Metro Champs at LKWD - Meet Results

Metro Champs at LKWD
3/6/2020 - 3/8/2020
Norwalk, California USA
Updated: 3/8/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming / De Armas
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 3/8/2020 06:27 PM
          2020 CA Metro Committee Championship - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                16.63      15.84   19  
  2 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                 16.91      16.16   17  
  3 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA                17.79      16.28   16  
  4 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                16.57      16.74   15  
  5 Kennedy, Emmylou G         8 Unat-LBSH-CA           17.63      16.89   14  
  6 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                17.15      17.41   13  
  7 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 18.01      17.67   12  
  8 Burga, Lea S               8 FROG-CA                17.86      18.19   11  
  9 Rother, Carly R            7 LKWD-CA                17.94      19.23    9  
 10 Fernando, Keira L          7 LKWD-CA                17.57      20.45    7  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                35.51      34.08   19  
  2 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                 35.11      34.75   17  
  3 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                52.67      35.14   16  
  4 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA                36.81      36.53   15  
  5 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA                37.46      36.71   14  
  6 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                37.17      37.20   13  
  7 Park, Evie J               7 CERR-CA                37.91      37.46   12  
  8 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA                38.30      37.88   11  
  9 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 38.56      38.14    9  
 10 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA                37.63      38.20    7  
 11 Tea, Kalea M               8 SGSG-CA                38.65      38.75    6  
 12 Burga, Lea S               8 FROG-CA                38.69      39.41    5  
 13 Liang, Kristen *           8 MPMR-CA                39.04      39.58    4  
 14 Fernando, Keira L          7 LKWD-CA                40.50      45.12    3  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA               1:19.76    1:16.48   19  
                  35.93     1:16.48 (40.55)                                        
  2 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA              1:21.36    1:18.84   17  
                  37.11     1:18.84 (41.73)                                        
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA              1:20.83    1:19.84   16  
                  38.87     1:19.84 (40.97)                                        
  4 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA              1:23.58    1:20.82   15  
                  38.91     1:20.82 (41.91)                                        
  5 Gordin, Brighton C         8 RMDA-CA              1:24.70    1:21.26   14  
                  39.93     1:21.26 (41.33)                                        
  6 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA               1:24.46    1:21.97   13  
                  40.33     1:21.97 (41.64)                                        
  7 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA              1:24.06    1:22.96   12  
                  39.46     1:22.96 (43.50)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA              1:26.02    1:23.20   11  
                  39.03     1:23.20 (44.17)                                        
  9 Park, Evie J               7 CERR-CA              1:23.65    1:24.68    9  
                  40.13     1:24.68 (44.55)                                        
 10 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA              1:21.22    1:24.72    7  
                  39.98     1:24.72 (44.74)                                        
 11 Burga, Lea S               8 FROG-CA              1:26.43    1:26.02    6  
                  41.80     1:26.02 (44.22)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordin, Brighton C         8 RMDA-CA                20.06      19.45   19  
  2 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                21.16      20.08   17  
  3 Zhou, Zoey A               8 MAX-CA                 20.57      20.33   16  
  4 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                20.96      20.42   15  
  5 Liang, Kristen *           8 MPMR-CA                20.55      20.90   14  
  6 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA                20.92      20.93   13  
  7 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 22.02      22.28   12  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA                44.21      40.72   19  
  2 Gordin, Brighton C         8 RMDA-CA                42.83      42.49   17  
  3 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA                44.40      42.62   16  
  4 Burga, Lea S               8 FROG-CA                46.11      43.60   15  
  5 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 45.52      43.78   14  
  6 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA                45.39      45.90   13  
  7 Rother, Carly R            7 LKWD-CA                55.79      47.81   12  
  8 Lambarena, Evelett A       8 TRID-CA                58.66      51.02   11  
 -- Kennedy, Emmylou G         8 Unat-LBSH-CA           47.79         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                23.87      22.71   19  
  2 Gordin, Brighton C         8 RMDA-CA                23.96      23.90   17  
  3 Fernando, Keira L          7 LKWD-CA                24.00      24.69   16  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                 48.18      44.01   19  
  2 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA                46.70      45.40   17  
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA                54.76      50.73   16  
  4 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA                51.76      51.92   15  
  5 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA              1:00.31      52.73   14  
  6 Fernando, Keira L          7 LKWD-CA                52.30      55.32   13  
  7 Lambarena, Evelett A       8 TRID-CA              1:28.32      58.04   12  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                19.69      19.10   19  
  2 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                20.39      19.23   17  
  3 Gordin, Brighton C         8 RMDA-CA                20.32      19.59   16  
  4 Liang, Kristen *           8 MPMR-CA                20.62      19.88   15  
  5 Burga, Lea S               8 FROG-CA                19.67      20.05   14  
  6 Rother, Carly R            7 LKWD-CA                20.74      22.01   13  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Evie J               7 CERR-CA                39.58      38.98   19  
  2 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA                43.10      39.07   17  
  3 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                 42.22      40.24   16  
  4 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA                43.99      41.78   15  
  5 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA                42.65      42.34   14  
  6 Burga, Lea S               8 FROG-CA                41.14      43.18   13  
  7 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA              1:10.90      53.04   12  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA               1:27.10    1:28.29   19  
                  42.34     1:28.29 (45.95)                                        
  2 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA              1:34.68    1:28.83   17  
                  42.54     1:28.83 (46.29)                                        
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA              1:33.47    1:28.97   16  
                  41.23     1:28.97 (47.74)                                        
  4 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA              1:37.25    1:31.60   15  
                  42.01     1:31.60 (49.59)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Emmylou G         8 Unat-LBSH-CA         1:35.37    1:31.71   14  
                  40.42     1:31.71 (51.29)                                        
  6 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA              1:32.66    1:34.68   13  
                  43.52     1:34.68 (51.16)                                        
  7 Gordin, Brighton C         8 RMDA-CA              1:39.09    1:35.79   12  
  8 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA               1:36.52    1:36.86   11  
                  46.40     1:36.86 (50.46)                                        
  9 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA              1:38.00    1:38.10    9  
                  44.68     1:38.10 (53.42)                                        
 10 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA              1:40.78    1:42.33    7  
                  51.58     1:42.33 (50.75)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:14.49    1:11.91   38  
     1) Gordin, Brighton C 8            2) Chengswasdisthaporn, Alissa 8  
     3) Verdugo, Jayla P 8              4) Kreimeyer, Elyse F 8           
                  35.65     1:11.91 (36.26)                                        
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:20.51    1:16.67   34  
     1) Rother, Carly R 7               2) Fernando, Keira L 7            
     3) Low, Audrey S 6                 4) MacLean, Melissa N 8           
                  39.98     1:16.67 (36.69)                                        
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:39.88         DQ  
     1) Nicolas, Jordan 8               2) George, Aliza 8                
     3) Galeno, Hazel 8                 4) Vu, Elise K 8                  
                  50.70          DQ (38.63)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:49.21    1:33.44   38  
     1) Nicolas, Jordan 8               2) Fernando, Keira L 7            
     3) MacLean, Melissa N 8            4) Vu, Elise K 8                  
                  49.24     1:33.44 (44.20)                                        
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:25.86         DQ  
     1) Gordin, Brighton C 8            2) Kreimeyer, Elyse F 8           
     3) Chengswasdisthaporn, Alissa 8   4) Verdugo, Jayla P 8             
                  42.95          DQ (39.48)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                29.14      29.03   19  
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                29.81      29.95   17  
  3 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA                 30.70      31.11   16  
  4 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA                34.22      32.60   15  
  5 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                33.36      32.87   14  
  6 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                33.62      33.59   13  
  7 Baxter, Rachel J           9 RMDA-CA                33.20      34.58   12  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                28.34      29.14  
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                29.81      29.81  
  3 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA                 31.25      30.70  
  4 Baxter, Rachel J           9 RMDA-CA                32.04      33.20  
  5 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                33.42      33.36  
  6 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                33.82      33.62  
  7 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA                33.87      34.22  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                59.18      58.61   19  
                  28.43       58.61 (30.18)                                        
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:03.69    1:03.56   17  
                  30.62     1:03.56 (32.94)                                        
  3 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA               1:08.70    1:08.90   16  
                  31.82     1:08.90 (37.08)                                        
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:12.98    1:10.51   15  
                  33.78     1:10.51 (36.73)                                        
  5 Becker, Rylee M           10 FROG-CA              1:12.44    1:11.47   14  
                  34.15     1:11.47 (37.32)                                        
  6 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA              1:12.03    1:11.73   13  
                  35.11     1:11.73 (36.62)                                        
  7 Baxter, Rachel J           9 RMDA-CA              1:11.92    1:12.55   12  
                  34.22     1:12.55 (38.33)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:13.78    1:14.50   11  
                  35.87     1:14.50 (38.63)                                        
  9 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA              1:13.87    1:17.10    9  
                  36.39     1:17.10 (40.71)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA              1:12.77               6  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                59.73      59.18  
                  28.77       59.18 (30.41)                                        
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:01.61    1:03.69  
                  30.60     1:03.69 (33.09)                                        
  3 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA               1:09.88    1:08.70  
                  32.05     1:08.70 (36.65)                                        
  4 Baxter, Rachel J           9 RMDA-CA              1:09.08    1:11.92  
                  33.89     1:11.92 (38.03)                                        
  5 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA              1:11.99    1:12.03  
                  34.86     1:12.03 (37.17)                                        
  6 Becker, Rylee M           10 FROG-CA              1:11.46    1:12.44  
                  34.07     1:12.44 (38.37)                                        
  7 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA              1:14.45    1:12.77  
  8 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:11.68    1:12.98  
                  34.93     1:12.98 (38.05)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:14.01    1:13.78  
                  35.46     1:13.78 (38.32)                                        
 10 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA              1:14.58    1:13.87  
                  36.40     1:13.87 (37.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               2:32.44    2:30.83   19  
                  34.33     1:12.49 (38.16)     1:52.70 (40.21)     2:30.83 (38.13)
  2 Baxter, Rachel J           9 RMDA-CA              2:36.96    2:37.35   17  
                  36.33     1:17.22 (40.89)     1:58.21 (40.99)     2:37.35 (39.14)
  3 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA              2:40.41    2:40.22   16  
                  37.14     1:18.51 (41.37)     1:59.96 (41.45)     2:40.22 (40.26)
Preliminaries
  3 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA              2:40.02               6  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               2:36.18    2:32.44  
                  35.04     1:14.01 (38.97)     1:53.59 (39.58)     2:32.44 (38.85)
  2 Baxter, Rachel J           9 RMDA-CA              2:29.41    2:36.96  
                  35.14     1:14.87 (39.73)     1:58.02 (43.15)     2:36.96 (38.94)
  3 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA              2:39.87    2:40.02  
                  37.06     1:17.46 (40.40)     1:59.68 (42.22)     2:40.02 (40.34)
  4 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA              2:41.52    2:40.41  
                  37.17     1:18.51 (41.34)     2:00.89 (42.38)     2:40.41 (39.52)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA              2:23.31    6:11.59   19  
                  32.86     1:09.18 (36.32)     1:46.32 (37.14)     2:24.02 (37.70)
        3:01.98 (37.96)     3:40.08 (38.10)     4:18.57 (38.49)     4:56.98 (38.41)
        5:35.56 (38.58)     6:11.59 (36.03)                                        
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              2:21.12    6:15.62   17  
                  31.86     1:08.64 (36.78)     1:46.72 (38.08)     2:25.12 (38.40)
        3:03.47 (38.35)     3:42.17 (38.70)     4:20.45 (38.28)     4:59.56 (39.11)
        5:39.03 (39.47)     6:15.62 (36.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                31.00      31.44   19  
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                33.28      33.84   17  
  3 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA                37.01      36.52   16  
  4 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                38.16      37.64   15  
  5 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA                38.83      38.98   14  
Preliminaries
  4 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA                37.96               6  
  6 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA                38.17               5  
 -- Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA                  DQ              
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                33.54      31.00  
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                34.48      33.28  
  3 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA                39.13      37.01  
  4 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA                38.50      37.96  
  5 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                39.04      38.16  
  6 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA                38.81      38.17  
  7 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA                39.88      38.83  
 -- Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA                40.40         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA              1:06.99    1:07.39   19  
                  32.89     1:07.39 (34.50)                                        
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:12.70    1:11.39   17  
                  34.96     1:11.39 (36.43)                                        
  3 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:11.10    1:12.48   16  
                  35.77     1:12.48 (36.71)                                        
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:19.85    1:17.89   15  
                  38.00     1:17.89 (39.89)                                        
  5 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA              1:18.12    1:18.90   14  
                  38.69     1:18.90 (40.21)                                        
  6 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA              1:24.09    1:19.81   13  
                  38.49     1:19.81 (41.32)                                        
  7 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA              1:19.85    1:19.89   12  
  8 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA              1:21.53    1:21.17   11  
                  40.18     1:21.17 (40.99)                                        
  9 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA              1:22.96    1:24.88    9  
                  41.60     1:24.88 (43.28)                                        
 10 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA              1:27.38    1:27.68    7  
                  43.70     1:27.68 (43.98)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA              1:22.47               6  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA              1:10.20    1:06.99  
                  32.62     1:06.99 (34.37)                                        
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:10.41    1:11.10  
                  34.46     1:11.10 (36.64)                                        
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:13.26    1:12.70  
                  35.00     1:12.70 (37.70)                                        
  4 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA              1:19.92    1:18.12  
                  37.93     1:18.12 (40.19)                                        
  5 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA              1:25.91    1:19.85  
  5 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:20.90    1:19.85  
                  39.20     1:19.85 (40.65)                                        
  7 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA              1:28.15    1:21.53  
                  39.65     1:21.53 (41.88)                                        
  8 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA              1:21.39    1:22.47  
                  39.93     1:22.47 (42.54)                                        
  9 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA              1:27.26    1:22.96  
                  40.36     1:22.96 (42.60)                                        
 10 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA              1:27.99    1:24.09  
                  41.18     1:24.09 (42.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA              1:27.28    1:27.38  
                  42.96     1:27.38 (44.42)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                36.51      36.18   19  
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA                42.21      41.60   17  
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA                42.86      41.88   16  
  4 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA                42.74      43.00   15  
  5 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA                43.87      45.74   14  
  6 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                45.96      45.80   13  
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         9 LKWD-CA                49.44      50.28   12  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                35.90      36.51  
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA                43.15      42.21  
  3 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA                44.69      42.74  
  4 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA                41.60      42.86  
  5 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA                45.32      43.87  
  6 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                44.86      45.96  
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         9 LKWD-CA                45.41      49.44  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA              1:16.76    1:16.85   19  
                  36.73     1:16.85 (40.12)                                        
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:16.90    1:18.70   17  
                  37.46     1:18.70 (41.24)                                        
  3 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA              1:29.37    1:31.60   16  
                  42.62     1:31.60 (48.98)                                        
  4 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA              1:30.77    1:33.34   15  
                  44.83     1:33.34 (48.51)                                        
  5 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              1:37.62    1:37.12   14  
                  46.13     1:37.12 (50.99)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:38.66    1:37.53   13  
                  46.43     1:37.53 (51.10)                                        
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         9 LKWD-CA              1:43.45    1:44.49   12  
                  50.80     1:44.49 (53.69)                                        
  8 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA              1:44.60    1:44.51   11  
                  50.21     1:44.51 (54.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA              1:19.36    1:16.76  
                  37.16     1:16.76 (39.60)                                        
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:17.37    1:16.90  
                  36.82     1:16.90 (40.08)                                        
  3 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA              1:37.01    1:29.37  
                  43.08     1:29.37 (46.29)                                        
  4 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA              1:32.18    1:30.77  
                  42.68     1:30.77 (48.09)                                        
  5 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              1:37.73    1:37.62  
                  47.77     1:37.62 (49.85)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:37.23    1:38.66  
                  46.23     1:38.66 (52.43)                                        
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         9 LKWD-CA              1:36.33    1:43.45  
                  50.34     1:43.45 (53.11)                                        
  8 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA              1:38.81    1:44.60  
                  49.26     1:44.60 (55.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                30.99      30.40   19  
  2 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA                32.91      33.59   17  
  3 McGovern, Mairead A       10 RFSH-CA                35.22      34.51   16  
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                 33.99      34.59   15  
  5 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                35.19      34.91   14  
  6 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA                 35.79      35.66   13  
  7 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA                35.31      35.72   12  
  8 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA                35.92      36.84   11  
  9 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                37.13      38.04    9  
 10 Baxter, Rachel J           9 RMDA-CA                39.12      39.54    7  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                30.70      30.99  
  2 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA                33.66      32.91  
  3 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                 35.39      33.99  
  4 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                35.95      35.19  
  5 McGovern, Mairead A       10 RFSH-CA                37.51      35.22  
  6 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA                35.72      35.31  
  7 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA                 35.40      35.79  
  8 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA                37.39      35.92  
  9 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                37.30      37.13  
 10 Baxter, Rachel J           9 RMDA-CA                35.94      39.12  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:11.78    1:10.03   19  
                  32.47     1:10.03 (37.56)                                        
  2 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA              1:13.05    1:11.51   17  
                  33.42     1:11.51 (38.09)                                        
  3 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:14.12    1:14.42   16  
                  34.48     1:14.42 (39.94)                                        
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:16.22    1:15.91   15  
                  35.63     1:15.91 (40.28)                                        
  5 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA              1:18.91    1:18.35   14  
                  36.20     1:18.35 (42.15)                                        
  6 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA              1:23.84    1:21.06   13  
                  39.00     1:21.06 (42.06)                                        
  7 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA              1:19.85    1:23.71   12  
                  39.34     1:23.71 (44.37)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA              1:19.51             
Preliminaries
  9 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA              1:27.80               6  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:14.63    1:11.78  
                  33.30     1:11.78 (38.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA              1:11.96    1:13.05  
                  34.08     1:13.05 (38.97)                                        
  3 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:15.81    1:14.12  
                  34.15     1:14.12 (39.97)                                        
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:17.62    1:16.22  
                  36.33     1:16.22 (39.89)                                        
  5 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA              1:20.02    1:18.91  
                  36.53     1:18.91 (42.38)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA              1:24.72    1:19.51  
                  37.97     1:19.51 (41.54)                                        
  7 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA              1:26.45    1:19.85  
                  39.13     1:19.85 (40.72)                                        
  8 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA              1:24.98    1:23.84  
                  39.60     1:23.84 (44.24)                                        
  9 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA              1:29.30    1:27.80  
                  40.10     1:27.80 (47.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:12.33    1:15.44   19  
                  34.46     1:15.44 (40.98)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA              1:19.82    1:20.36   17  
                  39.95     1:20.36 (40.41)                                        
  3 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:22.73    1:21.66   16  
                  37.21     1:21.66 (44.45)                                        
  4 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA              1:21.59    1:22.41   15  
                  39.18     1:22.41 (43.23)                                        
  5 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA               1:21.94    1:23.10   14  
                  39.18     1:23.10 (43.92)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:26.49    1:23.83   13  
                  38.61     1:23.83 (45.22)                                        
  7 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA              1:24.53    1:25.22   12  
                  38.28     1:25.22 (46.94)                                        
  8 Baxter, Rachel J           9 RMDA-CA              1:23.73    1:25.24   11  
                  40.71     1:25.24 (44.53)                                        
  9 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA              1:28.70    1:28.64    9  
                  42.60     1:28.64 (46.04)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA              1:22.04               6  
  8 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA              1:23.79               5  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:13.67    1:12.33  
                  34.16     1:12.33 (38.17)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA              1:21.96    1:19.82  
                  38.91     1:19.82 (40.91)                                        
  3 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA              1:24.38    1:21.59  
                  38.12     1:21.59 (43.47)                                        
  4 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA               1:22.65    1:21.94  
                  39.74     1:21.94 (42.20)                                        
  5 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA              1:25.71    1:22.04  
                  37.99     1:22.04 (44.05)                                        
  6 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:22.85    1:22.73  
                  37.99     1:22.73 (44.74)                                        
  7 Baxter, Rachel J           9 RMDA-CA              1:22.04    1:23.73  
                  40.31     1:23.73 (43.42)                                        
  8 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA              1:22.36    1:23.79  
                  39.45     1:23.79 (44.34)                                        
  9 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA              1:25.33    1:24.53  
                  39.45     1:24.53 (45.08)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:26.09    1:26.49  
                  39.45     1:26.49 (47.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA              1:26.21    1:28.70  
                  41.54     1:28.70 (47.16)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA              2:58.93             
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA              2:58.25    2:58.93  
                  42.94     1:28.60 (45.66)     2:20.46 (51.86)     2:58.93 (38.47)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:00.41    2:02.04   38  
     1) Umpornpuckdi, Natalie 10        2) Baxter, Rachel J 9             
     3) Jimenez, Didi M 9               4) Kim, Charlotte S 10            
                  28.68     1:01.67 (32.99)     1:33.42 (31.75)     2:02.04 (28.62)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:09.94    2:11.16   34  
     1) Rother, Caitlyn I 10            2) Ruiz, Megan 10                 
     3) Brown, Abigail D 9              4) Jue, Teagan K 9                
                  33.68     1:07.28 (33.60)     1:40.90 (33.62)     2:11.16 (30.26)
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:33.99    2:25.35   32  
     1) Keegan, Elliana M 9             2) Reitano, Vanessa S 9           
     3) Chen, Mikaylah 9                4) Ashe, Cailyn M 9               
                  40.61     1:13.42 (32.81)     1:52.57 (39.15)     2:25.35 (32.78)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:16.76    2:18.84   38  
     1) Gordin, London J 9              2) Umpornpuckdi, Natalie 10       
     3) Kim, Charlotte S 10             4) Baxter, Rachel J 9             
                  46.08     1:15.17 (29.09)     1:45.97 (30.80)     2:18.84 (32.87)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:30.81    2:31.73   34  
     1) Brown, Abigail D 9              2) Reitano, Vanessa S 9           
     3) Jue, Teagan K 9                 4) Ruiz, Megan 10                 
                  38.66     1:26.40 (47.74)     1:58.70 (32.30)     2:31.73 (33.03)
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:01.47    3:03.17   32  
     1) Chen, Mikaylah 9                2) Keegan, Elliana M 9            
     3) Ashe, Cailyn M 9                4) George, Jenika 10              
                  53.35     1:40.32 (46.97)     2:12.77 (32.45)     3:03.17 (50.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA                27.26      26.80   19  
  2 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                27.26      27.11   17  
  3 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                 27.61      27.18   15.5
  3 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                27.06      27.18   15.5
  5 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                27.60      27.38   14  
  6 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                28.02      27.84   13  
  7 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA                27.95      28.01   12  
  8 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA                28.09      28.06   11  
  9 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA                28.05      28.24    9  
 10 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA                28.09      28.84    7  
Preliminaries
 11 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                28.14               6  
 12 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA                28.27               5  
 13 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                28.43               4  
 14 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                29.04               3  
 15 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                29.43               2  
 16 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA                29.45               1  
 17 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                29.52             
 18 McGovern, Molly K         12 RFSH-CA                29.56             
 19 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA                29.64             
 20 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA                29.66             
 21 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA                29.79             
 22 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       12 RORA-CA                29.91             
 23 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA                30.15             
 24 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA                30.54             
 25 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA                30.56             
 26 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA                30.61             
 27 Banuelos, Sophie D        11 CERR-CA                30.62             
 28 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA                30.65             
 29 Sidikpramana, Bella B     12 FROG-CA                30.76             
 30 Castro, Isabella L        11 LKWD-CA                30.80             
 31 Pang, Angelina            11 MPMR-CA                30.92             
 32 Dao, Hannah A             12 Un-DARE-CA             31.12             
 33 Templanza, Julien C       12 CERR-CA                31.38             
 34 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                31.57             
 35 Ruiz, Karina G            11 LKWD-CA                31.74             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                27.05      27.06  
  2 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                26.57      27.26  
  2 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA                27.04      27.26  
  4 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                27.21      27.60  
  5 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                 27.24      27.61  
  6 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA                28.84      27.95  
  7 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                28.29      28.02  
  8 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA                28.97      28.05  
  9 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA                27.87      28.09  
  9 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA                28.69      28.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                28.37      28.14  
 12 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA                28.25      28.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                28.85      28.43  
 14 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                29.52      29.04  
 15 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                29.68      29.43  
 16 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA                30.05      29.45  
 17 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                29.80      29.52  
 18 McGovern, Molly K         12 RFSH-CA                30.64      29.56  
 19 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA                30.59      29.64  
 20 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA                28.17      29.66  
 21 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA                29.22      29.79  
 22 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       12 RORA-CA                30.54      29.91  
 23 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA                30.41      30.15  
 24 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA                30.66      30.54  
 25 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA                30.62      30.56  
 26 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA                29.98      30.61  
 27 Banuelos, Sophie D        11 CERR-CA                29.73      30.62  
 28 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA                30.70      30.65  
 29 Sidikpramana, Bella B     12 FROG-CA                30.25      30.76  
 30 Castro, Isabella L        11 LKWD-CA                30.19      30.80  
 31 Pang, Angelina            11 MPMR-CA                30.58      30.92  
 32 Dao, Hannah A             12 Un-DARE-CA             30.05      31.12  
 33 Templanza, Julien C       12 CERR-CA                30.43      31.38  
 34 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                30.66      31.57  
 35 Ruiz, Karina G            11 LKWD-CA                30.23      31.74  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA                58.82      58.00   19  
                  27.93       58.00 (30.07)                                        
  2 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA                57.94      58.29   17  
                  28.43       58.29 (29.86)                                        
  3 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                59.35      58.33   16  
                  28.48       58.33 (29.85)                                        
  4 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                59.21      59.42   15  
                  28.52       59.42 (30.90)                                        
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA                59.04      59.56   14  
                  29.46       59.56 (30.10)                                        
  6 Tam, Alice                11 CERR-CA                59.38      59.63   13  
                  29.26       59.63 (30.37)                                        
  7 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA                58.68      59.67   12  
                  29.39       59.67 (30.28)                                        
  8 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA               1:00.15      59.92   11  
                  28.91       59.92 (31.01)                                        
  9 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA                 59.70    1:00.22    9  
                  29.36     1:00.22 (30.86)                                        
 10 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              1:00.31    1:01.34    7  
                  29.80     1:01.34 (31.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              1:01.22               6  
 12 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              1:02.19               5  
 13 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA              1:02.32               4  
 14 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:02.37               3  
 15 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:02.40               2  
 16 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:02.56               1  
 17 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              1:03.10             
 18 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              1:03.24             
 19 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA              1:03.83             
 20 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA              1:04.09             
 21 Prawira, Karen E          12 TRID-CA              1:04.11             
 22 Thomsic, Kayla S          12 RMDA-CA              1:04.14             
 23 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              1:04.21             
 24 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA              1:04.32             
 25 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Un-DARE-CA           1:04.97             
 26 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              1:05.08             
 27 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA              1:05.14             
 28 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA              1:05.29             
 29 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA              1:05.42             
 30 Banuelos, Sophie D        11 CERR-CA              1:05.67             
 31 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA              1:05.86             
 32 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:06.25             
 33 Castro, Isabella L        11 LKWD-CA              1:06.51             
 34 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              1:06.72             
 35 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA              1:07.16             
 36 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA              1:07.40             
 37 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              1:07.45             
 38 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA              1:08.12             
 39 Ruiz, Karina G            11 LKWD-CA              1:08.15             
 40 Bartschi, Ellie A         12 LKWD-CA              1:10.18             
 -- Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA                  DQ              
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA                59.81      57.94  
                  28.17       57.94 (29.77)                                        
  2 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA                57.42      58.68  
                  28.84       58.68 (29.84)                                        
  3 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA                58.84      58.82  
                  28.39       58.82 (30.43)                                        
  4 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA                59.53      59.04  
                  28.82       59.04 (30.22)                                        
  5 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                58.71      59.21  
                  28.67       59.21 (30.54)                                        
  6 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                58.28      59.35  
                  28.58       59.35 (30.77)                                        
  7 Tam, Alice                11 CERR-CA              1:00.48      59.38  
                  29.21       59.38 (30.17)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               1:00.66      59.70  
                  28.75       59.70 (30.95)                                        
  9 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA               1:01.35    1:00.15  
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)                                        
 10 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              1:01.59    1:00.31  
                  28.95     1:00.31 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              1:02.69    1:01.22  
                  29.77     1:01.22 (31.45)                                        
 12 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              1:03.95    1:02.19  
                  30.45     1:02.19 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA              1:03.01    1:02.32  
                  29.91     1:02.32 (32.41)                                        
 14 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:03.18    1:02.37  
                  29.39     1:02.37 (32.98)                                        
 15 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:02.86    1:02.40  
                  30.08     1:02.40 (32.32)                                        
 16 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:04.64    1:02.56  
                  30.16     1:02.56 (32.40)                                        
 17 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              1:03.72    1:03.10  
                  30.62     1:03.10 (32.48)                                        
 18 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              1:02.43    1:03.24  
                  30.06     1:03.24 (33.18)                                        
 19 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA              1:01.85    1:03.83  
                  30.40     1:03.83 (33.43)                                        
 20 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA              1:06.01    1:04.09  
                  30.28     1:04.09 (33.81)                                        
 21 Prawira, Karen E          12 TRID-CA              1:04.04    1:04.11  
                  31.00     1:04.11 (33.11)                                        
 22 Thomsic, Kayla S          12 RMDA-CA              1:05.42    1:04.14  
                  30.18     1:04.14 (33.96)                                        
 23 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              1:03.69    1:04.21  
                  30.83     1:04.21 (33.38)                                        
 24 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA              1:04.86    1:04.32  
 25 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Un-DARE-CA           1:06.86    1:04.97  
                  31.36     1:04.97 (33.61)                                        
 26 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              1:06.37    1:05.08  
                  31.73     1:05.08 (33.35)                                        
 27 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA              1:01.52    1:05.14  
                  31.29     1:05.14 (33.85)                                        
 28 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA              1:06.44    1:05.29  
                  31.54     1:05.29 (33.75)                                        
 29 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA              1:05.40    1:05.42  
                  31.18     1:05.42 (34.24)                                        
 30 Banuelos, Sophie D        11 CERR-CA              1:05.82    1:05.67  
                  31.49     1:05.67 (34.18)                                        
 31 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA              1:05.54    1:05.86  
                  30.40     1:05.86 (35.46)                                        
 32 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:06.55    1:06.25  
                  31.78     1:06.25 (34.47)                                        
 33 Castro, Isabella L        11 LKWD-CA              1:05.82    1:06.51  
                  31.66     1:06.51 (34.85)                                        
 34 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              1:06.08    1:06.72  
                  31.68     1:06.72 (35.04)                                        
 35 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA              1:06.70    1:07.16  
                  32.50     1:07.16 (34.66)                                        
 36 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA              1:05.85    1:07.40  
                  32.37     1:07.40 (35.03)                                        
 37 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              1:06.62    1:07.45  
                  32.69     1:07.45 (34.76)                                        
 38 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA              1:05.94    1:08.12  
                  32.48     1:08.12 (35.64)                                        
 39 Ruiz, Karina G            11 LKWD-CA              1:06.68    1:08.15  
                  32.48     1:08.15 (35.67)                                        
 40 Bartschi, Ellie A         12 LKWD-CA              1:06.61    1:10.18  
                  33.93     1:10.18 (36.25)                                        
 -- Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              1:00.63         DQ  
                  29.09          DQ (31.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA              2:06.57    2:03.84   19  
                  28.34     1:00.11 (31.77)     1:32.64 (32.53)     2:03.84 (31.20)
  2 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              2:07.16    2:04.44   17  
                  29.34     1:00.94 (31.60)     1:33.03 (32.09)     2:04.44 (31.41)
  3 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              2:07.07    2:04.98   16  
                  29.22     1:01.20 (31.98)     1:33.24 (32.04)     2:04.98 (31.74)
  4 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               2:09.94    2:08.94   15  
                  30.16     1:03.03 (32.87)     1:36.59 (33.56)     2:08.94 (32.35)
  5 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              2:09.26    2:09.45   14  
                  29.86     1:02.30 (32.44)     1:36.12 (33.82)     2:09.45 (33.33)
  6 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              2:11.40    2:10.18   13  
                  30.32     1:03.36 (33.04)     1:37.16 (33.80)     2:10.18 (33.02)
  7 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               2:12.98    2:11.10   12  
                  31.16     1:04.70 (33.54)     1:38.15 (33.45)     2:11.10 (32.95)
  8 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              2:13.17    2:12.72   11  
                  31.04     1:04.43 (33.39)     1:39.26 (34.83)     2:12.72 (33.46)
  9 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              2:14.46    2:12.93    9  
                  30.09     1:04.43 (34.34)     1:38.97 (34.54)     2:12.93 (33.96)
 10 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              2:15.39    2:15.83    7  
                  31.91     1:06.36 (34.45)     1:41.53 (35.17)     2:15.83 (34.30)
Preliminaries
 11 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA              2:16.10               6  
 12 Prawira, Karen E          12 TRID-CA              2:16.55               5  
 13 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              2:17.19               4  
 14 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              2:18.00               3  
 15 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Un-DARE-CA           2:18.08               2  
 16 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA              2:18.51               1  
 17 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              2:18.86             
 18 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              2:20.00             
 19 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA              2:21.92             
 20 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              2:23.12             
 21 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              2:24.76             
 22 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA              2:25.28             
 23 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA              2:28.42             
 24 Pang, Angelina            11 MPMR-CA              2:28.61             
 25 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              2:29.31             
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA              2:07.37    2:06.57  
                  28.65     1:01.54 (32.89)     1:35.05 (33.51)     2:06.57 (31.52)
  2 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              2:07.12    2:07.07  
                  29.13     1:01.34 (32.21)     1:34.39 (33.05)     2:07.07 (32.68)
  3 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              2:07.41    2:07.16  
                  29.84     1:02.28 (32.44)     1:34.21 (31.93)     2:07.16 (32.95)
  4 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              2:06.33    2:09.26  
                  29.51     1:02.07 (32.56)     1:35.59 (33.52)     2:09.26 (33.67)
  5 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               2:11.36    2:09.94  
                  29.62     1:02.49 (32.87)     1:36.57 (34.08)     2:09.94 (33.37)
  6 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              2:13.81    2:11.40  
                  30.25     1:02.87 (32.62)     1:37.79 (34.92)     2:11.40 (33.61)
  7 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               2:14.29    2:12.98  
                  31.52     1:05.71 (34.19)     1:39.57 (33.86)     2:12.98 (33.41)
  8 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              2:13.94    2:13.17  
                  30.45     1:04.52 (34.07)     1:39.70 (35.18)     2:13.17 (33.47)
  9 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              2:12.53    2:14.46  
                  29.74     1:03.54 (33.80)     1:38.82 (35.28)     2:14.46 (35.64)
 10 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              2:14.94    2:15.39  
                  31.76     1:05.70 (33.94)     1:41.00 (35.30)     2:15.39 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA              2:13.24    2:16.10  
                  31.59     1:06.19 (34.60)     1:41.71 (35.52)     2:16.10 (34.39)
 12 Prawira, Karen E          12 TRID-CA              2:19.95    2:16.55  
                  32.07     1:06.78 (34.71)     1:41.97 (35.19)     2:16.55 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              2:17.91    2:17.19  
                  31.30     1:06.08 (34.78)     1:42.00 (35.92)     2:17.19 (35.19)
 14 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              2:16.91    2:18.00  
                  32.50     1:07.24 (34.74)     1:43.18 (35.94)     2:18.00 (34.82)
 15 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Un-DARE-CA           2:18.73    2:18.08  
                  32.02     1:07.02 (35.00)     1:42.75 (35.73)     2:18.08 (35.33)
 16 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA              2:15.41    2:18.51  
                  31.25     1:06.37 (35.12)     1:43.28 (36.91)     2:18.51 (35.23)
 17 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              2:22.03    2:18.86  
                  33.12     1:08.02 (34.90)     1:43.97 (35.95)     2:18.86 (34.89)
 18 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              2:16.62    2:20.00  
                  32.91     1:08.74 (35.83)     1:44.75 (36.01)     2:20.00 (35.25)
 19 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA              2:20.35    2:21.92  
                  31.81     1:08.53 (36.72)     1:46.96 (38.43)     2:21.92 (34.96)
 20 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              2:20.71    2:23.12  
                  33.07     1:09.47 (36.40)     1:46.94 (37.47)     2:23.12 (36.18)
 21 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              2:22.92    2:24.76  
                  33.14     1:09.72 (36.58)     1:47.42 (37.70)     2:24.76 (37.34)
 22 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA              2:22.56    2:25.28  
                  33.97     1:11.67 (37.70)     1:49.57 (37.90)     2:25.28 (35.71)
 23 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA              2:24.09    2:28.42  
                  33.45     1:11.39 (37.94)     1:51.00 (39.61)     2:28.42 (37.42)
 24 Pang, Angelina            11 MPMR-CA              2:23.49    2:28.61  
                  32.83     1:11.24 (38.41)     1:51.58 (40.34)     2:28.61 (37.03)
 25 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              2:21.20    2:29.31  
                  32.41     1:09.49 (37.08)     1:49.41 (39.92)     2:29.31 (39.90)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA              5:33.17    5:28.16   19  
                  29.27     1:01.98 (32.71)     1:34.57 (32.59)     2:07.49 (32.92)
        2:40.79 (33.30)     3:14.17 (33.38)     3:48.42 (34.25)     4:22.85 (34.43)
        4:56.56 (33.71)     5:28.16 (31.60)                                        
  2 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               5:55.32    5:44.22   17  
                  30.36     1:03.74 (33.38)     1:37.92 (34.18)     2:12.48 (34.56)
        2:47.57 (35.09)     3:23.07 (35.50)     3:58.84 (35.77)     4:34.72 (35.88)
        5:10.35 (35.63)     5:44.22 (33.87)                                        
  3 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              5:51.66    5:44.95   16  
                  31.19     1:05.18 (33.99)     1:40.08 (34.90)     2:15.35 (35.27)
        2:50.89 (35.54)     3:25.91 (35.02)     4:01.82 (35.91)     4:37.20 (35.38)
        5:11.99 (34.79)     5:44.95 (32.96)                                        
  4 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              6:01.19    5:52.31   15  
                  31.24     1:06.54 (35.30)     1:42.26 (35.72)     2:17.82 (35.56)
        2:54.46 (36.64)     3:30.77 (36.31)     4:07.30 (36.53)     4:42.94 (35.64)
        5:18.78 (35.84)     5:52.31 (33.53)                                        
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA              5:56.89    5:52.32   14  
                  32.67     1:07.96 (35.29)     1:44.49 (36.53)     2:20.30 (35.81)
        2:56.10 (35.80)     3:31.86 (35.76)     4:07.98 (36.12)     4:43.16 (35.18)
        5:17.98 (34.82)     5:52.32 (34.34)                                        
  6 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              5:55.94    5:52.97   13  
                  32.09     1:07.23 (35.14)     1:43.29 (36.06)     2:18.74 (35.45)
        2:54.95 (36.21)     3:30.86 (35.91)     4:06.26 (35.40)     4:42.45 (36.19)
        5:18.08 (35.63)     5:52.97 (34.89)                                        
  7 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              5:58.75    5:53.03   12  
                  32.40     1:07.38 (34.98)     1:43.20 (35.82)     2:19.32 (36.12)
        2:55.74 (36.42)     3:31.77 (36.03)     4:08.10 (36.33)     4:44.00 (35.90)
        5:19.20 (35.20)     5:53.03 (33.83)                                        
  8 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA              5:53.88    5:56.76   11  
                  31.99     1:07.62 (35.63)     1:43.69 (36.07)     2:20.06 (36.37)
        2:56.39 (36.33)     3:32.66 (36.27)     4:09.41 (36.75)     4:45.78 (36.37)
        5:22.41 (36.63)     5:56.76 (34.35)                                        
  9 Castro, Isabella L        11 LKWD-CA              6:20.81    6:13.93    9  
                  33.68     1:10.94 (37.26)     1:49.31 (38.37)     2:27.65 (38.34)
        3:05.88 (38.23)     3:44.43 (38.55)     4:22.26 (37.83)     5:00.83 (38.57)
        5:37.85 (37.02)     6:13.93 (36.08)                                        
 10 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA              6:27.55    6:14.66    7  
                  33.84     1:11.65 (37.81)     1:49.39 (37.74)     2:27.69 (38.30)
        3:05.85 (38.16)     3:44.17 (38.32)     4:22.64 (38.47)     5:01.07 (38.43)
        5:38.96 (37.89)     6:14.66 (35.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA                30.45      30.49   19  
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                31.24      31.05   17  
  3 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA                31.31      31.53   16  
  4 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                32.11      31.96   15  
  5 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA                 33.17      32.18   14  
  6 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                32.97      32.88   13  
  7 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                33.20      33.37   12  
  8 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                33.37      33.81   11  
  9 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA                33.84      34.27    9  
 -- Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                31.29         DQ  
Preliminaries
 11 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA                 34.23               6  
 12 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA                34.54               5  
 13 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA                34.59               4  
 14 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA                34.64               3  
 15 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA                34.74               1.5
 15 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA                34.74               1.5
 17 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA                34.80             
 18 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA                34.89             
 19 Ruiz, Karina G            11 LKWD-CA                34.90             
 19 Arellano, Rosie D         11 Morning Star-CA        34.90             
 21 Lin, Allie                12 MAX-CA                 34.92             
 22 Thomsic, Kayla S          12 RMDA-CA                35.03             
 23 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA                35.84             
 24 Khousavath, Amanda J      12 TRID-CA                36.33             
 25 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA                36.70             
 26 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA                37.07             
 27 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                39.29             
 28 Bartschi, Ellie A         12 LKWD-CA                40.16             
 -- Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA                  DQ              
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA                30.50      30.45  
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                31.27      31.24  
  3 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                31.69      31.29  
  4 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA                31.87      31.31  
  5 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                32.99      32.11  
  6 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                33.12      32.97  
  7 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA                 33.34      33.17  
  8 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                33.09      33.20  
  9 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                33.50      33.37  
 10 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA                33.71      33.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA                 33.90      34.23  
 12 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA                33.56      34.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA                34.38      34.59  
 14 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA                34.80      34.64  
 15 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA                33.72      34.74  
 15 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA                33.27      34.74  
 17 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA                34.40      34.80  
 18 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA                35.92      34.89  
 19 Ruiz, Karina G            11 LKWD-CA                36.10      34.90  
 19 Arellano, Rosie D         11 Morning Star-CA        36.20      34.90  
 21 Lin, Allie                12 MAX-CA                 35.54      34.92  
 22 Thomsic, Kayla S          12 RMDA-CA                35.16      35.03  
 23 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA                35.48      35.84  
 24 Khousavath, Amanda J      12 TRID-CA                35.92      36.33  
 25 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA                36.20      36.70  
 26 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA                35.76      37.07  
 27 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                36.20      39.29  
 28 Bartschi, Ellie A         12 LKWD-CA                36.18      40.16  
 -- Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA                32.49         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:04.69    1:05.56   19  
                  32.19     1:05.56 (33.37)                                        
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              1:05.58    1:06.56   17  
                  32.44     1:06.56 (34.12)                                        
  3 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              1:05.29    1:06.63   16  
                  32.71     1:06.63 (33.92)                                        
  4 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:10.05    1:07.42   15  
                  33.04     1:07.42 (34.38)                                        
  5 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:06.74    1:08.34   14  
                  33.58     1:08.34 (34.76)                                        
  6 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:09.97    1:09.02   13  
                  34.08     1:09.02 (34.94)                                        
  7 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:09.41    1:09.71   12  
  8 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              1:09.68    1:09.75   11  
                  34.33     1:09.75 (35.42)                                        
  9 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              1:09.80    1:10.43    9  
                  34.23     1:10.43 (36.20)                                        
 -- Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              1:06.97         DQ  
                  32.86          DQ (34.15)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              1:10.31               6  
 12 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              1:11.40               5  
 13 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:11.49               4  
 14 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA              1:11.94               3  
 15 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA               1:11.96               2  
 16 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA              1:12.97               1  
 17 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA              1:13.23             
 18 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA              1:13.75             
 19 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA              1:13.98             
 20 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              1:14.16             
 21 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:14.23             
 22 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA              1:14.32             
 23 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Un-DARE-CA           1:14.91             
 24 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA              1:15.57             
 25 Ruiz, Karina G            11 LKWD-CA              1:15.88             
 26 Aguilo, Joy B             12 REV-CA               1:16.74             
 27 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA              1:17.72             
 28 Templanza, Julien C       12 CERR-CA              1:20.48             
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:04.93    1:04.69  
                  31.76     1:04.69 (32.93)                                        
  2 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              1:07.67    1:05.29  
                  32.20     1:05.29 (33.09)                                        
  3 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              1:05.78    1:05.58  
                  31.71     1:05.58 (33.87)                                        
  4 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:08.19    1:06.74  
                  33.03     1:06.74 (33.71)                                        
  5 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              1:07.02    1:06.97  
                  32.63     1:06.97 (34.34)                                        
  6 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:13.28    1:09.41  
                  33.03     1:09.41 (36.38)                                        
  7 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              1:09.67    1:09.68  
                  34.41     1:09.68 (35.27)                                        
  8 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              1:09.96    1:09.80  
                  34.07     1:09.80 (35.73)                                        
  9 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:10.38    1:09.97  
                  34.07     1:09.97 (35.90)                                        
 10 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:08.01    1:10.05  
                  34.64     1:10.05 (35.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              1:10.80    1:10.31  
                  34.99     1:10.31 (35.32)                                        
 12 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              1:12.00    1:11.40  
                  34.18     1:11.40 (37.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:11.66    1:11.49  
                  34.45     1:11.49 (37.04)                                        
 14 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA              1:12.86    1:11.94  
                  35.05     1:11.94 (36.89)                                        
 15 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA               1:14.07    1:11.96  
                  34.47     1:11.96 (37.49)                                        
 16 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA              1:10.44    1:12.97  
                  35.38     1:12.97 (37.59)                                        
 17 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA              1:14.11    1:13.23  
                  35.26     1:13.23 (37.97)                                        
 18 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA              1:13.95    1:13.75  
                  35.54     1:13.75 (38.21)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA              1:13.97    1:13.98  
                  36.48     1:13.98 (37.50)                                        
 20 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              1:13.89    1:14.16  
                  36.37     1:14.16 (37.79)                                        
 21 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:16.63    1:14.23  
                  36.20     1:14.23 (38.03)                                        
 22 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA              1:15.75    1:14.32  
                  36.21     1:14.32 (38.11)                                        
 23 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Un-DARE-CA           1:17.28    1:14.91  
                  37.31     1:14.91 (37.60)                                        
 24 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA              1:17.60    1:15.57  
                  36.98     1:15.57 (38.59)                                        
 25 Ruiz, Karina G            11 LKWD-CA              1:17.54    1:15.88  
                  35.79     1:15.88 (40.09)                                        
 26 Aguilo, Joy B             12 REV-CA               1:16.51    1:16.74  
                  36.92     1:16.74 (39.82)                                        
 27 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA              1:17.89    1:17.72  
                  37.48     1:17.72 (40.24)                                        
 28 Templanza, Julien C       12 CERR-CA              1:11.90    1:20.48  
                  38.55     1:20.48 (41.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 33.03      33.38   19  
  2 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA                35.22      36.23   17  
  3 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA                35.52      36.29   16  
  4 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA                 35.33      36.38   15  
  5 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                36.59      36.67   14  
  6 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                36.88      37.55   13  
  7 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA                37.10      37.76   12  
  8 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA                37.76      38.59   11  
  9 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                37.81      38.94    9  
Preliminaries
  2 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                33.67               6  
A - Final
  8 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA                 37.09             
Preliminaries
 12 Echeverria, Andrea C      11 PASA-CA                37.84               5  
 13 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                37.97               4  
 14 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA                38.19               3  
 15 Dao, Hannah A             12 Un-DARE-CA             38.36               2  
 16 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA                38.39               1  
 17 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA                38.57             
 18 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA                38.93             
 19 McGovern, Molly K         12 RFSH-CA                39.51             
 20 Thomsic, Kayla S          12 RMDA-CA                39.57             
 21 Lee, Kayla D              12 MAX-CA                 39.97             
 22 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                40.29             
 23 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA                40.35             
 24 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    12 Beach-CA               40.42             
 25 Popovich, Lucy D          12 RMDA-CA                40.77             
 26 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA                 40.84             
 27 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA                41.17             
 28 Wong, Samantha H          12 MPMR-CA                41.71             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 32.77      33.03  
  2 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                34.39      33.67  
  3 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA                36.27      35.22  
  4 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA                 36.28      35.33  
  5 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA                36.87      35.52  
  6 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                36.12      36.59  
  7 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                36.85      36.88  
  8 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA                 38.58      37.09  
  9 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA                37.13      37.10  
 10 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA                38.29      37.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                38.35      37.81  
 12 Echeverria, Andrea C      11 PASA-CA                38.88      37.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                37.57      37.97  
 14 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA                39.72      38.19  
 15 Dao, Hannah A             12 Un-DARE-CA             37.31      38.36  
 16 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA                37.37      38.39  
 17 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA                40.31      38.57  
 18 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA                38.01      38.93  
 19 McGovern, Molly K         12 RFSH-CA                39.37      39.51  
 20 Thomsic, Kayla S          12 RMDA-CA                38.71      39.57  
 21 Lee, Kayla D              12 MAX-CA                 39.01      39.97  
 22 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                40.17      40.29  
 23 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA                39.67      40.35  
 24 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    12 Beach-CA               39.70      40.42  
 25 Popovich, Lucy D          12 RMDA-CA                40.56      40.77  
 26 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA                 40.60      40.84  
 27 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA                39.81      41.17  
 28 Wong, Samantha H          12 MPMR-CA                39.29      41.71  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              1:15.46    1:14.28   19  
                  36.22     1:14.28 (38.06)                                        
  2 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       12 RORA-CA              1:17.23    1:16.90   17  
                  36.87     1:16.90 (40.03)                                        
  3 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:20.25    1:17.11   16  
                  36.79     1:17.11 (40.32)                                        
  4 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:15.69    1:17.48   15  
                  37.52     1:17.48 (39.96)                                        
  5 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              1:19.14    1:18.46   14  
                  37.94     1:18.46 (40.52)                                        
  6 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA              1:20.63    1:18.86   13  
                  37.72     1:18.86 (41.14)                                        
  7 Tam, Alice                11 CERR-CA              1:18.22    1:19.20   12  
                  37.73     1:19.20 (41.47)                                        
  8 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA              1:21.53    1:19.87   11  
                  38.39     1:19.87 (41.48)                                        
  9 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA              1:21.09    1:20.47    9  
                  38.22     1:20.47 (42.25)                                        
 10 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:21.47    1:22.32    7  
                  38.60     1:22.32 (43.72)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:23.13               6  
 12 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:23.38               5  
 13 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA              1:24.29               4  
 14 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:24.45               3  
 15 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA              1:24.53               2  
 16 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA              1:24.72               1  
 17 Dao, Hannah A             12 Un-DARE-CA           1:24.74             
 18 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA              1:25.40             
 19 Popovich, Lucy D          12 RMDA-CA              1:25.52             
 20 Echeverria, Andrea C      11 PASA-CA              1:25.88             
 21 Banuelos, Sophie D        11 CERR-CA              1:27.71             
 22 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              1:27.85             
 23 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    12 Beach-CA             1:28.01             
 24 Wong, Samantha H          12 MPMR-CA              1:29.62             
 25 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA              1:31.49             
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              1:14.70    1:15.46  
                  37.06     1:15.46 (38.40)                                        
  2 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:15.40    1:15.69  
                  36.59     1:15.69 (39.10)                                        
  3 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       12 RORA-CA              1:17.68    1:17.23  
                  37.14     1:17.23 (40.09)                                        
  4 Tam, Alice                11 CERR-CA              1:18.61    1:18.22  
                  37.01     1:18.22 (41.21)                                        
  5 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              1:21.97    1:19.14  
                  37.64     1:19.14 (41.50)                                        
  6 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:16.89    1:20.25  
                  38.97     1:20.25 (41.28)                                        
  7 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA              1:19.02    1:20.63  
                  38.49     1:20.63 (42.14)                                        
  8 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA              1:24.26    1:21.09  
                  38.17     1:21.09 (42.92)                                        
  9 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:20.01    1:21.47  
                  38.75     1:21.47 (42.72)                                        
 10 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA              1:20.40    1:21.53  
                  39.17     1:21.53 (42.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:22.00    1:23.13  
                  39.18     1:23.13 (43.95)                                        
 12 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:24.04    1:23.38  
                  40.34     1:23.38 (43.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA              1:28.72    1:24.29  
                  40.40     1:24.29 (43.89)                                        
 14 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:23.47    1:24.45  
                  40.28     1:24.45 (44.17)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA              1:24.37    1:24.53  
                  40.35     1:24.53 (44.18)                                        
 16 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA              1:26.21    1:24.72  
                  40.27     1:24.72 (44.45)                                        
 17 Dao, Hannah A             12 Un-DARE-CA           1:20.98    1:24.74  
                  40.87     1:24.74 (43.87)                                        
 18 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA              1:26.06    1:25.40  
                  40.17     1:25.40 (45.23)                                        
 19 Popovich, Lucy D          12 RMDA-CA              1:28.28    1:25.52  
 20 Echeverria, Andrea C      11 PASA-CA              1:27.05    1:25.88  
                  38.77     1:25.88 (47.11)                                        
 21 Banuelos, Sophie D        11 CERR-CA              1:27.71    1:27.71  
                  43.18     1:27.71 (44.53)                                        
 22 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              1:27.48    1:27.85  
                  41.92     1:27.85 (45.93)                                        
 23 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    12 Beach-CA             1:27.37    1:28.01  
 24 Wong, Samantha H          12 MPMR-CA              1:26.26    1:29.62  
                  42.96     1:29.62 (46.66)                                        
 25 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA              1:28.43    1:31.49  
                  43.09     1:31.49 (48.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA                28.45      28.56   19  
  2 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                 30.09      29.29   17  
  3 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA                29.71      29.88   16  
  4 Tam, Alice                11 CERR-CA                30.57      30.19   15  
  5 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA                30.88      30.22   14  
  6 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA                30.21      30.30   13  
  7 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                30.80      30.56   12  
  8 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA                30.43      30.68   11  
  9 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA                31.36      31.14    9  
 10 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA                31.36      31.56    7  
Preliminaries
 11 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                31.43               6  
 12 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA                31.51               5  
 13 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 31.91               4  
 14 Prawira, Karen E          12 TRID-CA                31.97               3  
 15 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA                32.89               2  
 16 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Un-DARE-CA             32.90               1  
 17 Khousavath, Amanda J      12 TRID-CA                33.12             
 18 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA                33.25             
 19 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA                33.61             
 20 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA                33.80             
 21 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA                33.82             
 22 Castro, Isabella L        11 LKWD-CA                33.86             
 23 Templanza, Julien C       12 CERR-CA                33.99             
 24 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                34.29             
 25 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA                34.45             
 26 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA                34.92             
 27 Banuelos, Sophie D        11 CERR-CA                35.16             
 28 Ruiz, Karina G            11 LKWD-CA                35.22             
 -- Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA                  DQ              
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA                29.40      28.45  
  2 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA                30.26      29.71  
  3 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                 29.51      30.09  
  4 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA                31.83      30.21  
  5 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA                29.60      30.43  
  6 Tam, Alice                11 CERR-CA                31.27      30.57  
  7 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                30.88      30.80  
  8 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA                30.67      30.88  
  9 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA                30.78      31.36  
  9 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA                31.45      31.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                31.15      31.43  
 12 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA                30.87      31.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 32.37      31.91  
 14 Prawira, Karen E          12 TRID-CA                31.74      31.97  
 15 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA                32.81      32.89  
 16 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Un-DARE-CA             33.91      32.90  
 17 Khousavath, Amanda J      12 TRID-CA                33.89      33.12  
 18 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA                34.01      33.25  
 19 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA                33.07      33.61  
 20 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA                34.30      33.80  
 21 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA                33.29      33.82  
 22 Castro, Isabella L        11 LKWD-CA                33.90      33.86  
 23 Templanza, Julien C       12 CERR-CA                32.56      33.99  
 24 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                34.00      34.29  
 25 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA                33.35      34.45  
 26 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA                34.05      34.92  
 27 Banuelos, Sophie D        11 CERR-CA                34.05      35.16  
 28 Ruiz, Karina G            11 LKWD-CA                34.08      35.22  
 -- Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA                34.06         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              1:02.63    1:02.87   19  
                  29.53     1:02.87 (33.34)                                        
  2 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA              1:05.87    1:06.13   17  
                  31.72     1:06.13 (34.41)                                        
  3 Tam, Alice                11 CERR-CA              1:05.56    1:06.20   16  
                  31.43     1:06.20 (34.77)                                        
  4 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              1:06.49    1:06.91   15  
                  31.66     1:06.91 (35.25)                                        
  5 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA               1:07.15    1:07.20   14  
                  31.36     1:07.20 (35.84)                                        
  6 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              1:07.15    1:07.55   13  
                  32.66     1:07.55 (34.89)                                        
  7 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              1:09.98    1:08.62   12  
                  32.60     1:08.62 (36.02)                                        
  8 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:10.72    1:09.67   11  
                  32.49     1:09.67 (37.18)                                        
  9 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA              1:10.39    1:09.71    9  
                  32.87     1:09.71 (36.84)                                        
 10 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA              1:08.71    1:11.31    7  
                  34.58     1:11.31 (36.73)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              1:11.94               6  
 12 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              1:12.32               5  
 13 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Un-DARE-CA           1:13.82               3.5
 13 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              1:13.82               3.5
 15 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:14.38               2  
 16 Khousavath, Amanda J      12 TRID-CA              1:14.52               1  
 17 Banuelos, Sophie D        11 CERR-CA              1:15.37             
 18 Castro, Isabella L        11 LKWD-CA              1:16.71             
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              1:05.37    1:02.63  
                  29.70     1:02.63 (32.93)                                        
  2 Tam, Alice                11 CERR-CA              1:09.73    1:05.56  
                  31.03     1:05.56 (34.53)                                        
  3 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA              1:06.12    1:05.87  
                  30.85     1:05.87 (35.02)                                        
  4 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              1:08.75    1:06.49  
                  31.42     1:06.49 (35.07)                                        
  5 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA               1:09.63    1:07.15  
                  30.81     1:07.15 (36.34)                                        
  5 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              1:07.98    1:07.15  
                  31.16     1:07.15 (35.99)                                        
  7 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA              1:10.88    1:08.71  
                  32.13     1:08.71 (36.58)                                        
  8 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              1:09.70    1:09.98  
                  32.49     1:09.98 (37.49)                                        
  9 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA              1:09.68    1:10.39  
                  32.94     1:10.39 (37.45)                                        
 10 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:09.55    1:10.72  
                  32.37     1:10.72 (38.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              1:13.46    1:11.94  
                  33.67     1:11.94 (38.27)                                        
 12 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              1:12.63    1:12.32  
                  33.41     1:12.32 (38.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Un-DARE-CA           1:14.84    1:13.82  
                  34.43     1:13.82 (39.39)                                        
 13 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              1:13.70    1:13.82  
                  33.77     1:13.82 (40.05)                                        
 15 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:15.70    1:14.38  
                  34.98     1:14.38 (39.40)                                        
 16 Khousavath, Amanda J      12 TRID-CA              1:15.99    1:14.52  
                  34.65     1:14.52 (39.87)                                        
 17 Banuelos, Sophie D        11 CERR-CA              1:17.10    1:15.37  
                  35.24     1:15.37 (40.13)                                        
 18 Castro, Isabella L        11 LKWD-CA              1:16.42    1:16.71  
                  36.28     1:16.71 (40.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              1:05.34    1:06.19   19  
                  30.17     1:06.19 (36.02)                                        
  2 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:07.74    1:07.51   17  
                  30.62     1:07.51 (36.89)                                        
  3 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              1:09.28    1:09.20   16  
                  32.17     1:09.20 (37.03)                                        
  4 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              1:10.39    1:09.31   15  
                  30.68     1:09.31 (38.63)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               1:08.73    1:09.64   14  
                  33.11     1:09.64 (36.53)                                        
  6 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              1:09.54    1:09.90   13  
                  32.57     1:09.90 (37.33)                                        
  7 Tam, Alice                11 CERR-CA              1:09.03    1:10.09   12  
                  33.99     1:10.09 (36.10)                                        
  8 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              1:09.44    1:10.46   11  
                  32.81     1:10.46 (37.65)                                        
  9 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              1:09.46    1:11.55    9  
                  33.61     1:11.55 (37.94)                                        
 10 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:09.11    1:11.99    7  
                  32.48     1:11.99 (39.51)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA              1:10.99               6  
 12 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA              1:11.24               5  
 13 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:11.79               4  
 14 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:11.99               3  
 15 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA               1:12.34               2  
 16 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              1:12.37               1  
 17 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA              1:12.66             
 18 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              1:12.72             
 19 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA              1:12.97             
 20 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA              1:13.19             
 21 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA               1:13.37             
 22 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA              1:13.88             
 23 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA              1:14.91             
 24 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:14.99             
 25 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA              1:15.57             
 26 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA              1:15.63             
 27 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA              1:15.88             
 28 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              1:16.08             
 29 Dao, Hannah A             12 Un-DARE-CA           1:16.39             
 30 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:16.42             
 31 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA              1:16.66             
 32 Arellano, Rosie D         11 Morning Star-CA      1:16.98             
 33 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              1:17.05             
 34 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA              1:17.58             
 35 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              1:17.79             
 36 Ruiz, Karina G            11 LKWD-CA              1:21.27             
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              1:07.06    1:05.34  
                  30.49     1:05.34 (34.85)                                        
  2 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:08.18    1:07.74  
                  30.93     1:07.74 (36.81)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               1:09.78    1:08.73  
                  33.47     1:08.73 (35.26)                                        
  4 Tam, Alice                11 CERR-CA              1:10.27    1:09.03  
                  33.41     1:09.03 (35.62)                                        
  5 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:08.88    1:09.11  
                  31.50     1:09.11 (37.61)                                        
  6 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              1:10.14    1:09.28  
                  32.79     1:09.28 (36.49)                                        
  7 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              1:09.48    1:09.44  
                  33.01     1:09.44 (36.43)                                        
  8 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              1:09.33    1:09.46  
                  32.72     1:09.46 (36.74)                                        
  9 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              1:09.71    1:09.54  
                  31.63     1:09.54 (37.91)                                        
 10 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              1:08.99    1:10.39  
                  31.22     1:10.39 (39.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA              1:10.96    1:10.99  
                  33.58     1:10.99 (37.41)                                        
 12 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA              1:10.75    1:11.24  
                  33.44     1:11.24 (37.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:11.27    1:11.79  
                  32.95     1:11.79 (38.84)                                        
 14 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:12.37    1:11.99  
                  33.04     1:11.99 (38.95)                                        
 15 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA               1:12.27    1:12.34  
                  32.94     1:12.34 (39.40)                                        
 16 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              1:12.03    1:12.37  
                  34.02     1:12.37 (38.35)                                        
 17 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA              1:09.23    1:12.66  
                  35.29     1:12.66 (37.37)                                        
 18 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              1:12.74    1:12.72  
                  33.73     1:12.72 (38.99)                                        
 19 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA              1:14.72    1:12.97  
                  34.94     1:12.97 (38.03)                                        
 20 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA              1:16.81    1:13.19  
                  34.07     1:13.19 (39.12)                                        
 21 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA               1:13.95    1:13.37  
                  33.24     1:13.37 (40.13)                                        
 22 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA              1:16.72    1:13.88  
                  34.59     1:13.88 (39.29)                                        
 23 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA              1:15.80    1:14.91  
                  35.89     1:14.91 (39.02)                                        
 24 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:13.25    1:14.99  
                  36.34     1:14.99 (38.65)                                        
 25 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA              1:15.09    1:15.57  
                  34.70     1:15.57 (40.87)                                        
 26 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA              1:16.42    1:15.63  
                  35.18     1:15.63 (40.45)                                        
 27 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA              1:17.70    1:15.88  
                  36.56     1:15.88 (39.32)                                        
 28 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              1:15.90    1:16.08  
                  35.28     1:16.08 (40.80)                                        
 29 Dao, Hannah A             12 Un-DARE-CA           1:14.36    1:16.39  
                  36.75     1:16.39 (39.64)                                        
 30 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:15.00    1:16.42  
                  37.63     1:16.42 (38.79)                                        
 31 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA              1:12.33    1:16.66  
                  35.22     1:16.66 (41.44)                                        
 32 Arellano, Rosie D         11 Morning Star-CA      1:17.70    1:16.98  
                  36.17     1:16.98 (40.81)                                        
 33 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              1:16.54    1:17.05  
                  35.15     1:17.05 (41.90)                                        
 34 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA              1:17.28    1:17.58  
                  35.61     1:17.58 (41.97)                                        
 35 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              1:17.43    1:17.79  
                  35.58     1:17.79 (42.21)                                        
 36 Ruiz, Karina G            11 LKWD-CA              1:17.02    1:21.27  
                  36.08     1:21.27 (45.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              2:20.97    2:20.68   19  
                  30.10     1:05.33 (35.23)     1:48.11 (42.78)     2:20.68 (32.57)
  2 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA              2:25.91    2:23.82   17  
                  31.41     1:08.15 (36.74)     1:51.71 (43.56)     2:23.82 (32.11)
  3 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              2:24.45    2:24.70   16  
                  31.78     1:08.42 (36.64)     1:52.39 (43.97)     2:24.70 (32.31)
  4 Tam, Alice                11 CERR-CA              2:25.78    2:25.07   15  
                  31.36     1:10.49 (39.13)     1:52.73 (42.24)     2:25.07 (32.34)
  5 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               2:27.85    2:27.09   14  
                  32.95     1:11.77 (38.82)     1:54.98 (43.21)     2:27.09 (32.11)
  6 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              2:30.41    2:27.57   13  
                  32.40     1:10.17 (37.77)     1:53.83 (43.66)     2:27.57 (33.74)
  7 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               2:28.21    2:28.77   12  
                  34.25     1:13.63 (39.38)     1:54.92 (41.29)     2:28.77 (33.85)
  8 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              2:31.32    2:28.97   11  
                  33.82     1:13.23 (39.41)     1:55.35 (42.12)     2:28.97 (33.62)
  9 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              2:30.52    2:30.83    9  
                  32.48     1:12.70 (40.22)     1:57.44 (44.74)     2:30.83 (33.39)
 10 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA              2:31.90    2:31.85    7  
                  33.78     1:13.37 (39.59)     1:57.42 (44.05)     2:31.85 (34.43)
Preliminaries
 11 Prawira, Karen E          12 TRID-CA              2:32.99               6  
 12 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA              2:33.27               5  
 13 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               2:35.39               4  
 14 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              2:37.51               3  
 15 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              2:37.64               2  
 16 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       12 RORA-CA              2:37.77               1  
 17 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA              2:37.80             
 18 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA              2:39.53             
 19 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA              2:40.27             
 20 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              2:40.77             
 21 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              2:40.98             
 22 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              2:41.00             
 23 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              2:42.27             
 24 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              2:44.58             
 25 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              2:44.87             
 26 Dao, Hannah A             12 Un-DARE-CA           2:44.95             
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              2:26.55    2:20.97  
                  30.34     1:05.89 (35.55)     1:48.61 (42.72)     2:20.97 (32.36)
  2 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              2:26.27    2:24.45  
                  31.94     1:07.14 (35.20)     1:51.77 (44.63)     2:24.45 (32.68)
  3 Tam, Alice                11 CERR-CA              2:26.33    2:25.78  
                  31.74     1:10.40 (38.66)     1:53.67 (43.27)     2:25.78 (32.11)
  4 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA              2:24.42    2:25.91  
                  31.19     1:09.05 (37.86)     1:52.45 (43.40)     2:25.91 (33.46)
  5 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               2:33.25    2:27.85  
                  32.73     1:11.88 (39.15)     1:55.54 (43.66)     2:27.85 (32.31)
  6 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               2:28.18    2:28.21  
                  34.35     1:13.04 (38.69)     1:54.75 (41.71)     2:28.21 (33.46)
  7 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              2:29.53    2:30.41  
                  32.49     1:10.99 (38.50)     1:55.48 (44.49)     2:30.41 (34.93)
  8 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              2:30.05    2:30.52  
                  32.59     1:11.28 (38.69)     1:56.44 (45.16)     2:30.52 (34.08)
  9 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              2:28.48    2:31.32  
                  34.63     1:14.71 (40.08)     1:57.46 (42.75)     2:31.32 (33.86)
 10 Yang, Sydney Q            12 TRID-CA              2:30.89    2:31.90  
                  34.23     1:13.54 (39.31)     1:56.16 (42.62)     2:31.90 (35.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prawira, Karen E          12 TRID-CA              2:30.48    2:32.99  
                  33.81     1:14.35 (40.54)     1:57.25 (42.90)     2:32.99 (35.74)
 12 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA              2:30.41    2:33.27  
                  33.38     1:13.66 (40.28)     1:57.55 (43.89)     2:33.27 (35.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               2:37.55    2:35.39  
                  33.73     1:14.49 (40.76)     2:01.63 (47.14)     2:35.39 (33.76)
 14 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              2:34.71    2:37.51  
                  33.82     1:14.18 (40.36)     2:02.93 (48.75)     2:37.51 (34.58)
 15 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              2:35.06    2:37.64  
                  36.55     1:17.06 (40.51)     2:03.30 (46.24)     2:37.64 (34.34)
 16 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       12 RORA-CA              2:37.24    2:37.77  
                  35.52     1:17.09 (41.57)     2:01.39 (44.30)     2:37.77 (36.38)
 17 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA              2:40.47    2:37.80  
                  34.00     1:13.28 (39.28)     2:02.06 (48.78)     2:37.80 (35.74)
 18 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA              2:45.02    2:39.53  
                  34.67     1:16.87 (42.20)     2:04.07 (47.20)     2:39.53 (35.46)
 19 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA              2:41.99    2:40.27  
                  35.76     1:16.55 (40.79)     2:05.16 (48.61)     2:40.27 (35.11)
 20 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              2:42.93    2:40.77  
                  34.35     1:16.95 (42.60)     2:04.46 (47.51)     2:40.77 (36.31)
 21 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              2:40.39    2:40.98  
                  34.29     1:15.76 (41.47)     2:04.36 (48.60)     2:40.98 (36.62)
 22 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              2:37.88    2:41.00  
                  34.07     1:16.33 (42.26)     2:05.70 (49.37)     2:41.00 (35.30)
 23 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              2:44.22    2:42.27  
                  35.76     1:17.13 (41.37)     2:06.83 (49.70)     2:42.27 (35.44)
 24 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              2:38.92    2:44.58  
                  38.30     1:22.07 (43.77)     2:06.53 (44.46)     2:44.58 (38.05)
 25 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              2:40.58    2:44.87  
                  36.38     1:18.90 (42.52)     2:09.21 (50.31)     2:44.87 (35.66)
 26 Dao, Hannah A             12 Un-DARE-CA           2:41.03    2:44.95  
                                1:21.81 ( )   2:44.95 (1:23.14)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:52.70    1:50.70   38  
     1) Vega, Audrey C 11               2) Flores, Rafa L 11              
     3) Khong, Daphne R 12              4) Villahermosa, Jillian G 12     
                  27.73       56.20 (28.47)     1:24.30 (28.10)     1:50.70 (26.40)
  2 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              1:56.00    1:50.72   34  
     1) Hsieh, Reena 12                 2) Naranjo, Kelia M 12            
     3) Tan, Minna E 11                 4) Edralinda, Keira A 12          
                  28.01       55.92 (27.91)     1:24.43 (28.51)     1:50.72 (26.29)
  3 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:55.43    1:54.45   32  
     1) Yu, Kathy A 12                  2) Yang, Sydney Q 12              
     3) Prawira, Karen E 12             4) Chang, Esther E 12             
                  27.74       58.36 (30.62)     1:25.98 (27.62)     1:54.45 (28.47)
  4 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:54.19    1:54.90   30  
     1) Tam, Alice 11                   2) Fong, Katelyn L 11             
     3) Banuelos, Sophie D 11           4) Semaan, Samira R 12            
                  28.23       56.32 (28.09)     1:26.98 (30.66)     1:54.90 (27.92)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:59.35    1:56.24   28  
     1) Thomsic, Kayla S 12             2) Jensen, Reyn J 12              
     3) Jimenez, Lili M 12              4) Lee, Samantha G 12             
                  29.89       57.71 (27.82)     1:27.39 (29.68)     1:56.24 (28.85)
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:56.12    1:57.53   26  
     1) Go, Meka 12                     2) Sy, Kristine H 12              
     3) Pang, Angelina 11               4) Gallardo, Grace 11             
                  28.28       57.30 (29.02)     1:28.61 (31.31)     1:57.53 (28.92)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:00.24    1:58.45   24  
     1) Purizaca, Camila 11             2) Visoso, Fatima L 11            
     3) Tran, Juliette D 11             4) Quirino, Mykah V 12            
                  30.23     1:00.69 (30.46)     1:30.34 (29.65)     1:58.45 (28.11)
  8 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:03.59    2:00.67   22  
     1) Quan, Kailee P 11               2) Mahler, Amaya J 11             
     3) Chang, Jazlin S 11              4) Lee, Bella S 12                
                  37.31     1:05.73 (28.42)     1:36.22 (30.49)     2:00.67 (24.45)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         2:04.42    2:01.09   18  
     1) Low, Katherine S 11             2) Maclean, Melannie N 12         
     3) Jennings, Olivia M 12           4) Castro, Isabella L 11          
                  30.72     1:01.52 (30.80)     1:30.80 (29.28)     2:01.09 (30.29)
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'D'                         2:09.33    2:07.63   14  
     1) Ruiz, Karina G 11               2) Fernando, Elise 11             
     3) Bartschi, Ellie A 12            4) Pe, Natalia V 11               
                  31.77     1:07.66 (35.89)     1:36.82 (29.16)     2:07.63 (30.81)
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'E'                         2:15.86    2:23.29   12  
     1) Grimes, Jamisen A 12            2) Cardenas, Andrea 12            
     3) Selassie, Elli A 11             4) Mendoza, Vivian C 11           
                  41.97     1:11.36 (29.39)     1:49.65 (38.29)     2:23.29 (33.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:04.00    2:02.70   38  
     1) Tan, Minna E 11                 2) Edralinda, Keira A 12          
     3) Naranjo, Kelia M 12             4) Hsieh, Reena 12                
                  33.22     1:05.80 (32.58)     1:35.69 (29.89)     2:02.70 (27.01)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:08.98    2:06.15   34  
     1) Khong, Daphne R 12              2) Flores, Rafa L 11              
     3) Quirino, Mykah V 12             4) Villahermosa, Jillian G 12     
                  32.98     1:08.49 (35.51)     1:39.69 (31.20)     2:06.15 (26.46)
  3 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:05.86    2:06.22   32  
     1) Prawira, Karen E 12             2) Yang, Sydney Q 12              
     3) Yu, Kathy A 12                  4) Chang, Esther E 12             
                  32.69     1:07.62 (34.93)     1:38.01 (30.39)     2:06.22 (28.21)
  4 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:08.70    2:08.11   30  
     1) Templanza, Julien C 12          2) Romero, Dani O 11              
     3) Tam, Alice 11                   4) Semaan, Samira R 12            
                  35.19     1:09.95 (34.76)     1:40.98 (31.03)     2:08.11 (27.13)
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:08.36    2:11.69   28  
     1) Sy, Kristine H 12               2) Hong, Alyssa E 11              
     3) Go, Meka 12                     4) Gallardo, Grace 11             
                  33.94     1:13.57 (39.63)     1:42.89 (29.32)     2:11.69 (28.80)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:11.93    2:12.98   26  
     1) Yager, Mayu A 12                2) Lee, Samantha G 12             
     3) Jensen, Reyn J 12               4) Jimenez, Lili M 12             
                  30.99     1:09.28 (38.29)     1:42.94 (33.66)     2:12.98 (30.04)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         2:18.79    2:17.54   24  
     1) Low, Katherine S 11             2) Visoso, Fatima L 11            
     3) Cuizon, Kaylee F 11             4) Purizaca, Camila 11            
                  34.01     1:14.26 (40.25)     1:46.98 (32.72)     2:17.54 (30.56)
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'D'                         2:25.07    2:24.24   22  
     1) Pe, Natalia V 11                2) Fernando, Elise 11             
     3) Ruiz, Karina G 11               4) Castro, Isabella L 11          
                  35.79     1:19.19 (43.40)     1:53.75 (34.56)     2:24.24 (30.49)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'E'                         2:39.03    2:46.28   18  
     1) Grimes, Jamisen A 12            2) Mendoza, Vivian C 11           
     3) Cardenas, Andrea 12             4) Selassie, Elli A 11            
                  43.00     1:23.76 (40.76)     2:09.59 (45.83)     2:46.28 (36.69)
 -- Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:16.72         DQ  
     1) Lim, Sophia M 11                2) Chang, Jazlin S 11             
     3) Lee, Bella S 12                 4) Mahler, Amaya J 11             
                  37.65     1:16.45 (38.80)     1:45.08 (28.63)          DQ (28.97)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:13.17         DQ  
     1) Tran, Juliette D 11             2) Maclean, Melannie N 12         
     3) Vega, Audrey C 11               4) Jennings, Olivia M 12          
                  34.20     1:14.66 (40.46)     1:43.70 (29.04)          DQ (29.12)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA                25.35      25.61   19  
  2 Wang, Jocelyn             14 un-MAX-CA              26.01      25.78   17  
  3 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA                25.97      26.16   16  
  4 Forrest, Madison B        14 WAC-CA                 26.03      26.35   15  
  5 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA                26.19      26.41   14  
  6 Yu, Brenda                14 Un-Sgsg-CA             26.70      26.63   13  
  7 Lee, Sophia J             13 DARE-CA                26.98      26.75   12  
  8 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA                26.32      26.90   11  
  9 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA                26.89      26.98    9  
 10 La Brada, Hanna           14 WAC-CA                 26.98      27.04    7  
Preliminaries
  7 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA                26.56               6  
 12 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA                27.04               5  
 13 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA                27.12               4  
 14 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 Un-Vkng-CA             27.22               3  
 15 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         27.28               2  
 16 Lambarena, Kaori I        13 TRID-CA                27.47               1  
 17 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Un-Vkng-CA             27.74             
 18 Lu, Angelina C            14 SGSG-CA                27.81             
 19 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA                 27.93             
 20 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA                28.11             
 21 Leung, Ellen A            14 RORA-CA                28.23             
 22 Contreras, Alejandra      14 un-MAX-CA              28.28             
 23 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA                28.34             
 24 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA                28.36             
 25 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA                28.48             
 26 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA                28.50             
 27 Newton, Vanessa           14 Shore Aquatics-CA      28.58             
 28 Rocha, Daliah J           14 TRID-CA                28.61             
 29 Fletcher, Devon J         13 VKNG-CA                28.79             
 30 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA                 28.89             
 31 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA                29.09             
 32 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA                29.10             
 33 Hindman, Madi E           14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         29.45             
 34 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA                29.47             
 35 Tang, Shijia              13 PASA-CA                29.67             
 36 Luc, Erika                14 DARE-CA                29.80             
 37 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA                29.81             
 38 Do, Kristin N             13 RORA-CA                29.88             
 39 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA                30.43             
 40 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA                30.78             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA                24.99      25.35  
  2 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA                25.36      25.97  
  3 Wang, Jocelyn             14 un-MAX-CA              26.04      26.01  
  4 Forrest, Madison B        14 WAC-CA                 25.99      26.03  
  5 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA                26.19      26.19  
  6 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA                26.14      26.32  
  7 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA                26.48      26.56  
  8 Yu, Brenda                14 Un-Sgsg-CA             26.94      26.70  
  9 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA                27.28      26.89  
 10 La Brada, Hanna           14 WAC-CA                 27.08      26.98  
 10 Lee, Sophia J             13 DARE-CA                27.13      26.98  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA                26.61      27.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA                26.94      27.12  
 14 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 Un-Vkng-CA             26.74      27.22  
 15 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         28.75      27.28  
 16 Lambarena, Kaori I        13 TRID-CA                27.29      27.47  
 17 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Un-Vkng-CA             26.47      27.74  
 18 Lu, Angelina C            14 SGSG-CA                27.34      27.81  
 19 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA                 27.80      27.93  
 20 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA                27.72      28.11  
 21 Leung, Ellen A            14 RORA-CA                28.23      28.23  
 22 Contreras, Alejandra      14 un-MAX-CA              28.35      28.28  
 23 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA                28.03      28.34  
 24 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA                27.95      28.36  
 25 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA                28.10      28.48  
 26 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA                28.25      28.50  
 27 Newton, Vanessa           14 Shore Aquatics-CA      26.79      28.58  
 28 Rocha, Daliah J           14 TRID-CA                28.90      28.61  
 29 Fletcher, Devon J         13 VKNG-CA                28.85      28.79  
 30 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA                 28.69      28.89  
 31 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA                28.56      29.09  
 32 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA                27.94      29.10  
 33 Hindman, Madi E           14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         29.08      29.45  
 34 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA                29.04      29.47  
 35 Tang, Shijia              13 PASA-CA                29.39      29.67  
 36 Luc, Erika                14 DARE-CA                28.57      29.80  
 37 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA                29.04      29.81  
 38 Do, Kristin N             13 RORA-CA                29.29      29.88  
 39 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA                28.99      30.43  
 40 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA                29.30      30.78  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA                57.22      56.31   19  
                  27.59       56.31 (28.72)                                        
  2 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA                57.16      56.51   17  
                  27.57       56.51 (28.94)                                        
  3 Wang, Jocelyn             14 un-MAX-CA              56.11      56.74   15.5
                  27.33       56.74 (29.41)                                        
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA                56.79      56.74   15.5
                  27.81       56.74 (28.93)                                        
  5 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA                55.59      56.81   14  
                  27.50       56.81 (29.31)                                        
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA                56.18      56.82   13  
                  27.90       56.82 (28.92)                                        
  7 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA                57.10      57.74   12  
                  28.07       57.74 (29.67)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 Un-Vkng-CA             58.23      58.63   11  
                  28.34       58.63 (30.29)                                        
  9 Forrest, Madison B        14 WAC-CA                 56.88      58.70    9  
                  27.85       58.70 (30.85)                                        
 10 La Brada, Hanna           14 WAC-CA                 57.98      59.10    7  
                  28.19       59.10 (30.91)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA                58.29               6  
 12 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA                58.38               5  
 13 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         58.90               4  
 14 Yu, Brenda                14 Un-Sgsg-CA             58.92               3  
 15 Lee, Sophia J             13 DARE-CA                59.07               2  
 16 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA                59.45               1  
 17 Newton, Vanessa           14 Shore Aquatics-CA      59.53             
 18 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Un-Vkng-CA             59.70             
 19 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               1:00.24             
 20 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:00.35             
 21 Lu, Angelina C            14 SGSG-CA              1:00.44             
 22 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              1:01.05             
 23 Drossel, Isabelle B       13 FROG-CA              1:01.14             
 24 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA              1:01.16             
 24 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:01.16             
 26 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              1:01.23             
 27 Lambarena, Kaori I        13 TRID-CA              1:01.27             
 28 Montiel, Kylie L          13 LKWD-CA              1:01.29             
 29 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              1:01.41             
 30 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              1:01.43             
 31 Contreras, Alejandra      14 un-MAX-CA            1:01.52             
 32 Lee, Alexa A              13 SGSG-CA              1:01.57             
 33 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA              1:01.62             
 34 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA              1:01.87             
 35 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               1:01.90             
 36 Yang, Jennifer P          14 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        1:02.27             
 37 Luc, Erika                14 DARE-CA              1:02.32             
 38 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               1:02.41             
 39 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:02.42             
 40 Tran, Jodie N             13 RORA-CA              1:02.70             
 40 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              1:02.70             
 42 Douglass, Emma K          13 LKWD-CA              1:03.26             
 43 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    14 RMDA-CA              1:03.51             
 44 Hindman, Madi E           14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:03.56             
 45 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:05.05             
 46 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              1:05.78             
 47 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              1:06.00             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA                55.15      55.59  
                  26.88       55.59 (28.71)                                        
  2 Wang, Jocelyn             14 un-MAX-CA              56.93      56.11  
                  26.78       56.11 (29.33)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA                56.08      56.18  
                  27.30       56.18 (28.88)                                        
  4 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA                55.09      56.79  
                  27.77       56.79 (29.02)                                        
  5 Forrest, Madison B        14 WAC-CA                 56.63      56.88  
                  27.59       56.88 (29.29)                                        
  6 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA                57.34      57.10  
                  26.98       57.10 (30.12)                                        
  7 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA                57.85      57.16  
                  27.96       57.16 (29.20)                                        
  8 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA                57.20      57.22  
                  27.98       57.22 (29.24)                                        
  9 La Brada, Hanna           14 WAC-CA                 57.57      57.98  
                  27.65       57.98 (30.33)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 Un-Vkng-CA             57.10      58.23  
                  28.54       58.23 (29.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA                57.33      58.29  
                  27.58       58.29 (30.71)                                        
 12 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA                58.86      58.38  
                  28.01       58.38 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:02.16      58.90  
                  28.53       58.90 (30.37)                                        
 14 Yu, Brenda                14 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:00.53      58.92  
                  28.49       58.92 (30.43)                                        
 15 Lee, Sophia J             13 DARE-CA                58.65      59.07  
                  29.03       59.07 (30.04)                                        
 16 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA                59.14      59.45  
                  28.12       59.45 (31.33)                                        
 17 Newton, Vanessa           14 Shore Aquatics-CA      57.56      59.53  
                  28.35       59.53 (31.18)                                        
 18 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Un-Vkng-CA             57.96      59.70  
                  28.68       59.70 (31.02)                                        
 19 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA                 59.16    1:00.24  
                  28.67     1:00.24 (31.57)                                        
 20 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA                59.85    1:00.35  
                  28.58     1:00.35 (31.77)                                        
 21 Lu, Angelina C            14 SGSG-CA                58.86    1:00.44  
                  29.15     1:00.44 (31.29)                                        
 22 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              1:01.50    1:01.05  
                  29.68     1:01.05 (31.37)                                        
 23 Drossel, Isabelle B       13 FROG-CA              1:00.34    1:01.14  
                  29.20     1:01.14 (31.94)                                        
 24 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA              1:02.28    1:01.16  
                  29.81     1:01.16 (31.35)                                        
 24 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:01.29    1:01.16  
                  29.29     1:01.16 (31.87)                                        
 26 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              1:00.28    1:01.23  
                  29.49     1:01.23 (31.74)                                        
 27 Lambarena, Kaori I        13 TRID-CA              1:01.75    1:01.27  
                  29.74     1:01.27 (31.53)                                        
 28 Montiel, Kylie L          13 LKWD-CA              1:02.81    1:01.29  
                  28.99     1:01.29 (32.30)                                        
 29 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              1:01.80    1:01.41  
                  29.73     1:01.41 (31.68)                                        
 30 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA                59.60    1:01.43  
                  29.57     1:01.43 (31.86)                                        
 31 Contreras, Alejandra      14 un-MAX-CA            1:02.78    1:01.52  
                  28.93     1:01.52 (32.59)                                        
 32 Lee, Alexa A              13 SGSG-CA              1:02.77    1:01.57  
                  29.89     1:01.57 (31.68)                                        
 33 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA              1:01.19    1:01.62  
                  29.28     1:01.62 (32.34)                                        
 34 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA              1:02.07    1:01.87  
                  29.08     1:01.87 (32.79)                                        
 35 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               1:02.85    1:01.90  
                  29.93     1:01.90 (31.97)                                        
 36 Yang, Jennifer P          14 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        1:03.08    1:02.27  
                  29.82     1:02.27 (32.45)                                        
 37 Luc, Erika                14 DARE-CA              1:01.75    1:02.32  
                  29.83     1:02.32 (32.49)                                        
 38 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               1:01.51    1:02.41  
                  29.81     1:02.41 (32.60)                                        
 39 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:02.97    1:02.42  
                  30.40     1:02.42 (32.02)                                        
 40 Tran, Jodie N             13 RORA-CA              1:02.43    1:02.70  
                  29.97     1:02.70 (32.73)                                        
 40 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              1:01.96    1:02.70  
                  29.98     1:02.70 (32.72)                                        
 42 Douglass, Emma K          13 LKWD-CA              1:03.17    1:03.26  
                  30.61     1:03.26 (32.65)                                        
 43 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    14 RMDA-CA              1:02.49    1:03.51  
                  30.37     1:03.51 (33.14)                                        
 44 Hindman, Madi E           14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:02.47    1:03.56  
                  31.09     1:03.56 (32.47)                                        
 45 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:03.12    1:05.05  
                  31.91     1:05.05 (33.14)                                        
 46 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              1:03.50    1:05.78  
                  31.35     1:05.78 (34.43)                                        
 47 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              1:02.11    1:06.00  
                  30.98     1:06.00 (35.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              2:01.87    1:58.72   19  
                  27.88       56.95 (29.07)     1:27.91 (30.96)     1:58.72 (30.81)
  2 La Brada, Hanna           14 WAC-CA               2:04.51    2:03.63   17  
                  28.86     1:00.76 (31.90)     1:32.56 (31.80)     2:03.63 (31.07)
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               2:03.60    2:05.64   16  
                  28.57     1:00.40 (31.83)     1:33.67 (33.27)     2:05.64 (31.97)
  4 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 Un-Vkng-CA           2:05.76    2:05.78   15  
                  29.44     1:01.33 (31.89)     1:34.02 (32.69)     2:05.78 (31.76)
  5 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              2:08.16    2:06.07   14  
                  29.33     1:01.51 (32.18)     1:34.42 (32.91)     2:06.07 (31.65)
  6 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:07.11    2:06.83   13  
                  29.54     1:01.82 (32.28)     1:34.59 (32.77)     2:06.83 (32.24)
  7 Forrest, Madison B        14 WAC-CA               2:07.96    2:07.19   12  
                  29.31     1:01.56 (32.25)     1:34.49 (32.93)     2:07.19 (32.70)
  8 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA              2:11.24    2:08.98   11  
                  28.59     1:01.40 (32.81)     1:35.28 (33.88)     2:08.98 (33.70)
  9 Lee, Sophia J             13 DARE-CA              2:12.06    2:11.52    9  
                  29.46     1:02.69 (33.23)     1:37.31 (34.62)     2:11.52 (34.21)
 10 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              2:11.86    2:12.74    7  
                  31.14     1:04.98 (33.84)     1:39.44 (34.46)     2:12.74 (33.30)
Preliminaries
  4 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              2:05.31               6  
  7 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA              2:07.13               5  
 13 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               2:13.23               4  
 14 Hindman, Madi E           14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:13.99               3  
 15 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:14.23               2  
 16 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               2:14.88               1  
 17 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA              2:14.98             
 18 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              2:16.83             
 19 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        2:17.01             
 20 Torreyson, Bella F        14 TRID-CA              2:17.95             
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              2:00.55    2:01.87  
                  28.39       57.98 (29.59)     1:29.60 (31.62)     2:01.87 (32.27)
  2 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               2:04.35    2:03.60  
                  28.70       59.83 (31.13)     1:31.93 (32.10)     2:03.60 (31.67)
  3 La Brada, Hanna           14 WAC-CA               2:02.99    2:04.51  
                  29.17     1:01.76 (32.59)     1:33.44 (31.68)     2:04.51 (31.07)
  4 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              2:04.70    2:05.31  
                  29.95     1:02.01 (32.06)     1:34.54 (32.53)     2:05.31 (30.77)
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 Un-Vkng-CA           2:02.69    2:05.76  
                  29.86     1:01.38 (31.52)     1:33.69 (32.31)     2:05.76 (32.07)
  6 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:06.43    2:07.11  
                  29.09     1:01.16 (32.07)     1:34.27 (33.11)     2:07.11 (32.84)
  7 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA              2:07.71    2:07.13  
                  30.25     1:02.98 (32.73)     1:34.97 (31.99)     2:07.13 (32.16)
  8 Forrest, Madison B        14 WAC-CA               2:07.76    2:07.96  
                  28.99     1:00.28 (31.29)     1:33.65 (33.37)     2:07.96 (34.31)
  9 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              2:10.43    2:08.16  
                  29.31     1:01.45 (32.14)     1:34.99 (33.54)     2:08.16 (33.17)
 10 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA              2:04.04    2:11.24  
                  29.70     1:02.65 (32.95)     1:37.08 (34.43)     2:11.24 (34.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              2:11.48    2:11.86  
                  30.81     1:05.01 (34.20)     1:38.90 (33.89)     2:11.86 (32.96)
 12 Lee, Sophia J             13 DARE-CA              2:09.93    2:12.06  
                  30.77     1:04.23 (33.46)     1:38.48 (34.25)     2:12.06 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               2:12.32    2:13.23  
                  30.40     1:04.32 (33.92)     1:38.91 (34.59)     2:13.23 (34.32)
 14 Hindman, Madi E           14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:11.10    2:13.99  
                  31.79     1:05.76 (33.97)     1:39.98 (34.22)     2:13.99 (34.01)
 15 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:13.29    2:14.23  
                  30.32     1:04.48 (34.16)     1:39.59 (35.11)     2:14.23 (34.64)
 16 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               2:13.23    2:14.88  
                  31.46     1:05.31 (33.85)     1:40.86 (35.55)     2:14.88 (34.02)
 17 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA              2:16.02    2:14.98  
                  30.41     1:04.96 (34.55)     1:40.59 (35.63)     2:14.98 (34.39)
 18 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              2:13.31    2:16.83  
                  32.20     1:08.30 (36.10)     1:43.27 (34.97)     2:16.83 (33.56)
 19 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        2:13.50    2:17.01  
                  31.68     1:06.69 (35.01)     1:41.62 (34.93)     2:17.01 (35.39)
 20 Torreyson, Bella F        14 TRID-CA              2:11.73    2:17.95  
                  33.45     1:08.54 (35.09)     1:43.80 (35.26)     2:17.95 (34.15)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               5:31.31    5:27.34   19  
                  30.39     1:03.86 (33.47)     1:36.45 (32.59)     2:09.44 (32.99)
        2:42.50 (33.06)     3:15.88 (33.38)     3:48.65 (32.77)     4:22.10 (33.45)
        4:55.26 (33.16)     5:27.34 (32.08)                                        
  2 La Brada, Hanna           14 WAC-CA               5:33.93    5:28.18   17  
                  30.72     1:04.24 (33.52)     1:37.96 (33.72)     2:12.17 (34.21)
        2:44.26 (32.09)     3:17.41 (33.15)     3:50.68 (33.27)     4:23.94 (33.26)
        4:57.04 (33.10)     5:28.18 (31.14)                                        
  3 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              5:35.94    5:35.13   16  
                  29.55     1:01.86 (32.31)     1:35.35 (33.49)     2:08.99 (33.64)
        2:42.81 (33.82)     3:17.20 (34.39)     3:51.88 (34.68)     4:26.92 (35.04)
        5:01.68 (34.76)     5:35.13 (33.45)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 Un-Vkng-CA           5:39.85    5:36.18   15  
                  30.73     1:04.39 (33.66)     1:38.07 (33.68)     2:12.01 (33.94)
        2:46.25 (34.24)     3:20.70 (34.45)     3:55.30 (34.60)     4:29.42 (34.12)
        5:03.37 (33.95)     5:36.18 (32.81)                                        
  5 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA              5:30.37    5:43.47   14  
                  31.22     1:04.64 (33.42)     1:38.86 (34.22)     2:13.75 (34.89)
        2:48.77 (35.02)     3:23.61 (34.84)     3:58.77 (35.16)     4:34.22 (35.45)
        5:09.15 (34.93)     5:43.47 (34.32)                                        
  6 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               5:53.00    5:47.10   13  
                  31.47     1:06.69 (35.22)     1:41.91 (35.22)     2:17.31 (35.40)
        2:52.79 (35.48)     3:28.24 (35.45)     4:03.44 (35.20)     4:38.86 (35.42)
        5:13.54 (34.68)     5:47.10 (33.56)                                        
  7 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA              5:41.32    5:47.25   12  
                  30.51     1:04.90 (34.39)     1:40.97 (36.07)     2:16.29 (35.32)
        2:52.11 (35.82)     3:27.63 (35.52)     4:02.66 (35.03)     4:38.65 (35.99)
        5:13.97 (35.32)     5:47.25 (33.28)                                        
  8 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               5:53.05    5:47.96   11  
                  31.52     1:06.40 (34.88)     1:41.46 (35.06)     2:16.42 (34.96)
        2:51.92 (35.50)     3:27.11 (35.19)     4:02.80 (35.69)     4:38.56 (35.76)
        5:13.87 (35.31)     5:47.96 (34.09)                                        
  9 Lee, Alexa A              13 SGSG-CA              5:53.93    5:49.37    9  
                  31.87     1:06.78 (34.91)     1:42.30 (35.52)     2:17.90 (35.60)
        2:53.56 (35.66)     3:28.92 (35.36)     4:04.64 (35.72)     4:39.96 (35.32)
        5:15.11 (35.15)     5:49.37 (34.26)                                        
 -- Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              5:22.93         DQ  
                  30.58     1:03.65 (33.07)     1:35.67 (32.02)     2:08.00 (32.33)
        2:40.63 (32.63)     3:13.27 (32.64)     3:45.64 (32.37)     4:18.31 (32.67)
        4:49.89 (31.58)          DQ (30.63)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       5:44.80               6  
  9 Drossel, Isabelle B       13 FROG-CA              5:48.36               5  
 13 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              5:54.82               4  
 14 Hindman, Madi E           14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       5:57.39               3  
 15 Lee, Sophia J             13 DARE-CA              6:08.18               2  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              5:28.63    5:22.93  
                  30.30     1:03.21 (32.91)     1:36.51 (33.30)     2:09.63 (33.12)
        2:42.06 (32.43)     3:14.52 (32.46)     3:47.01 (32.49)     4:19.71 (32.70)
        4:52.07 (32.36)     5:22.93 (30.86)                                        
  2 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA              5:39.12    5:30.37  
                  30.27     1:03.43 (33.16)     1:37.31 (33.88)     2:11.20 (33.89)
        2:44.46 (33.26)     3:18.04 (33.58)     3:51.70 (33.66)     4:25.50 (33.80)
        4:59.54 (34.04)     5:30.37 (30.83)                                        
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               5:33.84    5:31.31  
                  29.35     1:01.99 (32.64)     1:34.71 (32.72)     2:07.34 (32.63)
        2:41.27 (33.93)     3:15.20 (33.93)     3:49.88 (34.68)     4:24.58 (34.70)
        4:58.88 (34.30)     5:31.31 (32.43)                                        
  4 La Brada, Hanna           14 WAC-CA               5:38.03    5:33.93  
                  29.99     1:03.07 (33.08)     1:36.15 (33.08)     2:09.87 (33.72)
        2:42.15 (32.28)     3:15.76 (33.61)     3:50.40 (34.64)     4:25.80 (35.40)
        5:00.82 (35.02)     5:33.93 (33.11)                                        
  5 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              5:27.67    5:35.94  
                  29.58     1:02.07 (32.49)     1:35.19 (33.12)     2:09.27 (34.08)
        2:43.51 (34.24)     3:18.20 (34.69)     3:52.94 (34.74)     4:27.46 (34.52)
        5:02.26 (34.80)     5:35.94 (33.68)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 Un-Vkng-CA           5:29.66    5:39.85  
                  30.14     1:03.16 (33.02)     1:37.19 (34.03)     2:11.44 (34.25)
        2:45.93 (34.49)     3:20.73 (34.80)     3:55.86 (35.13)     4:30.34 (34.48)
        5:05.83 (35.49)     5:39.85 (34.02)                                        
  7 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA              5:32.48    5:41.32  
                  29.43     1:03.07 (33.64)     1:37.07 (34.00)     2:11.59 (34.52)
        2:46.49 (34.90)     3:21.37 (34.88)     3:56.64 (35.27)     4:31.54 (34.90)
        5:06.91 (35.37)     5:41.32 (34.41)                                        
  8 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       5:41.46    5:44.80  
                  29.65     1:03.34 (33.69)     1:38.14 (34.80)     2:12.51 (34.37)
        2:47.32 (34.81)     3:22.64 (35.32)     3:58.34 (35.70)     4:33.98 (35.64)
        5:09.67 (35.69)     5:44.80 (35.13)                                        
  9 Drossel, Isabelle B       13 FROG-CA              5:53.71    5:48.36  
                  30.77     1:05.61 (34.84)     1:41.03 (35.42)     2:16.27 (35.24)
        2:51.29 (35.02)     3:27.23 (35.94)     4:03.17 (35.94)     4:39.40 (36.23)
        5:15.25 (35.85)     5:48.36 (33.11)                                        
 10 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               5:59.14    5:53.00  
                  30.96     1:05.87 (34.91)     1:41.47 (35.60)     2:17.55 (36.08)
        2:53.44 (35.89)     3:29.19 (35.75)     4:05.42 (36.23)     4:41.69 (36.27)
        5:17.53 (35.84)     5:53.00 (35.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               5:53.63    5:53.05  
                  31.16     1:04.90 (33.74)     1:39.99 (35.09)     2:16.18 (36.19)
        2:52.59 (36.41)     3:28.72 (36.13)     4:05.28 (36.56)     4:41.90 (36.62)
        5:18.23 (36.33)     5:53.05 (34.82)                                        
 12 Lee, Alexa A              13 SGSG-CA              5:55.25    5:53.93  
                  31.68     1:06.22 (34.54)     1:42.00 (35.78)     2:17.90 (35.90)
        2:53.89 (35.99)     3:29.81 (35.92)     4:06.31 (36.50)     4:42.77 (36.46)
      5:53.93 (1:11.16)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              5:55.06    5:54.82  
                  30.89     1:05.50 (34.61)     1:40.58 (35.08)     2:16.42 (35.84)
        2:52.60 (36.18)     3:31.09 (38.49)     4:07.00 (35.91)     4:43.90 (36.90)
        5:19.88 (35.98)     5:54.82 (34.94)                                        
 14 Hindman, Madi E           14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       5:56.88    5:57.39  
                  32.14     1:07.57 (35.43)     1:43.61 (36.04)     2:19.86 (36.25)
        2:56.29 (36.43)     3:33.34 (37.05)     4:10.13 (36.79)     4:46.61 (36.48)
        5:22.88 (36.27)     5:57.39 (34.51)                                        
 15 Lee, Sophia J             13 DARE-CA              6:03.32    6:08.18  
                  31.10     1:06.00 (34.90)     1:42.80 (36.80)     2:20.79 (37.99)
        2:59.02 (38.23)     3:37.26 (38.24)     4:15.67 (38.41)     4:53.57 (37.90)
        5:32.11 (38.54)     6:08.18 (36.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              1:03.43    1:02.58   19  
                  30.68     1:02.58 (31.90)                                        
  2 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              1:03.22    1:03.13   17  
                  30.73     1:03.13 (32.40)                                        
  3 La Brada, Hanna           14 WAC-CA               1:04.77    1:04.23   16  
                  31.09     1:04.23 (33.14)                                        
  4 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:04.46    1:04.32   15  
                  31.11     1:04.32 (33.21)                                        
  5 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              1:04.93    1:04.77   14  
                  31.73     1:04.77 (33.04)                                        
  6 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Un-Vkng-CA           1:04.48    1:04.80   13  
                  31.59     1:04.80 (33.21)                                        
  7 Wang, Jocelyn             14 un-MAX-CA            1:06.39    1:06.04   12  
                  32.06     1:06.04 (33.98)                                        
  8 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:06.84    1:07.85   11  
                  33.13     1:07.85 (34.72)                                        
  9 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              1:07.30    1:07.89    9  
                  33.12     1:07.89 (34.77)                                        
 10 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              1:07.54    1:08.40    7  
                  33.58     1:08.40 (34.82)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              1:07.89               6  
 12 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA              1:08.08               5  
 13 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    14 RMDA-CA              1:08.10               4  
 14 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:08.56               3  
 15 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              1:08.75               2  
 16 Lu, Angelina C            14 SGSG-CA              1:09.17               1  
 17 Lee, Alexa A              13 SGSG-CA              1:09.53             
 18 Lee, Sophia J             13 DARE-CA              1:10.01             
 19 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              1:10.18             
 20 Yu, Brenda                14 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:10.22             
 21 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              1:10.47             
 22 Torreyson, Bella F        14 TRID-CA              1:11.12             
 23 Leung, Ellen A            14 RORA-CA              1:11.23             
 24 Luc, Erika                14 DARE-CA              1:11.73             
 25 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:11.98             
 26 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              1:12.27             
 27 Villegas, Natalie B       14 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:12.28             
 28 Reece, Camryn A           14 RFSH-CA              1:13.17             
 29 Newton, Vanessa           14 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:13.58             
 30 Hindman, Madi E           14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:15.06             
 31 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              1:16.03             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              1:03.53    1:03.22  
                  31.10     1:03.22 (32.12)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              1:02.92    1:03.43  
                  30.84     1:03.43 (32.59)                                        
  3 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:03.92    1:04.46  
                  31.59     1:04.46 (32.87)                                        
  4 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Un-Vkng-CA           1:01.32    1:04.48  
                  31.68     1:04.48 (32.80)                                        
  5 La Brada, Hanna           14 WAC-CA               1:04.18    1:04.77  
                  31.49     1:04.77 (33.28)                                        
  6 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              1:03.88    1:04.93  
                  31.33     1:04.93 (33.60)                                        
  7 Wang, Jocelyn             14 un-MAX-CA            1:05.17    1:06.39  
                  31.92     1:06.39 (34.47)                                        
  8 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:03.65    1:06.84  
                  32.23     1:06.84 (34.61)                                        
  9 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              1:06.39    1:07.30  
                  32.69     1:07.30 (34.61)                                        
 10 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              1:06.88    1:07.54  
                  32.95     1:07.54 (34.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              1:08.14    1:07.89  
                  32.62     1:07.89 (35.27)                                        
 12 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA              1:05.74    1:08.08  
                  32.51     1:08.08 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    14 RMDA-CA              1:09.33    1:08.10  
                  33.52     1:08.10 (34.58)                                        
 14 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:10.70    1:08.56  
                  33.32     1:08.56 (35.24)                                        
 15 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              1:07.97    1:08.75  
                  33.95     1:08.75 (34.80)                                        
 16 Lu, Angelina C            14 SGSG-CA              1:11.04    1:09.17  
                  33.88     1:09.17 (35.29)                                        
 17 Lee, Alexa A              13 SGSG-CA              1:09.59    1:09.53  
                  33.75     1:09.53 (35.78)                                        
 18 Lee, Sophia J             13 DARE-CA              1:11.03    1:10.01  
                  34.36     1:10.01 (35.65)                                        
 19 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              1:08.56    1:10.18  
                  33.92     1:10.18 (36.26)                                        
 20 Yu, Brenda                14 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:10.50    1:10.22  
                  33.76     1:10.22 (36.46)                                        
 21 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              1:08.83    1:10.47  
                  33.96     1:10.47 (36.51)                                        
 22 Torreyson, Bella F        14 TRID-CA              1:09.11    1:11.12  
                  35.35     1:11.12 (35.77)                                        
 23 Leung, Ellen A            14 RORA-CA              1:10.19    1:11.23  
                  34.99     1:11.23 (36.24)                                        
 24 Luc, Erika                14 DARE-CA              1:13.54    1:11.73  
                  34.54     1:11.73 (37.19)                                        
 25 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:12.06    1:11.98  
                  34.65     1:11.98 (37.33)                                        
 26 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              1:12.80    1:12.27  
                  35.48     1:12.27 (36.79)                                        
 27 Villegas, Natalie B       14 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:12.48    1:12.28  
                  34.72     1:12.28 (37.56)                                        
 28 Reece, Camryn A           14 RFSH-CA              1:10.89    1:13.17  
                  35.51     1:13.17 (37.66)                                        
 29 Newton, Vanessa           14 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:12.18    1:13.58  
                  35.03     1:13.58 (38.55)                                        
 30 Hindman, Madi E           14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:14.77    1:15.06  
                  36.96     1:15.06 (38.10)                                        
 31 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              1:14.06    1:16.03  
                  36.88     1:16.03 (39.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:11.59    1:11.87   19  
                  34.03     1:11.87 (37.84)                                        
  2 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              1:13.66    1:12.94   17  
                  34.60     1:12.94 (38.34)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              1:14.02    1:13.92   16  
                  35.06     1:13.92 (38.86)                                        
  4 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA              1:14.51    1:14.32   15  
                  35.07     1:14.32 (39.25)                                        
  5 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              1:15.56    1:14.54   14  
                  35.75     1:14.54 (38.79)                                        
  6 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:15.76    1:14.94   13  
                  35.15     1:14.94 (39.79)                                        
  7 Fletcher, Devon J         13 VKNG-CA              1:15.70    1:15.62   12  
                  36.44     1:15.62 (39.18)                                        
  8 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:16.18    1:16.16   11  
                  36.33     1:16.16 (39.83)                                        
  9 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              1:15.22    1:16.32    9  
                  36.58     1:16.32 (39.74)                                        
 10 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:16.23    1:18.01    7  
                  37.16     1:18.01 (40.85)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              1:16.73               6  
 12 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 Un-Vkng-CA           1:16.97               5  
 13 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA              1:17.16               4  
 14 Lee, Alexa A              13 SGSG-CA              1:17.78               3  
 15 Wang, Jocelyn             14 un-MAX-CA            1:17.86               2  
 16 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:17.90               1  
 17 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              1:18.28             
 18 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              1:18.37             
 19 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              1:18.50             
 20 Do, Kristin N             13 RORA-CA              1:18.73             
 21 Tang, Shijia              13 PASA-CA              1:18.75             
 22 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:18.94             
 23 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               1:18.95             
 24 Trinh, Kailey             14 MAX-CA               1:19.08             
 25 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA              1:19.35             
 26 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              1:19.63             
 27 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               1:19.69             
 28 Yu, Brenda                14 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:20.06             
 29 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:21.57             
 30 Chan, Michelle            14 MAX-CA               1:21.70             
 31 Leung, Ellen A            14 RORA-CA              1:21.90             
 32 Newton, Vanessa           14 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:22.41             
 33 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:22.83             
 34 Jorgensen, Paige E        14 Unat-LBSH-CA         1:22.91             
 35 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA              1:23.01             
 36 Hordista, Patrisha V      13 RMDA-CA              1:23.70             
 37 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              1:24.93             
 38 Vicencio, Emma P          13 CERR-CA              1:27.97             
 39 Glynn, Fiona P            14 LKWD-CA              1:29.76             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:10.45    1:11.59  
                  33.71     1:11.59 (37.88)                                        
  2 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              1:13.94    1:13.66  
                  35.30     1:13.66 (38.36)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              1:13.41    1:14.02  
                  35.86     1:14.02 (38.16)                                        
  4 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA              1:12.58    1:14.51  
                  34.79     1:14.51 (39.72)                                        
  5 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              1:18.34    1:15.22  
                  35.97     1:15.22 (39.25)                                        
  6 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              1:13.80    1:15.56  
                  36.21     1:15.56 (39.35)                                        
  7 Fletcher, Devon J         13 VKNG-CA              1:16.93    1:15.70  
                  36.59     1:15.70 (39.11)                                        
  8 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:14.46    1:15.76  
                  35.96     1:15.76 (39.80)                                        
  9 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:15.08    1:16.18  
                  35.93     1:16.18 (40.25)                                        
 10 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:12.91    1:16.23  
                  36.01     1:16.23 (40.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              1:16.61    1:16.73  
                  36.17     1:16.73 (40.56)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 Un-Vkng-CA           1:14.14    1:16.97  
                  36.65     1:16.97 (40.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA              1:16.91    1:17.16  
                  36.13     1:17.16 (41.03)                                        
 14 Lee, Alexa A              13 SGSG-CA              1:16.54    1:17.78  
                  37.84     1:17.78 (39.94)                                        
 15 Wang, Jocelyn             14 un-MAX-CA            1:16.48    1:17.86  
                  36.87     1:17.86 (40.99)                                        
 16 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:15.33    1:17.90  
                  36.55     1:17.90 (41.35)                                        
 17 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              1:17.33    1:18.28  
                  37.16     1:18.28 (41.12)                                        
 18 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              1:19.52    1:18.37  
                  38.18     1:18.37 (40.19)                                        
 19 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              1:18.61    1:18.50  
                  36.96     1:18.50 (41.54)                                        
 20 Do, Kristin N             13 RORA-CA              1:16.07    1:18.73  
                  37.55     1:18.73 (41.18)                                        
 21 Tang, Shijia              13 PASA-CA              1:20.67    1:18.75  
                  36.59     1:18.75 (42.16)                                        
 22 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:20.05    1:18.94  
                  37.95     1:18.94 (40.99)                                        
 23 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               1:18.78    1:18.95  
                  36.60     1:18.95 (42.35)                                        
 24 Trinh, Kailey             14 MAX-CA               1:18.35    1:19.08  
                  38.03     1:19.08 (41.05)                                        
 25 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA              1:21.69    1:19.35  
                  37.69     1:19.35 (41.66)                                        
 26 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              1:17.70    1:19.63  
                  38.18     1:19.63 (41.45)                                        
 27 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               1:20.07    1:19.69  
                  37.67     1:19.69 (42.02)                                        
 28 Yu, Brenda                14 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:18.05    1:20.06  
                  38.53     1:20.06 (41.53)                                        
 29 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:20.35    1:21.57  
                  38.88     1:21.57 (42.69)                                        
 30 Chan, Michelle            14 MAX-CA               1:21.79    1:21.70  
                  39.06     1:21.70 (42.64)                                        
 31 Leung, Ellen A            14 RORA-CA              1:20.53    1:21.90  
                  39.55     1:21.90 (42.35)                                        
 32 Newton, Vanessa           14 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:19.07    1:22.41  
                  38.66     1:22.41 (43.75)                                        
 33 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:23.37    1:22.83  
                  40.44     1:22.83 (42.39)                                        
 34 Jorgensen, Paige E        14 Unat-LBSH-CA         1:20.22    1:22.91  
                  39.49     1:22.91 (43.42)                                        
 35 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA              1:22.78    1:23.01  
                  39.32     1:23.01 (43.69)                                        
 36 Hordista, Patrisha V      13 RMDA-CA              1:21.92    1:23.70  
                  40.75     1:23.70 (42.95)                                        
 37 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              1:23.31    1:24.93  
                  40.17     1:24.93 (44.76)                                        
 38 Vicencio, Emma P          13 CERR-CA              1:21.97    1:27.97  
                  42.03     1:27.97 (45.94)                                        
 39 Glynn, Fiona P            14 LKWD-CA              1:23.03    1:29.76  
                  42.60     1:29.76 (47.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              1:01.14    1:01.88   19  
                  29.59     1:01.88 (32.29)                                        
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              1:00.68    1:02.73   17  
                  29.72     1:02.73 (33.01)                                        
  3 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA              1:02.16    1:03.30   16  
                  29.86     1:03.30 (33.44)                                        
  4 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Un-Vkng-CA           1:03.96    1:04.22   15  
                  30.37     1:04.22 (33.85)                                        
  5 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              1:03.81    1:04.67   14  
                  30.99     1:04.67 (33.68)                                        
  6 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA              1:04.59    1:04.91   13  
                  30.33     1:04.91 (34.58)                                        
  7 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              1:05.17    1:05.02   12  
                  30.86     1:05.02 (34.16)                                        
  8 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:05.31    1:05.13   11  
                  30.58     1:05.13 (34.55)                                        
  9 Forrest, Madison B        14 WAC-CA               1:04.52    1:05.22    9  
                  30.21     1:05.22 (35.01)                                        
 10 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA              1:04.78    1:05.72    7  
                  30.63     1:05.72 (35.09)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Cordova, Ariel B          14 Un-Vkng-CA           1:06.14               6  
 12 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:06.27               5  
 13 Cuevas, Joanna D          14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:06.34               4  
 14 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              1:06.36               3  
 15 Lu, Angelina C            14 SGSG-CA              1:06.56               2  
 16 Wang, Jocelyn             14 un-MAX-CA            1:07.99               1  
 17 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:08.33             
 18 Lambarena, Kaori I        13 TRID-CA              1:08.57             
 19 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              1:09.05             
 20 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              1:09.34             
 21 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              1:09.51             
 21 Drossel, Isabelle B       13 FROG-CA              1:09.51             
 23 Montiel, Kylie L          13 LKWD-CA              1:09.63             
 24 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               1:09.89             
 25 Rocha, Daliah J           14 TRID-CA              1:09.91             
 26 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA              1:10.25             
 27 Torreyson, Bella F        14 TRID-CA              1:12.52             
 28 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:12.72             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              1:01.49    1:00.68  
                  28.10     1:00.68 (32.58)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA                59.39    1:01.14  
                  28.66     1:01.14 (32.48)                                        
  3 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA              1:05.19    1:02.16  
                  28.96     1:02.16 (33.20)                                        
  4 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              1:04.44    1:03.81  
                  30.45     1:03.81 (33.36)                                        
  5 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Un-Vkng-CA           1:01.53    1:03.96  
                  29.68     1:03.96 (34.28)                                        
  6 Forrest, Madison B        14 WAC-CA               1:03.65    1:04.52  
                  29.45     1:04.52 (35.07)                                        
  7 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA              1:03.77    1:04.59  
                  29.84     1:04.59 (34.75)                                        
  8 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA              1:03.16    1:04.78  
                  29.08     1:04.78 (35.70)                                        
  9 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              1:09.68    1:05.17  
                  30.36     1:05.17 (34.81)                                        
 10 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:03.82    1:05.31  
                  30.40     1:05.31 (34.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cordova, Ariel B          14 Un-Vkng-CA           1:09.67    1:06.14  
                  30.75     1:06.14 (35.39)                                        
 12 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:07.07    1:06.27  
                  30.84     1:06.27 (35.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cuevas, Joanna D          14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:03.94    1:06.34  
                  30.45     1:06.34 (35.89)                                        
 14 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              1:01.93    1:06.36  
                  30.60     1:06.36 (35.76)                                        
 15 Lu, Angelina C            14 SGSG-CA              1:05.81    1:06.56  
                  30.98     1:06.56 (35.58)                                        
 16 Wang, Jocelyn             14 un-MAX-CA            1:10.79    1:07.99  
                  31.04     1:07.99 (36.95)                                        
 17 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:07.78    1:08.33  
                  31.64     1:08.33 (36.69)                                        
 18 Lambarena, Kaori I        13 TRID-CA              1:10.32    1:08.57  
                  31.57     1:08.57 (37.00)                                        
 19 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              1:09.07    1:09.05  
                  33.74     1:09.05 (35.31)                                        
 20 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              1:07.02    1:09.34  
                  32.47     1:09.34 (36.87)                                        
 21 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              1:07.96    1:09.51  
                  32.34     1:09.51 (37.17)                                        
 21 Drossel, Isabelle B       13 FROG-CA              1:10.04    1:09.51  
                  32.33     1:09.51 (37.18)                                        
 23 Montiel, Kylie L          13 LKWD-CA              1:08.96    1:09.63  
                  32.10     1:09.63 (37.53)                                        
 24 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               1:10.57    1:09.89  
                  32.18     1:09.89 (37.71)                                        
 25 Rocha, Daliah J           14 TRID-CA              1:10.63    1:09.91  
                  32.05     1:09.91 (37.86)                                        
 26 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA              1:10.54    1:10.25  
                  32.44     1:10.25 (37.81)                                        
 27 Torreyson, Bella F        14 TRID-CA              1:09.84    1:12.52  
                  34.93     1:12.52 (37.59)                                        
 28 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:09.06    1:12.72  
                  33.43     1:12.72 (39.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              2:17.65    2:17.37   19  
                  30.76     1:06.45 (35.69)     1:46.33 (39.88)     2:17.37 (31.04)
  2 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:19.67    2:20.97   17  
                  29.98     1:06.87 (36.89)     1:48.35 (41.48)     2:20.97 (32.62)
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              2:22.76    2:20.98   16  
                  29.66     1:06.31 (36.65)     1:49.59 (43.28)     2:20.98 (31.39)
  4 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              2:19.61    2:21.14   15  
                  31.19     1:08.15 (36.96)     1:49.75 (41.60)     2:21.14 (31.39)
  5 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              2:23.04    2:22.84   14  
                  30.44     1:06.82 (36.38)     1:48.61 (41.79)     2:22.84 (34.23)
  6 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               2:21.13    2:23.95   13  
                  31.84     1:08.78 (36.94)     1:51.24 (42.46)     2:23.95 (32.71)
  7 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               2:26.46    2:25.81   12  
                  31.46     1:10.50 (39.04)     1:51.61 (41.11)     2:25.81 (34.20)
  8 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              2:26.60    2:27.38   11  
                  30.62     1:07.05 (36.43)     1:52.38 (45.33)     2:27.38 (35.00)
  9 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Un-Vkng-CA           2:28.51    2:30.29    9  
                  30.97     1:07.75 (36.78)     1:55.50 (47.75)     2:30.29 (34.79)
 10 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              2:28.33    2:30.71    7  
                  32.88     1:11.85 (38.97)     1:54.32 (42.47)     2:30.71 (36.39)
Preliminaries
  8 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:26.51               6  
 12 Fletcher, Devon J         13 VKNG-CA              2:29.82               5  
 13 Lu, Angelina C            14 SGSG-CA              2:30.20               4  
 14 Lee, Alexa A              13 SGSG-CA              2:30.55               3  
 15 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              2:31.13               2  
 16 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA              2:31.16               1  
 17 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:31.60             
 18 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              2:34.19             
 19 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    14 RMDA-CA              2:34.70             
 20 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:35.26             
 21 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               2:36.18             
 22 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              2:36.55             
 23 Trinh, Kailey             14 MAX-CA               2:37.14             
 24 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA              2:38.24             
 25 Luc, Erika                14 DARE-CA              2:38.79             
 26 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              2:39.03             
 27 Do, Kristin N             13 RORA-CA              2:39.07             
 28 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        2:39.54             
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              2:20.29    2:17.65  
                  31.86     1:07.54 (35.68)     1:48.22 (40.68)     2:17.65 (29.43)
  2 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              2:20.74    2:19.61  
                  30.86     1:07.46 (36.60)     1:48.50 (41.04)     2:19.61 (31.11)
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:16.15    2:19.67  
                  29.36     1:06.40 (37.04)     1:47.57 (41.17)     2:19.67 (32.10)
  4 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               2:19.97    2:21.13  
                  31.15     1:07.07 (35.92)     1:48.16 (41.09)     2:21.13 (32.97)
  5 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              2:17.48    2:22.76  
                  29.77     1:06.26 (36.49)     1:50.20 (43.94)     2:22.76 (32.56)
  6 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              2:24.90    2:23.04  
                  30.30     1:07.67 (37.37)     1:48.62 (40.95)     2:23.04 (34.42)
  7 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               2:25.25    2:26.46  
                  31.87     1:11.36 (39.49)     1:52.19 (40.83)     2:26.46 (34.27)
  8 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:31.78    2:26.51  
                  32.64     1:09.56 (36.92)     1:54.57 (45.01)     2:26.51 (31.94)
  9 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              2:33.48    2:26.60  
                  30.96     1:07.57 (36.61)     1:52.24 (44.67)     2:26.60 (34.36)
 10 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              2:21.62    2:28.33  
                  32.47     1:10.84 (38.37)     1:53.42 (42.58)     2:28.33 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Un-Vkng-CA           2:32.02    2:28.51  
                  30.71     1:07.66 (36.95)     1:54.29 (46.63)     2:28.51 (34.22)
 12 Fletcher, Devon J         13 VKNG-CA              2:33.64    2:29.82  
                  33.00     1:12.06 (39.06)     1:54.44 (42.38)     2:29.82 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lu, Angelina C            14 SGSG-CA              2:33.05    2:30.20  
                  32.31     1:11.92 (39.61)     1:55.63 (43.71)     2:30.20 (34.57)
 14 Lee, Alexa A              13 SGSG-CA              2:31.17    2:30.55  
                  35.34     1:12.60 (37.26)     1:55.90 (43.30)     2:30.55 (34.65)
 15 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              2:29.50    2:31.13  
                  34.09     1:12.91 (38.82)     1:54.69 (41.78)     2:31.13 (36.44)
 16 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA              2:31.05    2:31.16  
                  32.48     1:13.48 (41.00)     1:56.45 (42.97)     2:31.16 (34.71)
 17 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:29.43    2:31.60  
                  33.24     1:13.59 (40.35)     1:56.29 (42.70)     2:31.60 (35.31)
 18 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              2:33.14    2:34.19  
                  34.58     1:12.75 (38.17)     1:58.87 (46.12)     2:34.19 (35.32)
 19 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    14 RMDA-CA              2:36.30    2:34.70  
                  35.22     1:13.53 (38.31)     2:00.75 (47.22)     2:34.70 (33.95)
 20 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:32.41    2:35.26  
                  33.12     1:15.65 (42.53)     2:00.05 (44.40)     2:35.26 (35.21)
 21 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               2:36.26    2:36.18  
                  32.86     1:13.49 (40.63)     1:59.63 (46.14)     2:36.18 (36.55)
 22 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              2:32.75    2:36.55  
                  34.34     1:14.90 (40.56)     2:01.79 (46.89)     2:36.55 (34.76)
 23 Trinh, Kailey             14 MAX-CA               2:35.06    2:37.14  
                  33.66     1:15.73 (42.07)     1:57.68 (41.95)     2:37.14 (39.46)
 24 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA              2:36.16    2:38.24  
                  33.29     1:14.65 (41.36)     2:01.57 (46.92)     2:38.24 (36.67)
 25 Luc, Erika                14 DARE-CA              2:36.19    2:38.79  
                  33.83     1:14.47 (40.64)     2:03.04 (48.57)     2:38.79 (35.75)
 26 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              2:36.19    2:39.03  
                  36.84     1:18.33 (41.49)     2:01.67 (43.34)     2:39.03 (37.36)
 27 Do, Kristin N             13 RORA-CA              2:35.47    2:39.07  
                  35.08     1:15.90 (40.82)     2:00.39 (44.49)     2:39.07 (38.68)
 28 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        2:36.47    2:39.54  
                  34.49     1:18.36 (43.87)     2:07.12 (48.76)     2:39.54 (32.42)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:45.36    3:46.76   38  
     1) Lui, Nadia 13                   2) Aguilar, Jezabel 14            
     3) Hong, Chelsea S 14              4) Phuong, Jasmine 13             
                  27.80       58.69 (58.69)     1:25.07 (26.38)     1:53.99 (55.30)
        2:20.32 (26.33)     2:49.75 (55.76)     3:17.08 (27.33)     3:46.76 (57.01)
  2 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    3:54.76   34  
     1) Forrest, Madison B 14           2) La Brada, Hanna 14             
     3) Izquierdo, Kai A 13             4) Espeseth, Alicia M 13          
                  26.94       57.87 (57.87)     1:25.30 (27.43)     1:55.37 (57.50)
        2:23.15 (27.78)     2:54.52 (59.15)     3:22.74 (28.22)   3:54.76 (1:00.24)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:03.26    4:00.49   32  
     1) Liva, Bryce E 14                2) McClure, Alyssa R 13           
     3) Cho, Kristina J 13              4) Mikulski, Franny J 14          
                  27.76       57.17 (57.17)     1:26.56 (29.39)   1:58.73 (1:01.56)
        2:27.91 (29.18)   3:00.97 (1:02.24)     3:29.76 (28.79)     4:00.49 (59.52)
  4 Dare Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:03.76    4:04.89   30  
     1) Kim, Alice 13                   2) Luc, Erika 14                  
     3) Chua, Emma R 13                 4) Lee, Sophia J 13               
                  28.79   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:29.63 (28.58)   2:03.26 (1:02.21)
        2:32.21 (28.95)   3:04.93 (1:01.67)     3:33.57 (28.64)     4:04.89 (59.96)
  5 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                          NT    4:11.04   28  
     1) Torres, Madalyn G 13            2) Garcia, Avah G 13              
     3) Estrada, Alyssa 13              4) Calder, Ashley 13              
                  29.68   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:32.35 (29.77)   2:05.72 (1:03.14)
        2:35.64 (29.92)   3:07.95 (1:02.23)     3:38.12 (30.17)   4:11.04 (1:03.09)
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:08.18    4:14.66   26  
     1) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 13          2) Garcia, Liv A 13               
     3) Douglass, Emma K 13             4) Sinclair, Kamryn R 13          
                  30.13   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:34.97 (31.72)   2:10.08 (1:06.83)
        2:40.46 (30.38)   3:13.71 (1:03.63)     3:42.79 (29.08)   4:14.66 (1:00.95)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:10.65    4:16.40   38  
     1) Lui, Nadia 13                   2) Hong, Chelsea S 14             
     3) Aguilar, Jezabel 14             4) Phuong, Jasmine 13             
                  31.53   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:39.09 (34.19)   2:18.16 (1:13.26)
        2:46.37 (28.21)   3:19.69 (1:01.53)     3:46.85 (27.16)     4:16.40 (56.71)
  2 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     4:20.70    4:21.79   34  
     1) Izquierdo, Kai A 13             2) Espeseth, Alicia M 13          
     3) La Brada, Hanna 14              4) Forrest, Madison B 14          
                  33.49   1:09.56 (1:09.56)     1:44.54 (34.98)   2:24.45 (1:14.89)
        2:51.94 (27.49)     3:24.33 (59.88)     3:50.91 (26.58)     4:21.79 (57.46)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:31.57    4:23.48   32  
     1) Dornoff, Alexandria E 13        2) Cho, Kristina J 13             
     3) Cedano, Zoe A 13                4) McClure, Alyssa R 13           
                  34.29   1:09.77 (1:09.77)     1:42.09 (32.32)   2:18.14 (1:08.37)
        2:47.13 (28.99)   3:21.87 (1:03.73)     3:51.32 (29.45)   4:23.48 (1:01.61)
  4 Dare Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:34.74    4:31.28   30  
     1) Chua, Emma R 13                 2) Kim, Alice 13                  
     3) Quan, Madison K 13              4) Lee, Sophia J 13               
                  32.96   1:07.49 (1:07.49)     1:42.96 (35.47)   2:23.54 (1:16.05)
        2:55.28 (31.74)   3:32.21 (1:08.67)     4:00.17 (27.96)     4:31.28 (59.07)
  5 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:46.70    4:42.92   28  
     1) Calder, Ashley 13               2) Torres, Madalyn G 13           
     3) Garcia, Avah G 13               4) Estrada, Alyssa 13             
                  35.51   1:13.66 (1:13.66)     1:49.76 (36.10)   2:31.39 (1:17.73)
        3:02.85 (31.46)   3:40.31 (1:08.92)     4:10.08 (29.77)   4:42.92 (1:02.61)
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:31.58    4:45.45   26  
     1) Garcia, Liv A 13                2) Sinclair, Kamryn R 13          
     3) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 13          4) Glynn, Fiona P 14              
                  36.25   1:15.42 (1:15.42)     1:50.34 (34.92)   2:29.79 (1:14.37)
        3:01.72 (31.93)   3:37.60 (1:07.81)     4:09.15 (31.55)   4:45.45 (1:07.85)
 
Girls 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA             11:20.90   11:12.38   19  
                  31.89     1:06.18 (34.29)     1:40.87 (34.69)     2:15.21 (34.34)
        2:48.26 (33.05)     3:22.01 (33.75)     3:55.98 (33.97)     4:30.48 (34.50)
        5:04.48 (34.00)     5:38.69 (34.21)     6:13.47 (34.78)     6:46.71 (33.24)
        7:21.02 (34.31)     7:54.22 (33.20)     8:27.68 (33.46)     9:01.53 (33.85)
        9:35.52 (33.99)    10:08.43 (32.91)    10:41.45 (33.02)    11:12.38 (30.93)
 
Girls 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA             19:25.67   18:43.68   19  
                  31.91     1:05.56 (33.65)     1:40.04 (34.48)     2:14.54 (34.50)
        2:49.15 (34.61)     3:23.62 (34.47)     3:58.25 (34.63)     4:32.95 (34.70)
        5:07.65 (34.70)     5:42.01 (34.36)     6:15.92 (33.91)     6:50.02 (34.10)
        7:24.24 (34.22)     7:58.31 (34.07)     8:32.46 (34.15)     9:06.39 (33.93)
        9:40.13 (33.74)    10:14.18 (34.05)    10:48.56 (34.38)    11:22.56 (34.00)
       11:56.87 (34.31)    12:31.12 (34.25)    13:05.29 (34.17)    13:39.18 (33.89)
       14:13.34 (34.16)    14:47.47 (34.13)    15:21.55 (34.08)    15:55.67 (34.12)
       16:29.26 (33.59)    17:02.95 (33.69)    17:36.96 (34.01)    18:10.65 (33.69)
       18:43.68 (33.03)
  2 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA             21:06.92   19:54.66   17  
                  33.36     1:09.13 (35.77)     1:45.43 (36.30)     2:22.44 (37.01)
        2:59.58 (37.14)     3:36.52 (36.94)     4:13.18 (36.66)     4:50.68 (37.50)
        5:26.55 (35.87)     6:03.19 (36.64)     6:38.86 (35.67)     7:15.26 (36.40)
        7:51.65 (36.39)     8:28.30 (36.65)     9:04.93 (36.63)     9:41.31 (36.38)
       10:18.11 (36.80)    10:54.46 (36.35)    11:31.32 (36.86)    12:07.82 (36.50)
       12:43.69 (35.87)    13:20.27 (36.58)    13:56.64 (36.37)    14:32.87 (36.23)
       15:09.26 (36.39)    15:45.28 (36.02)    16:21.56 (36.28)    16:57.80 (36.24)
       17:34.02 (36.22)    18:10.51 (36.49)    18:45.91 (35.40)    19:21.07 (35.16)
       19:54.66 (33.59)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 La Brada, Hanna           14 WAC-CA               2:15.67    2:16.78   19  
                  32.66     1:07.94 (35.28)     1:42.74 (34.80)     2:16.78 (34.04)
  2 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              2:21.17    2:18.33   17  
                  33.14     1:08.68 (35.54)     1:44.02 (35.34)     2:18.33 (34.31)
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              2:18.93    2:18.37   16  
                  32.09     1:07.00 (34.91)     1:43.17 (36.17)     2:18.37 (35.20)
  4 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:19.54    2:18.97   15  
                  35.08     1:09.69 (34.61)     1:44.81 (35.12)     2:18.97 (34.16)
  5 Wang, Jocelyn             14 un-MAX-CA            2:21.78    2:21.17   14  
                  32.85     1:08.75 (35.90)     1:45.10 (36.35)     2:21.17 (36.07)
  6 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Un-Vkng-CA           2:21.33    2:23.74   13  
                  34.12     1:10.59 (36.47)     1:47.99 (37.40)     2:23.74 (35.75)
  7 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    14 RMDA-CA              2:25.59    2:24.18   12  
                  34.36     1:11.18 (36.82)     1:48.18 (37.00)     2:24.18 (36.00)
  8 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:22.43    2:24.29   11  
                  34.28     1:11.48 (37.20)     1:49.50 (38.02)     2:24.29 (34.79)
  9 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              2:24.92    2:24.33    9  
                  35.26     1:11.68 (36.42)     1:48.54 (36.86)     2:24.33 (35.79)
 -- Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              2:14.42         DQ  
                  30.74     1:03.93 (33.19)     1:38.66 (34.73)          DQ (34.53)
Preliminaries
  9 Cuevas, Joanna D          14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:24.28               6  
 12 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              2:27.08               5  
 13 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA              2:27.24               4  
 14 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              2:28.17               3  
 15 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              2:28.26               2  
 16 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              2:28.97               1  
 17 Montiel, Kylie L          13 LKWD-CA              2:29.43             
 18 Torreyson, Bella F        14 TRID-CA              2:29.62             
 19 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              2:29.92             
 20 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              2:30.70             
 21 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              2:30.78             
 22 Douglass, Emma K          13 LKWD-CA              2:32.12             
 23 Prawira, Karen E          12 TRID-CA              2:32.20             
 24 Tran, Jodie N             13 RORA-CA              2:32.42             
 25 Luc, Erika                14 DARE-CA              2:34.84             
 26 Reece, Camryn A           14 RFSH-CA              2:37.20             
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              2:15.07    2:14.42  
                  31.40     1:05.11 (33.71)   2:14.42 (1:09.31)                    
  2 La Brada, Hanna           14 WAC-CA               2:16.97    2:15.67  
                  31.81     1:06.64 (34.83)     1:41.38 (34.74)     2:15.67 (34.29)
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              2:18.71    2:18.93  
                  32.72     1:08.43 (35.71)     1:44.37 (35.94)     2:18.93 (34.56)
  4 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:21.24    2:19.54  
                  33.76     1:09.63 (35.87)     1:44.87 (35.24)     2:19.54 (34.67)
  5 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              2:21.28    2:21.17  
                  33.45     1:09.18 (35.73)     1:45.76 (36.58)     2:21.17 (35.41)
  6 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Un-Vkng-CA           2:13.04    2:21.33  
                  33.75     1:09.30 (35.55)     1:45.58 (36.28)     2:21.33 (35.75)
  7 Wang, Jocelyn             14 un-MAX-CA            2:24.33    2:21.78  
                  33.17     1:09.43 (36.26)     1:46.06 (36.63)     2:21.78 (35.72)
  8 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:29.30    2:22.43  
                  34.14     1:09.95 (35.81)     1:46.41 (36.46)     2:22.43 (36.02)
  9 Cuevas, Joanna D          14 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:19.62    2:24.28  
                  34.17     1:10.91 (36.74)     1:48.16 (37.25)     2:24.28 (36.12)
 10 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              2:23.91    2:24.92  
                  35.06     1:11.93 (36.87)     1:48.86 (36.93)     2:24.92 (36.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    14 RMDA-CA              2:24.62    2:25.59  
                  34.55     1:11.42 (36.87)     1:49.65 (38.23)     2:25.59 (35.94)
 12 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              2:26.08    2:27.08  
                  34.12     1:11.32 (37.20)     1:49.62 (38.30)     2:27.08 (37.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA              2:20.83    2:27.24  
                  34.34     1:11.63 (37.29)     1:49.58 (37.95)     2:27.24 (37.66)
 14 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              2:23.95    2:28.17  
                  34.93     1:12.72 (37.79)     1:51.15 (38.43)     2:28.17 (37.02)
 15 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              2:21.28    2:28.26  
                  34.40     1:12.11 (37.71)     1:50.79 (38.68)     2:28.26 (37.47)
 16 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              2:31.05    2:28.97  
                  33.86     1:10.53 (36.67)     1:49.52 (38.99)     2:28.97 (39.45)
 17 Montiel, Kylie L          13 LKWD-CA              2:39.32    2:29.43  
                                1:12.60 ( )     1:52.30 (39.70)     2:29.43 (37.13)
 18 Torreyson, Bella F        14 TRID-CA              2:27.57    2:29.62  
                  35.46     1:12.64 (37.18)     1:51.47 (38.83)     2:29.62 (38.15)
 19 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              2:32.08    2:29.92  
                  36.19     1:14.25 (38.06)     1:52.31 (38.06)     2:29.92 (37.61)
 20 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              2:32.41    2:30.70  
                  36.59     1:14.20 (37.61)     1:53.06 (38.86)     2:30.70 (37.64)
 21 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              2:30.08    2:30.78  
                  35.59     1:13.14 (37.55)     1:51.95 (38.81)     2:30.78 (38.83)
 22 Douglass, Emma K          13 LKWD-CA              2:39.49    2:32.12  
                  37.14     1:15.62 (38.48)     1:53.91 (38.29)     2:32.12 (38.21)
 23 Prawira, Karen E          12 TRID-CA              2:27.60    2:32.20  
                  35.73     1:14.11 (38.38)     1:53.51 (39.40)     2:32.20 (38.69)
 24 Tran, Jodie N             13 RORA-CA              2:37.01    2:32.42  
                  35.99     1:14.44 (38.45)     1:53.70 (39.26)     2:32.42 (38.72)
 25 Luc, Erika                14 DARE-CA              2:37.09    2:34.84  
                  36.31     1:15.23 (38.92)     1:54.87 (39.64)     2:34.84 (39.97)
 26 Reece, Camryn A           14 RFSH-CA              2:36.76    2:37.20  
                  37.09     1:16.39 (39.30)     1:56.90 (40.51)     2:37.20 (40.30)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               2:30.49    2:32.18   19  
                  35.39     1:14.46 (39.07)     1:53.27 (38.81)     2:32.18 (38.91)
  2 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              2:36.94    2:32.42   17  
                  35.85     1:14.56 (38.71)     1:53.95 (39.39)     2:32.42 (38.47)
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               2:39.34    2:39.73   16  
                  36.29     1:17.19 (40.90)     1:58.54 (41.35)     2:39.73 (41.19)
  4 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:40.70    2:40.31   15  
                  38.43     1:18.36 (39.93)     2:00.54 (42.18)     2:40.31 (39.77)
  5 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              2:42.97    2:40.35   14  
                  38.27     1:19.45 (41.18)     2:01.25 (41.80)     2:40.35 (39.10)
  6 Prawira, Karen E          12 TRID-CA              2:42.10    2:41.41   13  
                  38.46     1:18.98 (40.52)     1:59.78 (40.80)     2:41.41 (41.63)
  7 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               2:40.94    2:41.78   12  
                  36.24     1:17.61 (41.37)     1:59.89 (42.28)     2:41.78 (41.89)
  8 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              2:44.00    2:42.49   11  
                  37.56     1:18.78 (41.22)     2:00.67 (41.89)     2:42.49 (41.82)
  9 Fletcher, Devon J         13 VKNG-CA              2:41.64    2:43.69    9  
                  38.39     1:19.14 (40.75)     2:02.55 (43.41)     2:43.69 (41.14)
 10 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              2:44.21    2:47.61    7  
                  38.77     1:21.24 (42.47)     2:04.64 (43.40)     2:47.61 (42.97)
Preliminaries
 11 Lee, Alexa A              13 SGSG-CA              2:44.52               6  
 12 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              2:45.34               5  
 13 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA              2:45.78               4  
 14 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              2:46.54               3  
 15 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA              2:47.44               2  
 16 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:47.47               1  
 17 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              2:48.74             
 18 Do, Kristin N             13 RORA-CA              2:50.64             
 19 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:51.06             
 20 Yu, Brenda                14 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:51.15             
 21 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              2:53.99             
 22 Dao, Hannah A             12 Un-DARE-CA           2:57.20             
 23 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA              2:57.55             
 24 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:57.97             
 25 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA              2:59.61             
 26 Wong, Samantha H          12 MPMR-CA              3:10.69             
 27 Glynn, Fiona P            14 LKWD-CA              3:11.32             
 28 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        3:11.71             
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               2:32.87    2:30.49  
                  34.33     1:12.32 (37.99)     1:51.16 (38.84)     2:30.49 (39.33)
  2 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              2:35.79    2:36.94  
                  36.34     1:16.20 (39.86)     1:56.66 (40.46)     2:36.94 (40.28)
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               2:42.21    2:39.34  
                  36.72     1:17.54 (40.82)     1:58.82 (41.28)     2:39.34 (40.52)
  4 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:39.73    2:40.70  
                  38.83     1:19.79 (40.96)     2:00.88 (41.09)     2:40.70 (39.82)
  5 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               2:38.02    2:40.94  
                  36.05     1:16.19 (40.14)     1:58.36 (42.17)     2:40.94 (42.58)
  6 Fletcher, Devon J         13 VKNG-CA              2:46.77    2:41.64  
                  37.32     1:18.16 (40.84)     2:01.20 (43.04)     2:41.64 (40.44)
  7 Prawira, Karen E          12 TRID-CA              2:40.39    2:42.10  
                  37.98     1:19.22 (41.24)     2:00.51 (41.29)     2:42.10 (41.59)
  8 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              2:43.26    2:42.97  
                  37.77     1:19.13 (41.36)     2:01.10 (41.97)     2:42.97 (41.87)
  9 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              2:45.14    2:44.00  
                  38.28     1:19.71 (41.43)     2:01.44 (41.73)     2:44.00 (42.56)
 10 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              2:42.86    2:44.21  
                  37.57     1:19.07 (41.50)     2:01.74 (42.67)     2:44.21 (42.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Alexa A              13 SGSG-CA              2:44.83    2:44.52  
                  38.24     1:19.98 (41.74)     2:02.33 (42.35)     2:44.52 (42.19)
 12 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              2:42.53    2:45.34  
                  36.57     1:19.01 (42.44)     2:02.66 (43.65)     2:45.34 (42.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA              2:49.04    2:45.78  
                  38.06     1:20.08 (42.02)     2:03.07 (42.99)     2:45.78 (42.71)
 14 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              2:46.02    2:46.54  
                  38.73     1:20.90 (42.17)     2:03.72 (42.82)     2:46.54 (42.82)
 15 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA              2:51.66    2:47.44  
                  38.29     1:21.47 (43.18)     2:04.72 (43.25)     2:47.44 (42.72)
 16 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:46.01    2:47.47  
                  38.47     1:21.01 (42.54)     2:04.40 (43.39)     2:47.47 (43.07)
 17 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              2:48.39    2:48.74  
                  37.67     1:20.17 (42.50)     2:04.55 (44.38)     2:48.74 (44.19)
 18 Do, Kristin N             13 RORA-CA              2:49.02    2:50.64  
                  38.78     1:20.58 (41.80)     2:06.04 (45.46)     2:50.64 (44.60)
 19 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:47.01    2:51.06  
                  38.05     1:21.91 (43.86)     2:06.96 (45.05)     2:51.06 (44.10)
 20 Yu, Brenda                14 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:52.99    2:51.15  
                  38.71     1:22.73 (44.02)     2:07.53 (44.80)     2:51.15 (43.62)
 21 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              2:55.22    2:53.99  
                  40.09     1:24.24 (44.15)     2:09.77 (45.53)     2:53.99 (44.22)
 22 Dao, Hannah A             12 Un-DARE-CA           2:56.92    2:57.20  
                  40.68     1:26.33 (45.65)     2:12.59 (46.26)     2:57.20 (44.61)
 23 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA              2:52.50    2:57.55  
                  40.80     1:24.96 (44.16)     2:11.51 (46.55)     2:57.55 (46.04)
 24 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:56.38    2:57.97  
                  41.83     1:27.05 (45.22)     2:12.49 (45.44)     2:57.97 (45.48)
 25 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA              2:59.31    2:59.61  
                  40.93     1:26.34 (45.41)     2:12.66 (46.32)     2:59.61 (46.95)
 26 Wong, Samantha H          12 MPMR-CA              3:04.66    3:10.69  
                  43.01     1:30.81 (47.80)     2:21.25 (50.44)     3:10.69 (49.44)
 27 Glynn, Fiona P            14 LKWD-CA              3:00.25    3:11.32  
                  43.71     1:30.64 (46.93)     2:20.88 (50.24)     3:11.32 (50.44)
 28 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        3:01.26    3:11.71  
                  45.09     1:34.09 (49.00)   3:11.71 (1:37.62)                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA              2:24.87    2:19.89   19  
                  31.35     1:05.88 (34.53)     1:43.18 (37.30)     2:19.89 (36.71)
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              2:23.99    2:19.91   17  
                  30.54     1:06.00 (35.46)     1:43.71 (37.71)     2:19.91 (36.20)
Preliminaries
  3 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA              2:29.93               6  
 -- Torreyson, Bella F        14 TRID-CA                  DQ              
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              2:25.15    2:23.99  
                  31.86     1:08.70 (36.84)     1:47.39 (38.69)     2:23.99 (36.60)
  2 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA              2:22.33    2:24.87  
                  31.90     1:09.10 (37.20)     1:47.56 (38.46)     2:24.87 (37.31)
  3 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA              2:24.08    2:29.93  
                  32.16     1:08.61 (36.45)     1:48.39 (39.78)     2:29.93 (41.54)
 -- Torreyson, Bella F        14 TRID-CA              2:38.19         DQ  
                  36.61     1:16.88 (40.27)     1:58.84 (41.96)          DQ (42.31)
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              4:48.15    4:49.90   19  
                  31.84     1:06.74 (34.90)     1:45.31 (38.57)     2:22.97 (37.66)
        3:03.74 (40.77)     3:45.70 (41.96)     4:18.42 (32.72)     4:49.90 (31.48)
  2 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA              5:01.87    5:00.42   17  
                  32.17     1:09.69 (37.52)     1:49.89 (40.20)     2:29.13 (39.24)
        3:11.62 (42.49)     3:54.13 (42.51)     4:27.66 (33.53)     5:00.42 (32.76)
Preliminaries
  3 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              5:29.66               6  
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              4:57.37    4:48.15  
                  30.68     1:05.47 (34.79)     1:43.18 (37.71)     2:20.11 (36.93)
        3:01.58 (41.47)     3:43.45 (41.87)     4:16.63 (33.18)     4:48.15 (31.52)
  2 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA              5:13.39    5:01.87  
                  32.31     1:08.59 (36.28)     1:49.42 (40.83)     2:30.28 (40.86)
        3:11.70 (41.42)     3:54.49 (42.79)     4:28.42 (33.93)     5:01.87 (33.45)
  3 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              5:16.79    5:29.66  
                  34.62     1:14.82 (40.20)     1:57.87 (43.05)     2:39.53 (41.66)
        3:27.12 (47.59)     4:14.20 (47.08)     4:52.02 (37.82)     5:29.66 (37.64)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Linda H               15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         25.43      24.99   19  
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         25.74      25.04   17  
  3 Isip, Sarah K             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         26.36      26.32   16  
  4 Trac, Jessica Y           15 un-MAX-CA              26.24      26.40   15  
  5 Shin, Megan A             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         26.76      26.43   14  
  6 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         26.43      26.56   13  
  7 Romero, Sydney O          15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         26.86      26.60   12  
  8 Jordan, Anna R            15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         26.76      26.72   11  
  9 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA                26.51      26.78    9  
 10 Chang, Azurine C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         26.46      26.95    7  
Preliminaries
  6 Go, Meiyah                15 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA         26.46               6  
 12 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA                 26.87               5  
 13 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         26.95               4  
 14 Ramirez, Rayana K         17 Un-Sgsg-CA             26.98               3  
 15 Villasenor, Maya J        18 Un-Sps-Cif-CA          27.06               2  
 16 Chai, Emilie J            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         27.09               1  
 17 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA                27.10             
 18 Poon, Kelly V             18 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA         27.14             
 19 Wen, Arwen G              15 Un-Rora-CA             27.27             
 20 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA                27.41             
 21 Bispango, Barbara E       16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         27.48             
 22 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA                27.75             
 23 Doherty, Bella M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         28.15             
 24 Zurick, Grace N           15 un-MAX-CA              28.49             
 25 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         28.59             
 26 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA                29.02             
 26 Ortega, Sophia E          16 Un-Comm-CA             29.02             
 28 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         29.11             
 29 Lee, Cadence S            15 un-MAX-CA              29.20             
 30 Colwell, Lucy J           15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         29.34             
 31 Garcia, Maya L            15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         31.10             
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H               15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         24.06      25.43  
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         24.34      25.74  
  3 Trac, Jessica Y           15 un-MAX-CA              26.20      26.24  
  4 Isip, Sarah K             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         25.39      26.36  
  5 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         25.67      26.43  
  6 Go, Meiyah                15 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA         25.42      26.46  
  6 Chang, Azurine C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         25.64      26.46  
  8 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA                26.34      26.51  
  9 Jordan, Anna R            15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         26.54      26.76  
  9 Shin, Megan A             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         25.86      26.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Romero, Sydney O          15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         26.51      26.86  
 12 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA                 27.77      26.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         26.48      26.95  
 14 Ramirez, Rayana K         17 Un-Sgsg-CA             26.75      26.98  
 15 Villasenor, Maya J        18 Un-Sps-Cif-CA          25.28      27.06  
 16 Chai, Emilie J            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         26.13      27.09  
 17 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA                26.97      27.10  
 18 Poon, Kelly V             18 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA         25.39      27.14  
 19 Wen, Arwen G              15 Un-Rora-CA             27.20      27.27  
 20 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA                27.37      27.41  
 21 Bispango, Barbara E       16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         27.75      27.48  
 22 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA                26.84      27.75  
 23 Doherty, Bella M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         27.95      28.15  
 24 Zurick, Grace N           15 un-MAX-CA              28.97      28.49  
 25 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         29.17      28.59  
 26 Ortega, Sophia E          16 Un-Comm-CA             28.90      29.02  
 26 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA                28.48      29.02  
 28 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         28.41      29.11  
 29 Lee, Cadence S            15 un-MAX-CA              28.38      29.20  
 30 Colwell, Lucy J           15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         28.88      29.34  
 31 Garcia, Maya L            15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         28.76      31.10  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         55.28      55.54   19  
                  26.78       55.54 (28.76)                                        
  2 Trac, Jessica Y           15 un-MAX-CA              56.25      57.20   17  
                  27.50       57.20 (29.70)                                        
  3 Isip, Sarah K             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         57.47      57.47   16  
                  27.66       57.47 (29.81)                                        
  4 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         58.25      57.56   15  
                  28.07       57.56 (29.49)                                        
  5 Jordan, Anna R            15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         58.37      57.60   14  
                  28.28       57.60 (29.32)                                        
  6 Shin, Megan A             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         56.76      57.87   13  
                  27.78       57.87 (30.09)                                        
  7 Chang, Azurine C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         56.95      58.15   12  
                  27.68       58.15 (30.47)                                        
  8 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA                57.49      58.24   11  
                  27.94       58.24 (30.30)                                        
  9 Chai, Emilie J            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         58.53      58.72    9  
                  28.58       58.72 (30.14)                                        
 10 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA                 58.97      59.64    7  
                  28.87       59.64 (30.77)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Go, Meiyah                15 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA         56.00               6  
  4 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 Un-Msac-Cif-CA         56.73               5  
  6 Yoon, Emily S             15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         56.89               4  
 10 Reitano, Olivia G         15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         57.79               3  
 15 Kim, Emily H              15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         59.05               2  
 16 Wen, Arwen G              15 Un-Rora-CA             59.32               1  
 17 Romero, Sydney O          15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         59.41             
 18 Ortega, Isabell J         17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         59.45             
 19 Garcia, Darla L           15 Un-Dare-Cif-CA         59.86             
 20 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         59.89             
 21 Villasenor, Maya J        18 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:00.24             
 22 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA              1:00.29             
 23 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      15 Unat-CA              1:00.59             
 24 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              1:00.65             
 24 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:00.65             
 26 Bispango, Barbara E       16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:00.73             
 27 Silva, Jayda L            18 Un-Comm-CA           1:01.08             
 28 Redding, Sandra A         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:01.33             
 29 Culling, Mikayla J        16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:01.46             
 30 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              1:01.61             
 31 Zenas, Sarah J            17 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:02.08             
 32 Ortega, Sophia E          16 Un-Comm-CA           1:02.51             
 33 Doherty, Bella M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:02.73             
 34 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:02.91             
 35 Lim, Erika R              16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:03.58             
 36 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              1:05.03             
 37 Garcia, Maya L            15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:08.13             
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         52.62      55.28  
                  27.05       55.28 (28.23)                                        
  2 Go, Meiyah                15 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA         54.09      56.00  
                  27.14       56.00 (28.86)                                        
  3 Trac, Jessica Y           15 un-MAX-CA              57.40      56.25  
                  26.83       56.25 (29.42)                                        
  4 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 Un-Msac-Cif-CA         56.62      56.73  
                  27.67       56.73 (29.06)                                        
  5 Shin, Megan A             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         56.48      56.76  
                  27.59       56.76 (29.17)                                        
  6 Yoon, Emily S             15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         54.21      56.89  
                  27.98       56.89 (28.91)                                        
  7 Chang, Azurine C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         56.43      56.95  
                  27.24       56.95 (29.71)                                        
  8 Isip, Sarah K             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         55.11      57.47  
                  27.71       57.47 (29.76)                                        
  9 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA                56.75      57.49  
                  27.79       57.49 (29.70)                                        
 10 Reitano, Olivia G         15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         58.63      57.79  
                  28.11       57.79 (29.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         56.83      58.25  
                  28.30       58.25 (29.95)                                        
 12 Jordan, Anna R            15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         57.48      58.37  
                  28.41       58.37 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chai, Emilie J            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         57.02      58.53  
                  28.30       58.53 (30.23)                                        
 14 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA                 59.92      58.97  
                  27.88       58.97 (31.09)                                        
 15 Kim, Emily H              15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         57.51      59.05  
                  28.71       59.05 (30.34)                                        
 16 Wen, Arwen G              15 Un-Rora-CA             58.99      59.32  
                  28.41       59.32 (30.91)                                        
 17 Romero, Sydney O          15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         59.05      59.41  
                  28.50       59.41 (30.91)                                        
 18 Ortega, Isabell J         17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         58.75      59.45  
                  28.23       59.45 (31.22)                                        
 19 Garcia, Darla L           15 Un-Dare-Cif-CA         58.56      59.86  
                  28.77       59.86 (31.09)                                        
 20 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         59.77      59.89  
                  29.11       59.89 (30.78)                                        
 21 Villasenor, Maya J        18 Un-Sps-Cif-CA          54.16    1:00.24  
                  28.91     1:00.24 (31.33)                                        
 22 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA                57.99    1:00.29  
                  29.02     1:00.29 (31.27)                                        
 23 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      15 Unat-CA              1:01.03    1:00.59  
                  29.32     1:00.59 (31.27)                                        
 24 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA                57.16    1:00.65  
                  28.93     1:00.65 (31.72)                                        
 24 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:01.16    1:00.65  
                  29.45     1:00.65 (31.20)                                        
 26 Bispango, Barbara E       16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:01.81    1:00.73  
                  29.59     1:00.73 (31.14)                                        
 27 Silva, Jayda L            18 Un-Comm-CA             59.58    1:01.08  
                  29.83     1:01.08 (31.25)                                        
 28 Redding, Sandra A         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:00.91    1:01.33  
                  29.45     1:01.33 (31.88)                                        
 29 Culling, Mikayla J        16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:00.53    1:01.46  
                  29.81     1:01.46 (31.65)                                        
 30 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              1:00.70    1:01.61  
                  29.61     1:01.61 (32.00)                                        
 31 Zenas, Sarah J            17 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:00.31    1:02.08  
                  29.67     1:02.08 (32.41)                                        
 32 Ortega, Sophia E          16 Un-Comm-CA           1:02.28    1:02.51  
                  30.19     1:02.51 (32.32)                                        
 33 Doherty, Bella M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         58.40    1:02.73  
                  30.14     1:02.73 (32.59)                                        
 34 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:02.81    1:02.91  
                  30.66     1:02.91 (32.25)                                        
 35 Lim, Erika R              16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:01.55    1:03.58  
                  30.81     1:03.58 (32.77)                                        
 36 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              1:02.92    1:05.03  
                  31.27     1:05.03 (33.76)                                        
 37 Garcia, Maya L            15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:02.74    1:08.13  
                  31.88     1:08.13 (36.25)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:58.88    1:58.20   19  
                  28.51       58.51 (30.00)     1:28.59 (30.08)     1:58.20 (29.61)
  2 Jordan, Anna R            15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:04.66    2:02.73   17  
                  29.36     1:00.95 (31.59)     1:33.00 (32.05)     2:02.73 (29.73)
  3 Chang, Azurine C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:03.97    2:03.19   16  
                  29.32     1:01.03 (31.71)     1:32.51 (31.48)     2:03.19 (30.68)
  4 Trac, Jessica Y           15 un-MAX-CA            2:03.46    2:03.54   15  
                  28.71     1:00.49 (31.78)     1:32.41 (31.92)     2:03.54 (31.13)
  5 Yoon, Emily S             15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:02.11    2:03.88   14  
                  29.09     1:00.77 (31.68)     1:32.84 (32.07)     2:03.88 (31.04)
  6 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA              2:05.46    2:06.33   13  
                  29.96     1:02.59 (32.63)     1:34.95 (32.36)     2:06.33 (31.38)
  7 Isip, Sarah K             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:05.78    2:06.34   12  
                  29.35     1:01.55 (32.20)     1:34.41 (32.86)     2:06.34 (31.93)
  8 Shin, Megan A             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:06.78    2:06.55   11  
                  29.81     1:02.14 (32.33)     1:34.96 (32.82)     2:06.55 (31.59)
  9 Chai, Emilie J            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:07.00    2:07.02    9  
                  29.64     1:01.80 (32.16)     1:34.61 (32.81)     2:07.02 (32.41)
 10 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:06.52    2:09.18    7  
                  30.24     1:03.17 (32.93)     1:36.54 (33.37)     2:09.18 (32.64)
Preliminaries
  6 Go, Meiyah                15 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       2:04.72               6  
 12 Chow, Bethany T           15 Un-Rora-CA           2:08.21               5  
 13 Wen, Arwen G              15 Un-Rora-CA           2:08.25               4  
 14 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     17 un-MAX-CA            2:08.42               3  
 15 Ramirez, Rayana K         17 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:10.63               2  
 16 Doherty, Bella M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:13.34               1  
 17 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              2:14.25             
 18 Bispango, Barbara E       16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:15.54             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:56.59    1:58.88  
                  28.03       57.49 (29.46)     1:28.01 (30.52)     1:58.88 (30.87)
  2 Yoon, Emily S             15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:56.74    2:02.11  
                  28.77       59.71 (30.94)     1:31.31 (31.60)     2:02.11 (30.80)
  3 Trac, Jessica Y           15 un-MAX-CA            2:05.75    2:03.46  
                  28.94     1:00.61 (31.67)     1:31.59 (30.98)     2:03.46 (31.87)
  4 Chang, Azurine C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:01.50    2:03.97  
                  28.81     1:00.58 (31.77)     1:32.58 (32.00)     2:03.97 (31.39)
  5 Jordan, Anna R            15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:06.76    2:04.66  
                  29.77     1:01.82 (32.05)     1:33.97 (32.15)     2:04.66 (30.69)
  6 Go, Meiyah                15 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       2:00.28    2:04.72  
                  28.93     1:00.59 (31.66)     1:32.60 (32.01)     2:04.72 (32.12)
  7 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA              2:03.45    2:05.46  
                  29.56     1:01.72 (32.16)     1:33.97 (32.25)     2:05.46 (31.49)
  8 Isip, Sarah K             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:00.84    2:05.78  
                  28.71     1:00.48 (31.77)     1:33.44 (32.96)     2:05.78 (32.34)
  9 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:05.49    2:06.52  
                  29.73     1:01.95 (32.22)     1:35.02 (33.07)     2:06.52 (31.50)
 10 Shin, Megan A             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:03.17    2:06.78  
                  28.99     1:00.24 (31.25)     1:33.03 (32.79)     2:06.78 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chai, Emilie J            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:02.14    2:07.00  
                  29.41     1:02.22 (32.81)     1:35.11 (32.89)     2:07.00 (31.89)
 12 Chow, Bethany T           15 Un-Rora-CA           2:07.41    2:08.21  
                  29.92     1:02.52 (32.60)     1:35.60 (33.08)     2:08.21 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wen, Arwen G              15 Un-Rora-CA           2:07.20    2:08.25  
                  29.34     1:01.46 (32.12)     1:35.14 (33.68)     2:08.25 (33.11)
 14 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     17 un-MAX-CA            2:14.05    2:08.42  
                  29.63     1:02.58 (32.95)     1:35.99 (33.41)     2:08.42 (32.43)
 15 Ramirez, Rayana K         17 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:10.51    2:10.63  
                  30.40     1:03.02 (32.62)     1:36.47 (33.45)     2:10.63 (34.16)
 16 Doherty, Bella M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:04.61    2:13.34  
                  30.49     1:03.89 (33.40)     1:38.75 (34.86)     2:13.34 (34.59)
 17 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              2:11.80    2:14.25  
                  31.11     1:04.94 (33.83)     1:39.91 (34.97)     2:14.25 (34.34)
 18 Bispango, Barbara E       16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:12.70    2:15.54  
                  30.31     1:04.88 (34.57)     1:40.63 (35.75)     2:15.54 (34.91)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       5:22.85    5:18.27   19  
                  29.58     1:01.77 (32.19)     1:34.28 (32.51)     2:06.58 (32.30)
        2:38.88 (32.30)     3:11.26 (32.38)     3:43.70 (32.44)     4:15.78 (32.08)
        4:47.51 (31.73)     5:18.27 (30.76)                                        
  2 Jordan, Anna R            15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       5:32.76    5:28.33   17  
                  30.49     1:03.67 (33.18)     1:37.37 (33.70)     2:11.27 (33.90)
        2:44.61 (33.34)     3:18.32 (33.71)     3:51.86 (33.54)     4:25.54 (33.68)
        4:58.44 (32.90)     5:28.33 (29.89)                                        
  3 Isip, Sarah K             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       5:33.03    5:29.16   16  
                  30.04     1:02.47 (32.43)     1:35.50 (33.03)     2:09.06 (33.56)
        2:42.62 (33.56)     3:15.97 (33.35)     3:49.68 (33.71)     4:23.61 (33.93)
        4:57.34 (33.73)     5:29.16 (31.82)                                        
  4 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA              5:33.22    5:35.68   15  
                  30.64     1:04.61 (33.97)     1:39.28 (34.67)     2:13.55 (34.27)
        2:47.87 (34.32)     3:21.97 (34.10)     3:55.86 (33.89)     4:29.42 (33.56)
        5:03.42 (34.00)     5:35.68 (32.26)                                        
  5 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       5:24.83    5:35.94   14  
                  30.82     1:04.63 (33.81)     1:38.75 (34.12)     2:12.60 (33.85)
        2:46.71 (34.11)     3:21.02 (34.31)     3:55.31 (34.29)     4:29.48 (34.17)
        5:03.62 (34.14)     5:35.94 (32.32)                                        
  6 Wen, Arwen G              15 Un-Rora-CA           5:40.15    5:41.99   13  
                  31.40     1:05.06 (33.66)     1:40.36 (35.30)     2:14.67 (34.31)
        2:49.53 (34.86)     3:24.34 (34.81)     4:00.06 (35.72)     4:34.13 (34.07)
        5:08.44 (34.31)     5:41.99 (33.55)                                        
  7 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        5:42.45    5:43.11   12  
                  32.45     1:06.75 (34.30)     1:41.24 (34.49)     2:16.03 (34.79)
        2:50.82 (34.79)     3:25.11 (34.29)     3:59.66 (34.55)     4:34.54 (34.88)
        5:09.25 (34.71)     5:43.11 (33.86)                                        
  8 Doherty, Bella M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       5:45.25    5:46.19   11  
                  31.44     1:06.07 (34.63)     1:41.18 (35.11)     2:16.21 (35.03)
        2:51.90 (35.69)     3:27.14 (35.24)     4:02.60 (35.46)     4:37.37 (34.77)
        5:11.81 (34.44)     5:46.19 (34.38)                                        
  9 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              5:57.53    5:48.79    9  
                  31.98     1:06.64 (34.66)     1:42.00 (35.36)     2:17.16 (35.16)
        2:52.67 (35.51)     3:27.99 (35.32)     4:03.63 (35.64)     4:38.89 (35.26)
        5:14.20 (35.31)     5:48.79 (34.59)                                        
 10 Poon, Kelly V             18 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       5:50.57    5:50.35    7  
                  32.00     1:07.04 (35.04)     1:42.72 (35.68)     2:18.49 (35.77)
        2:54.05 (35.56)     3:29.69 (35.64)     4:05.05 (35.36)     4:41.14 (36.09)
        5:16.45 (35.31)     5:50.35 (33.90)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Yoon, Emily S             15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       5:25.09               6  
 12 Silva, Jayda L            18 Un-Comm-CA           6:00.54               5  
 13 Garcia, Maya L            15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       6:21.99               4  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       5:16.75    5:22.85  
                  30.03     1:03.75 (33.72)     1:36.83 (33.08)     2:09.84 (33.01)
        2:42.98 (33.14)     3:15.85 (32.87)     3:48.69 (32.84)     4:20.82 (32.13)
        4:52.24 (31.42)     5:22.85 (30.61)                                        
  2 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       5:25.27    5:24.83  
                  29.83     1:03.00 (33.17)     1:35.92 (32.92)     2:08.97 (33.05)
        2:42.25 (33.28)     3:14.99 (32.74)     3:47.95 (32.96)     4:21.00 (33.05)
        4:53.61 (32.61)     5:24.83 (31.22)                                        
  3 Yoon, Emily S             15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       5:15.82    5:25.09  
                  29.89     1:01.86 (31.97)     1:33.96 (32.10)     2:06.84 (32.88)
        2:39.48 (32.64)     3:12.70 (33.22)     3:45.85 (33.15)     4:19.47 (33.62)
        4:52.90 (33.43)     5:25.09 (32.19)                                        
  4 Jordan, Anna R            15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       5:48.07    5:32.76  
                  30.81     1:04.30 (33.49)     1:38.00 (33.70)     2:11.66 (33.66)
        2:45.75 (34.09)     3:19.46 (33.71)     3:53.31 (33.85)     4:26.79 (33.48)
        5:00.51 (33.72)     5:32.76 (32.25)                                        
  5 Isip, Sarah K             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       5:18.11    5:33.03  
                  30.38     1:03.29 (32.91)     1:36.44 (33.15)     2:10.20 (33.76)
        2:44.21 (34.01)     3:18.15 (33.94)     3:52.87 (34.72)     4:27.30 (34.43)
        5:00.30 (33.00)     5:33.03 (32.73)                                        
  6 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA              5:34.15    5:33.22  
                  30.54     1:04.21 (33.67)     1:38.45 (34.24)     2:12.39 (33.94)
        2:46.40 (34.01)     3:20.21 (33.81)     3:53.95 (33.74)     4:27.62 (33.67)
        5:01.49 (33.87)     5:33.22 (31.73)                                        
  7 Wen, Arwen G              15 Un-Rora-CA           5:38.17    5:40.15  
                  29.68     1:02.32 (32.64)     1:35.87 (33.55)     2:09.69 (33.82)
        2:44.43 (34.74)     3:20.09 (35.66)     3:55.37 (35.28)     4:30.89 (35.52)
        5:05.95 (35.06)     5:40.15 (34.20)                                        
  8 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        5:45.08    5:42.45  
                  32.47     1:07.76 (35.29)     1:42.61 (34.85)     2:16.92 (34.31)
        2:51.57 (34.65)     3:26.08 (34.51)     4:00.51 (34.43)     4:35.15 (34.64)
        5:09.21 (34.06)     5:42.45 (33.24)                                        
  9 Doherty, Bella M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       5:35.07    5:45.25  
                  30.27     1:03.92 (33.65)     1:38.31 (34.39)     2:13.35 (35.04)
        2:48.92 (35.57)     3:24.66 (35.74)     4:00.58 (35.92)     4:36.28 (35.70)
        5:11.65 (35.37)     5:45.25 (33.60)                                        
 10 Poon, Kelly V             18 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       5:26.13    5:50.57  
                  31.30     1:05.81 (34.51)     1:41.82 (36.01)     2:17.36 (35.54)
        2:52.73 (35.37)     3:28.09 (35.36)     4:03.92 (35.83)     4:40.18 (36.26)
        5:16.11 (35.93)     5:50.57 (34.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              5:49.94    5:57.53  
                  31.51     1:06.08 (34.57)     1:42.41 (36.33)     2:19.19 (36.78)
        2:55.86 (36.67)     3:32.96 (37.10)     4:09.39 (36.43)     4:45.79 (36.40)
        5:22.13 (36.34)     5:57.53 (35.40)                                        
 12 Silva, Jayda L            18 Un-Comm-CA           5:50.29    6:00.54  
                  31.31     1:06.62 (35.31)     1:43.03 (36.41)     2:19.68 (36.65)
        2:57.11 (37.43)     3:34.53 (37.42)     4:11.99 (37.46)     4:49.31 (37.32)
        5:26.03 (36.72)     6:00.54 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Garcia, Maya L            15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       5:50.61    6:21.99  
                  32.99     1:09.78 (36.79)     1:47.76 (37.98)     2:25.68 (37.92)
        3:04.78 (39.10)     3:43.96 (39.18)     4:23.54 (39.58)     5:03.31 (39.77)
        5:42.95 (39.64)     6:21.99 (39.04)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA      11:07.51   10:59.31   19  
                  30.40     1:03.56 (33.16)     1:36.73 (33.17)     2:09.85 (33.12)
        2:42.85 (33.00)     3:16.21 (33.36)     3:49.69 (33.48)     4:22.63 (32.94)
        4:55.99 (33.36)     5:29.65 (33.66)     6:02.55 (32.90)     6:35.64 (33.09)
        7:08.83 (33.19)     7:41.76 (32.93)     8:14.92 (33.16)     8:47.94 (33.02)
        9:21.37 (33.43)     9:54.89 (33.52)    10:28.35 (33.46)    10:59.31 (30.96)
  2 Doherty, Bella M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA      11:28.48   11:50.08   17  
                  32.06     1:06.59 (34.53)     1:42.19 (35.60)     2:17.97 (35.78)
        2:53.49 (35.52)     3:29.24 (35.75)     4:04.53 (35.29)     4:40.31 (35.78)
        5:16.41 (36.10)     5:52.34 (35.93)     6:27.79 (35.45)     7:03.32 (35.53)
        7:39.43 (36.11)     8:15.66 (36.23)     8:50.69 (35.03)     9:26.54 (35.85)
       10:02.64 (36.10)    10:38.95 (36.31)    11:14.85 (35.90)    11:50.08 (35.23)
  3 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA      12:20.53   12:04.52   16  
                  32.70     1:08.56 (35.86)     1:44.78 (36.22)     2:20.65 (35.87)
        2:56.42 (35.77)     3:32.82 (36.40)     4:08.93 (36.11)     4:45.18 (36.25)
        5:21.66 (36.48)     5:58.37 (36.71)     6:35.03 (36.66)     7:11.79 (36.76)
        7:48.80 (37.01)     8:25.31 (36.51)     9:02.25 (36.94)     9:39.86 (37.61)
       10:17.24 (37.38)    10:53.37 (36.13)    11:29.24 (35.87)    12:04.52 (35.28)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA      18:50.86   19:09.15   19  
                  31.27     1:05.89 (34.62)     1:40.70 (34.81)     2:15.10 (34.40)
        2:49.47 (34.37)     3:24.49 (35.02)     3:58.84 (34.35)     4:33.60 (34.76)
        5:08.66 (35.06)     5:43.96 (35.30)     6:18.51 (34.55)     6:54.01 (35.50)
        7:29.15 (35.14)     8:04.00 (34.85)     8:39.33 (35.33)     9:14.40 (35.07)
        9:49.61 (35.21)    10:24.95 (35.34)    11:00.25 (35.30)    11:35.51 (35.26)
       12:10.78 (35.27)    12:45.98 (35.20)    13:21.47 (35.49)    13:56.56 (35.09)
       14:31.69 (35.13)    15:06.72 (35.03)    15:41.90 (35.18)    16:17.22 (35.32)
       16:52.62 (35.40)    17:27.47 (34.85)    18:02.14 (34.67)    18:36.59 (34.45)
       19:09.15 (32.56)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         58.97      58.86   19  
                  28.93       58.86 (29.93)                                        
  2 Yoon, Emily S             15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:02.17    1:03.16   17  
                  30.81     1:03.16 (32.35)                                        
  3 Wen, Arwen G              15 Un-Rora-CA           1:04.45    1:04.45   16  
                  31.26     1:04.45 (33.19)                                        
  4 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA               1:04.55    1:04.98   15  
                  31.31     1:04.98 (33.67)                                        
  5 Romero, Sydney O          15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:04.57    1:05.24   14  
                  32.00     1:05.24 (33.24)                                        
  6 Isip, Sarah K             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:04.72    1:06.38   13  
                  32.75     1:06.38 (33.63)                                        
  7 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:06.77    1:06.99   12  
                  32.66     1:06.99 (34.33)                                        
  8 Villasenor, Maya J        18 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:08.11    1:07.16   11  
                  33.05     1:07.16 (34.11)                                        
  9 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:07.21    1:07.88    9  
                  33.04     1:07.88 (34.84)                                        
 10 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA              1:07.56    1:07.93    7  
                  33.58     1:07.93 (34.35)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Go, Meiyah                15 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       1:02.90               6  
 12 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:09.05               5  
 13 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              1:09.28               4  
 14 Ramirez, Rayana K         17 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:09.41               3  
 15 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA              1:10.36               2  
 16 Zacarias, Camila          16 Un-Comm-CA           1:13.12               1  
 17 Zenas, Sarah J            17 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:13.18             
 18 Culling, Mikayla J        16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:13.30             
 19 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              1:13.94             
 20 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:14.34             
 21 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:15.83             
 -- Khin, Jessica N           15 un-MAX-CA                DQ              
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         55.75      58.97  
                  28.90       58.97 (30.07)                                        
  2 Yoon, Emily S             15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:00.23    1:02.17  
                  30.05     1:02.17 (32.12)                                        
  3 Go, Meiyah                15 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       1:00.17    1:02.90  
                  30.71     1:02.90 (32.19)                                        
  4 Wen, Arwen G              15 Un-Rora-CA           1:04.26    1:04.45  
                  31.41     1:04.45 (33.04)                                        
  5 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA               1:03.25    1:04.55  
                  30.59     1:04.55 (33.96)                                        
  6 Romero, Sydney O          15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:03.97    1:04.57  
                  31.23     1:04.57 (33.34)                                        
  7 Isip, Sarah K             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:04.57    1:04.72  
                  31.99     1:04.72 (32.73)                                        
  8 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:03.71    1:06.77  
                  32.47     1:06.77 (34.30)                                        
  9 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:05.83    1:07.21  
                  32.86     1:07.21 (34.35)                                        
 10 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA              1:06.71    1:07.56  
                  33.39     1:07.56 (34.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Villasenor, Maya J        18 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:01.65    1:08.11  
                  33.56     1:08.11 (34.55)                                        
 12 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:09.17    1:09.05  
                  33.93     1:09.05 (35.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              1:04.08    1:09.28  
                  33.42     1:09.28 (35.86)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Rayana K         17 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:08.49    1:09.41  
                  33.60     1:09.41 (35.81)                                        
 15 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA              1:13.08    1:10.36  
                  33.98     1:10.36 (36.38)                                        
 16 Zacarias, Camila          16 Un-Comm-CA           1:13.28    1:13.12  
                  36.29     1:13.12 (36.83)                                        
 17 Zenas, Sarah J            17 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:11.21    1:13.18  
                  35.78     1:13.18 (37.40)                                        
 18 Culling, Mikayla J        16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:11.59    1:13.30  
                  36.07     1:13.30 (37.23)                                        
 19 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              1:11.58    1:13.94  
                  35.58     1:13.94 (38.36)                                        
 20 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:13.84    1:14.34  
                  36.69     1:14.34 (37.65)                                        
 21 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:14.39    1:15.83  
                  37.27     1:15.83 (38.56)                                        
 -- Khin, Jessica N           15 un-MAX-CA            1:07.32         DQ  
                  32.84          DQ (34.76)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wen, Arwen G              15 Un-Rora-CA           2:16.76    2:17.20   19  
                  31.95     1:06.92 (34.97)     1:42.57 (35.65)     2:17.20 (34.63)
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:20.49    2:18.58   17  
                  33.34     1:08.80 (35.46)     1:43.96 (35.16)     2:18.58 (34.62)
  3 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA               2:20.28    2:18.66   16  
                  32.42     1:07.95 (35.53)     1:42.85 (34.90)     2:18.66 (35.81)
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        2:23.21    2:20.70   15  
                  34.03     1:09.77 (35.74)     1:45.38 (35.61)     2:20.70 (35.32)
  5 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              2:27.69    2:21.20   14  
                  34.06     1:10.12 (36.06)     1:46.30 (36.18)     2:21.20 (34.90)
  6 Isip, Sarah K             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:23.37    2:21.64   13  
                  33.41     1:09.28 (35.87)     1:46.19 (36.91)     2:21.64 (35.45)
  7 Romero, Sydney O          15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:22.22    2:23.08   12  
                  32.71     1:08.59 (35.88)     1:46.12 (37.53)     2:23.08 (36.96)
  8 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA              2:23.27    2:23.81   11  
                  34.49     1:11.10 (36.61)     1:48.00 (36.90)     2:23.81 (35.81)
  9 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:26.39    2:25.54    9  
                  34.65     1:11.72 (37.07)     1:49.08 (37.36)     2:25.54 (36.46)
 -- Tsuei, Kai-Min C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:07.39         DQ  
                  30.22     1:02.63 (32.41)     1:35.68 (33.05)          DQ (31.71)
Preliminaries
  2 Go, Meiyah                15 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       2:16.26               6  
 10 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 Un-Msac-Cif-CA       2:23.81               5  
 11 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:23.84               4  
 12 Reitano, Olivia G         15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:25.42               3  
 14 Wong, Sidney S            16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:27.18               2  
 16 Redding, Sandra A         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:33.31               1  
 17 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:35.80             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:01.32    2:07.39  
                  30.35     1:02.48 (32.13)     1:35.94 (33.46)     2:07.39 (31.45)
  2 Go, Meiyah                15 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       2:12.78    2:16.26  
                  31.11     1:05.13 (34.02)     1:40.25 (35.12)     2:16.26 (36.01)
  3 Wen, Arwen G              15 Un-Rora-CA           2:14.70    2:16.76  
                  31.75     1:06.17 (34.42)     1:41.65 (35.48)     2:16.76 (35.11)
  4 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA               2:22.01    2:20.28  
                  33.63     1:09.92 (36.29)     1:44.86 (34.94)     2:20.28 (35.42)
  5 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:18.60    2:20.49  
                  33.66     1:09.36 (35.70)     1:45.27 (35.91)     2:20.49 (35.22)
  6 Romero, Sydney O          15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:22.95    2:22.22  
                  32.43     1:07.92 (35.49)     1:45.45 (37.53)     2:22.22 (36.77)
  7 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        2:16.96    2:23.21  
                  35.03     1:11.46 (36.43)     1:47.63 (36.17)     2:23.21 (35.58)
  8 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA              2:22.80    2:23.27  
                  33.77     1:10.12 (36.35)     1:47.21 (37.09)     2:23.27 (36.06)
  9 Isip, Sarah K             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:22.91    2:23.37  
                  33.51     1:09.60 (36.09)     1:46.64 (37.04)     2:23.37 (36.73)
 10 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 Un-Msac-Cif-CA       2:26.97    2:23.81  
                  34.24     1:10.88 (36.64)     1:47.70 (36.82)     2:23.81 (36.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:25.39    2:23.84  
                  34.16     1:10.45 (36.29)     1:47.38 (36.93)     2:23.84 (36.46)
 12 Reitano, Olivia G         15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:19.46    2:25.42  
                  34.43     1:11.56 (37.13)     1:49.28 (37.72)     2:25.42 (36.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:22.00    2:26.39  
                  34.83     1:11.77 (36.94)     1:49.67 (37.90)     2:26.39 (36.72)
 14 Wong, Sidney S            16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:23.06    2:27.18  
                  34.44     1:11.57 (37.13)     1:49.70 (38.13)     2:27.18 (37.48)
 15 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              2:20.07    2:27.69  
                  34.34     1:11.70 (37.36)     1:49.85 (38.15)     2:27.69 (37.84)
 16 Redding, Sandra A         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:29.54    2:33.31  
                  36.05     1:13.93 (37.88)     1:53.29 (39.36)     2:33.31 (40.02)
 17 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:32.45    2:35.80  
                  37.51     1:16.48 (38.97)     1:56.47 (39.99)     2:35.80 (39.33)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Azurine C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:10.63    1:09.00   19  
                  32.71     1:09.00 (36.29)                                        
  2 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     17 un-MAX-CA            1:12.36    1:12.15   17  
                  34.11     1:12.15 (38.04)                                        
  3 Poon, Kelly V             18 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       1:13.01    1:13.18   16  
                  35.59     1:13.18 (37.59)                                        
  4 Wong, Sidney S            16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:13.36    1:13.19   15  
                  34.94     1:13.19 (38.25)                                        
  5 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              1:12.89    1:13.62   14  
                  34.14     1:13.62 (39.48)                                        
  6 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:14.49    1:14.53   13  
                  35.91     1:14.53 (38.62)                                        
  7 Duque, Angelique M        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        1:16.20    1:15.19   12  
                  35.34     1:15.19 (39.85)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:15.73    1:16.25   11  
                  36.04     1:16.25 (40.21)                                        
  9 Yoon, Emily S             15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:16.89    1:16.77    9  
                  37.05     1:16.77 (39.72)                                        
 10 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:16.79    1:18.48    7  
                  38.25     1:18.48 (40.23)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Zenas, Sarah J            17 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:15.33               6  
 12 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA              1:17.11               5  
 13 Colwell, Lucy J           15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:17.45               4  
 14 Khin, Jessica N           15 un-MAX-CA            1:17.90               3  
 15 Romero, Sydney O          15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:18.11               2  
 16 Chow, Bethany T           15 Un-Rora-CA           1:18.61               1  
 17 Yu, Linda H               15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:19.67             
 18 Bispango, Barbara E       16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:19.82             
 19 Jordan, Anna R            15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:19.90             
 20 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              1:20.63             
 21 Garcia, Maya L            15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:21.07             
 22 Zacarias, Camila          16 Un-Comm-CA           1:25.19             
 23 Munsayac, Malia J         15 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:26.47             
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Azurine C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:08.67    1:10.63  
                  33.26     1:10.63 (37.37)                                        
  2 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     17 un-MAX-CA            1:12.16    1:12.36  
                  34.68     1:12.36 (37.68)                                        
  3 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              1:11.88    1:12.89  
                  34.23     1:12.89 (38.66)                                        
  4 Poon, Kelly V             18 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       1:08.93    1:13.01  
                  34.65     1:13.01 (38.36)                                        
  5 Wong, Sidney S            16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:11.72    1:13.36  
                  34.42     1:13.36 (38.94)                                        
  6 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:13.42    1:14.49  
                  35.55     1:14.49 (38.94)                                        
  7 Zenas, Sarah J            17 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:12.44    1:15.33  
                  35.72     1:15.33 (39.61)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:14.82    1:15.73  
                  35.73     1:15.73 (40.00)                                        
  9 Duque, Angelique M        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        1:15.16    1:16.20  
                  35.77     1:16.20 (40.43)                                        
 10 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:18.20    1:16.79  
                  36.77     1:16.79 (40.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yoon, Emily S             15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:13.39    1:16.89  
                  36.66     1:16.89 (40.23)                                        
 12 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA              1:14.48    1:17.11  
                  36.72     1:17.11 (40.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Colwell, Lucy J           15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:18.23    1:17.45  
                  37.18     1:17.45 (40.27)                                        
 14 Khin, Jessica N           15 un-MAX-CA            1:15.06    1:17.90  
                  36.92     1:17.90 (40.98)                                        
 15 Romero, Sydney O          15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:17.27    1:18.11  
                  36.17     1:18.11 (41.94)                                        
 16 Chow, Bethany T           15 Un-Rora-CA           1:17.70    1:18.61  
                  37.39     1:18.61 (41.22)                                        
 17 Yu, Linda H               15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:13.03    1:19.67  
                  36.17     1:19.67 (43.50)                                        
 18 Bispango, Barbara E       16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:17.98    1:19.82  
                  37.82     1:19.82 (42.00)                                        
 19 Jordan, Anna R            15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:17.06    1:19.90  
                  38.28     1:19.90 (41.62)                                        
 20 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              1:18.83    1:20.63  
                  39.22     1:20.63 (41.41)                                        
 21 Garcia, Maya L            15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:13.25    1:21.07  
                  37.43     1:21.07 (43.64)                                        
 22 Zacarias, Camila          16 Un-Comm-CA           1:22.46    1:25.19  
                  41.90     1:25.19 (43.29)                                        
 23 Munsayac, Malia J         15 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:23.52    1:26.47  
                  40.44     1:26.47 (46.03)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poon, Kelly V             18 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       2:36.31    2:36.22   19  
                  36.22     1:16.52 (40.30)     1:56.96 (40.44)     2:36.22 (39.26)
  2 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:36.55    2:37.18   17  
                  35.78     1:16.03 (40.25)     1:57.17 (41.14)     2:37.18 (40.01)
  3 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        2:45.32    2:37.87   16  
                  37.07     1:17.00 (39.93)     1:57.18 (40.18)     2:37.87 (40.69)
  4 Yu, Linda H               15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:45.31    2:41.27   15  
                  36.71     1:18.47 (41.76)     1:59.97 (41.50)     2:41.27 (41.30)
  5 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              2:47.63    2:42.12   14  
                  38.50     1:20.84 (42.34)     2:01.92 (41.08)     2:42.12 (40.20)
  6 Zenas, Sarah J            17 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        2:45.29    2:42.44   13  
                  36.61     1:17.70 (41.09)     1:59.82 (42.12)     2:42.44 (42.62)
  7 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:42.87    2:44.98   12  
                  37.78     1:19.88 (42.10)     2:02.55 (42.67)     2:44.98 (42.43)
  8 Jordan, Anna R            15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:50.10    2:45.99   11  
                  38.68     1:21.14 (42.46)     2:04.53 (43.39)     2:45.99 (41.46)
  9 Silva, Jayda L            18 Un-Comm-CA           2:46.98    2:47.09    9  
                  37.48     1:19.87 (42.39)     2:03.53 (43.66)     2:47.09 (43.56)
 10 Garcia, Maya L            15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:45.74    2:51.83    7  
                  38.37     1:22.24 (43.87)     2:06.99 (44.75)     2:51.83 (44.84)
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Sidney S            16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:35.40               6  
  4 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:40.42               5  
 13 Bispango, Barbara E       16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:51.01               4  
 14 Garcia, Darla L           15 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       2:52.77               3  
 15 Lim, Erika R              16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:53.57               2  
 16 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              2:53.58               1  
 17 Zacarias, Camila          16 Un-Comm-CA           2:56.62             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Sidney S            16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:34.48    2:35.40  
                  35.49     1:15.82 (40.33)     1:55.84 (40.02)     2:35.40 (39.56)
  2 Poon, Kelly V             18 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       2:27.67    2:36.31  
                  36.31     1:16.40 (40.09)     1:56.91 (40.51)     2:36.31 (39.40)
  3 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:35.54    2:36.55  
                  35.94     1:15.30 (39.36)     1:55.57 (40.27)     2:36.55 (40.98)
  4 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:32.00    2:40.42  
                  34.62     1:14.73 (40.11)     1:57.22 (42.49)     2:40.42 (43.20)
  5 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:46.20    2:42.87  
                  37.98     1:19.48 (41.50)     2:00.82 (41.34)     2:42.87 (42.05)
  6 Zenas, Sarah J            17 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        2:38.73    2:45.29  
                  37.56     1:19.34 (41.78)     2:02.77 (43.43)     2:45.29 (42.52)
  7 Yu, Linda H               15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:45.59    2:45.31  
                  37.36     1:20.21 (42.85)     2:04.20 (43.99)     2:45.31 (41.11)
  8 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        2:34.05    2:45.32  
                  39.06     1:19.82 (40.76)     2:03.46 (43.64)     2:45.32 (41.86)
  9 Garcia, Maya L            15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:42.51    2:45.74  
                  37.95     1:20.67 (42.72)     2:03.37 (42.70)     2:45.74 (42.37)
 10 Silva, Jayda L            18 Un-Comm-CA           2:39.10    2:46.98  
                  38.29     1:20.29 (42.00)     2:03.74 (43.45)     2:46.98 (43.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              2:39.98    2:47.63  
                  39.19     1:23.19 (44.00)     2:05.23 (42.04)     2:47.63 (42.40)
 12 Jordan, Anna R            15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:54.33    2:50.10  
                  40.08     1:23.00 (42.92)     2:07.59 (44.59)     2:50.10 (42.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bispango, Barbara E       16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:48.25    2:51.01  
                  38.19     1:21.24 (43.05)     2:06.24 (45.00)     2:51.01 (44.77)
 14 Garcia, Darla L           15 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       2:56.59    2:52.77  
                  39.33     1:23.35 (44.02)     2:08.22 (44.87)     2:52.77 (44.55)
 15 Lim, Erika R              16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:53.35    2:53.57  
                  39.85     1:23.49 (43.64)     2:08.45 (44.96)     2:53.57 (45.12)
 16 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              2:54.54    2:53.58  
                  40.28     1:24.66 (44.38)     2:09.43 (44.77)     2:53.58 (44.15)
 17 Zacarias, Camila          16 Un-Comm-CA           2:56.45    2:56.62  
                  41.84     1:27.08 (45.24)     2:12.72 (45.64)     2:56.62 (43.90)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Linda H               15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:00.06      58.47   19  
                  16.45       58.47 (42.02)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:03.06    1:01.12   17  
                  17.86     1:01.12 (43.26)                                        
  3 Chang, Azurine C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:00.95    1:01.58   16  
                  18.11     1:01.58 (43.47)                                        
  4 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:03.86    1:02.06   15  
                  18.49     1:02.06 (43.57)                                        
  5 Shin, Megan A             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:03.64    1:02.62   14  
                  18.73     1:02.62 (43.89)                                        
  6 Poon, Kelly V             18 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       1:03.47    1:04.45   13  
                  19.56     1:04.45 (44.89)                                        
  7 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:06.34    1:05.78   12  
                  20.87     1:05.78 (44.91)                                        
  8 Kim, Emily H              15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:06.10    1:05.87   11  
                  21.25     1:05.87 (44.62)                                        
  9 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA               1:06.07    1:07.27    9  
                  20.95     1:07.27 (46.32)                                        
 10 Trac, Jessica Y           15 un-MAX-CA            1:05.71    1:08.96    7  
                  20.87     1:08.96 (48.09)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Reitano, Olivia G         15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:04.01               6  
  8 Go, Meiyah                15 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       1:05.40               5  
  9 Wong, Sidney S            16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:05.61               4  
 14 Culling, Mikayla J        16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:06.38               3  
 15 Chai, Emilie J            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:06.56               2  
 16 Garcia, Darla L           15 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       1:06.84               1  
 17 Villasenor, Maya J        18 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:07.47             
 18 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA              1:07.62             
 19 Redding, Sandra A         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:07.90             
 20 Ortega, Isabell J         17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:09.26             
 21 Zenas, Sarah J            17 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:09.41             
 22 Zacarias, Camila          16 Un-Comm-CA           1:10.90             
 23 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              1:11.05             
 24 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:12.45             
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H               15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         58.20    1:00.06  
                  27.70     1:00.06 (32.36)                                        
  2 Chang, Azurine C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         59.87    1:00.95  
                  28.19     1:00.95 (32.76)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:00.75    1:03.06  
                  29.27     1:03.06 (33.79)                                        
  4 Poon, Kelly V             18 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       1:00.18    1:03.47  
                  29.66     1:03.47 (33.81)                                        
  5 Shin, Megan A             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:02.63    1:03.64  
                  29.71     1:03.64 (33.93)                                        
  6 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:03.70    1:03.86  
                  29.81     1:03.86 (34.05)                                        
  7 Reitano, Olivia G         15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:03.63    1:04.01  
                  29.91     1:04.01 (34.10)                                        
  8 Go, Meiyah                15 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       1:04.26    1:05.40  
                  30.40     1:05.40 (35.00)                                        
  9 Wong, Sidney S            16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:02.23    1:05.61  
                  30.74     1:05.61 (34.87)                                        
 10 Trac, Jessica Y           15 un-MAX-CA            1:09.24    1:05.71  
                  30.59     1:05.71 (35.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA               1:09.82    1:06.07  
                  30.54     1:06.07 (35.53)                                        
 12 Kim, Emily H              15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:06.27    1:06.10  
                  31.00     1:06.10 (35.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:05.71    1:06.34  
                  31.57     1:06.34 (34.77)                                        
 14 Culling, Mikayla J        16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:03.73    1:06.38  
                  30.98     1:06.38 (35.40)                                        
 15 Chai, Emilie J            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:09.10    1:06.56  
                  31.64     1:06.56 (34.92)                                        
 16 Garcia, Darla L           15 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       1:02.36    1:06.84  
                  30.38     1:06.84 (36.46)                                        
 17 Villasenor, Maya J        18 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:02.30    1:07.47  
                  31.20     1:07.47 (36.27)                                        
 18 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA              1:06.15    1:07.62  
                  31.03     1:07.62 (36.59)                                        
 19 Redding, Sandra A         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:07.31    1:07.90  
                  30.73     1:07.90 (37.17)                                        
 20 Ortega, Isabell J         17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:06.47    1:09.26  
                  31.92     1:09.26 (37.34)                                        
 21 Zenas, Sarah J            17 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        1:09.10    1:09.41  
                  31.84     1:09.41 (37.57)                                        
 22 Zacarias, Camila          16 Un-Comm-CA           1:10.87    1:10.90  
                  34.49     1:10.90 (36.41)                                        
 23 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              1:07.78    1:11.05  
                  33.37     1:11.05 (37.68)                                        
 24 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:10.72    1:12.45  
                  32.67     1:12.45 (39.78)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:23.83    2:20.48   19  
                  31.21     1:06.73 (35.52)     1:43.70 (36.97)     2:20.48 (36.78)
  2 Wong, Sidney S            16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:25.01    2:20.89   17  
                  31.44     1:08.15 (36.71)     1:44.89 (36.74)     2:20.89 (36.00)
  3 Villasenor, Maya J        18 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        2:28.58    2:21.64   16  
                  31.87     1:08.03 (36.16)     1:45.04 (37.01)     2:21.64 (36.60)
  4 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:28.97    2:23.12   15  
                  32.67     1:09.68 (37.01)     1:46.80 (37.12)     2:23.12 (36.32)
  5 Kim, Emily H              15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:37.47    2:28.03   14  
                  32.42     1:08.87 (36.45)     1:47.23 (38.36)     2:28.03 (40.80)
  5 Culling, Mikayla J        16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:31.20             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:16.74    2:23.83  
                  32.08     1:08.70 (36.62)     1:45.92 (37.22)     2:23.83 (37.91)
  2 Wong, Sidney S            16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:16.57    2:25.01  
                  31.29     1:07.57 (36.28)     1:46.12 (38.55)     2:25.01 (38.89)
  3 Villasenor, Maya J        18 Un-Sps-Cif-CA        2:21.61    2:28.58  
                  32.68     1:10.05 (37.37)     1:49.48 (39.43)     2:28.58 (39.10)
  4 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:19.85    2:28.97  
                  32.43     1:10.90 (38.47)     1:50.44 (39.54)     2:28.97 (38.53)
  5 Culling, Mikayla J        16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:26.56    2:31.20  
                  33.66     1:13.79 (40.13)     1:52.25 (38.46)     2:31.20 (38.95)
  6 Kim, Emily H              15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:26.13    2:37.47  
                  34.40     1:14.11 (39.71)     1:55.41 (41.30)     2:37.47 (42.06)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trac, Jessica Y           15 un-MAX-CA            2:19.54    2:16.83   19  
                  30.61     1:06.53 (35.92)     1:46.15 (39.62)     2:16.83 (30.68)
  2 Poon, Kelly V             18 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       2:22.51    2:18.25   17  
                  30.48     1:06.64 (36.16)     1:45.96 (39.32)     2:18.25 (32.29)
  3 Wong, Sidney S            16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:26.89    2:21.47   16  
                  31.35     1:08.61 (37.26)     1:48.42 (39.81)     2:21.47 (33.05)
  4 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              2:25.72    2:22.53   15  
                  30.45     1:07.99 (37.54)     1:49.41 (41.42)     2:22.53 (33.12)
  5 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:22.83    2:25.60   14  
                  31.84     1:09.78 (37.94)     1:52.66 (42.88)     2:25.60 (32.94)
  6 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:28.25    2:25.66   13  
                  33.63     1:11.01 (37.38)     1:54.04 (43.03)     2:25.66 (31.62)
  7 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA               2:25.72    2:25.80   12  
                  31.16     1:06.28 (35.12)     1:52.27 (45.99)     2:25.80 (33.53)
  8 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:26.87    2:26.71   11  
                  32.58     1:10.80 (38.22)     1:52.77 (41.97)     2:26.71 (33.94)
  9 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     17 un-MAX-CA            2:28.29    2:27.92    9  
                  31.89     1:12.53 (40.64)     1:53.29 (40.76)     2:27.92 (34.63)
 10 Chai, Emilie J            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:32.27    2:34.85    7  
                  32.54     1:13.71 (41.17)     2:01.65 (47.94)     2:34.85 (33.20)
Preliminaries
  6 Shin, Megan A             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:26.40               6  
  9 Chow, Bethany T           15 Un-Rora-CA           2:27.68               5  
 13 Culling, Mikayla J        16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:32.39               4  
 14 Zacarias, Camila          16 Un-Comm-CA           2:33.20               3  
 15 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:34.75               2  
 16 Khin, Jessica N           15 un-MAX-CA            2:34.78               1  
 17 Colwell, Lucy J           15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:35.95             
 18 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              2:36.24             
 19 Garcia, Maya L            15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:41.48             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Trac, Jessica Y           15 un-MAX-CA            2:20.59    2:19.54  
                  31.36     1:07.66 (36.30)     1:48.24 (40.58)     2:19.54 (31.30)
  2 Poon, Kelly V             18 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       2:10.95    2:22.51  
                  31.41     1:08.11 (36.70)     1:48.77 (40.66)     2:22.51 (33.74)
  3 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:18.86    2:22.83  
                  31.20     1:07.59 (36.39)     1:50.51 (42.92)     2:22.83 (32.32)
  4 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA               2:26.38    2:25.72  
                  31.36     1:06.47 (35.11)     1:51.14 (44.67)     2:25.72 (34.58)
  4 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              2:21.75    2:25.72  
                  31.19     1:08.70 (37.51)     1:51.96 (43.26)     2:25.72 (33.76)
  6 Shin, Megan A             17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:26.08    2:26.40  
                  29.90     1:10.15 (40.25)     1:53.98 (43.83)     2:26.40 (32.42)
  7 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:20.77    2:26.87  
                  32.67     1:11.18 (38.51)     1:53.85 (42.67)     2:26.87 (33.02)
  8 Wong, Sidney S            16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:19.42    2:26.89  
                  31.91     1:11.29 (39.38)     1:52.74 (41.45)     2:26.89 (34.15)
  9 Chow, Bethany T           15 Un-Rora-CA           2:22.41    2:27.68  
                  33.06     1:12.09 (39.03)     1:54.64 (42.55)     2:27.68 (33.04)
 10 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       2:26.44    2:28.25  
                  33.92     1:11.79 (37.87)     1:55.45 (43.66)     2:28.25 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     17 un-MAX-CA            2:32.03    2:28.29  
                  31.81     1:12.84 (41.03)     1:53.95 (41.11)     2:28.29 (34.34)
 12 Chai, Emilie J            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:29.93    2:32.27  
                  33.20     1:13.17 (39.97)     2:00.14 (46.97)     2:32.27 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Culling, Mikayla J        16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:33.39    2:32.39  
                  32.59     1:12.54 (39.95)     1:59.50 (46.96)     2:32.39 (32.89)
 14 Zacarias, Camila          16 Un-Comm-CA           2:34.35    2:33.20  
                  34.35     1:12.85 (38.50)     1:58.94 (46.09)     2:33.20 (34.26)
 15 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:28.62    2:34.75  
                  32.18     1:14.01 (41.83)     2:00.80 (46.79)     2:34.75 (33.95)
 16 Khin, Jessica N           15 un-MAX-CA            2:35.22    2:34.78  
                  35.04     1:13.39 (38.35)     1:59.07 (45.68)     2:34.78 (35.71)
 17 Colwell, Lucy J           15 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:37.23    2:35.95  
                  31.86     1:15.19 (43.33)     1:58.94 (43.75)     2:35.95 (37.01)
 18 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              2:32.29    2:36.24  
                  33.47     1:13.98 (40.51)     2:02.56 (48.58)     2:36.24 (33.68)
 19 Garcia, Maya L            15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:36.04    2:41.48  
                  35.41     1:19.15 (43.74)     2:03.64 (44.49)     2:41.48 (37.84)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Azurine C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       4:46.34    4:43.58   19  
                  30.51     1:04.39 (33.88)     1:41.28 (36.89)     2:17.50 (36.22)
        2:57.53 (40.03)     3:37.75 (40.22)     4:11.26 (33.51)     4:43.58 (32.32)
  2 Trac, Jessica Y           15 un-MAX-CA            4:53.14    5:19.91   17  
                  34.74     1:15.29 (40.55)     1:55.71 (40.42)     2:36.33 (40.62)
        3:21.20 (44.87)     4:05.31 (44.11)     4:42.02 (36.71)     5:19.91 (37.89)
Preliminaries
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 Un-Msac-Cif-CA       4:55.89               6  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Azurine C          16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       4:34.07    4:46.34  
                  30.71     1:05.98 (35.27)     1:43.14 (37.16)     2:18.79 (35.65)
        2:58.61 (39.82)     3:38.85 (40.24)     4:12.82 (33.97)     4:46.34 (33.52)
  2 Trac, Jessica Y           15 un-MAX-CA            5:04.56    4:53.14  
                  32.36     1:09.16 (36.80)     1:46.38 (37.22)     2:23.28 (36.90)
        3:04.95 (41.67)     3:46.89 (41.94)     4:20.44 (33.55)     4:53.14 (32.70)
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 Un-Msac-Cif-CA       5:22.00    4:55.89  
                  30.30     1:04.55 (34.25)     1:44.35 (39.80)     2:22.81 (38.46)
        3:05.41 (42.60)     3:48.83 (43.42)     4:23.49 (34.66)     4:55.89 (32.40)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA                17.46      17.09   19  
  2 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA                17.54      17.19   17  
  3 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                16.95      17.31   16  
  4 Castro, Carlos A           7 LKWD-CA                17.59      17.76   15  
  5 Serrano, Giovanni          8 LKWD-CA                17.12      19.37   14  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usita, Keyon D             8 RMDA-CA                33.44      33.23   19  
  2 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA                32.89      33.84   17  
  3 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 35.66      34.91   16  
  4 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                38.30      36.54   15  
  5 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                37.13      36.93   14  
  6 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                36.53      37.66   13  
  7 Rubio, Maximilano          8 LKWD-CA                39.40      38.05   12  
  8 Castro, Carlos A           7 LKWD-CA                38.75      38.21   11  
  9 Mark, Aiden C              8 RMDA-CA                37.44      39.03    9  
 10 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA                38.42      41.36    7  
 11 Calder, Derrick A          8 WAC-CA                 45.15      43.78    6  
 12 Echeverria, Nico A         7 PASA-CA                56.69      51.30    5  
 13 Calder, Sawyer T           6 WAC-CA               1:13.09    1:00.55    4  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usita, Keyon D             8 RMDA-CA              1:13.97    1:12.21   19  
                  34.80     1:12.21 (37.41)                                        
  2 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA               1:17.10    1:14.46   17  
                  36.00     1:14.46 (38.46)                                        
  3 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA              1:14.08    1:15.18   16  
                  36.03     1:15.18 (39.15)                                        
  4 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA              1:21.68    1:20.42   15  
                  37.75     1:20.42 (42.67)                                        
  5 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA              1:21.84    1:22.26   14  
                  38.66     1:22.26 (43.60)                                        
  6 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA              1:22.48    1:22.29   13  
                  38.25     1:22.29 (44.04)                                        
  7 Rubio, Maximilano          8 LKWD-CA              1:25.00    1:24.12   12  
                  39.80     1:24.12 (44.32)                                        
  8 Castro, Carlos A           7 LKWD-CA              1:22.58    1:26.74   11  
                  40.70     1:26.74 (46.04)                                        
  9 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA              1:24.22    1:30.98    9  
                  41.25     1:30.98 (49.73)                                        
 10 Calder, Derrick A          8 WAC-CA               1:38.86    1:36.15    7  
                  42.76     1:36.15 (53.39)                                        
 11 Calder, Sawyer T           6 WAC-CA               2:32.84    2:04.75    6  
                1:03.19   2:04.75 (1:01.56)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romaine, Jonah J           8 RMDA-CA                19.42      19.05   19  
  2 Mark, Aiden C              8 RMDA-CA                21.42      20.40   17  
  3 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                20.90      20.54   16  
  4 Kredell, Chi K             8 Shore Aquatics-CA      21.41      21.03   15  
  5 Serrano, Giovanni          8 LKWD-CA                20.82      23.74   14  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 40.22      40.33   19  
  2 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA                44.70      40.42   17  
  3 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                51.83      45.28   16  
  4 Rubio, Maximilano          8 LKWD-CA                46.80      46.44   15  
  5 Castro, Carlos A           7 LKWD-CA                49.13      50.66   14  
  6 Calder, Derrick A          8 WAC-CA                 54.95      52.68   13  
  7 Echeverria, Nico A         7 PASA-CA                57.98      54.36   12  
  8 Calder, Sawyer T           6 WAC-CA               1:26.26    1:04.99   11  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usita, Keyon D             8 RMDA-CA                22.08      20.73   19  
  2 Castro, Carlos A           7 LKWD-CA                23.09      24.62   17  
 -- Serrano, Giovanni          8 LKWD-CA                23.09         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usita, Keyon D             8 RMDA-CA                44.31      43.61   19  
  2 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA                48.02      47.06   17  
  3 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 49.52      48.10   16  
  4 Lin, Ardent                8 MAX-CA                 50.90      48.80   15  
  5 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                59.82      53.86   14  
  6 Rubio, Maximilano          8 LKWD-CA                51.00      55.01   13  
  7 Castro, Carlos A           7 LKWD-CA                54.56      55.26   12  
  8 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA              1:19.60      57.43   11  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usita, Keyon D             8 RMDA-CA                20.33      18.22   19  
  2 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA                20.71      19.60   17  
  3 Mark, Aiden C              8 RMDA-CA                20.52      20.04   16  
  4 Serrano, Giovanni          8 LKWD-CA                20.89      28.44   15  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA                38.21      38.06   19  
  2 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 37.15      39.00   17  
  3 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA                45.65      45.49   16  
  4 Rubio, Maximilano          8 LKWD-CA                47.00      48.69   15  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usita, Keyon D             8 RMDA-CA              1:24.72    1:23.71   19  
                  42.79     1:23.71 (40.92)                                        
  2 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA               1:26.34    1:26.91   17  
                  41.49     1:26.91 (45.42)                                        
  3 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA              1:37.46    1:37.54   16  
                  45.01     1:37.54 (52.53)                                        
  4 Rubio, Maximilano          8 LKWD-CA              1:37.90    1:41.22   15  
                  46.91     1:41.22 (54.31)                                        
 -- Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA              1:23.78         DQ  
                  39.61          DQ (46.32)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:15.00    1:07.99   38  
     1) Mark, Aiden C 8                 2) Usita, Keyon D 8               
     3) Hughes, Cooper S 8              4) Cedano, David C 6              
                  33.12     1:07.99 (34.87)                                        
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:14.31         DQ  
     1) Castro, Carlos A 7              2) Rubio, Maximilano 8            
     3) Serrano, Giovanni 8             4) Flores, Sam E 8                
                  35.52          DQ (36.60)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:26.55    1:18.38   38  
     1) Rubio, Maximilano 8             2) Castro, Carlos A 7             
     3) Flores, Sam E 8                 4) Serrano, Giovanni 8            
                  50.82     1:18.38 (27.56)                                        
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:20.68         DQ  
     1) Romaine, Jonah J 8              2) Usita, Keyon D 8               
     3) Mark, Aiden C 8                 4) Hughes, Cooper S 8             
                  40.72          DQ (36.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                30.57      30.28   19  
  2 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                31.03      30.76   17  
  3 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA                30.86      31.07   16  
  4 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                31.78      31.35   15  
  5 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA                 31.42      32.12   14  
  6 Chang, Ryan L             10 DARE-CA                32.60      32.21   13  
  7 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA                33.43      33.00   12  
  8 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                32.68      33.31   11  
  9 NG, Lex A                 10 SPS-CA                 32.76      33.88    9  
 10 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA                33.13      34.06    7  
Preliminaries
 11 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA                33.91               6  
 12 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA                34.47               5  
 13 Auvinen, Mika              9 LKWD-CA                35.23               4  
 14 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     9 LKWD-CA                37.71               3  
 15 Serrano, Zurie             9 LKWD-CA                41.27               2  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                30.15      30.57  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA                30.39      30.86  
  3 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                31.26      31.03  
  4 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA                 31.87      31.42  
  5 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                33.59      31.78  
  6 Chang, Ryan L             10 DARE-CA                33.58      32.60  
  7 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                32.17      32.68  
  8 NG, Lex A                 10 SPS-CA                 33.07      32.76  
  9 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA                34.05      33.13  
 10 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA                31.50      33.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA                33.35      33.91  
 12 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA                34.07      34.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Auvinen, Mika              9 LKWD-CA                33.65      35.23  
 14 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     9 LKWD-CA                33.57      37.71  
 15 Serrano, Zurie             9 LKWD-CA                33.65      41.27  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:07.18    1:06.35   19  
                  31.99     1:06.35 (34.36)                                        
  2 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              1:06.19    1:06.78   17  
                  31.91     1:06.78 (34.87)                                        
  3 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              1:09.76    1:09.21   16  
                  33.91     1:09.21 (35.30)                                        
  4 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:09.39    1:10.15   15  
                  33.00     1:10.15 (37.15)                                        
  5 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:09.80    1:10.18   14  
                  33.18     1:10.18 (37.00)                                        
  6 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:10.65    1:10.70   13  
                  33.54     1:10.70 (37.16)                                        
  7 Hah, Jeremy               10 RORA-CA              1:10.76    1:11.23   12  
                  34.08     1:11.23 (37.15)                                        
  8 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA               1:11.13    1:11.70   11  
                  33.92     1:11.70 (37.78)                                        
  9 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA              1:11.80    1:11.85    9  
                  34.60     1:11.85 (37.25)                                        
 10 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:10.97    1:14.65    7  
                  35.65     1:14.65 (39.00)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Arellano, Jayden O        10 Morning Star-CA      1:06.04               6  
 12 Xiang, Alex                9 MAX-CA               1:11.97               5  
 13 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA              1:14.39               4  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Arellano, Jayden O        10 Morning Star-CA      1:06.50    1:06.04  
                  32.11     1:06.04 (33.93)                                        
  2 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              1:08.49    1:06.19  
                  31.60     1:06.19 (34.59)                                        
  3 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:07.77    1:07.18  
                  32.40     1:07.18 (34.78)                                        
  4 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:09.65    1:09.39  
                  33.23     1:09.39 (36.16)                                        
  5 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              1:13.93    1:09.76  
                  34.10     1:09.76 (35.66)                                        
  6 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:09.81    1:09.80  
                  33.06     1:09.80 (36.74)                                        
  7 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:09.57    1:10.65  
                  33.81     1:10.65 (36.84)                                        
  8 Hah, Jeremy               10 RORA-CA              1:13.39    1:10.76  
                  33.50     1:10.76 (37.26)                                        
  9 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:13.97    1:10.97  
                  34.72     1:10.97 (36.25)                                        
 10 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA               1:10.14    1:11.13  
                  33.70     1:11.13 (37.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA              1:13.58    1:11.80  
                  33.93     1:11.80 (37.87)                                        
 12 Xiang, Alex                9 MAX-CA               1:14.09    1:11.97  
                  34.13     1:11.97 (37.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA              1:13.99    1:14.39  
                  35.54     1:14.39 (38.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              2:26.80    2:24.91   19  
                  33.64     1:11.16 (37.52)     1:48.68 (37.52)     2:24.91 (36.23)
  2 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              2:30.38    2:28.84   17  
                  34.26     1:12.76 (38.50)     1:52.20 (39.44)     2:28.84 (36.64)
  3 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              2:30.99    2:28.98   16  
                  35.10     1:12.96 (37.86)     1:51.72 (38.76)     2:28.98 (37.26)
  4 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              2:31.33    2:33.04   15  
                  35.42     1:14.14 (38.72)     1:52.91 (38.77)     2:33.04 (40.13)
  5 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               2:32.33    2:33.70   14  
                  36.96     1:16.21 (39.25)     1:55.78 (39.57)     2:33.70 (37.92)
  6 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA              2:39.41    2:42.47   13  
                  36.02     1:18.34 (42.32)     2:01.59 (43.25)     2:42.47 (40.88)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              2:26.43    2:26.80  
                  34.16     1:12.39 (38.23)     1:50.17 (37.78)     2:26.80 (36.63)
  2 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              2:41.47    2:30.38  
                  35.02     1:13.46 (38.44)     1:53.21 (39.75)     2:30.38 (37.17)
  3 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              2:38.73    2:30.99  
                  35.27     1:14.49 (39.22)     1:52.57 (38.08)     2:30.99 (38.42)
  4 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              2:29.00    2:31.33  
                  34.74     1:14.18 (39.44)     1:53.75 (39.57)     2:31.33 (37.58)
  5 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               2:29.15    2:32.33  
                  34.97     1:14.70 (39.73)     1:54.06 (39.36)     2:32.33 (38.27)
  6 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA              2:35.48    2:39.41  
                  37.02     1:18.30 (41.28)     1:59.11 (40.81)     2:39.41 (40.30)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA              2:14.93    5:59.32   19  
                  31.42     1:07.44 (36.02)     1:43.73 (36.29)     2:19.85 (36.12)
        2:56.77 (36.92)     3:33.45 (36.68)     4:10.10 (36.65)     4:47.29 (37.19)
        5:24.35 (37.06)     5:59.32 (34.97)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA                35.35      34.55   19  
  2 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                35.40      35.77   17  
  3 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA                37.75      36.48   16  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA                36.75      36.76   15  
  5 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA                 36.35      37.54   14  
  6 Hah, Jeremy               10 RORA-CA                36.74      38.60   13  
  7 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA                 38.66      39.63   12  
  8 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                40.12      39.66   11  
  9 Flores, Brandon P         10 RMDA-CA                39.77      40.15    9  
 10 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA                38.71      40.67    7  
Preliminaries
  3 Arellano, Jayden O        10 Morning Star-CA        35.99               6  
 12 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                40.40               5  
 13 NG, Lex A                 10 SPS-CA                 40.53               4  
 14 Serrano, Zurie             9 LKWD-CA                49.65               3  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA                39.01      35.35  
  2 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                35.61      35.40  
  3 Arellano, Jayden O        10 Morning Star-CA        37.46      35.99  
  4 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA                 38.17      36.35  
  5 Hah, Jeremy               10 RORA-CA                38.01      36.74  
  6 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA                35.89      36.75  
  7 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA                38.29      37.75  
  8 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA                 39.02      38.66  
  9 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA                39.78      38.71  
 10 Flores, Brandon P         10 RMDA-CA                39.26      39.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                39.59      40.12  
 12 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                40.36      40.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 NG, Lex A                 10 SPS-CA                 39.80      40.53  
 14 Serrano, Zurie             9 LKWD-CA                40.19      49.65  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:15.22    1:14.49   19  
                  36.36     1:14.49 (38.13)                                        
  2 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA              1:16.79    1:15.47   17  
                  36.88     1:15.47 (38.59)                                        
  3 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:16.99    1:17.53   16  
                  37.86     1:17.53 (39.67)                                        
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA              1:17.75    1:18.57   15  
                  37.39     1:18.57 (41.18)                                        
  5 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA              1:19.30    1:19.70   14  
                  38.81     1:19.70 (40.89)                                        
  6 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA              1:21.83    1:21.60   13  
                  39.75     1:21.60 (41.85)                                        
  7 Xiang, Alex                9 MAX-CA               1:19.98    1:21.77   12  
                  40.30     1:21.77 (41.47)                                        
  8 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA               1:23.39    1:24.17   11  
                  41.61     1:24.17 (42.56)                                        
  9 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:25.95    1:24.77    9  
                  40.83     1:24.77 (43.94)                                        
 10 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA              1:26.15    1:26.22    7  
                  42.10     1:26.22 (44.12)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA               1:19.75               6  
 12 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:27.35               5  
 13 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:27.37               4  
 14 Flores, Brandon P         10 RMDA-CA              1:27.48               3  
 15 NG, Lex A                 10 SPS-CA               1:28.47               2  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:17.34    1:15.22  
                  36.41     1:15.22 (38.81)                                        
  2 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA              1:21.43    1:16.79  
                  37.35     1:16.79 (39.44)                                        
  3 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:16.53    1:16.99  
                  37.37     1:16.99 (39.62)                                        
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA              1:17.66    1:17.75  
                  37.70     1:17.75 (40.05)                                        
  5 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA              1:23.31    1:19.30  
                  38.56     1:19.30 (40.74)                                        
  6 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA               1:23.09    1:19.75  
  7 Xiang, Alex                9 MAX-CA               1:23.47    1:19.98  
                  39.10     1:19.98 (40.88)                                        
  8 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA              1:23.82    1:21.83  
                  40.06     1:21.83 (41.77)                                        
  9 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA               1:23.57    1:23.39  
                  41.09     1:23.39 (42.30)                                        
 10 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:25.87    1:25.95  
                  41.01     1:25.95 (44.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA              1:27.39    1:26.15  
                  41.30     1:26.15 (44.85)                                        
 12 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:27.62    1:27.35  
                  42.97     1:27.35 (44.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:28.28    1:27.37  
                  42.16     1:27.37 (45.21)                                        
 14 Flores, Brandon P         10 RMDA-CA              1:26.13    1:27.48  
                  42.26     1:27.48 (45.22)                                        
 15 NG, Lex A                 10 SPS-CA               1:27.56    1:28.47  
                  43.51     1:28.47 (44.96)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA                42.22      41.32   19  
  2 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA                 39.91      41.86   17  
  3 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                41.30      42.16   16  
  4 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA                41.52      42.43   15  
  5 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                43.39      43.54   14  
  6 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA                44.56      44.21   13  
  7 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                44.53      44.35   12  
  8 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                44.26      44.40   11  
Preliminaries
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA                41.23               6  
 10 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                45.39               5  
A - Final
 11 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA                46.36             
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA                 43.32      39.91  
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA                39.92      41.23  
  3 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                42.68      41.30  
  4 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA                42.43      41.52  
  5 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA                42.92      42.22  
  6 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                42.96      43.39  
  7 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                44.05      44.26  
  8 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                45.51      44.53  
  9 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA                45.43      44.56  
 10 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                44.06      45.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA                44.64      46.36  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA              1:26.87    1:25.30   19  
                  40.69     1:25.30 (44.61)                                        
  2 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              1:27.87    1:26.99   17  
                  41.61     1:26.99 (45.38)                                        
  3 Park, Joshua J            10 CERR-CA              1:28.26    1:28.43   16  
                  41.49     1:28.43 (46.94)                                        
  4 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:32.38    1:31.64   15  
                  43.70     1:31.64 (47.94)                                        
  5 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              1:30.88    1:31.93   14  
                  42.68     1:31.93 (49.25)                                        
  6 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:33.96    1:33.37   13  
                  44.85     1:33.37 (48.52)                                        
  7 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA              1:36.75    1:35.15   12  
                  44.66     1:35.15 (50.49)                                        
  8 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:37.25    1:35.54   11  
                  44.56     1:35.54 (50.98)                                        
  9 Auvinen, Mika              9 LKWD-CA              1:41.58    1:40.67    9  
                  47.96     1:40.67 (52.71)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA              1:36.76               6  
  9 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:36.88               5  
 11 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:37.75               4  
 12 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:39.22               3  
 -- Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA                  DQ              
 -- Lertphraewphun, Peyton     9 LKWD-CA                  DQ              
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA              1:34.92    1:26.87  
                  42.81     1:26.87 (44.06)                                        
  2 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              1:32.57    1:27.87  
                  42.39     1:27.87 (45.48)                                        
  3 Park, Joshua J            10 CERR-CA              1:28.94    1:28.26  
                  41.92     1:28.26 (46.34)                                        
  4 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              1:26.26    1:30.88  
                  43.14     1:30.88 (47.74)                                        
  5 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:33.59    1:32.38  
                  44.43     1:32.38 (47.95)                                        
  6 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:33.69    1:33.96  
                  45.53     1:33.96 (48.43)                                        
  7 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA              1:37.40    1:36.75  
                  45.74     1:36.75 (51.01)                                        
  8 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA              1:36.44    1:36.76  
                  46.11     1:36.76 (50.65)                                        
  9 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:36.06    1:36.88  
                  46.02     1:36.88 (50.86)                                        
 10 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:33.57    1:37.25  
                  46.11     1:37.25 (51.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:39.70    1:37.75  
                  48.36     1:37.75 (49.39)                                        
 12 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:38.74    1:39.22  
                  46.28     1:39.22 (52.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Auvinen, Mika              9 LKWD-CA              1:36.79    1:41.58  
                  48.48     1:41.58 (53.10)                                        
 -- Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:32.36         DQ  
                  43.60          DQ (47.37)                                        
 -- Lertphraewphun, Peyton     9 LKWD-CA              1:39.34         DQ  
                  51.99          DQ (59.10)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                33.07      32.65   19  
  2 Park, Joshua J            10 CERR-CA                34.48      33.71   17  
  3 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                35.07      34.44   16  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA                35.56      35.94   15  
  5 NG, Lex A                 10 SPS-CA                 38.51      37.51   14  
Preliminaries
  5 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA                38.00               6  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                33.30      33.07  
  2 Park, Joshua J            10 CERR-CA                33.84      34.48  
  3 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                33.80      35.07  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA                34.82      35.56  
  5 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA                37.29      38.00  
  6 NG, Lex A                 10 SPS-CA                 38.09      38.51  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:18.99    1:17.86   19  
                  34.62     1:17.86 (43.24)                                        
  2 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:20.84    1:22.70   17  
                  37.49     1:22.70 (45.21)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              1:17.58               6  
  4 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA              1:28.17               5  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              1:17.42    1:17.58  
                  33.80     1:17.58 (43.78)                                        
  2 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:19.75    1:18.99  
                  36.76     1:18.99 (42.23)                                        
  3 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:23.38    1:20.84  
                  37.72     1:20.84 (43.12)                                        
  4 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA              1:23.84    1:28.17  
                  39.43     1:28.17 (48.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA              1:15.29    1:15.82   19  
                  35.64     1:15.82 (40.18)                                        
  2 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:15.43    1:16.37   17  
                  35.15     1:16.37 (41.22)                                        
  3 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:19.23    1:18.73   16  
                  36.04     1:18.73 (42.69)                                        
  4 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:24.01    1:20.32   15  
                  36.68     1:20.32 (43.64)                                        
  5 NG, Lex A                 10 SPS-CA               1:20.92    1:21.65   14  
                  39.02     1:21.65 (42.63)                                        
  6 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:21.48    1:21.84   13  
                  39.03     1:21.84 (42.81)                                        
  7 Hah, Jeremy               10 RORA-CA              1:19.27    1:22.82   12  
                  39.92     1:22.82 (42.90)                                        
  8 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:24.03    1:23.94   11  
                  39.53     1:23.94 (44.41)                                        
  9 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA               1:21.99    1:24.00    9  
                  39.59     1:24.00 (44.41)                                        
 10 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:21.41    1:24.89    7  
                  40.65     1:24.89 (44.24)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Arellano, Jayden O        10 Morning Star-CA      1:19.49               6  
  7 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              1:21.04               5  
 11 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:23.36               4  
 14 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              1:25.08               3  
 15 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA              1:25.46               2  
 16 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:28.11               1  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA              1:16.07    1:15.29  
                  35.90     1:15.29 (39.39)                                        
  2 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:15.88    1:15.43  
                  34.61     1:15.43 (40.82)                                        
  3 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:18.96    1:19.23  
                  35.82     1:19.23 (43.41)                                        
  4 Hah, Jeremy               10 RORA-CA              1:20.17    1:19.27  
                  38.94     1:19.27 (40.33)                                        
  5 Arellano, Jayden O        10 Morning Star-CA      1:17.69    1:19.49  
                  36.15     1:19.49 (43.34)                                        
  6 NG, Lex A                 10 SPS-CA               1:22.77    1:20.92  
                  37.95     1:20.92 (42.97)                                        
  7 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              1:18.76    1:21.04  
                  38.35     1:21.04 (42.69)                                        
  8 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:21.18    1:21.41  
                  38.74     1:21.41 (42.67)                                        
  9 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:20.15    1:21.48  
                  38.93     1:21.48 (42.55)                                        
 10 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA               1:22.75    1:21.99  
                  38.05     1:21.99 (43.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:25.32    1:23.36  
                  39.54     1:23.36 (43.82)                                        
 12 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:19.57    1:24.01  
                  38.52     1:24.01 (45.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:26.82    1:24.03  
                  38.92     1:24.03 (45.11)                                        
 14 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              1:26.13    1:25.08  
                  41.94     1:25.08 (43.14)                                        
 15 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA              1:24.51    1:25.46  
                  41.29     1:25.46 (44.17)                                        
 16 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:25.98    1:28.11  
                  41.03     1:28.11 (47.08)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Joshua J            10 CERR-CA              2:40.42    2:41.10   19  
                  34.05     1:16.15 (42.10)     2:03.23 (47.08)     2:41.10 (37.87)
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              2:49.00    2:48.60   17  
                  35.00     1:19.92 (44.92)     2:09.28 (49.36)     2:48.60 (39.32)
  3 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               2:59.63    2:56.57   16  
                  41.34     1:27.12 (45.78)     2:17.69 (50.57)     2:56.57 (38.88)
Preliminaries
  3 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              2:58.20               6  
 -- Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA                  DQ              
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joshua J            10 CERR-CA              2:41.41    2:40.42  
                  34.88     1:17.79 (42.91)     2:04.07 (46.28)     2:40.42 (36.35)
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              2:51.25    2:49.00  
                  34.86     1:20.48 (45.62)     2:09.52 (49.04)     2:49.00 (39.48)
  3 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              3:05.45    2:58.20  
                  42.01     1:28.13 (46.12)     2:18.05 (49.92)     2:58.20 (40.15)
  4 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               2:50.05    2:59.63  
                  40.21     1:27.64 (47.43)     2:20.05 (52.41)     2:59.63 (39.58)
 -- Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              2:48.71         DQ  
                  35.75     1:20.08 (44.33)     2:10.26 (50.18)          DQ (38.95)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:10.31    2:09.05   38  
     1) Han, Kevin K 10                 2) Safa, Alejandro A 10           
     3) Flores, Brandon P 10            4) Chiang, Jordan T 9             
                  31.65     1:05.50 (33.85)     1:39.19 (33.69)     2:09.05 (29.86)
  2 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:17.68    2:12.19   34  
     1) Estrada, Dominic A 10           2) Reyes, Julian A 10             
     3) Marsh, Leland 10                4) Marsh, Elijah 9                
                  32.16     1:03.87 (31.71)     1:42.02 (38.15)     2:12.19 (30.17)
  3 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           2:13.39    2:13.72   32  
     1) Hah, Jeremy 10                  2) Xiao, Ethan Y 9                
     3) Chiu, Kaden Y 9                 4) Kusuma, Aston S 9              
                  32.13     1:09.22 (37.09)     1:40.94 (31.72)     2:13.72 (32.78)
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:19.95    2:15.63   30  
     1) Zhang, Bokai 10                 2) Caloza, Ryan T 10              
     3) Zhang, Jason 9                  4) Corpuz, Joshua A 9             
                  31.19     1:04.68 (33.49)     1:40.89 (36.21)     2:15.63 (34.74)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:30.33    2:23.15   28  
     1) Lua, Francisco L 9              2) Tan, Spencer T 9               
     3) Tran, Mason 9                   4) Fernando, Titus T 9            
                  35.47     1:12.97 (37.50)     1:50.13 (37.16)     2:23.15 (33.02)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:22.61    2:29.05   38  
     1) Flores, Brandon P 10            2) Chiang, Jordan T 9             
     3) Han, Kevin K 10                 4) Safa, Alejandro A 10           
                  40.60     1:19.36 (38.76)     1:56.13 (36.77)     2:29.05 (32.92)
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:05.00    2:30.34   34  
     1) Caloza, Ryan T 10               2) Zhang, Jason 9                 
     3) Zhang, Bokai 10                 4) Corpuz, Joshua A 9             
                  38.36     1:22.17 (43.81)     1:55.07 (32.90)     2:30.34 (35.27)
  3 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:47.50    2:42.91   32  
     1) Estrada, Dominic A 10           2) Reyes, Julian A 10             
     3) Marsh, Leland 10                4) Marsh, Elijah 9                
                  38.57     1:20.87 (42.30)     2:09.66 (48.79)     2:42.91 (33.25)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:00.95    2:46.90   30  
     1) Punjapujya, Max T 10            2) Fernando, Titus T 9            
     3) Auvinen, Mika 9                 4) Tran, Mason 9                  
                  51.11     1:28.62 (37.51)     2:13.45 (44.83)     2:46.90 (33.45)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                24.13      24.28   19  
  2 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                24.49      24.49   17  
  3 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                26.37      26.05   16  
  4 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA                26.53      26.51   15  
  5 Ly, Austin G              12 MAX-CA                 26.68      26.70   14  
  6 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                27.07      26.77   13  
  7 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                27.51      27.47   12  
  8 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA                27.31      27.50   11  
  9 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                27.15      27.52    9  
 10 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA                27.61      27.60    7  
Preliminaries
 11 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA                 27.81               6  
 12 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA                28.00               5  
 13 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA                 28.18               4  
 14 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA                28.19               3  
 15 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA                28.45               2  
 16 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA                28.54               1  
 17 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA                28.62             
 18 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                28.75             
 19 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                 28.79             
 20 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA                28.81             
 21 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA                28.90             
 22 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA                29.09             
 23 Romaine, Justin J         11 RMDA-CA                29.13             
 24 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA                29.18             
 25 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA                29.55             
 26 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA                29.58             
 27 Pan, Jason H              12 ARSC-CA                29.64             
 28 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA                29.91             
 29 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA                29.95             
 30 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                30.09             
 31 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA                30.26             
 32 Lee, Josh K               12 MAX-CA                 30.40             
 33 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                30.50             
 34 Lee-Nguyen, Brenden P     11 TRID-CA                31.24             
 35 Meza, Joseph Z            11 LKWD-CA                31.29             
 36 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA                31.31             
 37 Mattenson, Tyler E        11 LKWD-CA                31.42             
 38 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA                31.52             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                25.06      24.13  
  2 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                23.87      24.49  
  3 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                26.03      26.37  
  4 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA                27.27      26.53  
  5 Ly, Austin G              12 MAX-CA                 28.01      26.68  
  6 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                26.78      27.07  
  7 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                28.24      27.15  
  8 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA                28.27      27.31  
  9 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                27.93      27.51  
 10 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA                28.05      27.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA                 28.55      27.81  
 12 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA                29.53      28.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA                 29.72      28.18  
 14 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA                27.75      28.19  
 15 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA                28.30      28.45  
 16 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA                28.30      28.54  
 17 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA                29.61      28.62  
 18 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                29.59      28.75  
 19 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                 29.22      28.79  
 20 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA                28.46      28.81  
 21 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA                29.20      28.90  
 22 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA                29.54      29.09  
 23 Romaine, Justin J         11 RMDA-CA                29.67      29.13  
 24 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA                29.14      29.18  
 25 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA                29.70      29.55  
 26 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA                29.33      29.58  
 27 Pan, Jason H              12 ARSC-CA                30.49      29.64  
 28 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA                29.71      29.91  
 29 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA                30.36      29.95  
 30 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                29.54      30.09  
 31 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA                30.75      30.26  
 32 Lee, Josh K               12 MAX-CA                 29.24      30.40  
 33 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                29.79      30.50  
 34 Lee-Nguyen, Brenden P     11 TRID-CA                30.29      31.24  
 35 Meza, Joseph Z            11 LKWD-CA                30.66      31.29  
 36 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA                30.17      31.31  
 37 Mattenson, Tyler E        11 LKWD-CA                30.39      31.42  
 38 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA                30.33      31.52  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA                52.16      51.83   19  
                  25.18       51.83 (26.65)                                        
  2 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                53.49      52.36   17  
                  25.73       52.36 (26.63)                                        
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                54.92      55.49   16  
                  26.32       55.49 (29.17)                                        
  4 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                55.55      55.65   15  
                  27.00       55.65 (28.65)                                        
  5 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA                56.73      55.93   14  
                  26.81       55.93 (29.12)                                        
  6 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                56.73      57.03   13  
                  27.58       57.03 (29.45)                                        
  7 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA                57.23      57.86   12  
                  27.81       57.86 (30.05)                                        
  8 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                59.38      58.93   11  
                  29.15       58.93 (29.78)                                        
  9 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA                58.90      58.99    9  
                  28.41       58.99 (30.58)                                        
 10 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                59.77    1:01.25    7  
                  29.87     1:01.25 (31.38)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:00.08               6  
 12 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              1:00.13               5  
 13 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA      1:00.36               4  
 14 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              1:00.54               3  
 15 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA              1:00.61               2  
 16 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              1:00.69               1  
 17 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              1:01.56             
 18 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              1:01.85             
 19 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              1:01.94             
 20 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              1:02.26             
 21 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA              1:02.42             
 22 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               1:02.60             
 23 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA              1:02.62             
 24 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA              1:02.70             
 25 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA              1:03.09             
 26 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              1:03.13             
 27 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              1:03.29             
 28 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA              1:03.51             
 29 Jung, Isaac F             11 RORA-CA              1:03.53             
 30 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:04.03             
 31 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              1:04.08             
 32 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               1:04.75             
 33 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA              1:04.92             
 34 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA              1:05.05             
 35 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA              1:05.22             
 36 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA              1:05.28             
 37 Romaine, Justin J         11 RMDA-CA              1:05.46             
 38 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              1:05.78             
 39 He, Jason                 12 TRID-CA              1:06.81             
 40 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA               1:08.63             
 41 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA              1:09.11             
 42 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              1:11.02             
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA                51.84      52.16  
                  25.30       52.16 (26.86)                                        
  2 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                54.07      53.49  
                  26.24       53.49 (27.25)                                        
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                54.27      54.92  
                  26.10       54.92 (28.82)                                        
  4 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                55.69      55.55  
                  26.59       55.55 (28.96)                                        
  5 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA                56.45      56.73  
                  27.37       56.73 (29.36)                                        
  5 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                57.55      56.73  
                  26.91       56.73 (29.82)                                        
  7 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA                57.41      57.23  
                  27.44       57.23 (29.79)                                        
  8 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA              1:00.03      58.90  
                  28.43       58.90 (30.47)                                        
  9 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                58.94      59.38  
                  29.19       59.38 (30.19)                                        
 10 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:01.95      59.77  
                  29.02       59.77 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:00.03    1:00.08  
                  28.71     1:00.08 (31.37)                                        
 12 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                59.89    1:00.13  
                  28.97     1:00.13 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA      1:02.67    1:00.36  
                  28.80     1:00.36 (31.56)                                        
 14 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              1:01.02    1:00.54  
                  29.26     1:00.54 (31.28)                                        
 15 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA                59.59    1:00.61  
                  29.36     1:00.61 (31.25)                                        
 16 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              1:00.04    1:00.69  
                  29.18     1:00.69 (31.51)                                        
 17 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              1:00.12    1:01.56  
                  30.03     1:01.56 (31.53)                                        
 18 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              1:03.24    1:01.85  
                  30.25     1:01.85 (31.60)                                        
 19 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              1:04.74    1:01.94  
                  30.18     1:01.94 (31.76)                                        
 20 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              1:04.40    1:02.26  
                  30.14     1:02.26 (32.12)                                        
 21 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA              1:05.02    1:02.42  
                  30.27     1:02.42 (32.15)                                        
 22 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               1:03.90    1:02.60  
                  29.57     1:02.60 (33.03)                                        
 23 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA              1:02.58    1:02.62  
                  29.23     1:02.62 (33.39)                                        
 24 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA              1:00.98    1:02.70  
                  30.11     1:02.70 (32.59)                                        
 25 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA              1:05.52    1:03.09  
                  29.92     1:03.09 (33.17)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              1:04.50    1:03.13  
                  30.07     1:03.13 (33.06)                                        
 27 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              1:04.30    1:03.29  
                  30.11     1:03.29 (33.18)                                        
 28 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA              1:05.69    1:03.51  
                  30.31     1:03.51 (33.20)                                        
 29 Jung, Isaac F             11 RORA-CA              1:05.44    1:03.53  
                  31.25     1:03.53 (32.28)                                        
 30 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:03.19    1:04.03  
                  31.37     1:04.03 (32.66)                                        
 31 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              1:05.76    1:04.08  
                  31.31     1:04.08 (32.77)                                        
 32 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               1:05.88    1:04.75  
                  31.48     1:04.75 (33.27)                                        
 33 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA              1:05.71    1:04.92  
 34 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA              1:06.16    1:05.05  
                  30.95     1:05.05 (34.10)                                        
 35 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA              1:05.06    1:05.22  
                  32.43     1:05.22 (32.79)                                        
 36 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA              1:05.38    1:05.28  
                  30.30     1:05.28 (34.98)                                        
 37 Romaine, Justin J         11 RMDA-CA              1:05.52    1:05.46  
                  30.25     1:05.46 (35.21)                                        
 38 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              1:06.14    1:05.78  
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)                                        
 39 He, Jason                 12 TRID-CA              1:06.16    1:06.81  
                  32.38     1:06.81 (34.43)                                        
 40 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA               1:05.37    1:08.63  
                  32.12     1:08.63 (36.51)                                        
 41 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA              1:05.46    1:09.11  
                  33.23     1:09.11 (35.88)                                        
 42 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              1:04.81    1:11.02  
                  33.94     1:11.02 (37.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              2:01.50    1:59.42   19  
                  27.86       58.57 (30.71)     1:30.24 (31.67)     1:59.42 (29.18)
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              2:03.75    2:00.63   17  
                  28.37       59.65 (31.28)     1:31.34 (31.69)     2:00.63 (29.29)
  3 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              2:06.85    2:04.41   16  
                  29.69     1:02.26 (32.57)     1:34.06 (31.80)     2:04.41 (30.35)
  4 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA              2:08.42    2:04.60   15  
                  29.87     1:01.56 (31.69)     1:33.49 (31.93)     2:04.60 (31.11)
  5 Blanco, Giles             12 Oasis-CA             2:10.68    2:07.05   14  
                  29.87     1:02.49 (32.62)     1:35.17 (32.68)     2:07.05 (31.88)
  6 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              2:07.61    2:07.44   13  
                  30.03     1:02.37 (32.34)     1:34.94 (32.57)     2:07.44 (32.50)
  7 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              2:11.02    2:10.61   12  
                  30.78     1:04.31 (33.53)     1:38.21 (33.90)     2:10.61 (32.40)
  8 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              2:13.25    2:10.76   11  
                  30.66     1:04.02 (33.36)     1:37.88 (33.86)     2:10.76 (32.88)
  9 Velasco, Gian K           12 Oasis-CA             2:09.15    2:11.59    9  
                  30.49     1:03.93 (33.44)     1:38.22 (34.29)     2:11.59 (33.37)
 10 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              2:13.18    2:12.04    7  
                  30.10     1:03.46 (33.36)     1:38.40 (34.94)     2:12.04 (33.64)
Preliminaries
 11 Jung, Isaac F             11 RORA-CA              2:13.86               6  
 12 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               2:16.39               5  
 13 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              2:16.62               4  
 14 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA              2:16.89               3  
 15 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              2:17.77               2  
 16 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA              2:18.15               1  
 17 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               2:18.82             
 18 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              2:18.92             
 19 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              2:19.29             
 20 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA              2:19.38             
 21 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               2:21.51             
 22 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               2:22.71             
 23 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               2:23.91             
 24 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA              2:26.99             
 25 He, Jason                 12 TRID-CA              2:29.00             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:57.58    2:01.50  
                  27.71       58.88 (31.17)     1:30.62 (31.74)     2:01.50 (30.88)
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              2:01.59    2:03.75  
                  28.66     1:00.24 (31.58)     1:32.48 (32.24)     2:03.75 (31.27)
  3 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              2:08.53    2:06.85  
                  30.76     1:03.75 (32.99)     1:36.35 (32.60)     2:06.85 (30.50)
  4 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              2:08.38    2:07.61  
                  30.45     1:02.31 (31.86)     1:35.19 (32.88)     2:07.61 (32.42)
  5 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA              2:08.35    2:08.42  
                  30.14     1:02.47 (32.33)     1:35.51 (33.04)     2:08.42 (32.91)
  6 Velasco, Gian K           12 Oasis-CA             2:17.78    2:09.15  
                  30.83     1:04.30 (33.47)     1:37.52 (33.22)     2:09.15 (31.63)
  7 Blanco, Giles             12 Oasis-CA             2:12.27    2:10.68  
                  30.39     1:03.95 (33.56)     1:37.81 (33.86)     2:10.68 (32.87)
  8 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              2:14.51    2:11.02  
                  30.81     1:04.19 (33.38)     1:38.53 (34.34)     2:11.02 (32.49)
  9 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              2:19.58    2:13.18  
                  30.40     1:04.10 (33.70)     1:39.67 (35.57)     2:13.18 (33.51)
 10 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              2:13.12    2:13.25  
                  30.81     1:04.70 (33.89)     1:39.25 (34.55)     2:13.25 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jung, Isaac F             11 RORA-CA              2:16.26    2:13.86  
                  31.29     1:05.18 (33.89)     1:39.95 (34.77)     2:13.86 (33.91)
 12 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               2:21.72    2:16.39  
                  30.54     1:05.54 (35.00)     1:42.32 (36.78)     2:16.39 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              2:15.21    2:16.62  
                  31.82     1:06.57 (34.75)     1:42.04 (35.47)     2:16.62 (34.58)
 14 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA              2:13.49    2:16.89  
                  31.57     1:06.71 (35.14)     1:42.07 (35.36)     2:16.89 (34.82)
 15 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              2:20.45    2:17.77  
                  32.40     1:07.57 (35.17)     1:44.15 (36.58)     2:17.77 (33.62)
 16 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA              2:20.07    2:18.15  
                  32.90     1:08.06 (35.16)     1:43.27 (35.21)     2:18.15 (34.88)
 17 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               2:21.80    2:18.82  
                  31.45     1:07.42 (35.97)     1:43.26 (35.84)     2:18.82 (35.56)
 18 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              2:21.35    2:18.92  
                  32.06                             1:45.87 ( )     2:18.92 (33.05)
 19 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              2:19.18    2:19.29  
                  32.09     1:08.02 (35.93)     1:44.69 (36.67)     2:19.29 (34.60)
 20 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA              2:20.93    2:19.38  
                  32.16     1:07.53 (35.37)     1:43.42 (35.89)     2:19.38 (35.96)
 21 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               2:24.50    2:21.51  
                  33.20     1:09.34 (36.14)     1:45.34 (36.00)     2:21.51 (36.17)
 22 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               2:24.04    2:22.71  
                  32.42     1:09.12 (36.70)     1:46.77 (37.65)     2:22.71 (35.94)
 23 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               2:21.24    2:23.91  
                  33.43     1:10.18 (36.75)     1:47.94 (37.76)     2:23.91 (35.97)
 24 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA              2:23.92    2:26.99  
                  32.45     1:08.14 (35.69)     1:46.92 (38.78)     2:26.99 (40.07)
 25 He, Jason                 12 TRID-CA              2:23.26    2:29.00  
                  33.45     1:12.65 (39.20)     1:51.97 (39.32)     2:29.00 (37.03)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              5:00.66    4:58.50   19  
                  26.55       55.99 (29.44)     1:25.31 (29.32)     1:55.49 (30.18)
        2:25.85 (30.36)     2:56.45 (30.60)     3:27.16 (30.71)     3:58.25 (31.09)
        4:29.04 (30.79)     4:58.50 (29.46)                                        
  2 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA              5:35.72    5:22.82   17  
                  28.27     1:00.12 (31.85)     1:33.32 (33.20)     2:05.98 (32.66)
        2:39.06 (33.08)     3:12.25 (33.19)     3:45.11 (32.86)     4:18.07 (32.96)
        4:51.05 (32.98)     5:22.82 (31.77)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              5:47.24    5:45.90   16  
                  31.25     1:06.10 (34.85)     1:41.27 (35.17)     2:16.62 (35.35)
        2:52.39 (35.77)     3:27.69 (35.30)     4:03.07 (35.38)     4:37.64 (34.57)
        5:12.19 (34.55)     5:45.90 (33.71)                                        
  4 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              6:07.70    5:54.09   15  
                  31.61     1:06.51 (34.90)     1:42.61 (36.10)     2:19.08 (36.47)
        2:55.48 (36.40)     3:31.51 (36.03)     4:07.76 (36.25)     4:44.69 (36.93)
        5:19.97 (35.28)     5:54.09 (34.12)                                        
  5 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA              6:20.15    6:02.92   14  
                  31.16     1:06.14 (34.98)     1:42.88 (36.74)     2:19.52 (36.64)
        2:56.51 (36.99)     3:33.69 (37.18)     4:11.75 (38.06)     4:49.84 (38.09)
        5:27.73 (37.89)     6:02.92 (35.19)                                        
  6 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               6:13.31    6:05.66   13  
                  30.68     1:06.87 (36.19)     1:44.59 (37.72)     2:22.01 (37.42)
        2:59.27 (37.26)     3:37.96 (38.69)     4:15.40 (37.44)     4:52.85 (37.45)
        5:29.63 (36.78)     6:05.66 (36.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          12 Un-Rmda-CA          10:39.89   10:16.46   19  
                  28.54       59.50 (30.96)     1:30.47 (30.97)     2:01.70 (31.23)
        2:32.63 (30.93)     3:03.74 (31.11)     3:34.41 (30.67)     4:05.95 (31.54)
        4:37.20 (31.25)     5:08.27 (31.07)     5:39.66 (31.39)     6:10.97 (31.31)
        6:41.95 (30.98)     7:13.25 (31.30)     7:44.29 (31.04)     8:15.28 (30.99)
        8:46.03 (30.75)     9:16.88 (30.85)     9:47.02 (30.14)    10:16.46 (29.44)
  2 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA             12:12.37   11:41.49   17  
                  30.60     1:04.83 (34.23)     1:39.93 (35.10)     2:15.09 (35.16)
        2:50.23 (35.14)     3:26.04 (35.81)     4:02.49 (36.45)     4:38.46 (35.97)
        5:13.82 (35.36)     5:49.70 (35.88)     6:25.30 (35.60)     7:00.68 (35.38)
        7:36.87 (36.19)     8:12.37 (35.50)     8:47.59 (35.22)     9:23.35 (35.76)
        9:59.01 (35.66)    10:33.88 (34.87)    11:08.64 (34.76)    11:41.49 (32.85)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                30.00      30.62   19  
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA                30.97      30.87   17  
  3 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA                32.22      31.81   15.5
  3 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA                31.76      31.81   15.5
  5 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA                32.34      31.95   14  
  6 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA                33.01      32.20   13  
  7 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA                33.12      32.85   12  
  8 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                32.64      33.21   11  
  9 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA                32.71      33.51    9  
 10 Johnson, Timmy A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA      33.09      34.43    7  
Preliminaries
 11 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA                33.53               6  
 12 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                34.23               5  
 13 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                 34.55               4  
 14 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA                34.67               3  
 15 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA        34.74               2  
 16 Romaine, Justin J         11 RMDA-CA                35.15               1  
 17 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                35.21             
 18 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA                35.59             
 19 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA                35.60             
 20 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                35.64             
 21 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA                 35.65             
 22 Garcia, Gerald S          12 LKWD-CA                35.70             
 23 Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA                35.81             
 24 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA                36.17             
 25 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA                36.54             
 26 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA                38.12             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                32.50      30.00  
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA                30.25      30.97  
  3 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA                34.14      31.76  
  4 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA                32.73      32.22  
  5 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA                31.96      32.34  
  6 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                33.81      32.64  
  7 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA                35.11      32.71  
  8 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA                34.80      33.01  
  9 Johnson, Timmy A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA      35.07      33.09  
 10 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA                33.75      33.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA                33.93      33.53  
 12 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                36.14      34.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                 36.04      34.55  
 14 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA                34.79      34.67  
 15 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA        36.60      34.74  
 16 Romaine, Justin J         11 RMDA-CA                35.96      35.15  
 17 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                34.30      35.21  
 18 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA                35.79      35.59  
 19 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA                35.42      35.60  
 20 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                36.52      35.64  
 21 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA                 36.60      35.65  
 22 Garcia, Gerald S          12 LKWD-CA                36.45      35.70  
 23 Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA                36.36      35.81  
 24 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA                35.69      36.17  
 25 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA                36.80      36.54  
 26 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA                36.76      38.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              1:01.15      59.60   19  
                  28.57       59.60 (31.03)                                        
  2 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA              1:05.91    1:03.87   17  
                  31.45     1:03.87 (32.42)                                        
  3 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              1:06.14    1:05.84   16  
                  32.29     1:05.84 (33.55)                                        
  4 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA              1:04.96    1:05.90   15  
                  31.09     1:05.90 (34.81)                                        
  5 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              1:06.29    1:07.16   14  
                  32.59     1:07.16 (34.57)                                        
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              1:06.40    1:07.58   13  
                  33.22     1:07.58 (34.36)                                        
  7 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA              1:09.42    1:08.14   12  
  8 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:09.33    1:08.23   11  
                  33.10     1:08.23 (35.13)                                        
  9 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA              1:08.17    1:09.05    9  
                  33.58     1:09.05 (35.47)                                        
 10 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA              1:09.84    1:10.47    7  
                  35.19     1:10.47 (35.28)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA              1:10.36               6  
 12 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              1:10.58               5  
 13 Velasco, Gian K           12 Oasis-CA             1:11.18               4  
 14 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              1:11.58               3  
 15 Jung, Isaac F             11 RORA-CA              1:12.62               2  
 16 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:12.77               1  
 17 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              1:13.04             
 18 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              1:13.53             
 19 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA              1:15.41             
 19 Loza, Kristian M          12 Oasis-CA             1:15.41             
 21 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              1:16.03             
 21 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              1:16.03             
 23 Garcia, Gerald S          12 LKWD-CA              1:16.13             
 24 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA              1:16.34             
 25 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA               1:16.44             
 26 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               1:16.75             
 27 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA              1:16.78             
 28 Romaine, Justin J         11 RMDA-CA              1:17.16             
 29 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              1:17.27             
 30 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA               1:17.68             
 31 Zhang, Leo                12 TRID-CA              1:17.98             
 32 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA              1:21.18             
 33 Ng, Ivan M                12 DARE-CA              1:22.18             
 34 Lee-Nguyen, Brenden P     11 TRID-CA              1:22.53             
 35 He, Jason                 12 TRID-CA              1:23.01             
 36 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA              1:23.02             
 37 Weber, Colin C            11 RFSH-CA              1:24.86             
 -- Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA                  DQ              
 -- Alvarez, Conner D         11 Unat-CA                  DQ              
 -- Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA                  DQ              
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA                58.52    1:01.15  
                  29.42     1:01.15 (31.73)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA              1:05.62    1:04.96  
                  31.11     1:04.96 (33.85)                                        
  3 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA              1:05.23    1:05.91  
                  32.58     1:05.91 (33.33)                                        
  4 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              1:14.25    1:06.14  
                  31.74     1:06.14 (34.40)                                        
  5 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              1:08.10    1:06.29  
                  32.19     1:06.29 (34.10)                                        
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              1:06.98    1:06.40  
                  32.66     1:06.40 (33.74)                                        
  7 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA              1:08.07    1:08.17  
                  33.27     1:08.17 (34.90)                                        
  8 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:08.68    1:09.33  
                  33.56     1:09.33 (35.77)                                        
  9 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA              1:13.21    1:09.42  
                  33.87     1:09.42 (35.55)                                        
 10 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA              1:11.08    1:09.84  
                  33.62     1:09.84 (36.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA              1:12.86    1:10.36  
                  33.95     1:10.36 (36.41)                                        
 12 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              1:10.69    1:10.58  
                  34.22     1:10.58 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Velasco, Gian K           12 Oasis-CA             1:10.67    1:11.18  
                  35.05     1:11.18 (36.13)                                        
 14 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              1:12.21    1:11.58  
                  35.22     1:11.58 (36.36)                                        
 15 Jung, Isaac F             11 RORA-CA              1:14.09    1:12.62  
                  35.34     1:12.62 (37.28)                                        
 16 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:15.71    1:12.77  
                  35.25     1:12.77 (37.52)                                        
 17 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              1:12.28    1:13.04  
                  35.17     1:13.04 (37.87)                                        
 18 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              1:12.52    1:13.53  
                  36.27     1:13.53 (37.26)                                        
 19 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA              1:16.51    1:15.41  
                  37.41     1:15.41 (38.00)                                        
 19 Loza, Kristian M          12 Oasis-CA             1:18.21    1:15.41  
                  37.23     1:15.41 (38.18)                                        
 21 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              1:15.32    1:16.03  
                  37.18     1:16.03 (38.85)                                        
 21 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              1:20.08    1:16.03  
                  36.25     1:16.03 (39.78)                                        
 23 Garcia, Gerald S          12 LKWD-CA              1:16.12    1:16.13  
                  36.91     1:16.13 (39.22)                                        
 24 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA              1:15.55    1:16.34  
                  37.08     1:16.34 (39.26)                                        
 25 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA               1:17.82    1:16.44  
                  36.57     1:16.44 (39.87)                                        
 26 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               1:16.39    1:16.75  
                  37.00     1:16.75 (39.75)                                        
 27 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA              1:16.97    1:16.78  
                  37.63     1:16.78 (39.15)                                        
 28 Romaine, Justin J         11 RMDA-CA              1:17.92    1:17.16  
                  37.25     1:17.16 (39.91)                                        
 29 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              1:17.79    1:17.27  
                  37.49     1:17.27 (39.78)                                        
 30 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA               1:20.10    1:17.68  
                  37.23     1:17.68 (40.45)                                        
 31 Zhang, Leo                12 TRID-CA              1:19.43    1:17.98  
                  38.61     1:17.98 (39.37)                                        
 32 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA              1:18.20    1:21.18  
                  39.40     1:21.18 (41.78)                                        
 33 Ng, Ivan M                12 DARE-CA              1:19.89    1:22.18  
                  38.90     1:22.18 (43.28)                                        
 34 Lee-Nguyen, Brenden P     11 TRID-CA              1:19.46    1:22.53  
                  40.48     1:22.53 (42.05)                                        
 35 He, Jason                 12 TRID-CA              1:20.49    1:23.01  
                  40.29     1:23.01 (42.72)                                        
 36 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA              1:19.08    1:23.02  
                  41.04     1:23.02 (41.98)                                        
 37 Weber, Colin C            11 RFSH-CA              1:20.23    1:24.86  
                  41.27     1:24.86 (43.59)                                        
 -- Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA              1:18.59         DQ  
                  38.66          DQ (42.43)                                        
 -- Alvarez, Conner D         11 Unat-CA              1:11.33         DQ  
                  35.14          DQ (36.64)                                        
 -- Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA              1:15.36         DQ  
                  37.47          DQ (38.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA                34.12      33.72   19  
  2 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA                34.42      34.57   17  
  3 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                34.96      34.66   16  
  4 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA                35.12      35.72   15  
  5 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA                36.15      36.72   14  
  6 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA                 37.38      36.98   13  
  7 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA                 36.67      37.42   12  
  8 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                37.61      37.57   11  
  9 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA                37.93      38.82    9  
 -- Tang, Leo P               12 MAX-CA                 37.77         DQ  
Preliminaries
 11 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA                38.07               6  
 12 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA                 38.18               5  
 13 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                38.21               4  
 14 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA                38.60               3  
 15 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                 38.65               2  
 16 He, Jason                 12 TRID-CA                38.76               1  
 17 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA                39.05             
 18 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA                39.14             
 19 Lu, Ryan                  11 DARE-CA                39.33             
 20 Lee, Michael J            12 SPS-CA                 39.43             
 21 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                39.58             
 22 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                39.81             
 23 Garcia, Gerald S          12 LKWD-CA                40.34             
 24 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA                41.35             
 -- Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA                  DQ              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA                34.98      34.12  
  2 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA                35.79      34.42  
  3 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                35.34      34.96  
  4 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA                34.77      35.12  
  5 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA                37.48      36.15  
  6 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA                 38.77      36.67  
  7 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA                 37.91      37.38  
  8 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                40.97      37.61  
  9 Tang, Leo P               12 MAX-CA                 39.99      37.77  
 10 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA                39.63      37.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA                36.84      38.07  
 12 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA                 40.14      38.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                39.03      38.21  
 14 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA                40.77      38.60  
 15 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                 39.42      38.65  
 16 He, Jason                 12 TRID-CA                38.45      38.76  
 17 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA                40.57      39.05  
 18 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA                39.13      39.14  
 19 Lu, Ryan                  11 DARE-CA                40.89      39.33  
 20 Lee, Michael J            12 SPS-CA                 39.87      39.43  
 21 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                39.63      39.58  
 22 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                38.82      39.81  
 23 Garcia, Gerald S          12 LKWD-CA                38.90      40.34  
 24 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA                39.52      41.35  
 -- Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA                39.87         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              1:09.76    1:08.94   19  
                  32.80     1:08.94 (36.14)                                        
  2 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA              1:15.54    1:14.25   17  
                  35.34     1:14.25 (38.91)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA              1:16.50    1:14.79   16  
                  35.36     1:14.79 (39.43)                                        
  4 Ly, Austin G              12 MAX-CA               1:16.82    1:15.19   15  
                  35.38     1:15.19 (39.81)                                        
  5 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA              1:16.63    1:15.21   14  
                  35.58     1:15.21 (39.63)                                        
  6 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:14.75    1:16.10   13  
                  36.09     1:16.10 (40.01)                                        
  7 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA              1:18.95    1:17.29   12  
                  36.40     1:17.29 (40.89)                                        
  8 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              1:18.67    1:18.44   11  
                  37.61     1:18.44 (40.83)                                        
  9 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA              1:21.18    1:21.32    9  
                  38.21     1:21.32 (43.11)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              1:22.23    1:22.30    7  
                  40.04     1:22.30 (42.26)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA               1:22.81               6  
 12 He, Jason                 12 TRID-CA              1:23.49               5  
 13 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               1:23.82               4  
 14 Tang, Leo P               12 MAX-CA               1:23.87               3  
 15 Lu, Ryan                  11 DARE-CA              1:24.10               2  
 16 Garcia, Gerald S          12 LKWD-CA              1:25.39               1  
 17 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              1:25.74             
 18 Zhou, Sean *              12 MPMR-CA              1:25.89             
 19 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA              1:26.53             
 20 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA              1:26.93             
 21 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              1:28.01             
 22 Mattenson, Tyler E        11 LKWD-CA              1:28.30             
 23 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA               1:29.48             
 24 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA              1:29.81             
 25 Baxter, Joshua J          11 RMDA-CA              1:33.14             
 -- Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA                  DQ              
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              1:09.31    1:09.76  
                  33.79     1:09.76 (35.97)                                        
  2 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:16.01    1:14.75  
                  36.10     1:14.75 (38.65)                                        
  3 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA              1:15.42    1:15.54  
                  35.89     1:15.54 (39.65)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA              1:17.26    1:16.50  
                  36.42     1:16.50 (40.08)                                        
  5 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA              1:19.39    1:16.63  
                  36.86     1:16.63 (39.77)                                        
  6 Ly, Austin G              12 MAX-CA               1:18.24    1:16.82  
                  36.46     1:16.82 (40.36)                                        
  7 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              1:21.55    1:18.67  
                  37.95     1:18.67 (40.72)                                        
  8 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA              1:19.90    1:18.95  
                  37.44     1:18.95 (41.51)                                        
  9 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA              1:23.57    1:21.18  
                  38.08     1:21.18 (43.10)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              1:23.29    1:22.23  
                  39.37     1:22.23 (42.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA               1:22.93    1:22.81  
                  39.55     1:22.81 (43.26)                                        
 12 He, Jason                 12 TRID-CA              1:20.93    1:23.49  
                  40.88     1:23.49 (42.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               1:24.16    1:23.82  
                  39.88     1:23.82 (43.94)                                        
 14 Tang, Leo P               12 MAX-CA               1:26.77    1:23.87  
                  39.74     1:23.87 (44.13)                                        
 15 Lu, Ryan                  11 DARE-CA              1:27.01    1:24.10  
                  40.64     1:24.10 (43.46)                                        
 16 Garcia, Gerald S          12 LKWD-CA              1:26.84    1:25.39  
                  40.25     1:25.39 (45.14)                                        
 17 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              1:24.88    1:25.74  
                  40.50     1:25.74 (45.24)                                        
 18 Zhou, Sean *              12 MPMR-CA              1:22.93    1:25.89  
                  40.41     1:25.89 (45.48)                                        
 19 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA              1:24.45    1:26.53  
                  41.55     1:26.53 (44.98)                                        
 20 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA              1:27.53    1:26.93  
                  41.54     1:26.93 (45.39)                                        
 21 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              1:28.61    1:28.01  
                  41.34     1:28.01 (46.67)                                        
 22 Mattenson, Tyler E        11 LKWD-CA              1:28.59    1:28.30  
                  41.34     1:28.30 (46.96)                                        
 23 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA               1:28.91    1:29.48  
                  41.77     1:29.48 (47.71)                                        
 24 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA              1:27.51    1:29.81  
                  40.79     1:29.81 (49.02)                                        
 25 Baxter, Joshua J          11 RMDA-CA              1:28.76    1:33.14  
                  43.41     1:33.14 (49.73)                                        
 -- Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA              1:28.84         DQ  
                  40.96          DQ (43.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                28.83      28.11   19  
  2 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                28.29      28.28   17  
  3 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA                29.72      29.25   16  
  4 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA                29.82      30.17   15  
  5 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA                30.64      30.36   14  
  6 Velasco, Gian K           12 Oasis-CA               31.50      30.73   13  
  7 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA                31.59      31.11   12  
  8 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA                31.81      31.45   11  
  9 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA                31.45      31.67    9  
Preliminaries
  5 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA                30.13               6  
A - Final
  7 Ly, Austin G              12 MAX-CA                 31.10             
Preliminaries
 11 Alvarez, Conner D         11 Unat-CA                31.66               5  
 13 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA                31.91               4  
 14 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                31.99               3  
 15 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA                32.09               2  
 16 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA                32.48               1  
 17 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA                 32.72             
 18 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA                33.08             
 19 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA                33.24             
 20 Romaine, Justin J         11 RMDA-CA                33.48             
 20 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                33.48             
 22 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA                33.65             
 23 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA                 34.06             
 24 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA                34.15             
 25 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA                34.40             
 26 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA                34.48             
 27 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA                 34.63             
 28 Loza, Kristian M          12 Oasis-CA               34.86             
 29 Meza, Joseph Z            11 LKWD-CA                36.39             
 -- Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA                   DQ              
 -- Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA                  DQ              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                28.99      28.29  
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                28.37      28.83  
  3 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA                29.66      29.72  
  4 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA                30.00      29.82  
  5 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA                30.17      30.13  
  6 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA                30.72      30.64  
  7 Ly, Austin G              12 MAX-CA                 32.08      31.10  
  8 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA                32.17      31.45  
  9 Velasco, Gian K           12 Oasis-CA               31.11      31.50  
 10 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA                31.57      31.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alvarez, Conner D         11 Unat-CA                30.74      31.66  
 12 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA                31.74      31.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA                31.89      31.91  
 14 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                32.09      31.99  
 15 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA                34.07      32.09  
 16 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA                33.08      32.48  
 17 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA                 34.01      32.72  
 18 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA                34.45      33.08  
 19 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA                33.89      33.24  
 20 Romaine, Justin J         11 RMDA-CA                32.67      33.48  
 20 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                33.76      33.48  
 22 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA                32.87      33.65  
 23 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA                 33.78      34.06  
 24 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA                34.44      34.15  
 25 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA                34.41      34.40  
 26 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA                34.18      34.48  
 27 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA                 33.27      34.63  
 28 Loza, Kristian M          12 Oasis-CA               33.84      34.86  
 29 Meza, Joseph Z            11 LKWD-CA                34.58      36.39  
 -- Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA                 33.08         DQ  
 -- Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA                33.18         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                59.73    1:00.54   19  
                  28.42     1:00.54 (32.12)                                        
  2 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA              1:03.00    1:03.38   17  
                  29.63     1:03.38 (33.75)                                        
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:04.31    1:05.62   16  
                  30.71     1:05.62 (34.91)                                        
  4 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              1:06.60    1:06.89   15  
                  31.62     1:06.89 (35.27)                                        
  5 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA              1:06.90    1:06.97   14  
                  31.59     1:06.97 (35.38)                                        
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              1:06.35    1:07.00   13  
                  30.87     1:07.00 (36.13)                                        
  7 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              1:06.14    1:07.39   12  
                  31.17     1:07.39 (36.22)                                        
  8 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              1:08.73    1:07.68   11  
                  32.17     1:07.68 (35.51)                                        
  9 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA              1:09.41    1:09.04    9  
                  32.40     1:09.04 (36.64)                                        
 10 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              1:09.35    1:09.17    7  
                  33.61     1:09.17 (35.56)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Jung, Isaac F             11 RORA-CA              1:09.17               6  
 12 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              1:09.81               5  
 13 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA              1:11.13               4  
 14 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:11.17               3  
 15 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              1:12.32               2  
 16 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA              1:12.47               1  
 17 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA              1:14.24             
 18 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              1:17.64             
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                59.82      59.73  
                  28.18       59.73 (31.55)                                        
  2 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA              1:04.60    1:03.00  
                  29.32     1:03.00 (33.68)                                        
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:09.86    1:04.31  
                  30.00     1:04.31 (34.31)                                        
  4 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              1:08.02    1:06.14  
                  30.89     1:06.14 (35.25)                                        
  5 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              1:12.80    1:06.35  
                  30.56     1:06.35 (35.79)                                        
  6 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              1:12.27    1:06.60  
                  31.38     1:06.60 (35.22)                                        
  7 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA              1:07.03    1:06.90  
                  30.91     1:06.90 (35.99)                                        
  8 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              1:12.65    1:08.73  
                  32.60     1:08.73 (36.13)                                        
  9 Jung, Isaac F             11 RORA-CA              1:15.63    1:09.17  
                  32.95     1:09.17 (36.22)                                        
 10 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              1:11.16    1:09.35  
                  32.91     1:09.35 (36.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA              1:09.37    1:09.41  
                  32.55     1:09.41 (36.86)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              1:11.22    1:09.81  
                  32.52     1:09.81 (37.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA              1:13.19    1:11.13  
                  33.47     1:11.13 (37.66)                                        
 14 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:13.91    1:11.17  
                  34.33     1:11.17 (36.84)                                        
 15 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              1:13.67    1:12.32  
                  33.76     1:12.32 (38.56)                                        
 16 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA              1:13.53    1:12.47  
                  33.29     1:12.47 (39.18)                                        
 17 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA              1:18.08    1:14.24  
                  34.16     1:14.24 (40.08)                                        
 18 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              1:15.09    1:17.64  
                  37.65     1:17.64 (39.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              1:02.49    1:01.56   19  
                  28.40     1:01.56 (33.16)                                        
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:02.47    1:02.80   17  
                  29.46     1:02.80 (33.34)                                        
  3 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              1:06.28    1:05.67   16  
                  30.01     1:05.67 (35.66)                                        
  4 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:07.61    1:07.06   15  
                  31.72     1:07.06 (35.34)                                        
  5 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA              1:08.04    1:08.03   14  
                  32.76     1:08.03 (35.27)                                        
  6 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              1:08.61    1:08.21   13  
                  32.46     1:08.21 (35.75)                                        
  7 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA              1:08.98    1:08.36   12  
                  32.96     1:08.36 (35.40)                                        
  8 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              1:07.07    1:08.58   11  
                  31.66     1:08.58 (36.92)                                        
  9 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              1:10.21    1:10.22    9  
                  32.16     1:10.22 (38.06)                                        
 10 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              1:09.35    1:10.61    7  
                  34.30     1:10.61 (36.31)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              1:11.94               6  
 12 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              1:12.38               5  
 13 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA              1:12.91               4  
 14 Jung, Isaac F             11 RORA-CA              1:13.07               3  
 15 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              1:13.19               2  
 16 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA              1:14.08               1  
 17 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               1:14.48             
 18 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              1:14.95             
 19 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              1:14.98             
 20 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA              1:15.13             
 21 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:15.23             
 22 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               1:15.41             
 23 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA              1:16.04             
 24 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA              1:16.30             
 25 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA              1:16.48             
 26 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              1:16.67             
 27 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA              1:17.27             
 28 He, Jason                 12 TRID-CA              1:17.57             
 29 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA              1:17.63             
 30 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              1:23.90             
 -- Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA                  DQ              
 -- Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                  DQ              
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:01.53    1:02.47  
                  29.56     1:02.47 (32.91)                                        
  2 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              1:01.07    1:02.49  
                  28.61     1:02.49 (33.88)                                        
  3 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              1:06.12    1:06.28  
                  30.56     1:06.28 (35.72)                                        
  4 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              1:08.28    1:07.07  
                  32.06     1:07.07 (35.01)                                        
  5 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:07.73    1:07.61  
                  31.42     1:07.61 (36.19)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA              1:10.37    1:08.04  
                  32.70     1:08.04 (35.34)                                        
  7 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              1:08.36    1:08.61  
                  32.17     1:08.61 (36.44)                                        
  8 Usita, Keeno D            12 RMDA-CA              1:08.59    1:08.98  
                  32.07     1:08.98 (36.91)                                        
  9 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              1:11.32    1:09.35  
                  33.81     1:09.35 (35.54)                                        
 10 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              1:10.02    1:10.21  
                  31.95     1:10.21 (38.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              1:10.97    1:11.94  
                  33.17     1:11.94 (38.77)                                        
 12 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              1:11.66    1:12.38  
                  35.13     1:12.38 (37.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA              1:08.76    1:12.91  
                  33.05     1:12.91 (39.86)                                        
 14 Jung, Isaac F             11 RORA-CA              1:13.92    1:13.07  
                  34.64     1:13.07 (38.43)                                        
 15 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              1:10.21    1:13.19  
                  34.27     1:13.19 (38.92)                                        
 16 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA              1:12.42    1:14.08  
                  33.80     1:14.08 (40.28)                                        
 17 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               1:15.35    1:14.48  
                  36.06     1:14.48 (38.42)                                        
 18 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              1:14.61    1:14.95  
                  34.65     1:14.95 (40.30)                                        
 19 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              1:16.60    1:14.98  
                  35.30     1:14.98 (39.68)                                        
 20 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA              1:12.67    1:15.13  
                  34.31     1:15.13 (40.82)                                        
 21 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:10.02    1:15.23  
                  36.35     1:15.23 (38.88)                                        
 22 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               1:15.36    1:15.41  
                  34.52     1:15.41 (40.89)                                        
 23 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA              1:14.26    1:16.04  
                  34.99     1:16.04 (41.05)                                        
 24 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA              1:15.67    1:16.30  
                  36.32     1:16.30 (39.98)                                        
 25 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA              1:14.97    1:16.48  
                  37.53     1:16.48 (38.95)                                        
 26 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              1:17.21    1:16.67  
                  36.54     1:16.67 (40.13)                                        
 27 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA              1:16.48    1:17.27  
                  36.05     1:17.27 (41.22)                                        
 28 He, Jason                 12 TRID-CA              1:16.49    1:17.57  
                  37.53     1:17.57 (40.04)                                        
 29 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA              1:16.15    1:17.63  
                  34.75     1:17.63 (42.88)                                        
 30 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              1:14.20    1:23.90  
                  39.50     1:23.90 (44.40)                                        
 -- Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              1:03.45         DQ  
                  30.96          DQ (34.79)                                        
 -- Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA              1:16.99         DQ  
                  36.22          DQ (40.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              2:08.94    2:08.95   19  
                  27.62     1:00.30 (32.68)     1:40.04 (39.74)     2:08.95 (28.91)
  2 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              2:17.74    2:18.64   17  
                  30.67     1:06.64 (35.97)     1:47.19 (40.55)     2:18.64 (31.45)
  3 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              2:26.44    2:24.97   16  
                  31.38     1:09.31 (37.93)     1:52.58 (43.27)     2:24.97 (32.39)
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              2:24.44    2:27.02   15  
                  32.89     1:12.91 (40.02)     1:54.01 (41.10)     2:27.02 (33.01)
  5 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              2:25.62    2:27.94   14  
                  32.47     1:10.53 (38.06)     1:53.52 (42.99)     2:27.94 (34.42)
  6 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              2:31.89    2:30.83   13  
                  32.92     1:12.50 (39.58)     1:58.30 (45.80)     2:30.83 (32.53)
  7 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              2:31.42    2:31.86   12  
                  33.76     1:14.30 (40.54)     1:59.94 (45.64)     2:31.86 (31.92)
  8 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              2:34.93    2:31.97   11  
                  34.74     1:15.57 (40.83)     1:58.63 (43.06)     2:31.97 (33.34)
  9 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA              2:35.85    2:33.44    9  
                  33.71     1:13.11 (39.40)     2:00.10 (46.99)     2:33.44 (33.34)
 -- Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              2:37.73         DQ  
                  35.93     1:15.16 (39.23)     2:03.02 (47.86)          DQ (33.07)
Preliminaries
  4 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA              2:25.54               6  
  7 Jung, Isaac F             11 RORA-CA              2:28.57               5  
 13 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               2:38.20               4  
 14 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              2:38.42               3  
 15 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA              2:39.12               2  
 16 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA              2:40.02               1  
 17 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA               2:43.43             
 18 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA              2:43.47             
 19 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA              2:44.21             
 20 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               2:44.93             
 21 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              2:46.29             
 22 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA              2:48.89             
 23 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              2:50.06             
 -- Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA                  DQ              
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              2:09.80    2:08.94  
                  28.09     1:01.52 (33.43)     1:40.55 (39.03)     2:08.94 (28.39)
  2 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              2:18.99    2:17.74  
                  30.20     1:05.22 (35.02)     1:45.51 (40.29)     2:17.74 (32.23)
  3 Dornoff, Anthony M        11 RMDA-CA              2:25.80    2:24.44  
                  32.43     1:11.75 (39.32)     1:51.83 (40.08)     2:24.44 (32.61)
  4 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA              2:25.94    2:25.54  
                  30.81     1:10.02 (39.21)     1:52.50 (42.48)     2:25.54 (33.04)
  5 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              2:28.48    2:25.62  
                  32.74     1:09.34 (36.60)     1:51.81 (42.47)     2:25.62 (33.81)
  6 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              2:29.10    2:26.44  
                  33.20     1:10.91 (37.71)     1:53.91 (43.00)     2:26.44 (32.53)
  7 Jung, Isaac F             11 RORA-CA              2:34.47    2:28.57  
                  33.01     1:11.94 (38.93)     1:55.40 (43.46)     2:28.57 (33.17)
  8 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              2:30.93    2:31.42  
                  33.19     1:12.61 (39.42)     1:58.78 (46.17)     2:31.42 (32.64)
  9 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              2:32.80    2:31.89  
                  33.77     1:12.83 (39.06)     1:58.69 (45.86)     2:31.89 (33.20)
 10 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              2:35.61    2:34.93  
                  34.53     1:16.03 (41.50)     2:00.23 (44.20)     2:34.93 (34.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA              2:37.51    2:35.85  
                  34.82     1:13.87 (39.05)     2:01.51 (47.64)     2:35.85 (34.34)
 12 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              2:46.06    2:37.73  
                  36.03     1:15.03 (39.00)     2:03.00 (47.97)     2:37.73 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               2:38.41    2:38.20  
                  35.07     1:15.46 (40.39)     2:03.47 (48.01)     2:38.20 (34.73)
 14 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              2:31.63    2:38.42  
                  33.88     1:14.37 (40.49)     2:03.33 (48.96)     2:38.42 (35.09)
 15 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA              2:42.62    2:39.12  
                  32.99     1:14.10 (41.11)     2:02.03 (47.93)     2:39.12 (37.09)
 16 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA              2:42.20    2:40.02  
                  34.87     1:16.36 (41.49)     2:04.05 (47.69)     2:40.02 (35.97)
 17 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA               2:37.38    2:43.43  
                  36.99     1:21.33 (44.34)     2:07.23 (45.90)     2:43.43 (36.20)
 18 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA              2:43.00    2:43.47  
                  37.83     1:18.10 (40.27)     2:08.91 (50.81)     2:43.47 (34.56)
 19 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA              2:42.64    2:44.21  
                  35.55     1:19.12 (43.57)     2:07.27 (48.15)     2:44.21 (36.94)
 20 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               2:43.29    2:44.93  
                  40.08     1:22.06 (41.98)     2:09.67 (47.61)     2:44.93 (35.26)
 21 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              2:44.59    2:46.29  
                  37.23     1:22.07 (44.84)     2:09.31 (47.24)     2:46.29 (36.98)
 22 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA              2:45.66    2:48.89  
                  35.39     1:18.99 (43.60)     2:10.20 (51.21)     2:48.89 (38.69)
 23 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              2:43.33    2:50.06  
                  37.64     1:22.42 (44.78)     2:11.55 (49.13)     2:50.06 (38.51)
 -- Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              2:28.31         DQ  
                  32.42     1:11.65 (39.23)     1:56.67 (45.02)          DQ (35.41)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:44.46    1:44.54   38  
     1) Cerda, Leonel G 12              2) Hua, Hunter H 12               
     3) Vet, Andrew T 11                4) Chiang, River R 12             
                  25.56       52.26 (26.70)     1:19.72 (27.46)     1:44.54 (24.82)
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:51.63    1:51.92   34  
     1) Kim, Edward E 12                2) Caloza, Dylan M 11             
     3) Luong, Eric S 11                4) Lee, Aiden 11                  
                  24.34       54.55 (30.21)     1:24.31 (29.76)     1:51.92 (27.61)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          1:53.47    1:53.04   32  
     1) Mikulski, Leon C 12             2) Samanta, Noah 12               
     3) Olvera, Steven 12               4) Usita, Keeno D 12              
                  27.99       56.88 (28.89)     1:25.11 (28.23)     1:53.04 (27.93)
  4 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:53.56    1:53.91   30  
     1) Aguilar, Azael 11               2) Balderas, Patrick S 12         
     3) Ng, Ivan M 12                   4) Song, Alex J 12                
                  27.96       57.31 (29.35)     1:27.61 (30.30)     1:53.91 (26.30)
  5 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    1:53.97   28  
     1) Tsuei, Kyle K 11                2) Shu, Andrew W 12               
     3) Chen, Ethan 12                  4) Zhang, Anthony Y 12            
                  29.48     1:00.15 (30.67)     1:29.52 (29.37)     1:53.97 (24.45)
  6 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   NT    1:54.11   26  
     1) Lee, Kyle M 12                  2) Gaunt, Charles F 12            
     3) Ho, Matthew L 12                4) Ingersoll, Mateo T 12          
                  29.42       57.38 (27.96)     1:26.64 (29.26)     1:54.11 (27.47)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:58.58    1:56.11   24  
     1) Milar, Clark C 11               2) Maxon, Alex J 11               
     3) Vu, Christopher M 12            4) Jue, Lucas R 11                
                  29.87       58.21 (28.34)     1:28.66 (30.45)     1:56.11 (27.45)
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          2:01.24    1:59.19   22  
     1) Ramirez, Roy S 11               2) Dornoff, Anthony M 11          
     3) Chavez, Adam R 12               4) Ocean, Howard W 12             
                  29.60       59.06 (29.46)     1:29.69 (30.63)     1:59.19 (29.50)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:10.72    1:59.82   18  
     1) Cuevas, Jade I 12               2) Garcia, Gerald S 12            
     3) Meza, Joseph Z 11               4) Tran, Cameron M 11             
                  28.69     1:00.09 (31.40)     1:29.75 (29.66)     1:59.82 (30.07)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:57.24    1:56.24   38  
     1) Chiang, River R 12              2) Dornoff, Anthony M 11          
     3) Hua, Hunter H 12                4) Cerda, Leonel G 12             
                  27.77     1:02.21 (34.44)     1:29.68 (27.47)     1:56.24 (26.56)
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:03.84    2:04.52   34  
     1) Kim, Edward E 12                2) Lee, Aiden 11                  
     3) Luong, Eric S 11                4) Caloza, Dylan M 11             
                  28.14     1:02.75 (34.61)     1:34.35 (31.60)     2:04.52 (30.17)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          2:05.61    2:05.70   32  
     1) Mikulski, Leon C 12             2) Vet, Andrew T 11               
     3) Usita, Keeno D 12               4) Samanta, Noah 12               
                  31.66     1:06.90 (35.24)     1:37.47 (30.57)     2:05.70 (28.23)
  4 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:09.39    2:08.12   30  
     1) Aguilar, Azael 11               2) Song, Alex J 12                
     3) Ng, Ivan M 12                   4) Balderas, Patrick S 12         
                  32.90     1:06.02 (33.12)     1:40.07 (34.05)     2:08.12 (28.05)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:12.66    2:09.87   28  
     1) Maxon, Alex J 11                2) Cuevas, Jade I 12              
     3) Jue, Lucas R 11                 4) Milar, Clark C 11              
                  33.57     1:09.99 (36.42)     1:41.23 (31.24)     2:09.87 (28.64)
  6 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:12.00    2:10.25   26  
     1) Gaunt, Charles F 12             2) Lee, Kyle M 12                 
     3) Ly, Austin G 12                 4) Ingersoll, Mateo T 12          
                  34.20     1:11.05 (36.85)     1:41.92 (30.87)     2:10.25 (28.33)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:28.38    2:21.93   24  
     1) Garcia, Gerald S 12             2) Vu, Christopher M 12           
     3) Meza, Joseph Z 11               4) Tran, Cameron M 11             
                  36.49     1:18.35 (41.86)     1:51.56 (33.21)     2:21.93 (30.37)
 -- Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:05.98         DQ  
     1) Tsuei, Kyle K 11                2) He, Jason 12                   
     3) Zhang, Anthony Y 12             4) Chen, Ethan 12                 
                  31.95     1:08.74 (36.79)     1:36.82 (28.08)          DQ (28.34)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chua, Ethan J             14 Un-Dare-Cif-CA         23.42      23.33   19  
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA                 24.39      24.27   17  
  3 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                25.23      24.77   16  
  4 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA                24.84      25.00   15  
  5 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA                 25.77      25.22   14  
  6 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA                25.48      25.31   13  
  7 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                25.52      25.36   12  
  8 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA                25.76      25.63   11  
  9 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                25.81      25.76    9  
 10 Rayfield, Robert R        14 RMDA-CA                25.81      26.51    7  
Preliminaries
  4 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA                25.22               6  
 12 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA                25.83               5  
 13 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA                 25.89               4  
 14 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA                25.90               3  
 15 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA                26.18               2  
 16 Slowinski, Ian A          13 Shore Aquatics-CA      26.23               1  
 17 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA                26.32             
 18 Poon, Nick V              14 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA         26.38             
 19 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA                26.41             
 20 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA                26.51             
 21 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA                26.52             
 22 Ho, Kyler K               14 PASA-CA                26.57             
 23 Petho, AJ J               13 FROG-CA                26.63             
 24 Martinez, Noah T          13 LKWD-CA                26.67             
 25 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                26.74             
 26 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     13 WAC-CA                 26.77             
 27 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA                26.80             
 28 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA                26.81             
 29 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA                26.84             
 30 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA                26.85             
 31 Garzon, Esiquiel J        13 RMDA-CA                27.19             
 32 Chen, Kai L               14 Un-Rora-CA             27.49             
 33 Low, Matthew A            13 LKWD-CA                29.46             
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Ethan J             14 Un-Dare-Cif-CA         23.16      23.42  
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA                 23.55      24.39  
  3 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA                24.86      24.84  
  4 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA                25.01      25.22  
  5 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                24.06      25.23  
  6 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA                26.11      25.48  
  7 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                26.32      25.52  
  8 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA                26.51      25.76  
  9 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA                 25.30      25.77  
 10 Rayfield, Robert R        14 RMDA-CA                25.96      25.81  
 10 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                25.49      25.81  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA                26.51      25.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA                 26.07      25.89  
 14 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA                25.45      25.90  
 15 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA                26.01      26.18  
 16 Slowinski, Ian A          13 Shore Aquatics-CA      26.50      26.23  
 17 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA                26.51      26.32  
 18 Poon, Nick V              14 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA         26.91      26.38  
 19 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA                26.76      26.41  
 20 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA                25.78      26.51  
 21 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA                26.35      26.52  
 22 Ho, Kyler K               14 PASA-CA                26.36      26.57  
 23 Petho, AJ J               13 FROG-CA                26.61      26.63  
 24 Martinez, Noah T          13 LKWD-CA                27.50      26.67  
 25 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                27.41      26.74  
 26 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     13 WAC-CA                 27.22      26.77  
 27 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA                27.28      26.80  
 28 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA                26.92      26.81  
 29 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA                25.89      26.84  
 30 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA                27.26      26.85  
 31 Garzon, Esiquiel J        13 RMDA-CA                27.13      27.19  
 32 Chen, Kai L               14 Un-Rora-CA             27.45      27.49  
 33 Low, Matthew A            13 LKWD-CA                26.59      29.46  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chua, Ethan J             14 Un-Dare-Cif-CA         51.33      51.27   19  
                  24.38       51.27 (26.89)                                        
  2 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                52.13      52.06   17  
                  25.27       52.06 (26.79)                                        
  3 Cao, Kyle                 14 TRID-CA                53.16      52.83   16  
                  25.65       52.83 (27.18)                                        
  4 Tam, Charles K            14 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         52.31      52.86   15  
                  25.72       52.86 (27.14)                                        
  5 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                54.34      54.01   14  
                  26.18       54.01 (27.83)                                        
  6 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA                53.17      54.32   13  
                  26.15       54.32 (28.17)                                        
  7 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA                53.87      54.42   12  
                  26.62       54.42 (27.80)                                        
  8 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA                54.75      55.09   11  
                  27.07       55.09 (28.02)                                        
  9 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                53.49      55.21    9  
                  26.43       55.21 (28.78)                                        
 10 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                54.99      55.62    7  
                  26.59       55.62 (29.03)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA                 51.85               6  
 10 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA                54.61               5  
 13 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA                 55.28               4  
 14 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA                55.47               3  
 15 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA                55.76               2  
 16 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA                55.81               1  
 17 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                56.00             
 18 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA                56.21             
 19 Rayfield, Robert R        14 RMDA-CA                56.34             
 20 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA                 56.40             
 21 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA                56.55             
 22 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA                56.61             
 23 Slowinski, Ian A          13 Shore Aquatics-CA      56.79             
 23 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA                56.79             
 25 Cruz, Markus L            14 Morning Star-CA        56.80             
 26 Tsai, Russell Y           14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         57.17             
 27 Poon, Nick V              14 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA         57.31             
 28 Ho, Kyler K               14 PASA-CA                57.59             
 29 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA                57.64             
 30 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA                57.74             
 31 Quintero-Guan, Karl       13 RMDA-CA                57.87             
 32 Reyes, Cyril F            14 LKWD-CA                57.90             
 33 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA                57.95             
 34 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA                58.05             
 35 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA                59.04             
 36 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA                59.10             
 37 Martinez, Noah T          13 LKWD-CA                59.14             
 38 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              1:00.20             
 39 Vega, Adrian I            13 RMDA-CA              1:00.67             
 40 Kennedy, Sean M           14 RMDA-CA              1:00.73             
 41 Low, Matthew A            13 LKWD-CA              1:03.66             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Ethan J             14 Un-Dare-Cif-CA         51.04      51.33  
                  24.31       51.33 (27.02)                                        
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA                 51.32      51.85  
                  25.26       51.85 (26.59)                                        
  3 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                52.08      52.13  
                  25.24       52.13 (26.89)                                        
  4 Tam, Charles K            14 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         53.39      52.31  
                  25.12       52.31 (27.19)                                        
  5 Cao, Kyle                 14 TRID-CA                54.09      53.16  
                  25.63       53.16 (27.53)                                        
  6 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA                53.02      53.17  
                  25.81       53.17 (27.36)                                        
  7 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                53.41      53.49  
                  25.20       53.49 (28.29)                                        
  8 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA                54.91      53.87  
                  26.10       53.87 (27.77)                                        
  9 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                52.26      54.34  
                  25.96       54.34 (28.38)                                        
 10 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA                55.56      54.61  
                  26.42       54.61 (28.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA                55.59      54.75  
                  26.62       54.75 (28.13)                                        
 12 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                55.65      54.99  
                  26.34       54.99 (28.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA                 55.40      55.28  
                  26.48       55.28 (28.80)                                        
 14 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA                55.45      55.47  
                  27.03       55.47 (28.44)                                        
 15 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA                57.11      55.76  
                  26.96       55.76 (28.80)                                        
 16 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA                57.93      55.81  
                  27.04       55.81 (28.77)                                        
 17 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                55.27      56.00  
                  26.81       56.00 (29.19)                                        
 18 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA                57.38      56.21  
                  27.26       56.21 (28.95)                                        
 19 Rayfield, Robert R        14 RMDA-CA                58.20      56.34  
                  26.87       56.34 (29.47)                                        
 20 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA                 56.72      56.40  
                  26.85       56.40 (29.55)                                        
 21 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA                56.52      56.55  
                  27.15       56.55 (29.40)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA                57.16      56.61  
                  27.77       56.61 (28.84)                                        
 23 Slowinski, Ian A          13 Shore Aquatics-CA      57.32      56.79  
                  27.80       56.79 (28.99)                                        
 23 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA                57.53      56.79  
                  27.18       56.79 (29.61)                                        
 25 Cruz, Markus L            14 Morning Star-CA        57.21      56.80  
                  26.89       56.80 (29.91)                                        
 26 Tsai, Russell Y           14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         57.74      57.17  
                  27.95       57.17 (29.22)                                        
 27 Poon, Nick V              14 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA         58.58      57.31  
                  27.12       57.31 (30.19)                                        
 28 Ho, Kyler K               14 PASA-CA                57.20      57.59  
                  27.74       57.59 (29.85)                                        
 29 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA                57.70      57.64  
                  27.57       57.64 (30.07)                                        
 30 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA                59.55      57.74  
                  27.48       57.74 (30.26)                                        
 31 Quintero-Guan, Karl       13 RMDA-CA                57.78      57.87  
                  28.22       57.87 (29.65)                                        
 32 Reyes, Cyril F            14 LKWD-CA                58.61      57.90  
                  27.68       57.90 (30.22)                                        
 33 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA                56.55      57.95  
                  27.86       57.95 (30.09)                                        
 34 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA                57.03      58.05  
                  27.07       58.05 (30.98)                                        
 35 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA                59.38      59.04  
                  27.92       59.04 (31.12)                                        
 36 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA                58.75      59.10  
                  28.64       59.10 (30.46)                                        
 37 Martinez, Noah T          13 LKWD-CA                59.60      59.14  
                  28.99       59.14 (30.15)                                        
 38 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA                59.51    1:00.20  
                  29.79     1:00.20 (30.41)                                        
 39 Vega, Adrian I            13 RMDA-CA                58.68    1:00.67  
                  28.30     1:00.67 (32.37)                                        
 40 Kennedy, Sean M           14 RMDA-CA                57.88    1:00.73  
                  28.78     1:00.73 (31.95)                                        
 41 Low, Matthew A            13 LKWD-CA                59.56    1:03.66  
                  30.04     1:03.66 (33.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA               1:53.18    1:49.98   19  
                  26.35       54.35 (28.00)     1:22.50 (28.15)     1:49.98 (27.48)
  2 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA              1:57.88    1:55.68   17  
                  28.06       57.89 (29.83)     1:27.18 (29.29)     1:55.68 (28.50)
  3 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              1:56.33    1:56.61   16  
                  27.36       56.57 (29.21)     1:26.80 (30.23)     1:56.61 (29.81)
  4 Kim, Theodore D           14 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:59.50    1:57.28   15  
                  27.44       57.34 (29.90)     1:27.97 (30.63)     1:57.28 (29.31)
  5 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              1:57.41    1:59.20   14  
                  27.84       58.62 (30.78)     1:29.12 (30.50)     1:59.20 (30.08)
  6 Cao, Kyle                 14 TRID-CA              1:58.43    1:59.40   13  
                  27.44       57.85 (30.41)     1:28.85 (31.00)     1:59.40 (30.55)
  7 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              2:01.22    1:59.50   12  
                  27.82       58.67 (30.85)     1:29.39 (30.72)     1:59.50 (30.11)
  8 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA              2:01.40    1:59.53   11  
                  28.19       58.32 (30.13)     1:29.04 (30.72)     1:59.53 (30.49)
  9 Garzon, Esiquiel J        13 RMDA-CA              2:01.32    2:03.50    9  
                  28.97     1:00.60 (31.63)     1:32.63 (32.03)     2:03.50 (30.87)
 -- Chua, Ethan J             14 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       1:52.34         DQ  
                  26.72       54.97 (28.25)     1:23.98 (29.01)          DQ (28.51)
Preliminaries
  3 Tam, Charles K            14 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:53.99               6  
 12 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA               2:01.64               5  
 13 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              2:02.83               4  
 14 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              2:03.33               3  
 15 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA              2:03.41               2  
 16 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA              2:03.78               1  
 17 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA              2:03.88             
 18 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA              2:05.14             
 19 Slowinski, Ian A          13 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:05.43             
 20 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               2:06.70             
 21 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA              2:07.30             
 22 Rayfield, Robert R        14 RMDA-CA              2:07.42             
 23 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA              2:07.48             
 24 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               2:07.69             
 25 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA              2:08.58             
 26 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:09.30             
 -- Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA                  DQ              
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Ethan J             14 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       1:52.83    1:52.34  
                  25.89       54.52 (28.63)     1:23.66 (29.14)     1:52.34 (28.68)
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA               1:50.28    1:53.18  
                  26.81       55.71 (28.90)     1:24.52 (28.81)     1:53.18 (28.66)
  3 Tam, Charles K            14 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:55.40    1:53.99  
                  26.06       54.73 (28.67)     1:24.45 (29.72)     1:53.99 (29.54)
  4 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              1:56.03    1:56.33  
                  27.52       57.30 (29.78)     1:27.38 (30.08)     1:56.33 (28.95)
  5 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              1:56.82    1:57.41  
                  27.88       58.13 (30.25)     1:27.95 (29.82)     1:57.41 (29.46)
  6 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA              1:55.45    1:57.88  
                  27.92       57.73 (29.81)     1:28.14 (30.41)     1:57.88 (29.74)
  7 Cao, Kyle                 14 TRID-CA              1:59.50    1:58.43  
                  27.64       57.38 (29.74)     1:27.89 (30.51)     1:58.43 (30.54)
  8 Kim, Theodore D           14 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:54.15    1:59.50  
                  27.28       57.10 (29.82)     1:28.45 (31.35)     1:59.50 (31.05)
  9 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              2:01.28    2:01.22  
                  28.51       59.19 (30.68)     1:30.29 (31.10)     2:01.22 (30.93)
 10 Garzon, Esiquiel J        13 RMDA-CA              2:00.50    2:01.32  
                  28.62       59.57 (30.95)     1:31.08 (31.51)     2:01.32 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA              1:57.14    2:01.40  
                  28.12       58.90 (30.78)     1:30.13 (31.23)     2:01.40 (31.27)
 12 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA               2:01.88    2:01.64  
                  27.90       58.51 (30.61)     1:30.79 (32.28)     2:01.64 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              2:01.58    2:02.83  
                  28.06       58.55 (30.49)     1:30.54 (31.99)     2:02.83 (32.29)
 14 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              2:06.60    2:03.33  
                  28.97     1:00.18 (31.21)     1:32.14 (31.96)     2:03.33 (31.19)
 15 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA              2:06.22    2:03.41  
                  29.07     1:00.87 (31.80)     1:33.18 (32.31)     2:03.41 (30.23)
 16 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA              2:06.41    2:03.78  
                  29.39     1:01.50 (32.11)     1:32.26 (30.76)     2:03.78 (31.52)
 17 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA              2:06.20    2:03.88  
                  29.04     1:00.40 (31.36)     1:32.70 (32.30)     2:03.88 (31.18)
 18 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA              2:03.01    2:05.14  
                  28.37       59.92 (31.55)     1:32.92 (33.00)     2:05.14 (32.22)
 19 Slowinski, Ian A          13 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:04.78    2:05.43  
                  29.06     1:00.78 (31.72)     1:33.61 (32.83)     2:05.43 (31.82)
 20 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               2:10.65    2:06.70  
                  28.80     1:00.93 (32.13)     1:33.53 (32.60)     2:06.70 (33.17)
 21 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA              2:08.19    2:07.30  
                  28.46       59.99 (31.53)     1:33.16 (33.17)     2:07.30 (34.14)
 22 Rayfield, Robert R        14 RMDA-CA              2:07.21    2:07.42  
                  28.90     1:01.36 (32.46)     1:34.90 (33.54)     2:07.42 (32.52)
 23 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA              2:04.90    2:07.48  
                  29.14     1:01.01 (31.87)     1:34.14 (33.13)     2:07.48 (33.34)
 24 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               2:08.28    2:07.69  
                  29.03     1:01.22 (32.19)     1:34.45 (33.23)     2:07.69 (33.24)
 25 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA              2:09.39    2:08.58  
                  29.41     1:02.16 (32.75)     1:36.14 (33.98)     2:08.58 (32.44)
 26 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:09.97    2:09.30  
                  29.14     1:01.85 (32.71)     1:36.07 (34.22)     2:09.30 (33.23)
 -- Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              1:59.61         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA               5:03.07    4:50.15   19  
                  26.62       55.75 (29.13)     1:25.24 (29.49)     1:54.94 (29.70)
        2:24.55 (29.61)     2:54.07 (29.52)     3:23.64 (29.57)     3:52.77 (29.13)
        4:21.86 (29.09)     4:50.15 (28.29)                                        
  2 Chua, Ethan J             14 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       5:06.67    5:10.31   17  
                  27.01       57.07 (30.06)     1:28.07 (31.00)     2:00.30 (32.23)
        2:32.92 (32.62)     3:05.44 (32.52)     3:37.49 (32.05)     4:09.05 (31.56)
        4:40.48 (31.43)     5:10.31 (29.83)                                        
  3 Cao, Kyle                 14 TRID-CA              5:13.37    5:11.14   16  
                  27.61       57.62 (30.01)     1:28.86 (31.24)     2:00.38 (31.52)
        2:31.79 (31.41)     3:03.88 (32.09)     3:36.06 (32.18)     4:08.40 (32.34)
        4:40.34 (31.94)     5:11.14 (30.80)                                        
  4 Kim, Theodore D           14 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       5:13.86    5:11.46   15  
                  27.90       58.62 (30.72)     1:29.86 (31.24)     2:02.41 (32.55)
        2:34.42 (32.01)     3:06.68 (32.26)     3:39.13 (32.45)     4:10.53 (31.40)
        4:41.57 (31.04)     5:11.46 (29.89)                                        
  5 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA              5:18.20    5:11.47   14  
                  28.65       59.79 (31.14)     1:31.42 (31.63)     2:02.63 (31.21)
        2:34.24 (31.61)     3:05.63 (31.39)     3:36.99 (31.36)     4:08.81 (31.82)
        4:40.51 (31.70)     5:11.47 (30.96)                                        
  6 Tam, Charles K            14 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       5:13.49    5:16.27   13  
                  28.45     1:00.04 (31.59)     1:32.29 (32.25)     2:04.22 (31.93)
        2:36.33 (32.11)     3:08.81 (32.48)     3:41.40 (32.59)     4:13.54 (32.14)
        4:45.41 (31.87)     5:16.27 (30.86)                                        
  7 Quintero-Guan, Karl       13 RMDA-CA              5:30.52    5:30.31   12  
                  30.51     1:02.79 (32.28)     1:35.75 (32.96)     2:09.18 (33.43)
        2:43.24 (34.06)     3:17.11 (33.87)     3:51.00 (33.89)     4:25.02 (34.02)
        4:58.59 (33.57)     5:30.31 (31.72)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA              5:39.94    5:31.03   11  
                  31.11     1:04.41 (33.30)     1:37.56 (33.15)     2:11.41 (33.85)
        2:45.73 (34.32)     3:20.15 (34.42)     3:54.75 (34.60)     4:29.17 (34.42)
        5:00.88 (31.71)     5:31.03 (30.15)                                        
  9 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              5:40.65    5:37.46    9  
                  29.63     1:03.24 (33.61)     1:38.04 (34.80)     2:12.04 (34.00)
        2:46.00 (33.96)     3:20.52 (34.52)     3:54.82 (34.30)     4:30.12 (35.30)
        5:04.68 (34.56)     5:37.46 (32.78)                                        
 10 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              5:38.92    5:45.97    7  
                  31.86     1:07.23 (35.37)     1:42.64 (35.41)     2:18.11 (35.47)
        2:53.62 (35.51)     3:29.03 (35.41)     4:04.29 (35.26)     4:39.21 (34.92)
        5:13.53 (34.32)     5:45.97 (32.44)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              5:42.27               6  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA               4:56.49    5:03.07  
                  28.13       58.44 (30.31)     1:29.03 (30.59)     1:59.99 (30.96)
        2:31.00 (31.01)     3:02.05 (31.05)     3:33.07 (31.02)     4:03.95 (30.88)
        4:34.21 (30.26)     5:03.07 (28.86)                                        
  2 Chua, Ethan J             14 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       4:59.60    5:06.67  
                  26.80       56.76 (29.96)     1:28.03 (31.27)     1:58.85 (30.82)
        2:30.15 (31.30)     3:01.64 (31.49)     3:32.54 (30.90)     4:04.24 (31.70)
        4:35.93 (31.69)     5:06.67 (30.74)                                        
  3 Cao, Kyle                 14 TRID-CA              5:34.19    5:13.37  
                  29.04     1:00.36 (31.32)     1:32.19 (31.83)     2:04.29 (32.10)
        2:36.44 (32.15)     3:08.27 (31.83)     3:39.77 (31.50)     4:12.39 (32.62)
        4:43.85 (31.46)     5:13.37 (29.52)                                        
  4 Tam, Charles K            14 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       5:14.02    5:13.49  
                  29.10       59.99 (30.89)     1:31.50 (31.51)     2:03.15 (31.65)
        2:35.10 (31.95)     3:06.97 (31.87)     3:39.25 (32.28)     4:11.51 (32.26)
        4:43.58 (32.07)     5:13.49 (29.91)                                        
  5 Kim, Theodore D           14 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       5:06.48    5:13.86  
                  27.62       58.39 (30.77)     1:30.24 (31.85)     2:02.20 (31.96)
        2:34.75 (32.55)     3:08.19 (33.44)     3:40.62 (32.43)     4:12.00 (31.38)
        4:43.46 (31.46)     5:13.86 (30.40)                                        
  6 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA              5:03.44    5:18.20  
                  28.64       59.69 (31.05)     1:31.45 (31.76)     2:03.61 (32.16)
        2:35.86 (32.25)     3:08.49 (32.63)     3:41.04 (32.55)     4:13.47 (32.43)
        4:45.99 (32.52)     5:18.20 (32.21)                                        
  7 Quintero-Guan, Karl       13 RMDA-CA              5:40.07    5:30.52  
                  29.64     1:02.30 (32.66)     1:35.86 (33.56)     2:09.57 (33.71)
        2:43.52 (33.95)     3:17.39 (33.87)     3:51.70 (34.31)     4:25.89 (34.19)
        4:58.92 (33.03)     5:30.52 (31.60)                                        
  8 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              5:42.23    5:38.92  
                  31.12     1:05.44 (34.32)     1:40.57 (35.13)     2:16.14 (35.57)
        2:51.02 (34.88)     3:25.59 (34.57)     3:59.79 (34.20)     4:33.86 (34.07)
        5:07.32 (33.46)     5:38.92 (31.60)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA              5:36.21    5:39.94  
                  32.51     1:07.67 (35.16)     1:42.22 (34.55)     2:16.45 (34.23)
        2:51.55 (35.10)     3:27.49 (35.94)     4:01.66 (34.17)     4:36.58 (34.92)
        5:08.40 (31.82)     5:39.94 (31.54)                                        
 10 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              5:38.89    5:40.65  
                  30.91     1:04.63 (33.72)     1:39.24 (34.61)     2:14.18 (34.94)
        2:49.08 (34.90)     3:23.59 (34.51)     3:58.94 (35.35)     4:33.70 (34.76)
        5:07.85 (34.15)     5:40.65 (32.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              5:43.68    5:42.27  
                  29.54     1:03.31 (33.77)     1:37.51 (34.20)     2:12.22 (34.71)
        2:47.80 (35.58)     3:23.21 (35.41)     3:58.50 (35.29)     4:33.83 (35.33)
        5:08.52 (34.69)     5:42.27 (33.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA             10:36.09   10:15.85   19  
                  27.48       58.31 (30.83)     1:28.94 (30.63)     1:59.94 (31.00)
        2:31.75 (31.81)     3:03.09 (31.34)     3:34.04 (30.95)     4:05.50 (31.46)
        4:37.12 (31.62)     5:08.32 (31.20)     5:39.50 (31.18)     6:10.55 (31.05)
        6:41.59 (31.04)     7:13.04 (31.45)     7:44.33 (31.29)     8:15.29 (30.96)
        8:46.19 (30.90)     9:16.86 (30.67)     9:46.71 (29.85)    10:15.85 (29.14)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA                 59.28      56.85   19  
                  28.36       56.85 (28.49)                                        
  2 Chua, Ethan J             14 Un-Dare-Cif-CA         58.84      58.45   17  
                  28.30       58.45 (30.15)                                        
  3 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              1:00.07      58.61   16  
                  29.04       58.61 (29.57)                                        
  4 Kim, Theodore D           14 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         59.74      59.49   15  
                  29.40       59.49 (30.09)                                        
  5 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              1:01.67    1:01.36   14  
                  30.34     1:01.36 (31.02)                                        
  6 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              1:04.67    1:04.08   13  
                  31.15     1:04.08 (32.93)                                        
  7 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              1:04.30    1:05.22   12  
                  31.78     1:05.22 (33.44)                                        
  8 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              1:04.89    1:05.94   11  
                  32.59     1:05.94 (33.35)                                        
  9 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA              1:05.71    1:08.10    9  
                  33.36     1:08.10 (34.74)                                        
 -- Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              1:02.29         DQ  
                  31.27          DQ (31.82)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Tsai, Russell Y           14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:01.75               6  
 12 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              1:05.78               5  
 13 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              1:06.17               4  
 14 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:06.81               3  
 15 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               1:07.05               2  
 16 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA              1:07.13               1  
 17 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              1:09.26             
 18 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              1:09.40             
 19 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA               1:10.37             
 20 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              1:10.51             
 21 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              1:11.68             
 22 Lopez, Samuel A           13 Oasis-CA             1:11.95             
 23 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA              1:13.44             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Ethan J             14 Un-Dare-Cif-CA         56.65      58.84  
                  28.19       58.84 (30.65)                                        
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA                 57.50      59.28  
                  29.22       59.28 (30.06)                                        
  3 Kim, Theodore D           14 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:00.40      59.74  
                  29.30       59.74 (30.44)                                        
  4 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              1:00.22    1:00.07  
                  29.77     1:00.07 (30.30)                                        
  5 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              1:03.74    1:01.67  
                  29.99     1:01.67 (31.68)                                        
  6 Tsai, Russell Y           14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:03.16    1:01.75  
                  30.49     1:01.75 (31.26)                                        
  7 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              1:00.15    1:02.29  
                  30.44     1:02.29 (31.85)                                        
  8 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              1:03.56    1:04.30  
                  31.37     1:04.30 (32.93)                                        
  9 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              1:04.29    1:04.67  
                  31.59     1:04.67 (33.08)                                        
 10 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              1:08.77    1:04.89  
                  31.71     1:04.89 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA              1:07.19    1:05.71  
                  32.15     1:05.71 (33.56)                                        
 12 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              1:07.42    1:05.78  
                  31.71     1:05.78 (34.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              1:04.93    1:06.17  
                  32.71     1:06.17 (33.46)                                        
 14 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:07.09    1:06.81  
                  32.37     1:06.81 (34.44)                                        
 15 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               1:10.24    1:07.05  
                  32.86     1:07.05 (34.19)                                        
 16 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA              1:08.59    1:07.13  
                  33.06     1:07.13 (34.07)                                        
 17 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              1:08.52    1:09.26  
                  33.26     1:09.26 (36.00)                                        
 18 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              1:09.11    1:09.40  
                  34.83     1:09.40 (34.57)                                        
 19 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA               1:09.33    1:10.37  
                  34.72     1:10.37 (35.65)                                        
 20 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              1:10.39    1:10.51  
                  34.01     1:10.51 (36.50)                                        
 21 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              1:10.54    1:11.68  
                  34.46     1:11.68 (37.22)                                        
 22 Lopez, Samuel A           13 Oasis-CA             1:10.78    1:11.95  
                  34.53     1:11.95 (37.42)                                        
 23 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA              1:10.55    1:13.44  
                  35.68     1:13.44 (37.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              1:05.88    1:06.31   19  
                  31.90     1:06.31 (34.41)                                        
  2 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:07.84    1:06.53   17  
                  32.03     1:06.53 (34.50)                                        
  3 Cao, Kyle                 14 TRID-CA              1:08.15    1:07.70   16  
                  31.75     1:07.70 (35.95)                                        
  4 Poon, Nick V              14 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       1:08.01    1:07.88   15  
                  32.18     1:07.88 (35.70)                                        
  5 Chen, Kai L               14 Un-Rora-CA           1:08.47    1:09.07   14  
                  32.40     1:09.07 (36.67)                                        
  6 Yun, Ethan M              14 SGSG-CA              1:10.06    1:09.58   13  
                  33.27     1:09.58 (36.31)                                        
  7 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              1:12.79    1:10.91   12  
                  34.32     1:10.91 (36.59)                                        
  8 Hu, Leo N                 14 un-MAX-CA            1:10.05    1:11.18   11  
                  33.36     1:11.18 (37.82)                                        
  9 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              1:10.66    1:11.37    9  
                  33.69     1:11.37 (37.68)                                        
 10 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              1:10.99    1:12.87    7  
                  34.08     1:12.87 (38.79)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Tam, Charles K            14 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:06.10               6  
  7 Tsai, Russell Y           14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:08.58               5  
 13 Ho, Shawn S               14 RORA-CA              1:13.23               4  
 14 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               1:13.86               3  
 15 Garcia, Will W            14 Un-Arsc-Cif-CA       1:14.20               2  
 16 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              1:14.44               1  
 17 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:14.54             
 18 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              1:14.59             
 19 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA              1:15.11             
 20 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:15.28             
 21 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA              1:17.39             
 22 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              1:17.98             
 23 Petho, AJ J               13 FROG-CA              1:18.23             
 24 Low, Matthew A            13 LKWD-CA              1:18.87             
 25 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              1:18.89             
 26 Martinez, Noah T          13 LKWD-CA              1:19.08             
 27 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              1:19.16             
 28 Gomez, Aidan A            13 MPMR-CA              1:19.35             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              1:06.21    1:05.88  
                  31.55     1:05.88 (34.33)                                        
  2 Tam, Charles K            14 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:05.38    1:06.10  
                  31.21     1:06.10 (34.89)                                        
  3 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:08.16    1:07.84  
                  32.31     1:07.84 (35.53)                                        
  4 Poon, Nick V              14 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       1:09.04    1:08.01  
                  32.00     1:08.01 (36.01)                                        
  5 Cao, Kyle                 14 TRID-CA              1:06.30    1:08.15  
                  32.10     1:08.15 (36.05)                                        
  6 Chen, Kai L               14 Un-Rora-CA           1:08.74    1:08.47  
                  32.26     1:08.47 (36.21)                                        
  7 Tsai, Russell Y           14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:08.71    1:08.58  
                  32.50     1:08.58 (36.08)                                        
  8 Hu, Leo N                 14 un-MAX-CA            1:09.71    1:10.05  
                  32.89     1:10.05 (37.16)                                        
  9 Yun, Ethan M              14 SGSG-CA              1:11.29    1:10.06  
                  33.40     1:10.06 (36.66)                                        
 10 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              1:09.85    1:10.66  
                  33.50     1:10.66 (37.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              1:11.27    1:10.99  
                  33.00     1:10.99 (37.99)                                        
 12 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              1:10.53    1:12.79  
                  34.58     1:12.79 (38.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ho, Shawn S               14 RORA-CA              1:11.85    1:13.23  
                  35.14     1:13.23 (38.09)                                        
 14 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               1:13.43    1:13.86  
                  35.05     1:13.86 (38.81)                                        
 15 Garcia, Will W            14 Un-Arsc-Cif-CA       1:17.91    1:14.20  
                  35.14     1:14.20 (39.06)                                        
 16 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              1:16.46    1:14.44  
                  34.89     1:14.44 (39.55)                                        
 17 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:12.53    1:14.54  
                  35.16     1:14.54 (39.38)                                        
 18 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              1:15.13    1:14.59  
                  35.50     1:14.59 (39.09)                                        
 19 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA              1:17.81    1:15.11  
                  36.58     1:15.11 (38.53)                                        
 20 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:12.52    1:15.28  
                  36.00     1:15.28 (39.28)                                        
 21 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA              1:18.26    1:17.39  
                  35.81     1:17.39 (41.58)                                        
 22 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              1:15.08    1:17.98  
                  36.68     1:17.98 (41.30)                                        
 23 Petho, AJ J               13 FROG-CA              1:18.20    1:18.23  
                  36.69     1:18.23 (41.54)                                        
 24 Low, Matthew A            13 LKWD-CA              1:18.71    1:18.87  
                  38.58     1:18.87 (40.29)                                        
 25 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              1:17.63    1:18.89  
                  37.06     1:18.89 (41.83)                                        
 26 Martinez, Noah T          13 LKWD-CA              1:19.05    1:19.08  
                  37.55     1:19.08 (41.53)                                        
 27 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              1:17.54    1:19.16  
                  37.83     1:19.16 (41.33)                                        
 28 Gomez, Aidan A            13 MPMR-CA              1:17.36    1:19.35  
                  37.38     1:19.35 (41.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                59.28      58.42   19  
                  27.81       58.42 (30.61)                                        
  2 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA               1:01.02      59.19   17  
                  28.10       59.19 (31.09)                                        
  3 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                59.35      59.42   16  
                  28.11       59.42 (31.31)                                        
  4 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA                58.48      59.95   15  
                  28.30       59.95 (31.65)                                        
  5 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA                59.85    1:00.07   14  
                  28.62     1:00.07 (31.45)                                        
  6 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA                59.83    1:00.47   13  
                  29.01     1:00.47 (31.46)                                        
  7 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              1:00.70    1:00.79   12  
                  28.77     1:00.79 (32.02)                                        
  8 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              1:01.42    1:01.83   11  
                  28.87     1:01.83 (32.96)                                        
  9 Tam, Charles K            14 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:02.08    1:03.61    9  
                  29.50     1:03.61 (34.11)                                        
 10 Poon, Nick V              14 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       1:02.54    1:03.83    7  
                  29.29     1:03.83 (34.54)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA                59.49               6  
 12 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA              1:02.68               5  
 13 Rayfield, Robert R        14 RMDA-CA              1:03.00               4  
 14 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA              1:03.37               3  
 15 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA              1:03.89               2  
 16 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              1:04.25               1  
 17 Ho, Kyler K               14 PASA-CA              1:04.29             
 18 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               1:04.51             
 19 Ho, Shawn S               14 RORA-CA              1:04.63             
 20 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA              1:04.81             
 21 Reyes, Cyril F            14 LKWD-CA              1:06.57             
 22 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               1:06.77             
 23 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              1:07.02             
 24 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA              1:07.08             
 25 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA              1:07.52             
 26 Garzon, Esiquiel J        13 RMDA-CA              1:08.64             
 27 Martinez, Noah T          13 LKWD-CA              1:09.32             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              1:00.21      58.48  
                  28.45       58.48 (30.03)                                        
  2 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              1:01.00      59.28  
                  27.99       59.28 (31.29)                                        
  3 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                57.56      59.35  
                  27.25       59.35 (32.10)                                        
  4 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              1:00.07      59.49  
                  27.91       59.49 (31.58)                                        
  5 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              1:00.29      59.83  
                  28.22       59.83 (31.61)                                        
  6 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:01.10      59.85  
                  28.99       59.85 (30.86)                                        
  7 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA                58.79    1:00.70  
                  28.31     1:00.70 (32.39)                                        
  8 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA               1:02.68    1:01.02  
                  29.09     1:01.02 (31.93)                                        
  9 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              1:00.28    1:01.42  
                  28.66     1:01.42 (32.76)                                        
 10 Tam, Charles K            14 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:01.21    1:02.08  
                  28.29     1:02.08 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Poon, Nick V              14 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       1:03.40    1:02.54  
                  29.30     1:02.54 (33.24)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA              1:03.13    1:02.68  
                  29.79     1:02.68 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rayfield, Robert R        14 RMDA-CA              1:02.21    1:03.00  
                  28.99     1:03.00 (34.01)                                        
 14 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA              1:02.96    1:03.37  
                  30.08     1:03.37 (33.29)                                        
 15 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA              1:02.61    1:03.89  
                  29.03     1:03.89 (34.86)                                        
 16 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              1:02.22    1:04.25  
                  29.45     1:04.25 (34.80)                                        
 17 Ho, Kyler K               14 PASA-CA              1:02.87    1:04.29  
                  30.41     1:04.29 (33.88)                                        
 18 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               1:04.37    1:04.51  
                  29.83     1:04.51 (34.68)                                        
 19 Ho, Shawn S               14 RORA-CA              1:04.84    1:04.63  
                  30.49     1:04.63 (34.14)                                        
 20 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA              1:04.28    1:04.81  
                  29.84     1:04.81 (34.97)                                        
 21 Reyes, Cyril F            14 LKWD-CA              1:06.23    1:06.57  
                  30.83     1:06.57 (35.74)                                        
 22 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               1:07.00    1:06.77  
                  31.14     1:06.77 (35.63)                                        
 23 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              1:04.99    1:07.02  
                  31.09     1:07.02 (35.93)                                        
 24 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA              1:07.19    1:07.08  
                  31.56     1:07.08 (35.52)                                        
 25 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA              1:06.87    1:07.52  
                  29.81     1:07.52 (37.71)                                        
 26 Garzon, Esiquiel J        13 RMDA-CA              1:06.05    1:08.64  
                  32.14     1:08.64 (36.50)                                        
 27 Martinez, Noah T          13 LKWD-CA              1:05.80    1:09.32  
                  31.89     1:09.32 (37.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              2:09.61    2:08.03   19  
                  27.84     1:00.14 (32.30)     1:39.92 (39.78)     2:08.03 (28.11)
  2 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA              2:13.99    2:11.50   17  
                  30.30     1:05.82 (35.52)     1:42.58 (36.76)     2:11.50 (28.92)
  3 Cao, Kyle                 14 TRID-CA              2:12.74    2:14.48   16  
                  29.21     1:05.90 (36.69)     1:44.53 (38.63)     2:14.48 (29.95)
  4 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA               2:16.71    2:14.60   15  
                  28.91     1:03.54 (34.63)     1:44.04 (40.50)     2:14.60 (30.56)
  5 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              2:14.85    2:14.91   14  
                  29.63     1:06.16 (36.53)     1:45.27 (39.11)     2:14.91 (29.64)
  6 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              2:16.75    2:16.45   13  
                  29.58     1:04.91 (35.33)     1:45.98 (41.07)     2:16.45 (30.47)
  7 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:18.00    2:18.25   12  
                  30.09     1:06.37 (36.28)     1:47.55 (41.18)     2:18.25 (30.70)
  8 Ho, Kyler K               14 PASA-CA              2:20.80    2:20.54   11  
                  30.37     1:06.06 (35.69)     1:48.45 (42.39)     2:20.54 (32.09)
  9 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              2:21.66    2:24.70    9  
                  33.75     1:10.99 (37.24)     1:52.40 (41.41)     2:24.70 (32.30)
 10 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA              2:21.24    2:25.90    7  
                  32.06     1:11.95 (39.89)     1:51.16 (39.21)     2:25.90 (34.74)
Preliminaries
  1 Tam, Charles K            14 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:09.01               6  
  8 Tsai, Russell Y           14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:17.32               5  
 13 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              2:21.78               4  
 14 Ho, Shawn S               14 RORA-CA              2:22.58               3  
 15 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               2:26.11               2  
 16 Rayfield, Robert R        14 RMDA-CA              2:26.80               1  
 17 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              2:27.49             
 18 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              2:28.42             
 19 Chen, Kai L               14 Un-Rora-CA           2:29.67             
 20 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               2:32.35             
 21 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              2:33.63             
 22 Low, Matthew A            13 LKWD-CA              2:34.83             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Charles K            14 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:07.91    2:09.01  
                  28.63     1:01.65 (33.02)     1:39.08 (37.43)     2:09.01 (29.93)
  2 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              2:13.72    2:09.61  
                  27.89       59.83 (31.94)     1:40.83 (41.00)     2:09.61 (28.78)
  3 Cao, Kyle                 14 TRID-CA              2:13.42    2:12.74  
                  28.78     1:03.97 (35.19)     1:42.23 (38.26)     2:12.74 (30.51)
  4 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA              2:16.12    2:13.99  
                  30.79     1:07.68 (36.89)     1:44.52 (36.84)     2:13.99 (29.47)
  5 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              2:13.91    2:14.85  
                  29.18     1:04.78 (35.60)     1:44.34 (39.56)     2:14.85 (30.51)
  6 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA               2:17.12    2:16.71  
                  29.47     1:04.96 (35.49)     1:45.19 (40.23)     2:16.71 (31.52)
  7 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              2:17.98    2:16.75  
                  29.59     1:04.58 (34.99)     1:45.46 (40.88)     2:16.75 (31.29)
  8 Tsai, Russell Y           14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:22.50    2:17.32  
                  31.16     1:05.74 (34.58)     1:45.48 (39.74)     2:17.32 (31.84)
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:20.01    2:18.00  
                  29.53     1:04.87 (35.34)     1:46.33 (41.46)     2:18.00 (31.67)
 10 Ho, Kyler K               14 PASA-CA              2:20.70    2:20.80  
                  29.87     1:05.06 (35.19)     1:47.87 (42.81)     2:20.80 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA              2:24.25    2:21.24  
                  31.85     1:09.10 (37.25)     1:48.64 (39.54)     2:21.24 (32.60)
 12 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              2:20.14    2:21.66  
                  32.54     1:08.73 (36.19)     1:50.51 (41.78)     2:21.66 (31.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              2:25.18    2:21.78  
                  31.93     1:07.72 (35.79)     1:50.30 (42.58)     2:21.78 (31.48)
 14 Ho, Shawn S               14 RORA-CA              2:18.63    2:22.58  
                  30.25     1:09.34 (39.09)     1:49.87 (40.53)     2:22.58 (32.71)
 15 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               2:24.75    2:26.11  
                  30.37     1:10.28 (39.91)     1:52.67 (42.39)     2:26.11 (33.44)
 16 Rayfield, Robert R        14 RMDA-CA              2:23.46    2:26.80  
                  30.13     1:09.14 (39.01)     1:53.26 (44.12)     2:26.80 (33.54)
 17 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              2:26.60    2:27.49  
                  31.58     1:11.54 (39.96)     1:53.93 (42.39)     2:27.49 (33.56)
 18 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              2:28.86    2:28.42  
                  31.96     1:11.21 (39.25)     1:54.72 (43.51)     2:28.42 (33.70)
 19 Chen, Kai L               14 Un-Rora-CA           2:27.19    2:29.67  
                  33.56     1:11.98 (38.42)     1:54.13 (42.15)     2:29.67 (35.54)
 20 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               2:27.18    2:32.35  
                                1:12.94 ( )     1:55.65 (42.71)     2:32.35 (36.70)
 21 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              2:27.41    2:33.63  
                  35.99     1:13.53 (37.54)     1:58.26 (44.73)     2:33.63 (35.37)
 22 Low, Matthew A            13 LKWD-CA              2:26.31    2:34.83  
                  35.97     1:16.64 (40.67)     1:59.19 (42.55)     2:34.83 (35.64)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:28.12    3:32.20   38  
     1) Truong, Adam K 14               2) Pang, Frank 13                 
     3) Yang, Felix I 14                4) You, Kenny J 13                
                  25.10       51.78 (51.78)     1:17.50 (25.72)     1:45.43 (53.65)
        2:11.23 (25.80)     2:38.90 (53.47)     3:03.88 (24.98)     3:32.20 (53.30)
  2 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    3:46.03   34  
     1) Villanueva, Hector R 13         2) Cruz, Oscar Z 14               
     3) De Dios, Jonathan A 14          4) Estrada, Anthony 14            
                  28.08       58.29 (58.29)     1:22.92 (24.63)     1:49.47 (51.18)
        2:16.06 (26.59)     2:44.74 (55.27)     3:13.79 (29.05)   3:46.03 (1:01.29)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:37.50    3:47.88   32  
     1) Salladin, Andrew M 14           2) Campbell, Brett J 14           
     3) Garzon, Esiquiel J 13           4) Kanemitsu, Michael S 13        
                  27.19       56.47 (56.47)     1:24.84 (28.37)   1:56.72 (1:00.25)
        2:24.75 (28.03)     2:54.40 (57.68)     3:20.24 (25.84)     3:47.88 (53.48)
  4 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     3:56.00    3:48.28   30  
     1) Chun, Ray 14                    2) Peng, Joseph C 14              
     3) Yun, Ethan M 14                 4) Wu, Jeffrey S 13               
                  26.47       54.94 (54.94)     1:22.51 (27.57)     1:52.67 (57.73)
        2:20.53 (27.86)     2:52.06 (59.39)     3:19.16 (27.10)     3:48.28 (56.22)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:51.27    3:48.60   28  
     1) Argueta, AJ F 13                2) Reyes, Cyril F 14              
     3) Martinez, Noah T 13             4) Jue, Evan M 13                 
                  27.35       56.85 (56.85)     1:23.54 (26.69)     1:53.88 (57.03)
        2:23.14 (29.26)   2:55.59 (1:01.71)     3:20.94 (25.35)     3:48.60 (53.01)
  6 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           3:52.38    3:49.34   26  
     1) Ho, Shawn S 14                  2) Kadiman, Jayden 13             
     3) Tan, Kaden 13                   4) Mo, Christopher 14             
                  28.48       58.47 (58.47)     1:25.33 (26.86)     1:55.04 (56.57)
        2:23.74 (28.70)   2:55.66 (1:00.62)     3:21.39 (25.73)     3:49.34 (53.68)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:48.62    3:52.40   24  
     1) Quintero-Guan, Sean 13          2) Rodriguez, Ryli K 13           
     3) Quintero-Guan, Karl 13          4) Finley, Bryan N 13             
                  28.78       59.77 (59.77)     1:27.68 (27.91)     1:56.31 (56.54)
        2:25.08 (28.77)     2:56.12 (59.81)     3:22.99 (26.87)     3:52.40 (56.28)
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          3:52.69    3:58.48   22  
     1) Droessler, Owen M 14            2) Rayfield, Robert R 14          
     3) Vega, Adrian I 13               4) Kennedy, Sean M 14             
                  28.73   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:27.06 (26.66)     1:57.67 (57.27)
        2:26.14 (28.47)   3:00.66 (1:02.99)     3:27.05 (26.39)     3:58.48 (57.82)
  9 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:57.33    3:59.77   18  
     1) Han, Sweeney 14                 2) Ng, Nick K 13                  
     3) Qi, Irvin X 14                  4) Sakahara, Andrew B 14          
                  29.34   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:28.44 (28.14)     2:00.16 (59.86)
        2:30.09 (29.93)   3:03.78 (1:03.62)     3:30.66 (26.88)     3:59.77 (55.99)
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:14.74    4:34.68   14  
     1) Low, Matthew A 13               2) Lopez, Steven 14               
     3) Guzman, Samuel 13               4) Padilla, Andrew 13             
                  29.98   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:45.38 (41.85)   2:23.35 (1:19.82)
        2:55.19 (31.84)   3:31.74 (1:08.39)     4:00.93 (29.19)   4:34.68 (1:02.94)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:49.15    3:58.87   38  
     1) You, Kenny J 13                 2) Lam, Kyle J 13                 
     3) Yang, Felix I 14                4) Truong, Adam K 14              
                  27.45       57.11 (57.11)     1:29.53 (32.42)   2:06.38 (1:09.27)
        2:34.71 (28.33)   3:07.51 (1:01.13)     3:32.32 (24.81)     3:58.87 (51.36)
  2 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:12.60    4:06.57   34  
     1) Cruz, Oscar Z 14                2) Villanueva, Hector R 13        
     3) De Dios, Jonathan A 14          4) Robles-Garcia, Joshua 13       
                  27.62       56.80 (56.80)     1:29.50 (32.70)   2:07.97 (1:11.17)
        2:35.87 (27.90)   3:08.76 (1:00.79)     3:35.81 (27.05)     4:06.57 (57.81)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:04.87    4:13.44   32  
     1) Finley, Bryan N 13              2) Campbell, Brett J 14           
     3) Ocean, Kenneth W 14             4) Kanemitsu, Michael S 13        
                  32.88   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:40.91 (33.90)   2:18.19 (1:11.18)
        2:47.11 (28.92)   3:20.40 (1:02.21)     3:46.19 (25.79)     4:13.44 (53.04)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:13.63    4:16.65   30  
     1) Argueta, AJ F 13                2) Reyes, Cyril F 14              
     3) Martinez, Noah T 13             4) Jue, Evan M 13                 
                  30.99   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:36.32 (32.83)   2:14.26 (1:10.77)
        2:46.14 (31.88)   3:22.11 (1:07.85)     3:49.13 (27.02)     4:16.65 (54.54)
  5 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     4:15.90    4:17.23   28  
     1) Peng, Joseph C 14               2) Yun, Ethan M 14                
     3) Chun, Ray 14                    4) Wu, Jeffrey S 13               
                  33.78   1:10.13 (1:10.13)     1:42.50 (32.37)   2:18.43 (1:08.30)
        2:47.49 (29.06)   3:21.67 (1:03.24)     3:47.86 (26.19)     4:17.23 (55.56)
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  4:09.02    4:24.73   26  
     1) Pang, Frank 13                  2) Huang, Jiachen 14              
     3) Shiung, Colin B 13              4) Qian, Alton Y 13               
                  30.22   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:38.54 (36.67)   2:19.23 (1:17.36)
        2:51.87 (32.64)   3:27.56 (1:08.33)     3:54.28 (26.72)     4:24.73 (57.17)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:48.47    4:51.75   24  
     1) Padilla, Andrew 13              2) Low, Matthew A 13              
     3) Guzman, Samuel 13               4) Lopez, Steven 14               
                  34.30   1:11.17 (1:11.17)     1:46.86 (35.69)   2:29.76 (1:18.59)
        3:03.40 (33.64)   3:48.59 (1:18.83)     4:14.42 (25.83)   4:51.75 (1:03.16)
 -- Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           4:19.34         DQ  
     1) Mo, Christopher 14              2) Ho, Shawn S 14                 
     3) Kadiman, Jayden 13              4) Tan, Kaden 13                  
                  29.53   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:35.82 (35.09)   2:14.33 (1:13.60)
        2:43.80 (29.47)   3:20.59 (1:06.26)     3:48.55 (27.96)          DQ (59.34)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:23.31         DQ  
     1) Kim, Miles W 13                 2) Salladin, Andrew M 14          
     3) Rayfield, Robert R 14           4) Garzon, Esiquiel J 13          
                  33.12   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:45.85 (35.95)   2:27.42 (1:17.52)
        2:56.56 (29.14)   3:31.48 (1:04.06)     3:59.49 (28.01)          DQ (58.01)
 
Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          12 Un-Rmda-CA          17:44.72   17:18.42   19  
                  28.08       59.15 (31.07)     1:31.11 (31.96)     2:02.83 (31.72)
        2:34.76 (31.93)     3:06.40 (31.64)     3:38.19 (31.79)     4:10.53 (32.34)
        4:42.16 (31.63)     5:14.17 (32.01)     5:47.14 (32.97)     6:18.31 (31.17)
        6:50.17 (31.86)     7:22.27 (32.10)     7:53.81 (31.54)     8:25.15 (31.34)
        8:56.88 (31.73)     9:28.77 (31.89)    10:00.89 (32.12)    10:32.24 (31.35)
       11:03.33 (31.09)    11:34.90 (31.57)    12:06.44 (31.54)    12:38.25 (31.81)
       13:10.00 (31.75)    13:41.92 (31.92)    14:13.42 (31.50)    14:44.87 (31.45)
       15:15.89 (31.02)    15:47.59 (31.70)    16:18.68 (31.09)    16:49.08 (30.40)
       17:18.42 (29.34)
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        13 RMDA-CA             17:36.70   17:18.94   17  
                  28.85       59.81 (30.96)     1:31.19 (31.38)     2:02.50 (31.31)
        2:34.02 (31.52)     3:05.84 (31.82)     3:37.39 (31.55)     4:09.08 (31.69)
        4:40.93 (31.85)     5:12.95 (32.02)     5:44.79 (31.84)     6:16.76 (31.97)
        6:48.81 (32.05)     7:20.87 (32.06)     7:53.04 (32.17)     8:24.86 (31.82)
        8:56.38 (31.52)     9:27.98 (31.60)     9:59.85 (31.87)    10:31.96 (32.11)
       11:03.60 (31.64)    11:35.15 (31.55)    12:06.73 (31.58)    12:38.20 (31.47)
       13:10.11 (31.91)    13:41.70 (31.59)    14:13.48 (31.78)    14:45.20 (31.72)
       15:16.73 (31.53)    15:47.79 (31.06)    16:18.81 (31.02)    16:49.47 (30.66)
       17:18.94 (29.47)
  3 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA             17:57.49   17:33.90   16  
                  28.75       59.53 (30.78)     1:31.13 (31.60)     2:02.67 (31.54)
        2:34.44 (31.77)     3:06.19 (31.75)     3:38.00 (31.81)     4:09.80 (31.80)
        4:41.88 (32.08)     5:13.86 (31.98)     5:46.36 (32.50)     6:18.44 (32.08)
        6:50.44 (32.00)     7:22.34 (31.90)     7:54.33 (31.99)     8:26.50 (32.17)
        8:58.77 (32.27)     9:31.24 (32.47)    10:03.88 (32.64)    10:36.32 (32.44)
       11:08.57 (32.25)    11:40.42 (31.85)    12:12.68 (32.26)    12:45.14 (32.46)
       13:17.10 (31.96)    13:49.35 (32.25)    14:21.59 (32.24)    14:54.20 (32.61)
       15:26.91 (32.71)    15:59.63 (32.72)    16:31.65 (32.02)    17:03.94 (32.29)
       17:33.90 (29.96)
  4 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA             18:20.93   17:49.24   15  
                  28.82     1:00.56 (31.74)     1:32.69 (32.13)     2:05.27 (32.58)
        2:37.81 (32.54)     3:10.40 (32.59)     3:42.98 (32.58)     4:14.72 (31.74)
        4:46.64 (31.92)     5:19.06 (32.42)     5:51.73 (32.67)     6:24.40 (32.67)
        6:57.08 (32.68)     7:29.74 (32.66)     8:02.46 (32.72)     8:35.07 (32.61)
        9:08.00 (32.93)     9:40.87 (32.87)    10:13.78 (32.91)    10:46.56 (32.78)
       11:19.53 (32.97)    11:52.38 (32.85)    12:25.55 (33.17)    12:58.52 (32.97)
       13:31.04 (32.52)    14:03.73 (32.69)    14:36.36 (32.63)    15:08.95 (32.59)
       15:41.48 (32.53)    16:14.01 (32.53)    16:46.65 (32.64)    17:18.72 (32.07)
       17:49.24 (30.52)
  5 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA             17:53.39   17:52.29   14  
                  29.08     1:00.31 (31.23)     1:32.21 (31.90)     2:04.22 (32.01)
        2:36.72 (32.50)     3:09.73 (33.01)     3:42.33 (32.60)     4:14.90 (32.57)
        4:47.36 (32.46)     5:19.83 (32.47)     5:52.62 (32.79)     6:25.12 (32.50)
        6:57.76 (32.64)     7:30.23 (32.47)     8:02.51 (32.28)     8:35.29 (32.78)
        9:08.16 (32.87)     9:40.83 (32.67)    10:13.72 (32.89)    10:46.32 (32.60)
       11:19.37 (33.05)    11:52.30 (32.93)    12:25.34 (33.04)    12:58.25 (32.91)
       13:30.97 (32.72)    14:03.93 (32.96)    14:36.66 (32.73)    15:09.63 (32.97)
       15:42.52 (32.89)    16:15.53 (33.01)    16:48.04 (32.51)    17:20.48 (32.44)
       17:52.29 (31.81)
  6 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA             20:08.36   19:34.62   13  
                  30.87     1:05.52 (34.65)     1:41.29 (35.77)     2:17.04 (35.75)
        2:52.08 (35.04)     3:28.01 (35.93)     4:03.74 (35.73)     4:39.73 (35.99)
        5:15.68 (35.95)     5:51.69 (36.01)     6:28.06 (36.37)     7:03.73 (35.67)
        7:40.18 (36.45)     8:16.11 (35.93)     8:52.23 (36.12)     9:28.50 (36.27)
       10:04.41 (35.91)    10:40.55 (36.14)    11:16.83 (36.28)    11:52.97 (36.14)
       12:29.36 (36.39)    13:05.76 (36.40)    13:41.82 (36.06)    14:17.47 (35.65)
       14:53.46 (35.99)    15:29.43 (35.97)    16:05.42 (35.99)    16:41.38 (35.96)
       17:16.99 (35.61)    17:52.41 (35.42)    18:27.08 (34.67)    19:01.48 (34.40)
       19:34.62 (33.14)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              2:05.54    2:03.72   19  
                  30.03     1:01.48 (31.45)     1:33.08 (31.60)     2:03.72 (30.64)
  2 Kim, Theodore D           14 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:03.80    2:04.18   17  
                  28.86     1:00.35 (31.49)     1:32.83 (32.48)     2:04.18 (31.35)
  3 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              2:05.30    2:04.40   16  
                  29.13     1:00.39 (31.26)     1:32.88 (32.49)     2:04.40 (31.52)
  4 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:11.54    2:06.93   15  
                  30.13     1:02.40 (32.27)     1:35.31 (32.91)     2:06.93 (31.62)
  5 Chua, Ethan J             14 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       2:05.60    2:08.37   14  
                  29.36     1:01.82 (32.46)     1:35.16 (33.34)     2:08.37 (33.21)
  6 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              2:10.08    2:12.14   13  
                  30.26     1:03.16 (32.90)     1:38.02 (34.86)     2:12.14 (34.12)
  7 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              2:16.97    2:15.46   12  
                  32.48     1:07.33 (34.85)     1:41.93 (34.60)     2:15.46 (33.53)
  8 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              2:14.56    2:16.37   11  
                  33.53     1:07.64 (34.11)     1:42.79 (35.15)     2:16.37 (33.58)
  9 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA              2:13.76    2:18.51    9  
                  32.21     1:07.31 (35.10)     1:43.07 (35.76)     2:18.51 (35.44)
 10 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              2:16.06    2:21.84    7  
                  34.17     1:10.70 (36.53)     1:47.17 (36.47)     2:21.84 (34.67)
Preliminaries
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA               2:04.51               6  
  7 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              2:10.67               5  
 11 Tsai, Russell Y           14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:15.49               4  
 12 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 Morning Star-CA      2:15.65               3  
 15 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:16.98               2  
 16 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              2:18.29               1  
 17 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              2:20.69             
 18 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               2:24.30             
 19 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              2:24.32             
 20 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA              2:24.97             
 21 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA               2:25.81             
 22 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              2:26.04             
 23 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:28.10             
 24 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              2:43.30             
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Theodore D           14 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:07.63    2:03.80  
                  29.25     1:00.54 (31.29)     1:32.70 (32.16)     2:03.80 (31.10)
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA               2:06.15    2:04.51  
                  29.97     1:01.57 (31.60)     1:33.05 (31.48)     2:04.51 (31.46)
  3 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              2:04.47    2:05.30  
                  29.46     1:00.81 (31.35)     1:33.32 (32.51)     2:05.30 (31.98)
  4 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              2:04.37    2:05.54  
                  28.91     1:00.20 (31.29)     1:32.88 (32.68)     2:05.54 (32.66)
  5 Chua, Ethan J             14 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       2:08.53    2:05.60  
                  28.57     1:00.59 (32.02)     1:33.14 (32.55)     2:05.60 (32.46)
  6 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              2:07.73    2:10.08  
                  30.51     1:03.32 (32.81)     1:36.69 (33.37)     2:10.08 (33.39)
  7 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              2:13.37    2:10.67  
                  31.61     1:04.50 (32.89)     1:37.79 (33.29)     2:10.67 (32.88)
  8 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:08.77    2:11.54  
                  30.97     1:04.21 (33.24)     1:38.35 (34.14)     2:11.54 (33.19)
  9 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA              2:12.79    2:13.76  
                  30.11     1:03.04 (32.93)     1:38.15 (35.11)     2:13.76 (35.61)
 10 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              2:13.62    2:14.56  
                  31.93     1:05.94 (34.01)     1:40.19 (34.25)     2:14.56 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tsai, Russell Y           14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:28.49    2:15.49  
                  31.50     1:05.22 (33.72)     1:40.65 (35.43)     2:15.49 (34.84)
 12 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 Morning Star-CA      2:13.36    2:15.65  
                  32.11     1:06.05 (33.94)     1:40.81 (34.76)     2:15.65 (34.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              2:20.38    2:16.06  
                  32.61     1:06.95 (34.34)     1:42.00 (35.05)     2:16.06 (34.06)
 14 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              2:17.21    2:16.97  
                  31.10     1:05.57 (34.47)     1:41.15 (35.58)     2:16.97 (35.82)
 15 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:21.64    2:16.98  
                  32.83     1:07.53 (34.70)     1:42.64 (35.11)     2:16.98 (34.34)
 16 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              2:16.09    2:18.29  
                  32.79     1:07.80 (35.01)     1:43.37 (35.57)     2:18.29 (34.92)
 17 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              2:22.78    2:20.69  
                  32.61     1:07.86 (35.25)     1:44.56 (36.70)     2:20.69 (36.13)
 18 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               2:31.00    2:24.30  
                  32.91     1:08.94 (36.03)     1:46.90 (37.96)     2:24.30 (37.40)
 19 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              2:28.94    2:24.32  
                  34.21     1:10.30 (36.09)     1:46.96 (36.66)     2:24.32 (37.36)
 20 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA              2:26.07    2:24.97  
                  34.37     1:11.39 (37.02)     1:47.70 (36.31)     2:24.97 (37.27)
 21 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA               2:29.89    2:25.81  
                  35.43     1:12.37 (36.94)     1:49.30 (36.93)     2:25.81 (36.51)
 22 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              2:23.14    2:26.04  
                  35.12     1:12.32 (37.20)     1:50.11 (37.79)     2:26.04 (35.93)
 23 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:25.55    2:28.10  
                  34.18     1:11.85 (37.67)     1:50.28 (38.43)     2:28.10 (37.82)
 24 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              2:42.10    2:43.30  
                  37.79     1:19.88 (42.09)     2:03.29 (43.41)     2:43.30 (40.01)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:24.35    2:23.62   19  
                  32.69     1:09.38 (36.69)     1:47.30 (37.92)     2:23.62 (36.32)
  2 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              2:26.06    2:24.08   17  
                  33.30     1:10.11 (36.81)     1:47.01 (36.90)     2:24.08 (37.07)
  3 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              2:25.22    2:25.75   16  
                  33.46     1:11.51 (38.05)     1:49.29 (37.78)     2:25.75 (36.46)
  4 Poon, Nick V              14 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       2:25.77    2:25.88   15  
                  33.32     1:10.65 (37.33)     1:48.31 (37.66)     2:25.88 (37.57)
  5 Cao, Kyle                 14 TRID-CA              2:25.79    2:27.91   14  
                  33.34     1:10.61 (37.27)     1:49.32 (38.71)     2:27.91 (38.59)
  6 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA              2:29.74    2:28.72   13  
                  34.40     1:12.41 (38.01)     1:50.85 (38.44)     2:28.72 (37.87)
  7 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              2:27.61    2:29.77   12  
                  35.85     1:14.86 (39.01)     1:52.34 (37.48)     2:29.77 (37.43)
  8 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              2:30.01    2:33.00   11  
                  35.92     1:14.46 (38.54)     1:53.78 (39.32)     2:33.00 (39.22)
  9 Hu, Leo N                 14 un-MAX-CA            2:30.00    2:34.95    9  
                  35.40     1:14.68 (39.28)     1:54.54 (39.86)     2:34.95 (40.41)
 10 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:31.98    2:36.52    7  
                  36.35     1:15.87 (39.52)     1:56.27 (40.40)     2:36.52 (40.25)
Preliminaries
  1 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              2:20.36               6  
  7 Tsai, Russell Y           14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:26.76               5  
 12 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA              2:31.63               4  
 14 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              2:33.14               3  
 15 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              2:34.61               2  
 16 Reyes, Cyril F            14 LKWD-CA              2:35.44               1  
 17 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              2:35.68             
 18 Ho, Shawn S               14 RORA-CA              2:36.87             
 19 Yun, Ethan M              14 SGSG-CA              2:36.99             
 20 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA              2:38.09             
 21 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              2:38.96             
 22 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:40.85             
 23 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              2:40.94             
 24 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               2:41.33             
 25 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              2:42.76             
 26 Low, Matthew A            13 LKWD-CA              2:42.96             
 27 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA              2:44.78             
 28 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA              2:46.87             
 29 Cruz, Markus L            14 Morning Star-CA      2:48.96             
 30 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               2:58.42             
 -- Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                  DQ              
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              2:22.35    2:20.36  
                  32.86     1:08.06 (35.20)     1:43.87 (35.81)     2:20.36 (36.49)
  2 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:37.97    2:24.35  
                  33.74     1:09.68 (35.94)     1:46.90 (37.22)     2:24.35 (37.45)
  3 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              2:30.36    2:25.22  
                  33.40     1:10.30 (36.90)     1:48.32 (38.02)     2:25.22 (36.90)
  4 Poon, Nick V              14 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       2:25.52    2:25.77  
                  32.39     1:09.46 (37.07)     1:47.84 (38.38)     2:25.77 (37.93)
  5 Cao, Kyle                 14 TRID-CA              2:23.14    2:25.79  
                  32.65     1:09.28 (36.63)     1:47.03 (37.75)     2:25.79 (38.76)
  6 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              2:25.42    2:26.06  
                  33.03     1:09.73 (36.70)     1:47.69 (37.96)     2:26.06 (38.37)
  7 Tsai, Russell Y           14 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:28.90    2:26.76  
                  32.90     1:10.19 (37.29)     1:49.08 (38.89)     2:26.76 (37.68)
  8 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              2:33.90    2:27.61  
                  33.81     1:11.69 (37.88)     1:49.42 (37.73)     2:27.61 (38.19)
  9 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA              2:33.14    2:29.74  
                  35.13     1:13.80 (38.67)     1:51.75 (37.95)     2:29.74 (37.99)
 10 Hu, Leo N                 14 un-MAX-CA            2:35.46    2:30.00  
                  34.07     1:12.03 (37.96)     1:51.05 (39.02)     2:30.00 (38.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              2:33.25    2:30.01  
                  34.56     1:12.38 (37.82)     1:50.75 (38.37)     2:30.01 (39.26)
 12 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA              2:30.49    2:31.63  
                  33.91     1:12.32 (38.41)     1:51.77 (39.45)     2:31.63 (39.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:33.65    2:31.98  
                  34.44     1:13.26 (38.82)     1:52.71 (39.45)     2:31.98 (39.27)
 14 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              2:36.65    2:33.14  
                  34.53     1:13.46 (38.93)     1:53.37 (39.91)     2:33.14 (39.77)
 15 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              2:32.66    2:34.61  
                  36.20     1:15.45 (39.25)     1:55.22 (39.77)     2:34.61 (39.39)
 16 Reyes, Cyril F            14 LKWD-CA              2:40.45    2:35.44  
                  34.78     1:13.96 (39.18)     1:54.25 (40.29)     2:35.44 (41.19)
 17 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              2:37.88    2:35.68  
                  34.92     1:15.15 (40.23)     1:56.02 (40.87)     2:35.68 (39.66)
 18 Ho, Shawn S               14 RORA-CA              2:32.43    2:36.87  
                  35.84     1:15.14 (39.30)     1:56.52 (41.38)     2:36.87 (40.35)
 19 Yun, Ethan M              14 SGSG-CA              2:34.50    2:36.99  
                  35.83     1:15.14 (39.31)     1:56.69 (41.55)     2:36.99 (40.30)
 20 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA              2:41.63    2:38.09  
                  36.03     1:15.59 (39.56)     1:57.23 (41.64)     2:38.09 (40.86)
 21 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              2:44.58    2:38.96  
                  37.39     1:17.31 (39.92)     1:58.10 (40.79)     2:38.96 (40.86)
 22 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:42.02    2:40.85  
                  37.17     1:18.29 (41.12)     1:59.64 (41.35)     2:40.85 (41.21)
 23 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              2:39.75    2:40.94  
                  36.20     1:17.03 (40.83)     1:58.99 (41.96)     2:40.94 (41.95)
 24 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               2:38.11    2:41.33  
                  35.81     1:17.58 (41.77)     1:58.90 (41.32)     2:41.33 (42.43)
 25 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              2:47.92    2:42.76  
                  36.31     1:18.09 (41.78)     2:00.44 (42.35)     2:42.76 (42.32)
 26 Low, Matthew A            13 LKWD-CA              2:46.95    2:42.96  
                  37.10     1:19.10 (42.00)     2:01.15 (42.05)     2:42.96 (41.81)
 27 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA              2:44.17    2:44.78  
                  36.99     1:18.68 (41.69)   2:44.78 (1:26.10)                    
 28 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA              2:49.44    2:46.87  
                  37.55     1:19.83 (42.28)     2:03.88 (44.05)     2:46.87 (42.99)
 29 Cruz, Markus L            14 Morning Star-CA      2:47.58    2:48.96  
                  37.12     1:19.38 (42.26)     2:03.62 (44.24)     2:48.96 (45.34)
 30 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               3:06.29    2:58.42  
                  38.33     1:23.35 (45.02)     2:10.99 (47.64)     2:58.42 (47.43)
 -- Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:31.01         DQ  
                  34.40     1:12.94 (38.54)     1:50.80 (37.86)          DQ (37.08)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:08.00    2:05.37   19  
                  28.58     1:00.70 (32.12)     1:33.16 (32.46)     2:05.37 (32.21)
  2 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:08.00    2:06.25   17  
                  27.61       58.81 (31.20)     1:32.67 (33.86)     2:06.25 (33.58)
  3 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              2:11.95    2:13.49   16  
                  30.05     1:02.76 (32.71)     1:37.86 (35.10)     2:13.49 (35.63)
  4 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              2:12.88    2:14.78   15  
                  30.62     1:05.71 (35.09)     1:40.28 (34.57)     2:14.78 (34.50)
  5 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:15.16    2:15.74   14  
                  29.60     1:03.83 (34.23)     1:39.64 (35.81)     2:15.74 (36.10)
  6 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              2:20.35    2:18.68   13  
                  31.16     1:07.04 (35.88)     1:42.77 (35.73)     2:18.68 (35.91)
  7 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              2:13.42    2:20.06   12  
                  30.07     1:05.57 (35.50)     1:43.05 (37.48)     2:20.06 (37.01)
  8 Poon, Nick V              14 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       2:21.23    2:23.89   11  
                  30.29     1:06.53 (36.24)     1:45.44 (38.91)     2:23.89 (38.45)
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:29.19    2:24.78    9  
                  31.55     1:07.90 (36.35)     1:46.19 (38.29)     2:24.78 (38.59)
 -- Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              2:15.39         DQ  
                  28.65     1:01.69 (33.04)     1:35.17 (33.48)          DQ (33.31)
Preliminaries
 11 Ho, Kyler K               14 PASA-CA              2:30.98               6  
 12 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:31.16               5  
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:09.34    2:08.00  
                  28.83     1:01.62 (32.79)     1:35.35 (33.73)     2:08.00 (32.65)
  1 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:16.03    2:08.00  
                  28.34     1:01.11 (32.77)     1:34.93 (33.82)     2:08.00 (33.07)
  3 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              2:14.50    2:11.95  
                  30.36     1:03.52 (33.16)     1:37.90 (34.38)     2:11.95 (34.05)
  4 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              2:12.54    2:12.88  
                  30.21     1:04.69 (34.48)     1:38.44 (33.75)     2:12.88 (34.44)
  5 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              2:12.52    2:13.42  
                  29.62     1:03.63 (34.01)     1:38.74 (35.11)     2:13.42 (34.68)
  6 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:18.16    2:15.16  
                  29.82     1:03.73 (33.91)     1:39.04 (35.31)     2:15.16 (36.12)
  7 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              2:18.06    2:15.39  
                  29.59     1:04.19 (34.60)     1:39.72 (35.53)     2:15.39 (35.67)
  8 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              2:17.90    2:20.35  
                  31.78     1:06.65 (34.87)     1:43.54 (36.89)     2:20.35 (36.81)
  9 Poon, Nick V              14 Un-Mpmr-Cif-CA       2:22.43    2:21.23  
                  30.11     1:05.48 (35.37)     1:43.37 (37.89)     2:21.23 (37.86)
 10 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:28.60    2:29.19  
                  31.56     1:09.48 (37.92)     1:49.31 (39.83)     2:29.19 (39.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ho, Kyler K               14 PASA-CA              2:23.71    2:30.98  
                  32.12     1:08.78 (36.66)     1:48.80 (40.02)     2:30.98 (42.18)
 12 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:27.49    2:31.16  
                  33.52     1:12.06 (38.54)   2:31.16 (1:19.10)                    
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA              4:37.63    4:37.78   19  
                  29.22     1:02.73 (33.51)     1:40.13 (37.40)     2:16.69 (36.56)
        2:56.65 (39.96)     3:37.22 (40.57)     4:08.25 (31.03)     4:37.78 (29.53)
  2 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              4:39.63    4:44.76   17  
                  29.48     1:03.86 (34.38)     1:41.93 (38.07)     2:19.85 (37.92)
        3:01.20 (41.35)     3:42.78 (41.58)     4:13.92 (31.14)     4:44.76 (30.84)
  3 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              4:50.68    4:51.56   16  
                  33.94     1:12.29 (38.35)     1:49.31 (37.02)     2:25.26 (35.95)
        3:06.92 (41.66)     3:47.25 (40.33)     4:19.76 (32.51)     4:51.56 (31.80)
  4 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              4:54.41    4:55.92   15  
                  30.45     1:08.59 (38.14)     1:46.25 (37.66)     2:22.97 (36.72)
        3:05.65 (42.68)     3:48.80 (43.15)     4:22.94 (34.14)     4:55.92 (32.98)
  5 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              4:58.39    4:58.88   14  
                  33.43     1:13.56 (40.13)     1:51.13 (37.57)     2:28.24 (37.11)
        3:10.57 (42.33)     3:54.05 (43.48)     4:26.93 (32.88)     4:58.88 (31.95)
  6 Quintero-Guan, Sean       13 RMDA-CA              5:10.63    5:10.73   13  
                  34.81     1:13.88 (39.07)     1:53.41 (39.53)     2:34.69 (41.28)
        3:18.97 (44.28)     4:04.18 (45.21)     4:37.70 (33.52)     5:10.73 (33.03)
  7 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              5:07.03    5:16.44   12  
                  35.66     1:16.67 (41.01)     1:55.91 (39.24)     2:36.11 (40.20)
        3:20.28 (44.17)     4:04.11 (43.83)     4:41.26 (37.15)     5:16.44 (35.18)
Preliminaries
  4 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 Morning Star-CA      4:51.48               6  
  8 Quintero-Guan, Karl       13 RMDA-CA              5:10.15               5  
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA              4:34.51    4:37.63  
                  29.53     1:01.51 (31.98)     1:39.13 (37.62)     2:15.84 (36.71)
        2:56.74 (40.90)     3:36.82 (40.08)     4:07.74 (30.92)     4:37.63 (29.89)
  2 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              4:49.45    4:39.63  
                  29.06     1:02.65 (33.59)     1:40.49 (37.84)     2:18.47 (37.98)
        2:58.71 (40.24)     3:39.33 (40.62)     4:09.70 (30.37)     4:39.63 (29.93)
  3 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              4:57.62    4:50.68  
                  33.58     1:12.74 (39.16)     1:49.02 (36.28)     2:24.85 (35.83)
        3:06.80 (41.95)     3:45.69 (38.89)     4:18.40 (32.71)     4:50.68 (32.28)
  4 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 Morning Star-CA      5:13.43    4:51.48  
                  28.32     1:01.30 (32.98)     1:39.81 (38.51)     2:16.77 (36.96)
        3:00.60 (43.83)     3:45.73 (45.13)     4:19.56 (33.83)     4:51.48 (31.92)
  5 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              4:59.08    4:54.41  
                  31.82     1:10.07 (38.25)     1:46.85 (36.78)     2:23.06 (36.21)
        3:05.77 (42.71)     3:48.46 (42.69)     4:21.90 (33.44)     4:54.41 (32.51)
  6 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              4:59.60    4:58.39  
                  31.21     1:11.65 (40.44)     1:49.63 (37.98)     2:26.76 (37.13)
        3:08.02 (41.26)     3:51.22 (43.20)     4:25.18 (33.96)     4:58.39 (33.21)
  7 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              5:12.73    5:07.03  
                  34.15     1:13.18 (39.03)     1:49.10 (35.92)     2:27.65 (38.55)
        3:12.09 (44.44)     3:55.68 (43.59)     4:31.80 (36.12)     5:07.03 (35.23)
  8 Quintero-Guan, Karl       13 RMDA-CA              5:09.23    5:10.15  
                  37.30     1:18.13 (40.83)     1:56.10 (37.97)     2:35.24 (39.14)
        3:20.60 (45.36)     4:06.40 (45.80)     4:38.21 (31.81)     5:10.15 (31.94)
  9 Quintero-Guan, Sean       13 RMDA-CA              5:14.61    5:10.63  
                  34.84     1:13.88 (39.04)     1:53.86 (39.98)     2:34.57 (40.71)
        3:18.70 (44.13)     4:03.51 (44.81)     4:37.07 (33.56)     5:10.63 (33.56)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA                22.86      22.94   19  
  2 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA                23.10      23.52   17  
  3 Rojo, Carlos A            17 Un-Vkng-CA             23.70      23.71   16  
  4 Silva, Ryan M             16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         23.75      23.81   15  
  5 Ferris, Kierin W          17 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         23.37      23.86   13.5
  5 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA                24.03      23.86   13.5
  7 Lin, Charlie              15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         24.21      24.03   12  
  8 Campbell, Sean M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         24.07      24.19   11  
  9 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA                23.38      24.42    9  
 10 Paing, Steven M           17 un-MAX-CA              23.85      24.90    7  
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Ethan M            15 Un-Rora-CA             22.76               6  
 12 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         24.31               5  
 13 Shin, Preston J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         24.33               4  
 14 Jue, Colin D              15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         24.37               3  
 15 Song, Freddy K            16 MPMR-CA                24.38               2  
 16 Chang, Justin J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         24.39               1  
 17 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA                 24.40             
 18 La Brada, Keyauno V       17 Un-Wac-Cif-CA          24.59             
 19 Estrada, Sebastian        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA          24.81             
 20 Lambros, Jackson P        17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         25.02             
 20 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 Un-Sgsg-CA             25.02             
 22 Teng, Justin Teng         17 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         25.10             
 23 Tran, Joshua V            15 Un-Rora-CA             25.11             
 24 Tang, Qingxin             16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         25.20             
 25 Bang, Stein S             15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         25.30             
 26 Mao, Mark M               16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         25.31             
 27 Wong, Jerison             15 Un-Sgsg-CA             25.51             
 28 Cao, Kelvin               17 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         25.62             
 29 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA                25.76             
 30 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA                26.12             
 31 Caston, Nikolas J         15 RMDA-CA                26.24             
 32 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA                26.26             
 33 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         26.36             
 34 Estrada, Cristian D       17 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         26.42             
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Ethan M            15 Un-Rora-CA             22.71      22.76  
  2 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA                22.36      22.86  
  3 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA                22.73      23.10  
  4 Ferris, Kierin W          17 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         22.97      23.37  
  5 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA                22.76      23.38  
  6 Rojo, Carlos A            17 Un-Vkng-CA             22.87      23.70  
  7 Silva, Ryan M             16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         23.23      23.75  
  8 Paing, Steven M           17 un-MAX-CA              23.30      23.85  
  9 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA                23.88      24.03  
 10 Campbell, Sean M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         24.36      24.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Charlie              15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         23.53      24.21  
 12 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         24.40      24.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shin, Preston J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         24.34      24.33  
 14 Jue, Colin D              15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         24.47      24.37  
 15 Song, Freddy K            16 MPMR-CA                23.86      24.38  
 16 Chang, Justin J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         24.63      24.39  
 17 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA                 24.12      24.40  
 18 La Brada, Keyauno V       17 Un-Wac-Cif-CA          24.46      24.59  
 19 Estrada, Sebastian        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA          24.94      24.81  
 20 Lambros, Jackson P        17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         24.89      25.02  
 20 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 Un-Sgsg-CA             24.38      25.02  
 22 Teng, Justin Teng         17 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         25.01      25.10  
 23 Tran, Joshua V            15 Un-Rora-CA             25.69      25.11  
 24 Tang, Qingxin             16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         26.38      25.20  
 25 Bang, Stein S             15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         25.15      25.30  
 26 Mao, Mark M               16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         25.08      25.31  
 27 Wong, Jerison             15 Un-Sgsg-CA             26.02      25.51  
 28 Cao, Kelvin               17 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         23.88      25.62  
 29 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA                25.29      25.76  
 30 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA                25.88      26.12  
 31 Caston, Nikolas J         15 RMDA-CA                26.43      26.24  
 32 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA                25.14      26.26  
 33 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         25.85      26.36  
 34 Estrada, Cristian D       17 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         24.15      26.42  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Ethan M            15 Un-Rora-CA             49.13      49.48   19  
                  23.75       49.48 (25.73)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA                50.32      50.11   17  
                  24.18       50.11 (25.93)                                        
  3 Vet, Jonathan B           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         52.02      51.53   16  
                  25.06       51.53 (26.47)                                        
  4 Campbell, Sean M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         51.94      52.20   15  
                  25.17       52.20 (27.03)                                        
  5 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA                52.73      52.51   14  
                  25.50       52.51 (27.01)                                        
  6 Joson, Joshua R           16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         52.33      52.80   13  
                  25.62       52.80 (27.18)                                        
  7 Shin, Preston J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         52.49      52.86   12  
                  25.90       52.86 (26.96)                                        
  8 Li, Benson                15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         52.53      52.97   11  
                  25.67       52.97 (27.30)                                        
  9 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA                 52.71      53.23    9  
                  25.70       53.23 (27.53)                                        
 10 Jue, Colin D              15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         52.59      53.88    7  
                  25.79       53.88 (28.09)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         52.90               6  
 12 Song, Freddy K            16 MPMR-CA                53.00               5  
 13 Rui, Dennis               15 Un-Rora-CA             53.01               4  
 14 Chang, Justin J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         53.15               3  
 15 Leung, Derek M            16 Un-Rora-CA             53.40               2  
 16 Banh, Darren T            15 Un-Sgsg-CA             53.75               1  
 17 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                53.79             
 18 La Brada, Keyauno V       17 Un-Wac-Cif-CA          54.09             
 19 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA                54.22             
 20 Lin, Alex                 17 un-MAX-CA              54.33             
 21 Lambros, Jackson P        17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         54.49             
 22 Bove, Jack M              17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         54.75             
 23 Rowe, Ben J               16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         54.79             
 24 Ausness, Nate R           15 RMDA-CA                54.84             
 25 Yang, Isaac R             16 MPMR-CA                55.01             
 26 Padilla, Nicholas J       15 Un-Comm-CA             55.04             
 27 DeAnda, Joel J            15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         55.11             
 28 Johnson, Alex R           15 Un-Rora-CA             55.28             
 29 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA                55.55             
 30 Tang, Michael D           15 Un-Sgsg-CA             55.58             
 31 Estrada, Sebastian        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA          55.73             
 32 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         55.89             
 33 Caston, Nikolas J         15 RMDA-CA                56.45             
 34 Tang, Sean Z              16 Un-Dare-Cif-CA         56.83             
 35 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA                56.93             
 36 Mao, Mark M               16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         57.61             
 37 Estrada, Cristian D       17 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         58.82             
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA                56.80         X   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Ethan M            15 Un-Rora-CA             49.44      49.13  
                  23.48       49.13 (25.65)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA                49.87      50.32  
                  24.10       50.32 (26.22)                                        
  3 Campbell, Sean M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         52.27      51.94  
                  25.04       51.94 (26.90)                                        
  4 Vet, Jonathan B           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         52.07      52.02  
                  25.24       52.02 (26.78)                                        
  5 Joson, Joshua R           16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         53.39      52.33  
                  25.50       52.33 (26.83)                                        
  6 Shin, Preston J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         52.95      52.49  
                  25.37       52.49 (27.12)                                        
  7 Li, Benson                15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         52.12      52.53  
                  25.10       52.53 (27.43)                                        
  8 Jue, Colin D              15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         52.47      52.59  
                  25.28       52.59 (27.31)                                        
  9 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA                 53.01      52.71  
                  25.42       52.71 (27.29)                                        
 10 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA                54.43      52.73  
                  25.39       52.73 (27.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         53.45      52.90  
                  25.10       52.90 (27.80)                                        
 12 Song, Freddy K            16 MPMR-CA                52.29      53.00  
                  25.52       53.00 (27.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rui, Dennis               15 Un-Rora-CA             56.26      53.01  
                  25.28       53.01 (27.73)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         53.73      53.15  
                  26.43       53.15 (26.72)                                        
 15 Leung, Derek M            16 Un-Rora-CA             54.88      53.40  
                  25.55       53.40 (27.85)                                        
 16 Banh, Darren T            15 Un-Sgsg-CA             55.44      53.75  
                  26.11       53.75 (27.64)                                        
 17 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                52.00      53.79  
                  25.76       53.79 (28.03)                                        
 18 La Brada, Keyauno V       17 Un-Wac-Cif-CA          53.86      54.09  
                  26.07       54.09 (28.02)                                        
 19 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA                53.86      54.22  
                  26.48       54.22 (27.74)                                        
 20 Lin, Alex                 17 un-MAX-CA              54.95      54.33  
                  25.54       54.33 (28.79)                                        
 21 Lambros, Jackson P        17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         54.51      54.49  
                  26.55       54.49 (27.94)                                        
 22 Bove, Jack M              17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         55.00      54.75  
                  26.42       54.75 (28.33)                                        
 23 Rowe, Ben J               16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         53.32      54.79  
                  26.53       54.79 (28.26)                                        
 24 Ausness, Nate R           15 RMDA-CA                55.14      54.84  
                  26.39       54.84 (28.45)                                        
 25 Yang, Isaac R             16 MPMR-CA                53.64      55.01  
                  26.81       55.01 (28.20)                                        
 26 Padilla, Nicholas J       15 Un-Comm-CA             56.72      55.04  
                  25.91       55.04 (29.13)                                        
 27 DeAnda, Joel J            15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         53.87      55.11  
                  26.13       55.11 (28.98)                                        
 28 Johnson, Alex R           15 Un-Rora-CA             54.63      55.28  
                  26.74       55.28 (28.54)                                        
 29 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA                54.51      55.55  
                  26.93       55.55 (28.62)                                        
 30 Tang, Michael D           15 Un-Sgsg-CA             56.82      55.58  
                  25.98       55.58 (29.60)                                        
 31 Estrada, Sebastian        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA          54.71      55.73  
                  26.97       55.73 (28.76)                                        
 32 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         55.32      55.89  
                  26.92       55.89 (28.97)                                        
 33 Caston, Nikolas J         15 RMDA-CA                55.89      56.45  
                  27.26       56.45 (29.19)                                        
 34 Tang, Sean Z              16 Un-Dare-Cif-CA         56.26      56.83  
                  27.28       56.83 (29.55)                                        
 35 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA                56.73      56.93  
                  26.96       56.93 (29.97)                                        
 36 Mao, Mark M               16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         57.05      57.61  
                  27.64       57.61 (29.97)                                        
 37 Estrada, Cristian D       17 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA         53.28      58.82  
                  27.96       58.82 (30.86)                                        
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA                53.89     X56.80  
                  26.73       56.80 (30.07)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ferris, Kierin W          17 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:52.10    1:48.91   19  
                  25.22       52.62 (27.40)     1:21.29 (28.67)     1:48.91 (27.62)
  2 Moore, Marcus G           15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:52.83    1:49.14   17  
                  26.60       54.24 (27.64)     1:21.99 (27.75)     1:49.14 (27.15)
  3 Campbell, Sean M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:53.85    1:53.01   16  
                  26.12       54.68 (28.56)     1:23.89 (29.21)     1:53.01 (29.12)
  4 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:53.19    1:53.36   15  
                  25.85       55.14 (29.29)     1:24.45 (29.31)     1:53.36 (28.91)
  5 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA              1:53.58    1:53.72   14  
                  26.48       55.31 (28.83)     1:24.66 (29.35)     1:53.72 (29.06)
  6 Song, Freddy K            16 MPMR-CA              1:55.83    1:56.23   13  
                  26.48       56.27 (29.79)     1:26.37 (30.10)     1:56.23 (29.86)
  7 Rojo, Carlos A            17 Un-Vkng-CA           1:55.53    1:57.38   12  
                  26.94       56.85 (29.91)     1:26.69 (29.84)     1:57.38 (30.69)
  8 Chang, Justin J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:57.35    1:57.87   11  
                  28.16       58.66 (30.50)     1:28.96 (30.30)     1:57.87 (28.91)
  9 Johnson, Alex R           15 Un-Rora-CA           1:57.92    1:59.26    9  
                  28.07       58.72 (30.65)     1:29.20 (30.48)     1:59.26 (30.06)
 10 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA              1:57.66    1:59.35    7  
                  26.30       56.01 (29.71)     1:27.53 (31.52)     1:59.35 (31.82)
Preliminaries
 10 Cao, Kelvin               17 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:57.84               6  
 12 Banh, Darren T            15 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:57.96               5  
 13 La Brada, Keyauno V       17 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        1:59.19               4  
 14 Lambros, Jackson P        17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:59.48               3  
 15 Tang, Qingxin             16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:59.89               2  
 16 Estrada, Sebastian        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        2:00.78               1  
 17 Tang, Sean Z              16 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       2:00.91             
 18 Dang, Jaythan A           16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:03.42             
 19 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              2:03.51             
 20 Regan, Sam E              16 Un-Rora-CA           2:04.08             
 21 Caston, Nikolas J         15 RMDA-CA              2:07.64             
 22 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:10.29             
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Kierin W          17 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:48.48    1:52.10  
                  25.50       53.89 (28.39)     1:23.24 (29.35)     1:52.10 (28.86)
  2 Moore, Marcus G           15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:46.77    1:52.83  
                  26.77       56.00 (29.23)     1:24.96 (28.96)     1:52.83 (27.87)
  3 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:56.95    1:53.19  
                  25.92       55.10 (29.18)     1:24.44 (29.34)     1:53.19 (28.75)
  4 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA              1:51.68    1:53.58  
                  25.61       54.87 (29.26)     1:24.75 (29.88)     1:53.58 (28.83)
  5 Campbell, Sean M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:54.11    1:53.85  
                  26.41       55.45 (29.04)     1:24.80 (29.35)     1:53.85 (29.05)
  6 Rojo, Carlos A            17 Un-Vkng-CA           1:57.83    1:55.53  
                  26.06       55.57 (29.51)     1:25.39 (29.82)     1:55.53 (30.14)
  7 Song, Freddy K            16 MPMR-CA              1:56.03    1:55.83  
                  27.23       57.11 (29.88)     1:27.05 (29.94)     1:55.83 (28.78)
  8 Chang, Justin J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:58.16    1:57.35  
                  27.90       58.10 (30.20)     1:28.68 (30.58)     1:57.35 (28.67)
  9 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA              1:54.42    1:57.66  
                  26.37       55.76 (29.39)     1:26.81 (31.05)     1:57.66 (30.85)
 10 Cao, Kelvin               17 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:55.51    1:57.84  
                  26.72       56.07 (29.35)     1:26.89 (30.82)     1:57.84 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Alex R           15 Un-Rora-CA           1:58.03    1:57.92  
                  27.25       57.05 (29.80)     1:27.49 (30.44)     1:57.92 (30.43)
 12 Banh, Darren T            15 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:59.70    1:57.96  
                  27.71       57.52 (29.81)     1:28.13 (30.61)     1:57.96 (29.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 La Brada, Keyauno V       17 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        1:59.68    1:59.19  
                  26.30       55.63 (29.33)     1:27.09 (31.46)     1:59.19 (32.10)
 14 Lambros, Jackson P        17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:01.77    1:59.48  
                  27.19       57.51 (30.32)     1:28.93 (31.42)     1:59.48 (30.55)
 15 Tang, Qingxin             16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:00.07    1:59.89  
                  27.36       57.39 (30.03)     1:28.95 (31.56)     1:59.89 (30.94)
 16 Estrada, Sebastian        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        2:02.41    2:00.78  
                  27.16       57.80 (30.64)     1:29.54 (31.74)     2:00.78 (31.24)
 17 Tang, Sean Z              16 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       2:00.52    2:00.91  
                  27.74       58.24 (30.50)     1:29.23 (30.99)     2:00.91 (31.68)
 18 Dang, Jaythan A           16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:58.77    2:03.42  
                  28.59       59.86 (31.27)     1:31.87 (32.01)     2:03.42 (31.55)
 19 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              2:03.67    2:03.51  
                  28.85     1:00.00 (31.15)     1:32.52 (32.52)     2:03.51 (30.99)
 20 Regan, Sam E              16 Un-Rora-CA           2:04.42    2:04.08  
                  28.84       59.81 (30.97)     1:32.07 (32.26)     2:04.08 (32.01)
 21 Caston, Nikolas J         15 RMDA-CA              2:00.22    2:07.64  
                  28.92     1:01.41 (32.49)     1:34.37 (32.96)     2:07.64 (33.27)
 22 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:01.79    2:10.29  
                  28.89     1:00.78 (31.89)     1:35.75 (34.97)     2:10.29 (34.54)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       5:00.10    5:03.23   19  
                  26.27       56.18 (29.91)     1:27.47 (31.29)     1:58.34 (30.87)
        2:29.75 (31.41)     3:01.02 (31.27)     3:32.37 (31.35)     4:03.82 (31.45)
        4:35.07 (31.25)     5:03.23 (28.16)                                        
  2 Song, Freddy K            16 MPMR-CA              5:13.42    5:09.10   17  
                  27.98       59.00 (31.02)     1:29.95 (30.95)     2:01.12 (31.17)
        2:32.48 (31.36)     3:03.97 (31.49)     3:35.85 (31.88)     4:07.39 (31.54)
        4:38.89 (31.50)     5:09.10 (30.21)                                        
  3 Banh, Darren T            15 Un-Sgsg-CA           5:17.47    5:10.52   16  
                  29.21     1:00.70 (31.49)     1:32.43 (31.73)     2:04.16 (31.73)
        2:36.06 (31.90)     3:07.29 (31.23)     3:38.25 (30.96)     4:09.55 (31.30)
        4:40.69 (31.14)     5:10.52 (29.83)                                        
  4 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA              5:10.62    5:11.40   15  
                  28.08       58.94 (30.86)     1:30.43 (31.49)     2:02.08 (31.65)
        2:33.96 (31.88)     3:05.66 (31.70)     3:37.25 (31.59)     4:09.21 (31.96)
        4:41.18 (31.97)     5:11.40 (30.22)                                        
  5 Johnson, Alex R           15 Un-Rora-CA           5:10.05    5:14.82   14  
                  29.22     1:00.42 (31.20)     1:32.10 (31.68)     2:04.00 (31.90)
        2:36.14 (32.14)     3:07.66 (31.52)     3:39.62 (31.96)     4:11.60 (31.98)
        4:43.88 (32.28)     5:14.82 (30.94)                                        
  6 Dang, Jaythan A           16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       5:26.19    5:20.56   13  
                  29.32     1:01.64 (32.32)     1:34.35 (32.71)     2:07.28 (32.93)
        2:40.13 (32.85)     3:12.88 (32.75)     3:44.88 (32.00)     4:17.01 (32.13)
        4:49.28 (32.27)     5:20.56 (31.28)                                        
  7 Estrada, Sebastian        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        5:35.22    5:28.48   12  
                  29.20     1:00.48 (31.28)     1:32.40 (31.92)     2:05.49 (33.09)
        2:38.97 (33.48)     3:11.99 (33.02)     3:46.48 (34.49)     4:20.47 (33.99)
        4:55.04 (34.57)     5:28.48 (33.44)                                        
  8 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              5:29.05    5:30.04   11  
                  29.53     1:01.97 (32.44)     1:34.87 (32.90)     2:08.28 (33.41)
        2:41.83 (33.55)     3:15.93 (34.10)     3:50.03 (34.10)     4:24.32 (34.29)
        4:57.74 (33.42)     5:30.04 (32.30)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Geer, Colin C             15 Un-Msac-Cif-CA       5:14.95               6  
  6 DeAnda, Joel J            15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       5:17.04               5  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       5:19.17    5:00.10  
                  25.87       55.27 (29.40)     1:25.84 (30.57)     1:57.19 (31.35)
        2:28.50 (31.31)     2:59.56 (31.06)     3:30.80 (31.24)     4:01.16 (30.36)
        4:30.86 (29.70)     5:00.10 (29.24)                                        
  2 Johnson, Alex R           15 Un-Rora-CA           5:18.59    5:10.05  
                  29.54     1:01.41 (31.87)     1:33.10 (31.69)     2:04.65 (31.55)
        2:36.73 (32.08)     3:07.73 (31.00)     3:38.68 (30.95)     4:09.78 (31.10)
        4:40.74 (30.96)     5:10.05 (29.31)                                        
  3 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA              5:09.02    5:10.62  
                  27.03       56.60 (29.57)     1:27.40 (30.80)     1:58.94 (31.54)
        2:30.84 (31.90)     3:02.85 (32.01)     3:35.33 (32.48)     4:07.66 (32.33)
        4:39.92 (32.26)     5:10.62 (30.70)                                        
  4 Song, Freddy K            16 MPMR-CA              5:09.63    5:13.42  
                  28.59     1:00.36 (31.77)     1:32.78 (32.42)     2:05.15 (32.37)
        2:37.18 (32.03)     3:09.10 (31.92)     3:40.83 (31.73)     4:12.81 (31.98)
        4:44.08 (31.27)     5:13.42 (29.34)                                        
  5 Geer, Colin C             15 Un-Msac-Cif-CA       5:14.76    5:14.95  
                  27.49       58.27 (30.78)     1:29.63 (31.36)     2:01.58 (31.95)
        2:33.48 (31.90)     3:05.56 (32.08)     3:38.00 (32.44)     4:10.84 (32.84)
        4:43.44 (32.60)     5:14.95 (31.51)                                        
  6 DeAnda, Joel J            15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       5:14.62    5:17.04  
                  27.95       59.52 (31.57)     1:31.66 (32.14)     2:03.57 (31.91)
        2:35.51 (31.94)     3:08.05 (32.54)     3:40.22 (32.17)     4:12.60 (32.38)
        4:45.22 (32.62)     5:17.04 (31.82)                                        
  7 Banh, Darren T            15 Un-Sgsg-CA           5:29.73    5:17.47  
                  29.85     1:01.29 (31.44)     1:33.69 (32.40)     2:05.37 (31.68)
        2:37.77 (32.40)     3:09.63 (31.86)     3:41.61 (31.98)     4:13.57 (31.96)
        4:45.97 (32.40)     5:17.47 (31.50)                                        
  8 Dang, Jaythan A           16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       5:33.00    5:26.19  
                  29.65     1:02.43 (32.78)     1:35.36 (32.93)     2:08.82 (33.46)
        2:42.15 (33.33)     3:15.59 (33.44)     3:48.93 (33.34)     4:22.06 (33.13)
        4:54.71 (32.65)     5:26.19 (31.48)                                        
  9 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              5:34.80    5:29.05  
                  30.00     1:02.35 (32.35)     1:35.23 (32.88)     2:08.60 (33.37)
        2:41.81 (33.21)     3:15.32 (33.51)     3:48.80 (33.48)     4:23.09 (34.29)
        4:56.86 (33.77)     5:29.05 (32.19)                                        
 10 Estrada, Sebastian        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        5:26.13    5:35.22  
                  29.14     1:01.45 (32.31)     1:34.52 (33.07)     2:08.43 (33.91)
        2:42.16 (33.73)     3:16.35 (34.19)     3:50.99 (34.64)     4:26.45 (35.46)
        5:01.33 (34.88)     5:35.22 (33.89)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA             10:47.91   10:34.04   19  
                  27.76       58.75 (30.99)     1:30.62 (31.87)     2:02.65 (32.03)
        2:34.65 (32.00)     3:06.56 (31.91)     3:38.24 (31.68)     4:10.35 (32.11)
        4:42.55 (32.20)     5:14.50 (31.95)     5:46.28 (31.78)     6:18.66 (32.38)
        6:50.81 (32.15)     7:23.22 (32.41)     7:55.14 (31.92)     8:27.33 (32.19)
        8:59.75 (32.42)     9:31.95 (32.20)    10:03.75 (31.80)    10:34.04 (30.29)
  2 Ausness, Nate R           15 RMDA-CA             10:42.98   10:43.44   17  
                  28.26       59.34 (31.08)     1:31.29 (31.95)     2:03.03 (31.74)
        2:35.20 (32.17)     3:07.77 (32.57)     3:40.41 (32.64)     4:12.77 (32.36)
        4:46.36 (33.59)     5:18.61 (32.25)     5:51.41 (32.80)     6:23.64 (32.23)
        6:57.05 (33.41)     7:29.38 (32.33)     8:02.35 (32.97)     8:34.69 (32.34)
        9:07.66 (32.97)     9:40.44 (32.78)    10:13.17 (32.73)    10:43.44 (30.27)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA             17:07.87   16:53.77   19  
                  27.19       56.91 (29.72)     1:26.98 (30.07)     1:57.40 (30.42)
        2:27.79 (30.39)     2:58.25 (30.46)     3:28.52 (30.27)     3:58.80 (30.28)
        4:29.43 (30.63)     4:59.95 (30.52)     5:30.51 (30.56)     6:01.32 (30.81)
        6:31.94 (30.62)     7:02.68 (30.74)     7:33.61 (30.93)     8:04.43 (30.82)
        8:35.59 (31.16)     9:06.70 (31.11)     9:37.94 (31.24)    10:08.97 (31.03)
       10:40.44 (31.47)    11:11.98 (31.54)    11:42.96 (30.98)    12:14.06 (31.10)
       12:45.56 (31.50)    13:16.66 (31.10)    13:47.80 (31.14)    14:18.76 (30.96)
       14:49.91 (31.15)    15:21.39 (31.48)    15:52.63 (31.24)    16:23.54 (30.91)
       16:53.77 (30.23)
  2 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA             17:46.48   17:34.61   17  
                  28.35       59.31 (30.96)     1:31.34 (32.03)     2:03.49 (32.15)
        2:35.57 (32.08)     3:07.48 (31.91)     3:39.96 (32.48)     4:12.60 (32.64)
        4:44.99 (32.39)     5:17.31 (32.32)     5:49.82 (32.51)     6:22.48 (32.66)
        6:55.05 (32.57)     7:26.79 (31.74)     7:58.89 (32.10)     8:31.34 (32.45)
        9:03.58 (32.24)     9:35.59 (32.01)    10:07.93 (32.34)    10:40.17 (32.24)
       11:12.55 (32.38)    11:44.68 (32.13)    12:16.67 (31.99)    12:48.55 (31.88)
       13:20.54 (31.99)    13:52.54 (32.00)    14:24.64 (32.10)    14:56.65 (32.01)
       15:28.76 (32.11)    16:00.85 (32.09)    16:32.74 (31.89)    17:04.51 (31.77)
       17:34.61 (30.10)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rojo, Carlos A            17 Un-Vkng-CA             58.16      57.56   19  
                  28.34       57.56 (29.22)                                        
  2 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA                58.82      58.68   17  
                  28.99       58.68 (29.69)                                        
  3 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA                58.40      59.38   16  
                  29.17       59.38 (30.21)                                        
  4 Silva, Ryan M             16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         59.47      59.45   15  
                  29.20       59.45 (30.25)                                        
  5 Jue, Colin D              15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         59.34    1:00.32   14  
                  29.27     1:00.32 (31.05)                                        
  6 Ferris, Kierin W          17 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:00.22    1:00.96   13  
                  29.79     1:00.96 (31.17)                                        
  7 Johnson, Alex R           15 Un-Rora-CA           1:00.98    1:01.56   12  
                  30.32     1:01.56 (31.24)                                        
  8 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA              1:01.76    1:01.92   10  
                  30.09     1:01.92 (31.83)                                        
  8 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              1:00.78    1:01.92   10  
                  29.92     1:01.92 (32.00)                                        
 10 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA                 59.56    1:02.18    7  
                  30.05     1:02.18 (32.13)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Lin, Charlie              15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:01.81               6  
 12 Lambros, Jackson P        17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:01.94               5  
 13 Dam, William V            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:02.13               4  
 14 Song, Freddy K            16 MPMR-CA              1:02.47               3  
 15 Chang, Justin J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:03.47               2  
 16 Estrada, Sebastian        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        1:04.04               1  
 17 Joson, Joshua R           16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:04.07             
 18 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:04.14             
 19 Moore, Marcus G           15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:04.31             
 20 Tran, Joshua V            15 Un-Rora-CA           1:07.34             
 21 Tunac, Brayson A          16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:08.61             
 22 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              1:08.70             
 23 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              1:09.13             
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA              1:03.42         X   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojo, Carlos A            17 Un-Vkng-CA             55.67      58.16  
                  28.24       58.16 (29.92)                                        
  2 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA                57.40      58.40  
                  28.42       58.40 (29.98)                                        
  3 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA                58.07      58.82  
                  29.24       58.82 (29.58)                                        
  4 Jue, Colin D              15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:00.97      59.34  
                  29.04       59.34 (30.30)                                        
  5 Silva, Ryan M             16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         57.04      59.47  
                  28.93       59.47 (30.54)                                        
  6 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA                 59.12      59.56  
                  28.78       59.56 (30.78)                                        
  7 Ferris, Kierin W          17 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA         59.54    1:00.22  
                  29.18     1:00.22 (31.04)                                        
  8 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              1:00.16    1:00.78  
                  28.94     1:00.78 (31.84)                                        
  9 Johnson, Alex R           15 Un-Rora-CA           1:02.42    1:00.98  
                  30.04     1:00.98 (30.94)                                        
 10 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA              1:06.76    1:01.76  
                  29.77     1:01.76 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Charlie              15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         59.71    1:01.81  
                  29.88     1:01.81 (31.93)                                        
 12 Lambros, Jackson P        17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:01.35    1:01.94  
                  30.16     1:01.94 (31.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dam, William V            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:00.98    1:02.13  
                  30.79     1:02.13 (31.34)                                        
 14 Song, Freddy K            16 MPMR-CA              1:03.43    1:02.47  
                  30.61     1:02.47 (31.86)                                        
 15 Chang, Justin J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:03.72    1:03.47  
                  31.18     1:03.47 (32.29)                                        
 16 Estrada, Sebastian        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        1:07.67    1:04.04  
                  31.09     1:04.04 (32.95)                                        
 17 Joson, Joshua R           16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:04.13    1:04.07  
                  31.19     1:04.07 (32.88)                                        
 18 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:02.30    1:04.14  
                  30.89     1:04.14 (33.25)                                        
 19 Moore, Marcus G           15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:01.61    1:04.31  
                  31.00     1:04.31 (33.31)                                        
 20 Tran, Joshua V            15 Un-Rora-CA           1:08.08    1:07.34  
                  32.39     1:07.34 (34.95)                                        
 21 Tunac, Brayson A          16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:07.48    1:08.61  
                  33.44     1:08.61 (35.17)                                        
 22 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              1:06.54    1:08.70  
                  33.34     1:08.70 (35.36)                                        
 23 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              1:07.36    1:09.13  
                  33.16     1:09.13 (35.97)                                        
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA              1:01.37   X1:03.42  
                  31.26     1:03.42 (32.16)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:05.12    2:04.46   19  
                  29.36     1:00.32 (30.96)     1:32.63 (32.31)     2:04.46 (31.83)
  2 Jue, Colin D              15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:08.82    2:09.15   17  
  3 Dam, William V            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:12.55    2:11.19   16  
                  31.29     1:04.24 (32.95)     1:38.18 (33.94)     2:11.19 (33.01)
  4 Johnson, Alex R           15 Un-Rora-CA           2:11.71    2:12.80   15  
                  31.91     1:05.90 (33.99)     1:39.90 (34.00)     2:12.80 (32.90)
  5 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              2:09.93    2:13.09   14  
                  30.80     1:05.03 (34.23)     1:39.31 (34.28)     2:13.09 (33.78)
  6 Rowe, Ben J               16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:13.09    2:14.02   13  
                  32.03     1:06.06 (34.03)     1:40.57 (34.51)     2:14.02 (33.45)
  7 Lambros, Jackson P        17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:15.12    2:14.19   12  
                  31.70     1:05.90 (34.20)     1:41.08 (35.18)     2:14.19 (33.11)
  8 Li, Benson                15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:14.83    2:14.53   11  
                  31.59     1:05.20 (33.61)     1:39.97 (34.77)     2:14.53 (34.56)
  9 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA               2:08.18    2:14.91    9  
                  30.75     1:04.72 (33.97)     1:40.11 (35.39)     2:14.91 (34.80)
 10 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              2:15.17    2:15.00    7  
                  31.63     1:06.00 (34.37)     1:40.77 (34.77)     2:15.00 (34.23)
Preliminaries
  3 Geer, Colin C             15 Un-Msac-Cif-CA       2:08.68               6  
 12 Song, Freddy K            16 MPMR-CA              2:15.39               5  
 13 Rui, Dennis               15 Un-Rora-CA           2:15.49               4  
 14 Chang, Justin J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:17.32               3  
 15 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA              2:18.21               2  
 16 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:20.64               1  
 17 Tunac, Brayson A          16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:22.91             
 18 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              2:25.62             
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:01.77    2:05.12  
                  29.11     1:00.37 (31.26)     1:32.76 (32.39)     2:05.12 (32.36)
  2 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA               2:09.14    2:08.18  
                  29.98     1:02.07 (32.09)     1:35.01 (32.94)     2:08.18 (33.17)
  3 Geer, Colin C             15 Un-Msac-Cif-CA       2:14.03    2:08.68  
                  29.29     1:01.67 (32.38)     1:34.87 (33.20)     2:08.68 (33.81)
  4 Jue, Colin D              15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:14.34    2:08.82  
                  29.91     1:02.34 (32.43)     1:35.34 (33.00)     2:08.82 (33.48)
  5 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              2:09.54    2:09.93  
                  28.42     1:01.00 (32.58)     1:36.02 (35.02)     2:09.93 (33.91)
  6 Johnson, Alex R           15 Un-Rora-CA           2:10.79    2:11.71  
                  31.64     1:05.10 (33.46)     1:38.37 (33.27)     2:11.71 (33.34)
  7 Dam, William V            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:10.13    2:12.55  
                  30.82     1:03.82 (33.00)     1:38.30 (34.48)     2:12.55 (34.25)
  8 Rowe, Ben J               16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:11.69    2:13.09  
                  31.06     1:04.51 (33.45)     1:39.00 (34.49)     2:13.09 (34.09)
  9 Li, Benson                15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:08.78    2:14.83  
                  30.98     1:04.49 (33.51)     1:39.52 (35.03)     2:14.83 (35.31)
 10 Lambros, Jackson P        17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:15.31    2:15.12  
                  31.35     1:05.56 (34.21)     1:40.60 (35.04)     2:15.12 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              2:14.65    2:15.17  
                  31.73     1:05.78 (34.05)     1:40.85 (35.07)     2:15.17 (34.32)
 12 Song, Freddy K            16 MPMR-CA              2:14.56    2:15.39  
                  32.48     1:07.07 (34.59)     1:41.74 (34.67)     2:15.39 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rui, Dennis               15 Un-Rora-CA           2:15.84    2:15.49  
                  31.69     1:06.41 (34.72)     1:41.01 (34.60)     2:15.49 (34.48)
 14 Chang, Justin J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:15.93    2:17.32  
                  33.04     1:07.83 (34.79)     1:42.94 (35.11)     2:17.32 (34.38)
 15 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA              2:13.62    2:18.21  
                  33.40     1:07.81 (34.41)     1:42.90 (35.09)     2:18.21 (35.31)
 16 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:15.44    2:20.64  
                  32.74     1:08.49 (35.75)     1:45.11 (36.62)     2:20.64 (35.53)
 17 Tunac, Brayson A          16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:21.88    2:22.91  
                  33.45     1:09.27 (35.82)     1:46.26 (36.99)     2:22.91 (36.65)
 18 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              2:23.07    2:25.62  
                                1:10.04 ( )   2:25.62 (1:15.58)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Marcus G           15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:05.95    1:03.77   19  
                  31.21     1:03.77 (32.56)                                        
  2 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA              1:06.35    1:05.26   17  
                  31.08     1:05.26 (34.18)                                        
  3 Lin, Charlie              15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:05.51    1:05.39   16  
                  31.30     1:05.39 (34.09)                                        
  4 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              1:06.81    1:06.19   15  
                  32.02     1:06.19 (34.17)                                        
  5 Teng, Justin Teng         17 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:06.25    1:06.48   14  
                  31.56     1:06.48 (34.92)                                        
  6 Jue, Colin D              15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:06.46    1:06.56   13  
                  32.16     1:06.56 (34.40)                                        
  7 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:07.35    1:07.36   12  
                  32.13     1:07.36 (35.23)                                        
  8 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:06.72    1:07.40   11  
                  32.01     1:07.40 (35.39)                                        
  9 Shin, Preston J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:07.29    1:07.46    9  
                  32.25     1:07.46 (35.21)                                        
 10 Paing, Steven M           17 un-MAX-CA            1:07.28    1:07.63    7  
                  32.10     1:07.63 (35.53)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Joson, Joshua R           16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:05.80               6  
 11 Wong, Jerison             15 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:07.32               5  
 13 Yang, Isaac R             16 MPMR-CA              1:08.13               4  
 14 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA              1:08.27               3  
 15 Dang, Jaythan A           16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:08.94               2  
 16 Bang, Stein S             15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:10.29               1  
 17 Tang, Sean Z              16 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       1:10.46             
 18 Tunac, Brayson A          16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:10.52             
 19 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA              1:10.95             
 20 Chang, Isaac              15 DARE-CA              1:12.02             
 21 Tang, Qingxin             16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:12.11             
 22 Tran, Joshua V            15 Un-Rora-CA           1:12.16             
 23 Mao, Mark M               16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:12.98             
 24 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              1:13.57             
 25 Cao, Kelvin               17 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:15.96             
 -- Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA                  DQ              
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Charlie              15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:04.16    1:05.51  
                  31.13     1:05.51 (34.38)                                        
  2 Joson, Joshua R           16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:04.92    1:05.80  
                  31.85     1:05.80 (33.95)                                        
  3 Moore, Marcus G           15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:01.14    1:05.95  
                  32.62     1:05.95 (33.33)                                        
  4 Teng, Justin Teng         17 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:06.39    1:06.25  
                  31.65     1:06.25 (34.60)                                        
  5 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA              1:03.33    1:06.35  
                  31.23     1:06.35 (35.12)                                        
  6 Jue, Colin D              15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:04.22    1:06.46  
                  32.53     1:06.46 (33.93)                                        
  7 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:07.26    1:06.72  
                  31.74     1:06.72 (34.98)                                        
  8 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              1:07.25    1:06.81  
                  31.93     1:06.81 (34.88)                                        
  9 Paing, Steven M           17 un-MAX-CA            1:07.01    1:07.28  
                  32.05     1:07.28 (35.23)                                        
 10 Shin, Preston J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:07.27    1:07.29  
                  32.12     1:07.29 (35.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Jerison             15 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:05.59    1:07.32  
                  32.47     1:07.32 (34.85)                                        
 12 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:05.22    1:07.35  
                  32.14     1:07.35 (35.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yang, Isaac R             16 MPMR-CA              1:07.91    1:08.13  
                  32.51     1:08.13 (35.62)                                        
 14 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA              1:04.55    1:08.27  
                  32.40     1:08.27 (35.87)                                        
 15 Dang, Jaythan A           16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:05.13    1:08.94  
                  32.92     1:08.94 (36.02)                                        
 16 Bang, Stein S             15 Un-Cerr-Cif-CA       1:13.76    1:10.29  
                  32.65     1:10.29 (37.64)                                        
 17 Tang, Sean Z              16 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       1:09.37    1:10.46  
                  33.83     1:10.46 (36.63)                                        
 18 Tunac, Brayson A          16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:09.81    1:10.52  
                  33.42     1:10.52 (37.10)                                        
 19 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA              1:09.56    1:10.95  
                  33.20     1:10.95 (37.75)                                        
 20 Chang, Isaac              15 DARE-CA              1:13.34    1:12.02  
                  34.81     1:12.02 (37.21)                                        
 21 Tang, Qingxin             16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:13.30    1:12.11  
                  33.65     1:12.11 (38.46)                                        
 22 Tran, Joshua V            15 Un-Rora-CA           1:11.68    1:12.16  
                  34.13     1:12.16 (38.03)                                        
 23 Mao, Mark M               16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:11.48    1:12.98  
                  34.53     1:12.98 (38.45)                                        
 24 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              1:12.32    1:13.57  
                  34.65     1:13.57 (38.92)                                        
 25 Cao, Kelvin               17 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:07.55    1:15.96  
                  34.76     1:15.96 (41.20)                                        
 -- Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA              1:14.27         DQ  
                  35.38          DQ (39.88)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:19.43    2:17.02   19  
                  31.46     1:06.62 (35.16)     1:41.86 (35.24)     2:17.02 (35.16)
  2 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:19.68    2:21.42   17  
                  31.95     1:07.50 (35.55)     1:44.16 (36.66)     2:21.42 (37.26)
  3 Joson, Joshua R           16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:23.02    2:23.44   16  
                  32.83     1:09.42 (36.59)     1:46.86 (37.44)     2:23.44 (36.58)
  4 Dang, Jaythan A           16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:24.90    2:24.87   15  
                  33.44     1:10.11 (36.67)     1:47.52 (37.41)     2:24.87 (37.35)
  5 Shin, Preston J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:25.55    2:25.61   14  
                  33.22     1:10.26 (37.04)     1:48.00 (37.74)     2:25.61 (37.61)
  6 Wong, Jerison             15 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:27.44    2:26.14   13  
                  33.34     1:10.48 (37.14)     1:48.72 (38.24)     2:26.14 (37.42)
  7 Tunac, Brayson A          16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:29.10    2:29.22   12  
                  33.49     1:11.52 (38.03)     1:50.23 (38.71)     2:29.22 (38.99)
  8 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA              2:26.26    2:29.27   11  
                  33.42     1:10.74 (37.32)     1:49.75 (39.01)     2:29.27 (39.52)
  9 Yang, Isaac R             16 MPMR-CA              2:30.43    2:32.10    9  
                  34.67     1:13.48 (38.81)     1:52.80 (39.32)     2:32.10 (39.30)
 10 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              2:39.28    2:39.99    7  
                  36.07     1:16.39 (40.32)     1:57.81 (41.42)     2:39.99 (42.18)
Preliminaries
  5 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA              2:25.09               6  
 11 Tang, Michael D           15 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:32.96               5  
 12 Tang, Sean Z              16 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       2:35.70               4  
 14 Mao, Mark M               16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:42.62               3  
 15 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA              2:45.26               2  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:13.10    2:19.43  
                  30.81     1:06.07 (35.26)     1:42.80 (36.73)     2:19.43 (36.63)
  2 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:22.63    2:19.68  
                  31.33     1:06.74 (35.41)     1:43.56 (36.82)     2:19.68 (36.12)
  3 Joson, Joshua R           16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:23.62    2:23.02  
                  32.10     1:09.19 (37.09)     1:46.30 (37.11)     2:23.02 (36.72)
  4 Dang, Jaythan A           16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:18.69    2:24.90  
                  32.97     1:09.54 (36.57)     1:46.87 (37.33)     2:24.90 (38.03)
  5 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA              2:18.25    2:25.09  
                  33.00     1:10.13 (37.13)     1:47.52 (37.39)     2:25.09 (37.57)
  6 Shin, Preston J           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:23.39    2:25.55  
                  33.42     1:09.90 (36.48)     1:47.33 (37.43)     2:25.55 (38.22)
  7 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA              2:19.72    2:26.26  
                  33.33     1:10.18 (36.85)     1:48.00 (37.82)     2:26.26 (38.26)
  8 Wong, Jerison             15 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:29.41    2:27.44  
                  33.82     1:11.34 (37.52)     1:49.27 (37.93)     2:27.44 (38.17)
  9 Tunac, Brayson A          16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:26.13    2:29.10  
                  34.08     1:11.57 (37.49)     1:49.96 (38.39)     2:29.10 (39.14)
 10 Yang, Isaac R             16 MPMR-CA              2:29.49    2:30.43  
                  34.04     1:12.12 (38.08)     1:51.81 (39.69)     2:30.43 (38.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tang, Michael D           15 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:34.65    2:32.96  
                  33.76     1:12.24 (38.48)     1:52.29 (40.05)     2:32.96 (40.67)
 12 Tang, Sean Z              16 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       2:30.06    2:35.70  
                  35.08     1:14.03 (38.95)     1:54.03 (40.00)     2:35.70 (41.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              2:37.25    2:39.28  
                  36.38     1:16.20 (39.82)     1:58.14 (41.94)     2:39.28 (41.14)
 14 Mao, Mark M               16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:40.40    2:42.62  
                  36.00     1:16.93 (40.93)     1:59.36 (42.43)     2:42.62 (43.26)
 15 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA              2:35.07    2:45.26  
                  36.42     1:18.00 (41.58)     2:01.27 (43.27)     2:45.26 (43.99)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA                57.28      56.12   19  
                  26.18       56.12 (29.94)                                        
  2 Joson, Joshua R           16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         56.84      56.54   17  
                  26.74       56.54 (29.80)                                        
  3 Campbell, Sean M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         56.96      56.86   16  
                  26.65       56.86 (30.21)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA                57.76      57.51   15  
                  26.57       57.51 (30.94)                                        
  5 Banh, Darren T            15 Un-Sgsg-CA             57.77      57.60   14  
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)                                        
  6 Vet, Jonathan B           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         59.05      58.51   13  
                  27.72       58.51 (30.79)                                        
  7 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA                 57.02      58.53   12  
                  27.45       58.53 (31.08)                                        
  8 Ausness, Nate R           15 RMDA-CA                58.74      59.36   11  
                  28.81       59.36 (30.55)                                        
  9 Leung, Derek M            16 Un-Rora-CA             58.99      59.54    9  
                  27.90       59.54 (31.64)                                        
 10 Yang, Isaac R             16 MPMR-CA                59.03      59.75    7  
                  28.53       59.75 (31.22)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Li, Benson                15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         59.09               6  
 12 Lin, Alex                 17 un-MAX-CA              59.21               5  
 13 DeAnda, Joel J            15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         59.43               4  
 14 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA                59.46               3  
 15 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA                59.60               2  
 16 Jue, Colin D              15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         59.68               1  
 17 Lambros, Jackson P        17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:00.08             
 18 Estrada, Sebastian        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        1:00.11             
 19 Bove, Jack M              17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:01.13             
 20 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA              1:01.29             
 21 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              1:01.44             
 22 La Brada, Keyauno V       17 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        1:01.71             
 23 Rui, Dennis               15 Un-Rora-CA           1:02.29             
 24 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:02.33             
 25 Wong, Jerison             15 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:02.42             
 26 Rowe, Ben J               16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:02.62             
 27 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              1:02.97             
 28 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              1:03.49             
 29 Dang, Jaythan A           16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:03.55             
 30 Tang, Sean Z              16 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       1:06.65             
 31 Dam, William V            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:06.92             
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Joson, Joshua R           16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA         58.08      56.84  
                  26.74       56.84 (30.10)                                        
  2 Campbell, Sean M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         56.84      56.96  
                  26.96       56.96 (30.00)                                        
  3 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA                 57.55      57.02  
                  27.01       57.02 (30.01)                                        
  4 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA                55.61      57.28  
                  26.93       57.28 (30.35)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA                59.45      57.76  
                  26.36       57.76 (31.40)                                        
  6 Banh, Darren T            15 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:00.56      57.77  
                  27.05       57.77 (30.72)                                        
  7 Ausness, Nate R           15 RMDA-CA                58.79      58.74  
                  27.71       58.74 (31.03)                                        
  8 Leung, Derek M            16 Un-Rora-CA             59.35      58.99  
                  27.40       58.99 (31.59)                                        
  9 Yang, Isaac R             16 MPMR-CA                59.04      59.03  
                  28.05       59.03 (30.98)                                        
 10 Vet, Jonathan B           15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         59.74      59.05  
                  27.88       59.05 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Benson                15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA         56.79      59.09  
                  27.10       59.09 (31.99)                                        
 12 Lin, Alex                 17 un-MAX-CA              58.79      59.21  
                  27.51       59.21 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 DeAnda, Joel J            15 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA         58.02      59.43  
                  27.53       59.43 (31.90)                                        
 14 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA                58.92      59.46  
                  27.46       59.46 (32.00)                                        
 15 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA                58.02      59.60  
                  27.74       59.60 (31.86)                                        
 16 Jue, Colin D              15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:00.01      59.68  
                  27.78       59.68 (31.90)                                        
 17 Lambros, Jackson P        17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:00.75    1:00.08  
                  28.67     1:00.08 (31.41)                                        
 18 Estrada, Sebastian        15 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        1:00.67    1:00.11  
                  27.77     1:00.11 (32.34)                                        
 19 Bove, Jack M              17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:00.41    1:01.13  
                  28.44     1:01.13 (32.69)                                        
 20 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                59.84    1:01.29  
                  28.31     1:01.29 (32.98)                                        
 21 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              1:01.30    1:01.44  
 22 La Brada, Keyauno V       17 Un-Wac-Cif-CA        1:00.72    1:01.71  
                  28.55     1:01.71 (33.16)                                        
 23 Rui, Dennis               15 Un-Rora-CA             59.98    1:02.29  
                  29.20     1:02.29 (33.09)                                        
 24 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:01.11    1:02.33  
                  28.79     1:02.33 (33.54)                                        
 25 Wong, Jerison             15 Un-Sgsg-CA           1:04.66    1:02.42  
                  29.33     1:02.42 (33.09)                                        
 26 Rowe, Ben J               16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       1:00.36    1:02.62  
                  28.19     1:02.62 (34.43)                                        
 27 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              1:03.14    1:02.97  
                  28.76     1:02.97 (34.21)                                        
 28 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              1:02.80    1:03.49  
                  29.10     1:03.49 (34.39)                                        
 29 Dang, Jaythan A           16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       1:03.50    1:03.55  
                  29.75     1:03.55 (33.80)                                        
 30 Tang, Sean Z              16 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       1:04.61    1:06.65  
                  29.89     1:06.65 (36.76)                                        
 31 Dam, William V            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       1:05.02    1:06.92  
                  31.31     1:06.92 (35.61)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:02.60    2:00.46   19  
                  27.24       57.84 (30.60)     1:29.34 (31.50)     2:00.46 (31.12)
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:07.60    2:02.03   17  
                  27.15       57.87 (30.72)     1:29.90 (32.03)     2:02.03 (32.13)
  3 Campbell, Sean M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:09.01    2:04.00   16  
                  27.64       59.20 (31.56)     1:31.26 (32.06)     2:04.00 (32.74)
  4 Banh, Darren T            15 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:11.06    2:06.75   15  
                  29.23     1:01.90 (32.67)     1:33.97 (32.07)     2:06.75 (32.78)
  5 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA               2:11.97    2:09.52   14  
                  28.94     1:01.76 (32.82)     1:36.01 (34.25)     2:09.52 (33.51)
  6 Yang, Isaac R             16 MPMR-CA              2:09.90    2:10.92   13  
                  29.42     1:02.51 (33.09)     1:36.50 (33.99)     2:10.92 (34.42)
  7 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA              2:15.48    2:12.36   12  
                  28.37     1:01.88 (33.51)     1:36.83 (34.95)     2:12.36 (35.53)
  8 Ausness, Nate R           15 RMDA-CA              2:15.32    2:12.99   11  
                  29.38     1:03.54 (34.16)     1:38.76 (35.22)     2:12.99 (34.23)
  9 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:18.53    2:17.24    9  
                  29.55     1:04.33 (34.78)     1:41.16 (36.83)     2:17.24 (36.08)
  9 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              2:18.23             
Preliminaries
 11 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:20.87               6  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:03.11    2:02.60  
                  27.38       58.95 (31.57)     1:30.68 (31.73)     2:02.60 (31.92)
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    15 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       1:56.74    2:07.60  
                  27.74       59.45 (31.71)     1:33.49 (34.04)     2:07.60 (34.11)
  3 Campbell, Sean M          17 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:08.02    2:09.01  
                  28.79     1:02.05 (33.26)     1:36.26 (34.21)     2:09.01 (32.75)
  4 Yang, Isaac R             16 MPMR-CA              2:13.82    2:09.90  
                  29.36     1:02.04 (32.68)     1:35.68 (33.64)     2:09.90 (34.22)
  5 Banh, Darren T            15 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:15.34    2:11.06  
                  29.68     1:03.08 (33.40)     1:36.87 (33.79)     2:11.06 (34.19)
  6 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA               2:13.51    2:11.97  
                  29.05     1:01.45 (32.40)     1:35.15 (33.70)     2:11.97 (36.82)
  7 Ausness, Nate R           15 RMDA-CA              2:11.82    2:15.32  
                  30.08     1:04.37 (34.29)     1:39.39 (35.02)     2:15.32 (35.93)
  8 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA              2:20.99    2:15.48  
                  29.27     1:03.30 (34.03)     1:39.37 (36.07)     2:15.48 (36.11)
  9 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              2:08.83    2:18.23  
                  29.84     1:03.82 (33.98)     1:40.88 (37.06)     2:18.23 (37.35)
 10 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:18.80    2:18.53  
                  29.88     1:04.97 (35.09)     1:41.60 (36.63)     2:18.53 (36.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:09.64    2:20.87  
                  31.11     1:06.45 (35.34)     1:42.80 (36.35)     2:20.87 (38.07)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA              2:06.84    2:06.02   19  
                  26.08       58.06 (31.98)     1:36.53 (38.47)     2:06.02 (29.49)
  2 Ausness, Nate R           15 RMDA-CA              2:09.68    2:07.96   17  
                  27.37     1:00.48 (33.11)     1:39.33 (38.85)     2:07.96 (28.63)
  3 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              2:11.75    2:11.91   16  
                  29.50     1:03.45 (33.95)     1:40.63 (37.18)     2:11.91 (31.28)
  4 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA              2:13.24    2:12.09   15  
                  28.03     1:04.08 (36.05)     1:43.44 (39.36)     2:12.09 (28.65)
  5 Johnson, Alex R           15 Un-Rora-CA           2:11.87    2:14.92   13.5
                  29.27     1:03.62 (34.35)     1:43.59 (39.97)     2:14.92 (31.33)
  5 Banh, Darren T            15 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:17.91    2:14.92   13.5
                  28.72     1:06.03 (37.31)     1:45.50 (39.47)     2:14.92 (29.42)
  7 Paing, Steven M           17 un-MAX-CA            2:08.38    2:15.04   12  
                  28.88     1:03.37 (34.49)     1:44.48 (41.11)     2:15.04 (30.56)
  8 Yang, Isaac R             16 MPMR-CA              2:16.23    2:15.45   11  
                  28.77     1:05.60 (36.83)     1:45.17 (39.57)     2:15.45 (30.28)
  9 Silva, Ryan M             16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:09.43    2:15.88    9  
                  27.88     1:01.46 (33.58)     1:46.18 (44.72)     2:15.88 (29.70)
 10 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:19.11    2:16.05    7  
                  28.03     1:02.58 (34.55)     1:45.39 (42.81)     2:16.05 (30.66)
Preliminaries
  7 Joson, Joshua R           16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:11.89               6  
  8 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              2:12.97               5  
  9 Rowe, Ben J               16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:13.06               4  
 11 Dang, Jaythan A           16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:14.46               3  
 15 Dam, William V            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:21.02               2  
 16 Tang, Sean Z              16 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       2:22.57               1  
 17 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              2:24.02             
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA              2:08.41    2:06.84  
                  26.04       58.48 (32.44)     1:36.12 (37.64)     2:06.84 (30.72)
  2 Paing, Steven M           17 un-MAX-CA            2:10.01    2:08.38  
                  27.28     1:00.52 (33.24)     1:38.49 (37.97)     2:08.38 (29.89)
  3 Silva, Ryan M             16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:09.66    2:09.43  
                  26.81       59.61 (32.80)     1:38.47 (38.86)     2:09.43 (30.96)
  4 Ausness, Nate R           15 RMDA-CA              2:15.45    2:09.68  
                  27.78     1:01.97 (34.19)     1:40.33 (38.36)     2:09.68 (29.35)
  5 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              2:12.90    2:11.75  
                  28.97     1:02.23 (33.26)     1:40.64 (38.41)     2:11.75 (31.11)
  6 Johnson, Alex R           15 Un-Rora-CA           2:15.81    2:11.87  
                  29.16     1:02.96 (33.80)     1:41.64 (38.68)     2:11.87 (30.23)
  7 Joson, Joshua R           16 Un-Lkwd-Cif-CA       2:11.58    2:11.89  
                  27.71     1:04.28 (36.57)     1:42.93 (38.65)     2:11.89 (28.96)
  8 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              2:10.05    2:12.97  
                  27.75     1:01.64 (33.89)     1:42.51 (40.87)     2:12.97 (30.46)
  9 Rowe, Ben J               16 Un-Pasa-Cif-CA       2:08.20    2:13.06  
                  27.68     1:00.78 (33.10)     1:41.64 (40.86)     2:13.06 (31.42)
 10 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA              2:12.03    2:13.24  
                  26.96     1:01.87 (34.91)     1:42.38 (40.51)     2:13.24 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dang, Jaythan A           16 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:11.37    2:14.46  
                  29.00     1:05.15 (36.15)     1:42.76 (37.61)     2:14.46 (31.70)
 12 Yang, Isaac R             16 MPMR-CA              2:15.59    2:16.23  
                  28.88     1:05.34 (36.46)     1:45.09 (39.75)     2:16.23 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Banh, Darren T            15 Un-Sgsg-CA           2:18.85    2:17.91  
                  28.34     1:05.16 (36.82)     1:45.55 (40.39)     2:17.91 (32.36)
 14 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 Un-Trid-Cif-CA       2:17.75    2:19.11  
                  28.75     1:04.18 (35.43)     1:47.93 (43.75)     2:19.11 (31.18)
 15 Dam, William V            16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       2:20.62    2:21.02  
                  31.38     1:05.58 (34.20)     1:48.17 (42.59)     2:21.02 (32.85)
 16 Tang, Sean Z              16 Un-Dare-Cif-CA       2:20.37    2:22.57  
                  31.38     1:08.27 (36.89)     1:50.10 (41.83)     2:22.57 (32.47)
 17 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              2:19.41    2:24.02  
                  31.82     1:08.34 (36.52)     1:50.36 (42.02)     2:24.02 (33.66)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              4:22.93    4:21.34   19  
                  27.61       59.76 (32.15)     1:34.12 (34.36)     2:07.33 (33.21)
        2:44.60 (37.27)     3:21.40 (36.80)     3:51.92 (30.52)     4:21.34 (29.42)
  2 Ausness, Nate R           15 RMDA-CA              4:39.13    4:31.43   17  
                  28.13     1:00.60 (32.47)     1:35.80 (35.20)     2:10.85 (35.05)
        2:51.49 (40.64)     3:30.89 (39.40)     4:01.92 (31.03)     4:31.43 (29.51)
  3 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA              4:41.42    4:40.00   16  
                  28.22     1:02.26 (34.04)     1:39.46 (37.20)     2:15.67 (36.21)
        2:57.11 (41.44)     3:38.87 (41.76)     4:10.48 (31.61)     4:40.00 (29.52)
  4 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              4:40.26    4:41.05   15  
                  28.00     1:01.49 (33.49)     1:38.70 (37.21)     2:14.86 (36.16)
        2:56.46 (41.60)     3:39.44 (42.98)     4:11.41 (31.97)     4:41.05 (29.64)
  5 Tunac, Brayson A          16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       4:53.18    4:54.42   14  
                  31.72     1:08.94 (37.22)     1:47.37 (38.43)     2:26.13 (38.76)
        3:05.90 (39.77)     3:46.20 (40.30)     4:20.55 (34.35)     4:54.42 (33.87)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              4:10.79    4:22.93  
                  28.05     1:00.75 (32.70)     1:35.95 (35.20)     2:09.54 (33.59)
        2:46.40 (36.86)     3:23.44 (37.04)     3:54.18 (30.74)     4:22.93 (28.75)
  2 Ausness, Nate R           15 RMDA-CA              4:36.39    4:39.13  
                  30.26     1:04.68 (34.42)     1:42.24 (37.56)     2:18.50 (36.26)
        2:58.16 (39.66)     3:36.57 (38.41)     4:08.22 (31.65)     4:39.13 (30.91)
  3 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              4:34.09    4:40.26  
                  28.43     1:02.98 (34.55)     1:38.78 (35.80)     2:15.17 (36.39)
        2:57.07 (41.90)     3:38.86 (41.79)     4:10.32 (31.46)     4:40.26 (29.94)
  4 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA              4:54.31    4:41.42  
                  28.66     1:04.13 (35.47)     1:41.52 (37.39)     2:18.06 (36.54)
        2:57.89 (39.83)     3:38.38 (40.49)     4:10.92 (32.54)     4:41.42 (30.50)
  5 Tunac, Brayson A          16 Un-Rmda-Cif-CA       4:48.85    4:53.18  
                  31.82     1:08.28 (36.46)     1:46.66 (38.38)     2:25.28 (38.62)
        3:05.17 (39.89)     3:45.02 (39.85)     4:19.40 (34.38)     4:53.18 (33.78)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:22.46    3:30.94   38  
     1) Luong, Patrick S 16             2) Lee, Ryan 16                   
     3) Padilla, A.J. J 16              4) Song, Freddy K 16              
                  24.72       51.70 (51.70)     1:16.79 (25.09)     1:44.01 (52.31)
        2:08.61 (24.60)     2:36.86 (52.85)     3:02.60 (25.74)     3:30.94 (54.08)
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  3:34.82    3:33.84   34  
     1) Tsang, Timothy 15               2) Wong, Andrew M 15              
     3) Li, Justin H 16                 4) Yang, Isaac R 16               
                  26.62       55.82 (55.82)     1:20.07 (24.25)     1:47.07 (51.25)
        2:13.38 (26.31)     2:42.01 (54.94)     3:06.70 (24.69)     3:33.84 (51.83)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:43.52    3:53.09   38  
     1) Lee, Ryan 16                    2) Padilla, A.J. J 16             
     3) Luong, Patrick S 16             4) Mak, Darren J 16               
                  27.81       57.81 (57.81)     1:27.87 (30.06)   2:03.31 (1:05.50)
        2:29.61 (26.30)     3:01.40 (58.09)     3:26.37 (24.97)     3:53.09 (51.69)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                   NT    5:13.86  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                   NT   10:36.34  
  2 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA                   NT   11:52.97  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA              1:12.32             
  1 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               1:12.32             
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:12.32  
  1 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:12.32  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 502                    
 
  1. La Mirada Armada                   3394   2. Lakewood Aquatics                  2250
  3. Monterey Park Manta Rays           1850   4. Dare Aquatics                      1127
  5. Whittier Aquatic Club              1012   6. Max Aquatics                      923.5
  7. Rosemead Rapids                   846.5   8. Cerritos Aquatic Club               746
  9. Trident Swim Club                   703  10. Arcadia Riptides                    475
 11. San Gabriel Sea Gulls               420  12. Viking Aquatics                     239
 13. Frog Aquatics                     200.5  14. Commerce Aquatics Swim Team         146
 15. Swim Pasadena                       100  16. Rocket Fish Swimming                 80
 17. South Pasadena Sea Tigers            67  18. Oasis Aquatics                       40
 19. Morning Star Aquatic Club            33  20. Long Beach Shore Aquatics            23
 21. Lucky Duck Swim Team                  3