OCSC Summer League Championships - Meet Results

OCSC Summer League Championships
8/8/2017 - 8/8/2017
Yorba Linda, Ca USA
Updated: 8/8/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Orange Co Swim Conf Champ Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/8/2017 08:57 PM
          2017 OCSC SUMMER LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Sanction #: S17-247           
                    Valencia HS  hosted by STOP  08/08/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 15.81      8/1981 NATASHA KOHNE, GGA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Jessi C             6 SWRD-CA                25.02      24.07        
  2 Komer, Malia H             6 SEAL-CA                25.49      25.91        
  3 Owen, Livie C              6 TD-CA                  30.18      27.42        
  4 Billish, Claire A          5 Shore-CA               29.25      29.28        
  5 Kardos, Lyla r             5 Splash-CA              32.20      30.20        
  6 Kozelka, Caroline E        6 RFSH-CA                33.84      32.68        
  7 Housepian, Emma E          6 SEAL-CA                24.55      32.93        
  8 Haynes, McKenzie R         5 RFSH-CA                32.98      36.03        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 19.46      8/1981 NATASHA KOHNE, GGA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggiore, Gigi R           6 Shore-CA               28.36      26.50        
  2 Glenn, Jessi C             6 SWRD-CA                29.96      27.11        
  3 Williams, Tanner L         6 Shore-CA               28.80      28.44        
  4 Garcia, Lana n             5 Splash-CA              28.52      31.11        
  5 Capparelli, Naomi R        6 TD-CA                  35.68      36.42        
  6 Rosales, Amelie p          5 Splash-CA              35.06      36.87        
  7 Schlafke, Sophie C         6 RFSH-CA                41.13      42.55        
 -- Kinno, Dahlia A            5 SEAL-CA                33.92         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 20.74      8/1981 NATASHA KOHNE, GGA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housepian, Emma E          6 SEAL-CA                32.70      33.00        
  2 Williams, Tanner L         6 Shore-CA               37.48      33.76        
  3 Maggiore, Gigi R           6 Shore-CA               32.16      34.94        
  4 Salley, Layla              6 Shore-CA               43.22      35.92        
 -- Komer, Malia H             6 SEAL-CA                35.59         DQ        
 -- Geiger, Ryeann E           6 TD-CA                  53.69         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 16.95      8/1981 NATASHA KOHNE, GGA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keating, Harper t          5 Splash-CA              42.98      39.10        
  2 Mitchell, Cassidy q        6 Splash-CA              43.16      41.49        
  3 Salley, Layla              6 Shore-CA               41.33      41.64        
  4 Rosales, Amelie p          5 Splash-CA              48.84      49.65        
  5 Kardos, Lyla r             5 Splash-CA              48.49      51.57        
 -- Geiger, Ryeann E           6 TD-CA                  42.23         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 14.30        1972 JANELLE CAMPBELL, MVN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberwein, Monet M          8 BGST-CA                16.61      17.21        
  2 Rabe, Paloma J             7 SEAL-CA                17.55      17.43        
  3 Wieczorek, Calla L         8 SWRD-CA                17.92      17.44        
  4 Cohen, Quinn R             7 SWRD-CA                19.61      19.20        
  5 Sowers, Anna Claire C      7 SWRD-CA                19.28      19.48        
  6 Renta, Sophie E            8 SEAL-CA                20.97      20.01        
  7 Morad, Guilietta E         8 SWRD-CA                21.44      20.87        
  8 Roel, Elizabeth K          8 Shore-CA               21.10      20.94        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 30.72      8/1998 TARA THOMAS, SCAL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salley, Bella              7 Shore-CA               38.48      37.71        
  2 Bulrice, Carsyn C          8 STOP-CA                42.23      42.95        
  3 Nichols, Teagan E          8 RFSH-CA                45.86      44.75        
  4 Davis, Harper C            7 SEAL-CA                46.33      45.26        
  5 Roel, Elizabeth K          8 Shore-CA               46.21      45.60        
  6 Swaine, Daisy g            8 Splash-CA              46.48      46.79        
  7 Garcia, Elina n            8 Splash-CA              48.37      48.23        
  8 Aguayo, Grace m            8 Splash-CA              52.22      54.60        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 16.59      8/1991 KYLIE LANCKEN, SCAL                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Sophia I            8 SWRD-CA                20.75      20.07        
  2 Morales, Elena             8 SWRD-CA                23.13      21.82        
  3 Bulrice, Carsyn C          8 STOP-CA                24.89      22.57        
  4 Hong, Emerson C            8 Shore-CA               24.47      22.94        
  5 Nichols, Teagan E          8 RFSH-CA                22.59      23.28        
  6 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       7 SWRD-CA                24.51      23.81        
  7 Cohen, Quinn R             7 SWRD-CA                23.18      24.80        
  8 Davis, Harper C            7 SEAL-CA                24.94      24.95        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 18.16      8/1993 KRISTEN CAVERLY, SCAT                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kasayama, Hannah           7 SWRD-CA                25.75      25.28        
  2 Wieczorek, Calla L         8 SWRD-CA                25.45      25.62        
  3 Minici, Quinn M            8 STOP-CA                25.72      25.82        
  4 Jurado, Phoebe B           7 RAYS-CA                28.78      26.96        
  5 Tadrous, Chloe E           8 STOP-CA                29.82      27.92        
  6 Sowers, Anna Claire C      7 SWRD-CA                26.67      28.86        
  7 Renta, Emily J             7 SEAL-CA                29.93      29.40        
  8 Yocom, Alex g              7 Splash-CA              29.70      32.78        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 15.27      8/1982 STACY ST. MARTIN, CYP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberwein, Monet M          8 BGST-CA                21.60      19.42        
  1 Salley, Bella              7 Shore-CA               20.68      19.42        
  3 Rabe, Paloma J             7 SEAL-CA                18.30      19.84        
  4 Minici, Quinn M            8 STOP-CA                20.23      20.89        
  5 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                22.34      21.31        
  6 Kasayama, Hannah           7 SWRD-CA                23.19      22.38        
  7 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       7 SWRD-CA                24.68      23.50        
  8 Renta, Sophie E            8 SEAL-CA                22.55      25.16        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:16.55      8/1985 KELLA HOBLICK, STOP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Sophia I            8 SWRD-CA              1:36.00    1:34.35        
  2 Jurado, Phoebe B           7 RAYS-CA              1:53.65    1:52.11        
  3 Schmida, Allyson m         8 Splash-CA            2:05.97    1:58.40        
  4 Garcia, Elina n            8 Splash-CA            2:04.33    2:02.73        
  5 Canatsey, Sofia n          8 Splash-CA            2:19.97    2:15.36        
  6 Jacklin, Hayden J          7 Splash-CA            2:20.58    2:21.64        
 -- Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA              1:57.55         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 26.45      8/2000 TARA THOMAS, SCAL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akins, Jana m              9 Splash-CA              32.00      30.39    37  
  2 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA                30.94      30.78    33  
  3 Carter, Bianca S          10 STOP-CA                32.69      32.17    18  
  4 Maeda, Sayaka             10 STOP-CA                32.98      33.01     9  
  5 Criner, Sierra L          10 BGST-CA                35.80      33.03     9  
  6 Rabe, Luciana V            9 SEAL-CA                35.69      35.02        
  7 Williams, Taylor D         9 Shore-CA               35.96      35.25        
  8 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                37.36      35.48        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 58.50      8/2000 TARA THOMAS, SCAL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Samantha R      10 Shore-CA             1:03.74    1:03.10    50  
  2 Kinno, Sophia V           10 SEAL-CA              1:08.71    1:08.98    16  
  3 Puckett, Belle F           9 SEAL-CA              1:08.68    1:09.03    16  
  4 Pinkney, Danielle m        9 Splash-CA            1:13.02    1:15.44        
  5 Krans, Sydney k           10 Splash-CA            1:18.62    1:19.28        
  6 Agustin, Zoe T             9 STOP-CA              1:24.47    1:20.40        
  7 Taite, Sarah c             9 Splash-CA            1:21.84    1:20.44        
  8 Paulson, Sloane m          9 Splash-CA            1:20.12    1:20.52        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 31.95      8/1996 JESSICA CRUZAT, SCAL                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akins, Jana m              9 Splash-CA              35.19      36.00        
  2 Puckett, Belle F           9 SEAL-CA                37.29      36.31        
  3 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA                37.95      38.36        
  4 Ro, Ava H                 10 STOP-CA                39.23      38.48        
  5 Stinson, Emeri I          10 Splash-CA              41.58      40.67        
  6 Chang, Sydney              9 SEAL-CA                43.18      40.79        
  7 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                40.66      40.92        
  8 Krans, Sydney k           10 Splash-CA              42.53      43.40        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 34.60      8/1995 KRISTEN KAVERLY, NOVA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Bianca S          10 STOP-CA                42.45      41.07        
  2 Maeda, Sayaka             10 STOP-CA                42.87      41.44        
  3 Kinno, Sophia V           10 SEAL-CA                43.55      42.94        
  4 Criner, Sierra L          10 BGST-CA                44.56      43.04        
  5 Chang, Sydney              9 SEAL-CA                46.58      44.83        
  6 Rabe, Luciana V            9 SEAL-CA                46.28      45.88        
  7 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 Splash-CA              47.64      46.07        
  8 Patterson, Rylie M         9 SEAL-CA                46.84      46.17        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 30.14        1979 KAREN LAPCHIES, IRV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkney, Danielle m        9 Splash-CA              37.64      36.86        
  2 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA                37.60      37.18        
  3 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA                38.02      37.76        
  4 Agustin, Zoe T             9 STOP-CA                41.71      41.53        
  5 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                42.96      41.58        
  6 Paulson, Sloane m          9 Splash-CA              42.60      41.83        
  7 Rotblum, Lena M           10 BGST-CA                42.04      43.37        
  8 Pettigrew, Hannah M       10 BGST-CA                47.59      44.05        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:06.81      8/1995 KRISTEN CAVERLY, NOVA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Samantha R      10 Shore-CA             1:15.66    1:15.64        
  2 Ro, Ava H                 10 STOP-CA              1:28.76    1:27.62        
  3 Stinson, Emeri I          10 Splash-CA            1:32.04    1:29.23        
  4 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 Splash-CA            1:32.87    1:31.59        
  5 Taite, Sarah c             9 Splash-CA            1:36.37    1:32.99        
  6 Patterson, Rylie M         9 SEAL-CA              1:33.30    1:35.07        
  7 Rotblum, Lena M           10 BGST-CA              1:38.66    1:35.24        
  8 Denbo, Brielle N          10 BGST-CA              2:01.87    1:52.68        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 25.40      8/1998 KRISTINA SIEPER, STOP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                26.50      25.95    98  
  2 Rabe, Emilia S            12 SEAL-CA                28.72      28.26    64  
  3 Ziroli, Ava M             12 Shore-CA               29.19      28.69    59  
  4 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA                30.27      30.35    38  
  5 Boehm, Kenna l            11 Splash-CA              32.30      31.69    23  
  6 Clock, Audrey A           11 SEAL-CA                32.83      31.90    20  
  7 Moody, Mara S             12 RFSH-CA                31.79      32.40    15  
  8 Martin, Christine m       11 Splash-CA              33.53      33.24     7  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 55.41      8/1996 MEGGIE DE CASTRO, GEM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemm, Kathryn n           12 Splash-CA            1:03.91    1:02.81    51  
  2 Ziroli, Ava M             12 Shore-CA             1:05.03    1:04.50    41  
  3 Clock, Audrey A           11 SEAL-CA              1:12.86    1:10.90     7  
  4 Moody, Mara S             12 RFSH-CA              1:10.29    1:12.26     0  
  5 Russell, Kristin M        12 BGST-CA              1:16.16    1:13.51        
  6 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA              1:14.78    1:14.34        
  7 Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA              1:17.87    1:15.01        
  8 Jacklin, Madison m        11 Splash-CA            1:18.17    1:21.53        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 29.33      8/1980 SERNA KOHNE, HBAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edgar, Elise V            12 SEAL-CA                30.21      29.84        
  2 Lemm, Kathryn n           12 Splash-CA              33.53      33.38        
  3 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                33.54      33.41        
  4 DiCesaris, Natalie N      12 STOP-CA                33.94      33.49        
  5 Rabe, Emilia S            12 SEAL-CA                35.08      34.37        
  6 Martin, Christine m       11 Splash-CA              39.97      40.37        
  7 Gutierrez, Ava V          11 BGST-CA                42.73      40.45        
  8 Cox, Makenna g            11 Splash-CA              41.19      42.40        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 31.66      8/1998 ANGELA SAMUELS, ORCA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA                38.49      36.89        
  2 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              38.47      37.40        
  3 Boehm, Kenna l            11 Splash-CA              43.00      42.22        
  4 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                41.58      42.38        
  5 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA                42.34      42.51        
  6 Darby, Leila R            12 RFSH-CA                46.41      44.52        
  7 Denbo, Brynn N            12 BGST-CA                47.78      46.52        
  8 Gutierrez, Ava V          11 BGST-CA                49.04      47.06        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 27.20      8/1998 KRISTINA SIEPER, STOP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edgar, Elise V            12 SEAL-CA                28.41      28.24        
  2 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                28.95      28.74        
  3 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              30.07      30.05        
  4 DiCesaris, Natalie N      12 STOP-CA                30.30      30.74        
  5 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                35.59      35.07        
  6 Russell, Kristin M        12 BGST-CA                37.00      36.84        
  7 Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA                42.52      41.43        
  8 Wilderman, Emma E         11 RFSH-CA                37.95      42.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:03.01   8/12/2008 BREANNA tRAN, OCW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              1:11.52    1:10.36        
  2 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA              1:12.20    1:11.61        
  3 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA              1:17.80    1:19.02        
  4 Camp, Aubrey A            11 SWRD-CA              1:29.74    1:27.28        
  5 Cox, Makenna g            11 Splash-CA            1:30.10    1:31.78        
  6 Bandaruk, Makayla M       12 Splash-CA            1:30.24    1:31.96        
  7 Smit, Tessa W             12 TD-CA                1:34.62    1:32.49        
  8 Felix, Emma L             12 BGST-CA              1:38.31    1:32.70        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 24.22   8/16/2005 ALYSSA TRAN, RAYS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Makenna E        14 STOP-CA                26.90      26.67    87  
  2 Terrigno, Katie e         14 Splash-CA              28.75      28.52    61  
  3 Swindle, Olivia R         13 BGST-CA                28.99      29.19    52  
  4 Koehler, Sydney R         14 Splash-CA              29.94      30.64    34  
  5 Clark, Raylea J           14 BGST-CA                28.99      30.94    31  
  6 Hidalgo, Abigail M        14 RAYS-CA                31.56      31.54    24  
  7 Le, Tyra l                13 Splash-CA              31.51      32.07    19  
  8 Olson, Katelin S          14 SWRD-CA                32.01      32.44    15  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 53.99      8/1985 TAMMY FLORES, AAA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Makenna E        14 STOP-CA                59.61      59.36    74  
  2 Swindle, Olivia R         13 BGST-CA              1:04.90    1:03.89    45  
  3 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              1:06.39    1:05.68    34  
  4 Clock, Samantha L         14 SEAL-CA              1:06.14    1:06.36    30  
  5 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 Shore-CA             1:11.00    1:09.56    13  
  6 Denbo, Brylee C           14 BGST-CA              1:08.89    1:10.72     8  
  7 Clark, Raylea J           14 BGST-CA              1:08.56    1:10.85     7  
  8 Olson, Katelin S          14 SWRD-CA              1:14.18    1:11.74     3  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 59.93   8/11/2009 Breanna H Tran, WAVES                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            1:07.15    1:07.36    66  
  2 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA            1:14.08    1:10.92    48  
  3 Clock, Samantha L         14 SEAL-CA              1:15.67    1:15.33    27  
  4 Denbo, Brylee C           14 BGST-CA              1:20.96    1:21.46     1  
  5 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA              1:24.76    1:25.89        
 -- Vander Burgh, Elea A      13 Splash-CA            1:53.98         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:06.78      8/1998 ERIN SEIPER, STOP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillissen, Danny J        14 Splash-CA            1:14.87    1:13.81    84  
  2 Silzel, Grace E           14 STOP-CA              1:18.63    1:15.65    75  
  3 Le, Tyra l                13 Splash-CA            1:20.50    1:19.06    59  
  4 Morrill, Kennedy A        13 BGST-CA              1:28.56    1:27.24    25  
  5 Chau, Alicia B            14 STOP-CA              1:28.98    1:30.48    14  
  6 Cox, Bella m              13 Splash-CA            1:37.48    1:33.51     4  
  7 Faustina, Billie M        13 SWRD-CA              1:45.13    1:39.70        
 -- Hidalgo, Abigail M        14 RAYS-CA              1:28.97         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 57.90      8/2000 CARLYN LEE, GEM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillissen, Danny J        14 Splash-CA            1:10.09    1:09.64    59  
  2 Terrigno, Katie e         14 Splash-CA            1:13.04    1:12.80    45  
  3 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              1:13.31    1:13.95    40  
  4 Chau, Alicia B            14 STOP-CA              1:18.22    1:19.13    20  
  5 Guss, Breanna T           13 BGST-CA              1:29.60    1:23.86     4  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:00.85   8/16/2005 ALYSSA TRAN, SCAL                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silzel, Grace E           14 STOP-CA              1:09.46    1:07.18        
  2 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            1:09.93    1:10.03        
  3 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA            1:13.03    1:12.76        
  4 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA              1:27.62    1:22.70        
  5 Keegan, Kimberly M        13 RAYS-CA              1:28.73    1:24.09        
  6 Morrill, Kennedy A        13 BGST-CA              1:25.71    1:24.58        
  7 Guss, Breanna T           13 BGST-CA              1:27.88    1:28.23        
  8 Davila, Sydney C          13 BGST-CA              1:36.31    1:34.64        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 24.41      8/2002 SARAH JONES, SCAT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA                26.84      26.69    87  
  2 Eberwein, Paris M         15 BGST-CA                28.50      28.31    64  
  3 Stroh, Emily A            15 BGST-CA                33.85      33.29     6  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 53.58      8/1994 ALLYSON EDOFF, AAA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, Emma E            16 BGST-CA                58.44      58.15    83  
  2 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA                59.33    1:01.84    58  
  3 Le, Madison l             16 Splash-CA            1:12.12    1:11.19     5  
  4 Stroh, Emily A            15 BGST-CA              1:23.14    1:18.51        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 59.59      8/2007 SHEA KOPP, SPLA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA              1:04.15    1:03.20    91  
  2 White, Sydni J            15 Splash-CA            1:12.65    1:09.44    55  
  3 Eberwein, Paris M         15 BGST-CA              1:11.41    1:10.67    49  
  4 McFarland, Alyson S       15 TD-CA                1:29.98    1:27.85        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:06.66      8/1993 AMBER WINES, LCAB                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA              1:11.29    1:11.86    95  
  2 Root, Kate G              16 BGST-CA              1:22.34    1:20.36    53  
  3 Choe, Hailey H            15 STOP-CA              1:22.54    1:21.21    50  
  4 Sparks, Leah M            16 TD-CA                1:36.22    1:33.21     5  
  5 Le, Madison l             16 Splash-CA            1:33.68    1:33.52     4  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 57.81   8/11/2009 Alex M Huynen, Splash                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, Emma E            16 BGST-CA              1:09.41    1:06.09    76  
  2 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA              1:05.65    1:07.20    71  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:01.65      8/2007 SHEA KOPP, SCAT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA              1:06.97    1:04.69        
  2 White, Sydni J            15 Splash-CA            1:13.95    1:12.46        
  3 Choe, Hailey H            15 STOP-CA              1:13.19    1:12.76        
  4 Root, Kate G              16 BGST-CA              1:13.40    1:13.95        
  5 McFarland, Alyson S       15 TD-CA                1:28.53    1:26.14        
  6 Sparks, Leah M            16 TD-CA                1:27.95    1:26.50        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 15.18      8/1984 MIKE JACOB, MVN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radaich, Shane F           6 Shore-CA               20.32      20.34        
  2 Davis, Dorian A            6 SWRD-CA                22.58      21.95        
  3 Wilson, Kai K              6 SEAL-CA                24.60      23.71        
  4 Kredell, Chi K             6 Shore-CA               25.65      24.87        
  5 Gaglio, Abraham J          6 SWRD-CA                26.13      25.01        
  6 Roel, Jackson E            6 Shore-CA               26.93      28.55        
  7 Yocom, Jakey D             6 Splash-CA              24.86      29.26        
  8 Craft, Cruz r              6 Splash-CA              30.20      29.54        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 19.11      8/1982 JASON LEZAK, NOVA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radaich, Shane F           6 Shore-CA               22.64      24.27        
  2 Kredell, Chi K             6 Shore-CA               26.08      26.48        
  3 Taite, Cole f              6 Splash-CA              32.97      29.34        
  4 Schott, Nico               5 Shore-CA               33.40      31.64        
  5 Repp, Oliver C             6 BGST-CA                33.82      32.86        
  6 Wells, Gunnar J            5 Shore-CA               34.95      32.92        
  7 Davis, Carter T            5 SEAL-CA                35.33      35.06        
  8 Catron, Charlie r          5 Splash-CA              36.31      37.89        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 22.00        1973 MCCORMACK/DELLOT, SAND/SEA OTTER             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA                27.22      25.63        
  2 Davis, Dorian A            6 SWRD-CA                27.93      26.90        
  3 Spehar, Oliver t           6 Splash-CA              29.87      27.96        
  4 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                34.29      33.48        
 -- Craft, Cruz r              6 Splash-CA              37.47         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 17.60      8/1984 MIKE JACOB, MVN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA                22.58      23.63        
  2 Gaglio, Abraham J          6 SWRD-CA                34.88      31.47        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 13.97      8/2012 HANK RIVERS, SHORE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milar, Clark L             8 RFSH-CA                16.80      16.68        
  2 Garcia, Colin R            8 BGST-CA                17.16      16.94        
  3 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                17.11      17.54        
  4 Rabay, Joseph D            8 Splash-CA              18.40      17.59        
  5 Ramirez, Jake L            7 SEAL-CA                18.62      17.91        
  6 Grabow, Owen H             8 RFSH-CA                17.70      18.18        
  7 Dotts, Charlie R           8 Shore-CA               19.01      18.56        
  8 Walsh, Jack T              7 SWRD-CA                19.35      19.14        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 29.64      8/2012 HANK RIVERS, SHORE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Jason T             8 SWRD-CA                40.89      38.78        
  2 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                39.44      39.01        
  3 Rabay, Joseph D            8 Splash-CA              41.50      39.08        
  4 Krans, Brendon R           8 Splash-CA              39.72      39.34        
  5 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                39.22      39.40        
  6 Dotts, Charlie R           8 Shore-CA               41.96      40.08        
  7 Downes, Nathaniel P        8 TD-CA                  43.74      44.46        
  8 Messick, Jack S            7 Splash-CA              44.46      46.05        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 16.45      8/1984 JONATHAN KENYON, LCAB                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA                19.31      18.84        
  2 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                21.36      20.46        
  3 Garcia, Colin R            8 BGST-CA                20.95      21.53        
  4 Glenn, Jason T             8 SWRD-CA                23.07      21.80        
  5 Schoonbeck, Adam m         7 Splash-CA              24.22      22.87        
  6 Rogers, Jackson l          7 Otters-CA              24.10      23.57        
  7 Akins, Joel M              7 Splash-CA              22.90      25.06        
  8 Brake, Nicholas H          7 SWRD-CA                26.10      26.20        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 17.25      8/1985 DAVID KATZ, SCAL                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abdelkader, Ali            8 SEAL-CA                25.94      23.99        
  2 Ramirez, Jake L            7 SEAL-CA                24.24      24.63        
  3 Cox, Keegan v              8 Splash-CA              24.03      24.71        
  4 Walsh, Jack T              7 SWRD-CA                25.23      25.22        
  5 Mason, Elijah C            8 Splash-CA              25.40      26.20        
  6 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                26.53      26.50        
  7 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                27.84      28.13        
  8 Achrem, Peiton L           8 Splash-CA              28.97      28.24        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 14.92        1978 GREG LARSON, OAA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA                18.19      18.69        
  2 Hugins, Blake M            7 RAYS-CA                23.62      23.15        
  3 Messick, Jack S            7 Splash-CA              26.32      23.84        
  4 Grabow, Owen H             8 RFSH-CA                23.30      24.46        
  5 Yocom, Jimmy H             7 Splash-CA              23.04      26.31        
  6 Renta, Thomas B            7 SEAL-CA                26.95      28.28        
  7 Yakura, Tyler              7 Splash-CA              41.01      41.87        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:16.06      8/1987 DAVID SCHMIDT, MVN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krans, Brendon R           8 Splash-CA            1:50.45    1:53.90        
  2 Mason, Elijah C            8 Splash-CA            2:06.16    2:00.14        
  3 Yocom, Jimmy H             7 Splash-CA            1:54.61    2:04.16        
  4 Cox, Keegan v              8 Splash-CA            2:01.66    2:06.45        
  5 Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA            2:37.89    2:28.55        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 26.83        1978 ALAN POLLRICH, CYP                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                30.67      31.07     4  
  2 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                33.92      33.98        
  3 Kardos, Ethan d            9 Splash-CA              35.81      35.29        
  4 Brake, Nathaniel H        10 SWRD-CA                39.08      38.26        
  5 Min, Michael K             9 SEAL-CA                41.07      40.75        
  6 Kueng, Peyton J            9 RAYS-CA                42.22      41.03        
  7 Soto, Christian A         10 SEAL-CA                42.65      42.50        
  8 Rickard, Anthony M         9 RAYS-CA                41.84      43.08        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 58.07        1978 D. WELLHOEFFER, AHA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chowdhury, Arin G         10 SEAL-CA              1:05.35    1:04.76    15  
  2 Aviles, Diego A           10 TD-CA                1:25.64    1:18.28        
  3 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA              1:21.41    1:18.46        
  4 Kardos, Ethan d            9 Splash-CA            1:19.15    1:19.80        
  5 Behrens, Jack M           10 STOP-CA              1:16.41    1:22.14        
  6 Qi, Ryan                   9 RAYS-CA              1:28.91    1:29.04        
  7 Swaine, Thomas w          10 Splash-CA            1:37.29    1:34.72        
  8 Kim, Tyler J               9 TD-CA                1:38.91    1:37.82        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 31.16      8/1995 JOHN VOITH, NOVA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA                36.58      35.37        
  2 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                39.06      37.04        
  3 Pham, Ethan V             10 STOP-CA                41.77      40.03        
  4 Ryan, Aiden H              9 BGST-CA                47.48      46.36        
  5 Rickard, Anthony M         9 RAYS-CA                52.93      47.11        
  6 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                48.79      49.65        
  7 Min, Michael K             9 SEAL-CA                49.64      51.87        
  8 Hitch, Lloyd a            10 Splash-CA              54.51      54.27        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 32.97      8/1985 PATRICK COLLINS, SCAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chowdhury, Arin G         10 SEAL-CA                39.26      38.92        
  2 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA                43.28      43.95        
  3 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA                51.81      50.55        
  4 Murase, Maxwell Y          9 SEAL-CA                55.47      55.97        
 -- Brake, Nathaniel H        10 SWRD-CA                52.40         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 28.74        1978 ALAN POLLRICH, CYP                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrens, Jack M           10 STOP-CA                36.41      35.56        
  2 Pham, Ethan V             10 STOP-CA                38.63      38.40        
  3 Aviles, Diego A           10 TD-CA                  41.51      40.39        
  4 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA                46.01      44.54        
  5 Garriga, Jayden c          9 Splash-CA              51.36      47.54        
  6 Qi, Ryan                   9 RAYS-CA                48.73      49.00        
  7 Soto, Christian A         10 SEAL-CA                52.46      50.16        
  8 Murase, Maxwell Y          9 SEAL-CA                51.69      52.63        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:05.16      8/1985 PATRICK COLLINS, SCAL                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA              1:15.99    1:15.20        
  2 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA              1:31.37    1:30.96        
  3 Garriga, Jayden c          9 Splash-CA            1:39.74    1:37.88        
  4 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA              1:39.06    1:41.30        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 24.44      8/1986 KEITH SCHUHRKE, CMAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ronald            12 Splash-CA              26.81      26.22    56  
  2 Carter, Giacomo R         12 STOP-CA                27.67      27.58    40  
  3 Marquis, Jackson a        11 Splash-CA              29.69      29.50    19  
  4 Nguyen, Killian J         12 Splash-CA              30.82      30.05    13  
  5 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA                31.52      30.42    10  
  6 Craft, Cole d             11 Splash-CA              31.04      30.87     6  
  7 Pham, Aidan N             12 SEAL-CA                31.85      31.70        
  8 Min, John K               12 SEAL-CA                32.73      32.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 52.66      8/1982 KERNIT NSEATON, FAST                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA              56.72      56.50    60  
  2 Nguyen, Ronald            12 Splash-CA              57.31      57.35    54  
  3 Bullock, Lee L            12 STOP-CA              1:00.48      58.44    48  
  4 Wyatt, Jonas              12 Shore-CA             1:03.01    1:02.40    27  
  5 Mitchell, Wyatt W         11 RFSH-CA              1:10.41    1:09.83        
  6 Carman, Timmy C           11 BGST-CA              1:13.91    1:13.06        
  7 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA              1:14.13    1:13.91        
  8 Evans, Timothy P          12 TD-CA                1:27.50    1:26.44        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 28.30        1975 BLAIR MURPHY, NOVA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalabian, Jacob c        11 Splash-CA              32.89      32.31        
  2 Bullock, Lee L            12 STOP-CA                34.58      33.13        
  3 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA              34.84      35.16        
  4 Craft, Cole d             11 Splash-CA              35.42      36.13        
  5 Nguyen, Killian J         12 Splash-CA              37.25      36.27        
  6 Mitchell, Wyatt W         11 RFSH-CA                42.42      39.74        
  7 Villarreal, Adam          12 TD-CA                  43.46      41.39        
  8 Hollenbeck, Owen M        11 Splash-CA              43.88      43.09        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 30.10      8/1987 PATRICK COLLINS, SCAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA                35.13      35.01        
  2 Andriashvili, George g    11 Splash-CA              37.53      37.47        
  3 Shimizu, Mark S           12 STOP-CA                39.32      37.86        
  4 Turk, Evan M              12 BGST-CA                40.32      40.43        
  5 Pham, Aidan N             12 SEAL-CA                41.72      42.28        
  6 Rebensdorf, Joshua W      11 RAYS-CA                41.74      42.49        
  7 Villarreal, Adam          12 TD-CA                  48.49      48.79        
 -- Min, John K               12 SEAL-CA                43.44         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 25.76      8/1980 ALAN POLLRICH, BEACH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA              27.07      27.28        
  2 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA                30.04      29.67        
  3 Chalabian, Jacob c        11 Splash-CA              32.16      31.41        
  4 Carter, Giacomo R         12 STOP-CA                33.28      31.91        
  5 Marquis, Jackson a        11 Splash-CA              31.62      31.94        
  6 Liu, Jonathan K           12 Splash-CA              37.56      36.60        
  7 Rebensdorf, Joshua W      11 RAYS-CA                38.09      38.26        
  8 Kim, Ryan M               12 TD-CA                  40.93      40.24        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:00.18      8/1982 KERNIT SEATON, FAST                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andriashvili, George g    11 Splash-CA            1:14.53    1:14.13        
  2 Shimizu, Mark S           12 STOP-CA              1:17.01    1:16.51        
  3 Palencia, Paul S          12 STOP-CA              1:20.51    1:17.94        
  4 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA            1:19.58    1:18.85        
  5 Turk, Evan M              12 BGST-CA              1:23.68    1:19.80        
  6 Evans, Timothy P          12 TD-CA                1:32.06    1:32.97        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 22.01      8/1988 TIM CHAIX, SCAL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Nicholas L        14 Splash-CA              24.89      24.84    75  
  2 Mau'u, Kimu U             13 SEAL-CA                27.23      27.37    42  
  3 Vazquez, Julian N         13 TD-CA                  28.94      28.95    25  
  4 Recinto, Ivan R           13 SEAL-CA                29.50      29.03    24  
  5 Hollenbeck, Evan P        13 Splash-CA              31.93      31.09     4  
  6 Chiles, Zane W            14 BGST-CA                31.89      31.33     1  
  7 Tseng, Jeremy J           14 BGST-CA                33.06      31.81        
  8 Khan, Camron              14 RAYS-CA                34.18      33.61        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 49.48      8/1988 BRIAN PYLE, WHAT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA                54.44      54.04    75  
  2 Arcese, Trevor D          14 Shore-CA               56.95      54.96    69  
  3 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA                58.42      57.59    53  
  4 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA              58.86      58.56    47  
  5 Pham, Preston N           13 SEAL-CA              1:01.02    1:00.42    37  
  6 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA              1:03.95    1:03.94    19  
  7 Ison, Jake C              14 TD-CA                1:09.41    1:09.93        
  8 Chiles, Zane W            14 BGST-CA              1:09.94    1:10.07        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 56.74      8/1994 ROBBIE ARROYO, SCAL                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Remi V            14 STOP-CA              1:02.59    1:01.79    75  
  2 Mau'u, Kimu U             13 SEAL-CA              1:07.88    1:05.98    57  
  3 Surjadinata, James        13 STOP-CA              1:10.37    1:11.24    36  
  4 White, Brodi E            13 Splash-CA            1:13.56    1:13.86    27  
  5 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA              1:14.25    1:15.52    21  
  6 Hollenbeck, Evan P        13 Splash-CA            1:19.95    1:17.81    14  
  7 Timothy, Stephen D        13 STOP-CA              1:52.27    1:42.33        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:01.77      8/1992 SEAN MOORE, NOVA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu, Jason S          14 STOP-CA              1:12.40    1:11.60    59  
  2 Pham, Preston N           13 SEAL-CA              1:13.47    1:11.87    58  
  3 Arcese, Trevor D          14 Shore-CA             1:12.94    1:11.88    58  
  4 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              1:13.77    1:12.06    57  
  5 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA            1:14.30    1:15.01    44  
  6 Demoss, Logan j           14 Splash-CA            1:16.20    1:16.20    40  
  7 Recinto, Ivan R           13 SEAL-CA              1:22.27    1:21.58    19  
  8 Thompson, Dean K          13 BGST-CA              1:23.52    1:23.11    14  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 49.48      8/1988 BRIAN PYLE, WHAT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA              1:02.17    1:00.89    69  
  2 Nguyen, Remi V            14 STOP-CA              1:01.39    1:01.53    65  
  3 Thompson, Dean K          13 BGST-CA              1:21.37    1:17.02        
  4 McFarland, Shane T        14 TD-CA                1:44.22    1:44.80        
 -- Bodnar, Brett M           13 BGST-CA              1:53.82         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 56.87      8/1981 MATT MCCLUSKEY, MVN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Nicholas L        14 Splash-CA            1:02.16    1:02.75        
  2 Shimizu, Jason S          14 STOP-CA              1:06.85    1:06.75        
  3 Demoss, Logan j           14 Splash-CA            1:09.38    1:07.03        
  4 Surjadinata, James        13 STOP-CA              1:07.98    1:12.15        
  5 Maeda, Zenya              13 STOP-CA              1:17.93    1:14.96        
  6 Livingston, Jack E        14 BGST-CA              1:21.86    1:18.05        
  7 White, Brodi E            13 Splash-CA            1:17.03    1:18.06        
  8 Sparks, Dylan T           13 TD-CA                1:49.92    1:44.89        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 21.88      8/1992 TODD WINES, LCAB                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Cobi D             17 Splash-CA              22.43      22.19   117  
  2 Boatner, Matt K           17 BGST-CA                23.32      22.73   108  
  3 Nguyen, Jordan T          17 BGST-CA                23.19      22.98   103  
  4 Forde, Logan A            17 BGST-CA                23.63      23.31    98  
  5 Carter, Sascha O          15 STOP-CA                25.21      24.29    83  
  6 Arcese, Spencer D         16 Shore-CA               25.24      24.32    82  
  7 Littrell, Samuel J        15 STOP-CA                24.69      24.40    81  
  8 Denbo, Brock A            15 BGST-CA                25.54      25.64    64  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 46.91      8/1993 TODD WINES, LCAB                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boatner, Matt K           17 BGST-CA                50.78      50.62   100  
  2 Lane, Nick D              17 BGST-CA                54.77      52.58    86  
  3 Arcese, Spencer D         16 Shore-CA               54.69      53.72    78  
  4 Carter, Sascha O          15 STOP-CA                54.04      53.73    78  
  5 Granger, Cameron J        16 Splash-CA              55.50      54.95    69  
  6 Sanders, Tyler J          16 STOP-CA                57.51      57.96    51  
  7 Lee, Timothy H            16 STOP-CA              1:01.04    1:00.32    38  
  8 Ostovarpour, Brendan P    16 Splash-CA            1:05.35    1:04.20    18  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 53.93      8/2003 KENNY YAMAMOTO, DA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Cannon J          16 BGST-CA                58.56    1:00.07    84  
  2 Root, John K              15 BGST-CA              1:04.72    1:04.74    62  
  3 Denbo, Brock A            15 BGST-CA              1:07.28    1:08.45    46  
  4 Liu, Joseph               18 Splash-CA            1:10.61    1:09.19    44  
  5 Peck, David Y             15 RAYS-CA              1:14.46    1:14.98    23  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 59.46      8/1995 PHILLIP DANIELS, GEM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jordan T          17 BGST-CA              1:04.70    1:03.51   100  
  2 Liu, Joseph               18 Splash-CA            1:13.18    1:09.44    69  
  3 Khan, Christian C         15 RAYS-CA              1:11.02    1:10.64    63  
  4 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA              1:15.90    1:17.02    36  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 30.46    8/5/2017 Cameron J Granger, Splash                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forde, Logan A            17 BGST-CA                57.30      55.87    99  
  2 Hanson, Cannon J          16 BGST-CA                58.47      58.14    85  
  3 Littrell, Samuel J        15 STOP-CA                59.62      59.01    79  
  4 Khan, Christian C         15 RAYS-CA              1:07.17    1:02.79    59  
  5 Zack, Anthony W           18 Splash-CA            1:02.77    1:02.81    59  
  6 Root, John K              15 BGST-CA              1:07.27    1:05.08    47  
  7 Granger, Cameron J        16 Splash-CA            1:07.07    1:05.50    45  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 54.22      8/1992 TODD WINES, LCAB                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Cobi D             17 Splash-CA              58.66      57.57        
  2 Lane, Nick D              17 BGST-CA              1:00.34    1:00.88        
  3 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA              1:06.84    1:03.84        
  4 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA              1:07.10    1:06.20        
  5 Sai, Justin k             17 Splash-CA            1:06.52    1:06.44        
  6 Ostovarpour, Brendan P    16 Splash-CA            1:15.87    1:16.15        
 
Mixed 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:12.74        1979 MVN -A-                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Shore-CA  'A'                          1:37.47    1:34.52        
  2 Long Beach Shore-CA  'B'                          1:44.79    1:50.85        
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:02.75    1:52.00        
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:04.25    1:53.84        
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:13.07    2:07.14        
  6 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      2:24.13    2:18.00        
  7 Tustin Dolphins-CA  'A'                           2:26.27    2:22.29        
 
Mixed 5-6 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:23.77      8/1995 SCAT -A-                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:20.39    2:04.55        
  2 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:08.40    2:06.40        
 -- Long Beach Shore-CA  'A'                          1:58.71         DQ        
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           2:59.10         DQ        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 58.98      8/1981 MVN -A-                                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    1:11.77    1:12.23        
  2 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      1:14.53    1:13.42        
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      1:14.50    1:13.43        
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:19.02    1:18.56        
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           1:24.51    1:20.37        
  6 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'B'                      1:23.65    1:23.04        
  7 Brea Glenbrook Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:22.41    1:25.67        
 -- Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'B'                      1:16.68         DQ        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:07.61        1971 SCAL -A-                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'B'                    1:43.55    1:24.54        
  2 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      1:28.76    1:27.73        
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:37.10    1:37.50        
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           1:44.53    1:43.00        
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'E'                           1:52.13    2:01.66        
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'F'                           1:45.41         DQ        
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           1:38.10         DQ        
 -- Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      1:24.84         DQ        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:53.07      8/1995 NOVA -A-                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:15.52    2:12.36        
  2 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:17.02    2:13.82        
  3 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'B'                    2:21.33    2:19.94        
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:22.42    2:20.19        
  5 East Lake Eagle Rays-CA  'A'                      2:37.16    2:36.85        
  6 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'C'                    2:46.67    2:37.47        
  7 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'B'                      2:40.95    2:37.97        
  8 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           2:42.98    2:40.24        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 2:04.66      8/1995 NOVA -A-                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:30.48    2:26.11        
  2 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:34.60    2:32.56        
  3 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'B'                    2:34.02    2:34.67        
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:43.06    2:44.24        
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:58.56    3:01.15        
  6 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'C'                    3:00.47    3:02.19        
  7 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'B'                      3:03.28    3:05.24        
  8 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           3:02.12    3:05.87        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:42.43      8/1995 NOVA -A-                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:49.67    1:49.88        
  2 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:52.66    1:51.98        
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      1:53.67    1:52.91        
  4 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'B'                    2:01.09    1:57.93        
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:07.63    2:05.36        
  6 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           2:11.31    2:08.28        
  7 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      2:11.21    2:12.24        
  8 Long Beach Shore-CA  'A'                          2:09.99    2:23.11        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:54.25      8/1995 NOVA -A-                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:10.53    2:04.44        
  2 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:10.30    2:05.89        
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:07.38    2:06.97        
  4 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'B'                    2:18.17    2:15.01        
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:23.20    2:22.51        
  6 Long Beach Shore-CA  'A'                          2:29.01    2:38.77        
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'F'                           2:29.11         DQ        
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           2:29.59         DQ        
 
Mixed 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:37.49      8/1995 GEM -A-                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:47.41    1:46.52        
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:48.80    1:47.78        
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           1:57.14    1:57.53        
  4 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:01.99    2:02.44        
  5 Brea Glenbrook Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:04.75    2:02.51        
  6 Brea Glenbrook Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:08.49    2:07.12        
  7 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           2:08.50    2:09.27        
 -- Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'B'                    1:56.26         DQ        
 
Mixed 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:49.59      8/1996 SCAT -A-                                   
                         `                                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:01.84    1:58.66        
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:00.66    1:59.09        
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:11.98    2:12.41        
  4 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'B'                    2:10.46    2:15.01        
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:16.28    2:15.41        
  6 East Lake Eagle Rays-CA  'A'                      2:19.82    2:21.22        
  7 Brea Glenbrook Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:23.75    2:24.27        
  8 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           2:23.42    2:41.15        
 
Mixed 18 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:35.56      8/1985 AAA -A-                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Glenbrook Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:39.96    1:39.77        
  2 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:41.33    1:40.37        
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:43.62    1:45.08        
  4 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'B'                    1:50.22    1:47.10        
  5 Brea Glenbrook Swim Team-CA  'B'                  1:50.50    1:51.27        
  6 East Lake Eagle Rays-CA  'A'                      1:54.80    1:57.03        
  7 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           1:51.45    1:58.06        
  8 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           1:57.36    2:10.71        
 
Mixed 18 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:45.05      8/1985 AAA -A-                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Glenbrook Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:52.54    1:51.06        
  2 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:53.02    1:51.93        
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:53.76    1:55.55        
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:01.64    2:05.20        
  5 Brea Glenbrook Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:12.00    2:10.02        
  6 Splash Aquatics-CA  'C'                           2:18.59    2:15.96        
 -- Long Beach Shore-CA  'A'                          2:11.53         DQ        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 80                    
 
  1. Splash Aquatics                    1241   2. Swim Team OF Placentia              961
  3. Seal Beach Swim Club                566   4. Brea Glenbrook Swim Team            519
  5. Long Beach Shore                    301   6. Los Alamitos Swordfish              261
  7. Rocket Fish Swimming                245   8. East Lake Eagle Rays                172
  9. Tustin Dolphins                     116  10. Aqua Wave Otters                      5