CMAC October Meet - Meet Results

CMAC October Meet
10/5/2019 - 10/6/2019
Costa Mesa, ca United States
Updated: 10/7/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Armada Swimming        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/7/2019 08:22 AM
           2019 CA Costa Mesa Aquatics rev3 - 10/5/2019 to 10/6/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farah, Sydnee              6 SACA-CA                          19.61        
  2 Wilson, Madeline H         6 BACK-CA                          19.80        
  3 Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA                          21.27        
  4 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                          21.95        
  5 Price, Olivia M            6 JCCW-CA                          22.65        
  6 Eastman, Charlie A         5 SCAC-CA                          24.37        
  7 Kurtic, Una                6 SACA-CA                          25.80        
  8 Bourke, Kennedy C          5 BACK-CA                          26.06        
  9 Offutt, Wren N             6 CMAC-CA                          27.11        
 10 Fan, Catherine Y           6 BREA-CA                          27.31        
 11 Eastman, Savannah A        5 SCAC-CA                          27.48        
 12 Bourke, Brooklyn E         6 BACK-CA                          28.67        
 13 Benvenuto, Edith M         6 RFSH-CA                          30.57        
 14 Natale, Sofia M            6 RFSH-CA                          30.58        
 15 Wang, Grace                5 BREA-CA                          31.65        
 16 Shilkofski, Aiyla A        6 BACK-CA                          35.48        
 17 Pizarro, Sofia C           6 CMAC-CA                          45.08        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farah, Sydnee              6 SACA-CA                          46.49        
  2 Taguchi-Kelley, Haylie E   6 NBS-CA                           54.13        
  3 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                          57.23        
  4 Price, Olivia M            6 JCCW-CA                          58.21        
  5 Fan, Catherine Y           6 BREA-CA                        1:06.61        
  6 Bourke, Kennedy C          5 BACK-CA                        1:06.86        
  7 Bourke, Brooklyn E         6 BACK-CA                        1:07.18        
  8 Kurtic, Una                6 SACA-CA                        1:11.20        
  9 Wang, Grace                5 BREA-CA                        1:25.82        
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA                        1:51.74        
       50.92  1:51.74                                                      
  2 Kurtic, Una                6 SACA-CA                        2:10.75        
     1:01.11  2:10.75                                                      
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Madeline H         6 BACK-CA                          23.20        
  2 Farah, Sydnee              6 SACA-CA                          23.21        
  3 Natale, Sofia M            6 RFSH-CA                          29.08        
  4 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                          29.28        
  5 Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA                          29.35        
  6 Fan, Catherine Y           6 BREA-CA                          29.91        
  7 Price, Olivia M            6 JCCW-CA                          31.50        
  8 Eastman, Charlie A         5 SCAC-CA                          31.82        
  9 Bourke, Kennedy C          5 BACK-CA                          32.72        
 10 Kurtic, Una                6 SACA-CA                          32.80        
 11 Eastman, Savannah A        5 SCAC-CA                          34.39        
 12 Shilkofski, Aiyla A        6 BACK-CA                          36.39        
 13 Benvenuto, Edith M         6 RFSH-CA                          37.53        
 14 Offutt, Wren N             6 CMAC-CA                          41.51        
 15 Wang, Grace                5 BREA-CA                          49.04        
 16 Pizarro, Sofia C           6 CMAC-CA                          54.21        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farah, Sydnee              6 SACA-CA                          53.02        
  2 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                        1:02.24        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farah, Sydnee              6 SACA-CA                          29.94        
  2 Fan, Catherine Y           6 BREA-CA                          32.91        
 -- Price, Olivia M            6 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 -- Kurtic, Una                6 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Wang, Grace                5 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                        1:02.88        
 -- Wang, Grace                5 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Price, Olivia M            6 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 -- Fan, Catherine Y           6 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Olivia M            6 JCCW-CA                          27.34        
  2 Taguchi-Kelley, Haylie E   6 NBS-CA                           30.98        
  3 Fan, Catherine Y           6 BREA-CA                          35.29        
 -- Kurtic, Una                6 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Bourke, Kennedy C          5 BACK-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Farah, Sydnee              6 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                        2:10.42        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                18.10  7-8 .BLU
                21.70  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                          16.77 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA                          18.34 .RED   
  2 Chen, Allison J            7 SACA-CA                          19.37 .RED   
  3 Freeland, Emma L           8 CMAC-CA                          19.76 .RED   
  4 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                          20.25 .RED   
  5 Ogilvie, Peyton R          7 BREA-CA                          20.37 .RED   
  6 Reyburn, Mary E            8 RFSH-CA                          20.64 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Julia M               7 SACA-CA                          18.10 .BLU   
  2 Hall, Reese M              8 CMAC-CA                          19.00 .RED   
  3 Hetzel, Joslyn             8 RFSH-CA                          20.57 .RED   
  4 Dinh, Elaine M             7 CMAC-CA                          21.24 .RED   
  5 Clarke, Leah R             8 SCAC-CA                          21.51 .RED   
  6 Cuneo, Josie A             8 CMAC-CA                          22.11 .WHT   
  7 Nguyen, Liana H            8 RFSH-CA                          23.03 .WHT   
  8 Juarez, Zoe J              8 RFSH-CA                          23.10 .WHT   
  9 Chien, Mikaela M           8 CMAC-CA                          23.22 .WHT   
 10 Chin, Megan V              8 CMAC-CA                          23.28 .WHT   
 11 Baik, Kate                 8 BREA-CA                          23.54 .WHT   
 12 Kim, Dawn S                8 BREA-CA                          23.56 .WHT   
 13 Blatt, Elizabeth L         8 CMAC-CA                          23.70 .WHT   
 14 Ohhashi, Mona              7 SCAC-CA                          24.27 .WHT   
 15 Houlihan, Grace M          7 CMAC-CA                          24.93 .WHT   
 16 Bowles, Elizabeth          8 CMAC-CA                          25.22 .WHT   
 17 Wonser, Emily J            7 SCAC-CA                          25.84 .WHT   
 18 Campbell, Kate E           8 CMAC-CA                          26.44 .WHT   
 19 Goodin, Lainey L           7 CMAC-CA                          26.65 .WHT   
 20 Harikumar, Aisha S         7 AAA-CA                           26.95 .WHT   
 21 Pace, Emilia J             8 RFSH-CA                          27.09 .WHT   
 22 Blatt, Eva L               7 CMAC-CA                          27.36 .WHT   
 23 Bertolette, Brooke A       7 RFSH-CA                          27.62 .WHT   
 24 Zhang, Avery L             7 SACA-CA                          30.07 .WHT   
 25 Casal, Emma G              7 RFSH-CA                          30.67 .WHT   
 26 Muir, June E               7 CMAC-CA                          30.71 .WHT   
 27 Perez, Lucy E              7 RFSH-CA                          31.46 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                40.50  7-8 .BLU
                48.60  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                          44.74 .RED   
  2 Chen, Allison J            7 SACA-CA                          45.14 .RED   
  3 Patel, Sofia L             8 AAA-CA                           47.90 .RED   
  4 Ogilvie, Peyton R          7 BREA-CA                          49.41 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Doris H              7 BREA-CA                          43.13 .RED   
  2 Dinh, Elaine M             7 CMAC-CA                          43.88 .RED   
  3 Ferrell, Chloe A           8 UN-03-CA                         44.52 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Kaitlyn T          7 CMAC-CA                          45.71 .RED   
  5 Martinez, Madelyn E        7 SCAC-CA                          48.02 .RED   
  6 Hall, Reese M              8 CMAC-CA                          48.71 .WHT   
  7 Tinley, Melia G            7 SCAC-CA                          48.76 .WHT   
  8 Baik, Kate                 8 BREA-CA                          49.72 .WHT   
  9 Cuneo, Josie A             8 CMAC-CA                          52.64 .WHT   
 10 Vanderpol, Logan H         7 SCAC-CA                          52.94 .WHT   
 11 Kim, Dawn S                8 BREA-CA                          53.80 .WHT   
 12 Goodin, Lainey L           7 CMAC-CA                          59.73 .WHT   
 13 Rattanasak-Shimada, Miyu   8 CMAC-CA                        1:01.31 .WHT   
 14 Houlihan, Grace M          7 CMAC-CA                        1:02.05 .WHT   
 15 Campbell, Kate E           8 CMAC-CA                        1:06.96 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:28.40  7-8 .BLU
              1:46.10  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Freeland, Emma L           8 CMAC-CA                        1:32.58 .RED   
       42.45  1:32.58                                                      
  2 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                        1:37.76 .RED   
       45.64  1:37.76                                                      
  3 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                        1:37.93 .RED   
       45.24  1:37.93                                                      
  4 Reyburn, Mary E            8 RFSH-CA                        1:46.28 .WHT   
       48.16  1:46.28                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA                        1:30.63 .RED   
       42.73  1:30.63                                                      
  2 Hetzel, Joslyn             8 RFSH-CA                        1:47.54 .WHT   
       49.49  1:47.54                                                      
  3 Tapia, Kayleigh I          8 RFSH-CA                        1:48.73 .WHT   
       52.11  1:48.73                                                      
  4 Chien, Mikaela M           8 CMAC-CA                        2:11.70 .WHT   
       59.00  2:11.70                                                      
  5 Bowles, Elizabeth          8 CMAC-CA                        2:16.93 .WHT   
       58.70  2:16.93                                                      
  6 Pace, Emilia J             8 RFSH-CA                        2:17.06 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                22.20  7-8 .BLU
                26.60  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                          22.61 .RED   
  2 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                          23.43 .RED   
  3 Hetzel, Joslyn             8 RFSH-CA                          23.94 .RED   
  4 Freeland, Emma L           8 CMAC-CA                          24.15 .RED   
  5 Chen, Allison J            7 SACA-CA                          25.11 .RED   
  6 Ogilvie, Peyton R          7 BREA-CA                          27.26 .WHT   
  7 Nguyen, Liana H            8 RFSH-CA                          29.64 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Julia M               7 SACA-CA                          22.63 .RED   
  2 Dinh, Elaine M             7 CMAC-CA                          24.01 .RED   
  3 Hall, Reese M              8 CMAC-CA                          24.94 .RED   
  4 Clarke, Leah R             8 SCAC-CA                          27.19 .WHT   
  5 Kim, Dawn S                8 BREA-CA                          27.60 .WHT   
  6 Juarez, Zoe J              8 RFSH-CA                          27.72 .WHT   
  7 Bertolette, Brooke A       7 RFSH-CA                          28.78 .WHT   
  8 Chin, Megan V              8 CMAC-CA                          29.15 .WHT   
  9 Baik, Kate                 8 BREA-CA                          29.24 .WHT   
 10 Wonser, Emily J            7 SCAC-CA                          29.50 .WHT   
 11 Campbell, Kate E           8 CMAC-CA                          30.52 .WHT   
 12 Cuneo, Josie A             8 CMAC-CA                          31.93 .WHT   
 13 Perez, Lucy E              7 RFSH-CA                          32.30 .WHT   
 14 Pace, Emilia J             8 RFSH-CA                          32.80 .WHT   
 15 Casal, Emma G              7 RFSH-CA                          33.48 .WHT   
 16 Blatt, Eva L               7 CMAC-CA                          35.73 .WHT   
 17 Muir, June E               7 CMAC-CA                          36.76 .WHT   
 18 Goodin, Lainey L           7 CMAC-CA                          38.50 .WHT   
 -- Ohhashi, Mona              7 SCAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Harikumar, Aisha S         7 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Blatt, Elizabeth L         8 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                48.10  7-8 .BLU
                57.80  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Patel, Sofia L             8 AAA-CA                           53.21 .RED   
  2 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                          53.47 .RED   
  3 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                          53.82 .RED   
  4 Martinez, Madelyn E        7 SCAC-CA                          54.71 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Doris H              7 BREA-CA                          48.92 .RED   
  2 Dinh, Elaine M             7 CMAC-CA                          49.60 .RED   
  3 Ferrell, Chloe A           8 UN-03-CA                         51.18 .RED   
  4 Vanderpol, Logan H         7 SCAC-CA                        1:09.22 .WHT   
 -- Rattanasak-Shimada, Miyu   8 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Kim, Dawn S                8 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Cuneo, Josie A             8 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                24.00  7-8 .BLU
                28.80  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                          21.51 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn T          7 CMAC-CA                          25.61 .RED   
  2 Tinley, Melia G            7 SCAC-CA                          27.23 .RED   
  3 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                          28.66 .RED   
  3 Rattanasak-Shimada, Miyu   8 CMAC-CA                          28.66 .RED   
  5 Martinez, Madelyn E        7 SCAC-CA                          29.18 .WHT   
  6 Ogilvie, Peyton R          7 BREA-CA                          31.18 .WHT   
  7 Patel, Sofia L             8 AAA-CA                           31.40 .WHT   
  8 Houlihan, Grace M          7 CMAC-CA                          41.11 .WHT   
 -- Goodin, Lainey L           7 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Campbell, Kate E           8 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Kim, Dawn S                8 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.30  7-8 .BLU
              1:02.80  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                          47.90 .BLU   
  2 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                          52.25 .BLU   
 -- Clarke, Leah R             8 SCAC-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA                          57.78 .RED   
  2 Chen, Allison J            7 SACA-CA                          58.21 .RED   
  3 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                          58.46 .RED   
  4 Wang, Doris H              7 BREA-CA                          59.51 .RED   
  5 Ogilvie, Peyton R          7 BREA-CA                        1:07.18 .WHT   
  6 Chin, Megan V              8 CMAC-CA                        1:08.02 .WHT   
  7 Wonser, Emily J            7 SCAC-CA                        1:10.51 .WHT   
  8 Baik, Kate                 8 BREA-CA                        1:10.81 .WHT   
  9 Tapia, Kayleigh I          8 RFSH-CA                        1:10.99 .WHT   
 -- Kim, Dawn S                8 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Liu, Julia M               7 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  7-8 .BLU
                25.60  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
 -- Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ferrell, Chloe A           8 UN-03-CA                         22.88 .RED   
  2 Chen, Allison J            7 SACA-CA                          26.25 .WHT   
  3 Ogilvie, Peyton R          7 BREA-CA                          27.65 .WHT   
  4 Patel, Sofia L             8 AAA-CA                           31.21 .WHT   
  5 Vanderpol, Logan H         7 SCAC-CA                          32.85 .WHT   
  6 Baik, Kate                 8 BREA-CA                          33.06 .WHT   
  7 Campbell, Kate E           8 CMAC-CA                          33.38 .WHT   
 -- Hall, Reese M              8 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                46.30  7-8 .BLU
                55.60  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                          46.65 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Doris H              7 BREA-CA                          47.95 .RED   
  2 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                          54.31 .RED   
  3 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                          57.11 .WHT   
  4 Reyburn, Mary E            8 RFSH-CA                        1:01.11 .WHT   
  5 Juarez, Zoe J              8 RFSH-CA                        1:01.50 .WHT   
  6 Tapia, Kayleigh I          8 RFSH-CA                        1:01.82 .WHT   
  7 Hall, Reese M              8 CMAC-CA                        1:17.22 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:41.20  7-8 .BLU
              2:01.40  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                        1:47.01 .RED   
       51.03  1:47.01                                                      
  2 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                        1:53.69 .RED   
       54.96  1:53.69                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ferrell, Chloe A           8 UN-03-CA                       1:48.57 .RED   
       52.81  1:48.57                                                      
  2 Chen, Allison J            7 SACA-CA                        1:57.56 .RED   
     1:00.59  1:57.56                                                      
 -- Hall, Reese M              8 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.90  7-10 .BLU
                37.00  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                          28.63 .BLU   
  2 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                           31.78 .BLU   
  3 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                          32.25 .BLU   
  4 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                          32.34 .BLU   
  5 Anderson, Kamryn E        10 CMAC-CA                          32.78 .BLU   
  6 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                           32.95 .BLU   
  7 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                           33.40 .BLU   
 -- Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                          32.06 .BLU   
  3 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA                          33.02 .BLU   
  4 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                          34.19 .RED   
  5 Khanna, Maanika *          9 EAST-CA                          34.57 .RED   
  6 Tonkovich, Petra J        10 SACA-CA                          35.03 .RED   
  7 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                          35.12 .RED   
  8 Winata, Chelsea S          9 YOC-CA                           35.78 .RED   
  9 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        9 EAST-CA                          35.98 .RED   
 10 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                          36.94 .RED   
 11 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                          36.98 .RED   
 12 Molina, Valentina          9 YOC-CA                           36.99 .RED   
 13 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA                          37.41 .WHT   
 14 Gong, Qian                 9 UN-05-CA                         38.00 .WHT   
 15 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                          38.52 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA                          34.02 .RED   
  2 Miller, Rin T             10 FAST-CA                          34.63 .RED   
  3 Le, Dana P                10 JCCW-CA                          35.57 .RED   
  4 Ng, Natalie K              9 BACK-CA                          35.87 .RED   
  5 Perez, Atalia J            9 FAST-CA                          37.05 .WHT   
  6 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                          37.20 .WHT   
  7 Doyle, Evangeline R       10 SCAC-CA                          37.83 .WHT   
  8 Flores, Tatiana G          9 FAST-CA                          38.09 .WHT   
  9 Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA                          38.24 .WHT   
 10 Gaskin, Eabha D            9 BACK-CA                          38.36 .WHT   
 11 Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA                          38.69 .WHT   
 12 Siglar, Kayden E          10 BREA-CA                          39.03 .WHT   
 12 Qiu, Phoebe               10 JCCW-CA                          39.03 .WHT   
 14 Diebolt, Aubrey E          9 FAST-CA                          39.07 .WHT   
 15 Chang, Emi B               9 BREA-CA                          39.35 .WHT   
 16 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                          39.45 .WHT   
 17 Glynn, Madeleine G         9 CMAC-CA                          40.22 .WHT   
 18 Farsinejad, Roajon        10 AAA-CA                           40.45 .WHT   
 19 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                          40.46 .WHT   
 20 Williams, Presley          9 CMAC-CA                          40.91 .WHT   
 21 Yi, Vanessa                9 JCCW-CA                          42.04 .WHT   
 22 Wool-Smith, Chloe G       10 CMAC-CA                          42.47 .WHT   
 23 Valle, Rubi                9 CMAC-CA                          42.54 .WHT   
 24 Thomas, Vy V               9 CMAC-CA                          43.00 .WHT   
 25 Cabal, Allie M             9 CMAC-CA                          43.46 .WHT   
 26 Chiu, Katelyn              8 BREA-CA                          43.78 .WHT   
 27 Bravenec, Sunday A         8 CMAC-CA                          43.80 .WHT   
 28 Kozitsky, Tiana or T K     9 FAST-CA                          43.87 .WHT   
 29 Doyle, Chloe L            10 SCAC-CA                          44.60 .WHT   
 30 Parra, Lilah S            10 CMAC-CA                          44.64 .WHT   
 31 Bluemel, Gabi *           10 EAST-CA                          46.53 .WHT   
 32 Chao, Elva Y               9 SACA-CA                          47.25 .WHT   
 33 Russell, Avery B           9 EAST-CA                          47.89 .WHT   
 34 Offutt, Aubrey A           9 CMAC-CA                          49.05 .WHT   
 35 Gutierrez, Aubree G        9 EAST-CA                          52.88 .WHT   
 36 Liptak, Sydney R           9 BREA-CA                          56.06 .WHT   
 -- Bishop, Olivia A           9 FAST-CA                             DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  2 Ngo, Taryn M              10 BREA-CA                          32.81 .BLU   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.70  7-10 .BLU
              1:21.50  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                        1:05.08 .BLU   
       31.86  1:05.08                                                      
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        1:06.68 .BLU   
       32.13  1:06.68                                                      
  3 Anderson, Kamryn E        10 CMAC-CA                        1:09.82 .BLU   
       33.48  1:09.82                                                      
  4 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                        1:10.80 .BLU   
       33.53  1:10.80                                                      
  5 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                         1:12.31 .BLU   
  6 Ngo, Taryn M              10 BREA-CA                        1:14.64 .BLU   
       35.21  1:14.64                                                      
  7 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                        1:15.70 .RED   
       35.96  1:15.70                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA                         1:08.94 .BLU   
       33.13  1:08.94                                                      
  2 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                        1:10.90 .BLU   
  3 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA                        1:11.90 .BLU   
       34.48  1:11.90                                                      
  4 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                        1:13.49 .BLU   
       35.83  1:13.49                                                      
  5 Khanna, Maanika *          9 EAST-CA                        1:17.53 .RED   
       35.84  1:17.53                                                      
  6 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                        1:18.08 .RED   
       35.99  1:18.08                                                      
  7 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                        1:21.28 .RED   
       38.83  1:21.28                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA                        1:14.17 .BLU   
       34.36  1:14.17                                                      
  2 Miller, Rin T             10 FAST-CA                        1:15.45 .RED   
       35.29  1:15.45                                                      
  3 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA                        1:16.97 .RED   
       36.57  1:16.97                                                      
  4 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                        1:17.20 .RED   
       36.64  1:17.20                                                      
  5 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA                         1:17.94 .RED   
       36.57  1:17.94                                                      
  6 Molina, Valentina          9 YOC-CA                         1:17.99 .RED   
       36.29  1:17.99                                                      
  7 Ng, Natalie K              9 BACK-CA                        1:20.43 .RED   
       37.78  1:20.43                                                      
  8 Iverson, Rosemary L       10 NBS-CA                         1:20.68 .RED   
       37.96  1:20.68                                                      
  9 McGovern, Mairead A       10 RFSH-CA                        1:21.03 .RED   
       39.24  1:21.03                                                      
 10 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA                        1:21.78 .WHT   
       39.30  1:21.78                                                      
 11 Le, Dana P                10 JCCW-CA                        1:22.07 .WHT   
       38.22  1:22.07                                                      
 12 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                        1:23.31 .WHT   
       39.75  1:23.31                                                      
 13 Gaskin, Eabha D            9 BACK-CA                        1:23.41 .WHT   
       39.65  1:23.41                                                      
 14 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                        1:23.68 .WHT   
       39.87  1:23.68                                                      
 15 Perez, Atalia J            9 FAST-CA                        1:24.07 .WHT   
       38.72  1:24.07                                                      
 16 Wood, Violet J             9 BREA-CA                        1:24.17 .WHT   
       39.23  1:24.17                                                      
 17 Chu, Cara J                9 BREA-CA                        1:24.28 .WHT   
       39.07  1:24.28                                                      
 18 Doyle, Evangeline R       10 SCAC-CA                        1:24.33 .WHT   
       38.28  1:24.33                                                      
 19 McCollum, Hailey K        10 NBS-CA                         1:24.63 .WHT   
       38.44  1:24.63                                                      
 20 Chin, Anna E              10 CMAC-CA                        1:25.09 .WHT   
       41.72  1:25.09                                                      
 21 Gong, Qian                 9 UN-05-CA                       1:25.28 .WHT   
       39.82  1:25.28                                                      
 22 Flores, Tatiana G          9 FAST-CA                        1:25.86 .WHT   
       40.24  1:25.86                                                      
 23 Todorovac, Mia C          10 SACA-CA                        1:26.39 .WHT   
 24 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                        1:26.84 .WHT   
       41.38  1:26.84                                                      
 25 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                        1:27.11 .WHT   
       42.22  1:27.11                                                      
 26 Diebolt, Aubrey E          9 FAST-CA                        1:27.77 .WHT   
       41.31  1:27.77                                                      
 27 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                        1:27.87 .WHT   
       41.07  1:27.87                                                      
 28 Williams, Presley          9 CMAC-CA                        1:28.38 .WHT   
       40.89  1:28.38                                                      
 29 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                        1:28.64 .WHT   
 30 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA                        1:30.06 .WHT   
       42.43  1:30.06                                                      
 31 Valle, Rubi                9 CMAC-CA                        1:31.12 .WHT   
 32 Zhou, Vivian T             9 BREA-CA                        1:31.78 .WHT   
       41.07  1:31.78                                                      
 33 Downes, Hannah G           9 CMAC-CA                        1:31.91 .WHT   
       44.79  1:31.91                                                      
 34 Pozzuoli, Mia E           10 NBS-CA                         1:32.92 .WHT   
       44.96  1:32.92                                                      
 35 Abolfathi, Katia A        10 JCCW-CA                        1:33.11 .WHT   
 36 Bravenec, Sunday A         8 CMAC-CA                        1:34.14 .WHT   
       45.11  1:34.14                                                      
 37 Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA                        1:35.74 .WHT   
       47.03  1:35.74                                                      
 38 Wool-Smith, Chloe G       10 CMAC-CA                        1:37.55 .WHT   
 39 Cabal, Allie M             9 CMAC-CA                        1:37.77 .WHT   
       43.86  1:37.77                                                      
 40 Bennett, Jenny C           9 SCAC-CA                        1:39.45 .WHT   
       46.42  1:39.45                                                      
 41 Nichols, Sadie L          10 RFSH-CA                        1:40.55 .WHT   
       45.15  1:40.55                                                      
 42 Kozitsky, Tiana or T K     9 FAST-CA                        1:40.85 .WHT   
       49.23  1:40.85                                                      
 43 Bishop, Olivia A           9 FAST-CA                        1:41.59 .WHT   
       43.90  1:41.59                                                      
 44 Mullin, Delaney M         10 SCAC-CA                        1:42.13 .WHT   
       48.48  1:42.13                                                      
 45 Hsu, Elaine A              9 SACA-CA                        1:43.52 .WHT   
       46.76  1:43.52                                                      
 46 Offutt, Aubrey A           9 CMAC-CA                        1:48.54 .WHT   
       49.60  1:48.54                                                      
 47 Canez, Olivia G            9 RFSH-CA                        1:49.07 .WHT   
       49.38  1:49.07                                                      
 48 Yal, Ella H                9 FAST-CA                        1:55.92 .WHT   
       52.92  1:55.92                                                      
 49 Young, Giona               9 BREA-CA                        2:00.40 .WHT   
       53.19  2:00.40                                                      
 50 Cross, Julia G             9 NBS-CA                         2:11.36 .WHT   
     1:04.04  2:11.36                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:42.00  7-10 .BLU
              2:56.80  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                        2:22.04 .BLU   
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        2:27.44 .BLU   
       33.55  1:10.88  1:49.12  2:27.44                                    
  3 Anderson, Kamryn E        10 CMAC-CA                        2:31.73 .BLU   
       35.79  1:15.14  1:53.57  2:31.73                                    
  4 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                        2:32.89 .BLU   
       35.39           1:53.71  2:32.89                                    
  5 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                        2:37.23 .BLU   
       35.70  1:16.35  1:58.01  2:37.23                                    
  6 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                         2:37.45 .BLU   
       35.72  1:18.61  1:58.55  2:37.45                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                        2:35.20 .BLU   
       35.09  1:15.45  1:55.90  2:35.20                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                        2:38.34 .BLU   
  2 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA                        2:41.64 .BLU   
       35.61  1:17.28  2:00.96  2:41.64                                    
  3 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                        2:44.08 .RED   
  4 Landy, Gabrielle M         9 BACK-CA                        3:01.98 .WHT   
       41.00  1:29.93  2:16.27  3:01.98                                    
  5 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA                        3:03.96 .WHT   
       42.47  1:29.57  2:17.72  3:03.96                                    
  6 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                        3:09.00 .WHT   
       43.31  1:31.05  2:21.87  3:09.00                                    
  7 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                        3:19.00 .WHT   
       43.51  1:34.28  2:27.44  3:19.00                                    
  8 Valle, Rubi                9 CMAC-CA                        3:19.69 .WHT   
       43.66  1:35.15  3:19.69                                             
  9 Thomas, Vy V               9 CMAC-CA                        3:26.50 .WHT   
       45.20  1:38.85  2:34.21  3:26.50                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.50  7-10 .BLU
                44.30  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                          35.94 .BLU   
  2 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                          37.03 .BLU   
  3 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                          37.17 .BLU   
  4 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                          38.54 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                           39.08 .BLU   
  6 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                           40.88 .RED   
  7 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA                           41.69 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA                          38.64 .BLU   
  2 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                          40.52 .RED   
  3 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                          41.82 .RED   
  4 Winata, Chelsea S          9 YOC-CA                           41.93 .RED   
  5 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                          42.10 .RED   
  6 Molina, Valentina          9 YOC-CA                           42.21 .RED   
  7 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                          42.40 .RED   
  8 Khanna, Maanika *          9 EAST-CA                          42.61 .RED   
  9 Chu, Cara J                9 BREA-CA                          43.50 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA                          39.27 .BLU   
  2 Miller, Rin T             10 FAST-CA                          40.03 .BLU   
  3 Ng, Natalie K              9 BACK-CA                          41.29 .RED   
  4 Wood, Violet J             9 BREA-CA                          42.22 .RED   
  5 Ngo, Taryn M              10 BREA-CA                          42.30 .RED   
  6 Perez, Atalia J            9 FAST-CA                          42.58 .RED   
  7 Downes, Hannah G           9 CMAC-CA                          42.83 .RED   
  8 Gaskin, Eabha D            9 BACK-CA                          43.94 .RED   
  9 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                          43.95 .RED   
 10 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                          44.28 .RED   
 11 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                          44.65 .WHT   
 12 Diebolt, Aubrey E          9 FAST-CA                          44.84 .WHT   
 13 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA                          44.95 .WHT   
 14 McCollum, Hailey K        10 NBS-CA                           45.10 .WHT   
 15 Flores, Tatiana G          9 FAST-CA                          45.34 .WHT   
 16 Chin, Anna E              10 CMAC-CA                          45.42 .WHT   
 17 Iverson, Rosemary L       10 NBS-CA                           45.74 .WHT   
 18 Gong, Qian                 9 UN-05-CA                         45.90 .WHT   
 19 Todorovac, Mia C          10 SACA-CA                          46.05 .WHT   
 20 Abolfathi, Katia A        10 JCCW-CA                          46.39 .WHT   
 21 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                          46.45 .WHT   
 22 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA                          47.27 .WHT   
 23 Wool-Smith, Chloe G       10 CMAC-CA                          47.43 .WHT   
 24 Landy, Gabrielle M         9 BACK-CA                          47.46 .WHT   
 25 Pozzuoli, Mia E           10 NBS-CA                           47.76 .WHT   
 26 Mullin, Delaney M         10 SCAC-CA                          48.48 .WHT   
 27 Doyle, Evangeline R       10 SCAC-CA                          48.57 .WHT   
 28 Hsu, Elaine A              9 SACA-CA                          49.27 .WHT   
 29 Yi, Vanessa                9 JCCW-CA                          50.99 .WHT   
 30 Bravenec, Sunday A         8 CMAC-CA                          51.33 .WHT   
 31 Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA                          51.56 .WHT   
 32 Bennett, Jenny C           9 SCAC-CA                          52.83 .WHT   
 33 Canez, Olivia G            9 RFSH-CA                          53.93 .WHT   
 34 Offutt, Aubrey A           9 CMAC-CA                          54.18 .WHT   
 35 Doyle, Chloe L            10 SCAC-CA                          54.47 .WHT   
 36 Yal, Ella H                9 FAST-CA                          54.67 .WHT   
 37 Kozitsky, Tiana or T K     9 FAST-CA                          54.73 .WHT   
 38 Young, Giona               9 BREA-CA                          55.89 .WHT   
 39 Cross, Julia G             9 NBS-CA                         1:08.34 .WHT   
 -- Cabal, Allie M             9 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Bishop, Olivia A           9 FAST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Le, Dana P                10 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.60  7-10 .BLU
              1:36.80  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                        1:18.18 .BLU   
       37.64  1:18.18                                                      
  2 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                        1:21.76 .BLU   
       39.92  1:21.76                                                      
  3 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                        1:27.27 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA                        1:24.68 .BLU   
       40.00  1:24.68                                                      
  2 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                        1:26.35 .BLU   
       41.64  1:26.35                                                      
  3 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                        1:32.35 .RED   
 -- Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       48.01       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA                        1:26.97 .BLU   
  2 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        9 EAST-CA                        1:28.91 .RED   
  3 Ng, Natalie K              9 BACK-CA                        1:30.26 .RED   
       44.22  1:30.26                                                      
  4 Chu, Cara J                9 BREA-CA                        1:31.09 .RED   
       43.32  1:31.09                                                      
  5 Gaskin, Eabha D            9 BACK-CA                        1:37.25 .WHT   
  6 Siglar, Kayden E          10 BREA-CA                        1:40.31 .WHT   
       48.69  1:40.31                                                      
  7 Chiu, Serena A            10 BREA-CA                        1:41.71 .WHT   
  8 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                        1:44.27 .WHT   
       49.42  1:44.27                                                      
  9 Cabal, Allie M             9 CMAC-CA                        1:52.45 .WHT   
       51.81  1:52.45                                                      
 -- Chang, Emi B               9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       49.07       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  7-10 .BLU
                49.80  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                          39.59 .BLU   
  2 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                          41.57 .BLU   
  3 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                          42.95 .BLU   
  4 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA                           43.54 .BLU   
  5 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA                          44.50 .BLU   
  6 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                           46.29 .RED   
  7 Gong, Qian                 9 UN-05-CA                         48.73 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Khanna, Maanika *          9 EAST-CA                          45.38 .BLU   
  2 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                          46.97 .RED   
  3 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                          47.02 .RED   
  4 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA                          47.42 .RED   
  5 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                          47.69 .RED   
  6 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                          48.00 .RED   
  7 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                          48.10 .RED   
  8 Chu, Cara J                9 BREA-CA                          48.14 .RED   
  9 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                          48.30 .RED   
 10 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA                          48.65 .RED   
 11 Tonkovich, Petra J        10 SACA-CA                          49.32 .RED   
 12 Ngo, Taryn M              10 BREA-CA                          49.47 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anderson, Kamryn E        10 CMAC-CA                          44.10 .BLU   
  2 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA                          45.44 .BLU   
  3 Bravenec, Sunday A         8 CMAC-CA                          47.83 .RED   
  4 Miller, Rin T             10 FAST-CA                          47.85 .RED   
  5 Landy, Gabrielle M         9 BACK-CA                          49.09 .RED   
  6 Winata, Chelsea S          9 YOC-CA                           49.37 .RED   
  7 Doyle, Evangeline R       10 SCAC-CA                          49.97 .WHT   
  8 Chang, Emi B               9 BREA-CA                          50.88 .WHT   
  9 Flores, Tatiana G          9 FAST-CA                          51.36 .WHT   
 10 Diebolt, Aubrey E          9 FAST-CA                          51.44 .WHT   
 11 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                          52.36 .WHT   
 12 Yi, Vanessa                9 JCCW-CA                          52.59 .WHT   
 13 Bluemel, Gabi *           10 EAST-CA                          52.82 .WHT   
 14 Williams, Presley          9 CMAC-CA                          53.07 .WHT   
 15 Perez, Atalia J            9 FAST-CA                          53.39 .WHT   
 16 Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA                          54.20 .WHT   
 17 Le, Dana P                10 JCCW-CA                          54.77 .WHT   
 18 Siglar, Kayden E          10 BREA-CA                          56.49 .WHT   
 19 Chao, Elva Y               9 SACA-CA                          56.58 .WHT   
 20 Chiu, Katelyn              8 BREA-CA                          57.29 .WHT   
 21 Doyle, Chloe L            10 SCAC-CA                          57.61 .WHT   
 22 Gutierrez, Aubree G        9 EAST-CA                          58.19 .WHT   
 23 Farsinejad, Roajon        10 AAA-CA                           58.57 .WHT   
 24 Parra, Lilah S            10 CMAC-CA                        1:00.97 .WHT   
 25 Kozitsky, Tiana or T K     9 FAST-CA                        1:07.71 .WHT   
 -- Liptak, Sydney R           9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Molina, Valentina          9 YOC-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.00  7-10 .BLU
              1:49.10  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                        1:31.14 .BLU   
       43.33  1:31.14                                                      
  2 Khanna, Maanika *          9 EAST-CA                        1:38.89 .BLU   
       46.82  1:38.89                                                      
  3 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                        1:41.71 .RED   
       47.86  1:41.71                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                        1:37.62 .BLU   
       46.91  1:37.62                                                      
  2 McCollum, Hailey K        10 NBS-CA                         1:41.32 .RED   
       48.35  1:41.32                                                      
  3 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                        1:42.34 .RED   
       47.51  1:42.34                                                      
  4 Urbano, Marcela A         10 CMAC-CA                        1:45.06 .RED   
       48.96  1:45.06                                                      
  5 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                        1:45.66 .RED   
       49.77  1:45.66                                                      
  6 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                        1:45.91 .RED   
       51.76  1:45.91                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA                         1:34.85 .BLU   
       46.45  1:34.85                                                      
  2 Anderson, Kamryn E        10 CMAC-CA                        1:36.64 .BLU   
       46.91  1:36.64                                                      
  3 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                        1:37.83 .BLU   
       46.83  1:37.83                                                      
  4 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA                        1:38.62 .BLU   
       46.71  1:38.62                                                      
  5 Ng, Natalie K              9 BACK-CA                        1:45.10 .RED   
       49.59  1:45.10                                                      
  6 Bravenec, Sunday A         8 CMAC-CA                        1:46.04 .RED   
       51.83  1:46.04                                                      
  7 Landy, Gabrielle M         9 BACK-CA                        1:49.37 .WHT   
       53.85  1:49.37                                                      
  8 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                        1:51.11 .WHT   
  9 Yi, Vanessa                9 JCCW-CA                        1:52.88 .WHT   
       54.28  1:52.88                                                      
 10 Balocco, Kaia P           10 SCAC-CA                        1:56.23 .WHT   
       56.28  1:56.23                                                      
 11 Doyle, Evangeline R       10 SCAC-CA                        1:57.49 .WHT   
       53.88  1:57.49                                                      
 12 Bluemel, Gabi *           10 EAST-CA                        1:57.65 .WHT   
       53.73  1:57.65                                                      
 13 Nichols, Sadie L          10 RFSH-CA                        1:58.79 .WHT   
       56.70  1:58.79                                                      
 14 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA                        1:58.93 .WHT   
       57.42  1:58.93                                                      
 15 Williams, Presley          9 CMAC-CA                        1:59.05 .WHT   
       56.59  1:59.05                                                      
 16 Chin, Anna E              10 CMAC-CA                        2:02.08 .WHT   
       59.20  2:02.08                                                      
 17 Valle, Rubi                9 CMAC-CA                        2:05.03 .WHT   
 18 Canez, Olivia G            9 RFSH-CA                        2:10.70 .WHT   
     1:01.91  2:10.70                                                      
 -- Le, Dana P                10 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
       55.58       DQ                                                      
 -- McGovern, Mairead A       10 RFSH-CA                             DQ        
       54.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhou, Vivian T             9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       54.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Young, Giona               9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
     1:07.68       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.30  7-10 .BLU
                41.80  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                          32.72 .BLU   
  2 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                          35.01 .BLU   
  3 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                          35.22 .BLU   
  4 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                          35.71 .BLU   
  5 Ngo, Taryn M              10 BREA-CA                          35.81 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                           36.38 .BLU   
  7 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                          36.45 .BLU   
  8 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA                          36.96 .BLU   
  9 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                           37.45 .BLU   
 10 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                          37.55 .BLU   
 11 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA                           37.68 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                          37.48 .BLU   
  2 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                          38.34 .RED   
  3 McGovern, Mairead A       10 RFSH-CA                          39.65 .RED   
  4 Gong, Qian                 9 UN-05-CA                         41.63 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                          38.58 .RED   
  2 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                          40.09 .RED   
  3 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA                          40.32 .RED   
  4 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                          40.63 .RED   
  5 Abolfathi, Katia A        10 JCCW-CA                          42.49 .WHT   
  6 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                          43.11 .WHT   
  7 Miller, Rin T             10 FAST-CA                          43.19 .WHT   
  8 Molina, Valentina          9 YOC-CA                           43.48 .WHT   
  9 Gaskin, Eabha D            9 BACK-CA                          43.97 .WHT   
 10 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                          45.55 .WHT   
 11 Yi, Vanessa                9 JCCW-CA                          46.13 .WHT   
 12 Todorovac, Mia C          10 SACA-CA                          46.80 .WHT   
 13 Landy, Gabrielle M         9 BACK-CA                          47.65 .WHT   
 14 Chu, Cara J                9 BREA-CA                          47.76 .WHT   
 15 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                          48.03 .WHT   
 16 Doyle, Chloe L            10 SCAC-CA                          48.41 .WHT   
 17 Perez, Atalia J            9 FAST-CA                          49.11 .WHT   
 18 Diebolt, Aubrey E          9 FAST-CA                          49.50 .WHT   
 19 Flores, Tatiana G          9 FAST-CA                          50.00 .WHT   
 20 Wood, Violet J             9 BREA-CA                          51.04 .WHT   
 21 Hsu, Elaine A              9 SACA-CA                          52.12 .WHT   
 22 Williams, Presley          9 CMAC-CA                          53.77 .WHT   
 23 Valle, Rubi                9 CMAC-CA                          54.59 .WHT   
 24 Bennett, Jenny C           9 SCAC-CA                          54.68 .WHT   
 25 Downes, Hannah G           9 CMAC-CA                          56.68 .WHT   
 26 Kozitsky, Tiana or T K     9 FAST-CA                        1:04.21 .WHT   
 27 Offutt, Aubrey A           9 CMAC-CA                        1:09.71 .WHT   
 -- Bishop, Olivia A           9 FAST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Yal, Ella H                9 FAST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhou, Vivian T             9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:29.30  7-10 .BLU
              1:37.40  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        1:14.63 .BLU   
       34.25  1:14.63                                                      
  2 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                        1:20.85 .BLU   
       37.67  1:20.85                                                      
  3 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA                         1:26.79 .BLU   
       40.11  1:26.79                                                      
  4 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                        1:26.81 .BLU   
       39.64  1:26.81                                                      
  5 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                         1:30.40 .RED   
       42.86  1:30.40                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                         1:23.98 .BLU   
  2 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                        1:34.73 .RED   
       44.59  1:34.73                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                        1:27.94 .BLU   
       39.97  1:27.94                                                      
  2 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                        1:28.22 .BLU   
  3 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                        1:33.69 .RED   
       44.78  1:33.69                                                      
  4 Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA                        1:41.15 .WHT   
       48.43  1:41.15                                                      
  5 Qiu, Phoebe               10 JCCW-CA                        1:46.22 .WHT   
       46.46  1:46.22                                                      
  6 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                        1:53.29 .WHT   
       49.00  1:53.29                                                      
  7 Chiu, Serena A            10 BREA-CA                        1:53.56 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:26.60  7-10 .BLU
              1:34.40  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        1:15.26 .BLU   
       35.20  1:15.26                                                      
  2 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                        1:18.88 .BLU   
  3 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                        1:20.02 .BLU   
       37.37  1:20.02                                                      
  4 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                         1:25.33 .BLU   
       40.75  1:25.33                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                         1:25.85 .BLU   
       39.76  1:25.85                                                      
  6 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                        1:27.36 .RED   
       39.78  1:27.36                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA                         1:23.29 .BLU   
       38.88  1:23.29                                                      
  2 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA                        1:24.54 .BLU   
       39.27  1:24.54                                                      
  3 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                        1:25.35 .BLU   
  4 Khanna, Maanika *          9 EAST-CA                        1:29.48 .RED   
       43.35  1:29.48                                                      
  5 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        9 EAST-CA                        1:31.34 .RED   
       42.13  1:31.34                                                      
  6 Gong, Qian                 9 UN-05-CA                       1:31.98 .RED   
       43.53  1:31.98                                                      
  7 Chu, Cara J                9 BREA-CA                        1:32.80 .RED   
       43.55  1:32.80                                                      
  8 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                        1:33.22 .RED   
       41.97  1:33.22                                                      
  9 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                        1:34.12 .RED   
       43.48  1:34.12                                                      
 10 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                        1:34.36 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ngo, Taryn M              10 BREA-CA                        1:27.53 .RED   
       42.09  1:27.53                                                      
  2 Molina, Valentina          9 YOC-CA                         1:30.35 .RED   
       41.66  1:30.35                                                      
  3 Gaskin, Eabha D            9 BACK-CA                        1:31.60 .RED   
       42.36  1:31.60                                                      
  4 Qiu, Phoebe               10 JCCW-CA                        1:31.80 .RED   
       44.12  1:31.80                                                      
  5 Tonkovich, Petra J        10 SACA-CA                        1:32.88 .RED   
       43.90  1:32.88                                                      
  6 Le, Dana P                10 JCCW-CA                        1:33.80 .RED   
       41.93  1:33.80                                                      
  7 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                        1:34.21 .RED   
       45.48  1:34.21                                                      
  8 Diebolt, Aubrey E          9 FAST-CA                        1:34.33 .RED   
       45.43  1:34.33                                                      
  9 Perez, Atalia J            9 FAST-CA                        1:34.61 .WHT   
       44.09  1:34.61                                                      
 10 Flores, Tatiana G          9 FAST-CA                        1:36.47 .WHT   
       46.97  1:36.47                                                      
 11 Landy, Gabrielle M         9 BACK-CA                        1:38.00 .WHT   
 12 Cao, Donia F              10 BREA-CA                        1:40.13 .WHT   
 13 Bravenec, Sunday A         8 CMAC-CA                        1:40.17 .WHT   
 14 Trinh, Jasmine L           9 BREA-CA                        1:40.25 .WHT   
 15 Chiu, Serena A            10 BREA-CA                        1:42.46 .WHT   
       49.66  1:42.46                                                      
 16 Yi, Vanessa                9 JCCW-CA                        1:44.28 .WHT   
 17 Doyle, Chloe L            10 SCAC-CA                        1:47.34 .WHT   
       51.35  1:47.34                                                      
 18 Thomas, Vy V               9 CMAC-CA                        1:47.85 .WHT   
       51.79  1:47.85                                                      
 19 Valle, Rubi                9 CMAC-CA                        1:48.77 .WHT   
 20 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                        1:50.06 .WHT   
 21 Wool-Smith, Chloe G       10 CMAC-CA                        1:50.17 .WHT   
 22 Bishop, Olivia A           9 FAST-CA                        1:51.75 .WHT   
       53.59  1:51.75                                                      
 23 Gutierrez, Aubree G        9 EAST-CA                        1:52.71 .WHT   
       52.98  1:52.71                                                      
 24 Kozitsky, Tiana or T K     9 FAST-CA                        2:02.00 .WHT   
       58.46  2:02.00                                                      
 -- Chiu, Katelyn              8 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       51.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Downes, Hannah G           9 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
       46.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Liptak, Sydney R           9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       57.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Farsinejad, Roajon        10 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Williams, Presley          9 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
       47.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Rin T             10 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       40.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Offutt, Aubrey A           9 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
       59.78       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:06.50  7-10 .BLU
              3:23.50  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                        2:39.65 .BLU   
       33.85  1:15.46  2:05.00  2:39.65                                    
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        2:42.96 .BLU   
       34.36  1:17.49  2:05.02  2:42.96                                    
  3 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                        2:51.23 .BLU   
       37.76  1:20.45  2:12.17  2:51.23                                    
  4 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                        2:56.36 .BLU   
       39.73  1:26.30  2:16.99  2:56.36                                    
  5 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA                        2:56.61 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                         2:57.67 .BLU   
       39.18  1:25.20  2:18.88  2:57.67                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                        2:48.12 .BLU   
       18.41  2:48.12                                                      
  2 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                        2:55.06 .BLU   
       20.66  2:55.06                                                      
  3 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                        3:04.53 .BLU   
       26.68  3:04.53                                                      
  4 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                        3:23.21 .RED   
       42.83  3:23.21                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                        2:57.50 .BLU   
       37.17  1:25.90  2:17.90  2:57.50                                    
  2 Anderson, Kamryn E        10 CMAC-CA                        2:58.38 .BLU   
       43.52  1:28.69  2:21.05  2:58.38                                    
  3 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA                         3:15.84 .RED   
       37.13  3:15.84                                                      
  4 Iverson, Rosemary L       10 NBS-CA                         3:22.34 .RED   
  5 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                        3:41.40 .WHT   
       55.95  3:41.40                                                      
  6 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                        3:49.53 .WHT   
       54.11  1:51.54  3:05.85  3:49.53                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.70  .BLU
                33.50  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                           27.26 .BLU   
  2 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA                          27.53 .BLU   
  3 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                          28.56 .BLU   
  4 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                          28.86 .BLU   
  5 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                          28.96 .BLU   
  6 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA                          29.03 .BLU   
  7 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                          29.04 .BLU   
  8 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                          29.22 .BLU   
  9 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                          29.67 .BLU   
 10 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        11 FAST-CA                          29.79 .BLU   
 11 Chang, Ariana P           12 BREA-CA                          30.01 .BLU   
 12 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                          30.48 .BLU   
 13 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA                           30.70 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA                          30.42 .BLU   
  2 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                          30.54 .BLU   
  3 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA                          30.55 .BLU   
  4 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                          30.80 .RED   
  5 De Andrade, Giulia S      11 FAST-CA                          30.83 .RED   
  6 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                          31.52 .RED   
  7 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                          31.77 .RED   
  8 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA                          32.07 .RED   
  9 Feetham, Caelyn J         12 FAST-CA                          32.45 .RED   
 10 Stabio, Daniella T        11 BREA-CA                          32.49 .RED   
 11 Lee, Claire E             12 BREA-CA                          32.65 .RED   
 12 Gaskin, Cliona E          12 UN-01-CA                         33.20 .RED   
 13 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                          34.24 .WHT   
 14 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                          34.35 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                          27.42 .BLU   
  2 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                          30.60 .BLU   
  3 Gaskin, Sophie R          11 UN-01-CA                         30.77 .RED   
  4 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                          32.07 .RED   
  5 Chaput, Michelle C        12 BACK-CA                          32.08 .RED   
  6 Park, Elizabeth J         12 FAST-CA                          32.25 .RED   
  7 Treska, Elle B            12 JCCW-CA                          32.37 .RED   
  8 Downes, Emily A           11 CMAC-CA                          33.17 .RED   
  9 Molina, Camila            11 YOC-CA                           34.09 .WHT   
 10 Wang, Iris I              11 AAA-CA                           34.49 .WHT   
 11 Yung, Reyna A             11 BREA-CA                          34.51 .WHT   
 12 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                          35.30 .WHT   
 13 Terrazas, Arianna- Eliza  11 BREA-CA                          35.39 .WHT   
 14 Smith, Nikki C            12 FAST-CA                          35.73 .WHT   
 15 Equitz, Peyton C          11 AAA-CA                           35.78 .WHT   
 16 Stabio, Riley K           11 BREA-CA                          35.81 .WHT   
 17 Frey, Phoenix J           11 FAST-CA                          35.90 .WHT   
 18 Obyrnes, Maggie E         11 SCAC-CA                          36.77 .WHT   
 19 Park, Jaeyoon             12 SACA-CA                          36.85 .WHT   
 20 Fletcher, Sadie L         11 BREA-CA                          37.14 .WHT   
 21 Mobley, Margaret G        11 JCCW-CA                          38.59 .WHT   
 22 Le, Dharma P              11 JCCW-CA                          39.55 .WHT   
 23 Jeong, Diane D            12 SACA-CA                          45.60 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.70  .BLU
              1:12.70  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA                          57.86 .BLU   
       28.21    57.86                                                      
  2 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                          58.20 .BLU   
       28.08    58.20                                                      
  3 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                          59.39 .BLU   
       28.38    59.39                                                      
  4 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                          59.43 .BLU   
       28.38    59.43                                                      
  5 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA                          59.72 .BLU   
       29.43    59.72                                                      
  6 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                          59.80 .BLU   
       28.87    59.80                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                         1:00.55 .BLU   
       28.86  1:00.55                                                      
  8 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                        1:01.46 .BLU   
       29.45  1:01.46                                                      
  9 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                        1:02.23 .BLU   
       29.74  1:02.23                                                      
 10 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                        1:02.55 .BLU   
       30.41  1:02.55                                                      
 11 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                         1:03.14 .BLU   
       30.27  1:03.14                                                      
 12 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA                        1:04.41 .BLU   
       30.73  1:04.41                                                      
 13 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                        1:04.73 .BLU   
       30.67  1:04.73                                                      
 14 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                        1:05.14 .BLU   
       30.74  1:05.14                                                      
 15 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                         1:05.45 .BLU   
       31.79  1:05.45                                                      
 16 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 SACA-CA                        1:05.74 .BLU   
       31.00  1:05.74                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                        1:02.93 .BLU   
       29.91  1:02.93                                                      
  2 Gaskin, Sophie R          11 UN-01-CA                       1:05.34 .BLU   
       31.54  1:05.34                                                      
  3 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA                        1:06.26 .BLU   
       32.03  1:06.26                                                      
  4 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                        1:06.55 .BLU   
       31.31  1:06.55                                                      
  5 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA                         1:06.84 .RED   
       32.61  1:06.84                                                      
  6 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA                        1:07.62 .RED   
       32.99  1:07.62                                                      
  7 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA                        1:08.02 .RED   
       32.65  1:08.02                                                      
  8 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA                         1:08.71 .RED   
       32.16  1:08.71                                                      
  9 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                        1:08.73 .RED   
       33.53  1:08.73                                                      
 10 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA                        1:08.99 .RED   
       32.96  1:08.99                                                      
 11 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                        1:09.43 .RED   
       33.59  1:09.43                                                      
 12 McGovern, Molly K         12 RFSH-CA                        1:09.45 .RED   
       32.60  1:09.45                                                      
 13 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                        1:09.48 .RED   
       32.00  1:09.48                                                      
 14 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                        1:11.05 .RED   
       34.46  1:11.05                                                      
 15 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                        1:12.58 .RED   
       34.58  1:12.58                                                      
 16 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA                        1:13.32 .WHT   
       34.18  1:13.32                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                        1:07.83 .RED   
       32.51  1:07.83                                                      
  2 Treska, Elle B            12 JCCW-CA                        1:09.23 .RED   
       32.51  1:09.23                                                      
  3 De Andrade, Giulia S      11 FAST-CA                        1:10.18 .RED   
       34.20  1:10.18                                                      
  4 Park, Elizabeth J         12 FAST-CA                        1:10.68 .RED   
       33.37  1:10.68                                                      
  5 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA                        1:10.82 .RED   
       33.91  1:10.82                                                      
  6 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                        1:11.12 .RED   
       34.65  1:11.12                                                      
  7 Kwak, Ellie               11 FAST-CA                        1:11.56 .RED   
       32.14  1:11.56                                                      
  8 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                        1:12.44 .RED   
       35.48  1:12.44                                                      
  9 Vicioso, Jessica A        11 RFSH-CA                        1:14.15 .WHT   
       34.69  1:14.15                                                      
 10 Yao, Angela J             11 FAST-CA                        1:14.51 .WHT   
       34.78  1:14.51                                                      
 11 Bourget, Meryem           11 FAST-CA                        1:14.56 .WHT   
       36.23  1:14.56                                                      
 12 Downes, Emily A           11 CMAC-CA                        1:14.69 .WHT   
       34.66  1:14.69                                                      
 13 Terrazas, Arianna- Eliza  11 BREA-CA                        1:15.07 .WHT   
       35.34  1:15.07                                                      
 14 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA                        1:15.13 .WHT   
       37.04  1:15.13                                                      
 15 Lee, Sophia T             12 FAST-CA                        1:15.17 .WHT   
       35.64  1:15.17                                                      
 16 Mandel, Lexi J            11 NBS-CA                         1:15.18 .WHT   
       35.71  1:15.18                                                      
 17 Molina, Camila            11 YOC-CA                         1:15.33 .WHT   
       35.41  1:15.33                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Kayla K           11 RFSH-CA                        1:16.18 .WHT   
       36.40  1:16.18                                                      
 19 Smith, Nikki C            12 FAST-CA                        1:17.06 .WHT   
       37.10  1:17.06                                                      
 20 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                        1:17.31 .WHT   
       36.56  1:17.31                                                      
 21 Cooper, Elin J            11 NBS-CA                         1:18.07 .WHT   
       37.25  1:18.07                                                      
 22 Cross, Katie V            11 NBS-CA                         1:18.13 .WHT   
       36.73  1:18.13                                                      
 23 Szybura, Zuzanna          12 RFSH-CA                        1:21.24 .WHT   
       38.22  1:21.24                                                      
 24 Yardumian, Tessa M        12 AAA-CA                         1:22.48 .WHT   
       38.18  1:22.48                                                      
 25 Wong, Emily D             12 BREA-CA                        1:23.86 .WHT   
       38.90  1:23.86                                                      
 26 Mobley, Margaret G        11 JCCW-CA                        1:24.72 .WHT   
       40.22  1:24.72                                                      
 27 Le, Dharma P              11 JCCW-CA                        1:27.84 .WHT   
 28 Yao, Evelyn J             11 FAST-CA                        1:30.39 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:24.10  .BLU
              2:37.20  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA                        2:04.27 .BLU   
       29.40  1:01.11  1:32.77  2:04.27                                    
  2 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA                        2:05.00 .BLU   
       29.58  1:01.54  1:33.75  2:05.00                                    
  3 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA                        2:05.82 .BLU   
       29.11  1:01.11  1:34.10  2:05.82                                    
  4 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                        2:06.33 .BLU   
       29.16  1:01.63  1:34.07  2:06.33                                    
  5 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA                        2:09.95 .BLU   
       29.81  1:02.65  1:36.30  2:09.95                                    
  6 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                        2:19.65 .BLU   
       32.00  1:07.65  1:44.42  2:19.65                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA                        2:13.26 .BLU   
       30.27  1:04.76  1:39.96  2:13.26                                    
  2 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                        2:16.08 .BLU   
       30.38  1:05.05  1:40.90  2:16.08                                    
  3 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        11 FAST-CA                        2:16.96 .BLU   
       30.87  1:05.42  1:41.19  2:16.96                                    
  4 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA                        2:18.71 .BLU   
       31.66  1:07.14  1:43.44  2:18.71                                    
  5 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                        2:21.33 .BLU   
       32.71  1:08.63  1:45.08  2:21.33                                    
  6 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA                        2:27.70 .RED   
       32.76  1:11.13  1:50.08  2:27.70                                    
  7 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                        2:29.06 .RED   
       33.82  1:11.90  1:51.44  2:29.06                                    
  8 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA                        2:30.06 .RED   
       33.29  1:11.70  1:51.87  2:30.06                                    
  9 Stabio, Daniella T        11 BREA-CA                        2:35.70 .RED   
       36.02  1:16.39  1:58.27  2:35.70                                    
 10 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                        2:37.02 .RED   
       36.69  1:17.98  1:58.78  2:37.02                                    
 11 Chang, Ariana P           12 BREA-CA                        2:37.89 .WHT   
       33.03  1:13.48  2:37.89                                             
 12 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA                        2:38.56 .WHT   
       35.96  1:17.80  1:59.56  2:38.56                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                        2:04.29 .BLU   
  2 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                        2:24.65 .RED   
       31.93  1:09.31  1:47.73  2:24.65                                    
  3 De Andrade, Giulia S      11 FAST-CA                        2:35.32 .RED   
       33.61  1:14.78  1:57.38  2:35.32                                    
  4 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA                        2:38.61 .WHT   
       34.93  1:16.35  1:59.25  2:38.61                                    
  5 Frey, Phoenix J           11 FAST-CA                        2:48.02 .WHT   
       37.07  1:20.53  2:04.74  2:48.02                                    
  6 Smith, Nikki C            12 FAST-CA                        2:54.32 .WHT   
       38.84  1:21.27  2:07.04  2:54.32                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:24.60  .BLU
              6:59.50  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA                        5:32.23 .BLU   
       31.34  1:04.36  1:37.94  2:11.97  2:45.91  3:19.80  3:53.72  4:27.66
     5:00.89  5:32.23                                                      
  2 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA                        5:38.25 .BLU   
       31.43  1:05.33  1:39.73  2:14.38  2:49.20  3:23.37  3:57.49  4:31.90
     5:06.86  5:38.25                                                      
  3 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                        5:45.48 .BLU   
       31.11  1:05.89  1:40.66  2:15.85  2:51.26  3:27.06  4:02.52  4:36.90
     5:12.14  5:45.48                                                      
  4 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA                        5:48.13 .BLU   
       32.49  1:07.43  1:42.99  2:19.14  2:54.89  3:30.49  4:05.56  4:40.68
     5:14.79  5:48.13                                                      
  5 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA                        6:03.30 .BLU   
       32.60  1:08.64  1:45.00  2:22.09  2:59.37  3:36.35  4:13.55  4:50.66
     5:28.02  6:03.30                                                      
  6 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                        6:12.23 .BLU   
       31.58  1:07.23  1:44.69  2:22.74  3:01.39  3:39.81  4:18.28  4:57.37
     5:35.31  6:12.23                                                      
  7 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                         6:13.89 .BLU   
       32.92  1:09.87  1:48.09  2:26.36  3:04.94  3:43.76  4:21.52  5:00.81
     5:38.27  6:13.89                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gaskin, Sophie R          11 UN-01-CA                       6:15.14 .BLU   
       33.29  1:10.01  1:47.93  2:26.27  3:04.85  3:43.77  4:22.52  5:01.23
     5:39.38  6:15.14                                                      
  2 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                        6:22.99 .BLU   
       32.99  1:10.91  1:50.27  2:29.48  3:08.62  3:48.39  4:28.03  5:07.82
     5:46.13  6:22.99                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA                        5:50.25 .BLU   
       31.14  1:06.26  1:42.23  2:18.66  2:54.39  3:30.27  4:06.54  4:42.00
     5:17.14  5:50.25                                                      
  2 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        11 FAST-CA                        6:00.11 .BLU   
       32.81  1:09.10  1:46.20  2:23.50  3:00.24  3:37.28  4:14.24  4:50.67
     5:27.16  6:00.11                                                      
  3 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA                        6:27.33 .RED   
       33.68  1:12.09  1:52.43  2:31.62  3:11.49  3:51.04  4:31.09  5:10.29
     5:49.99  6:27.33                                                      
  4 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA                        6:30.11 .RED   
       33.38  1:11.85  1:51.22  2:31.17  3:11.92  3:51.62  4:31.76  5:12.52
     5:52.63  6:30.11                                                      
  5 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA                        6:44.49 .RED   
       33.96  1:13.12  1:54.01  2:35.57  3:17.24  3:59.52  4:41.39  5:23.32
     6:05.25  6:44.49                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.20  .BLU
                39.60  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                          32.35 .BLU   
  2 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                           33.33 .BLU   
  3 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                          33.62 .BLU   
  4 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                          33.74 .BLU   
  5 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                          34.06 .BLU   
  6 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 SACA-CA                          34.34 .BLU   
  7 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA                           34.59 .BLU   
  8 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        11 FAST-CA                          34.61 .BLU   
  9 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                          34.77 .BLU   
 10 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                          34.86 .BLU   
 11 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                           34.92 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA                          33.53 .BLU   
  2 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                          34.63 .BLU   
  3 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                          36.16 .BLU   
  4 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                          36.60 .RED   
  5 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                          36.87 .RED   
  6 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA                          37.14 .RED   
  7 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA                          38.39 .RED   
  8 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA                          38.77 .RED   
  9 Gaskin, Cliona E          12 UN-01-CA                         39.64 .WHT   
 10 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                          39.75 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kwak, Ellie               11 FAST-CA                          35.81 .BLU   
  2 Yao, Angela J             11 FAST-CA                          37.71 .RED   
  3 Park, Elizabeth J         12 FAST-CA                          38.25 .RED   
  4 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                          39.39 .RED   
  5 Treska, Elle B            12 JCCW-CA                          39.49 .RED   
  6 Downes, Emily A           11 CMAC-CA                          40.55 .WHT   
  7 Den Hartog, Lily V        11 RFSH-CA                          41.71 .WHT   
  8 Smith, Nikki C            12 FAST-CA                          41.76 .WHT   
  9 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                          41.91 .WHT   
 10 Wong, Emily D             12 BREA-CA                          42.04 .WHT   
 11 Bourget, Meryem           11 FAST-CA                          42.07 .WHT   
 12 Nguyen, Kayla K           11 RFSH-CA                          42.30 .WHT   
 13 Vicioso, Jessica A        11 RFSH-CA                          42.89 .WHT   
 14 Yardumian, Tessa M        12 AAA-CA                           43.29 .WHT   
 15 Park, Jaeyoon             12 SACA-CA                          43.39 .WHT   
 16 Wang, Cindy               11 FAST-CA                          43.84 .WHT   
 17 Szybura, Zuzanna          12 RFSH-CA                          44.43 .WHT   
 18 Cross, Katie V            11 NBS-CA                           44.79 .WHT   
 19 Le, Dharma P              11 JCCW-CA                          44.90 .WHT   
 20 Terrazas, Arianna- Eliza  11 BREA-CA                          45.42 .WHT   
 21 Tsai, Makenzie            12 BREA-CA                          46.32 .WHT   
 22 Cooper, Elin J            11 NBS-CA                           46.40 .WHT   
 23 Yao, Evelyn J             11 FAST-CA                          48.70 .WHT   
 24 Jeong, Diane D            12 SACA-CA                          54.77 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.90  .BLU
              1:25.20  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA                        1:05.61 .BLU   
       32.06  1:05.61                                                      
  2 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                        1:06.75 .BLU   
       32.39  1:06.75                                                      
  3 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                        1:09.52 .BLU   
       33.56  1:09.52                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                         1:11.29 .BLU   
       34.23  1:11.29                                                      
  5 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                         1:11.42 .BLU   
       34.45  1:11.42                                                      
  6 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA                        1:11.81 .BLU   
       35.58  1:11.81                                                      
  7 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                        1:14.84 .BLU   
       36.65  1:14.84                                                      
  8 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                        1:18.13 .RED   
       38.54  1:18.13                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        11 FAST-CA                        1:12.35 .BLU   
       35.08  1:12.35                                                      
  2 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA                        1:15.97 .BLU   
       37.11  1:15.97                                                      
  3 Bedford, Madison K        12 EAST-CA                        1:16.86 .BLU   
       36.86  1:16.86                                                      
  4 Lee, Sophia T             12 FAST-CA                        1:17.82 .BLU   
       38.63  1:17.82                                                      
  5 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA                        1:24.11 .RED   
       41.09  1:24.11                                                      
  6 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                        1:25.29 .WHT   
       41.19  1:25.29                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                        1:08.32 .BLU   
  2 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                        1:14.24 .BLU   
       36.38  1:14.24                                                      
  3 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA                        1:22.58 .RED   
       40.26  1:22.58                                                      
  4 Gaskin, Cliona E          12 UN-01-CA                       1:23.07 .RED   
       40.92  1:23.07                                                      
  5 Bourget, Meryem           11 FAST-CA                        1:25.56 .WHT   
       42.05  1:25.56                                                      
  6 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                        1:26.80 .WHT   
  7 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                        1:27.25 .WHT   
       43.08  1:27.25                                                      
  8 Molina, Camila            11 YOC-CA                         1:31.86 .WHT   
       44.31  1:31.86                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Kayla K           11 RFSH-CA                        1:31.87 .WHT   
       44.71  1:31.87                                                      
 10 Den Hartog, Lily V        11 RFSH-CA                        1:32.58 .WHT   
       44.79  1:32.58                                                      
 11 Yardumian, Tessa M        12 AAA-CA                         1:36.02 .WHT   
       46.10  1:36.02                                                      
 12 Mobley, Margaret G        11 JCCW-CA                        1:37.23 .WHT   
       47.97  1:37.23                                                      
 13 Le, Dharma P              11 JCCW-CA                        1:37.90 .WHT   
 14 Tsai, Makenzie            12 BREA-CA                        1:39.68 .WHT   
       48.33  1:39.68                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.20  11-12 .BLU
              3:01.40  11-12 .RED
                   --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                        2:41.25 .BLU   
       37.03  1:17.03  1:59.54  2:41.25                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                        2:42.69 .BLU   
       37.94  1:19.06  2:01.54  2:42.69                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA                        2:21.90 .BLU   
       32.86  1:09.53  1:47.03  2:21.90                                    
  2 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA                        2:32.68 .BLU   
       36.18  1:16.18  1:55.21  2:32.68                                    
  3 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                        2:34.00 .BLU   
       36.10  1:15.13  1:54.86  2:34.00                                    
  4 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                        2:58.29 .RED   
       40.81  1:26.42  2:12.94  2:58.29                                    
 -- Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       35.47  1:13.13  1:51.51       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.80  .BLU
                44.50  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                          35.40 .BLU   
  2 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                          35.53 .BLU   
  3 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                           35.92 .BLU   
  4 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                          36.47 .BLU   
  5 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                          36.65 .BLU   
  6 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                           37.00 .BLU   
  7 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA                          38.45 .BLU   
  8 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA                           40.11 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA                          38.57 .BLU   
  2 Gaskin, Sophie R          11 UN-01-CA                         39.02 .BLU   
  3 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                          39.29 .BLU   
  4 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                          39.61 .BLU   
  5 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                          40.08 .BLU   
  6 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA                          41.16 .RED   
  7 Mandel, Lexi J            11 NBS-CA                           41.31 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                          41.37 .RED   
  2 Yung, Reyna A             11 BREA-CA                          43.08 .RED   
  3 Lee, Claire E             12 BREA-CA                          43.09 .RED   
  4 Feetham, Caelyn J         12 FAST-CA                          43.19 .RED   
  5 De Andrade, Giulia S      11 FAST-CA                          43.73 .RED   
  6 Wang, Iris I              11 AAA-CA                           43.84 .RED   
  7 Kwak, Ellie               11 FAST-CA                          43.90 .RED   
  8 Park, Elizabeth J         12 FAST-CA                          44.03 .RED   
  9 Treska, Elle B            12 JCCW-CA                          44.18 .RED   
 10 Park, Jaeyoon             12 SACA-CA                          44.26 .RED   
 11 Gaskin, Cliona E          12 UN-01-CA                         45.07 .WHT   
 12 Chaput, Michelle C        12 BACK-CA                          45.83 .WHT   
 13 Gutierrez, Addison K      11 EAST-CA                          46.20 .WHT   
 14 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                          46.35 .WHT   
 15 Smith, Nikki C            12 FAST-CA                          46.96 .WHT   
 16 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA                          47.53 .WHT   
 17 Equitz, Peyton C          11 AAA-CA                           48.15 .WHT   
 18 Mobley, Margaret G        11 JCCW-CA                          49.85 .WHT   
 19 Frey, Phoenix J           11 FAST-CA                          52.03 .WHT   
 20 Jeong, Diane D            12 SACA-CA                          57.32 .WHT   
 -- Terrazas, Arianna- Eliza  11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Tsai, Makenzie            12 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Obyrnes, Maggie E         11 SCAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Le, Dharma P              11 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.90  .BLU
              1:37.00  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA                        1:17.66 .BLU   
       37.04  1:17.66                                                      
  2 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA                        1:17.83 .BLU   
       37.14  1:17.83                                                      
  3 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                         1:17.95 .BLU   
       37.28  1:17.95                                                      
  4 Bedford, Madison K        12 EAST-CA                        1:19.51 .BLU   
       38.57  1:19.51                                                      
  5 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                        1:20.35 .BLU   
       37.94  1:20.35                                                      
  6 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                         1:22.11 .BLU   
       38.24  1:22.11                                                      
  7 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA                        1:23.03 .BLU   
       39.72  1:23.03                                                      
  8 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                        1:23.44 .BLU   
       39.50  1:23.44                                                      
  9 Gaskin, Sophie R          11 UN-01-CA                       1:24.72 .BLU   
       40.78  1:24.72                                                      
 10 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        11 FAST-CA                        1:26.44 .BLU   
       41.13  1:26.44                                                      
 11 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA                        1:27.43 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                        1:25.74 .BLU   
       40.93  1:25.74                                                      
  2 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                        1:26.95 .BLU   
       41.65  1:26.95                                                      
  3 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                        1:29.90 .RED   
       42.88  1:29.90                                                      
  4 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA                        1:33.96 .RED   
       45.04  1:33.96                                                      
 -- Stabio, Daniella T        11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       43.84       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                        1:19.23 .BLU   
  2 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                        1:32.21 .RED   
       43.50  1:32.21                                                      
  3 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA                        1:34.74 .RED   
       46.32  1:34.74                                                      
  4 Lee, Claire E             12 BREA-CA                        1:35.30 .RED   
       43.99  1:35.30                                                      
  5 Treska, Elle B            12 JCCW-CA                        1:37.61 .WHT   
       45.29  1:37.61                                                      
  6 Molina, Camila            11 YOC-CA                         1:37.89 .WHT   
       46.13  1:37.89                                                      
  7 Fletcher, Sadie L         11 BREA-CA                        1:39.82 .WHT   
       48.27  1:39.82                                                      
  8 Stabio, Riley K           11 BREA-CA                        1:45.07 .WHT   
  9 Mobley, Margaret G        11 JCCW-CA                        1:47.83 .WHT   
       52.26  1:47.83                                                      
 -- Gutierrez, Addison K      11 EAST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Tsai, Makenzie            12 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:08.80  11-12 .BLU
              3:25.90  11-12 .RED
                   --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                        2:45.59 .BLU   
       37.52  1:19.62  2:02.76  2:45.59                                    
  2 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                        2:49.56 .BLU   
       38.44  1:20.36  2:05.45  2:49.56                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                        2:56.11 .BLU   
       38.99  1:23.61  2:09.66  2:56.11                                    
  2 Bedford, Madison K        12 EAST-CA                        2:58.71 .BLU   
       41.02  1:26.92  2:12.72  2:58.71                                    
  3 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA                         3:11.76 .RED   
       43.84  1:33.48  2:23.44  3:11.76                                    
  4 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA                        3:14.92 .RED   
       44.89  1:35.12  2:25.87  3:14.92                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA                        2:49.51 .BLU   
       38.40  1:21.64  2:06.12  2:49.51                                    
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                        2:50.84 .BLU   
       40.21  1:24.65  2:10.32  2:50.84                                    
  3 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA                        2:51.69 .BLU   
       40.92  1:25.58  2:09.04  2:51.69                                    
  4 Mandel, Lexi J            11 NBS-CA                         3:08.45 .BLU   
       42.00  1:30.44  2:20.79  3:08.45                                    
  5 Cooper, Elin J            11 NBS-CA                         3:18.08 .RED   
       46.27  1:36.57  2:27.55  3:18.08                                    
  6 McGovern, Molly K         12 RFSH-CA                        3:18.47 .RED   
       44.42  1:35.11  2:27.01  3:18.47                                    
 -- Den Hartog, Lily V        11 RFSH-CA                             DQ        
       49.25  1:42.68  2:34.29       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.30  .BLU
                37.40  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                          28.90 .BLU   
  2 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                          31.30 .BLU   
  3 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA                          31.65 .BLU   
  4 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                          32.67 .BLU   
  5 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                          32.70 .BLU   
  6 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                          33.03 .BLU   
  7 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                          33.58 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                          33.61 .BLU   
  2 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                          34.00 .BLU   
  3 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA                           34.61 .RED   
  4 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                          35.30 .RED   
  5 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                          35.31 .RED   
  6 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                          36.12 .RED   
  7 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                          38.62 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kwak, Ellie               11 FAST-CA                          34.09 .BLU   
  2 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA                          35.96 .RED   
  3 Treska, Elle B            12 JCCW-CA                          36.01 .RED   
  4 De Andrade, Giulia S      11 FAST-CA                          36.15 .RED   
  5 Kang, Chloe E             11 SACA-CA                          36.60 .RED   
  6 Yao, Angela J             11 FAST-CA                          36.83 .RED   
  7 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                          36.84 .RED   
  8 Park, Elizabeth J         12 FAST-CA                          37.22 .RED   
  9 McGovern, Molly K         12 RFSH-CA                          37.68 .WHT   
 10 Gaskin, Cliona E          12 UN-01-CA                         37.91 .WHT   
 11 Downes, Emily A           11 CMAC-CA                          38.85 .WHT   
 12 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                          39.51 .WHT   
 13 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA                          39.79 .WHT   
 14 Vicioso, Jessica A        11 RFSH-CA                          40.21 .WHT   
 15 Molina, Camila            11 YOC-CA                           43.64 .WHT   
 16 Szybura, Zuzanna          12 RFSH-CA                          44.50 .WHT   
 17 Park, Jaeyoon             12 SACA-CA                          44.68 .WHT   
 18 Yao, Evelyn J             11 FAST-CA                          46.17 .WHT   
 19 Wang, Cindy               11 FAST-CA                          46.18 .WHT   
 20 Cross, Katie V            11 NBS-CA                           52.42 .WHT   
 -- Smith, Nikki C            12 FAST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Jeong, Diane D            12 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.10  .BLU
              1:23.00  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA                        1:07.08 .BLU   
  2 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA                        1:08.14 .BLU   
       32.53  1:08.14                                                      
  3 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA                        1:08.91 .BLU   
       32.25  1:08.91                                                      
  4 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                        1:09.77 .BLU   
       32.41  1:09.77                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                         1:13.43 .BLU   
       33.13  1:13.43                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Ariana P           12 BREA-CA                        1:22.07 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  2 Bedford, Madison K        12 EAST-CA                        1:14.11 .BLU   
       33.64  1:14.11                                                      
  3 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                        1:19.05 .RED   
       36.10  1:19.05                                                      
  4 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA                        1:22.02 .RED   
       37.27  1:22.02                                                      
  5 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                        1:32.88 .WHT   
       40.65  1:32.88                                                      
  6 Tsai, Makenzie            12 BREA-CA                        1:33.64 .WHT   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                        1:12.01 .BLU   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  .BLU
              1:24.70  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA                        1:06.29 .BLU   
       31.17  1:06.29                                                      
  2 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                        1:07.21 .BLU   
       30.53  1:07.21                                                      
  3 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                         1:08.26 .BLU   
       31.56  1:08.26                                                      
  4 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                        1:10.81 .BLU   
       32.24  1:10.81                                                      
  5 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                        1:12.51 .BLU   
       34.20  1:12.51                                                      
  6 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                         1:13.28 .BLU   
       35.26  1:13.28                                                      
  7 Bedford, Madison K        12 EAST-CA                        1:13.88 .BLU   
       34.47  1:13.88                                                      
  8 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                        1:14.51 .BLU   
       34.45  1:14.51                                                      
  9 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA                        1:17.18 .BLU   
       36.96  1:17.18                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA                        1:12.53 .BLU   
       34.49  1:12.53                                                      
  2 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                        1:17.07 .BLU   
       35.52  1:17.07                                                      
  3 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA                        1:17.65 .BLU   
       36.86  1:17.65                                                      
  4 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                        1:18.62 .RED   
       35.96  1:18.62                                                      
  5 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                        1:18.97 .RED   
       37.75  1:18.97                                                      
  6 Luu, Katelynn B           11 YOC-CA                         1:19.13 .RED   
       37.71  1:19.13                                                      
  7 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                        1:25.85 .WHT   
       42.36  1:25.85                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Elizabeth J         12 FAST-CA                        1:21.88 .RED   
       38.84  1:21.88                                                      
  2 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                        1:22.94 .RED   
       39.40  1:22.94                                                      
  3 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA                        1:23.26 .RED   
       39.80  1:23.26                                                      
  4 Lee, Claire E             12 BREA-CA                        1:24.66 .RED   
       40.72  1:24.66                                                      
  5 Feetham, Caelyn J         12 FAST-CA                        1:25.17 .WHT   
       41.45  1:25.17                                                      
  6 Schneider, Hayden M       12 CMAC-CA                        1:25.42 .WHT   
       42.63  1:25.42                                                      
  7 Gaskin, Cliona E          12 UN-01-CA                       1:25.50 .WHT   
       40.02  1:25.50                                                      
  8 Downes, Emily A           11 CMAC-CA                        1:25.59 .WHT   
       39.47  1:25.59                                                      
  9 Stabio, Riley K           11 BREA-CA                        1:30.09 .WHT   
       42.53  1:30.09                                                      
 10 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                        1:30.17 .WHT   
       40.52  1:30.17                                                      
 11 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                        1:30.59 .WHT   
       42.74  1:30.59                                                      
 12 Molina, Camila            11 YOC-CA                         1:30.81 .WHT   
       44.62  1:30.81                                                      
 13 Fletcher, Sadie L         11 BREA-CA                        1:32.28 .WHT   
       43.30  1:32.28                                                      
 14 Obyrnes, Maggie E         11 SCAC-CA                        1:35.39 .WHT   
       48.10  1:35.39                                                      
 15 Equitz, Peyton C          11 AAA-CA                         1:35.78 .WHT   
       45.06  1:35.78                                                      
 16 Le, Dharma P              11 JCCW-CA                        1:42.87 .WHT   
 -- Terrazas, Arianna- Eliza  11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       43.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Wang, Iris I              11 AAA-CA                              DQ        
       42.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Kwak, Ellie               11 FAST-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.20  .BLU
              3:01.30  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA                        2:21.13 .BLU   
       30.46  1:07.36  1:49.66  2:21.13                                    
  2 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                        2:25.42 .BLU   
       30.65  1:08.06  1:53.37  2:25.42                                    
  3 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                         2:28.53 .BLU   
       33.85  1:11.53  1:56.60  2:28.53                                    
  4 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA                        2:34.54 .BLU   
       33.28  1:13.93  2:02.08  2:34.54                                    
  5 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA                        2:34.95 .BLU   
       35.94  1:16.03  2:00.08  2:34.95                                    
  6 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                        2:35.32 .BLU   
       35.74  1:14.15  2:02.03  2:35.32                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA                        2:33.93 .BLU   
       34.71  1:15.32  2:01.78  2:33.93                                    
  2 Bedford, Madison K        12 EAST-CA                        2:37.85 .BLU   
       33.77  1:14.66  2:00.64  2:37.85                                    
  3 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA                        2:42.40 .BLU   
       37.34  1:18.35  2:06.24  2:42.40                                    
  4 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA                        2:42.52 .BLU   
       39.36  1:21.57  2:05.02  2:42.52                                    
  5 Patel, Sara M             12 AAA-CA                         2:50.78 .RED   
       36.65  1:18.50  2:10.37  2:50.78                                    
  6 Lee, Sophia T             12 FAST-CA                        2:56.26 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 SACA-CA                        2:36.51 .BLU   
       34.07  1:14.44  2:00.80  2:36.51                                    
  2 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                        2:54.34 .RED   
       38.17  1:18.92  2:16.53  2:54.34                                    
  3 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                        3:04.78 .WHT   
       42.81  1:30.70  2:24.53  3:04.78                                    
  4 Tsai, Makenzie            12 BREA-CA                        3:16.51 .WHT   
       43.02  1:35.43  3:16.51                                             
  5 Mobley, Margaret G        11 JCCW-CA                        3:18.57 .WHT   
       44.04  1:35.15  2:33.02  3:18.57                                    
  6 Wong, Emily D             12 BREA-CA                        3:20.38 .WHT   
       44.59  1:34.47  2:36.65  3:20.38                                    
  7 Wang, Cindy               11 FAST-CA                        3:30.90 .WHT   
       47.77  1:43.54  2:42.11  3:30.90                                    
 -- De Andrade, Giulia S      11 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       39.06  1:26.54  2:23.43       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:48.20  11-12 .BLU
                   --  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                         5:24.46 .BLU   
       34.34  1:16.61  1:56.22  2:36.72  3:25.52  4:14.65  4:49.27  5:24.46
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                        5:29.38 .BLU   
       36.50  1:20.49  2:01.41  2:41.73  3:29.48  4:16.89  4:52.38  5:29.38
  2 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                        6:10.25 .RED   
       39.79  1:28.78  2:12.83  2:55.93  3:51.43  4:49.94  5:30.23  6:10.25
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                           4:24.87        
     1) Mekerdichian, Summer 11         2) Duncan, Analiese E 12          
     3) Treska, Elle B 12               4) Szymanowski, Sofia 11          
       31.28  1:05.37  1:37.19  2:11.17  2:44.36  3:21.80  3:52.33  4:24.87
  2 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'                      4:37.71        
     1) Cruz, Sydney D 11               2) Bagnol, Cayenne 12             
     3) Dom, Kennedy H 11               4) Dang, Madison M 12             
       33.47  1:11.28  1:43.64  2:20.41  2:51.61  3:27.42  4:00.07  4:37.71
  3 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      4:55.85        
     1) Feetham, Caelyn J 12            2) Diebolt, Taylor E 11           
     3) Park, Elizabeth J 12            4) Lessa Fratini, Sofia 11        
       36.55  1:15.98  1:52.33  2:31.99  3:05.89  3:49.87  4:55.85         
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            5:31.53        
     1) Ibarra, Isabella S 11           2) Schneider, Hayden M 12         
     3) Foster, Hailey 12               4) Downes, Emily A 11             
       40.44  1:23.85  2:07.76  3:03.67  3:32.42  4:50.10  5:31.53         
  2 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                                5:56.90        
     1) Nguyen, Kayla K 11              2) Den Hartog, Lily V 11          
     3) Vicioso, Jessica A 11           4) McGovern, Molly K 12           
       43.12  1:30.18  2:17.67  3:08.98  3:50.70  4:40.81  5:56.90         
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.70  .BLU
                32.40  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA                          25.98 .BLU   
  2 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA                           26.27 .BLU   
  3 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA                          26.28 .BLU   
  4 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA                          26.29 .BLU   
  5 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                          26.33 .BLU   
  6 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                          26.65 .BLU   
  7 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                          26.75 .BLU   
  8 Nie, Annika Y             15 JCCW-CA                          26.92 .BLU   
  9 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA                          26.97 .BLU   
 10 Wang, Sharon              15 BREA-CA                          27.07 .BLU   
 11 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA                          27.15 .BLU   
 12 Liu, Jasmine *            14 EAST-CA                          27.30 .BLU   
 13 Aguilar, Mila A           13 CMAC-CA                          27.31 .BLU   
 14 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA                          27.36 .BLU   
 16 Fischer, Sarah M          16 JCCW-CA                          27.50 .BLU   
 16 Church, Sailor K          15 SCAC-CA                          27.50 .BLU   
 18 Guadarrama, Mia E         16 CMAC-CA                          27.55 .BLU   
 19 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA                          27.60 .BLU   
 20 Boozer, Anna Riley R      15 UN-04-CA                         27.68 .BLU   
 21 Gani, Anya R              17 BREA-CA                          27.79 .BLU   
 22 Larsson, Emmeline L       16 BREA-CA                          27.88 .BLU   
 23 Krishnan, Anna G          14 FAST-CA                          27.90 .BLU   
 24 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA                          27.95 .BLU   
 25 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA                          27.98 .BLU   
 26 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA                           28.10 .BLU   
 27 Gong, Coco                14 FAST-CA                          28.22 .BLU   
 28 De La O, Makena G         13 EAST-CA                          28.35 .BLU   
 28 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                          28.35 .BLU   
 30 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA                          28.37 .BLU   
 31 Yip, Nikki W              16 BREA-CA                          28.48 .BLU   
 32 So, Megan K               15 BREA-CA                          28.57 .BLU   
 33 Li, Emily Y               13 BREA-CA                          28.81 .BLU   
 34 Yu, Eva                   13 BREA-CA                          28.84 .BLU   
 35 Wang, Amy                 14 BREA-CA                          28.85 .BLU   
 36 Wang, Madi K              16 BREA-CA                          28.97 .BLU   
 37 Eggers, Kylie             17 FAST-CA                          29.10 .BLU   
 38 Zuniga, Kaylin D          13 FAST-CA                          29.16 .BLU   
 38 Roeser, Izabella S        17 CMAC-CA                          29.16 .BLU   
 40 Halsey, * M               16 EAST-CA                          29.21 .BLU   
 41 Jeffries, MJ N            14 BREA-CA                          29.28 .BLU   
 42 Chai, Lauren S            13 BREA-CA                          29.32 .BLU   
 43 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA                          29.68 .BLU   
 44 Suviate, Jovani E         13 BREA-CA                          29.83 .RED   
 45 Smith, Mackenzie A        13 CMAC-CA                          29.86 .RED   
 46 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA                          29.88 .RED   
 46 McNeal, Sarah C           16 CMAC-CA                          29.88 .RED   
 48 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA                          29.98 .RED   
 49 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    14 BREA-CA                          30.40 .RED   
 -- Gani, Thea R              17 BREA-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hopper, Analise C         14 EAST-CA                          28.86 .BLU   
  2 Chin, Josephine S         14 FAST-CA                          29.28 .BLU   
  3 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA                          29.29 .BLU   
  4 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                           29.30 .BLU   
  5 Huang, Jacqueline         15 FAST-CA                          29.73 .RED   
  6 Franco, Hannah A          13 CMAC-CA                          30.18 .RED   
  7 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA                          30.34 .RED   
  8 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA                          30.68 .RED   
  9 Chow, Nina C              13 BREA-CA                          31.13 .RED   
 10 Razo, Lina V              13 FAST-CA                          31.35 .RED   
 11 Devendra, Thimandhi S     14 FAST-CA                          31.98 .RED   
 12 Lagana, Abby G            15 SCAC-CA                          32.16 .RED   
 13 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA                           32.65 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA                          28.15 .BLU   
  2 Bishop, Emily M           13 FAST-CA                          29.71 .RED   
  3 Vanasopha, Kaylee T       14 AAA-CA                           30.91 .RED   
  4 Shabanie, Julia R         13 JCCW-CA                          31.59 .RED   
  5 Smith, Kendall K          13 FAST-CA                          31.82 .RED   
  6 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     13 FAST-CA                          32.41 .WHT   
  7 O'Connell, Reagan M       14 SCAC-CA                          32.68 .WHT   
  8 Joolhar, Tara N           14 FAST-CA                          32.83 .WHT   
  9 Greene, Abby T            13 CMAC-CA                          33.24 .WHT   
 10 Zacarias, Samantha B      13 FAST-CA                          33.58 .WHT   
 11 Ismael, Jenna Bianca B    14 BREA-CA                          33.63 .WHT   
 12 Thomas, Quynh L           13 CMAC-CA                          33.70 .WHT   
 13 Garcia Obrien, Kammy L    15 SCAC-CA                          35.19 .WHT   
 14 Jacob, Ruth A             13 FAST-CA                          35.55 .WHT   
 15 Oltmans, Grace F          15 NBS-CA                           38.45 .WHT   
 16 Kosoff, Evelyn R          13 CMAC-CA                          40.48 .WHT   
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.80  .BLU
              1:09.60  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Jasmine *            14 EAST-CA                          56.66 .BLU   
       27.41    56.66                                                      
  2 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA                          56.79 .BLU   
       27.48    56.79                                                      
  2 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA                          56.79 .BLU   
       27.26    56.79                                                      
  4 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA                          57.31 .BLU   
       27.31    57.31                                                      
  5 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                          57.33 .BLU   
       27.24    57.33                                                      
  6 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                          57.87 .BLU   
       28.28    57.87                                                      
  6 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                          57.87 .BLU   
       27.65    57.87                                                      
  9 Mai, Julie P              14 FAST-CA                          58.00 .BLU   
       28.32    58.00                                                      
 10 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA                           58.13 .BLU   
       28.21    58.13                                                      
 11 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA                          58.36 .BLU   
       27.63    58.36                                                      
 12 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA                          58.41 .BLU   
       27.97    58.41                                                      
 13 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA                          58.60 .BLU   
       28.06    58.60                                                      
 14 Somers, Annie K           16 NBS-CA                           58.63 .BLU   
       28.31    58.63                                                      
 15 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA                          59.50 .BLU   
       28.93    59.50                                                      
 16 Boozer, Anna Riley R      15 UN-04-CA                         59.58 .BLU   
       28.98    59.58                                                      
 17 Young, Chloe A            15 BREA-CA                        1:00.04 .BLU   
       28.99  1:00.04                                                      
 18 De La O, Makena G         13 EAST-CA                        1:00.07 .BLU   
       28.95  1:00.07                                                      
 19 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA                        1:00.16 .BLU   
       29.23  1:00.16                                                      
 20 Chiu, Madelyn A           17 BREA-CA                        1:00.38 .BLU   
       28.81  1:00.38                                                      
 21 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA                        1:00.60 .BLU   
       28.48  1:00.60                                                      
 22 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA                         1:00.93 .BLU   
       29.32  1:00.93                                                      
 23 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                        1:01.00 .BLU   
       29.32  1:01.00                                                      
 24 Larsson, Emmeline L       16 BREA-CA                        1:01.24 .BLU   
       28.81  1:01.24                                                      
 25 Gong, Coco                14 FAST-CA                        1:01.56 .BLU   
       29.95  1:01.56                                                      
 26 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA                        1:01.83 .BLU   
       30.01  1:01.83                                                      
 27 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA                        1:01.84 .BLU   
       29.93  1:01.84                                                      
 28 Angelovic, Bridget E      15 SCAC-CA                        1:01.85 .BLU   
       29.07  1:01.85                                                      
 29 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                        1:02.16 .BLU   
       29.48  1:02.16                                                      
 30 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    14 BREA-CA                        1:02.30 .BLU   
       30.05  1:02.30                                                      
 31 Wu, Shelby H              17 BREA-CA                        1:02.79 .BLU   
       29.80  1:02.79                                                      
 32 Wang, Madi K              16 BREA-CA                        1:03.30 .BLU   
       30.28  1:03.30                                                      
 33 Arie, Samantha E          15 CMAC-CA                        1:03.45 .BLU   
       30.86  1:03.45                                                      
 34 McNeal, Sarah C           16 CMAC-CA                        1:03.84 .RED   
       31.16  1:03.84                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Krishnan, Anna G          14 FAST-CA                        1:02.60 .BLU   
       29.34  1:02.60                                                      
  2 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    14 BREA-CA                        1:04.92 .RED   
       30.82  1:04.92                                                      
  3 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                         1:05.27 .RED   
       31.77  1:05.27                                                      
  4 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA                        1:05.64 .RED   
       31.68  1:05.64                                                      
  5 Halsey, * M               16 EAST-CA                        1:05.86 .RED   
       30.79  1:05.86                                                      
  6 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA                        1:05.92 .RED   
       31.52  1:05.92                                                      
  7 Tougas, Kayla             13 CMAC-CA                        1:06.57 .RED   
       31.87  1:06.57                                                      
  8 Chow, Nina C              13 BREA-CA                        1:06.60 .RED   
       32.04  1:06.60                                                      
  9 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA                        1:07.28 .RED   
       32.06  1:07.28                                                      
 10 DeMoss, Ruby R            14 SCAC-CA                        1:07.31 .RED   
       31.90  1:07.31                                                      
 11 Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA                         1:09.25 .RED   
 11 Franco, Hannah A          13 CMAC-CA                        1:09.25 .RED   
       33.44  1:09.25                                                      
 13 Lagana, Abby G            15 SCAC-CA                        1:11.30 .WHT   
       34.08  1:11.30                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sigrist, Maddie R         13 NBS-CA                         1:04.82 .RED   
       31.42  1:04.82                                                      
  2 Bishop, Emily M           13 FAST-CA                        1:05.35 .RED   
       30.71  1:05.35                                                      
  3 Razo, Lina V              13 FAST-CA                        1:08.18 .RED   
       32.58  1:08.18                                                      
  4 Popp, Charlotte E         14 SCAC-CA                        1:09.34 .RED   
       32.38  1:09.34                                                      
  5 Skagen, Chloe E           14 EAST-CA                        1:09.67 .WHT   
       32.25  1:09.67                                                      
  6 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     13 FAST-CA                        1:10.23 .WHT   
       33.73  1:10.23                                                      
  7 Ward, Amaris I            13 FAST-CA                        1:10.54 .WHT   
       33.33  1:10.54                                                      
  8 Zacarias, Samantha B      13 FAST-CA                        1:11.57 .WHT   
       34.07  1:11.57                                                      
  9 Ismael, Jenna Bianca B    14 BREA-CA                        1:12.29 .WHT   
       34.52  1:12.29                                                      
 10 Nguyenphuoc, Michelle P   13 AAA-CA                         1:12.63 .WHT   
       33.98  1:12.63                                                      
 11 Devendra, Thimandhi S     14 FAST-CA                        1:13.68 .WHT   
       35.25  1:13.68                                                      
 12 Escalera, Natalie J       13 FAST-CA                        1:20.02 .WHT   
       38.50  1:20.02                                                      
 13 Oltmans, Grace F          15 NBS-CA                         1:25.66 .WHT   
       41.01  1:25.66                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.40  .BLU
              2:28.80  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Jasmine *            14 EAST-CA                        1:58.94 .BLU   
       27.62    57.47  1:28.03  1:58.94                                    
  2 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA                        2:01.31 .BLU   
       27.60    58.32  1:29.95  2:01.31                                    
  3 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA                        2:03.16 .BLU   
       27.72    58.57  1:30.65  2:03.16                                    
  5 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                        2:05.30 .BLU   
       28.46    59.99  1:32.50  2:05.30                                    
  6 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA                        2:06.54 .BLU   
       29.60  1:01.42  1:33.65  2:06.54                                    
  7 Bucklin, Derrion A        14 NBS-CA                         2:07.00 .BLU   
       28.61  1:00.56  1:33.77  2:07.00                                    
  8 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA                        2:08.24 .BLU   
       29.68  1:03.49  1:36.77  2:08.24                                    
  9 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                        2:08.70 .BLU   
       29.07  1:01.27  1:35.11  2:08.70                                    
 10 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA                         2:09.01 .BLU   
       29.41  1:02.21  1:36.13  2:09.01                                    
 11 De La O, Makena G         13 EAST-CA                        2:09.02 .BLU   
       29.60  1:02.17  1:35.96  2:09.02                                    
 12 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA                        2:09.37 .BLU   
       30.73  1:03.77  1:36.52  2:09.37                                    
 13 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA                        2:09.88 .BLU   
       29.79  1:02.47  1:36.18  2:09.88                                    
 14 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA                        2:10.59 .BLU   
       30.53  1:03.92  1:37.28  2:10.59                                    
 15 Boozer, Anna Riley R      15 UN-04-CA                       2:10.62 .BLU   
       30.12  1:03.19  1:37.98  2:10.62                                    
 16 Gani, Anya R              17 BREA-CA                        2:10.72 .BLU   
       30.48  1:03.21  1:37.15  2:10.72                                    
 17 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA                        2:11.18 .BLU   
       30.60  1:03.85  1:37.94  2:11.18                                    
 18 Gani, Thea R              17 BREA-CA                        2:11.34 .BLU   
       30.60  1:03.77  1:37.80  2:11.34                                    
 19 Fischer, Sarah M          16 JCCW-CA                        2:13.41 .BLU   
       28.88  1:02.30  1:38.02  2:13.41                                    
 20 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                        2:13.54 .BLU   
       29.65  1:02.66  1:38.13  2:13.54                                    
 21 Gong, Coco                14 FAST-CA                        2:13.77 .BLU   
       31.53  1:05.58  1:39.82  2:13.77                                    
 22 Chai, Lauren S            13 BREA-CA                        2:14.28 .BLU   
       30.54  1:03.97  1:39.11  2:14.28                                    
 23 So, Megan K               15 BREA-CA                        2:15.59 .BLU   
       30.35  1:04.28  1:40.23  2:15.59                                    
 24 Guadarrama, Mia E         16 CMAC-CA                        2:18.63 .RED   
       31.48  1:05.99  1:42.34  2:18.63                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Wonser, Kate E            13 SCAC-CA                        2:13.04 .BLU   
       29.67  1:02.71  1:37.92  2:13.04                                    
  2 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA                        2:14.57 .BLU   
       30.44  1:04.83  1:41.36  2:14.57                                    
  3 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA                        2:18.78 .RED   
       30.36  1:04.98  1:42.01  2:18.78                                    
  4 Li, Emily Y               13 BREA-CA                        2:19.76 .RED   
       32.03  1:07.89  2:19.76                                             
  5 Eggers, Kylie             17 FAST-CA                        2:20.18 .RED   
       31.14  1:06.24  1:42.95  2:20.18                                    
  6 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                         2:20.70 .RED   
       33.40  1:09.86  1:45.31  2:20.70                                    
  7 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA                        2:21.23 .RED   
       32.89  1:09.66  1:46.62  2:21.23                                    
  8 Suviate, Jovani E         13 BREA-CA                        2:21.92 .RED   
       33.00  1:08.57  1:46.16  2:21.92                                    
  9 Huang, Jacqueline         15 FAST-CA                        2:22.44 .RED   
       33.39  1:08.55  1:46.74  2:22.44                                    
 10 Wang, Amy                 14 BREA-CA                        2:23.75 .RED   
       32.05  1:08.56  1:47.18  2:23.75                                    
 11 Chow, Nina C              13 BREA-CA                        2:24.14 .RED   
       32.22  1:08.07  1:46.07  2:24.14                                    
 12 McNeal, Sarah C           16 CMAC-CA                        2:24.49 .RED   
       32.78  1:10.93  1:48.81  2:24.49                                    
 13 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    14 BREA-CA                        2:24.66 .RED   
       32.17  1:08.67  1:47.12  2:24.66                                    
 14 Chin, Josephine S         14 FAST-CA                        2:24.68 .RED   
       31.45  1:07.91  1:46.31  2:24.68                                    
 15 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA                        2:26.56 .RED   
       32.76  1:10.67  1:49.12  2:26.56                                    
 16 Ward, Amaris I            13 FAST-CA                        2:29.60 .WHT   
       34.33  1:11.82  1:51.90  2:29.60                                    
 17 Razo, Lina V              13 FAST-CA                        2:30.06 .WHT   
       34.16  1:12.81  1:52.65  2:30.06                                    
 18 Yu, Eva                   13 BREA-CA                        2:31.77 .WHT   
       33.12  1:11.15  1:51.17  2:31.77                                    
 19 Lagana, Abby G            15 SCAC-CA                        2:31.90 .WHT   
       34.00  1:12.49  1:52.15  2:31.90                                    
 20 Greene, Abby T            13 CMAC-CA                        2:43.42 .WHT   
       36.83  1:18.82  2:43.42                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zuniga, Kaylin D          13 FAST-CA                        2:21.82 .RED   
       33.02  1:09.37  1:47.20  2:21.82                                    
  2 Krishnan, Anna G          14 FAST-CA                        2:22.61 .RED   
       30.09  1:05.93  1:45.00  2:22.61                                    
  3 Bishop, Emily M           13 FAST-CA                        2:29.06 .WHT   
       31.85  1:09.19  1:50.32  2:29.06                                    
  4 Smith, Kendall K          13 FAST-CA                        2:30.25 .WHT   
       34.22  1:13.56  1:53.60  2:30.25                                    
  5 Halsey, * M               16 EAST-CA                        2:31.52 .WHT   
       32.25  1:10.40  1:51.21  2:31.52                                    
  6 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     13 FAST-CA                        2:31.93 .WHT   
       34.57  1:13.73  1:53.86  2:31.93                                    
  7 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA                        2:31.99 .WHT   
       32.97  1:11.58  1:51.58  2:31.99                                    
  8 O'Connell, Reagan M       14 SCAC-CA                        2:32.41 .WHT   
       33.73  1:12.47  1:53.28  2:32.41                                    
  9 Smith, Mackenzie A        13 CMAC-CA                        2:34.19 .WHT   
       34.19  1:13.38  2:34.19                                             
 10 Franco, Hannah A          13 CMAC-CA                        2:36.22 .WHT   
       34.67  1:14.17  1:55.28  2:36.22                                    
 11 Devendra, Thimandhi S     14 FAST-CA                        2:36.81 .WHT   
       34.40  1:14.25  1:56.11  2:36.81                                    
 12 Ismael, Jenna Bianca B    14 BREA-CA                        2:37.33 .WHT   
       35.28  1:15.44  1:56.61  2:37.33                                    
 13 Jeffries, MJ N            14 BREA-CA                        2:38.28 .WHT   
       35.47  1:16.88  2:00.44  2:38.28                                    
 14 Vanasopha, Kaylee T       14 AAA-CA                         2:47.78 .WHT   
       36.41  1:16.74  2:02.68  2:47.78                                    
 15 Hsu, Joanne K             13 SACA-CA                        2:50.43 .WHT   
       36.94  1:21.47  2:06.57  2:50.43                                    
 16 Jacob, Ruth A             13 FAST-CA                        3:02.31 .WHT   
       38.92  1:23.35  2:13.29  3:02.31                                    
 17 Oltmans, Grace F          15 NBS-CA                         3:25.89 .WHT   
              1:30.68  3:25.89                                             
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.60  .BLU
              6:32.30  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chow, Kailee K            15 FAST-CA                        5:09.02 .BLU   
       27.83    58.04  1:28.77  2:00.08  2:31.51  3:03.34  3:35.00  4:06.76
     4:38.61  5:09.02                                                      
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA                        5:22.90 .BLU   
       29.13  1:01.26  1:34.02  2:07.20  2:39.80  3:12.88  3:45.95  4:18.48
     4:51.34  5:22.90                                                      
  3 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                        5:34.08 .BLU   
       30.46  1:03.73  1:37.99  2:11.66  2:45.36  3:19.42  3:53.79  4:27.52
     5:01.47  5:34.08                                                      
  4 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA                        5:34.82 .BLU   
       29.41  1:02.18  1:35.99  2:10.01  2:44.23  3:18.36  3:52.95  4:27.44
     5:01.77  5:34.82                                                      
  5 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA                        5:37.94 .BLU   
       30.53  1:03.97  1:38.04  2:12.63  2:47.26  3:22.06  3:56.49  4:30.91
     5:05.07  5:37.94                                                      
  6 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                        5:43.26 .BLU   
       30.12  1:03.17  1:38.26  2:13.39  2:48.72  3:24.05  3:59.88  4:35.14
     5:09.67  5:43.26                                                      
  7 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA                        5:43.93 .BLU   
       29.91  1:03.62  1:37.55  2:12.12  2:47.12  3:23.09  3:59.01  4:34.89
     5:10.33  5:43.93                                                      
  8 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA                        5:46.04 .BLU   
       31.22  1:05.26  1:40.34  2:15.76  2:51.01  3:26.40  4:01.78  4:36.95
     5:12.12  5:46.04                                                      
  9 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA                        6:10.42 .RED   
       33.65  1:10.66  1:48.37  2:25.59  3:03.31  3:40.63  4:18.45  4:56.31
     5:33.71  6:10.42                                                      
 10 Tjia, Julia A             15 JCCW-CA                        6:21.18 .RED   
       32.80  1:09.70  1:47.52  2:26.05  3:04.98  3:44.44  4:23.89  5:03.32
     5:42.87  6:21.18                                                      
 11 Liu, Serena J             16 JCCW-CA                        6:22.14 .RED   
       30.88  1:06.93  1:44.84  2:23.25  3:02.02  3:40.91  4:19.87  4:59.74
     5:39.95  6:22.14                                                      
 12 Fischer, Sarah M          16 JCCW-CA                        6:32.27 .RED   
       32.15  1:07.93  1:46.61  2:26.44  3:08.26  3:51.12  4:32.09  5:13.83
     5:55.53  6:32.27                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Mai, Julie P              14 FAST-CA                        5:39.75 .BLU   
       29.78  1:03.47  1:38.01  2:12.91  2:46.90  3:22.06  3:56.90  4:31.98
     5:05.12  5:39.75                                                      
  2 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA                        5:51.49 .BLU   
       30.67  1:05.72  1:41.80  2:18.21  2:55.03  3:30.86  4:06.75  4:43.04
     5:18.11  5:51.49                                                      
  3 Gong, Coco                14 FAST-CA                        5:53.41 .BLU   
       32.49  1:08.27  1:44.24  2:20.62  2:56.74  3:32.73  4:08.40  4:43.86
     5:19.08  5:53.41                                                      
  4 McNeal, Sarah C           16 CMAC-CA                        5:59.26 .BLU   
       33.17  1:10.32  1:47.35  2:24.25  3:01.26  3:37.84  4:14.23  4:50.38
     5:26.05  5:59.26                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA                        5:57.72 .BLU   
       31.12  1:07.39  1:44.59  2:21.78  2:58.79  3:35.34  4:11.65  4:48.19
     5:24.88  5:57.72                                                      
  2 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA                        5:58.16 .BLU   
       32.81  1:08.34  1:44.64  2:21.13  2:57.77  3:34.02  4:10.78  4:46.83
     5:22.72  5:58.16                                                      
  3 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA                        6:11.78 .RED   
       33.08  1:10.37  1:47.93  2:26.20  3:04.37  3:42.53  4:20.79  4:58.30
     5:35.67  6:11.78                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.50  .BLU
              1:26.50  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                        1:01.21 .BLU   
       29.64  1:01.21                                                      
  2 Chow, Kailee K            15 FAST-CA                        1:01.74 .BLU   
       29.92  1:01.74                                                      
  3 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA                        1:01.94 .BLU   
       30.41  1:01.94                                                      
  4 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA                        1:06.01 .BLU   
       31.92  1:06.01                                                      
  5 Liu, Jasmine *            14 EAST-CA                        1:06.67 .BLU   
       32.70  1:06.67                                                      
  6 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                        1:07.91 .BLU   
       33.81  1:07.91                                                      
  8 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA                        1:08.41 .BLU   
       32.76  1:08.41                                                      
  9 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA                        1:08.72 .BLU   
       33.16  1:08.72                                                      
 10 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                        1:10.42 .BLU   
       34.03  1:10.42                                                      
 11 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    14 BREA-CA                        1:11.38 .BLU   
       35.32  1:11.38                                                      
 12 Wang, Madi K              16 BREA-CA                        1:11.86 .BLU   
       35.50  1:11.86                                                      
 13 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                        1:12.27 .BLU   
       34.49  1:12.27                                                      
 14 Cheng, Megan Y            15 AAA-CA                         1:13.18 .BLU   
       36.05  1:13.18                                                      
 15 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA                         1:13.19 .BLU   
       35.72  1:13.19                                                      
 16 Yang, Jessica H           13 AAA-CA                         1:13.40 .BLU   
 17 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    14 BREA-CA                        1:14.07 .BLU   
       35.90  1:14.07                                                      
 -- Boozer, Anna Riley R      15 UN-04-CA                            DQ        
       32.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Wu, Shelby H              17 BREA-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Fischer, Sarah M          16 JCCW-CA                        1:10.25 .BLU   
       34.50  1:10.25                                                      
  2 Halsey, * M               16 EAST-CA                        1:14.16 .BLU   
       35.32  1:14.16                                                      
  3 DeMoss, Ruby R            14 SCAC-CA                        1:15.89 .RED   
       37.01  1:15.89                                                      
  4 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA                        1:19.28 .RED   
       38.52  1:19.28                                                      
  5 Nguyenphuoc, Michelle P   13 AAA-CA                         1:19.46 .RED   
       38.28  1:19.46                                                      
  6 Zacarias, Samantha B      13 FAST-CA                        1:20.10 .RED   
       39.37  1:20.10                                                      
  7 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA                         1:20.83 .RED   
       39.82  1:20.83                                                      
  8 Joolhar, Tara N           14 FAST-CA                        1:23.23 .RED   
       40.64  1:23.23                                                      
  9 Razo, Lina V              13 FAST-CA                        1:24.78 .RED   
       41.57  1:24.78                                                      
 -- Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bishop, Emily M           13 FAST-CA                        1:20.05 .RED   
       37.54  1:20.05                                                      
  2 Popp, Charlotte E         14 SCAC-CA                        1:22.16 .RED   
  3 Ward, Amaris I            13 FAST-CA                        1:23.27 .RED   
       40.51  1:23.27                                                      
  4 Jeffries, MJ N            14 BREA-CA                        1:28.07 .WHT   
  5 Skagen, Chloe E           14 EAST-CA                        1:31.70 .WHT   
       42.47  1:31.70                                                      
 -- Escalera, Natalie J       13 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       44.43       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.60  13&O .BLU
              2:56.70  13&O .RED
                   --  13&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA                        2:10.43 .BLU   
       30.54  1:03.70  1:37.22  2:10.43                                    
  2 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                        2:11.40 .BLU   
       29.72  1:03.39  1:38.30  2:11.40                                    
  3 Chow, Kailee K            15 FAST-CA                        2:12.60 .BLU   
       31.14  1:04.90  1:39.33  2:12.60                                    
  4 Liu, Jasmine *            14 EAST-CA                        2:16.68 .BLU   
       33.30  1:07.54  1:42.54  2:16.68                                    
  5 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA                        2:20.65 .BLU   
       33.57  1:09.51  1:45.80  2:20.65                                    
  6 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA                        2:21.55 .BLU   
  7 Roeser, Izabella S        17 CMAC-CA                        2:25.32 .BLU   
       34.95  1:12.06  1:49.73  2:25.32                                    
  8 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                        2:28.49 .BLU   
       35.16  1:12.59  1:50.92  2:28.49                                    
  9 Bucklin, Derrion A        14 NBS-CA                         2:29.02 .BLU   
       35.04  1:13.14  1:51.15  2:29.02                                    
 10 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA                        2:29.84 .BLU   
       35.72  1:13.28  1:51.61  2:29.84                                    
 11 De La O, Makena G         13 EAST-CA                        2:30.00 .BLU   
       35.80  1:13.53  1:52.26  2:30.00                                    
 12 Wang, Madi K              16 BREA-CA                        2:34.69 .BLU   
       37.30  1:15.82  1:55.79  2:34.69                                    
 13 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA                        2:37.41 .BLU   
       37.03  1:16.92  1:57.33  2:37.41                                    
 -- Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Gani, Thea R              17 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                             DQ        
       33.85  1:11.21  1:49.94       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wonser, Kate E            13 SCAC-CA                        2:26.56 .BLU   
       33.74  1:10.79  1:49.22  2:26.56                                    
  2 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA                        2:33.45 .BLU   
       33.26  1:11.75  1:52.93  2:33.45                                    
  3 Zacarias, Samantha B      13 FAST-CA                        2:48.62 .RED   
       39.75  1:21.89  2:04.87  2:48.62                                    
  4 Joolhar, Tara N           14 FAST-CA                        2:58.41 .WHT   
       40.75  1:23.41  2:12.09  2:58.41                                    
  5 Razo, Lina V              13 FAST-CA                        3:02.42 .WHT   
       41.48  1:27.10  2:13.26  3:02.42                                    
  6 Hsu, Joanne K             13 SACA-CA                        3:04.04 .WHT   
       40.25  1:28.16  2:18.82  3:04.04                                    
  7 Devendra, Thimandhi S     14 FAST-CA                        3:04.06 .WHT   
       40.02  1:26.22  3:04.06                                             
  8 Thomas, Quynh L           13 CMAC-CA                        3:06.22 .WHT   
       40.96  1:27.99  2:18.91  3:06.22                                    
  9 Jacob, Ruth A             13 FAST-CA                        3:18.50 .WHT   
              1:33.00  2:25.01  3:18.50                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.10  .BLU
              1:32.90  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chow, Kailee K            15 FAST-CA                        1:11.72 .BLU   
       33.67  1:11.72                                                      
  2 Church, Sailor K          15 SCAC-CA                        1:12.97 .BLU   
       34.51  1:12.97                                                      
  3 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA                        1:13.58 .BLU   
       35.60  1:13.58                                                      
  4 Neal, Stella E            15 UN-02-CA                       1:14.61 .BLU   
       35.58  1:14.61                                                      
  5 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA                        1:15.58 .BLU   
       35.57  1:15.58                                                      
  6 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA                        1:15.67 .BLU   
       35.51  1:15.67                                                      
  7 Wang, Sharon              15 BREA-CA                        1:15.98 .BLU   
       36.33  1:15.98                                                      
  8 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA                        1:16.15 .BLU   
       36.61  1:16.15                                                      
  9 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA                        1:16.18 .BLU   
       35.45  1:16.18                                                      
 10 Nie, Annika Y             15 JCCW-CA                        1:16.80 .BLU   
       35.64  1:16.80                                                      
 11 Gani, Anya R              17 BREA-CA                        1:17.52 .BLU   
       36.94  1:17.52                                                      
 12 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA                        1:17.91 .BLU   
       37.18  1:17.91                                                      
 13 Bucklin, Derrion A        14 NBS-CA                         1:18.33 .BLU   
       36.57  1:18.33                                                      
 14 Wonser, Kate E            13 SCAC-CA                        1:18.54 .BLU   
       37.19  1:18.54                                                      
 15 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA                        1:18.67 .BLU   
       37.55  1:18.67                                                      
 16 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA                        1:19.01 .BLU   
       35.73  1:19.01                                                      
 18 Eggers, Kylie             17 FAST-CA                        1:21.00 .BLU   
       37.99  1:21.00                                                      
 19 Yip, Nikki W              16 BREA-CA                        1:21.24 .BLU   
       38.69  1:21.24                                                      
 20 So, Megan K               15 BREA-CA                        1:21.40 .BLU   
       38.36  1:21.40                                                      
 21 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA                         1:21.59 .BLU   
       38.00  1:21.59                                                      
 22 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA                        1:21.73 .BLU   
       38.37  1:21.73                                                      
 23 Gong, Coco                14 FAST-CA                        1:21.92 .BLU   
       38.51  1:21.92                                                      
 24 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA                        1:22.33 .BLU   
       38.85  1:22.33                                                      
 25 Chai, Lauren S            13 BREA-CA                        1:22.42 .BLU   
       38.52  1:22.42                                                      
 26 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA                        1:23.04 .BLU   
       39.23  1:23.04                                                      
 27 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA                        1:23.31 .BLU   
 28 Larsson, Emmeline L       16 BREA-CA                        1:23.94 .BLU   
       38.57  1:23.94                                                      
 29 Chow, Nina C              13 BREA-CA                        1:25.30 .RED   
 30 Wang, Amy                 14 BREA-CA                        1:25.46 .RED   
 31 Suviate, Jovani E         13 BREA-CA                        1:25.63 .RED   
       40.28  1:25.63                                                      
 32 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA                        1:26.93 .RED   
       40.98  1:26.93                                                      
 33 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA                         1:27.55 .RED   
       41.29  1:27.55                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA                        1:22.62 .BLU   
       38.80  1:22.62                                                      
  2 Huang, Jacqueline         15 FAST-CA                        1:23.59 .BLU   
       40.43  1:23.59                                                      
  3 Wang, Madi K              16 BREA-CA                        1:24.09 .BLU   
       40.43  1:24.09                                                      
  4 Krishnan, Anna G          14 FAST-CA                        1:25.86 .RED   
       41.39  1:25.86                                                      
  5 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     13 FAST-CA                        1:26.18 .RED   
       41.10  1:26.18                                                      
  6 Chin, Josephine S         14 FAST-CA                        1:27.16 .RED   
       41.37  1:27.16                                                      
  7 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                         1:27.54 .RED   
       42.89  1:27.54                                                      
  8 Li, Emily Y               13 BREA-CA                        1:27.81 .RED   
  9 Franco, Hannah A          13 CMAC-CA                        1:29.47 .RED   
       41.62  1:29.47                                                      
 10 Ismael, Jenna Bianca B    14 BREA-CA                        1:30.38 .RED   
       42.58  1:30.38                                                      
 11 O'Connell, Reagan M       14 SCAC-CA                        1:30.43 .RED   
       43.04  1:30.43                                                      
 12 Yu, Eva                   13 BREA-CA                        1:35.72 .WHT   
       44.79  1:35.72                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bishop, Emily M           13 FAST-CA                        1:27.59 .RED   
       41.55  1:27.59                                                      
  2 Zacarias, Samantha B      13 FAST-CA                        1:32.86 .RED   
       45.08  1:32.86                                                      
  3 Smith, Mackenzie A        13 CMAC-CA                        1:35.18 .WHT   
       44.02  1:35.18                                                      
  4 Joolhar, Tara N           14 FAST-CA                        1:36.79 .WHT   
       45.65  1:36.79                                                      
  5 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA                        1:38.00 .WHT   
       46.46  1:38.00                                                      
  6 Smith, Kendall K          13 FAST-CA                        1:38.45 .WHT   
       46.12  1:38.45                                                      
  7 Greene, Abby T            13 CMAC-CA                        1:41.58 .WHT   
       47.99  1:41.58                                                      
  8 Vanasopha, Kaylee T       14 AAA-CA                         1:41.90 .WHT   
  9 Kosoff, Evelyn R          13 CMAC-CA                        1:47.91 .WHT   
 -- Oltmans, Grace F          15 NBS-CA                              DQ        
       51.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Shabanie, Julia R         13 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
       42.38       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.70  13&O .BLU
              3:18.20  13&O .RED
                   --  13&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA                        2:31.78 .BLU   
       34.70  1:13.55  1:52.93  2:31.78                                    
  2 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA                        2:33.06 .BLU   
       34.58  1:13.82  1:53.20  2:33.06                                    
  3 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA                        2:40.16 .BLU   
       35.63  1:16.33  1:58.29  2:40.16                                    
  4 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA                        2:43.90 .BLU   
       35.97  1:16.18  2:00.03  2:43.90                                    
  5 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                        2:47.93 .BLU   
                       2:05.08  2:47.93                                    
  6 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA                        2:53.16 .BLU   
       38.87  1:21.89  2:07.80  2:53.16                                    
  7 Chow, Nina C              13 BREA-CA                        2:55.59 .BLU   
       40.06  1:23.91  2:09.47  2:55.59                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 De La O, Makena G         13 EAST-CA                        2:50.18 .BLU   
       38.35  1:21.98  2:06.41  2:50.18                                    
  2 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA                        3:00.48 .BLU   
       39.72  1:25.66  2:13.59  3:00.48                                    
  3 Franco, Hannah A          13 CMAC-CA                        3:20.90 .WHT   
       44.37  1:35.38  2:27.81  3:20.90                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     13 FAST-CA                        3:03.85 .RED   
       42.09  1:28.08  2:16.44  3:03.85                                    
  2 Sigrist, Maddie R         13 NBS-CA                         3:07.86 .RED   
       42.72  1:29.71  2:19.21  3:07.86                                    
  3 Ismael, Jenna Bianca B    14 BREA-CA                        3:17.03 .RED   
       42.91  1:32.20  2:25.22  3:17.03                                    
  4 Skagen, Chloe E           14 EAST-CA                        3:26.13 .WHT   
       44.01  1:35.15  2:31.30  3:26.13                                    
 -- Oltmans, Grace F          15 NBS-CA                              DQ        
       50.42  1:52.17       DQ                                             
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.10  .BLU
              1:17.50  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Jasmine *            14 EAST-CA                        1:01.50 .BLU   
       29.47  1:01.50                                                      
  2 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA                        1:02.10 .BLU   
       30.27  1:02.10                                                      
  3 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA                        1:03.08 .BLU   
       29.53  1:03.08                                                      
  4 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA                        1:05.88 .BLU   
       30.21  1:05.88                                                      
  5 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                        1:06.26 .BLU   
       30.60  1:06.26                                                      
  6 De La O, Makena G         13 EAST-CA                        1:06.40 .BLU   
       30.43  1:06.40                                                      
  7 Chiu, Madelyn A           17 BREA-CA                        1:06.66 .BLU   
       31.30  1:06.66                                                      
  8 Fischer, Sarah M          16 JCCW-CA                        1:07.08 .BLU   
       30.16  1:07.08                                                      
  9 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                        1:07.42 .BLU   
       31.56  1:07.42                                                      
 10 Yang, Jessica H           13 AAA-CA                         1:07.44 .BLU   
       31.92  1:07.44                                                      
 11 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA                        1:08.12 .BLU   
       31.98  1:08.12                                                      
 12 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA                        1:08.15 .BLU   
       32.61  1:08.15                                                      
 13 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA                        1:08.41 .BLU   
       31.01  1:08.41                                                      
 14 Neal, Stella E            15 UN-02-CA                       1:08.59 .BLU   
       31.57  1:08.59                                                      
 15 Wu, Shelby H              17 BREA-CA                        1:09.35 .BLU   
       33.06  1:09.35                                                      
 16 Angelovic, Bridget E      15 SCAC-CA                        1:09.68 .BLU   
       31.06  1:09.68                                                      
 17 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA                         1:09.82 .BLU   
       32.31  1:09.82                                                      
 18 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA                        1:10.54 .BLU   
       32.71  1:10.54                                                      
 19 Jeffries, MJ N            14 BREA-CA                        1:10.76 .BLU   
       32.68  1:10.76                                                      
 20 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA                         1:11.96 .RED   
       33.23  1:11.96                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Somers, Annie K           16 NBS-CA                         1:08.08 .BLU   
       31.65  1:08.08                                                      
  2 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA                        1:12.17 .RED   
       33.25  1:12.17                                                      
  3 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    14 BREA-CA                        1:13.05 .RED   
       32.62  1:13.05                                                      
  4 Arie, Samantha E          15 CMAC-CA                        1:14.02 .RED   
       32.99  1:14.02                                                      
  5 McNeal, Sarah C           16 CMAC-CA                        1:15.68 .RED   
       35.84  1:15.68                                                      
  6 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                         1:16.75 .RED   
       36.57  1:16.75                                                      
  7 DeMoss, Ruby R            14 SCAC-CA                        1:16.85 .RED   
       36.87  1:16.85                                                      
  8 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA                         1:17.68 .WHT   
       36.01  1:17.68                                                      
  9 Tougas, Kayla             13 CMAC-CA                        1:17.69 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  2 Larsson, Emmeline L       16 BREA-CA                        1:15.01 .RED   
       34.68  1:15.01                                                      
  3 Krishnan, Anna G          14 FAST-CA                        1:16.65 .RED   
       34.54  1:16.65                                                      
  4 Nguyenphuoc, Michelle P   13 AAA-CA                         1:18.84 .WHT   
       34.82  1:18.84                                                      
  5 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA                        1:20.86 .WHT   
       37.47  1:20.86                                                      
  6 Devendra, Thimandhi S     14 FAST-CA                        1:22.24 .WHT   
       37.13  1:22.24                                                      
  7 Lagana, Abby G            15 SCAC-CA                        1:23.16 .WHT   
       38.63  1:23.16                                                      
  8 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA                        1:28.04 .WHT   
       40.45  1:28.04                                                      
  9 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     13 FAST-CA                        1:29.40 .WHT   
       42.13  1:29.40                                                      
 10 Sabadin, Aniela L         14 BREA-CA                        1:30.52 .WHT   
       41.15  1:30.52                                                      
 11 Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA                         1:30.76 .WHT   
       38.87  1:30.76                                                      
 -- Joolhar, Tara N           14 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       37.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Oltmans, Grace F          15 NBS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.50  13&O .BLU
              2:55.10  13&O .RED
                   --  13&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA                        2:10.53 .BLU   
       29.49  1:02.73  1:37.11  2:10.53                                    
  2 Neal, Stella E            15 UN-02-CA                       2:27.40 .BLU   
       32.84  1:10.26  1:48.21  2:27.40                                    
 -- Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA                         2:36.41 .BLU   
       33.23  1:12.91  1:55.39  2:36.41                                    
  2 Jeffries, MJ N            14 BREA-CA                        2:48.48 .RED   
       33.82  1:17.89  2:06.54  2:48.48                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zuniga, Kaylin D          13 FAST-CA                        2:43.64 .RED   
       35.96  1:17.01  2:00.99  2:43.64                                    
  2 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA                         3:02.79 .WHT   
  3 Hsu, Joanne K             13 SACA-CA                        3:06.49 .WHT   
       37.84  1:26.63  2:17.31  3:06.49                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.70  .BLU
              2:52.10  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chow, Kailee K            15 FAST-CA                        2:09.46 .BLU   
       27.98  1:01.34  1:40.51  2:09.46                                    
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA                        2:09.59 .BLU   
       28.32  1:01.25  1:39.52  2:09.59                                    
  3 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA                        2:17.09 .BLU   
       30.97  1:04.84  1:45.82  2:17.09                                    
  4 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA                        2:23.43 .BLU   
       31.34  1:08.29  1:50.66  2:23.43                                    
  5 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA                        2:24.87 .BLU   
       31.33  1:09.36  1:50.59  2:24.87                                    
  6 Young, Chloe A            15 BREA-CA                        2:25.36 .BLU   
       31.12  1:07.53  1:53.21  2:25.36                                    
  7 Mai, Julie P              14 FAST-CA                        2:25.70 .BLU   
       32.34  1:11.15  1:53.74  2:25.70                                    
  8 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA                        2:26.24 .BLU   
       31.39  1:09.81  1:53.10  2:26.24                                    
  9 Somers, Annie K           16 NBS-CA                         2:26.85 .BLU   
       31.07  1:10.16  1:52.75  2:26.85                                    
 10 Neal, Stella E            15 UN-02-CA                       2:28.76 .BLU   
       31.09  1:11.39  1:53.99  2:28.76                                    
 11 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA                         2:30.46 .BLU   
       31.94  1:11.13  1:56.18  2:30.46                                    
 12 Angelovic, Bridget E      15 SCAC-CA                        2:30.68 .BLU   
       30.83  1:09.64  1:56.51  2:30.68                                    
 13 Gong, Coco                14 FAST-CA                        2:32.59 .BLU   
       33.20  1:13.84  1:59.52  2:32.59                                    
 14 Wang, Madi K              16 BREA-CA                        2:32.77 .BLU   
       33.53  1:11.27  1:57.78  2:32.77                                    
 15 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA                        2:35.49 .BLU   
       32.52  1:13.55  1:59.33  2:35.49                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Cheng, Megan Y            15 AAA-CA                         2:29.98 .BLU   
       32.33  1:09.83  1:55.22  2:29.98                                    
  2 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA                        2:33.12 .BLU   
       34.01  1:15.56  1:57.61  2:33.12                                    
  3 Arie, Samantha E          15 CMAC-CA                        2:36.06 .BLU   
       31.90  1:11.52  1:59.67  2:36.06                                    
  4 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    14 BREA-CA                        2:36.93 .BLU   
       35.36  1:13.49  2:01.59  2:36.93                                    
  5 Roeser, Izabella S        17 CMAC-CA                        2:39.83 .RED   
       34.31  1:13.57  2:03.91  2:39.83                                    
  6 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                         2:40.41 .RED   
       36.22  1:18.42  2:05.47  2:40.41                                    
  7 Chow, Nina C              13 BREA-CA                        2:40.58 .RED   
       35.76  1:16.85  2:03.81  2:40.58                                    
  8 Krishnan, Anna G          14 FAST-CA                        2:41.17 .RED   
       32.56  1:13.98  2:04.17  2:41.17                                    
  9 Schulman, Leah H          13 JCCW-CA                        2:43.08 .RED   
       35.60  1:16.76  2:04.48  2:43.08                                    
 10 Tougas, Kayla             13 CMAC-CA                        2:46.95 .RED   
       34.08  1:19.71  2:09.69  2:46.95                                    
 11 Jeffries, MJ N            14 BREA-CA                        2:48.47 .RED   
       33.70  1:19.75  2:11.46  2:48.47                                    
 12 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA                         2:49.44 .RED   
       35.48  1:20.09  2:10.04  2:49.44                                    
 13 Lagana, Abby G            15 SCAC-CA                        2:49.89 .RED   
       37.19  1:20.38  2:11.48  2:49.89                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bishop, Emily M           13 FAST-CA                        2:51.50 .RED   
       38.37  1:22.54  2:13.19  2:51.50                                    
  2 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA                        2:51.78 .RED   
       37.54  1:20.26  2:14.25  2:51.78                                    
  3 Razo, Lina V              13 FAST-CA                        2:53.98 .WHT   
       38.21  1:25.40  2:16.74  2:53.98                                    
  4 Ward, Amaris I            13 FAST-CA                        2:54.26 .WHT   
       37.91  1:22.70  2:16.49  2:54.26                                    
  5 Franco, Hannah A          13 CMAC-CA                        2:55.78 .WHT   
       37.89  1:21.44  2:17.08  2:55.78                                    
  6 Joolhar, Tara N           14 FAST-CA                        2:56.40 .WHT   
       37.33  1:21.62  2:14.31  2:56.40                                    
  7 Zacarias, Samantha B      13 FAST-CA                        2:57.72 .WHT   
       41.18  1:24.31  2:15.46  2:57.72                                    
  8 Devendra, Thimandhi S     14 FAST-CA                        3:04.88 .WHT   
       37.80  1:23.63  2:21.04  3:04.88                                    
 -- Escalera, Natalie J       13 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       41.26  1:31.64  2:28.22       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:36.60  13&O .BLU
              6:07.30  13&O .RED
                   --  13&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chow, Kailee K            15 FAST-CA                        4:35.30 .BLU   
       28.51  1:00.51  1:37.33  2:12.28  2:52.76  3:33.11  4:04.83  4:35.30
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA                        4:37.62 .BLU   
       29.52  1:03.11  1:39.04  2:14.73  2:54.51  3:35.07  4:06.50  4:37.62
  3 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA                        4:53.46 .BLU   
       29.91  1:05.98  1:43.52  2:19.72  3:03.79  3:47.17  4:20.90  4:53.46
  4 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                        4:56.09 .BLU   
       29.90  1:05.03  1:42.52  2:19.75  3:04.62  3:48.97  4:22.89  4:56.09
  5 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA                        5:12.87 .BLU   
       34.09  1:12.92  1:52.24  2:31.64  3:18.44  4:04.66  4:39.66  5:12.87
  6 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA                        5:13.47 .BLU   
       31.75  1:08.15  1:49.18  2:29.47  3:17.08  4:04.88  4:40.16  5:13.47
  7 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA                        5:16.50 .BLU   
       32.14  1:08.71  1:49.55  2:29.22  3:16.97  4:04.21  4:41.15  5:16.50
  8 Fischer, Sarah M          16 JCCW-CA                        5:41.03 .RED   
       33.49  1:12.73  1:58.60  2:43.21  3:35.69  4:29.93  5:06.36  5:41.03
.RED - Division  
  1 Guadarrama, Mia E         16 CMAC-CA                        5:37.97 .RED   
       33.06  1:11.17  1:56.46  2:40.07  3:31.53  4:23.57  5:01.08  5:37.97
  2 Roeser, Izabella S        17 CMAC-CA                        5:40.76 .RED   
       35.95  1:18.10  2:00.28  2:40.87  3:33.22  4:25.20  5:03.53  5:40.76
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA                        4:48.92 .BLU   
       30.25  1:04.80  1:43.17  2:19.59  3:01.87  3:44.17  4:16.92  4:48.92
  2 McNeal, Sarah C           16 CMAC-CA                        5:59.12 .RED   
       39.45  1:26.57  2:14.47  2:58.67  3:49.26  4:39.75  5:20.08  5:59.12
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      4:38.17        
     1) Razo, Lina V 13                 2) Zacarias, Samantha B 13        
     3) Ward, Amaris I 13               4) Elnitiarta, Tiffany V 13       
       32.50  1:07.52  1:40.52  2:19.01  2:50.37  3:26.75  4:00.13  4:38.17
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Vincent Y            6 BREA-CA                          22.24        
  2 Fulson, Kamdyn J           6 AAA-CA                           23.08        
  3 Fulson, Kohlston T         6 AAA-CA                           23.39        
  4 Mobley, Josiah K           6 JCCW-CA                          24.26        
  5 Bimont, Romain A           6 NBS-CA                           24.55        
  6 Zhang, Eddy                5 BREA-CA                          25.52        
  7 Siegel, Jona K             6 RFSH-CA                          27.54        
  8 Bolanos, Bradley E         6 RFSH-CA                          28.12        
  9 Okuno, Owen I              6 BREA-CA                          30.60        
 10 Weng, Kyle X               6 BREA-CA                          31.80        
 11 Wadalawola, Braeden M      6 BACK-CA                          35.65        
 12 Hsu, Ryder                 5 BREA-CA                          37.78        
 13 Urdinarrain, Bodhi P       6 RFSH-CA                          48.57        
 14 Leung, Mason E             5 RFSH-CA                          49.78        
 15 Lee, Adrian                6 BREA-CA                          57.53        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kiran Q            6 CMAC-CA                          57.60        
  2 Stoler, Meyer M            5 BACK-CA                          57.66        
  3 Zhang, Eddy                5 BREA-CA                          58.72        
  4 Mobley, Josiah K           6 JCCW-CA                        1:01.07        
  5 Okuno, Owen I              6 BREA-CA                        1:08.01        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulson, Kohlston T         6 AAA-CA                           29.11        
  2 Fulson, Kamdyn J           6 AAA-CA                           29.80        
  3 Bolanos, Bradley E         6 RFSH-CA                          35.43        
  4 Siegel, Jona K             6 RFSH-CA                          38.45        
  5 Hsu, Ryder                 5 BREA-CA                          40.32        
  6 Wadalawola, Braeden M      6 BACK-CA                          42.27        
  7 Lee, Adrian                6 BREA-CA                          43.58        
  8 Leung, Mason E             5 RFSH-CA                        1:07.43        
 -- Okuno, Owen I              6 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Urdinarrain, Bodhi P       6 RFSH-CA                             DQ        
 -- Mobley, Josiah K           6 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhang, Eddy                5 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Weng, Kyle X               6 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhou, Vincent Y            6 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zhang, Eddy                5 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Josiah K           6 JCCW-CA                          30.11        
  2 Zhang, Eddy                5 BREA-CA                          34.50        
 -- Aguilar, Ezekiel           5 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Lee, Adrian                6 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Stoler, Meyer M            5 BACK-CA                             DQ        
 -- Okuno, Owen I              6 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Kiran Q            6 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zhou, Vincent Y            6 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Mobley, Josiah K           6 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhang, Eddy                5 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Hsu, Ryder                 5 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Ezekiel           5 BREA-CA                          48.86        
 -- Mobley, Josiah K           6 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 -- Stoler, Meyer M            5 BACK-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhang, Eddy                5 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                17.60  7-8 .BLU
                21.10  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                           16.71 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           7 BACK-CA                          16.10 .BLU   
  2 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                          17.38 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stanley, Donovan K         7 CMAC-CA                          17.01 .BLU   
  2 Chung, Connor J            8 JCCW-CA                          18.00 .RED   
  3 August, Jacob              8 JCCW-CA                          18.89 .RED   
  4 Le, Bodhi K                8 JCCW-CA                          19.27 .RED   
  5 Li, Parker K               8 BREA-CA                          21.13 .WHT   
  6 Maoui, Leo K               7 BACK-CA                          21.50 .WHT   
  7 Richardson, Joshua C       7 CMAC-CA                          21.76 .WHT   
  8 Chao, Perry Y              8 JCCW-CA                          22.81 .WHT   
  9 Tran, Eitan                7 CMAC-CA                          23.08 .WHT   
 10 Mobley, Jonathan L         8 JCCW-CA                          24.02 .WHT   
 11 Eastman, Sam H             8 CMAC-CA                          24.21 .WHT   
 12 Gros, Rowan F              7 RFSH-CA                          24.39 .WHT   
 13 Rodiles, Dean F            7 RFSH-CA                          24.67 .WHT   
 14 Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA                          24.89 .WHT   
 15 Zou, Mars                  7 AAA-CA                           25.62 .WHT   
 16 Hsu, Mason                 7 BREA-CA                          26.74 .WHT   
 17 Smith, Easton W            7 RFSH-CA                          28.28 .WHT   
 18 Eastman, Noah J            7 SCAC-CA                          30.98 .WHT   
 19 Downes, Joshua D           7 CMAC-CA                          31.65 .WHT   
 20 Spencer Rodriguez, Morga   7 CMAC-CA                          32.42 .WHT   
 21 Urdinarrain, Kaimana M     8 RFSH-CA                          32.97 .WHT   
 22 Shi, Cayden H              7 BREA-CA                          41.62 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                39.40  7-8 .BLU
                47.30  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                          36.01 .BLU   
  2 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                           38.95 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                          39.08 .BLU   
  2 Mekerdichian, Rocco        8 JCCW-CA                          41.05 .RED   
  3 Wang, Ryder Y              8 BREA-CA                          43.62 .RED   
 -- August, Jacob              8 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stanley, Donovan K         7 CMAC-CA                          37.69 .BLU   
  2 Le, Bodhi K                8 JCCW-CA                          43.16 .RED   
  3 Vanderpol, Mason K         8 SCAC-CA                          43.24 .RED   
  4 Qiu, Max                   8 JCCW-CA                          44.87 .RED   
  5 Daher, Jordan P            8 BREA-CA                          46.65 .RED   
  6 Mobley, Jonathan L         8 JCCW-CA                          50.95 .WHT   
  7 Dodge, Luke P              7 BACK-CA                          53.21 .WHT   
  8 Dodge, Ryan J              7 BACK-CA                          56.31 .WHT   
  9 Yang, Michael E            7 BREA-CA                          57.40 .WHT   
 10 Lee, Donald C              7 BREA-CA                        1:02.30 .WHT   
 11 Letrac, Cedric J           8 AAA-CA                         1:05.50 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:25.00  7-8 .BLU
              1:42.00  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                        1:19.11 .BLU   
       37.67  1:19.11                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                         1:27.52 .RED   
       41.56  1:27.52                                                      
  2 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                        1:31.90 .RED   
       40.76  1:31.90                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Bodhi K                8 JCCW-CA                        1:32.64 .RED   
       42.15  1:32.64                                                      
  2 Li, Parker K               8 BREA-CA                        1:45.84 .WHT   
       48.89  1:45.84                                                      
  3 Tran, Eitan                7 CMAC-CA                        1:53.44 .WHT   
  4 Zou, Mars                  7 AAA-CA                         1:58.92 .WHT   
       57.00  1:58.92                                                      
  5 Rodiles, Dean F            7 RFSH-CA                        2:06.37 .WHT   
       58.88  2:06.37                                                      
  6 Eastman, Sam H             8 CMAC-CA                        2:07.42 .WHT   
 -- Gros, Rowan F              7 RFSH-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                21.60  7-8 .BLU
                25.90  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           7 BACK-CA                          20.18 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                          20.98 .BLU   
  2 Tran, Eitan                7 CMAC-CA                          24.09 .RED   
  3 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                          24.59 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 August, Jacob              8 JCCW-CA                          22.76 .RED   
  2 Stanley, Donovan K         7 CMAC-CA                          24.52 .RED   
  3 Eastman, Sam H             8 CMAC-CA                          25.78 .RED   
  4 Chao, Perry Y              8 JCCW-CA                          26.08 .WHT   
  5 Maoui, Leo K               7 BACK-CA                          26.29 .WHT   
  6 Gros, Rowan F              7 RFSH-CA                          28.15 .WHT   
  7 Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA                          29.27 .WHT   
  8 Mobley, Jonathan L         8 JCCW-CA                          31.07 .WHT   
  9 Rodiles, Dean F            7 RFSH-CA                          31.50 .WHT   
 10 Smith, Easton W            7 RFSH-CA                          32.16 .WHT   
 11 Downes, Joshua D           7 CMAC-CA                          36.61 .WHT   
 12 Urdinarrain, Kaimana M     8 RFSH-CA                          45.13 .WHT   
 13 Shi, Cayden H              7 BREA-CA                          51.12 .WHT   
 -- Eastman, Noah J            7 SCAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Hsu, Mason                 7 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.80  7-8 .BLU
                56.30  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           7 BACK-CA                          42.36 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Ryder Y              8 BREA-CA                          48.70 .RED   
  3 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                          50.47 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                          52.86 .RED   
  2 Daher, Jordan P            8 BREA-CA                          54.39 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Bodhi K                8 JCCW-CA                          52.09 .RED   
  2 Tran, Eitan                7 CMAC-CA                          53.26 .RED   
  3 Vanderpol, Mason K         8 SCAC-CA                          55.60 .RED   
  4 Letrac, Cedric J           8 AAA-CA                         1:09.82 .WHT   
  5 Yang, Michael E            7 BREA-CA                        1:15.14 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                23.30  7-8 .BLU
                28.00  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                          22.63 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                           23.74 .RED   
  2 Mekerdichian, Rocco        8 JCCW-CA                          26.23 .RED   
  3 Qiu, Max                   8 JCCW-CA                          28.24 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stanley, Donovan K         7 CMAC-CA                          26.24 .RED   
  2 Spencer Rodriguez, Morga   7 CMAC-CA                          30.65 .WHT   
  3 Mobley, Jonathan L         8 JCCW-CA                          31.36 .WHT   
  4 Letrac, Cedric J           8 AAA-CA                           37.12 .WHT   
  5 Lee, Donald C              7 BREA-CA                          37.93 .WHT   
 -- Le, Bodhi K                8 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 -- Downes, Joshua D           7 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Dodge, Luke P              7 BACK-CA                             DQ        
 -- Aguilar, Malakai           7 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Yang, Michael E            7 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.00  7-8 .BLU
              1:01.20  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                           51.27 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wise, Fox M                8 RFSH-CA                          49.22 .BLU   
  2 Gaskin, George D           7 BACK-CA                          52.84 .RED   
  3 Chung, Connor J            8 JCCW-CA                          54.07 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Aiden D              8 BREA-CA                        1:08.81 .WHT   
  2 Mobley, Jonathan L         8 JCCW-CA                        1:11.73 .WHT   
 -- Chao, Perry Y              8 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 -- August, Jacob              8 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 -- Hsu, Mason                 7 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Le, Bodhi K                8 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  7-8 .BLU
                25.60  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           7 BACK-CA                          17.00 .BLU   
  2 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                          19.07 .BLU   
  3 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                          22.45 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                           20.63 .BLU   
  2 Qiu, Max                   8 JCCW-CA                          27.59 .WHT   
  3 Wang, Ryder Y              8 BREA-CA                          27.65 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stanley, Donovan K         7 CMAC-CA                          21.48 .RED   
  2 August, Jacob              8 JCCW-CA                          25.92 .WHT   
  3 Vanderpol, Mason K         8 SCAC-CA                          30.09 .WHT   
  4 Mobley, Jonathan L         8 JCCW-CA                          30.24 .WHT   
  5 Tran, Eitan                7 CMAC-CA                          30.68 .WHT   
  6 Downes, Joshua D           7 CMAC-CA                          39.84 .WHT   
  7 Aguilar, Malakai           7 BREA-CA                          44.93 .WHT   
 -- Dodge, Ryan J              7 BACK-CA                             DQ        
 -- Letrac, Cedric J           8 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.00  7-8 .BLU
                56.40  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                          43.19 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Connor J            8 JCCW-CA                          49.74 .RED   
  2 Li, Parker K               8 BREA-CA                          56.72 .WHT   
  3 Richardson, Joshua C       7 CMAC-CA                        1:03.32 .WHT   
 -- Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zou, Mars                  7 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:38.50  7-8 .BLU
              1:58.20  7-8 .RED
                   --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
 -- Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           7 BACK-CA                        1:30.59 .BLU   
       41.13  1:30.59                                                      
  2 Mekerdichian, Rocco        8 JCCW-CA                        1:47.39 .RED   
       53.64  1:47.39                                                      
  3 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                        1:55.19 .RED   
       49.57  1:55.19                                                      
.WHT - Division  
 -- Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
       55.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Tran, Eitan                7 CMAC-CA                            XDQ        
 -- Daher, Jordan P            8 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       55.14       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.10  7-10 .BLU
                37.20  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                          31.57 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                          31.72 .BLU   
  3 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                          31.95 .BLU   
  4 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                          32.05 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA                          32.94 .BLU   
  6 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                          33.10 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           33.10 .BLU   
  8 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                          34.25 .RED   
  9 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                          34.70 .RED   
 10 Bravenec, Elliot B        10 CMAC-CA                          36.97 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                          33.12 .BLU   
  2 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                          34.36 .RED   
  3 Leung, Terrance C         10 AAA-CA                           35.22 .RED   
  4 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                          36.27 .RED   
  5 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                           37.46 .WHT   
  6 Ratledge, Will A           9 SCAC-CA                          37.56 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gess, James               10 NBS-CA                           31.64 .BLU   
  2 Krohn, Konnor J           10 SCAC-CA                          35.39 .RED   
  3 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA                          35.82 .RED   
  4 Benson, Joshua K           9 BREA-CA                          36.44 .RED   
  5 Vanderpol, Hunter D       10 SCAC-CA                          37.91 .WHT   
  5 Nguyen, Nathan V           9 CMAC-CA                          37.91 .WHT   
  7 Le, Peter H                9 CMAC-CA                          38.27 .WHT   
  8 Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                           38.81 .WHT   
  9 Dang, Nathan N             9 FAST-CA                          39.00 .WHT   
 10 Butcher, Townsend C        9 BACK-CA                          39.07 .WHT   
 11 Eum, Evan D                9 FAST-CA                          39.11 .WHT   
 12 Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA                          39.44 .WHT   
 13 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA                          39.75 .WHT   
 14 Peng, Alex Z              10 BREA-CA                          39.79 .WHT   
 15 Chang, Dylan C            10 BREA-CA                          40.58 .WHT   
 16 Price, Milo E             10 NBS-CA                           41.31 .WHT   
 17 Kelly, Jason B            10 SCAC-CA                          41.53 .WHT   
 18 Cox, Landon W              9 UN-01-CA                         43.29 .WHT   
 19 Wang, Grayson C            9 BREA-CA                          44.25 .WHT   
 20 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA                          44.35 .WHT   
 21 Miguel, Gian P            10 CMAC-CA                          44.60 .WHT   
 22 Urbano, Luca A             9 CMAC-CA                          46.03 .WHT   
 23 Hung, Cato T              10 BREA-CA                          46.50 .WHT   
 24 Sudderth, Kyler L          9 JCCW-CA                          46.63 .WHT   
 25 Yamaguchi, Makana M        7 SCAC-CA                          47.37 .WHT   
 26 Keum, Noah J              10 BREA-CA                          47.66 .WHT   
 27 Raj, Ashish G              9 BREA-CA                          48.58 .WHT   
 28 Kim, Benjamin B           10 SACA-CA                          49.74 .WHT   
 29 Hudson, Rowan W            8 SCAC-CA                          53.03 .WHT   
 30 Kim, Sydney               10 EAST-CA                          55.61 .WHT   
 -- Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.30  7-10 .BLU
              1:21.00  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                        1:09.81 .BLU   
       33.28  1:09.81                                                      
  2 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                        1:11.10 .BLU   
       33.41  1:11.10                                                      
  3 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA                        1:12.22 .BLU   
  4 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                        1:12.48 .BLU   
       34.69  1:12.48                                                      
  5 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA                        1:13.96 .BLU   
       34.51  1:13.96                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                         1:14.99 .RED   
       34.84  1:14.99                                                      
  7 Bravenec, Elliot B        10 CMAC-CA                        1:22.67 .WHT   
.RED - Division  
  1 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA                        1:11.36 .BLU   
       35.13  1:11.36                                                      
  2 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA                        1:15.37 .RED   
       36.51  1:15.37                                                      
  3 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                        1:16.15 .RED   
       36.31  1:16.15                                                      
  4 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                        1:16.34 .RED   
       35.80  1:16.34                                                      
  5 Leung, Terrance C         10 AAA-CA                         1:18.44 .RED   
       38.02  1:18.44                                                      
  6 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                        1:18.82 .RED   
       37.42  1:18.82                                                      
  7 Weber, Colin C            10 RFSH-CA                        1:19.78 .RED   
  8 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                        1:24.74 .WHT   
       39.87  1:24.74                                                      
  9 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                         1:24.91 .WHT   
       41.21  1:24.91                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA                        1:14.18 .BLU   
       35.23  1:14.18                                                      
  2 Ludloff, Zach J           10 SCAC-CA                        1:22.85 .WHT   
       39.64  1:22.85                                                      
  3 Rey, Jared R              10 BREA-CA                        1:22.99 .WHT   
       40.36  1:22.99                                                      
  4 Le, Peter H                9 CMAC-CA                        1:23.04 .WHT   
       39.50  1:23.04                                                      
  5 HO, Kenneth                9 FAST-CA                        1:24.41 .WHT   
       39.37  1:24.41                                                      
  6 Zou, Ares                  9 AAA-CA                         1:24.45 .WHT   
       38.93  1:24.45                                                      
  7 Jang, Nathan K            10 FAST-CA                        1:24.56 .WHT   
       40.09  1:24.56                                                      
  8 Price, Milo E             10 NBS-CA                         1:25.91 .WHT   
       39.74  1:25.91                                                      
  9 Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                         1:26.57 .WHT   
       40.83  1:26.57                                                      
 10 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA                        1:26.60 .WHT   
       39.72  1:26.60                                                      
 11 Peng, Alex Z              10 BREA-CA                        1:27.37 .WHT   
       40.80  1:27.37                                                      
 12 Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA                        1:27.77 .WHT   
 13 Dang, Nathan N             9 FAST-CA                        1:28.01 .WHT   
       41.64  1:28.01                                                      
 14 Lucero III, Eddie L        9 SCAC-CA                        1:31.41 .WHT   
       42.37  1:31.41                                                      
 15 Eum, Evan D                9 FAST-CA                        1:31.70 .WHT   
       43.77  1:31.70                                                      
 16 Cox, Landon W              9 UN-01-CA                       1:33.66 .WHT   
       44.13  1:33.66                                                      
 17 Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                        1:33.94 .WHT   
       44.67  1:33.94                                                      
 18 Butcher, Townsend C        9 BACK-CA                        1:35.03 .WHT   
       42.38  1:35.03                                                      
 19 Wai, Kingston              9 BREA-CA                        1:35.26 .WHT   
 20 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA                        1:36.15 .WHT   
       45.28  1:36.15                                                      
 21 Todorovac, Christopher M  10 SACA-CA                        1:37.68 .WHT   
       47.85  1:37.68                                                      
 22 Wang, Grayson C            9 BREA-CA                        1:40.42 .WHT   
 23 Rayfield, Arthur J         9 CMAC-CA                        1:42.56 .WHT   
       48.72  1:42.56                                                      
 24 Soule, Ethan M             9 BACK-CA                        1:45.15 .WHT   
       48.79  1:45.15                                                      
 25 Keum, Noah J              10 BREA-CA                        1:47.65 .WHT   
 26 Urbano, Luca A             9 CMAC-CA                        1:50.12 .WHT   
       49.25  1:50.12                                                      
 27 Webb, Ryan M              10 RFSH-CA                        1:54.20 .WHT   
       50.48  1:54.20                                                      
 28 Kim, Sydney               10 EAST-CA                        2:15.16 .WHT   
     1:00.17  2:15.16                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.80  7-10 .BLU
              2:56.50  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                        2:40.34 .BLU   
       36.80  1:18.69  2:01.03  2:40.34                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                        2:56.17 .RED   
       40.29  1:25.67  2:12.70  2:56.17                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                        2:49.11 .RED   
       38.49  1:22.62  2:07.82  2:49.11                                    
  2 Benson, Joshua K           9 BREA-CA                        2:51.28 .RED   
       37.80  1:21.26  2:06.96  2:51.28                                    
  3 Rey, Jared R              10 BREA-CA                        3:05.80 .WHT   
       41.11  1:29.52  2:18.73  3:05.80                                    
  4 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                         3:21.65 .WHT   
       56.65  1:45.75  2:34.43  3:21.65                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.40  7-10 .BLU
                44.20  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                          33.38 .BLU   
  2 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA                          35.98 .BLU   
  3 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                          36.92 .BLU   
  4 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA                          37.69 .BLU   
  5 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                          37.76 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                          38.72 .BLU   
  7 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           39.18 .BLU   
  8 Weber, Colin C            10 RFSH-CA                          39.86 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA                          38.82 .BLU   
  2 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA                          39.27 .BLU   
  3 Jang, Nathan K            10 FAST-CA                          39.74 .BLU   
  4 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                          40.01 .BLU   
  5 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                          40.49 .RED   
  6 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                          41.17 .RED   
  7 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                          41.45 .RED   
  8 Zou, Ares                  9 AAA-CA                           43.28 .RED   
  9 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA                          43.83 .RED   
 10 Anderson, John J          10 BREA-CA                          44.48 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leung, Terrance C         10 AAA-CA                           42.44 .RED   
  2 HO, Kenneth                9 FAST-CA                          43.60 .RED   
  3 Le, Peter H                9 CMAC-CA                          44.16 .RED   
  4 Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA                          44.22 .WHT   
  5 Wai, Kingston              9 BREA-CA                          44.91 .WHT   
  6 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA                          45.06 .WHT   
  7 Janz, Brody J             10 NBS-CA                           45.21 .WHT   
  8 Dang, Nathan N             9 FAST-CA                          45.81 .WHT   
  9 Peng, Alex Z              10 BREA-CA                          46.76 .WHT   
 10 Ludloff, Zach J           10 SCAC-CA                          46.87 .WHT   
 11 Cox, Landon W              9 UN-01-CA                         47.63 .WHT   
 12 Rey, Jared R              10 BREA-CA                          48.19 .WHT   
 13 Eum, Evan D                9 FAST-CA                          48.34 .WHT   
 14 Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA                          50.11 .WHT   
 15 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA                          50.20 .WHT   
 16 Keum, Noah J              10 BREA-CA                          50.82 .WHT   
 17 Todorovac, Christopher M  10 SACA-CA                          50.92 .WHT   
 18 Butcher, Townsend C        9 BACK-CA                          52.47 .WHT   
 19 Rayfield, Arthur J         9 CMAC-CA                          54.73 .WHT   
 20 Wang, Grayson C            9 BREA-CA                          54.84 .WHT   
 21 Urbano, Luca A             9 CMAC-CA                          57.88 .WHT   
 22 Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                          59.67 .WHT   
 23 Kim, Sydney               10 EAST-CA                          59.68 .WHT   
 24 Richardson, Benjamin J     9 CMAC-CA                        1:00.45 .WHT   
 -- Webb, Ryan M              10 RFSH-CA                             DQ        
 -- Saito, Zachary P          10 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Lucero III, Eddie L        9 SCAC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.70  7-10 .BLU
              1:37.00  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                        1:12.22 .BLU   
       35.45  1:12.22                                                      
  2 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                        1:17.05 .BLU   
       38.17  1:17.05                                                      
  3 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA                        1:19.36 .BLU   
       38.76  1:19.36                                                      
  4 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                        1:21.45 .BLU   
       39.93  1:21.45                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                         1:24.83 .BLU   
       40.39  1:24.83                                                      
  6 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                        1:25.56 .BLU   
       42.14  1:25.56                                                      
  7 Bravenec, Elliot B        10 CMAC-CA                        1:35.31 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA                        1:25.18 .BLU   
       42.26  1:25.18                                                      
  2 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA                        1:26.50 .BLU   
       42.18  1:26.50                                                      
  3 Le, Peter H                9 CMAC-CA                        1:36.10 .RED   
       46.82  1:36.10                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Krohn, Konnor J           10 SCAC-CA                        1:27.53 .BLU   
       42.48  1:27.53                                                      
  2 Vanderpol, Hunter D       10 SCAC-CA                        1:33.71 .RED   
       47.23  1:33.71                                                      
  3 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA                        1:34.82 .RED   
       45.93  1:34.82                                                      
  4 Ratledge, Will A           9 SCAC-CA                        1:34.94 .RED   
       47.08  1:34.94                                                      
  5 Rey, Jared R              10 BREA-CA                        1:42.55 .WHT   
       48.59  1:42.55                                                      
  6 Hung, Cato T              10 BREA-CA                        1:43.41 .WHT   
  7 Miguel, Gian P            10 CMAC-CA                        1:43.58 .WHT   
  8 Hudson, Rowan W            8 SCAC-CA                        2:05.05 .WHT   
     1:00.78  2:05.05                                                      
 -- Eum, Evan D                9 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       47.35       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  7-10 .BLU
                49.80  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                          38.24 .BLU   
  2 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                          39.30 .BLU   
  3 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                          40.68 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                          42.35 .BLU   
  5 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                          43.42 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           44.94 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                          43.86 .BLU   
  2 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA                          44.71 .BLU   
  3 Leung, Terrance C         10 AAA-CA                           45.16 .BLU   
  4 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                          45.56 .BLU   
  5 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                          46.14 .RED   
  6 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                          48.46 .RED   
  7 Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                           48.97 .RED   
  8 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                           49.61 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bravenec, Elliot B        10 CMAC-CA                          43.57 .BLU   
  2 Cox, Landon W              9 UN-01-CA                         47.60 .RED   
  3 Rey, Jared R              10 BREA-CA                          49.78 .RED   
  4 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA                          51.33 .WHT   
  5 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA                          52.11 .WHT   
  6 Chang, Dylan C            10 BREA-CA                          52.52 .WHT   
  7 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA                          53.07 .WHT   
  8 Kelly, Jason B            10 SCAC-CA                          54.61 .WHT   
  9 Raj, Ashish G              9 BREA-CA                          56.13 .WHT   
 10 Butcher, Townsend C        9 BACK-CA                          59.73 .WHT   
 11 Sudderth, Kyler L          9 JCCW-CA                          59.77 .WHT   
 12 Kim, Benjamin B           10 SACA-CA                        1:02.29 .WHT   
 13 Keum, Noah J              10 BREA-CA                        1:02.40 .WHT   
 14 Kim, Sydney               10 EAST-CA                        1:02.48 .WHT   
 15 Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA                        1:02.56 .WHT   
 -- Nguyen, Nathan V           9 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Peng, Alex Z              10 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Wang, Grayson C            9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Hudson, Rowan W            8 SCAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Hung, Cato T              10 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Dang, Nathan N             9 FAST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Urbano, Luca A             9 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Yamaguchi, Makana M        7 SCAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Eum, Evan D                9 FAST-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.50  7-10 .BLU
              1:49.70  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                        1:25.75 .BLU   
       40.44  1:25.75                                                      
  2 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                        1:31.88 .BLU   
       43.26  1:31.88                                                      
  3 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA                        1:36.89 .BLU   
       46.84  1:36.89                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA                        1:36.81 .BLU   
       45.76  1:36.81                                                      
  2 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                        1:38.24 .BLU   
       48.00  1:38.24                                                      
 -- Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bravenec, Elliot B        10 CMAC-CA                        1:37.99 .BLU   
       45.89  1:37.99                                                      
  2 Cox, Landon W              9 UN-01-CA                       1:42.50 .RED   
       48.00  1:42.50                                                      
  3 Jang, Nathan K            10 FAST-CA                        1:49.65 .RED   
       54.32  1:49.65                                                      
  4 Ludloff, Zach J           10 SCAC-CA                        1:52.70 .WHT   
       54.35  1:52.70                                                      
  5 Saito, Zachary P          10 SACA-CA                        1:55.02 .WHT   
       53.82  1:55.02                                                      
  6 Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                        1:57.49 .WHT   
       55.99  1:57.49                                                      
  7 Soule, Ethan M             9 BACK-CA                        1:57.84 .WHT   
       58.52  1:57.84                                                      
  8 Rayfield, Arthur J         9 CMAC-CA                        2:20.58 .WHT   
 -- Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Wang, Grayson C            9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                              DQ        
       51.91       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.20  7-10 .BLU
                41.60  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                          32.07 .BLU   
  2 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                          37.62 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                          38.55 .RED   
  4 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA                          39.49 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                          38.20 .BLU   
  2 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                          38.46 .RED   
  3 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA                          39.62 .RED   
  4 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                           41.82 .WHT   
  5 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           43.92 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Janz, Brody J             10 NBS-CA                           40.40 .RED   
  2 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                          41.44 .RED   
  3 Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA                          41.67 .WHT   
  4 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                          42.65 .WHT   
  5 Weber, Colin C            10 RFSH-CA                          43.19 .WHT   
  6 Anderson, John J          10 BREA-CA                          43.46 .WHT   
  7 Leung, Terrance C         10 AAA-CA                           43.47 .WHT   
  8 Saito, Zachary P          10 SACA-CA                          45.79 .WHT   
  9 Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                           47.28 .WHT   
 10 Le, Peter H                9 CMAC-CA                          47.97 .WHT   
 11 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA                          48.02 .WHT   
 12 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA                          49.94 .WHT   
 13 Wai, Kingston              9 BREA-CA                          51.74 .WHT   
 14 Dang, Nathan N             9 FAST-CA                          51.87 .WHT   
 15 HO, Kenneth                9 FAST-CA                          52.66 .WHT   
 16 Zou, Ares                  9 AAA-CA                           53.62 .WHT   
 17 Eum, Evan D                9 FAST-CA                          55.27 .WHT   
 18 Peng, Alex Z              10 BREA-CA                          56.24 .WHT   
 19 Keum, Noah J              10 BREA-CA                        1:01.14 .WHT   
 -- Todorovac, Christopher M  10 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:29.40  7-10 .BLU
              1:37.60  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                        1:12.15 .BLU   
       33.72  1:12.15                                                      
  2 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                        1:23.66 .BLU   
       37.43  1:23.66                                                      
  3 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                        1:24.38 .BLU   
       39.31  1:24.38                                                      
  4 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA                        1:25.43 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                        1:29.09 .BLU   
       39.97  1:29.09                                                      
  2 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                        1:32.47 .RED   
       41.68  1:32.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                        1:30.07 .RED   
       39.77  1:30.07                                                      
  2 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA                        1:55.19 .WHT   
  3 Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA                        2:12.00 .WHT   
       58.63  2:12.00                                                      
 -- Wang, Grayson C            9 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       55.49       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:26.90  7-10 .BLU
              1:34.80  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                        1:11.23 .BLU   
  2 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                        1:20.30 .BLU   
       36.95  1:20.30                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                        1:20.39 .BLU   
       37.91  1:20.39                                                      
  4 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                        1:20.41 .BLU   
  5 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA                        1:20.49 .BLU   
       36.92  1:20.49                                                      
  6 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                        1:20.62 .BLU   
       38.27  1:20.62                                                      
  7 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                        1:21.16 .BLU   
       37.44  1:21.16                                                      
  8 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                        1:21.62 .BLU   
       39.28  1:21.62                                                      
  9 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA                        1:24.35 .BLU   
       42.28  1:24.35                                                      
 10 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                        1:24.48 .BLU   
       40.36  1:24.48                                                      
 11 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                        1:27.15 .RED   
       40.90  1:27.15                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Foye, Kilian J            10 EAST-CA                        1:26.12 .BLU   
       40.09  1:26.12                                                      
  2 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                         1:33.47 .RED   
  3 Chang, Dylan C            10 BREA-CA                        1:34.41 .RED   
 -- Leung, Terrance C         10 AAA-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA                        1:23.23 .BLU   
       38.58  1:23.23                                                      
  2 Dang, Nathan N             9 FAST-CA                        1:34.04 .RED   
  3 Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                         1:34.37 .RED   
       44.98  1:34.37                                                      
  4 Benson, Joshua K           9 BREA-CA                        1:37.37 .WHT   
       46.36  1:37.37                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Nathan V           9 CMAC-CA                        1:39.94 .WHT   
       45.36  1:39.94                                                      
  6 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA                        1:44.52 .WHT   
       50.58  1:44.52                                                      
  7 Offutt, Owen W             9 CMAC-CA                        1:46.45 .WHT   
       52.51  1:46.45                                                      
  8 Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                        1:52.64 .WHT   
       57.81  1:52.64                                                      
  9 Raj, Ashish G              9 BREA-CA                        1:53.96 .WHT   
       54.57  1:53.96                                                      
 10 Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA                        1:54.17 .WHT   
       52.69  1:54.17                                                      
 11 Keum, Noah J              10 BREA-CA                        1:55.68 .WHT   
       56.78  1:55.68                                                      
 -- Le, Peter H                9 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
       44.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Sudderth, Kyler L          9 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
       59.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Cox, Landon W              9 UN-01-CA                            DQ        
       48.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Miguel, Gian P            10 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Vanderpol, Hunter D       10 SCAC-CA                             DQ        
       48.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Peng, Alex Z              10 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       49.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Krohn, Konnor J           10 SCAC-CA                             DQ        
       41.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Ratledge, Will A           9 SCAC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:07.40  7-10 .BLU
              3:24.50  7-10 .RED
                   --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                        2:49.21 .BLU   
       37.90  1:21.93  2:10.94  2:49.21                                    
  2 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                        2:56.49 .BLU   
       43.26  1:27.83  2:19.76  2:56.49                                    
  3 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                        3:15.18 .RED   
       43.11  1:34.03  2:31.06  3:15.18                                    
  4 Bravenec, Elliot B        10 CMAC-CA                        3:30.78 .WHT   
       56.33  1:47.99  3:30.78                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                        2:55.03 .BLU   
       21.18  2:55.03                                                      
  2 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA                        3:06.32 .BLU   
       30.59  3:06.32                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                        3:01.81 .BLU   
       43.66  1:30.94  2:23.45  3:01.81                                    
  2 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA                        3:09.77 .RED   
       41.35  1:32.46  2:26.84  3:09.77                                    
  3 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA                        3:24.70 .WHT   
       48.83  3:24.70                                                      
  4 Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA                        3:41.62 .WHT   
       47.33  1:45.89  2:52.21  3:41.62                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.80  .BLU
                33.60  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                          25.29 .BLU   
  2 Eu, Max                   12 FAST-CA                          26.19 .BLU   
  3 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                          27.26 .BLU   
  4 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                          27.78 .BLU   
  5 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                          28.72 .BLU   
  6 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                          29.00 .BLU   
  7 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                           29.41 .BLU   
  8 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                          29.92 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                          30.04 .BLU   
 10 Nguyen, Mason T           11 JCCW-CA                          30.36 .BLU   
 11 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                          30.49 .BLU   
 12 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                          30.75 .BLU   
 13 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                          31.22 .RED   
 14 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                          31.34 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                          29.88 .BLU   
  2 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA                          30.50 .BLU   
  3 Shim, Aidan H             11 FAST-CA                          31.30 .RED   
  4 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA                          31.87 .RED   
  5 Tonkovich, August J       11 SACA-CA                          32.99 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matsumoto, Shinsuke S     11 BREA-CA                          30.51 .BLU   
  2 Searfus, Graham R         11 FAST-CA                          32.12 .RED   
  3 Sy, Derick P              12 FAST-CA                          33.13 .RED   
  4 Hong, Daniel S            12 BREA-CA                          33.38 .RED   
  5 Wei, Mason C              11 FAST-CA                          33.60 .RED   
  6 Yee, Bryce A              12 SACA-CA                          33.67 .WHT   
  7 Chung, Ethan A            11 JCCW-CA                          33.73 .WHT   
  8 Law, Kyle A               12 BREA-CA                          33.96 .WHT   
  9 Jeng, Christian L         12 FAST-CA                          34.03 .WHT   
 10 Deng, Josh L              11 FAST-CA                          34.05 .WHT   
 11 Bimont, Arthur A          11 NBS-CA                           34.61 .WHT   
 12 Yu, Luke L                11 BREA-CA                          35.06 .WHT   
 13 Bittel, Brayden C         11 FAST-CA                          35.48 .WHT   
 14 Ngo, Tristan M            12 BREA-CA                          35.51 .WHT   
 15 Moore, Lawson J           11 CMAC-CA                          35.57 .WHT   
 16 Shi, Justin Z             11 FAST-CA                          35.58 .WHT   
 17 Ebright, Hagen A          11 CMAC-CA                          35.79 .WHT   
 18 Hassain, Rohan A          11 AAA-CA                           36.13 .WHT   
 19 Mann, Rylan S             11 SACA-CA                          36.58 .WHT   
 20 Sahyoun, Ryan             11 BREA-CA                          36.68 .WHT   
 21 Xia, Liwei                11 BREA-CA                          36.94 .WHT   
 22 Tsai, Ethan Y             12 BREA-CA                          37.75 .WHT   
 23 Blanco Bordon, Nicolas    12 SACA-CA                          39.27 .WHT   
 24 Medina, Elguer Y          12 CMAC-CA                          39.47 .WHT   
 25 Raj, Akhil G              12 BREA-CA                          41.55 .WHT   
 26 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA                          42.43 .WHT   
 27 Tian, Aaron               11 AAA-CA                           44.07 .WHT   
 28 Pham, Jason T             11 FAST-CA                          45.36 .WHT   
 29 Wang, Dustin              11 SACA-CA                          46.73 .WHT   
 30 Gilat, Lee L              11 SACA-CA                          47.76 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.20  .BLU
              1:12.20  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                          56.37 .BLU   
       26.55    56.37                                                      
  2 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA                          56.75 .BLU   
       27.25    56.75                                                      
  3 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                          57.60 .BLU   
       28.33    57.60                                                      
  4 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                          58.74 .BLU   
       28.66    58.74                                                      
  5 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                        1:00.04 .BLU   
       28.58  1:00.04                                                      
  6 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                        1:01.58 .BLU   
       29.85  1:01.58                                                      
  7 Lu, Tyler J               11 BREA-CA                        1:02.67 .BLU   
       30.46  1:02.67                                                      
  8 Chang, Zachary C          12 BREA-CA                        1:03.07 .BLU   
       30.82  1:03.07                                                      
  9 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA                        1:03.15 .BLU   
       30.59  1:03.15                                                      
 10 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA                        1:03.40 .BLU   
       30.74  1:03.40                                                      
 11 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA                        1:04.34 .BLU   
       30.60  1:04.34                                                      
 12 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                        1:04.98 .BLU   
       32.26  1:04.98                                                      
 13 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                        1:07.13 .RED   
       31.98  1:07.13                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA                        1:04.11 .BLU   
       30.62  1:04.11                                                      
  2 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                        1:05.38 .BLU   
       32.00  1:05.38                                                      
  3 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                        1:05.41 .BLU   
       30.93  1:05.41                                                      
  4 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA                        1:05.56 .BLU   
       30.67  1:05.56                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                         1:06.02 .BLU   
       32.31  1:06.02                                                      
  6 Chu, Terran               12 BREA-CA                        1:07.35 .RED   
       31.38  1:07.35                                                      
  7 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                        1:07.54 .RED   
       31.80  1:07.54                                                      
  8 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                        1:08.25 .RED   
       32.17  1:08.25                                                      
  9 Lee, Wilson R             11 BREA-CA                        1:11.71 .RED   
       34.09  1:11.71                                                      
 10 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                        1:12.67 .WHT   
       33.37  1:12.67                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leon Guerrero, Luke E     12 FAST-CA                          56.33 .BLU   
       27.05    56.33                                                      
  2 Matsumoto, Shinsuke S     11 BREA-CA                        1:09.92 .RED   
       30.92  1:09.92                                                      
  3 Mulqueen, Colin P         12 BREA-CA                        1:10.52 .RED   
  4 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 UN-03-CA                       1:10.97 .RED   
       33.76  1:10.97                                                      
  5 Jang, Elliott W           11 FAST-CA                        1:11.32 .RED   
       33.66  1:11.32                                                      
  6 Yee, Bryce A              12 SACA-CA                        1:11.99 .RED   
       34.83  1:11.99                                                      
  7 Deng, Josh L              11 FAST-CA                        1:13.30 .WHT   
       34.67  1:13.30                                                      
  8 Searfus, Graham R         11 FAST-CA                        1:13.36 .WHT   
       35.29  1:13.36                                                      
  9 Jeng, Christian L         12 FAST-CA                        1:13.45 .WHT   
       35.27  1:13.45                                                      
 10 Mann, Rylan S             11 SACA-CA                        1:15.61 .WHT   
       36.96  1:15.61                                                      
 11 Moore, Lawson J           11 CMAC-CA                        1:15.88 .WHT   
       36.73  1:15.88                                                      
 12 Wei, Mason C              11 FAST-CA                        1:17.79 .WHT   
 13 Xia, Liwei                11 BREA-CA                        1:19.64 .WHT   
       38.16  1:19.64                                                      
 14 Rayfield, Harry A         11 CMAC-CA                        1:20.39 .WHT   
       38.48  1:20.39                                                      
 15 Hassain, Rohan A          11 AAA-CA                         1:20.49 .WHT   
       38.38  1:20.49                                                      
 16 Ngo, Tristan M            12 BREA-CA                        1:20.84 .WHT   
       37.79  1:20.84                                                      
 17 Vovan, Derek J            12 SACA-CA                        1:24.42 .WHT   
       39.72  1:24.42                                                      
 18 Ho, Alan                  11 NBS-CA                         1:25.25 .WHT   
       39.97  1:25.25                                                      
 19 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        11 AAA-CA                         1:25.75 .WHT   
       41.39  1:25.75                                                      
 20 Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA                        1:26.27 .WHT   
       40.80  1:26.27                                                      
 21 Sakurai, Justin H         12 CMAC-CA                        1:26.32 .WHT   
       40.98  1:26.32                                                      
 22 Cheshire, Jackson C       11 AAA-CA                         1:28.48 .WHT   
       43.20  1:28.48                                                      
 23 Pham, Jason T             11 FAST-CA                        1:38.44 .WHT   
       47.66  1:38.44                                                      
 24 Tian, Aaron               11 AAA-CA                         1:46.43 .WHT   
       45.55  1:46.43                                                      
 25 Zimmerman, Sebastian M    11 RFSH-CA                        1:48.70 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:24.60  .BLU
              2:37.80  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          12 BREA-CA                        1:59.42 .BLU   
       27.59    58.06  1:28.99  1:59.42                                    
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                        2:04.80 .BLU   
       30.11  1:02.57  1:34.93  2:04.80                                    
  3 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                        2:05.69 .BLU   
       28.11    59.85  1:33.23  2:05.69                                    
  4 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA                        2:11.48 .BLU   
       31.21  1:04.72  1:38.38  2:11.48                                    
  5 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                        2:11.51 .BLU   
       31.23  1:04.92  1:38.77  2:11.51                                    
  6 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                        2:17.71 .BLU   
       31.43  1:07.08  1:43.74  2:17.71                                    
  7 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA                        2:17.80 .BLU   
       31.62  1:06.26  1:42.38  2:17.80                                    
  8 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                        2:19.40 .BLU   
       32.70  1:08.16  1:44.30  2:19.40                                    
  9 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                        2:36.69 .RED   
       33.99  1:12.23  1:53.60  2:36.69                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA                        2:10.02 .BLU   
       29.27  1:02.68  1:36.59  2:10.02                                    
  2 Krishnan, Alex J          12 FAST-CA                        2:11.55 .BLU   
       29.34  1:02.19  1:37.86  2:11.55                                    
  3 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA                        2:18.40 .BLU   
       30.54  1:06.28  1:43.85  2:18.40                                    
  4 Zhu, Anderson L           12 BREA-CA                        2:18.66 .BLU   
       31.27  1:06.45  1:43.18  2:18.66                                    
  5 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                         2:28.11 .RED   
       35.48  1:14.66  1:52.93  2:28.11                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leon Guerrero, Luke E     12 FAST-CA                        2:00.65 .BLU   
       27.62    58.41  1:30.01  2:00.65                                    
  2 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                        2:21.63 .BLU   
       32.73  1:08.37  1:45.80  2:21.63                                    
  3 Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA                        2:21.80 .BLU   
       31.86  1:07.65  1:45.18  2:21.80                                    
  4 Wolf, Michael C           11 SACA-CA                        2:33.14 .RED   
       33.66  1:13.24  1:53.64  2:33.14                                    
  5 Qi, Ryan                  12 AAA-CA                         2:33.52 .RED   
       34.09  1:13.60  1:54.89  2:33.52                                    
  6 Law, Kyle A               12 BREA-CA                        2:35.13 .RED   
       36.18  1:15.54  1:56.68  2:35.13                                    
  7 Searfus, Graham R         11 FAST-CA                        2:41.88 .WHT   
       35.56  1:16.35  1:59.53  2:41.88                                    
  8 Kamel, Benny W            11 JCCW-CA                        2:43.49 .WHT   
       37.61  1:19.87  2:01.70  2:43.49                                    
  9 Hong, Daniel S            12 BREA-CA                        2:44.24 .WHT   
       35.95  1:17.68  2:02.19  2:44.24                                    
 10 Bittel, Brayden C         11 FAST-CA                        2:47.02 .WHT   
       36.73  1:19.28  2:47.02                                             
 11 Yu, Luke L                11 BREA-CA                        2:48.76 .WHT   
       38.86  1:21.91  2:06.80  2:48.76                                    
 12 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA                        2:51.58 .WHT   
       36.06  1:19.89  2:06.49  2:51.58                                    
 13 Thong, Elliott            11 BREA-CA                        3:05.67 .WHT   
       40.07  1:27.07  2:16.08  3:05.67                                    
 14 Raj, Akhil G              12 BREA-CA                        3:10.44 .WHT   
       42.10  1:31.52  2:22.35  3:10.44                                    
 15 Wang, Dustin              11 SACA-CA                        3:25.53 .WHT   
       46.14  1:37.61  2:32.04  3:25.53                                    
 16 Pham, Jason T             11 FAST-CA                        3:45.04 .WHT   
       47.73  1:46.29  2:48.71  3:45.04                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:29.80  .BLU
              7:05.30  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          12 BREA-CA                        5:12.62 .BLU   
       28.21    59.57  1:30.98  2:02.76  2:34.07  3:05.99  3:37.68  4:10.26
     4:41.69  5:12.62                                                      
  2 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA                        5:28.78 .BLU   
       30.00  1:02.91  1:36.19  2:10.10  2:43.41  3:17.35  3:50.73  4:24.05
     4:57.53  5:28.78                                                      
  3 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                        5:34.27 .BLU   
       29.08  1:01.39  1:34.87  2:08.69  2:43.61  3:18.25  3:52.64  4:27.45
     5:01.66  5:34.27                                                      
  4 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                        5:36.97 .BLU   
       31.60  1:05.94  1:40.04  2:15.08  2:49.74  3:24.58  3:59.20  4:32.86
     5:06.36  5:36.97                                                      
  5 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                        5:47.57 .BLU   
       31.11  1:05.72  1:41.65  2:18.31  2:54.46  3:29.79  4:05.42  4:40.74
     5:16.30  5:47.57                                                      
  6 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA                        5:48.69 .BLU   
       31.74  1:06.76  1:42.38  2:17.78  2:53.92  3:28.59  4:04.59  4:40.12
     5:15.36  5:48.69                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA                        6:21.24 .BLU   
       33.43  1:11.49  1:49.99  2:29.44  3:08.71  3:48.27  4:27.21  5:07.25
     5:44.92  6:21.24                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA                        5:53.20 .BLU   
       30.74  1:05.87  1:41.98  2:18.69  2:53.74  3:30.29  4:07.51  4:44.95
     5:19.81  5:53.20                                                      
  2 Mann, Rylan S             11 SACA-CA                        7:19.60 .WHT   
       37.01  1:16.91  2:01.16  2:45.69  3:31.48  4:17.50  5:03.55  5:49.57
     6:35.65  7:19.60                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.60  .BLU
                40.00  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                          29.75 .BLU   
  2 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                          31.74 .BLU   
  3 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA                          32.49 .BLU   
  4 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA                          32.92 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                          32.98 .BLU   
  6 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA                          33.28 .BLU   
  7 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                          34.02 .BLU   
  8 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                           34.33 .BLU   
  9 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                           34.93 .BLU   
 10 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                          35.31 .BLU   
 11 Nguyen, Mason T           11 JCCW-CA                          36.61 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Krishnan, Alex J          12 FAST-CA                          31.97 .BLU   
  2 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA                          36.71 .RED   
  3 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                          37.28 .RED   
  4 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                          37.90 .RED   
  5 Ferrell, Jack T           11 SCAC-CA                          37.98 .RED   
  6 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA                          37.99 .RED   
  7 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                          38.53 .RED   
  8 Searfus, Graham R         11 FAST-CA                          39.64 .RED   
  9 Lee, Wilson R             11 BREA-CA                          40.35 .WHT   
 10 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                          40.45 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chu, Terran               12 BREA-CA                          38.31 .RED   
  2 Moussa-Zahab, Jayden N    12 SACA-CA                          38.97 .RED   
  3 Deng, Josh L              11 FAST-CA                          39.38 .RED   
  4 Jang, Elliott W           11 FAST-CA                          39.91 .RED   
  5 Wei, Mason C              11 FAST-CA                          41.19 .WHT   
  6 Jeng, Christian L         12 FAST-CA                          41.25 .WHT   
  7 Hassain, Rohan A          11 AAA-CA                           42.73 .WHT   
  8 Xia, Liwei                11 BREA-CA                          44.03 .WHT   
  9 Vovan, Derek J            12 SACA-CA                          45.05 .WHT   
 10 Rayfield, Harry A         11 CMAC-CA                          45.29 .WHT   
 11 Sakurai, Justin H         12 CMAC-CA                          46.07 .WHT   
 12 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        11 AAA-CA                           46.37 .WHT   
 13 Cheshire, Jackson C       11 AAA-CA                           46.82 .WHT   
 14 Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA                          46.97 .WHT   
 15 Moore, Lawson J           11 CMAC-CA                          50.20 .WHT   
 16 Pham, Jason T             11 FAST-CA                          51.47 .WHT   
 17 Zimmerman, Sebastian M    11 RFSH-CA                          57.92 .WHT   
 18 Tian, Aaron               11 AAA-CA                         1:08.07 .WHT   
 -- Mulqueen, Colin P         12 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Matsumoto, Shinsuke S     11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.50  .BLU
              1:28.00  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                        1:07.76 .BLU   
       33.34  1:07.76                                                      
  2 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                        1:08.39 .BLU   
       33.39  1:08.39                                                      
  3 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA                        1:09.80 .BLU   
       34.40  1:09.80                                                      
  4 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA                        1:10.94 .BLU   
  5 Lu, Tyler J               11 BREA-CA                        1:13.75 .BLU   
       35.36  1:13.75                                                      
  6 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                        1:15.07 .BLU   
       37.04  1:15.07                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                        1:21.81 .RED   
       40.09  1:21.81                                                      
  2 Ferrell, Jack T           11 SCAC-CA                        1:23.13 .RED   
       41.10  1:23.13                                                      
  3 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA                        1:25.70 .RED   
       41.88  1:25.70                                                      
  4 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                        1:26.08 .RED   
       41.55  1:26.08                                                      
 -- Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       38.76       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jang, Elliott W           11 FAST-CA                        1:22.50 .RED   
       40.58  1:22.50                                                      
  2 Moussa-Zahab, Jayden N    12 SACA-CA                        1:26.58 .RED   
       41.47  1:26.58                                                      
  3 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA                        1:26.81 .RED   
       41.81  1:26.81                                                      
  4 Rayfield, Harry A         11 CMAC-CA                        1:34.37 .WHT   
       45.37  1:34.37                                                      
  5 Yee, Bryce A              12 SACA-CA                        1:35.29 .WHT   
       45.48  1:35.29                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:51.40  11-12 .BLU
              3:07.30  11-12 .RED
                   --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                        2:29.86 .BLU   
       37.08  1:15.43  1:52.95  2:29.86                                    
  2 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                        2:37.53 .BLU   
       36.71  1:17.02  1:58.23  2:37.53                                    
 -- Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                              DQ        
              1:21.98       DQ                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA                        2:45.58 .BLU   
       39.35  1:21.52  2:04.70  2:45.58                                    
 -- Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       41.00  1:23.02  2:07.24       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA                        2:38.84 .BLU   
       37.35  1:18.93  2:00.45  2:38.84                                    
  2 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                        2:50.55 .BLU   
       38.70  1:22.49  2:07.57  2:50.55                                    
  3 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                        2:51.76 .RED   
       40.74  1:24.01  2:09.02  2:51.76                                    
  4 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 UN-03-CA                       2:56.25 .RED   
       42.03  1:26.14  2:11.94  2:56.25                                    
  5 Wolf, Michael C           11 SACA-CA                        3:00.42 .RED   
       42.13  1:27.47  2:14.48  3:00.42                                    
  6 Hong, Daniel S            12 BREA-CA                        3:01.90 .RED   
       40.43  1:25.91  2:14.24  3:01.90                                    
 -- Wang, Dustin              11 SACA-CA                             DQ        
       52.21  1:48.92  2:47.05       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.00  .BLU
                44.80  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                          33.56 .BLU   
  2 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                          33.96 .BLU   
  3 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA                          34.46 .BLU   
  4 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                          34.96 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Mason T           11 JCCW-CA                          36.62 .BLU   
  6 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                          37.01 .BLU   
  7 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                           37.25 .BLU   
  8 Lu, Tyler J               11 BREA-CA                          38.17 .BLU   
  9 Wang, Eric S              12 BREA-CA                          38.63 .BLU   
 10 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA                          38.81 .BLU   
 11 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA                          39.27 .BLU   
 12 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                          39.66 .BLU   
 13 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                          39.91 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhu, Anderson L           12 BREA-CA                          37.61 .BLU   
  2 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                          41.36 .RED   
  3 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                          41.50 .RED   
  4 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA                          41.70 .RED   
  5 Law, Kyle A               12 BREA-CA                          42.46 .RED   
  6 Shim, Aidan H             11 FAST-CA                          44.39 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Moussa-Zahab, Jayden N    12 SACA-CA                          41.01 .RED   
  2 Sy, Derick P              12 FAST-CA                          41.10 .RED   
  3 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                          41.38 .RED   
  4 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA                          42.68 .RED   
  5 Wolf, Michael C           11 SACA-CA                          44.06 .RED   
  6 Deng, Josh L              11 FAST-CA                          45.32 .WHT   
  7 Wei, Mason C              11 FAST-CA                          45.69 .WHT   
  8 Mann, Rylan S             11 SACA-CA                          45.96 .WHT   
  9 Chung, Ethan A            11 JCCW-CA                          46.27 .WHT   
 10 Searfus, Graham R         11 FAST-CA                          46.62 .WHT   
 11 Ebright, Hagen A          11 CMAC-CA                          46.82 .WHT   
 12 Tonkovich, August J       11 SACA-CA                          47.88 .WHT   
 13 Xia, Liwei                11 BREA-CA                          48.35 .WHT   
 14 Ngo, Tristan M            12 BREA-CA                          49.67 .WHT   
 15 Jeng, Christian L         12 FAST-CA                          50.33 .WHT   
 16 Kamel, Benny W            11 JCCW-CA                          50.94 .WHT   
 17 Sahyoun, Ryan             11 BREA-CA                          50.96 .WHT   
 18 Gilat, Lee L              11 SACA-CA                          51.79 .WHT   
 19 Hassain, Rohan A          11 AAA-CA                           51.92 .WHT   
 20 Thong, Elliott            11 BREA-CA                          52.35 .WHT   
 21 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA                          54.52 .WHT   
 22 Moore, Lawson J           11 CMAC-CA                          55.57 .WHT   
 -- Blanco Bordon, Nicolas    12 SACA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Tian, Aaron               11 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Pham, Jason T             11 FAST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Bittel, Brayden C         11 FAST-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.00  .BLU
              1:37.10  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                        1:12.24 .BLU   
       34.93  1:12.24                                                      
  2 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                        1:13.03 .BLU   
       35.59  1:13.03                                                      
  3 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA                        1:13.84 .BLU   
       35.65  1:13.84                                                      
  4 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                        1:16.10 .BLU   
       35.69  1:16.10                                                      
  5 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                        1:17.88 .BLU   
       37.78  1:17.88                                                      
  6 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                        1:19.58 .BLU   
       37.83  1:19.58                                                      
  7 Lu, Tyler J               11 BREA-CA                        1:22.92 .BLU   
       39.65  1:22.92                                                      
  8 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA                        1:23.94 .BLU   
       40.02  1:23.94                                                      
  9 Wang, Eric S              12 BREA-CA                        1:24.15 .BLU   
       40.81  1:24.15                                                      
 10 Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA                        1:24.25 .BLU   
       39.57  1:24.25                                                      
 11 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                        1:27.66 .BLU   
       41.76  1:27.66                                                      
 12 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA                        1:29.25 .RED   
       41.92  1:29.25                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Krishnan, Alex J          12 FAST-CA                        1:19.01 .BLU   
       37.34  1:19.01                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Mason T           11 JCCW-CA                        1:21.51 .BLU   
       37.36  1:21.51                                                      
  3 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA                        1:27.99 .BLU   
       40.64  1:27.99                                                      
  4 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 UN-03-CA                       1:34.99 .RED   
       44.06  1:34.99                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leon Guerrero, Luke E     12 FAST-CA                        1:10.66 .BLU   
       33.31  1:10.66                                                      
  2 Eu, Max                   12 FAST-CA                        1:13.75 .BLU   
       34.29  1:13.75                                                      
  3 Moussa-Zahab, Jayden N    12 SACA-CA                        1:32.04 .RED   
       42.78  1:32.04                                                      
  4 Mann, Rylan S             11 SACA-CA                        1:40.43 .WHT   
       46.94  1:40.43                                                      
  5 Lu, Michael               11 BREA-CA                        1:41.04 .WHT   
       50.01  1:41.04                                                      
  6 Yee, Bryce A              12 SACA-CA                        1:42.03 .WHT   
       48.15  1:42.03                                                      
  7 Ebright, Hagen A          11 CMAC-CA                        1:43.22 .WHT   
       49.21  1:43.22                                                      
  8 Shi, Justin Z             11 FAST-CA                        1:43.73 .WHT   
       50.72  1:43.73                                                      
  9 Yu, Luke L                11 BREA-CA                        1:47.88 .WHT   
 10 Gilat, Lee L              11 SACA-CA                        1:51.89 .WHT   
       52.40  1:51.89                                                      
 11 Tsai, Ethan Y             12 BREA-CA                        1:53.90 .WHT   
 12 Blanco Bordon, Nicolas    12 SACA-CA                        2:01.70 .WHT   
       54.76  2:01.70                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:09.00  11-12 .BLU
              3:26.20  11-12 .RED
                   --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                        2:36.45 .BLU   
       35.60  1:16.04  1:57.07  2:36.45                                    
  2 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                        2:46.28 .BLU   
       38.06  1:20.45  2:03.69  2:46.28                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Krishnan, Alex J          12 FAST-CA                        2:43.86 .BLU   
       37.23  1:19.12  2:02.25  2:43.86                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leon Guerrero, Luke E     12 FAST-CA                        2:35.00 .BLU   
       34.43  1:13.61  1:55.01  2:35.00                                    
  2 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                        2:37.57 .BLU   
       36.01  1:16.63  1:58.34  2:37.57                                    
  3 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA                        2:39.03 .BLU   
       36.03  1:16.98  1:58.64  2:39.03                                    
  4 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                        2:45.94 .BLU   
       39.30  1:22.48  2:05.28  2:45.94                                    
  5 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA                        3:14.05 .RED   
       42.82  1:31.33  2:22.01  3:14.05                                    
  6 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 UN-03-CA                       3:17.40 .RED   
       44.88  1:34.47  2:25.85  3:17.40                                    
  7 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA                        3:31.82 .WHT   
       48.20  1:44.26  2:40.14  3:31.82                                    
 -- Mann, Rylan S             11 SACA-CA                             DQ        
       45.89  1:38.83  2:35.64       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.50  .BLU
                37.70  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                          27.79 .BLU   
  2 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                          28.77 .BLU   
  3 Ramirez, Anthony          12 BREA-CA                          28.85 .BLU   
  4 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                          29.90 .BLU   
  5 Chang, Zachary C          12 BREA-CA                          30.18 .BLU   
  6 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                          30.76 .BLU   
  7 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA                          30.80 .BLU   
  8 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                          30.94 .BLU   
  9 Lu, Tyler J               11 BREA-CA                          32.87 .BLU   
 10 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                           33.43 .BLU   
 11 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                          35.31 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Krishnan, Alex J          12 FAST-CA                          30.62 .BLU   
  2 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 UN-03-CA                         35.17 .RED   
  3 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                          35.39 .RED   
  4 Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA                          35.42 .RED   
  5 Nguyen, Mason T           11 JCCW-CA                          36.02 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matsumoto, Shinsuke S     11 BREA-CA                          33.49 .BLU   
  2 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                          35.68 .RED   
  3 Chu, Terran               12 BREA-CA                          38.02 .WHT   
  4 Jeng, Christian L         12 FAST-CA                          41.58 .WHT   
  5 Lee, Wilson R             11 BREA-CA                          41.69 .WHT   
  6 Yee, Bryce A              12 SACA-CA                          41.81 .WHT   
  7 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                          41.95 .WHT   
  8 Mulqueen, Colin P         12 BREA-CA                          42.04 .WHT   
  9 Ngo, Tristan M            12 BREA-CA                          43.11 .WHT   
 10 Wei, Mason C              11 FAST-CA                          43.13 .WHT   
 11 Deng, Josh L              11 FAST-CA                          43.94 .WHT   
 12 Ho, Alan                  11 NBS-CA                           45.91 .WHT   
 13 Vovan, Derek J            12 SACA-CA                          46.42 .WHT   
 14 Hassain, Rohan A          11 AAA-CA                           46.73 .WHT   
 15 Cheshire, Jackson C       11 AAA-CA                           46.79 .WHT   
 16 Dadabhoy, Jibril H        11 AAA-CA                           52.40 .WHT   
 17 Pham, Jason T             11 FAST-CA                        1:07.86 .WHT   
 -- Xia, Liwei                11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Tian, Aaron               11 AAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:18.20  .BLU
              1:25.30  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                        1:03.78 .BLU   
       29.79  1:03.78                                                      
  2 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                        1:07.87 .BLU   
       31.99  1:07.87                                                      
  3 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                        1:08.30 .BLU   
       32.73  1:08.30                                                      
  4 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA                        1:10.44 .BLU   
       33.59  1:10.44                                                      
  5 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA                        1:13.22 .BLU   
       33.36  1:13.22                                                      
  6 Lu, Tyler J               11 BREA-CA                        1:14.26 .BLU   
       34.24  1:14.26                                                      
 -- Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Krishnan, Alex J          12 FAST-CA                        1:10.89 .BLU   
       33.36  1:10.89                                                      
  2 Zhu, Anderson L           12 BREA-CA                        1:13.93 .BLU   
       33.59  1:13.93                                                      
  3 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                        1:17.43 .BLU   
       34.96  1:17.43                                                      
  4 Bravenec, Josiah D        12 UN-03-CA                       1:18.91 .RED   
       36.31  1:18.91                                                      
  5 Hahn, Justin E            12 SACA-CA                        1:19.59 .RED   
       37.48  1:19.59                                                      
  6 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                        1:25.58 .WHT   
       38.44  1:25.58                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Qi, Ryan                  12 AAA-CA                         1:22.56 .RED   
       37.94  1:22.56                                                      
  2 Matsumoto, Shinsuke S     11 BREA-CA                        1:23.72 .RED   
       35.88  1:23.72                                                      
  3 Yee, Bryce A              12 SACA-CA                        1:29.84 .WHT   
       40.29  1:29.84                                                      
  4 Lu, Michael               11 BREA-CA                        1:42.86 .WHT   
       47.04  1:42.86                                                      
  5 Thong, Elliott            11 BREA-CA                        1:48.99 .WHT   
       51.65  1:48.99                                                      
 -- Sahyoun, Ryan             11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       46.19       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:47.40  11-12 .BLU
              3:02.60  11-12 .RED
                   --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                        2:31.12 .BLU   
       34.30  1:14.09  1:53.84  2:31.12                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                        2:14.74 .BLU   
       30.53  1:04.60  1:40.35  2:14.74                                    
  2 Ramirez, Anthony          12 BREA-CA                        2:17.76 .BLU   
       29.96  1:04.90  1:41.10  2:17.76                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  .BLU
              1:24.70  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                        1:05.54 .BLU   
       30.01  1:05.54                                                      
  2 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA                        1:12.32 .BLU   
       33.57  1:12.32                                                      
  3 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA                        1:13.57 .BLU   
       34.94  1:13.57                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                         1:15.52 .BLU   
       35.64  1:15.52                                                      
  5 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                        1:16.09 .BLU   
       35.42  1:16.09                                                      
  6 Wang, Eric S              12 BREA-CA                        1:17.16 .BLU   
       37.59  1:17.16                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA                        1:18.05 .RED   
       36.75  1:18.05                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                         1:19.68 .RED   
       38.75  1:19.68                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leon Guerrero, Luke E     12 FAST-CA                        1:03.66 .BLU   
       31.38  1:03.66                                                      
  2 Eu, Max                   12 FAST-CA                        1:05.76 .BLU   
       30.47  1:05.76                                                      
  3 Matsumoto, Shinsuke S     11 BREA-CA                        1:17.06 .BLU   
       35.69  1:17.06                                                      
  4 Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA                        1:19.60 .RED   
       37.27  1:19.60                                                      
  5 Qi, Ryan                  12 AAA-CA                         1:20.39 .RED   
       36.55  1:20.39                                                      
  6 Shim, Aidan H             11 FAST-CA                        1:21.32 .RED   
       40.44  1:21.32                                                      
  7 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA                        1:25.27 .WHT   
       41.71  1:25.27                                                      
  8 Sy, Derick P              12 FAST-CA                        1:26.82 .WHT   
       41.01  1:26.82                                                      
  9 Wei, Mason C              11 FAST-CA                        1:28.16 .WHT   
       42.95  1:28.16                                                      
 10 Chung, Ethan A            11 JCCW-CA                        1:28.84 .WHT   
       43.62  1:28.84                                                      
 11 Tonkovich, August J       11 SACA-CA                        1:29.12 .WHT   
       42.25  1:29.12                                                      
 12 Deng, Josh L              11 FAST-CA                        1:30.06 .WHT   
       45.05  1:30.06                                                      
 13 Jeng, Christian L         12 FAST-CA                        1:30.57 .WHT   
       42.46  1:30.57                                                      
 14 Xia, Liwei                11 BREA-CA                        1:30.98 .WHT   
 15 Shi, Justin Z             11 FAST-CA                        1:32.93 .WHT   
       45.84  1:32.93                                                      
 16 Lu, Michael               11 BREA-CA                        1:34.04 .WHT   
       47.89  1:34.04                                                      
 17 Hassain, Rohan A          11 AAA-CA                         1:36.90 .WHT   
       48.35  1:36.90                                                      
 18 Raj, Akhil G              12 BREA-CA                        1:38.82 .WHT   
 19 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA                        1:47.17 .WHT   
 -- Tsai, Ethan Y             12 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       46.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Medina, Elguer Y          12 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
       49.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Kamel, Benny W            11 JCCW-CA                             DQ        
       43.50       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.50  .BLU
              3:01.70  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          12 BREA-CA                        2:13.32 .BLU   
       28.99  1:03.61  1:41.80  2:13.32                                    
  2 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                        2:16.19 .BLU   
       29.04  1:05.82  1:45.09  2:16.19                                    
  3 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA                        2:21.06 .BLU   
       30.30  1:05.51  1:48.57  2:21.06                                    
  4 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                        2:26.34 .BLU   
       32.27  1:09.17  1:52.20  2:26.34                                    
  5 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                        2:28.01 .BLU   
       32.26  1:12.49  1:56.18  2:28.01                                    
  6 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA                        2:28.49 .BLU   
       32.74  1:11.93  1:57.19  2:28.49                                    
  7 Chang, Zachary C          12 BREA-CA                        2:28.54 .BLU   
       30.88  1:10.90  1:55.42  2:28.54                                    
  8 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                        2:33.42 .BLU   
       35.50  1:14.19  1:58.61  2:33.42                                    
  9 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                        2:48.87 .RED   
       38.50  1:21.65  2:11.43  2:48.87                                    
 -- Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       33.49  1:14.83  2:03.53       DQ                                    
 -- Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                              DQ        
       35.03  1:16.40  2:03.89       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA                        2:26.98 .BLU   
       31.01  1:13.23  1:53.03  2:26.98                                    
  2 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                        2:39.78 .BLU   
       34.76  1:15.93  2:04.08  2:39.78                                    
  3 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA                        2:43.34 .BLU   
       38.67  1:18.46  2:08.01  2:43.34                                    
  4 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          12 YOC-CA                         2:44.44 .BLU   
       38.69  1:19.44  2:09.53  2:44.44                                    
  5 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                        2:44.86 .BLU   
       36.49  1:19.21  2:09.76  2:44.86                                    
  6 Nguyen, Mason T           11 JCCW-CA                        2:45.02 .BLU   
       35.68  1:18.41  2:06.18  2:45.02                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                        2:50.26 .RED   
       39.34  1:23.00  2:12.45  2:50.26                                    
  2 Ferrell, Jack T           11 SCAC-CA                        2:57.67 .RED   
       38.11  1:23.99  2:15.52  2:57.67                                    
  3 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA                        3:09.54 .WHT   
       44.58  1:31.66  2:24.89  3:09.54                                    
 -- Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       48.65  1:42.41       DQ                                             
 -- Searfus, Graham R         11 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       34.80  1:20.12  2:14.26       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:48.90  11-12 .BLU
                   --  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                        5:04.31 .BLU   
       33.28  1:11.41  1:53.39  2:33.19  3:16.10  3:59.28  4:32.91  5:04.31
  2 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                        5:06.31 .BLU   
       34.78  1:14.73  1:53.60  2:32.88  3:14.55  3:56.53  4:32.37  5:06.31
  3 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                        5:28.43 .BLU   
       36.64  1:58.52  2:40.07           3:32.06  4:22.30  4:57.26  5:28.43
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          12 BREA-CA                        4:47.99 .BLU   
       30.21  1:06.27  1:44.96  2:21.11  3:01.74  3:43.19  4:16.21  4:47.99
  2 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                        4:56.12 .BLU   
       30.02  1:04.14  1:45.45  2:26.81  3:08.83  3:50.36  4:24.77  4:56.12
  3 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                        4:59.28 .BLU   
       31.53  1:08.53  1:50.32  2:28.45  3:10.15  3:51.70  4:25.82  4:59.28
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'                      4:30.87        
     1) Pan, Yves W 11                  2) Shea, Gavin L 11               
     3) Holguin, Kyle T 12              4) Krishnan, Alex J 12            
       34.56  1:11.10  1:44.42  2:22.44  2:53.89  3:30.27  3:59.13  4:30.87
 -- Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                           DQ        
     1) Huey, Tyler R 12                2) Shim, Aidan H 11               
     3) Sy, Derick P 12                 4) Jeng, Christian L 12           
       30.95  1:05.52  1:39.59  2:20.66  2:52.09  3:34.59  4:09.33       DQ
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                 DQ        
     1) Johnson, Maddox R 12            2) Xagorarakis, Avrum G 11        
     3) Sangasy, Lukas N 12             4) Arie, Aidan A 12               
       35.49  1:13.39  1:51.09  2:32.17  3:04.42  3:41.18  4:16.81       DQ
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.50  .BLU
                30.00  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                          21.78 .BLU   
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA                          22.62 .BLU   
  3 Lopez, Ben R              19 FAST-CA                          22.92 .BLU   
  4 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA                          23.37 .BLU   
  5 Gu, Teddy                 16 BREA-CA                          23.39 .BLU   
  6 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA                          23.41 .BLU   
  6 Sun, James                17 BREA-CA                          23.41 .BLU   
  8 Ortiz, Matt               16 BREA-CA                          23.62 .BLU   
  9 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA                          23.63 .BLU   
 10 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA                          23.78 .BLU   
 11 Tan, William P            17 BREA-CA                          23.79 .BLU   
 12 Kao, Skyler H             15 FAST-CA                          24.05 .BLU   
 13 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA                          24.28 .BLU   
 14 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                          24.29 .BLU   
 15 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA                          24.32 .BLU   
 15 Phan, Cyrus               17 BREA-CA                          24.32 .BLU   
 17 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA                          24.39 .BLU   
 18 Tang, Kenneth J           15 FAST-CA                          24.40 .BLU   
 19 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA                          24.75 .BLU   
 20 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA                          24.78 .BLU   
 21 Castillo, George          16 CMAC-CA                          24.81 .BLU   
 22 Wang, Jayson Y            14 BREA-CA                          24.90 .BLU   
 22 Chen, Gabriel T           15 SACA-CA                          24.90 .BLU   
 24 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                          24.91 .BLU   
 25 Stephen, Jacob M          15 CMAC-CA                          24.99 .BLU   
 26 Hong, Jeremy J            14 FAST-CA                          25.05 .BLU   
 27 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA                          25.15 .BLU   
 28 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA                          25.18 .BLU   
 29 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA                          25.21 .BLU   
 30 Bender, Andrew D          16 BREA-CA                          25.26 .BLU   
 31 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                          25.27 .BLU   
 32 Sobiesiak, Logan T        16 BREA-CA                          25.30 .BLU   
 33 McNeal, Gavin P           14 CMAC-CA                          25.49 .BLU   
 34 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                          25.55 .BLU   
 35 Woo, Aaron H              15 FAST-CA                          25.56 .BLU   
 35 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA                          25.56 .BLU   
 37 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                          25.58 .BLU   
 38 Valdez, Eduardo *         16 EAST-CA                          25.69 .BLU   
 39 Brown, Christian M        17 CMAC-CA                          25.74 .BLU   
 40 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA                          25.78 .BLU   
 41 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                          25.82 .BLU   
 41 Escalante, Maxx A         17 BREA-CA                          25.82 .BLU   
 43 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA                          25.86 .BLU   
 44 Banos, Ramon M            15 BREA-CA                          25.89 .BLU   
 45 Jin, Jerry                13 BREA-CA                          26.09 .BLU   
 46 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA                          26.15 .BLU   
 47 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA                          26.20 .BLU   
 48 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA                          26.30 .BLU   
 49 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                          26.36 .BLU   
 50 Yates, Charles W          14 JCCW-CA                          26.65 .BLU   
 51 Kang, Colin M             17 SACA-CA                          27.06 .BLU   
 52 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA                          27.40 .BLU   
 53 Jung, Jeremiah W          13 BREA-CA                          27.51 .RED   
 54 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        14 BREA-CA                          27.71 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA                          26.59 .BLU   
  2 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA                          26.94 .BLU   
  3 Sy, CJ P                  15 FAST-CA                          27.44 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA                          27.62 .RED   
  5 Harrell, Ryan M           16 SCAC-CA                          27.77 .RED   
  6 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          13 BREA-CA                          28.32 .RED   
  7 Huynh, Trent L            13 FAST-CA                          28.52 .RED   
  8 Tonkovich, Ryder D        13 SACA-CA                          28.60 .RED   
  9 Tran, Sean D              14 FAST-CA                          28.65 .RED   
 10 Asghar, Shafe             14 AAA-CA                           28.77 .RED   
 11 Murickan, Tom T           17 BREA-CA                          29.14 .RED   
 12 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA                          30.22 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Costantino, Nick C        16 FAST-CA                          24.16 .BLU   
  2 Shih, Austin              14 BREA-CA                          24.42 .BLU   
  3 Li, Kevin                 14 NBS-CA                           25.05 .BLU   
  4 Chu, Brian                15 FAST-CA                          25.76 .BLU   
  5 Casarez, Siah K           15 SCAC-CA                          25.84 .BLU   
  6 Hill, Avery L             15 SCAC-CA                          26.91 .BLU   
  7 Wu, Kenneth               14 BREA-CA                          27.21 .BLU   
  8 Jenkins, Luca             13 JCCW-CA                          28.68 .RED   
  9 Palmer, Sabastin K        13 BREA-CA                          28.88 .RED   
 10 Tran, Nicholas T          13 FAST-CA                          29.28 .RED   
 11 Kim, Toby J               13 FAST-CA                          29.62 .RED   
 12 Dinh, Jaydee T            13 CMAC-CA                          29.75 .RED   
 13 Kim, Noah J               13 FAST-CA                          29.83 .RED   
 14 Lee, Jun S                13 AAA-CA                           29.94 .RED   
 15 Garcia, Sam F             14 YOC-CA                           29.96 .RED   
 16 Desai, Kaneiya N          14 FAST-CA                          29.97 .RED   
 17 Sheu, Anderson            13 BREA-CA                          30.13 .WHT   
 18 Baik, Jason               13 BREA-CA                          30.20 .WHT   
 19 Chen, Calvin              13 BREA-CA                          30.40 .WHT   
 20 Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                          30.77 .WHT   
 21 Galarza, Luke G           13 FAST-CA                          31.40 .WHT   
 22 Patel, Milen R            15 FAST-CA                          31.46 .WHT   
 23 Moore, Aiden M            13 FAST-CA                          31.53 .WHT   
 24 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA                          32.52 .WHT   
 25 Matias, Nico T            13 FAST-CA                          33.00 .WHT   
 26 Lee, Samuel               13 AAA-CA                           33.01 .WHT   
 27 Searfus, Stuart F         13 FAST-CA                          33.20 .WHT   
 28 Liang, Jonah              14 BREA-CA                          34.11 .WHT   
 29 Kim, Ryan                 13 FAST-CA                          36.94 .WHT   
 30 Kim, Sebastian G          13 EAST-CA                          42.89 .WHT   
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.60  .BLU
              1:05.00  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                          48.25 .BLU   
       23.49    48.25                                                      
  2 Yang, Aaron C             16 FAST-CA                          48.33 .BLU   
       23.51    48.33                                                      
  3 Lopez, Ben R              19 FAST-CA                          48.95 .BLU   
       24.01    48.95                                                      
  4 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA                          49.79 .BLU   
       24.47    49.79                                                      
  5 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA                          51.10 .BLU   
       25.11    51.10                                                      
  6 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA                          51.32 .BLU   
       24.94    51.32                                                      
  7 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA                          51.72 .BLU   
       25.16    51.72                                                      
  8 Kao, Skyler H             15 FAST-CA                          51.78 .BLU   
       24.93    51.78                                                      
  9 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA                          51.80 .BLU   
       24.91    51.80                                                      
 10 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA                          52.32 .BLU   
       25.42    52.32                                                      
 11 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA                          52.83 .BLU   
       25.59    52.83                                                      
 12 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                           53.00 .BLU   
       25.36    53.00                                                      
 13 George, Akash S           14 BREA-CA                          53.03 .BLU   
       25.68    53.03                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA                          53.12 .BLU   
       25.87    53.12                                                      
 15 Tang, Kenneth J           15 FAST-CA                          53.15 .BLU   
       26.19    53.15                                                      
 16 Chen, Gabriel T           15 SACA-CA                          53.18 .BLU   
       25.88    53.18                                                      
 17 Stephen, Jacob M          15 CMAC-CA                          53.30 .BLU   
       25.32    53.30                                                      
 18 Spessert, Joshua M        17 FAST-CA                          53.39 .BLU   
       26.07    53.39                                                      
 19 Castillo, George          16 CMAC-CA                          53.69 .BLU   
       25.83    53.69                                                      
 20 Wong, Brandon             17 FAST-CA                          53.72 .BLU   
       25.69    53.72                                                      
 21 Haddad, Daniel            17 BREA-CA                          53.80 .BLU   
       25.60    53.80                                                      
 22 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA                          53.97 .BLU   
       26.05    53.97                                                      
 23 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA                          54.25 .BLU   
       26.40    54.25                                                      
 24 Sobiesiak, Logan T        16 BREA-CA                          54.30 .BLU   
       25.93    54.30                                                      
 25 Bender, Andrew D          16 BREA-CA                          54.65 .BLU   
       26.30    54.65                                                      
 26 Woo, Aaron H              15 FAST-CA                          55.08 .BLU   
       27.29    55.08                                                      
 27 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA                          55.31 .BLU   
       26.51    55.31                                                      
 28 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA                          55.55 .BLU   
       26.74    55.55                                                      
 29 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA                          55.95 .BLU   
       27.15    55.95                                                      
 30 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA                          56.08 .BLU   
       27.27    56.08                                                      
 31 Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA                          56.24 .BLU   
       26.64    56.24                                                      
 32 Banos, Ramon M            15 BREA-CA                          56.31 .BLU   
       27.12    56.31                                                      
 33 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA                          56.36 .BLU   
       27.82    56.36                                                      
 34 McNeal, Gavin P           14 CMAC-CA                          56.53 .BLU   
       27.24    56.53                                                      
 35 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA                          56.57 .BLU   
       27.21    56.57                                                      
 35 Granger, Cameron J        18 SCAC-CA                          56.57 .BLU   
       27.31    56.57                                                      
 37 Brown, Christian M        17 CMAC-CA                          56.68 .BLU   
       27.30    56.68                                                      
 38 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA                          56.73 .BLU   
       27.65    56.73                                                      
 39 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                          57.01 .BLU   
       27.42    57.01                                                      
 40 Utomo, Kenny C            13 BREA-CA                          57.05 .BLU   
       27.28    57.05                                                      
 41 Casarez, Siah K           15 SCAC-CA                          57.27 .BLU   
       26.76    57.27                                                      
 42 Yates, Charles W          14 JCCW-CA                          57.90 .BLU   
       27.80    57.90                                                      
 43 DeMoss, Logan J           17 SCAC-CA                          58.21 .BLU   
       28.26    58.21                                                      
 44 Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA                          58.22 .BLU   
       27.71    58.22                                                      
 45 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA                          58.66 .BLU   
       27.97    58.66                                                      
 46 Kang, Colin M             17 SACA-CA                        1:01.38 .RED   
       29.23  1:01.38                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Aaron W            16 NBS-CA                           54.14 .BLU   
       25.87    54.14                                                      
  2 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA                          56.13 .BLU   
       26.90    56.13                                                      
  3 Dufault, Clarence D       17 BREA-CA                          58.25 .BLU   
       28.31    58.25                                                      
  4 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          13 BREA-CA                          59.64 .RED   
       28.54    59.64                                                      
  5 Chen, Aaron Y             13 BREA-CA                          59.96 .RED   
       28.41    59.96                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA                        1:00.25 .RED   
       29.00  1:00.25                                                      
  7 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA                         1:00.75 .RED   
       28.61  1:00.75                                                      
  8 Huynh, Trent L            13 FAST-CA                        1:01.33 .RED   
       29.59  1:01.33                                                      
  9 Turrubiartes, Francisco   16 BREA-CA                        1:01.70 .RED   
       30.14  1:01.70                                                      
 10 Hui, Gavin O              16 BREA-CA                        1:01.75 .RED   
       29.04  1:01.75                                                      
 11 Shi, Evan                 13 BREA-CA                        1:02.25 .RED   
       29.36  1:02.25                                                      
 12 Ciatti, Enzo N            16 BREA-CA                        1:02.30 .RED   
       29.67  1:02.30                                                      
 13 Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA                        1:02.95 .RED   
       29.52  1:02.95                                                      
 14 Chung, Dylan M            13 SACA-CA                        1:03.52 .RED   
       30.09  1:03.52                                                      
 15 Trevino, Josh D           17 CMAC-CA                        1:03.83 .RED   
       30.18  1:03.83                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shih, Austin              14 BREA-CA                          53.70 .BLU   
       25.56    53.70                                                      
  2 Costantino, Nick C        16 FAST-CA                          54.10 .BLU   
       25.63    54.10                                                      
  3 Toliusis, Dean D          16 BREA-CA                          54.68 .BLU   
       26.04    54.68                                                      
  4 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA                          57.88 .BLU   
       27.56    57.88                                                      
  5 Chu, Brian                15 FAST-CA                          58.07 .BLU   
       27.28    58.07                                                      
  6 Palmer, Sabastin K        13 BREA-CA                        1:00.90 .RED   
       29.61  1:00.90                                                      
  7 Chen, Kyle Y              13 BREA-CA                        1:03.02 .RED   
       30.54  1:03.02                                                      
  8 Dinh, Jaydee T            13 CMAC-CA                        1:03.77 .RED   
       31.31  1:03.77                                                      
  9 Chen, Calvin              13 BREA-CA                        1:04.19 .RED   
       31.00  1:04.19                                                      
 10 Tran, Nicholas T          13 FAST-CA                        1:04.51 .RED   
       30.38  1:04.51                                                      
 11 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA                        1:04.98 .RED   
       30.76  1:04.98                                                      
 12 Baik, Jason               13 BREA-CA                        1:05.32 .WHT   
       31.61  1:05.32                                                      
 13 Dinh, Anthony L           15 BREA-CA                        1:05.83 .WHT   
       31.23  1:05.83                                                      
 14 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  14 SACA-CA                        1:06.84 .WHT   
       32.68  1:06.84                                                      
 15 Kim, Noah J               13 FAST-CA                        1:08.84 .WHT   
       32.79  1:08.84                                                      
 16 Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                        1:08.90 .WHT   
       33.81  1:08.90                                                      
 17 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA                        1:09.39 .WHT   
       33.06  1:09.39                                                      
 18 Galarza, Luke G           13 FAST-CA                        1:09.57 .WHT   
       33.77  1:09.57                                                      
 19 Moore, Aiden M            13 FAST-CA                        1:10.22 .WHT   
 20 Matias, Nico T            13 FAST-CA                        1:11.12 .WHT   
       34.55  1:11.12                                                      
 21 Yamaguchi, Kealoha K      16 SCAC-CA                        1:14.06 .WHT   
       34.16  1:14.06                                                      
 22 Searfus, Stuart F         13 FAST-CA                        1:15.03 .WHT   
       35.92  1:15.03                                                      
 23 Le, Dat H                 13 CMAC-CA                        1:16.36 .WHT   
       34.28  1:16.36                                                      
 24 Patel, Dev M              13 EAST-CA                        1:18.96 .WHT   
       37.59  1:18.96                                                      
 25 Armanino, Ethan J         14 FAST-CA                        1:20.24 .WHT   
       36.31  1:20.24                                                      
 26 Kim, Sebastian G          13 EAST-CA                        1:35.09 .WHT   
       43.28  1:35.09                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.90  .BLU
              2:22.80  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA                        1:46.12 .BLU   
       24.54    51.49  1:19.11  1:46.12                                    
  2 Lopez, Ben R              19 FAST-CA                        1:46.36 .BLU   
       25.52    52.79  1:20.18  1:46.36                                    
  3 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA                        1:47.59 .BLU   
       25.49    52.53  1:20.27  1:47.59                                    
  4 Gu, Teddy                 16 BREA-CA                        1:48.73 .BLU   
       25.18    52.82  1:21.07  1:48.73                                    
  5 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA                        1:49.45 .BLU   
       25.69    53.57  1:21.64  1:49.45                                    
  6 Kao, Skyler H             15 FAST-CA                        1:50.37 .BLU   
       25.63    53.62  1:22.18  1:50.37                                    
  7 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA                        1:51.43 .BLU   
       26.22    54.56  1:23.57  1:51.43                                    
  8 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA                        1:52.45 .BLU   
       26.81    55.84  1:24.79  1:52.45                                    
  9 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA                        1:52.93 .BLU   
       26.91    55.52  1:24.33  1:52.93                                    
 10 Ortiz, Matt               16 BREA-CA                        1:54.54 .BLU   
       25.87    55.23  1:25.18  1:54.54                                    
 11 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA                        1:54.56 .BLU   
       26.25    55.01  1:24.67  1:54.56                                    
 12 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA                        1:54.61 .BLU   
       26.93    56.01  1:25.92  1:54.61                                    
 13 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA                        1:54.77 .BLU   
       25.88    54.20  1:24.57  1:54.77                                    
 14 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA                        1:54.87 .BLU   
       26.58    55.80  1:25.58  1:54.87                                    
 15 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA                        1:54.97 .BLU   
       26.60    55.92  1:26.23  1:54.97                                    
 16 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA                        1:55.08 .BLU   
       26.31    54.93  1:24.39  1:55.08                                    
 17 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA                        1:55.32 .BLU   
       26.73    55.99  1:25.56  1:55.32                                    
 18 Tan, William P            17 BREA-CA                        1:55.34 .BLU   
       26.34    55.58  1:25.10  1:55.34                                    
 19 Phan, Cyrus               17 BREA-CA                        1:55.61 .BLU   
                       1:25.48  1:55.61                                    
 20 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA                        1:55.70 .BLU   
       27.35    57.24  1:27.32  1:55.70                                    
 21 Sun, James                17 BREA-CA                        1:56.80 .BLU   
       26.77    56.02  1:26.34  1:56.80                                    
 22 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA                        1:57.88 .BLU   
       27.34    57.43  1:27.81  1:57.88                                    
 23 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA                        1:57.91 .BLU   
       26.91    57.55  1:27.11  1:57.91                                    
 24 Sobiesiak, Logan T        16 BREA-CA                        1:58.66 .BLU   
       27.65    57.16  1:27.94  1:58.66                                    
 25 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA                        1:58.70 .BLU   
       27.33    57.43  1:28.64  1:58.70                                    
 25 Castillo, George          16 CMAC-CA                        1:58.70 .BLU   
       27.25    57.09  1:28.31  1:58.70                                    
 27 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA                        1:58.73 .BLU   
       26.98    57.42  1:28.27  1:58.73                                    
 28 Wang, Jayson Y            14 BREA-CA                        1:59.03 .BLU   
       27.14    57.28  1:28.40  1:59.03                                    
 29 Banos, Ramon M            15 BREA-CA                        1:59.34 .BLU   
       27.85    58.01  1:29.58  1:59.34                                    
 30 Hong, Jeremy J            14 FAST-CA                        1:59.46 .BLU   
       27.63    56.99  1:27.89  1:59.46                                    
 31 Stephen, Jacob M          15 CMAC-CA                        1:59.61 .BLU   
       27.57    57.33  1:27.88  1:59.61                                    
 32 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA                        1:59.75 .BLU   
       27.94    57.88  1:29.23  1:59.75                                    
 33 Woo, Aaron H              15 FAST-CA                        1:59.80 .BLU   
                       1:30.10  1:59.80                                    
 34 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        2:00.09 .BLU   
       28.65    59.55  1:30.67  2:00.09                                    
 35 Escalante, Maxx A         17 BREA-CA                        2:00.13 .BLU   
       27.73    57.77  1:28.90  2:00.13                                    
 36 Tang, Kenneth J           15 FAST-CA                        2:00.51 .BLU   
       27.05    56.46  1:28.79  2:00.51                                    
 37 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                        2:01.33 .BLU   
       27.63    57.58  1:29.17  2:01.33                                    
 38 Valdez, Eduardo *         16 EAST-CA                        2:01.86 .BLU   
       28.43  1:00.15  1:31.62  2:01.86                                    
 39 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                        2:01.95 .BLU   
       28.13    59.38  1:31.54  2:01.95                                    
 40 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                        2:03.46 .BLU   
       27.78    57.68  1:29.52  2:03.46                                    
 41 Yates, Charles W          14 JCCW-CA                        2:03.50 .BLU   
       27.18    57.76  1:30.48  2:03.50                                    
 42 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                        2:03.51 .BLU   
       26.53    57.76  1:31.05  2:03.51                                    
 43 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA                        2:04.19 .BLU   
       28.36    59.33  1:31.89  2:04.19                                    
 44 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                        2:04.33 .BLU   
       28.28    59.32  1:32.14  2:04.33                                    
 45 Jin, Jerry                13 BREA-CA                        2:05.10 .BLU   
       28.68  1:00.16  1:32.72  2:05.10                                    
 46 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA                        2:05.28 .BLU   
       28.87  1:00.54  1:32.99  2:05.28                                    
 47 Granger, Cameron J        18 SCAC-CA                        2:05.71 .BLU   
       28.67  1:00.36  1:33.32  2:05.71                                    
 48 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA                        2:06.30 .BLU   
       28.12    59.38  1:33.18  2:06.30                                    
 49 Brown, Christian M        17 CMAC-CA                        2:14.15 .RED   
       28.45  1:00.70  2:14.15                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Hahn, Nathan E            14 SACA-CA                        2:06.87 .BLU   
       27.48    58.74  1:32.61  2:06.87                                    
  2 Utomo, Kenny C            13 BREA-CA                        2:08.43 .BLU   
       29.24  1:02.09  1:36.26  2:08.43                                    
  3 Jung, Jeremiah W          13 BREA-CA                        2:08.47 .BLU   
       29.52  1:02.28  1:35.68  2:08.47                                    
  4 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA                        2:09.08 .BLU   
       28.07  1:00.57  1:34.73  2:09.08                                    
  5 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA                        2:12.08 .RED   
       30.28  1:05.34  1:40.01  2:12.08                                    
  6 Wu, Kenneth               14 BREA-CA                        2:12.37 .RED   
       29.79  1:03.28  1:38.54  2:12.37                                    
  7 Huynh, Trent L            13 FAST-CA                        2:12.70 .RED   
       30.20  1:04.16  1:39.36  2:12.70                                    
  8 Tran, Sean D              14 FAST-CA                        2:12.92 .RED   
       29.95  1:03.99  1:38.89  2:12.92                                    
  9 Tan, Ray S                13 AAA-CA                         2:13.12 .RED   
       30.08  1:03.69  1:39.22  2:13.12                                    
 10 Kang, Colin M             17 SACA-CA                        2:14.43 .RED   
       30.65  1:03.79  1:39.03  2:14.43                                    
 11 Tonkovich, Ryder D        13 SACA-CA                        2:15.10 .RED   
       30.53  1:05.80  1:42.13  2:15.10                                    
 12 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA                         2:15.29 .RED   
       30.09  1:04.63  1:40.78  2:15.29                                    
 13 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA                        2:19.65 .RED   
       32.19  1:07.52  1:43.46  2:19.65                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Casarez, Siah K           15 SCAC-CA                        2:07.87 .BLU   
       29.15  1:01.24  1:34.90  2:07.87                                    
  2 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA                        2:09.16 .BLU   
       27.75  1:00.24  1:35.50  2:09.16                                    
  3 Chu, Brian                15 FAST-CA                        2:09.73 .BLU   
       27.91  1:01.04  1:36.02  2:09.73                                    
  4 Palmer, Sabastin K        13 BREA-CA                        2:10.74 .BLU   
       29.76  1:02.52  1:37.43  2:10.74                                    
  5 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        14 BREA-CA                        2:16.00 .RED   
       29.88  1:03.35  1:40.24  2:16.00                                    
  6 Sy, CJ P                  15 FAST-CA                        2:18.00 .RED   
       29.51  1:04.02  1:40.64  2:18.00                                    
  7 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA                        2:19.69 .RED   
       30.41  1:05.42  1:42.82  2:19.69                                    
  8 Garcia, Sam F             14 YOC-CA                         2:22.32 .RED   
       33.21  1:09.70  1:47.01  2:22.32                                    
  9 Tran, Nicholas T          13 FAST-CA                        2:22.65 .RED   
       30.43  1:05.40  1:45.25  2:22.65                                    
 10 Baik, Jason               13 BREA-CA                        2:22.89 .WHT   
       31.93  1:08.59  1:46.73  2:22.89                                    
 11 Sheu, Anderson            13 BREA-CA                        2:23.35 .WHT   
       31.89  1:08.60  1:46.52  2:23.35                                    
 12 Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                        2:25.56 .WHT   
       32.99  1:10.48  1:49.50  2:25.56                                    
 13 Murickan, Tom T           17 BREA-CA                        2:25.80 .WHT   
       31.16  1:07.66  1:47.28  2:25.80                                    
 14 Dinh, Jaydee T            13 CMAC-CA                        2:27.82 .WHT   
       32.07  1:08.37  1:48.78  2:27.82                                    
 15 Desai, Kaneiya N          14 FAST-CA                        2:28.99 .WHT   
       32.12  1:10.28  1:51.54  2:28.99                                    
 16 Asghar, Shafe             14 AAA-CA                         2:30.76 .WHT   
       33.43  1:12.19  1:54.01  2:30.76                                    
 17 Matias, Nico T            13 FAST-CA                        2:31.43 .WHT   
       34.39  1:12.54  1:52.05  2:31.43                                    
 18 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA                        2:31.94 .WHT   
       33.72  1:11.51  1:52.77  2:31.94                                    
 19 Kim, Aaron I              15 FAST-CA                        2:32.41 .WHT   
       32.49  1:10.91  1:52.80  2:32.41                                    
 20 Galarza, Luke G           13 FAST-CA                        2:33.58 .WHT   
       33.03  1:11.20  1:52.55  2:33.58                                    
 21 Kim, Noah J               13 FAST-CA                        2:34.84 .WHT   
       33.35  1:11.67  1:53.57  2:34.84                                    
 22 Searfus, Stuart F         13 FAST-CA                        2:37.93 .WHT   
       35.78  1:16.26  1:57.71  2:37.93                                    
 23 Patel, Milen R            15 FAST-CA                        2:51.14 .WHT   
       35.17  2:51.14                                                      
 24 Kim, Ryan                 13 FAST-CA                        3:12.95 .WHT   
       40.06  1:28.61  2:22.65  3:12.95                                    
 25 Kim, Toby J               13 FAST-CA                        3:13.85 .WHT   
       44.19  1:25.64  3:13.85                                             
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:48.60  .BLU
              6:20.30  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA                        4:38.18 .BLU   
       25.98    53.54  1:22.24  1:51.03  2:19.74  2:48.18  3:16.91  3:45.57
     4:13.17  4:38.18                                                      
  2 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA                        4:41.76 .BLU   
       26.18    54.00  1:22.00  1:50.46  2:18.89  2:47.18  3:15.77  3:44.19
     4:12.30  4:41.76                                                      
  3 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA                        4:45.49 .BLU   
       25.28    53.34  1:22.25  1:51.01  2:19.64  2:49.29  3:18.09  3:47.03
     4:16.58  4:45.49                                                      
  4 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA                        4:55.96 .BLU   
       26.22    55.23  1:24.94  1:54.42  2:24.51  2:54.05  3:24.45  3:54.84
     4:25.47  4:55.96                                                      
  5 Lopez, Ben R              19 FAST-CA                        4:56.07 .BLU   
       26.72    55.60  1:25.28  1:55.58  2:25.70  2:55.72  3:26.33  3:56.37
     4:26.86  4:56.07                                                      
  6 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        5:00.22 .BLU   
       27.50    57.17  1:27.72  1:58.52  2:29.30  3:00.06  3:30.76  4:01.04
     4:31.17  5:00.22                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA                        5:00.35 .BLU   
       27.27    56.73  1:26.60  1:56.96  2:27.56  2:58.45  3:29.40  4:00.03
     4:30.71  5:00.35                                                      
  8 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA                        5:02.59 .BLU   
       27.79    57.54  1:28.24  1:59.27  2:29.82  3:00.71  3:31.32  4:01.99
     4:32.68  5:02.59                                                      
  9 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA                        5:08.34 .BLU   
       27.38    57.63  1:29.61  2:02.23  2:34.26  3:06.43  3:36.67  4:08.37
     4:38.90  5:08.34                                                      
 10 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA                        5:09.28 .BLU   
       28.94    59.84  1:30.83  2:02.22  2:33.89  3:05.67  3:37.09  4:08.16
     4:39.55  5:09.28                                                      
 11 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA                        5:12.53 .BLU   
       27.91    59.30  1:30.74  2:02.65  2:34.29  3:06.06  3:37.92  4:09.85
     4:41.61  5:12.53                                                      
 12 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA                        5:13.06 .BLU   
       28.04    58.94  1:30.69  2:02.45  2:34.02  3:05.88  3:38.23  4:10.12
     4:42.13  5:13.06                                                      
 13 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA                        5:15.17 .BLU   
       28.35    59.76  1:31.58  2:03.92  2:35.94  3:08.08  3:40.33  4:12.53
     4:44.82  5:15.17                                                      
 14 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA                        5:18.03 .BLU   
       28.60  1:00.33  1:32.73  2:05.42  2:37.61  3:10.07  3:42.82  4:14.86
     4:46.74  5:18.03                                                      
 15 Wong, Brandon             17 FAST-CA                        5:19.64 .BLU   
       27.91    58.98  1:31.15  2:03.83  2:37.38  3:10.42  3:44.09  4:17.70
     4:48.31  5:19.64                                                      
 16 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA                        5:21.39 .BLU   
       28.51  1:00.21  1:32.43  2:04.99  2:37.82  3:10.88  3:44.45  4:17.45
     4:50.07  5:21.39                                                      
 17 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                         5:22.35 .BLU   
       27.83    59.27  1:31.82  2:04.03  2:36.92  3:10.64  3:44.08  4:17.77
     4:50.82  5:22.35                                                      
 18 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA                        5:23.19 .BLU   
       28.96  1:00.62  1:33.20  2:06.19  2:39.18  3:12.49  3:46.19  4:19.66
     4:52.69  5:23.19                                                      
 19 Woo, Aaron H              15 FAST-CA                        5:26.63 .BLU   
       29.51  1:01.56  1:34.00  2:06.64  2:39.59  3:12.59  3:46.53  4:20.40
     4:54.28  5:26.63                                                      
 20 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                        5:27.06 .BLU   
       28.37  1:00.23  1:32.84  2:06.40  2:40.18  3:13.85  3:47.31  4:20.96
     4:54.46  5:27.06                                                      
 21 Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA                        5:28.05 .BLU   
       29.34  1:01.56  1:34.66  2:08.24  2:41.86  3:15.17  3:48.80  4:22.54
     4:56.01  5:28.05                                                      
 22 Sobiesiak, Logan T        16 BREA-CA                        5:28.94 .BLU   
       28.95  1:00.63  1:33.55  2:07.49  2:41.71  3:14.80  3:47.85  4:21.22
     4:56.25  5:28.94                                                      
 23 Tang, Kenneth J           15 FAST-CA                        5:30.40 .BLU   
       27.70    58.03  1:30.24  2:03.40  2:37.22  3:11.88  3:46.97  4:21.92
     4:56.57  5:30.40                                                      
 24 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                        5:31.02 .BLU   
       30.45  1:02.84  1:35.42  2:08.69  2:42.24  3:15.72  3:50.16  4:24.53
     4:58.35  5:31.02                                                      
 25 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA                        5:32.30 .BLU   
       27.96    59.25  1:31.51  2:04.21  2:37.63  3:12.09  3:47.50  4:22.56
     4:57.74  5:32.30                                                      
 26 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        15 JCCW-CA                        5:39.00 .BLU   
       28.47  1:00.78  1:34.09  2:08.97  2:44.18  3:19.13  3:54.34  4:29.82
     5:05.56  5:39.00                                                      
 27 Granger, Cameron J        18 SCAC-CA                        5:46.14 .BLU   
       29.88  1:03.21  1:37.66  2:12.81  2:48.42  3:24.77  4:00.97  4:37.16
     5:12.37  5:46.14                                                      
 28 Jung, Jeremiah W          13 BREA-CA                        5:47.89 .BLU   
       30.66  1:04.23  1:39.40  2:15.95  2:51.88  3:28.50  4:04.67  4:40.38
     5:47.89                                                               
 -- Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mai, John L               17 FAST-CA                        5:16.15 .BLU   
       27.97    59.01  1:30.78  2:02.56  2:34.62  3:06.45  3:38.60  4:10.47
     4:42.70  5:16.15                                                      
  2 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                        5:26.69 .BLU   
       28.86  1:00.92  1:33.91  2:07.48  2:41.47  3:14.98  3:48.83  4:22.27
     4:56.01  5:26.69                                                      
  3 Huynh, Trent L            13 FAST-CA                        5:48.85 .RED   
       31.13  1:05.24  1:40.76  2:16.68  2:52.26  3:28.35  4:04.46  4:40.30
     5:15.99  5:48.85                                                      
  4 Perez, Enzo L             14 BREA-CA                        5:58.68 .RED   
       30.98  1:05.18  1:40.63  2:17.69  2:54.23  3:31.59  4:09.63  4:47.65
     5:25.10  5:58.68                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA                        5:20.78 .BLU   
       29.13  1:01.34  1:34.07  2:07.42  2:39.98  3:13.08  3:45.24  4:18.59
     4:50.63  5:20.78                                                      
  2 Banos, Ramon M            15 BREA-CA                        5:32.24 .BLU   
       28.41  1:00.54  1:33.44  2:07.09  2:40.89  3:15.37  3:49.85  4:24.21
     4:59.02  5:32.24                                                      
  3 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA                        5:51.28 .RED   
       30.05  1:04.53  1:40.15  2:16.12  2:52.48  3:28.80  4:05.75  4:42.26
     5:17.50  5:51.28                                                      
  4 Tran, Sean D              14 FAST-CA                        6:01.29 .RED   
       31.16  1:06.70  1:42.76  2:20.02  2:57.02  3:34.05  4:11.76  4:49.72
     5:25.95  6:01.29                                                      
  5 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA                        6:14.45 .RED   
       32.61  1:09.22  1:47.44  2:26.10  3:05.13  3:44.03  4:23.45  5:02.01
     5:39.90  6:14.45                                                      
  6 Chu, Brian                15 FAST-CA                        6:19.71 .RED   
       29.15  1:05.58  1:44.40  2:24.63  3:04.35  3:44.65  4:25.18  5:06.09
     5:44.98  6:19.71                                                      
  7 Garcia, Sam F             14 YOC-CA                         6:27.37 .WHT   
       34.55  1:13.52  1:52.99  2:32.35  3:11.77  3:51.49  4:31.02  5:10.75
     5:50.48  6:27.37                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.30  .BLU
              1:18.00  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kao, Skyler H             15 FAST-CA                          57.00 .BLU   
       27.58    57.00                                                      
  2 Chen, Gabriel T           15 SACA-CA                          59.90 .BLU   
       28.15    59.90                                                      
  3 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA                        1:00.62 .BLU   
       29.36  1:00.62                                                      
  4 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                        1:00.82 .BLU   
       28.88  1:00.82                                                      
  5 Sobiesiak, Logan T        16 BREA-CA                        1:01.02 .BLU   
       29.76  1:01.02                                                      
  6 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA                        1:01.54 .BLU   
       30.03  1:01.54                                                      
  7 George, Akash S           14 BREA-CA                        1:01.89 .BLU   
       29.94  1:01.89                                                      
  8 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA                        1:03.97 .BLU   
       31.84  1:03.97                                                      
  9 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA                        1:05.02 .BLU   
       32.50  1:05.02                                                      
 10 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA                        1:05.36 .BLU   
       32.25  1:05.36                                                      
 11 Woo, Aaron H              15 FAST-CA                        1:05.50 .BLU   
       31.99  1:05.50                                                      
 12 Wong, Brandon             17 FAST-CA                        1:05.83 .BLU   
       32.30  1:05.83                                                      
 13 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA                        1:05.92 .BLU   
       33.24  1:05.92                                                      
 14 Chu, Nathan               15 BREA-CA                        1:06.81 .BLU   
       33.25  1:06.81                                                      
 15 Tan, Ray S                13 AAA-CA                         1:06.88 .BLU   
 16 DeMoss, Logan J           17 SCAC-CA                        1:07.22 .BLU   
       32.37  1:07.22                                                      
 17 Yates, Charles W          14 JCCW-CA                        1:08.39 .BLU   
       32.98  1:08.39                                                      
 18 Brown, Christian M        17 CMAC-CA                        1:08.55 .BLU   
       32.70  1:08.55                                                      
 19 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          13 BREA-CA                        1:09.24 .BLU   
       33.94  1:09.24                                                      
 20 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA                        1:09.44 .BLU   
       34.87  1:09.44                                                      
 21 Bender, Andrew D          16 BREA-CA                        1:09.89 .BLU   
       34.07  1:09.89                                                      
 22 Chen, Aaron Y             13 BREA-CA                        1:10.81 .BLU   
       33.96  1:10.81                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ciatti, Enzo N            16 BREA-CA                        1:10.91 .BLU   
       35.58  1:10.91                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA                        1:10.99 .BLU   
       34.29  1:10.99                                                      
  3 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA                        1:15.43 .RED   
       37.25  1:15.43                                                      
  4 Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA                        1:19.71 .WHT   
       39.20  1:19.71                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Kevin                 14 NBS-CA                         1:01.83 .BLU   
       29.94  1:01.83                                                      
  2 Chu, Brian                15 FAST-CA                        1:06.68 .BLU   
       32.61  1:06.68                                                      
  3 Palmer, Sabastin K        13 BREA-CA                        1:12.47 .RED   
       35.86  1:12.47                                                      
  4 Tran, Nicholas T          13 FAST-CA                        1:15.94 .RED   
       36.40  1:15.94                                                      
  5 Dinh, Anthony L           15 BREA-CA                        1:18.72 .WHT   
       38.53  1:18.72                                                      
  6 Baik, Jason               13 BREA-CA                        1:18.85 .WHT   
       38.39  1:18.85                                                      
  7 Chen, Kyle Y              13 BREA-CA                        1:19.56 .WHT   
  8 Dinh, Jaydee T            13 CMAC-CA                        1:22.51 .WHT   
       40.56  1:22.51                                                      
  9 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  14 SACA-CA                        1:23.02 .WHT   
 10 Matias, Nico T            13 FAST-CA                        1:25.06 .WHT   
       40.91  1:25.06                                                      
 11 Armanino, Ethan J         14 FAST-CA                        1:32.13 .WHT   
       43.56  1:32.13                                                      
 12 Kim, Sebastian G          13 EAST-CA                        1:45.84 .WHT   
       52.24  1:45.84                                                      
 -- Patel, Dev M              13 EAST-CA                             DQ        
       44.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Le, Dat H                 13 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
       45.82       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.00  13&O .BLU
              2:45.10  13&O .RED
                   --  13&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kao, Skyler H             15 FAST-CA                        2:00.94 .BLU   
       29.00    59.80  1:30.80  2:00.94                                    
  2 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA                        2:12.23 .BLU   
       31.23  1:05.19  1:39.18  2:12.23                                    
  3 Gu, Teddy                 16 BREA-CA                        2:12.45 .BLU   
       32.62  1:05.88  1:38.78  2:12.45                                    
  4 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                        2:13.33 .BLU   
       31.13  1:04.50  1:38.70  2:13.33                                    
  5 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA                        2:13.84 .BLU   
       32.07  1:05.91  1:41.02  2:13.84                                    
  6 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        2:13.97 .BLU   
       32.67  1:07.13  1:41.23  2:13.97                                    
  7 Valdez, Eduardo *         16 EAST-CA                        2:14.16 .BLU   
       32.12  1:06.11  1:39.88  2:14.16                                    
  8 Chen, Gabriel T           15 SACA-CA                        2:15.05 .BLU   
       30.30  1:04.07  1:39.23  2:15.05                                    
  9 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA                        2:15.92 .BLU   
       32.04  1:06.13  1:41.38  2:15.92                                    
 10 Escalante, Maxx A         17 BREA-CA                        2:17.18 .BLU   
       31.97  1:06.77  1:41.98  2:17.18                                    
 11 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA                        2:17.30 .BLU   
       31.19  1:05.89  1:41.99  2:17.30                                    
 12 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA                        2:17.34 .BLU   
       33.02  1:07.20  1:43.00  2:17.34                                    
 13 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                        2:23.85 .BLU   
       34.68  1:11.28  1:47.89  2:23.85                                    
 14 Yates, Charles W          14 JCCW-CA                        2:24.73 .BLU   
       34.59  1:11.88  1:49.09  2:24.73                                    
 -- Tan, William P            17 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       30.66  1:04.28  1:39.48       DQ                                    
 -- Woo, Aaron H              15 FAST-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          13 BREA-CA                        2:26.83 .BLU   
       36.04  1:14.37  1:51.26  2:26.83                                    
  2 Jin, Jerry                13 BREA-CA                        2:32.27 .RED   
       35.54  1:13.27  1:53.16  2:32.27                                    
  3 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA                        2:39.64 .RED   
       37.63  1:18.44  1:59.81  2:39.64                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sobiesiak, Logan T        16 BREA-CA                        2:14.86 .BLU   
       33.84  1:08.88  1:41.54  2:14.86                                    
  2 Phan, Cyrus               17 BREA-CA                        2:26.15 .BLU   
       33.73  1:11.23  1:49.60  2:26.15                                    
  3 Tan, Ray S                13 AAA-CA                         2:26.47 .BLU   
       34.86  1:12.38  1:50.87  2:26.47                                    
  4 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA                        2:26.55 .BLU   
       34.35  1:12.26  1:50.63  2:26.55                                    
  5 Utomo, Kenny C            13 BREA-CA                        2:40.95 .RED   
       38.40  1:19.43  2:00.49  2:40.95                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.10  .BLU
              1:26.30  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Matt               16 BREA-CA                        1:01.38 .BLU   
       29.12  1:01.38                                                      
  2 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                        1:01.73 .BLU   
       29.26  1:01.73                                                      
  3 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA                        1:05.03 .BLU   
       31.07  1:05.03                                                      
  4 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA                        1:05.94 .BLU   
       31.35  1:05.94                                                      
  5 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA                        1:06.56 .BLU   
       31.73  1:06.56                                                      
  6 Sun, James                17 BREA-CA                        1:06.78 .BLU   
       31.38  1:06.78                                                      
  7 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                        1:06.88 .BLU   
       31.75  1:06.88                                                      
  8 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA                        1:07.04 .BLU   
       31.88  1:07.04                                                      
  9 Bender, Andrew D          16 BREA-CA                        1:07.05 .BLU   
       31.34  1:07.05                                                      
 10 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                        1:07.32 .BLU   
       31.78  1:07.32                                                      
 11 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA                        1:07.52 .BLU   
       32.49  1:07.52                                                      
 12 Puckett, Nicholas Y       17 SACA-CA                        1:07.58 .BLU   
       32.20  1:07.58                                                      
 13 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                        1:07.62 .BLU   
       32.41  1:07.62                                                      
 14 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                        1:07.70 .BLU   
       32.01  1:07.70                                                      
 15 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA                        1:08.41 .BLU   
       32.56  1:08.41                                                      
 16 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA                        1:08.79 .BLU   
       32.81  1:08.79                                                      
 17 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA                        1:09.02 .BLU   
       32.46  1:09.02                                                      
 18 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA                        1:09.85 .BLU   
       32.90  1:09.85                                                      
 19 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA                        1:10.53 .BLU   
       33.45  1:10.53                                                      
 20 Hong, Jeremy J            14 FAST-CA                        1:10.73 .BLU   
       33.93  1:10.73                                                      
 21 Harrell, Ryan M           16 SCAC-CA                        1:11.02 .BLU   
       34.20  1:11.02                                                      
 22 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA                        1:11.46 .BLU   
       33.61  1:11.46                                                      
 23 Tang, Kenneth J           15 FAST-CA                        1:11.65 .BLU   
       34.24  1:11.65                                                      
 24 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA                        1:11.81 .BLU   
       34.10  1:11.81                                                      
 25 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA                        1:11.95 .BLU   
       34.93  1:11.95                                                      
 26 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                        1:12.87 .BLU   
       34.39  1:12.87                                                      
 27 Banos, Ramon M            15 BREA-CA                        1:12.88 .BLU   
       34.44  1:12.88                                                      
 28 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA                        1:13.26 .BLU   
       35.31  1:13.26                                                      
 29 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA                        1:13.69 .BLU   
       34.40  1:13.69                                                      
 30 McNeal, Gavin P           14 CMAC-CA                        1:13.81 .BLU   
       34.44  1:13.81                                                      
 31 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                        1:14.24 .BLU   
       34.70  1:14.24                                                      
 32 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA                        1:14.58 .BLU   
       35.84  1:14.58                                                      
 33 Jung, Jeremiah W          13 BREA-CA                        1:18.89 .BLU   
       37.81  1:18.89                                                      
 34 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA                        1:19.08 .BLU   
       37.59  1:19.08                                                      
 35 Wang, Jayson Y            14 BREA-CA                        1:20.10 .RED   
       37.96  1:20.10                                                      
 36 Kang, Colin M             17 SACA-CA                        1:24.73 .RED   
       39.01  1:24.73                                                      
 -- Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       35.50       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hahn, Nathan E            14 SACA-CA                        1:13.92 .BLU   
       34.75  1:13.92                                                      
  2 Huynh, Trent L            13 FAST-CA                        1:17.67 .BLU   
       36.68  1:17.67                                                      
  3 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        14 BREA-CA                        1:19.77 .RED   
       37.65  1:19.77                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Max T             13 JCCW-CA                        1:21.22 .RED   
  5 Asghar, Shafe             14 AAA-CA                         1:21.23 .RED   
       37.33  1:21.23                                                      
  6 Tan, Ray S                13 AAA-CA                         1:23.24 .RED   
       39.15  1:23.24                                                      
  7 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA                         1:23.45 .RED   
       38.71  1:23.45                                                      
  8 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          13 BREA-CA                        1:23.57 .RED   
       39.43  1:23.57                                                      
 -- Chen, Calvin              13 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       39.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Wu, Kenneth               14 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       36.81       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA                        1:12.01 .BLU   
       34.14  1:12.01                                                      
  2 Costantino, Nick C        16 FAST-CA                        1:12.15 .BLU   
       34.92  1:12.15                                                      
  3 Chu, Brian                15 FAST-CA                        1:13.44 .BLU   
       34.01  1:13.44                                                      
  4 Casarez, Siah K           15 SCAC-CA                        1:14.72 .BLU   
       36.01  1:14.72                                                      
  5 Hill, Avery L             15 SCAC-CA                        1:16.79 .BLU   
       36.27  1:16.79                                                      
  6 Toliusis, Dean D          16 BREA-CA                        1:18.55 .BLU   
       36.43  1:18.55                                                      
  7 Kim, Aaron I              15 FAST-CA                        1:19.92 .RED   
       37.25  1:19.92                                                      
  8 Sy, CJ P                  15 FAST-CA                        1:22.51 .RED   
       38.80  1:22.51                                                      
  9 Moore, Aiden M            13 FAST-CA                        1:23.80 .RED   
       39.58  1:23.80                                                      
 10 Tran, Nicholas T          13 FAST-CA                        1:24.90 .RED   
       41.29  1:24.90                                                      
 11 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA                        1:25.94 .RED   
       40.26  1:25.94                                                      
 12 Desai, Kaneiya N          14 FAST-CA                        1:26.04 .RED   
       41.81  1:26.04                                                      
 13 Tonkovich, Ryder D        13 SACA-CA                        1:26.21 .RED   
       41.92  1:26.21                                                      
 14 Sheu, Anderson            13 BREA-CA                        1:27.04 .WHT   
       41.81  1:27.04                                                      
 15 Matias, Nico T            13 FAST-CA                        1:28.66 .WHT   
       41.73  1:28.66                                                      
 16 Kim, Noah J               13 FAST-CA                        1:28.86 .WHT   
       42.70  1:28.86                                                      
 17 Baik, Jason               13 BREA-CA                        1:29.61 .WHT   
       41.97  1:29.61                                                      
 18 Liang, Jonah              14 BREA-CA                        1:29.62 .WHT   
 19 Murickan, Tom T           17 BREA-CA                        1:32.62 .WHT   
       42.32  1:32.62                                                      
 20 Patel, Milen R            15 FAST-CA                        1:33.98 .WHT   
       43.87  1:33.98                                                      
 21 Galarza, Luke G           13 FAST-CA                        1:34.22 .WHT   
       44.85  1:34.22                                                      
 22 Searfus, Stuart F         13 FAST-CA                        1:34.52 .WHT   
       44.69  1:34.52                                                      
 23 Garcia, Sam F             14 YOC-CA                         1:34.78 .WHT   
       45.70  1:34.78                                                      
 24 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA                        1:34.86 .WHT   
       46.17  1:34.86                                                      
 -- Lee, Jun S                13 AAA-CA                              DQ        
       40.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Sebastian G          13 EAST-CA                             DQ        
     1:00.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Shih, Austin              14 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       31.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Ryan                 13 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       52.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Toby J               13 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       41.17       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.80  13&O .BLU
              3:06.40  13&O .RED
                   --  13&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA                        2:16.54 .BLU   
       30.87  1:04.78  1:39.64  2:16.54                                    
  2 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA                        2:19.36 .BLU   
       32.58  1:08.14  1:43.86  2:19.36                                    
  3 Mai, John L               17 FAST-CA                        2:20.33 .BLU   
       32.99  1:07.93  1:44.60  2:20.33                                    
  4 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                        2:22.11 .BLU   
       31.44  1:06.58  1:43.92  2:22.11                                    
  5 Lee, Kevin                16 BREA-CA                        2:22.73 .BLU   
       31.87  1:06.93  1:43.89  2:22.73                                    
  6 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                        2:23.89 .BLU   
       32.58  1:09.55  1:46.52  2:23.89                                    
  7 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                        2:24.50 .BLU   
       32.31  1:08.35  1:45.69  2:24.50                                    
  8 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA                        2:24.71 .BLU   
       32.72  1:09.15  1:47.33  2:24.71                                    
  9 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                        2:25.80 .BLU   
       33.34  1:10.59  1:48.43  2:25.80                                    
 10 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA                        2:26.42 .BLU   
       32.58  1:09.49  1:48.02  2:26.42                                    
 11 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA                        2:28.80 .BLU   
       33.46  1:11.15  1:50.74  2:28.80                                    
 12 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                        2:30.53 .BLU   
       32.74  1:11.49  1:51.13  2:30.53                                    
 13 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                        2:30.56 .BLU   
       32.94  1:11.04  1:50.77  2:30.56                                    
 14 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA                        2:30.58 .BLU   
       33.42  1:12.25  1:52.48  2:30.58                                    
 15 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA                        2:31.49 .BLU   
       34.54  1:13.19  1:52.42  2:31.49                                    
 16 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA                        2:32.37 .BLU   
       34.59  1:13.08  1:53.17  2:32.37                                    
 17 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA                        2:32.96 .BLU   
       34.06  1:12.57  1:52.64  2:32.96                                    
 18 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA                        2:32.97 .BLU   
       35.03  1:14.00  1:53.61  2:32.97                                    
 19 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA                        2:33.77 .BLU   
       34.83  1:14.58  1:55.09  2:33.77                                    
 20 Tang, Kenneth J           15 FAST-CA                        2:36.81 .BLU   
       34.46  1:13.79  1:55.67  2:36.81                                    
 21 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA                        2:37.50 .BLU   
       34.85  1:13.83  1:55.34  2:37.50                                    
 22 Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA                        2:40.26 .BLU   
       35.57  1:16.19  1:58.22  2:40.26                                    
 23 Trevino, Josh D           17 CMAC-CA                        2:46.38 .BLU   
       37.24  1:20.24  2:04.05  2:46.38                                    
 24 Hui, Gavin O              16 BREA-CA                        2:46.55 .BLU   
       37.83  1:19.71  2:02.87  2:46.55                                    
 25 Brown, Christian M        17 CMAC-CA                        2:51.74 .RED   
       39.30  1:22.93  2:07.31  2:51.74                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Trent L            13 FAST-CA                        2:49.80 .BLU   
       39.63  1:22.62  2:06.78  2:49.80                                    
  2 Tran, Sean D              14 FAST-CA                        2:59.19 .RED   
       40.64  1:26.55  2:59.19                                             
  3 Chung, Dylan M            13 SACA-CA                        3:01.88 .RED   
       41.19  1:26.34  2:14.65  3:01.88                                    
 -- Chen, Aaron Y             13 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       38.76  1:21.85  2:07.47       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Casarez, Siah K           15 SCAC-CA                        2:40.45 .BLU   
       37.11  1:17.50  1:58.80  2:40.45                                    
  2 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        14 BREA-CA                        2:55.75 .RED   
       38.56  1:22.75  2:08.78  2:55.75                                    
  3 Turrubiartes, Francisco   16 BREA-CA                        2:59.78 .RED   
       40.72  1:26.17  2:13.34  2:59.78                                    
  4 Chen, Calvin              13 BREA-CA                        3:03.44 .RED   
       40.95  1:26.47  2:14.48  3:03.44                                    
  5 Chen, Kyle Y              13 BREA-CA                        3:09.54 .WHT   
       40.39  1:27.50  2:18.84  3:09.54                                    
  6 Le, Dat H                 13 CMAC-CA                        3:15.23 .WHT   
       42.23  1:31.21  2:23.80  3:15.23                                    
  7 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA                        3:17.35 .WHT   
       44.24  1:34.56  2:27.19  3:17.35                                    
  8 Kim, Noah J               13 FAST-CA                        3:18.14 .WHT   
       44.67  1:34.81  2:26.73  3:18.14                                    
  9 Searfus, Stuart F         13 FAST-CA                        3:21.23 .WHT   
       44.84  1:36.67  2:29.77  3:21.23                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.70  .BLU
              1:13.80  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA                          55.07 .BLU   
       26.32    55.07                                                      
  2 Yang, Aaron C             16 FAST-CA                          55.67 .BLU   
       26.14    55.67                                                      
  3 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA                          56.11 .BLU   
       25.82    56.11                                                      
  4 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA                          56.47 .BLU   
       27.37    56.47                                                      
  5 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA                          57.46 .BLU   
       26.84    57.46                                                      
  6 Spessert, Joshua M        17 FAST-CA                          57.71 .BLU   
       27.27    57.71                                                      
  7 Chu, Nathan               15 BREA-CA                          58.91 .BLU   
       28.00    58.91                                                      
  8 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                          59.23 .BLU   
       28.31    59.23                                                      
  9 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA                        1:00.05 .BLU   
       28.43  1:00.05                                                      
 10 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA                        1:00.21 .BLU   
       28.78  1:00.21                                                      
 11 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA                        1:00.64 .BLU   
       28.27  1:00.64                                                      
 12 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA                        1:01.00 .BLU   
       28.55  1:01.00                                                      
 13 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                         1:01.01 .BLU   
       28.27  1:01.01                                                      
 14 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA                        1:01.24 .BLU   
       28.88  1:01.24                                                      
 15 Haddad, Daniel            17 BREA-CA                        1:02.04 .BLU   
       28.82  1:02.04                                                      
 16 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                        1:02.21 .BLU   
       28.79  1:02.21                                                      
 17 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA                        1:03.13 .BLU   
       29.69  1:03.13                                                      
 18 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA                        1:03.50 .BLU   
       29.85  1:03.50                                                      
 19 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA                        1:03.75 .BLU   
       29.54  1:03.75                                                      
 20 Dufault, Clarence D       17 BREA-CA                        1:04.91 .BLU   
       30.43  1:04.91                                                      
 21 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                        1:04.99 .BLU   
       31.77  1:04.99                                                      
 22 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA                        1:09.70 .RED   
       31.68  1:09.70                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA                        1:02.80 .BLU   
       29.53  1:02.80                                                      
  2 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA                        1:05.14 .BLU   
       30.52  1:05.14                                                      
  3 Perez, Enzo L             14 BREA-CA                        1:08.41 .RED   
       31.76  1:08.41                                                      
  4 Utomo, Kenny C            13 BREA-CA                        1:08.50 .RED   
       31.85  1:08.50                                                      
  5 Tran, Sean D              14 FAST-CA                        1:08.53 .RED   
       31.62  1:08.53                                                      
  6 Tan, Ray S                13 AAA-CA                         1:09.37 .RED   
       33.01  1:09.37                                                      
  7 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA                        1:09.56 .RED   
       32.53  1:09.56                                                      
  7 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          13 BREA-CA                        1:09.56 .RED   
       32.88  1:09.56                                                      
  9 Jung, Jeremiah W          13 BREA-CA                        1:11.75 .RED   
       32.51  1:11.75                                                      
 10 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        14 BREA-CA                        1:14.42 .WHT   
       33.29  1:14.42                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Clark, Aaron W            16 NBS-CA                         1:01.18 .BLU   
       27.84  1:01.18                                                      
  2 Shih, Austin              14 BREA-CA                        1:02.11 .BLU   
       28.17  1:02.11                                                      
  3 Toliusis, Dean D          16 BREA-CA                        1:03.36 .BLU   
       28.09  1:03.36                                                      
  4 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA                        1:06.61 .BLU   
       31.80  1:06.61                                                      
  5 Palmer, Sabastin K        13 BREA-CA                        1:08.84 .RED   
       32.84  1:08.84                                                      
  6 McNeal, Gavin P           14 CMAC-CA                        1:09.74 .RED   
       31.39  1:09.74                                                      
  7 Shi, Evan                 13 BREA-CA                        1:15.62 .WHT   
       35.48  1:15.62                                                      
  8 Turrubiartes, Francisco   16 BREA-CA                        1:16.23 .WHT   
       35.34  1:16.23                                                      
  9 Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA                        1:16.87 .WHT   
       35.14  1:16.87                                                      
 10 Galarza, Luke G           13 FAST-CA                        1:18.38 .WHT   
       35.86  1:18.38                                                      
 11 Alvarado-Rivera, Gustavo  14 SACA-CA                        1:20.65 .WHT   
       38.75  1:20.65                                                      
 12 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA                        1:20.95 .WHT   
       36.84  1:20.95                                                      
 13 Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                        1:23.10 .WHT   
       39.83  1:23.10                                                      
 14 Garcia, Sam F             14 YOC-CA                         1:25.68 .WHT   
       38.94  1:25.68                                                      
 15 Patel, Dev M              13 EAST-CA                        1:28.86 .WHT   
       41.61  1:28.86                                                      
 16 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA                        1:33.30 .WHT   
       42.66  1:33.30                                                      
 -- Costantino, Nick C        16 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       31.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Baik, Jason               13 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       37.71       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.30  13&O .BLU
              2:47.30  13&O .RED
                   --  13&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA                        1:59.65 .BLU   
       27.45    57.98  1:29.05  1:59.65                                    
  2 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA                        2:01.72 .BLU   
       26.74    58.68  1:30.14  2:01.72                                    
  3 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                        2:11.34 .BLU   
       29.14  1:01.91  1:36.13  2:11.34                                    
  4 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                        2:11.93 .BLU   
       28.82  1:02.37  1:37.06  2:11.93                                    
  5 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA                        2:12.99 .BLU   
       28.67  1:02.36  1:37.61  2:12.99                                    
  6 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA                        2:15.38 .BLU   
       28.90  1:02.70  1:38.65  2:15.38                                    
  7 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA                        2:15.40 .BLU   
       31.30  1:06.93  1:42.38  2:15.40                                    
  8 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA                        2:17.59 .BLU   
       30.25  1:04.33  1:40.31  2:17.59                                    
  9 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA                        2:23.70 .BLU   
                       1:43.54  2:23.70                                    
 10 Tran, Sean D              14 FAST-CA                        2:28.53 .BLU   
       32.05  1:09.93  2:28.53                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Palmer, Sabastin K        13 BREA-CA                        2:33.15 .BLU   
       34.21  1:12.46  1:54.16  2:33.15                                    
  2 Utomo, Kenny C            13 BREA-CA                        2:38.68 .RED   
       35.03  1:15.43  1:57.16  2:38.68                                    
  3 Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                        2:56.28 .WHT   
       39.68  1:25.31  2:10.76  2:56.28                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.00  .BLU
              2:42.60  .RED
                   --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                        1:59.20 .BLU   
       25.11    55.12  1:30.81  1:59.20                                    
  2 Yang, Aaron C             16 FAST-CA                        2:00.63 .BLU   
       25.05    56.17  1:33.88  2:00.63                                    
  3 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA                        2:03.10 .BLU   
       28.13    59.74  1:36.21  2:03.10                                    
  4 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA                        2:03.24 .BLU   
       27.08    59.40  1:34.60  2:03.24                                    
  5 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA                        2:03.91 .BLU   
       28.21  1:01.88  1:37.33  2:03.91                                    
  6 Kao, Skyler H             15 FAST-CA                        2:04.68 .BLU   
       27.15    57.68  1:36.53  2:04.68                                    
  7 Spessert, Joshua M        17 FAST-CA                        2:06.61 .BLU   
       27.63  1:00.00  1:37.84  2:06.61                                    
  8 Lee, Kevin                16 BREA-CA                        2:08.39 .BLU   
       27.25    59.97  1:37.44  2:08.39                                    
  9 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA                        2:08.44 .BLU   
       28.30  1:01.80  1:38.85  2:08.44                                    
 10 Mai, John L               17 FAST-CA                        2:10.16 .BLU   
       29.01  1:03.46  1:40.05  2:10.16                                    
 11 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA                        2:10.75 .BLU   
       28.00  1:02.08  1:41.76  2:10.75                                    
 12 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA                        2:11.26 .BLU   
       28.70  1:02.61  1:41.59  2:11.26                                    
 13 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA                        2:11.41 .BLU   
       29.71  1:03.89  1:41.72  2:11.41                                    
 14 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA                        2:11.68 .BLU   
       28.08  1:01.94  1:41.40  2:11.68                                    
 15 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                        2:11.70 .BLU   
       28.40  1:02.91  1:41.53  2:11.70                                    
 16 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA                        2:11.97 .BLU   
       28.98  1:03.27  1:42.71  2:11.97                                    
 17 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA                        2:13.04 .BLU   
       28.64  1:03.85  1:42.61  2:13.04                                    
 18 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA                        2:14.05 .BLU   
       28.19  1:02.94  1:41.63  2:14.05                                    
 19 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                        2:14.10 .BLU   
       28.29  1:05.88  1:43.36  2:14.10                                    
 20 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                        2:15.03 .BLU   
       29.46  1:05.38  1:44.08  2:15.03                                    
 21 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA                        2:15.12 .BLU   
       31.07  1:05.38  1:44.63  2:15.12                                    
 22 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                        2:15.40 .BLU   
       27.88  1:02.70  1:44.12  2:15.40                                    
 23 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                        2:16.52 .BLU   
       30.27  1:04.14  1:44.66  2:16.52                                    
 24 Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA                        2:18.87 .BLU   
       28.14  1:03.62  1:45.27  2:18.87                                    
 25 Bender, Andrew D          16 BREA-CA                        2:19.12 .BLU   
       29.87  1:08.86  1:47.70  2:19.12                                    
 26 Banos, Ramon M            15 BREA-CA                        2:19.14 .BLU   
       29.14  1:05.96  1:46.74  2:19.14                                    
 27 DeMoss, Logan J           17 SCAC-CA                        2:21.18 .BLU   
       29.88  1:06.66  1:48.45  2:21.18                                    
 28 Yates, Charles W          14 JCCW-CA                        2:24.75 .BLU   
       32.46  1:10.02  1:53.11  2:24.75                                    
 29 Tan, Ray S                13 AAA-CA                         2:24.81 .BLU   
       31.69  1:07.07  1:52.11  2:24.81                                    
 -- Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                             DQ        
       31.12  1:06.54  1:45.47       DQ                                    
 -- Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       29.92  1:06.68  1:47.69       DQ                                    
 -- Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                             DQ        
       29.25  1:06.39  1:45.46       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Chu, Nathan               15 BREA-CA                        2:18.72 .BLU   
       27.21  1:02.19  1:44.75  2:18.72                                    
  2 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA                        2:26.78 .BLU   
       31.99  1:10.80  1:53.81  2:26.78                                    
  3 Jung, Jeremiah W          13 BREA-CA                        2:29.61 .RED   
       32.23  1:12.08  1:55.30  2:29.61                                    
  4 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        14 BREA-CA                        2:30.25 .RED   
       32.88  1:09.87  1:55.56  2:30.25                                    
  5 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA                         2:30.71 .RED   
       33.38  1:11.87  1:57.08  2:30.71                                    
  6 Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA                        2:33.15 .RED   
       34.19  1:16.76  1:58.07  2:33.15                                    
  7 Trevino, Josh D           17 CMAC-CA                        2:38.06 .RED   
       33.52  1:14.25  1:59.47  2:38.06                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Kevin                 14 NBS-CA                         2:14.80 .BLU   
       27.62  1:01.26  1:42.03  2:14.80                                    
  2 Haddad, Daniel            17 BREA-CA                        2:18.63 .BLU   
       27.90  1:04.71  1:47.45  2:18.63                                    
  3 Shih, Austin              14 BREA-CA                        2:18.78 .BLU   
       27.32  1:03.56  1:44.46  2:18.78                                    
  4 McNeal, Gavin P           14 CMAC-CA                        2:21.47 .BLU   
       29.23  1:07.06  1:48.76  2:21.47                                    
  5 Clark, Aaron W            16 NBS-CA                         2:23.49 .BLU   
       27.56  1:02.86  1:50.58  2:23.49                                    
  6 Kang, Colin M             17 SACA-CA                        2:28.54 .BLU   
       31.16  1:08.71  1:53.42  2:28.54                                    
  7 Perez, Enzo L             14 BREA-CA                        2:32.78 .RED   
       31.59  1:14.01  1:59.76  2:32.78                                    
  8 Shi, Evan                 13 BREA-CA                        2:34.04 .RED   
       34.29  1:14.71  2:00.52  2:34.04                                    
  9 Ciatti, Enzo N            16 BREA-CA                        2:34.41 .RED   
       30.91  1:09.13  1:58.41  2:34.41                                    
 10 Tran, Nicholas T          13 FAST-CA                        2:39.75 .RED   
       34.76  1:14.43  2:02.86  2:39.75                                    
 11 Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                        2:43.00 .WHT   
       37.60  1:22.60  2:07.69  2:43.00                                    
 12 Galarza, Luke G           13 FAST-CA                        2:44.53 .WHT   
       35.04  1:17.06  2:44.53                                             
 13 Dinh, Anthony L           15 BREA-CA                        2:44.61 .WHT   
       34.69  1:16.84  2:04.34  2:44.61                                    
 14 Garcia, Sam F             14 YOC-CA                         2:45.69 .WHT   
       36.82  1:20.99  2:10.93  2:45.69                                    
 15 Matias, Nico T            13 FAST-CA                        2:52.45 .WHT   
       38.33  1:24.68  2:12.79  2:52.45                                    
 16 Moore, Aiden M            13 FAST-CA                        2:56.22 .WHT   
       37.23  1:23.64  2:12.63  2:56.22                                    
 17 Kim, Noah J               13 FAST-CA                        2:59.51 .WHT   
       38.28  1:27.12  2:17.36  2:59.51                                    
 -- Chen, Calvin              13 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       36.89           2:07.54       DQ                                    
 -- Searfus, Stuart F         13 FAST-CA                             DQ        
       42.56  1:25.72  2:18.85       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:18.20  13&O .BLU
              5:47.30  13&O .RED
                   --  13&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Joshua A          17 FAST-CA                        4:18.70 .BLU   
       28.85  1:01.83  1:35.63  2:08.79  2:45.42  3:21.95  3:50.87  4:18.70
  2 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                        4:21.65 .BLU   
       27.57    58.85  1:32.76  2:06.07  2:42.91  3:20.75  3:50.81  4:21.65
  3 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        4:26.32 .BLU   
       28.83  1:00.79  1:35.98  2:10.54  2:48.08  3:26.36  3:57.53  4:26.32
  4 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA                        4:32.67 .BLU   
       28.07  1:00.67  1:36.12  2:11.47  2:51.63  3:31.80  4:02.55  4:32.67
  5 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA                        4:36.90 .BLU   
       30.02  1:03.69  1:39.69  2:14.68  2:53.31  3:32.46  4:05.34  4:36.90
  6 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA                        4:38.70 .BLU   
       30.24  1:05.09  1:41.92  2:17.29  2:57.19  3:35.80  4:09.33  4:38.70
  7 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA                        4:38.88 .BLU   
       29.59  1:03.89  1:40.08  2:15.74  2:56.02  3:36.64  4:08.68  4:38.88
  8 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA                        4:41.25 .BLU   
       29.44  1:03.80  1:42.18  2:17.97  2:57.19  3:36.28  4:09.87  4:41.25
  9 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                        4:42.09 .BLU   
       30.61  1:05.23  1:43.33  2:20.16  2:58.74  3:38.43  4:10.82  4:42.09
 10 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA                        4:48.75 .BLU   
       32.32  1:08.80  1:45.50  2:22.75  3:03.87  3:46.45  4:17.99  4:48.75
 11 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                        4:49.07 .BLU   
       29.85  1:05.86  1:44.23  2:21.11  3:02.70  3:44.19  4:17.36  4:49.07
 12 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                        4:52.45 .BLU   
       31.42  1:08.28  1:46.28  2:24.68  3:04.08  3:45.13  4:19.04  4:52.45
 13 Stephen, Jacob M          15 CMAC-CA                        4:55.22 .BLU   
       30.31  1:06.47  1:44.31  2:21.43  3:05.97  3:50.01  4:22.56  4:55.22
 14 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                        4:55.30 .BLU   
       29.99  1:04.73  1:45.15  2:23.18  3:04.50  3:45.40  4:20.51  4:55.30
 15 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA                        5:07.50 .BLU   
       29.99  1:06.27  1:46.73  2:27.76  3:12.10  3:57.30  4:33.11  5:07.50
 16 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        15 JCCW-CA                        5:11.84 .BLU   
       29.62  1:05.40  1:43.81  2:22.54  3:09.92  4:00.12  4:36.51  5:11.84
.RED - Division  
  1 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA                        5:14.19 .BLU   
       34.54  1:14.33  1:54.74  2:35.21  3:20.50  4:05.64  4:40.08  5:14.19
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA                        4:35.67 .BLU   
       28.70  1:02.68  1:39.88  2:16.55  2:54.72  3:35.23  4:06.55  4:35.67
  2 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA                        4:51.31 .BLU   
       30.66  1:05.29  1:44.06  2:20.82  3:02.90  3:45.17  4:18.56  4:51.31
  3 Castillo, George          16 CMAC-CA                        5:00.72 .BLU   
       33.47  1:12.26  1:51.28  2:29.63  3:12.60  3:55.57  4:29.08  5:00.72
  4 Wang, Jayson Y            14 BREA-CA                        5:08.20 .BLU   
       32.54  1:12.10  1:52.14  2:31.68  3:17.53  4:03.50  4:35.33  5:08.20
  5 Brown, Christian M        17 CMAC-CA                        5:17.02 .BLU   
       32.92  1:11.43  1:51.90  2:31.19  3:18.49  4:05.28  4:40.46  5:17.02
 -- McNeal, Gavin P           14 CMAC-CA                             DQ        
       34.25  1:13.93  1:55.25  2:37.97  3:19.73  4:04.05  4:38.45       DQ
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      4:20.81        
     1) Costantino, Nick C 16           2) Moore, Aiden M 13              
     3) Patel, Milen R 15               4) Kim, Noah J 13                 
                55.84  1:29.79  2:07.96  2:43.63  4:20.81                  
  2 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'                      4:22.88        
     1) Sy, CJ P 15                     2) Tran, Nicholas T 13            
     3) Matias, Nico T 13               4) Desai, Kaneiya N 14            
       28.91  1:01.32  1:32.47  2:07.37  2:39.71  3:17.40  3:48.58  4:22.88
 
Mixed 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                           1:30.22        
     1) August, Jacob M8                2) Mallmann, Lucas M8             
     3) Qiu, Max M8                     4) Mekerdichian, Rocco M8         
 -- Back Bay Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        DQ        
     1) Stoler, Meyer M M5              2) Dodge, Luke P M7               
     3) Gaskin, George D M7             4) Dodge, Ryan J M7               
     1:10.97       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                                1:19.11        
     1) Kennedy, Kylie L W8             2) Reyburn, Mary E W8             
     3) Rodiles, Dean F M7              4) Wise, Fox M M8                 
  2 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:21.44        
     1) Dinh, Elaine M W7               2) Freeland, Emma L W8            
     3) Horton, Reagan H W6             4) Hall, Reese M W8               
  3 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                            1:28.00        
     1) Tran, Eitan M7                  2) Gaglio, Abraham J M8           
     3) Eastman, Sam H M8               4) Richardson, Joshua C M7        
  4 Back Bay Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   1:29.26        
     1) Wilson, Madeline H W6           2) Shilkofski, Aiyla A W6         
     3) Landy, Maria J W6               4) Gaskin, George D M7            
  5 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'B'                                1:43.43        
     1) Tapia, Kayleigh I W8            2) Gros, Rowan F M7               
     3) Smith, Easton W M7              4) Hetzel, Joslyn W8              
  6 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'D'                                2:06.25        
     1) Casal, Emma G W7                2) Bolanos, Bradley E M6          
     3) Pace, Emilia J W8               4) Urdinarrain, Kaimana M M8      
  7 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'E'                                2:31.50        
     1) Perez, Lucy E W7                2) Urdinarrain, Bodhi P M6        
     3) Bertolette, Brooke A W7         4) Leung, Mason E M5              
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:07.24        
     1) Urbano, Marcela A W10           2) Dinh, Patrishia M W9           
     3) Anderson, Kamryn E W10          4) Sangasy, Karolina E W10        
       35.88  1:06.32  1:38.56  2:07.24                                    
  2 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:13.63        
     1) Bedford, Molly R W10            2) Kim, Chloe N W8                
     3) Jurado, Phoebe B W10            4) Khanna, Maanika * W9           
       33.42  1:07.84  1:39.38  2:13.63                                    
  3 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      2:13.70        
     1) Guevara, Abby G W10             2) Zia, Isabella M W10            
     3) Kaufman, Kelly M W10            4) Miller, Rin T W10              
       32.35  1:06.11  1:40.23  2:13.70                                    
  4 Jcc Waves-CA  'C'                                           2:17.71        
     1) Dym, Isabella S W10             2) Szymanowski, Maddy W7          
     3) Dym, Kaya M W9                  4) Wilson, Claire J W10           
       32.44  1:09.97  1:45.97  2:17.71                                    
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'C'                      2:18.63        
     1) El Fakharani, Karim M10         2) Lee, Caden D M10               
     3) Jang, Nathan K M10              4) HO, Kenneth M9                 
       32.63  1:06.03  1:40.75  2:18.63                                    
  6 YMCA of Orange County Sea Lion-CA  'A'                      2:19.84        
     1) Nguyen, Kayla M W10             2) Molina, Valentina W9           
     3) Winata, Chelsea S W9            4) Molina, Italia W10             
       33.78  1:08.44  1:48.33  2:19.84                                    
  7 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        2:19.99        
     1) Van Houten, Vu D M10            2) Leung, Terrance C M10          
     3) Zou, Ares M9                    4) Nguyen, Tanner D M8            
       36.65  1:10.89  1:47.18  2:19.99                                    
  8 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                           2:21.25        
     1) Nguyen, Blake T M9              2) Wilson, Liam G M8              
     3) Chung, Connor J M8              4) Le, Carlen Q M9                
  9 Back Bay Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:33.15        
     1) Landy, Gabrielle M W9           2) Ng, Natalie K W9               
     3) Butcher, Townsend C M9          4) Gaskin, Eabha D W9             
       37.41  1:15.62  1:56.62  2:33.15                                    
 10 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'                      2:38.12        
     1) Perez, Atalia J W9              2) Diebolt, Aubrey E W9           
     3) Flores, Tatiana G W9            4) Kozitsky, Tiana or T K W9      
       37.32  1:16.98  1:55.19  2:38.12                                    
 11 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                            2:41.46        
     1) Garcia, Analy W9                2) Chin, Anna E W10               
     3) Williams, Presley W9            4) Horton, Greer G W8             
       36.82  1:20.44  1:59.67  2:41.46                                    
 12 Jcc Waves-CA  'D'                                           2:51.77        
     1) Abolfathi, Katia A W10          2) Olson, Chloe W7                
     3) Yi, Vanessa W9                  4) Price, Maddy L W8              
       45.47  1:26.10  2:08.08  2:51.77                                    
 13 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                                2:51.90        
     1) McGovern, Mairead A W10         2) Canez, Olivia G W9             
     3) Webb, Ryan M M10                4) Weber, Colin C M10             
       36.91  1:26.06  2:17.82  2:51.90                                    
 14 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                            2:54.94        
     1) Bowles, Elizabeth W8            2) Thomas, Vy V W9                
     3) Offutt, Aubrey A W9             4) Valle, Rubi W9                 
       39.12  1:24.39  2:14.12  2:54.94                                    
 15 Jcc Waves-CA  'B'                                           3:09.90        
     1) August, Jacob M8                2) Chao, Perry Y M8               
     3) Mobley, Jonathan L M8           4) Le, Bodhi K M8                 
       42.16  1:35.18  2:27.41  3:09.90                                    
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                           2:30.51        
     1) Wilson, Claire J W10            2) Qiu, Phoebe W10                
     3) Dym, Kaya M W9                  4) Dym, Isabella S W10            
  2 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'                      2:37.66        
     1) Zia, Isabella M W10             2) Guevara, Abby G W10            
     3) Miller, Rin T W10               4) Kaufman, Kelly M W10           
       39.40  1:20.06  2:03.65  2:37.66                                    
  3 Jcc Waves-CA  'C'                                           2:38.81        
     1) Nguyen, Blake T M9              2) Valentine, Miles L M10         
     3) Valentine, Chase E M10          4) Sudderth, Kyler L M9           
       37.79  1:28.76  2:03.60  2:38.81                                    
  4 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      2:49.14        
     1) Eum, Evan D M9                  2) Dang, Nathan N M9              
     3) Lee, Caden D M10                4) Yoo, Caleb J M10               
       48.95  1:34.68  2:15.66  2:49.14                                    
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'C'                      2:59.95        
     1) Perez, Atalia J W9              2) Diebolt, Aubrey E W9           
     3) Flores, Tatiana G W9            4) Kozitsky, Tiana or T K W9      
       46.22  1:32.38  2:22.33  2:59.95                                    
 -- YMCA of Orange County Sea Lion-CA  'A'                           DQ        
     1) Winata, Chelsea S W9            2) Molina, Italia W10             
     3) Nguyen, Kayla M W10             4) Molina, Valentina W9           
       44.93  1:28.19  2:06.64       DQ                                    
 -- Jcc Waves-CA  'B'                                                DQ        
     1) Olson, Chloe W7                 2) Le, Dana P W10                 
     3) Price, Maddy L W8               4) Szymanowski, Maddy W7          
       51.50  1:46.73  2:38.02       DQ                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 82                    
 
  1. Back Bay Aquatics                   196   2. Speed Aquatics                      144
  3. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      106   4. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club            103
  5. Jcc Waves                           101   6. Brea Aquatics                        80
  7. Rocket Fish Swimming                 61   8. Surf City Aquatics Club              36
  9. Newport Beach Swimming               34                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 82                     
 
  1. Brea Aquatics                       149   2. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      114
  3. Rocket Fish Swimming                 72   4. Anaheim Aquatics Association         70
  5. Jcc Waves                            50   6. Back Bay Aquatics                    36
  7. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club             20   8. Newport Beach Swimming               14