MVN Jessie Rees Turkey Classic BR - upd 11/27/19 - Meet Results

MVN Jessie Rees Turkey Classic BR - upd 11/27/19
11/22/2019 - 11/25/2019
Mission Viejo, CA USA
Updated: 11/27/2019

Additional 1000 splits on 1650 Free were requested.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/27/2019 08:08 AM
    2018 CA Dolfin Jessie Rees Memorial Turkey Classic, Sanction #: S19-207    
                       "BR" Age Group Meet hosted by MVN                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thompson, Alison A         8 MRA-SI                 34.78      35.12 .BLU   
  2 Mosteller, Adelei R        8 CITI-CA                38.50      37.51 .BLU   
  3 Tran, Audrey S             8 SSD-SI                 40.25      39.86 .BLU   
  4 Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA                 39.70      40.46 .BLU   
  5 Romesser, Eileen L         8 CITI-CA                40.35      42.73 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 41.48      38.75 .BLU   
  2 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                40.96      39.19 .BLU   
  3 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA                 43.36      39.85 .BLU   
  4 Ellis, Kenzie J            8 MRA-SI                 42.81      40.30 .BLU   
  5 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 43.02      40.83 .RED   
  6 Callahan, Teagan E         7 MVN-CA                 43.23      42.32 .RED   
  7 LeBlond, Clara W           6 SACA-CA                47.55      45.64 .RED   
  8 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA                 42.42      46.37 .RED   
  9 Schaeffer, Teagan R        8 MVN-CA                 48.60      47.72 .RED   
 -- Mohr, Emma G               8 CAST-SI                46.64         NS        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thompson, Alison A         8 MRA-SI               1:17.97    1:19.90 .BLU   
       38.49  1:19.90                                                      
  2 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA               1:22.80    1:19.93 .BLU   
       37.80  1:19.93                                                      
  3 Mosteller, Adelei R        8 CITI-CA              1:23.28    1:24.29 .BLU   
       40.05  1:24.29                                                      
  4 Romesser, Eileen L         8 CITI-CA              1:27.86    1:34.15 .RED   
       44.18  1:34.15                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA               1:40.88    1:22.43 .BLU   
       39.70  1:22.43                                                      
  2 Spinello, Lucy E           8 MVN-CA               1:33.82    1:24.23 .BLU   
       37.19  1:24.23                                                      
  3 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA               1:35.00    1:30.31 .RED   
       43.61  1:30.31                                                      
  4 Ellis, Kenzie J            8 MRA-SI               1:41.35    1:33.22 .RED   
       44.04  1:33.22                                                      
  5 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA               1:39.92    1:35.65 .RED   
       44.95  1:35.65                                                      
  5 Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA               1:36.40    1:35.65 .RED   
       45.24  1:35.65                                                      
  7 Callahan, Teagan E         7 MVN-CA               1:46.10    1:42.96 .RED   
       47.66  1:42.96                                                      
  8 Zajda, Emme A              7 NCA-SI               1:46.10    1:45.69 .RED   
  9 Schaeffer, Teagan R        8 MVN-CA               1:46.10    1:49.31        
       51.23  1:49.31                                                      
 -- Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA              1:31.29         NS        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 45.35      43.30 .BLU   
  2 Thompson, Alison A         8 MRA-SI                 42.61      43.84 .BLU   
  3 Mosteller, Adelei R        8 CITI-CA                45.92      46.28 .BLU   
 -- Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                46.77         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Spinello, Lucy E           8 MVN-CA                 52.80      44.90 .BLU   
  2 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 50.91      46.01 .BLU   
  3 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA                 48.39      46.99 .BLU   
  4 Romesser, Eileen L         8 CITI-CA                49.62      47.45 .BLU   
  5 Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA                 51.26      47.63 .BLU   
  6 Ellis, Kenzie J            8 MRA-SI                 51.43      50.22 .RED   
  7 Callahan, Teagan E         7 MVN-CA                 57.80      50.45 .RED   
  8 Mohr, Emma G               8 CAST-SI                55.29      51.55 .RED   
  9 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA                 52.41      51.59 .RED   
 10 Schaeffer, Teagan R        8 MVN-CA                 57.80      52.46 .RED   
 11 Zajda, Emme A              7 NCA-SI                 55.13      54.17 .RED   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                55.15      52.23 .BLU   
  2 Spinello, Lucy E           8 MVN-CA                 58.79      52.27 .BLU   
  3 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 57.38      52.33 .RED   
  4 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 54.89      54.05 .RED   
  5 Callahan, Teagan E         7 MVN-CA                 57.36      54.21 .RED   
  6 Mosteller, Adelei R        8 CITI-CA                52.53      54.25 .RED   
  7 Thompson, Alison A         8 MRA-SI                 54.76      54.47 .RED   
  8 Zajda, Emme A              7 NCA-SI               1:02.80      57.39 .RED   
  9 Schaeffer, Teagan R        8 MVN-CA               1:00.96      59.16 .RED   
 10 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA               1:00.40    1:04.77        
 -- Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA                 58.93         DQ        
 -- Romesser, Eileen L         8 CITI-CA                53.30         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  55.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mosteller, Adelei R        8 CITI-CA                44.38      43.52 .BLU   
  2 Thompson, Alison A         8 MRA-SI                 42.56      44.77 .BLU   
  3 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 45.69      44.98 .BLU   
  4 Romesser, Eileen L         8 CITI-CA                44.58      47.82 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA                 47.71      45.98 .BLU   
  2 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 55.60      48.35 .RED   
  3 Ellis, Kenzie J            8 MRA-SI                 54.24      49.04 .RED   
  4 Tran, Audrey S             8 SSD-SI                 51.55      50.42 .RED   
  5 Callahan, Teagan E         7 MVN-CA                 52.59      51.23 .RED   
  6 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                52.55      52.56 .RED   
  7 Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA                 55.60      54.51 .RED   
  8 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA                 55.60      57.23        
  9 Schaeffer, Teagan R        8 MVN-CA                 55.60    1:00.69        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thompson, Alison A         8 MRA-SI               1:34.42    1:34.82 .BLU   
  2 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA               1:36.58    1:36.11 .BLU   
       46.95  1:36.11                                                      
  3 Mosteller, Adelei R        8 CITI-CA              1:38.49    1:36.38 .BLU   
       45.54  1:36.38                                                      
  4 Romesser, Eileen L         8 CITI-CA              1:41.00    1:42.06 .RED   
       49.42  1:42.06                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Audrey S             8 SSD-SI               1:42.18    1:41.73 .RED   
       47.89  1:41.73                                                      
  2 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA               1:51.86    1:42.97 .RED   
       47.12  1:42.97                                                      
  3 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA              1:41.75    1:43.36 .RED   
       49.27  1:43.36                                                      
  4 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA               1:45.54    1:44.25 .RED   
       52.66  1:44.25                                                      
  5 Dawson, Halle K            8 MVN-CA               1:53.65    1:45.83 .RED   
       50.66  1:45.83                                                      
  6 Callahan, Teagan E         7 MVN-CA               1:44.86    1:46.07 .RED   
       51.68  1:46.07                                                      
  7 Sullivan, Keelyn M         7 MVN-CA               1:57.20    1:56.02 .RED   
       57.58  1:56.02                                                      
  8 LeBlond, Clara W           6 SACA-CA              1:58.20    1:58.79 .RED   
       58.18  1:58.79                                                      
  9 Schaeffer, Teagan R        8 MVN-CA               2:01.40    1:59.83 .RED   
     1:00.90  1:59.83                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 31.75      31.06 .BLU   
  2 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA                 32.01      31.25 .BLU   
  3 O'Connor, Elaine R        10 SDY-SI                 31.04      31.36 .BLU   
  4 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA                 33.43      32.04 .BLU   
  5 Morgan, Ella C             9 MRA-SI                 31.04      32.20 .BLU   
  6 Alfaham, Jana A           10 GWSC-CA                33.50      33.15 .BLU   
  7 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 33.24      33.30 .BLU   
  8 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                32.75      34.19 .RED   
  9 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA                33.73      34.47 .RED   
 10 Le, Rachael T              8 NCA-SI                 33.61      34.54 .RED   
 11 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA                 33.16      34.81 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA                 34.91      33.56 .BLU   
  2 Miazga, Audrey J           9 MVN-CA                 35.04      34.35 .RED   
  3 Harris, Marlo L           10 CITI-CA                36.45      35.47 .RED   
  4 Jones, Bria L              9 UN-07-SI               35.31      36.29 .RED   
  5 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA                 36.05      36.43 .RED   
  6 Hustler, Elea R            9 NCA-SI                 37.00      36.48 .RED   
  7 Ambrus, Lara              10 NCA-SI                 37.00      37.20        
  8 Perez-Vazquez, Vivienne   10 SDSA-SI                35.52      37.58        
  9 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                36.57      37.91        
 10 Hunter, Aria K             9 GWSC-CA                36.75      38.09        
 11 Fransz, Savannah F        10 GWSC-CA                36.88      38.18        
 12 Watson, Morgan M           9 NCA-SI                 37.00      40.51        
 13 Guzman, Ella G             8 NCA-SI                 37.00      44.28        
 14 Faciane, Caden B           9 NCA-SI                 37.00      47.30        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               1:04.92    1:05.01 .BLU   
       31.56  1:05.01                                                      
  2 McDonald, Adelaide M      10 NSDY-SI              1:07.85    1:05.40 .BLU   
       30.96  1:05.40                                                      
  3 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:09.22    1:07.50 .BLU   
       31.93  1:07.50                                                      
  4 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:08.28    1:07.58 .BLU   
       32.94  1:07.58                                                      
  5 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA               1:09.35    1:09.23 .BLU   
       32.02  1:09.23                                                      
  6 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:11.16    1:09.70 .BLU   
       33.70  1:09.70                                                      
  7 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               1:12.29    1:11.73 .BLU   
       34.72  1:11.73                                                      
  8 O'Connor, Elaine R        10 SDY-SI               1:09.21    1:11.95 .BLU   
       33.96  1:11.95                                                      
  9 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:13.43    1:12.51 .BLU   
       34.35  1:12.51                                                      
 10 Morgan, Ella C             9 MRA-SI               1:11.27    1:14.66 .BLU   
       36.09  1:14.66                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Han, Carolyn C            10 NCA-SI               1:20.86    1:07.82 .BLU   
       32.74  1:07.82                                                      
  2 Lopez, Rebecca A          10 MVN-CA               1:19.53    1:13.35 .BLU   
       34.11  1:13.35                                                      
  3 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA               1:17.42    1:13.82 .BLU   
       35.57  1:13.82                                                      
  4 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              1:17.96    1:15.33 .RED   
       35.33  1:15.33                                                      
  5 Miazga, Audrey J           9 MVN-CA               1:18.57    1:16.72 .RED   
       35.52  1:16.72                                                      
  6 Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA              1:18.84    1:17.83 .RED   
       36.45  1:17.83                                                      
  7 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA               1:21.19    1:17.86 .RED   
       35.33  1:17.86                                                      
  8 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA               1:18.53    1:18.19 .RED   
       37.66  1:18.19                                                      
  9 Le, Rachael T              8 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:18.41 .RED   
       36.31  1:18.41                                                      
 10 Harris, Marlo L           10 CITI-CA              1:19.67    1:18.99 .RED   
       36.98  1:18.99                                                      
 11 Ambrus, Lara              10 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:22.14        
       39.27  1:22.14                                                      
 12 Hustler, Elea R            9 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:22.71        
       38.30  1:22.71                                                      
 13 Thompson, Ella M          10 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:23.50        
       39.20  1:23.50                                                      
 14 Allison, Lucy E           10 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:23.73        
       39.03  1:23.73                                                      
 15 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA              1:20.99    1:27.43        
       42.28  1:27.43                                                      
 16 Smith, Maddie R           10 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:29.51        
       41.20  1:29.51                                                      
 17 Meyer, Izzy C             10 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:31.66        
       42.33  1:31.66                                                      
 18 Berkowitz, Juliette A      8 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:31.85        
       43.85  1:31.85                                                      
 19 Faciane, Caden B           9 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:52.12        
       52.51  1:52.12                                                      
 -- Perez-Vazquez, Vivienne   10 SDSA-SI              1:20.74         DQ        
       38.85       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               2:16.31    2:20.74 .BLU   
       32.43  1:08.31  1:44.96  2:20.74                                    
  2 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              2:28.68    2:25.54 .BLU   
       33.43  1:10.27  1:47.66  2:25.54                                    
  3 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA               2:41.88    2:31.11 .BLU   
       33.60  1:11.98  1:52.24  2:31.11                                    
  4 Morgan, Ella C             9 MRA-SI               2:36.45    2:37.90 .BLU   
       36.26  1:19.47  2:00.36  2:37.90                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Han, Carolyn C            10 NCA-SI               2:51.40    2:26.68 .BLU   
       33.10  1:11.02  1:50.24  2:26.68                                    
  2 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              2:43.68    2:37.89 .BLU   
       36.75  1:18.33  1:58.97  2:37.89                                    
  3 Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA              2:48.14    2:46.92 .RED   
       36.94  1:20.65  2:04.50  2:46.92                                    
  4 Miazga, Audrey J           9 MVN-CA               2:51.00    2:48.61 .RED   
       37.49  1:21.79  2:07.25  2:48.61                                    
  5 Harris, Marlo L           10 CITI-CA              2:50.70    2:49.12 .RED   
       38.46  1:21.69  2:05.96  2:49.12                                    
  6 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA               2:56.80    2:49.23 .RED   
       40.67  1:24.82  2:08.44  2:49.23                                    
  7 Hundley, Milan F          10 SDY-SI               2:52.41    2:55.54 .RED   
       40.96  1:26.47  2:11.56  2:55.54                                    
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               2:16.31    6:04.59 .RED   
  2 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               2:28.01    6:29.55 .RED   
  3 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               2:39.00    6:40.56 .RED   
  4 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA               2:42.00    6:43.10 .RED   
  5 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               2:42.00    6:43.94 .RED   
       35.64  1:16.59  1:58.19  2:39.14  3:19.62  4:01.50  4:42.71  5:24.37
     6:05.08  6:43.94                                                      
  6 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               2:41.42    6:44.02 .RED   
  7 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               2:42.00    6:48.24 .RED   
       36.05  1:16.98  1:58.91  2:40.98  3:23.06  4:04.68  4:46.78  5:28.34
     6:09.57  6:48.24                                                      
  8 Lopez, Rebecca A          10 MVN-CA               2:42.00    7:13.31 .RED   
  9 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA               2:42.00    7:27.91 .RED   
 10 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA               2:42.00    7:33.47 .RED   
 -- McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA               2:42.00        XNS        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  44.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 UN-03-CA               38.37      34.23 .BLU   
  2 Han, Carolyn C            10 NCA-SI                 37.87      35.78 .BLU   
  3 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 37.15      36.08 .BLU   
  4 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 38.02      36.71 .BLU   
  5 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 36.62      36.95 .BLU   
  6 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA                40.40      37.95 .BLU   
  7 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA                 39.49      38.05 .BLU   
  8 O'Connor, Elaine R        10 SDY-SI                 37.77      38.46 .BLU   
  9 Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA                37.40      38.76 .BLU   
 10 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                39.41      38.82 .BLU   
 11 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 38.70      39.24 .BLU   
 12 Morgan, Ella C             9 MRA-SI                 37.95      39.47 .BLU   
 13 Harris, Marlo L           10 CITI-CA                39.79      39.48 .BLU   
 14 Le, Rachael T              8 NCA-SI                 40.07      39.62 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lohner, Marin M           10 CITI-CA                42.94      39.41 .BLU   
  2 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA                 41.00      39.87 .BLU   
  3 Hundley, Milan F          10 SDY-SI                 41.99      40.28 .BLU   
  4 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA                 40.74      40.34 .BLU   
  5 Miazga, Audrey J           9 MVN-CA                 42.11      40.36 .BLU   
  6 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA                 43.23      40.40 .BLU   
  7 Kelly, Makenna R          10 UN-03-CA               44.12      41.09 .RED   
  8 Dilao, Lulu C              9 MVN-CA                 42.33      41.64 .RED   
  9 Ambrus, Lara              10 NCA-SI                 44.30      41.78 .RED   
 10 Jones, Bria L              9 UN-07-SI               43.23      41.81 .RED   
 11 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA                 41.94      41.88 .RED   
 12 Lopez, Rebecca A          10 MVN-CA                 44.30      42.05 .RED   
 13 Perez-Vazquez, Vivienne   10 SDSA-SI                43.11      42.12 .RED   
 14 Allison, Lucy E           10 NCA-SI                 42.03      43.51 .RED   
 15 Hustler, Elea R            9 NCA-SI                 44.30      44.57        
 16 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA                42.17      44.60        
 17 Meyer, Izzy C             10 NCA-SI                 44.30      45.96        
 18 Smith, Maddie R           10 NCA-SI                 43.46      46.70        
 19 Thompson, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                 44.30      47.03        
 20 Guzman, Ella G             8 NCA-SI                 44.30      47.67        
 21 Berkowitz, Juliette A      8 NCA-SI                 44.30      51.91        
 22 Faciane, Caden B           9 NCA-SI                 44.30      55.09        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 UN-03-CA             1:26.86    1:14.80 .BLU   
       36.24  1:14.80                                                      
  2 Han, Carolyn C            10 NCA-SI               1:26.16    1:16.49 .BLU   
       37.48  1:16.49                                                      
  3 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:20.77    1:17.42 .BLU   
       38.05  1:17.42                                                      
  4 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               1:19.39    1:18.77 .BLU   
       39.14  1:18.77                                                      
  5 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              1:23.23    1:19.19 .BLU   
       38.26  1:19.19                                                      
  6 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:26.32    1:21.56 .BLU   
       40.53  1:21.56                                                      
  7 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:24.55    1:21.71 .BLU   
  8 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:27.55    1:23.39 .BLU   
       41.06  1:23.39                                                      
  9 Harris, Marlo L           10 CITI-CA              1:25.06    1:24.67 .BLU   
       41.11  1:24.67                                                      
 10 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA               1:28.40    1:28.67 .RED   
       44.99  1:28.67                                                      
 -- O'Connor, Elaine R        10 SDY-SI               1:24.76         DQ        
       40.70       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Morgan, Ella C             9 MRA-SI               1:29.08    1:21.68 .BLU   
       40.11  1:21.68                                                      
  2 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA              1:32.89    1:25.36 .BLU   
       42.24  1:25.36                                                      
  3 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA               1:33.17    1:27.25 .BLU   
       44.10  1:27.25                                                      
  4 Maitra, Mahika            10 MVN-CA               1:36.08    1:28.73 .RED   
       42.21  1:28.73                                                      
  5 Perez-Vazquez, Vivienne   10 SDSA-SI              1:36.74    1:29.35 .RED   
       43.03  1:29.35                                                      
  6 Dilao, Lulu C              9 MVN-CA               1:33.28    1:30.15 .RED   
       43.43  1:30.15                                                      
  7 Hundley, Milan F          10 SDY-SI               1:33.10    1:30.43 .RED   
       44.85  1:30.43                                                      
  7 Kelly, Makenna R          10 UN-03-CA             1:36.80    1:30.43 .RED   
       43.73  1:30.43                                                      
  9 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA               1:32.65    1:32.52 .RED   
       44.89  1:32.52                                                      
 10 Ambrus, Lara              10 NCA-SI               1:36.80    1:34.15 .RED   
       46.44  1:34.15                                                      
 11 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA              1:31.12    1:34.58 .RED   
       46.82  1:34.58                                                      
 12 Hustler, Elea R            9 NCA-SI               1:36.80    1:37.00        
       45.98  1:37.00                                                      
 -- Watson, Morgan M           9 NCA-SI               1:36.80         DQ        
       51.17       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  49.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 UN-03-CA               41.06      38.58 .BLU   
  2 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 43.67      41.41 .BLU   
  3 McDonald, Adelaide M      10 NSDY-SI                43.62      41.78 .BLU   
  4 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 43.33      42.19 .BLU   
  5 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA                 41.31      42.66 .BLU   
  6 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA                44.73      43.69 .BLU   
  7 Miazga, Audrey J           9 MVN-CA                 44.79      43.73 .BLU   
  8 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 43.44      43.74 .BLU   
  9 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                44.21      45.65 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Jones, Bria L              9 UN-07-SI               47.50      43.81 .BLU   
  2 Le, Rachael T              8 NCA-SI                 46.11      43.95 .BLU   
  3 Fransz, Savannah F        10 GWSC-CA                47.86      45.01 .BLU   
  4 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                46.23      45.03 .BLU   
  5 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA                 46.52      45.41 .BLU   
  6 Hundley, Milan F          10 SDY-SI                 46.76      45.69 .RED   
  7 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 MVN-CA                 47.51      46.11 .RED   
  8 Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA                47.05      46.29 .RED   
  9 Harris, Marlo L           10 CITI-CA                47.77      47.01 .RED   
 10 Lopez, Rebecca A          10 MVN-CA                 46.73      47.19 .RED   
 11 Ambrus, Lara              10 NCA-SI                 49.80      47.24 .RED   
 12 Lohner, Marin M           10 CITI-CA                48.12      47.27 .RED   
 13 Wical, Wren M             10 CITI-CA                48.64      47.77 .RED   
 14 Dilao, Lulu C              9 MVN-CA                 48.33      48.19 .RED   
 15 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA                 49.25      48.29 .RED   
 16 Meyer, Izzy C             10 NCA-SI                 49.80      48.60 .RED   
 17 Berkowitz, Juliette A      8 NCA-SI                 49.76      50.09        
 18 Smith, Maddie R           10 NCA-SI                 49.80      50.55        
 19 Hustler, Elea R            9 NCA-SI                 49.80      50.56        
 20 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA                 49.80      52.07        
 21 Perez-Vazquez, Vivienne   10 SDSA-SI                49.44      52.24        
 22 Allison, Lucy E           10 NCA-SI                 49.80      53.60        
 23 Guzman, Ella G             8 NCA-SI                 49.80      56.42        
 24 Faciane, Caden B           9 NCA-SI                 49.80    1:08.51        
 -- Thompson, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                 49.80         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 UN-03-CA             1:34.27    1:25.69 .BLU   
       40.44  1:25.69                                                      
  2 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               1:31.69    1:29.61 .BLU   
       42.73  1:29.61                                                      
  3 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              1:33.92    1:31.07 .BLU   
       43.55  1:31.07                                                      
  4 Miazga, Audrey J           9 MVN-CA               1:37.54    1:34.31 .BLU   
       44.69  1:34.31                                                      
  5 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA               1:35.21    1:35.01 .BLU   
       45.71  1:35.01                                                      
  6 Fransz, Savannah F        10 GWSC-CA              1:36.88    1:36.87 .BLU   
       47.16  1:36.87                                                      
  7 Ghazarian, Janna S        10 MVN-CA               1:39.80    1:38.35 .BLU   
       46.71  1:38.35                                                      
 -- Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA              1:39.80         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Han, Carolyn C            10 NCA-SI               1:41.86    1:34.45 .BLU   
       44.64  1:34.45                                                      
  2 Le, Rachael T              8 NCA-SI               1:40.19    1:34.62 .BLU   
       44.66  1:34.62                                                      
  3 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA              1:48.00    1:37.20 .BLU   
       46.80  1:37.20                                                      
  4 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA               1:49.10    1:38.14 .BLU   
       49.86  1:38.14                                                      
  5 Jones, Bria L              9 UN-07-SI             1:41.28    1:39.10 .BLU   
       46.46  1:39.10                                                      
  6 Hundley, Milan F          10 SDY-SI               1:44.31    1:40.47 .RED   
       49.27  1:40.47                                                      
  7 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA              1:40.63    1:40.86 .RED   
       47.56  1:40.86                                                      
  8 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA              1:40.52    1:41.67 .RED   
       49.60  1:41.67                                                      
  9 Dilao, Lulu C              9 MVN-CA               1:49.10    1:44.86 .RED   
       47.91  1:44.86                                                      
 10 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA               1:47.78    1:45.78 .RED   
       50.70  1:45.78                                                      
 11 Ambrus, Lara              10 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:45.99 .RED   
       50.83  1:45.99                                                      
 12 Guzman, Ella G             8 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:56.73        
       56.99  1:56.73                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 UN-03-CA               32.03      31.39 .BLU   
  2 Han, Carolyn C            10 NCA-SI                 33.22      33.37 .BLU   
  3 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 33.74      33.54 .BLU   
  4 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA                34.71      33.95 .BLU   
  5 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA                 35.20      34.82 .BLU   
  6 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 36.42      35.07 .BLU   
  7 Morgan, Ella C             9 MRA-SI                 37.36      37.72 .BLU   
  8 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA                 19.74      37.79 .BLU   
  9 Le, Rachael T              8 NCA-SI                 37.81      38.86 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hunter, Aria K             9 GWSC-CA                39.65      38.03 .BLU   
  2 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA                 41.76      38.31 .RED   
  3 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 40.58      38.69 .RED   
  4 Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA                39.01      38.70 .RED   
  5 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA                 40.59      38.85 .RED   
  6 O'Connor, Elaine R        10 SDY-SI                 40.41      39.22 .RED   
  7 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA                 39.63      40.67 .RED   
  8 Harris, Marlo L           10 CITI-CA                40.22      41.48 .RED   
  9 Hustler, Elea R            9 NCA-SI                 41.80      43.93        
 10 Perez-Vazquez, Vivienne   10 SDSA-SI                41.39      44.72        
 11 Guzman, Ella G             8 NCA-SI                 41.80      45.92        
 12 Watson, Morgan M           9 NCA-SI                 41.80      50.95        
 13 Faciane, Caden B           9 NCA-SI                 41.80      59.03        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               1:09.28    1:08.05 .BLU   
       33.35  1:08.05                                                      
  2 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 UN-03-CA             1:25.81    1:12.79 .BLU   
       33.53  1:12.79                                                      
  3 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:19.19    1:17.62 .BLU   
       35.29  1:17.62                                                      
  4 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA               1:25.82    1:21.33 .BLU   
       37.42  1:21.33                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Han, Carolyn C            10 NCA-SI               1:33.56    1:17.38 .BLU   
       35.37  1:17.38                                                      
  2 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:37.40    1:31.12 .RED   
       42.08  1:31.12                                                      
  3 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:33.56    1:32.07 .RED   
       42.35  1:32.07                                                      
  4 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA              1:29.40    1:32.62 .RED   
       43.06  1:32.62                                                      
  5 Le, Rachael T              8 NCA-SI               1:34.56    1:34.37 .RED   
       43.31  1:34.37                                                      
  6 Thompson, Ella M          10 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:42.59        
       47.85  1:42.59                                                      
  7 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA               1:37.40    1:43.22        
       48.71  1:43.22                                                      
  8 Guzman, Ella G             8 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:44.05        
       49.16  1:44.05                                                      
  9 Allison, Lucy E           10 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:47.47        
       48.95  1:47.47                                                      
 -- O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               1:29.57         DQ        
       41.84       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 UN-03-CA             1:16.09    1:14.39 .BLU   
       33.84  1:14.39                                                      
  2 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:17.90    1:17.61 .BLU   
       35.89  1:17.61                                                      
  3 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:20.92    1:19.35 .BLU   
       38.75  1:19.35                                                      
  4 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:19.60    1:19.40 .BLU   
       36.58  1:19.40                                                      
  5 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:24.45    1:22.03 .BLU   
       40.87  1:22.03                                                      
  6 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA               1:23.75    1:23.24 .BLU   
       38.68  1:23.24                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Le, Rachael T              8 NCA-SI               1:28.59    1:25.67 .BLU   
       40.14  1:25.67                                                      
  2 Miazga, Audrey J           9 MVN-CA               1:34.40    1:26.58 .BLU   
       39.32  1:26.58                                                      
  3 O'Connor, Elaine R        10 SDY-SI               1:30.41    1:28.52 .RED   
       42.32  1:28.52                                                      
  4 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA               1:31.07    1:28.91 .RED   
       41.05  1:28.91                                                      
  5 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA               1:32.82    1:28.95 .RED   
       43.01  1:28.95                                                      
  6 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA               1:29.00    1:29.63 .RED   
       42.37  1:29.63                                                      
  7 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA               1:29.82    1:31.87 .RED   
       42.70  1:31.87                                                      
  8 Jones, Bria L              9 UN-07-SI             1:34.07    1:31.94 .RED   
       43.22  1:31.94                                                      
  9 Alfaham, Jana A           10 GWSC-CA              1:31.90    1:33.18 .RED   
       42.65  1:33.18                                                      
 10 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA              1:27.91    1:33.74 .RED   
       44.43  1:33.74                                                      
 11 Hunter, Aria K             9 GWSC-CA              1:31.54    1:34.11 .RED   
       43.13  1:34.11                                                      
 12 Fransz, Savannah F        10 GWSC-CA              1:31.96    1:34.31 .RED   
       48.03  1:34.31                                                      
 13 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA              1:33.38    1:34.87        
       47.96  1:34.87                                                      
 14 Ambrus, Lara              10 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:36.41        
       46.15  1:36.41                                                      
 15 Perez-Vazquez, Vivienne   10 SDSA-SI              1:33.61    1:36.43        
       44.85  1:36.43                                                      
 16 Hustler, Elea R            9 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:38.90        
       47.13  1:38.90                                                      
 17 Guzman, Ella G             8 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:43.09        
       49.33  1:43.09                                                      
 18 Watson, Morgan M           9 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:48.77        
       51.61  1:48.77                                                      
 19 Faciane, Caden B           9 NCA-SI               1:34.40    2:01.65        
       57.10  2:01.65                                                      
 -- Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA              1:32.16         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:23.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               2:42.54    2:36.34 .BLU   
       33.61  1:14.43  2:02.17  2:36.34                                    
  2 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 UN-03-CA             2:39.06    2:36.56 .BLU   
       34.25  1:13.72  2:02.67  2:36.56                                    
  3 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               2:48.17    2:47.85 .BLU   
       37.68  1:20.63  2:09.33  2:47.85                                    
  4 McDonald, Adelaide M      10 NSDY-SI              2:56.62    2:51.41 .BLU   
       37.37  1:21.46  2:12.97  2:51.41                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Berkowitz, Juliette A      8 NCA-SI               3:23.50    2:52.10 .BLU   
       52.96  1:52.50  2:52.10                                             
  2 Han, Carolyn C            10 NCA-SI               3:09.93    2:56.52 .BLU   
       36.93  1:21.03  2:16.95  2:56.52                                    
  3 Miazga, Audrey J           9 MVN-CA               3:23.50    3:02.62 .BLU   
       40.84  1:28.91  2:21.82  3:02.62                                    
  4 Morgan, Ella C             9 MRA-SI               3:09.21    3:04.47 .BLU   
       43.11  1:29.07  2:26.22  3:04.47                                    
  5 Lopez, Rebecca A          10 MVN-CA               3:23.50    3:05.25 .BLU   
       41.39  1:28.18  2:23.28  3:05.25                                    
  6 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA               3:12.11    3:06.91 .RED   
       43.45  1:30.11  2:22.70  3:06.91                                    
  7 Hundley, Milan F          10 SDY-SI               3:16.07    3:09.32 .RED   
       44.29  1:32.93  2:26.13  3:09.32                                    
  8 McPherson, Rose R         10 MVN-CA               3:19.13    3:10.63 .RED   
     1:29.32           2:27.45  3:10.63                                    
  9 McCleave, Kamryn P         9 MVN-CA               3:13.61    3:19.36 .RED   
       50.24  1:37.58  2:37.42  3:19.36                                    
 10 Jones, Bria L              9 UN-07-SI             3:18.32    3:25.92        
       49.34  1:42.05  2:39.82  3:25.92                                    
 11 Smith, Maddie R           10 NCA-SI               3:23.50    3:36.81        
       53.25  1:47.04  2:49.08  3:36.81                                    
 12 Meyer, Izzy C             10 NCA-SI               3:23.50    3:39.88        
       51.74  1:48.58  2:49.45  3:39.88                                    
 13 Guzman, Ella G             8 NCA-SI               3:23.50    3:42.02        
       51.99  1:47.36  2:49.80  3:42.02                                    
 -- Ambrus, Lara              10 NCA-SI               3:23.50         DQ        
       49.27  1:41.53  2:37.94       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  33.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        12 NCA-SI                 26.19      26.49 .BLU   
  2 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 26.88      26.82 .BLU   
  3 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 27.86      27.36 .BLU   
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          12 NCA-SI                 27.70      27.41 .BLU   
  5 Le, Chloe T               11 NCA-SI                 26.79      27.50 .BLU   
  6 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                 27.90      27.66 .BLU   
  7 Cabrera, Lizzy Q          11 NSDY-SI                27.87      27.76 .BLU   
  8 Szekely, Emese            12 UN-03-CA               28.19      28.16 .BLU   
  9 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 28.04      28.25 .BLU   
 10 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA                28.97      28.38 .BLU   
 11 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 28.47      28.42 .BLU   
 12 Esposito, Gabby J         11 NCA-SI                 28.70      28.58 .BLU   
 13 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 29.22      28.65 .BLU   
 14 McCormick, Madison N      12 NCA-SI                 28.54      28.70 .BLU   
 15 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       12 SDY-SI                 29.40      28.72 .BLU   
 16 Gilrowski, Ava E          12 NCA-SI                 29.72      28.86 .BLU   
 17 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 29.18      28.88 .BLU   
 18 Burke, Sadie E            12 UN-03-CA               28.03      28.91 .BLU   
 19 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 28.16      28.93 .BLU   
 20 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 28.64      28.99 .BLU   
 21 Tran, Jeslyn L            12 NCA-SI                 30.30      29.00 .BLU   
 22 Singh, Ahana R            11 NCA-SI                 30.40      29.01 .BLU   
 23 Malfatto, Adelae J        12 NSDY-SI                28.83      29.05 .BLU   
 24 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                 29.14      29.08 .BLU   
 25 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 28.80      29.21 .BLU   
 26 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 29.77      29.31 .BLU   
 27 Mora, Lily J              12 TE-SI                  29.15      29.56 .BLU   
 28 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                 28.77      29.59 .BLU   
 29 Vohnout, Kiele K          12 NCA-SI                 30.18      29.81 .BLU   
 30 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA                 30.34      29.82 .BLU   
 31 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 29.20      30.21 .BLU   
 32 Ostermann, Danielle F     12 IVDA-SI                30.17      30.65 .BLU   
 33 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 29.05      30.69 .BLU   
 34 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA                 30.48      31.08 .RED   
 35 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA                 30.43      31.52 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Beverly, Ava K            11 NCA-SI                 31.31      29.84 .BLU   
  2 Adamson, Landyn D         12 MRA-SI                 31.45      30.11 .BLU   
  3 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA                 30.86      30.29 .BLU   
  4 Lawson, Sofia I           12 NCA-SI                 31.23      30.89 .RED   
  5 Hou, Maggie J             11 SSD-SI                 32.69      30.93 .RED   
  6 Markowicz, Janie L        11 SDY-SI                 32.01      31.09 .RED   
  7 Beverly, Kyla A           11 NCA-SI                 32.72      31.10 .RED   
  8 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA                 32.64      31.22 .RED   
  9 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA                 32.80      31.24 .RED   
 10 Magaro, Kat E             12 GWSC-CA                31.17      31.29 .RED   
 11 Allen, Grace L            12 SACA-CA                30.76      31.31 .RED   
 12 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 31.87      31.42 .RED   
 13 Huang, Ellie Q            11 NCA-SI                 30.84      31.46 .RED   
 14 Patron, Gisele R          12 NCA-SI                 31.17      31.78 .RED   
 15 Hideg, Maia M             11 NCA-SI                 31.38      31.89 .RED   
 16 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA                 31.68      31.93 .RED   
 17 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA                 32.49      31.94 .RED   
 18 Halsey, Keira L           12 NCA-SI                 33.50      32.05 .RED   
 19 Forman, Taylor S          11 NCA-SI                 32.18      32.52 .RED   
 20 Strouse, Hailey G         11 SDSA-SI                32.94      32.76 .RED   
 21 Shehan, Clarissa E        12 IVDA-SI                31.93      32.80 .RED   
 21 Alfaham, Farida A         12 GWSC-CA                32.41      32.80 .RED   
 23 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA                 32.47      32.89 .RED   
 24 Hicks, Indigo J           11 NCA-SI                 31.77      33.31 .RED   
 25 Fougere, Gwen K           11 ROCK-CO                32.97      33.46 .RED   
 26 Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA                 33.42      33.89        
 27 Donahue, Hayden S         11 NCA-SI                 33.50      34.07        
 28 Kabra, Shiva L            12 UN-01-SI               33.50      36.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        12 NCA-SI                 55.87      54.97 .BLU   
       26.34    54.97                                                      
  2 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA                57.54      55.31 .BLU   
       26.88    55.31                                                      
  3 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                55.38      55.50 .BLU   
       26.64    55.50                                                      
  4 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA                 58.64      57.03 .BLU   
       26.95    57.03                                                      
  5 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 57.55      57.45 .BLU   
       27.42    57.45                                                      
  6 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                59.97      58.16 .BLU   
       28.27    58.16                                                      
  7 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:01.91      59.64 .BLU   
       28.85    59.64                                                      
  8 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               1:00.36    1:00.43 .BLU   
       28.89  1:00.43                                                      
  9 Le, Chloe T               11 NCA-SI               1:00.16    1:00.47 .BLU   
       28.23  1:00.47                                                      
 10 Burke, Sadie E            12 UN-03-CA             1:00.92    1:00.73 .BLU   
       29.60  1:00.73                                                      
 11 Szekely, Emese            12 UN-03-CA             1:02.22    1:01.10 .BLU   
       28.97  1:01.10                                                      
 12 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               1:01.81    1:01.41 .BLU   
       30.18  1:01.41                                                      
 13 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               1:02.50    1:01.44 .BLU   
       29.61  1:01.44                                                      
 14 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              1:01.18    1:01.52 .BLU   
       29.94  1:01.52                                                      
 15 Jarvis, Clara L           12 TE-SI                1:02.53    1:01.54 .BLU   
       28.95  1:01.54                                                      
 16 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA              1:02.04    1:01.64 .BLU   
       29.83  1:01.64                                                      
 17 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               1:01.34    1:01.83 .BLU   
       29.07  1:01.83                                                      
 18 McCormick, Madison N      12 NCA-SI               1:02.12    1:01.94 .BLU   
       30.12  1:01.94                                                      
 19 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:04.44    1:02.52 .BLU   
       29.85  1:02.52                                                      
 19 Tran, Jeslyn L            12 NCA-SI               1:03.89    1:02.52 .BLU   
       30.00  1:02.52                                                      
 21 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:04.83    1:02.59 .BLU   
       29.91  1:02.59                                                      
 22 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:03.09    1:02.71 .BLU   
       29.44  1:02.71                                                      
 23 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-05-CA             1:03.82    1:03.01 .BLU   
       30.05  1:03.01                                                      
 24 Mora, Lily J              12 TE-SI                1:05.02    1:03.14 .BLU   
       30.47  1:03.14                                                      
 25 Conner, Abby L            12 SDSA-SI              1:02.58    1:03.50 .BLU   
       30.25  1:03.50                                                      
 26 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               1:03.05    1:03.55 .BLU   
       30.94  1:03.55                                                      
 27 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       12 SDY-SI               1:04.55    1:03.89 .BLU   
       30.50  1:03.89                                                      
 28 Gilrowski, Ava E          12 NCA-SI               1:04.76    1:03.92 .BLU   
       30.92  1:03.92                                                      
 29 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               1:02.90    1:04.03 .BLU   
       30.56  1:04.03                                                      
 30 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA              1:03.94    1:04.11 .BLU   
       30.11  1:04.11                                                      
 31 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               1:05.30    1:04.20 .BLU   
       31.63  1:04.20                                                      
 32 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA               1:05.28    1:04.33 .BLU   
       30.85  1:04.33                                                      
 33 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA               1:06.34    1:04.46 .BLU   
       30.88  1:04.46                                                      
 34 Singh, Ahana R            11 NCA-SI               1:05.17    1:04.70 .BLU   
       30.97  1:04.70                                                      
 35 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               1:05.49    1:04.89 .BLU   
       30.40  1:04.89                                                      
 36 Borchert, Sienna G        12 SDSA-SI              1:05.81    1:05.85 .BLU   
       31.93  1:05.85                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   12 GSC-CA               1:07.23    1:03.22 .BLU   
       29.78  1:03.22                                                      
  2 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               1:07.46    1:04.91 .BLU   
       31.65  1:04.91                                                      
  3 Malfatto, Adelae J        12 NSDY-SI              1:08.17    1:05.01 .BLU   
       31.45  1:05.01                                                      
  4 Hou, Maggie J             11 SSD-SI               1:08.84    1:06.23 .BLU   
       32.16  1:06.23                                                      
  5 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA               1:09.92    1:06.49 .BLU   
       31.49  1:06.49                                                      
  6 Patron, Gisele R          12 NCA-SI               1:08.06    1:06.71 .RED   
       32.32  1:06.71                                                      
  7 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              1:07.98    1:07.05 .RED   
       32.12  1:07.05                                                      
  8 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA              1:12.56    1:07.48 .RED   
       32.93  1:07.48                                                      
  8 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:07.82    1:07.48 .RED   
       32.49  1:07.48                                                      
 10 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA              1:07.37    1:07.64 .RED   
       31.68  1:07.64                                                      
 11 Knighten, Breanne R       11 MMST-CA              1:07.72    1:07.84 .RED   
       32.29  1:07.84                                                      
 12 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               1:07.36    1:07.95 .RED   
       32.69  1:07.95                                                      
 13 Markowicz, Janie L        11 SDY-SI               1:07.72    1:08.21 .RED   
       33.53  1:08.21                                                      
 14 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               1:10.14    1:08.24 .RED   
       32.57  1:08.24                                                      
 15 Mann, Avery E             12 SDY-SI               1:09.29    1:08.31 .RED   
       33.61  1:08.31                                                      
 16 Halsey, Keira L           12 NCA-SI               1:09.21    1:08.63 .RED   
       32.94  1:08.63                                                      
 17 Watt, Cassidy K           11 NCA-SI               1:08.46    1:08.97 .RED   
       32.69  1:08.97                                                      
 18 Beverly, Ava K            11 NCA-SI               1:08.85    1:09.07 .RED   
       33.09  1:09.07                                                      
 19 Magaro, Kat E             12 GWSC-CA              1:09.87    1:09.33 .RED   
       33.25  1:09.33                                                      
 20 Hideg, Maia M             11 NCA-SI               1:10.69    1:09.86 .RED   
       33.91  1:09.86                                                      
 21 Ostermann, Danielle F     12 IVDA-SI              1:10.32    1:10.00 .RED   
       33.30  1:10.00                                                      
 22 Blyveis, Daria M          11 SDY-SI               1:12.70    1:10.07 .RED   
       33.74  1:10.07                                                      
 23 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               1:11.43    1:10.30 .RED   
       33.68  1:10.30                                                      
 24 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA               1:11.35    1:10.45 .RED   
       32.43  1:10.45                                                      
 25 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               1:12.29    1:10.96 .RED   
       33.43  1:10.96                                                      
 26 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA               1:11.76    1:11.06 .RED   
       33.87  1:11.06                                                      
 27 Hunt, Katherine D         12 NCA-SI               1:11.97    1:11.16 .RED   
       34.56  1:11.16                                                      
 28 Beverly, Kyla A           11 NCA-SI               1:09.15    1:11.47 .RED   
       34.36  1:11.47                                                      
 29 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     11 CITI-CA              1:11.03    1:11.88 .RED   
       34.51  1:11.88                                                      
 30 Lawson, Sofia I           12 NCA-SI               1:09.77    1:12.09 .RED   
       33.43  1:12.09                                                      
 30 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA               1:12.04    1:12.09 .RED   
       34.56  1:12.09                                                      
 32 Wang, Lucy                11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:13.09        
       35.23  1:13.09                                                      
 33 Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA               1:12.70    1:13.95        
       35.07  1:13.95                                                      
 34 Hicks, Indigo J           11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:14.23        
       35.10  1:14.23                                                      
 35 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA               1:12.70    1:14.53        
       35.89  1:14.53                                                      
 36 Fougere, Gwen K           11 ROCK-CO              1:12.70    1:14.95        
       35.70  1:14.95                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:02.70    1:59.67 .BLU   
       28.62    59.14  1:29.68  1:59.67                                    
  2 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              2:02.15    2:00.34 .BLU   
       28.90    59.47  1:30.53  2:00.34                                    
  3 Allison, Cassidy R        12 NCA-SI               2:09.58    2:01.76 .BLU   
       28.27    59.20  1:30.29  2:01.76                                    
  4 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               2:07.90    2:03.99 .BLU   
       28.30  1:00.04  1:32.49  2:03.99                                    
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          12 NCA-SI               2:07.52    2:04.69 .BLU   
       28.86  1:00.68  1:32.73  2:04.69                                    
  6 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              2:10.85    2:08.89 .BLU   
       30.01  1:02.07  1:35.54  2:08.89                                    
  7 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               2:12.12    2:10.67 .BLU   
       31.40  1:04.69  1:38.37  2:10.67                                    
  8 Burke, Sadie E            12 UN-03-CA             2:11.51    2:10.82 .BLU   
       31.18  1:04.63  1:38.55  2:10.82                                    
  9 Tran, Jeslyn L            12 NCA-SI               2:16.99    2:12.81 .BLU   
       30.93  1:04.48  1:39.10  2:12.81                                    
 10 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              2:11.01    2:13.22 .BLU   
       30.99  1:04.64  1:39.32  2:13.22                                    
 11 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               2:06.41    2:14.21 .BLU   
       30.43  1:04.66  1:40.00  2:14.21                                    
 12 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               2:13.79    2:14.37 .BLU   
       30.04  1:03.71  1:39.73  2:14.37                                    
 13 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               2:22.68    2:14.79 .BLU   
       30.92  1:05.17  1:40.45  2:14.79                                    
 13 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               2:19.43    2:14.79 .BLU   
       31.60  1:06.41  1:41.56  2:14.79                                    
 15 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               2:17.31    2:15.04 .BLU   
       30.82  1:06.07  1:41.67  2:15.04                                    
 16 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               2:10.60    2:17.39 .BLU   
       30.11  1:05.03  1:41.72  2:17.39                                    
 17 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               2:20.05    2:17.95 .BLU   
                       1:44.29  2:17.95                                    
 18 Borchert, Sienna G        12 SDSA-SI              2:17.46    2:18.73 .BLU   
       32.33  1:07.57  1:43.51  2:18.73                                    
 19 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               2:21.40    2:19.19 .BLU   
       31.37  1:07.45  1:44.01  2:19.19                                    
 20 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-05-CA             2:15.43    2:20.31 .BLU   
       31.98  1:07.31  1:44.65  2:20.31                                    
 21 Mora, Lily J              12 TE-SI                2:22.95    2:21.34 .BLU   
       32.36  1:08.70  1:45.36  2:21.34                                    
 22 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               2:22.02    2:22.65 .BLU   
       32.72  1:09.31  1:46.17  2:22.65                                    
 23 Forman, Taylor S          11 NCA-SI               2:22.87    2:24.77 .RED   
       33.20  1:09.27  1:45.03  2:24.77                                    
 24 Patron, Gisele R          12 NCA-SI               2:23.72    2:30.89 .RED   
       34.54  1:14.19  1:53.56  2:30.89                                    
 25 Huang, Ellie Q            11 NCA-SI               2:23.24    2:34.39 .RED   
       32.67  1:11.28  1:52.38  2:34.39                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gilrowski, Ava E          12 NCA-SI               2:25.96    2:18.74 .BLU   
       31.46  1:06.81  1:44.35  2:18.74                                    
  2 Beverly, Ava K            11 NCA-SI               2:36.11    2:23.93 .BLU   
       33.29  1:10.21  1:49.18  2:23.93                                    
  3 Halsey, Keira L           12 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:25.05 .RED   
       32.98  1:10.46  1:48.03  2:25.05                                    
  4 Markowicz, Janie L        11 SDY-SI               2:33.03    2:32.28 .RED   
       35.04  1:12.71  1:52.82  2:32.28                                    
  5 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               2:29.86    2:32.72 .RED   
       35.10  1:14.33  1:54.34  2:32.72                                    
  6 Beverly, Kyla A           11 NCA-SI               2:32.24    2:33.91 .RED   
       34.16  1:13.58  1:54.30  2:33.91                                    
  7 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA               2:35.27    2:34.22 .RED   
       35.62  1:17.25  1:57.59  2:34.22                                    
  8 Hicks, Indigo J           11 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:38.09        
       36.55  1:16.70  1:57.66  2:38.09                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .BLU
        6:59.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  6:59.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              5:23.80    5:20.03 .BLU   
  2 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               5:41.05    5:33.00 .BLU   
  3 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               5:45.45    5:33.84 .BLU   
  4 Szekely, Emese            12 UN-03-CA             5:51.68    5:34.66 .BLU   
       29.29  1:02.60  1:36.66  2:11.01  2:45.25  3:19.37  3:53.75  4:28.03
     5:01.87  5:34.66                                                      
  5 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              5:59.31    5:38.81 .BLU   
       30.40  1:04.28  1:38.91  2:13.57  2:48.81  3:23.60  3:58.21  4:32.83
     5:06.56  5:38.81                                                      
  6 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               5:44.79    5:40.25 .BLU   
  7 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               5:47.84    5:42.63 .BLU   
  8 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               5:46.00    5:43.00 .BLU   
  9 Burke, Sadie E            12 UN-03-CA             5:44.25    5:47.44 .BLU   
 10 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               6:02.44    5:51.27 .BLU   
       30.60  1:04.44  1:40.52  2:16.82  2:52.91  3:29.24  4:05.30  4:42.19
     5:17.67  5:51.27                                                      
 11 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              6:20.17    5:52.69 .BLU   
       31.69  1:06.61  1:42.52  2:19.00  2:54.51  3:30.75  4:06.63  4:42.81
     5:19.03  5:52.69                                                      
 12 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               6:12.16    5:54.02 .BLU   
       31.52  1:06.63  1:42.95  2:19.46  2:55.10  3:31.31  4:07.64  4:43.09
     5:19.56  5:54.02                                                      
 13 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               6:05.69    5:54.30 .BLU   
       31.20  1:06.57  1:43.32  2:19.50  2:55.93  3:32.53  4:08.53  4:45.25
     5:21.88  5:54.30                                                      
 14 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA               6:20.72    5:55.20 .BLU   
       31.85  1:07.15  1:43.81  2:20.25  2:56.86  3:33.25  4:09.61  4:46.12
     5:21.99  5:55.20                                                      
 15 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               6:17.50    5:57.73 .BLU   
       34.50  1:10.94  1:47.83  2:23.65  2:59.36  3:34.94  4:10.78  4:46.59
     5:22.71  5:57.73                                                      
 16 Adamson, Landyn D         12 MRA-SI               6:03.34    5:59.19 .BLU   
       32.90  1:08.73  1:45.43  2:21.56  2:58.21  3:34.34  4:11.22  4:48.43
     5:23.95  5:59.19                                                      
 17 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               6:04.93    5:59.32 .BLU   
       31.39  1:06.58  1:42.37  2:18.86  2:55.76  3:32.65  4:10.06  4:46.86
     5:24.42  5:59.32                                                      
 18 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               5:48.40    5:59.34 .BLU   
 19 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               5:59.02    6:03.94 .BLU   
       30.73  1:06.73  1:43.67  2:20.98  2:58.38  3:35.89  4:13.07  4:50.82
     5:28.10  6:03.94                                                      
 20 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               6:18.00    6:05.97 .BLU   
       32.61  1:08.68  1:46.16  2:23.52  3:00.84  3:38.84  4:16.02  4:54.21
     5:30.76  6:05.97                                                      
 21 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               6:04.01    6:05.99 .BLU   
       31.94  1:07.55  1:44.77  2:21.14  2:58.74  3:36.84  4:15.07  4:52.78
     5:30.76  6:05.99                                                      
 22 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               6:03.90    6:08.57 .BLU   
       31.89  1:07.66  1:45.60  2:23.69  3:01.59  3:39.37  4:17.30  4:55.48
     5:32.87  6:08.57                                                      
 23 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               6:19.86    6:13.00 .BLU   
       31.08  1:08.14  1:46.78  2:24.36  3:02.00  3:39.97  4:19.32  4:58.62
     5:37.18  6:13.00                                                      
 24 Forman, Taylor S          11 NCA-SI               6:13.40    6:13.47 .BLU   
       33.57  1:10.07  1:47.70  2:25.21  3:03.56  3:41.72  4:20.05  4:58.12
     5:37.04  6:13.47                                                      
 25 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               6:15.88    6:15.21 .BLU   
       32.51  1:08.98  1:46.80  2:25.28  3:03.87  3:43.57  4:22.65  5:01.90
     5:39.79  6:15.21                                                      
 26 Watt, Cassidy K           11 NCA-SI               6:18.30    6:18.40 .BLU   
       33.66  1:11.15  1:49.67  2:27.88  3:05.75  3:44.27  4:24.40  5:04.31
     5:41.15  6:18.40                                                      
 27 Mora, Lily J              12 TE-SI                6:19.69    6:25.60 .RED   
       32.87  1:09.92  1:48.50  2:28.02  3:07.73  3:47.86  4:27.85  5:08.04
     5:47.95  6:25.60                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-05-CA             6:34.92    6:02.88 .BLU   
       32.50  1:08.84  1:45.88  2:22.17  2:58.42  3:35.55  4:13.55  4:51.41
     5:28.77  6:02.88                                                      
  2 Vohnout, Kiele K          12 NCA-SI               6:56.37    6:09.68 .BLU   
       31.75  1:08.19  1:46.17  2:24.22  3:02.20  3:40.22  4:18.16  4:56.51
     5:33.34  6:09.68                                                      
  3 Esposito, Gabby J         11 NCA-SI               6:26.93    6:10.23 .BLU   
       32.38  1:08.88  1:47.27  2:24.87  3:03.16  3:42.11  4:20.15  4:58.44
     5:35.42  6:10.23                                                      
  4 Gilrowski, Ava E          12 NCA-SI               6:58.50    6:17.68 .BLU   
       33.81  1:11.27  1:49.38  2:28.45  3:07.00  3:45.40  4:25.16  5:03.90
     5:41.38  6:17.68                                                      
  5 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               6:59.50    6:19.39 .BLU   
       33.56  1:10.45  1:49.23  2:28.70  3:08.48  3:47.70  4:27.20  5:06.16
     5:44.56  6:19.39                                                      
  6 Patron, Gisele R          12 NCA-SI               6:31.19    6:25.42 .RED   
       33.81  1:12.20  1:51.69  2:30.72  3:09.68  3:48.91  4:28.68  5:08.05
     5:47.23  6:25.42                                                      
  7 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               6:35.96    6:27.50 .RED   
       33.13  1:11.07  1:50.36  2:30.36  3:09.92  3:49.75  4:30.23  5:10.62
     5:50.17  6:27.50                                                      
  8 Hideg, Maia M             11 NCA-SI               6:58.70    6:34.39 .RED   
       36.47  1:16.03  1:57.22  2:37.80  3:18.38  3:58.84  4:38.91  5:18.68
     5:58.34  6:34.39                                                      
  9 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               6:59.50    6:42.33 .RED   
       35.81  1:16.15  1:56.89  2:38.07  3:19.79  4:01.06  4:42.51  5:23.59
     6:03.98  6:42.33                                                      
 10 Donahue, Hayden S         11 NCA-SI               6:43.89    6:45.82 .RED   
       37.14  1:18.70  2:00.83  2:42.15  3:23.69  4:04.34  4:45.62  5:26.53
     6:07.27  6:45.82                                                      
 11 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA               6:59.50    6:47.90 .RED   
       34.81  1:14.93  1:56.62  2:40.50  3:22.48  4:05.09  4:47.25  5:28.92
     6:10.50  6:47.90                                                      
 12 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA               6:59.50    6:59.53        
       37.56  1:19.71  2:02.82  2:46.49  3:29.32  4:12.19  4:55.49  5:38.81
     6:21.27  6:59.53                                                      
 13 Nixon, Kaelyn C           11 NCA-SI               6:59.50    7:15.16        
       37.05  1:19.55  2:02.98  2:47.15  3:31.95  4:16.73  5:48.38  6:34.17
     7:15.16                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:32.10  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  21:32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        12 NCA-SI              20:06.34   18:37.01 .BLU   
       29.21  1:01.54  1:34.78  2:08.88  2:42.88  3:16.98  3:51.12  4:25.43
     4:59.75  5:34.24  6:08.90  6:42.56  7:16.61  7:50.69  8:24.68  8:58.66
     9:32.54 10:06.56 10:40.67 11:14.86 11:48.85 12:23.22 12:57.53 13:31.86
    14:06.19 14:40.12 15:14.88 15:49.53 16:23.91 16:58.38 17:31.86 18:05.19
    18:37.01
  2 Putnam, Lauren A          12 NCA-SI              19:21.07   18:38.36 .BLU   
       28.99  1:01.87  1:35.43  2:09.15  2:43.00  3:17.07  3:50.68  4:25.12
     4:59.68  5:33.71  6:07.96  6:42.11  7:16.09  7:50.46  8:24.74  8:59.03
     9:33.14 10:06.92 10:41.32 11:15.41 11:49.63 12:24.24 12:58.87 13:33.27
    14:07.63 14:41.92 15:16.46 15:50.58 16:24.60 16:58.67 17:32.37 18:06.35
    18:38.36
  3 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA              19:45.32   18:48.36 .BLU   
       30.40  1:04.13  1:38.35  2:12.74  2:47.11  3:21.88  3:56.28  4:30.69
     5:05.49  5:40.04  6:14.59  6:49.14  7:23.55  7:58.47  8:32.75  9:07.04
     9:41.31 10:15.55 10:49.80 11:24.20 11:58.56 12:32.76 13:07.36 13:41.64
    14:15.87 14:50.36 15:24.75 15:59.09 16:33.85 17:08.10 17:42.33 18:15.78
    18:48.36
  4 Szekely, Emese            12 UN-03-CA            19:46.41   19:07.22 .BLU   
       30.95  1:05.38  1:40.21  2:15.14  2:50.17  3:25.48  4:00.79  4:35.90
     5:10.93  5:45.67  6:20.17  6:55.19  7:30.09  8:05.00  8:40.07  9:15.08
     9:49.90 10:25.12 11:00.37 11:34.91 12:09.54 12:44.71 13:19.52 13:54.72
    14:29.74 15:05.29 15:39.92 16:14.58 16:49.88 17:24.86 17:59.37 18:34.22
    19:07.22
  5 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 21.32   19:16.83 .BLU   
       31.31  1:06.57  1:41.76  2:16.94  2:52.41  3:27.44  4:02.61  4:38.28
     5:13.39  5:48.51  6:24.15  7:00.23  7:35.61  8:11.25  8:46.72  9:22.54
     9:57.99 10:33.13 11:08.52 11:43.79 12:19.15 12:54.54 13:30.10 14:05.58
    14:40.60 15:16.06 15:51.24 16:26.24 17:01.41 17:36.22 18:11.11 18:44.95
    19:16.83
  6 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA             21:32.10   19:24.18 .BLU   
       32.34  1:08.15  1:43.43  2:18.97  2:54.45  3:30.34  4:06.04  4:42.17
     5:18.17  5:53.46  6:29.57  7:05.43  7:41.57  8:17.49  8:52.85  9:28.29
    10:03.95 10:39.80 11:15.47 11:51.05 12:26.73 13:02.62 13:37.53 14:12.81
    14:48.25 15:23.72 15:58.73 16:33.81 17:08.77 17:43.82 18:18.99 18:52.56
    19:24.18
  7 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA              20:38.84   19:28.89 .BLU   
       30.25  1:04.22  1:39.24  2:14.66  2:50.12  3:25.17  4:00.59  4:35.22
     5:10.82  5:46.34  6:21.30  6:57.33  7:33.07  8:09.34  8:45.68  9:21.57
     9:58.50 10:34.57 11:10.64 11:46.37 12:22.92 12:59.82 13:35.39 14:11.45
    14:47.27 15:22.47 15:59.03 16:34.53 17:10.03 17:45.32 18:20.95 18:55.74
    19:28.89
  8 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA              21:05.49   20:12.37 .BLU   
       31.21  1:07.40  1:44.33  2:20.80  2:57.30  3:33.86  4:10.29  4:47.61
     5:24.66  6:01.65  6:38.52  7:14.86  7:52.43  8:28.98  9:06.35  9:43.04
    10:20.31 10:57.24 11:34.20 12:11.12 12:48.31 13:25.75 14:03.19 14:40.35
    15:17.65 15:54.78 16:32.86 17:10.86 17:47.82 18:24.65 19:01.72 19:37.60
    20:12.37
  9 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA              21:12.52   20:42.93 .BLU   
       32.37  1:08.38  1:45.11  2:22.81  3:00.11  3:37.80  4:15.31  4:53.01
     5:29.59  6:05.09  6:43.82  7:21.85  7:59.45  8:37.61  9:15.94  9:53.68
    10:31.23 11:09.44 11:47.26 12:24.76 13:03.26 13:41.83 14:20.35 14:58.55
    15:37.34 16:15.95 16:54.47 17:33.30 18:11.67 18:50.17 19:29.28 20:06.99
    20:42.93
 10 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA              21:32.10   20:45.70 .BLU   
       31.89  1:07.67  1:44.78  2:22.04  2:59.48  3:36.57  4:14.00  4:52.26
     5:29.79  6:07.28  6:45.37  7:23.67  8:01.40  8:40.36  9:18.15  9:56.47
    10:35.59 11:13.33 11:52.00 12:31.06 13:09.31 13:48.15 14:27.74 15:06.58
    15:45.40 16:24.49 17:03.15 17:42.52 18:20.52 18:57.63 19:35.45 20:11.55
    20:45.70
 11 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               6:10.41   20:45.77 .BLU   
       32.24  1:08.63  1:46.37  2:23.93  3:01.66  3:39.75  4:17.88  4:56.52
     5:34.90  6:13.47  6:51.75  7:30.23  8:08.61  8:46.79  9:24.97 10:02.94
    10:41.21 11:19.27 11:57.17 12:35.16 13:13.36 13:51.37 14:29.93 15:07.96
    15:46.22 16:24.32 17:02.59 17:40.84 18:18.70 18:56.29 19:33.98 20:11.73
    20:45.77
 12 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA              21:21.85   20:48.68 .BLU   
       32.19  1:08.54  1:46.73  2:24.78  3:02.50  3:40.56  4:19.29  4:57.54
     5:35.64  6:14.12  6:53.19  7:31.83  8:10.09  8:48.90  9:27.10 10:05.47
    10:43.72 11:22.87 12:01.08 12:39.10 13:17.26 13:55.47 14:33.89 15:11.33
    15:49.33 16:27.45 17:05.28 17:43.42 18:21.03 18:58.93 19:36.71 20:12.96
    20:48.68
 13 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA              21:32.10   20:52.05 .BLU   
       33.97  1:10.55  1:47.64  2:25.17  3:02.56  3:40.63  4:17.62  4:55.48
     5:32.89  6:10.93  6:49.13  7:27.17  8:05.60  8:43.67  9:21.95 10:00.09
    10:38.65 11:17.09 11:55.45 12:33.61 13:11.96 13:50.27 14:28.67 15:06.87
    15:45.37 16:24.10 17:02.94 17:41.80 18:20.47 18:59.04 19:37.55 20:15.73
    20:52.05
 14 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA              20:58.70   20:52.52 .BLU   
       31.16  1:06.67  1:42.25  2:18.07  2:54.48  3:31.04  4:07.94  4:45.57
     5:22.05  6:00.27  6:37.38  7:15.68  7:54.63  8:34.17  9:14.15  9:52.25
    10:30.55 11:09.55 11:48.38 12:27.92 13:07.01 13:46.20 14:24.57 15:04.78
    15:43.56 16:22.85 17:02.57 17:41.81 18:20.51 18:59.09 19:39.05 20:16.15
    20:52.52
 15 Halsey, Keira L           12 NCA-SI              21:30.00   20:57.10 .BLU   
       32.79  1:09.34  1:46.77  2:24.90  3:04.35  3:42.56  4:20.06  4:59.69
     5:37.40  6:16.59  6:55.16  7:33.11  8:12.08  8:50.69  9:29.08 10:07.70
    10:46.62 11:24.98 12:03.36 12:42.15 13:21.16 13:59.03 14:37.45 15:15.43
    15:52.79 16:31.02 17:09.52 17:47.30 18:25.90 19:03.77 19:42.42 20:20.18
    20:57.10
 16 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA             21:32.10   21:06.84 .BLU   
       30.77  1:05.38  1:41.22  2:17.52  2:53.75  3:30.96  4:08.69  4:46.93
     5:25.21  6:04.29  6:42.71  7:21.88  8:00.75  8:39.76  9:19.06  9:58.21
    10:37.54 11:16.98 11:56.79 12:36.69 13:16.15 13:55.38 14:34.96 15:14.22
    15:53.24 16:32.57 17:12.10 17:52.01 18:31.74 19:11.48 19:51.34 20:29.60
    21:06.84
 17 Esposito, Gabby J         11 NCA-SI              21:32.10   21:22.16 .BLU   
       34.38  1:13.31  1:52.58  2:31.95  3:11.35  3:50.67  4:29.92  5:09.21
     5:48.75  6:28.29  7:08.69  7:47.77  8:27.12  9:06.46  9:45.02 10:24.25
    11:03.67 11:43.04 12:22.11 13:01.25 13:41.08 14:20.57 14:59.57 15:39.20
    16:17.54 16:55.76 17:34.29 18:12.89 18:51.63 19:30.89 20:09.57 20:47.39
    21:22.16
 18 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA              21:32.10   21:46.22 .RED   
       34.57  1:11.98  1:50.40  2:29.28  3:08.41  3:47.10  4:26.60  5:05.69
     5:44.79  6:24.51  7:05.25  7:45.34  8:25.57  9:06.91  9:46.67 10:27.53
    11:08.42 11:48.61 12:29.64 13:09.41 13:49.01 14:28.68 15:08.47 15:48.96
    16:29.44 17:09.50 17:49.47 18:29.54 19:08.37 19:48.69 20:28.58 21:08.33
    21:46.22
 19 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA              21:32.10   21:54.71 .RED   
       33.43  1:11.00  1:49.65  2:29.02  3:09.02  3:48.54  4:28.37  5:08.58
     5:48.83  6:29.01  7:09.86  7:50.13  8:29.92  9:10.32  9:50.41 10:31.07
    11:12.19 11:52.72 12:33.58 13:14.70 13:55.55 14:35.89 15:17.16 15:58.14
    16:37.49 17:18.77 18:00.26 18:40.80 19:20.83 20:01.56 20:41.15 21:18.49
    21:54.71
 20 Gilrowski, Ava E          12 NCA-SI              21:32.10   21:57.51 .RED   
       34.55  1:12.28  1:51.07  2:30.24  3:09.63  3:49.28  4:27.76  5:07.35
     5:47.16  6:26.80  7:06.55  7:45.84  8:25.51  9:05.00  9:44.17 10:23.39
    11:02.60 11:41.76 12:20.73 13:00.27 13:39.89 14:19.75 14:59.98 15:40.01
    16:21.77 17:04.28 17:46.94 18:28.36 19:10.50 19:52.69 20:35.86 21:17.54
    21:57.51
 21 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               6:00.00   22:05.82 .RED   
       33.83  1:11.33  1:50.97  2:30.30  3:09.93  3:49.74  4:28.97  5:09.60
     5:49.73  6:29.92  7:09.67  7:50.87  8:31.80  9:13.23  9:53.17 10:35.16
    11:17.04 11:58.59 12:39.48 13:21.22 14:01.48 14:42.39 15:23.84 16:04.28
    16:46.14 17:26.71 18:08.03 18:49.61 19:31.33 20:09.98 20:49.84 21:28.47
    22:05.82
 22 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA              21:32.10   23:24.08 .RED   
       35.77  1:17.64  2:00.32  2:43.13  3:25.68  4:08.78  4:52.15  5:34.48
     6:17.74  7:00.96  7:43.94  8:26.89  9:09.98  9:52.75 10:36.20 11:19.09
    12:02.90 12:46.43 13:29.69 14:12.47 14:55.45 15:39.01 16:22.22 17:05.15
    17:48.70 18:31.55 19:14.24 19:56.55 20:39.37 21:21.55 22:03.89 22:45.27
    23:24.08
 -- Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA              21:32.10         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  39.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA                 29.79      29.12 .BLU   
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        12 NCA-SI                 29.72      29.30 .BLU   
  3 Le, Chloe T               11 NCA-SI                 30.17      30.80 .BLU   
  4 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 31.51      31.72 .BLU   
  5 Jarvis, Clara L           12 TE-SI                  32.41      32.22 .BLU   
  6 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA                33.53      32.64 .BLU   
  7 Esposito, Gabby J         11 NCA-SI                 35.17      33.01 .BLU   
  8 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 33.55      33.23 .BLU   
  9 Maxwell, Chloe E          11 NCA-SI                 35.39      33.33 .BLU   
 10 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   12 GSC-CA                 35.27      33.54 .BLU   
 11 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA                34.58      33.55 .BLU   
 12 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA                 33.45      33.63 .BLU   
 13 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                 34.11      33.70 .BLU   
 13 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-05-CA               35.56      33.70 .BLU   
 15 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA                 35.45      33.94 .BLU   
 16 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 33.64      34.04 .BLU   
 17 Tran, Jeslyn L            12 NCA-SI                 34.16      34.39 .BLU   
 18 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 35.33      34.40 .BLU   
 19 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 32.82      34.46 .BLU   
 20 Patron, Gisele R          12 NCA-SI                 35.93      34.63 .BLU   
 21 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 35.41      34.74 .BLU   
 22 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 34.82      35.01 .BLU   
 23 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                35.66      35.08 .BLU   
 24 Mora, Lily J              12 TE-SI                  35.66      35.09 .BLU   
 25 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA                35.68      35.38 .BLU   
 26 Hou, Maggie J             11 SSD-SI                 35.68      35.54 .BLU   
 27 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA                36.18      36.22 .RED   
 28 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 33.92      36.38 .RED   
 29 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 34.89      36.47 .RED   
 30 Lawson, Sofia I           12 NCA-SI                 36.05      36.74 .RED   
 31 Hunt, Katherine D         12 NCA-SI                 35.67      37.56 .RED   
 32 Hideg, Maia M             11 NCA-SI                 35.41      38.69 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 McCormick, Madison N      12 NCA-SI                 37.76      34.80 .BLU   
  2 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA                 36.39      35.02 .BLU   
  3 Gilrowski, Ava E          12 NCA-SI                 38.65      35.40 .BLU   
  4 Beverly, Ava K            11 NCA-SI                 38.33      35.81 .BLU   
  5 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA                 38.52      36.04 .BLU   
  6 Donahue, Hayden S         11 NCA-SI                 36.87      36.12 .BLU   
  7 Borchert, Sienna G        12 SDSA-SI                37.90      36.16 .BLU   
  8 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 37.76      36.48 .RED   
  9 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA                 37.24      36.55 .RED   
 10 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA                36.43      36.74 .RED   
 11 Halsey, Keira L           12 NCA-SI                 39.60      36.90 .RED   
 12 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA                 37.30      36.94 .RED   
 13 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA                 39.25      37.30 .RED   
 14 Ostermann, Danielle F     12 IVDA-SI                37.87      37.44 .RED   
 15 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA                38.07      37.45 .RED   
 16 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     11 CITI-CA                36.64      37.82 .RED   
 17 Fougere, Gwen K           11 ROCK-CO                37.77      37.89 .RED   
 18 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA                 37.52      38.39 .RED   
 19 Beverly, Kyla A           11 NCA-SI                 38.11      38.40 .RED   
 20 Markowicz, Janie L        11 SDY-SI                 38.27      38.67 .RED   
 21 Blyveis, Daria M          11 SDY-SI                 39.57      39.10 .RED   
 22 Wang, Lucy                11 NCA-SI                 39.60      39.31 .RED   
 23 Nixon, Kaelyn C           11 NCA-SI                 39.60      39.69        
 24 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA                38.74      39.99        
 25 Hicks, Indigo J           11 NCA-SI                 39.60      40.12        
 26 Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA                 39.60      42.22        
 27 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                 39.60      42.97        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               1:02.94    1:01.50 .BLU   
       30.03  1:01.50                                                      
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        12 NCA-SI               1:02.64    1:02.69 .BLU   
       30.29  1:02.69                                                      
  3 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              1:05.03    1:03.65 .BLU   
       31.31  1:03.65                                                      
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              1:07.24    1:07.09 .BLU   
       32.68  1:07.09                                                      
  5 Le, Chloe T               11 NCA-SI               1:07.12    1:07.78 .BLU   
       32.61  1:07.78                                                      
  6 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               1:07.63    1:08.66 .BLU   
       33.35  1:08.66                                                      
  7 Szekely, Emese            12 UN-03-CA             1:09.35    1:08.77 .BLU   
       33.54  1:08.77                                                      
  8 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              1:09.28    1:09.20 .BLU   
       33.44  1:09.20                                                      
  9 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA              1:11.11    1:09.62 .BLU   
       34.15  1:09.62                                                      
 10 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:10.79    1:10.45 .BLU   
       33.93  1:10.45                                                      
 11 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               1:13.99    1:11.11 .BLU   
       35.79  1:11.11                                                      
 12 Jarvis, Clara L           12 TE-SI                1:11.15    1:11.18 .BLU   
       34.25  1:11.18                                                      
 13 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA              1:14.21    1:11.72 .BLU   
       35.40  1:11.72                                                      
 14 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               1:12.66    1:11.77 .BLU   
       35.66  1:11.77                                                      
 15 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-05-CA             1:13.39    1:12.06 .BLU   
       35.51  1:12.06                                                      
 16 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               1:11.16    1:12.15 .BLU   
       34.81  1:12.15                                                      
 17 McCormick, Madison N      12 NCA-SI               1:15.66    1:12.69 .BLU   
       35.52  1:12.69                                                      
 18 Tran, Jeslyn L            12 NCA-SI               1:15.32    1:12.89 .BLU   
       35.59  1:12.89                                                      
 19 Vohnout, Kiele K          12 NCA-SI               1:13.21    1:13.17 .BLU   
       35.81  1:13.17                                                      
 20 Maxwell, Chloe E          11 NCA-SI               1:14.64    1:13.55 .BLU   
       35.57  1:13.55                                                      
 21 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               1:17.46    1:13.96 .BLU   
       35.40  1:13.96                                                      
 22 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:15.40    1:14.30 .BLU   
       36.02  1:14.30                                                      
 23 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              1:14.31    1:14.38 .BLU   
       36.23  1:14.38                                                      
 24 Hou, Maggie J             11 SSD-SI               1:14.75    1:14.70 .BLU   
       36.59  1:14.70                                                      
 25 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA               1:17.21    1:16.03 .BLU   
       36.41  1:16.03                                                      
 26 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA              1:16.75    1:16.49 .BLU   
       37.43  1:16.49                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               1:19.11    1:12.76 .BLU   
       35.50  1:12.76                                                      
  2 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               1:18.34    1:14.65 .BLU   
       38.18  1:14.65                                                      
  3 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA               1:22.31    1:15.88 .BLU   
       37.73  1:15.88                                                      
  4 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               1:18.19    1:16.49 .BLU   
       36.62  1:16.49                                                      
  5 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              1:17.94    1:16.96 .BLU   
       37.88  1:16.96                                                      
  6 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA               1:21.13    1:17.46 .BLU   
       38.34  1:17.46                                                      
  7 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:20.78    1:18.24 .RED   
       38.55  1:18.24                                                      
  8 Beverly, Kyla A           11 NCA-SI               1:19.75    1:18.48 .RED   
       38.82  1:18.48                                                      
  9 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              1:20.66    1:18.92 .RED   
       38.51  1:18.92                                                      
 10 Halsey, Keira L           12 NCA-SI               1:21.98    1:18.97 .RED   
       38.85  1:18.97                                                      
 11 Donahue, Hayden S         11 NCA-SI               1:19.47    1:20.31 .RED   
       39.61  1:20.31                                                      
 12 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA               1:25.20    1:20.53 .RED   
       38.93  1:20.53                                                      
 13 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA               1:23.04    1:20.97 .RED   
       39.59  1:20.97                                                      
 14 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA               1:22.73    1:20.98 .RED   
       40.00  1:20.98                                                      
 15 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               1:23.21    1:21.18 .RED   
       40.21  1:21.18                                                      
 16 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     11 CITI-CA              1:19.04    1:21.24 .RED   
       38.86  1:21.24                                                      
 17 Forman, Taylor S          11 NCA-SI               1:23.13    1:21.86 .RED   
       39.96  1:21.86                                                      
 18 Hideg, Maia M             11 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:22.04 .RED   
       40.29  1:22.04                                                      
 19 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               1:21.20    1:23.00 .RED   
       40.54  1:23.00                                                      
 20 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA               1:23.85    1:23.26 .RED   
       41.50  1:23.26                                                      
 21 Gallagher, Emma S         12 CITI-CA              1:22.76    1:23.43 .RED   
       41.75  1:23.43                                                      
 22 Fougere, Gwen K           11 ROCK-CO              1:21.05    1:24.48 .RED   
       41.78  1:24.48                                                      
 23 Lawson, Sofia I           12 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:25.31        
       41.74  1:25.31                                                      
 24 Nixon, Kaelyn C           11 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:31.10        
       43.94  1:31.10                                                      
 -- Strouse, Hailey G         11 SDSA-SI              1:23.73         DQ        
       40.49       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              2:14.05    2:16.81 .BLU   
       32.87  1:08.84  1:43.38  2:16.81                                    
  2 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:21.11    2:20.95 .BLU   
       33.35  1:09.42  1:45.75  2:20.95                                    
  3 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               2:26.03    2:21.62 .BLU   
       32.59  1:08.93  1:45.95  2:21.62                                    
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          12 NCA-SI               2:26.51    2:24.47 .BLU   
       33.92  1:10.63  1:47.77  2:24.47                                    
  5 Le, Chloe T               11 NCA-SI               2:31.90    2:29.06 .BLU   
              1:12.23  1:51.19  2:29.06                                    
  6 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              2:42.60    2:30.21 .BLU   
       34.70  1:13.65  1:53.25  2:30.21                                    
  7 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              2:23.70    2:30.27 .BLU   
       34.19  1:11.36  1:50.79  2:30.27                                    
  8 Esposito, Gabby J         11 NCA-SI               2:34.61    2:31.22 .BLU   
       36.23  1:15.30  1:54.28  2:31.22                                    
  9 Vohnout, Kiele K          12 NCA-SI               2:35.36    2:32.23 .BLU   
       36.69  1:16.22  1:55.83  2:32.23                                    
 10 Conner, Abby L            12 SDSA-SI              2:31.04    2:36.21 .BLU   
       36.32  1:15.69  1:56.18  2:36.21                                    
 11 Knighten, Breanne R       11 MMST-CA              2:32.23    2:36.46 .BLU   
       36.52  1:15.83  1:56.46  2:36.46                                    
 12 Beverly, Ava K            11 NCA-SI               2:42.10    2:41.60 .BLU   
       38.72  1:19.29  2:00.70  2:41.60                                    
 13 Singh, Ahana R            11 NCA-SI               2:44.09    2:44.83 .BLU   
       38.57  1:20.36  2:03.79  2:44.83                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               3:01.40    2:41.42 .BLU   
       37.25  1:18.33  2:00.72  2:41.42                                    
  2 Donahue, Hayden S         11 NCA-SI               3:01.40    2:41.89 .BLU   
       39.21  1:21.60  2:03.67  2:41.89                                    
  3 Watt, Cassidy K           11 NCA-SI               3:01.40    2:45.48 .BLU   
       40.56  1:23.54  2:05.58  2:45.48                                    
  4 Beverly, Kyla A           11 NCA-SI               2:48.04    2:49.76 .RED   
       40.92  1:23.75  2:08.05  2:49.76                                    
  5 Hunt, Katherine D         12 NCA-SI               2:49.99    2:55.68 .RED   
       42.53  1:27.18  2:13.02  2:55.68                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  44.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 36.78      35.80 .BLU   
  2 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       12 SDY-SI                 36.38      36.17 .BLU   
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 36.96      36.52 .BLU   
  4 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 37.11      36.67 .BLU   
  5 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                 37.97      36.93 .BLU   
  6 Adamson, Landyn D         12 MRA-SI                 37.75      37.09 .BLU   
  7 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA                38.03      37.19 .BLU   
  8 Tran, Jeslyn L            12 NCA-SI                 38.74      37.37 .BLU   
  9 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                 38.15      37.80 .BLU   
 10 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 36.37      37.92 .BLU   
 11 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   12 GSC-CA                 37.98      37.95 .BLU   
 12 Perez, Ashlyn M           12 NCA-SI                 39.14      38.04 .BLU   
 13 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA                37.98      38.18 .BLU   
 14 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                39.64      38.21 .BLU   
 15 Gilrowski, Ava E          12 NCA-SI                 40.37      38.31 .BLU   
 16 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 38.36      38.40 .BLU   
 17 Singh, Ahana R            11 NCA-SI                 37.80      38.46 .BLU   
 18 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA                 39.70      38.76 .BLU   
 19 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA                40.53      38.85 .BLU   
 20 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA                38.18      38.88 .BLU   
 21 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA                39.13      39.50 .BLU   
 22 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA                 40.53      39.65 .BLU   
 23 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 38.01      40.13 .BLU   
 24 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA                40.64      40.23 .BLU   
 25 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 37.72      40.35 .BLU   
 26 Ostermann, Danielle F     12 IVDA-SI                40.29      40.36 .BLU   
 27 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA                 39.60      40.83 .RED   
 28 Malfatto, Adelae J        12 NSDY-SI                40.49      40.89 .RED   
 29 Magaro, Kat E             12 GWSC-CA                40.52      41.16 .RED   
 30 Fougere, Gwen K           11 ROCK-CO                39.71      41.48 .RED   
 31 Mora, Lily J              12 TE-SI                  40.46      41.71 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA                 41.15      39.21 .BLU   
  2 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA                 40.98      39.41 .BLU   
  3 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA                41.24      40.04 .BLU   
  4 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 42.10      40.45 .BLU   
  5 Mann, Avery E             12 SDY-SI                 41.70      41.47 .RED   
  6 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA                43.55      41.50 .RED   
  7 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA                 43.96      41.53 .RED   
  8 Vohnout, Kiele K          12 NCA-SI                 43.23      41.79 .RED   
  9 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA                 40.83      41.82 .RED   
 10 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 42.84      41.88 .RED   
 11 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 42.86      42.67 .RED   
 12 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA                 42.96      42.68 .RED   
 13 Halsey, Keira L           12 NCA-SI                 41.97      42.91 .RED   
 14 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA                 43.05      43.70 .RED   
 15 Lawson, Sofia I           12 NCA-SI                 42.51      43.90 .RED   
 16 Hideg, Maia M             11 NCA-SI                 43.20      44.70        
 17 Hou, Maggie J             11 SSD-SI                 43.99      44.72        
 18 Wang, Lucy                11 NCA-SI                 44.50      44.89        
 19 Blyveis, Daria M          11 SDY-SI                 44.50      45.60        
 20 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                 44.50      45.71        
 21 Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA                 44.50      48.15        
 22 Hicks, Indigo J           11 NCA-SI                 44.50      50.82        
 -- Nixon, Kaelyn C           11 NCA-SI                 40.94         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Szekely, Emese            12 UN-03-CA             1:14.63    1:13.99 .BLU   
       35.11  1:13.99                                                      
  2 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:16.27    1:14.70 .BLU   
       35.26  1:14.70                                                      
  3 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               1:19.64    1:15.46 .BLU   
       36.06  1:15.46                                                      
  4 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               1:18.69    1:17.40 .BLU   
       37.38  1:17.40                                                      
  5 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:27.84    1:18.70 .BLU   
       37.22  1:18.70                                                      
  6 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:20.35    1:18.87 .BLU   
       37.65  1:18.87                                                      
  7 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              1:21.14    1:19.24 .BLU   
       38.02  1:19.24                                                      
  8 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               1:20.17    1:19.26 .BLU   
       38.19  1:19.26                                                      
  9 Adamson, Landyn D         12 MRA-SI               1:22.09    1:19.39 .BLU   
       38.02  1:19.39                                                      
 10 Le, Chloe T               11 NCA-SI               1:28.45    1:20.77 .BLU   
       38.96  1:20.77                                                      
 11 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              1:22.99    1:21.18 .BLU   
       39.35  1:21.18                                                      
 12 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA              1:26.02    1:21.83 .BLU   
       38.63  1:21.83                                                      
 13 Singh, Ahana R            11 NCA-SI               1:23.63    1:22.11 .BLU   
       38.43  1:22.11                                                      
 14 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       12 SDY-SI               1:20.54    1:22.29 .BLU   
       38.62  1:22.29                                                      
 15 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               1:23.34    1:22.52 .BLU   
       38.81  1:22.52                                                      
 16 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:23.87    1:22.87 .BLU   
       38.91  1:22.87                                                      
 17 Borchert, Sienna G        12 SDSA-SI              1:22.09    1:23.02 .BLU   
       39.10  1:23.02                                                      
 18 Maxwell, Chloe E          11 NCA-SI               1:22.85    1:23.47 .BLU   
       38.39  1:23.47                                                      
 19 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               1:23.25    1:23.69 .BLU   
       39.86  1:23.69                                                      
 20 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               1:27.25    1:24.64 .BLU   
       41.26  1:24.64                                                      
 21 Gilrowski, Ava E          12 NCA-SI               1:27.18    1:24.67 .BLU   
       40.56  1:24.67                                                      
 22 Esposito, Gabby J         11 NCA-SI               1:26.32    1:25.15 .BLU   
       40.08  1:25.15                                                      
 23 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               1:25.46    1:25.20 .BLU   
       39.55  1:25.20                                                      
 24 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               1:22.91    1:25.65 .BLU   
       40.65  1:25.65                                                      
 25 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA               1:26.64    1:25.68 .BLU   
       40.39  1:25.68                                                      
 26 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:20.48    1:25.79 .BLU   
       40.42  1:25.79                                                      
 27 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA              1:26.61    1:26.63 .BLU   
       41.67  1:26.63                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 McCormick, Madison N      12 NCA-SI               1:30.48    1:21.63 .BLU   
       38.15  1:21.63                                                      
  2 Gallagher, Emma S         12 CITI-CA              1:31.84    1:26.98 .BLU   
       42.06  1:26.98                                                      
  3 Nixon, Kaelyn C           11 NCA-SI               1:31.37    1:27.12 .BLU   
       41.27  1:27.12                                                      
  4 Halsey, Keira L           12 NCA-SI               1:29.91    1:28.66 .BLU   
       43.50  1:28.66                                                      
  5 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               1:29.05    1:28.74 .BLU   
       42.51  1:28.74                                                      
  6 Huang, Ellie Q            11 NCA-SI               1:29.60    1:29.07 .RED   
       41.92  1:29.07                                                      
  7 Mora, Lily J              12 TE-SI                1:30.31    1:29.26 .RED   
       41.71  1:29.26                                                      
  8 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA               1:33.12    1:30.57 .RED   
       42.17  1:30.57                                                      
  8 Fougere, Gwen K           11 ROCK-CO              1:29.49    1:30.57 .RED   
       43.21  1:30.57                                                      
 10 Ostermann, Danielle F     12 IVDA-SI              1:32.38    1:31.34 .RED   
       41.64  1:31.34                                                      
 11 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA               1:33.01    1:32.28 .RED   
       43.71  1:32.28                                                      
 12 Poon, Hera J              12 GWSC-CA              1:36.20    1:33.42 .RED   
       44.50  1:33.42                                                      
 13 Donahue, Hayden S         11 NCA-SI               1:30.44    1:33.83 .RED   
       44.85  1:33.83                                                      
 14 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA               1:35.19    1:34.32 .RED   
       45.82  1:34.32                                                      
 15 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA              1:34.24    1:34.59 .RED   
       44.86  1:34.59                                                      
 16 Carroll, McKenna K        11 TE-SI                1:36.97    1:38.23        
       46.89  1:38.23                                                      
 17 Kabra, Shiva L            12 UN-01-SI             1:37.00    1:40.45        
       47.39  1:40.45                                                      
 18 Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA               1:37.00    1:42.97        
       47.96  1:42.97                                                      
 -- Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              1:30.46         DQ        
       44.31       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  .BLU
        3:25.90  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:25.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               2:46.96    2:44.20 .BLU   
       38.38  1:20.27  2:02.54  2:44.20                                    
  2 Jarvis, Clara L           12 TE-SI                2:55.05    2:45.29 .BLU   
       38.32  1:21.59  2:03.94  2:45.29                                    
  3 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               2:52.35    2:49.74 .BLU   
       37.76  1:21.16  2:05.84  2:49.74                                    
  4 Adamson, Landyn D         12 MRA-SI               2:56.05    2:51.32 .BLU   
       38.72  1:22.56  2:07.88  2:51.32                                    
  5 Perez, Ashlyn M           12 NCA-SI               2:56.19    2:52.57 .BLU   
       39.50  1:24.41  2:08.84  2:52.57                                    
  6 Maxwell, Chloe E          11 NCA-SI               2:55.97    2:54.50 .BLU   
       39.53  1:25.18  2:10.52  2:54.50                                    
  7 Borchert, Sienna G        12 SDSA-SI              2:57.31    2:55.93 .BLU   
       39.69  1:24.37  2:10.83  2:55.93                                    
  8 Gilrowski, Ava E          12 NCA-SI               3:02.96    2:58.03 .BLU   
       40.34  1:26.19  2:12.66  2:58.03                                    
  9 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               3:08.23    3:00.03 .BLU   
       41.53  1:27.37  2:14.69  3:00.03                                    
 10 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               2:59.65    3:02.65 .BLU   
       41.16  1:27.40  2:15.84  3:02.65                                    
 11 Singh, Ahana R            11 NCA-SI               3:01.00    3:05.02 .BLU   
       41.18  1:26.73  2:15.90  3:05.02                                    
 12 Patron, Gisele R          12 NCA-SI               3:06.27    3:05.53 .BLU   
       42.02  1:30.11  2:18.63  3:05.53                                    
 13 Halsey, Keira L           12 NCA-SI               3:04.88    3:05.96 .BLU   
       44.04  1:31.57  2:20.06  3:05.96                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               3:25.90    2:42.11 .BLU   
  2 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               3:25.90    2:47.88 .BLU   
  3 Watt, Cassidy K           11 NCA-SI               3:25.90    3:03.05 .BLU   
  4 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               3:10.14    3:12.14 .RED   
       42.74  1:31.26  2:21.60  3:12.14                                    
  5 Donahue, Hayden S         11 NCA-SI               3:25.90    3:16.77 .RED   
  6 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA              3:21.61    3:21.06 .RED   
  7 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA               3:23.42    3:23.49 .RED   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  37.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA                 28.53      28.57 .BLU   
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 29.72      29.15 .BLU   
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          12 NCA-SI                 32.06      29.21 .BLU   
  4 Szekely, Emese            12 UN-03-CA               30.12      29.48 .BLU   
  5 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 29.14      29.67 .BLU   
  6 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 30.36      30.25 .BLU   
  7 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-05-CA               30.91      30.39 .BLU   
  8 Jarvis, Clara L           12 TE-SI                  30.16      30.41 .BLU   
  9 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 31.20      30.51 .BLU   
 10 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 30.35      30.93 .BLU   
 11 Esposito, Gabby J         11 NCA-SI                 31.03      31.34 .BLU   
 12 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                 32.30      31.57 .BLU   
 13 Patron, Gisele R          12 NCA-SI                 32.22      31.62 .BLU   
 14 Burke, Sadie E            12 UN-03-CA               30.91      31.66 .BLU   
 15 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 32.35      31.70 .BLU   
 16 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                 32.16      31.77 .BLU   
 16 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA                31.43      31.77 .BLU   
 18 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                 31.63      31.96 .BLU   
 19 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       12 SDY-SI                 33.00      32.07 .BLU   
 20 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 31.98      32.09 .BLU   
 21 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 33.41      32.19 .BLU   
 22 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA                 31.75      32.21 .BLU   
 23 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA                33.14      32.22 .BLU   
 24 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA                 31.46      32.49 .BLU   
 25 Vohnout, Kiele K          12 NCA-SI                 32.72      32.64 .BLU   
 26 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 31.47      32.68 .BLU   
 27 Lawson, Sofia I           12 NCA-SI                 33.72      32.78 .BLU   
 28 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                32.75      32.89 .BLU   
 29 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA                 33.00      33.18 .BLU   
 30 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 33.11      33.29 .BLU   
 31 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA                33.28      33.50 .BLU   
 32 Gilrowski, Ava E          12 NCA-SI                 33.41      33.55 .BLU   
 33 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA                 33.42      33.66 .BLU   
 34 Mora, Lily J              12 TE-SI                  34.29      34.14 .BLU   
 35 Borchert, Sienna G        12 SDSA-SI                34.17      34.53 .RED   
 36 Adamson, Landyn D         12 MRA-SI                 33.70      35.21 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Singh, Ahana R            11 NCA-SI                 34.81      32.28 .BLU   
  2 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA                 34.34      32.81 .BLU   
  3 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA                 34.80      33.61 .BLU   
  4 Beverly, Ava K            11 NCA-SI                 35.69      33.68 .BLU   
  5 Tran, Jeslyn L            12 NCA-SI                 35.61      33.89 .BLU   
  6 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA                35.93      34.00 .BLU   
  7 Markowicz, Janie L        11 SDY-SI                 35.02      34.45 .RED   
  8 Hideg, Maia M             11 NCA-SI                 35.15      34.85 .RED   
  9 Allen, Grace L            12 SACA-CA                36.02      35.29 .RED   
 10 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA                35.75      35.39 .RED   
 11 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA                 35.15      35.61 .RED   
 12 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 36.13      35.72 .RED   
 13 Magaro, Kat E             12 GWSC-CA                35.73      35.82 .RED   
 14 Huang, Ellie Q            11 NCA-SI                 36.85      36.31 .RED   
 15 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 36.99      36.67 .RED   
 16 Hou, Maggie J             11 SSD-SI                 36.99      36.78 .RED   
 17 Beverly, Kyla A           11 NCA-SI                 37.40      37.59        
 18 Nixon, Kaelyn C           11 NCA-SI                 37.40      38.63        
 19 Hicks, Indigo J           11 NCA-SI                 37.40      39.52        
 20 Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA                 37.40      40.93        
 21 Kabra, Shiva L            12 UN-01-SI               37.40      42.52        
 -- Malfatto, Adelae J        12 NSDY-SI                37.34         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        12 NCA-SI               1:01.34      59.97 .BLU   
       28.25    59.97                                                      
  2 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               1:09.35    1:05.03 .BLU   
       30.21  1:05.03                                                      
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          12 NCA-SI               1:05.04    1:07.34 .BLU   
       31.44  1:07.34                                                      
  4 Szekely, Emese            12 UN-03-CA             1:07.98    1:07.76 .BLU   
       30.98  1:07.76                                                      
  5 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               1:09.90    1:08.27 .BLU   
       31.94  1:08.27                                                      
  6 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:10.83    1:09.06 .BLU   
       32.12  1:09.06                                                      
  7 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-05-CA             1:09.21    1:09.07 .BLU   
       32.84  1:09.07                                                      
  8 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              1:08.95    1:11.04 .BLU   
       32.89  1:11.04                                                      
  9 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               1:11.13    1:11.20 .BLU   
       33.26  1:11.20                                                      
 10 Le, Chloe T               11 NCA-SI               1:15.25    1:11.43 .BLU   
       32.97  1:11.43                                                      
 11 Burke, Sadie E            12 UN-03-CA             1:14.37    1:12.10 .BLU   
       34.05  1:12.10                                                      
 12 Malfatto, Adelae J        12 NSDY-SI              1:12.72    1:12.24 .BLU   
       33.02  1:12.24                                                      
 13 McCormick, Madison N      12 NCA-SI               1:11.66    1:12.45 .BLU   
       32.33  1:12.45                                                      
 14 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              1:10.25    1:12.47 .BLU   
       33.91  1:12.47                                                      
 15 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               1:11.10    1:12.78 .BLU   
       33.55  1:12.78                                                      
 16 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               1:14.01    1:13.02 .BLU   
       34.24  1:13.02                                                      
 17 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               1:13.28    1:13.08 .BLU   
       34.35  1:13.08                                                      
 18 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:14.98    1:13.46 .BLU   
       34.64  1:13.46                                                      
 19 Esposito, Gabby J         11 NCA-SI               1:13.50    1:14.11 .BLU   
       34.62  1:14.11                                                      
 20 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              1:12.95    1:14.86 .BLU   
       34.90  1:14.86                                                      
 21 Patron, Gisele R          12 NCA-SI               1:11.78    1:15.19 .BLU   
       34.99  1:15.19                                                      
 22 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               1:12.38    1:16.50 .RED   
       35.59  1:16.50                                                      
 23 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               1:14.21    1:18.21 .RED   
       36.42  1:18.21                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:21.34    1:11.62 .BLU   
       33.56  1:11.62                                                      
  2 Conner, Abby L            12 SDSA-SI              1:17.01    1:17.34 .RED   
       35.04  1:17.34                                                      
  3 Vohnout, Kiele K          12 NCA-SI               1:20.66    1:19.18 .RED   
       35.00  1:19.18                                                      
  4 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               1:17.09    1:19.24 .RED   
       36.78  1:19.24                                                      
  5 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              1:21.64    1:19.51 .RED   
       38.42  1:19.51                                                      
  6 Markowicz, Janie L        11 SDY-SI               1:22.65    1:20.28 .RED   
       38.00  1:20.28                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Isabella J     12 GSC-CA               1:23.00    1:24.94        
       36.69  1:24.94                                                      
  8 Nixon, Kaelyn C           11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:26.73        
       40.11  1:26.73                                                      
  9 Mann, Avery E             12 SDY-SI               1:23.00    1:28.47        
       41.02  1:28.47                                                      
 -- Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               1:18.15         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.20  .BLU
        2:58.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        12 NCA-SI               2:13.32    2:11.37 .BLU   
       28.16  1:00.47  1:35.15  2:11.37                                    
  2 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:19.09    2:15.03 .BLU   
       30.22  1:03.56  1:39.52  2:15.03                                    
  3 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               2:21.27    2:19.43 .BLU   
       30.15  1:05.00  1:42.05  2:19.43                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Lizzy Q          11 NSDY-SI              2:50.40    2:33.21 .BLU   
       32.40  1:10.60  1:52.52  2:33.21                                    
  2 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               2:58.10    2:34.45 .BLU   
       32.51  1:11.89  1:53.49  2:34.45                                    
  3 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               2:58.10    2:47.20 .RED   
       38.28  1:20.35  2:02.58  2:47.20                                    
  4 Esposito, Gabby J         11 NCA-SI               2:53.94    2:53.49 .RED   
       36.94  1:21.01  2:08.29  2:53.49                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:05.09    1:03.10 .BLU   
       28.90  1:03.10                                                      
  2 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               1:06.24    1:04.07 .BLU   
       28.76  1:04.07                                                      
  3 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               1:03.83    1:04.18 .BLU   
       29.72  1:04.18                                                      
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          12 NCA-SI               1:08.09    1:06.58 .BLU   
       31.00  1:06.58                                                      
  5 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               1:08.94    1:08.81 .BLU   
       31.50  1:08.81                                                      
  6 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:15.42    1:09.01 .BLU   
       32.13  1:09.01                                                      
  7 Le, Chloe T               11 NCA-SI               1:08.93    1:09.09 .BLU   
       31.78  1:09.09                                                      
  8 Jarvis, Clara L           12 TE-SI                1:11.32    1:09.60 .BLU   
       32.38  1:09.60                                                      
  9 McCormick, Madison N      12 NCA-SI               1:10.97    1:10.10 .BLU   
       32.01  1:10.10                                                      
 10 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              1:09.33    1:10.20 .BLU   
       32.06  1:10.20                                                      
 11 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA              1:12.97    1:11.51 .BLU   
       33.73  1:11.51                                                      
 12 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:12.76    1:11.68 .BLU   
       33.36  1:11.68                                                      
 13 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               1:12.90    1:12.22 .BLU   
       33.86  1:12.22                                                      
 14 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:13.10    1:12.30 .BLU   
       33.91  1:12.30                                                      
 15 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:13.99    1:12.49 .BLU   
       34.82  1:12.49                                                      
 16 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              1:13.11    1:12.79 .BLU   
       34.41  1:12.79                                                      
 17 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               1:15.25    1:12.82 .BLU   
       33.68  1:12.82                                                      
 18 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-05-CA             1:12.20    1:13.09 .BLU   
       33.50  1:13.09                                                      
 19 Vohnout, Kiele K          12 NCA-SI               1:13.49    1:13.30 .BLU   
       35.44  1:13.30                                                      
 20 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               1:16.15    1:13.86 .BLU   
       34.43  1:13.86                                                      
 21 Singh, Ahana R            11 NCA-SI               1:17.18    1:13.99 .BLU   
       34.22  1:13.99                                                      
 22 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              1:16.30    1:14.21 .BLU   
       35.78  1:14.21                                                      
 23 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:12.00    1:14.62 .BLU   
       34.20  1:14.62                                                      
 24 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA               1:16.00    1:14.64 .BLU   
       36.30  1:14.64                                                      
 25 Maxwell, Chloe E          11 NCA-SI               1:12.75    1:14.74 .BLU   
       34.38  1:14.74                                                      
 26 Adamson, Landyn D         12 MRA-SI               1:15.02    1:14.84 .BLU   
       35.66  1:14.84                                                      
 27 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       12 SDY-SI               1:14.92    1:14.90 .BLU   
       35.74  1:14.90                                                      
 28 Malfatto, Adelae J        12 NSDY-SI              1:15.33    1:15.56 .BLU   
       34.31  1:15.56                                                      
 29 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               1:16.59    1:15.64 .BLU   
       36.74  1:15.64                                                      
 30 Borchert, Sienna G        12 SDSA-SI              1:15.06    1:16.14 .BLU   
       36.12  1:16.14                                                      
 31 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA               1:17.37    1:16.18 .BLU   
       35.08  1:16.18                                                      
 32 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               1:16.28    1:16.82 .BLU   
       36.69  1:16.82                                                      
 33 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               1:13.75    1:16.97 .BLU   
       37.50  1:16.97                                                      
 34 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA              1:16.10    1:17.10 .BLU   
       37.15  1:17.10                                                      
 -- Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               1:14.33         DQ        
       32.23       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Patron, Gisele R          12 NCA-SI               1:17.85    1:15.94 .BLU   
       34.60  1:15.94                                                      
  2 Beverly, Ava K            11 NCA-SI               1:22.61    1:16.70 .BLU   
       34.80  1:16.70                                                      
  3 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               1:18.00    1:17.77 .RED   
       35.58  1:17.77                                                      
  4 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              1:18.54    1:18.09 .RED   
       36.18  1:18.09                                                      
  5 Hou, Maggie J             11 SSD-SI               1:21.35    1:19.05 .RED   
       36.20  1:19.05                                                      
  6 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA               1:22.11    1:19.19 .RED   
       37.51  1:19.19                                                      
  7 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:20.19    1:19.92 .RED   
       38.20  1:19.92                                                      
  8 Lawson, Sofia I           12 NCA-SI               1:22.38    1:20.05 .RED   
       37.29  1:20.05                                                      
  9 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     11 CITI-CA              1:20.60    1:20.22 .RED   
       36.47  1:20.22                                                      
 10 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA               1:21.95    1:20.43 .RED   
       38.62  1:20.43                                                      
 11 Magaro, Kat E             12 GWSC-CA              1:19.31    1:20.48 .RED   
       37.95  1:20.48                                                      
 12 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA               1:21.52    1:21.07 .RED   
       37.50  1:21.07                                                      
 13 Gallagher, Emma S         12 CITI-CA              1:19.65    1:21.16 .RED   
       38.71  1:21.16                                                      
 14 Nixon, Kaelyn C           11 NCA-SI               1:23.93    1:21.55 .RED   
       39.37  1:21.55                                                      
 15 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               1:21.22    1:21.77 .RED   
       39.38  1:21.77                                                      
 16 Donahue, Hayden S         11 NCA-SI               1:22.11    1:22.01 .RED   
       37.35  1:22.01                                                      
 17 Markowicz, Janie L        11 SDY-SI               1:23.31    1:22.36 .RED   
       37.25  1:22.36                                                      
 18 Hideg, Maia M             11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:22.54 .RED   
       39.61  1:22.54                                                      
 19 Forman, Taylor S          11 NCA-SI               1:23.93    1:23.53 .RED   
       39.18  1:23.53                                                      
 20 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA              1:22.60    1:24.42 .RED   
       40.28  1:24.42                                                      
 21 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA               1:21.94    1:24.78        
       40.59  1:24.78                                                      
 22 Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA               1:24.70    1:30.44        
       42.70  1:30.44                                                      
 -- Fougere, Gwen K           11 ROCK-CO              1:22.66         DQ        
       42.29       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:12.77    2:12.74 .BLU   
       29.35  1:04.21  1:43.03  2:12.74                                    
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        12 NCA-SI               2:16.68    2:15.76 .BLU   
       28.50  1:02.82  1:43.07  2:15.76                                    
  3 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              2:17.87    2:18.99 .BLU   
       30.89  1:05.51  1:47.59  2:18.99                                    
  4 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               2:27.45    2:19.92 .BLU   
       31.21  1:05.57  1:48.29  2:19.92                                    
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          12 NCA-SI               2:21.93    2:22.23 .BLU   
       31.77  1:08.60  1:49.49  2:22.23                                    
  6 Szekely, Emese            12 UN-03-CA             2:25.36    2:23.21 .BLU   
       32.05  1:10.07  1:50.40  2:23.21                                    
  7 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               2:21.79    2:27.21 .BLU   
       31.15  1:10.19  1:52.64  2:27.21                                    
  8 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              2:29.02    2:27.43 .BLU   
       31.97  1:11.04  1:54.71  2:27.43                                    
  9 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               2:28.61    2:27.85 .BLU   
       33.27  1:10.96  1:54.91  2:27.85                                    
 10 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               2:26.53    2:29.21 .BLU   
       34.22  1:12.17  1:56.63  2:29.21                                    
 11 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               2:30.16    2:30.04 .BLU   
       32.67  1:10.99  1:56.54  2:30.04                                    
 12 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               2:29.86    2:30.25 .BLU   
       32.85  1:13.55  1:57.98  2:30.25                                    
 13 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               2:33.12    2:30.71 .BLU   
       32.80  1:12.57  1:55.83  2:30.71                                    
 14 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA              2:33.72    2:30.83 .BLU   
       33.25  1:12.58  1:57.05  2:30.83                                    
 15 McCormick, Madison N      12 NCA-SI               2:30.92    2:31.15 .BLU   
       33.93  1:13.64  1:57.26  2:31.15                                    
 16 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              2:32.40    2:32.11 .BLU   
       33.91  1:11.58  1:57.87  2:32.11                                    
 17 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               2:35.03    2:32.12 .BLU   
       36.11  1:16.27  1:57.82  2:32.12                                    
 18 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               2:28.38    2:32.75 .BLU   
       33.64  1:15.04  2:00.31  2:32.75                                    
 19 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               2:34.09    2:33.29 .BLU   
       34.38  1:14.10  1:59.21  2:33.29                                    
 20 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA              2:34.95    2:33.49 .BLU   
       34.46  1:14.72  1:58.79  2:33.49                                    
 21 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               2:33.48    2:33.52 .BLU   
       33.26  1:15.62  1:59.29  2:33.52                                    
 22 Tran, Jeslyn L            12 NCA-SI               2:37.58    2:33.53 .BLU   
       34.63  1:14.22  1:59.43  2:33.53                                    
 23 Perez, Ashlyn M           12 NCA-SI               2:37.01    2:34.15 .BLU   
       34.01  1:16.00  2:00.81  2:34.15                                    
 24 Esposito, Gabby J         11 NCA-SI               2:37.04    2:35.49 .BLU   
       34.30  1:15.21  2:01.21  2:35.49                                    
 24 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               2:36.71    2:35.49 .BLU   
       33.70  1:12.91  1:59.66  2:35.49                                    
 26 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA               2:37.75    2:35.52 .BLU   
       34.89  1:16.93  2:02.03  2:35.52                                    
 27 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              2:36.04    2:36.80 .BLU   
       35.33  1:15.85  2:02.21  2:36.80                                    
 28 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-05-CA             2:33.69    2:37.06 .BLU   
       32.99  1:15.92  2:04.05  2:37.06                                    
 29 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA              2:39.59    2:37.32 .BLU   
       35.86  1:14.42  2:01.33  2:37.32                                    
 30 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               2:44.94    2:37.41 .BLU   
       34.45  1:14.33  2:02.31  2:37.41                                    
 31 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               2:35.89    2:37.58 .BLU   
       34.27  1:12.27  2:03.37  2:37.58                                    
 32 Knighten, Breanne R       11 MMST-CA              2:45.59    2:38.41 .BLU   
       36.01  1:15.16  2:02.60  2:38.41                                    
 33 Maxwell, Chloe E          11 NCA-SI               2:41.91    2:38.81 .BLU   
       35.57  1:16.77  2:02.94  2:38.81                                    
 34 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA              2:36.68    2:39.36 .BLU   
       34.98  1:14.37  2:03.03  2:39.36                                    
 35 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               2:41.40    2:39.44 .BLU   
       38.17  1:17.73  2:05.14  2:39.44                                    
 36 Mora, Lily J              12 TE-SI                2:41.50    2:40.66 .BLU   
       35.95  1:18.29  2:05.32  2:40.66                                    
 37 Borchert, Sienna G        12 SDSA-SI              2:42.78    2:41.19 .BLU   
       38.03  1:19.55  2:06.39  2:41.19                                    
 38 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               2:43.10    2:42.92 .BLU   
       38.41  1:17.27  2:06.89  2:42.92                                    
 39 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA              2:41.59    2:43.55 .BLU   
       34.74  1:17.53  2:05.79  2:43.55                                    
 40 Malfatto, Adelae J        12 NSDY-SI              2:36.64    2:43.80 .BLU   
       34.75  1:17.97  2:06.29  2:43.80                                    
 41 Burke, Sadie E            12 UN-03-CA             2:40.87    2:46.16 .BLU   
       35.97  1:19.65  2:12.83  2:46.16                                    
 42 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               2:45.09    2:46.79 .RED   
       35.42  1:17.74  2:10.16  2:46.79                                    
 43 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               2:37.02    2:48.61 .RED   
       37.18  1:21.28  2:08.70  2:48.61                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA               2:47.07    2:37.17 .BLU   
       35.30  1:14.20  2:02.69  2:37.17                                    
  2 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   12 GSC-CA               2:51.70    2:43.73 .BLU   
       34.00  1:16.11  2:07.23  2:43.73                                    
  3 Beverly, Ava K            11 NCA-SI               2:46.36    2:44.56 .BLU   
       36.58  1:17.92  2:08.20  2:44.56                                    
  4 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA               2:50.66    2:44.74 .BLU   
       33.82  1:18.13  2:09.19  2:44.74                                    
  5 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               2:54.75    2:44.87 .BLU   
       38.16  1:20.79  2:09.45  2:44.87                                    
  6 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       12 SDY-SI               2:49.10    2:45.78 .BLU   
       36.45  1:20.87  2:08.16  2:45.78                                    
  7 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA              2:48.37    2:46.17 .BLU   
       36.93  1:20.95  2:08.36  2:46.17                                    
  8 Curry, Ryder P            11 MVN-CA               2:50.36    2:47.68 .RED   
       40.02  1:21.14  2:11.01  2:47.68                                    
  9 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              2:50.49    2:49.65 .RED   
       39.40  1:23.83  2:12.54  2:49.65                                    
 10 Hideg, Maia M             11 NCA-SI               3:00.30    2:50.17 .RED   
       36.70  1:21.60  2:13.01  2:50.17                                    
 11 Hou, Maggie J             11 SSD-SI               2:59.99    2:51.24 .RED   
       39.09  1:20.87  2:13.80  2:51.24                                    
 12 Larson, Karina M          12 MVN-CA               2:49.11    2:51.35 .RED   
       41.28  1:26.71  2:14.06  2:51.35                                    
 13 Donahue, Hayden S         11 NCA-SI               2:51.03    2:53.36 .RED   
       40.83  1:22.80  2:14.47  2:53.36                                    
 14 Mann, Avery E             12 SDY-SI               2:57.33    2:54.16 .RED   
       40.34  1:27.33  2:15.94  2:54.16                                    
 15 Beverly, Kyla A           11 NCA-SI               2:50.69    2:54.99 .RED   
              1:24.74  2:18.42  2:54.99                                    
 16 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     11 CITI-CA              2:58.50    2:55.38 .RED   
       37.86  1:22.34  2:14.80  2:55.38                                    
 17 Markowicz, Janie L        11 SDY-SI               2:53.72    2:55.49 .RED   
       36.93  1:19.80  2:17.38  2:55.49                                    
 18 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA               2:59.55    2:56.38 .RED   
       39.81  1:23.80  2:18.97  2:56.38                                    
 19 Magaro, Kat E             12 GWSC-CA              2:55.97    2:56.99 .RED   
       38.57  1:23.24  2:16.86  2:56.99                                    
 20 Blyveis, Daria M          11 SDY-SI               2:59.03    2:57.11 .RED   
       39.45  1:25.63  2:18.10  2:57.11                                    
 21 Nixon, Kaelyn C           11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    2:58.56 .RED   
       37.97  1:27.08  2:16.59  2:58.56                                    
 22 Wang, Lucy                11 NCA-SI               3:00.31    3:00.36 .RED   
       41.06  1:26.77  2:20.34  3:00.36                                    
 23 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               2:50.94    3:03.20        
       44.21  1:29.14  2:22.72  3:03.20                                    
 24 De Sena, Sydney E         11 MVN-CA               3:01.03    3:05.04        
       44.69  1:32.10  2:25.22  3:05.04                                    
 25 Fougere, Gwen K           11 ROCK-CO              2:53.76    3:05.67        
     1:32.50  2:23.08  3:05.67                                             
 -- Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA               3:01.30         DQ        
       42.27  1:30.57  2:25.97       DQ                                    
 -- DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA               3:01.25         DQ        
       38.36  1:22.63  2:13.28       DQ                                    
 -- Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA               3:01.30         DQ        
       43.73  1:31.44  2:24.23       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.20  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Szekely, Emese            12 UN-03-CA             4:59.88    4:54.67 .BLU   
       33.09  1:10.83  1:49.34  2:27.41  3:08.26  3:48.29  4:22.76  4:54.67
  2 Putnam, Lauren A          12 NCA-SI               4:59.09    4:55.08 .BLU   
       32.54  1:09.50  1:46.84  2:25.83  3:07.96  3:48.95  4:22.52  4:55.08
  3 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               5:48.20    5:05.49 .BLU   
       31.73  1:06.48  1:46.44  2:25.62  3:08.57  3:53.15  4:30.96  5:05.49
  4 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               5:15.24    5:09.89 .BLU   
       34.04  1:51.70           2:30.87  3:15.73  4:01.05  4:36.18  5:09.89
  5 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               5:48.20    5:13.79 .BLU   
       35.67  1:16.11  1:58.28  2:39.46  3:20.23  4:02.60  4:39.61  5:13.79
  6 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               5:19.70    5:13.97 .BLU   
       32.50  1:11.31  1:52.47  2:33.70  3:17.59  4:02.81  4:38.90  5:13.97
  7 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              5:26.06    5:21.32 .BLU   
       32.85  1:11.88  1:51.88  2:32.53  3:19.92  4:09.60  4:45.11  5:21.32
  8 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               5:12.43    5:24.90 .BLU   
       35.92  1:21.30  2:01.59  2:42.02  3:28.08  4:15.52  4:51.12  5:24.90
  9 Perez, Ashlyn M           12 NCA-SI               5:43.56    5:29.10 .BLU   
       34.72  1:16.00  2:00.02  2:43.85  3:29.58  4:15.96  4:54.28  5:29.10
 10 Adamson, Landyn D         12 MRA-SI               5:29.13    5:32.46 .BLU   
       37.28  1:23.50                    3:32.66  4:18.23  4:56.90  5:32.46
 11 Vohnout, Kiele K          12 NCA-SI               5:40.01    5:43.20 .BLU   
       34.32  1:21.50  2:04.77  2:46.83  3:39.06  4:30.64  5:05.44  5:43.20
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  .BLU
          31.90  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  31.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA                 25.02      25.25 .BLU   
  2 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                 24.60      25.46 .BLU   
  3 Hazle, Kathryn M          14 NCA-SI                 25.04      25.56 .BLU   
  4 Cox, Izzy J               14 MRA-SI                 25.32      25.64 .BLU   
  5 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                25.28      25.77 .BLU   
  6 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                25.66      25.79 .BLU   
  7 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA                25.31      26.04 .BLU   
  8 Feyk, Lili J              14 NCA-SI                 25.79      26.17 .BLU   
  8 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA                 26.10      26.17 .BLU   
 10 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA                25.82      26.22 .BLU   
 11 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA                25.74      26.28 .BLU   
 12 Dimino, Gia L             13 SSD-SI                 26.10      26.30 .BLU   
 13 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA                 26.59      26.35 .BLU   
 14 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA                25.71      26.36 .BLU   
 15 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA                 26.25      26.39 .BLU   
 16 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                 25.74      26.46 .BLU   
 17 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA                25.91      26.49 .BLU   
 18 Holman, Sofia E           13 TE-SI                  26.47      26.63 .BLU   
 19 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA                 25.50      26.64 .BLU   
 20 Bodden, Mason D           14 NCA-SI                 27.64      26.95 .BLU   
 21 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA                 26.78      26.97 .BLU   
 22 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA                 27.14      27.06 .BLU   
 23 Alfaham, Salma A          14 GWSC-CA                27.34      27.32 .BLU   
 24 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                26.79      27.33 .BLU   
 25 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA                 27.64      27.43 .BLU   
 26 Peters, Allie J           14 NCA-SI                 26.69      27.44 .BLU   
 27 Smith, Payton H           14 NCA-SI                 28.72      27.54 .BLU   
 28 Chou, Maya A              14 CITI-CA                27.54      27.56 .BLU   
 29 Hammes, Anne D            13 UN-07-SI               27.70      27.59 .BLU   
 30 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA                27.89      27.63 .BLU   
 31 Hou, Angie J              13 SSD-SI                 29.28      27.65 .BLU   
 32 Matthews, Addie M         13 MVN-CA                 28.37      27.73 .BLU   
 33 Halcomb, Dakota           14 SSD-SI                 27.35      27.74 .BLU   
 34 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                27.71      27.85 .BLU   
 35 Laws, Jessica M           14 NCA-SI                 27.18      27.96 .BLU   
 35 Callahan, Frankie L       14 NCA-SI                 28.80      27.96 .BLU   
 35 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        14 SDY-SI                 27.54      27.96 .BLU   
 38 Chavis, Paulina           13 MVN-CA                 27.37      28.02 .BLU   
 39 Toledo, Treahnna L        14 NCA-SI                 27.44      28.03 .BLU   
 40 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA                 27.91      28.09 .BLU   
 41 Amos, Brooke A            13 MRA-SI                 28.08      28.20 .BLU   
 41 Thurber, Elise R          14 ROCK-CO                28.46      28.20 .BLU   
 43 Eisenhamer, Linda M       13 SDY-SI                 27.76      28.22 .BLU   
 44 Ambrus, Arista            13 NCA-SI                 28.10      28.36 .BLU   
 45 Young, Ella M             14 SSD-SI                 28.52      28.37 .BLU   
 46 Villasenor, Lianna S      14 MVN-CA                 28.23      28.42 .BLU   
 47 Escalera, Cassiana A      13 IVDA-SI                28.20      28.45 .BLU   
 48 Groom, Emily J            14 NCA-SI                 26.14      28.46 .BLU   
 49 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                 28.31      28.52 .BLU   
 50 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA                 27.13      28.54 .BLU   
 51 Divis, Martina            13 SDSA-SI                28.11      28.59 .BLU   
 52 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      13 NCA-SI                 28.93      28.66 .BLU   
 53 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA                28.72      28.70 .BLU   
 54 Kent, Natalie G           14 ROCK-CO                28.57      28.79 .BLU   
 55 Guard, Ava R              13 GWSC-CA                29.07      28.80 .BLU   
 56 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA                28.48      28.95 .BLU   
 57 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA                 28.08      29.19 .BLU   
 58 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA                29.28      29.33 .RED   
 59 Phoon, Kacey              14 UN-09-SI               29.11      29.74 .RED   
 60 Bravo, Carolina E         14 NSDY-SI                28.75      30.10 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA                29.42      27.02 .BLU   
  2 Harkins, Carmela D        14 SSD-SI                 29.36      28.74 .BLU   
  3 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA                29.48      28.97 .BLU   
  4 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 CITI-CA                29.78      29.09 .BLU   
  5 Barash, Jordan A          13 CITI-CA                29.50      29.20 .BLU   
  6 Peck, Rachel              14 MVN-CA                 30.53      29.25 .BLU   
  7 Ramos, Aparri J           13 SDSA-SI                29.70      29.36 .RED   
  8 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA                30.03      29.67 .RED   
  9 Bruno, Bella S            14 GWSC-CA                29.71      29.71 .RED   
 10 Barfield, Taylor R        13 NCA-SI                 30.61      29.85 .RED   
 11 Moghaddas Gholami, Lily   13 UN-09-SI               30.10      29.89 .RED   
 12 Chen, Keira A             14 NCA-SI                 29.55      29.91 .RED   
 13 Martin, Kendall A         13 NCA-SI                 29.43      30.03 .RED   
 14 Short, Alexandra E        14 CITI-CA                30.77      30.15 .RED   
 15 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         14 MVN-CA                 30.13      30.30 .RED   
 16 Markle, Emily L           13 ROCK-CO                31.27      30.43 .RED   
 16 Hickey, Alex V            14 NCA-SI                 29.32      30.43 .RED   
 18 Luna, Alyssa C            13 IVDA-SI                31.34      30.55 .RED   
 19 Pak, Kayla S              14 MVN-CA                 31.38      30.72 .RED   
 20 Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA                 30.39      30.75 .RED   
 21 Huynh, Tien K             13 MVN-CA                 30.82      30.83 .RED   
 22 Knowles, Sophia R         13 NCA-SI                 30.35      30.94 .RED   
 23 Tran, Emma K              13 SSD-SI                 31.20      31.30 .RED   
 24 Gray, Alyssa S            13 ROCK-CO                30.73      31.62 .RED   
 25 Carpenter, Danika P       13 NCA-SI                 31.90      31.79 .RED   
 26 Shenton, MacKenzie S      13 ROCK-CO                31.46      33.00        
 27 Goodwin, Keilah I         13 NCA-SI                 31.90      34.59        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  .BLU
        1:09.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Park, Lauren J            14 NCA-SI                 55.45      55.11 .BLU   
       26.63    55.11                                                      
  2 Feyk, Lili J              14 NCA-SI                 55.97      55.28 .BLU   
       26.88    55.28                                                      
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                56.73      55.29 .BLU   
       26.72    55.29                                                      
  4 Cox, Izzy J               14 MRA-SI                 54.74      55.38 .BLU   
       26.76    55.38                                                      
  5 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                54.95      55.41 .BLU   
       26.93    55.41                                                      
  6 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA                54.81      55.69 .BLU   
       26.98    55.69                                                      
  7 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA                 55.16      56.57 .BLU   
       27.19    56.57                                                      
  8 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA                 58.56      56.65 .BLU   
       27.24    56.65                                                      
  9 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA                 56.62      56.83 .BLU   
       27.46    56.83                                                      
 10 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA                57.72      56.93 .BLU   
       27.40    56.93                                                      
 11 Holman, Sofia E           13 TE-SI                  56.95      57.13 .BLU   
       27.37    57.13                                                      
 12 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA                 58.39      57.21 .BLU   
       27.58    57.21                                                      
 13 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA                 55.28      57.25 .BLU   
       27.47    57.25                                                      
 14 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA                 56.16      57.26 .BLU   
       27.45    57.26                                                      
 15 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                57.78      57.56 .BLU   
       27.90    57.56                                                      
 16 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA                56.50      57.68 .BLU   
       27.84    57.68                                                      
 17 Dimino, Gia L             13 SSD-SI                 57.53      57.70 .BLU   
       27.90    57.70                                                      
 18 Groom, Emily J            14 NCA-SI                 56.28      57.94 .BLU   
       27.57    57.94                                                      
 19 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA                 55.90      58.12 .BLU   
       27.95    58.12                                                      
 20 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA                58.01      58.34 .BLU   
       27.91    58.34                                                      
 21 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                 56.82      58.45 .BLU   
       28.40    58.45                                                      
 22 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               1:00.54      58.51 .BLU   
       28.11    58.51                                                      
 23 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA                 58.94      58.67 .BLU   
       28.13    58.67                                                      
 24 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA                 57.11      58.79 .BLU   
       28.47    58.79                                                      
 25 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA                 58.23      58.80 .BLU   
       28.35    58.80                                                      
 26 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              1:00.01      58.83 .BLU   
       28.46    58.83                                                      
 27 Morgan, Chloe N           14 MRA-SI                 57.20      58.89 .BLU   
       28.44    58.89                                                      
 28 Smith, Payton H           14 NCA-SI               1:00.12      59.02 .BLU   
       28.41    59.02                                                      
 29 Peters, Allie J           14 NCA-SI                 57.14      59.13 .BLU   
       28.48    59.13                                                      
 30 Chavis, Paulina           13 MVN-CA                 59.14      59.34 .BLU   
       28.80    59.34                                                      
 31 Huntley, Olivia           14 NCA-SI                 58.86      59.41 .BLU   
       28.23    59.41                                                      
 32 Taylor, Cristina M        13 UN-03-CA               58.68      59.43 .BLU   
       28.67    59.43                                                      
 32 Toledo, Treahnna L        14 NCA-SI                 59.42      59.43 .BLU   
       28.68    59.43                                                      
 34 Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-03-CA               58.21      59.45 .BLU   
       28.56    59.45                                                      
 35 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA                 59.79      59.47 .BLU   
       28.57    59.47                                                      
 36 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               1:00.78      59.48 .BLU   
       28.46    59.48                                                      
 37 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA                 56.67      59.65 .BLU   
       28.90    59.65                                                      
 38 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               1:00.38      59.73 .BLU   
       28.40    59.73                                                      
 39 Callahan, Frankie L       14 NCA-SI               1:00.65      59.89 .BLU   
       29.31    59.89                                                      
 40 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                59.53      59.91 .BLU   
       28.82    59.91                                                      
 41 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               1:02.02      59.95 .BLU   
       28.98    59.95                                                      
 42 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA                 56.65    1:00.04 .BLU   
       29.13  1:00.04                                                      
 43 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     13 NCA-SI               1:01.18    1:00.05 .BLU   
       29.02  1:00.05                                                      
 44 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA                 59.60    1:00.17 .BLU   
       28.72  1:00.17                                                      
 45 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA                56.14    1:00.24 .BLU   
       28.31  1:00.24                                                      
 46 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA                59.85    1:00.26 .BLU   
       28.64  1:00.26                                                      
 47 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      13 NCA-SI               1:01.97    1:00.41 .BLU   
       29.22  1:00.41                                                      
 48 Yeager, Shelby R          13 MRA-SI                 59.65    1:00.45 .BLU   
       29.02  1:00.45                                                      
 49 Ryan, Molly R             13 NCA-SI                 59.30    1:00.46 .BLU   
       29.06  1:00.46                                                      
 50 Laws, Jessica M           14 NCA-SI                 58.50    1:00.52 .BLU   
       28.86  1:00.52                                                      
 51 Hou, Angie J              13 SSD-SI               1:01.99    1:00.54 .BLU   
       29.41  1:00.54                                                      
 52 Bodden, Mason D           14 NCA-SI               1:00.19    1:00.57 .BLU   
       28.41  1:00.57                                                      
 53 Escalera, Cassiana A      13 IVDA-SI              1:00.94    1:00.90 .BLU   
       29.18  1:00.90                                                      
 54 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              1:03.26    1:00.91 .BLU   
       29.47  1:00.91                                                      
 55 Halcomb, Dakota           14 SSD-SI                 59.17    1:00.94 .BLU   
       29.34  1:00.94                                                      
 56 Hammes, Anne D            13 UN-07-SI             1:01.20    1:01.43 .BLU   
       29.45  1:01.43                                                      
 57 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA                 59.25    1:01.54 .BLU   
       29.59  1:01.54                                                      
 58 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA               1:03.12    1:01.58 .BLU   
       29.51  1:01.58                                                      
 59 Matthews, Addie M         13 MVN-CA               1:02.70    1:01.67 .BLU   
       29.48  1:01.67                                                      
 60 Young, Ella M             14 SSD-SI               1:02.32    1:01.87 .BLU   
       29.65  1:01.87                                                      
 61 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               1:00.97    1:01.91 .BLU   
       29.46  1:01.91                                                      
 62 Villasenor, Lianna S      14 MVN-CA               1:03.12    1:02.17 .BLU   
       29.86  1:02.17                                                      
 63 Eisenhamer, Linda M       13 SDY-SI               1:01.80    1:02.35 .BLU   
       29.82  1:02.35                                                      
 64 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              1:00.59    1:02.63 .BLU   
       29.88  1:02.63                                                      
 65 Kent, Natalie G           14 ROCK-CO              1:02.87    1:02.65 .BLU   
       29.89  1:02.65                                                      
 66 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA                 58.75    1:02.68 .BLU   
       29.44  1:02.68                                                      
 67 Phoon, Kacey              14 UN-09-SI             1:02.73    1:02.71 .BLU   
       29.99  1:02.71                                                      
 68 Divis, Martina            13 SDSA-SI                59.22    1:03.20 .BLU   
       30.16  1:03.20                                                      
 69 Martin, Kendall A         13 NCA-SI               1:02.72    1:04.09 .RED   
       31.03  1:04.09                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              1:03.98    1:02.01 .BLU   
       30.12  1:02.01                                                      
  2 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              1:03.60    1:02.19 .BLU   
       29.99  1:02.19                                                      
  3 Lu, Caroline              14 UN-10-SI             1:03.99    1:02.28 .BLU   
       29.36  1:02.28                                                      
  4 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 CITI-CA              1:03.73    1:03.21 .BLU   
       30.33  1:03.21                                                      
  5 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA              1:05.14    1:03.26 .BLU   
       30.08  1:03.26                                                      
  6 Thurber, Elise R          14 ROCK-CO              1:03.79    1:03.37 .BLU   
       29.36  1:03.37                                                      
  7 Chen, Keira A             14 NCA-SI               1:04.25    1:04.30 .RED   
       31.01  1:04.30                                                      
  8 Knowles, Sophia R         13 NCA-SI               1:05.37    1:04.32 .RED   
       31.09  1:04.32                                                      
  9 Ambrus, Arista            13 NCA-SI               1:05.14    1:04.41 .RED   
       30.60  1:04.41                                                      
 10 Barfield, Taylor R        13 NCA-SI               1:05.13    1:04.55 .RED   
       30.59  1:04.55                                                      
 11 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               1:05.47    1:04.71 .RED   
       30.83  1:04.71                                                      
 12 Bruno, Bella S            14 GWSC-CA              1:03.99    1:04.76 .RED   
       30.93  1:04.76                                                      
 13 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              1:03.58    1:04.83 .RED   
       31.20  1:04.83                                                      
 14 Peck, Rachel              14 MVN-CA               1:05.95    1:04.85 .RED   
       31.62  1:04.85                                                      
 15 Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA               1:04.00    1:05.01 .RED   
       31.63  1:05.01                                                      
 16 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         14 MVN-CA               1:04.99    1:05.51 .RED   
       31.16  1:05.51                                                      
 17 Barash, Jordan A          13 CITI-CA              1:06.38    1:06.09 .RED   
       31.03  1:06.09                                                      
 18 Bravo, Carolina E         14 NSDY-SI              1:04.02    1:06.59 .RED   
       31.37  1:06.59                                                      
 19 Ramos, Aparri J           13 SDSA-SI              1:05.38    1:07.11 .RED   
       32.10  1:07.11                                                      
 20 Markle, Emily L           13 ROCK-CO              1:07.88    1:07.33 .RED   
       32.32  1:07.33                                                      
 21 Short, Alexandra E        14 CITI-CA              1:05.62    1:07.43 .RED   
       32.09  1:07.43                                                      
 22 Gray, Alyssa S            13 ROCK-CO              1:07.58    1:07.69 .RED   
       32.16  1:07.69                                                      
 23 Baggao, Erianna Lou L     14 MVN-CA               1:07.77    1:07.84 .RED   
       32.53  1:07.84                                                      
 24 Huynh, Tien K             13 MVN-CA               1:09.10    1:08.01 .RED   
       32.67  1:08.01                                                      
 25 Tran, Emma K              13 SSD-SI               1:06.82    1:08.04 .RED   
       32.16  1:08.04                                                      
 26 Kim, Naomi S              14 CITI-CA              1:08.23    1:09.07 .RED   
       33.30  1:09.07                                                      
 27 Carpenter, Danika P       13 NCA-SI               1:08.90    1:09.09 .RED   
       32.49  1:09.09                                                      
 28 Fetters, Chloe M          13 MVN-CA               1:08.66    1:09.47        
 29 Shenton, MacKenzie S      13 ROCK-CO              1:08.79    1:09.77        
       34.83  1:09.77                                                      
 29 Pak, Kayla S              14 MVN-CA               1:08.83    1:09.77        
       33.53  1:09.77                                                      
 31 Reina, Daniella F         13 GWSC-CA              1:04.42    1:10.09        
       32.47  1:10.09                                                      
 32 Karas, Ashlyn K           13 ROCK-CO              1:08.74    1:10.31        
       33.92  1:10.31                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Aileen T          13 GWSC-CA              1:08.13    1:10.73        
       33.93  1:10.73                                                      
 34 Goodwin, Keilah I         13 NCA-SI               1:09.10    1:16.66        
       36.62  1:16.66                                                      
 -- Hickey, Alex V            14 NCA-SI               1:04.73         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  .BLU
        2:28.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Feyk, Lili J              14 NCA-SI               1:58.16    1:56.06 .BLU   
       27.49    56.57  1:26.19  1:56.06                                    
  2 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:58.78    2:00.04 .BLU   
       27.90    58.19  1:29.27  2:00.04                                    
  3 Park, Lauren J            14 NCA-SI               2:02.93    2:00.31 .BLU   
       27.41    57.79  1:29.29  2:00.31                                    
  4 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               2:05.06    2:00.48 .BLU   
       28.08    58.92  1:30.21  2:00.48                                    
  5 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              2:04.77    2:00.60 .BLU   
       28.14    59.45  1:30.37  2:00.60                                    
  6 Cox, Izzy J               14 MRA-SI               2:02.28    2:01.85 .BLU   
       27.74    58.59  1:30.46  2:01.85                                    
  7 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:03.09    2:02.59 .BLU   
       27.91    58.42  1:30.58  2:02.59                                    
  8 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              2:00.39    2:02.80 .BLU   
       30.05  1:01.25  1:32.01  2:02.80                                    
  9 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA              2:04.29    2:02.91 .BLU   
       27.94    59.12  1:31.68  2:02.91                                    
 10 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:59.86    2:03.60 .BLU   
       29.21  1:00.46  1:31.99  2:03.60                                    
 11 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA              2:00.99    2:03.88 .BLU   
       28.55  1:00.42  1:32.84  2:03.88                                    
 12 Morgan, Chloe N           14 MRA-SI               2:01.10    2:04.81 .BLU   
       28.44    59.61  1:32.21  2:04.81                                    
 13 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:07.48    2:04.83 .BLU   
       27.79    58.48  1:31.55  2:04.83                                    
 14 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               2:00.56    2:05.76 .BLU   
       29.11  1:00.48  1:32.95  2:05.76                                    
 15 Holman, Sofia E           13 TE-SI                2:04.79    2:06.19 .BLU   
       28.14  1:00.10  1:33.10  2:06.19                                    
 16 Toledo, Treahnna L        14 NCA-SI               2:08.70    2:06.29 .BLU   
       29.06  1:01.30  1:34.12  2:06.29                                    
 17 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               2:06.50    2:06.75 .BLU   
       30.41  1:03.62  1:36.68  2:06.75                                    
 18 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     13 NCA-SI               2:06.48    2:06.77 .BLU   
       29.40  1:01.58  1:34.92  2:06.77                                    
 19 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               2:00.81    2:06.85 .BLU   
       30.24  1:01.94  1:34.55  2:06.85                                    
 20 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               2:01.91    2:07.03 .BLU   
       28.22  1:00.95  1:34.35  2:07.03                                    
 21 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               2:07.55    2:07.09 .BLU   
       29.07  1:01.68  1:34.82  2:07.09                                    
 22 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:04.70    2:07.36 .BLU   
       28.66  1:00.08  1:33.60  2:07.36                                    
 23 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               2:06.59    2:07.38 .BLU   
       29.58  1:02.01  1:35.07  2:07.38                                    
 24 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               2:11.39    2:07.55 .BLU   
       29.64  1:02.00  1:35.76  2:07.55                                    
 25 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:11.73    2:07.59 .BLU   
       29.84  1:02.45  1:35.27  2:07.59                                    
 26 Peters, Allie J           14 NCA-SI               2:04.74    2:07.71 .BLU   
       28.93  1:01.27  1:34.56  2:07.71                                    
 27 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               1:58.15    2:07.86 .BLU   
       29.05  1:01.24  1:34.69  2:07.86                                    
 28 Smith, Payton H           14 NCA-SI               2:05.38    2:08.02 .BLU   
       29.16  1:01.86  1:35.40  2:08.02                                    
 29 Ryan, Molly R             13 NCA-SI               2:07.97    2:08.22 .BLU   
       29.86  1:02.48  1:35.66  2:08.22                                    
 30 Dimino, Gia L             13 SSD-SI               2:07.15    2:08.29 .BLU   
       29.05  1:01.47  1:35.53  2:08.29                                    
 30 Taylor, Cristina M        13 UN-03-CA             2:04.26    2:08.29 .BLU   
       29.66  1:02.11  1:35.58  2:08.29                                    
 32 Watt, Kyla K              13 NCA-SI               2:07.44    2:08.46 .BLU   
       30.22  1:02.92  1:35.91  2:08.46                                    
 33 Chavis, Paulina           13 MVN-CA               2:12.29    2:08.55 .BLU   
       30.12  1:02.87  1:36.52  2:08.55                                    
 34 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              2:07.73    2:08.59 .BLU   
              1:02.64  1:36.06  2:08.59                                    
 35 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA              2:08.85    2:08.62 .BLU   
       29.71  1:02.28  1:35.70  2:08.62                                    
 36 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               1:59.62    2:08.65 .BLU   
       29.55  1:02.25  1:35.79  2:08.65                                    
 37 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               2:05.40    2:08.81 .BLU   
       29.09  1:01.11  1:34.82  2:08.81                                    
 38 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              2:15.48    2:08.91 .BLU   
       29.11  1:01.56  1:34.86  2:08.91                                    
 39 Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-03-CA             2:06.17    2:09.13 .BLU   
       29.25  1:01.78  1:35.93  2:09.13                                    
 40 Callahan, Frankie L       14 NCA-SI               2:09.19    2:09.43 .BLU   
       29.80  1:03.75  1:37.32  2:09.43                                    
 41 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA               2:09.74    2:09.66 .BLU   
       30.02  1:02.75  1:36.68  2:09.66                                    
 42 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               2:11.43    2:09.93 .BLU   
       29.65  1:02.49  1:36.60  2:09.93                                    
 43 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               2:10.60    2:10.16 .BLU   
       29.81  1:02.70  1:36.52  2:10.16                                    
 44 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               2:13.65    2:10.18 .BLU   
       30.37  1:03.65  1:37.40  2:10.18                                    
 45 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      13 NCA-SI               2:10.61    2:10.21 .BLU   
       30.01  1:03.14  1:37.12  2:10.21                                    
 46 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               2:13.21    2:10.30 .BLU   
       29.46  1:01.99  1:36.19  2:10.30                                    
 47 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              2:10.43    2:11.14 .BLU   
       29.72  1:02.91  1:37.40  2:11.14                                    
 48 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              2:11.48    2:11.54 .BLU   
       30.79  1:03.97  1:37.84  2:11.54                                    
 49 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               2:10.29    2:11.73 .BLU   
       30.75  1:04.44  1:38.52  2:11.73                                    
 50 Huntley, Olivia           14 NCA-SI               2:06.97    2:12.34 .BLU   
       29.55  1:03.05  1:37.49  2:12.34                                    
 51 Laws, Jessica M           14 NCA-SI               2:07.49    2:12.48 .BLU   
       29.96  1:02.67  1:37.29  2:12.48                                    
 52 Halcomb, Dakota           14 SSD-SI               2:12.36    2:12.57 .BLU   
       30.48  1:04.81  1:39.24  2:12.57                                    
 53 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               2:12.53    2:12.61 .BLU   
       30.84  1:04.24  1:38.58  2:12.61                                    
 54 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               2:14.99    2:12.63 .BLU   
       29.84  1:03.25  1:38.34  2:12.63                                    
 55 Peavey, Julia J           13 SDSA-SI              2:09.37    2:12.86 .BLU   
              1:03.00  1:37.59  2:12.86                                    
 56 Wonser, Kate E            13 SCAC-CA              2:13.04    2:12.99 .BLU   
       29.87  1:03.25  1:38.12  2:12.99                                    
 57 Escalera, Cassiana A      13 IVDA-SI              2:13.78    2:13.45 .BLU   
       30.43  1:04.69  1:40.98  2:13.45                                    
 58 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              2:08.99    2:13.97 .BLU   
       29.18  1:02.00  1:37.32  2:13.97                                    
 59 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              2:11.77    2:14.11 .BLU   
       30.87  1:04.95  1:40.21  2:14.11                                    
 60 Zhu, Davina Y             13 TE-SI                2:10.14    2:14.28 .BLU   
       31.69  1:05.92  1:40.04  2:14.28                                    
 61 Chou, Maya A              14 CITI-CA              2:09.07    2:14.39 .BLU   
       29.81  1:03.69  1:38.57  2:14.39                                    
 62 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              2:10.13    2:15.34 .BLU   
       30.86  1:05.19  1:40.12  2:15.34                                    
 63 Lie, Audrey K             13 CITI-CA              2:13.25    2:15.50 .BLU   
       31.42  1:05.75  1:40.63  2:15.50                                    
 64 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              2:12.55    2:15.70 .BLU   
       31.49  1:06.10  1:41.44  2:15.70                                    
 65 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              2:15.05    2:16.11 .RED   
       32.39  1:07.52  1:42.67  2:16.11                                    
 66 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA              2:15.12    2:16.52 .RED   
       30.55  1:06.63  1:42.20  2:16.52                                    
 67 Bodden, Mason D           14 NCA-SI               2:15.20    2:17.13 .RED   
       30.32  1:05.15  1:41.58  2:17.13                                    
 68 Hammes, Anne D            13 UN-07-SI             2:14.77    2:20.67 .RED   
       32.94  1:09.34  1:45.56  2:20.67                                    
 69 Eisenhamer, Linda M       13 SDY-SI               2:13.57    2:20.92 .RED   
       31.76  1:06.72  1:43.95  2:20.92                                    
 70 Divis, Martina            13 SDSA-SI              2:08.40    2:22.47 .RED   
       31.60           1:44.83  2:22.47                                    
 -- Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               2:15.06         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Yeager, Shelby R          13 MRA-SI               2:17.07    2:11.34 .BLU   
       29.37  1:02.19  1:36.43  2:11.34                                    
  2 Li, Vanessa S             14 MVN-CA               2:18.61    2:14.57 .BLU   
       31.26  1:06.27  1:40.67  2:14.57                                    
  3 Jaffe, Sydney K           13 SSD-SI               2:16.30    2:14.89 .BLU   
       31.45  1:05.53  2:14.89                                             
  4 Potwardowski, Kate E      13 NCA-SI               2:17.30    2:14.90 .BLU   
       30.06  1:03.46  1:40.00  2:14.90                                    
  5 Guard, Ava R              13 GWSC-CA              2:20.93    2:16.18 .RED   
       31.03  1:06.07  1:41.62  2:16.18                                    
  6 Hou, Angie J              13 SSD-SI               2:18.80    2:16.83 .RED   
       30.93  1:06.54  1:43.62  2:16.83                                    
  7 Martin, Kendall A         13 NCA-SI               2:19.17    2:17.66 .RED   
       32.11  1:07.09  1:43.00  2:17.66                                    
  8 Young, Ella M             14 SSD-SI               2:17.93    2:18.29 .RED   
       30.70  1:05.06  1:41.57  2:18.29                                    
  9 Kent, Natalie G           14 ROCK-CO              2:18.67    2:18.39 .RED   
       30.61  1:06.22  1:43.31  2:18.39                                    
 10 Knowles, Sophia R         13 NCA-SI               2:19.70    2:18.63 .RED   
       32.53  1:07.45  1:43.71  2:18.63                                    
 11 Andrews, Kennedy E        13 MVN-CA               2:23.37    2:18.69 .RED   
       31.15  1:06.96  1:43.76  2:18.69                                    
 12 Chen, Keira A             14 NCA-SI               2:16.16    2:18.73 .RED   
       31.68  1:06.70  1:43.10  2:18.73                                    
 13 Heid, Avery G             13 GSC-CA               2:18.07    2:18.85 .RED   
       31.52  1:06.51  1:42.95  2:18.85                                    
 14 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA              2:22.40    2:19.07 .RED   
       31.49  1:06.76  1:43.47  2:19.07                                    
 15 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               2:22.67    2:19.22 .RED   
       31.42  1:06.67  1:43.23  2:19.22                                    
 16 Barfield, Taylor R        13 NCA-SI               2:23.86    2:19.64 .RED   
       32.31  1:07.99  1:44.61  2:19.64                                    
 17 Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA               2:23.99    2:20.42 .RED   
       32.73  1:08.15  1:45.17  2:20.42                                    
 18 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA               2:16.77    2:20.53 .RED   
       30.74  1:06.73  1:44.39  2:20.53                                    
 19 Moghaddas Gholami, Lily   13 UN-09-SI             2:25.83    2:21.40 .RED   
       32.06  1:07.98  1:44.95  2:21.40                                    
 20 Bruno, Bella S            14 GWSC-CA              2:22.47    2:21.45 .RED   
       31.77  1:07.96  1:44.90  2:21.45                                    
 21 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              2:16.19    2:22.15 .RED   
       32.50  1:08.33  1:45.94  2:22.15                                    
 22 Villasenor, Lianna S      14 MVN-CA               2:17.65    2:22.43 .RED   
       31.75  1:07.61  1:45.10  2:22.43                                    
 23 Smith, Sofia A            13 NCA-SI               2:24.41    2:22.57 .RED   
       32.22  1:09.03  1:46.42  2:22.57                                    
 24 Matthews, Addie M         13 MVN-CA               2:28.40    2:22.60 .RED   
       32.70  1:10.68  1:48.55  2:22.60                                    
 25 Gray, Alyssa S            13 ROCK-CO              2:28.40    2:25.39 .RED   
       33.36  1:10.30  1:48.55  2:25.39                                    
 26 Shenton, MacKenzie S      13 ROCK-CO              2:28.05    2:25.99 .RED   
       34.14  1:12.25  1:50.47  2:25.99                                    
 27 Ambrus, Arista            13 NCA-SI               2:28.40    2:27.72 .RED   
       33.11  1:11.18  1:50.50  2:27.72                                    
 28 Huynh, Tien K             13 MVN-CA               2:28.40    2:27.84 .RED   
       34.31  1:11.85  1:50.84  2:27.84                                    
 29 Markle, Emily L           13 ROCK-CO              2:28.40    2:28.58        
       35.36  1:13.78  1:52.74  2:28.58                                    
 30 Karas, Ashlyn K           13 ROCK-CO              2:28.40    2:31.54        
       34.04  1:11.58  1:51.73  2:31.54                                    
 31 Peck, Rachel              14 MVN-CA               2:27.69    2:31.68        
       30.71  1:08.15  1:49.53  2:31.68                                    
 -- Thurber, Elise R          14 ROCK-CO              2:23.08         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:32.30  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  6:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA              5:30.67    5:21.71 .BLU   
       28.99  1:01.25  1:33.80  2:06.38  2:39.12  3:11.74  3:44.65  4:17.31
     4:49.52  5:21.71                                                      
  2 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               5:10.11    5:23.53 .BLU   
  3 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               5:28.81    5:26.44 .BLU   
       29.25  1:02.04  1:35.19  2:08.03  2:41.08  3:14.15  3:47.30  4:20.00
     4:53.40  5:26.44                                                      
  4 Cox, Izzy J               14 MRA-SI               5:33.64    5:26.70 .BLU   
       28.54  1:00.38  1:33.50  2:07.00  2:40.90  3:14.60  3:47.79  4:21.47
     4:54.43  5:26.70                                                      
  5 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               5:51.78    5:26.90 .BLU   
       28.97  1:00.65  1:32.57  2:05.19  2:38.18  3:12.04  3:46.35  4:20.55
     4:54.71  5:26.90                                                      
  6 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               5:16.27    5:27.28 .BLU   
  7 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               5:45.34    5:28.59 .BLU   
       28.89  1:00.52  1:34.00  2:06.79  2:40.87  3:14.59  3:47.99  4:22.23
     4:56.65  5:28.59                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              5:35.50    5:29.72 .BLU   
       30.16  1:03.01  1:36.49  2:10.19  2:43.97  3:17.12  3:50.70  4:24.37
     4:57.58  5:29.72                                                      
  9 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               5:37.19    5:29.83 .BLU   
       29.63  1:02.12  1:34.74  2:07.80  2:41.01  3:14.99  3:49.47  4:23.51
     4:57.12  5:29.83                                                      
 10 Amos, Brooke A            13 MRA-SI               5:36.25    5:30.26 .BLU   
       29.94  1:02.46  1:35.45  2:08.50  2:42.38  3:16.18  3:50.31  4:24.51
     4:58.04  5:30.26                                                      
 11 Toledo, Treahnna L        14 NCA-SI               5:36.17    5:32.35 .BLU   
       30.35  1:03.90  1:37.96  2:11.56  2:45.37  3:19.25  3:53.09  4:26.82
     5:00.00  5:32.35                                                      
 12 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               5:30.74    5:32.45 .BLU   
       29.80  1:02.63  1:36.09  2:09.80  2:44.27  3:18.45  3:52.58  4:26.72
     5:00.21  5:32.45                                                      
 13 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               5:35.44    5:32.48 .BLU   
       28.83  1:00.41  1:32.91  2:05.91  2:39.71  3:13.98  3:48.73  4:23.64
     4:58.87  5:32.48                                                      
 14 Taylor, Cristina M        13 UN-03-CA             5:39.06    5:36.52 .BLU   
       30.15  1:03.55  1:37.52  2:11.58  2:46.08  3:20.41  3:54.57  4:28.78
     5:02.59  5:36.52                                                      
 15 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               5:40.90    5:36.61 .BLU   
       29.48  1:02.97  1:37.10  2:11.36  2:45.47  3:19.89  3:55.02  4:30.04
     5:04.75  5:36.61                                                      
 16 Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-03-CA             5:35.91    5:37.20 .BLU   
       29.60  1:02.72  1:36.64  2:10.81  2:45.06  3:19.41  3:54.02  4:28.91
     5:03.83  5:37.20                                                      
 17 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              5:24.46    5:37.60 .BLU   
 18 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               5:32.46    5:37.69 .BLU   
       30.25           1:38.68  2:13.53  2:48.39  3:22.86  3:56.80  4:30.92
     5:04.88  5:37.69                                                      
 19 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               5:49.20    5:37.91 .BLU   
       30.36  1:04.68  1:39.07  2:13.83  2:47.74  3:22.45  3:56.79  4:31.35
     5:05.53  5:37.91                                                      
 20 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              5:40.80    5:38.12 .BLU   
       30.31  1:03.52  1:37.82           2:46.89           3:56.48  4:31.01
     5:05.15  5:38.12                                                      
 21 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               5:42.23    5:38.29 .BLU   
       29.42  1:02.32  1:36.38  2:10.62  2:45.47  3:20.16  3:54.70  4:30.07
     5:04.75  5:38.29                                                      
 22 Chavis, Paulina           13 MVN-CA               5:38.92    5:38.71 .BLU   
       30.07  1:03.35  1:37.60  2:11.71  2:46.05  3:21.12  3:55.89  4:31.09
     5:05.34  5:38.71                                                      
 23 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA               5:44.21    5:39.33 .BLU   
       30.23  1:03.88  1:38.14  2:12.58  2:46.86  3:21.52  3:56.27  4:31.02
     5:05.84  5:39.33                                                      
 24 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA              5:40.15    5:42.20 .BLU   
       30.93  1:04.57  1:38.98  2:14.01  2:49.13  3:24.30  4:00.18  4:35.18
     5:09.40  5:42.20                                                      
 25 Groom, Emily J            14 NCA-SI               5:37.33    5:42.72 .BLU   
       30.42  1:04.00  1:37.94  2:12.06  2:46.19  3:20.78  3:55.67  4:31.29
     5:07.45  5:42.72                                                      
 26 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               5:45.29    5:42.73 .BLU   
       29.75  1:02.67  1:37.03  2:11.94  2:46.56  3:22.30  3:58.01  4:33.17
     5:08.41  5:42.73                                                      
 27 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               5:43.82    5:43.44 .BLU   
       30.53  1:03.81  1:38.17  2:12.86  2:48.13  3:23.21  3:58.56  4:33.84
     5:09.11  5:43.44                                                      
 28 Watt, Kyla K              13 NCA-SI               5:34.79    5:44.17 .BLU   
       30.60  1:04.23  1:38.52  2:12.87  2:47.63  3:22.66  3:57.84  4:33.21
     5:08.86  5:44.17                                                      
 29 Huntley, Olivia           14 NCA-SI               5:31.49    5:46.38 .BLU   
       29.91  1:04.20  1:39.41  2:13.92  2:49.49  3:24.79  4:01.29  4:35.89
     5:11.69  5:46.38                                                      
 30 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               5:59.60    5:47.94 .BLU   
       29.86  1:03.10  1:37.17  2:12.65  2:48.42  3:24.19  4:01.14  4:37.48
     5:13.87  5:47.94                                                      
 31 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              5:43.49    5:53.34 .BLU   
       30.84  1:05.36  1:40.61  2:16.22  2:52.78  3:28.82  4:04.81  4:41.20
     5:17.97  5:53.34                                                      
 32 Escalera, Cassiana A      13 IVDA-SI              5:59.37    5:54.30 .BLU   
       30.67  1:04.96  1:41.11  2:17.15  2:54.35  3:30.54  4:07.42  4:44.72
     5:20.32  5:54.30                                                      
 33 Martin, Kendall A         13 NCA-SI               5:52.96    5:58.35 .BLU   
       32.55  1:08.13  1:44.31  2:20.53  2:56.87  3:33.58  4:10.11  4:46.59
     5:23.33  5:58.35                                                      
 34 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA               5:58.18    6:00.52 .RED   
       30.64  1:05.63  1:42.47  2:20.33  2:58.01  3:34.91  4:13.19  4:50.08
     5:27.38  6:00.52                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               6:03.20    5:45.08 .BLU   
       30.85  1:05.12  1:40.25  2:15.22  2:50.35  3:25.63  4:01.20  4:36.44
     5:11.01  5:45.08                                                      
  2 Lie, Audrey K             13 CITI-CA              6:04.70    5:53.36 .BLU   
       31.62  1:06.85  1:42.33  2:18.04  2:54.14  3:29.83  4:06.41  4:42.51
     5:18.34  5:53.36                                                      
  3 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               6:16.37    5:57.53 .BLU   
       30.72  1:04.79  1:40.01  2:15.26  2:51.60  3:27.91  4:05.52  4:43.41
     5:21.21  5:57.53                                                      
  4 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              6:04.25    5:58.16 .BLU   
       32.50  1:07.99  1:43.95  2:19.94  2:56.03  3:32.80  4:09.52  4:46.00
     5:23.00  5:58.16                                                      
  5 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               6:01.31    6:00.34 .RED   
       31.64  1:07.47  1:43.96  2:20.59  2:57.44  3:34.53  4:12.00  4:49.57
     5:25.73  6:00.34                                                      
  6 Barfield, Taylor R        13 NCA-SI               6:18.36    6:05.54 .RED   
       31.71  1:07.36  1:44.14  2:21.19  2:59.01  3:37.16  4:14.48  4:52.15
     5:29.22  6:05.54                                                      
  7 Li, Vanessa S             14 MVN-CA               6:05.33    6:07.03 .RED   
       32.27  1:07.86  1:43.93  2:21.08  2:58.41  3:36.13  4:14.05  4:52.15
     5:30.10  6:07.03                                                      
  8 Hammes, Anne D            13 UN-07-SI             6:15.58    6:13.65 .RED   
       30.71  1:06.18  1:43.72  2:22.73  3:01.91  3:41.34  4:20.36         
     5:37.15  6:13.65                                                      
  9 Shenton, MacKenzie S      13 ROCK-CO              6:32.30    6:33.39        
       33.90  1:12.37  1:51.90  2:31.75  3:12.81  3:53.18  4:34.55  5:14.66
     5:55.71  6:33.39                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:02.90  13-14 .BLU
       22:57.70  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  22:57.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Smith, Payton H           14 NCA-SI              18:52.37   18:17.71 .BLU   
       29.73  1:02.71  1:36.16  2:09.55  2:42.66  3:15.93  3:49.04  4:22.52
     4:55.92  5:29.43  6:03.07  6:36.33  7:09.93  7:43.16  8:16.42  8:49.95
     9:23.27  9:56.74 10:30.36 11:03.82 11:37.45 12:10.75 12:44.59 13:18.13
    13:51.94 14:25.44 14:58.65 15:32.18 16:05.61 16:39.33 17:12.64 17:46.10
    18:17.71
  2 Feyk, Lili J              14 NCA-SI              18:07.98   18:19.40 .BLU   
       28.29    59.72  1:32.51  2:05.07  2:37.33  3:10.17  3:43.07  4:16.24
     4:49.46  5:22.73  5:56.24  6:29.69  7:03.53  7:36.57  8:10.13  8:43.92
     9:18.24  9:51.97 10:26.26 11:00.05 11:33.81 12:07.73 12:41.83 13:16.00
    13:49.82 14:23.88 14:57.47 15:31.64 16:06.11 16:40.06 17:13.75 17:47.65
    18:19.40
  3 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     13 NCA-SI              18:36.52   18:22.93 .BLU   
       29.81  1:03.14  1:36.39  2:09.78  2:43.28  3:16.55  3:50.70  4:24.02
     4:57.68  5:31.51  6:05.17  6:38.61  7:12.58  7:45.76  8:19.75  8:52.88
     9:26.71 10:00.42 10:34.25 11:07.68 11:41.30 12:15.00 12:49.15 13:23.18
    13:56.44 14:30.02 15:04.00 15:37.65 16:11.13 16:45.57 17:18.91 17:51.86
    18:22.93
  4 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA              18:20.25   18:28.15 .BLU   
       29.85  1:03.02  1:35.72  2:08.38  2:41.01  3:13.77  3:46.61  4:19.62
     4:52.71  5:26.00  5:59.37  6:32.62  7:06.20  7:39.75  8:13.71  8:47.69
     9:21.60  9:55.90 10:29.97 11:04.26 11:38.31 12:12.57 12:46.70 13:21.05
    13:55.59 14:30.00 15:04.45 15:38.96 16:13.51 16:48.11 17:22.05 17:56.01
    18:28.15
  5 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA             18:33.21   18:29.75 .BLU   
       29.56  1:02.57  1:35.72  2:10.04  2:43.51  3:17.16  3:50.84  4:24.79
     4:58.40  5:32.02  6:05.46  6:39.19  7:12.59  7:45.99  8:20.14  8:53.87
     9:27.63 10:01.16 10:35.27 11:09.16 11:42.45 12:16.58 12:50.16 13:24.04
    13:58.19 14:32.25 15:06.32 15:40.71 16:14.96 16:49.10 17:23.11 17:56.84
    18:29.75
  6 Callahan, Frankie L       14 NCA-SI              20:26.97   18:46.81 .BLU   
       30.19  1:03.52  1:37.65  2:11.35  2:45.46  3:20.05  3:54.16  4:28.41
     5:02.90  5:37.26  6:11.39  6:46.00  7:20.44  7:54.97  8:29.56  9:03.83
     9:38.39 10:13.15 10:47.32 11:21.36 11:55.75 12:30.58 13:05.00 13:39.47
    14:13.94 14:48.51 15:23.05 15:57.65 16:32.62 17:06.79 17:41.30 18:15.08
    18:46.81
  7 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA              17:31.01   18:51.05 .BLU   
       30.46  1:02.83  1:35.42  2:07.80  2:39.91  3:12.35  3:44.99  4:17.42
     4:50.21  5:23.00  5:55.54  6:28.34  7:01.11  7:33.98  8:06.78  8:39.67
     9:12.58  9:45.46 10:18.26 10:50.74 11:23.37 11:55.97 12:28.59 13:01.50
    13:34.13 15:12.17 15:44.96 16:17.34 16:49.87 17:22.45 18:51.05         
  8 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA              18:03.54   18:53.57 .BLU   
       30.76  1:04.00  1:37.61  2:11.06  2:44.52  3:18.12  3:51.77  4:25.70
     4:59.56  5:33.51  6:07.48  6:41.86  7:16.22  7:50.44  8:24.84  8:59.36
     9:33.93 10:08.52 10:43.13 11:17.72 11:52.56 12:27.37 13:02.50 13:37.49
    14:12.70 14:47.54 15:22.87 15:57.86 16:33.03 17:08.62 17:44.36 18:19.28
    18:53.57
  9 Park, Lauren J            14 NCA-SI              19:01.25   18:53.87 .BLU   
       29.09  1:01.43  1:34.13  2:07.42  2:41.52  3:15.34  3:48.96  4:22.89
     4:56.85  5:30.68  6:04.50  6:38.33  7:12.21  7:46.43  8:21.30  8:55.80
     9:30.66 10:04.95 10:40.06 11:15.25 11:49.99 12:25.38 13:01.32 13:36.50
    14:11.76 14:47.13 15:22.39 15:57.61 16:32.24 17:07.42 17:43.27 18:19.18
    18:53.87
 10 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA              18:51.31   19:07.30 .BLU   
       28.84  1:02.10  1:36.10  2:09.22  2:43.17  3:16.82  3:51.57  4:25.65
     5:01.46  5:37.22  6:13.03  6:48.43  7:24.26  8:00.42  8:35.50  9:10.78
     9:45.69 10:21.29 10:57.19 11:33.51 12:08.72 12:44.38 13:21.06 13:57.62
    14:32.30 15:08.39 15:42.87 16:18.03 16:52.34 17:28.18 18:03.70 18:36.70
    19:07.30
 11 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA              19:32.53   19:08.30 .BLU   
       30.99  1:04.61  1:38.90  2:13.52  2:47.83  3:22.32  3:56.85  4:31.46
     5:05.83  5:39.97  6:13.92  6:48.41  7:23.11  7:58.40  8:33.04  9:08.00
     9:43.44 10:18.75 10:53.89 11:28.86 12:04.55 12:40.28 13:15.81 13:50.94
    14:26.71 15:02.10 15:37.66 16:12.63 16:48.28 17:23.77 17:58.81 18:34.13
    19:08.30
 12 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA              21:02.90   19:10.38 .BLU   
       30.16  1:04.29  1:39.02  2:14.52  2:49.90  3:24.63  3:59.91  4:34.87
     5:10.16  5:45.33  6:20.74  6:55.94  7:31.29  8:06.72  8:41.64  9:16.88
     9:52.02 10:27.38 11:02.23 11:37.17 12:12.03 12:46.74 13:21.12 13:56.58
    14:32.03 15:07.21 15:43.06 16:18.17 16:53.07 17:28.33 18:03.32 18:37.12
    19:10.38
 13 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA              18:48.26   19:17.29 .BLU   
       30.81  1:04.97  1:39.57  2:14.45  2:49.41  3:24.57  3:59.62  4:34.72
     5:10.10  5:45.50  6:21.10  6:56.57  7:32.01  8:07.26  8:42.58  9:17.91
     9:53.33 10:28.66 11:03.99 11:39.94 12:15.72 12:51.26 13:26.61 14:01.84
    14:36.94 15:12.23 15:46.90 16:22.34 16:57.45 17:32.70 18:07.74 18:43.08
    19:17.29
 14 Laws, Jessica M           14 NCA-SI              19:51.59   19:27.26 .BLU   
       30.22  1:03.86  1:39.21  2:14.20  2:48.67  3:24.17  3:59.65  4:35.51
     5:11.18  5:46.83  6:22.50  6:58.32  7:33.94  8:09.76  8:45.52  9:21.41
     9:57.13 10:33.03 11:09.56 11:45.35 12:21.47 12:57.49 13:33.33 14:09.01
    14:44.85 15:21.09 15:57.10 16:33.16 17:08.66 17:44.13 18:18.88 18:54.05
    19:27.26
 15 Ryan, Molly R             13 NCA-SI              20:04.83   19:27.57 .BLU   
       31.63  1:05.61  1:40.55  2:15.85  2:50.61  3:25.91  4:00.94  4:36.42
     5:12.01  5:47.49  6:22.75  6:58.38  7:33.87  8:09.80  8:45.69  9:21.36
     9:57.71 10:33.39 11:09.55 11:45.90 12:21.72 12:58.07 13:33.87 14:09.97
    14:45.98 15:22.07 15:58.32 16:33.99 17:09.70 17:44.83 18:19.66 18:54.61
    19:27.57
 16 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA              20:33.93   19:29.41 .BLU   
       30.78  1:05.27  1:40.61  2:16.38  2:51.52  3:26.72  4:02.11  4:37.22
     5:12.51  5:47.87  6:23.49  6:59.09  7:34.47  8:09.71  8:44.98  9:20.76
     9:56.34 10:31.88 11:07.26 11:43.53 12:19.67 12:55.84 13:31.55 14:07.23
    14:43.41 15:19.52 15:56.31 16:32.61 17:08.97 17:45.54 18:19.71 18:54.95
    19:29.41
 17 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA              18:15.26   19:32.35 .BLU   
       31.04  1:04.93  1:39.59  2:14.78  2:50.33  3:25.08  4:00.68  4:36.16
     5:11.90  5:47.42  6:23.16  6:59.25  7:34.71  8:10.79  8:47.17  9:23.11
     9:59.45 10:35.33 11:11.37 11:47.48 12:23.58 12:59.22 13:34.95 14:11.59
    14:47.60 15:23.26 15:59.08 16:35.02 17:11.20 17:47.06 18:22.82 18:58.28
    19:32.35
 18 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA             19:32.66   19:36.38 .BLU   
       29.91  1:02.56  1:36.03  2:09.38  2:43.69  3:18.11  3:52.60  4:27.19
     5:01.56  5:36.26  6:11.28  6:46.32  7:22.21  7:57.93  8:33.50  9:09.92
     9:46.15 10:22.84 10:59.40 11:36.04 12:12.97 12:49.96 13:26.70 14:03.86
    14:40.68 15:18.14 15:55.14 16:32.45 17:09.29 17:47.05 18:23.81 19:00.34
    19:36.38
 19 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA              21:02.90   20:14.42 .BLU   
       32.03  1:07.76  1:44.74  2:21.83  2:58.53  3:35.78  4:13.26  4:50.68
     5:28.12  6:04.96  6:42.49  7:19.50  7:56.76  8:33.94  9:10.98  9:48.19
    10:25.46 11:02.87 11:40.28 12:17.28 12:54.32 13:31.67 14:08.44 14:45.62
    15:22.66 15:59.85 16:36.74 17:14.08 17:50.95 18:27.60 19:03.87 19:39.94
    20:14.42
 20 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA              21:02.90   20:43.04 .BLU   
       31.59  1:08.13  1:45.48  2:23.18  3:00.25  3:38.17  4:15.90  4:53.62
     5:31.72  6:09.56  6:47.72  7:25.61  8:04.00  8:41.85  9:19.52  9:57.81
    10:35.87 11:14.18 11:51.98 12:29.73 13:06.97 13:44.66 14:22.68 15:01.10
    15:40.48 16:18.02 16:56.57 17:34.52 18:12.82 18:51.05 19:29.05 20:06.90
    20:43.04
 -- Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA             18:43.72        XNS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA              22:57.70   18:20.21 .BLU   
       29.05  1:01.89  1:34.85  2:07.94  2:41.23  3:14.23  3:47.30  4:20.65
     4:53.91  5:27.40  6:00.80  6:33.98  7:07.12  7:40.26  8:13.42  8:47.05
     9:20.50  9:53.91 10:27.76 11:01.45 11:35.17 12:08.73 12:42.22 13:16.11
    13:49.95 14:23.79 14:57.34 15:31.13 16:04.70 16:38.77 17:12.98 17:47.07
    18:20.21
  2 Toledo, Treahnna L        14 NCA-SI              22:20.00   19:08.19 .BLU   
       30.75  1:04.14  1:39.31  2:14.29  2:48.94  3:23.96  3:59.13  4:34.17
     5:08.69  5:43.62  6:18.79  6:53.97  7:28.78  8:03.70  8:38.56  9:13.89
     9:48.97 10:24.42 10:59.61 11:34.78 12:10.11 12:45.56 13:20.94 13:56.33
    14:31.06 15:06.13 15:41.08 16:15.87 16:51.32 17:26.07 18:00.16 18:34.81
    19:08.19
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA             22:57.70   19:38.85 .BLU   
       31.29  1:05.96  1:41.90  2:17.08  2:52.14  3:27.62  4:02.77  4:37.94
     5:12.75  5:47.95  6:23.26  6:58.53  7:33.89  8:09.49  8:46.02  9:22.00
     9:58.15 10:34.18 11:10.36 11:46.41 12:22.19 12:58.37 13:35.00 14:11.39
    14:47.48 15:23.26 16:00.29 16:36.91 17:13.82 17:49.62 18:25.91 19:02.37
    19:38.85
  4 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA              21:29.61   19:41.44 .BLU   
       30.30  1:03.56  1:37.66  2:12.76  2:47.97  3:23.76  3:58.60  4:33.97
     5:09.81  5:45.98  6:21.26  6:56.83  7:32.98  8:09.06  8:44.89  9:21.40
     9:58.03 10:34.53 11:11.31 11:48.53 12:25.94 13:03.36 13:39.96 14:17.09
    14:53.95 15:30.96 16:07.77 16:43.67 17:19.69 17:55.77 18:32.19 19:08.15
    19:41.44
  5 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA              21:25.80   19:46.21 .BLU   
       32.09  1:08.93  1:46.10  2:22.86  3:01.05  3:38.60  4:16.12  4:54.44
     5:31.58  6:08.71  6:45.83  7:22.80  8:00.52  8:36.97  9:14.49  9:51.84
    10:28.74 11:05.24 11:42.63 12:20.21 12:57.55 13:35.25 14:13.28 14:50.43
    15:28.05 16:06.05 16:43.28 17:20.97 17:58.33 18:35.33          19:11.38
    19:46.21
  6 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA             22:57.70   19:48.17 .BLU   
       32.29  1:07.69  1:43.31  2:19.09  2:54.64  3:30.02  4:05.87  4:41.99
     5:17.76  5:54.03  6:29.93  7:05.75  7:41.45  8:17.51  8:53.59  9:29.39
    10:05.35 10:42.12 11:18.75 11:55.21 12:31.30 13:07.30 13:43.74 14:20.45
    14:57.44 15:34.49 16:11.18 16:47.42 17:24.22 18:01.13 18:36.82 19:13.12
    19:48.17
  7 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA              22:57.70   19:55.32 .BLU   
       32.56  1:08.18  1:45.14  2:21.33  2:58.37  3:35.25  4:12.15  4:48.24
     5:25.34  6:02.35  6:38.27  7:14.99  7:51.56  8:28.45  9:05.45  9:42.00
    10:18.06 10:54.43 11:30.49 12:07.15 12:43.66 13:19.70 13:55.94 14:32.09
    15:08.20 15:44.03 16:20.06 16:56.08 17:32.52 18:08.78 18:45.00 19:20.45
    19:55.32
  8 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      13 NCA-SI              22:00.02   20:18.19 .BLU   
       33.31  1:09.21  1:45.66  2:21.77  2:58.44  3:34.72  4:11.87  4:48.33
     5:25.16  6:02.47  6:39.57  7:15.96  7:53.57  8:30.60  9:07.57  9:44.55
    10:21.53 10:58.13 11:35.84 12:12.93 12:50.27 13:27.92 14:05.64 14:43.70
    15:20.73 15:58.35 16:35.83 17:13.70 17:51.14 18:28.45 19:05.41 19:41.76
    20:18.19
  9 Martin, Kendall A         13 NCA-SI              21:16.63   20:24.35 .BLU   
       32.19  1:08.05  1:44.16  2:21.01  2:57.47  3:34.12  4:10.95  4:48.06
     5:25.35  6:02.74  6:40.04  7:17.38  7:54.61  8:32.14  9:09.41  9:47.02
    10:24.68 11:02.05 11:39.77 12:17.07 12:54.64 13:32.24 14:10.36 14:48.39
    15:26.11 16:04.38 16:41.89 17:19.90 17:57.53 18:34.88 19:12.34 19:49.07
    20:24.35
 10 Knowles, Sophia R         13 NCA-SI              22:30.00   20:41.21 .BLU   
       33.62  1:10.45  1:47.74  2:25.28  3:03.02  3:40.98  4:18.56  4:56.32
     5:34.02  6:11.67  6:49.66  7:27.75  8:05.83  8:43.84  9:21.34  9:59.48
    10:37.39 11:15.49 11:53.47 12:31.07 13:09.30 13:47.16 14:24.89 15:03.01
    15:40.60 16:18.93 16:57.32 17:34.82 18:12.10 18:50.22 19:28.21 20:05.23
    20:41.21
 11 Hickey, Alex V            14 NCA-SI              22:30.00   21:09.33 .RED   
       33.95  1:11.01  1:48.15  2:25.67  3:03.61  3:41.58  4:19.34  4:57.44
     5:36.66  6:15.35  6:54.91  7:33.68  8:11.96  8:51.00  9:29.81 10:08.18
    10:46.80 11:25.65 12:05.03 12:44.05 13:22.36 14:01.43 14:40.29 15:19.29
    15:58.28 16:37.27 17:16.74 17:56.33 18:35.40 19:13.99 19:53.13 20:31.99
    21:09.33
 12 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA              21:49.86   21:26.73 .RED   
       33.93  1:11.71  1:50.10  2:28.29  3:06.51  3:45.57  4:24.24  5:02.66
     5:41.35  6:20.29  6:58.89  7:37.41  8:16.47  8:55.79  9:35.02 10:14.24
    10:53.44 11:33.00 12:12.38 12:51.58 13:31.07 14:10.99 14:50.45 15:30.97
    16:10.81 16:50.52 17:30.58 18:10.35 18:50.49 19:29.87 20:09.36 20:49.30
    21:26.73
 13 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA              21:57.91   21:54.47 .RED   
       32.46  1:09.73  1:46.75  2:23.77  3:01.66  3:39.86  4:18.21  4:55.07
     5:33.91  6:12.17  6:51.89  7:31.28  8:10.77  8:51.04  9:31.36 10:11.73
    10:52.72 11:33.29 12:14.37 12:54.63 13:34.30 14:14.78 14:55.88 15:38.12
    16:20.19 17:03.11 17:45.16 18:28.00 19:10.15 19:52.30 20:34.91 21:16.18
    21:54.47
 14 Heid, Avery G             13 GSC-CA              22:57.70   22:13.25 .RED   
       32.79  1:10.48  1:50.03  2:29.31  3:09.28  3:48.70  4:29.43  5:10.01
     5:50.91  6:31.96  7:13.10  7:53.96  8:35.22  9:16.41  9:57.80 10:38.30
    11:19.22 12:00.60 12:41.68 13:23.12 14:03.71 14:44.97 15:26.03 16:06.91
    16:48.05 17:28.28 18:09.75 18:51.30 19:32.28 20:13.77 20:54.17 21:34.06
    22:13.25
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA                 59.64    1:01.80 .BLU   
       29.83  1:01.80                                                      
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          14 NCA-SI               1:03.98    1:02.16 .BLU   
       30.95  1:02.16                                                      
  3 Park, Lauren J            14 NCA-SI               1:02.80    1:02.59 .BLU   
       30.60  1:02.59                                                      
  4 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              1:00.60    1:02.60 .BLU   
       30.42  1:02.60                                                      
  5 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:02.37    1:03.04 .BLU   
       30.60  1:03.04                                                      
  6 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               1:05.35    1:03.91 .BLU   
       30.84  1:03.91                                                      
  7 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               1:06.10    1:04.30 .BLU   
       30.64  1:04.30                                                      
  8 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA              1:06.52    1:04.73 .BLU   
       31.42  1:04.73                                                      
  9 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               1:04.95    1:04.88 .BLU   
       31.45  1:04.88                                                      
 10 Chou, Maya A              14 CITI-CA              1:02.67    1:04.97 .BLU   
       30.84  1:04.97                                                      
 11 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               1:02.86    1:05.05 .BLU   
       31.59  1:05.05                                                      
 12 Smith, Payton H           14 NCA-SI               1:05.44    1:05.10 .BLU   
       31.79  1:05.10                                                      
 13 Yeager, Shelby R          13 MRA-SI               1:02.65    1:05.16 .BLU   
       31.81  1:05.16                                                      
 14 Ryan, Molly R             13 NCA-SI               1:05.35    1:05.52 .BLU   
       31.56  1:05.52                                                      
 15 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              1:08.77    1:05.87 .BLU   
       32.29  1:05.87                                                      
 16 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               1:07.79    1:05.99 .BLU   
       31.65  1:05.99                                                      
 17 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:10.66    1:06.20 .BLU   
       32.58  1:06.20                                                      
 18 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:07.30    1:06.47 .BLU   
       32.51  1:06.47                                                      
 19 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              1:08.63    1:06.60 .BLU   
       32.40  1:06.60                                                      
 20 Morgan, Chloe N           14 MRA-SI               1:05.00    1:06.62 .BLU   
       32.37  1:06.62                                                      
 21 Cox, Izzy J               14 MRA-SI               1:03.30    1:06.68 .BLU   
 22 Zhu, Davina Y             13 TE-SI                1:05.76    1:06.69 .BLU   
       32.26  1:06.69                                                      
 23 Groom, Emily J            14 NCA-SI               1:03.92    1:06.73 .BLU   
       32.32  1:06.73                                                      
 24 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               1:07.84    1:06.98 .BLU   
       33.25  1:06.98                                                      
 25 Watt, Kyla K              13 NCA-SI               1:05.48    1:07.04 .BLU   
       32.75  1:07.04                                                      
 26 Holman, Sofia E           13 TE-SI                1:04.08    1:07.08 .BLU   
       32.63  1:07.08                                                      
 27 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               1:08.74    1:07.14 .BLU   
       32.82  1:07.14                                                      
 28 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               1:01.81    1:07.28 .BLU   
       32.70  1:07.28                                                      
 29 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               1:00.34    1:07.31 .BLU   
       32.63  1:07.31                                                      
 30 Callahan, Frankie L       14 NCA-SI               1:06.35    1:07.81 .BLU   
       33.49  1:07.81                                                      
 31 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   13 UN-06-SI             1:13.67    1:08.08 .BLU   
       32.17  1:08.08                                                      
 32 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               1:08.02    1:08.09 .BLU   
       33.28  1:08.09                                                      
 33 Wonser, Kate E            13 SCAC-CA              1:07.58    1:08.12 .BLU   
       33.37  1:08.12                                                      
 34 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               1:07.46    1:08.13 .BLU   
       33.01  1:08.13                                                      
 35 Harkins, Carmela D        14 SSD-SI               1:09.46    1:08.33 .BLU   
       33.86  1:08.33                                                      
 36 Toledo, Treahnna L        14 NCA-SI               1:08.95    1:08.39 .BLU   
       33.41  1:08.39                                                      
 37 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              1:08.87    1:08.47 .BLU   
       32.53  1:08.47                                                      
 38 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               1:06.10    1:08.57 .BLU   
       33.50  1:08.57                                                      
 39 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               1:07.11    1:08.71 .BLU   
       33.49  1:08.71                                                      
 40 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:10.20    1:08.72 .BLU   
       32.56  1:08.72                                                      
 41 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               1:12.54    1:09.51 .BLU   
       33.85  1:09.51                                                      
 42 Lie, Audrey K             13 CITI-CA              1:10.79    1:09.54 .BLU   
 43 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              1:11.79    1:09.64 .BLU   
       33.37  1:09.64                                                      
 44 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               1:09.54    1:09.87 .BLU   
       34.66  1:09.87                                                      
 45 Escalera, Cassiana A      13 IVDA-SI              1:11.65    1:09.89 .BLU   
       33.97  1:09.89                                                      
 46 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:07.44    1:10.18 .BLU   
       34.05  1:10.18                                                      
 47 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA              1:13.65    1:10.26 .BLU   
       34.10  1:10.26                                                      
 48 Smith, Sofia A            13 NCA-SI               1:11.24    1:10.27 .BLU   
       34.47  1:10.27                                                      
 49 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA               1:09.39    1:10.39 .BLU   
       34.19  1:10.39                                                      
 49 Hou, Angie J              13 SSD-SI               1:09.58    1:10.39 .BLU   
       34.49  1:10.39                                                      
 51 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              1:09.75    1:10.42 .BLU   
       34.49  1:10.42                                                      
 52 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              1:11.05    1:10.48 .BLU   
       34.48  1:10.48                                                      
 53 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              1:10.24    1:10.69 .BLU   
       35.07  1:10.69                                                      
 54 Taylor, Cristina M        13 UN-03-CA             1:09.28    1:10.75 .BLU   
       34.48  1:10.75                                                      
 55 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        14 SDY-SI               1:09.93    1:11.12 .BLU   
       34.18  1:11.12                                                      
 56 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               1:13.23    1:12.02 .BLU   
       34.59  1:12.02                                                      
 57 Eisenhamer, Linda M       13 SDY-SI               1:13.70    1:12.22 .BLU   
       35.00  1:12.22                                                      
 58 Barash, Jordan A          13 CITI-CA              1:10.72    1:12.42 .BLU   
       34.15  1:12.42                                                      
 59 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               1:10.81    1:12.57 .BLU   
       35.24  1:12.57                                                      
 60 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA              1:11.80    1:12.69 .BLU   
       35.43  1:12.69                                                      
 61 Divis, Martina            13 SDSA-SI              1:08.20    1:12.78 .BLU   
       34.62  1:12.78                                                      
 62 Knowles, Sophia R         13 NCA-SI               1:11.76    1:13.82 .BLU   
       36.36  1:13.82                                                      
 63 Phoon, Kacey              14 UN-09-SI             1:12.05    1:14.13 .RED   
       35.39  1:14.13                                                      
 64 Laws, Jessica M           14 NCA-SI               1:12.71    1:14.62 .RED   
       36.43  1:14.62                                                      
 65 Bodden, Mason D           14 NCA-SI               1:13.80    1:15.68 .RED   
       36.73  1:15.68                                                      
 66 Heid, Avery G             13 GSC-CA               1:14.07    1:16.60 .RED   
       37.66  1:16.60                                                      
 -- Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               1:11.52         DQ        
       34.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Thurber, Elise R          14 ROCK-CO              1:13.70         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Halcomb, Dakota           14 SSD-SI               1:15.82    1:11.07 .BLU   
       34.68  1:11.07                                                      
  2 Chavis, Paulina           13 MVN-CA               1:14.70    1:11.87 .BLU   
       35.42  1:11.87                                                      
  3 Potwardowski, Kate E      13 NCA-SI               1:16.68    1:12.00 .BLU   
       34.80  1:12.00                                                      
  3 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 CITI-CA              1:17.78    1:12.00 .BLU   
       33.95  1:12.00                                                      
  5 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA               1:14.42    1:14.60 .RED   
       36.73  1:14.60                                                      
  6 Huynh, Tien K             13 MVN-CA               1:14.65    1:14.87 .RED   
  7 Nguyen, Charli A          13 GWSC-CA              1:14.15    1:15.12 .RED   
       34.22  1:15.12                                                      
  8 Chen, Keira A             14 NCA-SI               1:16.58    1:15.20 .RED   
       37.24  1:15.20                                                      
  9 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               1:16.33    1:16.20 .RED   
       37.34  1:16.20                                                      
 10 Martin, Kendall A         13 NCA-SI               1:17.64    1:16.51 .RED   
       37.28  1:16.51                                                      
 11 Barfield, Taylor R        13 NCA-SI               1:14.32    1:16.93 .RED   
       36.65  1:16.93                                                      
 12 Baggao, Erianna Lou L     14 MVN-CA               1:17.05    1:16.96 .RED   
       37.09  1:16.96                                                      
 13 Peck, Rachel              14 MVN-CA               1:19.88    1:17.61 .RED   
       38.39  1:17.61                                                      
 14 Kent, Natalie G           14 ROCK-CO              1:15.80    1:17.62 .RED   
       37.96  1:17.62                                                      
 15 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              1:15.18    1:18.21 .RED   
       38.40  1:18.21                                                      
 16 Matthews, Addie M         13 MVN-CA               1:19.30    1:19.06 .RED   
       38.41  1:19.06                                                      
 17 Ambrus, Arista            13 NCA-SI               1:19.48    1:19.11 .RED   
       37.96  1:19.11                                                      
 18 Andrews, Kennedy E        13 MVN-CA               1:15.87    1:20.43 .RED   
       38.77  1:20.43                                                      
 19 Segal, Kattalee M         13 CITI-CA              1:17.51    1:20.70 .RED   
       39.06  1:20.70                                                      
 20 Markle, Emily L           13 ROCK-CO              1:20.14    1:20.73 .RED   
       39.39  1:20.73                                                      
 21 Gray, Alyssa S            13 ROCK-CO              1:19.66    1:22.03        
       40.12  1:22.03                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Aileen T          13 GWSC-CA              1:20.83    1:22.57        
       40.52  1:22.57                                                      
 23 Shenton, MacKenzie S      13 ROCK-CO              1:21.00    1:24.65        
       41.98  1:24.65                                                      
 -- Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA               1:21.00         DQ        
       39.73       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.60  .BLU
        2:54.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          14 NCA-SI               2:17.23    2:12.16 .BLU   
       31.97  1:05.34  1:39.01  2:12.16                                    
  2 Park, Lauren J            14 NCA-SI               2:12.72    2:12.21 .BLU   
       30.72  1:04.34  1:38.45  2:12.21                                    
  3 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               2:09.77    2:15.03 .BLU   
       31.83  1:05.45  1:39.85  2:15.03                                    
  4 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:13.24    2:15.42 .BLU   
       31.85  1:05.85  1:40.79  2:15.42                                    
  5 Callahan, Frankie L       14 NCA-SI               2:18.43    2:16.25 .BLU   
       32.22           1:42.41  2:16.25                                    
  6 Smith, Payton H           14 NCA-SI               2:19.19    2:16.41 .BLU   
       31.99  1:06.51  1:42.15  2:16.41                                    
  7 Morgan, Chloe N           14 MRA-SI               2:35.45    2:16.69 .BLU   
       31.67  1:05.69  1:41.00  2:16.69                                    
  8 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:20.12    2:16.78 .BLU   
       32.44  1:06.87  1:42.55  2:16.78                                    
  9 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              2:14.88    2:17.50 .BLU   
       32.51  1:06.81  2:17.50                                             
 10 Yeager, Shelby R          13 MRA-SI               2:15.19    2:19.86 .BLU   
       32.26  1:07.17  1:43.38  2:19.86                                    
 11 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:10.47    2:19.87 .BLU   
       32.33  1:06.88  1:42.99  2:19.87                                    
 12 Feyk, Lili J              14 NCA-SI               2:18.74    2:20.76 .BLU   
       34.05  1:09.32  1:45.32  2:20.76                                    
 13 Holman, Sofia E           13 TE-SI                2:15.10    2:21.14 .BLU   
       33.15  1:08.62  1:45.44  2:21.14                                    
 14 Huntley, Olivia           14 NCA-SI               2:21.04    2:21.53 .BLU   
       32.47  1:08.27  1:45.27  2:21.53                                    
 15 Ryan, Molly R             13 NCA-SI               2:20.75    2:22.14 .BLU   
       33.90  1:10.05  1:46.59  2:22.14                                    
 16 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:27.63    2:22.40 .BLU   
       33.89  1:09.83  1:46.39  2:22.40                                    
 17 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               2:11.24    2:22.85 .BLU   
       32.47  1:08.89  1:45.67  2:22.85                                    
 18 Toledo, Treahnna L        14 NCA-SI               2:26.58    2:23.68 .BLU   
       34.55  1:10.57  1:47.67  2:23.68                                    
 19 Harkins, Carmela D        14 SSD-SI               2:35.03    2:24.09 .BLU   
       33.84  1:10.11  1:47.78  2:24.09                                    
 20 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              2:24.72    2:24.74 .BLU   
       34.48  1:10.83  1:48.30  2:24.74                                    
 21 Divis, Martina            13 SDSA-SI              2:34.20    2:24.96 .BLU   
       34.23  1:11.58  1:48.65  2:24.96                                    
 22 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               2:26.78    2:25.11 .BLU   
       34.35  1:11.38  1:49.08  2:25.11                                    
 23 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              2:27.75    2:26.49 .BLU   
       35.31  1:12.08  1:49.25  2:26.49                                    
 24 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              2:29.48    2:26.63 .BLU   
       34.35  1:10.95  1:49.00  2:26.63                                    
 25 Lie, Audrey K             13 CITI-CA              2:27.33    2:27.01 .BLU   
       35.78  1:12.22  1:49.25  2:27.01                                    
 26 Strouse, Hannah F         13 SDSA-SI              2:32.50    2:27.81 .BLU   
       35.51  1:12.91  1:51.04  2:27.81                                    
 27 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              2:28.48    2:28.06 .BLU   
       34.76  1:11.90  1:50.11  2:28.06                                    
 28 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        14 SDY-SI               2:38.27    2:29.93 .BLU   
       34.58  1:13.05  1:52.18  2:29.93                                    
 29 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               2:31.79    2:30.78 .BLU   
       36.10  1:13.59  1:52.54  2:30.78                                    
 30 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA              2:37.54    2:31.02 .BLU   
       36.06  1:14.44  1:53.47  2:31.02                                    
 31 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA               2:27.51    2:33.29 .BLU   
       35.21  1:13.44  1:52.81  2:33.29                                    
 32 Laws, Jessica M           14 NCA-SI               2:26.27    2:33.66 .BLU   
       35.62  1:13.90  1:53.71  2:33.66                                    
 33 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              2:32.32    2:34.08 .BLU   
       37.00  1:16.23  1:55.36  2:34.08                                    
 34 Barfield, Taylor R        13 NCA-SI               2:37.89    2:38.32 .BLU   
       36.81  1:16.90  1:58.30  2:38.32                                    
 35 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      13 NCA-SI               2:37.92    2:38.53 .BLU   
       37.34  1:17.23  1:58.03  2:38.53                                    
 36 Thurber, Elise R          14 ROCK-CO              2:38.18    2:39.44 .BLU   
       36.48  1:17.05  1:59.29  2:39.44                                    
 37 Tran, Emma K              13 SSD-SI               2:39.50    2:40.44 .RED   
       37.40  1:18.40  2:00.13  2:40.44                                    
 38 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               2:34.05    2:41.56 .RED   
       39.20  1:18.95  2:00.51  2:41.56                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               2:54.50    2:26.09 .BLU   
       34.86  1:11.69  1:49.69  2:26.09                                    
  2 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               2:54.50    2:28.19 .BLU   
       36.51  1:14.58  1:52.13  2:28.19                                    
  3 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   13 UN-06-SI             2:54.49    2:29.43 .BLU   
       34.71  1:12.87  1:51.32  2:29.43                                    
  4 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA               2:42.32    2:33.54 .BLU   
       36.59  1:15.55  1:54.88  2:33.54                                    
  5 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     13 NCA-SI               2:40.69    2:35.30 .BLU   
       38.18  1:17.16  1:56.10  2:35.30                                    
  6 Moghaddas Gholami, Lily   13 UN-09-SI             2:42.85    2:35.70 .BLU   
       37.35  1:16.75  1:56.82  2:35.70                                    
  7 Martin, Kendall A         13 NCA-SI               2:42.56    2:36.36 .BLU   
       37.56  1:17.26  1:57.55  2:36.36                                    
  8 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA               2:54.50    2:38.28 .BLU   
       36.52  1:17.04  1:58.28  2:38.28                                    
  9 Ramos, Aparri J           13 SDSA-SI              2:54.12    2:41.74 .RED   
       37.86  1:19.30  2:01.26  2:41.74                                    
 10 Barash, Jordan A          13 CITI-CA              2:41.75    2:42.09 .RED   
       37.34  1:19.99  2:01.58  2:42.09                                    
 11 Carpenter, Danika P       13 NCA-SI               2:45.96    2:42.60 .RED   
       37.89  1:19.16  2:01.70  2:42.60                                    
 12 Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA               2:53.64    2:44.14 .RED   
       39.82  1:22.30  2:04.81  2:44.14                                    
 13 Markle, Emily L           13 ROCK-CO              2:54.49    2:47.79 .RED   
       40.06  1:21.91  2:05.11  2:47.79                                    
 14 Shenton, MacKenzie S      13 ROCK-CO              2:54.50    2:56.44        
       40.91  1:25.24  2:11.26  2:56.44                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  .BLU
        1:31.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               1:06.13    1:09.43 .BLU   
       32.38  1:09.43                                                      
  2 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               1:14.94    1:13.44 .BLU   
       35.50  1:13.44                                                      
  3 Guard, Ava R              13 GWSC-CA              1:13.96    1:13.46 .BLU   
       35.02  1:13.46                                                      
  4 Strouse, Hannah F         13 SDSA-SI              1:12.79    1:13.67 .BLU   
       34.90  1:13.67                                                      
  5 Laws, Jessica M           14 NCA-SI               1:15.11    1:14.09 .BLU   
       35.10  1:14.09                                                      
  6 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               1:13.92    1:14.62 .BLU   
       35.92  1:14.62                                                      
  7 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              1:16.23    1:14.69 .BLU   
       35.77  1:14.69                                                      
  8 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:15.47    1:14.76 .BLU   
       35.41  1:14.76                                                      
  9 Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-03-CA             1:13.70    1:14.83 .BLU   
       36.00  1:14.83                                                      
 10 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               1:17.19    1:14.95 .BLU   
       35.55  1:14.95                                                      
 11 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:12.69    1:15.35 .BLU   
       36.19  1:15.35                                                      
 12 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               1:13.33    1:15.84 .BLU   
       35.53  1:15.84                                                      
 13 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              1:14.19    1:16.66 .BLU   
       35.94  1:16.66                                                      
 14 Lu, Caroline              14 UN-10-SI             1:17.69    1:16.75 .BLU   
       36.39  1:16.75                                                      
 15 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        14 SDY-SI               1:15.02    1:16.80 .BLU   
       35.96  1:16.80                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              1:14.07    1:16.84 .BLU   
       36.38  1:16.84                                                      
 17 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               1:18.75    1:17.28 .BLU   
       36.60  1:17.28                                                      
 18 Villasenor, Lianna S      14 MVN-CA               1:16.31    1:17.40 .BLU   
       36.82  1:17.40                                                      
 19 Bodden, Mason D           14 NCA-SI               1:18.28    1:17.61 .BLU   
       35.84  1:17.61                                                      
 20 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA              1:17.21    1:17.82 .BLU   
       37.81  1:17.82                                                      
 21 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               1:18.74    1:17.84 .BLU   
       28.55  1:17.84                                                      
 22 Taylor, Cristina M        13 UN-03-CA             1:18.24    1:17.97 .BLU   
       36.32  1:17.97                                                      
 23 Young, Ella M             14 SSD-SI               1:20.71    1:18.04 .BLU   
       36.79  1:18.04                                                      
 24 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA              1:14.73    1:18.23 .BLU   
       37.13  1:18.23                                                      
 25 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:16.01    1:18.30 .BLU   
       37.53  1:18.30                                                      
 26 Halcomb, Dakota           14 SSD-SI               1:17.07    1:18.37 .BLU   
       37.16  1:18.37                                                      
 27 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA               1:22.78    1:18.40 .BLU   
       36.77  1:18.40                                                      
 28 Harkins, Carmela D        14 SSD-SI               1:21.54    1:18.46 .BLU   
       38.15  1:18.46                                                      
 29 Feyk, Lili J              14 NCA-SI               1:17.15    1:18.53 .BLU   
       37.35  1:18.53                                                      
 30 Peters, Allie J           14 NCA-SI               1:14.77    1:18.68 .BLU   
       37.40  1:18.68                                                      
 31 Markle, Emily L           13 ROCK-CO              1:21.34    1:19.45 .BLU   
       38.03  1:19.45                                                      
 32 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               1:21.50    1:20.19 .BLU   
       38.34  1:20.19                                                      
 33 Divis, Martina            13 SDSA-SI              1:21.57    1:20.58 .BLU   
       38.37  1:20.58                                                      
 34 Short, Alexandra E        14 CITI-CA              1:19.63    1:20.79 .BLU   
       39.32  1:20.79                                                      
 35 Ramos, Aparri J           13 SDSA-SI              1:22.85    1:20.90 .BLU   
       38.83  1:20.90                                                      
 36 Hou, Angie J              13 SSD-SI               1:23.04    1:21.53 .BLU   
       38.93  1:21.53                                                      
 37 Bruno, Bella S            14 GWSC-CA              1:21.49    1:21.69 .BLU   
       39.68  1:21.69                                                      
 38 Eisenhamer, Linda M       13 SDY-SI               1:20.72    1:21.76 .BLU   
       39.17  1:21.76                                                      
 39 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              1:20.89    1:22.15 .BLU   
       39.19  1:22.15                                                      
 40 Ambrus, Arista            13 NCA-SI               1:22.20    1:23.64 .RED   
       39.99  1:23.64                                                      
 41 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              1:22.18    1:24.29 .RED   
       39.97  1:24.29                                                      
 42 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               1:21.75    1:24.47 .RED   
       41.07  1:24.47                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Yeager, Shelby R          13 MRA-SI               1:24.33    1:20.34 .BLU   
       37.72  1:20.34                                                      
  2 Chavis, Paulina           13 MVN-CA               1:24.13    1:21.65 .BLU   
       40.14  1:21.65                                                      
  3 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              1:25.50    1:23.39 .BLU   
       40.31  1:23.39                                                      
  4 Phoon, Kacey              14 UN-09-SI             1:25.98    1:23.40 .BLU   
       39.65  1:23.40                                                      
  5 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         14 MVN-CA               1:24.96    1:23.62 .RED   
       39.58  1:23.62                                                      
  6 Barfield, Taylor R        13 NCA-SI               1:23.95    1:23.79 .RED   
       39.37  1:23.79                                                      
  7 Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA               1:23.93    1:24.22 .RED   
       40.39  1:24.22                                                      
  8 Kim, Naomi S              14 CITI-CA              1:26.30    1:24.37 .RED   
       41.23  1:24.37                                                      
  9 Carpenter, Danika P       13 NCA-SI               1:26.12    1:24.67 .RED   
       39.76  1:24.67                                                      
 10 Knowles, Sophia R         13 NCA-SI               1:24.66    1:24.71 .RED   
       40.93  1:24.71                                                      
 11 Karas, Ashlyn K           13 ROCK-CO              1:28.55    1:25.02 .RED   
       41.47  1:25.02                                                      
 12 Escalera, Cassiana A      13 IVDA-SI              1:24.42    1:25.06 .RED   
       40.79  1:25.06                                                      
 13 Hickey, Alex V            14 NCA-SI               1:23.95    1:26.09 .RED   
       40.54  1:26.09                                                      
 14 Gray, Alyssa S            13 ROCK-CO              1:26.67    1:26.12 .RED   
       41.49  1:26.12                                                      
 15 Tran, Emma K              13 SSD-SI               1:29.99    1:26.25 .RED   
       40.71  1:26.25                                                      
 16 Thurber, Elise R          14 ROCK-CO              1:29.59    1:27.22 .RED   
       39.92  1:27.22                                                      
 17 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA               1:30.87    1:28.12 .RED   
       41.92  1:28.12                                                      
 18 Strange, Mackenzie R      13 MVN-CA               1:29.26    1:29.01 .RED   
       42.69  1:29.01                                                      
 19 Goodwin, Keilah I         13 NCA-SI               1:30.53    1:29.60 .RED   
       43.03  1:29.60                                                      
 20 Bravo, Carolina E         14 NSDY-SI              1:29.11    1:30.31 .RED   
       42.85  1:30.31                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Aileen T          13 GWSC-CA              1:30.21    1:30.80 .RED   
       42.85  1:30.80                                                      
 22 Huynh, Tien K             13 MVN-CA               1:30.73    1:35.37        
       44.87  1:35.37                                                      
 -- Peck, Rachel              14 MVN-CA               1:30.67         DQ        
       43.30       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.70  .BLU
        3:18.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          14 NCA-SI               2:22.34    2:23.49 .BLU   
       33.25  1:09.46  1:46.19  2:23.49                                    
  2 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               2:25.75    2:28.40 .BLU   
       32.47  1:09.34  1:48.84  2:28.40                                    
  3 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:35.91    2:35.70 .BLU   
       35.72  1:14.93  1:55.05  2:35.70                                    
  4 Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-03-CA             2:35.61    2:35.90 .BLU   
       35.82  1:15.31  1:55.52  2:35.90                                    
  5 Park, Lauren J            14 NCA-SI               2:42.00    2:35.98 .BLU   
       35.65  1:15.61  1:56.16  2:35.98                                    
  6 Peavey, Julia J           13 SDSA-SI              2:43.11    2:38.33 .BLU   
       36.52  1:16.64  1:57.42  2:38.33                                    
  7 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               2:43.50    2:39.10 .BLU   
       36.59  1:18.46  2:00.07  2:39.10                                    
  8 Strouse, Hannah F         13 SDSA-SI              2:40.63    2:39.18 .BLU   
       36.14  1:17.73  1:59.13  2:39.18                                    
  9 Amos, Brooke A            13 MRA-SI               2:43.86    2:40.40 .BLU   
       35.77  1:16.25  1:58.12  2:40.40                                    
 10 Potwardowski, Kate E      13 NCA-SI               2:42.52    2:40.56 .BLU   
       34.63  1:15.26  1:58.92  2:40.56                                    
 11 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               2:47.21    2:40.79 .BLU   
       36.50  1:18.36  1:59.42  2:40.79                                    
 12 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:37.13    2:40.81 .BLU   
       37.25  1:18.56  2:00.16  2:40.81                                    
 13 Guard, Ava R              13 GWSC-CA              2:47.92    2:40.98 .BLU   
       37.48  1:18.16  2:00.75  2:40.98                                    
 14 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              2:36.48    2:41.25 .BLU   
       36.96  1:17.22  1:58.62  2:41.25                                    
 15 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               2:44.43    2:41.55 .BLU   
       36.40  1:17.46  1:59.82  2:41.55                                    
 16 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              2:39.37    2:42.70 .BLU   
       36.80  1:18.09  1:59.85  2:42.70                                    
 17 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA              2:37.91    2:43.51 .BLU   
       36.57  1:18.19  2:00.77  2:43.51                                    
 18 Watt, Kyla K              13 NCA-SI               2:46.55    2:43.70 .BLU   
       38.10  1:19.42  2:01.33  2:43.70                                    
 19 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               2:45.43    2:43.74 .BLU   
       38.28  1:20.73  2:03.27  2:43.74                                    
 20 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               2:40.93    2:44.19 .BLU   
       37.92  1:19.76  2:01.32  2:44.19                                    
 21 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        14 SDY-SI               2:51.10    2:44.79 .BLU   
       36.70  1:19.16  2:02.79  2:44.79                                    
 22 Groom, Emily J            14 NCA-SI               2:43.59    2:44.99 .BLU   
       37.62  1:19.62  2:02.93  2:44.99                                    
 23 Feyk, Lili J              14 NCA-SI               2:43.67    2:45.22 .BLU   
       37.34  1:19.54  2:02.88  2:45.22                                    
 24 Peters, Allie J           14 NCA-SI               2:40.45    2:45.52 .BLU   
       37.94  1:19.93  2:03.01  2:45.52                                    
 25 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               2:39.27    2:45.53 .BLU   
       37.38  1:18.53  2:01.57  2:45.53                                    
 26 Wonser, Kate E            13 SCAC-CA              2:58.48    2:45.74 .BLU   
       37.30  1:18.82  2:02.58  2:45.74                                    
 27 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               2:48.14    2:46.87 .BLU   
       38.41  1:20.99  2:04.58  2:46.87                                    
 28 Halcomb, Dakota           14 SSD-SI               2:46.28    2:47.06 .BLU   
       37.65  1:20.31  2:03.96  2:47.06                                    
 28 Callahan, Frankie L       14 NCA-SI               2:48.15    2:47.06 .BLU   
       38.64  1:21.63  2:05.28  2:47.06                                    
 30 Laws, Jessica M           14 NCA-SI               2:40.77    2:47.46 .BLU   
       36.51  1:18.08  2:02.29  2:47.46                                    
 31 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               2:49.48    2:47.82 .BLU   
       38.28  1:20.55  2:03.85  2:47.82                                    
 32 Harkins, Carmela D        14 SSD-SI               2:46.72    2:48.68 .BLU   
       38.95  1:21.60  2:05.45  2:48.68                                    
 33 Toledo, Treahnna L        14 NCA-SI               2:52.54    2:51.02 .BLU   
       38.69  1:22.84  2:07.06  2:51.02                                    
 34 Villasenor, Lianna S      14 MVN-CA               2:45.84    2:51.80 .BLU   
       39.02  1:22.31  2:07.50  2:51.80                                    
 35 Bodden, Mason D           14 NCA-SI               2:48.64    2:52.55 .BLU   
       37.82  1:22.21  2:07.65  2:52.55                                    
 36 Markle, Emily L           13 ROCK-CO              2:51.63    2:52.61 .BLU   
       40.09  1:25.16  2:09.67  2:52.61                                    
 37 Barfield, Taylor R        13 NCA-SI               2:58.41    2:55.20 .BLU   
       39.67  1:25.08  2:10.39  2:55.20                                    
 38 Smith, Sofia A            13 NCA-SI               2:53.05    2:55.39 .BLU   
       39.77  1:25.66  2:11.70  2:55.39                                    
 39 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              2:56.01    2:55.49 .BLU   
       41.25  1:27.65  2:12.42  2:55.49                                    
 40 Martin, Kendall A         13 NCA-SI               2:56.14    2:55.57 .BLU   
       40.24  1:25.44  2:11.38  2:55.57                                    
 41 Young, Ella M             14 SSD-SI               2:55.67    2:55.84 .BLU   
       39.14  1:24.88  2:11.34  2:55.84                                    
 42 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              2:58.80    2:56.14 .BLU   
       40.76  1:24.20  2:10.09  2:56.14                                    
 43 Divis, Martina            13 SDSA-SI              2:49.63    2:56.80 .BLU   
       39.90  1:24.46  2:10.08  2:56.80                                    
 44 Li, Vanessa S             14 MVN-CA               2:59.13    2:57.25 .BLU   
       40.00  1:25.30  2:11.24  2:57.25                                    
 -- Dimino, Gia L             13 SSD-SI               2:53.44         DQ        
       36.39  1:18.32  2:02.48       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Jaffe, Sydney K           13 SSD-SI               3:15.99    2:45.11 .BLU   
       37.66  1:20.37  2:03.29  2:45.11                                    
  2 Knowles, Sophia R         13 NCA-SI               3:05.42    2:55.94 .BLU   
       41.00  1:26.08  2:11.53  2:55.94                                    
  3 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               3:18.20    2:56.45 .BLU   
       40.05  1:24.20  2:11.88  2:56.45                                    
  4 Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA               3:07.96    2:59.43 .BLU   
       41.53  1:28.60  2:14.59  2:59.43                                    
  5 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               3:05.77    2:59.57 .BLU   
       40.73  1:26.14  2:13.19  2:59.57                                    
  6 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA               3:18.20    3:03.35 .RED   
       42.11  1:29.64  2:16.60  3:03.35                                    
  7 Ambrus, Arista            13 NCA-SI               3:08.90    3:05.30 .RED   
       42.60  1:29.52  2:18.47  3:05.30                                    
  8 Gray, Alyssa S            13 ROCK-CO              3:15.47    3:06.18 .RED   
       42.70  1:29.13  2:17.78  3:06.18                                    
  9 Nguyen, Charli A          13 GWSC-CA              3:10.27    3:06.35 .RED   
       40.90  1:28.12  2:17.74  3:06.35                                    
 10 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     13 NCA-SI               3:14.98    3:07.06 .RED   
       42.16  1:30.68  2:18.94  3:07.06                                    
 11 Karas, Ashlyn K           13 ROCK-CO              3:17.78    3:07.54 .RED   
       41.84  1:29.61  2:19.53  3:07.54                                    
 12 Andrews, Kennedy E        13 MVN-CA               3:18.20    3:10.28 .RED   
       42.20  1:31.55  2:20.99  3:10.28                                    
 13 Strange, Mackenzie R      13 MVN-CA               3:18.20    3:11.80 .RED   
       44.44  1:33.34  2:23.40  3:11.80                                    
 14 Castulo, Julyanne C       13 MVN-CA               3:15.83    3:12.68 .RED   
       44.26  1:33.01  2:22.78  3:12.68                                    
 15 Shenton, MacKenzie S      13 ROCK-CO              3:16.94    3:18.27        
       44.08  1:36.18  2:28.72  3:18.27                                    
 16 Gill, Michelle M          14 ROCK-CO              3:03.96    3:25.31        
       46.95  1:37.96  2:31.71  3:25.31                                    
 -- Huynh, Tien K             13 MVN-CA               3:18.20         DQ        
       45.20  1:35.94  2:27.25       DQ                                    
 -- Phoon, Kacey              14 UN-09-SI             3:03.72         DQ        
       39.45  1:24.52  2:10.76       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  .BLU
        1:17.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          14 NCA-SI                 59.20    1:00.44 .BLU   
       28.77  1:00.44                                                      
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA                 58.63    1:00.53 .BLU   
       28.42  1:00.53                                                      
  3 Park, Lauren J            14 NCA-SI               1:02.30    1:01.30 .BLU   
       28.89  1:01.30                                                      
  4 Peters, Allie J           14 NCA-SI               1:00.61    1:01.41 .BLU   
       29.46  1:01.41                                                      
  5 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA                59.73    1:02.27 .BLU   
       29.30  1:02.27                                                      
  6 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              1:03.13    1:02.52 .BLU   
       29.65  1:02.52                                                      
  7 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:04.07    1:03.02 .BLU   
       29.86  1:03.02                                                      
  8 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               1:03.29    1:03.26 .BLU   
       30.48  1:03.26                                                      
  9 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               1:01.88    1:03.74 .BLU   
       29.86  1:03.74                                                      
 10 Cox, Izzy J               14 MRA-SI               1:01.44    1:03.75 .BLU   
       29.79  1:03.75                                                      
 11 Groom, Emily J            14 NCA-SI               1:01.15    1:03.83 .BLU   
       29.54  1:03.83                                                      
 12 Ryan, Molly R             13 NCA-SI               1:03.85    1:03.91 .BLU   
       30.08  1:03.91                                                      
 13 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:05.57    1:04.09 .BLU   
       29.28  1:04.09                                                      
 14 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              1:05.85    1:04.36 .BLU   
       30.11  1:04.36                                                      
 15 Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-03-CA             1:03.26    1:04.53 .BLU   
       30.63  1:04.53                                                      
 16 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               1:00.65    1:04.73 .BLU   
       30.21  1:04.73                                                      
 17 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA              1:06.59    1:04.82 .BLU   
       31.10  1:04.82                                                      
 18 Hammes, Anne D            13 UN-07-SI             1:05.71    1:04.88 .BLU   
       31.32  1:04.88                                                      
 19 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               1:07.10    1:05.36 .BLU   
       25.37  1:05.36                                                      
 20 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               1:09.21    1:05.45 .BLU   
       30.57  1:05.45                                                      
 21 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               1:04.92    1:05.52 .BLU   
       30.65  1:05.52                                                      
 22 Morgan, Chloe N           14 MRA-SI               1:04.61    1:05.68 .BLU   
       30.53  1:05.68                                                      
 23 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:04.41    1:05.75 .BLU   
       30.93  1:05.75                                                      
 24 Huntley, Olivia           14 NCA-SI               1:05.80    1:05.82 .BLU   
       30.01  1:05.82                                                      
 25 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA              1:06.56    1:05.86 .BLU   
       30.74  1:05.86                                                      
 26 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              1:06.70    1:06.07 .BLU   
       31.93  1:06.07                                                      
 27 Amos, Brooke A            13 MRA-SI               1:03.99    1:06.18 .BLU   
       30.81  1:06.18                                                      
 28 Alfaham, Salma A          14 GWSC-CA              1:06.66    1:06.19 .BLU   
       30.44  1:06.19                                                      
 29 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               1:07.16    1:06.21 .BLU   
       30.72  1:06.21                                                      
 30 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               1:07.81    1:06.78 .BLU   
       31.71  1:06.78                                                      
 31 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:05.86    1:07.01 .BLU   
       31.34  1:07.01                                                      
 32 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               1:05.90    1:07.25 .BLU   
       32.08  1:07.25                                                      
 33 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              1:09.89    1:07.31 .BLU   
       31.34  1:07.31                                                      
 33 Lu, Caroline              14 UN-10-SI             1:07.46    1:07.31 .BLU   
       32.80  1:07.31                                                      
 35 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               1:05.96    1:07.33 .BLU   
       31.54  1:07.33                                                      
 36 Toledo, Treahnna L        14 NCA-SI               1:06.41    1:07.38 .BLU   
       31.42  1:07.38                                                      
 37 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     13 NCA-SI               1:08.43    1:07.64 .BLU   
       32.65  1:07.64                                                      
 38 Harkins, Carmela D        14 SSD-SI               1:07.67    1:07.67 .BLU   
       32.43  1:07.67                                                      
 39 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 CITI-CA              1:07.52    1:07.80 .BLU   
       31.66  1:07.80                                                      
 40 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              1:08.27    1:07.88 .BLU   
       33.21  1:07.88                                                      
 41 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               1:05.88    1:08.06 .BLU   
       31.40  1:08.06                                                      
 42 Chavis, Paulina           13 MVN-CA               1:08.16    1:08.67 .BLU   
       32.83  1:08.67                                                      
 43 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      13 NCA-SI               1:10.13    1:08.70 .BLU   
       32.53  1:08.70                                                      
 44 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               1:10.42    1:08.80 .BLU   
       31.14  1:08.80                                                      
 45 Lie, Audrey K             13 CITI-CA              1:10.58    1:08.85 .BLU   
       33.19  1:08.85                                                      
 46 Chen, Keira A             14 NCA-SI               1:10.58    1:09.27 .BLU   
       33.06  1:09.27                                                      
 47 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               1:08.28    1:09.48 .BLU   
       32.06  1:09.48                                                      
 48 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              1:08.05    1:09.75 .BLU   
       32.67  1:09.75                                                      
 49 Divis, Martina            13 SDSA-SI              1:06.81    1:10.88 .BLU   
       32.13  1:10.88                                                      
 49 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               1:02.75    1:10.88 .BLU   
       32.33  1:10.88                                                      
 51 Escalera, Cassiana A      13 IVDA-SI              1:10.21    1:12.27 .RED   
       34.10  1:12.27                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               1:11.14    1:06.90 .BLU   
       31.41  1:06.90                                                      
  2 Dimino, Gia L             13 SSD-SI               1:11.48    1:07.01 .BLU   
       31.70  1:07.01                                                      
  3 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA              1:12.01    1:09.71 .BLU   
       33.09  1:09.71                                                      
  4 Laws, Jessica M           14 NCA-SI               1:14.77    1:11.41 .RED   
       33.38  1:11.41                                                      
  5 Martin, Kendall A         13 NCA-SI               1:12.14    1:12.73 .RED   
       34.27  1:12.73                                                      
  6 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA              1:12.05    1:12.93 .RED   
       33.63  1:12.93                                                      
  7 Matthews, Addie M         13 MVN-CA               1:16.46    1:14.21 .RED   
       35.23  1:14.21                                                      
  8 Kent, Natalie G           14 ROCK-CO              1:12.73    1:15.01 .RED   
       33.40  1:15.01                                                      
  9 Barash, Jordan A          13 CITI-CA              1:11.85    1:15.17 .RED   
       34.35  1:15.17                                                      
 10 Knowles, Sophia R         13 NCA-SI               1:17.20    1:17.64        
       36.11  1:17.64                                                      
 11 Moghaddas Gholami, Lily   13 UN-09-SI             1:16.99    1:17.90        
       37.58  1:17.90                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Aileen T          13 GWSC-CA              1:15.98    1:19.62        
       36.64  1:19.62                                                      
 13 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA               1:17.40    1:21.36        
       38.09  1:21.36                                                      
 14 Goodwin, Keilah I         13 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:30.90        
       39.11  1:30.90                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  .BLU
        2:55.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          14 NCA-SI               2:06.64    2:08.87 .BLU   
       29.35  1:02.32  1:35.57  2:08.87                                    
  2 Peters, Allie J           14 NCA-SI               2:10.90    2:15.21 .BLU   
       30.74  1:04.12  1:40.01  2:15.21                                    
  3 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               2:12.33    2:16.58 .BLU   
       29.46  1:03.53  1:39.66  2:16.58                                    
  4 Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-03-CA             2:19.85    2:17.00 .BLU   
       30.88  1:05.32  1:41.51  2:17.00                                    
  5 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:17.66    2:17.25 .BLU   
       29.95  1:04.66  1:40.28  2:17.25                                    
  6 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:10.35    2:18.58 .BLU   
       31.15  1:04.97  1:41.71  2:18.58                                    
  7 Feyk, Lili J              14 NCA-SI               2:27.81    2:21.08 .BLU   
       31.01  1:06.47  1:43.49  2:21.08                                    
  8 Ryan, Molly R             13 NCA-SI               2:21.34    2:21.22 .BLU   
       32.97  1:08.52  1:44.92  2:21.22                                    
  9 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:17.84    2:21.24 .BLU   
       31.45  1:06.58  1:42.80  2:21.24                                    
 10 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     13 NCA-SI               2:23.66    2:23.16 .BLU   
       33.76  1:10.21  1:47.79  2:23.16                                    
 11 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:24.87    2:24.08 .BLU   
       31.24  1:07.18  1:45.48  2:24.08                                    
 12 Toledo, Treahnna L        14 NCA-SI               2:26.34    2:24.56 .BLU   
       31.79  1:08.42  1:46.36  2:24.56                                    
 13 Huntley, Olivia           14 NCA-SI               2:21.35    2:26.13 .BLU   
       30.73  1:07.45  1:46.35  2:26.13                                    
 14 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               2:36.41    2:26.88 .BLU   
       33.30  1:11.66  1:50.79  2:26.88                                    
 15 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               2:27.63    2:27.88 .BLU   
       33.09  1:10.72  1:49.56  2:27.88                                    
 16 Amos, Brooke A            13 MRA-SI               2:29.11    2:28.14 .BLU   
       32.62  1:11.05  1:49.64  2:28.14                                    
 17 Callahan, Frankie L       14 NCA-SI               2:25.26    2:28.33 .BLU   
       33.02  1:11.39  1:51.18  2:28.33                                    
 18 Smith, Payton H           14 NCA-SI               2:29.87    2:28.56 .BLU   
       32.89  1:11.17  1:50.81  2:28.56                                    
 19 Strouse, Hannah F         13 SDSA-SI              2:38.20    2:29.64 .BLU   
       32.70  1:11.15  1:50.30  2:29.64                                    
 20 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      13 NCA-SI               2:32.62    2:30.13 .BLU   
       33.93  1:11.74  1:51.07  2:30.13                                    
 21 Watt, Kyla K              13 NCA-SI               2:31.65    2:31.81 .BLU   
       33.08  1:10.91  1:51.23  2:31.81                                    
 22 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              2:33.00    2:32.03 .BLU   
       32.96  1:12.41  1:51.81  2:32.03                                    
 23 Hammes, Anne D            13 UN-07-SI             2:31.89    2:33.15 .BLU   
       34.12  1:12.87  1:52.54  2:33.15                                    
 24 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA              2:33.15    2:35.51 .BLU   
       33.92  1:13.26  1:54.48  2:35.51                                    
 -- Morgan, Chloe N           14 MRA-SI               2:40.19         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:55.10    2:24.62 .BLU   
       32.50  1:09.42  1:48.30  2:24.62                                    
  2 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   13 UN-06-SI             2:50.04    2:31.52 .BLU   
       32.87  1:11.37  1:51.34  2:31.52                                    
  3 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               2:51.16    2:36.43 .BLU   
       32.21  1:12.32  1:54.46  2:36.43                                    
  4 Martin, Kendall A         13 NCA-SI               2:47.87    2:38.27 .BLU   
       35.22  1:15.76  1:56.98  2:38.27                                    
  5 Knowles, Sophia R         13 NCA-SI               2:55.10    2:49.36 .RED   
       37.93  1:21.40  2:06.55  2:49.36                                    
  6 Segal, Kattalee M         13 CITI-CA              2:55.10    2:49.66 .RED   
       36.69  1:19.75  2:05.51  2:49.66                                    
  7 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA              2:43.83    2:53.77 .RED   
       37.93           2:11.96  2:53.77                                    
  8 Smith, Sofia A            13 NCA-SI               2:52.89    2:54.23 .RED   
       37.00  1:22.00  2:09.07  2:54.23                                    
  9 Matthews, Addie M         13 MVN-CA               2:55.10    2:58.57        
       36.87  1:21.97  2:10.55  2:58.57                                    
 -- Laws, Jessica M           14 NCA-SI               2:55.10         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  .BLU
        2:50.90  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          14 NCA-SI               2:09.96    2:09.78 .BLU   
       29.82  1:03.04  1:40.69  2:09.78                                    
  2 Park, Lauren J            14 NCA-SI               2:15.35    2:14.04 .BLU   
       29.18           1:44.11  2:14.04                                    
  3 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:14.27    2:14.46 .BLU   
       29.61  1:04.12  1:43.03  2:14.46                                    
  4 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               2:16.21    2:15.73 .BLU   
       30.51  1:07.06  1:44.20  2:15.73                                    
  5 Feyk, Lili J              14 NCA-SI               2:17.23    2:15.95 .BLU   
       30.16  1:05.70  1:46.47  2:15.95                                    
  6 Cox, Izzy J               14 MRA-SI               2:18.72    2:16.46 .BLU   
       29.60  1:05.46  1:45.75  2:16.46                                    
  7 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:17.18    2:16.92 .BLU   
       29.89  1:04.35  1:46.55  2:16.92                                    
  8 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:13.47    2:17.96 .BLU   
       30.22  1:06.61  1:45.51  2:17.96                                    
  9 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               2:16.46    2:18.38 .BLU   
       29.10  1:07.71  1:49.09  2:18.38                                    
 10 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:11.40    2:18.51 .BLU   
       29.40  1:05.24  1:47.22  2:18.51                                    
 11 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               2:21.46    2:19.11 .BLU   
       29.30  1:05.08  1:46.04  2:19.11                                    
 12 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              2:16.23    2:19.30 .BLU   
       29.36  1:06.02  1:47.82  2:19.30                                    
 13 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              2:16.86    2:19.96 .BLU   
       29.54  1:06.10  1:49.62  2:19.96                                    
 14 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:18.79    2:21.14 .BLU   
       31.48  1:08.80  1:49.81  2:21.14                                    
 15 Groom, Emily J            14 NCA-SI               2:16.37    2:21.27 .BLU   
       29.82  1:07.36  1:49.45  2:21.27                                    
 16 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA              2:20.30    2:21.54 .BLU   
       31.88  1:07.11  1:50.54  2:21.54                                    
 17 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA              2:21.24    2:21.65 .BLU   
       30.87  1:10.16  1:50.60  2:21.65                                    
 18 Peters, Allie J           14 NCA-SI               2:20.49    2:23.02 .BLU   
       29.99  1:06.86  1:50.11  2:23.02                                    
 19 Watt, Kyla K              13 NCA-SI               2:22.76    2:23.08 .BLU   
       31.11  1:07.19  1:49.90  2:23.08                                    
 20 Toledo, Treahnna L        14 NCA-SI               2:24.96    2:23.18 .BLU   
       30.76  1:08.05  1:51.93  2:23.18                                    
 21 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               2:32.08    2:23.19 .BLU   
       31.47  1:10.87  1:50.19  2:23.19                                    
 22 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              2:29.34    2:24.16 .BLU   
       32.64  1:10.49  1:52.00  2:24.16                                    
 23 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:24.11    2:24.53 .BLU   
       32.42  1:08.95  1:52.68  2:24.53                                    
 24 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              2:21.37    2:25.14 .BLU   
       30.85  1:10.20  1:54.34  2:25.14                                    
 25 Smith, Payton H           14 NCA-SI               2:26.57    2:25.19 .BLU   
       32.27  1:08.47  1:55.14  2:25.19                                    
 26 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               2:15.50    2:25.29 .BLU   
       31.61  1:08.55  1:51.29  2:25.29                                    
 27 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               2:22.78    2:25.30 .BLU   
       30.72  1:07.27  1:51.31  2:25.30                                    
 28 Yeager, Shelby R          13 MRA-SI               2:22.15    2:25.31 .BLU   
       31.87  1:07.09  1:51.74  2:25.31                                    
 29 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               2:25.86    2:25.51 .BLU   
       31.97  1:10.51  1:53.48  2:25.51                                    
 30 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              2:24.48    2:25.55 .BLU   
       31.70  1:11.50  1:52.66  2:25.55                                    
 31 Huntley, Olivia           14 NCA-SI               2:20.26    2:25.83 .BLU   
       30.52  1:06.65  1:51.84  2:25.83                                    
 32 Ryan, Molly R             13 NCA-SI               2:25.51    2:26.03 .BLU   
       31.34  1:08.95  1:53.81  2:26.03                                    
 33 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   13 UN-06-SI             2:32.96    2:26.27 .BLU   
       32.12  1:09.43  1:52.64  2:26.27                                    
 34 Taylor, Cristina M        13 UN-03-CA             2:27.72    2:26.52 .BLU   
       32.42  1:09.51  1:52.76  2:26.52                                    
 35 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               2:27.65    2:26.73 .BLU   
       32.54  1:11.69  1:53.55  2:26.73                                    
 36 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               2:26.22    2:26.99 .BLU   
       32.33  1:09.51  1:56.26  2:26.99                                    
 37 Chou, Maya A              14 CITI-CA              2:24.00    2:27.05 .BLU   
       30.69  1:07.10  1:53.61  2:27.05                                    
 38 Holman, Sofia E           13 TE-SI                2:24.03    2:27.13 .BLU   
       31.97  1:09.59  1:53.76  2:27.13                                    
 39 Harkins, Carmela D        14 SSD-SI               2:26.05    2:27.23 .BLU   
       32.03  1:09.42  1:53.30  2:27.23                                    
 40 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               2:32.35    2:27.32 .BLU   
       31.25  1:10.80  1:54.01  2:27.32                                    
 41 Dimino, Gia L             13 SSD-SI               2:34.09    2:27.74 .BLU   
       32.44  1:13.40  1:55.56  2:27.74                                    
 42 Wonser, Kate E            13 SCAC-CA              2:35.16    2:27.84 .BLU   
       33.63  1:10.50  1:54.27  2:27.84                                    
 43 Lie, Audrey K             13 CITI-CA              2:31.53    2:28.71 .BLU   
       32.86  1:10.23  1:55.29  2:28.71                                    
 44 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               2:28.86    2:29.54 .BLU   
       30.83  1:11.11  1:58.24  2:29.54                                    
 45 Zhu, Davina Y             13 TE-SI                2:32.53    2:29.92 .BLU   
       32.39  1:10.09  1:56.16  2:29.92                                    
 46 Bodden, Mason D           14 NCA-SI               2:30.62    2:30.13 .BLU   
       30.75  1:10.12  1:56.24  2:30.13                                    
 47 Hammes, Anne D            13 UN-07-SI             2:35.88    2:30.31 .BLU   
       32.72  1:11.87  1:56.93  2:30.31                                    
 48 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              2:32.39    2:30.76 .BLU   
       32.99  1:10.26  1:58.74  2:30.76                                    
 49 Jaffe, Sydney K           13 SSD-SI               2:31.61    2:32.24 .BLU   
       32.24  1:14.35  1:57.34  2:32.24                                    
 50 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              2:29.67    2:32.30 .BLU   
       34.52  1:14.37  1:58.96  2:32.30                                    
 51 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               2:25.58    2:32.44 .BLU   
       31.06  1:11.99  1:59.99  2:32.44                                    
 52 Guard, Ava R              13 GWSC-CA              2:30.35    2:32.66 .BLU   
       34.00  1:14.19  1:57.45  2:32.66                                    
 53 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              2:34.01    2:32.68 .BLU   
       34.15  1:14.84  1:58.95  2:32.68                                    
 54 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA               2:31.99    2:33.04 .BLU   
       31.99  1:11.29  1:59.43  2:33.04                                    
 55 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              2:26.52    2:33.44 .BLU   
       32.83  1:11.54  2:00.48  2:33.44                                    
 56 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA               2:33.37    2:33.87 .BLU   
       36.41  1:14.32  2:00.19  2:33.87                                    
 57 Hou, Angie J              13 SSD-SI               2:34.58    2:34.23 .BLU   
       34.74  1:13.54  2:00.82  2:34.23                                    
 58 Divis, Martina            13 SDSA-SI              2:25.14    2:34.83 .BLU   
       32.39  1:10.91  1:56.99  2:34.83                                    
 59 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        14 SDY-SI               2:31.06    2:35.11 .BLU   
       36.17  1:15.63  1:59.40  2:35.11                                    
 60 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              2:30.89    2:35.27 .BLU   
       33.50  1:15.12  2:00.68  2:35.27                                    
 61 Villasenor, Lianna S      14 MVN-CA               2:34.67    2:35.67 .BLU   
       35.09  1:16.41  1:59.75  2:35.67                                    
 62 Eisenhamer, Linda M       13 SDY-SI               2:36.24    2:37.95 .RED   
       33.20  1:15.20  2:03.80  2:37.95                                    
 63 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              2:34.39    2:38.06 .RED   
       35.03  1:15.69  2:03.19  2:38.06                                    
 64 Knowles, Sophia R         13 NCA-SI               2:36.52    2:38.23 .RED   
       36.43  1:16.32  2:04.35  2:38.23                                    
 65 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA              2:34.90    2:38.61 .RED   
       33.72  1:13.39  2:02.45  2:38.61                                    
 66 Bruno, Bella S            14 GWSC-CA              2:36.36    2:40.88 .RED   
       35.02  1:20.76  2:05.61  2:40.88                                    
 67 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               2:23.71    3:07.58        
       33.14  1:09.57  2:30.29  3:07.58                                    
 -- Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               2:27.82         DQ        
       32.21  1:13.56  1:53.73       DQ                                    
 -- Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               2:08.87         DQ        
       29.97  1:06.21  1:47.56       DQ                                    
 -- Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               2:27.87         DQ        
       31.78  1:08.85  1:52.66       DQ                                    
 -- Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 CITI-CA              2:35.04         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     13 NCA-SI               2:38.27    2:28.11 .BLU   
       32.34  1:13.23  1:58.10  2:28.11                                    
  2 Chavis, Paulina           13 MVN-CA               2:38.23    2:31.04 .BLU   
       33.23  1:11.60  1:58.53  2:31.04                                    
  3 Escalera, Cassiana A      13 IVDA-SI              2:46.37    2:33.46 .BLU   
       34.52  1:14.44  2:01.73  2:33.46                                    
  4 Li, Vanessa S             14 MVN-CA               2:40.34    2:35.89 .BLU   
       34.00  1:15.78  2:00.95  2:35.89                                    
  5 Barfield, Taylor R        13 NCA-SI               2:36.78    2:36.42 .BLU   
       33.65  1:14.67  2:00.20  2:36.42                                    
  6 Chen, Keira A             14 NCA-SI               2:42.16    2:36.51 .BLU   
       33.47  1:14.06  2:01.72  2:36.51                                    
  7 Young, Ella M             14 SSD-SI               2:40.87    2:37.04 .RED   
       33.78  1:16.65  2:01.21  2:37.04                                    
  8 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA               2:37.53    2:38.71 .RED   
       36.29  1:16.16  2:05.37  2:38.71                                    
  9 Barash, Jordan A          13 CITI-CA              2:39.67    2:38.90 .RED   
       33.59  1:13.80  2:04.10  2:38.90                                    
 10 Smith, Sofia A            13 NCA-SI               2:37.68    2:39.19 .RED   
       36.04  1:15.39  2:04.64  2:39.19                                    
 11 Andrews, Kennedy E        13 MVN-CA               2:41.62    2:39.46 .RED   
       32.04  1:14.63  2:04.35  2:39.46                                    
 12 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              2:39.86    2:39.59 .RED   
       35.98  1:19.33  2:05.29  2:39.59                                    
 13 Moghaddas Gholami, Lily   13 UN-09-SI             2:42.47    2:40.28 .RED   
       35.33  1:17.20  2:05.02  2:40.28                                    
 14 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA              2:38.41    2:40.51 .RED   
       34.02  1:16.44  2:05.07  2:40.51                                    
 15 Phoon, Kacey              14 UN-09-SI             2:40.61    2:41.03 .RED   
       37.86  1:20.22  2:07.22  2:41.03                                    
 16 Matthews, Addie M         13 MVN-CA               2:50.90    2:42.33 .RED   
       36.48  1:19.55  2:05.14  2:42.33                                    
 17 Kent, Natalie G           14 ROCK-CO              2:45.82    2:42.83 .RED   
       33.24  1:14.07  2:08.31  2:42.83                                    
 18 Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA               2:44.86    2:45.64 .RED   
       40.84  1:23.34  2:09.98  2:45.64                                    
 19 Thurber, Elise R          14 ROCK-CO              2:48.24    2:46.01 .RED   
       35.76  1:17.52  2:09.99  2:46.01                                    
 20 Nguyen, Aileen T          13 GWSC-CA              2:47.46    2:47.09 .RED   
       36.87  1:21.47  2:09.16  2:47.09                                    
 21 Ambrus, Arista            13 NCA-SI               2:40.27    2:50.14 .RED   
       36.66  1:21.51  2:12.48  2:50.14                                    
 22 Nguyen, Charli A          13 GWSC-CA              2:48.96    2:52.17        
       39.22  1:21.41  2:12.37  2:52.17                                    
 23 Huynh, Tien K             13 MVN-CA               2:46.78    2:53.44        
       38.50  1:21.34  2:13.90  2:53.44                                    
 24 Potwardowski, Kate E      13 NCA-SI               2:40.57    3:08.34        
       33.98  1:14.70  2:32.53  3:08.34                                    
 -- Baggao, Erianna Lou L     14 MVN-CA               2:49.50         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:36.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:07.30  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  6:07.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Park, Lauren J            14 NCA-SI               4:53.95    4:45.20 .BLU   
       30.06  1:04.14  1:40.59  2:17.98  3:00.44  3:41.43  4:13.51  4:45.20
  2 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               4:50.59    4:45.77 .BLU   
       30.92  1:07.38  1:45.25  2:22.63  3:01.45  3:41.58  4:14.76  4:45.77
  3 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               4:37.97    4:46.96 .BLU   
       30.39  1:05.29  1:41.81  2:18.44  2:59.37  3:41.15  4:13.91  4:46.96
  4 Feyk, Lili J              14 NCA-SI               4:48.37    4:47.20 .BLU   
       31.54  1:07.05  1:43.50  2:20.95  3:02.36  3:46.42  4:17.37  4:47.20
  5 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              4:49.79    4:48.73 .BLU   
       30.21  1:04.75  1:41.37  2:17.28  2:59.72  3:41.98  4:16.45  4:48.73
  6 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               5:01.75    4:51.93 .BLU   
       31.62  1:09.20  1:46.59  2:23.22  3:03.45  3:44.10  4:18.77  4:51.93
  7 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               4:56.22    4:53.93 .BLU   
       30.89  1:07.29  1:45.65  2:23.11  3:02.76  3:43.83  4:18.86  4:53.93
  8 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              5:04.50    4:55.08 .BLU   
       30.78  1:05.86  1:44.32  2:22.88  3:06.74  3:50.22  4:23.19  4:55.08
  9 Groom, Emily J            14 NCA-SI               4:50.26    4:55.36 .BLU   
       30.84  1:06.80  1:44.79  2:22.71  3:06.15  3:49.51  4:22.72  4:55.36
 10 Callahan, Frankie L       14 NCA-SI               4:53.51    4:55.89 .BLU   
       32.42  1:10.64  1:47.38  2:22.14  3:06.40  3:49.43  4:23.63  4:55.89
 11 Toledo, Treahnna L        14 NCA-SI               5:05.16    4:57.82 .BLU   
       31.50  1:07.95  1:46.97  2:24.87  3:09.04  3:53.55  4:26.19  4:57.82
 12 Smith, Payton H           14 NCA-SI               5:08.67    5:01.65 .BLU   
       32.75  1:11.54  1:47.83  2:25.41  3:11.45  3:56.53  4:29.49  5:01.65
 13 Ryan, Molly R             13 NCA-SI               5:00.69    5:01.71 .BLU   
       31.30  1:07.74  1:46.36  2:23.47  3:09.30  3:54.85  4:29.04  5:01.71
 14 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     13 NCA-SI               5:08.91    5:03.39 .BLU   
       32.56  1:10.03  1:50.93  2:31.32  3:15.94  4:02.06  4:33.16  5:03.39
 15 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               5:17.95    5:04.43 .BLU   
       32.97  1:11.40  1:50.22  2:29.36  3:11.84  3:55.42  4:30.28  5:04.43
 16 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               4:47.83    5:05.26 .BLU   
       32.15  1:10.38  1:49.93  2:28.08  3:11.45  3:56.89  4:31.55  5:05.26
 17 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               5:03.65    5:05.47 .BLU   
       31.44  1:07.50  1:45.98  2:25.68  3:09.28  3:54.59  4:30.93  5:05.47
 18 Strouse, Hannah F         13 SDSA-SI              5:13.32    5:08.39 .BLU   
       33.00  1:11.49  1:52.99  2:33.26  3:16.20  3:59.86  4:34.81  5:08.39
 19 Chou, Maya A              14 CITI-CA              5:11.92    5:09.71 .BLU   
       31.17  1:07.45  1:45.13  2:24.36  3:10.83  3:58.56  4:35.16  5:09.71
 20 Amos, Brooke A            13 MRA-SI               5:05.05    5:11.81 .BLU   
       32.22    56.39  1:54.02  2:35.04  3:20.39  4:04.41  4:39.03  5:11.81
 21 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              5:15.77    5:11.97 .BLU   
       33.42  1:12.88  1:53.92  2:33.75  3:17.91  4:02.76  4:37.16  5:11.97
 22 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   13 UN-06-SI             5:23.09    5:12.90 .BLU   
       32.15  1:09.87  1:51.48  2:32.07  3:16.74  4:03.05  4:38.33  5:12.90
 23 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              5:21.70    5:16.63 .BLU   
     1:12.82  1:51.94           2:30.65  3:20.06  4:07.22  4:41.80  5:16.63
 24 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              5:13.31    5:17.16 .BLU   
       33.62  1:14.26  1:55.45  2:37.13  3:21.86  4:08.38  4:43.27  5:17.16
 25 Lie, Audrey K             13 CITI-CA              5:14.20    5:18.40 .BLU   
       33.50  1:12.72  1:52.05  2:31.06  3:19.33  4:07.65  4:43.48  5:18.40
 26 Martin, Kendall A         13 NCA-SI               5:36.24    5:19.92 .BLU   
       35.78  1:15.87  1:57.82  2:38.49  3:23.68  4:09.93  4:45.54  5:19.92
 27 Bodden, Mason D           14 NCA-SI               5:28.33    5:22.68 .BLU   
       33.08  1:14.24  1:55.85  2:36.65  3:23.10  4:10.75  4:46.74  5:22.68
 28 Knowles, Sophia R         13 NCA-SI               5:27.10    5:26.52 .BLU   
       37.62  1:20.31  2:00.88  2:39.94  3:27.71  4:14.89  4:51.21  5:26.52
 29 Barfield, Taylor R        13 NCA-SI               5:36.52    5:26.96 .BLU   
       34.27  1:16.61           2:40.39  3:26.45  4:13.24  4:50.22  5:26.96
 30 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      13 NCA-SI               5:24.68    5:28.31 .BLU   
       33.55  1:12.93  1:56.76  2:39.06  3:28.00  4:17.74  4:53.49  5:28.31
 -- Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              5:08.32         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               6:07.30    5:01.84 .BLU   
       33.28  1:11.31  1:49.87  2:27.66  3:11.12  3:55.21  4:28.95  5:01.84
  2 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              6:07.30    5:11.08 .BLU   
       33.03  1:10.98  1:51.87  2:33.34  3:15.17  3:58.66  4:35.90  5:11.08
  3 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               6:07.30    5:11.35 .BLU   
       32.88  1:12.07  1:50.53  2:28.04  3:16.98  4:05.81  4:38.73  5:11.35
  4 Taylor, Cristina M        13 UN-03-CA             6:07.30    5:14.42 .BLU   
       34.27  1:15.83  1:55.35  2:34.00  3:19.22  4:06.07  4:41.51  5:14.42
  5 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               5:51.83    5:15.45 .BLU   
       32.37  1:08.90  1:52.21  2:33.30  3:19.21  4:04.04  4:40.83  5:15.45
  6 Chavis, Paulina           13 MVN-CA               6:07.30    5:24.88 .BLU   
       33.62  1:13.41  1:54.68  2:36.29  3:26.85  4:15.02  4:50.13  5:24.88
  7 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA               5:40.87    5:27.18 .BLU   
       35.52  1:18.21  2:01.61  2:43.45  3:26.98  4:11.52  4:49.19  5:27.18
  8 Hickey, Alex V            14 NCA-SI               6:07.30    5:35.40 .BLU   
       37.27  1:18.26  1:59.63  2:42.02  3:29.75  4:19.91  4:57.98  5:35.40
  9 Ambrus, Arista            13 NCA-SI               5:55.85    5:41.84 .RED   
       34.38  1:16.73  2:00.95  2:45.90  3:34.03  4:23.93  5:04.35  5:41.84
 10 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               6:06.76    6:01.81 .RED   
       38.42  1:26.68  2:12.51  2:58.72  3:50.37  4:40.75  5:21.67  6:01.81
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  .BLU
          31.90  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  31.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI                 23.96      24.94 .BLU   
  2 Lundh, Kathryn E          16 UN-06-SI               24.28      25.13 .BLU   
  3 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA                24.17      25.26 .BLU   
  4 Kroening, Maggie A        17 ROCK-CO                24.57      25.34 .BLU   
  5 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI                 25.19      25.64 .BLU   
  6 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI                 25.21      25.69 .BLU   
  7 Edstrom, Morgan M         16 ROCK-CO                24.71      25.98 .BLU   
  8 MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA                 25.65      26.19 .BLU   
  9 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI                 25.98      26.23 .BLU   
 10 Hart, Emma J              17 NCA-SI                 25.33      26.30 .BLU   
 11 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA                26.74      26.33 .BLU   
 12 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                  24.42      26.41 .BLU   
 13 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA                 26.50      26.62 .BLU   
 14 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                26.85      26.70 .BLU   
 15 Onimura, Yuri             16 CITI-CA                25.30      26.74 .BLU   
 16 Patron, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI                 25.99      26.80 .BLU   
 17 Kluge, Erin K             15 MRA-SI                 27.37      26.86 .BLU   
 18 Church, Sailor K          15 SCAC-CA                26.63      26.88 .BLU   
 19 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA                 25.97      26.95 .BLU   
 20 Tanizaki-Hudson, Kiana S  15 MVN-CA                 26.72      26.98 .BLU   
 21 Henry, Ryan L             15 SDY-SI                 26.15      27.02 .BLU   
 22 Mitra, Miranda I          15 SDSA-SI                26.59      27.04 .BLU   
 23 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA                27.47      27.12 .BLU   
 24 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA                25.76      27.16 .BLU   
 25 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 MVN-CA                 26.14      27.28 .BLU   
 26 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          17 NCA-SI                 27.47      27.29 .BLU   
 27 Terranova, Cecily J       15 ROCK-CO                25.92      27.31 .BLU   
 27 Gideon, Ryann L           15 MRA-SI                 27.07      27.31 .BLU   
 29 Pham, Emma L              15 NCA-SI                 27.65      27.43 .BLU   
 29 Edstrom, Sierra L         18 ROCK-CO                26.55      27.43 .BLU   
 31 Barrera, Anastasia B      17 MVN-CA                 27.00      27.45 .BLU   
 32 Wilson, Natalie J         17 NCA-SI                 25.53      27.48 .BLU   
 33 Proulx, McKayla K         16 NCA-SI                 27.77      27.49 .BLU   
 34 Timney, Faith E           15 GWSC-CA                27.65      27.51 .BLU   
 35 Zhou, Katie H             16 MVN-CA                 27.59      27.63 .BLU   
 36 Chang, Emma M             17 CITI-CA                27.69      27.76 .BLU   
 37 Hobart, Ainsley A         17 NCA-SI                 27.35      27.77 .BLU   
 38 Patterson, Sarah J        15 MVN-CA                 27.35      27.82 .BLU   
 39 Largent, Elle M           16 UN-01-SI               27.88      27.98 .BLU   
 40 Ryan, Keely D             17 NCA-SI                 26.01      28.00 .BLU   
 41 Alley, Madeline H         16 ROCK-CO                28.12      28.16 .BLU   
 42 Zamani, Dena              15 MVN-CA                 28.12      28.18 .BLU   
 43 Wassel, Taylor K          16 WSST-SI                27.47      28.23 .BLU   
 44 Winter, Reyna B           15 CAST-SI                27.15      28.27 .BLU   
 45 Davis, Brianna A          16 CITI-CA                28.13      28.28 .BLU   
 46 Ball, Anika A             16 GWSC-CA                28.85      28.32 .BLU   
 47 Isert, Claire E           16 ROCK-CO                28.13      28.57 .BLU   
 48 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA                27.19      28.64 .BLU   
 48 Harry, Megan J            16 ROCK-CO                28.61      28.64 .BLU   
 50 Serpas, Makena J          15 MVN-CA                 27.81      28.67 .BLU   
 51 Hinson, Bre N             16 MVN-CA                 27.99      28.68 .BLU   
 52 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA                 27.07      28.72 .BLU   
 53 Prych, Jordan E           16 NCA-SI                 27.91      28.73 .BLU   
 54 Dietz, Ella C             15 ROCK-CO                28.71      28.76 .BLU   
 55 Gendron, Elizabeth R      18 GWSC-CA                28.65      28.98 .BLU   
 56 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA                28.06      29.08 .BLU   
 57 Vasilev, Izzy             16 SSD-SI                 28.07      29.10 .BLU   
 58 Solheim, Reiley R         15 CITI-CA                28.73      29.14 .BLU   
 59 Edwards, Kylee K          16 NCA-SI                 29.06      29.33 .RED   
 60 Holt, Cailin M            16 GSC-CA                 28.81      29.75 .RED   
 -- McCarthy, Emily J         15 GSC-CA                 28.52         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Faulstich, Claire E       16 NCA-SI                 29.71      27.38 .BLU   
  2 Grinstead, Cassie E       15 GSC-CA                 29.53      29.13 .BLU   
  3 Davis, Ella G             15 ROCK-CO                30.00      29.48 .RED   
  4 Chan, Theone O            15 NCA-SI                 29.82      30.48 .RED   
  5 Byrnes, Morganne Z        15 SSD-SI                 29.96      30.49 .RED   
  6 Samuels, Avery R          15 MVN-CA                 31.26      30.56 .RED   
  7 Lewis, Kirsten M          16 NCA-SI                 30.47      32.72        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  .BLU
        1:08.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI                 52.50      53.63 .BLU   
       25.77    53.63                                                      
  2 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI                 53.46      53.96 .BLU   
       26.14    53.96                                                      
  3 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI                 53.38      54.83 .BLU   
       26.29    54.83                                                      
  4 Kroening, Maggie A        17 ROCK-CO                55.11      55.16 .BLU   
       26.54    55.16                                                      
  5 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI                 53.98      55.42 .BLU   
       26.40    55.42                                                      
  6 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI                 54.39      55.61 .BLU   
       26.87    55.61                                                      
  7 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI                 54.52      55.69 .BLU   
       26.93    55.69                                                      
  8 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI                 55.67      55.94 .BLU   
       27.44    55.94                                                      
  9 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI                 54.67      56.05 .BLU   
       27.41    56.05                                                      
 10 Hart, Emma J              17 NCA-SI                 55.00      56.27 .BLU   
       27.05    56.27                                                      
 11 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA                54.82      56.48 .BLU   
       27.34    56.48                                                      
 11 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA                53.49      56.48 .BLU   
       27.07    56.48                                                      
 13 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA                53.12      56.62 .BLU   
       27.03    56.62                                                      
 14 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI                 55.57      56.95 .BLU   
       27.42    56.95                                                      
 15 Tanizaki-Hudson, Kiana S  15 MVN-CA                 56.94      57.11 .BLU   
       27.39    57.11                                                      
 16 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA                59.90      57.12 .BLU   
       27.39    57.12                                                      
 17 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                  55.22      57.17 .BLU   
       27.01    57.17                                                      
 18 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA                57.16      57.34 .BLU   
       27.98    57.34                                                      
 19 Hobart, Ainsley A         17 NCA-SI                 54.93      57.42 .BLU   
       27.46    57.42                                                      
 20 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA                59.07      57.60 .BLU   
       27.46    57.60                                                      
 21 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA                 57.48      57.65 .BLU   
       27.63    57.65                                                      
 22 Edstrom, Morgan M         16 ROCK-CO                55.41      57.74 .BLU   
       27.54    57.74                                                      
 23 Faulstich, Claire E       16 NCA-SI                 57.36      57.93 .BLU   
       27.76    57.93                                                      
 24 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA                56.37      58.30 .BLU   
       27.79    58.30                                                      
 25 MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA                 56.97      58.32 .BLU   
       28.18    58.32                                                      
 26 Largent, Elle M           16 UN-01-SI               58.83      58.56 .BLU   
       28.24    58.56                                                      
 27 Henry, Ryan L             15 SDY-SI                 57.33      58.65 .BLU   
       27.91    58.65                                                      
 28 Patterson, Sarah J        15 MVN-CA               1:01.92      58.80 .BLU   
       28.65    58.80                                                      
 29 Terranova, Cecily J       15 ROCK-CO                56.40      58.89 .BLU   
       28.14    58.89                                                      
 30 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          17 NCA-SI                 56.06      58.91 .BLU   
       28.32    58.91                                                      
 31 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA                58.33      59.02 .BLU   
       27.57    59.02                                                      
 32 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                58.51      59.24 .BLU   
       28.38    59.24                                                      
 33 Gideon, Ryann L           15 MRA-SI                 59.14      59.29 .BLU   
       28.34    59.29                                                      
 34 Edstrom, Sierra L         18 ROCK-CO                57.23      59.44 .BLU   
       28.09    59.44                                                      
 35 Patron, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI                 55.83      59.50 .BLU   
       28.21    59.50                                                      
 36 Zhou, Katie H             16 MVN-CA               1:00.80      59.51 .BLU   
       28.38    59.51                                                      
 37 Mitra, Miranda I          15 SDSA-SI                57.87      59.52 .BLU   
       28.64    59.52                                                      
 38 Timney, Faith E           15 GWSC-CA              1:00.42      59.62 .BLU   
       29.54    59.62                                                      
 39 Church, Sailor K          15 SCAC-CA                58.17      59.71 .BLU   
       28.54    59.71                                                      
 40 Hackman, Dani R           15 TE-SI                  56.11      59.93 .BLU   
       28.61    59.93                                                      
 41 Barrera, Anastasia B      17 MVN-CA                 56.93      59.97 .BLU   
       28.57    59.97                                                      
 42 Wassel, Taylor K          16 WSST-SI                56.81    1:00.24 .BLU   
       28.64  1:00.24                                                      
 43 Ball, Anika A             16 GWSC-CA              1:00.63    1:00.40 .BLU   
       29.15  1:00.40                                                      
 44 Proulx, McKayla K         16 NCA-SI                 58.44    1:00.43 .BLU   
       29.01  1:00.43                                                      
 45 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA                 55.95    1:00.50 .BLU   
       28.00  1:00.50                                                      
 46 Onimura, Yuri             16 CITI-CA                55.31    1:00.51 .BLU   
       28.36  1:00.51                                                      
 47 Wilson, Natalie J         17 NCA-SI                 55.38    1:00.52 .BLU   
       28.79  1:00.52                                                      
 48 Alley, Madeline H         16 ROCK-CO              1:01.76    1:00.69 .BLU   
       28.96  1:00.69                                                      
 49 Goswami, Marissa A        15 NCA-SI               1:00.65    1:00.74 .BLU   
       29.02  1:00.74                                                      
 50 Hinson, Bre N             16 MVN-CA               1:01.38    1:00.87 .BLU   
       29.84  1:00.87                                                      
 51 Zamani, Dena              15 MVN-CA               1:00.80    1:01.05 .BLU   
       29.53  1:01.05                                                      
 52 Nimsky, Katelyn P         17 CITI-CA                58.96    1:01.15 .BLU   
       29.59  1:01.15                                                      
 53 Pham, Emma L              15 NCA-SI               1:00.36    1:01.16 .BLU   
       28.55  1:01.16                                                      
 54 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA                59.53    1:01.22 .BLU   
       29.28  1:01.22                                                      
 55 Harry, Megan J            16 ROCK-CO              1:02.53    1:01.30 .BLU   
       29.63  1:01.30                                                      
 55 Chang, Emma M             17 CITI-CA                56.61    1:01.30 .BLU   
       29.33  1:01.30                                                      
 57 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              1:02.48    1:01.33 .BLU   
       29.32  1:01.33                                                      
 58 Serpas, Makena J          15 MVN-CA               1:01.16    1:01.48 .BLU   
       29.02  1:01.48                                                      
 59 Vasilev, Izzy             16 SSD-SI               1:01.48    1:01.66 .BLU   
       29.68  1:01.66                                                      
 60 Gendron, Elizabeth R      18 GWSC-CA              1:01.49    1:01.79 .BLU   
       29.65  1:01.79                                                      
 61 Dunphy, Brooke E          15 NCA-SI                 59.93    1:02.04 .BLU   
       29.86  1:02.04                                                      
 62 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               1:00.10    1:02.19 .BLU   
       29.34  1:02.19                                                      
 63 Isert, Claire E           16 ROCK-CO              1:01.23    1:02.49 .BLU   
       29.76  1:02.49                                                      
 64 McCarthy, Emily J         15 GSC-CA               1:01.43    1:03.44 .RED   
       30.53  1:03.44                                                      
 65 Prych, Jordan E           16 NCA-SI               1:00.34    1:03.55 .RED   
       29.71  1:03.55                                                      
 66 Holt, Cailin M            16 GSC-CA               1:02.35    1:03.91 .RED   
       30.68  1:03.91                                                      
 67 Copeland, Karleigh E      15 SDY-SI               1:00.72    1:04.19 .RED   
       30.51  1:04.19                                                      
 68 Ross, Jordyn H            16 NCA-SI               1:00.87    1:05.89 .RED   
       31.24  1:05.89                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Donlevy, Leah N           15 CITI-CA              1:08.50    1:01.54 .BLU   
       28.92  1:01.54                                                      
  2 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      17 ROCK-CO              1:03.16    1:01.72 .BLU   
       29.45  1:01.72                                                      
  3 Davis, Brianna A          16 CITI-CA              1:03.62    1:02.89 .RED   
       30.10  1:02.89                                                      
  4 Dietz, Ella C             15 ROCK-CO              1:02.94    1:03.32 .RED   
       30.23  1:03.32                                                      
  5 Edwards, Kylee K          16 NCA-SI               1:03.58    1:03.58 .RED   
       30.39  1:03.58                                                      
  6 Solheim, Reiley R         15 CITI-CA              1:04.37    1:03.63 .RED   
       30.81  1:03.63                                                      
  7 Chan, Theone O            15 NCA-SI               1:04.41    1:04.80 .RED   
       31.23  1:04.80                                                      
  8 Davis, Ella G             15 ROCK-CO              1:05.70    1:04.83 .RED   
       31.27  1:04.83                                                      
  9 Samuels, Avery R          15 MVN-CA               1:07.03    1:05.52 .RED   
       31.41  1:05.52                                                      
 10 Byrnes, Morganne Z        15 SSD-SI               1:05.96    1:06.19 .RED   
       32.47  1:06.19                                                      
 11 Lewis, Kirsten M          16 NCA-SI               1:08.50    1:09.60        
       33.29  1:09.60                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  .BLU
        2:28.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI               1:50.15    1:55.56 .BLU   
       27.09    56.28  1:25.89  1:55.56                                    
  2 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               1:54.20    1:56.64 .BLU   
       27.59    57.12  1:27.12  1:56.64                                    
  3 Lundh, Kathryn E          16 UN-06-SI             1:53.87    1:56.70 .BLU   
       27.42    57.28  1:27.13  1:56.70                                    
  4 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI               1:50.38    1:57.23 .BLU   
       27.24    57.02  1:27.27  1:57.23                                    
  5 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI               1:56.58    1:57.37 .BLU   
       26.65    56.31  1:27.08  1:57.37                                    
  6 Kroening, Maggie A        17 ROCK-CO              1:53.76    1:57.94 .BLU   
       26.97    56.53  1:27.03  1:57.94                                    
  7 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI               1:55.25    1:59.02 .BLU   
       28.01    57.89  1:28.31  1:59.02                                    
  8 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI               1:56.06    2:00.01 .BLU   
       27.72    57.77  1:28.68  2:00.01                                    
  9 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               1:55.24    2:00.30 .BLU   
       27.75    58.05  1:29.13  2:00.30                                    
 10 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              1:57.90    2:00.47 .BLU   
       27.78    58.29  1:29.46  2:00.47                                    
 11 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              1:58.66    2:02.23 .BLU   
       28.31    59.03  1:30.64  2:02.23                                    
 12 Hart, Emma J              17 NCA-SI               2:03.28    2:02.38 .BLU   
       28.19    59.38  1:31.27  2:02.38                                    
 13 Edstrom, Sierra L         18 ROCK-CO              2:02.19    2:03.22 .BLU   
       28.02    59.07  1:31.31  2:03.22                                    
 14 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI               1:58.80    2:03.34 .BLU   
       28.51    59.97  1:31.96  2:03.34                                    
 15 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              1:55.80    2:03.40 .BLU   
       27.18    57.67  1:30.36  2:03.40                                    
 16 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          17 NCA-SI               1:57.24    2:03.57 .BLU   
       28.29    59.39  1:31.52  2:03.57                                    
 17 Tanizaki-Hudson, Kiana S  15 MVN-CA               2:08.04    2:03.72 .BLU   
       27.93    58.62  1:30.59  2:03.72                                    
 18 Hobart, Ainsley A         17 NCA-SI               1:58.03    2:03.97 .BLU   
       28.52    59.76  1:31.84  2:03.97                                    
 19 Faulstich, Claire E       16 NCA-SI               2:01.90    2:04.42 .BLU   
       29.04  1:00.54  1:32.98  2:04.42                                    
 20 Edstrom, Morgan M         16 ROCK-CO              2:02.34    2:04.74 .BLU   
       28.64  1:00.27  1:32.84  2:04.74                                    
 21 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 MVN-CA               2:00.94    2:05.56 .BLU   
       28.29    59.55  1:32.29  2:05.56                                    
 22 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              2:08.01    2:06.12 .BLU   
       28.25  1:00.18  1:33.23  2:06.12                                    
 23 Hackman, Dani R           15 TE-SI                2:01.51    2:06.14 .BLU   
       28.16  1:00.09  1:33.74  2:06.14                                    
 24 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              2:11.28    2:06.32 .BLU   
       28.15    59.94  1:33.30  2:06.32                                    
 25 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               2:06.86    2:06.35 .BLU   
       27.77    59.14  1:33.09  2:06.35                                    
 26 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               2:07.60    2:06.54 .BLU   
       30.22  1:02.50  1:34.89  2:06.54                                    
 27 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:12.53    2:06.61 .BLU   
       28.53  1:00.40  1:33.24  2:06.61                                    
 28 Schreiber, Sophia M       16 MVN-CA               2:00.12    2:06.62 .BLU   
       29.56  1:01.38  1:34.08  2:06.62                                    
 29 Goswami, Marissa A        15 NCA-SI               2:08.78    2:06.78 .BLU   
       29.58  1:02.05  1:34.37  2:06.78                                    
 30 Largent, Elle M           16 UN-01-SI             2:06.82    2:07.93 .BLU   
       29.60  1:02.34  1:35.40  2:07.93                                    
 31 Patterson, Sarah J        15 MVN-CA               2:11.67    2:08.11 .BLU   
       29.43  1:01.59  1:34.90  2:08.11                                    
 32 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA               2:05.40    2:08.24 .BLU   
       29.20  1:01.45  1:34.86  2:08.24                                    
 33 Henry, Ryan L             15 SDY-SI               2:05.79    2:08.45 .BLU   
       29.14  1:01.02  1:34.71  2:08.45                                    
 34 Wilson, Natalie J         17 NCA-SI               2:02.71    2:09.49 .BLU   
       29.48  1:01.90  1:35.29  2:09.49                                    
 35 Patron, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI               2:04.45    2:10.26 .BLU   
       28.78  1:01.72  1:36.14  2:10.26                                    
 36 Winter, Reyna B           15 CAST-SI              2:09.88    2:10.28 .BLU   
       30.43  1:03.07  1:36.60  2:10.28                                    
 37 Barrera, Anastasia B      17 MVN-CA               2:03.92    2:10.91 .BLU   
       29.25  1:02.57  1:36.90  2:10.91                                    
 38 Mitra, Miranda I          15 SDSA-SI              2:11.11    2:11.02 .BLU   
       30.33  1:03.32  1:37.52  2:11.02                                    
 39 Serpas, Makena J          15 MVN-CA               2:10.22    2:11.21 .BLU   
       29.04  1:02.23  1:37.10  2:11.21                                    
 40 Isert, Claire E           16 ROCK-CO              2:10.19    2:11.78 .BLU   
       29.43  1:02.36  1:37.02  2:11.78                                    
 41 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              2:11.49    2:11.92 .BLU   
       30.45  1:03.79  1:37.43  2:11.92                                    
 42 Harry, Megan J            16 ROCK-CO              2:11.84    2:11.99 .BLU   
       29.55  1:02.77  1:37.30  2:11.99                                    
 43 Hinson, Bre N             16 MVN-CA               2:06.36    2:12.21 .BLU   
       31.21  1:04.46  1:38.41  2:12.21                                    
 44 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA              2:09.98    2:12.49 .BLU   
       29.06  1:02.51  1:37.31  2:12.49                                    
 45 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              2:13.09    2:13.47 .BLU   
       30.13  1:03.49  1:38.33  2:13.47                                    
 46 Dunphy, Brooke E          15 NCA-SI               2:10.17    2:14.07 .BLU   
       31.91  1:05.43  1:39.80  2:14.07                                    
 47 Zamani, Dena              15 MVN-CA               2:11.97    2:14.53 .BLU   
       30.24  1:04.73  1:40.17  2:14.53                                    
 48 Alley, Madeline H         16 ROCK-CO              2:13.87    2:14.80 .BLU   
       30.34  1:04.52  1:39.69  2:14.80                                    
 49 Sridevan, Sanoja C        15 CITI-CA              2:15.24    2:15.13 .BLU   
       31.85  1:06.18  1:40.86  2:15.13                                    
 50 Prych, Jordan E           16 NCA-SI               2:13.59    2:15.64 .BLU   
       30.14  1:04.19  1:39.01  2:15.64                                    
 50 Timney, Faith E           15 GWSC-CA              2:11.73    2:15.64 .BLU   
       30.86  1:04.81  1:40.87  2:15.64                                    
 52 Pham, Emma L              15 NCA-SI               2:13.50    2:16.35 .BLU   
       30.63  1:05.38  1:41.19  2:16.35                                    
 53 Terranova, Cecily J       15 ROCK-CO              2:06.53    2:16.74 .RED   
       29.94  1:04.32  1:40.41  2:16.74                                    
 54 Ross, Jordyn H            16 NCA-SI               2:11.95    2:16.96 .RED   
       31.99  1:07.12  1:42.56  2:16.96                                    
 55 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               2:09.12    2:18.31 .RED   
       30.83  1:05.41  1:41.96  2:18.31                                    
 56 Dietz, Ella C             15 ROCK-CO              2:13.90    2:18.89 .RED   
       30.73  1:05.69  1:43.05  2:18.89                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Holt, Cailin M            16 GSC-CA               2:18.91    2:14.69 .BLU   
       31.40  1:05.30  1:40.82  2:14.69                                    
  2 Vasilev, Izzy             16 SSD-SI               2:16.84    2:16.91 .RED   
       31.08  1:05.69  1:42.32  2:16.91                                    
  3 Samuels, Avery R          15 MVN-CA               2:24.35    2:17.78 .RED   
       31.89  1:07.32  1:43.06  2:17.78                                    
  4 Edwards, Kylee K          16 NCA-SI               2:19.98    2:18.10 .RED   
       31.38  1:06.91  1:43.28  2:18.10                                    
  5 Donlevy, Leah N           15 CITI-CA              2:17.11    2:19.55 .RED   
       29.74  1:05.32  1:41.73  2:19.55                                    
  6 Davis, Ella G             15 ROCK-CO              2:28.11    2:19.91 .RED   
       31.59  1:07.72  1:44.12  2:19.91                                    
  7 McCarthy, Emily J         15 GSC-CA               2:18.92    2:20.65 .RED   
       31.71  1:07.37  1:43.88  2:20.65                                    
  8 Copeland, Karleigh E      15 SDY-SI               2:16.63    2:24.94 .RED   
       32.52  1:09.70  1:48.08  2:24.94                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.40  15&O .BLU
        6:29.90  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  6:29.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kroening, Maggie A        17 ROCK-CO              5:11.42    5:11.38 .BLU   
  2 Rosmann, Sydney L         17 MVN-CA               5:24.89    5:19.60 .BLU   
  3 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               5:25.00    5:21.09 .BLU   
  4 Taylor, Gabi A            18 UN-03-CA             5:22.65    5:29.84 .BLU   
  5 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI               5:27.28    5:29.86 .BLU   
       29.35  1:02.23  1:35.84  2:09.77  2:43.41  3:17.08  3:50.83  4:24.43
     4:57.64  5:29.86                                                      
  6 Edstrom, Sierra L         18 ROCK-CO              5:31.70    5:33.31 .BLU   
       29.66  1:02.57  1:35.75  2:09.43  2:42.72  3:16.44  3:50.67  4:24.91
     4:59.41  5:33.31                                                      
  7 Schreiber, Sophia M       16 MVN-CA               5:29.92    5:37.64 .BLU   
       29.87  1:02.60  1:36.28  2:10.50  2:44.91  3:19.35  3:53.99  4:28.99
     5:03.74  5:37.64                                                      
  8 Largent, Elle M           16 UN-01-SI             5:38.82    5:39.90 .BLU   
       30.85  1:05.65  1:39.86  2:14.38  2:48.81  3:23.81  3:57.95  4:32.43
     5:06.82  5:39.90                                                      
  9 Patterson, Sarah J        15 MVN-CA               5:50.40    5:40.07 .BLU   
       30.16  1:02.78  1:36.32  2:10.69  2:45.45  3:20.47  3:56.25  4:31.91
     5:07.10  5:40.07                                                      
 10 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               5:39.82    5:40.67 .BLU   
       31.06  1:05.22  1:39.39  2:13.79  2:47.83  3:22.54  3:57.39  4:32.63
     5:07.20  5:40.67                                                      
 11 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               5:41.62    5:41.77 .BLU   
       29.32  1:01.92  1:35.54  2:09.90  2:44.61  3:19.08  3:54.46  4:30.56
     5:06.91  5:41.77                                                      
 12 Edstrom, Morgan M         16 ROCK-CO              5:46.51    5:42.91 .BLU   
       29.40  1:02.72  1:37.68  2:12.47  2:48.01  3:23.03  3:58.04  4:33.91
     5:09.12  5:42.91                                                      
 13 Proulx, McKayla K         16 NCA-SI               5:31.89    5:42.97 .BLU   
       30.10  1:03.86  1:38.25  2:12.82  2:47.45  3:22.65  3:58.70  4:34.07
     5:08.76  5:42.97                                                      
 14 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      17 ROCK-CO              5:46.27    5:43.73 .BLU   
       30.48  1:03.67  1:38.11  2:13.23  2:48.63  3:23.78  3:58.87  4:34.34
     5:09.50  5:43.73                                                      
 15 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 MVN-CA               5:25.80    5:44.41 .BLU   
 16 MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA               5:35.64    5:48.37 .BLU   
       30.21  1:04.28  1:39.33  2:14.34  2:49.77  3:25.80  4:01.04  4:37.00
     5:13.44  5:48.37                                                      
 17 Serpas, Makena J          15 MVN-CA               5:48.65    5:50.05 .BLU   
       30.12  1:03.56  1:38.16  2:13.60  2:49.59  3:25.68  4:02.22  4:38.35
     5:14.83  5:50.05                                                      
 18 Zamani, Dena              15 MVN-CA               5:54.07    5:50.80 .BLU   
       30.60  1:05.96  1:42.19  2:17.69  2:53.11  3:29.63  4:05.35  4:41.37
     5:16.65  5:50.80                                                      
 19 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              5:42.43    5:51.76 .BLU   
       29.82  1:02.60  1:36.75  2:11.95  2:47.86  3:24.35  4:01.25  4:38.75
     5:16.11  5:51.76                                                      
 20 Holt, Cailin M            16 GSC-CA               5:50.90    6:02.48 .RED   
       32.86  1:09.43  1:45.70  2:21.78  2:58.25  3:34.72  4:11.45  4:48.64
     5:25.96  6:02.48                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA               6:29.90    5:38.94 .BLU   
       28.72  1:01.85  1:35.83  2:10.01  2:44.66  3:19.44  3:54.69  4:30.06
     5:05.43  5:38.94                                                      
  2 Terranova, Cecily J       15 ROCK-CO              6:01.00    5:55.98 .BLU   
       30.75  1:04.94           2:15.63  2:50.98  3:28.13  4:05.89  4:43.19
     5:21.28  5:55.98                                                      
  3 Alley, Madeline H         16 ROCK-CO              6:04.95    5:56.71 .BLU   
       31.19  1:05.58  1:40.78  2:16.90  2:53.18  3:29.77  4:06.64  4:43.76
     5:20.29  5:56.71                                                      
  4 Isert, Claire E           16 ROCK-CO              6:00.44    5:57.10 .BLU   
       31.13  1:05.40  1:40.65  2:15.87  2:51.65  3:28.59  4:05.77  4:43.14
     5:20.53  5:57.10                                                      
  5 Harry, Megan J            16 ROCK-CO              5:57.65    6:02.78 .RED   
       30.74  1:05.04  1:41.34  2:18.34  2:55.37  3:33.47  4:11.51  4:49.14
     5:26.42  6:02.78                                                      
  6 Edwards, Kylee K          16 NCA-SI               6:16.54    6:10.13 .RED   
       31.86  1:08.80  1:46.75  2:24.83  3:02.75  3:40.34  4:18.68  4:56.26
     5:33.83  6:10.13                                                      
  7 Davis, Ella G             15 ROCK-CO              6:29.90    6:13.88 .RED   
       32.17  1:08.92  1:46.45  2:24.19  3:02.42  3:40.68  4:19.15  4:58.03
     5:36.33  6:13.88                                                      
  8 Dietz, Ella C             15 ROCK-CO              6:06.50    6:14.72 .RED   
       32.03  1:08.53  1:46.77  2:24.90  3:03.17  3:42.14  4:20.92  4:59.06
     5:36.91  6:14.72                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:26.80  15&O .BLU
       22:18.40  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  22:18.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Copeland, Stella A        16 MVN-CA              17:27.25   17:23.90 .BLU   
       29.64  1:01.49  1:33.55  2:05.48  2:37.32  3:08.91  3:40.79  4:12.77
     4:44.27  5:15.93  5:47.21  6:18.67  6:50.36  7:22.01  7:53.61  8:25.20
     8:56.91  9:28.41 10:00.20 10:31.80 11:03.39 11:35.19 12:07.06 12:38.94
    13:10.71 13:42.70 14:14.66 14:46.62 15:18.44 15:50.29 16:22.22 16:53.61
    17:23.90
  2 Lee, Emma K               16 MVN-CA              17:38.78   18:22.14 .BLU   
       30.59  1:03.77  1:36.71  2:09.81  2:42.95  3:16.07  3:49.47  4:23.06
     4:56.67  5:30.36  6:03.92  6:37.44  7:11.25  7:44.90  8:18.51  8:52.03
     9:25.78  9:59.74 10:32.95 11:06.62 11:40.35 12:14.04 12:47.39 13:20.80
    13:54.31 14:27.96 15:01.62 15:35.32 16:08.85 16:42.66 17:16.73 17:50.22
    18:22.14
  3 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA              19:03.42   18:59.28 .BLU   
       30.32           1:36.62  2:10.37  2:44.09  3:18.83           4:26.77
     5:01.35  5:35.69  6:10.24  6:44.98           7:54.25  8:28.76  9:03.73
     9:38.37 10:13.49 10:48.65 11:23.38 11:58.59 12:34.03 13:09.52 13:44.20
    14:19.70 14:55.22 15:30.60 16:05.62 16:40.47 17:16.14 17:51.49 18:26.37
    18:59.28
  4 MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA              19:01.32   19:47.58 .BLU   
       31.41  1:06.26  1:41.94  2:18.03  2:54.89  3:30.76  4:07.44  4:43.45
     5:19.80  5:56.36  6:32.55  7:08.74  7:45.38  8:22.13  8:58.06  9:35.03
    10:11.18 10:47.46 11:22.99 11:58.37 12:34.42 13:09.91 13:45.12 14:21.26
    14:57.77 15:33.48 16:10.09 16:46.76 17:23.91 18:00.40 18:37.35 19:13.28
    19:47.58
  5 Chan, Theone O            15 NCA-SI              20:22.31   19:58.02 .BLU   
       33.20  1:09.42  1:46.40  2:23.31           3:36.79           4:50.80
              6:04.26           7:17.67           8:30.93  9:07.75         
    10:20.74          12:10.46 12:46.78                   13:59.06 14:35.41
                      16:24.80 17:00.29 17:32.83 18:47.92          19:23.27
    19:58.02
  6 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA              20:17.61   20:05.63 .BLU   
       31.64  1:06.97  1:42.49  2:18.32  2:53.98  3:29.68  4:06.04  4:42.12
     5:18.20  5:54.40  6:30.85  7:07.24  7:43.76  8:20.21  8:56.94  9:33.49
    10:10.43 10:47.17 11:24.56 12:02.25 12:39.59 13:16.39 13:53.66 14:31.00
    15:08.54 15:46.01 16:23.39 17:00.51 17:37.91 18:15.15 18:52.20 19:29.61
    20:05.63
  7 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA             19:56.98   20:07.36 .BLU   
       30.36  1:03.32  1:36.81  2:10.90  2:45.58  3:20.69  3:56.50  4:32.91
     5:09.11  5:45.51  6:22.07  6:58.91  7:35.80  8:12.95  8:49.93  9:27.39
    10:04.91 10:42.02 11:19.67 11:57.17 12:35.37 13:12.83 13:50.53 14:28.55
    15:06.70 15:44.92 16:22.94 17:01.32 17:39.86 18:17.52 18:54.96 19:32.70
    20:07.36
 -- Lowengrub, Collette A     16 MVN-CA              18:49.78        XNS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA              22:18.40   17:01.04 .BLU   
       27.88    58.41  1:29.53  2:00.29  2:30.93  3:01.83  3:32.54  4:03.40
     4:34.29  5:05.60  5:36.72  6:07.49  6:38.36  7:10.04  7:41.45  8:12.66
     8:44.12  9:15.10  9:46.58 10:18.26 10:50.08 11:21.33 11:52.17 12:23.28
    12:54.85 13:26.48 13:58.28 14:29.77 15:01.07 15:32.88 16:04.04 16:33.18
    17:01.04
  2 Abrajan, Issie D          15 MVN-CA              22:18.40   17:48.00 .BLU   
       28.31    59.91  1:31.44  2:03.60  2:35.57  3:07.66  3:39.60  4:11.85
     4:44.11  5:16.22  5:48.79  6:21.26  6:53.59  7:26.34  7:58.85  8:31.86
     9:04.21  9:36.80 10:10.05 10:42.84 11:15.16 11:47.82 12:20.94 12:54.36
    13:27.43 14:00.46 14:33.71 15:06.29 15:39.17 16:11.49 16:44.95 17:17.93
    17:48.00
  3 Losey, Ileeya M           16 MVN-CA              22:18.40   18:00.67 .BLU   
       28.58  1:00.31  1:32.28  2:04.30  2:36.43  3:08.43  3:40.97  4:13.39
     4:46.38  5:19.27  5:52.56  6:26.03  6:59.76  7:33.31  8:07.64  8:41.43
     9:15.31  9:48.88 10:22.79 10:56.53 11:28.67 12:01.78 12:34.69 13:08.02
    13:41.37 14:14.40 14:47.90 15:21.12 15:53.83 16:26.79 16:59.65 17:30.43
    18:00.67
  4 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA              22:18.40   18:19.21 .BLU   
       28.81  1:01.35  1:34.50  2:07.32  2:39.98  3:13.16  3:46.21  4:19.61
     4:53.06  5:26.71  6:00.50  6:33.99  7:07.79  7:42.02  8:15.36  8:48.59
     9:21.93  9:55.53 10:29.33 11:02.96 11:36.63 12:10.30 12:43.78 13:17.98
    13:51.45 14:25.59 14:59.89 15:34.46 16:08.50 16:43.16 17:17.41 17:51.38
    18:19.21
  5 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA              22:18.40   18:39.71 .BLU   
       30.07  1:02.71  1:34.76  2:07.90  2:41.04  3:14.02  3:46.39  4:19.47
     4:53.39  5:27.22  5:59.74  6:32.92  7:07.38  7:41.68  8:14.55  8:48.87
     9:23.52  9:58.17 10:31.84 11:06.35 11:40.48 12:15.27 12:50.23 13:25.33
    14:00.39 14:35.45 15:11.28 15:46.65 16:21.93 16:56.77 17:31.72 18:06.06
    18:39.71
  6 Harris, Maddy S           17 MVN-CA              22:18.40   18:51.55 .BLU   
       27.68    59.91  1:33.32  2:06.43  2:40.59  3:14.35           4:23.49
     4:57.28  5:32.05  6:06.52  6:41.85  7:17.15  7:53.53  8:28.83  9:02.46
     9:38.23 10:12.65 10:48.15 11:22.42 11:58.38 12:31.85 13:07.78 13:43.71
    14:18.84          15:29.08 16:05.10 16:39.04 17:15.42 17:49.01 18:24.14
    18:51.55
  7 Lexvold, Riley E          18 MVN-CA              22:18.40   19:13.89 .BLU   
       28.96  1:01.66  1:34.73  2:08.59  2:42.80  3:16.96  3:51.40  4:26.06
     5:01.04  5:36.03  6:11.47  6:46.94  7:22.50  7:57.78  8:33.34  9:09.00
     9:45.05 10:20.56 10:56.38 11:31.99 12:07.69 12:43.67 13:19.67 13:55.53
    14:31.44 15:07.32 15:43.13 16:18.92 16:54.84 17:30.36 18:05.69 18:40.30
    19:13.89
  8 Harvey, Bella C           16 SET-CA              22:18.40   23:20.12        
       35.28  1:14.02  1:54.24  2:35.56  3:16.82  3:58.34  4:40.06  5:21.99
     6:03.81  6:46.01  7:27.90  8:10.63  8:53.70  9:36.92 10:19.59 11:02.61
    11:46.15 12:29.26 13:11.73 13:54.59 14:37.58 15:21.96 16:05.55 16:48.45
    17:33.13 18:17.33 19:01.95 19:46.78 20:30.52 21:14.42 21:57.52 22:40.12
    23:20.12
 -- Rosmann, Sydney L         17 MVN-CA              22:18.40         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI                 56.72      58.98 .BLU   
       28.78    58.98                                                      
  2 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI                 57.56      59.43 .BLU   
       29.04    59.43                                                      
  3 Hart, Emma J              17 NCA-SI               1:01.49    1:00.34 .BLU   
       29.31  1:00.34                                                      
  4 Kluge, Erin K             15 MRA-SI               1:00.10    1:01.57 .BLU   
       30.17  1:01.57                                                      
  5 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA                 58.31    1:01.70 .BLU   
       30.01  1:01.70                                                      
  6 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              1:00.48    1:02.25 .BLU   
       30.48  1:02.25                                                      
  7 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               1:01.71    1:03.15 .BLU   
       30.68  1:03.15                                                      
  8 Rosmann, Sydney L         17 MVN-CA               1:00.29    1:03.78 .BLU   
       31.07  1:03.78                                                      
  9 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI               1:01.86    1:03.88 .BLU   
       31.05  1:03.88                                                      
 10 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              1:01.26    1:04.14 .BLU   
       30.82  1:04.14                                                      
 11 Gideon, Ryann L           15 MRA-SI               1:02.47    1:04.19 .BLU   
 12 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               1:06.39    1:04.23 .BLU   
       31.44  1:04.23                                                      
 13 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              1:05.58    1:04.50 .BLU   
       30.80  1:04.50                                                      
 14 Tanizaki-Hudson, Kiana S  15 MVN-CA               1:05.28    1:04.87 .BLU   
       30.52  1:04.87                                                      
 15 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              1:09.41    1:05.03 .BLU   
       31.34  1:05.03                                                      
 16 Largent, Elle M           16 UN-01-SI             1:02.47    1:05.49 .BLU   
       31.81  1:05.49                                                      
 17 Wilson, Natalie J         17 NCA-SI               1:00.56    1:05.54 .BLU   
       31.63  1:05.54                                                      
 18 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              1:05.77    1:05.71 .BLU   
       32.34  1:05.71                                                      
 19 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI               1:03.19    1:05.79 .BLU   
       32.65  1:05.79                                                      
 20 Edstrom, Morgan M         16 ROCK-CO              1:04.68    1:06.14 .BLU   
       32.29  1:06.14                                                      
 21 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA              1:07.27    1:06.45 .BLU   
       32.62  1:06.45                                                      
 22 Faulstich, Claire E       16 NCA-SI               1:06.60    1:06.62 .BLU   
       32.42  1:06.62                                                      
 23 Schreiber, Sophia M       16 MVN-CA               1:02.26    1:06.73 .BLU   
       32.03  1:06.73                                                      
 24 Donlevy, Leah N           15 CITI-CA              1:07.76    1:07.08 .BLU   
       32.66  1:07.08                                                      
 25 Ryan, Keely D             17 NCA-SI               1:04.51    1:07.15 .BLU   
       32.74  1:07.15                                                      
 26 Winter, Reyna B           15 CAST-SI              1:04.82    1:07.17 .BLU   
       32.89  1:07.17                                                      
 27 Henry, Ryan L             15 SDY-SI               1:06.80    1:07.18 .BLU   
       32.48  1:07.18                                                      
 28 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA               1:06.09    1:07.27 .BLU   
       31.93  1:07.27                                                      
 29 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          17 NCA-SI               1:04.48    1:07.42 .BLU   
       32.95  1:07.42                                                      
 30 Patron, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI               1:05.80    1:07.58 .BLU   
       32.19  1:07.58                                                      
 31 Hobart, Ainsley A         17 NCA-SI               1:03.26    1:07.64 .BLU   
       32.86  1:07.64                                                      
 32 Hackman, Dani R           15 TE-SI                1:08.04    1:08.24 .BLU   
       33.56  1:08.24                                                      
 33 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              1:05.52    1:08.61 .BLU   
       33.10  1:08.61                                                      
 34 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA              1:07.19    1:08.96 .BLU   
       33.66  1:08.96                                                      
 35 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA              1:09.43    1:09.20 .BLU   
       33.69  1:09.20                                                      
 36 Edstrom, Sierra L         18 ROCK-CO              1:09.29    1:09.49 .BLU   
       33.74  1:09.49                                                      
 37 Terranova, Cecily J       15 ROCK-CO              1:06.55    1:09.66 .BLU   
       33.78  1:09.66                                                      
 38 Patterson, Sarah J        15 MVN-CA               1:10.74    1:10.02 .BLU   
       34.77  1:10.02                                                      
 39 Dunphy, Brooke E          15 NCA-SI               1:08.78    1:10.21 .BLU   
       34.36  1:10.21                                                      
 40 Barrera, Anastasia B      17 MVN-CA               1:07.59    1:10.26 .BLU   
       34.17  1:10.26                                                      
 41 Alley, Madeline H         16 ROCK-CO              1:09.93    1:10.32 .BLU   
       34.05  1:10.32                                                      
 42 Serpas, Makena J          15 MVN-CA               1:13.29    1:10.84 .BLU   
       34.62  1:10.84                                                      
 43 Isert, Claire E           16 ROCK-CO              1:10.78    1:10.90 .BLU   
       34.10  1:10.90                                                      
 44 Hinson, Bre N             16 MVN-CA               1:11.64    1:11.05 .BLU   
       34.90  1:11.05                                                      
 45 Pham, Emma L              15 NCA-SI               1:09.57    1:11.12 .BLU   
       33.97  1:11.12                                                      
 46 Vasilev, Izzy             16 SSD-SI               1:10.33    1:11.37 .BLU   
       34.44  1:11.37                                                      
 47 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              1:10.61    1:11.80 .BLU   
       35.46  1:11.80                                                      
 48 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      17 ROCK-CO              1:10.31    1:12.00 .BLU   
       35.36  1:12.00                                                      
 49 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               1:10.16    1:13.01 .BLU   
       34.82  1:13.01                                                      
 50 Ross, Jordyn H            16 NCA-SI               1:06.47    1:13.05 .BLU   
       35.11  1:13.05                                                      
 51 Grinstead, Cassie E       15 GSC-CA               1:11.50    1:13.79 .BLU   
       35.74  1:13.79                                                      
 52 Dietz, Ella C             15 ROCK-CO              1:13.08    1:19.33 .RED   
       37.17  1:19.33                                                      
 -- Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               1:04.74         DQ        
       30.61       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              1:15.05    1:11.63 .BLU   
       34.04  1:11.63                                                      
  2 Prych, Jordan E           16 NCA-SI               1:14.95    1:13.07 .BLU   
       35.03  1:13.07                                                      
  3 Harry, Megan J            16 ROCK-CO              1:17.05    1:15.51 .RED   
       37.18  1:15.51                                                      
  4 Davis, Ella G             15 ROCK-CO              1:16.98    1:15.62 .RED   
       36.36  1:15.62                                                      
  5 McCarthy, Emily J         15 GSC-CA               1:15.53    1:15.90 .RED   
       36.88  1:15.90                                                      
  6 Lagana, Abby G            15 SCAC-CA              1:19.57    1:19.68 .RED   
       38.62  1:19.68                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.80  .BLU
        2:48.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              2:11.49    2:11.25 .BLU   
       31.50  1:05.38  1:38.75  2:11.25                                    
  2 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               2:12.22    2:13.85 .BLU   
       32.31  1:06.22  1:39.95  2:13.85                                    
  3 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI               2:13.55    2:14.73 .BLU   
       32.84  1:06.74  1:40.92  2:14.73                                    
  4 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              2:12.02    2:17.72 .BLU   
       32.02  1:06.61  1:42.24  2:17.72                                    
  5 Hobart, Ainsley A         17 NCA-SI               2:12.49    2:18.07 .BLU   
       32.81  1:07.42  1:42.67  2:18.07                                    
  6 Gideon, Ryann L           15 MRA-SI               2:19.06    2:20.34 .BLU   
       32.91  1:08.00  1:44.27  2:20.34                                    
  7 Largent, Elle M           16 UN-01-SI             2:15.05    2:21.01 .BLU   
       33.63  1:09.41  1:45.78  2:21.01                                    
  8 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 MVN-CA               2:14.35    2:21.12 .BLU   
       32.89  1:08.23  1:44.71  2:21.12                                    
  9 Winter, Reyna B           15 CAST-SI              2:18.02    2:21.92 .BLU   
       33.36  1:09.55  1:45.71  2:21.92                                    
 10 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI               2:15.31    2:22.16 .BLU   
       33.64  1:09.61  1:46.81  2:22.16                                    
 11 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA              2:26.02    2:22.51 .BLU   
              1:09.89  1:46.82  2:22.51                                    
 12 Goswami, Marissa A        15 NCA-SI               2:25.16    2:26.48 .BLU   
       33.96  1:11.85  1:49.25  2:26.48                                    
 13 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      17 ROCK-CO              2:23.62    2:26.77 .BLU   
       34.95  1:11.85  1:49.55  2:26.77                                    
 14 Ross, Jordyn H            16 NCA-SI               2:23.37    2:29.18 .BLU   
       36.00  1:14.14  1:53.09  2:29.18                                    
 15 Wilson, Natalie J         17 NCA-SI               2:12.91    2:29.43 .BLU   
       34.69  1:11.96  1:50.89  2:29.43                                    
 15 Dunphy, Brooke E          15 NCA-SI               2:20.71    2:29.43 .BLU   
       35.72  1:13.61  1:52.26  2:29.43                                    
 17 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA               2:23.09    2:29.50 .BLU   
       34.46  1:12.52  1:51.61  2:29.50                                    
 18 Barrera, Anastasia B      17 MVN-CA               2:24.20    2:29.87 .BLU   
       36.11  1:14.25  1:52.47  2:29.87                                    
 19 Nimsky, Katelyn P         17 CITI-CA              2:30.53    2:32.32 .BLU   
       38.00  1:16.50  1:54.95  2:32.32                                    
 20 Vasilev, Izzy             16 SSD-SI               2:32.65    2:33.68 .BLU   
       35.34  1:14.90  1:55.20  2:33.68                                    
 21 Isert, Claire E           16 ROCK-CO              2:32.17    2:35.06 .RED   
       35.97  1:15.03  1:55.02  2:35.06                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Theone O            15 NCA-SI               2:34.24    2:35.13 .RED   
       36.62  1:16.26  1:56.21  2:35.13                                    
  2 Dietz, Ella C             15 ROCK-CO              2:38.16    2:38.93 .RED   
       36.80  1:17.64  1:59.20  2:38.93                                    
  3 Davis, Ella G             15 ROCK-CO              2:46.48    2:40.10 .RED   
       38.71  1:19.50  2:00.61  2:40.10                                    
  4 MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA               2:48.10    2:41.02 .RED   
       38.82  1:19.73  2:00.74  2:41.02                                    
  5 Grinstead, Cassie E       15 GSC-CA               2:37.46    2:41.52 .RED   
       39.74  1:20.99  2:01.66  2:41.52                                    
  6 Copeland, Karleigh E      15 SDY-SI               2:39.35    2:41.68 .RED   
       39.97  1:21.70  2:03.00  2:41.68                                    
  7 Lewis, Kirsten M          16 NCA-SI               2:46.66    2:51.65        
       40.06  1:23.35  2:07.58  2:51.65                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  .BLU
        1:31.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               1:04.98    1:06.03 .BLU   
       31.61  1:06.03                                                      
  2 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               1:05.02    1:09.18 .BLU   
       33.04  1:09.18                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI               1:09.10    1:10.03 .BLU   
       32.70  1:10.03                                                      
  4 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               1:10.66    1:10.44 .BLU   
       33.85  1:10.44                                                      
  5 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               1:13.11    1:11.50 .BLU   
       34.06  1:11.50                                                      
  6 Church, Sailor K          15 SCAC-CA              1:11.58    1:11.83 .BLU   
       33.62  1:11.83                                                      
  7 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                1:08.48    1:13.07 .BLU   
       33.67  1:13.07                                                      
  8 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               1:14.19    1:13.57 .BLU   
       35.48  1:13.57                                                      
  9 Tanizaki-Hudson, Kiana S  15 MVN-CA               1:14.12    1:13.87 .BLU   
       35.28  1:13.87                                                      
 10 Patterson, Sarah J        15 MVN-CA               1:15.35    1:14.97 .BLU   
       36.40  1:14.97                                                      
 11 Alley, Madeline H         16 ROCK-CO              1:13.75    1:14.98 .BLU   
       35.48  1:14.98                                                      
 12 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI               1:14.57    1:15.05 .BLU   
       36.19  1:15.05                                                      
 13 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI               1:18.20    1:16.88 .BLU   
       36.49  1:16.88                                                      
 14 Prych, Jordan E           16 NCA-SI               1:17.86    1:18.06 .BLU   
       36.55  1:18.06                                                      
 15 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      17 ROCK-CO              1:18.00    1:18.25 .BLU   
       36.97  1:18.25                                                      
 16 Mitra, Miranda I          15 SDSA-SI              1:14.77    1:18.74 .BLU   
       37.26  1:18.74                                                      
 17 Gendron, Elizabeth R      18 GWSC-CA              1:17.03    1:19.65 .BLU   
       38.05  1:19.65                                                      
 18 Ball, Anika A             16 GWSC-CA              1:23.29    1:21.44 .BLU   
       39.00  1:21.44                                                      
 19 Serpas, Makena J          15 MVN-CA               1:21.77    1:22.24 .BLU   
       38.56  1:22.24                                                      
 20 Hinson, Bre N             16 MVN-CA               1:23.66    1:23.22 .BLU   
       41.02  1:23.22                                                      
 21 Dunphy, Brooke E          15 NCA-SI               1:21.87    1:23.45 .BLU   
       39.70  1:23.45                                                      
 22 Harry, Megan J            16 ROCK-CO              1:23.57    1:24.39 .RED   
       40.47  1:24.39                                                      
 23 McCarthy, Emily J         15 GSC-CA               1:23.29    1:25.60 .RED   
       40.84  1:25.60                                                      
 24 Copeland, Karleigh E      15 SDY-SI               1:23.90    1:26.07 .RED   
       41.56  1:26.07                                                      
 -- Nimsky, Katelyn P         17 CITI-CA              1:19.43         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Samuels, Avery R          15 MVN-CA               1:24.72    1:24.35 .RED   
       40.48  1:24.35                                                      
  2 Timney, Faith E           15 GWSC-CA              1:25.34    1:26.34 .RED   
       40.96  1:26.34                                                      
  3 Davis, Ella G             15 ROCK-CO              1:30.38    1:29.28 .RED   
       42.43  1:29.28                                                      
  4 Byrnes, Morganne Z        15 SSD-SI               1:28.65    1:29.35 .RED   
       43.37  1:29.35                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.80  .BLU
        3:17.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               2:20.42    2:23.33 .BLU   
       32.73  1:09.39  1:45.90  2:23.33                                    
  2 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI               2:27.79    2:30.72 .BLU   
       34.41  1:12.47  1:51.69  2:30.72                                    
  3 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               2:35.54    2:31.58 .BLU   
       34.53  1:12.92  1:51.99  2:31.58                                    
  4 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               2:23.98    2:33.85 .BLU   
       35.51  1:14.61  2:33.85                                             
  5 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI               2:34.24    2:35.32 .BLU   
       35.96  1:15.42  1:55.48  2:35.32                                    
  6 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                2:32.09    2:37.25 .BLU   
       34.96  1:14.55  1:55.53  2:37.25                                    
  7 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               2:39.52    2:37.29 .BLU   
       36.62  1:16.23  1:56.91  2:37.29                                    
  8 Alley, Madeline H         16 ROCK-CO              2:41.16    2:44.87 .BLU   
       37.05  1:18.87  2:01.54  2:44.87                                    
  9 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      17 ROCK-CO              2:43.55    2:47.53 .BLU   
       37.91  1:20.10  2:04.22  2:47.53                                    
 10 Sridevan, Sanoja C        15 CITI-CA              2:42.68    2:47.78 .BLU   
       37.58  1:19.89  2:04.26  2:47.78                                    
 11 Mitra, Miranda I          15 SDSA-SI              2:50.75    2:50.85 .BLU   
       39.01  1:21.94  2:06.07  2:50.85                                    
 12 Samuels, Avery R          15 MVN-CA               2:56.93    2:53.54 .BLU   
       39.95  1:25.28  2:09.49  2:53.54                                    
 13 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              2:47.36    2:54.32 .BLU   
       41.06  1:24.96  2:09.34  2:54.32                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               3:17.30    2:49.59 .BLU   
       39.64  1:21.83  2:05.92  2:49.59                                    
  2 Harry, Megan J            16 ROCK-CO              3:05.03    3:01.60 .RED   
       40.01  1:26.78  2:13.97  3:01.60                                    
  3 Copeland, Karleigh E      15 SDY-SI               3:03.58    3:02.97 .RED   
       42.33  1:28.68  2:16.65  3:02.97                                    
  4 Davis, Ella G             15 ROCK-CO              3:12.40    3:08.28 .RED   
       43.30  1:31.23  2:20.06  3:08.28                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  .BLU
        1:17.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI                 56.09      57.67 .BLU   
       27.08    57.67                                                      
  2 Lundh, Kathryn E          16 UN-06-SI               55.19      57.69 .BLU   
       27.22    57.69                                                      
  3 Kroening, Maggie A        17 ROCK-CO                56.03      59.21 .BLU   
       28.62    59.21                                                      
  4 Kluge, Erin K             15 MRA-SI                 57.43      59.89 .BLU   
       28.23    59.89                                                      
  5 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               1:02.97    1:00.65 .BLU   
       29.62  1:00.65                                                      
  6 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA                57.72    1:01.04 .BLU   
       28.98  1:01.04                                                      
  7 Hart, Emma J              17 NCA-SI                 56.87    1:01.20 .BLU   
       28.41  1:01.20                                                      
  8 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               1:01.60    1:01.28 .BLU   
       29.19  1:01.28                                                      
  9 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              1:01.19    1:01.37 .BLU   
       28.52  1:01.37                                                      
 10 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                  56.50    1:01.55 .BLU   
       28.39  1:01.55                                                      
 11 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI               1:04.41    1:01.62 .BLU   
       29.28  1:01.62                                                      
 12 Tanizaki-Hudson, Kiana S  15 MVN-CA                 58.67    1:01.80 .BLU   
       29.23  1:01.80                                                      
 13 Ryan, Keely D             17 NCA-SI                 59.98    1:02.12 .BLU   
       29.25  1:02.12                                                      
 14 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              1:02.10    1:02.50 .BLU   
       30.49  1:02.50                                                      
 15 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI                 58.31    1:02.51 .BLU   
       29.55  1:02.51                                                      
 16 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               1:03.00    1:03.08 .BLU   
       29.97  1:03.08                                                      
 17 Patron, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI               1:01.36    1:03.12 .BLU   
       29.74  1:03.12                                                      
 18 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              1:01.03    1:04.03 .BLU   
       29.25  1:04.03                                                      
 19 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               1:02.44    1:04.12 .BLU   
       29.92  1:04.12                                                      
 20 Wassel, Taylor K          16 WSST-SI              1:00.75    1:04.24 .BLU   
       30.59  1:04.24                                                      
 21 Henry, Ryan L             15 SDY-SI               1:04.22    1:04.49 .BLU   
       30.84  1:04.49                                                      
 22 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               1:04.96    1:04.57 .BLU   
       29.59  1:04.57                                                      
 23 Proulx, McKayla K         16 NCA-SI               1:05.05    1:04.67 .BLU   
       30.77  1:04.67                                                      
 24 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI               1:07.25    1:04.75 .BLU   
       30.80  1:04.75                                                      
 25 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              1:09.11    1:04.81 .BLU   
       29.94  1:04.81                                                      
 26 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              1:06.73    1:05.06 .BLU   
       30.42  1:05.06                                                      
 27 Zamani, Dena              15 MVN-CA               1:06.26    1:05.21 .BLU   
       30.98  1:05.21                                                      
 28 Faulstich, Claire E       16 NCA-SI               1:05.57    1:05.24 .BLU   
       30.68  1:05.24                                                      
 29 Onimura, Yuri             16 CITI-CA              1:04.58    1:05.31 .BLU   
       30.35  1:05.31                                                      
 30 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA              1:05.58    1:05.94 .BLU   
       30.98  1:05.94                                                      
 31 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA              1:06.47    1:06.33 .BLU   
       30.48  1:06.33                                                      
 32 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          17 NCA-SI               1:05.63    1:06.68 .BLU   
       30.70  1:06.68                                                      
 33 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              1:05.61    1:06.91 .BLU   
       29.49  1:06.91                                                      
 34 Edstrom, Morgan M         16 ROCK-CO              1:06.97    1:07.37 .BLU   
       30.56  1:07.37                                                      
 35 Hackman, Dani R           15 TE-SI                1:07.47    1:07.43 .BLU   
       31.13  1:07.43                                                      
 36 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA              1:09.12    1:07.46 .BLU   
       31.17  1:07.46                                                      
 37 Goswami, Marissa A        15 NCA-SI               1:05.07    1:07.75 .BLU   
       32.21  1:07.75                                                      
 38 Pham, Emma L              15 NCA-SI               1:04.32    1:08.10 .BLU   
       30.87  1:08.10                                                      
 39 Ball, Anika A             16 GWSC-CA              1:06.76    1:08.13 .BLU   
       31.41  1:08.13                                                      
 40 Chang, Emma M             17 CITI-CA              1:07.47    1:08.21 .BLU   
       33.11  1:08.21                                                      
 41 Edstrom, Sierra L         18 ROCK-CO              1:06.90    1:08.42 .BLU   
       30.90  1:08.42                                                      
 42 Holt, Cailin M            16 GSC-CA               1:04.00    1:09.21 .BLU   
       32.82  1:09.21                                                      
 43 Winter, Reyna B           15 CAST-SI              1:09.36    1:09.24 .BLU   
       33.75  1:09.24                                                      
 44 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              1:08.10    1:09.65 .BLU   
       32.63  1:09.65                                                      
 45 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               1:07.74    1:09.90 .BLU   
       31.69  1:09.90                                                      
 46 Terranova, Cecily J       15 ROCK-CO              1:05.44    1:09.92 .BLU   
       31.04  1:09.92                                                      
 47 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              1:05.49    1:09.93 .BLU   
       32.59  1:09.93                                                      
 48 Alley, Madeline H         16 ROCK-CO              1:10.93    1:10.32 .BLU   
       33.14  1:10.32                                                      
 49 Edwards, Kylee K          16 NCA-SI               1:08.90    1:11.06 .RED   
       33.45  1:11.06                                                      
 50 Isert, Claire E           16 ROCK-CO              1:08.16    1:11.35 .RED   
       32.57  1:11.35                                                      
 51 Ross, Jordyn H            16 NCA-SI               1:09.61    1:15.61 .RED   
       35.34  1:15.61                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Nimsky, Katelyn P         17 CITI-CA              1:11.37    1:03.23 .BLU   
       32.50  1:03.23                                                      
  2 Davis, Brianna A          16 CITI-CA              1:14.30    1:11.92 .RED   
       33.42  1:11.92                                                      
  3 Solheim, Reiley R         15 CITI-CA              1:15.14    1:14.38 .RED   
       34.61  1:14.38                                                      
  4 Harry, Megan J            16 ROCK-CO              1:14.79    1:15.07 .RED   
       33.96  1:15.07                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  .BLU
        2:50.90  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lundh, Kathryn E          16 UN-06-SI             2:02.51    2:06.33 .BLU   
       28.40  1:00.22  1:32.86  2:06.33                                    
  2 Kroening, Maggie A        17 ROCK-CO              2:04.58    2:08.41 .BLU   
       24.74  1:03.12  1:36.20  2:08.41                                    
  3 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               2:08.59    2:10.06 .BLU   
       29.40  1:02.05  1:35.56  2:10.06                                    
  4 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              2:08.04    2:10.46 .BLU   
       29.80  1:02.86  1:36.16  2:10.46                                    
  5 Kluge, Erin K             15 MRA-SI               2:08.61    2:10.81 .BLU   
       28.68  1:02.11  1:35.91  2:10.81                                    
  6 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               2:05.80    2:10.91 .BLU   
       29.46  1:02.51  1:36.67  2:10.91                                    
  7 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI               2:05.85    2:13.31 .BLU   
       29.59  1:03.15  1:37.94  2:13.31                                    
  8 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI               2:18.75    2:15.67 .BLU   
       29.39  1:03.15  1:39.56  2:15.67                                    
  9 Tanizaki-Hudson, Kiana S  15 MVN-CA               2:20.02    2:19.49 .BLU   
       30.83  1:06.20  1:42.62  2:19.49                                    
 10 Patron, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI               2:18.21    2:20.06 .BLU   
       31.15  1:05.55  1:43.61  2:20.06                                    
 11 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                2:10.63    2:21.21 .BLU   
       30.89  1:07.10  1:44.67  2:21.21                                    
 12 Goswami, Marissa A        15 NCA-SI               2:24.27    2:21.26 .BLU   
       31.02  1:07.92  1:44.66  2:21.26                                    
 13 Zamani, Dena              15 MVN-CA               2:29.11    2:22.37 .BLU   
       32.19  1:08.32  1:44.73  2:22.37                                    
 14 Wassel, Taylor K          16 WSST-SI              2:10.88    2:22.47 .BLU   
       31.82  1:07.89  1:45.09  2:22.47                                    
 15 Rosmann, Sydney L         17 MVN-CA               2:20.05    2:22.64 .BLU   
       31.64  1:07.59  1:44.99  2:22.64                                    
 16 Hobart, Ainsley A         17 NCA-SI               2:23.80    2:25.14 .BLU   
       32.33  1:09.11  1:47.51  2:25.14                                    
 17 Winter, Reyna B           15 CAST-SI              2:32.44    2:31.94 .BLU   
       35.25  1:14.20  1:53.42  2:31.94                                    
 18 Schreiber, Sophia M       16 MVN-CA               2:25.60    2:33.00 .BLU   
       32.96  1:11.33  1:51.66  2:33.00                                    
 19 Holt, Cailin M            16 GSC-CA               2:32.00    2:36.43 .BLU   
       34.24  1:13.48  1:54.80  2:36.43                                    
 20 Edwards, Kylee K          16 NCA-SI               2:31.07    2:37.15 .RED   
       34.66  1:14.78  1:56.18  2:37.15                                    
 21 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              2:26.87    2:37.41 .RED   
       34.43  1:14.00  1:55.44  2:37.41                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA              2:47.19    2:31.71 .BLU   
       33.00  1:11.47  1:52.08  2:31.71                                    
  2 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA              2:50.90    2:39.41 .RED   
       33.99  1:11.19  1:54.91  2:39.41                                    
  3 Terranova, Cecily J       15 ROCK-CO              2:46.60    2:46.67 .RED   
       33.17  1:14.07  2:00.39  2:46.67                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  .BLU
        2:52.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lundh, Kathryn E          16 UN-06-SI             2:04.75    2:09.73 .BLU   
       27.15  1:01.17  1:39.71  2:09.73                                    
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI               2:08.71    2:10.77 .BLU   
       28.73  1:01.49  1:41.80  2:10.77                                    
  3 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               2:09.39    2:11.03 .BLU   
       28.83  1:02.57  1:40.20  2:11.03                                    
  4 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI               2:06.76    2:11.44 .BLU   
       28.04  1:01.39  1:41.79  2:11.44                                    
  5 Kroening, Maggie A        17 ROCK-CO              2:13.73    2:12.26 .BLU   
       28.60  1:02.70  1:41.72  2:12.26                                    
  6 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               2:10.10    2:12.52 .BLU   
       28.89  1:02.46  1:41.46  2:12.52                                    
  7 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               2:09.41    2:13.37 .BLU   
       29.22  1:04.34  1:43.31  2:13.37                                    
  8 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI               2:07.30    2:13.70 .BLU   
       29.52  1:04.46  1:43.09  2:13.70                                    
  9 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               2:05.82    2:14.33 .BLU   
       30.47  1:04.16  1:43.45  2:14.33                                    
 10 Kluge, Erin K             15 MRA-SI               2:14.79    2:14.61 .BLU   
       28.82  1:02.69  1:43.06  2:14.61                                    
 11 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              2:12.72    2:16.30 .BLU   
       29.96  1:04.85  1:45.81  2:16.30                                    
 12 Stevens, Lauren M         17 MVN-CA               2:16.62    2:17.19 .BLU   
       30.52  1:04.19  1:46.40  2:17.19                                    
 13 Rosmann, Sydney L         17 MVN-CA               2:08.77    2:17.42 .BLU   
       30.10  1:04.72  1:45.65  2:17.42                                    
 14 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              2:17.43    2:18.21 .BLU   
       30.84  1:07.43  1:48.84  2:18.21                                    
 15 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI               2:18.92    2:18.54 .BLU   
       29.64  1:04.85  1:47.77  2:18.54                                    
 16 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:18.26    2:18.96 .BLU   
       29.75  1:06.57  1:46.25  2:18.96                                    
 17 Faulstich, Claire E       16 NCA-SI               2:14.04    2:19.49 .BLU   
       30.15  1:07.15  1:46.28  2:19.49                                    
 18 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI               2:18.58    2:20.00 .BLU   
       30.77  1:06.96  1:49.17  2:20.00                                    
 19 Tanizaki-Hudson, Kiana S  15 MVN-CA               2:20.14    2:20.19 .BLU   
       30.29  1:06.05  1:48.45  2:20.19                                    
 20 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                2:11.12    2:20.25 .BLU   
       28.64  1:07.30  1:48.74  2:20.25                                    
 21 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              2:18.96    2:20.56 .BLU   
       30.77  1:07.15  1:47.08  2:20.56                                    
 22 Hart, Emma J              17 NCA-SI               2:13.91    2:21.00 .BLU   
       29.23  1:04.13  1:46.85  2:21.00                                    
 23 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 MVN-CA               2:13.47    2:21.33 .BLU   
       30.36  1:06.09  1:49.32  2:21.33                                    
 24 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               2:20.64    2:21.70 .BLU   
       30.74  1:08.34  1:50.24  2:21.70                                    
 25 Edstrom, Morgan M         16 ROCK-CO              2:31.65    2:23.50 .BLU   
       30.12  1:08.00  1:52.16  2:23.50                                    
 26 Hackman, Dani R           15 TE-SI                2:18.18    2:24.01 .BLU   
       31.26  1:08.96  1:51.44  2:24.01                                    
 27 Patterson, Sarah J        15 MVN-CA               2:30.78    2:24.66 .BLU   
       33.33  1:11.69  1:52.21  2:24.66                                    
 28 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               2:28.06    2:25.18 .BLU   
       32.88  1:11.04  1:54.06  2:25.18                                    
 29 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          17 NCA-SI               2:22.67    2:25.44 .BLU   
       30.39  1:08.03  1:53.24  2:25.44                                    
 30 Henry, Ryan L             15 SDY-SI               2:26.12    2:26.05 .BLU   
       30.64           1:52.16  2:26.05                                    
 31 Largent, Elle M           16 UN-01-SI             2:19.69    2:26.18 .BLU   
       33.01  1:08.09  1:54.26  2:26.18                                    
 32 Edstrom, Sierra L         18 ROCK-CO              2:22.18    2:26.46 .BLU   
       31.05  1:09.01  1:54.86  2:26.46                                    
 33 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA              2:26.89    2:26.77 .BLU   
       31.57  1:08.78  1:52.86  2:26.77                                    
 34 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              2:21.71    2:27.49 .BLU   
       31.04  1:09.60  1:53.87  2:27.49                                    
 35 Wilson, Natalie J         17 NCA-SI               2:21.69    2:28.08 .BLU   
       31.83  1:09.21  1:53.97  2:28.08                                    
 36 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              2:25.44    2:28.71 .BLU   
       32.45  1:12.18  1:54.11  2:28.71                                    
 37 Barrera, Anastasia B      17 MVN-CA               2:37.54    2:28.81 .BLU   
       31.73  1:11.15  1:56.13  2:28.81                                    
 38 Serpas, Makena J          15 MVN-CA               2:31.23    2:29.13 .BLU   
       32.77  1:13.12  1:56.98  2:29.13                                    
 39 Gideon, Ryann L           15 MRA-SI               2:25.69    2:29.29 .BLU   
       30.56  1:07.51  1:54.86  2:29.29                                    
 40 Zamani, Dena              15 MVN-CA               2:26.75    2:29.39 .BLU   
       31.68  1:11.33  1:57.38  2:29.39                                    
 41 Alley, Madeline H         16 ROCK-CO              2:30.26    2:29.47 .BLU   
       33.53  1:13.58  1:55.86  2:29.47                                    
 41 Mitra, Miranda I          15 SDSA-SI              2:26.56    2:29.47 .BLU   
       32.71  1:12.43  1:57.14  2:29.47                                    
 43 Donlevy, Leah N           15 CITI-CA              2:30.14    2:29.88 .BLU   
       33.93  1:10.66  1:56.30  2:29.88                                    
 44 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA               2:35.73    2:30.48 .BLU   
       30.72  1:10.96  1:56.96  2:30.48                                    
 45 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA              2:31.25    2:30.49 .BLU   
       31.22  1:09.87  1:57.24  2:30.49                                    
 46 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      17 ROCK-CO              2:27.76    2:31.47 .BLU   
       34.33  1:12.67  1:57.30  2:31.47                                    
 47 Ball, Anika A             16 GWSC-CA              2:29.62    2:31.91 .BLU   
       31.61  1:12.89  1:57.25  2:31.91                                    
 48 Prych, Jordan E           16 NCA-SI               2:33.77    2:32.24 .BLU   
       32.99  1:12.31  1:56.53  2:32.24                                    
 49 Sridevan, Sanoja C        15 CITI-CA              2:25.72    2:32.58 .BLU   
       33.38  1:13.03  1:57.10  2:32.58                                    
 50 Isert, Claire E           16 ROCK-CO              2:34.32    2:33.08 .BLU   
       31.23  1:10.19  1:57.54  2:33.08                                    
 51 Hinson, Bre N             16 MVN-CA               2:30.68    2:33.96 .BLU   
       33.10  1:13.41  2:00.54  2:33.96                                    
 52 Goswami, Marissa A        15 NCA-SI               2:33.64    2:34.13 .BLU   
       31.40           1:59.55  2:34.13                                    
 53 Dunphy, Brooke E          15 NCA-SI               2:29.80    2:34.25 .BLU   
       36.18  1:13.94  2:01.14  2:34.25                                    
 54 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               2:30.08    2:35.65 .BLU   
       31.71  1:12.46  1:59.12  2:35.65                                    
 55 Pham, Emma L              15 NCA-SI               2:32.33    2:38.36 .RED   
       31.62  1:13.85  2:01.36  2:38.36                                    
 56 Ross, Jordyn H            16 NCA-SI               2:34.29    2:38.42 .RED   
       34.48  1:14.30  2:02.28  2:38.42                                    
 57 Edwards, Kylee K          16 NCA-SI               2:35.82    2:40.61 .RED   
       34.31  1:15.97  2:06.39  2:40.61                                    
 -- Ryan, Keely D             17 NCA-SI               2:20.03         DQ        
       29.70  1:06.06  1:50.02       DQ                                    
 -- Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              2:34.98         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Harry, Megan J            16 ROCK-CO              2:38.86    2:37.87 .RED   
       34.56  1:16.65  2:03.46  2:37.87                                    
  2 Samuels, Avery R          15 MVN-CA               2:42.57    2:40.02 .RED   
       36.01  1:18.74  2:04.69  2:40.02                                    
  3 Grinstead, Cassie E       15 GSC-CA               2:45.62    2:40.68 .RED   
       35.59  1:14.98  2:04.66  2:40.68                                    
  4 Copeland, Karleigh E      15 SDY-SI               2:40.24    2:42.51 .RED   
       36.19  1:18.72  2:06.31  2:42.51                                    
  5 Davis, Ella G             15 ROCK-CO              2:44.86    2:45.56 .RED   
       38.06  1:21.10  2:09.51  2:45.56                                    
  6 Dietz, Ella C             15 ROCK-CO              2:48.57    2:50.14 .RED   
       38.14  1:20.31  2:14.65  2:50.14                                    
  7 Lagana, Abby G            15 SCAC-CA              2:47.03    2:50.79 .RED   
       37.42  1:22.80  2:14.12  2:50.79                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:22.00  15&O .BLU
        5:51.50  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:51.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               4:29.95    4:32.75 .BLU   
       29.22  1:01.39  1:35.87  2:10.22  2:50.47  3:31.04  4:02.53  4:32.75
  2 Lundh, Kathryn E          16 UN-06-SI             4:25.60    4:32.91 .BLU   
       28.23  1:00.67  1:36.57  2:11.26  2:50.98  3:30.67  4:02.51  4:32.91
  3 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               4:27.17    4:37.91 .BLU   
       30.44  1:04.24  1:41.05  2:16.74  2:57.43  3:37.19  4:07.58  4:37.91
  4 Kroening, Maggie A        17 ROCK-CO              4:34.56    4:38.55 .BLU   
       29.50  1:04.08  1:39.73  2:15.05  2:56.20  3:35.91  4:08.50  4:38.55
  5 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               4:33.91    4:45.30 .BLU   
       30.51  1:06.56  1:43.33  2:19.46  2:59.10  3:40.05  4:13.03  4:45.30
  6 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              4:51.18    4:46.75 .BLU   
       31.13  1:06.13  1:44.66  2:21.44  3:02.49  3:44.64  4:15.52  4:46.75
  7 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI               4:43.21    4:47.67 .BLU   
       30.11  1:04.93  1:43.75  2:22.23  3:05.99  3:49.66  4:18.84  4:47.67
  8 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI               4:49.72    4:53.50 .BLU   
       30.62  1:05.62  1:43.51  2:20.57  3:04.47  3:49.40  4:21.56  4:53.50
  9 Hackman, Dani R           15 TE-SI                4:56.81    5:00.74 .BLU   
       32.10  1:11.09  1:50.73  2:28.38  3:13.02  3:56.25  4:30.32  5:00.74
 10 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              5:07.83    5:00.89 .BLU   
       30.77  1:06.76  1:46.19  2:25.57  3:09.82  3:54.50  4:27.89  5:00.89
 11 Lowengrub, Collette A     16 MVN-CA               4:41.75    5:01.08 .BLU   
       32.31  1:09.78  1:46.68  2:24.18  3:07.57  3:51.51  4:26.20  5:01.08
 12 Tanizaki-Hudson, Kiana S  15 MVN-CA               4:58.76    5:03.97 .BLU   
       30.11  1:04.94  1:46.25  2:26.04  3:10.64  3:55.99  4:30.94  5:03.97
 13 Onimura, Yuri             16 CITI-CA              5:20.09    5:05.51 .BLU   
       31.41  1:08.16  1:47.54  2:25.09  3:07.83  3:52.19  4:29.91  5:05.51
 14 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              5:06.23    5:07.23 .BLU   
       31.54  1:08.33  1:48.25  2:28.30  3:10.43  3:53.51  4:30.27  5:07.23
 15 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      17 ROCK-CO              5:13.08    5:11.43 .BLU   
       33.93  1:14.46  1:54.24  2:32.62  3:17.31  4:01.21  4:37.02  5:11.43
 16 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              5:13.01    5:15.01 .BLU   
       34.30  1:13.86  1:54.27  2:35.89  3:18.11  4:02.55  4:38.87  5:15.01
 17 Winter, Reyna B           15 CAST-SI              5:02.35    5:20.10 .BLU   
       34.19  1:11.86  1:50.37  2:28.67  3:18.68  4:09.72  4:45.27  5:20.10
.RED - Division  
  1 Holt, Cailin M            16 GSC-CA               5:51.50    5:33.41 .RED   
       33.71  1:13.22  1:56.87  2:38.97  3:27.69  4:18.56  4:56.55  5:33.41
  2 Lewis, Kirsten M          16 NCA-SI               5:50.36    6:03.64        
       41.24  1:28.51  2:14.13  2:59.83  4:43.87  5:23.78  6:03.64         
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 36.63      35.86 .BLU   
  2 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA                 36.78      36.12 .BLU   
  3 Baranda, Santi             8 CITI-CA                36.35      36.49 .BLU   
  4 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 38.58      38.93 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA                 39.58      37.49 .BLU   
  2 Yuan, Peter D              7 SSD-SI                 42.34      38.56 .BLU   
  3 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                41.23      39.75 .RED   
  4 Mundy, Kyle S              8 CAST-SI                41.42      40.89 .RED   
  5 Gladstone, Ben M           8 MVN-CA                 39.59      41.01 .RED   
  6 Chung, Liam D              8 MVN-CA                 40.06      41.15 .RED   
  7 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA                 47.30      42.54 .RED   
  8 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                 43.86      45.20 .RED   
  9 Rodriguez, Lucas S         8 MVN-CA                 47.30      47.31        
 10 Hicks, Desmond G           7 NCA-SI                 47.30      48.23        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Baranda, Santi             8 CITI-CA              1:24.63    1:22.39 .BLU   
       38.48  1:22.39                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA               1:25.70    1:17.64 .BLU   
       36.61  1:17.64                                                      
  2 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA              1:31.49    1:26.04 .RED   
       41.61  1:26.04                                                      
  2 Yuan, Peter D              7 SSD-SI               1:41.99    1:26.04 .RED   
       40.68  1:26.04                                                      
  4 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA               1:28.51    1:28.42 .RED   
       40.78  1:28.42                                                      
  5 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA               1:31.13    1:31.82 .RED   
       43.12  1:31.82                                                      
  6 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA               1:42.00    1:34.13 .RED   
       42.47  1:34.13                                                      
  7 Gladstone, Ben M           8 MVN-CA               1:37.12    1:35.51 .RED   
       41.97  1:35.51                                                      
  8 Mundy, Kyle S              8 CAST-SI              1:33.27    1:35.61 .RED   
       45.41  1:35.61                                                      
  9 Pokholok, Alexander D      8 NCA-SI               1:42.00    1:36.87 .RED   
       43.92  1:36.87                                                      
 10 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA               1:42.00    1:41.78 .RED   
       46.62  1:41.78                                                      
 11 Wei, Jason Z               7 NCA-SI               1:42.00    1:52.16        
       52.54  1:52.16                                                      
 -- Chung, Liam D              8 MVN-CA               1:35.82         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  56.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Baranda, Santi             8 CITI-CA                43.44      44.24 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 47.56      43.78 .BLU   
  2 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                47.55      44.24 .BLU   
  3 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA                 50.76      48.00 .RED   
  4 Yuan, Peter D              7 SSD-SI                 55.99      48.07 .RED   
  5 Mundy, Kyle S              8 CAST-SI                48.59      48.90 .RED   
  6 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA                 53.10      52.29 .RED   
  7 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 47.81      53.00 .RED   
  8 Pokholok, Alexander D      8 NCA-SI                 52.69      55.69 .RED   
  9 Wei, Jason Z               7 NCA-SI                 56.30      57.46        
 -- Chung, Liam D              8 MVN-CA                 56.30         DQ        
 -- Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                 56.30         DQ        
 -- Gladstone, Ben M           8 MVN-CA                 50.81         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 50.14      52.36 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 52.22      50.81 .BLU   
  2 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA               1:00.50      51.68 .RED   
  3 Baranda, Santi             8 CITI-CA                52.15      54.65 .RED   
  4 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                57.03      56.69 .RED   
  5 Gladstone, Ben M           8 MVN-CA                 59.56      57.49 .RED   
  6 Chung, Liam D              8 MVN-CA                 59.66      58.36 .RED   
  7 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                 57.98      59.53 .RED   
  8 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA               1:01.20    1:08.60        
  9 Wei, Jason Z               7 NCA-SI               1:01.20    1:15.94        
 -- Yuan, Peter D              7 SSD-SI               1:00.99         DQ        
 -- Pokholok, Alexander D      8 NCA-SI               1:01.20         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  56.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Baranda, Santi             8 CITI-CA                42.49      40.45 .BLU   
  2 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 46.69      44.84 .BLU   
  3 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA                 45.12      45.48 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA                 49.72      44.25 .BLU   
  2 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA                 49.88      46.70 .BLU   
  3 Yuan, Peter D              7 SSD-SI                 50.26      47.02 .RED   
  4 Chung, Liam D              8 MVN-CA                 48.77      48.80 .RED   
  5 Gladstone, Ben M           8 MVN-CA                 56.40      53.88 .RED   
  6 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                 56.40      54.42 .RED   
  6 Mundy, Kyle S              8 CAST-SI                53.88      54.42 .RED   
  8 Rodriguez, Lucas S         8 MVN-CA                 56.40    1:00.38        
 -- Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA                 56.40         DQ        
 -- Hicks, Desmond G           7 NCA-SI                 56.40         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Baranda, Santi             8 CITI-CA              1:32.57    1:31.49 .BLU   
       43.24  1:31.49                                                      
  2 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA               1:32.89    1:31.58 .BLU   
       44.07  1:31.58                                                      
  3 Pu, Alex                   8 MVN-CA               1:35.14    1:33.60 .BLU   
       46.74  1:33.60                                                      
  4 Robertson, Nicholas        8 MVN-CA               1:36.84    1:38.28 .BLU   
       47.52  1:38.28                                                      
  5 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA               1:37.22    1:38.88 .RED   
       49.04  1:38.88                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Yuan, Peter D              7 SSD-SI               1:50.09    1:37.91 .BLU   
       46.47  1:37.91                                                      
  2 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA              1:44.76    1:45.70 .RED   
       52.09  1:45.70                                                      
  3 Gladstone, Ben M           8 MVN-CA               1:58.20    1:46.36 .RED   
       53.23  1:46.36                                                      
  4 Schaefer, Ethan J          8 MVN-CA               1:54.46    1:51.19 .RED   
       51.71  1:51.19                                                      
  5 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA               1:50.57    1:51.56 .RED   
       53.17  1:51.56                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Lucas S         8 MVN-CA               1:56.57    1:53.24 .RED   
       58.39  1:53.24                                                      
 -- Hicks, Desmond G           7 NCA-SI               1:56.20         DQ        
       54.32                                                               
 -- Chung, Liam D              8 MVN-CA               1:42.05         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 27.14      27.10 .BLU   
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                28.31      28.39 .BLU   
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 29.67      29.14 .BLU   
  4 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 29.22      29.45 .BLU   
  5 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                 30.97      29.82 .BLU   
  6 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                31.30      30.52 .BLU   
  7 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                 31.45      30.60 .BLU   
  8 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 30.93      30.65 .BLU   
  9 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA                31.53      30.92 .BLU   
 10 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 30.30      31.07 .BLU   
 11 Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA                32.26      31.61 .BLU   
 12 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA                32.62      31.63 .BLU   
 13 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA                 31.57      32.16 .BLU   
 14 Lezak, Blake R             8 GSC-CA                 32.98      32.30 .BLU   
 15 LeBlond, Elliot Z         10 SACA-CA                33.41      32.78 .BLU   
 16 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 32.40      32.82 .BLU   
 17 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA                 33.29      33.11 .BLU   
 18 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 33.01      33.17 .BLU   
 19 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA                 33.55      33.54 .BLU   
 20 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 31.86      33.79 .BLU   
 21 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA                 34.01      34.08 .BLU   
 22 Mikhailenko, Dominick     10 NCA-SI                 34.08      35.25 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA                 37.20      30.47 .BLU   
  2 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA                 36.65      33.56 .BLU   
  3 Zheng, Kevin               8 SSD-SI                 35.44      33.87 .BLU   
  4 Manaois, Max X            10 NCA-SI                 34.83      34.00 .BLU   
  5 Snyder, Bruce H           10 UN-01-SI               34.92      34.19 .RED   
  6 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA                 34.20      34.28 .RED   
  7 Vega, Jaxon A             10 NCA-SI                 35.27      34.40 .RED   
  8 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA                 34.24      34.46 .RED   
  8 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA                 36.36      34.46 .RED   
 10 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA                35.12      34.85 .RED   
 11 Neitz, Wyatt S             9 CITI-CA                35.55      34.88 .RED   
 12 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA                34.18      35.11 .RED   
 13 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA                 36.31      35.12 .RED   
 14 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA                 36.71      35.32 .RED   
 15 Peters, Torin W            9 NCA-SI                 34.94      35.67 .RED   
 16 Vincenti, Carlo S         10 MVN-CA                 37.18      35.78 .RED   
 17 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA                 36.14      36.37 .RED   
 18 Alshuk, Max D             10 MVN-CA                 37.15      36.44 .RED   
 19 Gonick, Adam R             7 NCA-SI                 37.20      38.04        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 59.02      59.71 .BLU   
       28.55    59.71                                                      
  2 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:03.18    1:02.99 .BLU   
       30.35  1:02.99                                                      
  3 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:04.81    1:04.23 .BLU   
       30.94  1:04.23                                                      
  4 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA               1:07.42    1:06.07 .BLU   
       31.73  1:06.07                                                      
  5 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:09.85    1:06.64 .BLU   
       32.39  1:06.64                                                      
  6 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:12.09    1:08.08 .BLU   
       33.18  1:08.08                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               1:10.38    1:08.51 .BLU   
       34.05  1:08.51                                                      
  8 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              1:08.80    1:08.79 .BLU   
       32.65  1:08.79                                                      
  9 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA              1:10.25    1:09.13 .BLU   
       33.60  1:09.13                                                      
 10 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              1:10.53    1:09.65 .BLU   
       33.67  1:09.65                                                      
 11 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               1:10.22    1:09.87 .BLU   
       32.21  1:09.87                                                      
 12 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:07.20    1:10.12 .BLU   
       32.39  1:10.12                                                      
 13 Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA              1:14.07    1:10.56 .BLU   
       33.35  1:10.56                                                      
 14 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               1:11.35    1:10.91 .BLU   
       34.10  1:10.91                                                      
 15 Stein, Justin T            9 NCA-SI               1:11.46    1:12.27 .BLU   
       33.60  1:12.27                                                      
 16 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:11.44    1:13.86 .BLU   
       33.87  1:13.86                                                      
 17 LeBlond, Elliot Z         10 SACA-CA              1:13.30    1:14.08 .BLU   
       34.27  1:14.08                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA               1:18.05    1:11.70 .BLU   
       34.68  1:11.70                                                      
  2 Vega, Jaxon A             10 NCA-SI               1:17.50    1:11.97 .BLU   
       34.91  1:11.97                                                      
  3 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA               1:14.93    1:12.38 .BLU   
       34.42  1:12.38                                                      
  4 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               1:16.89    1:12.45 .BLU   
       34.54  1:12.45                                                      
  5 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA               1:15.47    1:12.60 .BLU   
       35.37  1:12.60                                                      
  6 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA              1:15.87    1:13.29 .BLU   
       34.61  1:13.29                                                      
  7 Lezak, Blake R             8 GSC-CA               1:16.84    1:13.30 .BLU   
       32.82  1:13.30                                                      
  8 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA               1:16.60    1:13.70 .BLU   
       35.13  1:13.70                                                      
  9 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA              1:18.43    1:14.66 .RED   
       35.84  1:14.66                                                      
 10 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:16.66    1:14.97 .RED   
       36.09  1:14.97                                                      
 11 Pan, Max Z                10 NCA-SI               1:14.33    1:15.44 .RED   
       35.57  1:15.44                                                      
 12 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA               1:18.78    1:15.58 .RED   
       34.62  1:15.58                                                      
 13 Zheng, Kevin               8 SSD-SI               1:16.47    1:15.83 .RED   
       36.06  1:15.83                                                      
 14 Snyder, Bruce H           10 UN-01-SI             1:20.33    1:16.64 .RED   
       35.93  1:16.64                                                      
 15 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               1:15.52    1:17.63 .RED   
       36.88  1:17.63                                                      
 16 Alshuk, Max D             10 MVN-CA               1:21.00    1:18.24 .RED   
       36.57  1:18.24                                                      
 17 Vincenti, Carlo S         10 MVN-CA               1:20.76    1:18.38 .RED   
       36.36  1:18.38                                                      
 18 Dalton, Ryan T            10 GWSC-CA              1:17.48    1:18.48 .RED   
       36.80  1:18.48                                                      
 19 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA               1:19.60    1:19.92 .RED   
       37.45  1:19.92                                                      
 20 Peters, Torin W            9 NCA-SI               1:19.94    1:19.95 .RED   
       36.31  1:19.95                                                      
 21 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA               1:19.67    1:20.85 .RED   
       37.87  1:20.85                                                      
 22 Manaois, Max X            10 NCA-SI               1:18.49    1:20.98 .RED   
       39.72  1:20.98                                                      
 23 Mikhailenko, Dominick     10 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:21.24        
       38.28  1:21.24                                                      
 24 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA              1:20.69    1:21.41        
       38.53  1:21.41                                                      
 25 Pokholok, Max D           10 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:23.31        
 26 Gonick, Adam R             7 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:29.38        
       41.37  1:29.38                                                      
 27 Kabra, Om                 10 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:44.12        
       48.45  1:44.12                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               2:10.36    2:09.77 .BLU   
       29.56  1:02.91  1:36.64  2:09.77                                    
  2 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA               2:31.82    2:22.59 .BLU   
       33.14  1:10.31  1:48.17  2:22.59                                    
  3 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              2:28.13    2:24.62 .BLU   
       32.04  1:08.34  1:46.94  2:24.62                                    
  4 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              2:31.07    2:27.77 .BLU   
       33.73  1:10.72  1:49.87  2:27.77                                    
  5 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               2:36.74    2:33.05 .BLU   
       34.37  1:13.42  1:54.43  2:33.05                                    
  6 Stein, Justin T            9 NCA-SI               2:37.19    2:33.54 .BLU   
       35.51  1:15.22  1:55.88  2:33.54                                    
  7 Vega, Jaxon A             10 NCA-SI               2:40.35    2:34.67 .BLU   
       36.05  1:15.47  1:56.17  2:34.67                                    
  8 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               2:37.15    2:36.33 .BLU   
       36.54  1:16.46  1:57.02  2:36.33                                    
  9 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               2:34.41    2:38.57 .BLU   
       36.19  1:16.89  1:59.96  2:38.57                                    
 10 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               2:37.27    2:44.16 .RED   
       31.14  1:16.07  2:00.49  2:44.16                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA              2:56.50    2:37.40 .BLU   
       34.42  1:15.70  1:58.67  2:37.40                                    
  2 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA               2:44.79    2:38.27 .BLU   
       35.42  1:17.01  1:59.37  2:38.27                                    
  3 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               2:56.50    2:39.23 .BLU   
       36.01  1:18.05  2:01.47  2:39.23                                    
  4 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA               2:47.60    2:41.60 .BLU   
       36.09  1:17.24  1:59.31  2:41.60                                    
  5 Manaois, Max X            10 NCA-SI               2:48.73    2:43.05 .RED   
       38.13  1:20.46  2:02.79  2:43.05                                    
  6 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA               2:56.50    2:48.88 .RED   
       37.46  2:06.75  2:48.88                                             
  7 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA               2:56.50    2:49.77 .RED   
       39.95  1:24.67  2:09.73  2:49.77                                    
  8 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA              2:50.69    2:49.78 .RED   
       39.99  1:23.99  2:07.82  2:49.78                                    
  9 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               2:45.97    2:53.40 .RED   
       40.23  1:25.92  2:11.57  2:53.40                                    
 10 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA               2:52.87    2:57.86        
       40.76  1:25.74  2:12.15  2:57.86                                    
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              2:12.04    5:46.59 .RED   
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               2:10.36    5:52.22 .RED   
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               2:21.01    6:02.25 .RED   
  4 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               2:32.04    6:20.81 .RED   
  5 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA               2:31.82    6:24.65 .RED   
  6 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               2:41.80    6:34.07 .RED   
       34.82  1:14.16  1:54.78  2:34.63  3:15.40  3:55.70  4:35.64  5:16.58
     5:56.76  6:34.07                                                      
  7 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                2:32.25    6:37.15 .RED   
  8 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               2:37.27    6:41.91 .RED   
       33.41  1:13.76  1:55.63  2:37.18  3:20.82  4:03.01  4:43.37  5:23.42
     6:03.53  6:41.91                                                      
  9 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               2:37.49    6:41.94 .RED   
       34.82  1:13.98  1:53.93  2:35.01  3:15.20  3:58.48  4:41.67  5:24.42
     6:04.06  6:41.94                                                      
 10 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               2:37.15    6:42.59 .RED   
 11 Stein, Justin T            9 NCA-SI               2:41.80    6:51.46 .RED   
       35.33  1:14.77  1:56.10  2:37.31  3:19.83  4:02.99  4:44.92  5:27.49
     6:10.75  6:51.46                                                      
 12 Vega, Jaxon A             10 NCA-SI               2:41.80    6:56.31 .RED   
       36.46  1:18.03  2:01.01  2:43.26  3:25.96  4:09.25  4:51.46  5:34.38
     6:17.00  6:56.31                                                      
 13 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               2:34.41    6:58.10 .RED   
 14 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               2:41.80    7:02.65 .RED   
       34.70  1:16.93  1:59.94  2:43.79  3:27.26  4:10.68  4:55.90  5:40.06
     6:23.09  7:02.65                                                      
 15 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA               2:41.80    7:05.01 .RED   
       38.50  1:22.29  2:07.07  2:50.23  3:33.87  4:17.77  5:00.68  5:43.64
     6:26.34  7:05.01                                                      
 16 Pan, Max Z                10 NCA-SI               2:41.80    7:12.26 .RED   
       37.30  1:21.81  2:06.12  2:50.62  3:35.47  4:20.03  5:04.05  5:48.95
     6:31.95  7:12.26                                                      
 17 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               2:41.80    7:13.07 .RED   
       39.02  1:21.65  2:06.84  2:51.29  3:34.60  4:20.23  5:05.52  5:47.38
     6:32.14  7:13.07                                                      
 18 Manaois, Max X            10 NCA-SI               2:41.80    7:16.54 .RED   
       39.12  1:23.09  2:08.42  2:53.15  3:38.31  4:23.02  5:08.23  5:53.64
     6:37.13  7:16.54                                                      
 19 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA               2:41.80    7:20.01 .RED   
       38.69  1:22.94  2:08.37  2:54.96  3:40.00  4:25.21           5:55.53
     6:39.62  7:20.01                                                      
 20 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               2:41.80    7:22.40 .RED   
       37.03  1:20.52  2:04.52  2:50.69  3:36.56  4:23.16  5:10.24  5:56.00
     6:41.66  7:22.40                                                      
 21 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               2:41.80    7:28.55 .RED   
       39.80  1:26.22  2:12.84  3:00.25  3:47.41  4:33.76  5:20.55  6:05.39
     6:49.12  7:28.55                                                      
 22 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA               2:41.80    7:33.83 .RED   
       36.15  1:20.90  2:08.63  2:56.36  3:44.42  4:32.61  5:19.95  6:06.43
     6:51.49  7:33.83                                                      
 23 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               2:41.80    7:34.41 .RED   
       38.98  1:27.27  2:12.34  3:01.54  3:47.96  4:35.29  5:22.79  6:07.28
     6:54.97  7:34.41                                                      
 -- Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               2:35.45   X6:41.35 .RED   
       33.54  1:14.53  1:55.54  2:36.73  3:18.95  3:59.34  4:41.29  5:23.64
     6:04.21  6:41.35                                                      
 -- Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA               2:41.80         DQ        
       37.69  1:19.81  2:02.17  2:44.82  3:27.66  4:10.43  4:53.39  5:35.50
     6:15.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               2:41.49        XNS        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  44.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 31.13      31.97 .BLU   
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                33.30      32.18 .BLU   
  3 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 31.11      33.98 .BLU   
  4 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 35.02      35.42 .BLU   
  5 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 35.23      35.53 .BLU   
  6 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA                37.32      36.66 .BLU   
  7 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                37.54      37.28 .BLU   
  8 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 36.81      37.30 .BLU   
  9 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                 37.34      37.40 .BLU   
 10 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA                 39.50      37.73 .BLU   
 11 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 39.27      38.40 .BLU   
 12 Stein, Justin T            9 NCA-SI                 40.00      38.48 .BLU   
 13 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA                 39.02      38.51 .BLU   
 14 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 39.81      38.69 .BLU   
 15 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA                 38.32      38.93 .BLU   
 16 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA                39.13      39.03 .BLU   
 17 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                 39.17      39.11 .BLU   
 18 Manaois, Max X            10 NCA-SI                 40.39      39.38 .BLU   
 19 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA                39.23      40.18 .BLU   
 20 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA                 40.32      40.27 .BLU   
 21 Pan, Max Z                10 NCA-SI                 37.46      41.97 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Dalton, Ryan T            10 GWSC-CA                43.68      39.43 .BLU   
  2 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA                 42.68      39.83 .BLU   
  3 Vega, Jaxon A             10 NCA-SI                 41.18      40.10 .BLU   
  4 Zheng, Kevin               8 SSD-SI                 40.95      40.24 .BLU   
  5 Peterson, Noah T           9 SCAC-CA                40.78      40.62 .RED   
  6 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA                 40.81      41.22 .RED   
  7 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA                40.68      41.31 .RED   
  8 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA                 44.20      42.28 .RED   
  9 LeBlond, Elliot Z         10 SACA-CA                42.77      42.32 .RED   
 10 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA                 41.06      42.45 .RED   
 11 Alshuk, Max D             10 MVN-CA                 44.20      42.65 .RED   
 12 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA                 43.79      42.68 .RED   
 13 Lezak, Blake R             8 GSC-CA                 41.40      42.84 .RED   
 14 Peters, Torin W            9 NCA-SI                 43.40      42.87 .RED   
 15 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA                 41.07      42.91 .RED   
 16 Yu, Anthony                9 GSC-CA                 43.53      43.33 .RED   
 17 Neitz, Wyatt S             9 CITI-CA                42.32      44.22        
 18 Snyder, Bruce H           10 UN-01-SI               44.20      44.78        
 19 Pokholok, Max D           10 NCA-SI                 44.20      45.57        
 20 Gonick, Adam R             7 NCA-SI                 44.20      48.16        
 21 Kabra, Om                 10 NCA-SI                 44.20      55.27        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:18.08    1:15.73 .BLU   
       36.91  1:15.73                                                      
  2 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA              1:22.98    1:23.34 .BLU   
       40.56  1:23.34                                                      
  3 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               1:24.65    1:23.37 .BLU   
       40.29  1:23.37                                                      
  4 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA              1:28.20    1:23.46 .BLU   
       41.20  1:23.46                                                      
  5 Manaois, Max X            10 NCA-SI               1:25.28    1:23.84 .BLU   
       41.25  1:23.84                                                      
  6 Vega, Jaxon A             10 NCA-SI               1:24.58    1:24.90 .BLU   
       41.72  1:24.90                                                      
  7 Pan, Max Z                10 NCA-SI               1:26.81    1:28.32 .BLU   
       42.80  1:28.32                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA              1:31.14    1:25.37 .BLU   
       41.42  1:25.37                                                      
  2 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               1:32.09    1:26.11 .BLU   
       41.96  1:26.11                                                      
  3 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               1:31.62    1:26.16 .BLU   
       42.74  1:26.16                                                      
  4 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA               1:30.59    1:28.65 .BLU   
       43.69  1:28.65                                                      
  5 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA               1:31.70    1:28.74 .RED   
       42.31  1:28.74                                                      
  6 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA               1:33.84    1:31.25 .RED   
       43.17  1:31.25                                                      
  7 Peters, Torin W            9 NCA-SI               1:29.93    1:31.38 .RED   
       44.65  1:31.38                                                      
  8 Yu, Anthony                9 GSC-CA               1:37.00    1:31.39 .RED   
       42.19  1:31.39                                                      
  9 Mikhailenko, Dominick     10 NCA-SI               1:28.83    1:32.16 .RED   
       44.65  1:32.16                                                      
 10 Saito, Zachary P          10 SACA-CA              1:34.45    1:33.61 .RED   
       45.13  1:33.61                                                      
 11 Alshuk, Max D             10 MVN-CA               1:33.20    1:34.12 .RED   
 12 Gonick, Adam R             7 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:42.68        
       48.93  1:42.68                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  49.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                33.40      33.68 .BLU   
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                37.02      37.91 .BLU   
  3 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                38.24      39.02 .BLU   
  4 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 39.27      39.75 .BLU   
  5 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 40.66      40.03 .BLU   
  6 Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA                42.38      41.14 .BLU   
  7 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA                 41.47      42.46 .BLU   
  8 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 44.43      43.24 .BLU   
  9 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 44.09      43.59 .BLU   
 10 Mikhailenko, Dominick     10 NCA-SI                 44.13      44.06 .BLU   
 11 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA                42.48      44.21 .BLU   
 12 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA                 45.59      44.37 .BLU   
 -- Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 43.14         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Alshuk, Max D             10 MVN-CA                 45.69      45.30 .BLU   
  2 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA                 48.76      45.68 .RED   
  3 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA                46.43      45.70 .RED   
  4 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA                45.90      45.80 .RED   
  5 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA                 47.66      46.01 .RED   
  6 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA                 46.16      46.04 .RED   
  7 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA                 45.63      46.30 .RED   
  8 Pan, Max Z                10 NCA-SI                 47.59      46.40 .RED   
  9 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA                 47.16      46.71 .RED   
 10 Snyder, Bruce H           10 UN-01-SI               48.17      47.35 .RED   
 11 Peters, Torin W            9 NCA-SI                 47.31      47.75 .RED   
 12 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA                47.20      47.95 .RED   
 13 Vincenti, Carlo S         10 MVN-CA                 48.92      47.96 .RED   
 14 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 46.92      48.84 .RED   
 15 Stein, Justin T            9 NCA-SI                 49.80      50.74        
 16 Pokholok, Max D           10 NCA-SI                 49.80      50.82        
 17 Zheng, Kevin               8 SSD-SI                 49.54      51.43        
 18 Gonick, Adam R             7 NCA-SI                 49.80      54.05        
 19 Kabra, Om                 10 NCA-SI                 49.80    1:06.18        
 -- LeBlond, Elliot Z         10 SACA-CA                46.49         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:23.02    1:21.60 .BLU   
       38.86  1:21.60                                                      
  2 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:25.54    1:23.25 .BLU   
       39.96  1:23.25                                                      
  3 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:26.78    1:26.71 .BLU   
       40.90  1:26.71                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               1:38.33    1:29.29 .BLU   
       43.22  1:29.29                                                      
  5 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:36.99    1:30.53 .BLU   
       44.21  1:30.53                                                      
  6 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               1:37.82    1:32.49 .BLU   
       44.83  1:32.49                                                      
  7 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               1:40.40    1:32.55 .BLU   
       45.77  1:32.55                                                      
  8 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              1:34.07    1:33.52 .BLU   
       43.75  1:33.52                                                      
  9 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA               1:36.72    1:34.29 .BLU   
       45.30  1:34.29                                                      
 10 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA               1:32.36    1:34.44 .BLU   
       44.60  1:34.44                                                      
 11 Snyder, Bruce H           10 UN-01-SI             1:39.43    1:34.76 .BLU   
       44.61  1:34.76                                                      
 12 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA              1:37.39    1:37.31 .BLU   
       46.75  1:37.31                                                      
 13 Vega, Jaxon A             10 NCA-SI               1:40.37    1:37.64 .BLU   
       46.65  1:37.64                                                      
 14 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA              1:38.87    1:38.79 .BLU   
       47.80  1:38.79                                                      
 15 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA              1:38.53    1:38.82 .BLU   
       46.59  1:38.82                                                      
 16 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               1:38.57    1:40.03 .BLU   
       47.53  1:40.03                                                      
 -- Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA              1:14.84         DQ        
       34.03       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Alshuk, Max D             10 MVN-CA               1:43.25    1:33.64 .BLU   
       45.11  1:33.64                                                      
  2 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:41.95    1:35.06 .BLU   
       45.30  1:35.06                                                      
  3 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               1:43.71    1:39.67 .BLU   
       47.63  1:39.67                                                      
  4 Pan, Max Z                10 NCA-SI               1:42.21    1:39.78 .BLU   
       47.87  1:39.78                                                      
  5 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:41.35    1:40.37 .BLU   
       45.61  1:40.37                                                      
  6 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:41.16    1:40.92 .RED   
       48.44  1:40.92                                                      
  7 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA               1:49.70    1:43.88 .RED   
       50.11  1:43.88                                                      
  8 Stein, Justin T            9 NCA-SI               1:49.70    1:47.16 .RED   
       50.89  1:47.16                                                      
 -- Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA               1:44.69         DQ        
       48.24       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  41.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 29.36      29.39 .BLU   
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                31.87      31.42 .BLU   
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 33.36      32.30 .BLU   
  4 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                 34.54      34.18 .BLU   
  5 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 29.83      34.32 .BLU   
  6 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 36.38      34.87 .BLU   
  7 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                35.90      35.33 .BLU   
  8 Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA                36.50      35.64 .BLU   
  9 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 36.10      35.65 .BLU   
 10 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA                 38.20      36.49 .BLU   
 11 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA                36.12      37.00 .BLU   
 12 Lezak, Blake R             8 GSC-CA                 37.84      37.26 .BLU   
 13 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 35.87      38.10 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Pan, Max Z                10 NCA-SI                 39.38      36.55 .BLU   
  2 Stein, Justin T            9 NCA-SI                 41.09      37.05 .BLU   
  3 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA                 40.72      37.53 .BLU   
  4 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA                 38.65      37.55 .BLU   
  5 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA                 40.04      37.61 .BLU   
  6 Zheng, Kevin               8 SSD-SI                 39.49      39.14 .RED   
  7 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA                 41.60      39.23 .RED   
  8 Peters, Torin W            9 NCA-SI                 40.29      39.45 .RED   
  9 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA                39.81      39.60 .RED   
 10 LeBlond, Elliot Z         10 SACA-CA                38.94      39.81 .RED   
 11 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 41.60      40.17 .RED   
 12 Snyder, Bruce H           10 UN-01-SI               41.60      42.45        
 13 Mikhailenko, Dominick     10 NCA-SI                 40.59      42.63        
 14 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA                40.25      43.89        
 15 Gonick, Adam R             7 NCA-SI                 41.60      48.58        
 -- Vincenti, Carlo S         10 MVN-CA                 41.60         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               1:05.88    1:06.14 .BLU   
                45.45  1:06.14                                             
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA              1:07.44    1:11.50 .BLU   
                46.10  1:11.50                                             
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:14.47    1:13.90 .BLU   
                45.43  1:13.90                                             
  4 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              1:22.04    1:17.08 .BLU   
                38.31  1:17.08                                             
  5 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:24.97    1:19.08 .BLU   
  6 Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA              1:21.35    1:19.50 .BLU   
                37.48  1:19.50                                             
  7 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:21.89    1:19.85 .BLU   
                41.53  1:19.85                                             
  8 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               1:25.83    1:21.66 .BLU   
  9 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA               1:25.26    1:22.44 .BLU   
 10 Pan, Max Z                10 NCA-SI               1:34.83    1:24.87 .BLU   
 11 Vega, Jaxon A             10 NCA-SI               1:35.03    1:26.14 .BLU   
 12 Manaois, Max X            10 NCA-SI               1:31.99    1:27.19 .BLU   
 13 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA               1:37.60    1:28.81 .BLU   
 14 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA               1:37.60    1:32.58 .RED   
 15 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA               1:37.60    1:33.53 .RED   
 16 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               1:37.60    1:36.49 .RED   
 17 Peters, Torin W            9 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:37.10 .RED   
 18 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:37.60    1:38.47        
 19 Mikhailenko, Dominick     10 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:45.02        
 -- Pokholok, Max D           10 NCA-SI               1:37.60         DQ        
 -- Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               1:33.81         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:11.21    1:09.76 .BLU   
       32.52  1:09.76                                                      
  2 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:14.38    1:12.32 .BLU   
       33.84  1:12.32                                                      
  3 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:14.35    1:15.45 .BLU   
       35.81  1:15.45                                                      
  4 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:17.04    1:16.25 .BLU   
       36.56  1:16.25                                                      
  5 Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA              1:20.49    1:16.42 .BLU   
       35.67  1:16.42                                                      
  6 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:21.85    1:19.34 .BLU   
       37.23  1:19.34                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               1:18.67    1:20.26 .BLU   
       37.19  1:20.26                                                      
  8 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:20.63    1:22.36 .BLU   
       38.83  1:22.36                                                      
  9 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA              1:24.18    1:22.79 .BLU   
       39.55  1:22.79                                                      
 10 Stein, Justin T            9 NCA-SI               1:26.89    1:25.27 .BLU   
       38.16  1:25.27                                                      
 11 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA              1:25.36    1:25.67 .BLU   
       39.78  1:25.67                                                      
 12 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:20.60    1:26.87 .BLU   
       39.49  1:26.87                                                      
 13 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA               1:24.82    1:28.09 .RED   
       39.74  1:28.09                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Zheng, Kevin               8 SSD-SI               1:28.31    1:21.58 .BLU   
       37.01  1:21.58                                                      
  2 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               1:31.88    1:22.84 .BLU   
       38.61  1:22.84                                                      
  3 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               1:27.56    1:24.90 .BLU   
       41.90  1:24.90                                                      
  4 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:29.46    1:25.76 .BLU   
       37.99  1:25.76                                                      
  5 LeBlond, Elliot Z         10 SACA-CA              1:27.11    1:26.93 .RED   
       40.98  1:26.93                                                      
  6 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               1:27.29    1:27.74 .RED   
       38.95  1:27.74                                                      
  7 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA               1:29.64    1:27.78 .RED   
       41.24  1:27.78                                                      
  8 Peters, Torin W            9 NCA-SI               1:34.80    1:28.21 .RED   
       41.33  1:28.21                                                      
  9 Manaois, Max X            10 NCA-SI               1:28.49    1:28.94 .RED   
       40.81  1:28.94                                                      
 10 Vincenti, Carlo S         10 MVN-CA               1:34.80    1:30.19 .RED   
       43.42  1:30.19                                                      
 11 Mikhailenko, Dominick     10 NCA-SI               1:29.27    1:30.50 .RED   
       43.67  1:30.50                                                      
 12 Snyder, Bruce H           10 UN-01-SI             1:31.94    1:30.87 .RED   
       45.14  1:30.87                                                      
 13 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA               1:34.40    1:30.93 .RED   
       44.12  1:30.93                                                      
 14 Alshuk, Max D             10 MVN-CA               1:34.80    1:31.62 .RED   
       44.36  1:31.62                                                      
 15 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA              1:26.92    1:33.05 .RED   
       46.79  1:33.05                                                      
 16 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA              1:29.72    1:33.62 .RED   
       46.31  1:33.62                                                      
 17 Gonick, Adam R             7 NCA-SI               1:34.80    1:43.50        
       49.54  1:43.50                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              2:29.46    2:27.84 .BLU   
       33.11  1:10.37  1:55.47  2:27.84                                    
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               2:31.98    2:31.26 .BLU   
       31.95  1:10.83  1:57.09  2:31.26                                    
  3 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               2:56.03    2:41.84 .BLU   
       37.15  1:17.46  2:05.51  2:41.84                                    
  4 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               2:44.67    2:46.26 .BLU   
       38.17  1:20.32  2:07.39  2:46.26                                    
  5 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA               2:54.42    2:48.71 .BLU   
       36.45  1:21.41  2:12.31  2:48.71                                    
  6 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               2:52.46    2:51.96 .BLU   
       38.85  1:24.38  2:13.36  2:51.96                                    
  7 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               2:52.93    2:53.22 .BLU   
       37.64  1:22.97  2:14.17  2:53.22                                    
  8 Vega, Jaxon A             10 NCA-SI               3:01.43    2:55.46 .BLU   
       39.03  1:23.99  2:16.11  2:55.46                                    
  9 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA              3:07.12    3:00.64 .BLU   
       40.25  1:26.84  2:21.83  3:00.64                                    
 10 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               3:06.45    3:02.28 .BLU   
       45.55  1:30.45  2:22.36  3:02.28                                    
 11 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               3:05.93    3:03.11 .BLU   
       41.10  1:28.90  2:22.15  3:03.11                                    
 12 Manaois, Max X            10 NCA-SI               3:06.22    3:07.48 .RED   
       42.69  1:28.10  2:25.92  3:07.48                                    
 13 Geis, Alistair I          10 MVN-CA               3:03.12    3:07.56 .RED   
       47.53  1:34.53  2:29.41  3:07.56                                    
 14 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               2:59.92    3:12.51 .RED   
       42.96  1:30.28  2:27.17  3:12.51                                    
 -- Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               3:02.57         DQ        
 -- Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               3:04.72         DQ        
       44.23  1:33.12  2:26.32       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               3:07.93    2:59.03 .BLU   
       42.30  1:28.43  2:22.84  2:59.03                                    
  2 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA               3:09.23    3:00.12 .BLU   
       38.41  1:25.02  2:22.93  3:00.12                                    
  3 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               3:24.50    3:05.55 .BLU   
       49.78  1:34.12  2:28.86  3:05.55                                    
  4 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA               3:24.50    3:07.20 .BLU   
       42.93  1:34.62  2:26.89  3:07.20                                    
  5 Snyder, Bruce H           10 UN-01-SI             3:24.50    3:12.91 .RED   
       45.67  1:38.38  2:31.15  3:12.91                                    
  6 Zheng, Kevin               8 SSD-SI               3:22.99    3:13.09 .RED   
       46.33  1:35.32  2:32.79  3:13.09                                    
  7 Schaefer, John P          10 MVN-CA               3:24.50    3:14.18 .RED   
       42.10  1:34.62  2:29.26  3:14.18                                    
  8 Gonick, Adam R             7 NCA-SI               3:24.50    3:41.15        
       54.57  1:51.30  2:53.31  3:41.15                                    
 -- Mikhailenko, Dominick     10 NCA-SI               3:18.56         DQ        
       46.40  1:35.25  2:29.86       DQ                                    
 -- Stein, Justin T            9 NCA-SI               3:07.87         DQ        
       40.62  1:29.27  2:31.81       DQ                                    
 -- Alshuk, Max D             10 MVN-CA               3:19.18         DQ        
       45.42  1:35.48  2:32.52       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  33.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 26.88      26.12 .BLU   
  2 Sherstnev, Arseniy        12 NCA-SI                 26.72      26.69 .BLU   
  3 Dumas, Aaron M            12 UN-06-SI               28.11      26.76 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 27.63      26.84 .BLU   
  5 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                26.97      27.40 .BLU   
  6 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                 28.83      27.43 .BLU   
  7 Yessengeldy, Darmen       12 NCA-SI                 27.94      27.51 .BLU   
  8 Guzman, Braden T          11 NCA-SI                 28.66      27.74 .BLU   
  9 Chen, Leon C              11 SDY-SI                 28.20      27.91 .BLU   
 10 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA                 27.88      27.98 .BLU   
 11 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA                29.04      28.09 .BLU   
 12 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA                 28.41      28.15 .BLU   
 13 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA                28.32      28.22 .BLU   
 14 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA                29.06      28.47 .BLU   
 15 Ryan, Cormac L            12 NCA-SI                 27.52      28.52 .BLU   
 16 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                28.82      28.54 .BLU   
 17 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA                 30.52      28.61 .BLU   
 18 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                29.62      28.70 .BLU   
 19 Picha, Noah S             11 NSDY-SI                28.10      28.99 .BLU   
 20 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 28.67      29.04 .BLU   
 21 Rust, Kai A               12 MVN-CA                 29.88      29.09 .BLU   
 22 Huang, Alain              12 NCA-SI                 30.35      29.25 .BLU   
 23 Maitra, Ari T             12 UN-03-CA               30.62      29.31 .BLU   
 24 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                 29.27      29.36 .BLU   
 25 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA                 30.76      29.41 .BLU   
 26 Snyder, Jack T            12 UN-01-SI               30.23      29.53 .BLU   
 27 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                30.46      29.62 .BLU   
 28 Hadjaz, Samy W            11 MVN-CA                 30.34      29.70 .BLU   
 29 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA                 30.41      29.74 .BLU   
 30 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                 29.64      30.45 .BLU   
 31 Saisan, Joey              12 SSD-SI                 30.79      31.36 .RED   
 32 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA                 30.46      31.81 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA                31.12      29.23 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Eli S                12 MVN-CA                 32.28      29.36 .BLU   
  3 Berry, Aidric A           12 NCA-SI                 33.42      29.54 .BLU   
  4 Putnam, Nick L            12 NCA-SI                 32.15      30.04 .BLU   
  5 Putnam, Jack T            12 NCA-SI                 32.47      30.43 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Payton J             11 NCA-SI                 33.16      30.61 .BLU   
  7 Mao, Wilson               12 MVN-CA                 31.67      30.75 .BLU   
  8 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA                 32.86      30.91 .RED   
  9 Gustat, Lexen J           11 NCA-SI                 31.50      31.12 .RED   
 10 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA                 31.92      31.25 .RED   
 11 Stupak, DJ                11 MVN-CA                 31.86      31.28 .RED   
 12 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA                 31.34      31.32 .RED   
 13 Yu, Kevin                 12 MVN-CA                 31.61      31.37 .RED   
 14 Mundl, Max M              11 MVN-CA                 33.34      31.81 .RED   
 15 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA                32.27      31.89 .RED   
 16 Phipps, Cooper T          11 ROCK-CO                30.81      31.94 .RED   
 17 Bailey, Mitchell H        11 NSDY-SI                33.08      32.14 .RED   
 18 Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA                32.30      32.22 .RED   
 19 Mao, Patrick              12 MVN-CA                 31.31      32.65 .RED   
 20 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA                 33.47      33.25 .RED   
 21 Hendley, Miles W          12 NSDY-SI                32.74      33.79        
 22 Tran, William H           11 SSD-SI                 32.99      34.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                54.89      53.89 .BLU   
       25.96    53.89                                                      
  2 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 58.18      56.76 .BLU   
       27.06    56.76                                                      
  3 Stein, Lukas A            11 NCA-SI                 59.63      57.69 .BLU   
       27.60    57.69                                                      
  4 Dumas, Aaron M            12 UN-06-SI             1:01.97      58.07 .BLU   
       28.21    58.07                                                      
  5 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:00.97      58.75 .BLU   
       28.28    58.75                                                      
  6 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               1:02.94      59.15 .BLU   
       28.30    59.15                                                      
  7 Yuan, William R           12 NCA-SI               1:05.22      59.24 .BLU   
       28.28    59.24                                                      
  8 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               1:00.67      59.36 .BLU   
       28.85    59.36                                                      
  9 Sherstnev, Arseniy        12 NCA-SI                 58.04      59.39 .BLU   
       28.30    59.39                                                      
 10 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               1:01.10    1:00.16 .BLU   
       29.02  1:00.16                                                      
 11 Yessengeldy, Darmen       12 NCA-SI               1:00.28    1:00.31 .BLU   
       28.58  1:00.31                                                      
 12 Ryan, Cormac L            12 NCA-SI               1:00.37    1:00.68 .BLU   
       29.26  1:00.68                                                      
 13 Chen, Leon C              11 SDY-SI               1:00.49    1:00.82 .BLU   
       29.45  1:00.82                                                      
 14 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:00.97    1:01.13 .BLU   
       29.48  1:01.13                                                      
 15 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA              1:03.28    1:01.42 .BLU   
       29.55  1:01.42                                                      
 16 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA               1:01.75    1:01.76 .BLU   
       29.69  1:01.76                                                      
 17 Maitra, Ari T             12 UN-03-CA             1:05.04    1:02.12 .BLU   
       29.83  1:02.12                                                      
 18 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:04.34    1:02.59 .BLU   
       30.27  1:02.59                                                      
 19 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              1:05.23    1:02.64 .BLU   
       29.49  1:02.64                                                      
 20 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               1:05.34    1:02.75 .BLU   
       29.92  1:02.75                                                      
 21 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              1:02.08    1:03.20 .BLU   
       30.06  1:03.20                                                      
 22 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:03.29    1:03.56 .BLU   
       30.51  1:03.56                                                      
 23 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               1:01.67    1:03.85 .BLU   
       30.17  1:03.85                                                      
 24 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA              1:04.28    1:03.99 .BLU   
       30.21  1:03.99                                                      
 25 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA              1:06.18    1:04.69 .BLU   
       31.15  1:04.69                                                      
 26 Berry, Aidric A           12 NCA-SI               1:03.60    1:04.76 .BLU   
       30.45  1:04.76                                                      
 27 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA              1:04.82    1:05.30 .BLU   
       30.48  1:05.30                                                      
 28 Lewis, Kai A              12 NCA-SI               1:05.22    1:05.64 .BLU   
       30.73  1:05.64                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Snyder, Jack T            12 UN-01-SI             1:06.77    1:01.88 .BLU   
       29.49  1:01.88                                                      
  2 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA               1:10.24    1:03.13 .BLU   
       30.50  1:03.13                                                      
  3 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               1:06.80    1:04.78 .BLU   
       30.79  1:04.78                                                      
  4 Massa, Bruno              11 MVN-CA               1:09.12    1:06.14 .BLU   
       32.03  1:06.14                                                      
  5 Rust, Kai A               12 MVN-CA               1:08.60    1:06.22 .RED   
       31.18  1:06.22                                                      
  6 Lee, Eli S                12 MVN-CA               1:12.18    1:06.42 .RED   
       30.50  1:06.42                                                      
  7 Stupak, DJ                11 MVN-CA               1:08.36    1:06.86 .RED   
       32.34  1:06.86                                                      
  8 Hadjaz, Samy W            11 MVN-CA               1:08.21    1:07.09 .RED   
       33.06  1:07.09                                                      
  9 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               1:06.78    1:07.10 .RED   
       32.25  1:07.10                                                      
 10 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               1:08.82    1:08.89 .RED   
       32.59  1:08.89                                                      
 11 Phipps, Cooper T          11 ROCK-CO              1:08.47    1:08.90 .RED   
       32.60  1:08.90                                                      
 12 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               1:07.78    1:08.95 .RED   
       33.10  1:08.95                                                      
 13 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               1:08.75    1:09.33 .RED   
       33.41  1:09.33                                                      
 14 Cannon, Shay M            11 NSDY-SI              1:07.78    1:09.77 .RED   
       32.75  1:09.77                                                      
 15 Yu, Kevin                 12 MVN-CA               1:11.34    1:09.81 .RED   
 16 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA              1:08.47    1:09.87 .RED   
       32.93  1:09.87                                                      
 17 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA               1:11.37    1:10.14 .RED   
       32.74  1:10.14                                                      
 18 Lee, Payton J             11 NCA-SI               1:10.65    1:10.93 .RED   
       32.71  1:10.93                                                      
 19 Chu, Dawson H             11 ROCK-CO              1:12.20    1:11.57 .RED   
       33.74  1:11.57                                                      
 20 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               1:09.71    1:11.68 .RED   
       33.02  1:11.68                                                      
 21 Mao, Wilson               12 MVN-CA               1:11.54    1:11.76 .RED   
       32.67  1:11.76                                                      
 22 Mao, Patrick              12 MVN-CA               1:11.53    1:12.40        
       34.09  1:12.40                                                      
 23 Hendley, Miles W          12 NSDY-SI              1:11.27    1:12.49        
       33.80  1:12.49                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA              1:10.96    1:14.39        
       33.95  1:14.39                                                      
 25 Allison, Samuel Q         11 NCA-SI               1:12.20    1:22.17        
       38.43  1:22.17                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               1:56.57    1:54.01 .BLU   
       26.70    56.02  1:25.48  1:54.01                                    
  2 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:59.69    1:58.71 .BLU   
       27.35    57.43  1:27.86  1:58.71                                    
  3 Stein, Lukas A            11 NCA-SI               2:11.21    2:06.71 .BLU   
       29.72  1:02.84  1:35.75  2:06.71                                    
  4 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               2:14.93    2:06.84 .BLU   
       28.87  1:01.28  1:34.66  2:06.84                                    
  5 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               2:06.39    2:07.06 .BLU   
       29.05  1:01.39  1:34.81  2:07.06                                    
  6 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               2:09.09    2:07.26 .BLU   
       29.61  1:02.33  1:35.44  2:07.26                                    
  7 Sherstnev, Arseniy        12 NCA-SI               2:04.25    2:08.85 .BLU   
       29.56  1:02.34  1:36.00  2:08.85                                    
  8 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              2:08.18    2:10.02 .BLU   
       30.37  1:03.79  1:37.20  2:10.02                                    
  9 Ryan, Cormac L            12 NCA-SI               2:10.36    2:11.08 .BLU   
       30.60  1:04.55  1:38.79  2:11.08                                    
 10 Gray, Oliver J            12 GSC-CA               2:10.69    2:12.20 .BLU   
       30.13  1:04.26  1:39.10  2:12.20                                    
 11 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               2:16.92    2:12.25 .BLU   
       30.72  1:04.99  1:39.29  2:12.25                                    
 12 Putnam, Nick L            12 NCA-SI               2:12.59    2:13.93 .BLU   
       31.80  1:06.04  1:40.67  2:13.93                                    
 13 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              2:13.21    2:14.96 .BLU   
       30.57  1:05.60  1:41.20  2:14.96                                    
 14 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              2:20.58    2:15.50 .BLU   
       31.51  1:06.00  1:40.80  2:15.50                                    
 15 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA              2:23.92    2:16.00 .BLU   
       31.50  1:07.18  1:42.01  2:16.00                                    
 16 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              2:19.44    2:17.13 .BLU   
       31.22  1:06.55  1:41.86  2:17.13                                    
 17 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              2:17.45    2:17.38 .BLU   
       31.05  1:05.89  1:41.69  2:17.38                                    
 18 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA              2:22.46    2:17.73 .BLU   
       30.84  1:04.75  1:41.44  2:17.73                                    
 19 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               2:24.22    2:19.58 .BLU   
       33.16  1:08.43  1:44.41  2:19.58                                    
 20 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               2:15.01    2:19.64 .BLU   
       32.87  1:08.12  1:44.84  2:19.64                                    
 21 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               2:16.42    2:20.12 .BLU   
       31.83  1:07.67  1:44.76  2:20.12                                    
 22 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               2:19.91    2:22.46 .BLU   
       32.85  1:09.27  1:46.04  2:22.46                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Massa, Bruno              11 MVN-CA               2:30.69    2:24.73 .RED   
       33.50  1:09.68  1:47.77  2:24.73                                    
  2 Gustat, Lexen J           11 NCA-SI               2:27.91    2:25.18 .RED   
       33.56  1:10.74  1:48.40  2:25.18                                    
  3 Putnam, Jack T            12 NCA-SI               2:31.85    2:25.77 .RED   
       33.23  1:10.05  1:48.90  2:25.77                                    
  4 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               2:33.29    2:27.81 .RED   
       34.12  1:12.18  1:52.77  2:27.81                                    
  5 Bailey, Mitchell H        11 NSDY-SI              2:32.12    2:28.36 .RED   
       35.21  1:14.10  1:52.55  2:28.36                                    
  6 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               2:34.59    2:31.69 .RED   
       18.89  1:15.72  1:53.60  2:31.69                                    
  7 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               2:32.41    2:32.07 .RED   
       35.11  1:15.54  1:54.53  2:32.07                                    
  8 Cannon, Shay M            11 NSDY-SI              2:29.71    2:32.12 .RED   
       34.02  1:11.81  1:52.13  2:32.12                                    
  9 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA              2:27.57    2:32.79 .RED   
       33.15  1:12.65  1:54.62  2:32.79                                    
 10 Phipps, Cooper T          11 ROCK-CO              2:29.29    2:32.94 .RED   
       34.81  1:14.41  1:56.35  2:32.94                                    
 11 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               2:37.80    2:36.33 .RED   
       34.85  1:14.80  1:55.85  2:36.33                                    
 12 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA               2:37.80    2:42.23        
       35.90  1:18.59  2:01.31  2:42.23                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU
        7:05.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  7:05.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               5:05.30    5:02.07 .BLU   
       26.46    56.31  1:26.81  1:57.39  2:28.33  2:59.45  3:30.08  4:01.36
     4:32.57  5:02.07                                                      
  2 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               5:26.78    5:19.64 .BLU   
       28.24    59.67  1:31.93  2:04.36  2:37.01  3:09.74  3:42.80  4:15.91
     4:48.54  5:19.64                                                      
  3 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               5:28.21    5:19.84 .BLU   
       28.64  1:00.40  1:33.03  2:05.75  2:38.76  3:11.15  3:44.13  4:17.22
     4:49.08  5:19.84                                                      
  4 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               6:06.09    5:36.34 .BLU   
       30.80  1:04.48  1:38.43  2:13.03  2:47.51  3:21.99  3:56.56  4:30.86
     5:04.72  5:36.34                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               5:32.84    5:37.04 .BLU   
       29.57  1:02.49  1:36.40  2:10.41  2:44.89  3:19.42  3:54.16  4:29.11
     5:03.33  5:37.04                                                      
  6 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              5:54.59    5:41.47 .BLU   
       30.17  1:04.06  1:38.47  2:13.10  2:48.05  3:23.28  3:58.44  4:33.43
     5:08.23  5:41.47                                                      
  7 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               5:45.32    5:45.72 .BLU   
       30.04  1:03.64  1:38.00  2:13.03  2:48.57  3:24.30  4:00.18  4:36.17
     5:11.42  5:45.72                                                      
  8 Gray, Oliver J            12 GSC-CA               5:36.40    5:46.49 .BLU   
       30.41  1:04.00  1:39.09  2:14.35  2:49.71  3:25.57  4:01.43  4:36.81
     5:13.02  5:46.49                                                      
  9 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               5:57.58    5:49.33 .BLU   
       31.07  1:05.21  1:40.35  2:15.98  2:51.53  3:27.54  4:03.58  4:40.41
     5:15.30  5:49.33                                                      
 10 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               5:57.48    5:49.50 .BLU   
       30.46  1:04.71  1:40.26  2:16.10  2:51.85  3:27.74  4:03.36  4:39.00
     5:13.76  5:49.50                                                      
 11 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               6:13.33    6:00.44 .BLU   
       31.85  1:08.02  1:45.01  2:21.96  2:58.53  3:34.98  4:12.16  4:48.69
     5:25.89  6:00.44                                                      
 12 Maitra, Ari T             12 UN-03-CA             6:24.96    6:04.42 .BLU   
       32.50  1:09.47  1:46.58  2:24.13  3:01.70  3:38.85  4:15.92  4:53.93
     5:31.00  6:04.42                                                      
 13 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               6:09.61    6:13.07 .BLU   
       32.39  1:08.81  1:46.15  2:24.11  3:02.10  3:40.21  4:18.32  4:57.02
     5:35.72  6:13.07                                                      
 14 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA              6:09.23    6:15.85 .BLU   
       32.26  1:09.93  1:48.31  2:26.82  3:04.91  3:44.29  4:24.06  5:03.64
     5:40.59  6:15.85                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               6:30.86    6:06.83 .BLU   
       33.70  1:11.40  1:48.41  2:26.20  3:03.30  3:40.75  4:17.71  4:54.60
     5:31.20  6:06.83                                                      
  2 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               6:40.94    6:09.33 .BLU   
       32.58  1:09.23  1:47.24  2:24.39  3:02.66  3:40.67  4:18.99  4:56.91
     5:33.56  6:09.33                                                      
  3 Massa, Bruno              11 MVN-CA               6:47.58    6:15.35 .BLU   
       32.98  1:09.91  1:47.68  2:25.27  3:03.99  3:41.28  4:21.61  5:00.05
     5:37.72  6:15.35                                                      
  4 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA               7:05.30    6:21.31 .BLU   
       34.15  1:11.30  1:50.29  2:29.66  3:09.13  3:48.74  4:28.49  5:07.77
     5:45.81  6:21.31                                                      
  5 Bailey, Mitchell H        11 NSDY-SI              6:40.61    6:27.83 .BLU   
       34.48  1:13.02  1:52.59  2:33.18  3:13.60  3:53.54  4:33.38  5:12.86
     5:51.41  6:27.83                                                      
  6 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               6:52.55    6:39.96 .RED   
       34.47  1:14.69  1:55.72  2:36.41  3:16.94  3:57.94  4:39.30  5:20.30
     6:01.23  6:39.96                                                      
  7 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               6:59.99    6:40.68 .RED   
       35.75  1:15.84  1:57.45  2:38.97  3:21.23  4:02.04  4:41.49  5:22.77
     6:02.45  6:40.68                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               7:04.87    6:40.74 .RED   
       35.48  1:15.16  1:55.47  2:36.27  3:17.27  3:57.97  4:38.47  5:20.59
     6:00.24  6:40.74                                                      
  9 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               7:05.30    6:41.77 .RED   
       35.18  1:14.22  1:55.70  2:37.43  3:17.90  3:59.50  4:41.15  5:22.63
     6:03.46  6:41.77                                                      
 10 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA               7:05.30    6:43.50 .RED   
       36.77  1:19.17  1:58.96  2:39.69  3:21.50  4:03.39  4:45.95  5:25.87
     6:06.08  6:43.50                                                      
 11 Phipps, Cooper T          11 ROCK-CO              6:57.84    7:07.46        
       34.84  1:16.98  2:00.43  2:44.68  3:29.86  4:13.04  4:57.12  5:42.23
     6:26.06  7:07.46                                                      
 12 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA               7:05.30    7:13.27        
       37.55  1:21.46  2:05.71  2:50.04  3:34.69           5:06.05  5:51.57
     6:34.82  7:13.27                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:51.50  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  21:51.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA              21:51.50   18:52.64 .BLU   
       29.83  1:02.46  1:36.26  2:10.20  2:44.16  3:18.60  3:53.03  4:27.44
     5:01.80  5:36.40  6:10.97  6:45.94  7:20.80  7:55.48  8:30.01  9:05.12
     9:39.87 10:14.39 10:49.05 11:23.62 11:58.36 12:33.15 13:08.12 13:43.03
    14:18.07 14:52.90 15:27.60 16:02.59 16:37.60 17:12.25 17:46.90 18:20.91
    18:52.64
  2 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA              21:51.50   19:06.01 .BLU   
       30.58  1:04.44  1:38.91  2:13.83  2:48.80  3:23.70  3:58.76  4:33.70
     5:08.61  5:43.64  6:18.57  6:53.61  7:28.46  8:03.41  8:38.56  9:13.78
     9:49.12 10:24.42 10:59.34 11:34.34 12:09.81 12:45.00 13:20.39 13:55.42
    14:30.35 15:05.43 15:40.47 16:15.84 16:50.53 17:25.24 17:59.52 18:33.23
    19:06.01
  3 Yessengeldy, Darmen       12 NCA-SI              21:51.50   19:10.32 .BLU   
       30.35  1:04.38  1:38.74  2:14.05  2:48.66  3:23.55  3:58.12  4:32.61
     5:07.80  5:42.17  6:16.79  6:52.20  7:27.70  8:03.07  8:38.98  9:14.34
     9:49.73 10:25.70 10:58.09 11:33.35 12:09.72 12:46.30 13:21.43 13:57.05
    14:32.62 15:06.53 15:41.20 16:17.40 16:52.97 17:27.29 18:02.28 18:36.89
    19:10.32
  4 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA              21:51.50   19:17.49 .BLU   
       30.48  1:04.27  1:39.06  2:14.11  2:48.91  3:24.07  3:59.29  4:34.11
     5:09.04  5:44.13  6:19.23  6:53.96  7:28.78  8:03.91  8:39.25  9:14.48
     9:49.69 10:24.93 11:00.18 11:35.61 12:10.48 12:45.84 13:21.83 13:57.55
    14:33.26 15:09.09 15:45.36 16:21.34 16:56.72 17:33.03 18:09.14 18:44.54
    19:17.49
  5 Stein, Lukas A            11 NCA-SI              21:51.50   19:23.87 .BLU   
       29.72  1:02.64  1:36.86  2:11.33  2:46.23  3:21.31  3:56.39  4:31.74
     5:07.55  5:43.63  6:19.26  6:54.94  7:30.14  8:06.09  8:41.75  9:17.66
     9:53.55 10:29.68 11:05.83 11:41.45 12:17.41 12:52.80 13:29.04 14:04.62
    14:40.89 15:16.62 15:52.82 16:28.11 17:04.21 17:40.13 18:16.40 18:51.91
    19:23.87
  6 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA              19:40.73   19:34.24 .BLU   
       30.11  1:03.95  1:39.08  2:13.97  2:49.64  3:25.45  4:01.32  4:37.00
     5:12.96  5:48.37  6:24.16  6:59.96  7:35.39  8:10.72  8:46.17  9:22.11
     9:57.56 10:33.13 11:09.21 11:45.10 12:20.58 12:56.98 13:32.74 14:09.05
    14:45.54 15:22.72 15:59.42 16:35.65 17:11.88 17:47.66 18:23.90 19:00.38
    19:34.24
  7 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA              21:51.10   19:41.06 .BLU   
       30.72  1:04.70  1:39.97  2:15.09  2:50.89  3:25.91  4:01.15  4:37.04
     5:12.87  5:48.59  6:24.15  7:00.41  7:35.49  8:11.49  8:46.64  9:22.21
     9:58.51 10:33.62 11:09.57 11:46.52 12:21.99 12:58.22 13:34.58 14:11.82
    14:48.09 15:25.12 16:01.20 16:37.97 17:14.92 17:51.57 18:28.95 19:05.37
    19:41.06
  8 Putnam, Nick L            12 NCA-SI              20:36.06   20:00.36 .BLU   
       31.54  1:06.34  1:41.82  2:18.14  2:54.14  3:30.47  4:06.83  4:43.89
     5:20.54  5:58.00  6:35.44  7:12.71  7:50.12  8:27.37  9:04.50  9:41.59
    10:18.59 10:55.42 11:31.92 12:08.45 12:45.32 13:22.45 13:59.49 14:36.58
    15:13.61 15:50.64 16:27.45 17:03.73 17:39.98 18:16.52 18:51.89 19:26.59
    20:00.36
  9 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               6:23.52   20:49.53 .BLU   
       32.58  1:08.21  1:45.65  2:22.65  3:00.36  3:37.59  4:15.42  4:54.12
     5:32.19  6:09.78  6:48.09  7:26.09  8:04.54  8:42.64  9:21.11  9:58.29
    10:36.94 11:15.71 11:54.42 12:33.11 13:12.22 13:50.91 14:30.08 15:09.06
    15:47.85 16:26.65 17:05.60 17:44.06 18:22.18 19:01.18 19:38.19 20:16.23
    20:49.53
 10 Maitra, Ari T             12 UN-03-CA            21:51.50   20:56.82 .BLU   
       31.90  1:08.49  1:45.56  2:22.52  2:59.93  3:37.84  4:15.60  4:53.54
     5:31.90  6:10.01  6:48.38  7:26.71  8:04.15  8:41.33  9:18.98  9:56.50
    10:34.40 11:13.24 11:52.28 12:31.92 13:11.12 13:50.21 14:30.33 15:09.93
    15:50.05 16:29.20 17:09.32 17:49.16 18:28.55 19:05.18 19:44.14 20:22.57
    20:56.82
 11 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA              21:51.50   21:22.06 .BLU   
       32.09  1:08.26  1:45.59  2:23.20  2:59.87  3:38.17  4:15.86  4:53.42
     5:30.81  6:08.72  6:46.79  7:25.19  8:02.93  8:42.61  9:21.95 10:01.37
    10:40.45 11:19.67 11:59.24 12:38.33 13:18.99 13:59.15 14:39.25 15:19.93
    16:00.20 16:40.53 17:21.88 18:02.98 18:42.73 19:23.87 20:04.59 20:43.86
    21:22.06
 -- Ramirez, Anthony          12 BREA-CA             17:44.72        XNS        
 -- Gray, Oliver J            12 GSC-CA              19:29.03        XNS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 30.33      29.63 .BLU   
  2 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                 31.09      31.31 .BLU   
  3 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA                 32.66      31.86 .BLU   
  4 Yessengeldy, Darmen       12 NCA-SI                 34.07      32.02 .BLU   
  5 Guzman, Braden T          11 NCA-SI                 32.16      32.04 .BLU   
  6 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA                34.15      33.06 .BLU   
  7 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                32.46      33.09 .BLU   
  8 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                 32.12      33.41 .BLU   
  9 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA                 35.68      33.57 .BLU   
 10 Yuan, William R           12 NCA-SI                 36.49      33.63 .BLU   
 11 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                35.06      34.32 .BLU   
 12 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                 34.49      34.35 .BLU   
 13 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA                 35.27      34.42 .BLU   
 14 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA                 34.27      34.48 .BLU   
 15 Lewis, Kai A              12 NCA-SI                 34.49      34.50 .BLU   
 16 Massa, Bruno              11 MVN-CA                 35.47      35.45 .BLU   
 17 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 35.71      35.94 .BLU   
 18 Stupak, DJ                11 MVN-CA                 36.56      36.05 .BLU   
 19 Mao, Patrick              12 MVN-CA                 35.57      36.58 .BLU   
 20 Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA                36.55      36.65 .RED   
 21 Hendley, Miles W          12 NSDY-SI                35.65      36.97 .RED   
 22 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                 36.09      37.20 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA                37.62      34.10 .BLU   
  2 Hadjaz, Samy W            11 MVN-CA                 37.31      35.71 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Payton J             11 NCA-SI                 37.69      36.19 .BLU   
  4 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                37.13      36.33 .BLU   
  5 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA                 36.97      36.41 .BLU   
  6 Rust, Kai A               12 MVN-CA                 38.68      36.46 .BLU   
  7 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA                 38.57      36.90 .RED   
  8 Kesanam, Srikar           11 SACA-CA                38.92      36.94 .RED   
  9 Phaymany, Kyle            12 CAST-SI                38.98      37.02 .RED   
 10 Yu, Kevin                 12 MVN-CA                 39.99      37.39 .RED   
 11 Ferrell, Jack T           11 SCAC-CA                37.31      37.98 .RED   
 12 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA                 38.15      38.57 .RED   
 13 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                36.86      38.64 .RED   
 14 Chu, Dawson H             11 ROCK-CO                39.33      39.09 .RED   
 15 Lee, Eli S                12 MVN-CA                 39.00      39.87 .RED   
 16 Allison, Samuel Q         11 NCA-SI                 40.00      42.57        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               1:03.71    1:03.57 .BLU   
       30.72  1:03.57                                                      
  2 Stein, Lukas A            11 NCA-SI               1:06.25    1:05.72 .BLU   
       31.82  1:05.72                                                      
  3 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:07.38    1:06.71 .BLU   
       32.62  1:06.71                                                      
  4 Sherstnev, Arseniy        12 NCA-SI               1:06.07    1:07.87 .BLU   
       33.02  1:07.87                                                      
  5 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               1:09.64    1:08.23 .BLU   
       33.01  1:08.23                                                      
  6 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               1:11.38    1:08.89 .BLU   
       33.61  1:08.89                                                      
  7 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA              1:12.81    1:09.96 .BLU   
       34.18  1:09.96                                                      
  8 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              1:11.89    1:10.23 .BLU   
       35.09  1:10.23                                                      
  9 Putnam, Nick L            12 NCA-SI               1:09.17    1:10.54 .BLU   
       35.12  1:10.54                                                      
 10 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:11.21    1:11.05 .BLU   
       34.58  1:11.05                                                      
 11 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA              1:14.32    1:11.66 .BLU   
       34.22  1:11.66                                                      
 12 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               1:06.49    1:12.06 .BLU   
       35.41  1:12.06                                                      
 13 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               1:11.78    1:12.41 .BLU   
       35.04  1:12.41                                                      
 14 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               1:12.51    1:13.38 .BLU   
       35.85  1:13.38                                                      
 15 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               1:16.56    1:13.53 .BLU   
       35.57  1:13.53                                                      
 16 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA               1:13.78    1:15.17 .BLU   
       36.38  1:15.17                                                      
 17 Stupak, DJ                11 MVN-CA               1:18.37    1:16.74 .BLU   
       37.82  1:16.74                                                      
 18 Hendley, Miles W          12 NSDY-SI              1:20.49    1:18.30 .BLU   
       37.78  1:18.30                                                      
 -- Maitra, Ari T             12 UN-03-CA             1:19.34         DQ        
       38.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Mao, Patrick              12 MVN-CA               1:16.45         DQ        
       38.18       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gustat, Lexen J           11 NCA-SI               1:20.61    1:15.23 .BLU   
       36.41  1:15.23                                                      
  2 Huang, Alain              12 NCA-SI               1:26.67    1:18.83 .BLU   
       37.69  1:18.83                                                      
  3 Bailey, Mitchell H        11 NSDY-SI              1:23.53    1:19.13 .BLU   
       38.67  1:19.13                                                      
  4 Lee, Payton J             11 NCA-SI               1:20.87    1:20.62 .RED   
       39.34  1:20.62                                                      
  5 Cannon, Shay M            11 NSDY-SI              1:22.09    1:20.74 .RED   
       39.95  1:20.74                                                      
  6 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               1:20.79    1:20.93 .RED   
       39.51  1:20.93                                                      
  7 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA              1:26.81    1:23.77 .RED   
       40.20  1:23.77                                                      
  8 Tran, William H           11 SSD-SI               1:24.48    1:26.34 .RED   
       42.99  1:26.34                                                      
  9 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               1:27.27    1:27.27 .RED   
       43.15  1:27.27                                                      
 10 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA               1:23.86    1:27.89 .RED   
       43.95  1:27.89                                                      
 11 Chu, Dawson H             11 ROCK-CO              1:26.73    1:29.79        
 -- Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA               1:21.55         DQ        
       37.36       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  .BLU
        3:07.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Putnam, Nick L            12 NCA-SI               2:24.00    2:24.33 .BLU   
       35.56  1:12.61  1:50.04  2:24.33                                    
  2 Gray, Oliver J            12 GSC-CA               2:23.27    2:24.53 .BLU   
       33.87  1:10.68  1:48.02  2:24.53                                    
  3 Stein, Lukas A            11 NCA-SI               2:26.93    2:25.17 .BLU   
       34.94  1:12.23  1:49.25  2:25.17                                    
  4 Sherstnev, Arseniy        12 NCA-SI               2:26.82    2:32.37 .BLU   
       35.38  1:14.33  1:53.52  2:32.37                                    
  5 Ryan, Cormac L            12 NCA-SI               2:38.23    2:38.74 .BLU   
       38.01  1:18.32  1:59.49  2:38.74                                    
 -- Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA              2:45.36         DQ        
       38.84  1:23.60  2:08.59       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               3:07.30    2:32.79 .BLU   
       35.90  1:14.20  1:53.67  2:32.79                                    
  2 Cannon, Shay M            11 NSDY-SI              2:52.30    2:48.71 .BLU   
       39.88  1:22.92  2:06.81  2:48.71                                    
  3 Putnam, Jack T            12 NCA-SI               3:04.77    2:51.89 .RED   
       41.68  1:25.46  2:09.01  2:51.89                                    
  4 Sullivan, Finn M          12 MVN-CA               3:01.59    3:00.66 .RED   
       43.05  1:29.15  2:16.70  3:00.66                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  44.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                31.38      32.41 .BLU   
  2 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 33.65      33.31 .BLU   
  3 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA                 34.68      34.06 .BLU   
  4 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA                 34.52      34.19 .BLU   
  5 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                33.96      34.69 .BLU   
  6 Guzman, Braden T          11 NCA-SI                 33.38      34.72 .BLU   
  7 Snyder, Jack T            12 UN-01-SI               36.01      35.26 .BLU   
  8 Chen, Leon C              11 SDY-SI                 35.15      35.32 .BLU   
  9 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 36.16      35.80 .BLU   
 10 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                 38.50      36.02 .BLU   
 11 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                36.19      36.12 .BLU   
 11 Yessengeldy, Darmen       12 NCA-SI                 38.02      36.12 .BLU   
 13 Dumas, Aaron M            12 UN-06-SI               38.65      37.18 .BLU   
 14 Massa, Bruno              11 MVN-CA                 37.50      37.34 .BLU   
 15 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA                 39.49      38.49 .BLU   
 16 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA                 39.90      38.87 .BLU   
 17 Rust, Kai A               12 MVN-CA                 40.01      38.96 .BLU   
 18 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA                 40.68      39.38 .BLU   
 19 Putnam, Jack T            12 NCA-SI                 39.20      39.42 .BLU   
 20 Mao, Wilson               12 MVN-CA                 40.22      39.72 .BLU   
 21 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                39.70      40.15 .BLU   
 22 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                 38.93      40.42 .BLU   
 -- Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA                39.22         DQ        
 -- Ferrell, Jack T           11 SCAC-CA                40.78         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Berry, Aidric A           12 NCA-SI                 43.83      37.31 .BLU   
  2 Phaymany, Kyle            12 CAST-SI                41.63      40.50 .BLU   
  3 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA                43.76      41.47 .RED   
  4 Maitra, Ari T             12 UN-03-CA               43.74      41.52 .RED   
  5 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA                 42.62      41.66 .RED   
  6 Cannon, Shay M            11 NSDY-SI                41.80      41.96 .RED   
  7 Phipps, Cooper T          11 ROCK-CO                41.93      42.61 .RED   
  8 Hadjaz, Kenzy A           11 MVN-CA                 43.74      42.77 .RED   
  9 Chu, Dawson H             11 ROCK-CO                42.86      42.96 .RED   
 10 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA                 43.03      43.07 .RED   
 11 Yu, Kevin                 12 MVN-CA                 44.80      43.29 .RED   
 -- Allison, Samuel Q         11 NCA-SI                 42.90         DQ        
 -- Hendley, Miles W          12 NSDY-SI                41.43         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               1:06.33    1:07.13 .BLU   
       31.87  1:07.13                                                      
  2 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:10.63    1:11.20 .BLU   
       34.73  1:11.20                                                      
  3 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               1:12.62    1:12.27 .BLU   
       34.37  1:12.27                                                      
  4 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              1:12.92    1:14.13 .BLU   
       34.95  1:14.13                                                      
  5 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:15.23    1:14.17 .BLU   
       36.37  1:14.17                                                      
  6 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               1:20.20    1:14.39 .BLU   
       34.95  1:14.39                                                      
  7 Guzman, Braden T          11 NCA-SI               1:12.45    1:14.46 .BLU   
       35.00  1:14.46                                                      
  8 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:12.08    1:14.99 .BLU   
       34.95  1:14.99                                                      
  9 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              1:16.20    1:15.19 .BLU   
       35.53  1:15.19                                                      
 10 Gray, Oliver J            12 GSC-CA               1:18.07    1:15.64 .BLU   
       36.54  1:15.64                                                      
 11 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:20.57    1:16.69 .BLU   
       36.94  1:16.69                                                      
 12 Ryan, Cormac L            12 NCA-SI               1:14.01    1:18.65 .BLU   
       38.26  1:18.65                                                      
 13 Snyder, Jack T            12 UN-01-SI             1:18.24    1:18.80 .BLU   
       37.15  1:18.80                                                      
 14 Huang, Alain              12 NCA-SI               1:20.87    1:19.09 .BLU   
       37.16  1:19.09                                                      
 15 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA               1:19.76    1:20.05 .BLU   
       38.19  1:20.05                                                      
 16 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA              1:18.73    1:20.35 .BLU   
       38.53  1:20.35                                                      
 17 Saisan, Joey              12 SSD-SI               1:25.58    1:21.59 .BLU   
       39.30  1:21.59                                                      
 18 Dumas, Aaron M            12 UN-06-SI             1:21.24    1:21.70 .BLU   
       38.16  1:21.70                                                      
 19 Massa, Bruno              11 MVN-CA               1:23.65    1:22.40 .BLU   
       39.36  1:22.40                                                      
 20 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               1:24.21    1:23.77 .BLU   
       40.16  1:23.77                                                      
 21 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:23.68    1:23.89 .BLU   
       39.81  1:23.89                                                      
 22 Mao, Wilson               12 MVN-CA               1:26.96    1:24.20 .BLU   
       40.51  1:24.20                                                      
 23 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA              1:24.53    1:25.67 .BLU   
       41.28  1:25.67                                                      
 24 Putnam, Jack T            12 NCA-SI               1:23.16    1:25.71 .BLU   
       40.38  1:25.71                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Berry, Aidric A           12 NCA-SI               1:32.86    1:20.86 .BLU   
       38.25  1:20.86                                                      
  2 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              1:32.26    1:22.71 .BLU   
       38.97  1:22.71                                                      
  3 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA               1:29.37    1:24.26 .BLU   
       40.62  1:24.26                                                      
  4 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               1:29.14    1:25.77 .BLU   
       40.44  1:25.77                                                      
  5 Phaymany, Kyle            12 CAST-SI              1:30.23    1:27.30 .BLU   
       41.15  1:27.30                                                      
  6 Hadjaz, Samy W            11 MVN-CA               1:32.23    1:28.41 .BLU   
       42.47  1:28.41                                                      
  7 Hendley, Miles W          12 NSDY-SI              1:34.44    1:28.77 .BLU   
       42.67  1:28.77                                                      
  8 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA               1:31.91    1:29.44 .RED   
       41.86  1:29.44                                                      
  9 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               1:31.18    1:29.62 .RED   
       42.24  1:29.62                                                      
 10 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA              1:32.70    1:31.55 .RED   
       42.96  1:31.55                                                      
 11 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA               1:36.15    1:32.21 .RED   
       44.82  1:32.21                                                      
 12 Cannon, Shay M            11 NSDY-SI              1:30.19    1:32.23 .RED   
       44.12  1:32.23                                                      
 13 Phipps, Cooper T          11 ROCK-CO              1:33.13    1:32.33 .RED   
       43.68  1:32.33                                                      
 14 Lee, Payton J             11 NCA-SI               1:34.17    1:33.41 .RED   
       43.17  1:33.41                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA              1:32.49    1:35.07 .RED   
       44.37  1:35.07                                                      
 16 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA               1:35.13    1:36.88 .RED   
       45.09  1:36.88                                                      
 17 Chu, Dawson H             11 ROCK-CO              1:34.06    1:40.02        
       47.00  1:40.02                                                      
 -- Yu, Kevin                 12 MVN-CA               1:37.10         DQ        
       44.69       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  .BLU
        3:26.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:26.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               2:22.39    2:23.30 .BLU   
       32.82  1:09.11  1:46.52  2:23.30                                    
  2 Guzman, Braden T          11 NCA-SI               2:42.86    2:38.75 .BLU   
       35.07  1:14.91  1:56.39  2:38.75                                    
  3 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              2:35.16    2:41.66 .BLU   
       36.06  1:17.09  1:59.21  2:41.66                                    
  4 Gray, Oliver J            12 GSC-CA               2:41.63    2:43.27 .BLU   
       36.76  1:18.81  2:01.84  2:43.27                                    
  5 Snyder, Jack T            12 UN-01-SI             2:45.63    2:43.64 .BLU   
       36.62  1:18.02  2:01.88  2:43.64                                    
  6 Sherstnev, Arseniy        12 NCA-SI               2:43.18    2:47.50 .BLU   
       38.30  1:21.29  2:04.96  2:47.50                                    
  7 Putnam, Nick L            12 NCA-SI               3:02.24    2:57.70 .BLU   
       41.36  1:25.58  2:13.30  2:57.70                                    
  8 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               3:00.21    3:01.53 .BLU   
       41.25  1:28.13  2:15.56  3:01.53                                    
  9 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               3:07.57    3:08.52 .BLU   
       42.39  1:30.55  2:19.00  3:08.52                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Yuan, William R           12 NCA-SI               3:26.20    2:50.95 .BLU   
       38.84  1:22.39  2:06.85  2:50.95                                    
  2 Mao, Wilson               12 MVN-CA               3:11.47    3:03.81 .BLU   
       42.34  1:29.26  2:17.12  3:03.81                                    
 -- Allison, Samuel Q         11 NCA-SI               3:26.20         DQ        
       46.06  1:41.34  2:34.65                                             
 -- Cannon, Shay M            11 NSDY-SI              3:10.73         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  37.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                26.46      25.78 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 29.11      28.53 .BLU   
  3 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 28.80      29.25 .BLU   
  4 Yessengeldy, Darmen       12 NCA-SI                 32.92      29.42 .BLU   
  5 Dumas, Aaron M            12 UN-06-SI               30.64      29.51 .BLU   
  6 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                30.48      29.72 .BLU   
  7 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA                32.87      29.91 .BLU   
  8 Guzman, Braden T          11 NCA-SI                 29.43      29.96 .BLU   
  9 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA                 29.47      30.22 .BLU   
 10 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                 29.47      30.65 .BLU   
 11 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA                 31.05      30.76 .BLU   
 12 Maitra, Ari T             12 UN-03-CA               31.04      30.87 .BLU   
 13 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                 29.94      30.99 .BLU   
 14 Chen, Leon C              11 SDY-SI                 30.36      31.06 .BLU   
 15 Berry, Aidric A           12 NCA-SI                 33.05      31.15 .BLU   
 16 Massa, Bruno              11 MVN-CA                 32.86      31.88 .BLU   
 17 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA                 32.51      31.96 .BLU   
 18 Snyder, Jack T            12 UN-01-SI               31.87      32.13 .BLU   
 19 Putnam, Jack T            12 NCA-SI                 32.83      32.54 .BLU   
 20 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                33.68      32.63 .BLU   
 21 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                32.98      33.09 .BLU   
 22 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA                 33.28      33.40 .BLU   
 23 Rust, Kai A               12 MVN-CA                 34.24      33.85 .BLU   
 24 Picha, Noah S             11 NSDY-SI                32.00      34.15 .BLU   
 -- Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA                32.35         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA                35.00      32.75 .BLU   
  2 Stupak, DJ                11 MVN-CA                 34.51      32.90 .BLU   
  3 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA                 34.88      33.50 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Eli S                12 MVN-CA                 37.66      33.65 .BLU   
  5 Hadjaz, Samy W            11 MVN-CA                 34.99      33.70 .BLU   
  6 Mao, Wilson               12 MVN-CA                 35.43      34.54 .RED   
  7 Yu, Kevin                 12 MVN-CA                 37.70      35.54 .RED   
  8 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA                 34.71      36.00 .RED   
  9 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                 36.33      36.10 .RED   
 10 Mao, Patrick              12 MVN-CA                 36.09      37.63 .RED   
 11 Tran, William H           11 SSD-SI                 36.99      39.80        
 12 Chu, Dawson H             11 ROCK-CO                37.41      40.86        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               1:04.21    1:02.95 .BLU   
       29.70  1:02.95                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               1:04.33    1:03.69 .BLU   
       30.14  1:03.69                                                      
  3 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:04.67    1:05.44 .BLU   
       30.72  1:05.44                                                      
  4 Maitra, Ari T             12 UN-03-CA             1:07.57    1:05.86 .BLU   
       31.26  1:05.86                                                      
  5 Ryan, Cormac L            12 NCA-SI               1:04.42    1:06.00 .BLU   
       31.50  1:06.00                                                      
  6 Gray, Oliver J            12 GSC-CA               1:05.40    1:06.50 .BLU   
       31.76  1:06.50                                                      
  7 Dumas, Aaron M            12 UN-06-SI             1:10.66    1:06.63 .BLU   
       31.15  1:06.63                                                      
  8 Stein, Lukas A            11 NCA-SI               1:08.19    1:06.83 .BLU   
       31.60  1:06.83                                                      
  9 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               1:09.29    1:07.95 .BLU   
       32.36  1:07.95                                                      
 10 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               1:08.30    1:08.35 .BLU   
       32.80  1:08.35                                                      
 11 Chen, Leon C              11 SDY-SI               1:12.32    1:08.58 .BLU   
       33.09  1:08.58                                                      
 12 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              1:11.55    1:09.63 .BLU   
       32.44  1:09.63                                                      
 13 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:08.38    1:10.09 .BLU   
       33.75  1:10.09                                                      
 14 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              1:09.33    1:10.40 .BLU   
       32.56  1:10.40                                                      
 15 Berry, Aidric A           12 NCA-SI               1:15.45    1:11.41 .BLU   
       33.57  1:11.41                                                      
 16 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA               1:09.15    1:11.48 .BLU   
       33.69  1:11.48                                                      
 17 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              1:13.73    1:11.71 .BLU   
       33.98  1:11.71                                                      
 18 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:12.35    1:12.34 .BLU   
       33.51  1:12.34                                                      
 19 Putnam, Jack T            12 NCA-SI               1:11.18    1:12.48 .BLU   
       33.80  1:12.48                                                      
 20 Stupak, DJ                11 MVN-CA               1:11.22    1:13.07 .BLU   
       34.41  1:13.07                                                      
 21 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:16.16    1:14.22 .BLU   
       34.74  1:14.22                                                      
 22 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               1:15.19    1:14.29 .BLU   
       34.90  1:14.29                                                      
 23 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:11.21    1:14.47 .BLU   
       34.89  1:14.47                                                      
 24 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               1:17.58    1:16.21 .BLU   
       35.79  1:16.21                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA              1:20.04    1:15.77 .BLU   
       36.16  1:15.77                                                      
  2 Lewis, Kai A              12 NCA-SI               1:19.20    1:17.07 .BLU   
       35.87  1:17.07                                                      
  3 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA               1:22.21    1:19.90 .RED   
       35.93  1:19.90                                                      
  4 Hadjaz, Samy W            11 MVN-CA               1:23.95    1:20.32 .RED   
       38.17  1:20.32                                                      
  5 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               1:21.58    1:22.34 .RED   
       38.61  1:22.34                                                      
  6 Lee, Payton J             11 NCA-SI               1:21.99    1:22.36 .RED   
       37.23  1:22.36                                                      
  7 Kesanam, Srikar           11 SACA-CA              1:22.94    1:22.53 .RED   
       37.21  1:22.53                                                      
  8 Mao, Patrick              12 MVN-CA               1:22.32    1:26.84        
       39.70  1:26.84                                                      
  9 Chu, Dawson H             11 ROCK-CO              1:25.30    1:28.18        
       39.82  1:28.18                                                      
 -- Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA               1:23.87         DQ        
       35.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               1:21.30         DQ        
       37.67       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.40  .BLU
        3:02.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               2:22.93    2:18.53 .BLU   
       31.09  1:06.41  1:42.91  2:18.53                                    
  2 Stein, Lukas A            11 NCA-SI               2:39.13    2:26.24 .BLU   
       31.75  1:09.00  1:48.66  2:26.24                                    
  3 Yessengeldy, Darmen       12 NCA-SI               2:39.17    2:30.14 .BLU   
       33.39  1:12.54  1:53.67  2:30.14                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Putnam, Nick L            12 NCA-SI               2:51.38    2:38.62 .BLU   
       35.35  1:15.67  1:57.55  2:38.62                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:05.06    1:05.60 .BLU   
       31.87  1:05.60                                                      
  2 Guzman, Braden T          11 NCA-SI               1:07.01    1:06.23 .BLU   
       31.63  1:06.23                                                      
  3 Dumas, Aaron M            12 UN-06-SI             1:13.98    1:06.26 .BLU   
       30.12  1:06.26                                                      
  4 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              1:06.60    1:07.26 .BLU   
       31.82  1:07.26                                                      
  5 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               1:11.61    1:07.66 .BLU   
       32.07  1:07.66                                                      
  6 Chen, Leon C              11 SDY-SI               1:09.45    1:08.73 .BLU   
       33.11  1:08.73                                                      
  7 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA               1:11.13    1:09.51 .BLU   
       32.89  1:09.51                                                      
  8 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:08.92    1:09.54 .BLU   
       32.45  1:09.54                                                      
  9 Yessengeldy, Darmen       12 NCA-SI               1:14.14    1:09.65 .BLU   
       32.32  1:09.65                                                      
 10 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               1:08.03    1:10.70 .BLU   
       33.56  1:10.70                                                      
 11 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:10.55    1:11.13 .BLU   
       34.54  1:11.13                                                      
 12 Berry, Aidric A           12 NCA-SI               1:16.00    1:11.56 .BLU   
       33.90  1:11.56                                                      
 13 Snyder, Jack T            12 UN-01-SI             1:13.80    1:12.22 .BLU   
       34.50  1:12.22                                                      
 14 Maitra, Ari T             12 UN-03-CA             1:17.31    1:13.20 .BLU   
       33.10  1:13.20                                                      
 15 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA              1:14.11    1:13.91 .BLU   
       35.38  1:13.91                                                      
 16 Rust, Kai A               12 MVN-CA               1:14.54    1:14.07 .BLU   
       34.49  1:14.07                                                      
 17 Massa, Bruno              11 MVN-CA               1:14.42    1:14.34 .BLU   
       35.26  1:14.34                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA              1:16.66    1:24.52 .RED   
       39.74  1:24.52                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              1:18.16    1:10.19 .BLU   
       32.47  1:10.19                                                      
  2 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               1:21.57    1:11.72 .BLU   
       34.41  1:11.72                                                      
  3 Cuthbert, Adam C          11 MVN-CA               1:19.51    1:15.80 .BLU   
       36.32  1:15.80                                                      
  4 Hadjaz, Samy W            11 MVN-CA               1:17.90    1:16.26 .BLU   
       35.25  1:16.26                                                      
  5 Mao, Wilson               12 MVN-CA               1:20.10    1:16.59 .BLU   
       35.82  1:16.59                                                      
  6 Huang, Alain              12 NCA-SI               1:20.81    1:16.72 .BLU   
       36.99  1:16.72                                                      
  7 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA               1:20.83    1:16.84 .BLU   
       34.83  1:16.84                                                      
  8 Stupak, DJ                11 MVN-CA               1:22.04    1:17.16 .BLU   
       36.12  1:17.16                                                      
  9 Lee, Eli S                12 MVN-CA               1:24.00    1:17.46 .BLU   
       36.24  1:17.46                                                      
 10 Picha, Noah S             11 NSDY-SI              1:18.49    1:17.94 .RED   
       37.40  1:17.94                                                      
 11 Gustat, Lexen J           11 NCA-SI               1:21.78    1:18.39 .RED   
       37.71  1:18.39                                                      
 12 Lee, Payton J             11 NCA-SI               1:21.51    1:18.69 .RED   
       37.21  1:18.69                                                      
 13 Cannon, Shay M            11 NSDY-SI              1:21.93    1:20.02 .RED   
       39.23  1:20.02                                                      
 14 Saisan, Joey              12 SSD-SI               1:23.13    1:20.88 .RED   
       40.31  1:20.88                                                      
 15 Yu, Kevin                 12 MVN-CA               1:20.34    1:21.30 .RED   
       37.71  1:21.30                                                      
 16 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               1:24.07    1:21.62 .RED   
       35.70  1:21.62                                                      
 17 Phipps, Cooper T          11 ROCK-CO              1:22.06    1:22.97 .RED   
       41.14  1:22.97                                                      
 18 Phaymany, Kyle            12 CAST-SI              1:21.06    1:23.74 .RED   
       39.22  1:23.74                                                      
 19 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA               1:24.70    1:24.09 .RED   
       40.49  1:24.09                                                      
 20 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA              1:22.39    1:24.24 .RED   
       40.15  1:24.24                                                      
 21 Tran, William H           11 SSD-SI               1:24.47    1:26.06        
       38.10  1:26.06                                                      
 22 Chu, Dawson H             11 ROCK-CO              1:20.47    1:26.86        
       43.04  1:26.86                                                      
 -- Mao, Patrick              12 MVN-CA               1:20.72         DQ        
       37.43       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               2:10.00    2:08.59 .BLU   
       29.08  1:03.74  1:39.60  2:08.59                                    
  2 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              2:10.66    2:10.08 .BLU   
       27.67  1:00.64  1:40.07  2:10.08                                    
  3 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               2:27.04    2:21.79 .BLU   
       30.90  1:06.51  1:48.62  2:21.79                                    
  4 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               2:26.79    2:22.33 .BLU   
       31.06  1:09.66  1:50.06  2:22.33                                    
  5 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               2:23.04    2:24.35 .BLU   
       30.26  1:08.99  1:53.65  2:24.35                                    
  6 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               2:24.05    2:24.80 .BLU   
       32.33  1:12.92  1:51.42  2:24.80                                    
  7 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               2:29.95    2:25.50 .BLU   
       32.43  1:10.31  1:53.01  2:25.50                                    
  8 Guzman, Braden T          11 NCA-SI               2:28.97    2:26.64 .BLU   
       31.86  1:11.55  1:52.73  2:26.64                                    
  9 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               2:25.90    2:29.31 .BLU   
       32.14  1:11.40  1:55.85  2:29.31                                    
 10 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              2:31.28    2:30.71 .BLU   
       33.50  1:12.71  1:56.09  2:30.71                                    
 11 Ryan, Cormac L            12 NCA-SI               2:20.27    2:30.83 .BLU   
       32.16  1:12.83  1:57.36  2:30.83                                    
 12 Putnam, Nick L            12 NCA-SI               2:31.01    2:31.48 .BLU   
       33.70  1:12.44  1:57.07  2:31.48                                    
 13 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              2:34.35    2:33.64 .BLU   
       34.34  1:14.47  1:59.49  2:33.64                                    
 14 Snyder, Jack T            12 UN-01-SI             2:39.04    2:33.86 .BLU   
       33.54  1:16.11  1:58.93  2:33.86                                    
 15 Maitra, Ari T             12 UN-03-CA             2:43.21    2:35.20 .BLU   
       33.17  1:12.72  2:02.25  2:35.20                                    
 16 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA               2:45.81    2:36.10 .BLU   
       34.11  1:16.08  2:01.13  2:36.10                                    
 17 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               2:37.40    2:36.22 .BLU   
       32.74  1:13.04  2:00.10  2:36.22                                    
 18 Massa, Bruno              11 MVN-CA               2:35.51    2:40.19 .BLU   
       34.91  1:16.85  2:01.91  2:40.19                                    
 19 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               2:41.96    2:40.84 .BLU   
       35.49  1:18.34  2:04.45  2:40.84                                    
 20 Berry, Aidric A           12 NCA-SI               2:37.17    2:41.38 .BLU   
       35.04  1:16.99  2:02.26  2:41.38                                    
 21 Lewis, Kai A              12 NCA-SI               2:39.15    2:41.73 .BLU   
       36.24  1:17.78  2:06.18  2:41.73                                    
 22 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA              2:42.78    2:42.71 .BLU   
       33.78  1:15.30  2:06.26  2:42.71                                    
 23 Stupak, DJ                11 MVN-CA               2:45.07    2:42.88 .BLU   
       35.25  1:17.84  2:07.73  2:42.88                                    
 -- Yuan, William R           12 NCA-SI               2:42.99         DQ        
       32.29  1:11.88  1:56.03       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Mao, Wilson               12 MVN-CA               2:50.60    2:47.26 .RED   
       37.00  1:21.58  2:08.76  2:47.26                                    
  2 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA               2:52.24    2:48.21 .RED   
       39.13  1:19.81  2:11.48  2:48.21                                    
  3 Hadjaz, Samy W            11 MVN-CA               2:50.82    2:48.52 .RED   
       36.72  1:20.55  2:12.44  2:48.52                                    
  4 Lee, Payton J             11 NCA-SI               2:59.24    2:53.65 .RED   
       38.58  1:24.95  2:15.54  2:53.65                                    
  5 Mao, Patrick              12 MVN-CA               2:51.23    2:53.82 .RED   
       40.85  1:22.42  2:13.94  2:53.82                                    
  6 Ferrell, Jack T           11 SCAC-CA              2:57.67    2:54.39 .RED   
       36.92  1:23.54  2:13.93  2:54.39                                    
  7 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               2:56.84    2:59.58 .RED   
       38.48  1:23.32  2:21.78  2:59.58                                    
  8 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA               3:01.70    3:03.84        
       43.99  1:31.41  2:25.45  3:03.84                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.90  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               5:09.73    4:55.79 .BLU   
       30.41  1:06.65  1:45.72  2:26.50  3:08.17  3:52.42  4:24.62  4:55.79
  2 Yessengeldy, Darmen       12 NCA-SI               5:10.04    5:02.76 .BLU   
       32.98  1:13.03  1:52.18  2:30.88  3:13.23  3:55.02  4:29.21  5:02.76
  3 Putnam, Nick L            12 NCA-SI               5:17.38    5:10.96 .BLU   
       34.28  1:14.06  1:53.62  2:31.88  3:17.16  4:02.67  4:37.27  5:10.96
 -- Putnam, Jack T            12 NCA-SI               5:33.72         DQ        
       35.46  1:16.91  2:01.51  2:46.21  3:33.56  4:21.41  5:02.42       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  .BLU
          30.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            14 IVDA-SI                22.87      23.36 .BLU   
  2 Oleson, Travis C          14 ROCK-CO                24.16      24.07 .BLU   
  3 Nunan, Jack O             14 NCA-SI                 25.44      24.17 .BLU   
  4 Ostermann, Nathan A       14 IVDA-SI                24.13      24.25 .BLU   
  5 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA                24.25      24.50 .BLU   
  6 Hahn, Nathan E            14 SACA-CA                24.22      24.52 .BLU   
  7 Thompson, Riley N         14 MRA-SI                 24.63      24.79 .BLU   
  8 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA                25.91      24.90 .BLU   
  9 Tran, Gavin K             14 GWSC-CA                26.61      24.91 .BLU   
 10 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                25.37      24.92 .BLU   
 11 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA                 24.71      24.93 .BLU   
 12 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA                 24.80      24.97 .BLU   
 13 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA                25.59      25.05 .BLU   
 14 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      14 NCA-SI                 26.17      25.14 .BLU   
 15 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                25.29      25.17 .BLU   
 16 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA                 27.00      25.32 .BLU   
 17 Song, Samuel H            13 UN-09-SI               25.12      25.34 .BLU   
 18 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA                24.88      25.36 .BLU   
 19 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA                 25.95      25.48 .BLU   
 20 Purvis, Chase A           14 SCAC-CA                25.22      25.54 .BLU   
 21 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA                26.48      25.59 .BLU   
 22 Kroening, Max G           13 ROCK-CO                26.18      25.77 .BLU   
 23 Keane, Aidan P            14 MRA-SI                 25.06      25.81 .BLU   
 24 Eckel, Kenny I            13 TE-SI                  26.02      25.96 .BLU   
 25 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA                 26.66      26.00 .BLU   
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA                26.57      26.11 .BLU   
 27 Halsey, Tyler L           14 NCA-SI                 25.77      26.16 .BLU   
 28 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA                26.58      26.23 .BLU   
 29 Radulescu, Alex G         13 SSD-SI                 26.24      26.29 .BLU   
 30 Buhl, Nic R               13 CITI-CA                26.84      26.34 .BLU   
 31 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA                25.69      26.37 .BLU   
 32 Phipps, Riley A           14 ROCK-CO                25.47      26.42 .BLU   
 33 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA                27.20      26.48 .BLU   
 34 Barron, Lucas Y           13 UN-09-SI               25.91      26.49 .BLU   
 35 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA                27.23      26.59 .BLU   
 36 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA                 26.52      26.67 .BLU   
 37 Brushaber, Kyle D         13 CITI-CA                26.94      26.69 .BLU   
 38 Pak, Jayden J             14 CHS-CA                 27.47      26.82 .BLU   
 39 Brzuchacz, Tomasz L       13 SSD-SI                 26.77      26.88 .BLU   
 40 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA                 27.21      26.97 .BLU   
 41 Williams, Max R           14 MVN-CA                 27.36      27.03 .BLU   
 42 Cucak, Aleksandar         14 SSD-SI                 26.62      27.13 .BLU   
 43 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA                 27.24      27.42 .BLU   
 44 Fonzo, Nick C             14 NCA-SI                 27.05      27.87 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhao, Aaron               13 NCA-SI                 28.36      25.94 .BLU   
  2 Johnson, Braeden J        14 ROCK-CO                27.81      27.55 .RED   
  3 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA                28.45      27.72 .RED   
  4 Duong, An-Di X            13 SDY-SI                 29.40      27.75 .RED   
  5 Yuan, John D              14 SSD-SI                 28.36      27.76 .RED   
  6 Asar, Aiden A             14 MVN-CA                 29.16      28.22 .RED   
  7 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA                27.95      28.28 .RED   
  8 McGann, Keegan J          13 MVN-CA                 29.44      28.40 .RED   
  9 Mehring, Owen C           13 ROCK-CO                29.17      28.76 .RED   
 10 Hadjaz, Adam K            13 MVN-CA                 29.05      28.89 .RED   
 11 Alley, Will T             13 ROCK-CO                29.20      29.17 .RED   
 12 Miller, Ethan J           13 ROCK-CO                28.70      29.18 .RED   
 13 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA                 29.64      29.43 .RED   
 14 Szilard, Todd A           14 SDY-SI                 29.94      31.35        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  .BLU
        1:05.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA                 51.62      51.82 .BLU   
       24.97    51.82                                                      
  2 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA                52.98      52.36 .BLU   
       25.10    52.36                                                      
  3 Oleson, Travis C          14 ROCK-CO                52.81      52.41 .BLU   
       24.81    52.41                                                      
  4 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA                 53.46      52.96 .BLU   
       25.53    52.96                                                      
  5 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA                 54.16      53.24 .BLU   
       26.23    53.24                                                      
  6 Federico, Roman J         14 NCA-SI                 54.59      53.36 .BLU   
       25.41    53.36                                                      
  7 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                54.36      53.48 .BLU   
       25.81    53.48                                                      
  8 Nunan, Jack O             14 NCA-SI                 53.47      53.72 .BLU   
       25.29    53.72                                                      
  9 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA                56.01      53.89 .BLU   
       25.73    53.89                                                      
 10 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      14 NCA-SI                 55.27      53.90 .BLU   
       25.47    53.90                                                      
 11 Ostermann, Nathan A       14 IVDA-SI                54.02      54.08 .BLU   
       26.27    54.08                                                      
 12 Thompson, Riley N         14 MRA-SI                 54.68      54.45 .BLU   
       26.16    54.45                                                      
 13 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA                 54.67      54.55 .BLU   
       26.20    54.55                                                      
 14 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA                56.71      54.57 .BLU   
       26.27    54.57                                                      
 15 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA                55.75      54.93 .BLU   
       26.24    54.93                                                      
 16 Ellis, Donavon K          14 UN-06-SI               55.39      55.11 .BLU   
       26.27    55.11                                                      
 17 Kroening, Max G           13 ROCK-CO                57.37      55.31 .BLU   
       26.71    55.31                                                      
 17 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA                58.01      55.31 .BLU   
       26.30    55.31                                                      
 19 Song, Samuel H            13 UN-09-SI               55.16      55.32 .BLU   
       26.29    55.32                                                      
 20 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA                 57.77      55.33 .BLU   
       26.57    55.33                                                      
 21 Phipps, Riley A           14 ROCK-CO                54.90      55.40 .BLU   
       26.92    55.40                                                      
 22 Hahn, Nathan E            14 SACA-CA                54.12      55.46 .BLU   
       25.91    55.46                                                      
 23 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                55.07      55.55 .BLU   
       26.72    55.55                                                      
 24 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA                57.10      55.62 .BLU   
       26.84    55.62                                                      
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA                56.47      55.79 .BLU   
       26.89    55.79                                                      
 26 Halsey, Tyler L           14 NCA-SI                 55.63      55.81 .BLU   
       26.80    55.81                                                      
 27 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA                56.78      55.86 .BLU   
       26.55    55.86                                                      
 28 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA                 59.55      56.01 .BLU   
       27.11    56.01                                                      
 29 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA                56.57      56.10 .BLU   
       26.57    56.10                                                      
 30 Tran, Gavin K             14 GWSC-CA                54.85      56.11 .BLU   
       26.19    56.11                                                      
 31 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA                58.72      56.26 .BLU   
       27.06    56.26                                                      
 32 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA                 56.89      56.29 .BLU   
       27.04    56.29                                                      
 33 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA                55.81      56.41 .BLU   
       27.29    56.41                                                      
 34 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA                 58.82      56.77 .BLU   
       27.48    56.77                                                      
 35 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA                 56.33      56.89 .BLU   
       27.71    56.89                                                      
 36 Kelly, Ryder J            14 NCA-SI                 57.68      56.94 .BLU   
       27.31    56.94                                                      
 37 Radulescu, Alex G         13 SSD-SI                 56.51      57.13 .BLU   
       27.83    57.13                                                      
 38 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA                56.24      57.19 .BLU   
       27.95    57.19                                                      
 38 Song, Ethan R             13 SSD-SI                 56.98      57.19 .BLU   
       27.18    57.19                                                      
 40 Cucak, Aleksandar         14 SSD-SI                 57.49      57.92 .BLU   
       28.06    57.92                                                      
 41 Lee, Franco R             13 CITI-CA                59.04      58.23 .BLU   
       27.52    58.23                                                      
 42 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA                58.97      58.29 .BLU   
       27.91    58.29                                                      
 43 Buhl, Nic R               13 CITI-CA                57.84      58.68 .BLU   
       28.70    58.68                                                      
 44 Morris, Jack A            14 GSC-CA                 59.10      58.83 .BLU   
       28.00    58.83                                                      
 45 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA                 58.07      58.93 .BLU   
       28.34    58.93                                                      
 46 Barron, Lucas Y           13 UN-09-SI               57.83      59.27 .BLU   
       28.58    59.27                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Purvis, Chase A           14 SCAC-CA              1:03.54      57.41 .BLU   
       26.94    57.41                                                      
  2 Brushaber, Kyle D         13 CITI-CA              1:00.01      58.52 .BLU   
       28.25    58.52                                                      
  3 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               1:02.08      58.92 .BLU   
       28.45    58.92                                                      
  4 Williams, Max R           14 MVN-CA               1:03.29      59.09 .BLU   
       28.68    59.09                                                      
  5 Duong, An-Di X            13 SDY-SI               1:02.58      59.49 .BLU   
       28.57    59.49                                                      
  6 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA               1:03.59      59.69 .RED   
       28.36    59.69                                                      
  7 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA              1:00.34      59.74 .RED   
       28.60    59.74                                                      
  8 Brzuchacz, Tomasz L       13 SSD-SI               1:01.82      59.98 .RED   
       28.92    59.98                                                      
  9 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              1:01.15    1:00.14 .RED   
       28.93  1:00.14                                                      
 10 Tran, Ryan H              14 GWSC-CA              1:00.59    1:00.92 .RED   
       28.70  1:00.92                                                      
 11 Johnson, Braeden J        14 ROCK-CO              1:02.13    1:01.12 .RED   
       28.61  1:01.12                                                      
 12 Yuan, John D              14 SSD-SI               1:04.60    1:01.56 .RED   
       29.55  1:01.56                                                      
 13 McGann, Keegan J          13 MVN-CA               1:03.68    1:01.83 .RED   
       30.05  1:01.83                                                      
 14 Hadjaz, Adam K            13 MVN-CA               1:05.00    1:02.35 .RED   
       30.18  1:02.35                                                      
 15 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               1:04.14    1:02.66 .RED   
       30.06  1:02.66                                                      
 16 Asar, Aiden A             14 MVN-CA               1:05.00    1:02.74 .RED   
       29.59  1:02.74                                                      
 17 Miller, Ethan J           13 ROCK-CO              1:01.65    1:02.84 .RED   
       30.40  1:02.84                                                      
 18 Mehring, Owen C           13 ROCK-CO              1:04.75    1:03.07 .RED   
       29.74  1:03.07                                                      
 19 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               1:03.82    1:03.25 .RED   
       30.04  1:03.25                                                      
 20 Alley, Will T             13 ROCK-CO              1:03.85    1:04.12 .RED   
       30.25  1:04.12                                                      
 -- Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              1:02.29     X58.04 .BLU   
       28.26    58.04                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  .BLU
        2:22.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            14 IVDA-SI              1:50.39    1:50.11 .BLU   
       25.14    52.75  1:21.33  1:50.11                                    
  2 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               1:51.24    1:50.88 .BLU   
       25.71    53.72  1:22.75  1:50.88                                    
  3 Redfield, Jackson D       14 NCA-SI               1:55.93    1:50.93 .BLU   
       25.05    53.01  1:22.56  1:50.93                                    
  4 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:53.72    1:53.45 .BLU   
       25.61    54.29  1:24.32  1:53.45                                    
  5 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               1:55.42    1:53.84 .BLU   
       27.21    56.38  1:25.26  1:53.84                                    
  6 Oleson, Travis C          14 ROCK-CO              1:57.44    1:54.40 .BLU   
       25.39    53.76  1:23.75  1:54.40                                    
  7 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               1:54.38    1:55.18 .BLU   
       26.62    55.28  1:25.19  1:55.18                                    
  8 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               1:56.11    1:55.21 .BLU   
       26.56    55.66  1:25.39  1:55.21                                    
  9 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      14 NCA-SI               1:58.47    1:55.98 .BLU   
       25.82    54.62  1:25.78  1:55.98                                    
 10 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              1:56.54    1:56.04 .BLU   
       26.00    54.70  1:25.39  1:56.04                                    
 11 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              1:59.01    1:57.58 .BLU   
       27.05    56.72  1:27.56  1:57.58                                    
 12 Olivas, Landynn A         13 IVDA-SI              2:10.70    1:57.71 .BLU   
       26.84    56.53  1:27.23  1:57.71                                    
 13 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               2:02.51    1:57.75 .BLU   
       27.05    56.40  1:26.94  1:57.75                                    
 14 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              1:57.47    1:57.83 .BLU   
       26.81    56.42  1:27.28  1:57.83                                    
 15 Chen, Justin R            14 GWSC-CA              1:58.19    1:57.90 .BLU   
       26.94    56.08  1:26.89  1:57.90                                    
 16 Federico, Roman J         14 NCA-SI               2:01.38    1:58.28 .BLU   
       25.99    55.71  1:27.14  1:58.28                                    
 17 Kroening, Max G           13 ROCK-CO              2:02.94    1:58.49 .BLU   
       27.27    57.10  1:27.79  1:58.49                                    
 18 Keane, Aidan P            14 MRA-SI               1:59.62    1:58.97 .BLU   
       27.00    58.35  1:29.50  1:58.97                                    
 19 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              1:59.56    1:59.34 .BLU   
       27.33    57.54  1:28.55  1:59.34                                    
 20 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA              2:03.11    1:59.37 .BLU   
       26.85    57.33  1:29.09  1:59.37                                    
 21 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               1:59.65    1:59.54 .BLU   
       27.80    58.40  1:29.67  1:59.54                                    
 22 Eckel, Kenny I            13 TE-SI                2:02.79    1:59.75 .BLU   
       27.12    57.22  1:28.75  1:59.75                                    
 23 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:04.54    2:00.35 .BLU   
       28.96    59.49  1:30.48  2:00.35                                    
 24 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:03.13    2:00.57 .BLU   
       27.11    57.53  1:29.29  2:00.57                                    
 25 Nunan, Jack O             14 NCA-SI               1:57.67    2:00.80 .BLU   
       25.47    55.29  1:27.69  2:00.80                                    
 26 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               2:07.96    2:00.81 .BLU   
       28.53    59.52  1:30.61  2:00.81                                    
 26 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:03.33    2:00.81 .BLU   
       27.60    57.54  1:28.81  2:00.81                                    
 28 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               2:03.86    2:01.27 .BLU   
       28.59    59.45  1:30.44  2:01.27                                    
 29 Halsey, Tyler L           14 NCA-SI               2:02.00    2:01.74 .BLU   
       27.47    58.66  1:30.83  2:01.74                                    
 30 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              2:02.51    2:01.99 .BLU   
       27.05    57.73  1:29.84  2:01.99                                    
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              2:01.43    2:02.39 .BLU   
       28.24    58.97  1:30.59  2:02.39                                    
 32 Kelly, Ryder J            14 NCA-SI               2:06.41    2:02.91 .BLU   
       27.68    58.08  1:30.89  2:02.91                                    
 33 Thompson, Riley N         14 MRA-SI               2:00.06    2:03.06 .BLU   
       26.63    58.66  1:31.56  2:03.06                                    
 34 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               2:03.14    2:03.31 .BLU   
       27.91    59.12  1:31.69  2:03.31                                    
 35 Ostermann, Nathan A       14 IVDA-SI              2:04.50    2:03.36 .BLU   
       27.64    59.09  1:31.41  2:03.36                                    
 36 Phipps, Riley A           14 ROCK-CO              2:00.24    2:03.42 .BLU   
       27.57    59.09  1:31.45  2:03.42                                    
 37 Cucak, Aleksandar         14 SSD-SI               2:05.08    2:03.54 .BLU   
       29.19    59.78  1:32.37  2:03.54                                    
 38 Song, Samuel H            13 UN-09-SI             2:09.87    2:03.61 .BLU   
       27.57    58.30  1:30.94  2:03.61                                    
 39 Zhao, Aaron               13 NCA-SI               2:01.69    2:04.10 .BLU   
       28.17    59.47  1:32.11  2:04.10                                    
 40 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              2:05.90    2:04.40 .BLU   
       27.37    58.05  1:31.44  2:04.40                                    
 41 Radulescu, Alex G         13 SSD-SI               2:05.25    2:04.68 .BLU   
       28.95  1:00.33  1:32.91  2:04.68                                    
 42 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              2:03.67    2:04.82 .BLU   
       28.14    59.72  1:32.69  2:04.82                                    
 43 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               2:08.77    2:04.83 .BLU   
       28.82  1:01.07  1:33.68  2:04.83                                    
 44 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              2:07.30    2:05.44 .BLU   
       28.27  1:00.24  1:33.33  2:05.44                                    
 45 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA               2:05.74    2:06.22 .BLU   
       29.25  1:01.15  1:34.03  2:06.22                                    
 46 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               2:10.04    2:06.48 .BLU   
       29.25  1:01.97  1:35.18  2:06.48                                    
 47 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:06.63    2:07.11 .BLU   
       29.64  1:02.50  1:35.14  2:07.11                                    
 48 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               2:06.72    2:07.72 .BLU   
       28.93  1:01.04  1:34.69  2:07.72                                    
 49 Lee, Franco R             13 CITI-CA              2:10.16    2:08.68 .BLU   
     1:00.43           1:35.09  2:08.68                                    
 50 Brushaber, Kyle D         13 CITI-CA              2:10.60    2:12.02 .RED   
       29.95  1:02.50  1:37.37  2:12.02                                    
 51 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              2:09.86    2:12.50 .RED   
       30.53  1:04.93  1:39.91  2:12.50                                    
 52 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA               2:08.61    2:12.96 .RED   
       30.59  1:04.78  1:39.69  2:12.96                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Fonzo, Nick C             14 NCA-SI               2:12.97    2:07.74 .BLU   
       29.45  1:01.82  1:35.39  2:07.74                                    
  2 Morris, Jack A            14 GSC-CA               2:12.58    2:10.86 .BLU   
       29.07  1:01.69  1:36.19  2:10.86                                    
  3 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              2:11.79    2:13.77 .RED   
       30.49  1:04.14  1:39.31  2:13.77                                    
  4 Miller, Ethan J           13 ROCK-CO              2:17.62    2:14.58 .RED   
       31.10  1:05.79  1:40.98  2:14.58                                    
  5 Han, Alexandre H          14 GSC-CA               2:18.57    2:14.68 .RED   
       28.26  1:00.16  1:40.29  2:14.68                                    
  6 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               2:17.41    2:15.11 .RED   
       30.25  1:04.08  1:39.98  2:15.11                                    
  7 Yuan, John D              14 SSD-SI               2:21.99    2:15.21 .RED   
       29.76  1:03.53  1:41.06  2:15.21                                    
  8 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               2:18.40    2:16.40 .RED   
       30.33  1:05.37  1:41.64  2:16.40                                    
  9 Johnson, Braeden J        14 ROCK-CO              2:22.80    2:17.58 .RED   
     1:03.86           1:40.59  2:17.58                                    
 10 Alley, Will T             13 ROCK-CO              2:22.80    2:19.43 .RED   
       31.00  1:06.83  1:43.44  2:19.43                                    
 11 Hadjaz, Adam K            13 MVN-CA               2:20.74    2:19.76 .RED   
       30.68  1:06.07  1:43.33  2:19.76                                    
 12 Dieterman, Levi S         13 GWSC-CA              2:21.13    2:20.81 .RED   
       32.03  1:07.89  1:45.56  2:20.81                                    
 13 McDonald, Parker T        13 NSDY-SI              2:22.80    2:21.46 .RED   
       32.02  1:08.45  1:45.44  2:21.46                                    
 14 McGann, Keegan J          13 MVN-CA               2:20.27    2:21.52 .RED   
       31.58  1:07.36  1:45.22  2:21.52                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:48.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:20.30  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  6:20.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            14 IVDA-SI              5:00.67    5:05.89 .BLU   
       25.79    54.53                             2:58.02  3:30.12  4:02.32
     4:35.31  5:05.89                                                      
  2 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               5:11.96    5:06.98 .BLU   
       26.77    56.80  1:27.50  1:59.03  2:30.62  3:02.11  3:33.35  4:04.76
     4:36.59  5:06.98                                                      
  3 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               5:11.49    5:07.38 .BLU   
       26.46    56.82  1:27.58  1:58.67  2:30.11  3:01.73  3:33.88  4:05.33
     4:37.02  5:07.38                                                      
  4 Redfield, Jackson D       14 NCA-SI               5:37.06    5:07.93 .BLU   
       26.73    56.63  1:28.03  1:59.92  2:32.35  3:04.32  3:36.86  4:08.88
     4:40.08  5:07.93                                                      
  5 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               5:07.61    5:11.06 .BLU   
       28.67    59.16  1:30.37  2:01.48  2:32.97  3:04.48  3:36.39  4:08.36
     4:40.35  5:11.06                                                      
  6 Olivas, Landynn A         13 IVDA-SI              5:34.00    5:12.33 .BLU   
       27.71    58.30  1:30.00  2:01.91  2:33.85  3:05.76  3:37.98  4:10.16
     4:42.10  5:12.33                                                      
  7 Oleson, Travis C          14 ROCK-CO              5:17.92    5:13.39 .BLU   
       26.19    55.36  1:26.46  1:58.36  2:31.05  3:03.96  3:36.34  4:09.38
     4:42.10  5:13.39                                                      
  8 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               5:37.37    5:18.09 .BLU   
       29.13  1:01.62  1:34.12  2:06.23  2:38.44  3:10.52  3:42.88  4:15.44
     4:47.53  5:18.09                                                      
  9 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              5:29.82    5:18.19 .BLU   
       27.57    58.48  1:30.47  2:02.77  2:35.05  3:08.00  3:41.13  4:14.39
     4:47.68  5:18.19                                                      
 10 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               5:31.12    5:18.23 .BLU   
       27.59    58.15  1:30.34  2:02.46  2:34.46  3:07.47  3:40.21  4:13.13
     4:46.92  5:18.23                                                      
 11 Kroening, Max G           13 ROCK-CO              5:35.72    5:18.38 .BLU   
       28.25    59.24  1:31.81  2:04.28  2:37.17  3:09.71  3:42.32  4:14.56
     4:46.94  5:18.38                                                      
 12 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               4:58.67    5:20.20 .BLU   
       27.83    58.85  1:30.82  2:02.49  2:35.16  3:08.37  3:40.66  4:13.75
     4:46.88  5:20.20                                                      
 13 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              5:18.77    5:20.71 .BLU   
       28.03    59.16  1:31.14  2:03.81  2:36.87  3:09.92  3:42.74  4:16.09
     4:49.26  5:20.71                                                      
 14 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               5:21.36    5:21.19 .BLU   
       28.25    59.77  1:32.63  2:04.82  2:37.84  3:11.05  3:43.91  4:17.41
     4:50.10  5:21.19                                                      
 15 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               5:47.93    5:22.41 .BLU   
       28.68  1:01.06  1:33.82  2:06.75  2:39.32  3:12.77  3:45.71  4:18.92
     4:51.92  5:22.41                                                      
 16 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               5:24.21    5:23.00 .BLU   
       27.81    58.84  1:31.45  2:04.55  2:38.01  3:11.46  3:44.91  4:18.27
     4:51.72  5:23.00                                                      
 17 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               5:38.13    5:25.93 .BLU   
       28.96  1:00.48  1:32.50  2:05.51  2:38.85  3:11.80  3:45.04  4:18.47
     4:52.61  5:25.93                                                      
 18 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              5:19.09    5:26.16 .BLU   
       27.98    59.55  1:33.43  2:06.66  2:40.11  3:13.91  3:48.02  4:21.81
     4:54.13  5:26.16                                                      
 19 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              5:30.77    5:27.47 .BLU   
       28.43  1:00.32  1:32.46  2:05.00  2:38.21  3:11.38  3:44.62  4:19.60
     4:54.26  5:27.47                                                      
 20 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               5:42.05    5:29.71 .BLU   
       29.81  1:02.71  1:36.49  2:10.65  2:44.54  3:18.68  3:52.11  4:26.33
     4:58.91  5:29.71                                                      
 21 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA               5:36.61    5:31.41 .BLU   
       28.87  1:01.15  1:34.85  2:08.84  2:42.33  3:16.57  3:50.43  4:24.24
     4:58.30  5:31.41                                                      
 22 Kelly, Ryder J            14 NCA-SI               5:44.88    5:31.82 .BLU   
       30.99  1:04.05  1:37.40  2:11.23  2:45.09  3:18.66  3:52.47  4:25.76
     4:59.22  5:31.82                                                      
 23 Phipps, Riley A           14 ROCK-CO              5:22.32    5:32.43 .BLU   
       28.57    59.74  1:32.70  2:06.05  2:40.66  3:15.46           4:25.45
     5:01.05  5:32.43                                                      
 24 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              5:27.06    5:34.85 .BLU   
       28.08  1:00.16  1:33.60  2:07.52  2:42.04  3:17.15  3:52.54  4:27.40
     5:02.22  5:34.85                                                      
 25 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               5:38.94    5:39.07 .BLU   
       29.13  1:01.31  1:34.63  2:08.88  2:43.46  3:18.58  3:53.98  4:29.39
     5:04.71  5:39.07                                                      
 26 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              5:32.48    5:39.86 .BLU   
       30.32  1:03.24  1:36.73  2:10.24  2:44.38  3:19.28  3:54.27  4:29.61
     5:04.95  5:39.86                                                      
 27 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              5:43.75    5:44.49 .BLU   
       29.44  1:02.88  1:37.93  2:12.51  2:47.46  3:23.48  3:57.90  4:34.14
     5:10.65  5:44.49                                                      
 -- Barney, Arthur L          13 MVN-CA               5:37.57         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Eckel, Kenny I            13 TE-SI                5:59.52    5:28.30 .BLU   
       28.75  1:01.14  1:34.60  2:07.99  2:41.76  3:15.74  3:49.82  4:23.53
     4:56.89  5:28.30                                                      
  2 Ostermann, Nathan A       14 IVDA-SI              5:53.50    5:53.12 .RED   
       27.54  1:01.61  1:36.64  2:12.62  2:48.99  3:26.95  4:04.94  4:42.38
     5:19.55  5:53.12                                                      
  3 Miller, Ethan J           13 ROCK-CO              6:05.30    5:57.53 .RED   
       31.63  1:07.19  1:44.96  2:21.74  2:58.12  3:34.99  4:11.46  4:48.64
     5:23.66  5:57.53                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:42.80  13-14 .BLU
       22:35.80  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  22:35.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA              18:56.78   17:44.52 .BLU   
       27.69    59.17  1:31.23  2:03.54  2:35.74  3:08.54  3:41.47  4:13.78
     4:46.85  5:19.28  5:52.30  6:24.77  6:57.72  7:30.43  8:03.59  8:36.43
     9:09.24  9:42.28 10:15.02 10:47.44 11:19.94 11:52.57 12:24.55 12:56.81
    13:29.12 14:00.87 14:32.77 15:05.53 15:38.04 16:10.38 16:42.99 17:14.78
    17:44.52
  2 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA              17:47.23   18:06.83 .BLU   
                                2:08.03           3:14.13  3:48.14  4:22.28
     4:55.59  5:29.17  6:03.11  6:36.63  7:10.65  7:44.64  8:18.87  8:53.16
     9:24.68  9:58.87 10:32.71 11:04.36 11:36.02 12:09.94 12:43.37 13:15.15
    13:47.42 14:19.55 14:52.39 15:26.41 15:59.49 16:33.36 17:03.83 17:36.11
    18:06.83
  3 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA              17:29.58   18:23.40 .BLU   
       29.82  1:02.06  1:35.21  2:08.08  2:40.67  3:13.41  3:46.18  4:19.03
     4:51.90  5:25.29  5:58.61  6:32.31  7:05.90  7:39.42  8:13.00  8:47.17
     9:21.21  9:54.77 10:29.13 11:03.25 11:37.78 12:11.60 12:45.73 13:19.78
    13:53.79 14:28.25 15:02.10 15:36.02 16:10.01 16:43.66 17:17.87 17:51.39
    18:23.40
  4 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      14 NCA-SI              19:40.07   18:24.27 .BLU   
       27.95    59.10  1:31.32  2:03.71  2:36.49  3:09.36  3:42.98  4:15.73
     4:49.30  5:23.33  5:57.56  6:31.32  7:05.39  7:39.71  8:13.95  8:48.30
     9:22.10  9:55.04 10:29.33 11:03.60 11:36.61 12:10.17 12:44.45 13:18.61
    13:53.11 14:28.17 15:01.42 15:36.49 16:11.05 16:44.99 17:19.46 17:52.35
    18:24.27
  5 Federico, Roman J         14 NCA-SI              19:00.22   18:29.76 .BLU   
       28.44  1:01.16  1:34.47  2:07.82  2:41.29  3:14.69  3:48.23  4:21.70
     4:55.00  5:28.82  6:02.29  6:36.07  7:09.96  7:43.60  8:17.33  8:51.09
     9:24.86  9:58.72 10:32.66 11:06.54 11:40.97 12:14.58 12:48.20 13:22.33
    13:56.78 14:30.65 15:04.81 15:38.06 16:11.54 16:46.40 17:21.61 17:56.38
    18:29.76
  6 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA              19:10.43   18:29.96 .BLU   
       29.65  1:02.29  1:35.21  2:08.51  2:42.49  3:16.00  3:49.82  4:23.56
     4:56.97  5:31.00  6:05.48  6:39.86  7:14.49  7:48.65  8:22.33  8:56.18
     9:30.41 10:04.23 10:38.29 11:12.55 11:46.31 12:20.08 12:53.85 13:27.80
    14:01.33 14:35.47 15:09.33 15:43.19 16:17.67 16:51.45 17:25.24 17:58.73
    18:29.96
  7 Halsey, Tyler L           14 NCA-SI              19:14.17   19:12.93 .BLU   
       28.88  1:02.21  1:36.98  2:12.52  2:47.97  3:22.48  3:58.22  4:33.13
     5:08.64  5:43.84  6:18.57  6:53.91  7:29.72  8:05.23  8:40.16  9:16.26
     9:51.70 10:26.86 11:02.91 11:38.80 12:15.07 12:50.57 13:26.11 14:01.79
    14:37.52 15:12.77 15:47.15 16:22.80 16:58.68 17:33.44 18:08.41 18:41.70
    19:12.93
  8 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA              20:42.80   19:17.71 .BLU   
       29.93  1:02.88  1:37.41  2:12.58  2:47.58  3:22.04  3:57.46  4:32.10
     5:06.88  5:42.14  6:17.05  6:52.15  7:26.96  8:02.29  8:37.15  9:12.31
     9:47.31 10:22.47 10:57.52 11:33.20 12:08.73 12:44.65 13:20.37 13:56.21
    14:32.14 15:08.47 15:44.03 16:19.99 16:56.15 17:31.94 18:07.86 18:44.39
    19:17.71
  9 Nunan, Jack O             14 NCA-SI              19:40.86   19:21.14 .BLU   
       29.03  1:02.16  1:36.21  2:11.09  2:45.93  3:20.81  3:56.39  4:31.99
     5:08.61  5:45.27  6:23.45  7:00.97  7:38.69  8:15.05  8:50.12  9:26.18
    10:01.67 10:38.00 11:14.15 11:50.62 12:27.06 13:03.18 13:37.55 14:13.00
    14:48.43 15:22.44 15:57.42 16:31.36 17:06.11 17:40.49 18:14.58 18:48.72
    19:21.14
 10 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA              20:03.94   19:34.23 .BLU   
       30.17  1:03.68  1:38.30  2:13.26  2:48.75  3:23.83  3:59.07  4:35.32
     5:10.50  5:46.13  6:22.10  6:58.21  7:34.98  8:11.08  8:47.31  9:23.31
     9:59.69 10:35.93 11:11.96 11:47.58 12:24.17 12:59.57 13:35.28 14:10.98
    14:47.34 15:23.03 15:58.64 16:34.74 17:10.34 17:46.37 18:22.62 18:58.53
    19:34.23
 11 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA              19:47.91   19:40.02 .BLU   
       29.98  1:02.99  1:36.31  2:10.45  2:44.73  3:19.74  3:55.55  4:31.60
     5:07.11  5:43.43  6:20.16  6:57.32  7:33.64  8:10.24  8:47.53  9:24.25
    10:00.38 10:36.72 11:12.96 11:49.27 12:26.64 13:03.20 13:38.68 14:14.39
    14:50.59 15:26.92 16:03.03 16:38.98 17:16.26 17:52.98 18:29.63 19:05.83
    19:40.02
 12 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA             20:04.83   20:01.02 .BLU   
       30.75  1:05.25  1:41.02  2:16.79  2:53.64  3:30.22  4:06.70  4:43.67
     5:20.43  5:57.58  6:34.00  7:10.32  7:47.11  8:23.29  9:00.18  9:36.84
    10:14.53 10:51.03 11:27.96 12:04.50 12:41.03 13:18.16 13:55.18 14:32.24
    15:08.65 15:45.66 16:22.67 16:59.28 17:36.47 18:13.37 18:49.80 19:27.18
    20:01.02
.RED - Division  
  1 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA              22:35.80   16:15.36 .BLU   
       25.48    54.10  1:24.03  1:53.84  2:23.33  2:52.83  3:22.02  3:51.41
     4:20.50  4:49.91  5:19.77  5:49.79  6:19.41  6:49.39  7:19.51  7:49.65
     8:19.11  8:48.39  9:18.52  9:48.95 10:19.09 10:48.29 11:17.58 11:47.11
    12:16.97 12:46.70 13:16.52 13:46.55 14:16.10 14:45.98 15:15.87 15:46.03
    16:15.36
  2 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA              22:35.80   18:43.45 .BLU   
       28.72  1:01.12  1:34.79  2:08.34  2:42.62  3:16.12  3:50.52  4:24.15
     4:58.67  5:33.24  6:06.84  6:41.47  7:15.99  7:50.23  8:24.73  8:58.70
     9:33.01 10:08.55 10:43.14 11:16.86 11:51.36 12:26.88 13:01.72 13:35.88
    14:11.31 14:45.22 15:20.21 15:54.42 16:28.76 17:03.79 17:38.06 18:11.93
    18:43.45
  3 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA              20:58.48   18:50.41 .BLU   
       30.09  1:03.68  1:38.21  2:12.99  2:47.05  3:21.22  3:56.03  4:30.82
     5:04.59  5:39.04  6:13.07  6:47.45  7:21.71  7:56.09  8:31.00  9:05.44
     9:40.51 10:14.89 10:49.52 11:24.26 11:58.57 12:33.65 13:07.97 13:42.86
    14:16.99 14:51.27 15:25.68 16:00.33 16:35.16 17:09.47 17:44.02 18:17.91
    18:50.41
  4 Zhao, Aaron               13 NCA-SI              20:50.02   19:31.16 .BLU   
       30.39  1:03.68  1:37.86  2:12.53  2:47.56  3:22.59  3:57.01  4:32.29
     5:07.43  5:42.22  6:17.59  6:52.72  7:28.29  8:04.14  8:39.32  9:15.39
     9:51.25 10:27.22 11:02.94 11:38.86 12:14.90 12:51.46 13:27.88 14:04.12
    14:40.55 15:16.77 15:53.21 16:30.17 17:06.82 17:42.93 18:19.24 18:55.28
    19:31.16
  5 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA             22:35.80   19:33.76 .BLU   
       29.34  1:02.41  1:36.36  2:10.40  2:44.24  3:18.51  3:52.87  4:27.37
     5:02.37  5:36.87  6:12.00  6:47.04  7:22.88  7:59.01  8:35.11  9:10.92
     9:46.37 10:23.22 10:59.16 11:35.81 12:12.16 12:48.96 13:25.54 14:03.75
    14:41.01 15:17.55 15:54.38 16:31.50 17:08.46 17:45.59 18:22.63 18:59.43
    19:33.76
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  .BLU
        1:18.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            14 IVDA-SI                54.56      55.31 .BLU   
       26.91    55.31                                                      
  2 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA                 59.40      58.84 .BLU   
       28.87    58.84                                                      
  3 Keane, Aidan P            14 MRA-SI               1:00.03      59.86 .BLU   
       29.46    59.86                                                      
  4 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA              1:01.62    1:00.18 .BLU   
       29.18  1:00.18                                                      
  5 Federico, Roman J         14 NCA-SI                 59.92    1:00.21 .BLU   
       28.68  1:00.21                                                      
  6 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               1:05.19    1:00.32 .BLU   
       29.77  1:00.32                                                      
  7 Olivas, Landynn A         13 IVDA-SI              1:04.28    1:00.56 .BLU   
       29.11  1:00.56                                                      
  8 Chen, Justin R            14 GWSC-CA              1:02.60    1:01.20 .BLU   
       29.81  1:01.20                                                      
  9 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               1:02.98    1:01.26 .BLU   
       29.84  1:01.26                                                      
 10 Kroening, Max G           13 ROCK-CO              1:03.40    1:01.53 .BLU   
       30.27  1:01.53                                                      
 11 Nunan, Jack O             14 NCA-SI               1:02.09    1:01.58 .BLU   
       29.46  1:01.58                                                      
 12 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      14 NCA-SI               1:01.67    1:01.84 .BLU   
       30.55  1:01.84                                                      
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              1:03.46    1:02.58 .BLU   
       30.40  1:02.58                                                      
 14 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              1:01.02    1:02.93 .BLU   
       30.71  1:02.93                                                      
 15 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              1:03.59    1:03.06 .BLU   
       30.58  1:03.06                                                      
 16 Oleson, Travis C          14 ROCK-CO              1:03.69    1:03.53 .BLU   
       30.87  1:03.53                                                      
 17 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:03.07    1:04.03 .BLU   
       31.75  1:04.03                                                      
 18 Kuo, Samuel C             13 GWSC-CA              1:04.14    1:04.14 .BLU   
       31.14  1:04.14                                                      
 19 Eckel, Kenny I            13 TE-SI                1:06.01    1:04.23 .BLU   
       31.56  1:04.23                                                      
 20 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               1:03.64    1:04.48 .BLU   
       31.03  1:04.48                                                      
 21 Brushaber, Kyle D         13 CITI-CA              1:04.44    1:04.72 .BLU   
       31.54  1:04.72                                                      
 22 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              1:06.76    1:05.01 .BLU   
       31.94  1:05.01                                                      
 23 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:04.40    1:05.19 .BLU   
       31.95  1:05.19                                                      
 24 Fonzo, Nick C             14 NCA-SI               1:04.99    1:05.73 .BLU   
       32.29  1:05.73                                                      
 25 Radulescu, Alex G         13 SSD-SI               1:05.97    1:05.87 .BLU   
       32.25  1:05.87                                                      
 26 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               1:05.94    1:06.26 .BLU   
       32.21  1:06.26                                                      
 27 Song, Samuel H            13 UN-09-SI             1:06.01    1:06.37 .BLU   
       32.31  1:06.37                                                      
 28 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               1:07.81    1:06.46 .BLU   
       32.46  1:06.46                                                      
 29 Halsey, Tyler L           14 NCA-SI               1:06.68    1:06.85 .BLU   
       32.77  1:06.85                                                      
 30 Pak, Jayden J             14 CHS-CA               1:09.07    1:07.05 .BLU   
       31.35  1:07.05                                                      
 31 Cucak, Aleksandar         14 SSD-SI               1:06.64    1:07.15 .BLU   
       32.95  1:07.15                                                      
 32 Zhao, Aaron               13 NCA-SI               1:07.20    1:07.37 .BLU   
       32.60  1:07.37                                                      
 33 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              1:07.59    1:07.55 .BLU   
       32.97  1:07.55                                                      
 34 Han, Alexandre H          14 GSC-CA               1:10.30    1:07.73 .BLU   
       32.75  1:07.73                                                      
 35 Ostermann, Nathan A       14 IVDA-SI              1:06.66    1:08.20 .BLU   
       32.66  1:08.20                                                      
 36 Kelly, Ryder J            14 NCA-SI               1:11.12    1:08.29 .BLU   
       33.40  1:08.29                                                      
 37 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              1:08.47    1:08.58 .BLU   
       33.24  1:08.58                                                      
 38 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               1:08.82    1:09.16 .BLU   
       33.25  1:09.16                                                      
 39 Johnson, Braeden J        14 ROCK-CO              1:09.89    1:09.20 .BLU   
       33.40  1:09.20                                                      
 40 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              1:11.27    1:09.98 .BLU   
       34.03  1:09.98                                                      
 41 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               1:10.42    1:09.99 .BLU   
       34.66  1:09.99                                                      
 42 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              1:10.43    1:10.19 .BLU   
       33.86  1:10.19                                                      
 43 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               1:10.39    1:10.33 .BLU   
       33.97  1:10.33                                                      
 44 Miller, Ethan J           13 ROCK-CO              1:11.21    1:11.57 .RED   
       34.89  1:11.57                                                      
 -- Song, Ethan R             13 SSD-SI               1:08.91         DQ        
       34.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              1:07.73         DQ        
       32.27       DQ                                                      
 -- McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:02.86         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               1:11.46    1:06.64 .BLU   
       32.23  1:06.64                                                      
  2 Thompson, Riley N         14 MRA-SI               1:15.52    1:06.81 .BLU   
       32.03  1:06.81                                                      
  3 Tran, Ryan H              14 GWSC-CA              1:11.33    1:10.04 .BLU   
       33.64  1:10.04                                                      
  4 Brzuchacz, Tomasz L       13 SSD-SI               1:11.76    1:10.14 .BLU   
       34.57  1:10.14                                                      
  5 Alley, Will T             13 ROCK-CO              1:13.02    1:11.33 .RED   
       34.41  1:11.33                                                      
  6 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA               1:18.00    1:11.63 .RED   
       34.40  1:11.63                                                      
  7 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA              1:14.85    1:12.50 .RED   
       35.15  1:12.50                                                      
  8 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              1:13.46    1:13.69 .RED   
       35.67  1:13.69                                                      
  9 Yuan, John D              14 SSD-SI               1:17.99    1:14.15 .RED   
       35.91  1:14.15                                                      
 10 Mehring, Owen C           13 ROCK-CO              1:13.46    1:14.32 .RED   
       36.16  1:14.32                                                      
 11 McDonald, Parker T        13 NSDY-SI              1:18.00    1:14.39 .RED   
       35.78  1:14.39                                                      
 12 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               1:14.88    1:14.58 .RED   
       36.40  1:14.58                                                      
 13 Zhuang, Timothy C         13 TE-SI                1:13.61    1:14.62 .RED   
       36.48  1:14.62                                                      
 14 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               1:14.13    1:15.33 .RED   
       36.62  1:15.33                                                      
 15 Tsao, Jeremy              13 SACA-CA              1:17.94    1:16.06 .RED   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.00  .BLU
        2:45.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            14 IVDA-SI              1:58.85    2:00.95 .BLU   
       28.57    58.99  1:30.42  2:00.95                                    
  2 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               2:07.23    2:06.95 .BLU   
       29.91  1:01.73  1:34.61  2:06.95                                    
  3 Keane, Aidan P            14 MRA-SI               2:10.07    2:08.85 .BLU   
       30.06  1:02.86  1:36.29  2:08.85                                    
  4 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               2:20.94    2:10.61 .BLU   
       31.54  1:05.04  1:37.79  2:10.61                                    
  5 Federico, Roman J         14 NCA-SI               2:15.34    2:11.36 .BLU   
       30.71  1:03.95  1:37.46  2:11.36                                    
  6 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      14 NCA-SI               2:14.99    2:12.71 .BLU   
       30.89  1:04.00  1:38.16  2:12.71                                    
  7 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:15.98    2:15.43 .BLU   
       32.23  1:06.67  1:41.01  2:15.43                                    
  8 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:19.90    2:16.54 .BLU   
       32.03  1:06.90  1:42.12  2:16.54                                    
  9 Eckel, Kenny I            13 TE-SI                2:21.94    2:16.90 .BLU   
       33.11  1:07.86  1:43.02  2:16.90                                    
 10 Redfield, Jackson D       14 NCA-SI               2:19.67    2:17.13 .BLU   
       31.86  1:06.77  1:42.36  2:17.13                                    
 11 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:16.97    2:17.31 .BLU   
       32.55  1:07.05  1:42.65  2:17.31                                    
 12 Kuo, Samuel C             13 GWSC-CA              2:29.00    2:17.35 .BLU   
       32.22  1:06.61  1:42.24  2:17.35                                    
 13 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               2:22.89    2:19.37 .BLU   
       32.79  1:07.67  1:43.43  2:19.37                                    
 14 Fonzo, Nick C             14 NCA-SI               2:16.91    2:19.39 .BLU   
       32.62  1:07.58  1:43.58  2:19.39                                    
 15 Radulescu, Alex G         13 SSD-SI               2:22.29    2:19.61 .BLU   
       32.41  1:08.40  1:43.86  2:19.61                                    
 16 Zhao, Aaron               13 NCA-SI               2:27.06    2:20.33 .BLU   
       33.29  1:09.76  1:45.59  2:20.33                                    
 17 Halsey, Tyler L           14 NCA-SI               2:16.06    2:20.48 .BLU   
       33.19  1:09.16  1:44.91  2:20.48                                    
 18 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               2:29.70    2:21.44 .BLU   
       33.10  1:08.46  1:45.46  2:21.44                                    
 19 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               2:22.94    2:21.78 .BLU   
       33.64  1:09.39  1:45.87  2:21.78                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Kelly, Ryder J            14 NCA-SI               2:34.40    2:25.36 .BLU   
       33.90  1:09.75  1:47.64  2:25.36                                    
  2 Duong, An-Di X            13 SDY-SI               2:36.23    2:27.02 .BLU   
       34.97  1:12.15  1:50.05  2:27.02                                    
  3 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              2:31.05    2:28.34 .BLU   
       35.36  1:13.23  1:51.22  2:28.34                                    
  4 Tran, Ryan H              14 GWSC-CA              2:40.44    2:32.10 .RED   
       34.94  1:14.69  1:53.53  2:32.10                                    
  5 Johnson, Braeden J        14 ROCK-CO              2:36.55    2:33.57 .RED   
       33.92  1:13.27  1:54.47  2:33.57                                    
  6 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               2:45.10    2:34.13 .RED   
       36.86  1:16.14  1:55.66  2:34.13                                    
  7 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA               2:41.15    2:35.00 .RED   
       36.90  1:16.03  1:56.36  2:35.00                                    
  8 Miller, Ethan J           13 ROCK-CO              2:45.10    2:36.03 .RED   
       37.33  1:17.07  1:57.49  2:36.03                                    
  9 Mehring, Owen C           13 ROCK-CO              2:42.37    2:36.50 .RED   
       36.76  1:16.80  1:57.89  2:36.50                                    
 10 Alley, Will T             13 ROCK-CO              2:41.77    2:39.06 .RED   
       37.44  1:17.83  1:59.00  2:39.06                                    
 11 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               2:43.42    2:39.83 .RED   
       37.56  1:18.13  2:00.33  2:39.83                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  .BLU
        1:26.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Oleson, Travis C          14 ROCK-CO              1:03.30    1:02.24 .BLU   
       29.27  1:02.24                                                      
  2 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              1:05.94    1:05.10 .BLU   
       31.40  1:05.10                                                      
  3 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      14 NCA-SI               1:08.07    1:05.70 .BLU   
       31.59  1:05.70                                                      
  4 Song, Ethan R             13 SSD-SI               1:06.26    1:05.71 .BLU   
       31.08  1:05.71                                                      
  5 Ostermann, Nathan A       14 IVDA-SI              1:12.92    1:06.03 .BLU   
       32.02  1:06.03                                                      
  6 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              1:06.88    1:06.41 .BLU   
       31.66  1:06.41                                                      
  7 Halsey, Tyler L           14 NCA-SI               1:05.89    1:06.70 .BLU   
       31.39  1:06.70                                                      
  8 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               1:06.39    1:06.87 .BLU   
       32.78  1:06.87                                                      
  9 Chen, Justin R            14 GWSC-CA              1:08.73    1:07.51 .BLU   
       32.47  1:07.51                                                      
 10 Zhao, Aaron               13 NCA-SI               1:07.78    1:07.59 .BLU   
       31.88  1:07.59                                                      
 11 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              1:07.47    1:08.65 .BLU   
       32.44  1:08.65                                                      
 12 Kuo, Samuel C             13 GWSC-CA              1:12.06    1:10.12 .BLU   
       33.91  1:10.12                                                      
 13 Phipps, Riley A           14 ROCK-CO              1:09.38    1:10.15 .BLU   
       32.63  1:10.15                                                      
 14 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               1:10.52    1:10.38 .BLU   
       33.39  1:10.38                                                      
 15 Redfield, Jackson D       14 NCA-SI               1:11.02    1:10.58 .BLU   
       33.51  1:10.58                                                      
 16 Lee, Franco R             13 CITI-CA              1:13.14    1:10.98 .BLU   
       33.61  1:10.98                                                      
 17 Federico, Roman J         14 NCA-SI               1:10.25    1:11.13 .BLU   
       33.07  1:11.13                                                      
 18 Nunan, Jack O             14 NCA-SI               1:12.19    1:11.27 .BLU   
       33.92  1:11.27                                                      
 19 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:10.74    1:12.38 .BLU   
       34.17  1:12.38                                                      
 20 Olivas, Landynn A         13 IVDA-SI              1:13.51    1:12.73 .BLU   
       33.57  1:12.73                                                      
 21 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              1:13.96    1:13.77 .BLU   
       35.09  1:13.77                                                      
 22 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              1:15.46    1:13.89 .BLU   
       35.38  1:13.89                                                      
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              1:14.01    1:14.48 .BLU   
       35.48  1:14.48                                                      
 24 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:13.86    1:14.55 .BLU   
       36.05  1:14.55                                                      
 25 Purvis, Chase A           14 SCAC-CA              1:17.22    1:16.01 .BLU   
       36.80  1:16.01                                                      
 26 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA               1:17.74    1:16.28 .BLU   
       36.93  1:16.28                                                      
 27 Thompson, Riley N         14 MRA-SI               1:17.79    1:17.75 .BLU   
       37.42  1:17.75                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Duong, An-Di X            13 SDY-SI               1:20.47    1:13.51 .BLU   
       35.35  1:13.51                                                      
  2 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              1:19.15    1:15.68 .BLU   
       36.74  1:15.68                                                      
  3 Barron, Lucas Y           13 UN-09-SI             1:19.59    1:16.71 .BLU   
       37.67  1:16.71                                                      
  4 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               1:22.60    1:17.55 .BLU   
       37.12  1:17.55                                                      
  5 Buhl, Nic R               13 CITI-CA              1:24.34    1:17.88 .BLU   
       37.30  1:17.88                                                      
  6 Song, Samuel H            13 UN-09-SI             1:25.99    1:19.09 .BLU   
       37.65  1:19.09                                                      
  7 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               1:20.28    1:19.10 .BLU   
       37.23  1:19.10                                                      
  8 Pak, Jayden J             14 CHS-CA               1:21.93    1:20.25 .RED   
       38.07  1:20.25                                                      
  9 Truong, Joshua L          13 CITI-CA              1:20.85    1:20.56 .RED   
       40.06  1:20.56                                                      
 10 Fonzo, Nick C             14 NCA-SI               1:26.30    1:21.23 .RED   
       38.56  1:21.23                                                      
 11 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA              1:21.21    1:21.36 .RED   
       38.32  1:21.36                                                      
 12 Williams, Max R           14 MVN-CA               1:23.41    1:21.49 .RED   
       38.39  1:21.49                                                      
 13 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               1:26.30    1:21.92 .RED   
       38.75  1:21.92                                                      
 14 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               1:19.15    1:21.94 .RED   
       38.45  1:21.94                                                      
 15 Mehring, Owen C           13 ROCK-CO              1:25.32    1:22.29 .RED   
       40.19  1:22.29                                                      
 16 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA               1:24.10    1:26.81        
       39.50  1:26.81                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.80  .BLU
        3:06.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:06.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      14 NCA-SI               2:23.10    2:16.47 .BLU   
       32.14  1:07.03  1:42.13  2:16.47                                    
  2 Oleson, Travis C          14 ROCK-CO              2:19.94    2:17.25 .BLU   
       30.53  1:04.83  1:40.51  2:17.25                                    
  3 Song, Ethan R             13 SSD-SI               2:25.00    2:17.59 .BLU   
       32.43  1:07.45  1:42.10  2:17.59                                    
  4 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              2:25.80    2:23.55 .BLU   
       32.19  1:08.44  1:46.10  2:23.55                                    
  5 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:25.78    2:25.77 .BLU   
       33.57  1:11.11  1:48.81  2:25.77                                    
  6 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:24.27    2:25.90 .BLU   
       32.70  1:09.56  1:47.67  2:25.90                                    
  7 Halsey, Tyler L           14 NCA-SI               2:25.18    2:27.74 .BLU   
       32.68  1:09.92  1:49.07  2:27.74                                    
  8 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              2:33.43    2:28.72 .BLU   
       33.01  1:10.51  1:49.62  2:28.72                                    
  9 Zhao, Aaron               13 NCA-SI               2:30.75    2:29.07 .BLU   
       34.15  1:11.59  1:50.68  2:29.07                                    
 10 Kuo, Samuel C             13 GWSC-CA              2:49.14    2:30.32 .BLU   
       34.05  1:12.16  1:50.94  2:30.32                                    
 11 Ostermann, Nathan A       14 IVDA-SI              2:36.71    2:30.85 .BLU   
       33.66  1:12.84  1:52.73  2:30.85                                    
 12 Federico, Roman J         14 NCA-SI               2:30.63    2:31.09 .BLU   
       34.64  1:12.66  1:51.92  2:31.09                                    
 13 Keane, Aidan P            14 MRA-SI               2:40.38    2:33.66 .BLU   
       34.28  1:13.61  1:54.66  2:33.66                                    
 14 Kelly, Ryder J            14 NCA-SI               2:42.20    2:34.05 .BLU   
       35.00  1:13.95  1:53.70  2:34.05                                    
 15 Tran, Gavin K             14 GWSC-CA              2:33.27    2:37.76 .BLU   
       34.19  1:13.73  1:55.91  2:37.76                                    
 16 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:46.62    2:38.16 .BLU   
       36.20  1:17.40  1:59.84  2:38.16                                    
 17 Redfield, Jackson D       14 NCA-SI               2:33.03    2:38.35 .BLU   
       33.75  1:12.61  1:55.91  2:38.35                                    
 18 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:46.02    2:38.82 .BLU   
       35.65  1:15.26  1:56.95  2:38.82                                    
 19 Nunan, Jack O             14 NCA-SI               2:36.16    2:39.01 .BLU   
       34.42  1:14.54  1:57.18  2:39.01                                    
 20 Phipps, Riley A           14 ROCK-CO              2:38.88    2:39.48 .BLU   
       34.78  1:16.32  2:01.29  2:39.48                                    
 21 Lee, Franco R             13 CITI-CA              2:35.03    2:39.61 .BLU   
       35.96  1:16.50  1:59.09  2:39.61                                    
 22 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA               2:49.88    2:41.75 .BLU   
       36.28  1:17.12  1:59.74  2:41.75                                    
 23 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              2:42.38    2:47.37 .BLU   
       37.34  1:19.51  2:04.00  2:47.37                                    
 24 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               2:49.94    2:51.63 .RED   
       37.73  1:21.44  2:07.11  2:51.63                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               3:06.40    2:27.38 .BLU   
       33.30  1:10.48  1:49.11  2:27.38                                    
  2 Brzuchacz, Tomasz L       13 SSD-SI               2:51.17    2:42.67 .BLU   
       37.21  1:18.70  2:01.24  2:42.67                                    
  3 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               3:06.40    2:42.89 .BLU   
       38.15  1:20.09  2:02.80  2:42.89                                    
  4 Tsao, Jeremy              13 SACA-CA              3:00.37    2:48.80 .BLU   
       37.79  1:19.89  2:04.86  2:48.80                                    
  5 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               3:06.40    2:55.94 .RED   
       39.84  1:24.76  2:10.65  2:55.94                                    
  6 Fonzo, Nick C             14 NCA-SI               3:01.82    2:56.24 .RED   
       40.28  1:25.35  2:11.79  2:56.24                                    
  7 Yuan, John D              14 SSD-SI               2:59.99    2:56.38 .RED   
       39.31  1:23.67  2:11.33  2:56.38                                    
  8 Mehring, Owen C           13 ROCK-CO              3:06.40    2:58.41 .RED   
       39.06  1:24.23  2:12.61  2:58.41                                    
  9 Truong, Joshua L          13 CITI-CA              2:57.67    2:59.13 .RED   
     1:27.97  2:59.13                                                      
 10 Zhuang, Timothy C         13 TE-SI                3:06.40    3:08.34        
       44.28  1:31.79  2:21.36  3:08.34                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  .BLU
        1:13.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA                 56.49      56.03 .BLU   
       26.61    56.03                                                      
  2 Song, Samuel H            13 UN-09-SI             1:05.46      56.08 .BLU   
       30.83    56.08                                                      
  3 Chen, Justin R            14 GWSC-CA                58.59      57.29 .BLU   
       27.24    57.29                                                      
  4 Olivas, Landynn A         13 IVDA-SI                59.45      57.90 .BLU   
       26.99    57.90                                                      
  5 Redfield, Jackson D       14 NCA-SI                 57.78      58.01 .BLU   
       27.16    58.01                                                      
  6 Nunan, Jack O             14 NCA-SI               1:00.01      59.60 .BLU   
       27.45    59.60                                                      
  7 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA              1:00.46      59.73 .BLU   
       28.72    59.73                                                      
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              1:00.95      59.73 .BLU   
       28.54    59.73                                                      
  9 Zhao, Aaron               13 NCA-SI               1:00.21      59.85 .BLU   
       28.27    59.85                                                      
 10 Kroening, Max G           13 ROCK-CO              1:02.80      59.96 .BLU   
       28.67    59.96                                                      
 11 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              1:03.66    1:00.15 .BLU   
       27.55  1:00.15                                                      
 12 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              1:01.07    1:00.37 .BLU   
       28.29  1:00.37                                                      
 12 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:01.06    1:00.37 .BLU   
       27.75  1:00.37                                                      
 14 Phipps, Riley A           14 ROCK-CO              1:01.69    1:00.39 .BLU   
       29.40  1:00.39                                                      
 15 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              1:02.88    1:00.49 .BLU   
       28.78  1:00.49                                                      
 16 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              1:02.78    1:00.58 .BLU   
       28.51  1:00.58                                                      
 17 Hahn, Nathan E            14 SACA-CA              1:00.17    1:00.78 .BLU   
       27.60  1:00.78                                                      
 18 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              1:02.56    1:01.19 .BLU   
       28.96  1:01.19                                                      
 19 Federico, Roman J         14 NCA-SI               1:03.11    1:01.34 .BLU   
       28.11  1:01.34                                                      
 20 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               1:02.19    1:01.89 .BLU   
       29.42  1:01.89                                                      
 21 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               1:03.14    1:01.94 .BLU   
       29.31  1:01.94                                                      
 22 Song, Ethan R             13 SSD-SI               1:05.42    1:02.05 .BLU   
       29.32  1:02.05                                                      
 23 Thompson, Riley N         14 MRA-SI               1:00.51    1:02.07 .BLU   
       28.57  1:02.07                                                      
 24 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              1:02.36    1:02.23 .BLU   
       29.58  1:02.23                                                      
 25 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:01.67    1:02.31 .BLU   
       28.77  1:02.31                                                      
 26 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               1:06.50    1:02.52 .BLU   
       30.19  1:02.52                                                      
 27 Ostermann, Nathan A       14 IVDA-SI              1:04.62    1:02.58 .BLU   
       29.58  1:02.58                                                      
 28 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              1:04.53    1:02.79 .BLU   
       29.80  1:02.79                                                      
 29 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              1:04.00    1:03.05 .BLU   
       29.60  1:03.05                                                      
 30 Keane, Aidan P            14 MRA-SI               1:02.35    1:03.15 .BLU   
       29.50  1:03.15                                                      
 31 Ellis, Donavon K          14 UN-06-SI             1:01.01    1:03.41 .BLU   
       29.70  1:03.41                                                      
 32 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               1:05.82    1:03.47 .BLU   
       29.79  1:03.47                                                      
 33 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              1:04.16    1:04.52 .BLU   
       29.98  1:04.52                                                      
 34 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               1:06.58    1:04.68 .BLU   
       30.47  1:04.68                                                      
 35 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               1:05.68    1:05.12 .BLU   
       30.34  1:05.12                                                      
 36 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               1:06.34    1:05.20 .BLU   
       31.19  1:05.20                                                      
 37 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA               1:04.67    1:05.73 .BLU   
       31.30  1:05.73                                                      
 38 Morris, Jack A            14 GSC-CA               1:05.66    1:06.20 .BLU   
       30.34  1:06.20                                                      
 39 Radulescu, Alex G         13 SSD-SI               1:07.50    1:07.34 .BLU   
       31.20  1:07.34                                                      
 40 Fonzo, Nick C             14 NCA-SI               1:03.93    1:07.55 .BLU   
       31.45  1:07.55                                                      
 41 Duong, An-Di X            13 SDY-SI               1:06.87    1:08.52 .RED   
       33.63  1:08.52                                                      
 42 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               1:05.95    1:10.23 .RED   
       32.96  1:10.23                                                      
 -- Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:04.97         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin K             14 GWSC-CA              1:12.06    1:02.39 .BLU   
       30.95  1:02.39                                                      
  2 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              1:12.28    1:05.30 .BLU   
       30.23  1:05.30                                                      
  3 Brushaber, Kyle D         13 CITI-CA              1:10.96    1:07.00 .BLU   
       32.13  1:07.00                                                      
  4 Pak, Jayden J             14 CHS-CA               1:11.67    1:07.40 .BLU   
       25.06  1:07.40                                                      
  5 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              1:10.92    1:07.91 .RED   
       31.49  1:07.91                                                      
  6 Brzuchacz, Tomasz L       13 SSD-SI               1:10.15    1:08.20 .RED   
       31.74  1:08.20                                                      
  7 Cucak, Aleksandar         14 SSD-SI               1:09.99    1:08.53 .RED   
       33.26  1:08.53                                                      
  8 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA               1:13.80    1:08.92 .RED   
       31.44  1:08.92                                                      
  9 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               1:11.88    1:09.27 .RED   
       31.93  1:09.27                                                      
 10 Barron, Lucas Y           13 UN-09-SI             1:12.99    1:10.50 .RED   
       33.67  1:10.50                                                      
 11 Miller, Ethan J           13 ROCK-CO              1:12.57    1:11.34 .RED   
       33.58  1:11.34                                                      
 12 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               1:10.66    1:12.33 .RED   
       33.59  1:12.33                                                      
 13 Johnson, Braeden J        14 ROCK-CO              1:10.95    1:12.83 .RED   
       32.09  1:12.83                                                      
 14 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA              1:13.43    1:13.02 .RED   
       33.33  1:13.02                                                      
 15 Yuan, John D              14 SSD-SI               1:12.99    1:15.13        
       34.25  1:15.13                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.30  .BLU
        2:47.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               2:02.74    2:03.71 .BLU   
       27.34    59.08  1:31.60  2:03.71                                    
  2 Olivas, Landynn A         13 IVDA-SI              2:10.48    2:07.51 .BLU   
       28.18  1:00.29  1:33.73  2:07.51                                    
  3 Zhao, Aaron               13 NCA-SI               2:11.26    2:09.61 .BLU   
       28.58  1:01.19  1:36.29  2:09.61                                    
  4 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      14 NCA-SI               2:13.69    2:10.00 .BLU   
       29.04  1:02.07  1:35.22  2:10.00                                    
  5 Redfield, Jackson D       14 NCA-SI               2:19.70    2:11.06 .BLU   
       28.88    55.63  1:36.89  2:11.06                                    
  6 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              2:18.02    2:14.67 .BLU   
       29.06  1:02.83  1:38.68  2:14.67                                    
  7 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:23.64    2:15.61 .BLU   
       29.84  1:03.10  1:40.14  2:15.61                                    
  8 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              2:22.70    2:15.86 .BLU   
       29.49  1:03.50  1:38.98  2:15.86                                    
  9 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               2:22.12    2:16.08 .BLU   
       29.63  1:03.88  1:39.85  2:16.08                                    
 10 Ellis, Donavon K          14 UN-06-SI             2:14.04    2:18.50 .BLU   
       29.65  1:04.26  1:40.68  2:18.50                                    
 11 Federico, Roman J         14 NCA-SI               2:17.24    2:19.18 .BLU   
       29.70  1:05.54  1:41.78  2:19.18                                    
 12 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:14.53    2:19.55 .BLU   
       29.55  1:05.24  1:42.97  2:19.55                                    
 13 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:21.12    2:19.63 .BLU   
       30.70  1:05.71  1:42.36  2:19.63                                    
 14 Nunan, Jack O             14 NCA-SI               2:29.01    2:20.70 .BLU   
       29.58  1:04.50  1:42.66  2:20.70                                    
 15 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              2:27.07    2:24.49 .BLU   
       30.54  1:06.21  1:44.74  2:24.49                                    
 16 Fonzo, Nick C             14 NCA-SI               2:22.59    2:24.68 .BLU   
       31.65  1:09.14  1:46.49  2:24.68                                    
 17 Phipps, Riley A           14 ROCK-CO              2:17.06    2:25.48 .BLU   
       31.30  1:07.57  1:46.06  2:25.48                                    
 18 Halsey, Tyler L           14 NCA-SI               2:22.84    2:26.15 .BLU   
       30.59  1:08.18  1:47.60  2:26.15                                    
 19 Abke, Kaden C             13 GSC-CA               2:28.38    2:27.63 .BLU   
       30.97  1:06.44  1:46.37  2:27.63                                    
 20 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               2:27.91    2:40.82 .RED   
       34.02  1:14.37  1:56.44  2:40.82                                    
 21 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA               2:27.13    2:45.50 .RED   
       37.40  1:19.30  2:02.51  2:45.50                                    
 -- Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:27.13         NS        
 -- McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               2:33.30         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              2:47.30    2:21.30 .BLU   
       28.75  1:03.97  1:42.49  2:21.30                                    
  2 Kelly, Ryder J            14 NCA-SI               2:40.40    2:27.66 .BLU   
       30.98  1:08.11  1:47.52  2:27.66                                    
  3 Morris, Jack A            14 GSC-CA               2:35.84    2:29.26 .BLU   
       32.27  1:08.34  1:47.71  2:29.26                                    
  4 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               2:37.18    2:36.81 .RED   
       33.93  1:13.47  1:55.33  2:36.81                                    
  5 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               2:47.30    2:40.43 .RED   
       33.89  1:15.16  1:59.02  2:40.43                                    
  6 Miller, Ethan J           13 ROCK-CO              2:47.30    2:47.91        
       36.95  1:19.82  2:06.06  2:47.91                                    
  7 Zhuang, Timothy C         13 TE-SI                2:47.30    2:52.77        
       37.91  1:22.06  2:08.12  2:52.77                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  .BLU
        2:42.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:03.43    2:03.01 .BLU   
       26.65    57.86  1:34.28  2:03.01                                    
  2 Oleson, Travis C          14 ROCK-CO              2:11.08    2:07.46 .BLU   
       27.64  1:02.53  1:36.92  2:07.46                                    
  3 Manuel, C.J. J            14 IVDA-SI              2:08.16    2:07.87 .BLU   
       28.06    58.49  1:38.96  2:07.87                                    
  4 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      14 NCA-SI               2:10.34    2:07.90 .BLU   
       27.66    59.85  1:37.83  2:07.90                                    
  5 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               2:15.05    2:08.64 .BLU   
       28.28  1:01.83  1:39.10  2:08.64                                    
  6 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               2:13.28    2:08.72 .BLU   
       29.66  1:01.71  1:39.59  2:08.72                                    
  7 Chen, Justin R            14 GWSC-CA              2:10.26    2:11.07 .BLU   
       28.60  1:02.27  1:40.68  2:11.07                                    
  8 Song, Ethan R             13 SSD-SI               2:16.00    2:12.41 .BLU   
       29.18    53.95  1:42.46  2:12.41                                    
  8 Keane, Aidan P            14 MRA-SI               2:15.93    2:12.41 .BLU   
       29.67  1:02.80  1:42.97  2:12.41                                    
 10 Nunan, Jack O             14 NCA-SI               2:15.29    2:13.04 .BLU   
       27.53  1:01.93  1:43.40  2:13.04                                    
 11 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:11.15    2:13.87 .BLU   
       28.86  1:04.01  1:42.41  2:13.87                                    
 12 Kroening, Max G           13 ROCK-CO              2:20.69    2:13.90 .BLU   
       24.97    58.66  1:38.88  2:13.90                                    
 13 Zhao, Aaron               13 NCA-SI               2:14.74    2:14.33 .BLU   
       29.20  1:04.95  1:44.38  2:14.33                                    
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              2:16.54    2:14.66 .BLU   
       28.91  1:02.73  1:43.08  2:14.66                                    
 15 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              2:13.38    2:14.84 .BLU   
       30.24  1:06.32  1:43.58  2:14.84                                    
 16 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               2:16.37    2:14.86 .BLU   
       29.75  1:06.17  1:44.20  2:14.86                                    
 17 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:14.46    2:15.01 .BLU   
       31.26  1:07.08  1:45.41  2:15.01                                    
 18 Halsey, Tyler L           14 NCA-SI               2:09.66    2:15.27 .BLU   
       29.26  1:05.01  1:44.37  2:15.27                                    
 19 Eckel, Kenny I            13 TE-SI                2:17.06    2:15.31 .BLU   
       31.07  1:06.55  1:44.42  2:15.31                                    
 20 Federico, Roman J         14 NCA-SI               2:12.76    2:15.93 .BLU   
       29.43  1:02.74  1:43.28  2:15.93                                    
 21 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              2:14.75    2:16.50 .BLU   
       28.38  1:07.16  1:45.35  2:16.50                                    
 22 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              2:19.59    2:18.00 .BLU   
 23 Thompson, Riley N         14 MRA-SI               2:18.09    2:19.42 .BLU   
       29.04  1:05.85  1:48.59  2:19.42                                    
 24 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              2:23.75    2:19.76 .BLU   
       28.18  1:06.22  1:49.04  2:19.76                                    
 25 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               2:20.53    2:19.88 .BLU   
       25.62  1:01.68  1:44.89  2:19.88                                    
 26 Phipps, Riley A           14 ROCK-CO              2:20.32    2:20.65 .BLU   
       24.33  1:02.87  1:44.45  2:20.65                                    
 27 Kuo, Samuel C             13 GWSC-CA              2:22.98    2:20.69 .BLU   
       33.23  1:08.88  1:48.39  2:20.69                                    
 28 Kelly, Ryder J            14 NCA-SI               2:23.84    2:20.72 .BLU   
       31.48  1:07.74  1:49.63  2:20.72                                    
 29 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:20.89    2:20.78 .BLU   
       27.03  1:01.36  1:45.59  2:20.78                                    
 30 Redfield, Jackson D       14 NCA-SI               2:13.36    2:21.00 .BLU   
       29.58  1:07.02  1:48.93  2:21.00                                    
 31 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               2:23.37    2:21.14 .BLU   
       29.79  1:06.92  1:52.03  2:21.14                                    
 32 Lee, Franco R             13 CITI-CA              2:22.88    2:21.47 .BLU   
       32.89  1:10.08  1:50.77  2:21.47                                    
 33 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               2:24.05    2:21.74 .BLU   
       30.69  1:08.87  1:52.74  2:21.74                                    
 34 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              2:16.62    2:21.77 .BLU   
       30.37  1:07.37  1:49.02  2:21.77                                    
 35 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:19.84    2:22.94 .BLU   
 36 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               2:25.01    2:23.01 .BLU   
       32.55  1:10.31  1:53.61  2:23.01                                    
 37 Song, Samuel H            13 UN-09-SI             2:25.30    2:23.80 .BLU   
       29.80  1:07.89  1:52.56  2:23.80                                    
 38 Ostermann, Nathan A       14 IVDA-SI              2:26.19    2:23.99 .BLU   
       31.27  1:10.45  1:52.80  2:23.99                                    
 39 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:20.80    2:24.19 .BLU   
       25.58  1:02.75  1:47.28  2:24.19                                    
 40 Tran, Gavin K             14 GWSC-CA              2:20.74    2:24.40 .BLU   
       25.89  1:05.10  1:45.40  2:24.40                                    
 41 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               2:27.32    2:24.67 .BLU   
       34.65  1:12.28  1:53.88  2:24.67                                    
 42 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              2:26.42    2:25.06 .BLU   
       30.36  1:10.25  1:53.93  2:25.06                                    
 43 Fonzo, Nick C             14 NCA-SI               2:22.55    2:25.26 .BLU   
       30.42  1:07.22  1:51.86  2:25.26                                    
 44 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              2:22.54    2:25.43 .BLU   
       30.87  1:11.70  1:53.84  2:25.43                                    
 45 Brushaber, Kyle D         13 CITI-CA              2:25.48    2:25.81 .BLU   
       33.30  1:08.61  1:53.47  2:25.81                                    
 46 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              2:21.39    2:25.93 .BLU   
       31.11  1:12.14  1:55.11  2:25.93                                    
 47 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               2:24.71    2:29.13 .RED   
       33.06  1:12.69  1:56.73  2:29.13                                    
 48 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA               2:25.92    2:30.59 .RED   
       31.54  1:11.67  1:57.53  2:30.59                                    
 49 Tran, Ryan H              14 GWSC-CA              2:27.50    2:35.20 .RED   
       34.12  1:13.35  1:58.25  2:35.20                                    
 -- Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:18.13         DQ        
 -- Radulescu, Alex G         13 SSD-SI               2:25.40         DQ        
       31.68  1:08.64  1:54.64       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Cucak, Aleksandar         14 SSD-SI               2:29.64    2:24.38 .BLU   
       32.76  1:09.67  1:53.49  2:24.38                                    
  2 Han, Alexandre H          14 GSC-CA               2:30.38    2:25.21 .BLU   
       30.53  1:07.97  1:52.01  2:25.21                                    
  3 Brzuchacz, Tomasz L       13 SSD-SI               2:31.08    2:26.67 .BLU   
       32.42  1:09.80  1:53.50  2:26.67                                    
  4 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA               2:29.64    2:29.09 .RED   
       34.45  1:14.38  1:56.52  2:29.09                                    
  5 Li, Justin D              13 MVN-CA               2:33.87    2:32.27 .RED   
       32.99  1:13.68  1:58.72  2:32.27                                    
  6 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               2:33.62    2:34.31 .RED   
       34.06  1:13.54  1:59.78  2:34.31                                    
  7 Morris, Jack A            14 GSC-CA               2:31.23    2:35.29 .RED   
       31.67  1:12.85  2:01.98  2:35.29                                    
  8 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA              2:37.66    2:35.73 .RED   
       34.52  1:14.81  2:00.38  2:35.73                                    
  9 Yuan, John D              14 SSD-SI               2:41.99    2:36.74 .RED   
       34.58  1:15.00  2:01.01  2:36.74                                    
 10 Miller, Ethan J           13 ROCK-CO              2:41.86    2:41.58 .RED   
       36.32  1:17.69  2:06.41  2:41.58                                    
 11 Zhuang, Timothy C         13 TE-SI                2:42.60    2:44.69        
       36.66  1:18.09  2:09.21  2:44.69                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:18.20  13-14 .BLU
        5:47.30  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      14 NCA-SI               4:29.80    4:24.12 .BLU   
       27.77    59.57  1:33.96  2:07.60  2:45.46  3:22.32  3:53.82  4:24.12
  2 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               4:28.93    4:27.17 .BLU   
       27.19    58.55  1:34.25  2:09.28  2:48.38  3:27.36  3:57.93  4:27.17
  3 Manuel, C.J. J            14 IVDA-SI              4:51.51    4:29.30 .BLU   
       28.10  1:00.40  1:34.24  2:07.67  2:48.82  3:29.75  3:59.93  4:29.30
  4 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               4:36.75    4:31.60 .BLU   
       30.47  1:05.02  1:39.33  2:13.75  2:51.56  3:31.29  4:02.00  4:31.60
  5 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               4:51.21    4:35.90 .BLU   
       29.67  1:03.69  1:40.01  2:15.77  2:53.96  3:33.72  4:05.54  4:35.90
  6 Olivas, Landynn A         13 IVDA-SI              4:53.60    4:37.62 .BLU   
       27.59  1:00.86  2:12.10  2:53.56  3:34.33           4:06.63  4:37.62
  7 Keane, Aidan P            14 MRA-SI               4:46.12    4:39.47 .BLU   
       31.87  1:06.53  1:41.31  2:16.13  2:47.27  3:38.93  4:10.21  4:39.47
  8 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               5:14.47    4:41.03 .BLU   
       30.98  1:06.41  1:43.20  2:19.70  2:57.42  3:36.48  4:09.47  4:41.03
  9 Redfield, Jackson D       14 NCA-SI               4:51.39    4:41.38 .BLU   
       29.15  1:02.57  1:40.53  2:19.34  3:01.45  3:43.06  4:13.64  4:41.38
 10 Song, Ethan R             13 SSD-SI               4:49.39    4:42.52 .BLU   
       30.33  1:05.29  1:44.29  2:21.97  2:57.69  3:35.18  4:09.96  4:42.52
 11 Chen, Justin R            14 GWSC-CA              4:54.45    4:42.69 .BLU   
       28.19  1:01.08  1:37.46  2:14.89  2:54.43  3:35.90  4:09.86  4:42.69
 12 Nunan, Jack O             14 NCA-SI               4:43.34    4:43.44 .BLU   
       28.79  1:03.30  1:39.65  2:15.44  2:57.70  3:39.43  4:11.66  4:43.44
 13 Federico, Roman J         14 NCA-SI               4:47.34    4:43.86 .BLU   
       29.81  1:04.95  1:41.41  2:17.07  2:58.02  3:39.30  4:12.32  4:43.86
 14 Kroening, Max G           13 ROCK-CO              5:10.69    4:45.41 .BLU   
       29.58  1:02.80  1:38.75  2:14.07  2:56.64  3:39.35  4:12.95  4:45.41
 15 Halsey, Tyler L           14 NCA-SI               4:36.97    4:45.64 .BLU   
       30.50  1:05.32  1:42.85  2:19.52  2:59.33  3:39.68  4:13.14  4:45.64
 16 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               5:01.01    4:49.63 .BLU   
       31.09  1:06.69  1:43.61  2:19.86  3:00.58  3:42.70  4:16.53  4:49.63
 17 Phipps, Riley A           14 ROCK-CO              5:06.17    4:51.91 .BLU   
       29.32  1:03.96  1:43.52  2:21.47  3:03.80  3:46.14  4:19.93  4:51.91
 18 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               5:01.51    4:53.41 .BLU   
       33.05  1:10.08  1:49.19  2:27.91  3:08.47  3:48.44  4:21.62  4:53.41
 19 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              4:58.02    4:54.47 .BLU   
       30.33  1:07.10  1:44.31  2:21.66  3:05.27  3:48.00  4:21.56  4:54.47
 20 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               5:04.43    4:59.43 .BLU   
       30.02  1:05.34  1:44.74  2:22.90  3:09.58  3:55.25  4:28.26  4:59.43
 21 Lee, Franco R             13 CITI-CA              5:04.54    5:02.65 .BLU   
       33.59  1:14.54  1:52.28  2:32.05  3:12.46  3:54.39  4:27.99  5:02.65
 22 Fonzo, Nick C             14 NCA-SI               4:56.95    5:08.39 .BLU   
       33.03  1:11.36  1:49.86  2:27.91  3:12.77  3:58.97  4:34.04  5:08.39
 -- Oleson, Travis C          14 ROCK-CO              4:55.73         DQ        
       28.52  1:01.70  1:39.97  2:17.24  2:53.85  3:31.71  4:06.86       DQ
 -- McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               5:17.60         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               5:21.09    5:02.53 .BLU   
       32.29  1:08.81  1:48.83  2:28.09  3:13.04  3:59.75  4:31.37  5:02.53
  2 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               5:47.30    5:17.43 .BLU   
       33.82  1:12.75  1:53.47  2:33.68  3:19.73  4:05.26  4:41.69  5:17.43
 -- Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               5:47.30         DQ        
       32.48  1:09.68  1:47.13  2:24.15  3:07.42  3:52.13  4:23.79       DQ
 -- Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA               5:47.30         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  .BLU
          28.90  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  28.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hemmens, Reece M          20 UN-02-CA               20.48      21.32 .BLU   
  2 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                21.64      21.97 .BLU   
  3 Crabtree, Brandon J       24 IVDA-SI                19.94      22.00 .BLU   
  4 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 SSD-SI                 21.79      22.35 .BLU   
  5 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI                 22.22      22.50 .BLU   
  6 Strickfaden, Camden C     17 CITI-CA                23.10      22.94 .BLU   
  7 Imonen, Brock F           17 MVN-CA                 22.87      22.95 .BLU   
  8 Zeger, Kai U              17 SSD-SI                 22.30      23.10 .BLU   
  9 Goldey, Sam S             18 UN-06-SI               23.12      23.14 .BLU   
 10 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       15 SSD-SI                 23.11      23.20 .BLU   
 11 Zelmer, Luca K            15 MVN-CA                 22.93      23.22 .BLU   
 12 Stoffels, Kai B           16 NCA-SI                 24.20      23.53 .BLU   
 13 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA                24.52      23.69 .BLU   
 14 Souttere, Gavin F         19 CAST-SI                24.13      23.70 .BLU   
 14 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA                24.26      23.70 .BLU   
 16 Ryan, Cathal O            15 NCA-SI                 24.39      23.78 .BLU   
 17 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  16 NCA-SI                 24.44      23.83 .BLU   
 18 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 MVN-CA                 24.83      23.87 .BLU   
 19 Hammes, Leuck J           16 SDSA-SI                24.04      23.93 .BLU   
 20 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA                 23.46      24.02 .BLU   
 21 Szilard, Ryan M           18 UN-08-SI               23.55      24.05 .BLU   
 22 Mohr, Eli J               15 CAST-SI                23.80      24.15 .BLU   
 23 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA                24.91      24.18 .BLU   
 24 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                24.45      24.23 .BLU   
 25 Whitmore, Quinn P         16 SCAC-CA                24.56      24.30 .BLU   
 26 Maxwell, Evan T           15 NCA-SI                 25.77      24.38 .BLU   
 27 Chen, Gabriel T           15 SACA-CA                24.34      24.39 .BLU   
 28 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA                 23.78      24.48 .BLU   
 29 Calder, Shane T           15 UN-05-CA               24.85      24.53 .BLU   
 29 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA                24.28      24.53 .BLU   
 31 Donati, Aiden K           16 GWSC-CA                24.18      24.63 .BLU   
 32 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA                24.82      24.73 .BLU   
 33 Jimenez, Adrian S         17 WSST-SI                24.03      24.81 .BLU   
 34 Cruz, Ethan H             15 GSC-CA                 25.06      24.84 .BLU   
 35 Reyes-Quiroga, Domingo J  16 IVDA-SI                24.54      24.91 .BLU   
 36 Strake, Thiago            16 SSD-SI                 24.92      24.92 .BLU   
 37 Fuimaono, Aka I           16 NCA-SI                 24.18      24.98 .BLU   
 38 Schneider, Collin M       15 NCA-SI                 25.01      25.06 .BLU   
 39 Westfall, Dane E          16 MVN-CA                 25.16      25.36 .BLU   
 40 Li, Hagan                 16 MVN-CA                 25.39      25.50 .BLU   
 41 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA                 26.34      25.55 .BLU   
 42 Cox, Cavan L              15 MRA-SI                 26.34      25.69 .BLU   
 43 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA                 26.04      25.95 .BLU   
 44 Alcaraz, Freddy           16 CAST-SI                26.11      26.00 .BLU   
 45 Meris, Shawn N            16 GSC-CA                 25.43      26.05 .BLU   
 46 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA                26.15      26.13 .BLU   
 46 Sandlin, Carson M         16 MVN-CA                 25.93      26.13 .BLU   
 48 Szilard, Scott A          16 SDY-SI                 25.67      26.30 .BLU   
 49 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA                 25.52      26.43 .BLU   
 50 Nguyen, Colin D           18 MVN-CA                 26.42      26.62 .RED   
 51 Souttere, Trent C         17 CAST-SI                25.64      26.72 .RED   
 -- Lally, Josh J             16 WSST-SI                24.84         DQ        
 -- Baxley, Nelson C          17 IVDA-SI                24.47         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA                 28.90      25.06 .BLU   
  2 Hopps, Travis M           15 MVN-CA                 28.90      25.79 .BLU   
  3 Guerrero, Andy A          17 IVDA-SI                26.56      26.33 .BLU   
  4 Wang, Jonathan            17 CITI-CA                27.10      26.73 .RED   
  5 Guevara, Jacob R          15 GWSC-CA                26.96      26.98 .RED   
  6 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA                 26.63      27.18 .RED   
  7 Miller, Ryan D            15 ROCK-CO                27.91      27.30 .RED   
  8 Harrell, Ryan M           16 SCAC-CA                27.77      27.60 .RED   
  9 Robbins, Leo P            15 NCA-SI                 26.90      27.96 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  .BLU
        1:02.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hemmens, Reece M          20 UN-02-CA               44.73      46.81 .BLU   
       22.53    46.81                                                      
  2 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                47.68      48.01 .BLU   
       22.94    48.01                                                      
  3 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 SSD-SI                 48.11      48.91 .BLU   
       23.40    48.91                                                      
  4 Ellis, Braden M           16 UN-06-SI               49.12      49.72 .BLU   
       23.89    49.72                                                      
  5 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI                 50.47      49.77 .BLU   
       24.14    49.77                                                      
  6 Ladman, Adam W            16 NCA-SI                 48.17      49.86 .BLU   
       24.05    49.86                                                      
  7 Stoffels, Kai B           16 NCA-SI                 49.94      50.08 .BLU   
  8 Goldey, Sam S             18 UN-06-SI               49.42      50.20 .BLU   
       24.23    50.20                                                      
  9 Strickfaden, Camden C     17 CITI-CA                49.55      50.44 .BLU   
       24.03    50.44                                                      
 10 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  16 NCA-SI                 50.86      50.65 .BLU   
       24.48    50.65                                                      
 11 Lee, Bryton T             16 NCA-SI                 52.07      50.89 .BLU   
       24.25    50.89                                                      
 12 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA                51.16      51.10 .BLU   
       24.37    51.10                                                      
 13 Ryan, Cathal O            15 NCA-SI                 53.68      51.27 .BLU   
       24.80    51.27                                                      
 14 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       15 SSD-SI                 51.57      51.35 .BLU   
       24.55    51.35                                                      
 15 Souttere, Gavin F         19 CAST-SI                52.09      51.45 .BLU   
       24.98    51.45                                                      
 16 Zika, Honza T             15 MVN-CA                 52.99      51.67 .BLU   
       25.18    51.67                                                      
 17 Stewart, Charlie H        18 NCA-SI                 51.84      51.68 .BLU   
       25.24    51.68                                                      
 18 McHenry, Jack B           16 GSC-CA                 53.07      51.75 .BLU   
       24.60    51.75                                                      
 19 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA                54.17      51.78 .BLU   
       25.12    51.78                                                      
 20 Zelmer, Luca K            15 MVN-CA                 51.27      51.81 .BLU   
       24.78    51.81                                                      
 21 McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA                 49.86      51.90 .BLU   
       25.22    51.90                                                      
 22 Cairns, Joey C            15 NCA-SI                 50.26      52.04 .BLU   
       24.85    52.04                                                      
 23 Mohr, Eli J               15 CAST-SI                51.36      52.45 .BLU   
       25.75    52.45                                                      
 24 Hammes, Leuck J           16 SDSA-SI                53.09      52.49 .BLU   
       25.15    52.49                                                      
 25 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA                 52.59      52.50 .BLU   
       25.40    52.50                                                      
 26 Zeger, Kai U              17 SSD-SI                 49.81      52.55 .BLU   
       24.97    52.55                                                      
 27 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA                53.32      52.68 .BLU   
       25.13    52.68                                                      
 28 Ahooja, Ajay V            17 NCA-SI                 51.78      52.73 .BLU   
       25.38    52.73                                                      
 29 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 MVN-CA                 52.17      52.97 .BLU   
       25.52    52.97                                                      
 30 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA                53.75      52.99 .BLU   
       25.55    52.99                                                      
 31 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA                 53.28      53.13 .BLU   
       25.59    53.13                                                      
 32 Lally, Josh J             16 WSST-SI                54.07      53.28 .BLU   
       25.83    53.28                                                      
 33 Maxwell, Evan T           15 NCA-SI                 55.37      53.35 .BLU   
       25.77    53.35                                                      
 34 Donati, Aiden K           16 GWSC-CA                53.19      53.43 .BLU   
       25.40    53.43                                                      
 35 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA                52.96      53.51 .BLU   
       25.80    53.51                                                      
 36 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA                54.11      53.66 .BLU   
       25.83    53.66                                                      
 37 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA                 53.45      53.77 .BLU   
       25.75    53.77                                                      
 38 Baxley, Nelson C          17 IVDA-SI                53.52      53.81 .BLU   
       25.29    53.81                                                      
 39 Whitmore, Quinn P         16 SCAC-CA                52.60      53.82 .BLU   
       25.87    53.82                                                      
 40 Rapp, Nicki D             15 NCA-SI                 56.22      53.85 .BLU   
       26.18    53.85                                                      
 41 James, Alexander R        15 NCA-SI                 55.65      54.20 .BLU   
       26.65    54.20                                                      
 42 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA                 53.14      54.40 .BLU   
       26.27    54.40                                                      
 42 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA                 55.26      54.40 .BLU   
       26.19    54.40                                                      
 44 Szilard, Ryan M           18 UN-08-SI               54.46      54.49 .BLU   
       26.51    54.49                                                      
 45 Chen, Gabriel T           15 SACA-CA                53.18      54.58 .BLU   
       26.10    54.58                                                      
 46 Calder, Shane T           15 UN-05-CA               54.33      54.77 .BLU   
       26.64    54.77                                                      
 47 Fuimaono, Aka I           16 NCA-SI                 52.91      54.80 .BLU   
       24.68    54.80                                                      
 48 Nguyen, Jeremy D          18 GWSC-CA                54.73      54.86 .BLU   
       25.79    54.86                                                      
 49 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA                53.47      54.97 .BLU   
       25.95    54.97                                                      
 50 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA                 56.40      54.99 .BLU   
       26.58    54.99                                                      
 50 Strake, Thiago            16 SSD-SI                 54.94      54.99 .BLU   
       26.38    54.99                                                      
 52 Church, Sawyer S          17 SCAC-CA                54.15      55.10 .BLU   
       26.72    55.10                                                      
 53 Sandlin, Carson M         16 MVN-CA                 56.67      55.12 .BLU   
       26.64    55.12                                                      
 54 Schneider, Collin M       15 NCA-SI                 55.93      55.30 .BLU   
       26.25    55.30                                                      
 55 Hopps, Travis M           15 MVN-CA                 56.23      55.44 .BLU   
       26.47    55.44                                                      
 56 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA                 56.00      55.50 .BLU   
       26.93    55.50                                                      
 57 Jimenez, Adrian S         17 WSST-SI                54.95      55.69 .BLU   
       26.55    55.69                                                      
 58 Cruz, Ethan H             15 GSC-CA                 55.06      55.93 .BLU   
       26.29    55.93                                                      
 59 Reyes-Quiroga, Domingo J  16 IVDA-SI                54.57      56.13 .BLU   
       26.74    56.13                                                      
 60 Plexico, Duncan R         16 CITI-CA                56.69      56.14 .BLU   
       26.83    56.14                                                      
 61 Meris, Shawn N            16 GSC-CA                 56.63      56.28 .BLU   
       26.57    56.28                                                      
 62 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA                54.78      56.52 .BLU   
       27.12    56.52                                                      
 63 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA                55.11      56.57 .BLU   
       27.29    56.57                                                      
 64 Westfall, Dane E          16 MVN-CA                 57.22      57.06 .BLU   
       26.68    57.06                                                      
 65 Nguyen, Colin D           18 MVN-CA                 56.96      57.59 .RED   
       27.79    57.59                                                      
 66 Souttere, Trent C         17 CAST-SI                56.38      58.03 .RED   
       28.25    58.03                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cox, Cavan L              15 MRA-SI                 58.45      55.55 .BLU   
       26.95    55.55                                                      
  2 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA                 58.18      56.50 .BLU   
       27.32    56.50                                                      
  3 Song, Cyrus B             15 NCA-SI                 59.13      57.79 .RED   
       28.06    57.79                                                      
  4 Alcaraz, Freddy           16 CAST-SI                57.99      58.36 .RED   
       28.73    58.36                                                      
  5 Day, Antonio R            15 NCA-SI               1:00.56      58.47 .RED   
       26.93    58.47                                                      
  6 Harrell, Ryan M           16 SCAC-CA                59.39      58.86 .RED   
       28.63    58.86                                                      
  7 Szilard, Scott A          16 SDY-SI                 59.21      58.89 .RED   
       29.24    58.89                                                      
  8 Robbins, Leo P            15 NCA-SI                 59.49      59.22 .RED   
       28.56    59.22                                                      
  9 Miller, Ryan D            15 ROCK-CO              1:00.68      59.81 .RED   
       28.48    59.81                                                      
 10 Guevara, Jacob R          15 GWSC-CA              1:00.70      59.97 .RED   
       27.82    59.97                                                      
 11 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA                 59.56    1:00.07 .RED   
       28.62  1:00.07                                                      
 12 Wang, Jonathan            17 CITI-CA              1:01.55    1:00.38 .RED   
       28.84  1:00.38                                                      
 13 Guerrero, Andy A          17 IVDA-SI                58.31    1:00.63 .RED   
       28.83  1:00.63                                                      
 14 Lo, Thomas                15 NCA-SI               1:00.88    1:02.23 .RED   
       29.45  1:02.23                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  .BLU
        2:16.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI               1:48.65    1:47.38 .BLU   
       25.58    53.11  1:20.49  1:47.38                                    
  2 Goldey, Sam S             18 UN-06-SI             1:46.40    1:47.76 .BLU   
       25.27    53.01  1:20.34  1:47.76                                    
  3 Parsons, Nathaniel K      16 UN-06-SI             1:50.21    1:48.26 .BLU   
       24.75    52.16  1:20.11  1:48.26                                    
  4 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI               1:47.00    1:48.46 .BLU   
       25.45    53.16  1:21.29  1:48.46                                    
  5 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI               1:51.09    1:48.57 .BLU   
       24.71    52.33  1:20.56  1:48.57                                    
  6 Ladman, Adam W            16 NCA-SI               1:44.96    1:48.71 .BLU   
       25.04    52.89  1:21.36  1:48.71                                    
  7 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 SSD-SI               1:48.83    1:48.76 .BLU   
       24.38    51.38  1:19.87  1:48.76                                    
  8 Zika, Honza T             15 MVN-CA               1:49.67    1:50.31 .BLU   
       25.63    53.33  1:21.98  1:50.31                                    
  9 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI               1:53.46    1:50.43 .BLU   
       25.21    53.82  1:22.17  1:50.43                                    
 10 Hashimoto, Atom R         16 CITI-CA              1:56.53    1:50.49 .BLU   
       25.10    52.64  1:21.62  1:50.49                                    
 11 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  16 NCA-SI               1:49.91    1:50.78 .BLU   
       25.23    53.70  1:23.37  1:50.78                                    
 12 Stewart, Charlie H        18 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:50.80 .BLU   
       25.77    53.81  1:22.20  1:50.80                                    
 13 Stoffels, Kai B           16 NCA-SI               1:48.02    1:51.06 .BLU   
       25.81    53.79  1:22.78  1:51.06                                    
 14 Ryan, Cathal O            15 NCA-SI               1:55.75    1:51.26 .BLU   
       25.73    53.76  1:22.60  1:51.26                                    
 15 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              1:54.99    1:52.10 .BLU   
       25.18    54.01  1:23.09  1:52.10                                    
 16 Cairns, Joey C            15 NCA-SI               1:51.17    1:52.30 .BLU   
       26.12    54.78  1:23.90  1:52.30                                    
 17 Zeger, Kai U              17 SSD-SI               1:51.72    1:52.57 .BLU   
       25.56    53.93  1:23.03  1:52.57                                    
 18 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               1:52.11    1:52.90 .BLU   
       26.27    54.94  1:24.38  1:52.90                                    
 19 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA               2:03.01    1:52.97 .BLU   
       25.89    54.11  1:23.28  1:52.97                                    
 20 Ahooja, Ajay V            17 NCA-SI               1:50.94    1:53.27 .BLU   
       26.87    55.13  1:24.55  1:53.27                                    
 21 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       15 SSD-SI               1:58.58    1:53.35 .BLU   
       25.96    54.72  1:24.98  1:53.35                                    
 22 Zelmer, Luca K            15 MVN-CA               1:51.64    1:53.63 .BLU   
       26.28    54.92  1:24.56  1:53.63                                    
 23 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA               1:49.90    1:53.73 .BLU   
       26.06    54.02  1:23.72  1:53.73                                    
 24 Hammes, Leuck J           16 SDSA-SI              1:54.31    1:53.80 .BLU   
       26.24    55.12  1:24.66  1:53.80                                    
 25 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA              1:54.32    1:53.89 .BLU   
       25.23    54.20  1:24.67  1:53.89                                    
 26 McHenry, Jack B           16 GSC-CA               1:53.81    1:54.34 .BLU   
       25.62    54.16  1:24.34  1:54.34                                    
 27 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA               1:57.34    1:54.55 .BLU   
       27.02    55.96  1:25.39  1:54.55                                    
 28 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               1:55.86    1:54.74 .BLU   
       26.55    55.24  1:25.09  1:54.74                                    
 29 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               1:56.36    1:55.59 .BLU   
       27.21    56.65  1:26.58  1:55.59                                    
 30 James, Alexander R        15 NCA-SI               1:58.01    1:55.76 .BLU   
       27.64    57.08  1:26.43  1:55.76                                    
 31 Maxwell, Evan T           15 NCA-SI               1:56.59    1:55.95 .BLU   
       26.11    55.74  1:26.06  1:55.95                                    
 32 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              1:54.56    1:56.05 .BLU   
       26.98    56.42  1:26.33  1:56.05                                    
 33 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA              1:54.54    1:56.68 .BLU   
       26.09    55.05  1:25.85  1:56.68                                    
 34 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA              2:01.53    1:57.33 .BLU   
       27.18    57.15  1:27.38  1:57.33                                    
 35 Geis, Joseph E            15 MVN-CA               1:52.67    1:57.40 .BLU   
       27.28    56.66  1:27.25  1:57.40                                    
 36 Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA               1:48.33    1:57.67 .BLU   
       26.16    55.53  1:26.63  1:57.67                                    
 37 Fuimaono, Aka I           16 NCA-SI               1:57.17    1:57.83 .BLU   
       25.72    55.11  1:26.30  1:57.83                                    
 38 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              2:03.03    1:57.95 .BLU   
       26.11    55.87  1:27.18  1:57.95                                    
 39 Cox, Cavan L              15 MRA-SI               2:04.05    1:57.99 .BLU   
       27.39    57.37  1:28.09  1:57.99                                    
 40 Jaffe, Noah A             16 NCA-SI               2:03.95    1:58.20 .BLU   
       27.20    57.28  1:28.04  1:58.20                                    
 41 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               1:56.72    1:58.66 .BLU   
       27.64    57.96  1:28.81  1:58.66                                    
 42 Szilard, Ryan M           18 UN-08-SI             1:57.04    1:58.95 .BLU   
       27.31    57.24  1:28.39  1:58.95                                    
 43 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              1:57.66    1:59.16 .BLU   
       25.71    55.18  1:27.14  1:59.16                                    
 44 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA               1:53.52    1:59.29 .BLU   
       28.07    58.74  1:29.32  1:59.29                                    
 45 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA              2:00.23    1:59.42 .BLU   
       27.43    57.10  1:28.37  1:59.42                                    
 46 Zhuang, Shawn             15 TE-SI                1:59.36    1:59.60 .BLU   
       27.12    57.11  1:27.68  1:59.60                                    
 47 Hopps, Travis M           15 MVN-CA               2:03.01    1:59.99 .BLU   
       27.76    58.01  1:28.77  1:59.99                                    
 48 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               1:59.25    2:00.16 .BLU   
       27.61    57.69  1:29.14  2:00.16                                    
 49 Tlalka, Kevin T           15 NCA-SI               2:00.02    2:00.51 .BLU   
       27.85    58.42  1:29.62  2:00.51                                    
 50 Strake, Thiago            16 SSD-SI               2:02.31    2:00.55 .BLU   
       27.95    58.86  1:30.18  2:00.55                                    
 51 Calder, Shane T           15 UN-05-CA             1:58.80    2:00.95 .BLU   
       28.16    58.73  1:29.68  2:00.95                                    
 52 Gage, Levi S              15 NSDY-SI              2:00.98    2:01.28 .BLU   
       27.42    58.46  1:30.29  2:01.28                                    
 53 Jimenez, Adrian S         17 WSST-SI              2:00.86    2:02.98 .BLU   
       27.94    58.95  1:30.94  2:02.98                                    
 54 Cruz, Ethan H             15 GSC-CA               2:02.76    2:03.16 .BLU   
       27.42    58.14  1:29.77  2:03.16                                    
 55 Schneider, Collin M       15 NCA-SI               2:03.41    2:03.24 .BLU   
       27.02    57.70  1:29.99  2:03.24                                    
 56 Baxley, Nelson C          17 IVDA-SI              2:04.68    2:04.28 .BLU   
       27.52    58.89  1:31.09  2:04.28                                    
 57 Modregon, Raymond A       16 SDSA-SI              2:04.48    2:07.45 .RED   
       28.19  1:00.94  1:34.11  2:07.45                                    
 58 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               2:03.18    2:11.31 .RED   
       29.36  1:02.62  1:37.30  2:11.31                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Ansel R          16 NCA-SI               2:07.73    1:56.08 .BLU   
       26.19    55.92  1:26.48  1:56.08                                    
  2 Rapp, Nicki D             15 NCA-SI               2:09.04    1:57.02 .BLU   
       27.00    57.29  1:27.72  1:57.02                                    
  3 Li, Hagan                 16 MVN-CA               2:04.93    2:01.55 .BLU   
       28.34  1:00.05  1:31.30  2:01.55                                    
  4 Zhu, Stephen Q            15 TE-SI                2:05.57    2:04.56 .BLU   
       28.35    59.52  1:32.24  2:04.56                                    
  5 Reyes-Quiroga, Domingo J  16 IVDA-SI              2:07.99    2:05.03 .RED   
       26.63    58.10  1:32.11  2:05.03                                    
  6 Meris, Shawn N            16 GSC-CA               2:05.73    2:06.66 .RED   
       28.43  1:00.38  1:33.50  2:06.66                                    
  7 Miller, Ryan D            15 ROCK-CO              2:16.12    2:09.67 .RED   
       28.92  1:01.11  1:35.56  2:09.67                                    
  8 Westfall, Dane E          16 MVN-CA               2:11.23    2:10.11 .RED   
       30.80  1:03.85  1:36.72  2:10.11                                    
  9 Robbins, Leo P            15 NCA-SI               2:10.02    2:10.54 .RED   
       30.45  1:04.04  1:38.53  2:10.54                                    
 10 Nguyen, Colin D           18 MVN-CA               2:08.50    2:10.67 .RED   
       28.66  1:01.44  1:35.89  2:10.67                                    
 11 Lo, Thomas                15 NCA-SI               2:15.00    2:15.74 .RED   
       30.70  1:05.07  1:40.99  2:15.74                                    
 12 Dieterman, Bram E         15 GWSC-CA              2:14.79    2:16.25        
       31.71  1:06.12  1:40.85  2:16.25                                    
 13 Guerrero, Andy A          17 IVDA-SI              2:11.82    2:20.19        
       30.90  1:06.24  1:43.14  2:20.19                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:34.80  15&O .BLU
        6:05.30  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  6:05.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  16 NCA-SI               5:11.62    4:54.89 .BLU   
       25.76    55.18  1:25.39  1:55.80  2:26.89  2:56.55  3:26.37  3:56.74
     4:26.99  4:54.89                                                      
  2 Zika, Honza T             15 MVN-CA               4:52.97    4:55.26 .BLU   
       26.57    56.06  1:26.64  1:56.97  2:27.64  2:58.01  3:28.16  3:58.09
     4:27.29  4:55.26                                                      
  3 Fujimoto, Miles L         17 MVN-CA               4:47.79    4:57.34 .BLU   
       26.87    56.87  1:26.43  1:55.78  2:26.26  2:55.97  3:26.75  3:57.50
     4:28.14  4:57.34                                                      
  4 Hammes, Leuck J           16 SDSA-SI              4:59.42    5:01.72 .BLU   
       27.02    57.10  1:27.62  1:58.10  2:28.77  2:59.53  3:30.26  4:00.95
     4:31.77  5:01.72                                                      
  5 McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA               4:45.89    5:02.75 .BLU   
       27.10    57.22  1:27.75  1:58.18  2:28.80  2:59.46  3:30.66  4:01.40
     4:32.29  5:02.75                                                      
  6 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               5:00.73    5:02.81 .BLU   
       27.59    58.12  1:29.20  2:00.34  2:31.36  3:02.27  3:32.67  4:03.01
     4:33.56  5:02.81                                                      
  7 Taylor, Noah N            15 MVN-CA               5:14.65    5:03.89 .BLU   
       25.97    54.32  1:23.77  1:53.87  2:24.69  2:55.94  3:27.41  3:59.55
     4:32.04  5:03.89                                                      
  8 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               4:59.18    5:04.26 .BLU   
       27.58    57.33  1:27.51  1:58.21  2:29.00  3:00.15  3:31.39  4:02.81
     4:33.81  5:04.26                                                      
  9 Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA               4:53.63    5:06.57 .BLU   
       27.56    58.02  1:28.64  1:59.12  2:30.33  3:01.35  3:31.96  4:03.72
     4:35.62  5:06.57                                                      
 10 Ahooja, Ajay V            17 NCA-SI               5:06.57    5:07.00 .BLU   
       27.83    59.31  1:30.85  2:02.40  2:33.99  3:04.76  3:36.42  4:07.53
     4:38.09  5:07.00                                                      
 11 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               5:17.82    5:07.30 .BLU   
       27.34    57.66  1:29.27  2:00.10  2:31.52  3:02.95  3:34.32  4:06.09
     4:37.19  5:07.30                                                      
 12 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              5:02.87    5:08.36 .BLU   
       27.77    58.43  1:29.76  2:00.76  2:32.21  3:03.79  3:35.49  4:06.74
     4:38.31  5:08.36                                                      
 13 Zelmer, Luca K            15 MVN-CA               5:02.95    5:08.51 .BLU   
       26.92    57.53  1:28.69  2:00.03  2:31.63  3:03.13  3:35.52  4:06.93
     4:38.41  5:08.51                                                      
 14 James, Alexander R        15 NCA-SI               5:11.82    5:12.25 .BLU   
       28.06    58.62  1:30.06  2:01.53  2:33.66  3:06.33  3:38.09  4:09.79
     4:41.93  5:12.25                                                      
 15 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               5:02.92    5:13.02 .BLU   
       27.70    58.33  1:29.49  2:01.07  2:32.64  3:04.64  3:36.84  4:09.49
     4:41.77  5:13.02                                                      
 16 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA               5:05.36    5:13.52 .BLU   
       28.49  1:00.22  1:32.06  2:03.56  2:34.83  3:07.13  3:39.25  4:11.42
     4:42.98  5:13.52                                                      
 17 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA               5:10.33    5:13.97 .BLU   
       27.08    57.93  1:29.62  2:02.34  2:34.44  3:06.12  3:38.17  4:09.71
     4:41.74  5:13.97                                                      
 18 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA               5:21.87    5:14.53 .BLU   
       29.08  1:01.02  1:33.58  2:05.31  2:37.04  3:08.94  3:40.57  4:12.10
     4:43.88  5:14.53                                                      
 19 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA               5:13.62    5:17.06 .BLU   
       26.62    56.60  1:27.19  1:59.43  2:32.45  3:05.48  3:38.68  4:10.50
     4:43.81  5:17.06                                                      
 20 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 MVN-CA               5:19.03    5:20.69 .BLU   
       29.73  1:01.36  1:33.88  2:06.95  2:40.07  3:12.60  3:45.03  4:17.17
     4:48.96  5:20.69                                                      
 21 Jaffe, Noah A             16 NCA-SI               5:15.61    5:23.47 .BLU   
       28.02    59.37  1:31.66  2:04.73  2:37.25  3:10.62  3:43.71  4:17.04
     4:50.62  5:23.47                                                      
 22 Geis, Joseph E            15 MVN-CA               4:57.36    5:27.19 .BLU   
       27.86    58.45  1:31.10  2:04.12  2:37.41  3:11.26  3:46.06  4:19.65
     4:53.68  5:27.19                                                      
 23 Hopps, Travis M           15 MVN-CA               5:19.81    5:28.33 .BLU   
       29.13  1:01.27  1:33.87  2:06.76  2:39.87  3:13.34  3:47.35  4:21.59
     4:55.56  5:28.33                                                      
 24 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA              5:15.52    5:28.48 .BLU   
       28.16  1:00.49  1:33.44  2:06.68  2:40.40  3:13.56  3:47.33  4:21.33
     4:55.50  5:28.48                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gage, Levi S              15 NSDY-SI              5:40.99    5:29.94 .BLU   
       28.24    59.50  1:33.49  2:07.89  2:41.95  3:15.98  3:50.94  4:25.47
     4:58.42  5:29.94                                                      
  2 Li, Hagan                 16 MVN-CA               5:36.81    5:36.77 .RED   
       28.83  1:01.03  1:34.66  2:08.91  2:42.84  3:18.03  3:52.18  4:27.15
     5:02.95  5:36.77                                                      
  3 Barney, Matthew D         15 MVN-CA               5:38.23    5:54.75 .RED   
       28.09  1:00.11  1:34.38  2:10.13  2:46.80  3:24.38  4:01.26  4:38.40
     5:17.13  5:54.75                                                      
  4 Reyes-Quiroga, Domingo J  16 IVDA-SI              5:53.17    5:57.98 .RED   
       27.50    59.52  1:34.69  2:10.79  2:48.32  3:26.60  4:05.52  4:44.39
     5:23.31  5:57.98                                                      
  5 Baxley, Nelson C          17 IVDA-SI              6:03.25    5:58.80 .RED   
       29.88  1:03.28  1:37.94  2:13.28  2:49.13  3:26.03  4:04.38  4:44.43
     5:21.95  5:58.80                                                      
  6 Miller, Ryan D            15 ROCK-CO              6:05.30    5:59.81 .RED   
       29.92  1:04.22  1:39.85  2:16.68  2:53.82  3:30.79  4:08.03  4:46.32
     5:23.66  5:59.81                                                      
  7 Cavaliero, Ricky I        15 MVN-CA               5:52.59    6:02.94 .RED   
       32.50  1:07.97  1:44.27  2:21.13  2:58.62  3:37.13  4:13.12  4:50.21
     5:26.62  6:02.94                                                      
  8 Guerrero, Andy A          17 IVDA-SI              5:59.36    6:28.17        
       31.84  1:08.63  1:46.45  2:25.94  3:05.87  3:46.76  4:27.56  5:08.79
     5:48.71  6:28.17                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:44.40  15&O .BLU
       21:32.00  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  21:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brinegar, Michael M       20 MVN-CA              14:45.81   15:41.95 .BLU   
       26.27    54.91  1:23.61  1:52.25  2:20.64  2:49.36  3:18.11  3:46.60
     4:15.00  4:43.80  5:12.03  5:40.59  6:09.19  6:37.58  7:06.09  7:34.74
     8:03.12  8:31.80  9:00.63  9:29.08  9:57.71 10:25.94 10:54.51 11:23.70
    11:52.65 12:21.38 12:50.22 13:19.01 13:47.66 14:16.61 14:45.10 15:13.94
    15:41.95
  2 Heron, David T            24 MVN-CA              15:04.42   15:46.56 .BLU   
       26.56    55.58  1:24.50  1:53.47  2:22.47  2:50.82  3:19.40  3:48.35
     4:17.22  4:46.24  5:15.14  5:43.70  6:12.35  6:40.97  7:09.64  7:38.32
     8:07.29  8:35.82  9:04.69  9:33.32 10:01.77 10:30.90 10:59.75 11:28.54
    11:56.94 12:25.62 12:54.34 13:23.33 13:52.27 14:20.90 14:50.01 15:18.77
    15:46.56
  3 Aistars, Anders R         15 MVN-CA              16:28.97   16:05.44 .BLU   
       25.92    54.04  1:23.03  1:52.08  2:21.35  2:50.44  3:19.58  3:48.54
     4:17.70  4:46.80  5:15.40  5:44.74  6:14.43  6:44.15  7:13.85  7:43.56
     8:13.54  8:43.72  9:13.60  9:43.26 10:12.44 10:41.90 11:11.26 11:40.58
    12:10.10 12:39.83 13:09.29 13:39.27 14:08.90 14:38.44 15:07.73 15:37.40
    16:05.44
  4 Imonen, Brock F           17 MVN-CA              16:13.80   16:09.95 .BLU   
       25.97    55.03  1:23.60  1:52.57  2:21.48  2:50.50  3:19.77  3:48.82
     4:18.04  4:47.08  5:15.93  5:45.22  6:14.41  6:43.67  7:13.37  7:42.23
     8:11.18  8:40.83  9:10.53  9:40.24 10:09.62 10:39.65 11:09.76 11:40.22
    12:10.38 12:40.28 13:10.81 13:40.95 14:11.25 14:41.55 15:11.28 15:41.06
    16:09.95
  5 Perez-Vertti, Arturo      28 MVN-CA              15:38.06   16:10.69 .BLU   
       26.28    55.25  1:24.35  1:53.49  2:22.69  2:52.02  3:21.16  3:50.59
     4:20.25  4:49.80  5:19.29  5:48.31  6:17.58  6:46.93  7:16.25  7:45.37
     8:14.89  8:44.51  9:14.07  9:43.68 10:13.19 10:42.70 11:12.58 11:42.38
    12:12.24 12:42.02 13:11.91 13:41.80 14:11.36 14:41.28 15:11.09 15:41.45
    16:10.69
  6 Yakubik, Zack A           15 CITI-CA             16:13.16   16:21.77 .BLU   
       26.74    56.56  1:26.21  1:55.69  2:25.00  2:54.49  3:23.86  3:53.54
     4:23.22  4:53.13  5:22.43  5:52.33  6:22.29  6:51.76  7:21.66  7:51.68
     8:21.68  8:51.79  9:21.64  9:52.01 10:21.98 10:52.25 11:22.28 11:52.19
    12:22.12 12:52.49 13:22.55 13:52.65 14:22.82 14:53.09 15:22.69 15:52.64
    16:21.77
  7 Ispas, Alex               17 MVN-CA              15:56.33   16:48.89 .BLU   
       27.24    56.58  1:26.29  1:56.48  2:26.36  2:56.40  3:26.51  3:56.86
     4:26.99  4:57.85  5:28.49  5:59.00  6:29.41  7:00.10  7:31.08  8:01.40
     8:32.14  9:02.80  9:33.71 10:04.62 10:35.75 11:06.76 11:38.12 12:09.37
    12:40.60 13:12.24 13:42.91 14:14.06 14:45.53 15:17.00 15:47.88 16:18.77
    16:48.89
  8 Goh, Ryan R               17 MVN-CA              16:03.94   16:55.79 .BLU   
       27.82    58.34  1:28.79  1:59.17  2:29.74  3:01.42  3:32.52  4:03.72
     4:35.25  5:06.35  5:37.80  6:09.06  6:40.19  7:11.73  7:42.76  8:13.86
     8:45.23  9:16.16  9:47.65 10:18.51 10:49.29 11:20.57 11:51.55 12:22.13
    12:52.28 13:22.91 13:54.18 14:24.62 14:55.16 15:25.54 15:55.69 16:26.58
    16:55.79
  9 Fujimoto, Miles L         17 MVN-CA              16:41.18   17:14.93 .BLU   
                56.95  1:27.50  1:58.64           3:01.00  3:32.36  4:03.89
     4:35.79  5:08.09  5:39.33  6:10.94  6:43.22  7:14.97  7:46.51  8:18.05
     8:49.65  9:21.88  9:53.50                   11:28.15 12:01.16 12:32.59
    13:04.84 13:36.74 14:08.14 14:40.55 15:12.27 15:42.92 16:14.36 16:44.52
    17:14.93
 10 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA              17:56.53   17:18.01 .BLU   
       26.65    56.60  1:27.13  1:57.79  2:28.58  2:59.13  3:29.55  3:59.92
     4:30.62  5:01.22  5:32.41  6:03.93  6:35.51  7:07.25  7:39.12  8:11.16
     8:42.92  9:15.12  9:47.01 10:19.31 10:52.12 11:24.70 11:56.72 12:29.04
    13:01.89 13:34.15 14:06.62 14:38.90 15:11.26 15:43.95 16:16.37 16:48.60
    17:18.01
 11 Taylor, Noah N            15 MVN-CA              17:51.48   17:25.69 .BLU   
       26.99    57.67  1:29.01  2:00.37  2:32.02  3:03.35  3:35.40  4:07.38
     4:38.90  5:10.57  5:42.59  6:14.86  6:47.00  7:19.11  7:51.42  8:24.07
     8:56.55  9:29.03 10:00.93 10:32.66 11:03.87 11:35.23 12:06.88 12:38.60
    13:10.86 13:42.72 14:14.69 14:46.86 15:18.44 15:50.32 16:22.44 16:54.32
    17:25.69
 12 Zika, Honza T             15 MVN-CA              16:58.32   17:30.85 .BLU   
       26.98    57.33  1:28.19  1:59.75  2:31.41  3:03.72  3:35.72  4:07.70
     4:39.53  5:11.16  5:42.99  6:15.20  6:46.94  7:19.14  7:51.57  8:23.84
     8:56.01  9:28.20 10:00.64 10:33.22 11:05.62 11:37.92 12:10.22 12:42.45
    13:15.12 13:47.87 14:20.51 14:53.02 15:25.06 15:57.14 16:28.49 17:00.36
    17:30.85
 13 Davis, Jake S             17 MVN-CA              15:44.99   17:42.43 .BLU   
       27.69    57.57  1:28.10  1:59.97  2:31.93  3:03.49  3:35.61  4:08.36
     4:39.93  5:12.96  5:46.28  6:18.53  6:50.78  7:23.50  7:55.48  8:28.76
     9:01.80  9:35.03 10:08.29 10:41.70 11:14.70 11:47.70 12:20.86 12:53.92
    13:27.23 13:59.66 14:32.59 15:05.35 15:37.61 16:09.48 16:40.90 17:12.25
    17:42.43
 14 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA              18:19.78   17:47.00 .BLU   
       27.55    58.51  1:30.39  2:02.98  2:35.24  3:07.55  3:39.93  4:12.33
     4:44.60  5:16.95  5:49.51  6:21.97  6:54.37  7:26.83  7:59.56  8:32.24
     9:04.85  9:37.26 10:09.80 10:42.37 11:15.02 11:47.88 12:20.75 12:53.59
    13:26.41 13:59.16 14:32.35 15:05.06 15:37.80 16:10.39 16:42.87 17:15.26
    17:47.00
 15 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA              17:44.99   17:52.95 .BLU   
       28.82  1:00.00  1:31.84  2:02.92  2:34.36  3:06.68  3:38.45  4:10.30
     4:43.13  5:15.68  5:48.06  6:20.35  6:52.67  7:25.69  7:58.35  8:32.21
     9:06.03  9:38.27 10:10.80 10:43.41 11:16.09 11:49.26 12:21.66 12:54.97
    13:28.52 14:01.31 14:34.68 15:08.19 15:41.85 16:15.55 16:48.59 17:20.96
    17:52.95
 16 Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA              17:30.15   17:53.48 .BLU   
       29.01    59.38  1:30.05  2:01.48  2:33.99  3:05.94  3:37.92  4:09.40
     4:40.90  5:12.71           6:16.93  6:49.44  7:22.68  7:55.32  8:28.12
     9:01.27  9:34.97 10:07.53 10:40.73 11:14.67 11:48.11 12:21.30 12:54.22
    13:27.20 14:00.90 14:33.88 15:06.87 15:40.15 16:13.75 16:47.59 17:21.47
    17:53.48
 17 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA              17:07.77   18:02.57 .BLU   
       28.10           1:30.26           2:34.45  3:06.98  3:39.43  4:11.60
     4:43.99  5:16.20  5:48.62  6:21.22  6:53.82 18:02.57                  
 18 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA              17:26.17   18:09.83 .BLU   
       28.86  1:00.70  1:33.27  2:06.22  2:38.95  3:11.54  3:44.27  4:17.15
     4:50.21  5:22.93  5:55.86  6:28.79  7:02.00  7:34.88  8:08.03  8:41.03
     9:14.32  9:47.75 10:20.63 10:54.22 11:27.55 12:00.79 12:34.30 13:07.46
    13:41.33 14:15.37 14:49.06 15:22.68 15:54.95 16:29.40 17:03.19 17:37.31
    18:09.83
 19 Tlalka, Kevin T           15 NCA-SI              18:36.75   18:10.32 .BLU   
       29.21  1:00.74  1:32.91  2:05.23  2:38.17  3:10.97  3:43.84  4:16.71
     4:49.78  5:23.05  5:56.30  6:29.27  7:02.62  7:35.78  8:09.21  8:42.70
     9:16.29  9:49.52 10:22.93 10:56.43 11:29.93 12:03.45 12:37.21 13:10.81
    13:44.08 14:17.25 14:50.92 15:24.57 15:58.11 16:31.94 17:05.47 17:38.87
    18:10.32
 20 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA              17:51.01   18:10.52 .BLU   
       27.90    59.35  1:31.98  2:04.22  2:37.39  3:10.88  3:44.34  4:17.86
     4:50.36  5:23.79  5:57.21  6:29.62  7:02.96  7:36.32  8:09.50  8:43.22
     9:15.62  9:49.40 10:23.39 10:57.40 11:30.83 12:04.91 12:38.40 13:12.03
    13:45.63 14:19.61 14:54.31 15:28.39 16:00.97 16:33.15 17:06.99 17:39.20
    18:10.52
 21 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA              18:49.52   18:44.97 .BLU   
       27.18    58.97  1:31.89  2:05.10  2:38.63  3:13.13  3:47.66  4:22.65
     4:57.95  5:32.35  6:06.88  6:41.86  7:17.62  7:52.13  8:26.78  9:02.37
     9:37.29 10:11.70 10:47.14 11:22.24 11:56.10 12:30.41 13:05.72 13:39.54
    14:13.89 14:48.71 15:22.81 15:57.38 16:32.29 17:06.16 17:39.97 18:12.66
    18:44.97
 22 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA              18:43.50   18:48.71 .BLU   
       29.13  1:01.52  1:35.42  2:09.94  2:44.33  3:18.90  3:52.36  4:26.40
     5:00.48  5:34.75  6:08.51  6:42.35  7:16.40  7:50.59  8:25.06  8:59.65
     9:33.99 10:08.86 10:43.44 11:18.52 11:53.47 12:28.04 13:02.32 13:37.52
    14:12.46 14:47.43 15:22.39 15:57.86 16:33.72 17:08.30 17:42.26 18:15.97
    18:48.71
 23 Murray, Max S             15 SET-CA              18:42.15   18:54.17 .BLU   
       29.22  1:02.25  1:36.11  2:10.45  2:45.26  3:19.84  3:54.67  4:29.25
     5:03.49  5:37.95  6:12.30  6:46.78  7:21.75  7:56.15  8:30.73  9:05.35
     9:40.17 10:14.66 10:49.18 11:23.63 11:58.54 12:32.99 13:07.25 13:42.31
    14:17.24 14:51.96 15:26.83 16:01.80 16:36.78 17:11.87 17:46.38 18:20.86
    18:54.17
 24 Hopps, Travis M           15 MVN-CA              18:26.64   19:05.58 .BLU   
       29.55  1:02.48  1:36.13  2:09.98  2:44.00  3:18.07  3:51.96  4:26.33
     5:00.74  5:35.21  6:09.97  6:45.03  7:20.36  7:55.40  8:30.54  9:05.55
     9:41.16 10:16.43 10:51.57 11:27.03 12:02.42 12:38.12 13:13.62 13:48.61
    14:24.10 14:59.17 15:34.55 16:09.91 16:45.47 17:20.91 17:56.19 18:31.28
    19:05.58
 25 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA              17:49.51   19:08.25 .BLU   
       29.61  1:02.13  1:35.46  2:09.45  2:43.33  3:17.22  3:51.38  4:25.94
     5:00.40  5:34.99  6:09.55  6:44.66  7:19.92  7:55.53  8:31.01  9:06.63
     9:42.42 10:18.46 10:54.27 11:30.28 12:06.10 12:41.92 13:17.68 13:52.99
    14:28.48 15:04.21 15:39.77 16:15.04 16:50.25 17:25.55 18:00.40 18:34.66
    19:08.25
 26 Geis, Joseph E            15 MVN-CA              17:24.23   19:13.56 .BLU   
       28.85  1:01.08  1:34.32  2:07.96  2:41.87  3:16.09  3:50.85  4:25.91
     5:00.50  5:35.15  6:10.69  6:47.23  7:23.12  7:57.95  8:33.63  9:09.34
     9:46.89 10:22.42 10:57.51 11:35.65 12:10.78 12:43.80 13:19.71 13:56.61
    14:32.29 15:07.06 15:43.12 16:20.08 16:54.88 17:29.00 18:03.72 18:38.96
    19:13.56
.RED - Division  
  1 Grulke, Nick E            15 UN-03-CA            21:32.00   16:22.85 .BLU   
       27.35    56.31  1:25.99  1:55.53  2:24.82  2:54.23  3:23.50  3:52.84
     4:22.36  4:51.66  5:21.25  5:51.20  6:21.09  6:51.18  7:21.04  7:50.80
     8:20.54  8:50.25  9:20.21  9:50.00 10:19.87 10:49.41 11:19.25 11:49.38
    12:19.30 12:49.22 13:19.49 13:49.73 14:20.33 14:51.14 15:21.94 15:52.85
    16:22.85
  2 Williams, Nick R          17 MVN-CA              21:32.00   16:50.78 .BLU   
       27.56    56.90  1:26.74  1:56.92  2:27.19  2:57.34  3:27.38  3:58.02
     4:28.89  4:59.92  5:30.71  6:01.57  6:32.72  7:03.88  7:34.76  8:05.42
     8:36.49  9:07.33  9:38.43 10:09.08 10:39.94 11:10.57 11:41.66 12:12.93
    12:43.82 13:15.03 13:46.08 14:16.67 14:48.33 15:19.48 15:50.45 16:21.12
    16:50.78
  3 Cho, Eddy Y               17 MVN-CA              21:32.00   17:08.49 .BLU   
       28.47    58.11  1:28.19  1:58.26  2:29.06  2:59.84  3:30.75  4:01.81
     4:32.93  5:04.35  5:36.03  6:07.47  6:38.74  7:10.19  7:41.93  8:13.44
     8:44.95  9:16.52  9:48.05 10:19.73 10:51.25 11:22.95 11:54.60 12:26.30
    12:57.83 13:29.33 14:01.10 14:33.05 15:04.78 15:36.55 16:08.52 16:40.08
    17:08.49
  4 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA              21:32.00   20:31.50 .RED   
       30.63  1:06.34  1:43.26  2:20.55  2:58.26  3:36.65  4:12.43  4:47.53
     5:24.62  6:02.48  6:39.63  7:18.32  7:56.17  8:33.33  9:12.67  9:50.30
    10:29.42 11:07.34 11:45.80 12:21.40 12:59.39 13:37.41 14:15.72 14:53.72
    15:31.23 16:08.94 16:47.12 17:25.09 18:02.31 18:40.18 19:17.77 19:54.64
    20:31.50
 -- Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA             20:49.19         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  .BLU
        1:14.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           15 UN-06-SI               51.95      53.51 .BLU   
       25.67    53.51                                                      
  2 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                56.41      54.73 .BLU   
       26.84    54.73                                                      
  3 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI                 53.36      55.51 .BLU   
       27.29    55.51                                                      
  4 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                 53.76      55.82 .BLU   
       27.26    55.82                                                      
  5 Goldey, Sam S             18 UN-06-SI             1:00.90      56.67 .BLU   
       27.81    56.67                                                      
  6 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 SSD-SI                 55.93      57.38 .BLU   
       27.91    57.38                                                      
  7 Ladman, Adam W            16 NCA-SI                 53.29      58.02 .BLU   
       27.90    58.02                                                      
  8 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA                57.41      58.03 .BLU   
       28.40    58.03                                                      
  9 Cairns, Joey C            15 NCA-SI                 59.57      58.63 .BLU   
       28.52    58.63                                                      
 10 Lee, Bryton T             16 NCA-SI               1:00.87      59.10 .BLU   
       28.42    59.10                                                      
 11 Whitmore, Quinn P         16 SCAC-CA              1:01.07      59.18 .BLU   
       28.53    59.18                                                      
 12 Stoffels, Kai B           16 NCA-SI                 59.99      59.21 .BLU   
       29.28    59.21                                                      
 13 Szilard, Ryan M           18 UN-08-SI               58.16      59.32 .BLU   
       28.99    59.32                                                      
 14 Fujimoto, Miles L         17 MVN-CA               1:00.42    1:00.13 .BLU   
       28.84  1:00.13                                                      
 15 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              1:00.12    1:00.50 .BLU   
       28.63  1:00.50                                                      
 16 Maxwell, Evan T           15 NCA-SI               1:02.35    1:00.61 .BLU   
       29.79  1:00.61                                                      
 17 McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA               1:02.93    1:00.63 .BLU   
       29.95  1:00.63                                                      
 18 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA              1:01.82    1:00.69 .BLU   
       29.50  1:00.69                                                      
 19 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA              1:03.28    1:00.90 .BLU   
       29.66  1:00.90                                                      
 20 Stewart, Charlie H        18 NCA-SI               1:01.47    1:01.00 .BLU   
 21 James, Alexander R        15 NCA-SI               1:02.23    1:01.45 .BLU   
       30.83  1:01.45                                                      
 22 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA                59.10    1:01.50 .BLU   
       29.81  1:01.50                                                      
 23 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA                 58.41    1:01.60 .BLU   
       29.76  1:01.60                                                      
 24 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA                 58.95    1:01.99 .BLU   
       30.01  1:01.99                                                      
 25 Zeger, Kai U              17 SSD-SI               1:00.30    1:02.01 .BLU   
       29.53  1:02.01                                                      
 26 Cruz, Ethan H             15 GSC-CA               1:01.05    1:02.37 .BLU   
       29.41  1:02.37                                                      
 27 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  16 NCA-SI               1:02.52    1:02.49 .BLU   
       30.19  1:02.49                                                      
 28 Zika, Honza T             15 MVN-CA               1:05.02    1:02.96 .BLU   
       30.64  1:02.96                                                      
 29 Hopps, Travis M           15 MVN-CA               1:05.97    1:03.06 .BLU   
 30 Zhuang, Shawn             15 TE-SI                1:07.82    1:03.53 .BLU   
 31 Jimenez, Adrian S         17 WSST-SI                58.24    1:03.56 .BLU   
       31.11  1:03.56                                                      
 32 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA               1:07.01    1:03.97 .BLU   
 33 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               1:02.28    1:04.60 .BLU   
       31.67  1:04.60                                                      
 34 Zhu, Stephen Q            15 TE-SI                1:03.72    1:04.78 .BLU   
       30.77  1:04.78                                                      
 35 Tlalka, Kevin T           15 NCA-SI               1:04.59    1:04.86 .BLU   
       31.90  1:04.86                                                      
 36 Schneider, Collin M       15 NCA-SI               1:04.57    1:04.99 .BLU   
       31.89  1:04.99                                                      
 37 Strake, Thiago            16 SSD-SI               1:04.55    1:05.40 .BLU   
       32.04  1:05.40                                                      
 38 Fuimaono, Aka I           16 NCA-SI               1:05.05    1:05.41 .BLU   
       31.91  1:05.41                                                      
 39 Meris, Shawn N            16 GSC-CA               1:02.71    1:05.54 .BLU   
       31.46  1:05.54                                                      
 40 Mohr, Eli J               15 CAST-SI              1:02.17    1:05.84 .BLU   
       32.74  1:05.84                                                      
 41 Gage, Levi S              15 NSDY-SI              1:08.00    1:06.18 .BLU   
 42 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA              1:02.58    1:06.34 .BLU   
       31.57  1:06.34                                                      
 43 Reyes-Quiroga, Domingo J  16 IVDA-SI              1:05.61    1:07.31 .BLU   
 44 Calder, Shane T           15 UN-05-CA             1:05.20    1:07.58 .BLU   
       32.29  1:07.58                                                      
 45 Zelmer, Luca K            15 MVN-CA               1:03.82    1:07.84 .BLU   
       32.91  1:07.84                                                      
 46 Robbins, Leo P            15 NCA-SI               1:07.59    1:09.56 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 MVN-CA               1:14.50    1:01.37 .BLU   
       29.71  1:01.37                                                      
  2 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               1:14.50    1:02.00 .BLU   
       29.92  1:02.00                                                      
  3 Szilard, Scott A          16 SDY-SI               1:10.99    1:08.09 .BLU   
       32.70  1:08.09                                                      
  4 Miller, Ryan D            15 ROCK-CO              1:09.19    1:08.84 .RED   
 -- Baxley, Nelson C          17 IVDA-SI              1:09.22         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.90  .BLU
        2:37.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davies, Greyson J         15 CAST-SI              1:52.12    1:52.69 .BLU   
       26.59    55.68  1:24.39  1:52.69                                    
  2 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI               1:52.42    1:56.15 .BLU   
       27.56    56.71  1:26.18  1:56.15                                    
  3 Johnson, Ansel R          16 NCA-SI               2:07.80    2:01.95 .BLU   
       29.06    59.87  1:31.18  2:01.95                                    
  4 Brown, Lucius Y           15 UN-06-SI             1:58.27    2:02.88 .BLU   
       27.77           1:30.60  2:02.88                                    
  5 Ladman, Adam W            16 NCA-SI               1:55.90    2:06.91 .BLU   
       29.28  1:01.68  1:34.51  2:06.91                                    
  6 Stewart, Charlie H        18 NCA-SI               2:11.30    2:06.97 .BLU   
              1:02.25  1:34.61  2:06.97                                    
  7 Maxwell, Evan T           15 NCA-SI               2:10.90    2:11.02 .BLU   
       30.80  1:04.10  1:38.05  2:11.02                                    
  8 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               2:15.93    2:11.11 .BLU   
       30.79  1:03.66  1:37.52  2:11.11                                    
  9 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA              2:11.88    2:11.72 .BLU   
       30.41  1:03.41  1:37.36  2:11.72                                    
 10 James, Alexander R        15 NCA-SI               2:14.93    2:11.87 .BLU   
       32.09  1:05.86  2:11.87                                             
 11 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               2:10.21    2:12.74 .BLU   
       31.90  1:06.06  1:39.93  2:12.74                                    
 12 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              2:14.53    2:13.26 .BLU   
       30.68  1:04.57  1:39.24  2:13.26                                    
 13 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA               2:06.60    2:13.35 .BLU   
       31.55  1:04.96  1:39.37  2:13.35                                    
 14 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               2:10.89    2:13.87 .BLU   
       31.41  1:05.56  1:40.02  2:13.87                                    
 15 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               2:07.16    2:14.53 .BLU   
       31.58  1:05.72  1:40.14  2:14.53                                    
 16 Tlalka, Kevin T           15 NCA-SI               2:14.97    2:14.81 .BLU   
       32.02  1:06.00  1:40.41  2:14.81                                    
 17 Hopps, Travis M           15 MVN-CA               2:16.41    2:15.32 .BLU   
       32.45  1:06.85  1:41.63  2:15.32                                    
 18 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA              2:19.17    2:16.22 .BLU   
       31.75  1:06.12  1:41.72  2:16.22                                    
 19 Cruz, Ethan H             15 GSC-CA               2:17.61    2:18.63 .BLU   
       30.90  1:05.35  1:41.28  2:18.63                                    
 20 Souttere, Trent C         17 CAST-SI              2:12.30    2:21.34 .BLU   
       34.15  1:09.35  1:45.66  2:21.34                                    
 21 Meris, Shawn N            16 GSC-CA               2:22.83    2:26.71 .RED   
       33.79  1:11.02  1:50.03  2:26.71                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Aistars, Anders R         15 MVN-CA               2:37.30    1:59.17 .BLU   
       27.38    57.44  1:28.29  1:59.17                                    
  2 Imonen, Brock F           17 MVN-CA               2:37.30    2:03.73 .BLU   
       28.67    59.12  1:31.80  2:03.73                                    
  3 Fujimoto, Miles L         17 MVN-CA               2:37.30    2:07.99 .BLU   
       29.66  1:02.55  1:35.34  2:07.99                                    
  4 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 MVN-CA               2:37.30    2:16.57 .BLU   
       32.67  1:07.31  1:42.15  2:16.57                                    
  5 Day, Antonio R            15 NCA-SI               2:37.30    2:22.96 .BLU   
       31.69  1:07.95  1:46.01  2:22.96                                    
  6 Robbins, Leo P            15 NCA-SI               2:24.68    2:25.10 .RED   
       34.69  1:12.21  1:49.28  2:25.10                                    
  7 Modregon, Raymond A       16 SDSA-SI              2:28.67    2:29.17 .RED   
       34.20  1:12.31  1:51.11  2:29.17                                    
  8 Miller, Ryan D            15 ROCK-CO              2:34.72    2:29.68 .RED   
       36.20  1:14.34  1:52.95  2:29.68                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  .BLU
        1:22.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI               1:02.84    1:01.44 .BLU   
       29.38  1:01.44                                                      
  2 Ellis, Braden M           16 UN-06-SI             1:00.78    1:01.73 .BLU   
       29.36  1:01.73                                                      
  3 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA              1:00.55    1:01.93 .BLU   
       30.04  1:01.93                                                      
  4 Aistars, Anders R         15 MVN-CA               1:04.08    1:02.26 .BLU   
       29.46  1:02.26                                                      
  5 Lee, Bryton T             16 NCA-SI               1:00.22    1:02.28 .BLU   
       30.44  1:02.28                                                      
  6 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI               1:03.32    1:03.41 .BLU   
       29.71  1:03.41                                                      
  7 Imonen, Brock F           17 MVN-CA               1:06.12    1:04.53 .BLU   
       30.20  1:04.53                                                      
  8 Brown, Lucius Y           15 UN-06-SI             1:03.05    1:05.06 .BLU   
       30.47  1:05.06                                                      
  9 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA              1:03.73    1:05.49 .BLU   
       31.01  1:05.49                                                      
 10 Ahooja, Ajay V            17 NCA-SI               1:07.15    1:05.54 .BLU   
       31.04  1:05.54                                                      
 11 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI               1:06.43    1:06.03 .BLU   
       31.09  1:06.03                                                      
 12 Souttere, Gavin F         19 CAST-SI              1:04.75    1:06.23 .BLU   
       32.26  1:06.23                                                      
 13 Ryan, Cathal O            15 NCA-SI               1:06.65    1:06.55 .BLU   
       31.59  1:06.55                                                      
 14 Cairns, Joey C            15 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:07.07 .BLU   
       31.24  1:07.07                                                      
 15 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               1:06.58    1:07.19 .BLU   
       32.12  1:07.19                                                      
 16 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       15 SSD-SI               1:03.70    1:07.26 .BLU   
       31.28  1:07.26                                                      
 17 Seay, Aiden G             16 NCA-SI               1:06.70    1:07.34 .BLU   
       31.96  1:07.34                                                      
 18 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               1:07.29    1:07.71 .BLU   
       32.37  1:07.71                                                      
 19 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA               1:08.60    1:09.53 .BLU   
       32.70  1:09.53                                                      
 20 Nguyen, Colin D           18 MVN-CA               1:08.46    1:09.88 .BLU   
       33.08  1:09.88                                                      
 21 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              1:05.75    1:10.00 .BLU   
       33.08  1:10.00                                                      
 22 Westfall, Dane E          16 MVN-CA               1:05.21    1:10.01 .BLU   
       32.48  1:10.01                                                      
 23 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               1:13.83    1:10.02 .BLU   
       33.29  1:10.02                                                      
 24 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               1:12.51    1:10.04 .BLU   
       34.02  1:10.04                                                      
 25 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA              1:10.10    1:10.14 .BLU   
       33.33  1:10.14                                                      
 26 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA              1:07.95    1:10.33 .BLU   
       32.98  1:10.33                                                      
 27 Plexico, Duncan R         16 CITI-CA              1:11.59    1:11.10 .BLU   
       33.72  1:11.10                                                      
 28 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA               1:11.31    1:11.68 .BLU   
       33.22  1:11.68                                                      
 29 Jimenez, Adrian S         17 WSST-SI              1:13.09    1:12.18 .BLU   
       34.23  1:12.18                                                      
 30 Li, Hagan                 16 MVN-CA               1:11.36    1:13.21 .BLU   
       33.92  1:13.21                                                      
 31 Harrell, Ryan M           16 SCAC-CA              1:11.02    1:13.49 .BLU   
       34.74  1:13.49                                                      
 32 Strake, Thiago            16 SSD-SI               1:15.16    1:14.91 .BLU   
       35.91  1:14.91                                                      
 33 Lo, Thomas                15 NCA-SI               1:14.01    1:14.97 .BLU   
       35.43  1:14.97                                                      
 34 Donati, Aiden K           16 GWSC-CA              1:13.10    1:15.65 .BLU   
       36.30  1:15.65                                                      
 -- Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA               1:09.10         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mohr, Eli J               15 CAST-SI              1:18.00    1:16.50 .RED   
       35.62  1:16.50                                                      
  2 Reyes-Quiroga, Domingo J  16 IVDA-SI              1:16.09    1:16.62 .RED   
       35.67  1:16.62                                                      
  3 Modregon, Raymond A       16 SDSA-SI              1:16.13    1:16.68 .RED   
       35.91  1:16.68                                                      
  4 Wang, Jonathan            17 CITI-CA              1:20.83    1:17.07 .RED   
       36.85  1:17.07                                                      
  5 Day, Antonio R            15 NCA-SI               1:16.78    1:17.83 .RED   
       35.98  1:17.83                                                      
 -- Baxley, Nelson C          17 IVDA-SI              1:18.10         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:43.00  .BLU
        2:57.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Parsons, Nathaniel K      16 UN-06-SI             2:06.35    2:12.12 .BLU   
       29.69  1:03.39  1:36.65  2:12.12                                    
  2 Lee, Bryton T             16 NCA-SI               2:11.60    2:12.61 .BLU   
       30.20  1:03.41  1:37.82  2:12.61                                    
  3 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI               2:16.00    2:14.83 .BLU   
       30.89  1:05.23  1:40.45  2:14.83                                    
  4 Ellis, Braden M           16 UN-06-SI             2:15.82    2:17.04 .BLU   
       30.82  1:05.72  1:41.52  2:17.04                                    
  5 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              2:14.78    2:18.11 .BLU   
       31.76  1:06.51  1:42.23  2:18.11                                    
  6 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               2:25.10    2:22.58 .BLU   
       33.62  1:08.79  1:45.51  2:22.58                                    
  7 Seay, Aiden G             16 NCA-SI               2:20.61    2:23.39 .BLU   
       32.64  1:09.06  1:45.90  2:23.39                                    
  8 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA              2:26.01    2:26.21 .BLU   
       32.71  1:09.41  1:47.75  2:26.21                                    
  9 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              2:23.80    2:26.26 .BLU   
       32.47  1:10.32  1:48.14  2:26.26                                    
 10 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA              2:34.29    2:27.00 .BLU   
       33.22  1:10.14  1:49.93  2:27.00                                    
 11 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       15 SSD-SI               2:25.99    2:27.70 .BLU   
       33.93  1:11.75  1:51.01  2:27.70                                    
 12 Song, Cyrus B             15 NCA-SI               2:35.22    2:28.93 .BLU   
       34.05  1:11.82  1:51.06  2:28.93                                    
 13 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               2:37.47    2:29.36 .BLU   
       34.00  1:11.48  1:50.36  2:29.36                                    
 14 Westfall, Dane E          16 MVN-CA               2:34.30    2:30.75 .BLU   
       34.43  1:11.48  1:50.14  2:30.75                                    
 15 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              2:32.10    2:30.96 .BLU   
       34.03  1:12.23  1:51.76  2:30.96                                    
 16 Nguyen, Colin D           18 MVN-CA               2:31.85    2:32.12 .BLU   
       33.63  1:12.21  1:52.84  2:32.12                                    
 17 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               2:34.11    2:35.73 .BLU   
       34.34  1:12.69  1:53.57  2:35.73                                    
 18 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA               2:36.88    2:36.33 .BLU   
       36.11  1:16.13  1:56.48  2:36.33                                    
 19 Li, Hagan                 16 MVN-CA               2:37.33    2:39.13 .BLU   
       35.93  1:16.73  1:58.73  2:39.13                                    
 20 Lo, Thomas                15 NCA-SI               2:40.13    2:39.53 .BLU   
       36.51  1:17.48  1:58.94  2:39.53                                    
 21 Mohr, Eli J               15 CAST-SI              2:42.44    2:41.94 .BLU   
       34.91  1:17.01  1:59.71  2:41.94                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           15 UN-06-SI             2:57.80    2:25.41 .BLU   
       31.48  1:08.61  1:46.62  2:25.41                                    
  2 Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA               2:57.80    2:36.60 .BLU   
       35.47  1:14.32  1:56.68  2:36.60                                    
  3 Reyes-Quiroga, Domingo J  16 IVDA-SI              2:53.93    3:07.42        
       37.77  1:20.41  2:45.10  3:07.42                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  .BLU
        1:11.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                 51.91      52.09 .BLU   
       24.22    52.09                                                      
  2 Zeger, Kai U              17 SSD-SI                 52.48      53.02 .BLU   
       25.51    53.02                                                      
  3 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 SSD-SI                 54.01      54.57 .BLU   
       25.52    54.57                                                      
  4 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                52.59      54.72 .BLU   
       25.63    54.72                                                      
  5 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI                 54.26      55.15 .BLU   
       26.21    55.15                                                      
  6 Goldey, Sam S             18 UN-06-SI               56.41      55.27 .BLU   
       26.22    55.27                                                      
  7 Hemmens, Reece M          20 UN-02-CA               53.03      55.84 .BLU   
       24.94    55.84                                                      
  8 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI                 57.97      56.14 .BLU   
       26.67    56.14                                                      
  9 Lally, Josh J             16 WSST-SI                54.25      56.20 .BLU   
       27.32    56.20                                                      
 10 Whitmore, Quinn P         16 SCAC-CA                55.97      56.25 .BLU   
       26.55    56.25                                                      
 11 Ryan, Cathal O            15 NCA-SI                 53.59      56.32 .BLU   
       27.22    56.32                                                      
 12 Fujimoto, Miles L         17 MVN-CA                 57.02      56.65 .BLU   
       26.61    56.65                                                      
 13 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA                58.31      56.92 .BLU   
       27.26    56.92                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Jeremy D          18 GWSC-CA                55.93      57.13 .BLU   
       26.43    57.13                                                      
 15 Rapp, Nicki D             15 NCA-SI                 57.31      57.19 .BLU   
       27.33    57.19                                                      
 16 Hammes, Leuck J           16 SDSA-SI                56.91      57.36 .BLU   
       26.88    57.36                                                      
 17 Szilard, Ryan M           18 UN-08-SI               57.52      57.55 .BLU   
       26.62    57.55                                                      
 18 Church, Sawyer S          17 SCAC-CA                58.46      57.65 .BLU   
       27.41    57.65                                                      
 19 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                57.83      57.73 .BLU   
       26.14    57.73                                                      
 20 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA                58.44      57.89 .BLU   
       27.23    57.89                                                      
 21 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               1:00.91      57.99 .BLU   
       27.37    57.99                                                      
 22 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA                57.81      58.15 .BLU   
       27.20    58.15                                                      
 23 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               1:00.93      58.41 .BLU   
       27.82    58.41                                                      
 24 Song, Cyrus B             15 NCA-SI               1:00.73      58.54 .BLU   
       28.11    58.54                                                      
 25 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA                57.53      58.82 .BLU   
       27.60    58.82                                                      
 26 Seay, Aiden G             16 NCA-SI                 59.65      58.91 .BLU   
       27.80    58.91                                                      
 27 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  16 NCA-SI               1:04.40      58.99 .BLU   
       27.58    58.99                                                      
 28 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA               1:02.44      59.26 .BLU   
       27.75    59.26                                                      
 29 Strickfaden, Camden C     17 CITI-CA                58.41      59.40 .BLU   
       27.18    59.40                                                      
 30 Stoffels, Kai B           16 NCA-SI               1:01.56      59.48 .BLU   
       28.10    59.48                                                      
 31 James, Alexander R        15 NCA-SI               1:01.10      59.60 .BLU   
       28.51    59.60                                                      
 32 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA                56.75      59.70 .BLU   
       27.62    59.70                                                      
 33 Johnson, Ansel R          16 NCA-SI                 57.29      59.73 .BLU   
       27.49    59.73                                                      
 34 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA              1:00.64      59.99 .BLU   
       28.09    59.99                                                      
 35 Baxley, Nelson C          17 IVDA-SI              1:02.31    1:00.34 .BLU   
       27.38  1:00.34                                                      
 36 Cruz, Ethan H             15 GSC-CA               1:01.62    1:00.42 .BLU   
       26.18  1:00.42                                                      
 37 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA               1:02.86    1:00.43 .BLU   
       27.69  1:00.43                                                      
 38 Fuimaono, Aka I           16 NCA-SI                 59.32    1:00.52 .BLU   
       27.89  1:00.52                                                      
 39 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA              1:01.84    1:00.62 .BLU   
       28.17  1:00.62                                                      
 40 Calder, Shane T           15 UN-05-CA             1:01.83    1:01.64 .BLU   
       28.72  1:01.64                                                      
 41 Schneider, Collin M       15 NCA-SI               1:02.01    1:02.06 .BLU   
       28.77  1:02.06                                                      
 42 Maxwell, Evan T           15 NCA-SI               1:04.11    1:02.20 .BLU   
       28.78  1:02.20                                                      
 43 Alcaraz, Freddy           16 CAST-SI              1:03.74    1:02.56 .BLU   
       29.51  1:02.56                                                      
 44 Zelmer, Luca K            15 MVN-CA               1:04.42    1:02.87 .BLU   
       28.96  1:02.87                                                      
 45 Szilard, Scott A          16 SDY-SI               1:02.16    1:03.04 .BLU   
       29.01  1:03.04                                                      
 46 Souttere, Trent C         17 CAST-SI              1:04.05    1:03.87 .BLU   
       30.10  1:03.87                                                      
 47 Sandlin, Carson M         16 MVN-CA               1:04.29    1:04.04 .BLU   
       29.41  1:04.04                                                      
 48 Tlalka, Kevin T           15 NCA-SI               1:04.99    1:04.19 .BLU   
       30.47  1:04.19                                                      
 49 Day, Antonio R            15 NCA-SI               1:04.22    1:04.78 .BLU   
       28.96  1:04.78                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Bryton T             16 NCA-SI               1:06.46      57.56 .BLU   
       26.51    57.56                                                      
  2 McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA               1:11.00      58.56 .BLU   
       27.81    58.56                                                      
  3 Zika, Honza T             15 MVN-CA               1:11.00      59.69 .BLU   
       27.85    59.69                                                      
  4 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA              1:06.10    1:00.99 .BLU   
       28.37  1:00.99                                                      
  5 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               1:06.13    1:04.80 .BLU   
       29.71  1:04.80                                                      
  6 Reyes-Quiroga, Domingo J  16 IVDA-SI              1:07.13    1:04.98 .BLU   
       29.90  1:04.98                                                      
  7 Miller, Ryan D            15 ROCK-CO              1:08.25    1:07.69 .RED   
       31.66  1:07.69                                                      
  8 Guevara, Jacob R          15 GWSC-CA              1:09.73    1:08.66 .RED   
       31.44  1:08.66                                                      
  9 Lo, Thomas                15 NCA-SI               1:11.00    1:10.14 .RED   
       32.75  1:10.14                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.60  .BLU
        2:34.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI               1:59.64    1:58.93 .BLU   
       27.27    57.51  1:28.75  1:58.93                                    
  2 Ryan, Cathal O            15 NCA-SI               1:57.25    1:58.98 .BLU   
       26.95    57.30  1:28.26  1:58.98                                    
  3 Hashimoto, Atom R         16 CITI-CA              2:00.57    1:59.53 .BLU   
       27.08    57.78  1:28.77  1:59.53                                    
  4 Fujimoto, Miles L         17 MVN-CA               2:07.35    2:03.55 .BLU   
       27.96    59.04  1:30.79  2:03.55                                    
  5 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI               2:05.88    2:03.62 .BLU   
       27.77    59.02  1:31.36  2:03.62                                    
  6 Ahooja, Ajay V            17 NCA-SI               2:01.86    2:03.75 .BLU   
       27.99    58.87  1:31.76  2:03.75                                    
  7 Johnson, Ansel R          16 NCA-SI               2:02.37    2:04.91 .BLU   
       27.55    58.64  1:32.47  2:04.91                                    
  8 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 SSD-SI               2:02.74    2:05.21 .BLU   
       26.85    58.31  1:30.68  2:05.21                                    
  9 Seay, Aiden G             16 NCA-SI               2:10.71    2:07.71 .BLU   
       29.01  1:01.85  1:34.65  2:07.71                                    
 10 Rapp, Nicki D             15 NCA-SI               2:13.24    2:08.06 .BLU   
       29.63  1:02.27  1:35.64  2:08.06                                    
 11 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              2:08.00    2:08.26 .BLU   
       28.85  1:01.26  1:34.44  2:08.26                                    
 12 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:13.48    2:09.32 .BLU   
       28.34  1:00.76  1:34.65  2:09.32                                    
 13 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               2:05.56    2:10.24 .BLU   
       29.57  1:01.78  1:35.21  2:10.24                                    
 14 Song, Cyrus B             15 NCA-SI               2:14.68    2:10.70 .BLU   
       28.94  1:02.14  1:37.09  2:10.70                                    
 15 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               2:11.39    2:10.71 .BLU   
       29.37  1:02.69  1:36.67  2:10.71                                    
 16 Hammes, Leuck J           16 SDSA-SI              2:11.25    2:10.92 .BLU   
       28.44  1:01.69  1:36.30  2:10.92                                    
 17 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              2:10.08    2:11.83 .BLU   
       28.38  1:01.88  1:36.50  2:11.83                                    
 18 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               2:11.24    2:13.21 .BLU   
       28.91  1:03.00  1:37.48  2:13.21                                    
 19 Zhuang, Shawn             15 TE-SI                2:17.84    2:13.78 .BLU   
       30.37  1:03.92  1:38.64  2:13.78                                    
 20 Jaffe, Noah A             16 NCA-SI               2:17.45    2:17.29 .BLU   
       29.94  1:04.14  1:39.89  2:17.29                                    
 21 James, Alexander R        15 NCA-SI               2:18.67    2:17.47 .BLU   
       30.79  1:07.39  1:43.59  2:17.47                                    
 22 Whitmore, Quinn P         16 SCAC-CA              2:16.62    2:17.98 .BLU   
       30.20  1:05.90  1:44.58  2:17.98                                    
 23 Tlalka, Kevin T           15 NCA-SI               2:19.38    2:18.37 .BLU   
       31.10  1:06.29  1:42.31  2:18.37                                    
 24 Mohr, Eli J               15 CAST-SI              2:19.33    2:21.72 .RED   
       30.21  1:07.34  1:46.30  2:21.72                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA               2:34.40    2:08.97 .BLU   
       30.00  1:03.29  1:36.32  2:08.97                                    
  2 Zika, Honza T             15 MVN-CA               2:34.40    2:14.20 .BLU   
       29.33  1:03.57  1:38.22  2:14.20                                    
  3 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              2:34.40    2:14.35 .BLU   
       30.06  1:04.72  1:40.77  2:14.35                                    
  4 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 MVN-CA               2:34.40    2:16.41 .BLU   
       29.75  1:04.71  1:40.64  2:16.41                                    
  5 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               2:34.40    2:24.45 .RED   
       30.41  1:05.71  1:44.22  2:24.45                                    
  6 Modregon, Raymond A       16 SDSA-SI              2:31.18    2:30.61 .RED   
       30.73  1:08.82  1:49.18  2:30.61                                    
  7 Miller, Ryan D            15 ROCK-CO              2:34.40    2:31.61 .RED   
       31.35  1:08.41  1:49.82  2:31.61                                    
 -- Calder, Shane T           15 UN-05-CA             2:34.40         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  .BLU
        2:34.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI               1:55.97    1:59.78 .BLU   
       26.09    55.82  1:31.51  1:59.78                                    
  2 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA              1:58.16    2:00.62 .BLU   
       25.37    55.94  1:33.03  2:00.62                                    
  3 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI               2:02.14    2:00.87 .BLU   
       26.68    58.81  1:33.89  2:00.87                                    
  4 Zeger, Kai U              17 SSD-SI               1:58.53    2:01.22 .BLU   
       25.09    58.61  1:32.02  2:01.22                                    
  5 Cairns, Joey C            15 NCA-SI               2:03.31    2:04.36 .BLU   
       26.64    58.69  1:35.02  2:04.36                                    
  6 Lee, Bryton T             16 NCA-SI               2:03.03    2:05.18 .BLU   
       28.09  1:01.34  1:35.90  2:05.18                                    
  7 Ryan, Cathal O            15 NCA-SI               2:01.52    2:05.24 .BLU   
       26.51    58.84  1:36.15  2:05.24                                    
  8 Ladman, Adam W            16 NCA-SI               2:04.28    2:05.34 .BLU   
       27.73    58.91  1:38.01  2:05.34                                    
  9 Ahooja, Ajay V            17 NCA-SI               2:03.08    2:06.05 .BLU   
       26.60  1:01.53  1:37.52  2:06.05                                    
 10 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI               2:07.26    2:07.14 .BLU   
       26.40  1:00.70  1:39.95  2:07.14                                    
 11 Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA               2:13.13    2:07.85 .BLU   
       28.38  1:00.96  1:39.34  2:07.85                                    
 12 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA               2:11.61    2:08.10 .BLU   
       29.67  1:02.71  1:38.93  2:08.10                                    
 13 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 MVN-CA               2:06.87    2:08.87 .BLU   
       27.36  1:02.10  1:38.30  2:08.87                                    
 14 Rapp, Nicki D             15 NCA-SI               2:11.72    2:09.04 .BLU   
       28.34  1:02.43  1:41.11  2:09.04                                    
 15 Stoffels, Kai B           16 NCA-SI               2:17.31    2:09.19 .BLU   
       28.40  1:00.95  1:40.62  2:09.19                                    
 16 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       15 SSD-SI               2:09.86    2:09.66 .BLU   
       27.85  1:01.17  1:40.18  2:09.66                                    
 17 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA              2:07.15    2:09.78 .BLU   
       27.33  1:02.27  1:39.35  2:09.78                                    
 18 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA              2:09.89    2:10.06 .BLU   
       29.43  1:03.64  1:40.83  2:10.06                                    
 19 Johnson, Ansel R          16 NCA-SI               2:04.06    2:10.45 .BLU   
       27.63  1:00.51  1:40.51  2:10.45                                    
 20 Seay, Aiden G             16 NCA-SI               2:09.09    2:10.91 .BLU   
       28.62  1:04.34  1:40.86  2:10.91                                    
 21 Geis, Joseph E            15 MVN-CA               2:11.39    2:12.06 .BLU   
       28.32  1:02.53  1:41.81  2:12.06                                    
 22 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              2:13.54    2:12.22 .BLU   
       28.06  1:02.85  1:42.26  2:12.22                                    
 23 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              2:12.55    2:14.14 .BLU   
       28.25  1:02.75  1:42.63  2:14.14                                    
 24 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA               2:16.44    2:14.38 .BLU   
       29.84  1:04.89  1:46.93  2:14.38                                    
 25 Song, Cyrus B             15 NCA-SI               2:20.43    2:15.61 .BLU   
       28.55  1:05.40  1:43.67  2:15.61                                    
 26 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA              2:16.72    2:15.63 .BLU   
       28.54  1:04.14  1:45.91  2:15.63                                    
 27 Szilard, Ryan M           18 UN-08-SI             2:12.28    2:15.70 .BLU   
       27.05  1:00.58  1:42.11  2:15.70                                    
 28 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA               2:19.69    2:15.77 .BLU   
       28.67  1:06.19  1:45.79  2:15.77                                    
 29 Zelmer, Luca K            15 MVN-CA               2:20.56    2:16.02 .BLU   
       28.34  1:07.69  1:44.72  2:16.02                                    
 30 Rodrigues, Tyler R        17 SCAC-CA              2:18.22    2:16.69 .BLU   
       29.75  1:07.18  1:44.52  2:16.69                                    
 31 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              2:13.93    2:17.18 .BLU   
       28.61  1:08.44  1:46.35  2:17.18                                    
 32 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               2:20.07    2:17.88 .BLU   
       29.91  1:04.48  1:46.87  2:17.88                                    
 33 Schneider, Collin M       15 NCA-SI               2:18.74    2:18.19 .BLU   
       30.93  1:06.36  1:46.52  2:18.19                                    
 34 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA              2:14.73    2:18.72 .BLU   
       30.01  1:07.12  1:48.94  2:18.72                                    
 35 Jaffe, Noah A             16 NCA-SI               2:20.27    2:20.22 .BLU   
       29.31  1:05.78  1:48.40  2:20.22                                    
 36 Zhu, Stephen Q            15 TE-SI                2:19.76    2:20.44 .BLU   
       30.13  1:06.90  1:48.06  2:20.44                                    
 37 Cruz, Ethan H             15 GSC-CA               2:18.48    2:20.48 .BLU   
       28.21  1:02.30  1:48.49  2:20.48                                    
 38 Westfall, Dane E          16 MVN-CA               2:19.96    2:21.32 .BLU   
       30.70  1:08.13  1:47.69  2:21.32                                    
 39 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               2:18.34    2:21.70 .BLU   
       29.75  1:06.03  1:49.82  2:21.70                                    
 40 Meris, Shawn N            16 GSC-CA               2:20.10    2:26.70 .RED   
       30.87  1:08.77  1:53.83  2:26.70                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA               2:34.70    2:07.69 .BLU   
       27.82  1:00.35  1:39.75  2:07.69                                    
  2 Maxwell, Evan T           15 NCA-SI               2:25.09    2:11.79 .BLU   
       28.78  1:03.03  1:42.11  2:11.79                                    
  3 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA               2:24.91    2:12.76 .BLU   
       28.37  1:02.91  1:43.76  2:12.76                                    
  4 Strake, Thiago            16 SSD-SI               2:22.02    2:19.11 .BLU   
       29.74  1:07.09  1:47.46  2:19.11                                    
  5 Cox, Cavan L              15 MRA-SI               2:24.75    2:19.14 .BLU   
       29.41  1:06.73  1:49.13  2:19.14                                    
  6 Fuimaono, Aka I           16 NCA-SI               2:26.45    2:19.61 .BLU   
       28.18  1:05.20  1:47.63  2:19.61                                    
  7 Hopps, Travis M           15 MVN-CA               2:22.88    2:20.25 .BLU   
       29.19  1:05.49  1:49.46  2:20.25                                    
  8 Li, Hagan                 16 MVN-CA               2:22.06    2:22.17 .RED   
       30.69  1:08.92  1:51.52  2:22.17                                    
  9 Zhuang, Shawn             15 TE-SI                2:24.64    2:22.46 .RED   
       29.69  1:06.88  1:51.05  2:22.46                                    
 10 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               2:27.15    2:23.17 .RED   
       31.10  1:12.90  1:51.67  2:23.17                                    
 11 Modregon, Raymond A       16 SDSA-SI              2:23.80    2:25.98 .RED   
       32.22  1:10.65  1:54.17  2:25.98                                    
 12 Reyes-Quiroga, Domingo J  16 IVDA-SI              2:26.60    2:26.41 .RED   
       29.19  1:07.81  1:53.22  2:26.41                                    
 13 Lagana, Nicky J           17 SCAC-CA              2:29.54    2:27.89 .RED   
       30.13  1:10.14  1:54.05  2:27.89                                    
 14 Szilard, Scott A          16 SDY-SI               2:26.67    2:29.56 .RED   
       30.11  1:11.51  1:55.02  2:29.56                                    
 15 Lo, Thomas                15 NCA-SI               2:30.01    2:30.95 .RED   
       33.11  1:13.31  1:45.32  2:30.95                                    
 16 Robbins, Leo P            15 NCA-SI               2:25.37    2:31.62 .RED   
       33.16  1:09.65  1:58.42  2:31.62                                    
 17 Baxley, Nelson C          17 IVDA-SI              2:29.04    2:32.64 .RED   
       28.90           1:58.22  2:32.64                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.20  15&O .BLU
        5:28.80  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:28.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI               4:18.54    4:18.60 .BLU   
       25.52    56.03  1:28.10  2:00.77  2:39.25  3:17.03  3:47.55  4:18.60
  2 Fujimoto, Miles L         17 MVN-CA               4:23.98    4:24.30 .BLU   
       28.49  1:00.39  1:35.83  2:10.39  2:47.16  3:24.38  3:54.93  4:24.30
  3 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI               4:36.71    4:25.01 .BLU   
       27.30    58.34  1:32.15  2:05.76  2:46.55  3:26.90  3:56.73  4:25.01
  4 Ahooja, Ajay V            17 NCA-SI               4:25.19    4:25.88 .BLU   
       28.64  1:00.16  1:36.07  2:11.25  2:48.02  3:26.83  3:57.11  4:25.88
  5 Cairns, Joey C            15 NCA-SI               4:25.17    4:27.79 .BLU   
       27.61    59.30  1:33.14  2:07.98  2:46.91  3:26.17  3:57.52  4:27.79
  6 Rapp, Nicki D             15 NCA-SI               4:55.29    4:29.11 .BLU   
       28.13    59.90  1:34.95  2:09.52  2:49.74  3:28.64  4:00.38  4:29.11
  7 Seay, Aiden G             16 NCA-SI               4:30.64    4:32.01 .BLU   
       29.47  1:02.46  1:39.35  2:15.46  2:53.08  3:30.90  4:02.19  4:32.01
  8 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              4:36.47    4:32.99 .BLU   
       29.09  1:01.73  1:38.34  2:14.75  2:52.36  3:31.01  4:02.57  4:32.99
  9 Johnson, Ansel R          16 NCA-SI               4:28.02    4:34.89 .BLU   
       27.85  1:01.61  1:37.90  2:12.57  2:52.90  3:32.32  4:03.66  4:34.89
 10 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               4:45.26    4:38.09 .BLU   
       28.08  1:00.65  1:37.85  2:14.15  2:54.41  3:35.46  4:07.35  4:38.09
 11 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               4:34.63    4:41.25 .BLU   
       30.21  1:02.50  1:39.47  2:16.41  2:55.92  3:37.92  4:10.05  4:41.25
 12 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA               4:46.61    4:43.32 .BLU   
       29.77  1:04.64  1:42.84  2:18.27  2:59.93  3:40.76  4:13.34  4:43.32
 13 Tlalka, Kevin T           15 NCA-SI               4:57.59    4:43.40 .BLU   
       30.93  1:05.21  1:40.74  2:15.62  2:56.70  3:38.15  4:11.46  4:43.40
 14 Song, Cyrus B             15 NCA-SI               4:45.00    4:47.79 .BLU   
       29.31  1:03.69  1:43.46  2:23.13  3:02.10  3:41.50  4:15.33  4:47.79
 15 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA              4:51.31    4:52.74 .BLU   
       30.25  1:04.76  1:42.54  2:19.29  3:01.27  3:45.48  4:20.10  4:52.74
 -- Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI               4:04.75         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA               5:28.80    4:35.67 .BLU   
       30.32  1:03.87  1:39.58  2:15.09  2:56.21  3:37.46  4:07.18  4:35.67
  2 Zika, Honza T             15 MVN-CA               5:28.80    4:40.31 .BLU   
       30.22  1:04.29           2:15.52  2:58.47  3:40.27  4:10.58  4:40.31
  3 Modregon, Raymond A       16 SDSA-SI              5:06.89    5:02.06 .RED   
       31.55  1:09.70  1:49.22  2:28.24  3:11.59  3:55.21  4:30.12  5:02.06
  4 Day, Antonio R            15 NCA-SI               5:28.80    5:13.48 .RED   
       30.27  1:06.70  1:46.93  2:26.24  3:13.61  4:01.02  4:37.29  5:13.48
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                   NT      27.90        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                    NT    2:04.36        
  2 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA                    NT    2:18.07        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                    NT    5:44.13        
  2 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                    NT    5:48.59        
  3 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA                    NT    6:05.09        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA                    NT   10:19.31        
  2 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                    NT   10:42.37        
  3 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA                    NT   10:57.40        
  4 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                    NT   11:04.36        
  5 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA                   NT   11:09.16        
  6 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                    NT   11:22.24        
  7 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA                    NT   11:23.38        
  8 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                    NT   11:23.62        
  9 Murray, Max S             15 SET-CA                    NT   11:23.63        
 10 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                    NT   11:24.20        
 11 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA                    NT   11:28.86        
 12 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA                    NT   11:34.34        
 13 Szekely, Emese            12 UN-03-CA                  NT   11:34.91        
 14 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                    NT   11:35.61        
 15 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA                   NT   11:35.81        
 16 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA                   NT   11:36.04        
 17 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                   NT   11:46.41        
 18 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                    NT   11:46.52        
 19 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA                    NT   11:47.58        
 20 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                   NT   11:51.05        
 21 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA                   NT   11:55.21        
 22 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA                   NT   11:57.17        
 23 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA                   NT   12:04.50        
 24 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA                    NT   12:21.48        
 25 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA                    NT   12:24.76        
 26 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA                    NT   12:27.92        
 27 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                    NT   12:31.06        
 28 Maitra, Ari T             12 UN-03-CA                  NT   12:31.92        
 29 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA                   NT   12:36.69        
 30 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA                    NT   12:38.33        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                   NT      37.13        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                   NT      36.57        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:18.19        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                   NT      30.74        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                   NT      30.87        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:07.38