SET Marilyn Bolton High Point - Meet Results

SET Marilyn Bolton High Point
11/23/2019 - 11/24/2019
Lake Forest, Ca USA
Updated: 11/25/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Saddleback El Toro                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
     4th Annual Marilyn Bolton Time Improvement Meet, Sanction #: S19-177      
                     El Toro High School    11/23-24/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Laura M              6 ZAP-CA                           25.64  
  2 McCarthy, Naomi Q          6 SET-CA                           28.29  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Laura M              6 ZAP-CA                           56.70  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Laura M              6 ZAP-CA                         1:55.39  
                  55.11   1:55.39 (1:00.28)                                        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Laura M              6 ZAP-CA                           31.64  
  2 McCarthy, Naomi Q          6 SET-CA                           33.30  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Laura M              6 ZAP-CA                         1:11.12  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Snow, Laura M              6 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Snow, Laura M              6 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                           17.35  
  2 Cohu, Kara E               8 ZAP-CA                           19.21  
  3 McCarthy, Kenzie G         8 SET-CA                           20.25  
  4 Smith, Eden L              7 SET-CA                           24.53  
  5 English, Emma G            8 SET-CA                           25.54  
  6 Poidomani, Ava E           8 SET-CA                           26.77  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Rachel G            8 SET-CA                           40.75  
  2 Cohu, Kara E               8 ZAP-CA                           45.31  
  3 McCarthy, Kenzie G         8 SET-CA                           45.59  
  4 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                           48.73  
  5 English, Emma G            8 SET-CA                           53.20  
  6 Smith, Eden L              7 SET-CA                           54.16  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                         1:26.87  
                  41.66     1:26.87 (45.21)                                        
  2 Cohu, Kara E               8 ZAP-CA                         1:40.92  
                1:43.20         1:40.92 ( )                                        
  3 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                         1:45.80  
                  51.48     1:45.80 (54.32)                                        
  4 Poidomani, Ava E           8 SET-CA                         2:07.81  
                  59.77   2:07.81 (1:08.04)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                           22.17  
  2 McCarthy, Kenzie G         8 SET-CA                           22.25  
  3 Cohu, Kara E               8 ZAP-CA                           25.06  
  4 English, Emma G            8 SET-CA                           26.17  
  5 Smith, Eden L              7 SET-CA                           28.90  
  6 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                           30.68  
  7 Poidomani, Ava E           8 SET-CA                           33.96  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                           48.09  
  2 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                         1:00.04  
  3 English, Emma G            8 SET-CA                         1:00.60  
  4 Smith, Eden L              7 SET-CA                         1:00.68  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                           24.91  
  2 Keating, Harper t          7 Splash-CA                        27.18  
  3 Jacob, Rachel G            8 SET-CA                           30.30  
  4 McCarthy, Kenzie G         8 SET-CA                           35.26  
  5 Cohu, Kara E               8 ZAP-CA                           36.41  
  6 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                           37.43  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, Emma G            8 SET-CA                         1:06.09  
  2 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                         1:14.32  
  3 Smith, Eden L              7 SET-CA                         1:29.72  
 -- Cohu, Kara E               8 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- McCarthy, Kenzie G         8 SET-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                           18.89  
  2 Jacob, Rachel G            8 SET-CA                           22.32  
  3 McCarthy, Kenzie G         8 SET-CA                           24.82  
  4 Keating, Harper t          7 Splash-CA                        25.41  
  5 Cohu, Kara E               8 ZAP-CA                           33.36  
  6 Smith, Eden L              7 SET-CA                           34.04  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                           42.26  
  2 McCarthy, Kenzie G         8 SET-CA                           57.41  
  3 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                         1:13.81  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                         1:36.85  
                  43.40     1:36.85 (53.45)                                        
  2 Jacob, Rachel G            8 SET-CA                         1:56.32  
                  53.79   1:56.32 (1:02.53)                                        
  3 English, Emma G            8 SET-CA                         2:06.51  
                1:01.38   2:06.51 (1:05.13)                                        
  4 Norton, Madi L             8 SET-CA                         2:13.83  
                1:08.27   2:13.83 (1:05.56)                                        
 -- Cohu, Kara E               8 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
                1:09.83        DQ (1:09.01)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Kenzie G         8 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  49.03                                                            
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                           29.27  
  2 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA                          30.90  
  3 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                           32.91  
  4 Paul, Olivia S            10 UN-01-CA                         34.31  
  5 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                           35.72  
  6 Hoang, Brooklynn          10 SET-CA                           35.83  
  7 Rosen, Lily G             10 Splash-CA                        35.89  
  8 Winata, Chelsea S          9 YOC-CA                           36.18  
  9 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA                           36.25  
 10 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA                           36.28  
 11 Radford, Zylah K           9 YMSC-CC                          36.39  
 12 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                           37.48  
 13 Lee, Hailey               10 ZAP-CA                           38.30  
 14 Pomares, Sophia R          9 SET-CA                           39.43  
 15 Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA                           39.61  
 16 Robson, Hazuna            10 SET-CA                           39.64  
 17 Miller, Cady A            10 SET-CA                           39.97  
 18 Soldo, Ema M               9 SET-CA                           40.66  
 19 Gauf, Riley B             10 SET-CA                           40.88  
 20 Davidson, Sydney C         9 SET-CA                           41.29  
 21 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA                           42.70  
 22 Takacs, Lauren M          10 SET-CA                           43.77  
 23 Thompson, Blaire A         9 SET-CA                           44.15  
 24 Bohenek, Alexa K           9 SET-CA                           45.66  
 25 Renner, Abigail J          9 SET-CA                           53.85  
 -- Schwarz, Stella M          9 SET-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                         1:06.14  
                  32.43     1:06.14 (33.71)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                         1:11.59  
                  34.21     1:11.59 (37.38)                                        
  3 Paul, Olivia S            10 UN-01-CA                       1:14.44  
                  34.98     1:14.44 (39.46)                                        
  4 Radford, Zylah K           9 YMSC-CC                        1:19.20  
                  39.10     1:19.20 (40.10)                                        
  5 Hoang, Brooklynn          10 SET-CA                         1:21.76  
                  37.72     1:21.76 (44.04)                                        
  6 Lee, Hailey               10 ZAP-CA                         1:25.29  
                  40.76     1:25.29 (44.53)                                        
  7 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                         1:26.00  
                  40.74     1:26.00 (45.26)                                        
  8 Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA                         1:29.75  
                  41.61     1:29.75 (48.14)                                        
  9 Pomares, Sophia R          9 SET-CA                         1:29.92  
                  42.16     1:29.92 (47.76)                                        
 10 Robson, Hazuna            10 SET-CA                         1:30.99  
                  42.96     1:30.99 (48.03)                                        
 11 Soldo, Ema M               9 SET-CA                         1:31.88  
                  41.93     1:31.88 (49.95)                                        
 12 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA                         1:33.52  
                  44.32     1:33.52 (49.20)                                        
 13 Miller, Cady A            10 SET-CA                         1:35.85  
                  43.56     1:35.85 (52.29)                                        
 14 Renner, Abigail J          9 SET-CA                         1:54.09  
                  52.97   1:54.09 (1:01.12)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                         2:36.99  
                  34.38     1:14.50 (40.12)     1:56.84 (42.34)     2:36.99 (40.15)
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA                        6:35.47  
                  33.83     1:13.04 (39.21)     1:53.11 (40.07)     2:33.43 (40.32)
        3:14.18 (40.75)     3:55.09 (40.91)     4:35.71 (40.62)     5:15.39 (39.68)
        5:56.85 (41.46)     6:35.47 (38.62)                                        
  2 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                         7:52.77  
                  42.35     1:29.27 (46.92)     2:19.04 (49.77)     3:07.02 (47.98)
        3:56.17 (49.15)     4:44.13 (47.96)     5:33.05 (48.92)     6:20.28 (47.23)
        7:09.12 (48.84)     7:52.77 (43.65)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                           33.39  
  2 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                           39.86  
  3 Winata, Chelsea S          9 YOC-CA                           40.45  
  4 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                           41.40  
  5 Radford, Zylah K           9 YMSC-CC                          42.18  
  6 Gauf, Riley B             10 SET-CA                           43.49  
  7 Ho, Tina N                10 SET-CA                           44.15  
  8 Lee, Hailey               10 ZAP-CA                           44.21  
  9 Robson, Hazuna            10 SET-CA                           45.16  
 10 Tardia, Lilla J            9 COTO-CA                          45.26  
 11 Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA                           45.85  
 12 Pomares, Sophia R          9 SET-CA                           47.40  
 13 Soldo, Ema M               9 SET-CA                           47.51  
 14 Takacs, Lauren M          10 SET-CA                           48.17  
 15 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA                           52.56  
 16 Miller, Cady A            10 SET-CA                           56.40  
 17 Renner, Abigail J          9 SET-CA                         1:03.06  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                         1:21.53  
                  39.15     1:21.53 (42.38)                                        
  2 Paul, Olivia S            10 UN-01-CA                       1:24.69  
                  41.68     1:24.69 (43.01)                                        
  3 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                         1:25.52  
                  42.66     1:25.52 (42.86)                                        
  4 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                         1:25.56  
                  42.65     1:25.56 (42.91)                                        
  5 Hoang, Brooklynn          10 SET-CA                         1:32.69  
                  43.43     1:32.69 (49.26)                                        
  6 Gauf, Riley B             10 SET-CA                         1:33.72  
                  46.51     1:33.72 (47.21)                                        
  7 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA                         1:35.18  
                  46.77     1:35.18 (48.41)                                        
  8 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA                         1:36.46  
                  48.04     1:36.46 (48.42)                                        
  9 Radford, Zylah K           9 YMSC-CC                        1:36.63  
                  47.57     1:36.63 (49.06)                                        
 10 Davidson, Sydney C         9 SET-CA                         1:38.05  
 11 Lee, Hailey               10 ZAP-CA                         1:39.58  
                  47.74     1:39.58 (51.84)                                        
 12 Robson, Hazuna            10 SET-CA                         1:40.30  
                  45.94     1:40.30 (54.36)                                        
 13 Soldo, Ema M               9 SET-CA                         1:40.62  
 14 Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA                         1:43.92  
                  48.90     1:43.92 (55.02)                                        
 15 Pomares, Sophia R          9 SET-CA                         1:47.45  
                  50.54     1:47.45 (56.91)                                        
 16 Takacs, Lauren M          10 SET-CA                         1:49.59  
                  51.59     1:49.59 (58.00)                                        
 17 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA                         1:52.48  
                  53.62     1:52.48 (58.86)                                        
 18 Thompson, Blaire A         9 SET-CA                         1:54.70  
                  55.66     1:54.70 (59.04)                                        
 19 Renner, Abigail J          9 SET-CA                         2:13.35  
                1:04.15   2:13.35 (1:09.20)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                           38.20  
  2 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA                          42.66  
  3 Lee, Hailey               10 ZAP-CA                           44.35  
  4 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                           45.68  
  5 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA                           46.52  
  6 Hoang, Brooklynn          10 SET-CA                           48.63  
  7 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                           49.64  
  8 Winata, Chelsea S          9 YOC-CA                           49.69  
  9 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                           52.72  
 10 Robson, Hazuna            10 SET-CA                           52.74  
 11 Radford, Zylah K           9 YMSC-CC                          52.93  
 12 Pomares, Sophia R          9 SET-CA                           53.76  
 13 Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA                           54.27  
 14 Gauf, Riley B             10 SET-CA                           56.49  
 15 Soldo, Ema M               9 SET-CA                           57.11  
 16 Renner, Abigail J          9 SET-CA                         1:00.97  
 17 Davidson, Sydney C         9 SET-CA                         1:01.50  
 18 Bohenek, Alexa K           9 SET-CA                         1:02.58  
 19 Takacs, Lauren M          10 SET-CA                         1:05.18  
 20 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA                         1:15.27  
 21 Miller, Cady A            10 SET-CA                         1:25.18  
 -- Schwarz, Stella M          9 SET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thompson, Blaire A         9 SET-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hailey               10 ZAP-CA                         1:32.47  
                  44.29     1:32.47 (48.18)                                        
  2 Paul, Olivia S            10 UN-01-CA                       1:34.29  
                  43.44     1:34.29 (50.85)                                        
  3 Ho, Tina N                10 SET-CA                         1:41.49  
                  46.53     1:41.49 (54.96)                                        
  4 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA                         1:44.83  
                  50.79     1:44.83 (54.04)                                        
  5 Hoang, Brooklynn          10 SET-CA                         1:46.90  
                  51.59     1:46.90 (55.31)                                        
  6 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                         1:51.83  
                  54.53     1:51.83 (57.30)                                        
  7 Robson, Hazuna            10 SET-CA                         1:52.69  
                  54.18     1:52.69 (58.51)                                        
  8 Gauf, Riley B             10 SET-CA                         1:55.42  
                  54.87   1:55.42 (1:00.55)                                        
  9 Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA                         2:00.77  
                  57.47   2:00.77 (1:03.30)                                        
 10 Takacs, Lauren M          10 SET-CA                         2:06.74  
                  59.93   2:06.74 (1:06.81)                                        
 -- Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  50.39          DQ (56.13)                                        
 -- Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
                1:15.57                                                            
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                           30.95  
  2 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                           36.30  
  3 Paul, Olivia S            10 UN-01-CA                         38.34  
  4 Hoang, Brooklynn          10 SET-CA                           39.71  
  5 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                           43.44  
  6 Ho, Tina N                10 SET-CA                           46.67  
  7 Winata, Chelsea S          9 YOC-CA                           46.85  
  8 Radford, Zylah K           9 YMSC-CC                          47.98  
  9 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                           48.50  
 10 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA                           51.29  
 11 Gauf, Riley B             10 SET-CA                           52.01  
 12 Renner, Abigail J          9 SET-CA                         1:02.20  
 -- Takacs, Lauren M          10 SET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Soldo, Ema M               9 SET-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                         1:12.04  
                  35.91     1:12.04 (36.13)                                        
  2 Paul, Olivia S            10 UN-01-CA                       1:29.91  
                  40.32     1:29.91 (49.59)                                        
  3 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA                         1:34.79  
  4 Rosen, Lily G             10 Splash-CA                      1:41.43  
                  44.50     1:41.43 (56.93)                                        
  5 Gauf, Riley B             10 SET-CA                         1:47.34  
                  49.88     1:47.34 (57.46)                                        
  6 Radford, Zylah K           9 YMSC-CC                        1:50.64  
                  52.21     1:50.64 (58.43)                                        
  7 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA                         1:55.41  
  8 Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA                         1:55.62  
                  52.91   1:55.62 (1:02.71)                                        
  9 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA                         1:56.13  
                  49.05   1:56.13 (1:07.08)                                        
 -- Lee, Hailey               10 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Takacs, Lauren M          10 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  55.40        DQ (1:14.68)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                         1:15.65  
                  36.61     1:15.65 (39.04)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                         1:22.41  
                  37.62     1:22.41 (44.79)                                        
  3 Paul, Olivia S            10 UN-01-CA                       1:23.59  
                  38.83     1:23.59 (44.76)                                        
  4 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                         1:29.54  
                  42.70     1:29.54 (46.84)                                        
  5 Lee, Hailey               10 ZAP-CA                         1:31.57  
                  47.84     1:31.57 (43.73)                                        
  6 Winata, Chelsea S          9 YOC-CA                         1:34.56  
                  45.75     1:34.56 (48.81)                                        
  7 Ho, Tina N                10 SET-CA                         1:35.64  
                  45.66     1:35.64 (49.98)                                        
  8 Radford, Zylah K           9 YMSC-CC                        1:36.80  
                  48.63     1:36.80 (48.17)                                        
  9 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA                         1:37.62  
                  49.53     1:37.62 (48.09)                                        
 10 Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA                         1:39.45  
                  46.26     1:39.45 (53.19)                                        
 11 Tardia, Lilla J            9 COTO-CA                        1:39.78  
                  46.47     1:39.78 (53.31)                                        
 12 Robson, Hazuna            10 SET-CA                         1:40.53  
                  49.30     1:40.53 (51.23)                                        
 13 Gauf, Riley B             10 SET-CA                         1:43.20  
                  50.27     1:43.20 (52.93)                                        
 14 Pomares, Sophia R          9 SET-CA                         1:44.01  
                  50.79     1:44.01 (53.22)                                        
 15 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA                         1:53.63  
                  49.13   1:53.63 (1:04.50)                                        
 16 Takacs, Lauren M          10 SET-CA                         1:59.92  
                  56.14   1:59.92 (1:03.78)                                        
 -- Miller, Cady A            10 SET-CA                              DQ  
                1:00.66        DQ (1:06.54)                                        
 -- Renner, Abigail J          9 SET-CA                              DQ  
                1:07.64        DQ (1:06.53)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                         2:56.32  
                  38.75     1:21.78 (43.03)     2:17.34 (55.56)     2:56.32 (38.98)
 -- Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                        X2:40.27  
                  33.16     1:15.01 (41.85)     2:01.97 (46.96)     2:40.27 (38.30)
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                              2:24.85  
     1) Lee, Hailey 10                  2) Escobar, Natasha S 8           
     3) Derr, Emi F 9                   4) Gordon, Meagan M 10            
                  43.46     1:19.49 (36.03)     1:57.69 (38.20)     2:24.85 (27.16)
  2 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                            2:43.66  
     1) Soldo, Ema M 9                  2) Robson, Hazuna 10              
     3) Takacs, Lauren M 10             4) Camarena, Emily F 10           
                  40.85     1:23.23 (42.38)     2:06.05 (42.82)     2:43.66 (37.61)
  3 Set Swim-CA  'C'                                            2:53.83  
     1) McCarthy, Kenzie G 8            2) Gauf, Riley B 10               
     3) Norton, Madi L 8                4) Pomares, Sophia R 9            
                  43.28     1:24.98 (41.70)     2:15.35 (50.37)     2:53.83 (38.48)
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                                 DQ  
     1) Goodspeed, Emma B 10            2) Parkan, Lily A 9               
     3) Ho, Tina N 10                   4) Hoang, Brooklynn 10            
                  35.49     1:12.26 (36.77)     1:48.30 (36.04)          DQ (35.89)
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                              2:37.15  
     1) Lluz, Jesamin S 10              2) Lee, Hailey 10                 
     3) Gordon, Meagan M 10             4) Escobar, Natasha S 8           
                  51.11     1:33.35 (42.24)     1:58.19 (24.84)     2:37.15 (38.96)
  2 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                            2:50.15  
     1) Parkan, Lily A 9                2) Hoang, Brooklynn 10            
     3) Charles, Alia H 9               4) Camarena, Emily F 10           
                  41.05     1:31.31 (50.26)   2:53.18 (1:21.87)         2:50.15 ( )
  3 Set Swim-CA  'C'                                            3:13.96  
     1) Jacob, Rachel G 8               2) Robson, Hazuna 10              
     3) Pomares, Sophia R 9             4) Davidson, Sydney C 9           
                1:02.53     1:48.51 (45.98)     2:36.63 (48.12)     3:13.96 (37.33)
 -- Set Swim-CA  'B'                                                 DQ  
     1) Gauf, Riley B 10                2) Takacs, Lauren M 10            
     3) Goodspeed, Emma B 10            4) Soldo, Ema M 9                 
                  50.20     1:45.25 (55.05)        DQ (1:23.54)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                           27.02  
  2 Menefee, Addison M        12 YMSC-CC                          27.17  
  3 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                           28.46  
  4 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                           28.97  
  5 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                           29.26  
  6 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  12 JCA-CA                           29.94  
  7 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                           30.42  
  8 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA                           30.50  
  9 Lee, Soorin               11 COTO-CA                          31.30  
 10 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                           31.43  
 11 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA                           31.57  
 12 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA                           32.50  
 13 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA                           33.12  
 14 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA                           33.29  
 15 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                          33.66  
 16 Dedeaux, Peyton G         12 SET-CA                           33.70  
 17 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA                           33.83  
 18 Douglass, Olivia          12 ZAP-CA                           34.13  
 19 Smith, Julia L            11 SET-CA                           34.62  
 20 Robins, Kate M            12 SET-CA                           35.09  
 21 Gaumer, Sophie C          11 SET-CA                           35.26  
 22 Crawford, Niamh K         11 SET-CA                           35.31  
 23 Tomazin, Alenka C         11 YOC-CA                           35.41  
 24 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       11 SET-CA                           36.43  
 25 Cruz, Izellah             12 SET-CA                           36.61  
 26 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                           37.33  
 27 Tapper, Gabbi R           11 SET-CA                           39.01  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                           58.74  
                  27.99       58.74 (30.75)                                        
  2 Menefee, Addison M        12 YMSC-CC                        1:00.37  
                  29.21     1:00.37 (31.16)                                        
  3 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                         1:03.76  
                  30.45     1:03.76 (33.31)                                        
  4 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                         1:05.09  
                  31.31     1:05.09 (33.78)                                        
  5 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                         1:05.84  
                  30.64     1:05.84 (35.20)                                        
  6 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                         1:08.51  
                  32.01     1:08.51 (36.50)                                        
  7 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA                         1:09.00  
                  33.16     1:09.00 (35.84)                                        
  8 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                         1:09.46  
                  33.58     1:09.46 (35.88)                                        
  9 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA                         1:09.92  
                  34.47     1:09.92 (35.45)                                        
 10 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                        1:11.15  
                  34.59     1:11.15 (36.56)                                        
 11 Robins, Kate M            12 SET-CA                         1:14.88  
                  35.72     1:14.88 (39.16)                                        
 12 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA                         1:16.41  
                  36.06     1:16.41 (40.35)                                        
 13 Tomazin, Alenka C         11 YOC-CA                         1:17.03  
                  38.24     1:17.03 (38.79)                                        
 14 Dedeaux, Peyton G         12 SET-CA                         1:17.36  
                  36.08     1:17.36 (41.28)                                        
 15 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                         1:19.94  
                  37.62     1:19.94 (42.32)                                        
 16 Douglass, Olivia          12 ZAP-CA                         1:20.06  
                  38.52     1:20.06 (41.54)                                        
 17 Crawford, Niamh K         11 SET-CA                         1:20.51  
                  39.44     1:20.51 (41.07)                                        
 18 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       11 SET-CA                         1:25.47  
                  40.56     1:25.47 (44.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                         2:03.30  
                  28.12       59.57 (31.45)     1:31.87 (32.30)     2:03.30 (31.43)
  2 Menefee, Addison M        12 YMSC-CC                        2:16.40  
                  32.88     1:08.33 (35.45)     1:42.65 (34.32)     2:16.40 (33.75)
  3 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                         2:25.41  
                  33.26     1:10.69 (37.43)     1:49.34 (38.65)     2:25.41 (36.07)
  4 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                         2:30.02  
                  34.03     1:12.47 (38.44)     1:51.55 (39.08)     2:30.02 (38.47)
  5 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                         2:35.22  
                  34.31     1:14.08 (39.77)     1:54.55 (40.47)     2:35.22 (40.67)
  6 Smith, Julia L            11 SET-CA                         2:41.18  
                  38.65     1:19.74 (41.09)     2:01.69 (41.95)     2:41.18 (39.49)
  7 Robins, Kate M            12 SET-CA                         2:43.17  
                  37.86     1:20.83 (42.97)     2:04.25 (43.42)     2:43.17 (38.92)
  8 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                         2:49.92  
                  37.08     1:21.74 (44.66)     2:08.11 (46.37)     2:49.92 (41.81)
  9 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA                         2:53.04  
                  40.10     1:24.06 (43.96)     2:09.33 (45.27)     2:53.04 (43.71)
 10 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                         2:57.16  
                  37.40     1:21.43 (44.03)     2:09.13 (47.70)     2:57.16 (48.03)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menefee, Addison M        12 YMSC-CC                        6:02.86  
                  33.10     1:09.46 (36.36)     1:46.23 (36.77)     2:22.86 (36.63)
        3:01.04 (38.18)     3:38.68 (37.64)     4:14.46 (35.78)     4:50.99 (36.53)
        5:27.41 (36.42)     6:02.86 (35.45)                                        
  2 Pinkney, Danielle m       12 Splash-CA                      6:14.07  
                  33.31     1:10.77 (37.46)     1:47.11 (36.34)     2:24.87 (37.76)
        3:02.59 (37.72)     3:40.42 (37.83)     4:18.30 (37.88)     4:57.30 (39.00)
        5:35.83 (38.53)     6:14.07 (38.24)                                        
  3 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                         6:26.56  
                  35.30     1:14.91 (39.61)     1:54.73 (39.82)     2:35.18 (40.45)
        3:13.88 (38.70)     3:53.71 (39.83)     4:32.53 (38.82)     5:12.16 (39.63)
        5:50.59 (38.43)     6:26.56 (35.97)                                        
  4 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                         6:32.60  
                  35.40     1:15.47 (40.07)     1:55.46 (39.99)     2:35.09 (39.63)
        3:15.74 (40.65)     3:55.96 (40.22)     4:35.56 (39.60)     5:14.99 (39.43)
        5:54.84 (39.85)     6:32.60 (37.76)                                        
  5 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                         6:35.44  
                  34.79     1:14.40 (39.61)     1:53.94 (39.54)     2:34.04 (40.10)
        3:14.38 (40.34)     3:55.70 (41.32)     4:35.97 (40.27)     5:16.97 (41.00)
        5:57.57 (40.60)     6:35.44 (37.87)                                        
  6 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA                         6:36.80  
                  36.90     1:16.74 (39.84)     1:57.87 (41.13)     2:39.09 (41.22)
        3:19.56 (40.47)     4:00.16 (40.60)     4:40.94 (40.78)     5:20.74 (39.80)
        6:00.53 (39.79)     6:36.80 (36.27)                                        
 -- Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                           32.15  
  2 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA                           35.37  
  3 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                           36.70  
  4 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                           36.98  
  5 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA                           37.63  
  6 Smith, Julia L            11 SET-CA                           37.97  
  7 Crawford, Niamh K         11 SET-CA                           38.78  
  8 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA                           39.32  
  9 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                           39.72  
 10 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA                           39.97  
 11 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                          40.03  
 12 Robins, Kate M            12 SET-CA                           40.64  
 13 Dedeaux, Peyton G         12 SET-CA                           40.67  
 14 Gaumer, Sophie C          11 SET-CA                           40.88  
 15 Douglass, Olivia          12 ZAP-CA                           41.74  
 16 Tomazin, Alenka C         11 YOC-CA                           43.49  
 17 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA                           44.96  
 18 Cruz, Izellah             12 SET-CA                           45.06  
 19 Tapper, Gabbi R           11 SET-CA                           51.08  
 -- Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       11 SET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                         1:11.52  
                  34.33     1:11.52 (37.19)                                        
  2 Menefee, Addison M        12 YMSC-CC                        1:16.53  
                  36.41     1:16.53 (40.12)                                        
  3 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA                         1:20.81  
  4 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                         1:21.29  
                  39.91     1:21.29 (41.38)                                        
  5 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                         1:21.69  
                  39.19     1:21.69 (42.50)                                        
  6 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                         1:21.72  
                  39.19     1:21.72 (42.53)                                        
  7 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                         1:22.74  
                  39.53     1:22.74 (43.21)                                        
  8 Robins, Kate M            12 SET-CA                         1:25.29  
                  43.11     1:25.29 (42.18)                                        
  9 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA                         1:25.71  
                  42.95     1:25.71 (42.76)                                        
 10 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA                         1:26.36  
                  41.55     1:26.36 (44.81)                                        
 11 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                        1:26.38  
                  42.16     1:26.38 (44.22)                                        
 12 Crawford, Niamh K         11 SET-CA                         1:27.51  
                  42.26     1:27.51 (45.25)                                        
 13 Dedeaux, Peyton G         12 SET-CA                         1:28.05  
 14 Smith, Julia L            11 SET-CA                         1:30.16  
                  43.90     1:30.16 (46.26)                                        
 15 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA                         1:31.02  
                  44.04     1:31.02 (46.98)                                        
 16 Douglass, Olivia          12 ZAP-CA                         1:33.14  
                  43.24     1:33.14 (49.90)                                        
 17 Tomazin, Alenka C         11 YOC-CA                         1:33.33  
                  46.97     1:33.33 (46.36)                                        
 18 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       11 SET-CA                         1:43.03  
                  51.02     1:43.03 (52.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                         2:23.32  
                  34.47     1:10.57 (36.10)     1:47.03 (36.46)     2:23.32 (36.29)
  2 Menefee, Addison M        12 YMSC-CC                        2:41.91  
                  37.57     1:18.23 (40.66)     1:59.85 (41.62)     2:41.91 (42.06)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                           32.44  
  2 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                           36.38  
  3 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                           36.73  
  4 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                           38.73  
  5 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                           39.51  
  6 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                           41.20  
  7 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA                           42.33  
  8 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                          42.45  
  9 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA                           42.77  
 10 Smith, Julia L            11 SET-CA                           45.89  
 11 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                           46.59  
 12 Crawford, Niamh K         11 SET-CA                           47.80  
 13 Douglass, Olivia          12 ZAP-CA                           50.33  
 14 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       11 SET-CA                           51.66  
 -- Dedeaux, Peyton G         12 SET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tomazin, Alenka C         11 YOC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                         1:20.45  
                  39.70     1:20.45 (40.75)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                         1:20.52  
                  38.76     1:20.52 (41.76)                                        
  3 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                         1:24.29  
                  41.01     1:24.29 (43.28)                                        
  4 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                         1:25.46  
                  40.69     1:25.46 (44.77)                                        
  5 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA                         1:29.56  
                  43.78     1:29.56 (45.78)                                        
  6 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA                         1:30.27  
                  41.62     1:30.27 (48.65)                                        
  7 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                         1:30.52  
                  42.86     1:30.52 (47.66)                                        
  8 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                        1:31.88  
                  45.29     1:31.88 (46.59)                                        
  9 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                         1:31.89  
                  43.49     1:31.89 (48.40)                                        
 10 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  12 JCA-CA                         1:32.35  
                  43.57     1:32.35 (48.78)                                        
 11 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                         1:32.98  
                  44.51     1:32.98 (48.47)                                        
 12 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA                         1:33.04  
                  44.79     1:33.04 (48.25)                                        
 13 Robins, Kate M            12 SET-CA                         1:36.08  
                  46.53     1:36.08 (49.55)                                        
 14 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                         1:37.84  
                  46.31     1:37.84 (51.53)                                        
 15 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA                         1:38.73  
                  48.17     1:38.73 (50.56)                                        
 16 Lee, Soorin               11 COTO-CA                        1:40.87  
                  47.34     1:40.87 (53.53)                                        
 17 Tomazin, Alenka C         11 YOC-CA                         1:40.98  
                  50.27     1:40.98 (50.71)                                        
 18 Smith, Julia L            11 SET-CA                         1:42.10  
                  48.88     1:42.10 (53.22)                                        
 19 Dedeaux, Peyton G         12 SET-CA                         1:46.30  
                  49.84     1:46.30 (56.46)                                        
 20 Crawford, Niamh K         11 SET-CA                         1:46.47  
                  49.63     1:46.47 (56.84)                                        
 21 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA                         1:47.17  
                  52.33     1:47.17 (54.84)                                        
 22 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       11 SET-CA                         1:53.03  
                  53.23     1:53.03 (59.80)                                        
 23 Tapper, Gabbi R           11 SET-CA                         2:01.45  
                  57.23   2:01.45 (1:04.22)                                        
 -- Douglass, Olivia          12 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
                  53.23          DQ (57.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                         3:14.72  
                  44.53     1:34.26 (49.73)     2:25.32 (51.06)     3:14.72 (49.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                           29.47  
  2 Menefee, Addison M        12 YMSC-CC                          31.36  
  3 Pinkney, Danielle m       12 Splash-CA                        31.60  
  4 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                           32.36  
  5 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA                           34.70  
  6 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  12 JCA-CA                           35.50  
  7 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA                           35.98  
  8 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                           36.36  
  9 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA                           37.18  
 10 Lee, Soorin               11 COTO-CA                          37.58  
 11 Dedeaux, Peyton G         12 SET-CA                           39.19  
 12 Taylor, Mallory G         12 SET-CA                           39.59  
 13 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                          40.59  
 14 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                           43.47  
 15 Douglass, Olivia          12 ZAP-CA                           44.96  
 16 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA                           45.70  
 17 Crawford, Niamh K         11 SET-CA                           46.52  
 18 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                           49.02  
 19 Cruz, Izellah             12 SET-CA                           49.43  
 20 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       11 SET-CA                           51.17  
 21 Tapper, Gabbi R           11 SET-CA                           55.70  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menefee, Addison M        12 YMSC-CC                        1:11.87  
                  33.73     1:11.87 (38.14)                                        
  2 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                         1:12.91  
                  35.52     1:12.91 (37.39)                                        
  3 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                         1:14.26  
                  35.36     1:14.26 (38.90)                                        
  4 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                         1:14.93  
                  34.29     1:14.93 (40.64)                                        
  5 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                         1:20.14  
                  37.64     1:20.14 (42.50)                                        
  6 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA                         1:40.54  
                  44.21     1:40.54 (56.33)                                        
  7 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                         1:42.27  
                  44.73     1:42.27 (57.54)                                        
  8 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA                         1:47.16  
                  48.62     1:47.16 (58.54)                                        
 -- Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
                  48.55        DQ (1:08.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                         1:04.02  
                  30.90     1:04.02 (33.12)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                         1:09.18  
                  31.81     1:09.18 (37.37)                                        
  3 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                         1:11.69  
                  34.66     1:11.69 (37.03)                                        
  4 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                         1:15.16  
                  34.43     1:15.16 (40.73)                                        
  5 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                         1:18.42  
                  37.09     1:18.42 (41.33)                                        
  6 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA                         1:20.92  
                  39.15     1:20.92 (41.77)                                        
  7 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA                         1:22.41  
                  37.81     1:22.41 (44.60)                                        
  8 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                        1:23.74  
                  41.02     1:23.74 (42.72)                                        
  9 Dedeaux, Peyton G         12 SET-CA                         1:25.89  
                  39.22     1:25.89 (46.67)                                        
 10 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                         1:26.55  
                  43.63     1:26.55 (42.92)                                        
 11 Tomazin, Alenka C         11 YOC-CA                         1:27.46  
                  43.02     1:27.46 (44.44)                                        
 12 Robins, Kate M            12 SET-CA                         1:27.52  
                  42.92     1:27.52 (44.60)                                        
 13 Smith, Julia L            11 SET-CA                         1:28.71  
                  43.27     1:28.71 (45.44)                                        
 14 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA                         1:29.06  
                  43.63     1:29.06 (45.43)                                        
 15 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA                         1:29.16  
                  40.36     1:29.16 (48.80)                                        
 16 Crawford, Niamh K         11 SET-CA                         1:30.44  
                  41.97     1:30.44 (48.47)                                        
 17 Douglass, Olivia          12 ZAP-CA                         1:32.13  
                  42.02     1:32.13 (50.11)                                        
 18 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E       11 SET-CA                         1:38.05  
                  48.43     1:38.05 (49.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                         2:16.15  
                  29.60     1:06.94 (37.34)     1:44.48 (37.54)     2:16.15 (31.67)
  2 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                         2:29.38  
                  33.10     1:09.83 (36.73)     1:55.91 (46.08)     2:29.38 (33.47)
  3 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                         2:34.65  
                  33.60     1:15.13 (41.53)     2:00.59 (45.46)     2:34.65 (34.06)
  4 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                         2:41.72  
                  35.37     1:14.21 (38.84)     2:05.44 (51.23)     2:41.72 (36.28)
  5 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                         2:44.58  
                  37.14     1:20.32 (43.18)     2:07.62 (47.30)     2:44.58 (36.96)
  6 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                         2:45.53  
                  34.65     1:19.86 (45.21)     2:08.21 (48.35)     2:45.53 (37.32)
  7 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  12 JCA-CA                         2:56.80  
                  40.00     1:24.64 (44.64)     2:16.90 (52.26)     2:56.80 (39.90)
  8 Gaumer, Sophie C          11 SET-CA                         3:05.74  
                  46.41     1:31.43 (45.02)     2:25.58 (54.15)     3:05.74 (40.16)
  9 Tomazin, Alenka C         11 YOC-CA                         3:07.23  
                  46.28     1:33.41 (47.13)     2:26.94 (53.53)     3:07.23 (40.29)
 10 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                         3:08.74  
                  44.08     1:33.39 (49.31)     2:25.74 (52.35)     3:08.74 (43.00)
 11 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA                         3:10.11  
                  47.76     1:33.82 (46.06)     2:30.17 (56.35)     3:10.11 (39.94)
 12 Robins, Kate M            12 SET-CA                         3:10.28  
                  46.56     1:35.31 (48.75)     2:28.81 (53.50)     3:10.28 (41.47)
 13 Smith, Julia L            11 SET-CA                         3:11.52  
                  47.78     1:33.90 (46.12)     2:30.42 (56.52)     3:11.52 (41.10)
 14 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA                         3:15.12  
                  43.60     1:34.62 (51.02)   2:34.72 (1:00.10)     3:15.12 (40.40)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA                          26.67  
  2 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 SET-CA                           27.22  
  3 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA                           27.39  
  4 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                           28.42  
  5 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA                           28.91  
  6 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA                           29.43  
  7 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                           29.48  
  8 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA                           29.72  
  9 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA                          29.75  
 10 Jurado, Valerie S         14 SET-CA                           29.96  
 11 Rockey, Justine L         13 YMSC-CC                          30.44  
 11 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                           30.44  
 13 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA                           30.83  
 14 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA                           30.85  
 15 Harrison, Anaya G         14 JCA-CA                           30.86  
 16 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA                           30.96  
 17 Brandt, Lizzie X          14 SET-CA                           31.34  
 18 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA                           31.45  
 19 Sepe, Sophia r            13 Splash-CA                        31.56  
 20 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA                           32.31  
 21 Brye, Megan L             13 SET-CA                           33.52  
 22 Blackwell, Harper         13 SET-CA                           33.65  
 23 McCarthy, Maggie G        13 SET-CA                           34.66  
 24 Gaumer, Gracie E          13 SET-CA                           34.94  
 25 Ainsworth, Hailey E       13 SET-CA                           41.50  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA                         1:00.09  
                  29.02     1:00.09 (31.07)                                        
  2 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                         1:00.93  
                  29.40     1:00.93 (31.53)                                        
  3 Lu, Kelly J               13 SET-CA                         1:02.34  
                  30.13     1:02.34 (32.21)                                        
  4 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA                         1:02.60  
                  30.03     1:02.60 (32.57)                                        
  5 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA                         1:02.88  
                  30.45     1:02.88 (32.43)                                        
  6 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                         1:04.55  
                  31.51     1:04.55 (33.04)                                        
  7 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA                         1:04.94  
                  30.60     1:04.94 (34.34)                                        
  8 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                         1:05.49  
                  31.63     1:05.49 (33.86)                                        
  9 Jurado, Valerie S         14 SET-CA                         1:05.75  
                  32.29     1:05.75 (33.46)                                        
 10 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA                         1:06.21  
                  31.87     1:06.21 (34.34)                                        
 11 Brandt, Lizzie X          14 SET-CA                         1:09.47  
                  33.29     1:09.47 (36.18)                                        
 12 Harrison, Anaya G         14 JCA-CA                         1:09.56  
                  32.61     1:09.56 (36.95)                                        
 13 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA                         1:11.96  
                  33.67     1:11.96 (38.29)                                        
 14 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA                         1:12.13  
                  33.94     1:12.13 (38.19)                                        
 15 Olsen, Eleanor M          13 ZAP-CA                         1:13.51  
                  34.46     1:13.51 (39.05)                                        
 16 Brye, Megan L             13 SET-CA                         1:16.87  
                  35.17     1:16.87 (41.70)                                        
 17 Ainsworth, Hailey E       13 SET-CA                         1:23.49  
                  37.66     1:23.49 (45.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 SET-CA                         2:13.24  
                  30.49     1:04.80 (34.31)     1:39.82 (35.02)     2:13.24 (33.42)
  2 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                         2:14.07  
                  30.88     1:04.75 (33.87)     1:39.91 (35.16)     2:14.07 (34.16)
  3 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA                         2:17.25  
                  31.66     1:07.21 (35.55)     1:42.22 (35.01)     2:17.25 (35.03)
  4 Rockey, Justine L         13 YMSC-CC                        2:18.36  
                  31.55     1:06.83 (35.28)     1:42.90 (36.07)     2:18.36 (35.46)
  5 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA                         2:18.46  
                  32.37     1:07.78 (35.41)     1:44.18 (36.40)     2:18.46 (34.28)
  6 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                         2:23.15  
                  34.82     1:12.34 (37.52)     1:48.40 (36.06)     2:23.15 (34.75)
  7 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA                         2:25.05  
                  32.97     1:10.23 (37.26)     1:49.00 (38.77)     2:25.05 (36.05)
  8 Jurado, Valerie S         14 SET-CA                         2:26.29  
                  34.25     1:12.77 (38.52)     1:50.90 (38.13)     2:26.29 (35.39)
  9 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA                         2:27.07  
                  33.82     1:11.87 (38.05)     1:50.97 (39.10)     2:27.07 (36.10)
 10 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA                         2:31.62  
                  33.62     1:12.47 (38.85)     1:53.18 (40.71)     2:31.62 (38.44)
 11 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA                         2:31.85  
                  34.80     1:14.51 (39.71)     1:53.52 (39.01)     2:31.85 (38.33)
 12 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA                         2:31.87  
                  35.42     1:14.37 (38.95)     1:53.99 (39.62)     2:31.87 (37.88)
 13 Harrison, Anaya G         14 JCA-CA                         2:36.81  
                  34.97     1:16.23 (41.26)     1:58.01 (41.78)     2:36.81 (38.80)
 14 Brandt, Lizzie X          14 SET-CA                         2:37.96  
                  35.83     1:16.58 (40.75)     1:58.41 (41.83)     2:37.96 (39.55)
 15 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA                         2:43.59  
                  36.78     1:19.23 (42.45)     2:01.77 (42.54)     2:43.59 (41.82)
 16 Olsen, Eleanor M          13 ZAP-CA                         2:51.80  
                  39.70     1:24.12 (44.42)     2:09.86 (45.74)     2:51.80 (41.94)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA                         5:25.65  
                  30.47     1:03.53 (33.06)     1:36.36 (32.83)     2:09.17 (32.81)
        2:42.38 (33.21)     3:15.32 (32.94)     3:48.24 (32.92)     4:20.84 (32.60)
        4:53.52 (32.68)     5:25.65 (32.13)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA                        5:38.52  
                  30.46     1:04.14 (33.68)     1:38.16 (34.02)     2:12.05 (33.89)
        2:46.60 (34.55)     3:20.98 (34.38)     3:55.36 (34.38)     4:30.45 (35.09)
        5:05.04 (34.59)     5:38.52 (33.48)                                        
  3 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA                        5:54.01  
                  31.88     1:06.72 (34.84)     1:42.58 (35.86)     2:19.09 (36.51)
        2:54.89 (35.80)     3:30.80 (35.91)     4:07.07 (36.27)     4:43.83 (36.76)
        5:20.18 (36.35)     5:54.01 (33.83)                                        
  4 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA                         6:05.02  
                  33.00     1:09.71 (36.71)     1:47.70 (37.99)     2:25.53 (37.83)
        3:03.41 (37.88)     3:40.37 (36.96)     4:17.43 (37.06)     4:53.72 (36.29)
        5:30.03 (36.31)     6:05.02 (34.99)                                        
  5 Rockey, Justine L         13 YMSC-CC                        6:06.35  
                  32.18     1:08.79 (36.61)     1:46.15 (37.36)     2:23.98 (37.83)
        3:01.56 (37.58)     3:39.04 (37.48)     4:16.61 (37.57)     4:53.90 (37.29)
        5:30.55 (36.65)     6:06.35 (35.80)                                        
  6 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                         6:27.62  
                  35.13     1:13.94 (38.81)     1:53.54 (39.60)     2:33.48 (39.94)
        3:13.19 (39.71)     3:52.95 (39.76)     4:32.78 (39.83)     5:13.46 (40.68)
        5:51.50 (38.04)     6:27.62 (36.12)                                        
  7 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA                         6:56.05  
                  37.21     1:18.35 (41.14)     2:00.36 (42.01)     2:43.40 (43.04)
        3:25.50 (42.10)     4:07.50 (42.00)     4:50.49 (42.99)     5:33.13 (42.64)
        6:14.72 (41.59)     6:56.05 (41.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA                         1:07.25  
                  32.93     1:07.25 (34.32)                                        
  2 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 SET-CA                         1:09.43  
                  34.65     1:09.43 (34.78)                                        
  3 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA                         1:12.41  
                  34.80     1:12.41 (37.61)                                        
  4 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA                         1:13.46  
                  35.69     1:13.46 (37.77)                                        
  5 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                         1:14.06  
                  36.83     1:14.06 (37.23)                                        
  6 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA                         1:14.65  
                  35.78     1:14.65 (38.87)                                        
  7 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA                         1:15.83  
                  35.84     1:15.83 (39.99)                                        
  8 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                         1:16.79  
                  38.35     1:16.79 (38.44)                                        
  9 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA                         1:16.99  
                  37.58     1:16.99 (39.41)                                        
 10 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA                         1:18.56  
                  38.70     1:18.56 (39.86)                                        
 11 Jurado, Valerie S         14 SET-CA                         1:19.03  
                  38.67     1:19.03 (40.36)                                        
 12 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA                         1:22.09  
                  38.88     1:22.09 (43.21)                                        
 13 Harrison, Anaya G         14 JCA-CA                         1:23.89  
                  41.27     1:23.89 (42.62)                                        
 14 Brye, Megan L             13 SET-CA                         1:25.09  
                  40.44     1:25.09 (44.65)                                        
 15 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA                         1:27.39  
 16 Olsen, Eleanor M          13 ZAP-CA                         1:46.08  
                  50.14     1:46.08 (55.94)                                        
 -- Brandt, Lizzie X          14 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  40.67          DQ (43.02)                                        
 -- Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                              DQ  
                  39.15          DQ (38.29)                                        
 -- Lu, Kelly J               13 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  35.89          DQ (37.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA                        2:25.00  
                  34.53     1:11.90 (37.37)     1:49.25 (37.35)     2:25.00 (35.75)
  2 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 SET-CA                         2:32.12  
                  35.84     1:14.70 (38.86)     1:54.06 (39.36)     2:32.12 (38.06)
  3 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                         2:42.60  
                  39.20     1:21.67 (42.47)     2:04.13 (42.46)     2:42.60 (38.47)
  4 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA                         2:53.02  
                  41.80     1:25.59 (43.79)     2:09.90 (44.31)     2:53.02 (43.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA                         1:17.92  
                  37.34     1:17.92 (40.58)                                        
  2 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 SET-CA                         1:18.21  
                  38.06     1:18.21 (40.15)                                        
  3 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA                         1:18.33  
                  37.22     1:18.33 (41.11)                                        
  4 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA                        1:19.94  
                  37.64     1:19.94 (42.30)                                        
  5 Harrison, Anaya G         14 JCA-CA                         1:20.86  
                  38.43     1:20.86 (42.43)                                        
  6 Rockey, Justine L         13 YMSC-CC                        1:22.10  
                  38.55     1:22.10 (43.55)                                        
  7 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA                         1:23.22  
                  38.92     1:23.22 (44.30)                                        
  8 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA                         1:24.68  
                  39.95     1:24.68 (44.73)                                        
  9 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                         1:25.27  
                  40.95     1:25.27 (44.32)                                        
 10 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA                         1:25.48  
                  40.88     1:25.48 (44.60)                                        
 11 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA                         1:26.73  
                  40.89     1:26.73 (45.84)                                        
 12 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA                         1:27.64  
                  42.08     1:27.64 (45.56)                                        
 13 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                         1:27.65  
                  42.66     1:27.65 (44.99)                                        
 14 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                         1:28.40  
                  42.00     1:28.40 (46.40)                                        
 15 Brandt, Lizzie X          14 SET-CA                         1:30.10  
                  43.10     1:30.10 (47.00)                                        
 16 Brye, Megan L             13 SET-CA                         1:31.24  
                  43.36     1:31.24 (47.88)                                        
 17 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA                         1:33.60  
                  45.28     1:33.60 (48.32)                                        
 18 Jurado, Valerie S         14 SET-CA                         1:37.34  
                  45.19     1:37.34 (52.15)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Maggie G        13 SET-CA                         1:40.66  
                  47.12     1:40.66 (53.54)                                        
 20 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA                         1:41.28  
                  47.97     1:41.28 (53.31)                                        
 21 Blackwell, Harper         13 SET-CA                         1:42.03  
                  48.56     1:42.03 (53.47)                                        
 22 Sepe, Sophia r            13 Splash-CA                      1:44.33  
                  50.49     1:44.33 (53.84)                                        
 23 Gaumer, Gracie E          13 SET-CA                         1:45.88  
                  50.27     1:45.88 (55.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 SET-CA                         2:43.54  
                  37.36     1:20.16 (42.80)     2:03.11 (42.95)     2:43.54 (40.43)
  2 Rockey, Justine L         13 YMSC-CC                        2:43.73  
                  36.95     1:18.19 (41.24)     2:01.28 (43.09)     2:43.73 (42.45)
  3 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA                         2:51.01  
                  40.64     1:24.14 (43.50)     2:07.74 (43.60)     2:51.01 (43.27)
  4 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                         3:02.05  
                  44.17     1:30.12 (45.95)     2:16.94 (46.82)     3:02.05 (45.11)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA                         1:04.54  
                  30.72     1:04.54 (33.82)                                        
  2 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 SET-CA                         1:08.13  
                  32.50     1:08.13 (35.63)                                        
  3 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA                         1:11.01  
                  33.17     1:11.01 (37.84)                                        
  4 Lu, Kelly J               13 SET-CA                         1:11.37  
                  34.67     1:11.37 (36.70)                                        
  5 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                         1:15.76  
                  35.54     1:15.76 (40.22)                                        
  6 Rockey, Justine L         13 YMSC-CC                        1:17.02  
                  35.23     1:17.02 (41.79)                                        
  7 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                         1:18.64  
                  37.06     1:18.64 (41.58)                                        
  8 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA                         1:18.86  
                  36.26     1:18.86 (42.60)                                        
  9 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA                         1:19.75  
                  36.03     1:19.75 (43.72)                                        
 10 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA                         1:20.96  
                  37.45     1:20.96 (43.51)                                        
 11 Volk, Jen L               14 SET-CA                         1:21.75  
                  38.21     1:21.75 (43.54)                                        
 12 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA                         1:22.70  
                  38.76     1:22.70 (43.94)                                        
 13 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA                         1:23.00  
                  38.06     1:23.00 (44.94)                                        
 14 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA                         1:23.38  
                  38.17     1:23.38 (45.21)                                        
 15 Harrison, Anaya G         14 JCA-CA                         1:25.04  
                  38.37     1:25.04 (46.67)                                        
 16 Brandt, Lizzie X          14 SET-CA                         1:27.84  
                  39.63     1:27.84 (48.21)                                        
 17 Brye, Megan L             13 SET-CA                         1:30.83  
                  40.66     1:30.83 (50.17)                                        
 -- Olsen, Eleanor M          13 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
                  43.67          DQ (50.38)                                        
 -- Ainsworth, Hailey E       13 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  45.69          DQ (53.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 SET-CA                         2:29.53  
                  32.92     1:10.67 (37.75)     1:51.09 (40.42)     2:29.53 (38.44)
  2 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                         3:00.01  
                  39.57     1:24.72 (45.15)     2:12.04 (47.32)     3:00.01 (47.97)
  3 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA                         3:03.35  
                  40.48     1:27.54 (47.06)     2:15.65 (48.11)     3:03.35 (47.70)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA                        2:26.22  
                  31.24     1:09.75 (38.51)     1:53.85 (44.10)     2:26.22 (32.37)
  2 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA                        2:30.54  
                  34.01     1:13.93 (39.92)     1:56.53 (42.60)     2:30.54 (34.01)
  3 Rockey, Justine L         13 YMSC-CC                        2:33.01  
                  33.67     1:14.85 (41.18)     1:57.17 (42.32)     2:33.01 (35.84)
  4 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA                         2:33.41  
                  33.46     1:14.41 (40.95)     1:59.11 (44.70)     2:33.41 (34.30)
  5 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA                         2:34.33  
                  32.66     1:13.46 (40.80)     2:00.37 (46.91)     2:34.33 (33.96)
  6 Luu, Breanne R            13 YOC-CA                         2:40.22  
                  36.02     1:17.59 (41.57)     2:05.28 (47.69)     2:40.22 (34.94)
  7 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA                         2:42.23  
                  35.82     1:17.74 (41.92)     2:02.64 (44.90)     2:42.23 (39.59)
  8 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA                         2:43.39  
                  35.36     1:16.64 (41.28)     2:06.13 (49.49)     2:43.39 (37.26)
  9 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA                         2:45.38  
                  35.58     1:18.85 (43.27)     2:07.84 (48.99)     2:45.38 (37.54)
 10 Le, Kimberly H            14 SET-CA                         2:46.72  
                  37.90     1:21.00 (43.10)     2:09.02 (48.02)     2:46.72 (37.70)
 11 Jurado, Valerie S         14 SET-CA                         2:46.89  
                  37.95     1:21.61 (43.66)     2:11.27 (49.66)     2:46.89 (35.62)
 12 Harrison, Anaya G         14 JCA-CA                         2:49.33  
                  38.12     1:22.94 (44.82)     2:09.13 (46.19)     2:49.33 (40.20)
 13 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA                         2:52.15  
                  37.40     1:24.71 (47.31)     2:11.31 (46.60)     2:52.15 (40.84)
 14 Brandt, Lizzie X          14 SET-CA                         2:52.91  
                  39.13     1:24.27 (45.14)     2:15.60 (51.33)     2:52.91 (37.31)
 15 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA                         2:54.35  
                  40.58     1:25.59 (45.01)     2:17.71 (52.12)     2:54.35 (36.64)
 16 Gaumer, Gracie E          13 SET-CA                         3:10.34  
                  41.24     1:28.27 (47.03)     2:26.24 (57.97)     3:10.34 (44.10)
 -- Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                        X2:41.82  
                  35.53     1:18.01 (42.48)     2:05.94 (47.93)     2:41.82 (35.88)
 -- Ainsworth, Hailey E       13 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  45.60     1:37.68 (52.08)   2:53.76 (1:16.08)                    
 -- Brye, Megan L             13 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  40.03     1:26.01 (45.98)     2:20.18 (54.17)          DQ (44.51)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA                         5:21.86  
                  35.43     1:17.53 (42.10)     2:00.18 (42.65)     2:41.15 (40.97)
        3:25.23 (44.08)     4:10.43 (45.20)     4:46.71 (36.28)     5:21.86 (35.15)
  2 Rockey, Justine L         13 YMSC-CC                        5:22.08  
                  35.35     1:15.95 (40.60)     1:58.16 (42.21)     2:39.18 (41.02)
        3:22.50 (43.32)     4:09.18 (46.68)     4:45.50 (36.32)     5:22.08 (36.58)
 -- Lu, Kelly J               13 SET-CA                        X5:21.66  
                  34.79     1:13.45 (38.66)     1:53.74 (40.29)     2:34.12 (40.38)
        3:21.82 (47.70)     4:09.32 (47.50)     4:46.57 (37.25)     5:21.66 (35.09)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA                          26.35  
  2 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA                           26.62  
  3 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA                           27.32  
  4 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 UN-02-CA                         27.37  
  5 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA                           27.67  
  6 Sauers, Quinn A           16 SET-CA                           27.96  
  7 Keough, Katie N           15 ZAP-CA                           28.12  
  8 Simic, Bella R            15 UN-01-CA/SET                     28.14  
  9 Schofield, Ellie M        17 SET-CA                           28.46  
 10 Huynh, Sydney T           15 YOC-CA                           29.64  
 11 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA                           30.31  
 12 Kenney, Bree H            16 SET-CA                           32.70  
 13 Kuhn, Claire S            15 SET-CA                           33.80  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA                           56.85  
                  27.69       56.85 (29.16)                                        
  2 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA                          57.57  
                  27.64       57.57 (29.93)                                        
  3 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA                           58.09  
                  28.06       58.09 (30.03)                                        
  4 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA                           58.18  
                  27.98       58.18 (30.20)                                        
  5 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA                          59.31  
                  28.76       59.31 (30.55)                                        
  6 Sauers, Quinn A           16 SET-CA                           59.76  
                  28.90       59.76 (30.86)                                        
  7 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 UN-02-CA                       1:00.12  
                  28.85     1:00.12 (31.27)                                        
  8 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA                         1:00.31  
                  29.39     1:00.31 (30.92)                                        
  9 Simic, Bella R            15 UN-01-CA/SET                   1:00.93  
                  29.59     1:00.93 (31.34)                                        
 10 Schofield, Ellie M        17 SET-CA                         1:00.96  
                  29.62     1:00.96 (31.34)                                        
 11 Clement, Katie A          16 COTO-CA                        1:04.04  
                  29.90     1:04.04 (34.14)                                        
 12 Keough, Katie N           15 ZAP-CA                         1:04.89  
                  30.24     1:04.89 (34.65)                                        
 13 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA                         1:05.57  
                  31.40     1:05.57 (34.17)                                        
 14 Kuhn, Claire S            15 SET-CA                         1:13.00  
                  35.01     1:13.00 (37.99)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA                        2:02.95  
                  28.28       59.13 (30.85)     1:31.09 (31.96)     2:02.95 (31.86)
  2 Sauers, Quinn A           16 SET-CA                         2:09.65  
                  30.41     1:03.12 (32.71)     1:36.88 (33.76)     2:09.65 (32.77)
  3 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA                         2:11.00  
                  31.07     1:04.31 (33.24)     1:37.68 (33.37)     2:11.00 (33.32)
  4 Schofield, Ellie M        17 SET-CA                         2:12.26  
                  30.64     1:04.34 (33.70)     1:38.86 (34.52)     2:12.26 (33.40)
  5 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA                         2:15.66  
                  30.23     1:04.27 (34.04)     1:39.49 (35.22)     2:15.66 (36.17)
  6 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA                         2:23.27  
                  33.08     1:09.96 (36.88)     1:47.68 (37.72)     2:23.27 (35.59)
  7 Keough, Katie N           15 ZAP-CA                         2:24.33  
                  33.56     1:10.48 (36.92)     1:48.50 (38.02)     2:24.33 (35.83)
  8 Clement, Katie A          16 COTO-CA                        2:25.95  
                  33.84     1:10.97 (37.13)     1:50.77 (39.80)     2:25.95 (35.18)
  9 Kuhn, Claire S            15 SET-CA                         2:36.94  
                  37.18     1:17.60 (40.42)     1:58.09 (40.49)     2:36.94 (38.85)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA                        5:22.75  
                  30.12     1:02.79 (32.67)     1:35.61 (32.82)     2:08.73 (33.12)
        2:41.85 (33.12)     3:14.76 (32.91)     3:47.39 (32.63)     4:19.64 (32.25)
        4:51.90 (32.26)     5:22.75 (30.85)                                        
  2 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA                        5:22.87  
                  29.97     1:02.81 (32.84)     1:35.72 (32.91)     2:08.86 (33.14)
        2:41.98 (33.12)     3:14.63 (32.65)     3:47.17 (32.54)     4:19.53 (32.36)
        4:51.82 (32.29)     5:22.87 (31.05)                                        
  3 Schofield, Ellie M        17 SET-CA                         5:35.95  
                  30.81     1:04.05 (33.24)     1:37.98 (33.93)     2:12.05 (34.07)
        2:46.23 (34.18)     3:20.43 (34.20)     3:54.40 (33.97)     4:28.51 (34.11)
        5:03.01 (34.50)     5:35.95 (32.94)                                        
  4 Sauers, Quinn A           16 SET-CA                         5:46.44  
                  31.50     1:05.58 (34.08)     1:40.36 (34.78)     2:15.94 (35.58)
        2:51.39 (35.45)     3:26.85 (35.46)     4:02.21 (35.36)     4:37.27 (35.06)
        5:12.28 (35.01)     5:46.44 (34.16)                                        
  5 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA                         5:48.30  
                  31.71     1:06.33 (34.62)     1:41.07 (34.74)     2:16.52 (35.45)
        2:51.81 (35.29)     3:27.40 (35.59)     4:02.48 (35.08)     4:37.80 (35.32)
        5:13.47 (35.67)     5:48.30 (34.83)                                        
  6 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 UN-02-CA                       6:00.36  
                  32.05     1:07.71 (35.66)     1:44.18 (36.47)     2:20.18 (36.00)
        2:56.64 (36.46)     3:32.51 (35.87)     4:09.27 (36.76)     4:45.54 (36.27)
        5:22.90 (37.36)     6:00.36 (37.46)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA                        1:06.34  
                  32.56     1:06.34 (33.78)                                        
  2 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA                         1:06.40  
                  32.85     1:06.40 (33.55)                                        
  3 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA                        1:06.92  
                  32.80     1:06.92 (34.12)                                        
  4 Simic, Bella R            15 UN-01-CA/SET                   1:08.86  
                  34.09     1:08.86 (34.77)                                        
  5 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA                        1:08.90  
                  33.81     1:08.90 (35.09)                                        
  6 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 UN-02-CA                       1:09.92  
                  33.81     1:09.92 (36.11)                                        
  7 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA                         1:10.23  
                  34.07     1:10.23 (36.16)                                        
  8 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA                         1:10.39  
                  34.76     1:10.39 (35.63)                                        
  9 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA                         1:11.40  
                  35.29     1:11.40 (36.11)                                        
 10 Sauers, Quinn A           16 SET-CA                         1:11.87  
                  35.54     1:11.87 (36.33)                                        
 11 Keough, Katie N           15 ZAP-CA                         1:14.19  
                  35.52     1:14.19 (38.67)                                        
 12 Clement, Katie A          16 COTO-CA                        1:17.13  
                  35.97     1:17.13 (41.16)                                        
 -- Kuhn, Claire S            15 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  45.32          DQ (47.50)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA                         2:22.23  
                  34.23     1:10.58 (36.35)     1:47.58 (37.00)     2:22.23 (34.65)
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 SET-CA                         2:25.05  
                  34.87     1:11.85 (36.98)     1:48.72 (36.87)     2:25.05 (36.33)
  3 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA                        2:26.06  
                  34.85     1:11.99 (37.14)     1:49.74 (37.75)     2:26.06 (36.32)
  4 Simic, Bella R            15 UN-01-CA/SET                   2:28.30  
                  35.21     1:12.61 (37.40)     1:51.16 (38.55)     2:28.30 (37.14)
  5 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA                         2:28.65  
                  35.45     1:12.78 (37.33)     1:51.04 (38.26)     2:28.65 (37.61)
  6 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA                         2:28.79  
                  34.87     1:13.20 (38.33)     1:51.54 (38.34)     2:28.79 (37.25)
  7 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 UN-02-CA                       2:30.60  
                  35.29     1:13.59 (38.30)     1:51.86 (38.27)     2:30.60 (38.74)
  8 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA                        2:33.65  
                  35.31     1:13.93 (38.62)     1:54.13 (40.20)     2:33.65 (39.52)
  9 Kenney, Bree H            16 SET-CA                         2:47.04  
                  39.45     1:21.39 (41.94)     2:04.37 (42.98)     2:47.04 (42.67)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA                        1:13.71  
                  34.80     1:13.71 (38.91)                                        
  2 Rockey, Missy L           19 YMSC-CC                        1:14.12  
                  34.37     1:14.12 (39.75)                                        
  3 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 SET-CA                         1:16.17  
                  36.19     1:16.17 (39.98)                                        
  4 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA                         1:20.30  
                  38.28     1:20.30 (42.02)                                        
  5 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA                         1:21.57  
                  38.67     1:21.57 (42.90)                                        
  6 Winata, Eugenia           15 YOC-CA                         1:22.96  
                  39.15     1:22.96 (43.81)                                        
  7 Simic, Bella R            15 UN-01-CA/SET                   1:23.52  
                  39.33     1:23.52 (44.19)                                        
  8 Keough, Katie N           15 ZAP-CA                         1:23.57  
                  40.96     1:23.57 (42.61)                                        
  9 Kuhn, Claire S            15 SET-CA                         1:27.54  
                  42.09     1:27.54 (45.45)                                        
 10 Sauers, Quinn A           16 SET-CA                         1:29.19  
                  43.58     1:29.19 (45.61)                                        
 11 Huynh, Sydney T           15 YOC-CA                         1:29.48  
                  42.74     1:29.48 (46.74)                                        
 12 Kenney, Bree H            16 SET-CA                         1:30.74  
                  43.30     1:30.74 (47.44)                                        
 13 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA                         1:36.70  
                  46.54     1:36.70 (50.16)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA                        2:39.60  
                  35.98     1:16.44 (40.46)     1:57.63 (41.19)     2:39.60 (41.97)
  2 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 UN-02-CA                       2:45.58  
                  39.14     1:20.96 (41.82)     2:04.24 (43.28)     2:45.58 (41.34)
  3 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA                         2:50.73  
                  39.81     1:22.81 (43.00)     2:06.59 (43.78)     2:50.73 (44.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA                        1:04.74  
                  30.44     1:04.74 (34.30)                                        
  2 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA                        1:05.49  
                  31.37     1:05.49 (34.12)                                        
  3 Sauers, Quinn A           16 SET-CA                         1:09.23  
                  32.44     1:09.23 (36.79)                                        
  4 Schofield, Ellie M        17 SET-CA                         1:10.35  
                  33.01     1:10.35 (37.34)                                        
  5 Simic, Bella R            15 UN-01-CA/SET                   1:11.42  
                  34.13     1:11.42 (37.29)                                        
  6 Keough, Katie N           15 ZAP-CA                         1:14.19  
                  35.18     1:14.19 (39.01)                                        
  7 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA                         1:24.10  
                  37.98     1:24.10 (46.12)                                        
  8 Kuhn, Claire S            15 SET-CA                         1:27.20  
                  40.51     1:27.20 (46.69)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA                         2:30.51  
                  33.64     1:09.98 (36.34)     1:51.51 (41.53)     2:30.51 (39.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA                         2:17.12  
                  30.57     1:05.00 (34.43)     1:44.45 (39.45)     2:17.12 (32.67)
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 SET-CA                         2:20.96  
                  29.81     1:07.99 (38.18)     1:49.53 (41.54)     2:20.96 (31.43)
  3 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA                        2:21.61  
                  30.97     1:08.24 (37.27)     1:50.86 (42.62)     2:21.61 (30.75)
  4 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA                         2:23.56  
                  30.03     1:08.33 (38.30)     1:50.81 (42.48)     2:23.56 (32.75)
  5 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA                        2:28.24  
                  29.77     1:09.32 (39.55)     1:54.17 (44.85)     2:28.24 (34.07)
  6 Sauers, Quinn A           16 SET-CA                         2:29.93  
                  32.63     1:10.71 (38.08)     1:58.37 (47.66)     2:29.93 (31.56)
  7 Keough, Katie N           15 ZAP-CA                         2:39.58  
                  34.02     1:14.90 (40.88)     2:03.31 (48.41)     2:39.58 (36.27)
  8 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA                         2:44.81  
                  36.84     1:15.72 (38.88)     2:07.62 (51.90)     2:44.81 (37.19)
  9 Kenney, Bree H            16 SET-CA                         2:46.30  
                  38.02     1:20.47 (42.45)     2:07.73 (47.26)     2:46.30 (38.57)
 10 Huynh, Sydney T           15 YOC-CA                         2:53.37  
                  40.68     1:28.45 (47.77)     2:17.36 (48.91)     2:53.37 (36.01)
 11 Kuhn, Claire S            15 SET-CA                         2:58.66  
                  41.26     1:31.83 (50.57)     2:19.91 (48.08)     2:58.66 (38.75)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA                         4:59.04  
                  33.26     1:09.99 (36.73)     1:48.52 (38.53)     2:26.63 (38.11)
        3:09.38 (42.75)     3:51.84 (42.46)     4:26.93 (35.09)     4:59.04 (32.11)
  2 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA                         5:14.28  
                  34.09     1:14.36 (40.27)     1:54.08 (39.72)     2:33.43 (39.35)
        3:18.12 (44.69)     4:03.77 (45.65)     4:39.93 (36.16)     5:14.28 (34.35)
  3 Rockey, Missy L           19 YMSC-CC                        5:16.01  
                  34.68     1:20.56 (45.88)     2:01.19 (40.63)     2:40.98 (39.79)
        3:22.99 (42.01)     4:06.14 (43.15)     4:41.40 (35.26)     5:16.01 (34.61)
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                              1:57.11  
     1) Keough, Katie N 15              2) Jeronimo, Melony I 13          
     3) Yoshihara, Jodi M 14            4) Real, Jordan S 16              
                  29.38       58.52 (29.14)     1:28.70 (30.18)     1:57.11 (28.41)
  2 YMCA of Orange County Sea Lion-CA  'A'                      1:58.29  
     1) Winata, Eugenia 15              2) Tomazin, Alenka C 11           
     3) Luu, Breanne R 13               4) Nguyen, Leyna M 12             
                  26.67     1:00.61 (33.94)     1:30.89 (30.28)     1:58.29 (27.40)
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                              2:01.07  
     1) Quick, Jordan M 17              2) Ambrosio, Anny 11              
     3) Lluz, Jewell D 11               4) Walter, Finley E 11            
                  29.97     1:00.44 (30.47)     1:32.95 (32.51)     2:01.07 (28.12)
  4 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'C'                              2:15.06  
     1) Lee, Lindsey 12                 2) Wickett, Taylor R 11           
     3) Ro, Hailey V 11                 4) Olsen, Eleanor M 13            
                  35.57     1:03.79 (28.22)     1:42.07 (38.28)     2:15.06 (32.99)
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                              2:12.30  
     1) Walter, Finley E 11             2) Jeronimo, Melony I 13          
     3) Keough, Katie N 15              4) Real, Jordan S 16              
                  33.66     1:17.70 (44.04)     1:43.83 (26.13)     2:12.30 (28.47)
  2 YMCA of Orange County Sea Lion-CA  'A'                      2:13.50  
     1) Nguyen, Leyna M 12              2) Huynh, Sydney T 15             
     3) Luu, Breanne R 13               4) Winata, Eugenia 15             
                  33.37     1:13.29 (39.92)     1:46.87 (33.58)     2:13.50 (26.63)
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                              2:20.05  
     1) Wickett, Taylor R 11            2) Lee, Lindsey 12                
     3) Ambrosio, Anny 11               4) Yoshihara, Jodi M 14           
                  36.25     1:22.33 (46.08)     1:50.44 (28.11)     2:20.05 (29.61)
  4 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'C'                              2:23.30  
     1) Fujisawa, Olivia M 11           2) Lluz, Jewell D 11              
     3) Stednitz, Ashlee P 12           4) Quick, Jordan M 17             
                  35.78                             1:52.74 ( )     2:23.30 (30.56)
 
Girls 9 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA                        2:33.43  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dedeaux, Jack D            6 SET-CA                           22.25  
  2 Cohu, Christian A          6 ZAP-CA                           24.40  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dedeaux, Jack D            6 SET-CA                           49.06  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dedeaux, Jack D            6 SET-CA                         1:48.08  
                  49.80     1:48.08 (58.28)                                        
  2 Cohu, Christian A          6 ZAP-CA                         2:04.37  
                  59.64   2:04.37 (1:04.73)                                        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohu, Christian A          6 ZAP-CA                           24.58  
  2 Dedeaux, Jack D            6 SET-CA                           28.39  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dedeaux, Jack D            6 SET-CA                         1:03.21  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cohu, Christian A          6 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dedeaux, Jack D            6 SET-CA                           29.25  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pomares, Dominic J         7 SET-CA                           24.52  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Ronin h             7 Splash-CA                        47.15  
  2 Rivera, Noah j             7 Splash-CA                        49.13  
  3 Pomares, Dominic J         7 SET-CA                           57.14  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pomares, Dominic J         7 SET-CA                         1:52.40  
                  51.49   1:52.40 (1:00.91)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Ronin h             7 Splash-CA                        57.28  
  2 Rivera, Noah j             7 Splash-CA                        59.78  
  3 Pomares, Dominic J         7 SET-CA                           59.81  
  4 Granstedt, Joel Z          8 SET-CA                         1:07.69  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Noah j             7 Splash-CA                        30.76  
  2 Huynh, Ronin h             7 Splash-CA                        32.45  
  3 Pomares, Dominic J         7 SET-CA                           34.41  
  4 Granstedt, Joel Z          8 SET-CA                           37.61  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pomares, Dominic J         7 SET-CA                         1:05.98  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Noah j             7 Splash-CA                        27.06  
  2 Granstedt, Joel Z          8 SET-CA                           30.48  
  3 Huynh, Ronin h             7 Splash-CA                        39.89  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pomares, Dominic J         7 SET-CA                         1:04.08  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pomares, Dominic J         7 SET-CA                         2:09.92  
                1:03.17   2:09.92 (1:06.75)                                        
  2 Granstedt, Joel Z          8 SET-CA                         2:10.55  
                1:03.09   2:10.55 (1:07.46)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                            31.59  
  2 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                           33.17  
  3 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                           33.27  
  4 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA                           33.50  
  5 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 UN-01-CA                         35.20  
  6 Rodriguez, Dayne R         9 COTO-CA                          35.47  
  7 Jones, Bobby B            10 ZAP-CA                           36.69  
  8 Rogers, Jackson L         10 UN-01-CA                         37.00  
  9 Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                           38.07  
 10 Baba, Luca                 9 SET-CA                           39.23  
 11 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 UN-01-CA                         41.00  
 12 Huff, Dylan W             10 SET-CA                           44.42  
 13 Granstedt, Caleb W         9 SET-CA                           45.55  
 14 De Leon, Michael A         9 SET-CA                           58.12  
 15 Dang, Leo                  9 COTO-CA                        1:00.84  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockey, Kaiden A          10 YMSC-CC                        1:06.60  
                  31.66     1:06.60 (34.94)                                        
  2 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA                         1:12.93  
                  35.54     1:12.93 (37.39)                                        
  3 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                         1:14.80  
                  35.16     1:14.80 (39.64)                                        
  4 Yenche, Nick B            10 SET-CA                         1:35.61  
                  43.22     1:35.61 (52.39)                                        
  5 Baba, Luca                 9 SET-CA                         1:36.61  
                  45.25     1:36.61 (51.36)                                        
  6 Melberg, Henry M          10 SET-CA                         1:43.01  
                  46.45     1:43.01 (56.56)                                        
  7 Mirigliani, Enzo G         9 ZAP-CA                         1:51.26  
                  50.97   1:51.26 (1:00.29)                                        
  8 Huff, Dylan W             10 SET-CA                         1:51.45  
                  50.14   1:51.45 (1:01.31)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockey, Kaiden A          10 YMSC-CC                        2:22.19  
                  32.19     1:08.42 (36.23)     1:45.76 (37.34)     2:22.19 (36.43)
  2 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA                         2:40.60  
                  36.07     1:17.40 (41.33)     1:59.84 (42.44)     2:40.60 (40.76)
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockey, Kaiden A          10 YMSC-CC                        6:00.39  
                  32.96     1:10.02 (37.06)     1:47.43 (37.41)     2:23.86 (36.43)
        2:59.14 (35.28)     3:35.23 (36.09)     4:11.75 (36.52)     4:48.79 (37.04)
        5:25.41 (36.62)     6:00.39 (34.98)                                        
  2 Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                         7:56.54  
                  41.42     1:29.04 (47.62)     2:17.79 (48.75)     3:06.22 (48.43)
        3:54.94 (48.72)     4:43.93 (48.99)     5:33.34 (49.41)     6:22.01 (48.67)
        7:11.74 (49.73)     7:56.54 (44.80)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockey, Kaiden A          10 YMSC-CC                          34.56  
  2 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                            36.05  
  3 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA                           40.08  
  4 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 UN-01-CA                         41.34  
  5 Rogers, Jackson L         10 UN-01-CA                         41.89  
  6 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 UN-01-CA                         42.08  
  7 Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                           46.91  
  8 Huff, Dylan W             10 SET-CA                           53.43  
  9 Yenche, Nick B            10 SET-CA                           53.90  
 10 Mirigliani, Enzo G         9 ZAP-CA                           55.18  
 11 Melberg, Henry M          10 SET-CA                           56.23  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockey, Kaiden A          10 YMSC-CC                        1:16.09  
                  37.00     1:16.09 (39.09)                                        
  2 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                          1:16.80  
                  37.42     1:16.80 (39.38)                                        
  3 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                         1:26.72  
                  41.75     1:26.72 (44.97)                                        
  4 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 UN-01-CA                       1:28.25  
                  42.14     1:28.25 (46.11)                                        
  5 Rogers, Jackson L         10 UN-01-CA                       1:30.85  
                  44.08     1:30.85 (46.77)                                        
  6 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                         1:30.90  
                  44.78     1:30.90 (46.12)                                        
  7 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 UN-01-CA                       1:35.09  
                  46.41     1:35.09 (48.68)                                        
  8 Jones, Bobby B            10 ZAP-CA                         1:35.43  
                  47.25     1:35.43 (48.18)                                        
  9 Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                         1:38.40  
                  48.98     1:38.40 (49.42)                                        
 -- Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA                              DQ  
                  43.02          DQ (44.87)                                        
 -- Granstedt, Caleb W         9 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  55.87          DQ (54.97)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                           41.39  
  2 Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                           47.66  
  3 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 UN-01-CA                         48.20  
  4 Jones, Bobby B            10 ZAP-CA                           49.86  
  5 Rodriguez, Dayne R         9 COTO-CA                          51.06  
  6 Baba, Luca                 9 SET-CA                           52.77  
  7 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 UN-01-CA                         57.66  
  8 Huff, Dylan W             10 SET-CA                           59.96  
  9 Granstedt, Caleb W         9 SET-CA                         1:00.00  
 -- Dang, Leo                  9 COTO-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                          1:30.00  
                  42.19     1:30.00 (47.81)                                        
  2 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                         1:30.18  
                  42.79     1:30.18 (47.39)                                        
  3 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                         1:35.48  
                  45.19     1:35.48 (50.29)                                        
  4 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 UN-01-CA                       1:43.17  
                  48.48     1:43.17 (54.69)                                        
 -- Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                              DQ  
                  49.39          DQ (54.87)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                            36.31  
  2 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 UN-01-CA                         38.81  
  3 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA                           40.58  
  4 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                           40.86  
  5 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                           43.32  
  6 Rogers, Jackson L         10 UN-01-CA                         45.35  
  7 Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                           47.13  
  8 Baba, Luca                 9 SET-CA                           49.10  
  9 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 UN-01-CA                         49.36  
 10 Melberg, Henry M          10 SET-CA                           59.48  
 11 Huff, Dylan W             10 SET-CA                         1:06.91  
 -- Mirigliani, Enzo G         9 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockey, Kaiden A          10 YMSC-CC                        1:21.02  
                  38.14     1:21.02 (42.88)                                        
  2 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                          1:28.64  
                  41.15     1:28.64 (47.49)                                        
  3 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 UN-01-CA                       1:28.66  
                  39.75     1:28.66 (48.91)                                        
  4 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA                         1:28.76  
                  41.59     1:28.76 (47.17)                                        
  5 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                         1:33.44  
                  42.04     1:33.44 (51.40)                                        
  6 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                         1:42.50  
                  46.13     1:42.50 (56.37)                                        
  7 Jones, Bobby B            10 ZAP-CA                         1:54.53  
                  49.45   1:54.53 (1:05.08)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockey, Kaiden A          10 YMSC-CC                        1:16.32  
                  35.32     1:16.32 (41.00)                                        
  2 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                          1:21.12  
                  37.88     1:21.12 (43.24)                                        
  3 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                         1:25.32  
                  40.11     1:25.32 (45.21)                                        
  4 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                         1:28.25  
                  44.29     1:28.25 (43.96)                                        
  5 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 UN-01-CA                       1:30.50  
                  43.24     1:30.50 (47.26)                                        
  6 Rogers, Jackson L         10 UN-01-CA                       1:36.84  
                  44.22     1:36.84 (52.62)                                        
  7 Le, Brandon T             10 YOC-CA                         1:38.07  
                  49.43     1:38.07 (48.64)                                        
  8 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 UN-01-CA                       1:44.18  
                  46.23     1:44.18 (57.95)                                        
  9 Yenche, Nick B            10 SET-CA                         1:58.09  
                1:00.46     1:58.09 (57.63)                                        
 10 Huff, Dylan W             10 SET-CA                         2:01.60  
                1:00.08   2:01.60 (1:01.52)                                        
 -- Mirigliani, Enzo G         9 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Baba, Luca                 9 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  49.36          DQ (52.78)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockey, Kaiden A          10 YMSC-CC                        2:42.85  
                  36.52     1:17.78 (41.26)     2:05.92 (48.14)     2:42.85 (36.93)
  2 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                          2:56.89  
                  39.81     1:24.42 (44.61)     2:17.00 (52.58)     2:56.89 (39.89)
  3 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA                         3:02.47  
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                            2:36.66  
     1) Taylor, Wesley R 9              2) Yenche, Nick B 10              
     3) Huff, Dylan W 10                4) Le, Dylan 10                   
                  33.44     1:15.53 (42.09)     1:50.61 (35.08)     2:36.66 (46.05)
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                            3:06.16  
     1) Pomares, Dominic J 7            2) Le, Dylan 10                   
     3) Taylor, Wesley R 9              4) Granstedt, Caleb W 9           
                1:01.63     1:40.33 (38.70)     2:23.54 (43.21)     3:06.16 (42.62)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                          25.74  
  2 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                           28.34  
  3 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                           28.73  
  4 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                           29.52  
  5 Paul, Isaac D             11 UN-01-CA/SET                     29.99  
  6 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                           30.88  
  7 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA                           31.25  
  8 Huynh, Brady              11 YOC-CA                           31.40  
  9 Clerkin, Gabriel G        11 YMSC-CC                          31.49  
 10 Viliani, Andy             11 JCA-CA                           31.55  
 11 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                           31.72  
 12 Clarke, Nathan w          11 Splash-CA                        31.92  
 13 Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA                           32.12  
 14 Kim, Inyoung              11 SET-CA                           32.17  
 15 Spurgiasz, Jax W          11 SET-CA                           32.42  
 16 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                           32.76  
 17 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA                          32.87  
 18 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                           33.60  
 19 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA                           33.97  
 20 Nerio, Julian             11 JCA-CA                           34.05  
 21 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                           34.89  
 22 Nagpal, Aryan             12 COTO-CA                          34.92  
 23 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                           35.49  
 24 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA                           37.89  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                          55.37  
                  26.55       55.37 (28.82)                                        
  2 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                         1:03.34  
                  29.84     1:03.34 (33.50)                                        
  3 Paul, Isaac D             11 UN-01-CA/SET                   1:04.02  
                  30.79     1:04.02 (33.23)                                        
  4 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                         1:04.92  
                  31.05     1:04.92 (33.87)                                        
  5 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                         1:09.42  
                  33.11     1:09.42 (36.31)                                        
  6 Clerkin, Gabriel G        11 YMSC-CC                        1:09.45  
                  32.96     1:09.45 (36.49)                                        
  7 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA                         1:09.69  
                  32.84     1:09.69 (36.85)                                        
  8 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                         1:09.76  
                  32.05     1:09.76 (37.71)                                        
  9 Viliani, Andy             11 JCA-CA                         1:13.17  
                  35.33     1:13.17 (37.84)                                        
 10 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                         1:15.18  
                  35.78     1:15.18 (39.40)                                        
 11 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA                         1:15.56  
                  36.59     1:15.56 (38.97)                                        
 12 Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA                         1:17.15  
                  35.18     1:17.15 (41.97)                                        
 13 Ryan, Chase A             11 SET-CA                         1:17.16  
                  36.20     1:17.16 (40.96)                                        
 14 Nagpal, Aryan             12 COTO-CA                        1:22.11  
                  37.66     1:22.11 (44.45)                                        
 15 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA                         1:24.09  
                  38.20     1:24.09 (45.89)                                        
 16 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                         1:28.58  
                  41.99     1:28.58 (46.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clerkin, Gabriel G        11 YMSC-CC                        2:20.54  
                  32.76     1:09.80 (37.04)     1:46.27 (36.47)     2:20.54 (34.27)
  2 Paul, Isaac D             11 UN-01-CA/SET                   2:20.72  
                  33.31     1:10.73 (37.42)     1:46.85 (36.12)     2:20.72 (33.87)
  3 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                         2:31.94  
                  34.30     1:14.08 (39.78)     1:54.35 (40.27)     2:31.94 (37.59)
  4 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                         2:33.01  
                  36.01     1:17.87 (41.86)     1:56.71 (38.84)     2:33.01 (36.30)
  5 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                         2:34.04  
                  35.27     1:14.92 (39.65)     1:55.99 (41.07)     2:34.04 (38.05)
  6 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                         2:34.99  
                  33.65     1:15.17 (41.52)     1:56.64 (41.47)     2:34.99 (38.35)
  7 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                         2:35.64  
                  36.05     1:16.93 (40.88)     1:57.23 (40.30)     2:35.64 (38.41)
  8 Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA                         2:59.18  
                  38.53     1:26.93 (48.40)     2:16.52 (49.59)     2:59.18 (42.66)
  9 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA                         3:16.05  
                  40.38     1:31.34 (50.96)     2:25.84 (54.50)     3:16.05 (50.21)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                        5:27.44  
                  29.52     1:02.06 (32.54)     1:35.04 (32.98)     2:08.23 (33.19)
        2:41.15 (32.92)     3:14.35 (33.20)     3:48.08 (33.73)     4:22.05 (33.97)
        4:54.72 (32.67)     5:27.44 (32.72)                                        
  2 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                         6:06.86  
                  32.50     1:08.50 (36.00)     1:46.11 (37.61)     2:23.89 (37.78)
        3:00.46 (36.57)     3:37.64 (37.18)     4:15.02 (37.38)     4:52.79 (37.77)
        5:30.55 (37.76)     6:06.86 (36.31)                                        
  3 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                         6:09.10  
                  31.47     1:07.36 (35.89)   6:09.10 (5:01.74)                    
  4 Clerkin, Gabriel G        11 YMSC-CC                        6:10.93  
                  33.19     1:10.80 (37.61)     1:49.23 (38.43)     2:26.29 (37.06)
        3:04.35 (38.06)     3:41.47 (37.12)     4:18.67 (37.20)     4:56.17 (37.50)
        5:34.67 (38.50)     6:10.93 (36.26)                                        
  5 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                         6:26.92  
                  33.23     1:10.36 (37.13)     1:49.07 (38.71)     2:28.62 (39.55)
        3:08.43 (39.81)     3:47.77 (39.34)     4:27.11 (39.34)     5:08.42 (41.31)
        5:47.95 (39.53)     6:26.92 (38.97)                                        
  6 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                         6:48.08  
                  37.46     1:19.34 (41.88)     2:03.22 (43.88)     2:45.86 (42.64)
        3:27.06 (41.20)     4:08.35 (41.29)     4:49.27 (40.92)     5:29.60 (40.33)
        6:09.42 (39.82)     6:48.08 (38.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                           34.78  
  2 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                           35.98  
  3 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                           36.15  
  4 Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA                           37.44  
  5 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                           37.88  
  6 Clerkin, Gabriel G        11 YMSC-CC                          37.96  
  7 Huynh, Brady              11 YOC-CA                           39.00  
  8 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA                          39.07  
  9 Clarke, Nathan w          11 Splash-CA                        39.40  
 10 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA                           39.48  
 11 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                           39.57  
 12 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA                           39.90  
 13 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA                           40.34  
 14 Viliani, Andy             11 JCA-CA                           40.54  
 15 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                           41.00  
 16 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                           41.04  
 17 Kim, Inyoung              11 SET-CA                           41.16  
 18 Nerio, Julian             11 JCA-CA                           42.34  
 19 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                           44.60  
 20 Nagpal, Aryan             12 COTO-CA                          47.17  
 -- Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                        1:04.22  
                  31.20     1:04.22 (33.02)                                        
  2 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                         1:16.59  
                  37.58     1:16.59 (39.01)                                        
  3 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                         1:17.29  
                  37.34     1:17.29 (39.95)                                        
  4 Paul, Isaac D             11 UN-01-CA/SET                   1:18.04  
                  38.33     1:18.04 (39.71)                                        
  5 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                         1:19.83  
                  38.98     1:19.83 (40.85)                                        
  6 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                         1:20.96  
                  40.07     1:20.96 (40.89)                                        
  7 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                         1:21.89  
                  39.86     1:21.89 (42.03)                                        
  8 Viliani, Andy             11 JCA-CA                         1:25.07  
                  42.54     1:25.07 (42.53)                                        
  9 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA                         1:27.02  
                  42.77     1:27.02 (44.25)                                        
 10 Ryan, Chase A             11 SET-CA                         1:35.47  
                  45.51     1:35.47 (49.96)                                        
 11 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                         1:48.31  
                  52.10     1:48.31 (56.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                        2:21.70  
                  32.47     1:08.21 (35.74)     1:45.49 (37.28)     2:21.70 (36.21)
  2 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                         2:53.10  
                  41.02     1:26.05 (45.03)     2:11.18 (45.13)     2:53.10 (41.92)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                           37.52  
  2 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA                           38.34  
  3 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                           42.49  
  4 Clerkin, Gabriel G        11 YMSC-CC                          43.11  
  5 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                           45.14  
  6 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                           45.29  
  7 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                           46.69  
  8 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                           48.06  
  9 Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA                           49.89  
 10 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA                           53.54  
 11 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                         1:02.85  
 -- Ryan, Chase A             11 SET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nagpal, Aryan             12 COTO-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA                         1:25.38  
                  39.97     1:25.38 (45.41)                                        
  2 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                         1:28.78  
                  43.03     1:28.78 (45.75)                                        
  3 Clarke, Nathan w          11 Splash-CA                      1:28.93  
                  43.45     1:28.93 (45.48)                                        
  4 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                         1:29.47  
                  44.02     1:29.47 (45.45)                                        
  5 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA                        1:30.37  
                  44.30     1:30.37 (46.07)                                        
  6 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                         1:30.72  
                  44.26     1:30.72 (46.46)                                        
  7 Paul, Isaac D             11 UN-01-CA/SET                   1:32.79  
                  44.66     1:32.79 (48.13)                                        
  8 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                         1:35.66  
                  46.85     1:35.66 (48.81)                                        
  9 Kim, Inyoung              11 SET-CA                         1:36.36  
                  46.16     1:36.36 (50.20)                                        
 10 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                         1:36.47  
                  46.52     1:36.47 (49.95)                                        
 11 Huynh, Brady              11 YOC-CA                         1:38.61  
                  48.22     1:38.61 (50.39)                                        
 12 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                         1:45.18  
                  49.31     1:45.18 (55.87)                                        
 13 Spurgiasz, Jax W          11 SET-CA                         1:46.09  
                  49.65     1:46.09 (56.44)                                        
 14 Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA                         1:52.55  
                  52.94     1:52.55 (59.61)                                        
 15 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA                         2:00.82  
                  55.91   2:00.82 (1:04.91)                                        
 -- Nerio, Julian             11 JCA-CA                              DQ  
                  48.75          DQ (51.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                           34.00  
  2 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                           34.37  
  3 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA                           34.39  
  4 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                           34.85  
  5 Viliani, Andy             11 JCA-CA                           36.62  
  6 Paul, Isaac D             11 UN-01-CA/SET                     37.01  
  7 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA                           37.20  
  8 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                           38.58  
  9 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                           38.62  
 10 Huynh, Brady              11 YOC-CA                           38.92  
 11 Nerio, Julian             11 JCA-CA                           39.80  
 12 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                           40.12  
 13 Kim, Inyoung              11 SET-CA                           41.20  
 14 Moore, Henry T            12 COTO-CA                          41.78  
 15 Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA                           43.04  
 16 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA                           43.48  
 17 Spurgiasz, Jax W          11 SET-CA                           43.71  
 18 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                           45.48  
 19 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA                           47.64  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA                         1:18.84  
                  37.86     1:18.84 (40.98)                                        
  2 Viliani, Andy             11 JCA-CA                         1:20.74  
                  37.64     1:20.74 (43.10)                                        
  3 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                         1:23.24  
                  37.70     1:23.24 (45.54)                                        
  4 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                         1:23.74  
                  38.47     1:23.74 (45.27)                                        
  5 Paul, Isaac D             11 UN-01-CA/SET                   1:26.95  
                  39.02     1:26.95 (47.93)                                        
  6 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                         1:28.64  
                  41.83     1:28.64 (46.81)                                        
  7 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                         1:29.15  
                  40.22     1:29.15 (48.93)                                        
  8 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA                         1:49.38  
                  48.96   1:49.38 (1:00.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                        1:04.46  
                  29.48     1:04.46 (34.98)                                        
  2 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                         1:14.58  
                  35.89     1:14.58 (38.69)                                        
  3 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA                         1:16.38  
                  35.88     1:16.38 (40.50)                                        
  4 Clerkin, Gabriel G        11 YMSC-CC                        1:19.05  
                  36.38     1:19.05 (42.67)                                        
  5 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                         1:22.68  
                  38.73     1:22.68 (43.95)                                        
  6 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                         1:24.39  
                  41.29     1:24.39 (43.10)                                        
  7 Viliani, Andy             11 JCA-CA                         1:24.95  
                  39.18     1:24.95 (45.77)                                        
  8 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA                         1:28.20  
                  43.05     1:28.20 (45.15)                                        
  9 Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA                         1:28.86  
                  39.93     1:28.86 (48.93)                                        
 10 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA                         1:35.24  
                  39.85     1:35.24 (55.39)                                        
 11 Nagpal, Aryan             12 COTO-CA                        1:42.49  
                  50.87     1:42.49 (51.62)                                        
 12 King, Zach T              11 SET-CA                         1:49.46  
                  50.05     1:49.46 (59.41)                                        
 -- Ryan, Chase A             11 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  42.95          DQ (49.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clerkin, Gabriel G        11 YMSC-CC                        2:41.82  
                  38.52     1:18.81 (40.29)     2:06.78 (47.97)     2:41.82 (35.04)
  2 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA                         2:44.31  
                  36.28     1:21.44 (45.16)     2:07.33 (45.89)     2:44.31 (36.98)
  3 Paul, Isaac D             11 UN-01-CA/SET                   2:48.47  
                  38.85     1:23.10 (44.25)     2:13.25 (50.15)     2:48.47 (35.22)
  4 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                         2:51.63  
                  39.25     1:23.55 (44.30)     2:13.39 (49.84)     2:51.63 (38.24)
  5 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA                         2:56.15  
                  37.43     1:24.74 (47.31)     2:18.78 (54.04)     2:56.15 (37.37)
  6 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                         2:57.20  
                  42.76     1:26.31 (43.55)     2:18.14 (51.83)     2:57.20 (39.06)
  7 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                         2:57.24  
                  41.98     1:27.46 (45.48)     2:20.19 (52.73)     2:57.24 (37.05)
  8 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA                         3:13.67  
                  47.14     1:35.01 (47.87)     2:31.88 (56.87)     3:13.67 (41.79)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayhew, Seth *            14 SET-CA                           24.73  
  2 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                           24.98  
  3 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA                          25.23  
  4 Radford, Braylon T        13 YMSC-CC                          25.81  
  5 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                           25.83  
  6 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                           26.64  
  7 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA                           27.42  
  8 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA                           28.09  
  9 Shaff, Mason e            13 Splash-CA                        28.17  
 10 Bueras, Evan A            13 SET-CA                           28.53  
 11 Tomazin, Matias I         14 YOC-CA                           28.68  
 12 Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA                           28.73  
 13 Mihelich, Matt J          14 ZAP-CA                           28.84  
 14 Sarrafi, Arman A          14 UN-01-CA                         29.89  
 15 Garcia, Sam F             14 YOC-CA                           30.18  
 16 Huynh, Tyler T            14 YOC-CA                           30.26  
 17 Garcia, Louie I           13 ZAP-CA                           30.52  
 18 Kwe, Brayden              14 Splash-CA                        31.06  
 19 Kakar, Darius R           14 SET-CA                           31.49  
 20 Young, Harper W           13 ZAP-CA                           32.37  
 21 Kinney, Aidan R           14 SET-CA                           41.45  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                           52.93  
                  25.32       52.93 (27.61)                                        
  2 Radford, Braylon T        13 YMSC-CC                          55.35  
                  26.93       55.35 (28.42)                                        
  3 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                           57.05  
                  27.44       57.05 (29.61)                                        
  4 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA                         1:00.42  
                  29.19     1:00.42 (31.23)                                        
  5 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA                         1:02.09  
                  29.50     1:02.09 (32.59)                                        
  6 Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA                         1:02.51  
                  29.48     1:02.51 (33.03)                                        
  7 Mihelich, Matt J          14 ZAP-CA                         1:02.86  
                  31.10     1:02.86 (31.76)                                        
  8 Tomazin, Matias I         14 YOC-CA                         1:02.87  
                  30.47     1:02.87 (32.40)                                        
  9 Garcia, Sam F             14 YOC-CA                         1:04.85  
                  31.32     1:04.85 (33.53)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          13 YOC-CA                         1:04.88  
                  31.40     1:04.88 (33.48)                                        
 11 Bueras, Evan A            13 SET-CA                         1:05.86  
                  32.06     1:05.86 (33.80)                                        
 12 Garcia, Louie I           13 ZAP-CA                         1:06.24  
                  32.40     1:06.24 (33.84)                                        
 13 Timm, Jack R              13 SET-CA                         1:08.83  
                  33.67     1:08.83 (35.16)                                        
 14 Young, Harper W           13 ZAP-CA                         1:11.19  
                  34.08     1:11.19 (37.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radford, Braylon T        13 YMSC-CC                        2:00.73  
                  28.18       59.23 (31.05)     1:30.41 (31.18)     2:00.73 (30.32)
  2 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         2:05.48  
                  29.13     1:01.34 (32.21)     1:34.49 (33.15)     2:05.48 (30.99)
  3 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                         2:07.85  
                  28.04     1:00.47 (32.43)     1:34.24 (33.77)     2:07.85 (33.61)
  4 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA                         2:10.16  
                  30.48     1:02.76 (32.28)     1:36.46 (33.70)     2:10.16 (33.70)
  5 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA                         2:16.39  
                  30.93     1:04.82 (33.89)     1:40.13 (35.31)     2:16.39 (36.26)
  6 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA                         2:16.80  
                  30.93     1:06.11 (35.18)     1:42.73 (36.62)     2:16.80 (34.07)
  7 Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA                         2:17.92  
                  29.76     1:04.74 (34.98)     1:41.55 (36.81)     2:17.92 (36.37)
  8 Garcia, Sam F             14 YOC-CA                         2:21.88  
                  33.16     1:09.50 (36.34)     1:46.54 (37.04)     2:21.88 (35.34)
  9 Tomazin, Matias I         14 YOC-CA                         2:25.51  
                  31.96     1:08.42 (36.46)     1:47.49 (39.07)     2:25.51 (38.02)
 10 Mihelich, Matt J          14 ZAP-CA                         2:25.83  
                  34.42     1:12.27 (37.85)     1:49.80 (37.53)     2:25.83 (36.03)
 11 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          13 YOC-CA                         2:27.05  
                  34.88     1:13.39 (38.51)     1:51.44 (38.05)     2:27.05 (35.61)
 12 Garcia, Louie I           13 ZAP-CA                         2:28.84  
                  33.70     1:11.70 (38.00)     1:50.30 (38.60)     2:28.84 (38.54)
 13 Timm, Jack R              13 SET-CA                         2:31.76  
                  36.28     1:14.65 (38.37)     1:54.61 (39.96)     2:31.76 (37.15)
 14 Young, Harper W           13 ZAP-CA                         2:41.45  
                  38.19     1:20.17 (41.98)     2:01.88 (41.71)     2:41.45 (39.57)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radford, Braylon T        13 YMSC-CC                        5:25.17  
                  29.81     1:02.54 (32.73)     1:36.36 (33.82)     2:10.04 (33.68)
        2:43.57 (33.53)     3:17.11 (33.54)     3:50.22 (33.11)     4:22.36 (32.14)
        4:54.38 (32.02)     5:25.17 (30.79)                                        
  2 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA                        5:28.16  
                  28.45     1:01.18 (32.73)     1:34.46 (33.28)     2:07.94 (33.48)
        2:41.46 (33.52)     3:15.23 (33.77)     3:49.14 (33.91)     4:22.81 (33.67)
        4:55.87 (33.06)     5:28.16 (32.29)                                        
  3 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                         5:39.44  
                  30.00     1:03.45 (33.45)     1:37.78 (34.33)     2:13.03 (35.25)
        2:47.56 (34.53)     3:22.08 (34.52)     3:57.60 (35.52)     4:33.15 (35.55)
        5:07.22 (34.07)     5:39.44 (32.22)                                        
  4 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA                         5:42.20  
                  29.78     1:03.07 (33.29)     1:37.68 (34.61)     2:12.83 (35.15)
        2:47.75 (34.92)     3:22.85 (35.10)     3:58.10 (35.25)     4:33.13 (35.03)
        5:08.25 (35.12)     5:42.20 (33.95)                                        
  5 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         5:44.67  
                  31.47     1:06.03 (34.56)     1:41.54 (35.51)     2:16.77 (35.23)
        2:52.29 (35.52)     3:27.81 (35.52)     4:03.14 (35.33)     4:38.23 (35.09)
        5:12.13 (33.90)     5:44.67 (32.54)                                        
  6 Shaff, Mason e            13 Splash-CA                      5:46.31  
                  29.82     1:04.36 (34.54)     1:39.12 (34.76)     2:14.28 (35.16)
        2:50.16 (35.88)     3:25.93 (35.77)     4:01.94 (36.01)     4:37.80 (35.86)
        5:12.54 (34.74)     5:46.31 (33.77)                                        
  7 Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA                         6:04.96  
                  30.04     1:06.13 (36.09)     1:44.07 (37.94)     2:23.07 (39.00)
        3:01.25 (38.18)     3:39.66 (38.41)     4:17.16 (37.50)     4:54.16 (37.00)
        5:30.19 (36.03)     6:04.96 (34.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         1:06.66  
                  32.82     1:06.66 (33.84)                                        
  2 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA                         1:11.01  
                  35.59     1:11.01 (35.42)                                        
  3 Radford, Braylon T        13 YMSC-CC                        1:12.04  
                  35.28     1:12.04 (36.76)                                        
  4 Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA                         1:12.63  
                  34.95     1:12.63 (37.68)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          13 YOC-CA                         1:13.20  
                  36.92     1:13.20 (36.28)                                        
  6 Bueras, Evan A            13 SET-CA                         1:17.05  
                  38.88     1:17.05 (38.17)                                        
  7 Mihelich, Matt J          14 ZAP-CA                         1:17.71  
                  37.92     1:17.71 (39.79)                                        
  8 Garcia, Louie I           13 ZAP-CA                         1:22.43  
                  40.08     1:22.43 (42.35)                                        
  9 Timm, Jack R              13 SET-CA                         1:25.00  
                  42.81     1:25.00 (42.19)                                        
 10 Young, Harper W           13 ZAP-CA                         1:34.26  
                  46.76     1:34.26 (47.50)                                        
 -- Tomazin, Matias I         14 YOC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA                        2:16.63  
                  31.76     1:06.46 (34.70)     1:42.06 (35.60)     2:16.63 (34.57)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayhew, Seth *            14 SET-CA                         1:11.83  
                  33.84     1:11.83 (37.99)                                        
  2 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA                         1:11.94  
                  34.31     1:11.94 (37.63)                                        
  3 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                         1:13.22  
                  34.45     1:13.22 (38.77)                                        
  4 Radford, Braylon T        13 YMSC-CC                        1:13.84  
                  35.12     1:13.84 (38.72)                                        
  5 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA                         1:20.22  
                  37.34     1:20.22 (42.88)                                        
  6 Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA                         1:20.58  
                  37.90     1:20.58 (42.68)                                        
  7 Kakar, Darius R           14 SET-CA                         1:22.61  
                  40.01     1:22.61 (42.60)                                        
  8 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         1:23.57  
                  40.27     1:23.57 (43.30)                                        
  9 Sarrafi, Arman A          14 UN-01-CA                       1:25.20  
                  41.32     1:25.20 (43.88)                                        
 10 Huynh, Tyler T            14 YOC-CA                         1:25.29  
                  40.55     1:25.29 (44.74)                                        
 11 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA                         1:28.25  
                  42.11     1:28.25 (46.14)                                        
 12 Bueras, Evan A            13 SET-CA                         1:30.77  
                  42.86     1:30.77 (47.91)                                        
 13 Mihelich, Matt J          14 ZAP-CA                         1:32.78  
                  44.03     1:32.78 (48.75)                                        
 14 Garcia, Sam F             14 YOC-CA                         1:32.93  
                  43.63     1:32.93 (49.30)                                        
 15 Tomazin, Matias I         14 YOC-CA                         1:37.74  
                  45.21     1:37.74 (52.53)                                        
 16 Garcia, Louie I           13 ZAP-CA                         1:38.36  
                  47.35     1:38.36 (51.01)                                        
 17 Kinney, Aidan R           14 SET-CA                         1:50.94  
                  51.92     1:50.94 (59.02)                                        
 -- Young, Harper W           13 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
                  43.70          DQ (49.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA                         2:37.60  
                  35.39     1:14.53 (39.14)     1:56.35 (41.82)     2:37.60 (41.25)
 -- King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  36.47     1:16.63 (40.16)     1:58.42 (41.79)          DQ (40.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                         1:00.45  
                  28.59     1:00.45 (31.86)                                        
  2 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                         1:03.04  
                  30.14     1:03.04 (32.90)                                        
  3 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         1:09.88  
                  33.43     1:09.88 (36.45)                                        
  4 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA                         1:10.36  
                  33.69     1:10.36 (36.67)                                        
  5 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA                         1:13.44  
                  32.82     1:13.44 (40.62)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Jeremy Q          13 YOC-CA                         1:14.91  
                  35.75     1:14.91 (39.16)                                        
  7 Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA                         1:16.06  
                  34.73     1:16.06 (41.33)                                        
  8 Tomazin, Matias I         14 YOC-CA                         1:20.09  
                  35.13     1:20.09 (44.96)                                        
  9 Bueras, Evan A            13 SET-CA                         1:22.58  
                  36.76     1:22.58 (45.82)                                        
 10 Garcia, Louie I           13 ZAP-CA                         1:22.82  
                  38.73     1:22.82 (44.09)                                        
 11 Mihelich, Matt J          14 ZAP-CA                         1:23.13  
                  37.93     1:23.13 (45.20)                                        
 12 Garcia, Sam F             14 YOC-CA                         1:23.83  
                  39.81     1:23.83 (44.02)                                        
 13 Timm, Jack R              13 SET-CA                         1:29.22  
                  41.14     1:29.22 (48.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                         2:22.09  
                  31.03     1:08.18 (37.15)     1:48.07 (39.89)     2:22.09 (34.02)
  2 Sarrafi, Arman A          14 UN-01-CA                       2:45.71  
                  37.72     1:18.73 (41.01)     2:01.80 (43.07)     2:45.71 (43.91)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                         2:12.76  
                  29.04     1:04.34 (35.30)     1:43.23 (38.89)     2:12.76 (29.53)
  2 Mayhew, Seth *            14 SET-CA                         2:15.10  
                  28.81     1:03.45 (34.64)     1:45.14 (41.69)     2:15.10 (29.96)
  3 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                         2:19.36  
                  30.27     1:08.02 (37.75)     1:49.91 (41.89)     2:19.36 (29.45)
  4 Radford, Braylon T        13 YMSC-CC                        2:20.11  
                  31.94     1:10.04 (38.10)     1:50.72 (40.68)     2:20.11 (29.39)
  5 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         2:21.47  
                  32.05     1:08.32 (36.27)     1:51.68 (43.36)     2:21.47 (29.79)
  6 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA                         2:26.93  
                  32.49     1:11.94 (39.45)     1:52.92 (40.98)     2:26.93 (34.01)
  7 Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA                         2:32.22  
                  32.86     1:13.05 (40.19)     1:58.08 (45.03)     2:32.22 (34.14)
  8 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA                         2:34.57  
                  31.47     1:11.45 (39.98)     1:58.91 (47.46)     2:34.57 (35.66)
  9 Shaff, Mason e            13 Splash-CA                      2:35.39  
                  34.41     1:12.32 (37.91)     2:01.68 (49.36)     2:35.39 (33.71)
 10 Sarrafi, Arman A          14 UN-01-CA                       2:35.78  
                  32.86     1:13.54 (40.68)     2:01.32 (47.78)     2:35.78 (34.46)
 11 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA                         2:36.19  
                  32.40     1:13.51 (41.11)     2:00.08 (46.57)     2:36.19 (36.11)
 12 Kakar, Darius R           14 SET-CA                         2:43.93  
                  35.26     1:17.29 (42.03)     2:03.08 (45.79)     2:43.93 (40.85)
 12 Mihelich, Matt J          14 ZAP-CA                         2:43.93  
                  34.94     1:16.48 (41.54)     2:08.37 (51.89)     2:43.93 (35.56)
 14 Garcia, Sam F             14 YOC-CA                         2:44.72  
                  37.14     1:20.55 (43.41)     2:11.11 (50.56)     2:44.72 (33.61)
 15 Tomazin, Matias I         14 YOC-CA                         2:50.15  
                  35.61     1:20.89 (45.28)     2:13.53 (52.64)     2:50.15 (36.62)
 16 Garcia, Louie I           13 ZAP-CA                         2:53.52  
                  37.21     1:23.43 (46.22)     2:18.27 (54.84)     2:53.52 (35.25)
 17 Kwe, Brayden              14 Splash-CA                      2:54.64  
                  35.74     1:22.56 (46.82)     2:15.22 (52.66)     2:54.64 (39.42)
 18 Kinney, Aidan R           14 SET-CA                         3:48.66  
                  47.03   1:57.95 (1:10.92)     2:55.52 (57.57)     3:48.66 (53.14)
 -- Huynh, Tyler T            14 YOC-CA                        X2:50.25  
                  41.21     1:24.38 (43.17)     2:11.58 (47.20)     2:50.25 (38.67)
 -- Young, Harper W           13 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
                  43.63     1:31.85 (48.22)     2:22.37 (50.52)          DQ (37.11)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                         4:48.12  
                  29.68     1:04.94 (35.26)     1:43.68 (38.74)     2:21.84 (38.16)
        3:03.08 (41.24)     3:43.74 (40.66)     4:16.04 (32.30)     4:48.12 (32.08)
  2 Radford, Braylon T        13 YMSC-CC                        4:59.36  
                  33.61     1:11.48 (37.87)     1:53.18 (41.70)     2:33.73 (40.55)
        3:15.89 (42.16)     3:56.53 (40.64)     4:28.58 (32.05)     4:59.36 (30.78)
  3 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA                         5:06.47  
                  33.40     1:11.52 (38.12)     1:51.34 (39.82)     2:31.06 (39.72)
        3:13.31 (42.25)     3:56.11 (42.80)     4:31.07 (34.96)     5:06.47 (35.40)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                           21.93  
  2 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA                           22.35  
  3 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                           23.27  
  4 Leach, Bryce R            16 Splash-CA                        23.53  
  5 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                           23.97  
  6 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA                          24.17  
  7 Brillhart, Jeremy O       17 SET-CA                           24.19  
  8 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA                           24.58  
  9 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                           25.36  
 10 Seiwert, Nolan A          15 SET-CA                           25.37  
 11 Smith, Turtle M           19 JCA-CA                           25.95  
 12 Greene, Sean B            15 ZAP-CA                           26.83  
 13 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA                           27.20  
 14 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  15 ZAP-CA                           27.55  
 15 Murray, Max S             15 SET-CA                           27.57  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                           48.22  
                  23.09       48.22 (25.13)                                        
  2 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                           51.21  
                  24.74       51.21 (26.47)                                        
  3 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                           51.98  
                  24.59       51.98 (27.39)                                        
  4 Brillhart, Jeremy O       17 SET-CA                           52.13  
                  24.77       52.13 (27.36)                                        
  5 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA                          52.23  
                  24.91       52.23 (27.32)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA                           52.74  
                  25.53       52.74 (27.21)                                        
  7 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                           55.27  
                  26.47       55.27 (28.80)                                        
  8 Weaver, Israel M          15 SET-CA                           55.67  
                  26.80       55.67 (28.87)                                        
  9 Murray, Max S             15 SET-CA                           58.44  
                  28.28       58.44 (30.16)                                        
 10 Greene, Sean B            15 ZAP-CA                           59.27  
                  28.39       59.27 (30.88)                                        
 11 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA                           59.66  
                  28.37       59.66 (31.29)                                        
 12 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  15 ZAP-CA                           59.90  
                  28.49       59.90 (31.41)                                        
 -- Smith, Turtle M           19 JCA-CA                          X59.43  
                  27.98       59.43 (31.45)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                         1:45.21  
                  24.79       51.67 (26.88)     1:18.52 (26.85)     1:45.21 (26.69)
  2 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA                         1:46.52  
                  24.50       51.42 (26.92)     1:18.87 (27.45)     1:46.52 (27.65)
  3 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                         1:49.57  
                  24.96       52.05 (27.09)     1:20.34 (28.29)     1:49.57 (29.23)
  4 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                         2:01.68  
                  26.86       57.79 (30.93)     1:30.05 (32.26)     2:01.68 (31.63)
  5 Murray, Max S             15 SET-CA                         2:05.03  
                  28.77     1:00.51 (31.74)     1:33.63 (33.12)     2:05.03 (31.40)
  6 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  15 ZAP-CA                         2:11.21  
                  30.29     1:03.85 (33.56)     1:38.17 (34.32)     2:11.21 (33.04)
  7 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA                         2:11.39  
                  29.37     1:03.44 (34.07)     1:39.74 (36.30)     2:11.39 (31.65)
  8 Greene, Sean B            15 ZAP-CA                         2:16.68  
                  29.29     1:03.53 (34.24)     1:40.80 (37.27)     2:16.68 (35.88)
 -- Smith, Turtle M           19 JCA-CA                        X2:11.85  
                  29.23     1:02.45 (33.22)     1:37.95 (35.50)     2:11.85 (33.90)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA                         4:49.42  
                  26.39       55.34 (28.95)     1:24.84 (29.50)     1:54.64 (29.80)
        2:23.88 (29.24)     2:52.84 (28.96)     3:21.46 (28.62)     3:50.08 (28.62)
        4:19.72 (29.64)     4:49.42 (29.70)                                        
  2 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                         4:55.89  
                  26.49       55.39 (28.90)     1:24.76 (29.37)     1:54.22 (29.46)
        2:23.70 (29.48)     2:52.74 (29.04)     3:21.77 (29.03)     3:52.76 (30.99)
        4:24.71 (31.95)     4:55.89 (31.18)                                        
  3 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                         4:56.38  
                  26.73       55.91 (29.18)     1:25.54 (29.63)     1:55.42 (29.88)
        2:25.56 (30.14)     2:55.45 (29.89)     3:25.60 (30.15)     3:56.31 (30.71)
        4:26.89 (30.58)     4:56.38 (29.49)                                        
  4 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA                        5:12.67  
                  28.78     1:00.46 (31.68)     1:33.49 (33.03)     2:06.30 (32.81)
        2:38.74 (32.44)     3:10.65 (31.91)     3:42.61 (31.96)     4:14.42 (31.81)
        4:44.26 (29.84)     5:12.67 (28.41)                                        
  5 Murray, Max S             15 SET-CA                         5:25.83  
                  29.37     1:01.87 (32.50)     1:35.19 (33.32)     2:08.44 (33.25)
        2:41.72 (33.28)     3:14.92 (33.20)     3:47.99 (33.07)     4:21.18 (33.19)
        4:54.22 (33.04)     5:25.83 (31.61)                                        
  6 Leach, Bryce R            16 Splash-CA                      5:34.20  
                  29.85     1:03.33 (33.48)     1:36.36 (33.03)     2:10.43 (34.07)
        2:44.65 (34.22)     3:19.68 (35.03)     3:53.33 (33.65)     4:27.30 (33.97)
        5:03.58 (36.28)     5:34.20 (30.62)                                        
  7 Seiwert, Nolan A          15 SET-CA                         5:39.65  
                  30.04     1:03.69 (33.65)     1:38.34 (34.65)     2:12.73 (34.39)
        2:46.75 (34.02)     3:22.05 (35.30)     3:57.67 (35.62)     4:33.26 (35.59)
        5:07.84 (34.58)     5:39.65 (31.81)                                        
  8 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA                         5:43.00  
                  29.26     1:02.72 (33.46)     1:37.30 (34.58)     2:12.25 (34.95)
        2:48.60 (36.35)     3:24.96 (36.36)     4:00.66 (35.70)     4:36.52 (35.86)
        5:10.83 (34.31)     5:43.00 (32.17)                                        
  9 Weaver, Israel M          15 SET-CA                         5:46.04  
                  30.82     1:05.08 (34.26)     1:40.51 (35.43)     2:16.01 (35.50)
        2:52.25 (36.24)     3:27.92 (35.67)     4:03.48 (35.56)     4:38.85 (35.37)
        5:12.33 (33.48)     5:46.04 (33.71)                                        
 10 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                         5:46.35  
                  28.61     1:01.21 (32.60)     1:36.42 (35.21)     2:12.28 (35.86)
        2:48.16 (35.88)     3:24.27 (36.11)     4:00.61 (36.34)     4:37.41 (36.80)
        5:11.90 (34.49)     5:46.35 (34.45)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA                          59.39  
                  28.66       59.39 (30.73)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA                         1:01.89  
                  30.72     1:01.89 (31.17)                                        
  3 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                         1:04.77  
                  31.31     1:04.77 (33.46)                                        
  4 Weaver, Israel M          15 SET-CA                         1:07.08  
                  32.49     1:07.08 (34.59)                                        
  5 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  15 ZAP-CA                         1:09.11  
                  33.11     1:09.11 (36.00)                                        
  6 Murray, Max S             15 SET-CA                         1:11.35  
                  35.33     1:11.35 (36.02)                                        
  7 Greene, Sean B            15 ZAP-CA                         1:16.12  
                  36.58     1:16.12 (39.54)                                        
 -- Smith, Turtle M           19 JCA-CA                        X1:08.26  
                  33.77     1:08.26 (34.49)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                         2:04.90  
                  29.18     1:00.33 (31.15)     1:32.43 (32.10)     2:04.90 (32.47)
  2 Weaver, Israel M          15 SET-CA                         2:21.09  
                  33.38     1:08.20 (34.82)     1:44.91 (36.71)     2:21.09 (36.18)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA                         1:01.08  
                  28.88     1:01.08 (32.20)                                        
  2 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA                        1:04.49  
                  31.08     1:04.49 (33.41)                                        
  3 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                         1:05.24  
                  31.03     1:05.24 (34.21)                                        
  4 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                         1:05.31  
                  30.80     1:05.31 (34.51)                                        
  5 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                         1:06.67  
                  31.01     1:06.67 (35.66)                                        
  6 Leach, Bryce R            16 Splash-CA                      1:07.81  
                  32.36     1:07.81 (35.45)                                        
  7 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA                         1:14.46  
                  35.46     1:14.46 (39.00)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA                         1:16.92  
                  36.20     1:16.92 (40.72)                                        
  9 Murray, Max S             15 SET-CA                         1:20.01  
                  38.50     1:20.01 (41.51)                                        
 10 Seiwert, Nolan A          15 SET-CA                         1:21.35  
                  36.89     1:21.35 (44.46)                                        
 11 Greene, Sean B            15 ZAP-CA                         1:23.01  
                  38.77     1:23.01 (44.24)                                        
 12 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  15 ZAP-CA                         1:24.74  
                  40.22     1:24.74 (44.52)                                        
 -- Smith, Turtle M           19 JCA-CA                             XDQ  
                  37.63          DQ (43.62)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA                         2:11.46  
                  29.86     1:03.42 (33.56)     1:37.64 (34.22)     2:11.46 (33.82)
  2 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                         2:20.10  
                  32.68     1:07.74 (35.06)     1:43.35 (35.61)     2:20.10 (36.75)
  3 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA                         2:43.26  
                  36.54     1:18.06 (41.52)     2:00.88 (42.82)     2:43.26 (42.38)
 -- Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                              DQ  
                  33.09     1:11.38 (38.29)     1:49.93 (38.55)          DQ (38.06)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                           57.34  
                  27.00       57.34 (30.34)                                        
  2 Brillhart, Jeremy O       17 SET-CA                           59.32  
                  27.74       59.32 (31.58)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA                           59.54  
                  27.60       59.54 (31.94)                                        
  4 Weaver, Israel M          15 SET-CA                         1:00.42  
                  28.23     1:00.42 (32.19)                                        
  5 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                         1:01.71  
                  28.58     1:01.71 (33.13)                                        
  6 Murray, Max S             15 SET-CA                         1:09.82  
                  32.35     1:09.82 (37.47)                                        
  7 Greene, Sean B            15 ZAP-CA                         1:11.02  
                  31.96     1:11.02 (39.06)                                        
  8 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA                         1:12.88  
                  31.50     1:12.88 (41.38)                                        
 -- Smith, Turtle M           19 JCA-CA                        X1:05.24  
                  30.39     1:05.24 (34.85)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                         2:14.53  
                  30.03     1:05.32 (35.29)     1:40.80 (35.48)     2:14.53 (33.73)
  2 Weaver, Israel M          15 SET-CA                         2:16.08  
                  29.82     1:04.37 (34.55)     1:40.55 (36.18)     2:16.08 (35.53)
  3 King, Jake C              17 SET-CA                         2:39.77  
                  32.75     1:14.59 (41.84)     2:00.32 (45.73)     2:39.77 (39.45)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA                         2:17.46  
                  28.40   1:46.38 (1:17.98)     2:17.58 (31.20)         2:17.46 ( )
  2 Seiwert, Nolan A          15 SET-CA                         2:28.67  
                  29.40     1:06.78 (37.38)     1:53.68 (46.90)     2:28.67 (34.99)
  3 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  15 ZAP-CA                         2:29.39  
                  31.48     1:09.36 (37.88)     1:55.28 (45.92)     2:29.39 (34.11)
  4 Greene, Sean B            15 ZAP-CA                         2:39.77  
                  30.70     1:14.28 (43.58)     2:01.85 (47.57)     2:39.77 (37.92)
 -- Murray, Max S             15 SET-CA                              DQ  
                  30.65     1:08.73 (38.08)     1:50.95 (42.22)          DQ (32.28)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA                         4:20.58  
                  28.75     1:02.10 (33.35)     1:38.03 (35.93)     2:13.40 (35.37)
        2:48.88 (35.48)     3:23.03 (34.15)     3:53.16 (30.13)     4:20.58 (27.42)
  2 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                         4:32.41  
                  28.02     1:01.20 (33.18)     1:35.37 (34.17)     2:10.02 (34.65)
        2:49.42 (39.40)     3:29.55 (40.13)     4:01.40 (31.85)     4:32.41 (31.01)
  3 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA                        4:37.88  
                  30.59     1:05.29 (34.70)     1:41.10 (35.81)     2:16.90 (35.80)
        2:55.54 (38.64)     3:34.34 (38.80)     4:06.85 (32.51)     4:37.88 (31.03)
  4 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  15 ZAP-CA                         5:20.32  
                  32.51     1:11.12 (38.61)     1:51.47 (40.35)     2:32.47 (41.00)
        3:21.22 (48.75)     4:10.64 (49.42)     4:45.84 (35.20)     5:20.32 (34.48)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                              1:46.98  
     1) Hatch III, Willie V 14          2) Greene, Sean B 15              
     3) Walter, Nick C 14               4) Simonian, Nico I 14            
                  24.85       51.60 (26.75)     1:18.47 (26.87)     1:46.98 (28.51)
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                              1:53.89  
     1) Cardona, Adrian 14              2) Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R 15    
     3) Mihelich, Matt J 14             4) Quiroz, Antonio J 12           
                  28.03       55.72 (27.69)     1:30.82 (35.10)     1:53.89 (23.07)
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'C'                              2:08.77  
     1) Snow, Spencer J 12              2) Garcia, Louie I 13             
     3) Jalomo, Ernesto M 11            4) Akker, Jason A 12              
                  34.72     1:05.72 (31.00)     1:36.69 (30.97)     2:08.77 (32.08)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                              2:03.34  
     1) Walter, Nick C 14               2) Simonian, Nico I 14            
     3) Hatch III, Willie V 14          4) Greene, Sean B 15              
                  38.20     1:08.53 (30.33)     1:36.11 (27.58)     2:03.34 (27.23)
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                              2:20.42  
     1) Jalomo, Ernesto M 11            2) Quiroz, Antonio J 12           
     3) Cardona, Adrian 14              4) Jones, Michael S 12            
                  41.55     1:19.38 (37.83)     1:49.20 (29.82)     2:20.42 (31.22)
  3 YMCA of Orange County Sea Lion-CA  'A'                      2:21.74  
     1) Garcia, Sam F 14                2) Huynh, Tyler T 14              
     3) Huynh, Brady 11                 4) Tomazin, Matias I 14           
                  38.04     1:15.94 (37.90)     1:53.69 (37.75)     2:21.74 (28.05)
  4 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'C'                              2:25.93  
     1) Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R 15     2) Ruchti, Linus T 11             
     3) Akker, Jason A 12               4) Karling, Christopher T 11      
                  32.10     1:13.33 (41.23)     1:53.15 (39.82)     2:25.93 (32.78)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 151                    
 
  1. Set Swim                           1959   2. Zenith Aquatic Program             1006
  3. Coto Coyotes                        247   4. YMCA of Orange County Sea Lion      226
  5. Yosemite Marlins Swim Club          198   6. John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)       189
  7. UnAtt - Set Swim                    169   8. Splash Aquatics                      79
  9. Dolphin Aquatics                     23  10. UnAtt - Coto Coyotes                 13