SCAL BRW SC Age Group Meet - Meet Results

SCAL BRW SC Age Group Meet
11/9/2019 - 11/10/2019
Tustin, Ca USA
Updated: 11/10/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Socal Aquatics                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                     SOCAL "BRW MEET", Sanction #: S19-293                     
                        Tustin H.S. Pool   11/9-10/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                          19.06  
  2 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                          20.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 LeBlond, Clara W           6 SACA-CA                          20.38  
  2 Fishburn, Charlise         6 AAM-CA                           21.44  
  3 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                          22.26  
  4 Price, Olivia M            6 JCCW-CA                          23.83  
  5 Eastman, Charlie A         5 SCAC-CA                          24.47  
  6 Tang, Tina G               6 SACA-CA                          27.46  
  6 Bourke, Brooklyn E         6 BACK-CA                          27.46  
  8 Bourke, Kennedy C          5 BACK-CA                          27.68  
  9 Kurnow, Jeanette A         5 SCAL-CA                          29.55  
 10 Kazerouni, Layla           6 SCAL-CA                          30.34  
 11 Ngo, MyLynn H              6 SPLA-CA                          31.39  
 12 Eastman, Savannah A        5 SCAC-CA                          31.55  
 13 Guo, Adeline S             5 JCCW-CA                          33.66  
 14 Brawley, Emma K            5 SCAL-CA                          42.54  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Farah, Sydnee              6 SACA-CA                          41.97  
  2 Fishburn, Charlise         6 AAM-CA                           44.05  
 -- LeBlond, Clara W           6 SACA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                          42.11  
  2 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                          45.66  
  3 Wilson, Madeleine H        6 BACK-CA                          47.66  
  4 Kotkosky, Claire M         6 GWSC-CA                          52.43  
  5 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                          56.26  
  6 Taguchi-Kelley, Haylie E   6 NBS-CA                           56.45  
  7 Street, Sadie A            6 SCAC-CA                          58.67  
  8 Bourke, Kennedy C          5 BACK-CA                        1:03.70  
  9 Bourke, Brooklyn E         6 BACK-CA                        1:05.47  
 10 Brawley, Emma K            5 SCAL-CA                        1:18.33  
 -- Kim, Payson W              6 SACA-CA                       X1:15.84  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                        2:03.73  
                  57.52   2:03.73 (1:06.21)                                        
  2 Price, Olivia M            6 JCCW-CA                        2:10.98  
                1:00.51   2:10.98 (1:10.47)                                        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                          24.48  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fishburn, Charlise         6 AAM-CA                           26.46  
  2 LeBlond, Clara W           6 SACA-CA                          27.69  
  3 Taguchi-Kelley, Haylie E   6 NBS-CA                           27.71  
  4 Price, Olivia M            6 JCCW-CA                          28.10  
  5 Bourke, Kennedy C          5 BACK-CA                          28.40  
  6 Eastman, Charlie A         5 SCAC-CA                          30.48  
  7 Kurnow, Jeanette A         5 SCAL-CA                          33.41  
  8 Tang, Tina G               6 SACA-CA                          34.40  
  9 Ngo, MyLynn H              6 SPLA-CA                          38.19  
 10 Eastman, Savannah A        5 SCAC-CA                          40.44  
 11 Kazerouni, Layla           6 SCAL-CA                          40.81  
 12 Guo, Adeline S             5 JCCW-CA                          41.33  
 13 Brawley, Emma K            5 SCAL-CA                          50.53  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
 -- Farah, Sydnee              6 SACA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                          49.21  
  2 Wilson, Madeleine H        6 BACK-CA                          53.21  
  3 LeBlond, Clara W           6 SACA-CA                          56.44  
  4 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                        1:01.85  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fishburn, Charlise         6 AAM-CA                           26.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                          28.79  
  2 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                          29.55  
  3 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                          29.57  
  4 LeBlond, Clara W           6 SACA-CA                          30.43  
  5 Kotkosky, Claire M         6 GWSC-CA                          31.96  
 -- Brawley, Emma K            5 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Farah, Sydnee              6 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wilson, Madeleine H        6 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Street, Sadie A            6 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                        1:03.99  
  2 LeBlond, Clara W           6 SACA-CA                        1:04.06  
  3 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                        1:05.94  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                          22.92  
  2 LeBlond, Clara W           6 SACA-CA                          25.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fishburn, Charlise         6 AAM-CA                           23.08  
  2 Kotkosky, Claire M         6 GWSC-CA                          28.26  
  3 Taguchi-Kelley, Haylie E   6 NBS-CA                           28.64  
  4 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                          30.29  
  5 Street, Sadie A            6 SCAC-CA                          33.71  
 -- Bourke, Kennedy C          5 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kim, Payson W              6 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wilson, Madeleine H        6 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                          46.48  
  2 Taguchi-Kelley, Haylie E   6 NBS-CA                         1:06.52  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotakoun, Sofi R           6 GWSC-CA                        1:46.17  
                  48.14     1:46.17 (58.03)                                        
  2 Fishburn, Charlise         6 AAM-CA                         1:53.40  
                  54.72     1:53.40 (58.68)                                        
  3 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                        1:54.84  
  4 LeBlond, Clara W           6 SACA-CA                        1:58.20  
                  57.48   1:58.20 (1:00.72)                                        
 -- Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                             DQ  
                1:03.72                                                            
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                          17.31  
RED - Division  
  1 Weaver, Frankie a          8 SPLA-CA                          17.22  
  2 Hogan, Kinley F            7 BACK-CA                          17.92  
  3 Huynh, Linh H              8 SPLA-CA                          19.06  
  4 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                          19.14  
  5 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                          19.39  
  6 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                          19.48  
  7 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                          19.64  
  8 Shih, Bailey G             8 SCAL-CA                          19.73  
  9 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                          20.11  
 10 Duris, Madeleine J         7 GWSC-CA                          20.71  
 11 Chang, Sydney              7 JCCW-CA                          21.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hoke, Phoebe R             8 SCAL-CA                          19.41  
  2 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                          19.74  
  3 Villadelgado, Ella         7 JCCW-CA                          21.21  
  4 Zellmer, Zoe M             7 GWSC-CA                          21.76  
  5 Vanderpol, Logan H         7 SCAC-CA                          22.80  
  6 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                          22.93  
  7 Browder, Tracy J           8 SCAL-CA                          23.30  
  8 McCrosky, Lily M           7 SCAL-CA                          23.60  
  9 Doust, Sasha L             8 SCAL-CA                          24.10  
 10 Maxey, Lincoln M           7 NBS-CA                           28.05  
 11 Creado, Olivia F           8 SCAL-CA                          28.61  
 12 Sullivan, Riley M          8 SCAL-CA                          30.07  
 13 Marin, Ella M              8 SCAL-CA                          34.13  
 14 Shilkofski, Aiyla A        7 BACK-CA                          37.07  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                          37.67  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                          36.98  
RED - Division  
  1 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                          36.90  
  2 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                          40.34  
  3 Wright, Kyla L             8 GWSC-CA                          40.95  
  4 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                          40.96  
  5 Keating, Harper t          7 SPLA-CA                          41.29  
  6 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                          42.99  
  7 Liu, Julia M               7 SACA-CA                          44.67  
  8 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                          44.76  
  9 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                          45.60  
 10 Duris, Madeleine J         7 GWSC-CA                          46.14  
 11 Shih, Bailey G             8 SCAL-CA                          46.83  
 12 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                          47.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                          44.20  
  2 Zellmer, Zoe M             7 GWSC-CA                          44.49  
  3 Tinley, Melia G            8 SCAC-CA                          45.97  
  4 Clarke, Leah R             8 SCAC-CA                          47.07  
  5 Pitman, Gemma R            8 SCAL-CA                          51.36  
  6 Browder, Tracy J           8 SCAL-CA                          54.70  
  7 McCrosky, Lily M           7 SCAL-CA                          55.70  
  8 Doust, Sasha L             8 SCAL-CA                          55.86  
  9 Howell, Theone M           7 SCAL-CA                          55.97  
 10 Ohhashi, Mona              7 SCAC-CA                          57.32  
 11 Wonser, Emily J            7 SCAC-CA                          58.17  
 12 Brekke, Brooke E           8 SPLA-CA                        1:07.88  
 13 Marin, Ella M              8 SCAL-CA                        1:24.02  
 -- McKinley, Reese M          7 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                        1:21.39  
                  38.27     1:21.39 (43.12)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                        1:24.55  
                  39.80     1:24.55 (44.75)                                        
  2 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                        1:28.98  
                  41.25     1:28.98 (47.73)                                        
  3 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                        1:31.29  
                  42.14     1:31.29 (49.15)                                        
  4 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                        1:42.11  
                  47.05     1:42.11 (55.06)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Wright, Kyla L             8 GWSC-CA                        1:28.93  
                  41.01     1:28.93 (47.92)                                        
  2 Hogan, Kinley F            7 BACK-CA                        1:42.82  
                  48.35     1:42.82 (54.47)                                        
  3 Chang, Sydney              7 JCCW-CA                        1:46.43  
                  48.53     1:46.43 (57.90)                                        
  4 Hoke, Phoebe R             8 SCAL-CA                        1:49.72  
                  50.96     1:49.72 (58.76)                                        
  5 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                        1:50.84  
  6 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                        1:56.12  
                  51.95   1:56.12 (1:04.17)                                        
  7 Hazeltine, Blake E         7 SCAL-CA                        1:56.63  
                  51.05   1:56.63 (1:05.58)                                        
  8 Doust, Sasha L             8 SCAL-CA                        1:58.47  
                  56.32   1:58.47 (1:02.15)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Riley M          8 SCAL-CA                        2:37.33  
                1:15.99   2:37.33 (1:21.34)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                          20.05  
  2 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                          22.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                          20.70  
  2 Chang, Sydney              7 JCCW-CA                          23.59  
  3 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                          23.76  
  4 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                          24.47  
  5 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                          24.87  
  6 Duris, Madeleine J         7 GWSC-CA                          25.80  
  7 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                          26.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hogan, Kinley F            7 BACK-CA                          24.61  
  2 Zellmer, Zoe M             7 GWSC-CA                          24.67  
  3 Hoke, Phoebe R             8 SCAL-CA                          24.91  
  4 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                          25.06  
  5 Shih, Bailey G             8 SCAL-CA                          25.56  
  6 McCrosky, Lily M           7 SCAL-CA                          25.92  
  7 Doust, Sasha L             8 SCAL-CA                          26.42  
  8 Villadelgado, Ella         7 JCCW-CA                          26.63  
  9 Vanderpol, Logan H         7 SCAC-CA                          28.07  
 10 Hazeltine, Blake E         7 SCAL-CA                          29.12  
 11 Sullivan, Riley M          8 SCAL-CA                          31.25  
 12 Marin, Ella M              8 SCAL-CA                          32.93  
 13 Shilkofski, Aiyla A        7 BACK-CA                          34.83  
 14 Maxey, Lincoln M           7 NBS-CA                           37.72  
 15 Creado, Olivia F           8 SCAL-CA                          45.04  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                          46.77  
  2 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                          47.17  
  3 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                          47.36  
  4 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                          47.56  
  5 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                          48.40  
  6 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                          50.22  
  7 Wright, Kyla L             8 GWSC-CA                          50.26  
  8 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                          50.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Duris, Madeleine J         7 GWSC-CA                          55.62  
  2 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                          56.98  
  3 McCrosky, Lily M           7 SCAL-CA                          58.89  
  4 Wonser, Emily J            7 SCAC-CA                        1:00.06  
  5 Hazeltine, Blake E         7 SCAL-CA                        1:04.31  
  6 Ohhashi, Mona              7 SCAC-CA                        1:12.30  
  7 Marin, Ella M              8 SCAL-CA                        1:23.15  
 -- Howell, Theone M           7 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                          23.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                          24.34  
  2 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                          25.52  
  3 Tinley, Melia G            8 SCAC-CA                          25.93  
  4 Keating, Harper t          7 SPLA-CA                          26.20  
  5 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                          26.58  
  6 Shih, Bailey G             8 SCAL-CA                          26.68  
  7 Wright, Kyla L             8 GWSC-CA                          27.72  
  8 Liu, Julia M               7 SACA-CA                          28.02  
  9 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                          29.18  
 10 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                          29.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Clarke, Leah R             8 SCAC-CA                          25.94  
  2 Zellmer, Zoe M             7 GWSC-CA                          28.64  
  3 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                          29.08  
  4 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                          31.12  
  5 Wonser, Emily J            7 SCAC-CA                          32.06  
  6 Brekke, Brooke E           8 SPLA-CA                          35.66  
  7 Ohhashi, Mona              7 SCAC-CA                          36.59  
  8 Howell, Theone M           7 SCAL-CA                          36.80  
 -- Doust, Sasha L             8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pitman, Gemma R            8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hazeltine, Blake E         7 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                          50.13  
  2 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                          51.60  
RED - Division  
  1 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                          52.09  
  2 Huynh, Linh H              8 SPLA-CA                          54.14  
  3 Wright, Kyla L             8 GWSC-CA                          54.81  
  4 Weaver, Frankie a          8 SPLA-CA                          56.07  
  5 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                          56.83  
  6 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                          57.15  
  7 Shih, Bailey G             8 SCAL-CA                          59.26  
  8 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                        1:01.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vanderpol, Logan H         7 SCAC-CA                        1:05.74  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                        1:36.80  
                  47.03     1:36.80 (49.77)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                        1:42.34  
                  49.68     1:42.34 (52.66)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                          20.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Wright, Kyla L             8 GWSC-CA                          21.89  
  2 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                          22.40  
  3 Hoover, Sloane M           7 GWSC-CA                          23.51  
  4 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                          23.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                          23.05  
  2 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                          26.18  
  3 Pitman, Gemma R            8 SCAL-CA                          26.39  
  4 Shih, Bailey G             8 SCAL-CA                          26.42  
  5 Clarke, Leah R             8 SCAC-CA                          27.21  
  6 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                          27.39  
  7 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                          28.08  
  8 Duris, Madeleine J         7 GWSC-CA                          28.92  
  9 Doust, Sasha L             8 SCAL-CA                          29.46  
 10 Hazeltine, Blake E         7 SCAL-CA                          30.82  
 11 Howell, Theone M           7 SCAL-CA                          32.04  
 12 Ohhashi, Mona              7 SCAC-CA                          32.31  
 -- Liu, Julia M               7 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Brekke, Brooke E           8 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                          44.75  
  2 Jalili, Ella               8 JCCW-CA                          51.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wright, Kyla L             8 GWSC-CA                          49.26  
  2 Huynh, Linh H              8 SPLA-CA                          50.43  
  3 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                          52.55  
  4 Weaver, Frankie a          8 SPLA-CA                          53.68  
  5 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                          56.36  
  6 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                        1:01.50  
  7 Duris, Madeleine J         7 GWSC-CA                        1:03.19  
  8 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                        1:05.27  
 -- Hazeltine, Blake E         7 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hoke, Phoebe R             8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                        1:33.33  
                  45.82     1:33.33 (47.51)                                        
  2 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                        1:33.77  
                  45.99     1:33.77 (47.78)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                        1:34.13  
                  45.21     1:34.13 (48.92)                                        
  2 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                        1:38.34  
                  49.26     1:38.34 (49.08)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Linh H              8 SPLA-CA                        1:44.44  
                  47.64     1:44.44 (56.80)                                        
  2 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                        1:47.11  
  3 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                        1:47.34  
                  51.81     1:47.34 (55.53)                                        
  4 Wright, Kyla L             8 GWSC-CA                        1:47.36  
                  52.07     1:47.36 (55.29)                                        
  5 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                        1:48.74  
                  52.50     1:48.74 (56.24)                                        
  6 Weaver, Frankie a          8 SPLA-CA                        1:52.44  
                  54.66     1:52.44 (57.78)                                        
WHT - Division  
 -- Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  54.11          DQ (58.43)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          1:31.17  
     1) Doust, Sasha L 8                2) Hazeltine, Blake E 7           
     3) Browder, Tracy J 8              4) Speranzo, Sophia C 7           
                  52.56     1:31.17 (38.61)                                        
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Shih, Bailey G 8                2) Wehage, Eme C 8                
     3) Hoke, Phoebe R 8                4) Alcaraz, Ava G 7               
                  53.34          DQ (33.45)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:34.12  
     1) Wehage, Eme C 8                 2) Shih, Bailey G 8               
     3) Alcaraz, Ava G 7                4) Pitman, Gemma R 8              
                  48.65     1:34.12 (45.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                          28.54  
  2 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                           30.98  
  3 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                          31.40  
  4 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                          32.34  
  5 Fishburn, Holly M         10 AAM-CA                           32.73  
  6 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                          32.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                          32.75  
  2 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA                           35.05  
  3 Iverson, Rosemary L       10 NBS-CA                           35.42  
  4 Ng, Natalie K              9 BACK-CA                          35.45  
  5 Rosen, Lily G             10 SPLA-CA                          35.48  
  6 Doyle, Evangeline R       10 SCAC-CA                          35.62  
  7 Trani, Romi J             10 SCAL-CA                          37.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bell, Shelby M            10 SCAL-CA                          35.42  
  2 Pitman, Ella M            10 SCAL-CA                          35.52  
  3 Hwang, Saerin             10 SACA-CA                          35.71  
  4 Chen, Summer M            10 SACA-CA                          36.59  
  5 Fransz, Savannah F        10 GWSC-CA                          36.88  
  6 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                          37.04  
  7 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                          37.21  
  8 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                          37.42  
  9 Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                          37.96  
 10 Pozzuoli, Mia E           10 NBS-CA                           38.24  
 11 Hoover, Quinn J            9 GWSC-CA                          39.45  
 12 Rooke, Talula L            9 SACA-CA                          39.47  
 13 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                          39.49  
 14 Kumar, Diya N              9 SACA-CA                          40.44  
 15 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                          40.48  
 16 Hannaman, Sophia R        10 SCAL-CA                          40.58  
 17 Vu, Katelyn R              9 SACA-CA                          40.99  
 18 De Anda, Madeline M       10 SCAL-CA                          41.01  
 19 Allen, Audrey E           10 SCAL-CA                          41.77  
 20 Landy, Gabriello M         9 BACK-CA                          41.78  
 21 Bennett, Jenny C          10 SCAC-CA                          41.84  
 22 Hernandez, Alina P         9 SCAL-CA                          42.03  
 23 Doyle, Chloe L            10 SCAC-CA                          42.14  
 24 Pratt, Presley L           9 SCAL-CA                          42.20  
 25 Hsu, Elaine A              9 SACA-CA                          42.42  
 26 Bhagat, Tia                9 SACA-CA                          44.21  
 27 Kobata, Elise F            9 SCAL-CA                          45.65  
 28 Talarico, Gianna K        10 SCAL-CA                          45.72  
 29 Tran, Ally                10 SCAL-CA                          47.22  
 30 Mendoza, Jessica D         9 UN-CA                            47.42  
 31 Creado, Alessandra S      10 SCAL-CA                          47.88  
 32 Taylor, Samantha L         9 GWSC-CA                          50.77  
 33 McKinley, Averie L         9 SACA-CA                          52.60  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                        1:12.59  
                  35.91     1:12.59 (36.68)                                        
  2 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                        1:18.55  
                  38.31     1:18.55 (40.24)                                        
  3 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                        1:22.79  
                  40.48     1:22.79 (42.31)                                        
  4 Fishburn, Holly M         10 AAM-CA                         1:25.48  
                  40.12     1:25.48 (45.36)                                        
 -- Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
                  42.14          DQ (43.03)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                        1:28.42  
                  41.69     1:28.42 (46.73)                                        
  2 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                        1:28.60  
                  42.41     1:28.60 (46.19)                                        
  3 Ng, Natalie K              9 BACK-CA                        1:31.73  
                  43.04     1:31.73 (48.69)                                        
  4 Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                        1:32.85  
                  44.51     1:32.85 (48.34)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                        1:27.34  
                  42.97     1:27.34 (44.37)                                        
  2 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA                         1:29.25  
                  43.88     1:29.25 (45.37)                                        
  3 Bell, Shelby M            10 SCAL-CA                        1:32.98  
                  42.58     1:32.98 (50.40)                                        
  4 Thai, Isabelle T          10 GWSC-CA                        1:33.31  
                  45.24     1:33.31 (48.07)                                        
  5 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                        1:35.44  
                  46.13     1:35.44 (49.31)                                        
  6 Rooke, Talula L            9 SACA-CA                        1:36.73  
                  47.92     1:36.73 (48.81)                                        
  7 Landy, Gabriello M         9 BACK-CA                        1:40.18  
                  49.02     1:40.18 (51.16)                                        
  8 Hwang, Saerin             10 SACA-CA                        1:40.21  
  9 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                        1:41.35  
                  48.17     1:41.35 (53.18)                                        
 10 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                        1:42.17  
                  50.30     1:42.17 (51.87)                                        
 11 Kumar, Diya N              9 SACA-CA                        1:43.09  
                  50.31     1:43.09 (52.78)                                        
 12 Hannaman, Sophia R        10 SCAL-CA                        1:43.72  
                  50.41     1:43.72 (53.31)                                        
 13 Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                        1:44.37  
                  54.32     1:44.37 (50.05)                                        
 14 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                        1:46.34  
                  53.47     1:46.34 (52.87)                                        
 15 Creado, Alessandra S      10 SCAL-CA                        2:07.19  
                1:01.16   2:07.19 (1:06.03)                                        
 16 Allen, Audrey E           10 SCAL-CA                        2:10.40  
                1:01.56   2:10.40 (1:08.84)                                        
 -- Vu, Katelyn R              9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  51.86          DQ (54.22)                                        
 -- Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  49.50          DQ (53.87)                                        
 -- Pozzuoli, Mia E           10 NBS-CA                              DQ  
                  51.17          DQ (54.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                        1:18.52  
                  38.37     1:18.52 (40.15)                                        
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        1:23.29  
                  40.41     1:23.29 (42.88)                                        
  3 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                        1:27.93  
                  42.83     1:27.93 (45.10)                                        
  4 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                        1:28.35  
                  42.95     1:28.35 (45.40)                                        
  5 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                        1:34.55  
                  45.85     1:34.55 (48.70)                                        
  6 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                        1:37.79  
                  46.64     1:37.79 (51.15)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Fransz, Savannah F        10 GWSC-CA                        1:36.88  
                  47.20     1:36.88 (49.68)                                        
  2 Chen, Summer M            10 SACA-CA                        1:38.87  
                  48.29     1:38.87 (50.58)                                        
  3 Trani, Romi J             10 SCAL-CA                        1:40.21  
                  48.74     1:40.21 (51.47)                                        
  4 Kumar, Diya N              9 SACA-CA                        1:45.69  
                  50.82     1:45.69 (54.87)                                        
  5 Iverson, Rosemary L       10 NBS-CA                         1:46.63  
                  51.73     1:46.63 (54.90)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                        1:33.30  
                  45.48     1:33.30 (47.82)                                        
  2 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                        1:36.76  
                  45.18     1:36.76 (51.58)                                        
  3 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                         1:36.88  
                  44.33     1:36.88 (52.55)                                        
  4 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                        1:43.48  
                  51.48     1:43.48 (52.00)                                        
  5 Doyle, Evangeline R       10 SCAC-CA                        1:45.81  
                  49.64     1:45.81 (56.17)                                        
  6 Ng, Natalie K              9 BACK-CA                        1:46.67  
                  51.51     1:46.67 (55.16)                                        
  7 Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA                        1:47.19  
                  52.52     1:47.19 (54.67)                                        
  8 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                        1:47.99  
                  51.17     1:47.99 (56.82)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Alina P         9 SCAL-CA                        1:49.64  
                  51.81     1:49.64 (57.83)                                        
 10 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                        1:50.02  
                  54.30     1:50.02 (55.72)                                        
 11 Hsu, Elaine A              9 SACA-CA                        1:50.35  
                  52.72     1:50.35 (57.63)                                        
 12 Landy, Gabriello M         9 BACK-CA                        1:50.48  
                  53.29     1:50.48 (57.19)                                        
 13 Bhagat, Tia                9 SACA-CA                        1:56.72  
                  53.42   1:56.72 (1:03.30)                                        
 14 Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                        1:59.59  
                  59.83     1:59.59 (59.76)                                        
 15 Vu, Katelyn R              9 SACA-CA                        2:00.11  
                  57.35   2:00.11 (1:02.76)                                        
 16 McKinley, Averie L         9 SACA-CA                        2:06.24  
                  57.84   2:06.24 (1:08.40)                                        
 17 Pratt, Presley L           9 SCAL-CA                        2:07.71  
                  59.93   2:07.71 (1:07.78)                                        
 18 Taylor, Samantha L         9 GWSC-CA                        2:15.57  
                1:06.28   2:15.57 (1:09.29)                                        
 19 Creado, Alessandra S      10 SCAL-CA                        2:26.32  
                1:11.29   2:26.32 (1:15.03)                                        
 20 Mendoza, Jessica D         9 UN-CA                          2:30.70  
                1:08.12   2:30.70 (1:22.58)                                        
 -- Bennett, Jenny C          10 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
                  58.89        DQ (1:03.49)                                        
 -- Hwang, Saerin             10 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  45.84          DQ (57.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                        1:12.44  
                  34.57     1:12.44 (37.87)                                        
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        1:15.65  
                  36.80     1:15.65 (38.85)                                        
  3 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                        1:18.50  
                  37.97     1:18.50 (40.53)                                        
  4 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                        1:19.65  
                  37.36     1:19.65 (42.29)                                        
  5 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                        1:20.74  
                  38.17     1:20.74 (42.57)                                        
  6 Fishburn, Holly M         10 AAM-CA                         1:21.12  
                  39.41     1:21.12 (41.71)                                        
  7 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                        1:22.21  
                  38.57     1:22.21 (43.64)                                        
  8 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                        1:23.63  
                  38.40     1:23.63 (45.23)                                        
  9 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                        1:24.97  
                  40.84     1:24.97 (44.13)                                        
 10 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                        1:26.04  
                  40.32     1:26.04 (45.72)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                        1:28.00  
                  42.44     1:28.00 (45.56)                                        
  2 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                        1:31.22  
                  41.99     1:31.22 (49.23)                                        
  3 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA                         1:31.57  
                  40.82     1:31.57 (50.75)                                        
  4 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                        1:32.98  
                  42.13     1:32.98 (50.85)                                        
  5 Thai, Isabelle T          10 GWSC-CA                        1:33.79  
                  45.20     1:33.79 (48.59)                                        
  6 Fransz, Savannah F        10 GWSC-CA                        1:34.89  
                  47.32     1:34.89 (47.57)                                        
  7 Iverson, Rosemary L       10 NBS-CA                         1:36.37  
                  46.76     1:36.37 (49.61)                                        
 -- Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  42.98          DQ (47.59)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ng, Natalie K              9 BACK-CA                        1:30.66  
                  43.33     1:30.66 (47.33)                                        
  2 Chen, Summer M            10 SACA-CA                        1:32.75  
                  46.47     1:32.75 (46.28)                                        
  3 Hoover, Quinn J            9 GWSC-CA                        1:36.26  
                  44.69     1:36.26 (51.57)                                        
  4 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                        1:37.08  
                  46.95     1:37.08 (50.13)                                        
  5 Holz, Shaye F             10 SCAL-CA                        1:37.37  
                  49.10     1:37.37 (48.27)                                        
  6 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                        1:39.14  
                  49.16     1:39.14 (49.98)                                        
  7 Kumar, Diya N              9 SACA-CA                        1:40.25  
                  49.40     1:40.25 (50.85)                                        
  8 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                        1:42.95  
                  54.30     1:42.95 (48.65)                                        
  9 Bennett, Jenny C          10 SCAC-CA                        1:43.31  
                  49.28     1:43.31 (54.03)                                        
 10 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                        1:43.69  
                  49.61     1:43.69 (54.08)                                        
 11 Doyle, Chloe L            10 SCAC-CA                        1:45.02  
                  50.80     1:45.02 (54.22)                                        
 12 Hsu, Elaine A              9 SACA-CA                        1:46.26  
                  49.85     1:46.26 (56.41)                                        
 13 Pozzuoli, Mia E           10 NBS-CA                         1:47.32  
                  50.95     1:47.32 (56.37)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Alina P         9 SCAL-CA                        1:48.28  
                  52.46     1:48.28 (55.82)                                        
 15 Bhagat, Tia                9 SACA-CA                        1:51.73  
                  56.37     1:51.73 (55.36)                                        
 16 Pratt, Presley L           9 SCAL-CA                        1:56.46  
                  55.12   1:56.46 (1:01.34)                                        
 -- Rooke, Talula L            9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  47.34          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- Allen, Audrey E           10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                1:07.35        DQ (1:05.74)                                        
 -- Hannaman, Sophia R        10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  49.10                                                            
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                        1:02.34  
                  30.52     1:02.34 (31.82)                                        
  2 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                        1:07.54  
                  32.45     1:07.54 (35.09)                                        
  3 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                        1:09.70  
                  34.00     1:09.70 (35.70)                                        
  4 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                        1:13.23  
                  35.43     1:13.23 (37.80)                                        
  5 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                         1:14.84  
                  33.88     1:14.84 (40.96)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                        1:10.82  
                  33.89     1:10.82 (36.93)                                        
  2 Fishburn, Holly M         10 AAM-CA                         1:12.19  
                  33.65     1:12.19 (38.54)                                        
  3 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                        1:12.91  
                  34.40     1:12.91 (38.51)                                        
  4 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                        1:13.92  
                  35.72     1:13.92 (38.20)                                        
  5 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                        1:14.69  
                  34.37     1:14.69 (40.32)                                        
  6 Ng, Natalie K              9 BACK-CA                        1:23.98  
                  39.64     1:23.98 (44.34)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Summer M            10 SACA-CA                        1:20.43  
                  39.17     1:20.43 (41.26)                                        
  2 Trani, Romi J             10 SCAL-CA                        1:21.02  
                  39.09     1:21.02 (41.93)                                        
  3 Bell, Shelby M            10 SCAL-CA                        1:21.55  
                  38.23     1:21.55 (43.32)                                        
  4 Ker, Katie s              10 SPLA-CA                        1:21.62  
                  38.32     1:21.62 (43.30)                                        
  5 Doyle, Evangeline R       10 SCAC-CA                        1:21.67  
                  37.45     1:21.67 (44.22)                                        
  6 Hogan, Ella G             10 BACK-CA                        1:21.88  
                  40.14     1:21.88 (41.74)                                        
  7 Gaskin, Eabha D            9 BACK-CA                        1:22.31  
                  40.10     1:22.31 (42.21)                                        
  8 Wong, Elyse J             10 SCAL-CA                        1:23.41  
                  37.81     1:23.41 (45.60)                                        
  9 Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                        1:23.73  
                  40.70     1:23.73 (43.03)                                        
 10 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                        1:23.93  
                  40.29     1:23.93 (43.64)                                        
 11 Rosen, Lily G             10 SPLA-CA                        1:24.84  
                  40.06     1:24.84 (44.78)                                        
 12 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                        1:25.13  
                  42.54     1:25.13 (42.59)                                        
 13 Rooke, Talula L            9 SACA-CA                        1:25.88  
                  41.88     1:25.88 (44.00)                                        
 14 Landy, Gabriello M         9 BACK-CA                        1:26.94  
                  42.63     1:26.94 (44.31)                                        
 15 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                        1:26.96  
                  41.14     1:26.96 (45.82)                                        
 16 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                        1:27.39  
                  42.13     1:27.39 (45.26)                                        
 17 Dilibero, Claire R         9 GWSC-CA                        1:27.63  
                  42.51     1:27.63 (45.12)                                        
 18 Yi, Vanessa                9 JCCW-CA                        1:28.29  
                  41.65     1:28.29 (46.64)                                        
 19 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                        1:30.69  
                  43.14     1:30.69 (47.55)                                        
 20 Bennett, Jenny C          10 SCAC-CA                        1:30.94  
                  44.26     1:30.94 (46.68)                                        
 21 Kumar, Diya N              9 SACA-CA                        1:31.26  
                  42.37     1:31.26 (48.89)                                        
 22 Hannaman, Sophia R        10 SCAL-CA                        1:34.84  
                  45.38     1:34.84 (49.46)                                        
 23 Arcari, Lauren E           9 SCAL-CA                        1:34.92  
                  46.60     1:34.92 (48.32)                                        
 24 Frembgen, Olivia p         9 SPLA-CA                        1:37.40  
                  46.03     1:37.40 (51.37)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Alina P         9 SCAL-CA                        1:38.38  
                  45.31     1:38.38 (53.07)                                        
 26 Tonel, Malia E            10 SCAC-CA                        1:38.54  
                  47.59     1:38.54 (50.95)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                        2:23.01  
                  34.24     1:09.85 (35.61)     1:46.91 (37.06)     2:23.01 (36.10)
  2 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                        2:31.66  
                  34.60     1:12.70 (38.10)     1:54.23 (41.53)     2:31.66 (37.43)
  3 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                        2:36.85  
                  35.58     1:16.05 (40.47)     1:56.58 (40.53)     2:36.85 (40.27)
  4 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                        2:38.01  
                  37.01     1:17.88 (40.87)     1:59.84 (41.96)     2:38.01 (38.17)
RED - Division  
  1 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                        2:39.74  
                  35.76     1:16.55 (40.79)     1:59.10 (42.55)     2:39.74 (40.64)
WHT - Division  
  1 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                        2:41.21  
                  37.48     1:20.80 (43.32)     2:02.56 (41.76)     2:41.21 (38.65)
  2 Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                        2:52.70  
                  40.15     1:24.97 (44.82)     2:10.14 (45.17)     2:52.70 (42.56)
  3 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                        2:55.87  
                  37.99     1:24.40 (46.41)     2:11.59 (47.19)     2:55.87 (44.28)
  4 Thai, Isabelle T          10 GWSC-CA                        2:57.82  
                  38.72     1:24.72 (46.00)     2:10.97 (46.25)     2:57.82 (46.85)
  5 Iverson, Rosemary L       10 NBS-CA                         2:58.17  
                  39.90     1:25.81 (45.91)     2:12.64 (46.83)     2:58.17 (45.53)
  6 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                        2:59.09  
                  41.65     1:28.08 (46.43)     2:16.60 (48.52)     2:59.09 (42.49)
  7 Bell, Shelby M            10 SCAL-CA                        2:59.53  
                  39.91     1:24.89 (44.98)     2:13.33 (48.44)     2:59.53 (46.20)
  8 Landy, Gabriello M         9 BACK-CA                        3:00.56  
                  41.50     1:28.61 (47.11)     2:15.26 (46.65)     3:00.56 (45.30)
  9 Trani, Romi J             10 SCAL-CA                        3:01.85  
                  41.65     1:28.71 (47.06)     2:15.36 (46.65)     3:01.85 (46.49)
 10 Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA                        3:03.52  
                  42.23     1:29.34 (47.11)     2:18.22 (48.88)     3:03.52 (45.30)
 11 Rooke, Talula L            9 SACA-CA                        3:04.70  
                  41.75     1:30.08 (48.33)     2:19.17 (49.09)     3:04.70 (45.53)
 12 Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                        3:12.77  
                  41.31     1:32.35 (51.04)     2:25.40 (53.05)     3:12.77 (47.37)
 13 Pitman, Ella M            10 SCAL-CA                        3:14.08  
                  36.96     1:25.25 (48.29)   3:14.08 (1:48.83)                    
 14 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                        3:14.66  
                  41.84     1:34.15 (52.31)     2:26.27 (52.12)     3:14.66 (48.39)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                           35.30  
  2 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                          36.11  
  3 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                          36.74  
  4 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                          36.78  
  5 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                          39.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                          38.43  
  2 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                          39.68  
  3 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                          39.77  
  4 Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                          40.50  
  5 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                          40.95  
  6 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                          40.98  
  7 Ng, Natalie K              9 BACK-CA                          41.20  
  8 Suh, Leah A               10 SACA-CA                          41.32  
  9 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                          42.91  
 10 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA                          43.45  
 11 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                          44.97  
 12 Gaskin, Eabha D            9 BACK-CA                          45.14  
 13 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                          45.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ker, Katie s              10 SPLA-CA                          41.54  
  2 Villadelgado, Isla        10 JCCW-CA                          42.89  
  3 Doyle, Evangeline R       10 SCAC-CA                          43.94  
  4 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                          44.05  
  5 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                          44.06  
  6 Rooke, Talula L            9 SACA-CA                          44.40  
  7 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                          45.22  
  8 Rosen, Lily G             10 SPLA-CA                          46.25  
  9 Dilibero, Claire R         9 GWSC-CA                          46.26  
 10 Wong, Elyse J             10 SCAL-CA                          47.79  
 11 Hannaman, Sophia R        10 SCAL-CA                          47.88  
 12 Kumar, Diya N              9 SACA-CA                          48.88  
 13 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                          48.95  
 14 Yi, Vanessa                9 JCCW-CA                          49.12  
 15 Bennett, Jenny C          10 SCAC-CA                          50.71  
 16 Arcari, Lauren E           9 SCAL-CA                          50.89  
 17 Kobata, Elise F            9 SCAL-CA                          51.07  
 18 Doyle, Chloe L            10 SCAC-CA                          51.29  
 19 Frembgen, Olivia p         9 SPLA-CA                          53.26  
 20 Taylor, Samantha L         9 GWSC-CA                          54.25  
 21 Tonel, Malia E            10 SCAC-CA                          54.37  
 22 Creado, Alessandra S      10 SCAL-CA                          58.10  
 23 Litfin, Taryn E            9 SCAL-CA                          58.29  
 24 de los Reyes, Nuelle L     9 SCAL-CA                          59.19  
 -- Landy, Gabriello M         9 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bhagat, Tia                9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gordon, Chloe A           10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bell, Shelby M            10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                          35.42  
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                          37.71  
  3 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                          39.12  
  4 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                          39.70  
  5 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                          42.43  
  6 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                           42.83  
  7 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                          43.58  
  8 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                          44.19  
  9 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                          47.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                          44.21  
  2 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                          44.35  
  3 Chen, Summer M            10 SACA-CA                          45.15  
  4 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                          46.24  
  5 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                          46.79  
  6 Trani, Romi J             10 SCAL-CA                          47.47  
  7 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA                          48.49  
  8 Villadelgado, Isla        10 JCCW-CA                          48.52  
  9 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                          49.58  
 10 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                          51.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 Suh, Leah A               10 SACA-CA                          43.55  
  2 Ng, Natalie K              9 BACK-CA                          46.79  
  3 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                          47.27  
  4 Hernandez, Alina P         9 SCAL-CA                          49.47  
  5 Doyle, Evangeline R       10 SCAC-CA                          49.96  
  6 Ker, Katie s              10 SPLA-CA                          50.36  
  7 Kumar, Diya N              9 SACA-CA                          50.48  
  8 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                          50.56  
  9 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                          51.24  
 10 Yi, Vanessa                9 JCCW-CA                          51.39  
 11 Wong, Elyse J             10 SCAL-CA                          52.56  
 12 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                          52.89  
 13 Dilibero, Claire R         9 GWSC-CA                          53.13  
 14 Arcari, Lauren E           9 SCAL-CA                          53.21  
 15 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                          53.29  
 15 Gaskin, Eabha D            9 BACK-CA                          53.29  
 17 Doyle, Chloe L            10 SCAC-CA                          53.55  
 18 Bennett, Jenny C          10 SCAC-CA                          53.58  
 19 Bhagat, Tia                9 SACA-CA                          53.76  
 20 Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                          54.48  
 21 Rooke, Talula L            9 SACA-CA                          55.50  
 22 De Anda, Madeline M       10 SCAL-CA                          56.43  
 23 de los Reyes, Nuelle L     9 SCAL-CA                          57.45  
 24 Gordon, Chloe A           10 SCAL-CA                          57.92  
 25 Tonel, Malia E            10 SCAC-CA                        1:02.17  
 26 Litfin, Taryn E            9 SCAL-CA                        1:14.52  
 -- Creado, Alessandra S      10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Frembgen, Olivia p         9 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kobata, Elise F            9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                          32.46  
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                          32.78  
  3 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                           36.52  
  4 Fishburn, Holly M         10 AAM-CA                           38.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                          36.49  
  2 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                          36.61  
  3 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                          37.39  
  4 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                          37.81  
  5 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                          39.25  
  6 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                          39.76  
  7 Hogan, Ella G             10 BACK-CA                          40.08  
  8 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA                          42.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Suh, Leah A               10 SACA-CA                          38.36  
  2 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                          39.65  
  3 Trani, Romi J             10 SCAL-CA                          39.83  
  4 Gaskin, Eabha D            9 BACK-CA                          42.86  
  5 Chen, Summer M            10 SACA-CA                          42.88  
  6 Villadelgado, Isla        10 JCCW-CA                          43.20  
  7 Ker, Katie s              10 SPLA-CA                          45.18  
  8 Yi, Vanessa                9 JCCW-CA                          45.49  
  9 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                          45.87  
 10 Bell, Shelby M            10 SCAL-CA                          46.09  
 11 Rosen, Lily G             10 SPLA-CA                          46.33  
 12 Landy, Gabriello M         9 BACK-CA                          47.69  
 13 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                          48.17  
 14 Rooke, Talula L            9 SACA-CA                          48.91  
 15 Kumar, Diya N              9 SACA-CA                          49.57  
 16 Dilibero, Claire R         9 GWSC-CA                          50.06  
 17 Vuong, Logan S             9 SACA-CA                          50.16  
 18 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                          52.82  
 19 Tonel, Malia E            10 SCAC-CA                          52.83  
 20 Hannaman, Sophia R        10 SCAL-CA                          53.28  
 21 De Anda, Madeline M       10 SCAL-CA                          54.06  
 22 Gordon, Chloe A           10 SCAL-CA                          56.68  
 23 Litfin, Taryn E            9 SCAL-CA                          58.77  
 -- Bhagat, Tia                9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wong, Elyse J             10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- de los Reyes, Nuelle L     9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Alina P         9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Aminian, Sophia I          9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        1:13.07  
                  34.74     1:13.07 (38.33)                                        
 -- Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  38.15          DQ (48.03)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                        1:18.62  
                  37.13     1:18.62 (41.49)                                        
  2 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA                         1:28.02  
                  40.14     1:28.02 (47.88)                                        
  3 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                        1:33.73  
                  46.58     1:33.73 (47.15)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Thai, Isabelle T          10 GWSC-CA                        1:35.72  
                  44.85     1:35.72 (50.87)                                        
  2 Hoover, Quinn J            9 GWSC-CA                        1:43.55  
                  44.71     1:43.55 (58.84)                                        
  3 Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                        1:56.83  
                  55.87   1:56.83 (1:00.96)                                        
 -- Vu, Katelyn R              9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  50.82        DQ (1:03.91)                                        
 -- Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  44.77                                                            
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                        2:38.09  
                  36.68     1:16.63 (39.95)     2:02.77 (46.14)     2:38.09 (35.32)
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        2:42.42  
                                1:17.41 ( )     2:04.65 (47.24)     2:42.42 (37.77)
  3 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                        2:44.21  
                  38.27     1:20.81 (42.54)     2:07.85 (47.04)     2:44.21 (36.36)
  4 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                        2:45.93  
                  38.43     1:19.91 (41.48)     2:09.95 (50.04)     2:45.93 (35.98)
  5 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                        2:48.14  
                  36.88     1:21.27 (44.39)     2:10.24 (48.97)     2:48.14 (37.90)
  6 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                        2:55.11  
                  38.82     1:21.82 (43.00)     2:15.23 (53.41)     2:55.11 (39.88)
RED - Division  
  1 Hogan, Ella G             10 BACK-CA                        3:16.40  
                  42.04     1:33.96 (51.92)   2:34.19 (1:00.23)     3:16.40 (42.21)
  2 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA                        3:17.71  
                  43.64     1:31.95 (48.31)     2:31.55 (59.60)     3:17.71 (46.16)
WHT - Division  
  1 Fishburn, Holly M         10 AAM-CA                         2:58.73  
                  42.18     1:29.35 (47.17)     2:18.74 (49.39)     2:58.73 (39.99)
  2 Landy, Gabriello M         9 BACK-CA                        3:20.90  
                  46.74     1:40.48 (53.74)     2:37.70 (57.22)     3:20.90 (43.20)
  3 Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                        3:21.08  
                  49.47     1:41.18 (51.71)     2:39.62 (58.44)     3:21.08 (41.46)
  4 Ng, Natalie K              9 BACK-CA                        3:23.73  
                  46.50     1:40.80 (54.30)     2:39.32 (58.52)     3:23.73 (44.41)
  5 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                        3:35.34  
                  49.97     1:45.24 (55.27)   2:49.35 (1:04.11)     3:35.34 (45.99)
 -- Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  40.38     1:27.14 (46.76)     2:24.88 (57.74)          DQ (43.99)
 -- Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  44.79     1:36.14 (51.35)     2:30.91 (54.77)          DQ (50.12)
 -- Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  50.73     1:40.57 (49.84)   2:53.84 (1:13.27)          DQ (45.59)
 -- Arcari, Lauren E           9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  50.43     1:43.36 (52.93)     2:42.04 (58.68)          DQ (50.29)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:05.79  
     1) Rho, Esther 10                  2) Arnaiz, Maggie K 10            
     3) Segesman, Paige L 9             4) Song, Eileen 10                
                  30.27     1:02.41 (32.14)     1:37.49 (35.08)     2:05.79 (28.30)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:19.70  
     1) Yang, Nicole 9                  2) Ascari, Gillian A 9            
     3) Trani, Romi J 10                4) Hughes, Melody G 10            
                  32.94     1:07.88 (34.94)     1:48.14 (40.26)     2:19.70 (31.56)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          2:34.70  
     1) Hok, Caitlyn C 10               2) Prakashchander, Aksharaa 9     
     3) Horrocks, Elise G 10            4) McDaid, Cerys L 9              
                  37.27     1:16.07 (38.80)     1:57.34 (41.27)     2:34.70 (37.36)
  4 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      2:34.97  
     1) Vuong, Logan S 9                2) Rooke, Talula L 9              
     3) Shim, Skylar F 8                4) Suh, Leah A 10                 
                  46.14     1:21.89 (35.75)     2:01.87 (39.98)     2:34.97 (33.10)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:22.53  
     1) Song, Eileen 10                 2) Yang, Nicole 9                 
     3) Rho, Esther 10                  4) Arnaiz, Maggie K 10            
                  34.32     1:14.65 (40.33)     1:49.67 (35.02)     2:22.53 (32.86)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:41.09  
     1) Snider, Ellie G 9               2) Hok, Caitlyn C 10              
     3) Segesman, Paige L 9             4) Hughes, Melody G 10            
                  42.13     1:26.65 (44.52)     2:05.52 (38.87)     2:41.09 (35.57)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          2:43.29  
     1) Smith, Madelyn H 9              2) Trani, Romi J 10               
     3) Ascari, Gillian A 9             4) Poissonnier, Elise L 10        
                  41.83     1:27.70 (45.87)     2:07.96 (40.26)     2:43.29 (35.33)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA                          26.90  
  2 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA                           27.62  
  3 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                           27.95  
  4 Elseifi, Yoshi M          12 SCAL-CA                          28.79  
  5 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                          28.96  
  6 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                          29.00  
  7 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA                          29.05  
  8 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA                          29.16  
  9 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                          29.67  
 10 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                          29.79  
 11 Gonzales, Summer S        12 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    30.25  
 12 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                          30.27  
 13 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA                          30.61  
 14 Swails, Maddy I           11 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    30.72  
 15 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                          31.57  
RED - Division  
  1 Gaskin, Sophie R          12 UN-CA                            30.36  
  2 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                           30.82  
  3 King, Tessa J             12 GWSC-CA                          31.15  
  4 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                          31.63  
  5 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                          31.98  
  6 Schoonbeck, Celeste N     11 SPLA-CA                          32.26  
  7 Turk, Paige m             11 SPLA-CA                          32.50  
  8 Treska, Elle B            12 JCCW-CA                          32.51  
  9 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                          32.74  
 10 Chaput, Michelle C        12 BACK-CA                          33.04  
 11 Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA                          33.10  
 12 Gaskin, Cliona E          12 UN-CA                            34.05  
 13 Mandel, Lexi J            11 NBS-CA                           35.09  
 14 O'Day, Olivia J           12 SCAL-CA                          35.37  
 15 Cooper, Elin J            11 NBS-CA                           35.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Suh, Emma Sue             12 SACA-CA                          28.89  
  2 Vavrina, Jenna P          11 UN-CA                            30.04  
  3 Ekedal, Isabella S        11 BACK-CA                          30.25  
  4 McKee, Kaelyn I           12 SCAL-CA                          32.26  
  5 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                          32.96  
  6 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                          33.14  
  7 McHale, Emma G            12 SCAL-CA                          33.48  
  8 Ta, Vivi X                11 GWSC-CA                          33.96  
  9 Hardy, Aubrey A           11 UN-CA                            34.37  
 10 Wong, Ella J              12 SCAL-CA                          34.49  
 11 Tackmann, Alison A        12 GWSC-CA                          34.99  
 12 Obyrnes, Maggie E         11 SCAC-CA                          35.58  
 13 Downs Armen, Emma M       12 SCAL-CA                          35.74  
 14 Allen, Lauren G           12 SCAL-CA                          35.92  
 15 Jew, Bella H              11 AAM-CA                           36.00  
 16 Kim, Sophia               11 AAM-CA                           36.25  
 17 Smith, Reece T            11 GWSC-CA                          36.38  
 18 Kerwin, Libby L           11 SCAL-CA                          37.08  
 19 Denton, Riley S           11 SCAL-CA                          37.16  
 20 Wolff, Emily J            12 SCAL-CA                          37.28  
 21 Mobley, Margaret G        11 JCCW-CA                          37.80  
 22 Tsabba, Esther N          12 JCCW-CA                          39.06  
 23 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                          39.44  
 24 Munoz, Ruby M             11 SCAL-CA                          40.29  
 25 Ferguson, Charley N       12 SCAL-CA                          42.46  
 26 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                          43.67  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                          59.97  
                  28.96       59.97 (31.01)                                        
  2 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                        1:00.64  
                  29.04     1:00.64 (31.60)                                        
  3 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                        1:00.75  
                  29.18     1:00.75 (31.57)                                        
  4 Pinkney, Danielle m       12 SPLA-CA                        1:00.82  
                  28.98     1:00.82 (31.84)                                        
  5 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                         1:01.48  
                  29.66     1:01.48 (31.82)                                        
  6 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA                        1:02.04  
                  30.13     1:02.04 (31.91)                                        
  7 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                        1:02.08  
                  29.82     1:02.08 (32.26)                                        
  8 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA                         1:02.33  
                  29.12     1:02.33 (33.21)                                        
  9 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                        1:02.44  
                  30.14     1:02.44 (32.30)                                        
 10 Elseifi, Yoshi M          12 SCAL-CA                        1:02.78  
                  29.82     1:02.78 (32.96)                                        
 11 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA                        1:03.94  
                  30.20     1:03.94 (33.74)                                        
 12 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                         1:04.49  
                  30.32     1:04.49 (34.17)                                        
 13 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA                        1:04.86  
                  30.78     1:04.86 (34.08)                                        
 14 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                        1:04.95  
                  30.93     1:04.95 (34.02)                                        
 15 Herras, Sophia Renee H    11 GWSC-CA                        1:05.98  
                  31.22     1:05.98 (34.76)                                        
 16 Gonzales, Summer S        12 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:06.04  
                  31.16     1:06.04 (34.88)                                        
 17 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                        1:06.50  
                  31.77     1:06.50 (34.73)                                        
 18 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                        1:07.49  
                  32.24     1:07.49 (35.25)                                        
 19 Swails, Maddy I           11 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:08.07  
                  32.56     1:08.07 (35.51)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA                        1:04.19  
                  31.00     1:04.19 (33.19)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                        1:06.70  
                  32.06     1:06.70 (34.64)                                        
  3 Treska, Elle B            12 JCCW-CA                        1:09.14  
                  32.28     1:09.14 (36.86)                                        
  4 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                        1:09.21  
                  34.09     1:09.21 (35.12)                                        
  5 Taite, Sarah c            11 SPLA-CA                        1:09.63  
                  32.01     1:09.63 (37.62)                                        
  6 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                        1:09.83  
                  33.98     1:09.83 (35.85)                                        
  7 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                        1:13.17  
                  34.52     1:13.17 (38.65)                                        
  8 Turk, Paige m             11 SPLA-CA                        1:13.44  
                  35.37     1:13.44 (38.07)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA                        1:08.95  
                  33.58     1:08.95 (35.37)                                        
  2 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                        1:11.22  
                  33.97     1:11.22 (37.25)                                        
  3 Hardy, Aubrey A           11 UN-CA                          1:15.13  
                  36.45     1:15.13 (38.68)                                        
  4 Ngo, Ngan K               11 GWSC-CA                        1:16.17  
                  35.41     1:16.17 (40.76)                                        
  5 Cooper, Elin J            11 NBS-CA                         1:17.62  
                  35.80     1:17.62 (41.82)                                        
  6 Downs Armen, Emma M       12 SCAL-CA                        1:17.66  
                  37.07     1:17.66 (40.59)                                        
  7 Mandel, Lexi J            11 NBS-CA                         1:18.05  
                  36.21     1:18.05 (41.84)                                        
  8 Mangus, Mason n           12 SPLA-CA                        1:20.34  
                  37.58     1:20.34 (42.76)                                        
  9 Allen, Lauren G           12 SCAL-CA                        1:20.50  
                  39.49     1:20.50 (41.01)                                        
 10 Smith, Reece T            11 GWSC-CA                        1:20.78  
                  38.04     1:20.78 (42.74)                                        
 11 Denton, Riley S           11 SCAL-CA                        1:20.80  
                  38.63     1:20.80 (42.17)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA                        1:22.02  
                  38.50     1:22.02 (43.52)                                        
 13 Fratts, Kate E            12 NBS-CA                         1:24.23  
                  39.49     1:24.23 (44.74)                                        
 14 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                        1:27.45  
                  41.00     1:27.45 (46.45)                                        
 15 Munoz, Ruby M             11 SCAL-CA                        1:30.73  
                  41.35     1:30.73 (49.38)                                        
 16 Le, Dharma P              11 JCCW-CA                        1:30.80  
                  43.24     1:30.80 (47.56)                                        
 17 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                        1:35.98  
                  46.27     1:35.98 (49.71)                                        
 18 Kromling, Kromling L      12 SCAL-CA                        1:40.51  
                  45.37     1:40.51 (55.14)                                        
 19 Balocco, Kaia P           11 SCAC-CA                        1:40.82  
                  48.63     1:40.82 (52.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA                        2:10.63  
                  30.22     1:03.70 (33.48)     1:37.97 (34.27)     2:10.63 (32.66)
  2 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                        2:11.63  
                  30.28     1:04.68 (34.40)     1:39.71 (35.03)     2:11.63 (31.92)
  3 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                        2:13.05  
                  30.69     1:04.23 (33.54)     1:39.36 (35.13)     2:13.05 (33.69)
  4 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                        2:16.46  
                  31.58     1:05.80 (34.22)     1:40.89 (35.09)     2:16.46 (35.57)
  5 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                        2:18.51  
                  31.94     1:06.95 (35.01)     1:43.02 (36.07)     2:18.51 (35.49)
  6 Elseifi, Yoshi M          12 SCAL-CA                        2:19.88  
                  30.51     1:05.61 (35.10)     1:42.69 (37.08)     2:19.88 (37.19)
  7 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                        2:21.55  
                  31.89     1:08.25 (36.36)     1:45.68 (37.43)     2:21.55 (35.87)
RED - Division  
  1 Gaskin, Sophie R          12 UN-CA                          2:21.30  
                  33.06     1:09.50 (36.44)     1:46.19 (36.69)     2:21.30 (35.11)
  2 King, Tessa J             12 GWSC-CA                        2:30.00  
                  33.56     1:10.54 (36.98)     1:50.23 (39.69)     2:30.00 (39.77)
WHT - Division  
  1 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA                        2:18.52  
                  31.68     1:06.40 (34.72)     1:43.23 (36.83)     2:18.52 (35.29)
  2 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                        2:23.70  
                  33.31     1:10.08 (36.77)     1:47.66 (37.58)     2:23.70 (36.04)
  3 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                        2:28.97  
                  34.13     1:11.64 (37.51)     1:51.95 (40.31)     2:28.97 (37.02)
  4 Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA                        2:32.99  
                  33.72     1:11.62 (37.90)     1:52.00 (40.38)     2:32.99 (40.99)
  5 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                        2:35.29  
                  33.97     1:13.28 (39.31)     1:56.41 (43.13)     2:35.29 (38.88)
  6 Elbaz, Zohar              12 SCAL-CA                        2:35.45  
                  34.49     1:14.19 (39.70)     1:56.27 (42.08)     2:35.45 (39.18)
  7 Turk, Paige m             11 SPLA-CA                        2:37.49  
                  34.73     1:13.93 (39.20)     1:56.63 (42.70)     2:37.49 (40.86)
  8 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                        2:38.71  
                  33.49     1:13.71 (40.22)     1:56.89 (43.18)     2:38.71 (41.82)
  9 Cooper, Elin J            11 NBS-CA                         2:46.43  
                  36.17     1:19.02 (42.85)     2:03.52 (44.50)     2:46.43 (42.91)
 10 McHale, Emma G            12 SCAL-CA                        2:52.39  
                  36.99     1:20.92 (43.93)     2:06.65 (45.73)     2:52.39 (45.74)
 11 Mobley, Margaret G        11 JCCW-CA                        2:53.63  
                  38.45     1:23.09 (44.64)     2:09.41 (46.32)     2:53.63 (44.22)
 12 Denton, Riley S           11 SCAL-CA                        2:57.62  
                  37.84     1:22.04 (44.20)     2:11.27 (49.23)     2:57.62 (46.35)
 13 Munoz, Ruby M             11 SCAL-CA                        3:13.28  
                  40.92     1:29.51 (48.59)     2:22.35 (52.84)     3:13.28 (50.93)
 14 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                        3:15.48  
                  42.14     1:31.26 (49.12)     2:24.34 (53.08)     3:15.48 (51.14)
 15 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                        3:19.77  
                  46.56     1:39.33 (52.77)     2:29.31 (49.98)     3:19.77 (50.46)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA                          30.94  
  2 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA                           33.84  
  3 Suh, Emma Sue             12 SACA-CA                          34.60  
  4 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA                          35.75  
  5 Swails, Maddy I           11 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    36.02  
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                          36.14  
  7 Gonzales, Summer S        12 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    37.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Chaput, Michelle C        12 BACK-CA                          35.95  
  2 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                          37.01  
  3 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                          37.23  
  4 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                          38.45  
  5 Ta, Vivi X                11 GWSC-CA                          38.51  
  6 Gaskin, Cliona E          12 UN-CA                            39.07  
  7 Treska, Elle B            12 JCCW-CA                          40.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ekedal, Isabella S        11 BACK-CA                          37.56  
  2 Schoonbeck, Celeste N     11 SPLA-CA                          38.77  
  3 Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA                          38.95  
  4 Turk, Paige m             11 SPLA-CA                          40.22  
  5 Jew, Bella H              11 AAM-CA                           40.91  
  6 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                          41.26  
  7 Wong, Ella J              12 SCAL-CA                          41.51  
  8 McKee, Kaelyn I           12 SCAL-CA                          41.59  
  9 Tackmann, Alison A        12 GWSC-CA                          41.68  
 10 Mobley, Margaret G        11 JCCW-CA                          41.92  
 11 Mandel, Lexi J            11 NBS-CA                           43.08  
 12 Hardy, Aubrey A           11 UN-CA                            43.12  
 13 Smith, Reece T            11 GWSC-CA                          44.35  
 14 Tsabba, Esther N          12 JCCW-CA                          44.81  
 15 Kerwin, Libby L           11 SCAL-CA                          45.96  
 16 Obyrnes, Maggie E         11 SCAC-CA                          47.13  
 17 Wolff, Emily J            12 SCAL-CA                          48.23  
 18 Ferguson, Charley N       12 SCAL-CA                          49.41  
 -- Allen, Lauren G           12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kim, Sophia               11 AAM-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                         1:07.11  
                  32.68     1:07.11 (34.43)                                        
  2 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA                        1:07.25  
                  32.30     1:07.25 (34.95)                                        
  3 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA                        1:10.13  
                  33.86     1:10.13 (36.27)                                        
  4 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                        1:11.54  
                  34.23     1:11.54 (37.31)                                        
  5 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                        1:12.13  
                  35.40     1:12.13 (36.73)                                        
  6 Elseifi, Yoshi M          12 SCAL-CA                        1:12.92  
                  35.36     1:12.92 (37.56)                                        
  7 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA                         1:12.97  
                  34.41     1:12.97 (38.56)                                        
  8 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                        1:13.50  
                  35.79     1:13.50 (37.71)                                        
  9 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA                        1:14.93  
                  36.41     1:14.93 (38.52)                                        
 10 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                         1:14.98  
                  35.99     1:14.98 (38.99)                                        
 11 Swails, Maddy I           11 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:18.29  
                  38.54     1:18.29 (39.75)                                        
 -- Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                        1:18.37  
                  38.80     1:18.37 (39.57)                                        
  2 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                        1:20.25  
                  40.16     1:20.25 (40.09)                                        
  3 Gonzales, Summer S        12 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:20.36  
  4 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                        1:21.49  
                  39.42     1:21.49 (42.07)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Herras, Sophia Renee H    11 GWSC-CA                        1:16.01  
                  36.44     1:16.01 (39.57)                                        
  2 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                        1:21.59  
                  41.34     1:21.59 (40.25)                                        
  3 Turk, Paige m             11 SPLA-CA                        1:26.71  
                  42.95     1:26.71 (43.76)                                        
  4 Erkman, Ting Ting F       11 GWSC-CA                        1:26.86  
                  41.36     1:26.86 (45.50)                                        
  5 Hardy, Aubrey A           11 UN-CA                          1:30.30  
                  44.84     1:30.30 (45.46)                                        
  6 Smith, Reece T            11 GWSC-CA                        1:36.80  
                  46.19     1:36.80 (50.61)                                        
  7 Le, Dharma P              11 JCCW-CA                        1:41.21  
                  49.59     1:41.21 (51.62)                                        
 -- Kromling, Kromling L      12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Allen, Lauren G           12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  47.87          DQ (54.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                         2:29.07  
                  35.07     1:13.03 (37.96)     1:51.85 (38.82)     2:29.07 (37.22)
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                        2:38.09  
                  37.60     1:17.74 (40.14)     1:58.48 (40.74)     2:38.09 (39.61)
  3 Elseifi, Yoshi M          12 SCAL-CA                        2:41.44  
                  37.75     1:19.08 (41.33)     2:01.23 (42.15)     2:41.44 (40.21)
WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                         2:38.32  
                  34.88     1:14.95 (40.07)     1:57.70 (42.75)     2:38.32 (40.62)
  2 Chaput, Michelle C        12 BACK-CA                        2:51.42  
                  40.22     1:24.25 (44.03)     2:09.83 (45.58)     2:51.42 (41.59)
  3 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                        2:51.45  
                  41.18     1:25.53 (44.35)     2:09.56 (44.03)     2:51.45 (41.89)
  4 Gonzales, Summer S        12 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  2:52.00  
                  41.10     1:24.74 (43.64)     2:09.50 (44.76)     2:52.00 (42.50)
  5 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                        2:58.96  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA                          37.20  
  2 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                           37.83  
  3 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA                          39.13  
  4 Gonzales, Summer S        12 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    39.81  
  5 Mandel, Lexi J            11 NBS-CA                           41.83  
  6 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                          42.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Elin J            11 NBS-CA                           43.18  
  2 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                          43.88  
  3 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA                          44.49  
  4 Treska, Elle B            12 JCCW-CA                          44.67  
  5 Ta, Vivi X                11 GWSC-CA                          44.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                          44.01  
  2 Downs Armen, Emma M       12 SCAL-CA                          44.39  
  3 Jew, Bella H              11 AAM-CA                           46.25  
  4 Smith, Reece T            11 GWSC-CA                          47.79  
  5 Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA                          52.74  
  6 Le, Dharma P              11 JCCW-CA                          56.19  
 -- Allen, Lauren G           12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Balocco, Kaia P           11 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                        1:16.69  
                  37.02     1:16.69 (39.67)                                        
  2 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                         1:16.72  
                  36.60     1:16.72 (40.12)                                        
  3 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA                        1:17.87  
                  36.70     1:17.87 (41.17)                                        
  4 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA                         1:20.80  
                  38.31     1:20.80 (42.49)                                        
  5 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA                        1:21.11  
                  38.78     1:21.11 (42.33)                                        
  6 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA                        1:21.60  
                  38.80     1:21.60 (42.80)                                        
  7 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                         1:22.18  
                  37.90     1:22.18 (44.28)                                        
  8 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                         1:23.96  
                  40.59     1:23.96 (43.37)                                        
  9 Gonzales, Summer S        12 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:27.26  
                  40.63     1:27.26 (46.63)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                        1:27.71  
                  41.64     1:27.71 (46.07)                                        
  2 Mandel, Lexi J            11 NBS-CA                         1:29.53  
                  42.68     1:29.53 (46.85)                                        
  3 Hardy, Aubrey A           11 UN-CA                          1:30.08  
                  42.56     1:30.08 (47.52)                                        
  4 Erkman, Ting Ting F       11 GWSC-CA                        1:30.97  
                  43.11     1:30.97 (47.86)                                        
  5 Cooper, Elin J            11 NBS-CA                         1:33.11  
                  45.40     1:33.11 (47.71)                                        
  6 Ta, Vivi X                11 GWSC-CA                        1:36.69  
                  45.88     1:36.69 (50.81)                                        
 -- Denton, Riley S           11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  43.42          DQ (48.80)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Herras, Sophia Renee H    11 GWSC-CA                        1:26.24  
                  39.30     1:26.24 (46.94)                                        
  2 Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA                        1:29.14  
                  42.32     1:29.14 (46.82)                                        
  3 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                        1:38.58  
                  47.75     1:38.58 (50.83)                                        
  4 Turk, Paige m             11 SPLA-CA                        1:38.82  
                  47.98     1:38.82 (50.84)                                        
  5 Jew, Bella H              11 AAM-CA                         1:39.76  
                  46.65     1:39.76 (53.11)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                        1:41.13  
                  49.19     1:41.13 (51.94)                                        
  7 Fratts, Kate E            12 NBS-CA                         1:41.57  
                  47.87     1:41.57 (53.70)                                        
  8 Smith, Reece T            11 GWSC-CA                        1:42.97  
                  49.89     1:42.97 (53.08)                                        
  9 Mangus, Mason n           12 SPLA-CA                        1:43.82  
                  48.63     1:43.82 (55.19)                                        
 10 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                        1:53.02  
                  54.10     1:53.02 (58.92)                                        
 11 Munoz, Ruby M             11 SCAL-CA                        1:56.10  
                  52.72   1:56.10 (1:03.38)                                        
 12 Le, Dharma P              11 JCCW-CA                        1:57.18  
                  56.22   1:57.18 (1:00.96)                                        
 13 Balocco, Kaia P           11 SCAC-CA                        2:04.00  
                  58.02   2:04.00 (1:05.98)                                        
 -- Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
                  38.84          DQ (44.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                         2:44.05  
                  37.50     1:19.69 (42.19)     2:01.86 (42.17)     2:44.05 (42.19)
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                        2:47.61  
                  40.01     1:22.83 (42.82)     2:06.54 (43.71)     2:47.61 (41.07)
  3 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA                        2:47.88  
                  37.87     1:20.60 (42.73)     2:03.71 (43.11)     2:47.88 (44.17)
  4 Mandel, Lexi J            11 NBS-CA                         3:14.39  
                  44.84     1:33.44 (48.60)     2:24.27 (50.83)     3:14.39 (50.12)
RED - Division  
  1 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                         3:01.56  
                  41.91     1:27.57 (45.66)     2:15.82 (48.25)     3:01.56 (45.74)
  2 McHale, Emma G            12 SCAL-CA                        3:12.47  
                  42.47     1:30.82 (48.35)     2:21.81 (50.99)     3:12.47 (50.66)
  3 Elbaz, Zohar              12 SCAL-CA                        3:23.89  
                  44.66     1:35.04 (50.38)     2:30.45 (55.41)     3:23.89 (53.44)
WHT - Division  
  1 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                        2:58.81  
                  39.21     1:25.37 (46.16)     2:12.81 (47.44)     2:58.81 (46.00)
  2 Hardy, Aubrey A           11 UN-CA                          3:18.67  
                  45.44     1:36.41 (50.97)     2:27.12 (50.71)     3:18.67 (51.55)
  3 Downs Armen, Emma M       12 SCAL-CA                        3:31.99  
                  48.04     1:43.23 (55.19)     2:39.10 (55.87)     3:31.99 (52.89)
  4 O'Day, Olivia J           12 SCAL-CA                        3:41.25  
                  48.17     1:44.46 (56.29)     2:44.36 (59.90)     3:41.25 (56.89)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA                          30.34  
  2 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                          32.08  
  3 Pinkney, Danielle m       12 SPLA-CA                          32.09  
  4 Swails, Maddy I           11 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    32.61  
  5 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                          34.08  
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                          34.11  
  7 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA                          34.24  
  8 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                          35.53  
  9 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                          36.36  
 -- Herras, Sophia Renee H    11 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                          34.53  
  2 Treska, Elle B            12 JCCW-CA                          35.44  
  3 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA                          35.98  
  4 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                          36.43  
  5 Taite, Sarah c            11 SPLA-CA                          37.75  
 -- Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                          35.70  
  2 Erkman, Ting Ting F       11 GWSC-CA                          38.19  
  3 Ta, Vivi X                11 GWSC-CA                          39.01  
  4 Turk, Paige m             11 SPLA-CA                          39.98  
  5 Mandel, Lexi J            11 NBS-CA                           42.81  
  6 Jew, Bella H              11 AAM-CA                           43.38  
  7 Cooper, Elin J            11 NBS-CA                           43.42  
  8 Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA                          43.48  
  9 Mangus, Mason n           12 SPLA-CA                          46.09  
 10 Denton, Riley S           11 SCAL-CA                          47.28  
 11 Downs Armen, Emma M       12 SCAL-CA                          47.57  
 12 Hardy, Aubrey A           11 UN-CA                            52.10  
 -- Allen, Lauren G           12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                        1:07.69  
                  31.68     1:07.69 (36.01)                                        
  2 Swails, Maddy I           11 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:10.01  
                  32.57     1:10.01 (37.44)                                        
  3 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA                         1:10.39  
                  32.79     1:10.39 (37.60)                                        
  4 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                        1:12.93  
                  34.76     1:12.93 (38.17)                                        
  5 Pinkney, Danielle m       12 SPLA-CA                        1:13.99  
                  34.68     1:13.99 (39.31)                                        
  6 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                        1:17.18  
                  35.41     1:17.18 (41.77)                                        
  7 Elseifi, Yoshi M          12 SCAL-CA                        1:17.89  
                  34.72     1:17.89 (43.17)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                         1:09.83  
                  33.00     1:09.83 (36.83)                                        
  2 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                        1:10.19  
                  33.70     1:10.19 (36.49)                                        
  3 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                         1:17.60  
                  34.58     1:17.60 (43.02)                                        
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                        1:20.18  
                  36.81     1:20.18 (43.37)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA                        1:13.96  
                  33.64     1:13.96 (40.32)                                        
  2 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                        1:15.11  
                  34.77     1:15.11 (40.34)                                        
  3 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                        1:23.78  
                  38.60     1:23.78 (45.18)                                        
  4 Smith, Reece T            11 GWSC-CA                        1:41.61  
                  46.38     1:41.61 (55.23)                                        
  5 Cooper, Elin J            11 NBS-CA                         1:51.16  
                  43.19   1:51.16 (1:07.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA                        2:52.22  
                  35.46     1:18.69 (43.23)     2:06.43 (47.74)     2:52.22 (45.79)
WHT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                        2:39.21  
                  35.89     1:17.45 (41.56)     2:01.06 (43.61)     2:39.21 (38.15)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                         1:10.59  
                  32.42     1:10.59 (38.17)                                        
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                        1:10.79  
                  35.85     1:10.79 (34.94)                                        
  3 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                        1:11.85  
                  33.79     1:11.85 (38.06)                                        
  4 Pinkney, Danielle m       12 SPLA-CA                        1:12.08  
                  32.46     1:12.08 (39.62)                                        
  5 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                        1:12.88  
                  34.58     1:12.88 (38.30)                                        
  6 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA                        1:13.30  
                  34.87     1:13.30 (38.43)                                        
  7 Swails, Maddy I           11 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:16.29  
                  34.50     1:16.29 (41.79)                                        
  8 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                        1:17.18  
                  36.01     1:17.18 (41.17)                                        
  9 Gonzales, Summer S        12 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:17.90  
                  37.21     1:17.90 (40.69)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Gaskin, Sophie R          12 UN-CA                          1:16.40  
                  39.86     1:16.40 (36.54)                                        
  2 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA                        1:17.37  
                  35.32     1:17.37 (42.05)                                        
  3 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                         1:17.87  
                  39.50     1:17.87 (38.37)                                        
  4 Delgadillo, Christina C   11 BACK-CA                        1:18.94  
                  37.00     1:18.94 (41.94)                                        
  5 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                        1:19.08  
                  37.26     1:19.08 (41.82)                                        
  6 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                        1:21.43  
                  37.93     1:21.43 (43.50)                                        
  7 Ta, Vivi X                11 GWSC-CA                        1:22.50  
                  37.69     1:22.50 (44.81)                                        
  8 Treska, Elle B            12 JCCW-CA                        1:22.76  
                  38.40     1:22.76 (44.36)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Suh, Emma Sue             12 SACA-CA                        1:13.29  
                  33.91     1:13.29 (39.38)                                        
  2 Ekedal, Isabella S        11 BACK-CA                        1:15.54  
                  34.51     1:15.54 (41.03)                                        
  3 Vavrina, Jenna P          11 UN-CA                          1:16.94  
                  34.70     1:16.94 (42.24)                                        
  4 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                        1:21.14  
                  37.79     1:21.14 (43.35)                                        
  5 Elbaz, Zohar              12 SCAL-CA                        1:21.55  
                  38.75     1:21.55 (42.80)                                        
  6 Gaskin, Cliona E          12 UN-CA                          1:23.25  
                  38.20     1:23.25 (45.05)                                        
  7 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                        1:23.67  
                  38.92     1:23.67 (44.75)                                        
  8 Tackmann, Alison A        12 GWSC-CA                        1:23.81  
                  38.66     1:23.81 (45.15)                                        
  9 O'Day, Olivia J           12 SCAL-CA                        1:26.51  
                  39.63     1:26.51 (46.88)                                        
 10 Mandel, Lexi J            11 NBS-CA                         1:26.63  
                  43.71     1:26.63 (42.92)                                        
 11 McKee, Kaelyn I           12 SCAL-CA                        1:27.16  
                  40.10     1:27.16 (47.06)                                        
 12 Cooper, Elin J            11 NBS-CA                         1:27.97  
                  44.55     1:27.97 (43.42)                                        
 13 Kim, Sophia               11 AAM-CA                         1:28.32  
                  42.29     1:28.32 (46.03)                                        
 14 Jew, Bella H              11 AAM-CA                         1:30.73  
                  41.44     1:30.73 (49.29)                                        
 15 Smith, Reece T            11 GWSC-CA                        1:31.59  
                  43.61     1:31.59 (47.98)                                        
 16 Wong, Ella J              12 SCAL-CA                        1:32.37  
                  42.88     1:32.37 (49.49)                                        
 17 Tsabba, Esther N          12 JCCW-CA                        1:32.85  
                  43.66     1:32.85 (49.19)                                        
 18 Mobley, Margaret G        11 JCCW-CA                        1:33.09  
                  42.04     1:33.09 (51.05)                                        
 19 Wolff, Emily J            12 SCAL-CA                        1:33.56  
 20 Kerwin, Libby L           11 SCAL-CA                        1:34.17  
                  43.89     1:34.17 (50.28)                                        
 21 Downs Armen, Emma M       12 SCAL-CA                        1:35.03  
                  43.50     1:35.03 (51.53)                                        
 22 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                        1:36.41  
                  48.26     1:36.41 (48.15)                                        
 23 Obyrnes, Maggie E         11 SCAC-CA                        1:39.52  
                  50.46     1:39.52 (49.06)                                        
 24 Ferguson, Charley N       12 SCAL-CA                        1:43.41  
                  49.58     1:43.41 (53.83)                                        
 25 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                        1:45.36  
                  52.96     1:45.36 (52.40)                                        
 26 Munoz, Ruby M             11 SCAL-CA                        1:48.15  
 -- Allen, Lauren G           12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  45.71          DQ (51.61)                                        
 -- Denton, Riley S           11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  44.84          DQ (46.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                         2:23.88  
                  31.51     1:07.28 (35.77)     1:50.97 (43.69)     2:23.88 (32.91)
  2 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                        2:28.15  
                  31.40     1:09.32 (37.92)     1:55.19 (45.87)     2:28.15 (32.96)
  3 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA                        2:28.63  
                  32.44     1:10.07 (37.63)     1:53.12 (43.05)     2:28.63 (35.51)
  4 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA                         2:32.93  
                  31.71     1:10.47 (38.76)     1:57.30 (46.83)     2:32.93 (35.63)
  5 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                        2:33.38  
                  33.45     1:13.58 (40.13)     1:57.40 (43.82)     2:33.38 (35.98)
  6 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA                        2:36.68  
                  34.03     1:12.83 (38.80)     2:00.97 (48.14)     2:36.68 (35.71)
  7 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA                        2:36.70  
                  33.45     1:15.14 (41.69)     2:02.38 (47.24)     2:36.70 (34.32)
  8 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                        2:37.87  
                  33.98     1:13.70 (39.72)     2:00.67 (46.97)     2:37.87 (37.20)
  9 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 JCCW-CA                        2:40.75  
                  35.60     1:15.73 (40.13)     2:04.53 (48.80)     2:40.75 (36.22)
 10 Swails, Maddy I           11 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  2:44.77  
                  34.71     1:16.72 (42.01)     2:08.05 (51.33)     2:44.77 (36.72)
RED - Division  
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                        2:36.35  
                  38.13     1:20.87 (42.74)     2:02.30 (41.43)     2:36.35 (34.05)
  2 Taite, Sarah c            11 SPLA-CA                        2:50.85  
                  37.64     1:18.57 (40.93)     2:10.81 (52.24)     2:50.85 (40.04)
  3 Fishburn, Annie M         11 AAM-CA                         2:52.14  
                  38.45     1:25.70 (47.25)     2:13.47 (47.77)     2:52.14 (38.67)
WHT - Division  
  1 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                        2:29.02  
                  32.01     1:11.36 (39.35)     1:56.08 (44.72)     2:29.02 (32.94)
  2 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                        2:32.83  
                  33.34     1:10.21 (36.87)     1:56.98 (46.77)     2:32.83 (35.85)
  3 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                        2:49.25  
                  38.84     1:21.21 (42.37)     2:12.32 (51.11)     2:49.25 (36.93)
  4 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                        2:51.02  
                  35.55     1:20.80 (45.25)     2:13.31 (52.51)     2:51.02 (37.71)
  5 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                        2:54.86  
                  36.64     1:22.23 (45.59)     2:16.94 (54.71)     2:54.86 (37.92)
  6 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                        2:57.75  
                  38.05     1:23.13 (45.08)     2:16.03 (52.90)     2:57.75 (41.72)
  7 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                        3:27.01  
                  45.59     1:41.09 (55.50)   3:27.01 (1:45.92)                    
  8 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                        3:30.72  
                  52.70     1:44.97 (52.27)     2:42.70 (57.73)     3:30.72 (48.02)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ramos, Elle R             14 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    26.22  
  2 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA                          26.29  
  3 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA                          26.46  
  4 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                          26.54  
  5 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA                          26.75  
  6 Sato, Gillian R           13 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    26.77  
  7 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                          26.79  
  8 Hazeltine, Kira E         14 SCAL-CA                          26.99  
  9 Reid, Julia Y             14 SCAL-CA                          27.00  
 10 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA                          27.24  
 11 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA                          27.36  
 12 Mackowiak, Katie L        14 SCAL-CA                          27.55  
 13 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                          27.71  
 14 Bell, Sydney A            14 SCAL-CA                          27.75  
 15 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA                          27.83  
 16 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA                          27.85  
 17 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA                          27.93  
 18 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA                          28.08  
 19 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA                          28.17  
 20 Krogulski, Ania H         13 GWSC-CA                          28.20  
 21 Hu, Gillian Y             13 SCAL-CA                          28.76  
RED - Division  
  1 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA                          29.52  
  2 Ta, Annie X               13 GWSC-CA                          29.57  
  3 Nguyen, Charli A          13 GWSC-CA                          30.25  
  4 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA                          30.28  
  5 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA                          33.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yokota, Rachel K          13 SCAL-CA                          31.12  
  2 McKee, Amanda J           14 SCAL-CA                          31.47  
  3 Moon, Stacey Y            13 SCAL-CA                          32.21  
  4 Stroh, Ireland M          14 SCAL-CA                          32.41  
  5 Ewing, Delanney G         13 SCAL-CA                          33.40  
  6 Steinberg, Sofia D        13 GWSC-CA                          35.23  
  7 Clinton, Anjali J         13 SCAL-CA                          37.67  
  8 Allen, may C              13 SCAL-CA                          38.21  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA                          56.81  
                  27.30       56.81 (29.51)                                        
  2 Ramos, Elle R             14 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    57.61  
                  28.06       57.61 (29.55)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                          57.78  
                  27.79       57.78 (29.99)                                        
  4 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA                          58.00  
                  28.34       58.00 (29.66)                                        
  5 Sato, Gillian R           13 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    58.47  
                  28.18       58.47 (30.29)                                        
  6 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA                          58.50  
                  28.48       58.50 (30.02)                                        
  7 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA                          58.93  
                  28.58       58.93 (30.35)                                        
  8 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA                          59.05  
                  28.40       59.05 (30.65)                                        
  9 Hazeltine, Kira E         14 SCAL-CA                          59.21  
                  28.07       59.21 (31.14)                                        
 10 Bell, Sydney A            14 SCAL-CA                          59.44  
                  28.63       59.44 (30.81)                                        
 11 Reid, Julia Y             14 SCAL-CA                        1:00.07  
                  28.76     1:00.07 (31.31)                                        
 12 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                        1:00.35  
                  28.61     1:00.35 (31.74)                                        
 13 Gohl, Allegra L           13 SCAC-CA                        1:00.92  
                  28.93     1:00.92 (31.99)                                        
 14 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA                        1:01.31  
                  29.33     1:01.31 (31.98)                                        
 15 Wonser, Kate E            13 SCAC-CA                        1:01.33  
                  29.24     1:01.33 (32.09)                                        
 16 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA                        1:03.18  
                  30.58     1:03.18 (32.60)                                        
 17 Hu, Gillian Y             13 SCAL-CA                        1:03.45  
                  30.10     1:03.45 (33.35)                                        
 18 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA                        1:03.58  
                  30.38     1:03.58 (33.20)                                        
 19 Mackowiak, Katie L        14 SCAL-CA                        1:05.91  
                  30.23     1:05.91 (35.68)                                        
 -- Mao, Stephanie K          14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  29.61          DQ (32.23)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ta, Annie X               13 GWSC-CA                        1:05.64  
                  31.48     1:05.64 (34.16)                                        
  2 Torrez, Amanda R          13 GWSC-CA                        1:06.15  
                  31.64     1:06.15 (34.51)                                        
  3 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA                        1:06.47  
                  32.06     1:06.47 (34.41)                                        
  4 DeMoss, Ruby R            14 SCAC-CA                        1:06.56  
                  31.92     1:06.56 (34.64)                                        
  5 Sigrist, Maddie R         13 NBS-CA                         1:07.94  
                  32.49     1:07.94 (35.45)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Moon, Stacey Y            13 SCAL-CA                        1:08.24  
                  33.27     1:08.24 (34.97)                                        
  2 Yokota, Rachel K          13 SCAL-CA                        1:09.10  
                  33.84     1:09.10 (35.26)                                        
  3 O'Connell, Reagan M       14 SCAC-CA                        1:11.88  
                  34.13     1:11.88 (37.75)                                        
  4 Ludloff, Sloane I         14 SCAC-CA                        1:12.15  
                  34.72     1:12.15 (37.43)                                        
  5 McKee, Amanda J           14 SCAL-CA                        1:13.22  
                  34.04     1:13.22 (39.18)                                        
  6 Stroh, Ireland M          14 SCAL-CA                        1:16.73  
                  34.15     1:16.73 (42.58)                                        
  7 Lugassy, Natalia          13 SCAL-CA                        1:18.34  
                  37.12     1:18.34 (41.22)                                        
  8 Cordaro, Jaidyn F         13 UN-CA                          1:32.67  
                  41.93     1:32.67 (50.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                        2:00.99  
                  28.69       59.37 (30.68)     1:30.31 (30.94)     2:00.99 (30.68)
  2 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA                        2:03.34  
                  28.30       59.08 (30.78)     1:31.43 (32.35)     2:03.34 (31.91)
  3 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA                        2:04.32  
                  29.06     1:00.98 (31.92)     1:33.52 (32.54)     2:04.32 (30.80)
  4 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                        2:06.15  
                  29.59     1:01.20 (31.61)     1:33.58 (32.38)     2:06.15 (32.57)
  5 Sato, Gillian R           13 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  2:06.16  
                  28.73     1:00.65 (31.92)     1:33.41 (32.76)     2:06.16 (32.75)
  6 Ramos, Elle R             14 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  2:07.04  
                  30.05     1:02.52 (32.47)     1:35.81 (33.29)     2:07.04 (31.23)
  7 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA                        2:07.96  
                  30.43     1:02.49 (32.06)     1:35.80 (33.31)     2:07.96 (32.16)
  8 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA                        2:08.18  
                  29.82     1:01.52 (31.70)     1:34.36 (32.84)     2:08.18 (33.82)
  9 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA                        2:11.43  
                  31.05     1:04.65 (33.60)     1:38.87 (34.22)     2:11.43 (32.56)
 10 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA                        2:11.54  
                  30.42     1:04.21 (33.79)     1:38.40 (34.19)     2:11.54 (33.14)
 11 Reid, Julia Y             14 SCAL-CA                        2:11.84  
                  31.00     1:04.65 (33.65)     1:38.96 (34.31)     2:11.84 (32.88)
 -- Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  30.31     1:03.44 (33.13)     1:38.05 (34.61)          DQ (33.26)
RED - Division  
  1 Bell, Sydney A            14 SCAL-CA                        2:11.54  
                  30.23     1:03.38 (33.15)     1:37.82 (34.44)     2:11.54 (33.72)
  2 Hu, Gillian Y             13 SCAL-CA                        2:17.50  
                  29.72     1:04.83 (35.11)     1:41.20 (36.37)     2:17.50 (36.30)
  3 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA                        2:21.83  
                  31.91     1:07.38 (35.47)     1:45.31 (37.93)     2:21.83 (36.52)
  4 Mackowiak, Katie L        14 SCAL-CA                        2:23.62  
                  30.98     1:06.63 (35.65)     1:44.55 (37.92)     2:23.62 (39.07)
WHT - Division  
  1 Moon, Stacey Y            13 SCAL-CA                        2:30.02  
                  35.44     1:13.68 (38.24)     1:52.50 (38.82)     2:30.02 (37.52)
  2 Ewing, Delanney G         13 SCAL-CA                        2:33.39  
                  35.58     1:15.25 (39.67)     1:55.38 (40.13)     2:33.39 (38.01)
  3 Nguyen, Charli A          13 GWSC-CA                        2:37.09  
                  34.16     1:15.24 (41.08)     1:57.96 (42.72)     2:37.09 (39.13)
  4 Allen, may C              13 SCAL-CA                        2:55.67  
                  38.26     1:22.89 (44.63)     2:09.81 (46.92)     2:55.67 (45.86)
  5 Clinton, Anjali J         13 SCAL-CA                        3:10.26  
                  40.45     1:33.60 (53.15)     2:22.52 (48.92)     3:10.26 (47.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sato, Gillian R           13 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:03.28  
                  30.81     1:03.28 (32.47)                                        
  2 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA                        1:04.09  
                  31.19     1:04.09 (32.90)                                        
  3 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA                        1:05.78  
                  32.35     1:05.78 (33.43)                                        
  4 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA                        1:06.66  
                  32.04     1:06.66 (34.62)                                        
  5 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                        1:07.59  
                  33.13     1:07.59 (34.46)                                        
  6 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA                        1:07.89  
                  33.37     1:07.89 (34.52)                                        
  7 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA                        1:08.21  
                  32.94     1:08.21 (35.27)                                        
  8 Wonser, Kate E            13 SCAC-CA                        1:08.58  
                  33.64     1:08.58 (34.94)                                        
  9 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                        1:09.59  
                  33.84     1:09.59 (35.75)                                        
 10 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA                        1:10.03  
                  34.02     1:10.03 (36.01)                                        
 11 Mao, Stephanie K          14 SCAL-CA                        1:11.28  
                  34.35     1:11.28 (36.93)                                        
 11 Mackowiak, Katie L        14 SCAL-CA                        1:11.28  
                  33.50     1:11.28 (37.78)                                        
 13 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA                        1:11.33  
                  34.38     1:11.33 (36.95)                                        
 14 Bell, Sydney A            14 SCAL-CA                        1:12.17  
                  34.79     1:12.17 (37.38)                                        
 15 Gohl, Allegra L           13 SCAC-CA                        1:12.51  
                  35.46     1:12.51 (37.05)                                        
 16 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA                        1:12.59  
                  35.63     1:12.59 (36.96)                                        
 -- Reid, Julia Y             14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  33.47          DQ (35.42)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 DeMoss, Ruby R            14 SCAC-CA                        1:15.45  
                  37.12     1:15.45 (38.33)                                        
  2 Hu, Gillian Y             13 SCAL-CA                        1:16.12  
                  36.67     1:16.12 (39.45)                                        
  3 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA                        1:16.20  
                  36.38     1:16.20 (39.82)                                        
  4 Torrez, Amanda R          13 GWSC-CA                        1:16.34  
                  37.13     1:16.34 (39.21)                                        
  5 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA                        1:21.74  
  6 Ludloff, Sloane I         14 SCAC-CA                        1:24.24  
                  41.44     1:24.24 (42.80)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA                        1:21.29  
                  39.92     1:21.29 (41.37)                                        
  2 Yokota, Rachel K          13 SCAL-CA                        1:23.23  
                  40.87     1:23.23 (42.36)                                        
  3 Moon, Stacey Y            13 SCAL-CA                        1:25.86  
                  42.60     1:25.86 (43.26)                                        
  4 Lugassy, Natalia          13 SCAL-CA                        1:30.82  
                  44.06     1:30.82 (46.76)                                        
  5 Stroh, Ireland M          14 SCAL-CA                        1:31.95  
                  41.90     1:31.95 (50.05)                                        
  6 Cordaro, Jaidyn F         13 UN-CA                          1:48.83  
                  51.52     1:48.83 (57.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                        2:24.65  
                  33.31     1:10.71 (37.40)     1:48.07 (37.36)     2:24.65 (36.58)
  2 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                        2:26.18  
                  35.03     1:11.60 (36.57)     1:49.04 (37.44)     2:26.18 (37.14)
  3 Hazeltine, Kira E         14 SCAL-CA                        2:33.26  
                  35.92     1:15.64 (39.72)     1:55.68 (40.04)     2:33.26 (37.58)
  4 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA                        2:34.42  
                  35.45     1:14.76 (39.31)     1:55.21 (40.45)     2:34.42 (39.21)
WHT - Division  
  1 Steinberg, Sofia D        13 GWSC-CA                        3:05.70  
                  44.52     1:30.98 (46.46)     2:19.06 (48.08)     3:05.70 (46.64)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA                        1:11.81  
                  33.98     1:11.81 (37.83)                                        
  2 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA                        1:13.04  
                  33.79     1:13.04 (39.25)                                        
  3 Mao, Stephanie K          14 SCAL-CA                        1:14.91  
                  35.84     1:14.91 (39.07)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                        1:16.60  
                  36.27     1:16.60 (40.33)                                        
  5 Wonser, Kate E            13 SCAC-CA                        1:17.06  
                  36.59     1:17.06 (40.47)                                        
  6 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA                        1:17.46  
                  37.22     1:17.46 (40.24)                                        
  7 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                        1:17.86  
                  37.47     1:17.86 (40.39)                                        
  8 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA                        1:19.07  
                  38.01     1:19.07 (41.06)                                        
  9 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA                        1:19.55  
                  37.34     1:19.55 (42.21)                                        
 10 Bell, Sydney A            14 SCAL-CA                        1:20.33  
                  38.48     1:20.33 (41.85)                                        
 11 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA                        1:20.93  
                  38.31     1:20.93 (42.62)                                        
 12 Gohl, Allegra L           13 SCAC-CA                        1:21.41  
                  37.17     1:21.41 (44.24)                                        
 13 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA                        1:24.79  
                  39.04     1:24.79 (45.75)                                        
 14 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA                        1:25.69  
                  39.84     1:25.69 (45.85)                                        
 -- Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  35.22          DQ (39.74)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ta, Annie X               13 GWSC-CA                        1:25.52  
                  40.07     1:25.52 (45.45)                                        
  2 Yokota, Rachel K          13 SCAL-CA                        1:27.36  
                  41.80     1:27.36 (45.56)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Charli A          13 GWSC-CA                        1:28.01  
                  41.38     1:28.01 (46.63)                                        
  4 Ludloff, Sloane I         14 SCAC-CA                        1:28.15  
                  42.22     1:28.15 (45.93)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Reagan M       14 SCAC-CA                        1:28.59  
                  41.86     1:28.59 (46.73)                                        
  6 McKee, Amanda J           14 SCAL-CA                        1:28.65  
                  41.44     1:28.65 (47.21)                                        
  7 Sigrist, Maddie R         13 NBS-CA                         1:31.64  
                  43.27     1:31.64 (48.37)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 DeMoss, Ruby R            14 SCAC-CA                        1:27.78  
                  41.99     1:27.78 (45.79)                                        
  2 Lugassy, Natalia          13 SCAL-CA                        1:43.90  
                  49.77     1:43.90 (54.13)                                        
 -- Stroh, Ireland M          14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  40.42          DQ (48.08)                                        
 -- Cordaro, Jaidyn F         13 UN-CA                               DQ  
                  52.18        DQ (1:00.29)                                        
 -- Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
                  44.54          DQ (52.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA                        2:32.48  
                  34.39     1:13.51 (39.12)     1:52.94 (39.43)     2:32.48 (39.54)
  2 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                        2:37.04  
                  35.79     1:15.21 (39.42)     1:55.51 (40.30)     2:37.04 (41.53)
  3 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                        2:37.91  
                  36.05     1:16.75 (40.70)     1:57.71 (40.96)     2:37.91 (40.20)
  4 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA                        2:41.16  
                  37.21     1:18.08 (40.87)     2:00.94 (42.86)     2:41.16 (40.22)
  5 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA                        2:53.29  
                  39.99     1:23.72 (43.73)     2:07.79 (44.07)     2:53.29 (45.50)
  6 Hazeltine, Kira E         14 SCAL-CA                        2:54.68  
                  38.00     1:23.18 (45.18)     2:09.67 (46.49)     2:54.68 (45.01)
  7 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA                        3:05.35  
                  40.33     1:28.25 (47.92)     2:17.25 (49.00)     3:05.35 (48.10)
RED - Division  
  1 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA                        3:01.01  
                  39.58     1:25.88 (46.30)     2:14.10 (48.22)     3:01.01 (46.91)
  2 McKee, Amanda J           14 SCAL-CA                        3:07.75  
                  39.33     1:26.34 (47.01)     2:17.68 (51.34)     3:07.75 (50.07)
WHT - Division  
  1 Stroh, Ireland M          14 SCAL-CA                        3:12.91  
                  40.34     1:28.80 (48.46)     2:20.73 (51.93)     3:12.91 (52.18)
  2 Ewing, Delanney G         13 SCAL-CA                        3:25.28  
                  46.49     1:39.02 (52.53)     2:32.69 (53.67)     3:25.28 (52.59)
  3 Steinberg, Sofia D        13 GWSC-CA                        3:37.65  
                  47.84     1:42.48 (54.64)     2:40.22 (57.74)     3:37.65 (57.43)
 -- Allen, may C              13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  56.61     1:56.07 (59.46)     2:55.38 (59.31)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ramos, Elle R             14 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:02.37  
                  29.72     1:02.37 (32.65)                                        
  2 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA                        1:02.56  
                  29.53     1:02.56 (33.03)                                        
  3 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA                        1:04.44  
                  29.91     1:04.44 (34.53)                                        
  4 Bell, Sydney A            14 SCAL-CA                        1:04.97  
                  30.44     1:04.97 (34.53)                                        
  5 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA                        1:05.14  
                  31.38     1:05.14 (33.76)                                        
  6 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA                        1:05.24  
                  31.10     1:05.24 (34.14)                                        
  7 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                        1:05.85  
                  30.74     1:05.85 (35.11)                                        
  8 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA                        1:07.43  
                  31.86     1:07.43 (35.57)                                        
  9 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA                        1:09.18  
                  32.27     1:09.18 (36.91)                                        
 10 Reid, Julia Y             14 SCAL-CA                        1:10.12  
                  32.47     1:10.12 (37.65)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA                        1:10.22  
                  32.93     1:10.22 (37.29)                                        
  2 Hu, Gillian Y             13 SCAL-CA                        1:12.04  
                  33.29     1:12.04 (38.75)                                        
  3 Ta, Annie X               13 GWSC-CA                        1:17.12  
                  35.52     1:17.12 (41.60)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Sato, Gillian R           13 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:06.48  
                  30.88     1:06.48 (35.60)                                        
  2 Moon, Stacey Y            13 SCAL-CA                        1:18.34  
                  36.64     1:18.34 (41.70)                                        
  3 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA                        1:21.18  
                  36.69     1:21.18 (44.49)                                        
  4 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA                        1:24.59  
                  38.34     1:24.59 (46.25)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Charli A          13 GWSC-CA                        1:30.14  
                  40.12     1:30.14 (50.02)                                        
  6 Steinberg, Sofia D        13 GWSC-CA                        1:35.37  
                  43.27     1:35.37 (52.10)                                        
 -- Krogulski, Ania H         13 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
                  36.82          DQ (44.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                        2:25.16  
                  31.63     1:07.66 (36.03)     1:45.89 (38.23)     2:25.16 (39.27)
  2 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA                        2:34.81  
                  35.15     1:14.76 (39.61)     1:54.78 (40.02)     2:34.81 (40.03)
RED - Division  
 -- Hazeltine, Kira E         14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  35.61     1:21.77 (46.16)     2:09.47 (47.70)          DQ (48.75)
WHT - Division  
  1 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA                        3:04.31  
                  38.27     1:25.94 (47.67)     2:16.96 (51.02)     3:04.31 (47.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sato, Gillian R           13 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  2:19.42  
                  30.67     1:05.14 (34.47)     1:46.74 (41.60)     2:19.42 (32.68)
  2 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA                        2:20.30  
                  32.74     1:07.56 (34.82)     1:49.41 (41.85)     2:20.30 (30.89)
  3 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                        2:23.25  
                  32.21     1:11.79 (39.58)     1:52.19 (40.40)     2:23.25 (31.06)
  4 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                        2:23.90  
                  32.23     1:09.15 (36.92)     1:52.34 (43.19)     2:23.90 (31.56)
  5 Reid, Julia Y             14 SCAL-CA                        2:26.52  
                  32.65     1:10.91 (38.26)     1:52.83 (41.92)     2:26.52 (33.69)
  6 Hazeltine, Kira E         14 SCAL-CA                        2:34.37  
                  32.15     1:11.22 (39.07)     1:58.35 (47.13)     2:34.37 (36.02)
  7 Hu, Gillian Y             13 SCAL-CA                        2:37.39  
                  32.89     1:12.89 (40.00)     2:01.44 (48.55)     2:37.39 (35.95)
 -- Ramos, Elle R             14 UN-05-CA/SCAL                       DQ  
                  29.74     1:07.75 (38.01)     1:53.90 (46.15)          DQ (34.26)
RED - Division  
  1 Ta, Annie X               13 GWSC-CA                        2:43.12  
                  34.94     1:16.88 (41.94)     2:05.62 (48.74)     2:43.12 (37.50)
  2 Moon, Stacey Y            13 SCAL-CA                        2:44.65  
                  36.32     1:21.53 (45.21)     2:07.56 (46.03)     2:44.65 (37.09)
  3 Ludloff, Sloane I         14 SCAC-CA                        2:53.27  
                  41.03     1:24.00 (42.97)     2:11.12 (47.12)     2:53.27 (42.15)
  4 Nguyen, Charli A          13 GWSC-CA                        2:55.68  
                  39.52     1:23.75 (44.23)     2:15.31 (51.56)     2:55.68 (40.37)
WHT - Division  
  1 Sigrist, Maddie R         13 NBS-CA                         2:48.98  
                  37.61     1:22.09 (44.48)     2:13.06 (50.97)     2:48.98 (35.92)
  2 Torrez, Amanda R          13 GWSC-CA                        2:51.93  
                  38.81     1:20.15 (41.34)     2:12.51 (52.36)     2:51.93 (39.42)
  3 McKee, Amanda J           14 SCAL-CA                        3:01.67  
                  38.71     1:24.18 (45.47)     2:16.73 (52.55)     3:01.67 (44.94)
  4 Lugassy, Natalia          13 SCAL-CA                        3:08.64  
                  40.66     1:29.34 (48.68)     2:25.45 (56.11)     3:08.64 (43.19)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                        4:49.40  
                  30.16     1:04.47 (34.31)     1:42.22 (37.75)     2:19.37 (37.15)
        3:00.77 (41.40)     3:42.63 (41.86)     4:16.26 (33.63)     4:49.40 (33.14)
  2 Hamilton, Sammie R        13 GWSC-CA                        4:59.92  
                  32.20     1:11.84 (39.64)     1:52.70 (40.86)     2:31.92 (39.22)
        3:12.62 (40.70)     3:54.64 (42.02)     4:27.98 (33.34)     4:59.92 (31.94)
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA                        5:12.08  
                  32.85     1:10.84 (37.99)     1:52.39 (41.55)     2:33.15 (40.76)
        3:16.88 (43.73)     4:00.70 (43.82)     4:36.49 (35.79)     5:12.08 (35.59)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                          25.16  
  2 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA                          26.19  
  3 Lee, Rachel L             16 SCAL-CA                          26.40  
  4 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA                          26.42  
  5 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA                          26.76  
  6 Pendergrass, Lily R       16 SCAL-CA                          26.87  
  7 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    26.99  
  8 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA                          27.08  
  9 Church, Sailor K          15 SCAC-CA                          27.12  
 10 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA                          27.30  
 11 Lazaga, Jada M            15 SCAL-CA                          27.34  
 12 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA                          27.46  
 13 Timney, Faith E           15 GWSC-CA                          27.65  
 14 Frahm, Savannah R         16 SCAL-CA                          27.73  
 15 Guntrip, Sophia C         17 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    28.09  
 16 Le, Tyra l                15 SPLA-CA                          28.31  
 17 Tully, Keeley S           15 SCAL-CA                          28.44  
 18 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA                          28.54  
 19 Boomsma, Addie J          15 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    28.55  
 20 Gendron, Elizabeth R      18 GWSC-CA                          28.65  
 21 Gimino, Amber E           15 SCAL-CA                          28.94  
 22 Munoz, Brooke E           15 SCAL-CA                          28.98  
RED - Division  
  1 Mills, Jenni A            18 SCAL-CA                          28.08  
  2 Khanin, Sasha             15 SCAL-CA                          30.11  
  3 Lagana, Abby G            15 SCAC-CA                          31.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rojo, Lauren M            16 SCAL-CA                          27.40  
  2 Hertfelder, Hannah M      16 SCAL-CA                          30.05  
  3 Garcia Obrien, Kammy L    15 SCAC-CA                          31.34  
  4 Mills, Julia M            16 SCAL-CA                          31.50  
  5 Dorren, Gabrielle N       15 SPLA-CA                          35.17  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA                          56.71  
                  27.44       56.71 (29.27)                                        
  2 Lewellyn, Delaney S       18 SCAC-CA                          57.01  
                  27.36       57.01 (29.65)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    57.54  
                  27.73       57.54 (29.81)                                        
  4 Pendergrass, Lily R       16 SCAL-CA                          58.04  
                  27.62       58.04 (30.42)                                        
  5 Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA                          58.18  
                  28.35       58.18 (29.83)                                        
  6 Lazaga, Jada M            15 SCAL-CA                          59.40  
                  27.96       59.40 (31.44)                                        
  7 Church, Sailor K          15 SCAC-CA                        1:00.10  
                  28.55     1:00.10 (31.55)                                        
  8 Tully, Keeley S           15 SCAL-CA                        1:01.33  
                  29.43     1:01.33 (31.90)                                        
  9 Gendron, Elizabeth R      18 GWSC-CA                        1:01.49  
                  29.59     1:01.49 (31.90)                                        
 10 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA                        1:01.51  
                  29.33     1:01.51 (32.18)                                        
 11 Rojo, Lauren M            16 SCAL-CA                        1:01.68  
                  30.02     1:01.68 (31.66)                                        
 12 Angelovic, Bridget E      15 SCAC-CA                        1:01.87  
                  29.23     1:01.87 (32.64)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Claire H       16 SCAC-CA                        1:02.08  
                  30.25     1:02.08 (31.83)                                        
 14 Guntrip, Sophia C         17 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:02.38  
                  29.83     1:02.38 (32.55)                                        
 15 Gimino, Amber E           15 SCAL-CA                        1:04.48  
                  30.83     1:04.48 (33.65)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Munoz, Brooke E           15 SCAL-CA                        1:03.82  
                  30.47     1:03.82 (33.35)                                        
  2 Cox, Bella M              15 SCAC-CA                        1:04.70  
                  31.44     1:04.70 (33.26)                                        
  3 Khanin, Sasha             15 SCAL-CA                        1:06.85  
                  32.41     1:06.85 (34.44)                                        
  4 Lagana, Abby G            15 SCAC-CA                        1:08.82  
                  33.15     1:08.82 (35.67)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA                        1:01.56  
                  29.54     1:01.56 (32.02)                                        
  2 Mills, Julia M            16 SCAL-CA                        1:08.67  
                  33.57     1:08.67 (35.10)                                        
  3 Hertfelder, Hannah M      16 SCAL-CA                        1:09.53  
                  32.96     1:09.53 (36.57)                                        
  4 Jones, Ella N             16 SPLA-CA                        1:12.00  
                  34.91     1:12.00 (37.09)                                        
  5 Dorren, Gabrielle N       15 SPLA-CA                        1:18.77  
                  36.97     1:18.77 (41.80)                                        
  6 Majumder, Raina N         15 SCAL-CA                        1:44.49  
                  48.90     1:44.49 (55.59)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                        2:01.85  
                  27.93       59.45 (31.52)     1:30.83 (31.38)     2:01.85 (31.02)
  2 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA                        2:04.68  
                  27.77       59.24 (31.47)     1:32.28 (33.04)     2:04.68 (32.40)
  3 Lee, Rachel L             16 SCAL-CA                        2:05.00  
                  28.93     1:00.95 (32.02)     1:33.61 (32.66)     2:05.00 (31.39)
  4 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA                        2:05.66  
                  29.68     1:01.75 (32.07)     1:34.06 (32.31)     2:05.66 (31.60)
  5 Pendergrass, Lily R       16 SCAL-CA                        2:06.05  
                  28.35       59.70 (31.35)     1:32.91 (33.21)     2:06.05 (33.14)
  6 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  2:07.92  
                  29.41     1:01.42 (32.01)     1:34.55 (33.13)     2:07.92 (33.37)
  7 Lazaga, Jada M            15 SCAL-CA                        2:08.06  
                  28.87     1:01.22 (32.35)     1:34.32 (33.10)     2:08.06 (33.74)
  8 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA                        2:08.98  
                  28.92     1:01.40 (32.48)     1:35.46 (34.06)     2:08.98 (33.52)
  9 Frahm, Savannah R         16 SCAL-CA                        2:09.17  
                  30.18     1:02.65 (32.47)     1:35.72 (33.07)     2:09.17 (33.45)
 10 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA                        2:09.50  
                  29.61     1:01.99 (32.38)     1:35.62 (33.63)     2:09.50 (33.88)
 11 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA                        2:09.75  
                  30.17     1:02.61 (32.44)     1:36.07 (33.46)     2:09.75 (33.68)
 12 Kim, Lauren E             15 SCAL-CA                        2:09.86  
                  29.75     1:02.10 (32.35)     1:35.64 (33.54)     2:09.86 (34.22)
RED - Division  
  1 Timney, Faith E           15 GWSC-CA                        2:11.73  
                  30.57     1:03.80 (33.23)     1:37.91 (34.11)     2:11.73 (33.82)
  2 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA                        2:16.80  
                  28.77     1:03.04 (34.27)     1:40.59 (37.55)     2:16.80 (36.21)
WHT - Division  
  1 Hertfelder, Hannah M      16 SCAL-CA                        2:23.28  
                  32.84     1:09.27 (36.43)     1:46.71 (37.44)     2:23.28 (36.57)
  2 Lagana, Abby G            15 SCAC-CA                        2:30.23  
                  34.82     1:13.43 (38.61)     1:52.79 (39.36)     2:30.23 (37.44)
  3 Mills, Julia M            16 SCAL-CA                        2:30.69  
                  34.85     1:13.05 (38.20)     1:53.47 (40.42)     2:30.69 (37.22)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pendergrass, Lily R       16 SCAL-CA                        1:03.09  
                  30.40     1:03.09 (32.69)                                        
  2 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA                        1:04.48  
                  31.27     1:04.48 (33.21)                                        
  3 Lewellyn, Delaney S       18 SCAC-CA                        1:04.73  
                  31.46     1:04.73 (33.27)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:06.68  
                  32.44     1:06.68 (34.24)                                        
  5 Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA                        1:08.77  
                  33.22     1:08.77 (35.55)                                        
  6 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA                        1:10.65  
                  33.48     1:10.65 (37.17)                                        
  7 Tully, Keeley S           15 SCAL-CA                        1:14.40  
                  36.33     1:14.40 (38.07)                                        
  8 Gimino, Amber E           15 SCAL-CA                        1:16.06  
                  36.70     1:16.06 (39.36)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Lagana, Abby G            15 SCAC-CA                        1:20.84  
                  39.57     1:20.84 (41.27)                                        
  2 Mills, Julia M            16 SCAL-CA                        1:30.20  
                  44.12     1:30.20 (46.08)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Rachel L             16 SCAL-CA                        1:07.45  
                  33.08     1:07.45 (34.37)                                        
  2 Lazaga, Jada M            15 SCAL-CA                        1:09.31  
                  33.84     1:09.31 (35.47)                                        
  3 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA                        1:12.93  
                  34.81     1:12.93 (38.12)                                        
  4 Angelovic, Bridget E      15 SCAC-CA                        1:13.04  
                  35.89     1:13.04 (37.15)                                        
  5 Jones, Ella N             16 SPLA-CA                        1:22.44  
                  40.27     1:22.44 (42.17)                                        
  6 Hertfelder, Hannah M      16 SCAL-CA                        1:31.30  
                  43.44     1:31.30 (47.86)                                        
  7 Dorren, Gabrielle N       15 SPLA-CA                        1:32.20  
  8 Majumder, Raina N         15 SCAL-CA                        1:59.25  
                  58.38   1:59.25 (1:00.87)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pendergrass, Lily R       16 SCAL-CA                        2:13.92  
                  30.68     1:04.06 (33.38)     1:39.06 (35.00)     2:13.92 (34.86)
  2 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA                        2:20.94  
                  33.28     1:09.22 (35.94)     1:44.76 (35.54)     2:20.94 (36.18)
  3 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA                        2:22.61  
                  35.01     1:11.42 (36.41)     1:47.29 (35.87)     2:22.61 (35.32)
  4 Kim, Lauren E             15 SCAL-CA                        2:22.85  
                  33.58     1:10.19 (36.61)     1:46.93 (36.74)     2:22.85 (35.92)
  5 Frahm, Savannah R         16 SCAL-CA                        2:29.18  
                  34.14     1:11.79 (37.65)     1:50.42 (38.63)     2:29.18 (38.76)
  6 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA                        2:35.38  
                  35.26     1:15.11 (39.85)     1:56.49 (41.38)     2:35.38 (38.89)
RED - Division  
  1 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA                        2:38.29  
                  37.24     1:17.60 (40.36)     1:58.80 (41.20)     2:38.29 (39.49)
  2 Le, Tyra l                15 SPLA-CA                        2:39.83  
                  36.78     1:17.71 (40.93)     2:00.25 (42.54)     2:39.83 (39.58)
WHT - Division  
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA                        2:42.01  
                  38.14     1:19.00 (40.86)     2:00.60 (41.60)     2:42.01 (41.41)
  2 Hertfelder, Hannah M      16 SCAL-CA                        2:57.27  
                  41.96     1:26.18 (44.22)     2:11.63 (45.45)     2:57.27 (45.64)
 -- Rojo, Lauren M            16 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                                1:20.72 ( )     2:05.64 (44.92)          DQ (42.84)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA                        1:12.16  
                  34.24     1:12.16 (37.92)                                        
  2 Church, Sailor K          15 SCAC-CA                        1:12.39  
                  34.16     1:12.39 (38.23)                                        
  3 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA                        1:14.42  
                  35.56     1:14.42 (38.86)                                        
  4 Guntrip, Sophia C         17 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:16.35  
                  36.30     1:16.35 (40.05)                                        
  5 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA                        1:16.80  
                  35.92     1:16.80 (40.88)                                        
  6 Gendron, Elizabeth R      18 GWSC-CA                        1:17.36  
                  36.99     1:17.36 (40.37)                                        
  7 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA                        1:18.65  
                  36.65     1:18.65 (42.00)                                        
  8 Tully, Keeley S           15 SCAL-CA                        1:19.06  
                  37.36     1:19.06 (41.70)                                        
  9 Gimino, Amber E           15 SCAL-CA                        1:21.43  
                  39.14     1:21.43 (42.29)                                        
 10 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA                        1:23.52  
                  39.22     1:23.52 (44.30)                                        
 11 O'Connell, Claire H       16 SCAC-CA                        1:25.77  
                  40.64     1:25.77 (45.13)                                        
 -- Rojo, Lauren M            16 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  38.01          DQ (40.87)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Cox, Bella M              15 SCAC-CA                        1:23.53  
                  39.85     1:23.53 (43.68)                                        
  2 Mills, Jenni A            18 SCAL-CA                        1:24.92  
                  40.85     1:24.92 (44.07)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hertfelder, Hannah M      16 SCAL-CA                        1:22.20  
                  38.25     1:22.20 (43.95)                                        
  2 Mills, Julia M            16 SCAL-CA                        1:38.79  
                  46.97     1:38.79 (51.82)                                        
 -- Majumder, Raina N         15 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  58.70        DQ (1:05.46)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Boomsma, Addie J          15 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  2:40.43  
                  36.66     1:17.99 (41.33)     1:59.87 (41.88)     2:40.43 (40.56)
  2 Church, Sailor K          15 SCAC-CA                        2:41.26  
                  35.90     1:16.41 (40.51)     1:58.86 (42.45)     2:41.26 (42.40)
  3 Kim, Lauren E             15 SCAL-CA                        2:42.92  
                  37.03     1:18.56 (41.53)     2:00.89 (42.33)     2:42.92 (42.03)
  4 Yasko, Carly R            17 SCAL-CA                        2:43.29  
                  37.08     1:18.74 (41.66)     2:01.38 (42.64)     2:43.29 (41.91)
  5 Guntrip, Sophia C         17 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  2:43.49  
                  37.25     1:18.31 (41.06)     2:01.22 (42.91)     2:43.49 (42.27)
  6 Le, Tyra l                15 SPLA-CA                        2:44.92  
                  36.81     1:19.01 (42.20)     2:02.37 (43.36)     2:44.92 (42.55)
  7 Tully, Keeley S           15 SCAL-CA                        2:45.66  
                  37.72     1:19.90 (42.18)     2:03.16 (43.26)     2:45.66 (42.50)
  8 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA                        2:59.61  
                  41.68     1:27.53 (45.85)     2:13.11 (45.58)     2:59.61 (46.50)
  9 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA                        2:59.74  
                  38.63     1:24.27 (45.64)     2:12.53 (48.26)     2:59.74 (47.21)
WHT - Division  
  1 Pearson, Samantha M       18 SCAL-CA                        2:26.36  
                  33.35     1:10.45 (37.10)     1:48.42 (37.97)     2:26.36 (37.94)
  2 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA                        2:38.99  
                  36.71     1:16.42 (39.71)     1:57.12 (40.70)     2:38.99 (41.87)
  3 Gendron, Elizabeth R      18 GWSC-CA                        2:46.00  
                  38.14     1:19.83 (41.69)     2:02.66 (42.83)     2:46.00 (43.34)
  4 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA                        2:55.78  
                  40.26     1:24.58 (44.32)     2:10.15 (45.57)     2:55.78 (45.63)
  5 Munoz, Brooke E           15 SCAL-CA                        3:26.36  
                  44.53     1:36.48 (51.95)     2:30.96 (54.48)     3:26.36 (55.40)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA                        1:02.01  
                  29.01     1:02.01 (33.00)                                        
  2 Yasko, Carly R            17 SCAL-CA                        1:03.35  
                  29.37     1:03.35 (33.98)                                        
  3 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA                        1:04.21  
                  29.56     1:04.21 (34.65)                                        
  4 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA                        1:04.59  
                  30.58     1:04.59 (34.01)                                        
  5 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA                        1:04.73  
                  30.52     1:04.73 (34.21)                                        
  6 Boomsma, Addie J          15 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:06.61  
                  30.86     1:06.61 (35.75)                                        
  7 Lee, Rachel L             16 SCAL-CA                        1:06.89  
                  31.31     1:06.89 (35.58)                                        
  8 Guntrip, Sophia C         17 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:08.05  
                  32.56     1:08.05 (35.49)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:08.67  
                  32.28     1:08.67 (36.39)                                        
 10 Frahm, Savannah R         16 SCAL-CA                        1:09.69  
                  32.36     1:09.69 (37.33)                                        
 11 Gimino, Amber E           15 SCAL-CA                        1:10.08  
                  32.09     1:10.08 (37.99)                                        
 12 Timney, Faith E           15 GWSC-CA                        1:10.36  
                  33.02     1:10.36 (37.34)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lagana, Abby G            15 SCAC-CA                        1:18.39  
                  36.46     1:18.39 (41.93)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA                        2:21.28  
                  31.21     1:06.20 (34.99)     1:43.42 (37.22)     2:21.28 (37.86)
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  2:39.24  
                  33.66     1:14.03 (40.37)     1:57.82 (43.79)     2:39.24 (41.42)
  2 Mills, Jenni A            18 SCAL-CA                        3:13.16  
                  40.08     1:31.48 (51.40)     2:24.81 (53.33)     3:13.16 (48.35)
 -- Munoz, Brooke E           15 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  40.91     1:33.69 (52.78)     2:32.96 (59.27)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA                        2:12.72  
                  29.99     1:03.34 (33.35)     1:43.08 (39.74)     2:12.72 (29.64)
  2 Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA                        2:21.14  
                  30.10     1:06.48 (36.38)     1:48.78 (42.30)     2:21.14 (32.36)
  3 Lazaga, Jada M            15 SCAL-CA                        2:24.08  
                  30.96     1:07.39 (36.43)     1:49.56 (42.17)     2:24.08 (34.52)
  4 Lewellyn, Delaney S       18 SCAC-CA                        2:24.57  
                  30.71     1:07.23 (36.52)     1:52.65 (45.42)     2:24.57 (31.92)
  5 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA                        2:26.19  
                  31.61     1:09.20 (37.59)     1:52.69 (43.49)     2:26.19 (33.50)
  6 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA                        2:28.67  
                  32.09     1:09.62 (37.53)     1:54.36 (44.74)     2:28.67 (34.31)
  7 O'Connell, Claire H       16 SCAC-CA                        2:33.71  
                  33.56     1:12.01 (38.45)     1:59.12 (47.11)     2:33.71 (34.59)
  8 Angelovic, Bridget E      15 SCAC-CA                        2:33.73  
                  31.75     1:11.99 (40.24)     1:59.83 (47.84)     2:33.73 (33.90)
RED - Division  
  1 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA                        2:37.25  
                  33.28     1:10.35 (37.07)     1:56.55 (46.20)     2:37.25 (40.70)
  2 Lagana, Abby G            15 SCAC-CA                        2:47.12  
                  35.43     1:19.24 (43.81)     2:09.25 (50.01)     2:47.12 (37.87)
  3 Khanin, Sasha             15 SCAL-CA                        2:49.11  
                  36.56     1:20.57 (44.01)     2:10.66 (50.09)     2:49.11 (38.45)
WHT - Division  
  1 Hertfelder, Hannah M      16 SCAL-CA                        2:51.44  
                  39.15     1:24.04 (44.89)     2:10.51 (46.47)     2:51.44 (40.93)
  2 Jones, Ella N             16 SPLA-CA                        3:02.57  
                  41.68                             2:23.32 ( )     3:02.57 (39.25)
 -- Munoz, Brooke E           15 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  38.37     1:20.26 (41.89)     2:14.91 (54.65)          DQ (38.32)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lazaga, Jada M            15 SCAL-CA                        5:06.37  
                  31.62     1:11.02 (39.40)     1:48.74 (37.72)     2:26.08 (37.34)
        3:09.71 (43.63)     3:54.75 (45.04)     4:31.20 (36.45)     5:06.37 (35.17)
  2 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA                        5:10.06  
                  31.83     1:08.95 (37.12)     1:49.68 (40.73)     2:29.22 (39.54)
        3:14.37 (45.15)     3:59.44 (45.07)     4:35.59 (36.15)     5:10.06 (34.47)
  3 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA                        5:12.44  
                  31.25     1:07.19 (35.94)     1:46.45 (39.26)     2:24.71 (38.26)
        3:12.81 (48.10)     4:01.81 (49.00)     4:38.18 (36.37)     5:12.44 (34.26)
  4 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA                        5:17.04  
                  33.05     1:11.52 (38.47)     1:53.21 (41.69)     2:33.93 (40.72)
        3:19.35 (45.42)     4:06.42 (47.07)     4:41.20 (34.78)     5:17.04 (35.84)
WHT - Division  
  1 Mills, Jenni A            18 SCAL-CA                        6:05.91  
                  39.66     1:26.94 (47.28)     2:15.09 (48.15)     3:04.70 (49.61)
        3:57.96 (53.26)     4:49.62 (51.66)     5:30.23 (40.61)     6:05.91 (35.68)
  2 Munoz, Brooke E           15 SCAL-CA                        6:23.28  
                  38.36     1:27.91 (49.55)     2:16.06 (48.15)     3:05.33 (49.27)
        4:02.52 (57.19)     5:00.14 (57.62)     5:41.92 (41.78)     6:23.28 (41.36)
 
Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA                       19:49.28  
                  30.80     1:04.44 (33.64)     1:39.05 (34.61)     2:13.76 (34.71)
        2:48.46 (34.70)     3:23.26 (34.80)     3:58.02 (34.76)     4:33.40 (35.38)
        5:09.11 (35.71)     5:44.43 (35.32)     6:20.40 (35.97)     6:57.15 (36.75)
        7:33.53 (36.38)     8:10.18 (36.65)     8:46.69 (36.51)     9:23.30 (36.61)
       10:00.36 (37.06)    10:37.35 (36.99)    11:14.45 (37.10)    11:50.73 (36.28)
       12:27.88 (37.15)    13:04.72 (36.84)    13:41.52 (36.80)    14:18.66 (37.14)
       14:55.84 (37.18)    15:32.71 (36.87)    16:09.88 (37.17)    16:47.53 (37.65)
       17:24.31 (36.78)    18:01.12 (36.81)    18:37.93 (36.81)    19:13.91 (35.98)
       19:49.28 (35.37)
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                         1:14.95  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Ronin h             6 SPLA-CA                          19.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mobley, Josiah K           6 JCCW-CA                          21.72  
  2 DeAllen, Nash N            6 JCCW-CA                          22.71  
  3 Vietti, Declan D           6 SCAL-CA                          26.34  
  4 Stewart, Coulter T         6 JCCW-CA                          29.31  
  5 Guo, Aaron Z               5 JCCW-CA                          30.98  
  6 Chatman, CJ D              5 SACA-CA                          34.79  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                          45.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 DeAllen, Nash N            6 JCCW-CA                          53.32  
  2 Ledger, Dylan D            6 BACK-CA                          57.65  
  3 Stoller, Meyer M           5 BACK-CA                          59.27  
  4 Vietti, Declan D           6 SCAL-CA                        1:05.04  
  5 Brekke, Bradley P          6 SPLA-CA                        1:05.26  
  6 Cunningham, Atticus J      6 SCAL-CA                        1:09.11  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                        1:42.15  
                  46.85     1:42.15 (55.30)                                        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeAllen, Nash N            6 JCCW-CA                          23.04  
  2 Huynh, Ronin h             6 SPLA-CA                          25.32  
  3 Mobley, Josiah K           6 JCCW-CA                          27.64  
  4 Stewart, Coulter T         6 JCCW-CA                          29.91  
  5 Vietti, Declan D           6 SCAL-CA                          32.95  
  6 Guo, Aaron Z               5 JCCW-CA                          34.55  
  7 Chatman, CJ D              5 SACA-CA                          40.72  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeAllen, Nash N            6 JCCW-CA                          53.90  
  2 Cunningham, Atticus J      6 SCAL-CA                        1:13.59  
 -- Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                          26.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ledger, Dylan D            6 BACK-CA                          34.54  
  2 Cunningham, Atticus J      6 SCAL-CA                          46.00  
 -- DeAllen, Nash N            6 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chatman, CJ D              5 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vietti, Declan D           6 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Stoller, Meyer M           5 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Brekke, Bradley P          6 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Ronin h             6 SPLA-CA                        1:21.92  
 -- Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- DeAllen, Nash N            6 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                          20.78  
WHT - Division  
 -- DeAllen, Nash N            6 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chatman, CJ D              5 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Stoller, Meyer M           5 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Brekke, Bradley P          6 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                        1:48.63  
                  48.81     1:48.63 (59.82)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                          16.11  
  2 Aguayo, Isaac M            8 GWSC-CA                          17.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Tragos, Thomas B           8 SCAL-CA                          16.64  
  2 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                          17.92  
  3 Gayler, Casey D            8 SCAC-CA                          17.97  
  4 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                          18.05  
  5 Kim, Nathan Y              8 SACA-CA                          18.33  
  6 Ahn, Daniel                8 JCCW-CA                          18.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Titin, Nemanja             7 SCAL-CA                          19.93  
  2 Breuer, Roux               7 JCCW-CA                          19.98  
  3 Dodge, Luke P              7 BACK-CA                          20.16  
  4 Mobley, Jonathan L         8 JCCW-CA                          21.50  
  5 Rivera, Noah j             7 SPLA-CA                          21.67  
  6 Hsieh, Liam C              8 SACA-CA                          21.81  
  6 Thomas, Eli K              7 SCAL-CA                          21.81  
  8 Dodge, Ryan J              7 BACK-CA                          23.76  
  9 Cope, Henry E              8 SCAL-CA                          24.33  
 10 Manglicmot, Ethan P        7 SCAL-CA                          24.49  
 11 Kazerouni, Nima            8 SCAL-CA                          27.35  
 12 de los Reyes, Geo A        8 SCAL-CA                          28.57  
 13 Eastman, Noah J            7 SCAC-CA                          31.34  
 14 Berman, Cameron R          7 NBS-CA                           41.21  
 15 Nguyen, Jayden l           7 SPLA-CA                          41.37  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA                          35.38  
  2 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA                          38.05  
  3 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                          40.30  
RED - Division  
  1 Jew, Raymond E             7 AAM-CA                           37.36  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                          33.92  
  2 Tragos, Thomas B           8 SCAL-CA                          37.48  
  3 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                           40.57  
RED - Division  
  1 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                          39.84  
  2 Le, Bodhi K                8 JCCW-CA                          40.34  
  3 Taite, Cole f              8 SPLA-CA                          41.53  
  4 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                          41.82  
  5 Chung, Connor J            8 JCCW-CA                          41.91  
  6 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                          42.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Allen, Ken J               8 SCAL-CA                          41.63  
  2 Maoui, Leo K               7 BACK-CA                          43.94  
  3 Titin, Nemanja             7 SCAL-CA                          44.71  
  4 Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA                          49.00  
  5 Chao, Perry Y              8 JCCW-CA                          50.86  
  6 Cope, Henry E              8 SCAL-CA                          51.94  
  7 Manglicmot, Ethan P        7 SCAL-CA                          56.82  
  8 Ledger, Liam J             8 BACK-CA                        1:02.26  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                        1:19.05  
                  36.43     1:19.05 (42.62)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Gayler, Casey D            8 SCAC-CA                        1:22.98  
                  38.62     1:22.98 (44.36)                                        
  2 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                        1:31.49  
                  43.67     1:31.49 (47.82)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           7 BACK-CA                        1:19.25  
                  37.08     1:19.25 (42.17)                                        
  2 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                        1:28.06  
                  42.16     1:28.06 (45.90)                                        
  3 Ahn, Daniel                8 JCCW-CA                        1:28.10  
                  41.57     1:28.10 (46.53)                                        
  4 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                        1:32.84  
                  42.90     1:32.84 (49.94)                                        
  5 Vanderpol, Mason K         8 SCAC-CA                        1:38.64  
                  45.44     1:38.64 (53.20)                                        
  6 Yamaguchi, Makana M        7 SCAC-CA                        1:43.14  
                  49.49     1:43.14 (53.65)                                        
  7 Mobley, Jonathan L         8 JCCW-CA                        1:43.59  
                  47.58     1:43.59 (56.01)                                        
  8 Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA                        1:58.00  
                  53.94   1:58.00 (1:04.06)                                        
  9 Cope, Henry E              8 SCAL-CA                        2:03.09  
                  55.34   2:03.09 (1:07.75)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Liam C              8 SACA-CA                        2:04.65  
                  56.21   2:04.65 (1:08.44)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA                        2:38.47  
                  37.83     1:18.79 (40.96)     1:59.77 (40.98)     2:38.47 (38.70)
  2 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA                        2:50.69  
                  40.03     1:23.90 (43.87)     2:09.28 (45.38)     2:50.69 (41.41)
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aguayo, Isaac M            8 GWSC-CA                          20.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Tragos, Thomas B           8 SCAL-CA                          20.77  
  2 Gayler, Casey D            8 SCAC-CA                          20.79  
  3 Ahn, Daniel                8 JCCW-CA                          20.84  
  4 Breuer, Roux               7 JCCW-CA                          21.87  
  5 Kim, Nathan Y              8 SACA-CA                          23.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yamaguchi, Makana M        7 SCAC-CA                          24.61  
  2 Hsieh, Liam C              8 SACA-CA                          25.06  
  3 Titin, Nemanja             7 SCAL-CA                          25.07  
  4 Vanderpol, Mason K         8 SCAC-CA                          25.25  
  5 Cope, Henry E              8 SCAL-CA                          25.44  
  6 Mobley, Jonathan L         8 JCCW-CA                          26.31  
  7 Manglicmot, Ethan P        7 SCAL-CA                          26.95  
  8 Rivera, Noah j             7 SPLA-CA                          27.23  
  9 Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA                          28.17  
 10 Thomas, Eli K              7 SCAL-CA                          30.24  
 11 de los Reyes, Geo A        8 SCAL-CA                          31.36  
 12 Kazerouni, Nima            8 SCAL-CA                          35.48  
 13 Nguyen, Jayden l           7 SPLA-CA                          47.99  
 -- Berman, Cameron R          7 NBS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                          48.78  
RED - Division  
  1 Tragos, Thomas B           8 SCAL-CA                          46.82  
  2 Taite, Cole f              8 SPLA-CA                          48.13  
  3 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                          49.66  
  4 Le, Bodhi K                8 JCCW-CA                          51.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                          47.55  
  2 Chung, Connor J            8 JCCW-CA                          50.68  
  3 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                          51.38  
  4 Allen, Ken J               8 SCAL-CA                          51.76  
  5 Cope, Henry E              8 SCAL-CA                          56.52  
  6 Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA                          59.07  
  7 Chao, Perry Y              8 JCCW-CA                          59.56  
  8 Manglicmot, Ethan P        7 SCAL-CA                        1:01.77  
 -- Maoui, Leo K               7 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA                        1:25.28  
                  42.06     1:25.28 (43.22)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                        1:42.09  
                  49.21     1:42.09 (52.88)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                          21.48  
  2 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                          21.80  
RED - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                           23.88  
  2 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                          24.71  
  3 Taite, Cole f              8 SPLA-CA                          25.29  
  4 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                          26.02  
 -- Tragos, Thomas B           8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chung, Connor J            8 JCCW-CA                             NS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Bodhi K                8 JCCW-CA                          26.14  
  2 Allen, Ken J               8 SCAL-CA                          27.69  
  3 Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA                          29.13  
  4 Chao, Perry Y              8 JCCW-CA                          30.07  
  5 Ledger, Liam J             8 BACK-CA                          32.47  
  6 Breuer, Roux               7 JCCW-CA                          38.83  
 -- Mallmann, Arthur C         7 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cope, Henry E              8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Maoui, Leo K               7 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           7 BACK-CA                          51.31  
  2 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                          54.19  
  3 Tragos, Thomas B           8 SCAL-CA                          56.60  
  4 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                          57.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                          48.15  
  2 Kim, Nathan Y              8 SACA-CA                          58.12  
  3 Hsieh, Liam C              8 SACA-CA                          58.20  
 -- Mobley, Jonathan L         8 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rivera, Noah j             7 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dodge, Luke P              7 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cope, Henry E              8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vanderpol, Mason K         8 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jew, Raymond E             7 AAM-CA                         1:38.37  
                  46.55     1:38.37 (51.82)                                        
  2 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA                        1:38.87  
                  48.32     1:38.87 (50.55)                                        
  3 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                        2:00.04  
                  58.50   2:00.04 (1:01.54)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                          19.97  
  2 Chung, Connor J            8 JCCW-CA                          21.96  
 -- McCarthy, Emmett D         7 NBS-CA                              DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Tragos, Thomas B           8 SCAL-CA                          20.92  
  2 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                          23.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Allen, Ken J               8 SCAL-CA                          20.63  
  2 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                          23.53  
  3 Titin, Nemanja             7 SCAL-CA                          24.51  
  4 Le, Bodhi K                8 JCCW-CA                          25.18  
  5 Taite, Cole f              8 SPLA-CA                          26.40  
  6 Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA                          27.31  
 -- Mallmann, Arthur C         7 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chao, Perry Y              8 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Breuer, Roux               7 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           7 BACK-CA                          40.23  
  2 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                          40.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Ahn, Daniel                8 JCCW-CA                          50.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                          50.71  
  2 Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA                        1:12.70  
 -- Dodge, Ryan J              7 BACK-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA                        1:28.47  
                  41.70     1:28.47 (46.77)                                        
  2 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA                        1:31.11  
                  46.66     1:31.11 (44.45)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Jew, Raymond E             7 AAM-CA                         1:32.14  
                  44.08     1:32.14 (48.06)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gaskin, George D           7 BACK-CA                        1:29.15  
                  41.33     1:29.15 (47.82)                                        
  2 Wilson, Liam G             8 JCCW-CA                        1:32.90  
  3 Aguayo, Isaac M            8 GWSC-CA                        1:34.06  
                  43.95     1:34.06 (50.11)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Tragos, Thomas B           8 SCAL-CA                        1:39.10  
                  48.04     1:39.10 (51.06)                                        
  2 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                        1:44.76  
                  49.41     1:44.76 (55.35)                                        
 -- Mallmann, Lucas            8 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
                  48.33          DQ (49.69)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Nathan Y              8 SACA-CA                        1:51.30  
 -- Kumar, Armaan D            7 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                1:05.37                                                            
 -- Vanderpol, Mason K         8 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
                1:01.45          DQ (59.55)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:13.66  
     1) Tragos, Thomas B 8              2) Cope, Henry E 8                
     3) Tsai, Ian 8                     4) Vietti, Landon L 8             
                  38.90     1:13.66 (34.76)                                        
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          1:44.80  
     1) Vietti, Declan D 6              2) Manglicmot, Ethan P 7          
     3) de los Reyes, Geo A 8           4) Titin, Nemanja 7               
                  53.68     1:44.80 (51.12)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Vietti, Landon L 8              2) Tsai, Ian 8                    
     3) Tragos, Thomas B 8              4) Allen, Ken J 8                 
                  46.83          DQ (36.46)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA                          30.13  
  2 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                          31.91  
  3 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                          32.83  
  4 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA                          33.48  
  5 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                          33.79  
RED - Division  
  1 Tsai, Andrew J             9 SACA-CA                          33.02  
  2 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                          34.29  
  3 Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA                          34.66  
  4 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA                          34.78  
  5 Braze, Jack R             10 SCAL-CA                          37.72  
  6 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA                          38.27  
  7 Price, Milo E             10 NBS-CA                           39.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Everett C             9 JCCW-CA                          34.77  
  2 Tsai, Matthew J            9 SACA-CA                          35.34  
  3 Ludloff, Zach J           10 SCAC-CA                          36.77  
  4 Wang, Justin T             9 SCAL-CA                          38.34  
  5 Mirigian, Eli J            9 SCAL-CA                          39.61  
  6 Crosson, Andrew D         10 SCAL-CA                          40.16  
  7 Cox, Landon W              9 BACK-CA                          40.34  
  8 McCrosky, Elias L         10 SCAL-CA                          40.77  
  9 Sweetman, Ronan M         10 SCAL-CA                          40.93  
 10 Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                          41.12  
 11 Ho, Keanu B                9 SACA-CA                          42.16  
 12 Saito, Zachary P          10 SACA-CA                          42.29  
 13 Truong, Kyle               9 GWSC-CA                          43.24  
 14 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                          43.82  
 15 Alyas, Ben G               9 SCAL-CA                          47.34  
 16 DeAllen, Knox A            9 JCCW-CA                          48.16  
 17 Soule, Ethan M             9 BACK-CA                          49.07  
 18 Sudderth, Kyler L          9 JCCW-CA                          49.45  
 19 Faulkner, Jacob a         10 SPLA-CA                        1:39.65  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA                        2:23.82  
                  31.95     1:09.36 (37.41)     1:47.66 (38.30)     2:23.82 (36.16)
  2 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                        2:30.45  
                  34.47     1:12.63 (38.16)     1:52.35 (39.72)     2:30.45 (38.10)
RED - Division  
  1 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                        2:41.36  
                  37.57     1:19.73 (42.16)     2:01.44 (41.71)     2:41.36 (39.92)
  2 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                        2:43.51  
                  37.60     1:20.25 (42.65)     2:03.78 (43.53)     2:43.51 (39.73)
WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA                        3:15.38  
                  42.08     1:33.90 (51.82)     2:26.40 (52.50)     3:15.38 (48.98)
  2 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                        3:20.28  
                  43.70     1:34.91 (51.21)     2:30.90 (55.99)     3:20.28 (49.38)
  3 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                        3:20.93  
                  44.79     1:37.94 (53.15)     2:31.92 (53.98)     3:20.93 (49.01)
  4 Wang, Justin T             9 SCAL-CA                        3:24.98  
                  45.57     1:40.02 (54.45)     2:38.17 (58.15)     3:24.98 (46.81)
 -- LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Majumder, Arinjoy N       10 SCAL-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA                        1:15.93  
                  36.42     1:15.93 (39.51)                                        
  2 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                        1:19.33  
                  38.96     1:19.33 (40.37)                                        
  3 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                        1:23.48  
                  40.70     1:23.48 (42.78)                                        
  4 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                        1:26.61  
                  43.20     1:26.61 (43.41)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Saito, Zachary P          10 SACA-CA                        1:38.49  
                  46.82     1:38.49 (51.67)                                        
  2 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA                        1:45.14  
                  49.24     1:45.14 (55.90)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Tsai, Andrew J             9 SACA-CA                        1:27.03  
                  40.20     1:27.03 (46.83)                                        
  2 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                        1:30.92  
                  43.32     1:30.92 (47.60)                                        
  3 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA                        1:33.74  
                  46.11     1:33.74 (47.63)                                        
  4 Ludloff, Zach J           10 SCAC-CA                        1:35.39  
                  46.88     1:35.39 (48.51)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jack H              9 SCAL-CA                        1:36.96  
                  46.99     1:36.96 (49.97)                                        
  6 Wonser, Everett D          9 SCAC-CA                        1:40.55  
                  49.35     1:40.55 (51.20)                                        
  7 Lee, Everett C             9 JCCW-CA                        1:40.89  
  8 Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                        1:52.83  
                  52.58   1:52.83 (1:00.25)                                        
  9 Truong, Kyle               9 GWSC-CA                        1:54.43  
                  54.47     1:54.43 (59.96)                                        
 -- Faulkner, Jacob a         10 SPLA-CA                       X2:01.04  
 -- Braze, Jack R             10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  45.90          DQ (50.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                        1:22.44  
                  39.78     1:22.44 (42.66)                                        
  2 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA                        1:39.59  
                  45.93     1:39.59 (53.66)                                        
  3 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                        1:40.73  
                  49.60     1:40.73 (51.13)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Cox, Landon W              9 BACK-CA                        1:45.40  
                  48.17     1:45.40 (57.23)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                        1:38.44  
                  47.69     1:38.44 (50.75)                                        
  2 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                        1:43.51  
                  49.49     1:43.51 (54.02)                                        
  3 Ho, Keanu B                9 SACA-CA                        1:47.24  
                  52.41     1:47.24 (54.83)                                        
  4 Saito, Zachary P          10 SACA-CA                        1:48.78  
                  52.03     1:48.78 (56.75)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jack H              9 SCAL-CA                        1:48.92  
                  53.30     1:48.92 (55.62)                                        
  6 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                        1:49.69  
                  52.50     1:49.69 (57.19)                                        
  7 Mirigian, Eli J            9 SCAL-CA                        1:53.28  
                  54.72     1:53.28 (58.56)                                        
  8 Wonser, Everett D          9 SCAC-CA                        1:56.15  
                  54.44   1:56.15 (1:01.71)                                        
  9 Wang, Justin T             9 SCAL-CA                        1:56.45  
                  55.51   1:56.45 (1:00.94)                                        
 10 Soule, Ethan M             9 BACK-CA                        1:58.65  
                  57.25   1:58.65 (1:01.40)                                        
 11 Sudderth, Kyler L          9 JCCW-CA                        2:01.91  
                  57.05   2:01.91 (1:04.86)                                        
 12 Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                        2:10.82  
                1:02.48   2:10.82 (1:08.34)                                        
 -- Ludloff, Zach J           10 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
                  49.12          DQ (53.81)                                        
 -- Majumder, Arinjoy N       10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                1:06.80                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                        1:17.62  
                  37.61     1:17.62 (40.01)                                        
  2 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                        1:23.89  
                  39.93     1:23.89 (43.96)                                        
  3 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                        1:25.64  
                  41.30     1:25.64 (44.34)                                        
  4 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                        1:27.43  
                  41.36     1:27.43 (46.07)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA                        1:27.11  
                  40.60     1:27.11 (46.51)                                        
  2 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA                        1:29.85  
                  46.48     1:29.85 (43.37)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Tsai, Andrew J             9 SACA-CA                        1:30.48  
                  40.43     1:30.48 (50.05)                                        
  2 Ludloff, Zach J           10 SCAC-CA                        1:37.94  
                  47.19     1:37.94 (50.75)                                        
  3 Saito, Zachary P          10 SACA-CA                        1:38.16  
                  46.24     1:38.16 (51.92)                                        
  4 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA                        1:39.34  
                  46.21     1:39.34 (53.13)                                        
  5 Wonser, Everett D          9 SCAC-CA                        1:41.38  
                  48.82     1:41.38 (52.56)                                        
  6 Weiss, Jack H              9 SCAL-CA                        1:42.15  
                  49.64     1:42.15 (52.51)                                        
  7 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                        1:43.04  
                  50.87     1:43.04 (52.17)                                        
  8 Sweetman, Ronan M         10 SCAL-CA                        1:48.50  
                  51.00     1:48.50 (57.50)                                        
  9 Braze, Jack R             10 SCAL-CA                        1:49.24  
                  47.69   1:49.24 (1:01.55)                                        
 10 Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                        1:56.80  
                  55.31   1:56.80 (1:01.49)                                        
 11 Truong, Kyle               9 GWSC-CA                        1:57.24  
                  55.80   1:57.24 (1:01.44)                                        
 -- Sudderth, Kyler L          9 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
                1:04.31        DQ (1:02.54)                                        
 -- Cox, Landon W              9 BACK-CA                             DQ  
                  47.74          DQ (55.72)                                        
 -- DeAllen, Knox A            9 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
                1:07.93        DQ (1:05.71)                                        
 -- Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  51.06          DQ (53.77)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA                        1:08.26  
                  32.51     1:08.26 (35.75)                                        
  2 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                        1:09.79  
                  33.47     1:09.79 (36.32)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA                        1:13.54  
                  35.95     1:13.54 (37.59)                                        
  2 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                        1:13.77  
                  35.85     1:13.77 (37.92)                                        
  3 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                        1:13.89  
                  35.70     1:13.89 (38.19)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Nelson, Ezra S            10 SCAL-CA                        1:07.06  
                  31.87     1:07.06 (35.19)                                        
  2 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                        1:15.22  
                  36.31     1:15.22 (38.91)                                        
  3 kim, Francis J            10 SACA-CA                        1:17.10  
                  35.97     1:17.10 (41.13)                                        
  4 Ammari, Ramzey K          10 SCAL-CA                        1:21.15  
                  39.72     1:21.15 (41.43)                                        
  5 Boemer, Lucas C           10 SCAL-CA                        1:21.16  
                  37.19     1:21.16 (43.97)                                        
  6 Alcaraz, Aiden R           9 SCAL-CA                        1:21.71  
                  38.20     1:21.71 (43.51)                                        
  7 Jew, Raymond E             7 AAM-CA                         1:23.63  
                  38.34     1:23.63 (45.29)                                        
  8 Dilibero, Dean S           9 GWSC-CA                        1:24.18  
                  40.02     1:24.18 (44.16)                                        
  9 Mirigian, Eli J            9 SCAL-CA                        1:24.62  
                  39.85     1:24.62 (44.77)                                        
 10 Wang, Justin T             9 SCAL-CA                        1:26.09  
                  40.07     1:26.09 (46.02)                                        
 11 Vanderpol, Hunter D       10 SCAC-CA                        1:27.36  
                  41.91     1:27.36 (45.45)                                        
 12 McKee, Brenden D          10 SCAL-CA                        1:27.83  
                  41.59     1:27.83 (46.24)                                        
 13 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                        1:28.75  
                  40.87     1:28.75 (47.88)                                        
 14 Butcher, Townsend C        9 BACK-CA                        1:28.99  
                  41.53     1:28.99 (47.46)                                        
 15 Kong, Ethan                9 SCAL-CA                        1:29.27  
                  41.29     1:29.27 (47.98)                                        
 16 Crosson, Andrew D         10 SCAL-CA                        1:29.31  
                  40.44     1:29.31 (48.87)                                        
 17 Weiss, Jack H              9 SCAL-CA                        1:29.65  
                  42.84     1:29.65 (46.81)                                        
 18 Kelly, Jason B            10 SCAC-CA                        1:30.14  
                  43.70     1:30.14 (46.44)                                        
 19 Steinberg, Benjamin D      9 GWSC-CA                        1:30.69  
                  42.36     1:30.69 (48.33)                                        
 20 Cox, Landon W              9 BACK-CA                        1:31.44  
                  44.09     1:31.44 (47.35)                                        
 21 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                        1:32.90  
                  44.07     1:32.90 (48.83)                                        
 22 Saito, Zachary P          10 SACA-CA                        1:33.46  
                  42.32     1:33.46 (51.14)                                        
 23 Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                        1:34.50  
                  44.42     1:34.50 (50.08)                                        
 24 Sweetman, Ronan M         10 SCAL-CA                        1:35.71  
                  44.55     1:35.71 (51.16)                                        
 25 Truong, Kyle               9 GWSC-CA                        1:40.67  
                  47.17     1:40.67 (53.50)                                        
 26 Low, Zephyr R             10 SACA-CA                        1:43.52  
                  47.17     1:43.52 (56.35)                                        
 -- Price, Milo E             10 NBS-CA                              DQ  
 -- McCrosky, Elias L         10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  46.94          DQ (51.69)                                        
 -- Soule, Ethan M             9 BACK-CA                             DQ  
                  48.00          DQ (53.06)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA                          35.30  
  2 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                          36.28  
  3 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA                          36.49  
  4 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                          36.71  
  5 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                          39.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                          39.70  
  2 Kong, Ethan                9 SCAL-CA                          42.83  
  3 kim, Francis J            10 SACA-CA                          43.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nelson, Ezra S            10 SCAL-CA                          39.92  
  2 Ammari, Ramzey K          10 SCAL-CA                          42.36  
  3 Kelly, Jason B            10 SCAC-CA                          42.84  
  4 Saito, Zachary P          10 SACA-CA                          43.28  
  5 Jew, Raymond E             7 AAM-CA                           43.88  
  6 Dilibero, Dean S           9 GWSC-CA                          44.96  
  7 Weiss, Jack H              9 SCAL-CA                          45.22  
  8 Steinberg, Benjamin D      9 GWSC-CA                          45.42  
  9 Cox, Landon W              9 BACK-CA                          45.43  
 10 Vanderpol, Hunter D       10 SCAC-CA                          45.44  
 11 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                          46.73  
 12 Sweetman, Ronan M         10 SCAL-CA                          47.73  
 13 Crosson, Andrew D         10 SCAL-CA                          47.88  
 14 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                          48.03  
 15 Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                          49.35  
 16 Low, Zephyr R             10 SACA-CA                          51.21  
 17 Truong, Kyle               9 GWSC-CA                          52.33  
 18 Wiechmann, Henry B         9 SCAL-CA                          53.26  
 19 Butcher, Townsend C        9 BACK-CA                          55.36  
 -- Malar, Joshua S            9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chuang, Joshua T          10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- McCrosky, Elias L         10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- McKee, Brenden D          10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- DeAllen, Knox A            9 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                          38.45  
  2 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                          39.61  
  3 Nelson, Ezra S            10 SCAL-CA                          40.30  
  4 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA                          41.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                          45.76  
  2 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                          46.17  
  3 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                          47.68  
  4 Cox, Landon W              9 BACK-CA                          48.30  
  5 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA                          48.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jew, Raymond E             7 AAM-CA                           45.59  
  2 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                          45.66  
  3 Wang, Justin T             9 SCAL-CA                          50.66  
  4 Weiss, Jack H              9 SCAL-CA                          51.58  
  5 Saito, Zachary P          10 SACA-CA                          52.43  
  6 Mirigian, Eli J            9 SCAL-CA                          52.55  
  7 Steinberg, Benjamin D      9 GWSC-CA                          52.96  
  8 Vanderpol, Hunter D       10 SCAC-CA                          53.47  
  9 Dilibero, Dean S           9 GWSC-CA                          54.81  
 10 Boemer, Lucas C           10 SCAL-CA                          54.86  
 11 McKee, Brenden D          10 SCAL-CA                          55.09  
 12 Kelly, Jason B            10 SCAC-CA                          55.37  
 13 Soule, Ethan M             9 BACK-CA                          55.83  
 14 Kong, Ethan                9 SCAL-CA                          56.59  
 15 Wiechmann, Henry B         9 SCAL-CA                          58.94  
 16 Butcher, Townsend C        9 BACK-CA                          59.65  
 17 Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                        1:04.98  
 -- Malar, Joshua S            9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Low, Zephyr R             10 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- DeAllen, Knox A            9 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chuang, Joshua T          10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                          35.92  
  2 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                          36.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                          37.56  
  2 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                          38.05  
  3 kim, Francis J            10 SACA-CA                          39.98  
  4 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA                          41.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Justin T             9 SCAL-CA                          41.47  
  2 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                          42.44  
  3 Alcaraz, Aiden R           9 SCAL-CA                          42.82  
  4 Saito, Zachary P          10 SACA-CA                          43.18  
  5 Vanderpol, Hunter D       10 SCAC-CA                          44.41  
  6 Steinberg, Benjamin D      9 GWSC-CA                          45.86  
  7 Sweetman, Ronan M         10 SCAL-CA                          47.53  
  8 Kong, Ethan                9 SCAL-CA                          48.10  
  9 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                          48.35  
 10 McKee, Brenden D          10 SCAL-CA                          49.36  
 11 Wang, Jacob T              9 SCAL-CA                          50.13  
 12 Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                          53.20  
 13 Boemer, Lucas C           10 SCAL-CA                          54.24  
 14 Wiechmann, Henry B         9 SCAL-CA                          55.48  
 15 Truong, Kyle               9 GWSC-CA                          59.28  
 16 Chuang, Joshua T          10 SCAL-CA                        1:13.18  
 -- Malar, Joshua S            9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dilibero, Dean S           9 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ammari, Ramzey K          10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                        1:26.99  
                  39.53     1:26.99 (47.46)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA                        1:37.00  
                  41.93     1:37.00 (55.07)                                        
  2 Sweetman, Ronan M         10 SCAL-CA                        1:40.40  
                  46.15     1:40.40 (54.25)                                        
  3 Wang, Justin T             9 SCAL-CA                        1:46.91  
 -- Ho, Keanu B                9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  49.67        DQ (1:01.98)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                        2:45.15  
                  41.12     1:23.77 (42.65)     2:08.52 (44.75)     2:45.15 (36.63)
  2 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                        3:02.33  
                  39.08     1:26.52 (47.44)     2:23.25 (56.73)     3:02.33 (39.08)
  3 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                        3:02.87  
                  44.83     1:28.44 (43.61)     2:22.02 (53.58)     3:02.87 (40.85)
 -- Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  36.56     1:16.54 (39.98)     2:07.28 (50.74)          DQ (36.82)
RED - Division  
  1 Nelson, Ezra S            10 SCAL-CA                        2:49.22  
                  38.82     1:21.82 (43.00)     2:12.34 (50.52)     2:49.22 (36.88)
  2 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                        2:51.04  
                  40.79     1:23.18 (42.39)     2:14.29 (51.11)     2:51.04 (36.75)
  3 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                        2:59.92  
                  41.56     1:28.93 (47.37)     2:20.88 (51.95)     2:59.92 (39.04)
WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                        3:19.30  
                  42.45     1:34.96 (52.51)     2:33.26 (58.30)     3:19.30 (46.04)
  2 Alcaraz, Aiden R           9 SCAL-CA                        3:19.59  
                  43.77     1:35.25 (51.48)   2:38.85 (1:03.60)     3:19.59 (40.74)
  3 Sweetman, Ronan M         10 SCAL-CA                        3:39.75  
                  48.61     1:46.65 (58.04)   2:52.07 (1:05.42)     3:39.75 (47.68)
 -- Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  50.21     1:45.01 (54.80)   2:48.84 (1:03.83)          DQ (45.31)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:11.82  
     1) Nelson, Ezra S 10               2) Hundeby, Markus R 9            
     3) Boemer, Lucas C 10              4) Reimer, Trenton J 10           
                  31.04     1:07.61 (36.57)     1:43.59 (35.98)     2:11.82 (28.23)
  2 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      2:12.23  
     1) Xing, Albert 10                 2) Keane, Ronan O 9               
     3) kim, Francis J 10               4) Tang, Lucas S 10               
                  31.98     1:06.42 (34.44)     1:40.65 (34.23)     2:12.23 (31.58)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:38.66  
     1) Weiss, Jack H 9                 2) Young, Evan X 9                
     3) Kong, Ethan 9                   4) Alcaraz, Aiden R 9             
                  41.13     1:21.45 (40.32)     2:02.49 (41.04)     2:38.66 (36.17)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:37.96  
     1) Young, Evan X 9                 2) Wang, Jacob T 9                
     3) Hundeby, Markus R 9             4) Reimer, Trenton J 10           
                  42.38     1:28.22 (45.84)     2:09.30 (41.08)     2:37.96 (28.66)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          3:03.50  
     1) Weiss, Jack H 9                 2) Wang, Justin T 9               
     3) Sweetman, Ronan M 10            4) Braze, Jack R 10               
                  47.64     1:40.32 (52.68)     2:22.72 (42.40)     3:03.50 (40.78)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA                          27.89  
  2 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                          28.82  
  3 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA                           29.46  
  4 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                          29.48  
  5 Lemus, Baron V            11 UN-04-CA/GWSC                    29.62  
  6 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                          30.61  
  7 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                          30.64  
  8 Young, Paul M             11 GWSC-CA                          31.03  
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Jaden K             12 SCAL-CA                          29.43  
  2 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                          31.09  
  3 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA                          32.28  
  4 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA                          32.36  
  5 Van Dam, Peter T          12 GWSC-CA                          32.84  
 -- Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                             NS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Willson, John W           11 AAM-CA                           32.32  
  2 Taylor, Sean R            12 GWSC-CA                          33.26  
  3 Murdock, Barron S         12 SCAL-CA                          33.78  
  4 Yip, Evan T               11 SCAL-CA                          33.89  
  5 Bozinovski, Maverick J    11 GWSC-CA                          33.94  
  6 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                          34.18  
  7 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                          34.76  
  8 Maldonado, Adriano A      12 GWSC-CA                          35.03  
  9 Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA                          35.06  
 10 Nguyen, Aidan G           11 GWSC-CA                          36.67  
 11 Vovan, Derek J            12 SACA-CA                          36.99  
 12 Acevedo, Julian A         11 SCAL-CA                          37.34  
 13 Brown, Brown J            11 SCAL-CA                          37.88  
 14 Law, Riley M              11 SCAL-CA                          38.83  
 15 Fournier, Pierce          11 JCCW-CA                          39.62  
 16 Khalaf, Ahmed M           12 SACA-CA                          40.24  
 17 Yeung, Micah              11 SPLA-CA                          47.71  
 18 Nguyen, Ethan H           12 GWSC-CA                          51.16  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  12 SCAL-CA                        1:00.83  
                  29.04     1:00.83 (31.79)                                        
  2 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA                        1:03.02  
                  29.90     1:03.02 (33.12)                                        
  3 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                        1:07.64  
                  32.37     1:07.64 (35.27)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Jaden K             12 SCAL-CA                        1:03.95  
                  31.19     1:03.95 (32.76)                                        
  2 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                        1:05.21  
                  30.03     1:05.21 (35.18)                                        
  3 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                        1:06.19  
                  30.70     1:06.19 (35.49)                                        
  4 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                        1:07.36  
                  31.50     1:07.36 (35.86)                                        
  5 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                        1:08.82  
                  32.78     1:08.82 (36.04)                                        
  6 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                        1:09.74  
                  32.82     1:09.74 (36.92)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lemus, Baron V            11 UN-04-CA/GWSC                  1:04.82  
                  30.96     1:04.82 (33.86)                                        
  2 Murdock, Barron S         12 SCAL-CA                        1:12.11  
                  34.01     1:12.11 (38.10)                                        
  3 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA                        1:12.74  
                  34.87     1:12.74 (37.87)                                        
  4 Kamel, Benny W            11 JCCW-CA                        1:12.92  
                  35.65     1:12.92 (37.27)                                        
  5 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA                        1:13.17  
                  33.41     1:13.17 (39.76)                                        
  6 Bozinovski, Maverick J    11 GWSC-CA                        1:14.74  
                  36.07     1:14.74 (38.67)                                        
  7 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                        1:17.16  
                  37.05     1:17.16 (40.11)                                        
  8 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                        1:20.22  
                  37.34     1:20.22 (42.88)                                        
  9 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                        1:21.59  
                  36.80     1:21.59 (44.79)                                        
 10 Vovan, Derek J            12 SACA-CA                        1:22.18  
                  38.49     1:22.18 (43.69)                                        
 11 Chung, Ethan A            11 JCCW-CA                        1:22.24  
                  39.06     1:22.24 (43.18)                                        
 12 Valentine, Miles L        11 JCCW-CA                        1:24.00  
                  39.62     1:24.00 (44.38)                                        
 13 Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA                        1:24.56  
                  38.69     1:24.56 (45.87)                                        
 14 Law, Riley M              11 SCAL-CA                        1:25.09  
                  40.54     1:25.09 (44.55)                                        
 15 Lin, Mendge               11 SPLA-CA                        1:30.74  
                  41.96     1:30.74 (48.78)                                        
 16 Fournier, Pierce          11 JCCW-CA                        1:32.77  
                  43.49     1:32.77 (49.28)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Ethan H           12 GWSC-CA                        1:55.35  
                  54.94   1:55.35 (1:00.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                        2:09.05  
                  29.14     1:02.27 (33.13)     1:36.09 (33.82)     2:09.05 (32.96)
  2 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                        2:20.79  
                  32.27     1:08.52 (36.25)     1:45.45 (36.93)     2:20.79 (35.34)
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Jaden K             12 SCAL-CA                        2:18.85  
                  31.97     1:07.38 (35.41)     1:44.46 (37.08)     2:18.85 (34.39)
  2 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                        2:21.27  
                  30.80     1:07.85 (37.05)     1:45.98 (38.13)     2:21.27 (35.29)
  3 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                        2:27.96  
                  32.63     1:10.78 (38.15)     1:49.77 (38.99)     2:27.96 (38.19)
WHT - Division  
  1 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                        2:26.90  
                  32.74     1:10.39 (37.65)     1:49.64 (39.25)     2:26.90 (37.26)
  2 Lemus, Baron V            11 UN-04-CA/GWSC                  2:27.57  
                  32.52     1:09.22 (36.70)     1:49.13 (39.91)     2:27.57 (38.44)
  3 Bozinovski, Maverick J    11 GWSC-CA                        2:40.72  
                  36.17     1:18.04 (41.87)     2:00.32 (42.28)     2:40.72 (40.40)
  4 Maldonado, Adriano A      12 GWSC-CA                        2:43.96  
                  38.25     1:19.63 (41.38)     2:02.57 (42.94)     2:43.96 (41.39)
  5 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                        2:45.90  
                  35.47     1:17.30 (41.83)     2:03.06 (45.76)     2:45.90 (42.84)
  6 Yip, Evan T               11 SCAL-CA                        2:55.58  
                  36.35     1:21.00 (44.65)     2:08.52 (47.52)     2:55.58 (47.06)
  7 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                        2:56.26  
                  38.35     1:22.95 (44.60)     2:10.14 (47.19)     2:56.26 (46.12)
  8 Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA                        2:56.85  
                  38.52     1:24.10 (45.58)     2:11.34 (47.24)     2:56.85 (45.51)
  9 Yeung, Micah              11 SPLA-CA                        3:36.25  
                  46.40     1:42.67 (56.27)     2:40.63 (57.96)     3:36.25 (55.62)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                          32.55  
  2 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                          34.02  
  3 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                          34.92  
  4 Young, Paul M             11 GWSC-CA                          42.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA                          37.23  
  2 Lemus, Baron V            11 UN-04-CA/GWSC                    37.35  
  3 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                          38.01  
  4 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA                           38.29  
  5 Van Dam, Peter T          12 GWSC-CA                          38.72  
  6 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA                          39.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Murdock, Barron S         12 SCAL-CA                          39.74  
  2 Willson, John W           11 AAM-CA                           39.92  
  3 Taylor, Sean R            12 GWSC-CA                          41.09  
  4 Nguyen, Aidan G           11 GWSC-CA                          42.20  
  5 Murase, Maxwell Y         12 GWSC-CA                          43.53  
  6 Maldonado, Adriano A      12 GWSC-CA                          45.02  
  7 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                          46.42  
  8 Law, Riley M              11 SCAL-CA                          47.00  
  9 Vovan, Derek J            12 SACA-CA                          47.24  
 10 Brown, Brown J            11 SCAL-CA                          47.32  
 11 Acevedo, Julian A         11 SCAL-CA                          48.73  
 12 Khalaf, Ahmed M           12 SACA-CA                          51.61  
 -- Fournier, Pierce          11 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                        1:09.77  
                  33.53     1:09.77 (36.24)                                        
  2 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                        1:12.70  
                  35.02     1:12.70 (37.68)                                        
  3 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                        1:16.32  
                  36.17     1:16.32 (40.15)                                        
  4 Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                        1:21.01  
                  39.08     1:21.01 (41.93)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ferrell, Jack T           11 SCAC-CA                        1:23.26  
                  40.69     1:23.26 (42.57)                                        
  2 Moussa-Zahab, Jayden N    12 SACA-CA                        1:25.87  
                  41.73     1:25.87 (44.14)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kamel, Benny W            11 JCCW-CA                        1:24.65  
                  41.06     1:24.65 (43.59)                                        
  2 Chung, Ethan A            11 JCCW-CA                        1:31.49  
                  44.54     1:31.49 (46.95)                                        
  3 Vovan, Derek J            12 SACA-CA                        1:39.03  
                  48.28     1:39.03 (50.75)                                        
  4 Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA                        1:39.52  
                  49.35     1:39.52 (50.17)                                        
 -- Valentine, Miles L        11 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
                  46.15          DQ (47.98)                                        
 -- Lemus, Baron V            11 UN-04-CA/GWSC                       NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                        2:39.73  
                  37.09     1:17.88 (40.79)     1:59.46 (41.58)     2:39.73 (40.27)
RED - Division  
  1 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA                        2:57.89  
                  43.57     1:28.38 (44.81)     2:14.57 (46.19)     2:57.89 (43.32)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                          34.47  
  2 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                          37.31  
  3 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA                           40.12  
  4 Ferrell, Jack T           11 SCAC-CA                          43.01  
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Jaden K             12 SCAL-CA                          37.34  
  2 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA                          38.51  
  3 Murdock, Barron S         12 SCAL-CA                          40.99  
  4 Taylor, Sean R            12 GWSC-CA                          41.85  
  5 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA                          42.56  
 -- Moussa-Zahab, Jayden N    12 SACA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA                          45.71  
  2 Law, Riley M              11 SCAL-CA                          46.06  
  3 Chung, Ethan A            11 JCCW-CA                          47.40  
  4 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                          47.96  
  5 Murase, Maxwell Y         12 GWSC-CA                          48.67  
  6 Bozinovski, Maverick J    11 GWSC-CA                          49.91  
 -- Lemus, Baron V            11 UN-04-CA/GWSC                       DQ  
 -- Vovan, Derek J            12 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fournier, Pierce          11 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                        1:12.95  
                  34.43     1:12.95 (38.52)                                        
  2 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                        1:19.55  
                  38.12     1:19.55 (41.43)                                        
  3 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                        1:21.50  
                  38.79     1:21.50 (42.71)                                        
  4 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA                         1:28.76  
                  40.83     1:28.76 (47.93)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                        1:24.89  
                  40.51     1:24.89 (44.38)                                        
  2 Murdock, Barron S         12 SCAL-CA                        1:29.70  
                  41.89     1:29.70 (47.81)                                        
  2 Valentine, Chase E        11 JCCW-CA                        1:29.70  
                  43.27     1:29.70 (46.43)                                        
 -- Moussa-Zahab, Jayden N    12 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  45.56          DQ (48.17)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Jaden K             12 SCAL-CA                        1:19.99  
                  38.06     1:19.99 (41.93)                                        
  2 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA                        1:25.02  
                  38.58     1:25.02 (46.44)                                        
  3 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                        1:36.81  
                  46.39     1:36.81 (50.42)                                        
  4 Law, Riley M              11 SCAL-CA                        1:38.12  
                  47.64     1:38.12 (50.48)                                        
  5 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                        1:40.43  
                  49.12     1:40.43 (51.31)                                        
  6 Bozinovski, Maverick J    11 GWSC-CA                        1:45.60  
                  50.86     1:45.60 (54.74)                                        
  7 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                        1:48.45  
                  51.04     1:48.45 (57.41)                                        
  8 Murase, Maxwell Y         12 GWSC-CA                        1:48.68  
                  52.12     1:48.68 (56.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                        2:38.06  
                  36.23     1:15.96 (39.73)     1:57.38 (41.42)     2:38.06 (40.68)
  2 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                        2:49.76  
                  38.29     1:21.67 (43.38)     2:05.77 (44.10)     2:49.76 (43.99)
RED - Division  
  1 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                        2:58.63  
                  39.44     1:25.00 (45.56)     2:11.10 (46.10)     2:58.63 (47.53)
  2 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA                        3:10.00  
                  42.76     1:32.44 (49.68)     2:21.66 (49.22)     3:10.00 (48.34)
WHT - Division  
  1 Maldonado, Adriano A      12 GWSC-CA                        3:34.23  
                  49.75     1:44.62 (54.87)     2:40.87 (56.25)     3:34.23 (53.36)
  2 Murase, Maxwell Y         12 GWSC-CA                        3:35.70  
                  50.16     1:45.26 (55.10)     2:41.72 (56.46)     3:35.70 (53.98)
 -- Yeung, Micah              11 SPLA-CA                             DQ  
                1:02.02   2:14.35 (1:12.33)   3:24.45 (1:10.10)        DQ (1:04.26)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lemus, Baron V            11 UN-04-CA/GWSC                    33.68  
  2 Valentine, Chase E        11 JCCW-CA                          33.83  
RED - Division  
  1 Ferrell, Jack T           11 SCAC-CA                          34.53  
  2 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA                           35.84  
 -- Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                             NS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA                          33.64  
  2 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                          34.66  
  3 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA                          37.75  
  4 Kamel, Benny W            11 JCCW-CA                          40.04  
  5 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA                          41.20  
  6 Vovan, Derek J            12 SACA-CA                          42.24  
  7 Murase, Maxwell Y         12 GWSC-CA                          42.64  
  8 Fournier, Pierce          11 JCCW-CA                          48.19  
  9 Lin, Mendge               11 SPLA-CA                          50.65  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                        1:11.58  
                  33.22     1:11.58 (38.36)                                        
  2 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                        1:18.23  
                  37.65     1:18.23 (40.58)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA                        1:30.48  
                  42.64     1:30.48 (47.84)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Murase, Maxwell Y         12 GWSC-CA                        1:41.65  
                  47.75     1:41.65 (53.90)                                        
  2 Yip, Evan T               11 SCAL-CA                        1:41.72  
                  46.36     1:41.72 (55.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Chase E        11 JCCW-CA                        3:07.28  
                  40.54     1:27.45 (46.91)     2:18.34 (50.89)     3:07.28 (48.94)
 -- Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  34.41     1:13.97 (39.56)     1:59.34 (45.37)          DQ (45.24)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA                         1:16.99  
                  36.37     1:16.99 (40.62)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA                        1:15.71  
                  36.02     1:15.71 (39.69)                                        
  2 Young, Paul M             11 GWSC-CA                        1:17.20  
                  38.30     1:17.20 (38.90)                                        
  3 Lemus, Baron V            11 UN-04-CA/GWSC                  1:18.92  
                  36.01     1:18.92 (42.91)                                        
  4 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA                        1:20.21  
                  38.58     1:20.21 (41.63)                                        
  5 Van Dam, Peter T          12 GWSC-CA                        1:21.53  
                  37.48     1:21.53 (44.05)                                        
 -- Chen, Jaden K             12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  34.63          DQ (37.43)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Murdock, Barron S         12 SCAL-CA                        1:19.24  
                  38.37     1:19.24 (40.87)                                        
  2 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                        1:20.79  
                  36.71     1:20.79 (44.08)                                        
  3 Willson, John W           11 AAM-CA                         1:21.87  
                  39.34     1:21.87 (42.53)                                        
  4 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA                        1:25.14  
                  40.90     1:25.14 (44.24)                                        
  5 Vovan, Derek J            12 SACA-CA                        1:25.20  
                  41.44     1:25.20 (43.76)                                        
  6 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                        1:27.14  
                  42.37     1:27.14 (44.77)                                        
  7 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                        1:31.40  
                  42.33     1:31.40 (49.07)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Aidan G           11 GWSC-CA                        1:31.48  
                  45.38     1:31.48 (46.10)                                        
  9 Law, Riley M              11 SCAL-CA                        1:31.79  
                  44.59     1:31.79 (47.20)                                        
 10 Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA                        1:32.24  
                  45.73     1:32.24 (46.51)                                        
 11 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                        1:37.93  
                  49.31     1:37.93 (48.62)                                        
 12 Acevedo, Julian A         11 SCAL-CA                        1:42.38  
                  50.05     1:42.38 (52.33)                                        
 -- Fournier, Pierce          11 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
                  48.14          DQ (52.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                        2:23.26  
                  31.64     1:08.13 (36.49)     1:50.16 (42.03)     2:23.26 (33.10)
  2 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  12 SCAL-CA                        2:31.80  
                  33.24     1:11.98 (38.74)     1:57.50 (45.52)     2:31.80 (34.30)
  3 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                        2:41.49  
                  35.15     1:15.93 (40.78)     2:05.75 (49.82)     2:41.49 (35.74)
RED - Division  
  1 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                        2:45.48  
                  36.08     1:18.19 (42.11)     2:07.96 (49.77)     2:45.48 (37.52)
  2 Valentine, Chase E        11 JCCW-CA                        2:50.14  
                  37.21     1:22.30 (45.09)     2:10.92 (48.62)     2:50.14 (39.22)
  3 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA                        2:59.07  
                  39.21     1:25.97 (46.76)     2:21.72 (55.75)     2:59.07 (37.35)
 -- Ferrell, Jack T           11 SCAC-CA                             DQ  
                  37.07     1:21.67 (44.60)     2:11.18 (49.51)          DQ (41.95)
WHT - Division  
  1 Saito, Elijah J           12 SACA-CA                        2:55.16  
                  40.64     1:23.51 (42.87)     2:14.15 (50.64)     2:55.16 (41.01)
  2 Kamel, Benny W            11 JCCW-CA                        3:00.55  
                  40.25     1:24.52 (44.27)     2:20.55 (56.03)     3:00.55 (40.00)
  3 Chung, Ethan A            11 JCCW-CA                        3:12.50  
                  45.71     1:33.10 (47.39)     2:31.30 (58.20)     3:12.50 (41.20)
  4 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                        3:12.52  
                                1:34.67 ( )     2:31.66 (56.99)     3:12.52 (40.86)
  5 Murase, Maxwell Y         12 GWSC-CA                        3:17.99  
                  45.87     1:35.74 (49.87)     2:33.25 (57.51)     3:17.99 (44.74)
  6 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                        3:21.39  
                  40.17     1:35.12 (54.95)   2:35.88 (1:00.76)     3:21.39 (45.51)
  7 Beaudreau, Miles J        11 SCAL-CA                        3:22.35  
                  48.04     1:40.69 (52.65)     2:36.92 (56.23)     3:22.35 (45.43)
 -- Valentine, Miles L        11 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
                  44.70     1:35.07 (50.37)     2:34.24 (59.17)          DQ (43.94)
 -- Westermeyer, Ryan M       11 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
                  40.78     1:24.33 (43.55)     2:23.25 (58.92)          DQ (36.37)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA                          23.49  
  2 Hahn, Nathan E            14 SACA-CA                          24.31  
  3 McDonald, Jake C          13 SCAL-CA                          24.62  
  4 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                          25.51  
  5 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA                          25.75  
  6 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA                          26.15  
  7 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA                          26.17  
  8 Moon, Matthew H           14 SCAL-CA                          26.18  
  9 Chalabian, Jacob c        14 SPLA-CA                          26.46  
 10 Curiel, Jordan M          14 GWSC-CA                          27.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                          26.54  
  2 Juarez, Taylor A          13 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    27.14  
  3 Ford, Jackson G           14 GWSC-CA                          27.84  
  4 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA                          27.95  
  5 Cecco, Anthony m          13 SPLA-CA                          28.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Luna, Gabriel E           14 SCAL-CA                          28.48  
  2 Ly, Brandon Q             13 GWSC-CA                          29.40  
  3 Lively, Brenton C         14 SCAL-CA                          30.38  
  4 Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                          30.77  
  5 Dieterman, Levi S         13 GWSC-CA                          30.91  
  6 Chen, Nicholas L          14 SCAL-CA                          33.11  
  7 Murdock, Mason J          14 SCAL-CA                          33.86  
  8 Graves, Lucas W           14 SCAL-CA                          34.25  
  9 Daybell, Jack T           14 SCAL-CA                          37.96  
 10 Davis, Joshua L           14 SCAL-CA                          39.97  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA                          51.22  
                  24.85       51.22 (26.37)                                        
  2 Yang, Brandon M           14 SCAL-CA                          53.16  
                  25.22       53.16 (27.94)                                        
  3 Hahn, Nathan E            14 SACA-CA                          54.97  
                  26.21       54.97 (28.76)                                        
  4 McDonald, Jake C          13 SCAL-CA                          55.97  
                  26.67       55.97 (29.30)                                        
  5 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                          56.10  
                  27.14       56.10 (28.96)                                        
  6 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA                           56.26  
                  27.55       56.26 (28.71)                                        
  7 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA                          56.77  
                  27.44       56.77 (29.33)                                        
  8 Moon, Matthew H           14 SCAL-CA                          57.28  
                  27.56       57.28 (29.72)                                        
  9 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                          57.49  
                  27.79       57.49 (29.70)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Juarez, Taylor A          13 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    58.45  
                  28.20       58.45 (30.25)                                        
  2 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA                          59.65  
                  29.19       59.65 (30.46)                                        
  3 Ford, Jackson G           14 GWSC-CA                        1:00.07  
                  28.97     1:00.07 (31.10)                                        
  4 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA                        1:00.34  
                  29.29     1:00.34 (31.05)                                        
  5 Ly, Brandon Q             13 GWSC-CA                        1:03.42  
                  31.01     1:03.42 (32.41)                                        
  6 Luna, Gabriel E           14 SCAL-CA                        1:03.48  
                  30.71     1:03.48 (32.77)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ibraheem, Zaid            13 SCAL-CA                        1:05.56  
                  31.01     1:05.56 (34.55)                                        
  2 Tsao, Jeremy              13 SACA-CA                        1:06.04  
                  32.35     1:06.04 (33.69)                                        
  3 Hahn, Justin E            13 SACA-CA                        1:06.60  
                  30.95     1:06.60 (35.65)                                        
  4 Dieterman, Levi S         13 GWSC-CA                        1:08.05  
                  33.89     1:08.05 (34.16)                                        
  5 Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                        1:08.33  
                  33.17     1:08.33 (35.16)                                        
  6 Graves, Lucas W           14 SCAL-CA                        1:12.02  
                  33.90     1:12.02 (38.12)                                        
  7 Baker, Brian T            13 SPLA-CA                        1:12.13  
                  33.79     1:12.13 (38.34)                                        
  8 Chen, Travis S            13 SCAL-CA                        1:12.51  
                  34.83     1:12.51 (37.68)                                        
  9 Mollica, Brady a          13 SPLA-CA                        1:15.54  
                  34.37     1:15.54 (41.17)                                        
 10 Chen, Nicholas L          14 SCAL-CA                        1:16.33  
                  34.84     1:16.33 (41.49)                                        
 11 Murdock, Mason J          14 SCAL-CA                        1:17.97  
                  37.03     1:17.97 (40.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA                        1:53.40  
                  25.42       53.92 (28.50)     1:24.08 (30.16)     1:53.40 (29.32)
  2 Ford, Jackson G           14 GWSC-CA                        2:09.07  
                  30.69     1:03.30 (32.61)     1:36.52 (33.22)     2:09.07 (32.55)
RED - Division  
  1 Juarez, Taylor A          13 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  2:04.75  
                  29.07     1:00.48 (31.41)     1:32.47 (31.99)     2:04.75 (32.28)
  2 Chalabian, Jacob c        14 SPLA-CA                        2:07.80  
                  28.55     1:00.47 (31.92)     1:34.38 (33.91)     2:07.80 (33.42)
  3 McDonald, Jake C          13 SCAL-CA                        2:09.52  
                  28.61     1:00.35 (31.74)     1:34.64 (34.29)     2:09.52 (34.88)
  4 Cecco, Anthony m          13 SPLA-CA                        2:17.37  
                  29.83     1:03.81 (33.98)     1:41.13 (37.32)     2:17.37 (36.24)
WHT - Division  
  1 Luna, Gabriel E           14 SCAL-CA                        2:17.23  
                  31.69     1:05.65 (33.96)     1:41.72 (36.07)     2:17.23 (35.51)
  2 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA                        2:18.30  
                  33.21     1:07.96 (34.75)     1:43.18 (35.22)     2:18.30 (35.12)
  3 Liu, Jonathan K           14 SPLA-CA                        2:20.87  
                  28.89     1:04.16 (35.27)     1:42.04 (37.88)     2:20.87 (38.83)
  4 Dieterman, Levi S         13 GWSC-CA                        2:21.13  
                  32.20     1:08.05 (35.85)     1:45.55 (37.50)     2:21.13 (35.58)
  5 Ly, Brandon Q             13 GWSC-CA                        2:22.84  
                  32.06     1:07.46 (35.40)     1:45.62 (38.16)     2:22.84 (37.22)
  6 Lively, Brenton C         14 SCAL-CA                        2:31.27  
                  31.89     1:10.43 (38.54)     1:51.01 (40.58)     2:31.27 (40.26)
  7 Weedn, Daylan S           13 SCAL-CA                        2:32.58  
                  34.31                             1:53.22 ( )     2:32.58 (39.36)
  8 Davis, Joshua L           14 SCAL-CA                        2:40.22  
                  39.74     1:30.33 (50.59)     2:24.35 (54.02)     2:40.22 (15.87)
  9 Graves, Lucas W           14 SCAL-CA                        2:43.66  
                  35.62     1:16.12 (40.50)     2:00.59 (44.47)     2:43.66 (43.07)
 -- Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA                        1:01.36  
                  29.78     1:01.36 (31.58)                                        
  2 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA                        1:02.32  
                  30.39     1:02.32 (31.93)                                        
  3 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA                         1:02.98  
                  31.04     1:02.98 (31.94)                                        
  4 Moon, Matthew H           14 SCAL-CA                        1:04.63  
                  31.76     1:04.63 (32.87)                                        
  5 Hahn, Nathan E            14 SACA-CA                        1:04.86  
                  30.48     1:04.86 (34.38)                                        
  6 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA                        1:06.57  
                  32.68     1:06.57 (33.89)                                        
  7 McDonald, Jake C          13 SCAL-CA                        1:08.36  
                  33.59     1:08.36 (34.77)                                        
  8 Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA                        1:08.56  
                  32.99     1:08.56 (35.57)                                        
  9 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA                        1:11.08  
                  35.21     1:11.08 (35.87)                                        
 -- Yang, Brandon M           14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Juarez, Taylor A          13 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:13.10  
                  36.25     1:13.10 (36.85)                                        
  2 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA                        1:14.91  
                  36.81     1:14.91 (38.10)                                        
  3 Luna, Gabriel E           14 SCAL-CA                        1:16.60  
                  37.33     1:16.60 (39.27)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ibraheem, Zaid            13 SCAL-CA                        1:18.96  
                  38.08     1:18.96 (40.88)                                        
  2 Ly, Brandon Q             13 GWSC-CA                        1:20.17  
                  40.22     1:20.17 (39.95)                                        
  3 Hahn, Justin E            13 SACA-CA                        1:21.07  
                  39.57     1:21.07 (41.50)                                        
  4 Tsao, Jeremy              13 SACA-CA                        1:21.09  
                  40.82     1:21.09 (40.27)                                        
  5 Chen, Nicholas L          14 SCAL-CA                        1:30.36  
                  42.57     1:30.36 (47.79)                                        
  6 Murdock, Mason J          14 SCAL-CA                        1:30.51  
                  45.12     1:30.51 (45.39)                                        
  7 Weedn, Daylan S           13 SCAL-CA                        1:34.98  
 -- Chen, Travis S            13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  42.15          DQ (44.93)                                        
 -- Graves, Lucas W           14 SCAL-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA                        2:09.89  
                  30.39     1:03.06 (32.67)     1:36.70 (33.64)     2:09.89 (33.19)
  2 Yang, Brandon M           14 SCAL-CA                        2:15.52  
                  32.20     1:06.44 (34.24)     1:41.21 (34.77)     2:15.52 (34.31)
  3 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA                        2:19.20  
                  33.00     1:08.05 (35.05)     1:43.97 (35.92)     2:19.20 (35.23)
  4 Chalabian, Jacob c        14 SPLA-CA                        2:20.52  
                  32.14     1:07.86 (35.72)     1:44.62 (36.76)     2:20.52 (35.90)
  5 Curiel, Jordan M          14 GWSC-CA                        2:27.16  
                  36.41     1:13.31 (36.90)     1:51.00 (37.69)     2:27.16 (36.16)
  6 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA                        2:27.34  
                  34.40     1:11.69 (37.29)   2:27.34 (1:15.65)                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA                        2:22.94  
                  33.46     1:08.95 (35.49)     1:45.99 (37.04)     2:22.94 (36.95)
  2 Murdock, Mason J          14 SCAL-CA                        3:09.49  
                  43.76     1:31.15 (47.39)     2:22.29 (51.14)     3:09.49 (47.20)
 -- Graves, Lucas W           14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA                        1:01.76  
                  29.03     1:01.76 (32.73)                                        
  2 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                        1:05.16  
                  30.91     1:05.16 (34.25)                                        
  3 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA                        1:07.84  
                  31.96     1:07.84 (35.88)                                        
  4 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA                        1:09.34  
                  33.04     1:09.34 (36.30)                                        
  5 Yang, Brandon M           14 SCAL-CA                        1:09.62  
                  32.59     1:09.62 (37.03)                                        
  6 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                        1:11.85  
                  34.11     1:11.85 (37.74)                                        
  7 Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA                        1:14.21  
                  34.36     1:14.21 (39.85)                                        
  8 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA                         1:15.09  
                  35.86     1:15.09 (39.23)                                        
  9 Ford, Jackson G           14 GWSC-CA                        1:17.45  
                  37.91     1:17.45 (39.54)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Luna, Gabriel E           14 SCAL-CA                        1:20.57  
                  39.06     1:20.57 (41.51)                                        
  2 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA                        1:22.24  
                  39.08     1:22.24 (43.16)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Tsao, Jeremy              13 SACA-CA                        1:22.90  
                  40.31     1:22.90 (42.59)                                        
  2 Ibraheem, Zaid            13 SCAL-CA                        1:23.21  
                  39.06     1:23.21 (44.15)                                        
  3 Chen, Travis S            13 SCAL-CA                        1:26.69  
                  40.28     1:26.69 (46.41)                                        
  4 Dieterman, Levi S         13 GWSC-CA                        1:27.73  
                  42.69     1:27.73 (45.04)                                        
  5 Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                        1:27.93  
                  42.56     1:27.93 (45.37)                                        
  6 Hahn, Justin E            13 SACA-CA                        1:28.49  
                  41.48     1:28.49 (47.01)                                        
  7 Ly, Brandon Q             13 GWSC-CA                        1:33.50  
                  44.91     1:33.50 (48.59)                                        
  8 Murdock, Mason J          14 SCAL-CA                        1:34.26  
                  45.11     1:34.26 (49.15)                                        
  9 Baker, Brian T            13 SPLA-CA                        1:36.12  
                  46.53     1:36.12 (49.59)                                        
 10 Weedn, Daylan S           13 SCAL-CA                        1:42.34  
                  48.76     1:42.34 (53.58)                                        
 11 Mollica, Brady a          13 SPLA-CA                        1:50.59  
                  51.30     1:50.59 (59.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                        2:20.97  
                  32.29     1:07.56 (35.27)     1:44.01 (36.45)     2:20.97 (36.96)
  2 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA                        2:25.30  
                  32.84     1:09.43 (36.59)     1:46.84 (37.41)     2:25.30 (38.46)
  3 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA                        2:26.55  
                  33.13     1:10.89 (37.76)     1:48.37 (37.48)     2:26.55 (38.18)
  4 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                        2:32.94  
                  34.63     1:12.98 (38.35)     1:52.63 (39.65)     2:32.94 (40.31)
  5 Ford, Jackson G           14 GWSC-CA                        2:43.58  
                  37.39     1:18.94 (41.55)     2:02.34 (43.40)     2:43.58 (41.24)
RED - Division  
  1 Luna, Gabriel E           14 SCAL-CA                        2:54.79  
                  40.51     1:24.98 (44.47)     2:10.33 (45.35)     2:54.79 (44.46)
 -- Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Jonathan K           14 SPLA-CA                        2:49.29  
                  36.13     1:18.83 (42.70)     2:04.49 (45.66)     2:49.29 (44.80)
  2 Ibraheem, Zaid            13 SCAL-CA                        3:04.20  
                  41.84     1:28.41 (46.57)     2:18.01 (49.60)     3:04.20 (46.19)
  3 Lively, Brenton C         14 SCAL-CA                        3:09.56  
                  42.66     1:32.17 (49.51)     2:21.75 (49.58)     3:09.56 (47.81)
  4 Ly, Brandon Q             13 GWSC-CA                        3:24.18  
                  44.93     1:36.35 (51.42)     2:30.41 (54.06)     3:24.18 (53.77)
  5 Davis, Joshua L           14 SCAL-CA                        4:19.26  
                  55.45   2:04.16 (1:08.71)   3:13.60 (1:09.44)   4:19.26 (1:05.66)
 -- Graves, Lucas W           14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  47.21     1:41.06 (53.85)     2:36.32 (55.26)          DQ (53.63)
 -- Murdock, Mason J          14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  48.27     1:42.12 (53.85)     2:38.45 (56.33)          DQ (53.41)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA                          56.28  
                  26.02       56.28 (30.26)                                        
  2 Hahn, Nathan E            14 SACA-CA                        1:00.61  
                  28.51     1:00.61 (32.10)                                        
  3 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                        1:02.95  
                  30.80     1:02.95 (32.15)                                        
  4 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                        1:03.27  
                  30.24     1:03.27 (33.03)                                        
  5 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA                        1:04.11  
                  29.91     1:04.11 (34.20)                                        
  6 Juarez, Taylor A          13 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:04.16  
                  30.39     1:04.16 (33.77)                                        
  7 Moon, Matthew H           14 SCAL-CA                        1:06.14  
                  31.00     1:06.14 (35.14)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 McDonald, Jake C          13 SCAL-CA                        1:11.17  
                  31.81     1:11.17 (39.36)                                        
  2 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA                        1:13.50  
                  33.67     1:13.50 (39.83)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Jonathan K           14 SPLA-CA                        1:12.99  
                  32.16     1:12.99 (40.83)                                        
  2 Dieterman, Levi S         13 GWSC-CA                        1:14.20  
                  35.10     1:14.20 (39.10)                                        
  3 Ly, Brandon Q             13 GWSC-CA                        1:14.35  
                  34.44     1:14.35 (39.91)                                        
  4 Cecco, Anthony m          13 SPLA-CA                        1:19.49  
                  36.42     1:19.49 (43.07)                                        
  5 Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                        1:21.51  
                  38.67     1:21.51 (42.84)                                        
  6 Chen, Nicholas L          14 SCAL-CA                        1:31.90  
                  41.05     1:31.90 (50.85)                                        
 -- Weedn, Daylan S           13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  45.97          DQ (55.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA                        2:15.00  
                  29.86     1:03.15 (33.29)     1:38.04 (34.89)     2:15.00 (36.96)
  2 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                        2:19.78  
                  30.67     1:05.45 (34.78)     1:42.52 (37.07)     2:19.78 (37.26)
  3 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA                        2:31.07  
                  30.89     1:07.43 (36.54)     1:48.13 (40.70)     2:31.07 (42.94)
WHT - Division  
  1 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA                        2:24.49  
                  32.22     1:08.42 (36.20)     1:46.12 (37.70)     2:24.49 (38.37)
  2 Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                        2:56.99  
                  40.04     1:25.36 (45.32)     2:13.51 (48.15)     2:56.99 (43.48)
 -- Graves, Lucas W           14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA                        2:10.03  
                  28.68     1:01.89 (33.21)     1:39.20 (37.31)     2:10.03 (30.83)
  2 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                        2:13.37  
                  30.62     1:04.94 (34.32)     1:42.47 (37.53)     2:13.37 (30.90)
  3 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA                        2:18.29  
                  30.51     1:05.36 (34.85)     1:45.23 (39.87)     2:18.29 (33.06)
  4 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA                        2:19.41  
                  29.51     1:09.20 (39.69)     1:47.17 (37.97)     2:19.41 (32.24)
  5 Juarez, Taylor A          13 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  2:25.19  
                  30.83     1:09.89 (39.06)     1:53.01 (43.12)     2:25.19 (32.18)
  6 Ford, Jackson G           14 GWSC-CA                        2:26.16  
                  31.96     1:09.56 (37.60)     1:51.86 (42.30)     2:26.16 (34.30)
 -- Moon, Matthew H           14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  30.41     1:05.95 (35.54)     1:50.26 (44.31)          DQ (32.40)
RED - Division  
  1 Hahn, Nathan E            14 SACA-CA                        2:20.56  
                  27.55     1:02.45 (34.90)     1:44.56 (42.11)     2:20.56 (36.00)
  2 Kamel, Jamie P            13 JCCW-CA                        2:41.49  
                  34.47     1:16.33 (41.86)     2:05.66 (49.33)     2:41.49 (35.83)
 -- Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  30.84     1:08.12 (37.28)     1:56.46 (48.34)          DQ (34.61)
WHT - Division  
  1 Knapp, Josh               13 SACA-CA                        2:44.60  
                  38.29     1:21.39 (43.10)     2:08.08 (46.69)     2:44.60 (36.52)
  2 Ly, Brandon Q             13 GWSC-CA                        2:46.29  
                  34.23     1:18.06 (43.83)     2:11.03 (52.97)     2:46.29 (35.26)
  3 Baker, Brian T            13 SPLA-CA                        2:57.51  
                  38.75     1:28.56 (49.81)     2:21.29 (52.73)     2:57.51 (36.22)
 -- Weedn, Daylan S           13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  44.23     1:31.74 (47.51)     2:27.14 (55.40)          DQ (37.38)
 -- Graves, Lucas W           14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  41.84     1:30.81 (48.97)     2:27.74 (56.93)          DQ (39.83)
 -- Dieterman, Levi S         13 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
                  35.09     1:16.61 (41.52)     2:04.98 (48.37)          DQ (35.53)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA                        4:37.80  
                  29.65     1:03.99 (34.34)     1:39.94 (35.95)     2:14.97 (35.03)
        2:54.40 (39.43)     3:34.12 (39.72)     4:06.87 (32.75)     4:37.80 (30.93)
  2 Moon, Matthew H           14 SCAL-CA                        5:01.89  
                  31.13     1:07.14 (36.01)     1:45.28 (38.14)     2:23.57 (38.29)
        3:10.60 (47.03)     3:56.21 (45.61)     4:29.61 (33.40)     5:01.89 (32.28)
RED - Division  
  1 Ford, Jackson G           14 GWSC-CA                        5:07.23  
                  34.75     1:13.26 (38.51)     1:53.04 (39.78)     2:34.36 (41.32)
        3:16.46 (42.10)     3:58.43 (41.97)     4:33.39 (34.96)     5:07.23 (33.84)
WHT - Division  
  1 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA                        5:01.63  
                  32.96     1:11.94 (38.98)     1:51.19 (39.25)     2:30.13 (38.94)
        3:13.13 (43.00)     3:55.47 (42.34)     4:28.92 (33.45)     5:01.63 (32.71)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA                          22.14  
  2 Elseifi, Youssef M        17 SCAL-CA                          22.85  
  3 Ray, Matthew W            17 SCAL-CA                          22.97  
  4 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA                          23.05  
  5 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA                          23.21  
  6 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA                          23.30  
  7 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA                          23.66  
  8 Hundeby, Anders M         16 SCAL-CA                          23.77  
  9 Johansson, Lukas U        17 UN-05-CA/SCAL                    24.00  
 10 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA                          24.09  
 11 Hundeby, Hayden C         15 SCAL-CA                          24.11  
 12 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA                          24.16  
 13 Donati, Aiden K           16 GWSC-CA                          24.25  
 14 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                          24.30  
 15 Teh, Andrew Y             15 SCAL-CA                          24.44  
 16 Li, Kevin                 15 NBS-CA                           24.46  
 17 Hu, Garrett Y             16 SCAL-CA                          24.53  
 18 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                          24.73  
 19 Faludi, Adam              18 NBS-CA                           24.87  
 20 Doan, Jordan K            16 SCAL-CA                          24.95  
 21 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA                          25.05  
 22 Jaievsky, Nathan A        18 SCAL-CA                          25.11  
 23 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA                          25.18  
 24 Casarez, Siah K           15 SCAC-CA                          25.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Julien A        17 SCAL-CA                          26.84  
  2 Guevara, Jacob R          15 GWSC-CA                          26.96  
  3 Rofael, Anthony M         15 GWSC-CA                          27.82  
  4 Dieterman, Bram E         15 GWSC-CA                          29.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA                          23.57  
  2 Godoy, Ronald E           17 SCAL-CA                          24.63  
  3 Kelly, Andrew F           17 SCAL-CA                          25.68  
  4 Rose, Gavin M             15 SPLA-CA                          26.38  
  5 Lee, Andrew G             15 UN-02-CA/Patrriot H              27.02  
  6 Voigt (Bui), Lars         15 UN-02-CA/Patriot HS              27.05  
  7 Kim, Daniel S             15 UN-02-CA/Patriot HS              27.72  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA                          51.85  
                  25.02       51.85 (26.83)                                        
  2 Faludi, Adam              18 NBS-CA                           52.29  
                  25.13       52.29 (27.16)                                        
  3 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA                          52.39  
                  25.10       52.39 (27.29)                                        
  4 Whitmore, Quinn P         16 SCAC-CA                          52.60  
                  24.98       52.60 (27.62)                                        
  5 Teh, Andrew Y             15 SCAL-CA                          52.76  
                  25.46       52.76 (27.30)                                        
  6 Hu, Garrett Y             16 SCAL-CA                          52.85  
                  25.19       52.85 (27.66)                                        
  7 Jaievsky, Nathan A        18 SCAL-CA                          53.10  
                  25.40       53.10 (27.70)                                        
  8 Li, Kevin                 15 NBS-CA                           53.50  
                  25.91       53.50 (27.59)                                        
  9 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                          54.24  
                  25.69       54.24 (28.55)                                        
  9 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA                          54.24  
                  26.47       54.24 (27.77)                                        
 11 Guiol, Thibaut P          17 UN-02-CA/Patriot HS              54.51  
                  25.58       54.51 (28.93)                                        
 12 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA                          54.76  
                  26.41       54.76 (28.35)                                        
 13 Doan, Jordan K            16 SCAL-CA                          55.48  
                  26.67       55.48 (28.81)                                        
 14 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA                          55.93  
                  27.09       55.93 (28.84)                                        
 15 DeMoss, Logan J           17 SCAC-CA                          57.27  
                  27.26       57.27 (30.01)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Rose, Gavin M             15 SPLA-CA                          59.58  
                  29.08       59.58 (30.50)                                        
  2 Kronfly, Landon W         15 SCAC-CA                          59.72  
                  29.31       59.72 (30.41)                                        
  3 Guevara, Jacob R          15 GWSC-CA                        1:00.78  
                  28.13     1:00.78 (32.65)                                        
  4 Lee, Andrew G             15 UN-02-CA/Patrriot H            1:02.36  
                  28.99     1:02.36 (33.37)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Godoy, Ronald E           17 SCAL-CA                          53.20  
                  25.76       53.20 (27.44)                                        
  2 Angelovic, Sean M         17 SCAC-CA                          53.47  
                  25.95       53.47 (27.52)                                        
  3 Kelly, Andrew F           17 SCAL-CA                          57.28  
                  27.25       57.28 (30.03)                                        
  4 Voigt (Bui), Lars         15 UN-02-CA/Patriot HS              58.82  
                  28.89       58.82 (29.93)                                        
  5 Simonson, Connor R        15 UN-03-CA/BACK                  1:03.07  
                  29.89     1:03.07 (33.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA                        1:49.24  
                  25.89       54.02 (28.13)     1:21.96 (27.94)     1:49.24 (27.28)
  2 Do, Bryce P               16 SCAL-CA                        1:49.30  
                  25.81       53.59 (27.78)     1:22.33 (28.74)     1:49.30 (26.97)
  3 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA                        1:49.68  
                  25.42       53.21 (27.79)     1:21.56 (28.35)     1:49.68 (28.12)
  4 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA                        1:50.85  
                  26.19       54.60 (28.41)     1:22.77 (28.17)     1:50.85 (28.08)
  5 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA                        1:53.32  
                  26.39       55.24 (28.85)     1:24.70 (29.46)     1:53.32 (28.62)
  6 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                        1:53.97  
                  25.07       52.29 (27.22)     1:21.70 (29.41)     1:53.97 (32.27)
  7 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA                        1:54.43  
                  26.40       55.42 (29.02)     1:25.09 (29.67)     1:54.43 (29.34)
  8 Faludi, Adam              18 NBS-CA                         1:54.51  
                  26.12       55.59 (29.47)     1:25.94 (30.35)     1:54.51 (28.57)
  9 Teh, Andrew Y             15 SCAL-CA                        1:56.44  
                  26.83       56.56 (29.73)     1:26.69 (30.13)     1:56.44 (29.75)
 10 Jaievsky, Nathan A        18 SCAL-CA                        1:56.75  
                  26.00       55.22 (29.22)     1:25.70 (30.48)     1:56.75 (31.05)
 11 Hu, Garrett Y             16 SCAL-CA                        1:58.64  
                  26.76       56.86 (30.10)     1:27.50 (30.64)     1:58.64 (31.14)
 12 Ray, Matthew W            17 SCAL-CA                        1:59.07  
                  25.88       55.32 (29.44)     1:27.02 (31.70)     1:59.07 (32.05)
 13 Doan, Jordan K            16 SCAL-CA                        1:59.36  
                  27.22       57.20 (29.98)     1:27.93 (30.73)     1:59.36 (31.43)
 14 Donati, Aiden K           16 GWSC-CA                        2:05.51  
                  27.20       58.47 (31.27)     1:31.70 (33.23)     2:05.51 (33.81)
 15 Gonzalez, Julien A        17 SCAL-CA                        2:08.99  
                  29.85     1:01.79 (31.94)     1:35.34 (33.55)     2:08.99 (33.65)
RED - Division  
  1 Dieterman, Bram E         15 GWSC-CA                        2:16.76  
                  30.63     1:04.93 (34.30)     1:40.17 (35.24)     2:16.76 (36.59)
WHT - Division  
  1 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA                        1:56.79  
                  26.49       55.87 (29.38)     1:26.53 (30.66)     1:56.79 (30.26)
  2 Godoy, Ronald E           17 SCAL-CA                        2:00.76  
                  26.80       56.39 (29.59)     1:29.14 (32.75)     2:00.76 (31.62)
  3 Voigt (Bui), Lars         15 UN-02-CA/Patriot HS            2:13.21  
                  28.39     1:01.78 (33.39)     1:38.39 (36.61)     2:13.21 (34.82)
  4 Guevara, Jacob R          15 GWSC-CA                        2:14.37  
                  29.16     1:03.06 (33.90)     1:39.04 (35.98)     2:14.37 (35.33)
  5 Yamaguchi, Kealoha K      16 SCAC-CA                        2:53.76  
                  32.28     1:14.57 (42.29)   2:53.76 (1:39.19)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                          54.35  
                  26.62       54.35 (27.73)                                        
  2 Teh, Andrew Y             15 SCAL-CA                          56.67  
                  27.56       56.67 (29.11)                                        
  3 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA                        1:00.34  
                  29.27     1:00.34 (31.07)                                        
  3 Li, Kevin                 15 NBS-CA                         1:00.34  
                  29.98     1:00.34 (30.36)                                        
  5 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA                        1:00.74  
                  29.98     1:00.74 (30.76)                                        
  6 Jaievsky, Nathan A        18 SCAL-CA                        1:00.77  
                  30.19     1:00.77 (30.58)                                        
  7 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA                        1:01.00  
                  29.76     1:01.00 (31.24)                                        
  8 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA                        1:01.34  
                  29.63     1:01.34 (31.71)                                        
  9 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA                        1:01.37  
                  29.79     1:01.37 (31.58)                                        
 10 Faludi, Adam              18 NBS-CA                         1:01.39  
                  30.19     1:01.39 (31.20)                                        
 11 Whitmore, Quinn P         16 SCAC-CA                        1:01.47  
                  30.53     1:01.47 (30.94)                                        
 12 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA                        1:01.91  
                  30.84     1:01.91 (31.07)                                        
 13 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA                        1:04.26  
                  31.59     1:04.26 (32.67)                                        
 14 Guiol, Thibaut P          17 UN-02-CA/Patriot HS            1:05.96  
                  31.37     1:05.96 (34.59)                                        
 15 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA                        1:06.35  
                  32.33     1:06.35 (34.02)                                        
 16 DeMoss, Logan J           17 SCAC-CA                        1:07.58  
                  33.51     1:07.58 (34.07)                                        
 17 Kronfly, Landon W         15 SCAC-CA                        1:11.10  
                  34.97     1:11.10 (36.13)                                        
 18 Rose, Gavin M             15 SPLA-CA                        1:11.14  
                  34.83     1:11.14 (36.31)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Simonson, Connor R        15 UN-03-CA/BACK                  1:12.77  
                  35.74     1:12.77 (37.03)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA                        1:03.59  
                  30.76     1:03.59 (32.83)                                        
  2 Godoy, Ronald E           17 SCAL-CA                        1:04.20  
                  30.36     1:04.20 (33.84)                                        
  3 Guevara, Jacob R          15 GWSC-CA                        1:17.88  
                  37.34     1:17.88 (40.54)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA                        1:59.20  
                  29.16     1:00.49 (31.33)     1:30.10 (29.61)     1:59.20 (29.10)
  2 Elseifi, Youssef M        17 SCAL-CA                        2:05.20  
                  29.20     1:01.03 (31.83)     1:33.63 (32.60)     2:05.20 (31.57)
  3 Hundeby, Anders M         16 SCAL-CA                        2:06.18  
                  28.91     1:00.78 (31.87)     1:33.72 (32.94)     2:06.18 (32.46)
  4 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA                        2:09.31  
                  30.23     1:02.88 (32.65)     1:35.78 (32.90)     2:09.31 (33.53)
  5 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA                        2:10.59  
                  29.03     1:01.90 (32.87)     1:36.14 (34.24)     2:10.59 (34.45)
  6 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA                        2:12.99  
                  31.07     1:04.19 (33.12)     1:38.65 (34.46)     2:12.99 (34.34)
  7 Jaievsky, Nathan A        18 SCAL-CA                        2:13.23  
                  30.70     1:03.62 (32.92)     1:38.63 (35.01)     2:13.23 (34.60)
  8 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA                        2:15.43  
                  31.98     1:06.35 (34.37)     1:41.42 (35.07)     2:15.43 (34.01)
  9 Faludi, Adam              18 NBS-CA                         2:15.64  
                  31.50     1:06.37 (34.87)     1:41.69 (35.32)     2:15.64 (33.95)
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA                        2:12.49  
                  30.94     1:04.71 (33.77)     1:39.80 (35.09)     2:12.49 (32.69)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                        1:09.30  
                  32.25     1:09.30 (37.05)                                        
  2 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                        1:09.40  
                  33.06     1:09.40 (36.34)                                        
  3 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA                        1:10.32  
                  33.71     1:10.32 (36.61)                                        
  4 DeMoss, Logan J           17 SCAC-CA                        1:12.20  
                  34.45     1:12.20 (37.75)                                        
  5 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA                        1:12.30  
                  34.47     1:12.30 (37.83)                                        
  6 Jaievsky, Nathan A        18 SCAL-CA                        1:12.44  
                  34.11     1:12.44 (38.33)                                        
 -- Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  32.32          DQ (35.93)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Kronfly, Landon W         15 SCAC-CA                        1:18.18  
                  36.78     1:18.18 (41.40)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Godoy, Ronald E           17 SCAL-CA                        1:12.52  
                  33.88     1:12.52 (38.64)                                        
  2 Kelly, Andrew F           17 SCAL-CA                        1:17.55  
                  36.47     1:17.55 (41.08)                                        
  3 Doan, Jordan K            16 SCAL-CA                        1:21.56  
                  38.55     1:21.56 (43.01)                                        
  4 Lee, Andrew G             15 UN-02-CA/Patrriot H            1:24.06  
                  39.67     1:24.06 (44.39)                                        
  5 Guevara, Jacob R          15 GWSC-CA                        1:29.72  
                  41.73     1:29.72 (47.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA                        2:10.80  
                  29.44     1:02.55 (33.11)     1:36.31 (33.76)     2:10.80 (34.49)
  2 Johansson, Lukas U        17 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  2:17.26  
                  30.51     1:04.91 (34.40)     1:40.93 (36.02)     2:17.26 (36.33)
  3 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA                        2:31.81  
                  34.44     1:12.50 (38.06)     1:51.85 (39.35)     2:31.81 (39.96)
  4 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                        2:31.96  
                  34.20     1:12.46 (38.26)     1:52.09 (39.63)     2:31.96 (39.87)
  5 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                        2:33.61  
                  33.78     1:12.19 (38.41)     1:53.10 (40.91)     2:33.61 (40.51)
  6 Casarez, Siah K           15 SCAC-CA                        2:37.63  
                  35.96     1:16.10 (40.14)     1:57.04 (40.94)     2:37.63 (40.59)
WHT - Division  
  1 Donati, Aiden K           16 GWSC-CA                        2:52.11  
                  38.40     1:20.91 (42.51)     2:07.73 (46.82)     2:52.11 (44.38)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Elseifi, Youssef M        17 SCAL-CA                          54.26  
                  25.41       54.26 (28.85)                                        
  2 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                          54.38  
                  25.42       54.38 (28.96)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA                          54.85  
                  25.93       54.85 (28.92)                                        
  4 Teh, Andrew Y             15 SCAL-CA                          55.99  
                  26.50       55.99 (29.49)                                        
  5 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA                          57.30  
                  27.04       57.30 (30.26)                                        
  6 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                          57.61  
                  26.83       57.61 (30.78)                                        
  7 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                          58.10  
                  26.98       58.10 (31.12)                                        
  8 Hundeby, Hayden C         15 SCAL-CA                          58.11  
                  27.76       58.11 (30.35)                                        
  9 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA                          58.14  
                  27.57       58.14 (30.57)                                        
 10 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA                          58.77  
                  27.23       58.77 (31.54)                                        
 11 Li, Kevin                 15 NBS-CA                         1:00.04  
                  27.97     1:00.04 (32.07)                                        
 12 Johansson, Lukas U        17 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  1:00.21  
                  27.90     1:00.21 (32.31)                                        
 13 Faludi, Adam              18 NBS-CA                         1:00.59  
                  28.66     1:00.59 (31.93)                                        
 14 Guiol, Thibaut P          17 UN-02-CA/Patriot HS            1:03.75  
                  27.99     1:03.75 (35.76)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Rofael, Anthony M         15 GWSC-CA                        1:09.07  
                  31.84     1:09.07 (37.23)                                        
  2 Casarez, Siah K           15 SCAC-CA                        1:09.32  
                  32.62     1:09.32 (36.70)                                        
  3 Guevara, Jacob R          15 GWSC-CA                        1:09.73  
                  31.62     1:09.73 (38.11)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Julien A        17 SCAL-CA                             NS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Godoy, Ronald E           17 SCAL-CA                        1:01.04  
                  27.47     1:01.04 (33.57)                                        
  2 Doan, Jordan K            16 SCAL-CA                        1:02.99  
                  29.28     1:02.99 (33.71)                                        
  3 Kelly, Andrew F           17 SCAL-CA                        1:07.40  
                  29.77     1:07.40 (37.63)                                        
  4 Dieterman, Bram E         15 GWSC-CA                        1:09.16  
                  32.27     1:09.16 (36.89)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA                        2:22.33  
                  30.79     1:06.03 (35.24)     1:43.22 (37.19)     2:22.33 (39.11)
  2 Whitmore, Quinn P         16 SCAC-CA                        2:28.52  
                  30.35     1:06.34 (35.99)     1:47.14 (40.80)     2:28.52 (41.38)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA                        2:08.71  
                  28.25     1:01.79 (33.54)     1:38.87 (37.08)     2:08.71 (29.84)
  2 Kelly, Tommy J            15 SCAC-CA                        2:08.73  
                  28.83     1:02.65 (33.82)     1:39.62 (36.97)     2:08.73 (29.11)
  3 Li, Kevin                 15 NBS-CA                         2:09.50  
                  28.09     1:00.27 (32.18)     1:38.52 (38.25)     2:09.50 (30.98)
  4 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA                        2:09.89  
                  29.51     1:02.24 (32.73)     1:40.79 (38.55)     2:09.89 (29.10)
  5 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                        2:12.82  
                  28.40     1:01.80 (33.40)     1:42.03 (40.23)     2:12.82 (30.79)
  6 Doan, Jordan K            16 SCAL-CA                        2:22.32  
                  30.21     1:04.47 (34.26)     1:51.90 (47.43)     2:22.32 (30.42)
 -- Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA                             NS  
RED - Division  
  1 Kronfly, Landon W         15 SCAC-CA                        2:20.86  
                  30.15     1:06.50 (36.35)     1:48.87 (42.37)     2:20.86 (31.99)
WHT - Division  
  1 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA                        2:12.34  
                  28.08     1:02.90 (34.82)     1:43.20 (40.30)     2:12.34 (29.14)
  2 Angelovic, Sean M         17 SCAC-CA                        2:23.04  
                  31.14     1:08.84 (37.70)     1:51.42 (42.58)     2:23.04 (31.62)
 -- Kelly, Andrew F           17 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
                  29.70     1:09.43 (39.73)     1:53.59 (44.16)          DQ (35.19)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA                        4:23.30  
                  27.38       59.47 (32.09)     1:34.55 (35.08)     2:09.83 (35.28)
        2:45.22 (35.39)     3:21.71 (36.49)     3:52.95 (31.24)     4:23.30 (30.35)
  2 Do, Bryce P               16 SCAL-CA                        4:29.15  
                  28.90     1:01.26 (32.36)     1:36.02 (34.76)     2:10.22 (34.20)
        2:48.58 (38.36)     3:27.95 (39.37)     3:58.94 (30.99)     4:29.15 (30.21)
  3 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA                        4:34.87  
                  28.88     1:01.70 (32.82)     1:37.15 (35.45)     2:11.54 (34.39)
        2:50.91 (39.37)     3:31.28 (40.37)     4:03.71 (32.43)     4:34.87 (31.16)
  4 Hundeby, Anders M         16 SCAL-CA                        4:36.64  
                  28.41     1:01.78 (33.37)     1:37.04 (35.26)     2:11.91 (34.87)
        2:53.63 (41.72)     3:34.75 (41.12)     4:05.90 (31.15)     4:36.64 (30.74)
  5 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA                        4:38.31  
                  28.54     1:02.29 (33.75)     1:39.80 (37.51)     2:17.70 (37.90)
        2:55.67 (37.97)     3:34.84 (39.17)     4:06.76 (31.92)     4:38.31 (31.55)
  6 Hundeby, Hayden C         15 SCAL-CA                        4:44.73  
                  28.96     1:03.61 (34.65)     1:41.35 (37.74)     2:19.13 (37.78)
        3:01.19 (42.06)     3:42.90 (41.71)     4:14.04 (31.14)     4:44.73 (30.69)
  7 Johansson, Lukas U        17 UN-05-CA/SCAL                  4:48.65  
                  29.66     1:05.78 (36.12)     1:44.58 (38.80)     2:23.23 (38.65)
        3:03.13 (39.90)     3:42.36 (39.23)     4:15.60 (33.24)     4:48.65 (33.05)
 -- Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA                             NS  
RED - Division  
  1 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA                        4:46.03  
                  28.17     1:02.19 (34.02)     1:41.17 (38.98)     2:19.44 (38.27)
        3:00.92 (41.48)     3:42.57 (41.65)     4:15.36 (32.79)     4:46.03 (30.67)
 
Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA                       18:51.19  
                  28.03       59.85 (31.82)     1:33.51 (33.66)     2:07.71 (34.20)
        2:41.69 (33.98)     3:15.16 (33.47)     3:48.99 (33.83)     4:23.18 (34.19)
        4:57.70 (34.52)     5:31.94 (34.24)     6:06.17 (34.23)     6:41.33 (35.16)
        7:15.82 (34.49)     7:50.33 (34.51)     8:25.27 (34.94)     9:00.43 (35.16)
        9:34.94 (34.51)    10:09.74 (34.80)    10:44.86 (35.12)    11:19.75 (34.89)
       11:54.42 (34.67)    12:29.07 (34.65)    13:03.63 (34.56)    13:38.51 (34.88)
       14:13.39 (34.88)    14:47.93 (34.54)    15:22.57 (34.64)    15:57.38 (34.81)
       16:32.60 (35.22)    17:07.58 (34.98)    17:42.33 (34.75)    18:17.01 (34.68)
       18:51.19 (34.18)
  2 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA                       18:57.25  
                  29.01     1:02.06 (33.05)     1:36.48 (34.42)     2:10.89 (34.41)
        2:45.20 (34.31)     3:19.86 (34.66)     3:54.18 (34.32)     4:29.02 (34.84)
        5:03.90 (34.88)     5:38.42 (34.52)     6:13.17 (34.75)     6:47.76 (34.59)
        7:22.43 (34.67)     7:57.31 (34.88)     8:31.89 (34.58)     9:06.93 (35.04)
        9:41.38 (34.45)    10:16.14 (34.76)    10:51.19 (35.05)    11:26.35 (35.16)
       12:01.51 (35.16)    12:36.17 (34.66)    13:10.94 (34.77)    13:46.35 (35.41)
       14:21.35 (35.00)    14:55.77 (34.42)    15:31.02 (35.25)    16:05.81 (34.79)
       16:40.49 (34.68)    17:15.43 (34.94)    17:50.41 (34.98)    18:25.03 (34.62)
       18:57.25 (32.22)
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Liu, Jonathan K           14 SPLA-CA                        1:18.83  
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Back Bay Aquactics-CA  'A'                                  1:21.09  
     1) Hogan, Kinley F W7              2) Dodge, Luke P M7               
     3) Landy, Maria J W6               4) Gaskin, George D M7            
                  43.35     1:21.09 (37.74)                                        
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Cope, Henry E M8                2) Vietti, Declan D M6            
     3) Doust, Sasha L W8               4) Howell, Theone M W7            
                1:11.68          DQ (57.09)                                        
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Back Bay Aquactics-CA  'A'                                  2:30.41  
     1) Gaskin, Eabha D W9              2) Ng, Natalie K W9               
     3) Landy, Gabriello M W9           4) Hogan, Ella G W10              
                  37.96     1:15.02 (37.06)     1:54.40 (39.38)     2:30.41 (36.01)