AZOT SC BRW - Meet Results

AZOT SC BRW
12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
Santa Ana, CA USA
Updated: 12/8/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Aquazot Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/8/2019 04:19 PM
         2019 CA AZOT BRW Age Group Swim Meet - 12/7/2019 to 12/8/2019         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                16.45      16.86  
  2 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA                18.08      17.00  
  3 Garcia, Elena I            7 SWRD-CA                19.16      17.93  
  4 Takashima, Kaela           7 NOVA-CA                19.11      18.28  
  5 Zheng, Hanwen              8 NOVA-CA                20.57      18.32  
  6 Hogan, Kinley F            7 BACK-CA                17.92      18.46  
  7 Wu, Mila Y                 8 NOVA-CA                18.32      18.57  
  8 Priest, Braelyn A          8 NOVA-CA                17.43      18.66  
  9 Chan, Elizabeth C          8 NOVA-CA                19.29      18.93  
 10 Hundal, Avyaan             8 NOVA-CA                22.43      18.98  
 11 Gordon, Leora              7 NOVA-CA                19.29      19.24  
 12 Ye, Yolanda                8 AZOT-CA                19.47      19.45  
 13 Shumway, Katie E           7 AZOT-CA                   NT      19.63  
 14 Tennant, Blair M           7 AZOT-CA                19.41      19.65  
 15 Holeman, Jeresy P          7 NOVA-CA                20.20      19.99  
 16 Gun, Kensie M              7 NOVA-CA                19.89      20.09  
 17 Beighley, Fiona E          7 DA-CA                  20.96      20.18  
 18 Gun, Kendalyn M            7 NOVA-CA                18.81      20.65  
 19 Adams, Brieleigh Kay K     6 AZOT-CA                21.99      20.82  
 20 Mastros, Vivian M          8 SEAL-CA                19.26      20.96  
 21 Kasayama, Mia T            7 SWRD-CA                22.62      21.09  
 22 Diep, Sarah K              7 NOVA-CA                   NT      21.41  
 23 Nishiyama, Ayaka           7 NOVA-CA                28.75      21.87  
 24 Jones, Taylor B            7 NOVA-CA                22.96      22.03  
 25 Ikagawa, Tugumi H          8 NOVA-CA                22.21      22.06  
 26 Eich, Avril Y              8 NOVA-CA                22.64      22.54  
 27 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                21.95      23.22  
 28 Soni, Riddhima             6 NOVA-CA                24.04      23.40  
 29 Tricano, Olivia P          6 SEAL-CA                23.76      24.44  
 30 Bourke, Kennedy C          5 BACK-CA                26.06      24.72  
 31 Walsh, Emma C              7 SWRD-CA                27.56      26.69  
 32 Bourke, Brookelyn E        6 BACK-CA                27.46      29.13  
 33 Glidden, Madison L         6 SEAL-CA                30.86      31.17  
 34 Davis, Zoey Y              5 SWRD-CA                35.28      35.52  
 35 Lin, Olivia P              6 AZOT-CA                37.16      35.71  
 36 Encheff, Ava V             5 AZOT-CA                34.26      35.92  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurumado, Rika K           8 AZOT-CA                   NT      34.27  
  2 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                36.15      35.37  
  3 Jacob, Rachel G            8 SET-CA                 40.75      39.52  
  4 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                40.17      39.83  
  5 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                39.96      39.88  
  6 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA                37.12      41.03  
  7 Zheng, Hanwen              8 NOVA-CA                42.33      41.37  
  8 Chan, Elizabeth C          8 NOVA-CA                41.66      41.49  
  9 Tonkovich, Taitlyn S       8 DA-CA                  42.46      41.52  
 10 Garcia, Elena I            7 SWRD-CA                41.66      41.67  
 11 Heumann, Anna T            8 NOVA-CA                   NT      41.73  
 12 Boyle, Quinn E             8 SWRD-CA                39.99      41.95  
 13 Vasquez, Melissa S         7 AZOT-CA                43.48      42.21  
 14 Tricano, Ella S            8 SEAL-CA                40.38      42.25  
 15 Wilson, Madeleine H        6 BACK-CA                47.59      44.08  
 16 Holeman, Jeresy P          7 NOVA-CA                45.90      44.62  
 17 Gordon, Leora              7 NOVA-CA                45.38      46.38  
 18 Gun, Kendalyn M            7 NOVA-CA                47.22      47.28  
 19 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA                56.26      50.00  
 20 Jones, Taylor B            7 NOVA-CA                   NT      50.25  
 21 Kasayama, Mia T            7 SWRD-CA                52.97      50.84  
 22 Bielinski, Brielle C       7 SNAP-CA                   NT      50.99  
 23 Huang, Grace Z             8 AZOT-CA                   NT      54.90  
 24 Boyle, Bailey E            7 SWRD-CA                57.31      56.13  
 25 Huang, Olivia Z            6 AZOT-CA                   NT      58.76  
 26 Lin, Sophia P              7 AZOT-CA                54.87      59.19  
 27 Gandotra, Naaya            6 AZOT-CA              1:03.35    1:02.13  
 28 Bourke, Kennedy C          5 BACK-CA              1:03.70    1:02.99  
 29 Manlutac, Peyton G         6 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:03.46  
 30 Bourke, Brookelyn E        6 BACK-CA              1:05.47    1:03.62  
 31 Dave, Aaryaa D             7 AZOT-CA              1:06.28    1:04.95  
 32 Davis, Zoey Y              5 SWRD-CA              1:30.59    1:29.90  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurumado, Rika K           8 AZOT-CA              1:22.06    1:19.78  
      36.12   43.66                                                
  2 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA              1:23.38    1:25.30  
      38.40   46.90                                                
  3 Tonkovich, Taitlyn S       8 DA-CA                1:34.14    1:31.17  
      42.84   48.33                                                
  4 Katzer, Autumn E           8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:33.01  
      43.01   50.00                                                
  5 Boyle, Quinn E             8 SWRD-CA              1:41.75    1:33.75  
      43.93   49.82                                                
  6 Jacob, Rachel G            8 SET-CA               1:43.25    1:34.27  
      40.68   53.59                                                
  7 Tennant, Blair M           7 AZOT-CA              1:33.46    1:37.24  
      43.62   53.62                                                
  8 Takashima, Kaela           7 NOVA-CA              1:38.25    1:39.95  
      45.38   54.57                                                
  9 Hogan, Kinley F            7 BACK-CA              1:42.82    1:40.05  
      45.67   54.38                                                
 10 Shumway, Katie E           7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:40.26  
      48.16   52.10                                                
 11 Ikagawa, Tugumi H          8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:46.27  
      50.29   55.98                                                
 12 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA              1:56.99    1:46.90  
      51.06   55.84                                                
 13 Gun, Kensie M              7 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:50.47  
      49.75 1:00.72                                                
 14 Huang, Grace Z             8 AZOT-CA              1:53.06    1:52.92  
      52.52 1:00.40                                                
 15 Eich, Avril Y              8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:53.49  
      51.14 1:02.35                                                
 16 Kasayama, Mia T            7 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:56.70  
      53.45 1:03.25                                                
 17 Soni, Riddhima             6 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:58.36  
      54.31 1:04.05                                                
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                20.22      20.05  
  2 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA                21.56      20.22  
  3 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                20.09      20.46  
  4 Zheng, Hanwen              8 NOVA-CA                21.90      21.02  
  5 Heumann, Anna T            8 NOVA-CA                   NT      21.46  
  6 Jacob, Emery N             8 NOVA-CA                21.64      21.69  
  7 Katzer, Autumn E           8 NOVA-CA                23.75      21.98  
  7 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                22.74      21.98  
  9 Wilson, Madeleine H        6 BACK-CA                23.00      22.68  
 10 Garcia, Elena I            7 SWRD-CA                23.45      22.72  
 10 Chan, Elizabeth C          8 NOVA-CA                22.40      22.72  
 12 Holeman, Jeresy P          7 NOVA-CA                23.46      22.79  
 13 Tennant, Blair M           7 AZOT-CA                24.04      23.03  
 14 Shumway, Katie E           7 AZOT-CA                   NT      23.14  
 14 Ye, Yolanda                8 AZOT-CA                24.58      23.14  
 16 Hogan, Kinley F            7 BACK-CA                24.61      23.41  
 17 Adams, Brieleigh Kay K     6 AZOT-CA                25.16      23.47  
 18 Ikagawa, Tugumi H          8 NOVA-CA                24.04      25.35  
 19 Huang, Olivia Z            6 AZOT-CA                27.49      25.70  
 20 Gordon, Leora              7 NOVA-CA                23.64      26.20  
 21 Bielinski, Brielle C       7 SNAP-CA                   NT      26.49  
 22 Brown, Avery H             6 SWRD-CA                26.87      26.59  
 23 Gun, Kendalyn M            7 NOVA-CA                24.46      26.67  
 24 Tricano, Olivia P          6 SEAL-CA                26.79      26.80  
 25 Eich, Avril Y              8 NOVA-CA                27.17      27.48  
 26 Jones, Taylor B            7 NOVA-CA                30.27      29.56  
 27 Boyle, Bailey E            7 SWRD-CA                28.68      30.13  
 28 Bourke, Kennedy C          5 BACK-CA                28.40      31.10  
 29 Lin, Olivia P              6 AZOT-CA                34.76      32.99  
 30 Davis, Zoey Y              5 SWRD-CA                35.75      38.81  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                44.20      42.29  
  2 Zheng, Hanwen              8 NOVA-CA                   NT      43.31  
  3 Takashima, Kaela           7 NOVA-CA                48.73      44.68  
  4 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA                47.51      44.78  
  5 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                47.97      46.02  
  6 Chan, Elizabeth C          8 NOVA-CA                50.61      47.34  
  7 Tonkovich, Taitlyn S       8 DA-CA                  47.77      49.52  
  8 Shumway, Katie E           7 AZOT-CA                50.11      49.62  
  9 Tennant, Blair M           7 AZOT-CA                50.08      50.12  
 10 Hundal, Avyaan             8 NOVA-CA                55.12      50.89  
 11 Holeman, Jeresy P          7 NOVA-CA                52.18      52.15  
 12 Nishiyama, Ayaka           7 NOVA-CA                   NT      52.35  
 13 Ikagawa, Tugumi H          8 NOVA-CA                53.80      53.04  
 14 Adams, Brieleigh Kay K     6 AZOT-CA                   NT      53.24  
 15 Mastros, Vivian M          8 SEAL-CA                59.97      53.46  
 16 Soni, Riddhima             6 NOVA-CA                59.77      57.50  
 17 Lin, Sophia P              7 AZOT-CA                   NT      58.25  
 18 Eich, Avril Y              8 NOVA-CA              1:01.52    1:02.02  
 19 Jones, Taylor B            7 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:02.86  
 20 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA              1:01.85    1:04.04  
 21 Glidden, Madison L         6 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:04.45  
 -- Gun, Kensie M              7 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Priest, Braelyn A          8 NOVA-CA                49.45         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                21.77      22.64  
  2 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                26.28      23.38  
  3 Zheng, Hanwen              8 NOVA-CA                24.89      25.20  
  4 Ye, Yolanda                8 AZOT-CA                25.42      25.24  
  5 Wu, Mila Y                 8 NOVA-CA                27.43      25.53  
  6 Gun, Kendalyn M            7 NOVA-CA                27.23      25.68  
  7 Tennant, Blair M           7 AZOT-CA                26.19      25.90  
  8 Holeman, Jeresy P          7 NOVA-CA                25.72      26.24  
  9 Chan, Elizabeth C          8 NOVA-CA                25.26      26.33  
 10 Tonkovich, Taitlyn S       8 DA-CA                  26.28      26.38  
 11 Takashima, Kaela           7 NOVA-CA                26.41      26.53  
 12 Nishiyama, Ayaka           7 NOVA-CA                31.90      26.77  
 13 Garcia, Elena I            7 SWRD-CA                27.68      26.91  
 14 Diep, Sarah K              7 NOVA-CA                   NT      27.39  
 15 Gordon, Leora              7 NOVA-CA                29.07      27.44  
 16 Lin, Sophia P              7 AZOT-CA                28.96      27.98  
 17 Beighley, Fiona E          7 DA-CA                     NT      28.98  
 18 Mastros, Vivian M          8 SEAL-CA                29.26      29.06  
 19 Adams, Brieleigh Kay K     6 AZOT-CA                31.54      29.56  
 20 Eich, Avril Y              8 NOVA-CA                33.27      30.95  
 21 Jones, Taylor B            7 NOVA-CA                   NT      31.60  
 22 Ikagawa, Tugumi H          8 NOVA-CA                33.37      32.17  
 23 Soni, Riddhima             6 NOVA-CA                30.80      33.19  
 24 Shumway, Katie E           7 AZOT-CA                41.26      34.11  
 25 Tricano, Olivia P          6 SEAL-CA                38.28      37.26  
 -- Hogan, Kinley F            7 BACK-CA                28.17         DQ  
 -- Glidden, Madison L         6 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lin, Olivia P              6 AZOT-CA                53.43         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                46.87      47.05  
  2 Kurumado, Rika K           8 AZOT-CA                50.59      47.18  
  3 Heumann, Anna T            8 NOVA-CA                   NT      49.80  
  4 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA                49.09      49.91  
  5 Tricano, Ella S            8 SEAL-CA                50.23      51.03  
  6 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                53.61      51.71  
  7 Zheng, Hanwen              8 NOVA-CA                56.08      52.09  
  8 Vasquez, Melissa S         7 AZOT-CA                   NT      53.63  
  9 Chan, Elizabeth C          8 NOVA-CA                54.90      54.13  
 10 Holeman, Jeresy P          7 NOVA-CA                55.97      54.55  
 11 Gun, Kensie M              7 NOVA-CA                56.03      55.31  
 12 Ye, Yolanda                8 AZOT-CA                   NT      55.38  
 13 Boyle, Quinn E             8 SWRD-CA              1:00.02      55.48  
 14 Tonkovich, Taitlyn S       8 DA-CA                  55.19      56.10  
 15 Takashima, Kaela           7 NOVA-CA                58.06      56.44  
 16 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA              1:01.99      58.08  
 17 Kasayama, Mia T            7 SWRD-CA              1:01.20      59.06  
 18 Katzer, Autumn E           8 NOVA-CA              1:03.38      59.08  
 19 Adams, Brieleigh Kay K     6 AZOT-CA              1:10.16    1:00.44  
 20 Lin, Sophia P              7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:02.18  
 21 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA              1:02.88    1:03.01  
 22 Bielinski, Brielle C       7 SNAP-CA                   NT    1:08.36  
 23 Soni, Riddhima             6 NOVA-CA              1:12.85    1:11.68  
 24 Manlutac, Peyton G         6 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:13.42  
 25 Brown, Avery H             6 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:17.24  
 -- Jacob, Emery N             8 NOVA-CA                59.10         DQ  
 -- Gandotra, Naaya            6 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Boyle, Bailey E            7 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tennant, Blair M           7 AZOT-CA                21.23      20.29  
  2 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA                20.64      20.35  
  3 Jacob, Rachel G            8 SET-CA                 22.32      20.69  
  4 Jacob, Emery N             8 NOVA-CA                20.59      20.86  
  5 Takashima, Kaela           7 NOVA-CA                21.53      21.38  
  6 Ye, Yolanda                8 AZOT-CA                22.91      22.57  
  7 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA                20.10      22.69  
  8 Vasquez, Melissa S         7 AZOT-CA                   NT      22.74  
  8 Garcia, Elena I            7 SWRD-CA                21.43      22.74  
 10 Gun, Kensie M              7 NOVA-CA                25.58      23.23  
 11 Gordon, Leora              7 NOVA-CA                26.23      25.97  
 12 Ikagawa, Tugumi H          8 NOVA-CA                24.91      26.65  
 13 Wilson, Madeleine H        6 BACK-CA                   NT      27.23  
 14 Jones, Taylor B            7 NOVA-CA                   NT      27.89  
 15 Huang, Grace Z             8 AZOT-CA                   NT      28.97  
 16 Brown, Avery H             6 SWRD-CA                28.46      29.53  
 17 Lin, Sophia P              7 AZOT-CA                28.21      30.03  
 18 Soni, Riddhima             6 NOVA-CA                28.41      30.72  
 19 Adams, Brieleigh Kay K     6 AZOT-CA                30.95      30.96  
 20 Manlutac, Peyton G         6 RIPT-CA                   NT      33.30  
 21 Shumway, Katie E           7 AZOT-CA                   NT      33.32  
 22 Bourke, Kennedy C          5 BACK-CA                   NT      35.18  
 23 Gandotra, Naaya            6 AZOT-CA                33.87      38.54  
 24 Lin, Olivia P              6 AZOT-CA              1:34.24    1:05.87  
 -- Huang, Olivia Z            6 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Encheff, Ava V             5 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricano, Ella S            8 SEAL-CA                45.41      46.44  
  2 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA                49.08      48.11  
  3 Priest, Braelyn A          8 NOVA-CA                52.99      52.41  
  4 Gun, Kensie M              7 NOVA-CA                   NT      53.81  
  5 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA                53.59      55.93  
  6 Hundal, Avyaan             8 NOVA-CA              1:13.01      58.45  
  7 Kasayama, Mia T            7 SWRD-CA              1:15.45    1:00.43  
  8 Brown, Avery H             6 SWRD-CA              1:07.42    1:04.93  
  9 Lin, Sophia P              7 AZOT-CA              1:06.04    1:05.76  
 10 Walsh, Emma C              7 SWRD-CA              1:38.17    1:45.93  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA              1:33.19    1:34.01  
      46.25   47.76                                                
  2 Sherry, Penelope J         7 RIPT-CA              1:45.46    1:36.46  
      43.50   52.96                                                
  3 Tricano, Ella S            8 SEAL-CA              1:38.91    1:40.39  
      46.02   54.37                                                
  4 Wu, Mila Y                 8 NOVA-CA              1:52.13    1:44.24  
      51.12   53.12                                                
  5 Garcia, Elena I            7 SWRD-CA              1:49.37    1:45.40  
      47.36   58.04                                                
  6 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA              1:43.67    1:46.77  
      52.14   54.63                                                
  7 Ye, Yolanda                8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:49.57  
      52.73   56.84                                                
  8 Diep, Sarah K              7 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:50.01  
      52.57   57.44                                                
  9 Kasayama, Mia T            7 SWRD-CA              2:07.05    1:52.18  
      54.68   57.50                                                
 10 Tonkovich, Taitlyn S       8 DA-CA                     NT    1:52.78  
      56.71   56.07                                                
 11 Gordon, Leora              7 NOVA-CA              1:59.38    1:54.13  
      52.87 1:01.26                                                
 12 Landy, Maria J             6 BACK-CA              2:10.42    2:06.72  
    1:03.15 1:03.57                                                
 13 Brown, Avery H             6 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:10.62  
    1:01.96 1:08.66                                                
 14 Walsh, Emma C              7 SWRD-CA              2:37.08    2:46.85  
    1:26.96 1:19.89                                                
 -- Gun, Kendalyn M            7 NOVA-CA              2:02.96         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ton, Alyssa D             10 RIPT-CA                30.12      29.42  
  2 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA                29.72      29.65  
  3 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA                30.90      31.65  
  4 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA                32.10      32.24  
  5 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA                34.14      33.09  
  6 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        9 NOVA-CA                34.57      33.45  
  7 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA                35.47      33.54  
  8 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA                33.98      33.64  
  9 Ben Yaish, Shira          10 NOVA-CA                   NT      33.92  
 10 Paul, Olivia S            10 SET-CA                 33.74      33.94  
 11 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA                33.19      33.96  
 12 Riley, Reagan V           10 NOVA-CA                36.47      34.08  
 13 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                34.27      34.34  
 14 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA                37.87      35.07  
 15 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA                35.47      35.13  
 16 Nguyen, Grace T           10 NOVA-CA                36.97      35.61  
 17 De Leon, Jessrene P        9 NOVA-CA                36.78      35.71  
 18 Norton, Naomi R            9 NOVA-CA                   NT      35.96  
 19 Vu, Sophia T              10 NOVA-CA                36.32      35.97  
 20 Willmer, Gwenyth H         9 NOVA-CA                37.20      36.07  
 21 Jaberansari, Ava          10 NOVA-CA                35.54      36.08  
 22 Hogan, Ella G             10 BACK-CA                35.50      36.13  
 22 Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA                35.55      36.13  
 24 Mader, Sophia L           10 COTO-CA                37.47      36.28  
 25 Paguyo, Cali C             9 SWRD-CA                36.77      36.38  
 26 Samuels, Mya C             9 SWRD-CA                39.19      36.62  
 27 Tran, Tatum E              9 AZOT-CA                38.08      36.72  
 28 Lee, Noelle M              9 NOVA-CA                37.25      37.16  
 29 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA                37.37      37.18  
 30 Laciura, Jewels V         10 COTO-CA                39.93      37.19  
 31 Patton, Violet C          10 NOVA-CA                37.07      37.33  
 32 Sherry, Olivia A          10 RIPT-CA                41.00      38.21  
 33 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA                38.62      38.26  
 34 Lam, Sydney H             10 AZOT-CA                39.27      38.34  
 35 Garcia, Kristiana B        9 SEAL-CA                40.90      38.81  
 36 Fischer, Linda A           9 NOVA-CA                40.22      38.90  
 37 Hu, Elva                  10 NOVA-CA                38.99      38.93  
 38 Renta, Emily J             9 SEAL-CA                37.94      39.28  
 39 Zanuccoli, Mia L           9 NOVA-CA                46.26      39.81  
 40 Tran, Annie G              9 NOVA-CA                   NT      40.30  
 41 Chen, Joanne A            10 AZOT-CA                41.25      40.48  
 42 Grandes, Zoey A            9 NOVA-CA                43.31      40.71  
 43 Waltersdorfer, Anna E     10 LTSC-CA                42.23      41.29  
 44 Renta, Sophie E           10 SEAL-CA                39.35      41.49  
 45 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                40.20      41.83  
 46 Bucko, Bailey G            9 SEAL-CA                43.75      42.38  
 47 Skinner, Zoe F            10 DA-CA                  41.62      42.48  
 48 Spencer, Samantha O        9 SEAL-CA                44.11      42.65  
 49 Jain, Ally                10 SNAP-CA                   NT      43.84  
 50 Lind, Lotus R              9 NOVA-CA                41.77      43.90  
 51 Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA                46.32      46.01  
 52 Huang, Katherine          10 AZOT-CA                45.12      46.23  
 53 Catanzano, Emme Q         10 AZOT-CA                47.36      47.89  
 54 Hallett, Brinley M         9 DA-CA                     NT      50.19  
 -- Thomas, Madelyn J         10 RIPT-CA              1:07.95         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA              1:06.32    1:04.33  
      31.00   33.33                                                
  2 Ton, Alyssa D             10 RIPT-CA              1:12.24    1:06.75  
      31.11   35.64                                                
  3 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA              1:10.06    1:09.56  
      32.72   36.84                                                
  4 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA              1:14.60    1:11.14  
      34.35   36.79                                                
  5 Le, Taylor T               9 NOVA-CA              1:13.10    1:13.54  
      34.51   39.03                                                
  6 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              1:18.16    1:14.40  
      35.29   39.11                                                
  7 Dinh, Alexis G             9 SWRD-CA              1:16.21    1:15.16  
      36.37   38.79                                                
  8 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:14.61    1:15.28  
      35.55   39.73                                                
  9 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA              1:15.60    1:15.31  
      34.61   40.70                                                
 10 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        9 NOVA-CA              1:17.53    1:15.70  
      35.26   40.44                                                
 11 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA              1:14.45    1:15.73  
      36.07   39.66                                                
 12 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:16.20  
      35.33   40.87                                                
 13 Riley, Reagan V           10 NOVA-CA              1:18.34    1:17.32  
      37.73   39.59                                                
 14 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                1:18.33    1:17.90  
      36.33   41.57                                                
 15 Ben Yaish, Shira          10 NOVA-CA              1:15.47    1:18.75  
      37.40   41.35                                                
 15 Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA              1:18.15    1:18.75  
      37.98   40.77                                                
 17 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA              1:19.35    1:19.47  
      37.26   42.21                                                
 18 Khudiakova, Veronika *     9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:19.51  
      35.30   44.21                                                
 19 Alva, Taylor S             8 AZOT-CA              1:24.26    1:22.05  
      40.14   41.91                                                
 20 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA              1:35.32    1:22.81  
      38.43   44.38                                                
 21 Mader, Sophia L           10 COTO-CA              1:26.99    1:23.30  
      38.19   45.11                                                
 22 Tran, Tatum E              9 AZOT-CA              1:26.10    1:23.45  
      39.54   43.91                                                
 23 Hogan, Ella G             10 BACK-CA              1:22.67    1:23.71  
 24 Landy, Gabrielle M         9 BACK-CA              1:20.93    1:24.06  
      41.16   42.90                                                
 25 Tennant, Brooklyn T        8 AZOT-CA              1:27.64    1:24.25  
      39.50   44.75                                                
 26 Lam, Sydney H             10 AZOT-CA              1:25.46    1:24.92  
      40.73   44.19                                                
 27 Kurokawa, Maya            10 SEAL-CA              1:25.77    1:25.11  
      40.12   44.99                                                
 28 Norton, Naomi R            9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:25.58  
      38.24   47.34                                                
 29 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA              1:25.64    1:27.13  
      40.03   47.10                                                
 30 Laciura, Jewels V         10 COTO-CA              1:41.17    1:27.32  
      40.48   46.84                                                
 31 Lee, Noelle M              9 NOVA-CA              1:22.21    1:27.46  
      42.08   45.38                                                
 32 Robson, Hazuna            10 SET-CA               1:27.64    1:27.75  
      42.32   45.43                                                
 33 Han, Megan P               9 AZOT-CA              1:24.70    1:27.98  
      40.92   47.06                                                
 34 Gauf, Riley B             10 SET-CA                    NT    1:28.97  
      43.84   45.13                                                
 35 Carrillo, Cali N           9 NOVA-CA              1:50.73    1:31.41  
      43.19   48.22                                                
 36 Grandes, Zoey A            9 NOVA-CA              1:36.22    1:32.04  
      43.13   48.91                                                
 37 Takano, Mai H              9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:32.13  
      42.38   49.75                                                
 38 Varbanova, Ivanie N        9 NOVA-CA              1:37.87    1:34.55  
      44.46   50.09                                                
 39 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA              1:32.10    1:36.43  
      44.59   51.84                                                
 40 Hundal, Ariana             9 NOVA-CA              1:38.53    1:37.26  
      46.15   51.11                                                
 41 Skinner, Zoe F            10 DA-CA                1:37.80    1:37.80  
      45.34   52.46                                                
 42 Kim, Hannah Y              9 NOVA-CA              1:36.67    1:40.25  
      46.26   53.99                                                
 43 Nagai, Katie Y             9 NOVA-CA              1:36.48    1:43.19  
      51.33   51.86                                                
 44 Hundal, Anaya              9 NOVA-CA              1:48.51    1:43.40  
      49.09   54.31                                                
 45 Arteaga, Daniela          10 SET-CA               1:40.25    1:43.52  
      47.01   56.51                                                
 46 Lind, Lotus R              9 NOVA-CA              1:40.33    1:43.73  
      46.22   57.51                                                
 47 Catanzano, Emme Q         10 AZOT-CA              1:55.45    1:43.77  
      49.31   54.46                                                
 48 Gogley, Kelsey N          10 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:53.35  
      51.27 1:02.08                                                
 49 Khalighi, Sharin           9 NOVA-CA              2:02.50    1:59.32  
      54.36 1:04.96                                                
 50 Ho, Hannah D              10 SEAL-CA                   NT    2:06.11  
      54.85 1:11.26                                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA              2:25.24    2:16.87  
      31.24   34.72   35.59   35.32                                
  2 Ton, Alyssa D             10 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:28.29  
      32.61   38.89   40.40   36.39                                
  3 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA              2:33.43    2:31.75  
      33.15   39.26   40.80   38.54                                
  4 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA              2:42.28    2:34.85  
      34.80   39.91   40.24   39.90                                
  5 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:38.78  
      34.44   41.32   43.72   39.30                                
  6 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:41.09  
      34.89   40.78   44.84   40.58                                
  7 Paul, Olivia S            10 SET-CA                    NT    2:44.46  
      36.68   41.83   44.02   41.93                                
  8 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              2:48.93    2:46.04  
      35.42   40.90   44.38   45.34                                
  9 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA                    NT    2:52.73  
      38.49   44.98   46.53   42.73                                
 10 Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA                    NT    2:53.08  
      40.13   45.38   46.16   41.41                                
 11 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:55.52  
      37.28   44.74   47.70   45.80                                
 12 Hogan, Ella G             10 BACK-CA              2:54.78    2:56.14  
      38.89   44.46   47.14   45.65                                
 13 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA               3:26.29    2:59.71  
      40.03   46.90   47.93   44.85                                
 14 Landy, Gabrielle M         9 BACK-CA              2:57.00    3:11.19  
      44.28   50.77   48.88   47.26                                
 15 Gu, Gabby                  9 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:27.03  
      45.55   52.83   54.99   53.66                                
 16 Skinner, Zoe F            10 DA-CA                3:26.89    3:29.19  
      45.46   52.68   56.61   54.44                                
 17 Arteaga, Daniela          10 SET-CA                    NT    3:34.62  
      42.96   59.11   54.96   57.59                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA                36.56      35.87  
  2 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                  38.07      37.05  
  3 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA                41.65      38.88  
  4 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        9 NOVA-CA                40.15      39.23  
  5 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA                41.04      39.27  
  6 Jaberansari, Ava          10 NOVA-CA                41.60      39.59  
  7 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA                40.65      39.90  
  8 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA                38.95      39.95  
  9 Zimny, Laura L            10 AZOT-CA                41.89      40.28  
 10 Paguyo, Cali C             9 SWRD-CA                43.37      40.54  
 11 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA                40.74      40.57  
 12 Ben Yaish, Shira          10 NOVA-CA                41.37      40.77  
 13 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA                41.32      41.37  
 13 Lowe, Helena F            10 NOVA-CA                40.62      41.37  
 15 Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA                42.20      41.66  
 16 De Leon, Jessrene P        9 NOVA-CA                43.86      41.68  
 17 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA                41.68      41.93  
 18 Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA                 42.24      41.98  
 19 Alva, Taylor S             8 AZOT-CA                41.54      42.02  
 20 Norton, Naomi R            9 NOVA-CA                   NT      42.57  
 21 Tran, Tatum E              9 AZOT-CA                42.87      42.73  
 22 Sherry, Olivia A          10 RIPT-CA                48.38      43.12  
 23 Tran, Annie G              9 NOVA-CA                48.33      43.35  
 24 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA                 51.38      43.75  
 25 Garcia, Kristiana B        9 SEAL-CA                   NT      44.15  
 26 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA                44.85      44.17  
 27 Mader, Bethany E          10 COTO-CA                44.02      44.57  
 28 Tennant, Brooklyn T        8 AZOT-CA                45.73      44.82  
 29 Mader, Sophia L           10 COTO-CA                48.00      45.19  
 30 Fischer, Linda A           9 NOVA-CA                48.19      45.23  
 31 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA                 44.71      45.30  
 32 Samuels, Mya C             9 SWRD-CA                49.03      45.31  
 33 Arteaga, Daniela          10 SET-CA                 47.49      45.40  
 34 Zanuccoli, Mia L           9 NOVA-CA                47.58      45.48  
 35 Chen, Joanne A            10 AZOT-CA                46.50      46.46  
 36 Grandes, Zoey A            9 NOVA-CA                51.24      46.69  
 37 Lam, Sydney H             10 AZOT-CA                44.01      46.76  
 38 Gaskin, Eabha D            9 BACK-CA                45.15      47.07  
 39 Spencer, Samantha O        9 SEAL-CA                46.58      47.83  
 40 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                50.05      48.81  
 41 Bucko, Bailey G            9 SEAL-CA                48.70      49.17  
 42 Landy, Gabrielle M         9 BACK-CA                   NT      49.32  
 43 Jain, Ally                10 SNAP-CA                   NT      49.97  
 44 Heilman, Megan C          10 DA-CA                1:02.66      50.28  
 45 Nguyen, Audrey N           7 RIPT-CA                   NT      50.45  
 46 Laciura, Jewels V         10 COTO-CA                49.00      51.23  
 47 Lind, Lotus R              9 NOVA-CA                51.50      51.75  
 48 Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA                55.06      56.99  
 49 Thomas, Madelyn J         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      59.21  
 50 Hallett, Brinley M         9 DA-CA                     NT      59.94  
 -- Varbanova, Ivanie N        9 NOVA-CA                49.00         DQ  
 -- Huang, Katherine          10 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:25.80    1:22.22  
      40.17   42.05                                                
  2 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA              1:26.00    1:24.58  
      42.16   42.42                                                
  3 Le, Taylor T               9 NOVA-CA              1:27.56    1:24.79  
      40.79   44.00                                                
  4 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA              1:26.26    1:24.87  
      41.45   43.42                                                
  5 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA              1:31.80    1:25.14  
      41.21   43.93                                                
  6 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              1:32.12    1:25.22  
      40.93   44.29                                                
  7 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA              1:37.02    1:27.58  
      42.26   45.32                                                
  8 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        9 NOVA-CA              1:29.14    1:27.61  
      42.46   45.15                                                
  9 Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA              1:28.90    1:27.66  
      42.79   44.87                                                
 10 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:28.90    1:27.75  
      42.53   45.22                                                
 11 Khudiakova, Veronika *     9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:28.68  
      42.72   45.96                                                
 12 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              1:29.34    1:29.05  
      44.06   44.99                                                
 13 Ben Yaish, Shira          10 NOVA-CA              1:30.49    1:30.87  
      44.56   46.31                                                
 14 Carrillo, Cali N           9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:31.24  
      43.72   47.52                                                
 15 Lowe, Helena F            10 NOVA-CA              1:32.23    1:31.90  
      44.04   47.86                                                
 16 Riley, Reagan V           10 NOVA-CA              1:37.76    1:32.10  
      44.65   47.45                                                
 17 Han, Megan P               9 AZOT-CA              1:33.48    1:32.55  
      45.80   46.75                                                
 18 Alva, Taylor S             8 AZOT-CA              1:32.56    1:33.50  
      45.73   47.77                                                
 19 Norton, Naomi R            9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:33.87  
      43.38   50.49                                                
 20 Tran, Tatum E              9 AZOT-CA              1:37.92    1:34.71  
      45.28   49.43                                                
 21 Sherry, Olivia A          10 RIPT-CA              1:47.39    1:35.44  
      46.03   49.41                                                
 22 Lam, Sydney H             10 AZOT-CA              1:34.50    1:35.54  
 23 Tennant, Brooklyn T        8 AZOT-CA              1:41.14    1:35.68  
      46.44   49.24                                                
 24 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA               1:35.18    1:35.76  
      46.73   49.03                                                
 25 Robson, Hazuna            10 SET-CA               1:40.30    1:37.31  
      48.06   49.25                                                
 26 Fischer, Linda A           9 NOVA-CA              1:42.02    1:37.56  
      47.69   49.87                                                
 27 Mader, Sophia L           10 COTO-CA              1:44.75    1:41.13  
      48.86   52.27                                                
 28 Gauf, Riley B             10 SET-CA               1:33.72    1:42.13  
      49.63   52.50                                                
 29 Grandes, Zoey A            9 NOVA-CA              1:49.29    1:42.54  
      49.17   53.37                                                
 30 Takano, Mai H              9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:42.94  
 31 Kim, Hannah Y              9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:44.71  
      50.65   54.06                                                
 32 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA              1:50.86    1:45.64  
      50.26   55.38                                                
 33 Arteaga, Daniela          10 SET-CA                    NT    1:46.68  
 34 Landy, Gabrielle M         9 BACK-CA              1:40.18    1:47.27  
      53.58   53.69                                                
 35 Nagai, Katie Y             9 NOVA-CA              1:49.16    1:47.59  
      53.38   54.21                                                
 36 Hundal, Anaya              9 NOVA-CA              1:59.30    1:51.27  
      53.41   57.86                                                
 37 Khalighi, Sharin           9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:57.51  
      54.83 1:02.68                                                
 -- Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                1:23.54         DQ  
      38.75   44.12                                                
 -- Lind, Lotus R              9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      53.26   58.80                                                
 -- Hundal, Ariana             9 NOVA-CA              1:50.59         DQ  
      49.03   56.93                                                
 -- Mader, Bethany E          10 COTO-CA              1:38.99         DQ  
      44.50   48.18                                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                40.93      38.85  
  2 Le, Taylor T               9 NOVA-CA                39.02      39.46  
  3 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA                40.75      40.98  
  4 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA                43.69      42.59  
  5 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA                43.94      42.65  
  6 Ton, Alyssa D             10 RIPT-CA                43.28      43.24  
  7 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                44.40      44.29  
  8 Tran, Tatum E              9 AZOT-CA                43.87      44.77  
  9 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA                45.01      46.02  
 10 Sherry, Olivia A          10 RIPT-CA                55.09      46.32  
 11 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA                46.78      46.52  
 12 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        9 NOVA-CA                46.85      46.55  
 13 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA                47.85      47.05  
 14 Tennant, Brooklyn T        8 AZOT-CA                47.36      47.15  
 15 Dinh, Alexis G             9 SWRD-CA                47.55      47.28  
 16 Fischer, Linda A           9 NOVA-CA                48.49      47.33  
 17 Lee, Noelle M              9 NOVA-CA                47.17      47.66  
 18 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA                46.43      47.87  
 19 Riley, Reagan V           10 NOVA-CA                50.18      48.14  
 20 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA                46.45      48.47  
 21 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA                45.50      48.50  
 22 Mader, Sophia L           10 COTO-CA                51.04      48.94  
 23 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA                51.72      49.48  
 24 Carrillo, Cali N           9 NOVA-CA                51.78      50.65  
 25 Lam, Sydney H             10 AZOT-CA                   NT      50.85  
 26 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                52.11      51.20  
 27 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA                52.05      51.21  
 28 Lowe, Helena F            10 NOVA-CA                49.42      51.28  
 29 Ben Yaish, Shira          10 NOVA-CA                52.81      51.32  
 30 Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA                 53.00      51.57  
 31 Han, Megan P               9 AZOT-CA                51.91      52.08  
 32 Skinner, Zoe F            10 DA-CA                  51.78      52.39  
 33 Mader, Bethany E          10 COTO-CA                   NT      52.58  
 34 Grandes, Zoey A            9 NOVA-CA                55.73      53.56  
 35 Robson, Hazuna            10 SET-CA                 52.74      54.19  
 36 Nagai, Katie Y             9 NOVA-CA                53.03      54.54  
 37 Varbanova, Ivanie N        9 NOVA-CA                51.87      55.45  
 38 Hundal, Ariana             9 NOVA-CA                56.77      57.53  
 39 Kim, Hannah Y              9 NOVA-CA                57.16      58.39  
 40 Catanzano, Emme Q         10 AZOT-CA              1:00.80      59.35  
 41 Arteaga, Daniela          10 SET-CA                    NT    1:00.23  
 42 Gogley, Kelsey N          10 SWRD-CA              1:03.26    1:02.10  
 43 Khalighi, Sharin           9 NOVA-CA              1:06.01    1:07.51  
 -- Norton, Naomi R            9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kurokawa, Maya            10 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hundal, Anaya              9 NOVA-CA                54.21         DQ  
 -- Lind, Lotus R              9 NOVA-CA                59.86         DQ  
 -- Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                  47.99         DQ  
 -- Laciura, Jewels V         10 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ho, Hannah D              10 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA              1:25.45    1:21.66  
      39.67   41.99                                                
  2 Novak, Sophia I           10 SWRD-CA              1:30.89    1:25.77  
      40.48   45.29                                                
  3 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              1:35.14    1:31.92  
      44.26   47.66                                                
  4 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              1:35.37    1:33.43  
      44.23   49.20                                                
  5 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:39.56    1:33.77  
      44.77   49.00                                                
  6 Nguyen, Grace T           10 NOVA-CA              1:40.49    1:35.07  
      45.10   49.97                                                
  7 Willmer, Gwenyth H         9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:36.31  
      45.55   50.76                                                
  8 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:37.12  
      45.61   51.51                                                
  9 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:42.06    1:37.24  
      47.38   49.86                                                
 10 Renta, Emily J             9 SEAL-CA              1:41.74    1:41.02  
      48.41   52.61                                                
 11 Riley, Reagan V           10 NOVA-CA              1:47.43    1:41.49  
      47.53   53.96                                                
 12 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA              1:41.85    1:42.10  
      48.15   53.95                                                
 13 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA              1:41.73    1:42.29  
      48.73   53.56                                                
 14 Vu, Sophia T              10 NOVA-CA              1:53.33    1:43.58  
      46.42   57.16                                                
 15 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                1:48.69    1:45.67  
      48.18   57.49                                                
 16 Waltersdorfer, Anna E     10 LTSC-CA              1:48.02    1:46.12  
      53.66   52.46                                                
 17 Patton, Violet C          10 NOVA-CA              1:51.43    1:47.26  
      50.78   56.48                                                
 18 Tran, Annie G              9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:47.28  
      51.02   56.26                                                
 19 Landy, Gabrielle M         9 BACK-CA              1:49.37    1:50.34  
      53.89   56.45                                                
 20 Huang, Katherine          10 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:53.62  
      55.87   57.75                                                
 21 Mader, Bethany E          10 COTO-CA              1:55.04    1:54.31  
      52.95 1:01.36                                                
 22 Varbanova, Ivanie N        9 NOVA-CA              2:00.24    1:54.67  
      55.83   58.84                                                
 23 Skinner, Zoe F            10 DA-CA                1:55.13    1:59.77  
      58.41 1:01.36                                                
 24 Spencer, Samantha O        9 SEAL-CA                   NT    2:00.52  
      56.80 1:03.72                                                
 25 Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:02.05  
      58.18 1:03.87                                                
 26 Catanzano, Emme Q         10 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:04.15  
      58.75 1:05.40                                                
 27 Nguyen, Audrey N           7 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:07.78  
    1:01.67 1:06.11                                                
 -- Hu, Elva                  10 NOVA-CA              1:41.31         DQ  
 -- Lee, Noelle M              9 NOVA-CA              1:49.30         DQ  
      50.31   54.64                                                
 -- Tennant, Brooklyn T        8 AZOT-CA              1:41.32         DQ  
 -- Heilman, Megan C          10 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
    1:03.07 1:08.01                                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ton, Alyssa D             10 RIPT-CA                32.67      32.18  
  2 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA                32.40      32.21  
  3 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA                35.53      34.48  
  4 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                34.41      34.61  
  5 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                36.51      36.55  
  5 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA                36.50      36.55  
  7 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA                38.32      36.79  
  8 Paul, Olivia S            10 SET-CA                 38.34      38.19  
  9 Zimny, Laura L            10 AZOT-CA                   NT      38.66  
 10 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA                38.88      38.78  
 11 Jaberansari, Ava          10 NOVA-CA                42.91      38.90  
 12 Hogan, Ella G             10 BACK-CA                39.86      39.79  
 13 Alva, Taylor S             8 AZOT-CA                41.72      40.15  
 14 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA                42.19      40.34  
 15 Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA                40.85      40.43  
 16 Ben Yaish, Shira          10 NOVA-CA                42.74      41.22  
 17 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA                 47.71      41.85  
 18 Renta, Sophie E           10 SEAL-CA                43.05      42.82  
 19 Vu, Sophia T              10 NOVA-CA                40.77      43.08  
 20 Norton, Naomi R            9 NOVA-CA                   NT      43.42  
 21 Gaskin, Eabha D            9 BACK-CA                42.86      43.45  
 22 Garcia, Kristiana B        9 SEAL-CA                44.40      44.16  
 23 Zanuccoli, Mia L           9 NOVA-CA                56.28      44.70  
 24 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                44.70      44.99  
 25 Gu, Gabby                  9 AZOT-CA                47.03      45.96  
 26 Hu, Elva                  10 NOVA-CA                46.26      46.86  
 27 Samuels, Mya C             9 SWRD-CA                48.28      47.39  
 28 Arteaga, Daniela          10 SET-CA                 51.99      48.03  
 29 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA                 51.29      48.09  
 30 Grandes, Zoey A            9 NOVA-CA                52.58      49.37  
 31 Tennant, Brooklyn T        8 AZOT-CA                56.20      50.94  
 32 Bucko, Bailey G            9 SEAL-CA                52.16      52.40  
 33 Nguyen, Audrey N           7 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:02.95  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA              1:21.55    1:18.70  
      36.06   42.64                                                
  2 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA              1:23.60    1:22.10  
      36.65   45.45                                                
  3 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:27.41    1:23.44  
      38.80   44.64                                                
  4 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:25.92    1:28.98  
      40.41   48.57                                                
  5 Robles, Amy S              7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:29.29  
      42.42   46.87                                                
  6 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA               1:34.79    1:33.81  
      43.72   50.09                                                
  7 Alva, Taylor S             8 AZOT-CA              1:34.86    1:35.65  
      43.09   52.56                                                
  8 Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA                    NT    1:36.35  
      45.35   51.00                                                
  9 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:37.84  
      43.71   54.13                                                
 10 Khudiakova, Veronika *     9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:41.85  
      45.21   56.64                                                
 11 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA              1:44.16    1:44.63  
      47.45   57.18                                                
 12 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA              2:13.27    1:48.08  
      48.81   59.27                                                
 13 Mader, Bethany E          10 COTO-CA                   NT    1:49.38  
      48.07 1:01.31                                                
 -- Takano, Mai H              9 NOVA-CA              1:57.15         DQ  
      50.02 1:01.52                                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA              1:19.21    1:18.09  
      37.73   40.36                                                
  2 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA              1:19.51    1:18.49  
      35.97   42.52                                                
  3 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:20.32    1:21.60  
      38.87   42.73                                                
  4 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA              1:24.01    1:21.72  
      39.76   41.96                                                
  5 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              1:25.42    1:23.14  
      39.97   43.17                                                
  6 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA              1:22.64    1:24.47  
      38.31   46.16                                                
  7 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:27.63    1:24.60  
      39.97   44.63                                                
  8 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        9 NOVA-CA              1:26.22    1:25.43  
      39.51   45.92                                                
  9 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                1:30.19    1:25.84  
      37.78   48.06                                                
 10 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA              1:23.73    1:26.30  
      39.74   46.56                                                
 11 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA              1:24.92    1:26.60  
      40.44   46.16                                                
 12 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA              1:27.53    1:26.78  
      40.87   45.91                                                
 13 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA              1:34.50    1:28.19  
      40.98   47.21                                                
 14 Riley, Reagan V           10 NOVA-CA              1:39.45    1:28.30  
      41.56   46.74                                                
 15 Zimny, Laura L            10 AZOT-CA              1:26.42    1:29.10  
      41.68   47.42                                                
 16 Alva, Taylor S             8 AZOT-CA              1:33.53    1:29.40  
      41.45   47.95                                                
 17 Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA               1:29.09    1:30.34  
      43.18   47.16                                                
 18 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA              1:34.69    1:30.98  
      41.89   49.09                                                
 19 Nguyen, Grace T           10 NOVA-CA              1:30.52    1:31.55  
      45.17   46.38                                                
 20 Tran, Tatum E              9 AZOT-CA              1:32.49    1:32.49  
      45.20   47.29                                                
 21 Willmer, Gwenyth H         9 NOVA-CA              1:35.04    1:32.69  
      44.59   48.10                                                
 22 Sherry, Olivia A          10 RIPT-CA              1:50.81    1:34.23  
      45.27   48.96                                                
 23 Paguyo, Cali C             9 SWRD-CA              1:39.11    1:34.31  
      42.73   51.58                                                
 24 Gaskin, Eabha D            9 BACK-CA              1:31.60    1:35.35  
      44.93   50.42                                                
 25 Mader, Bethany E          10 COTO-CA                   NT    1:36.02  
      44.05   51.97                                                
 26 Mader, Sophia L           10 COTO-CA              1:36.66    1:36.33  
      45.94   50.39                                                
 27 Renta, Emily J             9 SEAL-CA              2:08.18    1:36.57  
      45.11   51.46                                                
 28 Fischer, Linda A           9 NOVA-CA              1:37.89    1:37.12  
      45.35   51.77                                                
 29 Patton, Violet C          10 NOVA-CA              1:41.38    1:38.94  
      48.00   50.94                                                
 30 Renta, Sophie E           10 SEAL-CA              1:36.95    1:39.12  
      46.99   52.13                                                
 31 Lee, Noelle M              9 NOVA-CA              1:38.72    1:39.44  
      47.84   51.60                                                
 32 Chen, Joanne A            10 AZOT-CA              1:43.17    1:40.96  
      47.24   53.72                                                
 33 Varbanova, Ivanie N        9 NOVA-CA              1:46.68    1:41.82  
      48.41   53.41                                                
 34 Gu, Gabby                  9 AZOT-CA              1:38.25    1:42.75  
      49.24   53.51                                                
 35 Waltersdorfer, Anna E     10 LTSC-CA              1:44.26    1:43.39  
      53.99   49.40                                                
 36 Lind, Lotus R              9 NOVA-CA              1:53.73    1:50.66  
 -- Thomas, Madelyn J         10 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      57.71                                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA              2:51.57    2:52.89  
      36.28   46.02   48.75   41.84                                
  2 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              2:58.63    2:53.48  
      39.51   43.92   52.10   37.95                                
  3 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA              3:02.68    2:55.83  
      41.65   45.19   52.10   36.89                                
  4 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              3:01.19    2:59.27  
      38.68   47.03   52.38   41.18                                
  5 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA              3:04.70    3:02.26  
      39.40   48.13   53.90   40.83                                
  6 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              3:08.51    3:04.69  
      43.92   46.78   51.94   42.05                                
  7 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA               3:35.44    3:11.32  
      43.16   50.04   54.64   43.48                                
  8 Dinh, Alexis G             9 SWRD-CA                   NT    3:13.66  
      47.45   46.41   57.69   42.11                                
  9 Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA                    NT    3:20.04  
      46.63   48.09 1:02.21   43.11                                
 10 Hogan, Ella G             10 BACK-CA              3:16.85    3:20.13  
      43.09   55.21   58.55   43.28                                
 11 Landy, Gabrielle M         9 BACK-CA              3:20.90    3:34.76  
      50.12   59.81   58.47   46.36                                
 12 Lee, Noelle M              9 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:35.83  
      50.87   58.56 1:00.85   45.55                                
 13 Varbanova, Ivanie N        9 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:41.95  
      51.99   57.10 1:03.19   49.67                                
 14 Gauf, Riley B             10 SET-CA                    NT    3:43.71  
      54.03   56.81 1:03.03   49.84                                
 -- Fischer, Linda A           9 NOVA-CA              3:38.19         DQ  
      50.23   53.10   57.27   51.09                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                28.81      28.16  
  2 Wall, Sophia M            12 NOVA-CA                29.40      28.24  
  3 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                28.90      29.12  
  4 Pham, Linh H              12 RIPT-CA                29.87      29.15  
  5 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 UN-02-CA               29.98      29.20  
  6 Nelson, Olivia L          12 NOVA-CA                28.89      29.35  
  7 Cheung, Brielle H         11 NOVA-CA                29.81      29.63  
  8 Finnerty, Jayme L         12 RIPT-CA                28.87      29.64  
  9 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA                29.95      29.70  
 10 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA                30.40      29.82  
 11 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA                31.06      29.93  
 12 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 Unattached-CA          28.70      29.94  
 13 Patterson, Rylie M        12 SEAL-CA                30.51      29.99  
 13 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                29.47      29.99  
 15 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA                29.17      30.23  
 16 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA                30.42      30.25  
 17 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA                30.82      30.29  
 18 Yin, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA                31.00      30.43  
 19 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA                30.41      30.72  
 19 Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA                30.54      30.72  
 21 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA                31.23      30.73  
 21 Diep, Jolie A             11 NOVA-CA                31.32      30.73  
 23 Kang, Chloe E             12 UN-02-CA               30.60      30.89  
 24 Lee, Cadence O            11 NOVA-CA                30.93      31.10  
 25 Lai, Vianna               12 NOVA-CA                31.11      31.39  
 25 Corliss, Samantha M       12 SNAP-CA                30.48      31.39  
 27 Lizardo, Trisha U         12 SWRD-CA                30.92      31.40  
 28 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA                30.87      31.53  
 29 Salazar, Reese P          11 NOVA-CA                31.95      31.83  
 30 Dizdarevic, Adna          11 NOVA-CA                31.63      31.93  
 31 Chang, Sydney             12 SEAL-CA                31.18      31.98  
 32 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA                31.00      32.11  
 33 Ceranic, Leila            11 NOVA-CA                32.99      32.32  
 34 Liu, Nuoyi                11 NOVA-CA                35.49      32.43  
 35 Hardy, Aubrey A           11 Unat-CA                34.37      32.57  
 36 Wong, Leah E              11 AZOT-CA                32.37      33.12  
 37 Razzouk, Rita T           11 AZOT-CA                34.02      33.46  
 38 Barnes, Maddy I           12 SET-CA                 32.67      33.55  
 39 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA                 33.02      33.83  
 40 Nguyen, Sophia L          12 NOVA-CA                34.51      34.22  
 41 Pham, Mira T              11 AZOT-CA                36.59      34.64  
 42 MacVicar, Maia B          12 NOVA-CA                34.00      34.95  
 43 Liang, Lisa A             11 DA-CA                     NT      35.15  
 44 Sabbagh, Jasmine A        11 NOVA-CA                   NT      35.74  
 45 Woodruff, Sally E         11 SWRD-CA                35.21      35.80  
 46 Sherman, Marisol S        12 RIPT-CA                36.22      37.79  
 47 Mastros, Lily A           11 SEAL-CA                37.49      38.10  
 48 Schauer, Jordan L         12 SET-CA                    NT      38.11  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              1:02.31    1:01.54  
      29.11   32.43                                                
  2 Wall, Sophia M            12 NOVA-CA              1:04.43    1:02.14  
      29.84   32.30                                                
  3 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA              1:05.05    1:02.63  
      29.70   32.93                                                
  4 Finnerty, Jayme L         12 RIPT-CA              1:03.83    1:03.54  
      30.12   33.42                                                
  5 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 UN-02-CA             1:02.53    1:03.64  
      29.77   33.87                                                
  6 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 Unattached-CA        1:03.51    1:03.86  
      30.50   33.36                                                
  7 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA              1:05.30    1:04.37  
      30.81   33.56                                                
  8 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA              1:10.34    1:04.58  
      31.10   33.48                                                
  9 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA              1:02.86    1:04.66  
      31.88   32.78                                                
 10 Nelson, Olivia L          12 NOVA-CA              1:02.82    1:04.86  
      30.48   34.38                                                
 11 Lee, Cadence O            11 NOVA-CA              1:07.12    1:07.13  
      32.30   34.83                                                
 12 Kang, Chloe E             12 UN-02-CA             1:08.73    1:07.17  
      32.59   34.58                                                
 13 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               1:08.30    1:07.44  
      32.10   35.34                                                
 14 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA              1:08.39    1:07.53  
      30.43   37.10                                                
 15 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA              1:09.01    1:07.59  
      31.59   36.00                                                
 16 Liu, Nuoyi                11 NOVA-CA              1:21.84    1:08.02  
      31.76   36.26                                                
 17 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              1:05.72    1:08.22  
      33.13   35.09                                                
 18 Salazar, Reese P          11 NOVA-CA              1:08.93    1:08.60  
      32.48   36.12                                                
 19 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA              1:11.45    1:08.90  
      32.50   36.40                                                
 20 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA              1:07.32    1:08.95  
      32.85   36.10                                                
 21 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              1:09.91    1:09.13  
      32.68   36.45                                                
 22 Verdugo, Novalee M        12 SWRD-CA              1:10.69    1:10.20  
      33.69   36.51                                                
 23 Titanji, Nahsima B        12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:10.29  
      32.56   37.73                                                
 24 Hicken, Reese K           11 COTO-CA                   NT    1:10.95  
      34.69   36.26                                                
 25 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 RIPT-CA              1:10.46    1:11.18  
      33.58   37.60                                                
 26 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 NOVA-CA              1:11.16    1:12.41  
      35.42   36.99                                                
 27 Oh, Camille I             12 DA-CA                1:16.36    1:12.56  
      34.26   38.30                                                
 28 Liu, Sarah                12 NOVA-CA              1:23.24    1:12.90  
      34.48   38.42                                                
 29 Wong, Leah E              11 AZOT-CA              1:20.62    1:12.96  
      34.30   38.66                                                
 30 Gaskin, Cliona E          12 BACK-CA              1:14.08    1:14.06  
      34.69   39.37                                                
 31 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA              1:24.10    1:15.14  
      35.78   39.36                                                
 32 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA               1:12.93    1:15.84  
      36.16   39.68                                                
 33 Barnes, Maddy I           12 SET-CA               1:14.61    1:15.99  
      36.09   39.90                                                
 34 Evans, Hai Van C          12 NOVA-CA              1:18.63    1:16.38  
      37.66   38.72                                                
 35 Johnson, McKinley J       11 COTO-CA                   NT    1:16.47  
      37.02   39.45                                                
 36 Patton, Ryleigh Y         11 NOVA-CA              1:16.64    1:16.74  
      36.27   40.47                                                
 37 Ceranic, Leila            11 NOVA-CA              1:10.13    1:17.05  
      36.53   40.52                                                
 38 Dave, Pooja N             11 AZOT-CA              1:18.14    1:17.15  
      36.83   40.32                                                
 39 MacVicar, Maia B          12 NOVA-CA              1:16.63    1:17.91  
      36.88   41.03                                                
 40 Sabbagh, Jasmine A        11 NOVA-CA              1:20.37    1:17.98  
      36.33   41.65                                                
 41 Nguyen, Sophia L          12 NOVA-CA              1:17.97    1:19.57  
      37.36   42.21                                                
 42 Allen, Naomi F            12 SWRD-CA              1:23.40    1:23.24  
      38.93   44.31                                                
 43 Thorpe, Jane C            12 NOVA-CA              1:25.40    1:24.06  
      39.22   44.84                                                
 44 Schauer, Jordan L         12 SET-CA                    NT    1:24.63  
      39.27   45.36                                                
 45 Jiang, Annie              12 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:25.99  
      39.57   46.42                                                
 46 Catanzano, Keira M        12 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:34.53  
      44.51   50.02                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA              2:02.52    2:02.47  
      27.55   31.20   31.96   31.76                                
  2 Wall, Sophia M            12 NOVA-CA              2:17.53    2:13.95  
      29.95   34.84   35.08   34.08                                
  3 Cheung, Brielle H         11 NOVA-CA              2:18.77    2:18.82  
  4 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA              2:25.55    2:19.86  
      32.43   36.02   36.78   34.63                                
  5 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA              2:23.11    2:21.26  
      31.67   35.33   36.79   37.47                                
  6 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               2:27.88    2:23.42  
      33.31   36.86   36.77   36.48                                
  7 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               2:38.91    2:26.39  
      33.05   37.44   38.76   37.14                                
  8 Delgadillo, Christiana C  11 BACK-CA                   NT    2:31.15  
  9 Corliss, Samantha M       12 SNAP-CA              2:35.53    2:32.00  
 10 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA              2:34.72    2:32.14  
      34.71   39.20   40.51   37.72                                
 11 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA              2:32.95    2:32.50  
      34.70   39.46   40.59   37.75                                
 12 Dizdarevic, Adna          11 NOVA-CA              2:32.78    2:33.20  
      33.92   39.04   41.57   38.67                                
 13 Lutz, Audrey M            12 COTO-CA              2:37.81    2:33.51  
      35.40   39.35   40.56   38.20                                
 14 Gandotra, Deea            11 AZOT-CA              2:38.96    2:34.95  
      35.18   39.42   40.13   40.22                                
 15 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA               2:52.97    2:40.08  
      37.74   42.18   41.82   38.34                                
 16 Hicken, Reese K           11 COTO-CA              2:49.44    2:43.37  
      34.84   39.85   43.29   45.39                                
 17 MacVicar, Maia B          12 NOVA-CA              3:12.57    2:44.69  
      36.89   42.65   44.19   40.96                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                   NT    5:59.70  
      31.21   36.08   36.12   36.86   36.93   37.22   37.40   37.19
      36.16   34.53                                                
  2 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              5:56.73    6:02.21  
      32.17   36.12   37.17   37.72   37.15   36.82   37.20   37.07
      35.87   34.92                                                
  3 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA              6:10.92    6:30.35  
      33.79   39.02   39.93   40.32   40.29   39.69   40.55   40.15
      38.67   37.94                                                
  4 Robins, Kate M            12 SET-CA                    NT    6:57.35  
      37.87   42.41   42.40   42.94   43.74   43.15   42.97   42.73
      42.54   36.60                                                
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                    NT   13:31.33  
      35.25   39.84   40.74   40.73   41.48   41.16   41.46   41.04
      41.61   42.13   41.04   41.61   41.84   41.60   41.94   40.60
      39.70   39.98   39.65   37.93                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                31.74      30.08  
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                32.54      31.90  
  3 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA                34.22      32.95  
  4 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA                34.58      33.25  
  5 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 UN-02-CA               34.20      33.30  
  6 Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA                34.16      33.53  
  7 Nelson, Olivia L          12 NOVA-CA                33.18      33.83  
  8 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA                34.62      33.94  
  9 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                34.47      34.20  
 10 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                 36.34      34.33  
 11 Lee, Cadence O            11 NOVA-CA                35.42      34.76  
 12 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 Unattached-CA          34.88      34.92  
 13 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA                36.49      35.04  
 13 Ekedal, Isabella S        11 BACK-CA                   NT      35.04  
 15 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA                35.84      35.16  
 15 Pham, Linh H              12 RIPT-CA                34.26      35.16  
 17 Lai, Vianna               12 NOVA-CA                35.80      35.32  
 18 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 UN-02-CA               36.30      35.37  
 19 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA                36.16      35.62  
 20 Finnerty, Jayme L         12 RIPT-CA                35.25      35.80  
 21 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA                37.58      36.38  
 22 Liu, Nuoyi                11 NOVA-CA                   NT      36.88  
 23 Yin, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA                36.08      36.94  
 24 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA                36.34      36.98  
 25 McArthur, Amanda M        12 AZOT-CA                36.95      37.06  
 26 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA                36.78      37.13  
 27 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA                37.58      37.37  
 28 Salazar, Reese P          11 NOVA-CA                38.49      37.55  
 29 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA                37.46      37.59  
 30 Ceranic, Leila            11 NOVA-CA                37.90      37.65  
 31 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA                 38.87      37.69  
 32 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA                36.41      37.71  
 33 Evans, Hai Van C          12 NOVA-CA                38.62      37.72  
 34 Dizdarevic, Adna          11 NOVA-CA                37.27      37.88  
 35 Delgadillo, Christiana C  11 BACK-CA                38.45      38.18  
 36 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 RIPT-CA                40.01      38.42  
 37 Verdugo, Novalee M        12 SWRD-CA                40.63      38.48  
 38 Titanji, Nahsima B        12 NOVA-CA                42.14      39.50  
 39 Patton, Ryleigh Y         11 NOVA-CA                40.88      39.52  
 40 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                40.03      39.64  
 41 Robins, Kate M            12 SET-CA                 40.64      39.68  
 42 Gaskin, Cliona E          12 BACK-CA                38.58      39.94  
 43 Liu, Sarah                12 NOVA-CA                48.57      39.99  
 44 Gaskin, Sophie R          12 BACK-CA                42.32      40.04  
 45 Lutz, Audrey M            12 COTO-CA                40.90      40.33  
 46 Johnson, McKinley J       11 COTO-CA                43.54      40.52  
 47 Thorpe, Jane C            12 NOVA-CA                44.76      41.06  
 48 Sabbagh, Jasmine A        11 NOVA-CA                43.58      41.11  
 49 Dave, Pooja N             11 AZOT-CA                42.13      41.13  
 50 Schauer, Jordan L         12 SET-CA                    NT      41.62  
 51 Barnes, Maddy I           12 SET-CA                 45.43      41.84  
 52 Tran, Felicity V          12 RIPT-CA                   NT      42.05  
 53 Jiang, Annie              12 AZOT-CA                   NT      42.37  
 54 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA                44.27      42.53  
 55 Nguyen, Sophia L          12 NOVA-CA                43.53      42.57  
 56 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA                 41.60      42.99  
 57 Allen, Naomi F            12 SWRD-CA                49.14      44.55  
 58 Barrett, Kayleigh L       11 DA-CA                     NT      52.54  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              1:13.40    1:08.23  
      33.28   34.95                                                
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 Unattached-CA        1:14.98    1:11.68  
      35.06   36.62                                                
  3 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:12.78  
      35.96   36.82                                                
  4 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA              1:13.15    1:12.99  
      36.12   36.87                                                
  5 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA              1:19.66    1:13.24  
      35.86   37.38                                                
  6 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               1:27.33    1:13.29  
      36.12   37.17                                                
  7 Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA              1:11.67    1:13.58  
      35.67   37.91                                                
  8 Lai, Vianna               12 NOVA-CA              1:14.72    1:14.27  
      36.73   37.54                                                
  9 Nelson, Olivia L          12 NOVA-CA              1:13.64    1:14.90  
      36.54   38.36                                                
 10 Huynh, Ashley H           12 NOVA-CA              1:16.46    1:14.95  
      36.09   38.86                                                
 11 Lee, Cadence O            11 NOVA-CA              1:15.63    1:15.31  
      36.90   38.41                                                
 12 Pham, Linh H              12 RIPT-CA              1:15.09    1:15.90  
      36.76   39.14                                                
 13 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA              1:17.06    1:16.61  
      37.30   39.31                                                
 14 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA              1:18.19    1:16.68  
      37.09   39.59                                                
 15 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 UN-02-CA             1:26.41    1:18.30  
      37.98   40.32                                                
 16 Chaput, Michelle C        12 BACK-CA              1:25.04    1:18.31  
      37.40   40.91                                                
 17 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA              1:17.30    1:18.50  
      38.56   39.94                                                
 18 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              1:18.17    1:18.83  
      38.77   40.06                                                
 19 Kusuma, Arista C          11 NOVA-CA              1:18.33    1:19.07  
      38.52   40.55                                                
 20 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA              1:17.73    1:19.69  
      38.93   40.76                                                
 21 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA              1:21.61    1:19.90  
      38.29   41.61                                                
 22 Dizdarevic, Adna          11 NOVA-CA              1:21.97    1:21.25  
      39.09   42.16                                                
 23 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA               1:20.81    1:21.52  
      40.34   41.18                                                
 24 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 NOVA-CA              1:23.25    1:22.11  
      40.75   41.36                                                
 25 Diep, Jolie A             11 NOVA-CA              1:25.62    1:22.18  
      38.72   43.46                                                
 26 Pham, Kellynn M           12 NOVA-CA              1:23.22    1:22.78  
      39.24   43.54                                                
 27 Delgadillo, Christiana C  11 BACK-CA              1:21.59    1:23.45  
      41.81   41.64                                                
 28 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA               1:29.43    1:28.35  
      42.70   45.65                                                
 -- Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA              1:20.57         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                    NT    2:39.74  
      39.15   40.46   41.44   38.69                                
  2 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               2:44.22    2:41.78  
      39.80   41.11   40.82   40.05                                
  3 Corliss, Samantha M       12 SNAP-CA              2:58.12    2:53.89  
      40.14   45.78   44.10   43.87                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                36.51      34.28  
  2 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                37.81      36.30  
  3 Finnerty, Jayme L         12 RIPT-CA                37.14      36.92  
  4 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                38.84      37.19  
  5 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA                38.15      37.42  
  6 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 UN-02-CA               37.93      37.58  
  7 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                 40.04      37.85  
  8 Patterson, Rylie M        12 SEAL-CA                38.08      38.24  
  9 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 NOVA-CA                39.69      38.36  
 10 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA                37.86      38.40  
 11 Nelson, Olivia L          12 NOVA-CA                38.37      38.49  
 11 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA                38.97      38.49  
 13 Lee, Cadence O            11 NOVA-CA                42.36      38.64  
 14 Chang, Sydney             12 SEAL-CA                37.98      38.73  
 15 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA                39.66      38.84  
 16 Kang, Chloe E             12 UN-02-CA               39.19      39.55  
 17 Lizardo, Trisha U         12 SWRD-CA                38.01      39.67  
 18 Liu, Nuoyi                11 NOVA-CA                43.18      39.73  
 19 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA                39.82      39.83  
 20 Huynh, Ashley H           12 NOVA-CA                41.83      40.13  
 21 Hardy, Aubrey A           11 Unat-CA                45.16      40.54  
 22 Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA                41.27      40.79  
 23 Wong, Leah E              11 AZOT-CA                39.07      40.91  
 24 Pham, Kellynn M           12 NOVA-CA                41.96      41.21  
 25 Pham, Mira T              11 AZOT-CA                42.60      41.81  
 26 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA                43.91      42.56  
 27 MacVicar, Maia B          12 NOVA-CA                43.24      42.81  
 28 Nguyen, Sophia L          12 NOVA-CA                43.53      42.96  
 29 Razzouk, Rita T           11 AZOT-CA                45.39      43.17  
 30 Ceranic, Leila            11 NOVA-CA                43.88      43.24  
 31 Delgadillo, Christiana C  11 BACK-CA                44.01      43.96  
 32 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 UN-02-CA               45.27      45.05  
 33 Chaput, Michelle C        12 BACK-CA                45.83      45.22  
 34 Sherman, Marisol S        12 RIPT-CA                48.54      45.69  
 35 Sabbagh, Jasmine A        11 NOVA-CA                48.64      47.92  
 36 Barnes, Maddy I           12 SET-CA                 49.09      48.56  
 37 Woodruff, Sally E         11 SWRD-CA                49.50      48.91  
 38 Liang, Lisa A             11 DA-CA                  53.72      50.35  
 39 Mastros, Lily A           11 SEAL-CA                51.28      51.20  
 -- Schauer, Jordan L         12 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA              1:27.67    1:19.88  
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              1:26.34    1:20.53  
      37.47   43.06                                                
  3 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA              1:22.49    1:22.12  
      39.06   43.06                                                
  4 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              1:21.28    1:22.69  
      39.85   42.84                                                
  5 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA              1:22.17    1:22.83  
      39.63   43.20                                                
  6 Yin, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA              1:25.02    1:23.82  
      40.36   43.46                                                
  7 Kusuma, Arista C          11 NOVA-CA              1:24.54    1:24.70  
      40.59   44.11                                                
  8 Cheung, Brielle H         11 NOVA-CA              1:24.60    1:25.81  
      40.59   45.22                                                
  9 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              1:25.37    1:25.94  
      41.51   44.43                                                
 10 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 NOVA-CA              1:27.01    1:26.24  
      40.98   45.26                                                
 11 Liu, Nuoyi                11 NOVA-CA              1:25.43    1:26.26  
      40.80   45.46                                                
 12 Kang, Chloe E             12 UN-02-CA             1:25.74    1:26.41  
      40.93   45.48                                                
 13 Wong, Leah E              11 AZOT-CA              1:24.52    1:26.78  
      40.55   46.23                                                
 14 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA              1:26.48    1:27.33  
      41.42   45.91                                                
 15 Gaskin, Sophie R          12 BACK-CA              1:24.72    1:27.79  
      40.74   47.05                                                
 16 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA              1:30.96    1:27.88  
      42.44   45.44                                                
 17 Salazar, Reese P          11 NOVA-CA              1:30.54    1:29.57  
      42.30   47.27                                                
 18 Nguyen, Sophia L          12 NOVA-CA              1:33.61    1:32.30  
      44.04   48.26                                                
 19 Pham, Linh H              12 RIPT-CA              1:32.57    1:34.36  
      44.94   49.42                                                
 20 Oh, Camille I             12 DA-CA                     NT    1:35.02  
      44.66   50.36                                                
 21 Gandotra, Deea            11 AZOT-CA              1:36.03    1:35.24  
      44.35   50.89                                                
 22 Robins, Kate M            12 SET-CA               1:36.08    1:36.89  
      46.85   50.04                                                
 23 Ceranic, Leila            11 NOVA-CA              1:33.57    1:37.61  
      45.52   52.09                                                
 24 McArthur, Amanda M        12 AZOT-CA              1:49.78    1:38.07  
      46.61   51.46                                                
 25 Klatt, Jaden N            11 NOVA-CA              1:32.31    1:38.76  
      48.23   50.53                                                
 26 Allen, Naomi F            12 SWRD-CA              1:39.89    1:39.04  
      46.16   52.88                                                
 27 Lutz, Audrey M            12 COTO-CA              1:44.44    1:39.13  
      48.20   50.93                                                
 28 Jiang, Annie              12 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:39.22  
      46.84   52.38                                                
 29 Tran, Felicity V          12 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:47.72  
      52.01   55.71                                                
 30 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA               1:45.35    1:50.80  
      51.99   58.81                                                
 31 Barnes, Maddy I           12 SET-CA                    NT    1:57.99  
      54.13 1:03.86                                                
 -- Barrett, Kayleigh L       11 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
      55.04   58.46                                                
 -- Johnson, McKinley J       11 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.31   52.43                                                
 -- Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA              1:42.31         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA              2:49.67    2:41.22  
      36.50   41.11   41.61   42.00                                
  2 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                    NT    2:55.48  
      40.43   45.09   45.39   44.57                                
  3 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               3:00.04    2:55.71  
      40.79   44.24   45.19   45.49                                
  4 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:00.77  
      41.23   46.24   47.36   45.94                                
  5 Patterson, Rylie M        12 SEAL-CA                   NT    3:04.28  
      40.72   45.75   49.42   48.39                                
  6 MacVicar, Maia B          12 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:16.95  
      44.79   50.00   51.96   50.20                                
  7 Hardy, Aubrey A           11 Unat-CA              3:18.67    3:17.63  
      45.39   51.17   51.83   49.24                                
  8 Nguyen, Sophia L          12 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:24.63  
      46.09   51.94   54.31   52.29                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                29.81      29.10  
  2 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                30.86      30.52  
  3 Wall, Sophia M            12 NOVA-CA                33.13      31.90  
  4 Pham, Linh H              12 RIPT-CA                32.00      32.01  
  4 Cheung, Brielle H         11 NOVA-CA                32.56      32.01  
  6 Yin, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA                31.72      32.06  
  7 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA                32.96      32.34  
  8 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA                33.79      32.41  
  9 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                32.96      32.87  
 10 Lizardo, Trisha U         12 SWRD-CA                35.56      33.20  
 11 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 UN-02-CA               34.12      33.30  
 12 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                 34.67      33.43  
 13 Lai, Vianna               12 NOVA-CA                33.34      33.74  
 14 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA                33.00      33.80  
 15 Finnerty, Jayme L         12 RIPT-CA                33.08      34.37  
 16 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 NOVA-CA                34.69      34.52  
 17 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA                36.05      34.89  
 18 Diep, Jolie A             11 NOVA-CA                41.82      35.06  
 19 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA                33.96      35.07  
 20 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA                35.41      35.16  
 21 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA                34.46      35.35  
 22 Kang, Chloe E             12 UN-02-CA               36.60      35.38  
 23 Chang, Sydney             12 SEAL-CA                34.84      35.58  
 24 Delgadillo, Christiana C  11 BACK-CA                36.43      36.00  
 25 Razzouk, Rita T           11 AZOT-CA                35.91      36.02  
 26 Liu, Nuoyi                11 NOVA-CA                39.11      36.04  
 27 Huynh, Ashley H           12 NOVA-CA                35.27      36.10  
 28 Salazar, Reese P          11 NOVA-CA                36.57      36.22  
 29 Pham, Kellynn M           12 NOVA-CA                34.57      36.32  
 30 Ceranic, Leila            11 NOVA-CA                38.82      36.61  
 31 Dizdarevic, Adna          11 NOVA-CA                36.59      36.70  
 32 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA                36.11      37.31  
 33 Klatt, Jaden N            11 NOVA-CA                35.70      38.39  
 34 Pham, Mira T              11 AZOT-CA                41.74      40.59  
 35 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA                 42.63      41.83  
 36 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA                 45.01      42.35  
 37 Woodruff, Sally E         11 SWRD-CA                48.16      43.92  
 38 Sherman, Marisol S        12 RIPT-CA                41.00      44.85  
 39 Sabbagh, Jasmine A        11 NOVA-CA                47.92      47.47  
 40 Mastros, Lily A           11 SEAL-CA                49.45      49.19  
 -- Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA                32.27         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA              1:04.47    1:03.64  
      29.16   34.48                                                
  2 Kusuma, Arista C          11 NOVA-CA              1:14.04    1:13.98  
      34.91   39.07                                                
  3 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              1:13.83    1:14.95  
  4 Cheung, Brielle H         11 NOVA-CA              1:13.45    1:15.08  
      34.01   41.07                                                
  5 Yin, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA              1:14.70    1:16.08  
      34.57   41.51                                                
  6 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA              1:19.33    1:16.24  
      36.55   39.69                                                
  7 Lai, Vianna               12 NOVA-CA              1:14.56    1:16.90  
      35.52   41.38                                                
  8 Ekedal, Isabella S        11 BACK-CA                   NT    1:17.24  
      34.82   42.42                                                
  9 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA              1:15.67    1:17.72  
      36.05   41.67                                                
 10 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 UN-02-CA             1:21.25    1:18.41  
      34.64   43.77                                                
 11 Dave, Pooja N             11 AZOT-CA              1:42.22    1:34.42  
      43.34   51.08                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA              2:20.74    2:20.70  
      30.33   35.18   36.93   38.26                                
  2 Kusuma, Arista C          11 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:40.48  
      35.87   40.53   42.26   41.82                                
  3 Corliss, Samantha M       12 SNAP-CA                   NT    3:04.53  
      40.92   48.16   49.82   45.63                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA              1:06.67    1:06.24  
      30.82   35.42                                                
  2 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA              1:14.27    1:12.21  
      33.57   38.64                                                
  3 Wall, Sophia M            12 NOVA-CA              1:15.29    1:12.25  
      35.05   37.20                                                
  4 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 UN-02-CA             1:12.34    1:12.69  
      33.08   39.61                                                
  5 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA              1:14.02    1:13.04  
      34.87   38.17                                                
  6 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA              1:13.46    1:13.55  
      33.27   40.28                                                
  7 Lee, Cadence O            11 NOVA-CA              1:16.99    1:14.82  
      35.22   39.60                                                
  8 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA              1:14.73    1:15.30  
      35.65   39.65                                                
  9 Nelson, Olivia L          12 NOVA-CA              1:14.30    1:15.34  
      35.28   40.06                                                
 10 Pham, Linh H              12 RIPT-CA              1:17.29    1:15.64  
      33.66   41.98                                                
 11 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA              1:15.75    1:15.84  
      36.11   39.73                                                
 12 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA              1:13.70    1:15.91  
      34.39   41.52                                                
 13 Kusuma, Arista C          11 NOVA-CA              1:17.51    1:16.37  
      36.53   39.84                                                
 14 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 Unattached-CA        1:12.88    1:16.44  
      36.27   40.17                                                
 15 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA              1:16.90    1:16.46  
      37.25   39.21                                                
 16 Finnerty, Jayme L         12 RIPT-CA              1:13.90    1:16.90  
      35.59   41.31                                                
 17 Kang, Chloe E             12 UN-02-CA             1:18.91    1:17.15  
      37.14   40.01                                                
 18 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 NOVA-CA              1:19.43    1:17.40  
      37.15   40.25                                                
 19 Lai, Vianna               12 NOVA-CA              1:16.33    1:18.17  
      35.52   42.65                                                
 20 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA              1:16.00    1:18.57  
      37.86   40.71                                                
 21 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA              1:16.87    1:19.45  
      39.55   39.90                                                
 22 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA              1:17.61    1:19.82  
      37.35   42.47                                                
 23 Delgadillo, Christiana C  11 BACK-CA              1:18.94    1:20.49  
      37.18   43.31                                                
 24 McArthur, Amanda M        12 AZOT-CA              1:23.76    1:21.90  
      37.51   44.39                                                
 25 Oh, Camille I             12 DA-CA                1:23.53    1:22.21  
      39.34   42.87                                                
 26 Corliss, Samantha M       12 SNAP-CA              1:26.57    1:22.71  
      38.62   44.09                                                
 27 Gandotra, Deea            11 AZOT-CA              1:25.49    1:22.90  
      40.32   42.58                                                
 28 Verdugo, Novalee M        12 SWRD-CA              1:26.75    1:22.93  
      40.04   42.89                                                
 29 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 UN-02-CA             1:20.47    1:23.12  
      36.94   46.18                                                
 30 Navarro, Evelynn J        12 RIPT-CA              1:21.02    1:23.50  
      39.36   44.14                                                
 31 MacVicar, Maia B          12 NOVA-CA              1:27.36    1:25.32  
      42.22   43.10                                                
 32 Dizdarevic, Adna          11 NOVA-CA              1:24.18    1:25.50  
      40.06   45.44                                                
 33 Titanji, Nahsima B        12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:26.08  
      41.76   44.32                                                
 34 Liu, Sarah                12 NOVA-CA              1:35.85    1:26.11  
      40.93   45.18                                                
 35 Hicken, Reese K           11 COTO-CA              1:29.30    1:26.62  
      41.53   45.09                                                
 36 Patton, Ryleigh Y         11 NOVA-CA              1:27.23    1:27.62  
      40.91   46.71                                                
 37 Le, Kathleen G            11 RIPT-CA              1:30.99    1:28.02  
      41.88   46.14                                                
 38 Tran, Felicity V          12 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:28.14  
      40.45   47.69                                                
 39 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA               1:28.31    1:28.83  
      42.71   46.12                                                
 40 Evans, Hai Van C          12 NOVA-CA              1:31.91    1:32.09  
      40.12   51.97                                                
 41 Sabbagh, Jasmine A        11 NOVA-CA              1:33.81    1:34.78  
      45.60   49.18                                                
 42 Thorpe, Jane C            12 NOVA-CA              1:34.54    1:35.50  
      44.01   51.49                                                
 43 Catanzano, Keira M        12 AZOT-CA              1:53.48    1:45.04  
      53.15   51.89                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA              2:23.09    2:20.86  
      29.23   36.03   43.09   32.51                                
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              2:44.73    2:24.87  
      31.58   36.33   44.67   32.29                                
  3 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                2:21.92    2:28.76  
      31.41   39.17   41.75   36.43                                
  4 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 UN-02-CA             2:36.51    2:32.10  
      32.13   38.92   44.44   36.61                                
  5 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA              2:36.69    2:33.11  
      34.12   37.59   45.65   35.75                                
  6 Wall, Sophia M            12 NOVA-CA              2:40.59    2:33.73  
      33.22   43.37   44.06   33.08                                
  7 Cheung, Brielle H         11 NOVA-CA              2:36.70    2:33.88  
      32.72   38.44   46.52   36.20                                
  8 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA              2:38.91    2:34.74  
      35.22   38.41   43.64   37.47                                
  9 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA              2:36.21    2:35.45  
      33.40   40.74   46.90   34.41                                
 10 Kusuma, Arista C          11 NOVA-CA              2:41.17    2:37.73  
      34.83   41.41   45.90   35.59                                
 11 Yin, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA              2:40.48    2:37.82  
      33.42   41.47   46.66   36.27                                
 12 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 Unattached-CA        2:35.32    2:38.45  
      36.09   39.65   48.25   34.46                                
 13 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA              2:46.15    2:39.90  
      33.88   42.01   46.58   37.43                                
 14 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA              2:40.36    2:41.49  
      35.12   42.86   46.37   37.14                                
 15 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA              2:59.12    2:41.84  
      35.58   38.28   49.84   38.14                                
 16 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA              2:41.86    2:41.91  
      36.35   40.50   47.09   37.97                                
 17 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA              2:44.12    2:45.52  
      38.22   43.77   45.43   38.10                                
 18 Salazar, Reese P          11 NOVA-CA              2:50.31    2:45.80  
      37.04   43.69   47.22   37.85                                
 19 Corliss, Samantha M       12 SNAP-CA              3:12.15    2:53.94  
      37.08   44.89   52.07   39.90                                
 20 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA               3:10.11    3:14.03  
      44.74   45.40   58.59   45.30                                
 21 Barnes, Maddy I           12 SET-CA                    NT    3:19.27  
      44.74   49.89 1:02.73   41.91                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA                26.10      25.70  
  2 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA                26.54      26.41  
  3 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA                25.88      26.52  
  4 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA                27.04      26.76  
  5 Ollendorff, Emily R       15 NOVA-CA                26.44      26.81  
  6 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA                26.43      26.88  
  7 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA                27.60      26.92  
  8 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA                29.83      26.93  
  9 Pearson, Alexandra M      13 NOVA-CA                28.16      27.00  
 10 Lin, Stephanie A          16 AZOT-CA                26.02      27.11  
 11 Lee, Zoe C                13 NOVA-CA                27.55      27.23  
 12 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA                27.74      27.41  
 13 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA                27.11      27.42  
 14 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA                27.04      27.64  
 15 Gordon, Julia             13 NOVA-CA                27.74      27.74  
 16 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA                28.81      27.78  
 17 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA                28.80      27.80  
 18 Meister, Cate E           15 RIPT-CA                27.26      27.84  
 19 Kang, Kira E              15 UN-02-CA               27.35      27.88  
 20 Calaiacovo, Ella J        13 NOVA-CA                28.09      27.93  
 21 Guo, Vivian L             14 NOVA-CA                28.45      28.10  
 22 Oberg, Alex W             13 RIPT-CA                28.84      28.58  
 23 Tran, Kylee H             15 NOVA-CA                28.07      28.66  
 24 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA                28.69      28.85  
 25 Wall, Isabella H          14 NOVA-CA                28.53      28.86  
 26 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA                 29.57      28.92  
 27 Nguyen, Jenna P           13 NOVA-CA                29.70      29.18  
 28 Niu, Ashley A             13 AZOT-CA                   NT      29.22  
 29 Jerkovich, Linnea M       15 AZOT-CA                28.55      29.28  
 30 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA                28.59      29.30  
 31 Turpin, Savanna N         16 UN-03-CA               29.17      29.62  
 32 Wong, Lauren E            18 NOVA-CA                28.91      29.87  
 33 Lemaitre, Noemie          16 Unat-CA                   NT      29.88  
 34 Le, Allyson Q             13 NOVA-CA                31.82      29.90  
 35 Oberg, Tyra M             15 RIPT-CA                29.09      29.99  
 36 Soriano, Anna Grace C     13 AZOT-CA                29.68      30.07  
 37 Gibbons, Jordan A         16 NOVA-CA                30.16      30.24  
 38 Walti, Kendall E          16 COTO-CA                30.46      30.27  
 39 Meunier, Sydney L         15 BACK-CA                30.64      30.30  
 40 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      13 AZOT-CA                30.99      30.45  
 41 Zhao, Lilly Z             16 NOVA-CA                   NT      30.57  
 42 Gogley, Erin K            13 SWRD-CA                30.35      30.63  
 43 Macias, Gaby C            16 DA-CA                  30.69      30.98  
 44 Lorimer, Neilly M         13 NOVA-CA                30.67      31.18  
 45 Mai, Annabelle K          14 RIPT-CA                30.40      31.19  
 46 Trieu, Tessa T            14 NOVA-CA                31.69      31.39  
 47 Lee, Olivia N             14 RIPT-CA                31.90      32.67  
 48 Cervantes, Isabella A     14 SNAP-CA                32.75      32.72  
 49 Newman, Helena S          13 SWRD-CA                32.54      32.92  
 50 Blackwell, Harper         13 SET-CA                 33.65      33.10  
 51 Kuhn, Claire S            15 SET-CA                 33.67      33.48  
 52 Collins, Lily A           13 DA-CA                  36.82      34.14  
 53 Kiousis, Argyroula C      13 SEAL-CA                   NT      34.82  
 54 Ricciotti, Cora M         13 DA-CA                     NT      37.25  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA                58.10      56.78  
      27.52   29.26                                                
  2 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA                57.93      57.50  
      27.43   30.07                                                
  3 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA                 58.18      58.42  
      28.17   30.25                                                
  4 Ollendorff, Emily R       15 NOVA-CA                59.06      58.52  
      27.94   30.58                                                
  5 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA                59.24      58.64  
      28.36   30.28                                                
  6 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA                58.45      58.65  
      28.25   30.40                                                
  6 Lee, Zoe C                13 NOVA-CA              1:00.85      58.65  
      28.10   30.55                                                
  8 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA                59.34      58.70  
      28.39   30.31                                                
  9 Pearson, Alexandra M      13 NOVA-CA              1:01.33      59.27  
      28.63   30.64                                                
 10 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                  59.83      59.49  
      28.33   31.16                                                
 11 Gordon, Julia             13 NOVA-CA              1:00.24      59.69  
      28.81   30.88                                                
 12 Kang, Kira E              15 UN-02-CA             1:00.11      59.71  
      28.54   31.17                                                
 13 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA                59.38    1:00.07  
      28.57   31.50                                                
 14 Abourjeily, Mia L         15 NOVA-CA                58.09    1:00.21  
      29.10   31.11                                                
 15 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              1:01.81    1:00.22  
      28.68   31.54                                                
 16 Kanda, Sofia E            15 NOVA-CA              1:01.42    1:00.32  
      29.18   31.14                                                
 17 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA              1:00.25    1:00.45  
      29.30   31.15                                                
 18 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA                57.45    1:00.59  
      29.21   31.38                                                
 19 Pagano, Isabella R        17 AZOT-CA                57.04    1:00.95  
      28.99   31.96                                                
 20 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA                59.19    1:01.17  
      29.67   31.50                                                
 21 Paguyo, Kelsey C          13 SWRD-CA              1:00.77    1:01.65  
      29.53   32.12                                                
 22 Nguyen, Anh N             13 RIPT-CA              1:00.65    1:01.67  
      29.26   32.41                                                
 23 Lin, Stephanie A          16 AZOT-CA                57.74    1:01.74  
      28.70   33.04                                                
 24 Ross, Carly E             16 NOVA-CA              1:00.57    1:02.02  
      29.33   32.69                                                
 25 Calaiacovo, Ella J        13 NOVA-CA              1:01.78    1:02.42  
      30.17   32.25                                                
 26 Jerkovich, Linnea M       15 AZOT-CA              1:11.16    1:02.49  
      29.83   32.66                                                
 27 Kennedy, Sydney P         13 NOVA-CA              1:03.12    1:02.51  
      29.55   32.96                                                
 28 Tran, Kylee H             15 NOVA-CA              1:01.02    1:02.54  
      30.35   32.19                                                
 29 Guo, Vivian L             14 NOVA-CA              1:02.44    1:02.83  
      30.21   32.62                                                
 30 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               1:04.79    1:02.99  
      30.43   32.56                                                
 31 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              1:02.21    1:03.06  
      30.05   33.01                                                
 32 Jewett, Lizzy G           15 RIPT-CA              1:01.17    1:03.17  
      30.65   32.52                                                
 33 Kurone-Gharibian, Alexia  14 NOVA-CA              1:01.11    1:03.19  
      30.14   33.05                                                
 34 Turpin, Savanna N         16 UN-03-CA             1:02.44    1:03.37  
      30.36   33.01                                                
 35 Oberg, Alex W             13 RIPT-CA              1:05.01    1:03.66  
      30.38   33.28                                                
 36 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              1:03.36    1:03.78  
      30.89   32.89                                                
 37 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              1:03.94    1:04.05  
      30.75   33.30                                                
 38 Rees, Nat K               14 RIPT-CA              1:04.79    1:04.06  
      30.92   33.14                                                
 39 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              1:01.50    1:04.35  
      31.12   33.23                                                
 40 Oberg, Tyra M             15 RIPT-CA              1:03.69    1:04.94  
      30.66   34.28                                                
 41 Clement, Katie A          16 COTO-CA              1:04.04    1:04.97  
      30.80   34.17                                                
 42 Walti, Kendall E          16 COTO-CA              1:05.59    1:05.74  
      31.91   33.83                                                
 43 Nguyen, Jenna P           13 NOVA-CA              1:03.89    1:05.85  
      31.66   34.19                                                
 44 Soriano, Anna Grace C     13 AZOT-CA              1:04.87    1:05.87  
      31.18   34.69                                                
 45 Gibbons, Jordan A         16 NOVA-CA              1:06.02    1:06.66  
      31.55   35.11                                                
 46 Meunier, Sydney L         15 BACK-CA              1:09.00    1:08.06  
      31.91   36.15                                                
 47 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA               1:05.37    1:08.39  
      32.70   35.69                                                
 48 Roth, Micaela A           15 AZOT-CA              1:09.10    1:08.61  
      32.04   36.57                                                
 49 Oh, Maliyah I             14 DA-CA                1:08.85    1:09.00  
      33.56   35.44                                                
 50 Trieu, Tessa T            14 NOVA-CA              1:06.57    1:09.31  
      32.98   36.33                                                
 51 Woolson, Lydia A          13 DA-CA                1:09.36    1:09.98  
      33.62   36.36                                                
 52 Zhao, Lilly Z             16 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:10.13  
      33.75   36.38                                                
 53 Blackwell, Harper         13 SET-CA               1:18.33    1:16.80  
      35.57   41.23                                                
 54 Kiousis, Argyroula C      13 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:18.40  
      36.18   42.22                                                
 55 Eimani, Ava L             13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:25.02  
      38.16   46.86                                                
 56 Pawar, Suhani C           14 SET-CA               1:29.94    1:26.42  
      40.29   46.13                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:05.76    2:02.39  
      28.83   30.64   31.49   31.43                                
  2 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               2:03.12    2:04.58  
      29.34   31.27   32.32   31.65                                
  3 Schofield, Ellie M        17 SET-CA               2:05.74    2:05.22  
      28.99   31.68   32.41   32.14                                
  4 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:09.16    2:06.02  
      28.49   32.26   33.15   32.12                                
  5 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:07.60    2:06.15  
      29.72   32.31   32.79   31.33                                
  6 Lee, Zoe C                13 NOVA-CA              2:09.59    2:07.66  
      28.98   31.76   33.34   33.58                                
  7 Wall, Isabella H          14 NOVA-CA              2:09.64    2:09.10  
      29.60   32.53   34.07   32.90                                
  8 Pearson, Alexandra M      13 NOVA-CA              2:16.63    2:09.14  
      29.30   33.36   33.75   32.73                                
  9 Gordon, Julia             13 NOVA-CA              2:09.49    2:09.25  
      30.12   32.48   33.97   32.68                                
 10 Sauers, Quinn A           16 SET-CA               2:09.65    2:09.97  
      30.46   33.12   34.17   32.22                                
 11 Ollendorff, Emily R       15 NOVA-CA              2:10.87    2:10.65  
      29.86   33.30   34.56   32.93                                
 12 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              2:13.37    2:10.90  
      30.85   34.31   33.28   32.46                                
 13 Abourjeily, Mia L         15 NOVA-CA              2:04.82    2:11.78  
      30.50   33.11   34.13   34.04                                
 14 Chaffins, Jadyn L         13 RIPT-CA              2:22.18    2:11.83  
      29.63   33.30   34.66   34.24                                
 15 Ross, Carly E             16 NOVA-CA              2:11.78    2:13.78  
      31.17   34.28   34.32   34.01                                
 16 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA              2:15.28    2:14.09  
      32.64   35.54   33.10   32.81                                
 17 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              2:14.53    2:14.61  
      31.03   34.32   34.88   34.38                                
 18 Tran, Kylee H             15 NOVA-CA              2:13.79    2:15.59  
      31.98   33.91   35.00   34.70                                
 19 Hoang, Hailey K           14 RIPT-CA              2:17.49    2:15.67  
      30.75   34.63   35.62   34.67                                
 20 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              2:11.70    2:15.75  
      31.16   34.85   35.13   34.61                                
 21 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              2:16.27    2:16.57  
      31.02   34.68   35.74   35.13                                
 22 Jerkovich, Linnea M       15 AZOT-CA              2:15.17    2:17.14  
      30.69   34.64   36.09   35.72                                
 23 Jewett, Lizzy G           15 RIPT-CA              2:14.86    2:17.83  
      31.99   34.91   36.40   34.53                                
 24 Guo, Vivian L             14 NOVA-CA              2:17.57    2:18.15  
      31.57   34.57   35.85   36.16                                
 25 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA              2:16.80    2:18.42  
      30.67   35.96   37.14   34.65                                
 26 Kurone-Gharibian, Alexia  14 NOVA-CA              2:15.28    2:18.57  
      31.91   34.74   36.30   35.62                                
 27 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              2:19.64    2:21.37  
      32.50   36.46   36.84   35.57                                
 28 Wong, Lauren E            18 NOVA-CA              2:17.99    2:22.09  
      32.57   36.81   37.06   35.65                                
 29 Rees, Nat K               14 RIPT-CA              2:34.11    2:24.86  
      33.26   37.20   38.16   36.24                                
 30 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA                    NT    2:27.05  
      34.24   38.12   38.79   35.90                                
 31 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      13 AZOT-CA              2:42.52    2:29.20  
      33.45   38.68   39.97   37.10                                
 32 Meunier, Sydney L         15 BACK-CA              2:30.00    2:30.25  
      31.87   37.44   41.86   39.08                                
 33 Roth, Micaela A           15 AZOT-CA              2:24.94    2:30.90  
      32.26   38.27   40.61   39.76                                
 34 Zhao, Lilly Z             16 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:32.91  
      36.09   38.65   39.51   38.66                                
 35 Clement, Katie A          16 COTO-CA              2:25.95    2:34.60  
      33.87   38.89   40.98   40.86                                
 36 Nakamaru, Coco G          14 DA-CA                2:35.77    2:35.02  
      36.13   40.19   40.43   38.27                                
 37 Brandt, Lizzie X          15 SET-CA               2:30.69    2:36.78  
      35.80   39.91   41.10   39.97                                
 38 Arias, Aidynn A           14 NOVA-CA              2:59.60    2:37.82  
      36.71   39.73   40.87   40.51                                
 39 Blackwell, Harper         13 SET-CA                    NT    2:52.27  
      38.14   42.98   46.62   44.53                                
 40 Pawar, Suhani C           14 SET-CA               3:38.45    3:00.85  
      38.67   46.19   49.33   46.66                                
 -- Walti, Kendall E          16 COTO-CA              2:23.55         DQ  
      32.41   36.65   36.61   36.49                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              5:04.38    5:15.04  
      28.42   31.47   31.78   32.10   32.22   31.97   32.14   32.39
      32.18   30.37                                                
  2 Schofield, Ellie M        17 SET-CA               5:35.95    5:30.81  
      30.02   32.91   33.73   33.53   33.63   33.74   33.51   33.91
      33.62   32.21                                                
  3 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              5:21.75    5:36.93  
      29.65   33.22   33.95   34.67   33.99   34.65   34.90   34.24
      34.45   33.21                                                
  4 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              6:19.96    5:53.83  
      31.19   35.02   35.66   36.41   36.07   35.55   36.26   36.08
      36.22   35.37                                                
  5 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              6:00.84    5:55.37  
      31.34   35.50   36.21   36.17   35.60   36.39   36.03   36.19
      36.79   35.15                                                
  6 Sauers, Quinn A           16 SET-CA               5:46.44    5:58.84  
      32.41   35.64   36.62   36.06   36.53   36.15   36.83   36.45
      36.70   35.45                                                
  7 Wong, Lauren E            18 NOVA-CA              6:05.84    6:10.58  
      33.64   37.49   37.75   37.49   37.77   37.84   38.00   37.81
      37.38   35.41                                                
  8 Zhao, Lilly Z             16 NOVA-CA                   NT    6:57.44  
      38.03   41.74   42.12   42.39   43.16   43.19   42.92   43.05
      41.74   39.10                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA             11:06.43   11:21.84  
      30.48   33.10   33.66   33.81   33.99   34.59   34.46   34.90
      34.67   35.50   34.35   34.39   34.73   34.64   34.58   33.98
      34.86   34.27   34.13   32.75                                
  2 Schofield, Ellie M        17 SET-CA              12:04.47   11:23.11  
      30.82   33.76   34.40   34.69   34.88   34.50   34.65   34.75
      34.44   34.53   34.59   34.34   34.30   34.64   34.48   34.54
      34.45   34.60   34.07   31.68                                
  3 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA                   NT   11:24.04  
      29.87   33.05   33.58   34.42   34.46   34.44   34.64   34.95
      34.84   34.95   34.74   35.02   35.23   34.95   34.95   34.72
      34.76   34.65   33.99   31.83                                
  4 Wall, Isabella H          14 NOVA-CA             11:59.82   11:39.41  
      31.08   33.74   34.56   34.75   34.85   35.44   35.32   36.05
      35.34   35.66   35.57   35.43   35.94   35.26   35.97   35.73
      34.32   36.29   34.77   33.34                                
  5 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA              11:40.28   11:50.29  
      31.33   34.34   35.77   36.06   35.37   35.85   36.16   36.12
      35.52   36.08   36.36   35.67   35.82   36.07   36.57   35.60
      36.39   35.81   34.63   34.77                                
  6 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA                   NT   11:57.95  
      31.44   34.71   35.47   35.71   35.53   36.04   36.16   36.42
      36.04   36.56   36.48   36.79   36.34   35.89   37.03   36.78
      36.60   36.76   36.01   35.19                                
  7 Nemeth, Anna R            17 DA-CA               11:39.04   11:58.90  
      31.09   34.34   35.23   35.53   35.52   36.31   36.41   36.96
      36.12   35.99   36.19   36.49   36.81   36.93   36.59   36.53
      36.82   36.97   36.32   35.75                                
  8 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 SET-CA              13:30.70   12:30.95  
      33.24   36.32   37.06   37.74   38.03   38.32   39.13   38.48
      38.95   38.55   38.79   38.40   38.37   38.07   37.92   37.99
      37.45   37.82   36.28   34.04                                
  9 Kenney, Bree H            16 SET-CA              13:30.70   13:27.55  
      35.55   39.02   39.79   39.70   41.39   40.17   40.87   41.05
      40.55   41.27   41.06   41.27   41.65   41.11   41.22   40.98
      40.56   40.97   40.01   39.36                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:02.85    1:00.75  
      29.07   31.68                                                
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              1:00.94    1:00.88  
      29.64   31.24                                                
  3 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              1:02.73    1:02.19  
      30.34   31.85                                                
  4 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              1:05.23    1:04.64  
      31.83   32.81                                                
  5 Zhou, Helena              15 NOVA-CA              1:03.40    1:04.82  
      31.79   33.03                                                
  6 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              1:02.71    1:07.27  
      32.84   34.43                                                
  7 Oberg, Alex W             13 RIPT-CA              1:09.34    1:07.56  
      32.87   34.69                                                
  8 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA              1:07.36    1:07.76  
      32.65   35.11                                                
  9 Ollendorff, Emily R       15 NOVA-CA              1:08.17    1:08.03  
      33.41   34.62                                                
 10 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              1:08.62    1:08.11  
 11 Kennedy, Sydney P         13 NOVA-CA              1:09.46    1:08.45  
      33.03   35.42                                                
 12 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA              1:09.90    1:09.07  
      34.18   34.89                                                
 13 Lin, Stephanie A          16 AZOT-CA              1:10.48    1:09.10  
      33.11   35.99                                                
 14 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              1:12.01    1:09.33  
      33.63   35.70                                                
 15 Kang, Kira E              15 UN-02-CA             1:09.22    1:09.51  
      33.49   36.02                                                
 16 Pearson, Alexandra M      13 NOVA-CA              1:09.62    1:09.55  
      34.00   35.55                                                
 17 Soriano, Anna Grace C     13 AZOT-CA              1:09.59    1:09.84  
      33.64   36.20                                                
 18 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA              1:08.79    1:10.03  
      34.08   35.95                                                
 19 Guo, Vivian L             14 NOVA-CA              1:09.70    1:10.34  
      34.66   35.68                                                
 20 Abourjeily, Mia L         15 NOVA-CA              1:08.24    1:10.59  
      34.59   36.00                                                
 21 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              1:09.91    1:10.95  
      34.18   36.77                                                
 22 Oberg, Tyra M             15 RIPT-CA              1:09.44    1:10.96  
      33.91   37.05                                                
 23 Calaiacovo, Ella J        13 NOVA-CA              1:10.55    1:11.52  
      34.63   36.89                                                
 24 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                1:11.83    1:12.23  
      35.33   36.90                                                
 25 Lee, Mackenzie A          13 AZOT-CA              1:19.53    1:12.34  
      34.47   37.87                                                
 25 Kanda, Sofia E            15 NOVA-CA              1:11.31    1:12.34  
      34.71   37.63                                                
 27 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA              1:10.65    1:12.50  
      34.24   38.26                                                
 28 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      13 AZOT-CA              1:14.49    1:14.05  
      36.27   37.78                                                
 29 Roth, Micaela A           15 AZOT-CA              1:14.92    1:14.27  
      36.13   38.14                                                
 30 Ross, Carly E             16 NOVA-CA              1:13.07    1:14.48  
      35.77   38.71                                                
 31 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              1:14.83    1:14.62  
      36.18   38.44                                                
 32 Gordon, Julia             13 NOVA-CA              1:15.81    1:14.66  
      36.88   37.78                                                
 33 Macias, Gaby C            16 DA-CA                1:17.53    1:14.68  
      35.83   38.85                                                
 34 Le, Allyson Q             13 NOVA-CA              1:15.79    1:15.16  
      36.41   38.75                                                
 35 Trieu, Tessa T            14 NOVA-CA              1:18.66    1:15.54  
      36.47   39.07                                                
 36 Kenney, Bree H            16 SET-CA               1:22.54    1:16.49  
      37.69   38.80                                                
 36 Tran, Kylee H             15 NOVA-CA              1:12.02    1:16.49  
      37.42   39.07                                                
 38 Jerkovich, Linnea M       15 AZOT-CA              1:16.01    1:17.59  
      37.09   40.50                                                
 39 Nguyen, Jenna P           13 NOVA-CA              1:17.10    1:17.64  
      37.93   39.71                                                
 40 Lorimer, Neilly M         13 NOVA-CA              1:16.64    1:17.78  
 41 Lee, Olivia N             14 RIPT-CA              1:20.90    1:17.89  
      37.82   40.07                                                
 42 Lemaitre, Noemie          16 Unat-CA                   NT    1:18.08  
      38.20   39.88                                                
 43 Niu, Ashley A             13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:18.10  
      37.64   40.46                                                
 44 Zhao, Lilly Z             16 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:18.42  
      38.35   40.07                                                
 45 Walti, Kendall E          16 COTO-CA              1:17.43    1:19.08  
      38.42   40.66                                                
 46 Meunier, Sydney L         15 BACK-CA              1:45.00    1:20.16  
 47 Gibbons, Jordan A         16 NOVA-CA              1:21.42    1:22.26  
      40.85   41.41                                                
 48 Newman, Helena S          13 SWRD-CA              1:26.00    1:28.36  
      42.55   45.81                                                
 49 Blackwell, Harper         13 SET-CA                    NT    1:30.41  
      42.64   47.77                                                
 50 Arias, Aidynn A           14 NOVA-CA              1:29.52    1:30.53  
      44.59   45.94                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              2:09.63    2:11.19  
      31.34   33.03   33.63   33.19                                
  2 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              2:16.73    2:14.68  
      31.50   34.04   34.98   34.16                                
  3 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              2:12.97    2:21.51  
      32.70   35.66   37.52   35.63                                
  4 Guo, Vivian L             14 NOVA-CA              2:25.92    2:24.94  
      33.81   36.44   37.92   36.77                                
  5 Kang, Kira E              15 UN-02-CA             2:28.80    2:24.99  
      33.42   36.71   37.30   37.56                                
  6 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA              2:26.90    2:27.39  
      35.10   37.23   37.75   37.31                                
  7 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA              2:28.60    2:27.54  
      34.72   37.51   38.26   37.05                                
  8 Hester, Jovie J           15 RIPT-CA              2:28.35    2:27.64  
      35.17   37.42   37.89   37.16                                
  9 Kennedy, Sydney P         13 NOVA-CA              2:29.52    2:27.82  
      34.67   37.39   38.49   37.27                                
 10 Oberg, Tyra M             15 RIPT-CA              2:31.68    2:32.21  
      35.26   38.31   39.63   39.01                                
 11 Soriano, Anna Grace C     13 AZOT-CA              2:41.15    2:32.61  
      36.32   38.15   39.49   38.65                                
 12 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA              2:33.45    2:35.88  
      35.53   39.81   41.42   39.12                                
 13 Kurone-Gharibian, Alexia  14 NOVA-CA              2:35.26    2:36.50  
      35.68   38.91   41.08   40.83                                
 14 Roth, Micaela A           15 AZOT-CA              2:38.82    2:37.32  
      35.22   39.65   41.60   40.85                                
 15 Calaiacovo, Ella J        13 NOVA-CA              2:33.64    2:39.53  
      37.20   40.23   41.73   40.37                                
 16 Ross, Carly E             16 NOVA-CA              2:37.41    2:41.92  
      37.63   41.20   41.62   41.47                                
 17 Lee, Olivia N             14 RIPT-CA              2:48.94    2:43.69  
      39.69   41.76   41.62   40.62                                
 18 Waddell, Charlotte M      16 NOVA-CA              2:38.44    2:44.17  
      37.00   41.22   43.55   42.40                                
 19 Oh, Maliyah I             14 DA-CA                2:44.03    2:47.97  
      39.92   42.99   43.45   41.61                                
 20 Nakamaru, Coco G          14 DA-CA                     NT    2:48.07  
      40.67   43.97   43.84   39.59                                
 21 Gibbons, Jordan A         16 NOVA-CA              2:47.43    2:48.67  
      40.15   43.11   43.69   41.72                                
 22 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA                    NT    2:48.76  
      40.53   43.61   44.35   40.27                                
 23 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA               2:53.02    2:54.58  
      41.53   44.56   46.05   42.44                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              1:04.03    1:05.97  
      31.26   34.71                                                
  2 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              1:14.87    1:13.28  
      34.57   38.71                                                
  3 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA               1:09.12    1:13.44  
      35.01   38.43                                                
  4 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:11.27    1:13.65  
      34.62   39.03                                                
  5 Turpin, Savanna N         16 UN-03-CA             1:14.28    1:16.44  
      35.94   40.50                                                
  6 Berro, Sophia R           15 SEAL-CA              1:15.05    1:16.61  
      35.90   40.71                                                
  7 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               1:18.89    1:17.54  
      36.59   40.95                                                
  8 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                1:17.40    1:17.60  
      36.59   41.01                                                
  9 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              1:16.72    1:17.62  
      36.92   40.70                                                
 10 Abourjeily, Mia L         15 NOVA-CA              1:17.14    1:18.70  
      37.05   41.65                                                
 11 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA              1:14.92    1:19.31  
      36.58   42.73                                                
 12 Tran, Kylee H             15 NOVA-CA              1:18.34    1:19.51  
      38.77   40.74                                                
 13 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              1:22.22    1:19.67  
      36.63   43.04                                                
 14 Hoang, Hailey K           14 RIPT-CA              1:19.77    1:19.68  
      37.97   41.71                                                
 15 Kennedy, Sydney P         13 NOVA-CA              1:19.93    1:20.05  
      37.83   42.22                                                
 16 Pearson, Alexandra M      13 NOVA-CA              1:21.71    1:20.36  
      38.73   41.63                                                
 17 Wall, Isabella H          14 NOVA-CA              1:19.63    1:20.39  
      38.31   42.08                                                
 18 Mai, Annabelle K          14 RIPT-CA              1:19.31    1:21.81  
      38.19   43.62                                                
 19 Wong, Lauren E            18 NOVA-CA              1:20.44    1:21.97  
      39.15   42.82                                                
 20 Paguyo, Kelsey C          13 SWRD-CA              1:41.62    1:23.15  
      38.82   44.33                                                
 21 Kang, Kira E              15 UN-02-CA             1:24.98    1:23.49  
      39.19   44.30                                                
 22 Oberg, Alex W             13 RIPT-CA              1:23.54    1:25.10  
      40.00   45.10                                                
 23 Clement, Katie A          16 COTO-CA              1:26.41    1:27.02  
      41.02   46.00                                                
 24 Nguyen, Jenna P           13 NOVA-CA              1:37.60    1:27.75  
      41.24   46.51                                                
 25 Trieu, Tessa T            14 NOVA-CA              1:26.70    1:27.80  
      41.97   45.83                                                
 26 Nakamaru, Coco G          14 DA-CA                1:28.39    1:29.61  
      43.35   46.26                                                
 27 Lee, Olivia N             14 RIPT-CA              1:32.28    1:29.69  
      43.01   46.68                                                
 28 Walti, Kendall E          16 COTO-CA              1:30.53    1:30.32  
      42.23   48.09                                                
 29 Gibbons, Jordan A         16 NOVA-CA              1:33.98    1:31.09  
      42.18   48.91                                                
 30 Oh, Maliyah I             14 DA-CA                1:31.53    1:31.60  
      43.06   48.54                                                
 31 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA               1:33.60    1:31.62  
      43.22   48.40                                                
 32 Brandt, Lizzie X          15 SET-CA               1:30.10    1:32.66  
      44.88   47.78                                                
 33 Arias, Aidynn A           14 NOVA-CA              1:35.38    1:40.81  
      48.43   52.38                                                
 34 Melberg, Sophia A         13 SET-CA               1:41.28    1:42.12  
      48.30   53.82                                                
 35 Blackwell, Harper         13 SET-CA               1:42.03    1:43.79  
      51.24   52.55                                                
 36 Pawar, Suhani C           14 SET-CA               1:52.20    1:49.35  
      52.50   56.85                                                
 -- Eimani, Ava L             13 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.93   59.33                                                
 -- Woolson, Lydia A          13 DA-CA                1:30.45         DQ  
      42.57   46.08                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              2:18.21    2:21.92  
      32.38   35.98   36.60   36.96                                
  2 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              2:35.15    2:35.95  
      35.57   40.03   40.53   39.82                                
  3 Nemeth, Anna R            17 DA-CA                2:28.66    2:37.50  
      36.41   40.05   40.64   40.40                                
  4 Turpin, Savanna N         16 UN-03-CA             2:41.14    2:40.61  
      36.49   40.92   41.23   41.97                                
  5 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 SET-CA               2:43.54    2:44.15  
      38.04   41.76   42.06   42.29                                
  6 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               2:44.44    2:45.06  
      37.06   41.86   43.05   43.09                                
  7 Nguyen, Anh N             13 RIPT-CA              2:45.65    2:45.72  
      37.49   41.45   43.22   43.56                                
  8 Wall, Isabella H          14 NOVA-CA              2:51.15    2:47.91  
      39.23   42.69   43.85   42.14                                
  9 Kennedy, Sydney P         13 NOVA-CA              2:49.09    2:47.94  
      37.94   42.80   44.09   43.11                                
 10 Meister, Cate E           15 RIPT-CA              2:57.41    2:48.18  
      37.42   42.96   44.36   43.44                                
 11 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              2:48.12    2:49.01  
      37.70   42.81   44.90   43.60                                
 12 Soriano, Anna Grace C     13 AZOT-CA              2:51.86    2:49.94  
      39.03   43.09   43.43   44.39                                
 13 Wong, Lauren E            18 NOVA-CA              2:50.79    2:50.69  
      39.27   43.50   44.30   43.62                                
 14 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:46.09    2:51.08  
      37.17   42.56   45.46   45.89                                
 15 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              2:59.78    2:54.59  
      39.42   44.16   45.38   45.63                                
 16 Schofield, Ellie M        17 SET-CA                    NT    2:58.92  
      40.85   46.27   46.55   45.25                                
 17 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA              2:59.74    2:59.44  
      38.16   45.38   47.59   48.31                                
 18 Trieu, Tessa T            14 NOVA-CA              3:07.15    3:01.83  
      42.55   47.12   46.52   45.64                                
 19 Kuhn, Claire S            15 SET-CA               3:01.54    3:03.52  
      42.33   46.88   47.51   46.80                                
 20 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      13 AZOT-CA              3:11.94    3:04.13  
      44.46   47.86   48.20   43.61                                
 21 Mai, Annabelle K          14 RIPT-CA              2:59.76    3:04.39  
      42.78   46.65   48.53   46.43                                
 22 Kenney, Bree H            16 SET-CA               3:05.28    3:09.16  
      43.69   46.92   49.49   49.06                                
 23 Arias, Aidynn A           14 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:29.72  
      49.11   52.99   54.51   53.11                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              1:03.19    1:01.85  
      28.96   32.89                                                
  2 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:03.14    1:02.10  
      28.75   33.35                                                
  3 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               1:01.86    1:04.34  
      29.97   34.37                                                
  4 Kanda, Sofia E            15 NOVA-CA              1:05.99    1:05.77  
      12.19   53.58                                                
  5 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              1:07.76    1:05.81  
      31.51   34.30                                                
  6 Silberman, Danyelle H     15 SET-CA               1:03.39    1:06.53  
      31.05   35.48                                                
  7 Schofield, Ellie M        17 SET-CA               1:07.35    1:06.57  
      30.78   35.79                                                
  8 Pagano, Isabella R        17 AZOT-CA              1:00.47    1:06.71  
      29.92   36.79                                                
  9 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              1:07.28    1:07.06  
      31.29   35.77                                                
 10 Lin, Stephanie A          16 AZOT-CA              1:05.79    1:07.29  
      30.22   37.07                                                
 11 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              1:07.15    1:07.33  
      31.28   36.05                                                
 12 Wall, Isabella H          14 NOVA-CA              1:09.23    1:08.26  
      32.23   36.03                                                
 13 Calaiacovo, Ella J        13 NOVA-CA              1:08.88    1:08.39  
      32.30   36.09                                                
 14 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              1:12.24    1:08.95  
      31.24   37.71                                                
 15 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA              1:07.01    1:09.12  
      31.54   37.58                                                
 16 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA              1:07.96    1:09.22  
      32.65   36.57                                                
 17 Ollendorff, Emily R       15 NOVA-CA              1:11.03    1:09.24  
      32.35   36.89                                                
 18 Gordon, Julia             13 NOVA-CA              1:09.42    1:09.39  
      32.40   36.99                                                
 19 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              1:10.06    1:11.26  
      32.03   39.23                                                
 20 Sauers, Quinn A           16 SET-CA               1:09.23    1:11.89  
      33.85   38.04                                                
 21 Jewett, Lizzy G           15 RIPT-CA              1:06.73    1:12.40  
      33.18   39.22                                                
 22 Jerkovich, Linnea M       15 AZOT-CA              1:20.19    1:12.65  
      32.84   39.81                                                
 22 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              1:09.74    1:12.65  
      33.71   38.94                                                
 24 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              1:15.78    1:12.67  
      33.66   39.01                                                
 25 Waddell, Charlotte M      16 NOVA-CA              1:14.79    1:13.44  
      33.79   39.65                                                
 26 Paguyo, Kelsey C          13 SWRD-CA              1:16.61    1:13.60  
      34.26   39.34                                                
 27 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              1:16.45    1:13.83  
      34.59   39.24                                                
 28 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               1:15.49    1:14.74  
      34.35   40.39                                                
 29 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      13 AZOT-CA              1:15.24    1:15.05  
      34.72   40.33                                                
 30 Nguyen, Jenna P           13 NOVA-CA              1:17.14    1:15.58  
      36.04   39.54                                                
 31 Trieu, Tessa T            14 NOVA-CA              1:18.08    1:21.15  
      36.82   44.33                                                
 32 Brandt, Lizzie X          15 SET-CA               1:25.13    1:27.20  
      39.33   47.87                                                
 33 Arias, Aidynn A           14 NOVA-CA              1:33.16    1:31.95  
      42.78   49.17                                                
 -- Walker, Mia L             13 NOVA-CA              1:06.15         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               2:16.29    2:20.62  
      31.56   35.42   36.68   36.96                                
  2 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:24.99    2:22.80  
      31.55                   36.53                                
  3 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:31.44  
      31.71   38.64   40.82   40.27                                
  4 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              2:39.48    2:31.82  
      33.23   38.20   40.66   39.73                                
  5 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:36.05  
      34.04                   39.68                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              2:21.22    2:18.63  
      28.63   33.29   42.83   33.88                                
  2 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              2:18.76    2:21.47  
      31.71   34.90   42.55   32.31                                
  3 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:24.74    2:21.84  
      29.33   35.26   44.04   33.21                                
  4 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              2:24.33    2:22.57  
      31.17   36.94   41.66   32.80                                
  5 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  14 SET-CA               2:22.54    2:22.67  
      29.98   37.16   42.68   32.85                                
  6 Abourjeily, Mia L         15 NOVA-CA              2:21.30    2:23.29  
      31.77   37.28   41.90   32.34                                
  7 Zhou, Helena              15 NOVA-CA              2:18.53    2:23.48  
      31.14   35.62   43.11   33.61                                
  8 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA              2:26.21    2:24.31  
      30.98   37.83   42.55   32.95                                
  9 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               2:23.07    2:24.74  
      30.06   38.30   44.54   31.84                                
 10 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              2:26.27    2:24.79  
      32.55   38.34   41.49   32.41                                
 11 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              2:26.98    2:25.60  
      30.92   35.75   43.85   35.08                                
 12 Ollendorff, Emily R       15 NOVA-CA              2:26.34    2:25.84  
      32.36   37.64   43.50   32.34                                
 13 Schofield, Ellie M        17 SET-CA               2:34.36    2:26.40  
      30.89   38.18   45.12   32.21                                
 14 Gordon, Julia             13 NOVA-CA              2:27.22    2:26.48  
      31.85   39.12   41.70   33.81                                
 15 Pearson, Alexandra M      13 NOVA-CA              2:26.45    2:26.74  
      31.47   37.39   45.21   32.67                                
 16 Tran, Kylee H             15 NOVA-CA              2:27.38    2:26.78  
      32.37   38.98   41.87   33.56                                
 17 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              2:31.02    2:26.95  
      31.51   38.05   45.08   32.31                                
 18 Lee, Zoe C                13 NOVA-CA              2:26.19    2:27.34  
      31.68   37.39   44.22   34.05                                
 19 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              2:28.96    2:27.65  
      30.92   38.15   45.15   33.43                                
 20 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              2:30.54    2:28.31  
      33.07   39.99   42.37   32.88                                
 21 Guo, Vivian L             14 NOVA-CA              2:28.76    2:28.62  
      31.94   39.20   42.45   35.03                                
 22 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                2:31.13    2:28.92  
      29.82   37.43   44.37   37.30                                
 23 Turpin, Savanna N         16 UN-03-CA             2:22.46    2:28.93  
      33.38   39.08   41.45   35.02                                
 24 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              2:29.94    2:31.21  
      32.57   39.81   44.37   34.46                                
 25 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               2:35.86    2:32.83  
      34.19   40.49   43.45   34.70                                
 26 Kang, Kira E              15 UN-02-CA             2:37.81    2:35.19  
      31.39   37.48   49.52   36.80                                
 27 Wong, Lauren E            18 NOVA-CA              2:29.64    2:36.06  
      35.32   38.56   45.11   37.07                                
 28 Ross, Carly E             16 NOVA-CA              2:42.62    2:40.31  
      34.71   42.62   46.94   36.04                                
 29 Chaput, Megan C           15 BACK-CA              2:37.25    2:40.62  
      34.96   38.85   46.93   39.88                                
 30 Gogley, Erin K            13 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:41.03  
      35.40   41.36   47.96   36.31                                
 31 Nguyen, Jenna P           13 NOVA-CA              2:43.62    2:41.46  
      33.62   41.60   48.10   38.14                                
 32 Walti, Kendall E          16 COTO-CA              2:53.19    2:42.29  
      36.68   41.63   48.01   35.97                                
 33 Jerkovich, Linnea M       15 AZOT-CA              2:42.16    2:42.66  
      32.65   43.26   49.07   37.68                                
 34 Le, Allyson Q             13 NOVA-CA              2:43.19    2:44.72  
      33.97   40.36   49.49   40.90                                
 35 Roth, Micaela A           15 AZOT-CA              2:49.67    2:46.98  
      36.28   40.57   50.35   39.78                                
 36 Zhao, Lilly Z             16 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:50.71  
      37.57   41.73   51.56   39.85                                
 37 Gibbons, Jordan A         16 NOVA-CA              2:56.69    2:54.04  
      38.77   43.83   52.43   39.01                                
 38 Kuhn, Claire S            15 SET-CA               2:55.97    2:56.16  
      39.77   48.80   48.63   38.96                                
 39 Lorimer, Neilly M         13 NOVA-CA              3:00.02    3:01.63  
      42.59   43.27   55.83   39.94                                
 40 Arias, Aidynn A           14 NOVA-CA              3:07.67    3:03.34  
      40.88   47.61   54.61   40.24                                
 41 Cervantes, Isabella A     14 SNAP-CA              3:04.10    3:04.61  
      40.27   48.65   55.24   40.45                                
 42 Kiousis, Argyroula C      13 SEAL-CA                   NT    3:16.92  
      41.64   48.85 1:00.35   46.08                                
 43 Collins, Lily A           13 DA-CA                     NT    3:26.65  
    1:39.13 1:03.03   44.65                                        
 -- Calaiacovo, Ella J        13 NOVA-CA              2:32.35         DQ  
 -- Ricciotti, Cora M         13 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
      49.49 1:01.52 1:04.45                                        
 -- Lu, Hannah D              14 SNAP-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.72   55.69   57.25                                        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Ryan J                 8 NOVA-CA                17.84      17.32  
  2 Simoncelli, Jedd E         7 BACK-CA                   NT      17.87  
  3 Kim, Jayden J              7 NOVA-CA                17.94      18.03  
  4 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA                19.69      18.47  
  5 Maas, Sasha                7 NOVA-CA                21.03      18.54  
  6 Yang, Max M                8 AZOT-CA                19.96      19.87  
  7 Cramer, Joseph L           8 NOVA-CA                20.03      20.69  
  8 Huang, Lucien              7 AZOT-CA                20.20      20.80  
  9 Shibata, Dean              7 NOVA-CA                   NT      20.95  
 10 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA                19.21      21.87  
 11 Lu, Brayden D              8 SNAP-CA                21.58      22.26  
 12 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                19.37      23.07  
 13 Paz, Nathan B              6 AZOT-CA                23.43      23.66  
 14 Wu, Mason Z                8 SWRD-CA                25.16      24.83  
 15 Sapozhkov, Simon S         7 AZOT-CA                24.95      25.77  
 16 Sims, Ben A                6 SEAL-CA                28.76      25.93  
 17 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                26.45      26.17  
 18 Encheff, Bode C            8 AZOT-CA                28.19      26.61  
 19 Yang, Lolo                 7 AZOT-CA                22.88      26.72  
 20 Ye, Jasper                 5 AZOT-CA                26.58      29.37  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masud, Azam J              7 AZOT-CA                38.28      38.70  
  2 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA                40.18      40.14  
  3 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA                40.14      41.27  
  4 Simoncelli, Jedd E         7 BACK-CA                   NT      41.97  
  5 Kim, Jayden J              7 NOVA-CA                41.97      42.12  
  6 Waltersdorfer, Noah        8 LTSC-CA                45.85      42.66  
  7 Lo, Chester J              8 NOVA-CA                42.94      43.47  
  8 Amizic, Luka T             7 NOVA-CA                41.84      43.51  
  9 Yang, Max M                8 AZOT-CA                46.75      44.43  
 10 Maas, Sasha                7 NOVA-CA                44.61      44.77  
 11 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                44.63      46.47  
 12 Dedeaux, Jack D            6 SET-CA                 49.06      49.43  
 13 Yang, Lolo                 7 AZOT-CA                56.90      56.87  
 14 Colman, Luke H             8 NOVA-CA                49.07      59.09  
 15 Sapozhkov, Simon S         7 AZOT-CA              1:06.37    1:00.85  
 16 Encheff, Bode C            8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:02.81  
 17 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA              1:03.02    1:09.63  
 18 Oh, Connor M               5 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:18.96  
 19 Markham, Calvin Y          8 DA-CA                1:08.40    1:19.80  
 20 Dominguez, Cana P          5 COTO-CA                   NT    1:24.05  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaskin, George D           7 BACK-CA              1:19.25    1:22.98  
      37.87   45.11                                                
  2 Masud, Azam J              7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:23.64  
      39.43   44.21                                                
  3 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA              1:37.91    1:31.65  
      42.74   48.91                                                
  4 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA              1:26.20    1:32.08  
      43.77   48.31                                                
  5 Markham, Nash K            7 DA-CA                1:33.90    1:36.71  
      44.89   51.82                                                
  6 Maas, Sasha                7 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:37.83  
      45.17   52.66                                                
  7 Huang, Lucien              7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:41.16  
      47.32   53.84                                                
  8 Lo, Chester J              8 NOVA-CA              1:39.65    1:44.67  
      48.65   56.02                                                
  9 Colman, Luke H             8 NOVA-CA              1:58.14    1:59.03  
      54.27 1:04.76                                                
 10 Gu, Harrison               7 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:04.02  
      55.04 1:08.98                                                
 11 Woodruff, Gregory M        8 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:08.68  
    1:00.19 1:08.49                                                
 12 Markham, Calvin Y          8 DA-CA                2:45.22    2:44.55  
    1:19.56 1:24.99                                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amizic, Luka T             7 NOVA-CA                23.25      21.08  
  2 Lo, Chester J              8 NOVA-CA                22.06      21.44  
  3 Kim, Jayden J              7 NOVA-CA                22.96      22.77  
  4 Yang, Max M                8 AZOT-CA                23.61      23.27  
  5 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                22.51      23.33  
  6 Simoncelli, Jedd E         7 BACK-CA                   NT      23.49  
  7 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA                23.19      23.51  
  8 Maas, Sasha                7 NOVA-CA                25.25      23.80  
  9 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA                25.60      24.62  
 10 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                26.06      25.14  
 11 Dedeaux, Jack D            6 SET-CA                 28.39      25.44  
 12 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                25.78      26.64  
 13 Colman, Luke H             8 NOVA-CA                23.29      28.75  
 14 Sapozhkov, Simon S         7 AZOT-CA                31.34      29.07  
 15 Woodruff, Gregory M        8 SWRD-CA                32.26      29.11  
 16 Paz, Nathan B              6 AZOT-CA                28.08      29.97  
 17 Ye, Jasper                 5 AZOT-CA                31.03      30.58  
 18 Yang, Lolo                 7 AZOT-CA                26.34      31.57  
 19 Markham, Calvin Y          8 DA-CA                  35.27      40.56  
 20 Oh, Connor M               5 NOVA-CA                   NT      42.76  
 21 Dominguez, Cana P          5 COTO-CA                   NT      48.07  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Ryan J                 8 NOVA-CA                44.42      46.92  
  2 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA                51.19      47.15  
  3 Lo, Chester J              8 NOVA-CA                50.82      47.34  
  4 Kim, Jayden J              7 NOVA-CA                53.10      47.86  
  5 Amizic, Luka T             7 NOVA-CA                47.93      48.47  
  6 Simoncelli, Jedd E         7 BACK-CA                   NT      48.54  
  7 Maas, Sasha                7 NOVA-CA                53.95      48.65  
  8 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                50.12      48.73  
  9 Cramer, Joseph L           8 NOVA-CA                51.01      49.71  
 10 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA                50.86      49.83  
 11 Yang, Max M                8 AZOT-CA                52.18      50.64  
 12 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA                49.02      51.44  
 13 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                52.11      53.91  
 14 Dedeaux, Jack D            6 SET-CA               1:03.21      54.41  
 15 Wu, Mason Z                8 SWRD-CA                   NT      54.93  
 16 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA              1:02.74      59.25  
 17 Shibata, Dean              7 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:01.63  
 18 Sims, Ben A                6 SEAL-CA              1:07.94    1:06.51  
 -- Lu, Brayden D              8 SNAP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                24.91      23.75  
  2 Lo, Chester J              8 NOVA-CA                25.13      25.23  
  3 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA                25.66      25.50  
  4 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                25.81      25.65  
  5 Yang, Lolo                 7 AZOT-CA                28.38      28.23  
  6 Maas, Sasha                7 NOVA-CA                28.81      29.13  
  7 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA                28.27      29.16  
  8 Lu, Brayden D              8 SNAP-CA                   NT      30.58  
  9 Ye, Jasper                 5 AZOT-CA                34.04      32.28  
 10 Shibata, Dean              7 NOVA-CA                   NT      36.76  
 11 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                39.67      36.98  
 -- Paz, Nathan B              6 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dedeaux, Jack D            6 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                55.26      54.01  
  2 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                55.57      54.51  
  3 Gaskin, George D           7 BACK-CA                51.31      55.20  
  4 Amizic, Luka T             7 NOVA-CA                58.56      57.53  
  5 Huang, Lucien              7 AZOT-CA                58.74    1:01.58  
  6 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA              1:02.20    1:01.98  
  7 Gu, Harrison               7 AZOT-CA              1:11.64    1:05.38  
  8 Woodruff, Gregory M        8 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:14.87  
 -- Waltersdorfer, Noah        8 LTSC-CA              1:01.43         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaskin, George D           7 BACK-CA                17.00      18.43  
  2 Masud, Azam J              7 AZOT-CA                20.55      19.48  
  3 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                20.28      20.24  
  4 Simoncelli, Jedd E         7 BACK-CA                   NT      22.11  
  5 Kim, Jayden J              7 NOVA-CA                21.89      22.39  
  6 Waltersdorfer, Noah        8 LTSC-CA                26.81      22.99  
  7 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA                25.86      23.80  
  8 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA                22.43      24.10  
  9 Yang, Max M                8 AZOT-CA                31.21      25.26  
 10 Gu, Harrison               7 AZOT-CA                32.12      30.36  
 11 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                30.19      31.32  
 12 Dedeaux, Jack D            6 SET-CA                 29.25      31.44  
 13 Paz, Nathan B              6 AZOT-CA                37.24      33.17  
 14 Ye, Jasper                 5 AZOT-CA                38.22      38.90  
 15 Yang, Lolo                 7 AZOT-CA                42.99      44.40  
 16 Oh, Connor M               5 NOVA-CA                   NT      51.27  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amizic, Luka T             7 NOVA-CA                   NT      53.65  
  2 Kim, Jayden J              7 NOVA-CA                   NT      54.11  
  3 Cramer, Joseph L           8 NOVA-CA              1:01.13      58.73  
  4 Yang, Max M                8 AZOT-CA                57.61      58.76  
  5 Dedeaux, Jack D            6 SET-CA                    NT    1:11.75  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Ryan J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:37.28    1:39.54  
      44.75   54.79                                                
  2 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA              1:46.19    1:43.16  
      45.27   57.89                                                
  3 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA              1:40.98    1:43.18  
      50.55   52.63                                                
  4 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA              1:52.49    1:45.24  
      52.66   52.58                                                
  5 Lo, Chester J              8 NOVA-CA              1:43.83    1:47.12  
      52.04   55.08                                                
  6 Huang, Lucien              7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:55.91  
      58.81   57.10                                                
 -- Amizic, Luka T             7 NOVA-CA              1:48.91         DQ  
      48.89                                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA                29.89      28.89  
  2 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                30.05      30.16  
  3 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA                30.90      30.37  
  4 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                31.25      30.67  
  5 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA                33.09      32.52  
  6 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA                32.32      32.54  
  7 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA                33.96      32.74  
  8 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                33.32      33.23  
  8 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA                33.99      33.23  
 10 Trujillo, Andrew J        10 NOVA-CA                35.05      33.38  
 11 Chang, Henry              10 NOVA-CA                32.47      33.70  
 12 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA                38.99      34.09  
 13 Gordon, Boris              9 NOVA-CA                34.96      34.15  
 14 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA                35.53      34.52  
 15 Mukhliss, Zaid             9 AZOT-CA                35.05      35.07  
 16 Rogers, Jackson L         10 SET-CA                 37.00      35.09  
 17 Saadi, Deedo              10 AZOT-CA                35.04      35.28  
 18 Davis, Dorian A            9 SWRD-CA                35.31      35.30  
 19 Han, Joshua               10 NOVA-CA                38.27      35.54  
 20 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 NOVA-CA                35.78      36.03  
 21 Willmer, Nehemiah J        9 NOVA-CA                37.50      36.55  
 22 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA                36.81      37.08  
 23 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA                39.09      37.25  
 24 Renta, Thomas B            9 SEAL-CA                37.29      37.37  
 25 Tran, Forsetti V          10 RIPT-CA                   NT      37.66  
 26 Yong, Landon J             9 NOVA-CA                39.22      37.87  
 27 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                41.73      37.99  
 28 An, Jaden K                9 AZOT-CA                37.92      38.34  
 29 Tosheng, Sky T             8 NOVA-CA                39.40      38.65  
 30 Allen, Conner P           10 SEAL-CA                42.39      39.51  
 31 Buskin, Mikhail V          9 NOVA-CA                35.92      39.53  
 32 Rassokhin, Gosha          10 NOVA-CA                38.80      40.15  
 33 Butcher, Townsend C        9 BACK-CA                39.07      40.72  
 34 Renta, Matthew N           9 SEAL-CA                41.20      42.28  
 35 Nguyen, David M           10 NOVA-CA                42.91      42.54  
 36 Lin, Daniel F              9 AZOT-CA                47.22      43.58  
 37 Paz, Isaac A               9 AZOT-CA                45.69      44.42  
 38 Chou, Ethan                8 AZOT-CA                44.83      44.48  
 39 Lee, Jason                 9 NOVA-CA                43.67      44.73  
 40 Guruswamy, Samuel R       10 SEAL-CA                54.18      51.12  
 41 Hallett, Greyson M         7 DA-CA                     NT      54.80  
 42 Gunaranjan, Haron H        9 SET-CA                    NT      55.93  
 43 Le, Ethan G                7 RIPT-CA                   NT      59.59  
 -- Bullock, Brandon N        10 NOVA-CA                42.89         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA              1:05.49    1:04.04  
      30.65   33.39                                                
  2 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA              1:07.13    1:07.38  
      33.20   34.18                                                
  3 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                1:08.75    1:09.87  
      33.71   36.16                                                
  4 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA              1:11.44    1:10.53  
      33.22   37.31                                                
  5 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              1:11.49    1:12.80  
      35.72   37.08                                                
  6 Chang, Henry              10 NOVA-CA              1:12.11    1:13.26  
      34.40   38.86                                                
  7 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA              1:15.46    1:14.13  
      36.09   38.04                                                
  8 Nijith, Dhrupadh          10 NOVA-CA              1:15.17    1:14.19  
      34.85   39.34                                                
  8 Cha, Lucas W              10 NOVA-CA              1:18.72    1:14.19  
      34.28   39.91                                                
 10 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA              1:12.96    1:14.31  
      35.36   38.95                                                
 11 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA              1:13.51    1:14.67  
      34.57   40.10                                                
 12 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA              1:16.30    1:15.11  
 13 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 UN-04-CA             1:22.22    1:15.27  
      35.12   40.15                                                
 14 Nguyen, Thomas T           9 NOVA-CA              1:21.62    1:15.39  
      35.63   39.76                                                
 15 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA              1:14.51    1:15.40  
      34.72   40.68                                                
 16 Chao, Roger H             10 NOVA-CA              1:19.33    1:16.14  
      36.07   40.07                                                
 17 Saadi, Deedo              10 AZOT-CA              1:18.54    1:16.84  
      36.36   40.48                                                
 18 Gordon, Boris              9 NOVA-CA              1:18.10    1:16.95  
      37.07   39.88                                                
 19 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA              1:22.94    1:17.20  
      36.96   40.24                                                
 20 Roschmann, Sullivan A     10 NOVA-CA              1:15.86    1:17.33  
      36.41   40.92                                                
 21 Han, Joshua               10 NOVA-CA              1:21.93    1:21.12  
      38.63   42.49                                                
 22 Rogers, Jackson L         10 SET-CA               1:21.53    1:22.03  
      39.22   42.81                                                
 23 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA              1:19.17    1:22.85  
      38.78   44.07                                                
 24 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 NOVA-CA              1:23.72    1:23.38  
      37.80   45.58                                                
 25 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA              1:23.04    1:24.27  
      40.48   43.79                                                
 26 Olivarria, Aiden M        10 DA-CA                1:18.89    1:25.10  
      39.80   45.30                                                
 27 Wu, Jason Z               10 SWRD-CA              1:26.69    1:25.64  
      39.97   45.67                                                
 28 Butcher, Townsend C        9 BACK-CA              1:28.99    1:25.71  
      39.89   45.82                                                
 29 Yong, Landon J             9 NOVA-CA              1:24.96    1:25.85  
      40.41   45.44                                                
 30 Tosheng, Sky T             8 NOVA-CA              1:30.66    1:26.26  
      40.59   45.67                                                
 31 Bullock, Brandon N        10 NOVA-CA              1:38.61    1:28.12  
      41.56   46.56                                                
 32 Goodman, Oliver T          9 AZOT-CA              1:23.89    1:29.66  
      41.54   48.12                                                
 33 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA              1:46.09    1:30.22  
      42.09   48.13                                                
 34 Rassokhin, Gosha          10 NOVA-CA              1:27.93    1:32.83  
      44.33   48.50                                                
 35 Lin, Daniel F              9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:35.24  
      44.18   51.06                                                
 36 Cox, Landon W              9 BACK-CA              1:31.44    1:35.61  
      44.52   51.09                                                
 37 Dinh, Phi C               10 SEAL-CA              1:54.10    1:41.77  
      48.54   53.23                                                
 38 Soule, Ethan M             9 BACK-CA              1:41.06    1:42.26  
      49.05   53.21                                                
 39 Lu, Yijie D                9 AZOT-CA              1:53.39    2:03.46  
      57.85 1:05.61                                                
 -- Davis, Dorian A            9 SWRD-CA              1:15.23         DQ  
      36.36   39.28                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA              2:23.32    2:26.45  
      34.64   38.36   37.83   35.62                                
  2 Nijith, Dhrupadh          10 NOVA-CA              2:51.41    2:35.18  
      35.28   39.55   41.41   38.94                                
  3 Chao, Roger H             10 NOVA-CA              2:43.52    2:40.46  
      35.75   41.12   42.64   40.95                                
  4 Davis, Dorian A            9 SWRD-CA              2:48.08    2:44.79  
      36.94   41.58   44.10   42.17                                
  5 Pai, Sahiel                7 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:53.86  
      38.86   45.53   45.79   43.68                                
  6 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 SET-CA               3:22.84    3:12.20  
      43.97   49.46   51.89   46.88                                
  7 Soule, Ethan M             9 BACK-CA                   NT    3:48.05  
      52.00   58.79 1:00.23   57.03                                
  8 Lu, Yijie D                9 AZOT-CA                   NT    4:07.95  
      52.67 1:04.77 1:07.15 1:03.36                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA                38.20      35.20  
  2 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                  36.47      35.41  
  3 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                35.88      36.02  
  4 Chang, Henry              10 NOVA-CA                39.37      36.84  
  5 Trujillo, Andrew J        10 NOVA-CA                40.36      38.13  
  6 Nguyen, Thomas T           9 NOVA-CA                39.77      38.25  
  6 Saadi, Deedo              10 AZOT-CA                42.99      38.25  
  8 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                40.13      38.51  
  9 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA                40.20      38.65  
 10 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA                40.88      38.75  
 11 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                39.97      38.96  
 12 King, Michael             10 NOVA-CA                40.99      39.48  
 13 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA                39.73      39.75  
 14 Nijith, Dhrupadh          10 NOVA-CA                39.55      40.03  
 15 Gordon, Boris              9 NOVA-CA                40.56      40.61  
 16 An, Jaden K                9 AZOT-CA                40.05      41.27  
 17 Han, Joshua               10 NOVA-CA                44.12      42.29  
 18 Bullock, Brandon N        10 NOVA-CA                46.24      42.31  
 19 Rogers, Jackson L         10 SET-CA                 41.89      42.45  
 20 Tosheng, Sky T             8 NOVA-CA                46.12      42.59  
 21 Tran, Andrew T            10 NOVA-CA                42.20      42.63  
 22 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                45.95      42.98  
 23 Mukhliss, Zaid             9 AZOT-CA                42.88      43.13  
 24 Yong, Landon J             9 NOVA-CA                46.49      43.27  
 25 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA                43.04      43.44  
 26 Tsou, Nick or Nicky J      9 AZOT-CA                42.69      43.94  
 27 Rassokhin, Gosha          10 NOVA-CA                43.68      43.97  
 28 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 NOVA-CA                45.94      44.11  
 29 Willmer, Nehemiah J        9 NOVA-CA                46.30      44.37  
 29 Goodman, Oliver T          9 AZOT-CA                   NT      44.37  
 31 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA                45.23      44.95  
 32 Nguyen, David M           10 NOVA-CA                45.62      45.35  
 33 Allen, Conner P           10 SEAL-CA                   NT      47.75  
 34 Cox, Landon W              9 BACK-CA                45.43      50.37  
 35 Lee, Jason                 9 NOVA-CA                52.46      50.59  
 36 Renta, Matthew N           9 SEAL-CA                   NT      51.32  
 37 Paz, Isaac A               9 AZOT-CA                49.53      52.33  
 38 Butcher, Townsend C        9 BACK-CA                55.36      52.36  
 39 Lin, Daniel F              9 AZOT-CA                53.09      52.58  
 40 Gunaranjan, Haron H        9 SET-CA                    NT    1:00.33  
 41 Le, Ethan G                7 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:01.73  
 42 Guruswamy, Samuel R       10 SEAL-CA              1:06.67    1:07.99  
 -- Buskin, Mikhail V          9 NOVA-CA                41.55         DQ  
 -- Hallett, Greyson M         7 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Chou, Ethan                8 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA              1:14.43    1:12.49  
      35.21   37.28                                                
  2 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                1:16.40    1:16.19  
      36.82   39.37                                                
  3 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              1:23.97    1:18.42  
      37.33   41.09                                                
  4 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              1:22.12    1:18.86  
      38.43   40.43                                                
  5 Saadi, Deedo              10 AZOT-CA              1:27.61    1:21.98  
      39.74   42.24                                                
  6 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA              1:25.12    1:22.74  
      40.25   42.49                                                
  7 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              1:26.13    1:23.61  
      41.04   42.57                                                
  8 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA              1:37.36    1:24.09  
      40.84   43.25                                                
  9 Trujillo, Andrew J        10 NOVA-CA              1:29.88    1:24.51  
      42.04   42.47                                                
 10 Chao, Roger H             10 NOVA-CA              1:30.39    1:25.64  
      40.59   45.05                                                
 11 Nijith, Dhrupadh          10 NOVA-CA              1:29.18    1:27.04  
      42.80   44.24                                                
 12 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA              1:26.06    1:27.44  
      43.13   44.31                                                
 13 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA              1:28.98    1:28.50  
      41.60   46.90                                                
 14 King, Michael             10 NOVA-CA              1:29.74    1:29.32  
      43.31   46.01                                                
 15 Gordon, Boris              9 NOVA-CA              1:27.81    1:29.52  
      44.23   45.29                                                
 16 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA              1:29.76    1:29.78  
      42.34   47.44                                                
 17 Davis, Dorian A            9 SWRD-CA              1:35.36    1:29.94  
      44.35   45.59                                                
 18 An, Jaden K                9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:30.33  
      44.37   45.96                                                
 19 Han, Joshua               10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:33.59  
      45.49   48.10                                                
 20 Rogers, Jackson L         10 SET-CA               1:30.85    1:34.28  
      45.94   48.34                                                
 21 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA              1:32.73    1:34.80  
      46.76   48.04                                                
 22 Bullock, Brandon N        10 NOVA-CA              1:42.69    1:35.04  
      44.86   50.18                                                
 23 Wu, Jason Z               10 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:35.25  
      44.85   50.40                                                
 24 Rassokhin, Gosha          10 NOVA-CA              1:39.35    1:36.02  
      47.32   48.70                                                
 25 Tosheng, Sky T             8 NOVA-CA              1:37.51    1:37.15  
      47.10   50.05                                                
 26 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:37.42  
      46.94   50.48                                                
 27 Goodman, Oliver T          9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:39.74  
      47.61   52.13                                                
 28 Cox, Landon W              9 BACK-CA                   NT    1:47.36  
      52.27   55.09                                                
 29 Lin, Daniel F              9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:50.44  
      53.33   57.11                                                
 30 Baba, Luca                 9 SET-CA                    NT    1:50.85  
      51.94   58.91                                                
 31 Dinh, Phi C               10 SEAL-CA              1:55.80    1:50.87  
      55.47   55.40                                                
 -- Rodriguez, Jacob           8 NOVA-CA              1:35.56         DQ  
      44.61   48.10                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA                39.22      38.62  
  2 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA                42.22      40.79  
  3 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA                44.16      41.96  
  4 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                42.25      43.28  
  5 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                43.55      43.33  
  6 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA                42.23      43.64  
  7 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA                45.55      44.22  
  8 Chao, Roger H             10 NOVA-CA                46.10      45.54  
  9 King, Michael             10 NOVA-CA                47.31      45.70  
 10 Pai, Sahiel                7 NOVA-CA                45.71      45.78  
 11 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA                44.42      45.84  
 12 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                47.65      46.07  
 13 Han, Joshua               10 NOVA-CA                48.42      46.27  
 14 Trujillo, Andrew J        10 NOVA-CA                46.81      46.31  
 15 Nijith, Dhrupadh          10 NOVA-CA                45.93      46.62  
 16 Chang, Henry              10 NOVA-CA                45.39      46.75  
 17 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 NOVA-CA                49.66      46.99  
 18 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA                47.05      47.03  
 19 Davis, Dorian A            9 SWRD-CA                44.03      47.27  
 20 Nguyen, Thomas T           9 NOVA-CA                46.93      47.86  
 21 An, Jaden K                9 AZOT-CA                46.72      47.89  
 22 Cox, Landon W              9 BACK-CA                47.60      48.15  
 23 Cha, Lucas W              10 NOVA-CA                   NT      48.76  
 24 Lin, Daniel F              9 AZOT-CA                51.85      49.03  
 25 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA                50.88      49.27  
 26 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                49.54      49.52  
 27 Bullock, Brandon N        10 NOVA-CA                49.12      50.14  
 28 Wu, Jason Z               10 SWRD-CA                52.34      52.25  
 29 Goodman, Oliver T          9 AZOT-CA                52.29      52.47  
 30 Baba, Luca                 9 SET-CA                 52.77      52.48  
 31 Rassokhin, Gosha          10 NOVA-CA                52.57      56.34  
 32 Yong, Landon J             9 NOVA-CA                52.29      56.36  
 33 Wu, Mason Z                8 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:01.61  
 34 Dinh, Phi C               10 SEAL-CA              1:18.03    1:02.08  
 -- Soule, Ethan M             9 BACK-CA                55.83         DQ  
 -- Lu, Yijie D                9 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Anthony J         10 SEAL-CA              1:40.29    1:32.21  
      43.74   48.47                                                
  2 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              1:35.40    1:32.72  
      42.97   49.75                                                
  3 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              1:32.61    1:33.45  
      43.97   49.48                                                
  4 Pai, Sahiel                7 NOVA-CA              1:37.73    1:35.68  
      46.33   49.35                                                
  5 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA              1:36.48    1:36.07  
      46.17   49.90                                                
  6 Tran, Andrew T            10 NOVA-CA              1:40.08    1:38.00  
      47.46   50.54                                                
  7 Davis, Dorian A            9 SWRD-CA              1:39.20    1:38.76  
      47.67   51.09                                                
  8 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA              1:48.39    1:38.90  
      48.64   50.26                                                
  8 King, Michael             10 NOVA-CA              1:43.04    1:38.90  
      45.97   52.93                                                
 10 Tosheng, Sky T             8 NOVA-CA              1:44.31    1:39.85  
      47.78   52.07                                                
 11 Cha, Lucas W              10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:45.62  
      50.61   55.01                                                
 12 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA              2:05.63    1:47.47  
      51.36   56.11                                                
 13 Cox, Landon W              9 BACK-CA              1:42.50    1:48.91  
      50.86   58.05                                                
 14 Buskin, Mikhail V          9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:49.78  
      53.16   56.62                                                
 15 Lin, Daniel F              9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:50.08  
      52.23   57.85                                                
 16 Tran, Forsetti V          10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:50.47  
      53.12   57.35                                                
 17 Goodman, Oliver T          9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:51.76  
      54.02   57.74                                                
 18 Willmer, Nehemiah J        9 NOVA-CA              1:57.61    1:52.54  
      53.35   59.19                                                
 19 Soule, Ethan M             9 BACK-CA              1:58.65    2:03.73  
      58.99 1:04.74                                                
 -- Nguyen, Thomas T           9 NOVA-CA              1:43.60         DQ  
      48.00   51.67                                                
 -- Tsou, Nick or Nicky J      9 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      52.43                                                        
 -- McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA              1:30.32         DQ  
      41.14   46.52                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA                31.97      31.45  
  2 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                  33.72      34.91  
  3 Garcia, Anthony J         10 SEAL-CA                33.09      34.98  
  4 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                36.42      35.80  
  5 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA                38.00      35.95  
  6 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA                37.07      36.28  
  7 Chang, Henry              10 NOVA-CA                37.71      36.44  
  8 Nijith, Dhrupadh          10 NOVA-CA                39.79      37.39  
  8 Chao, Roger H             10 NOVA-CA                39.62      37.39  
 10 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA                38.03      37.46  
 11 Saadi, Deedo              10 AZOT-CA                40.15      37.75  
 12 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA                38.78      39.84  
 13 Trujillo, Andrew J        10 NOVA-CA                38.62      39.99  
 14 Cha, Lucas W              10 NOVA-CA                38.76      40.20  
 15 Pai, Sahiel                7 NOVA-CA                42.66      41.08  
 16 Gordon, Boris              9 NOVA-CA                41.13      41.28  
 17 Renta, Thomas B            9 SEAL-CA                44.32      41.34  
 18 Nguyen, David M           10 NOVA-CA                43.46      42.86  
 19 An, Jaden K                9 AZOT-CA                46.37      43.92  
 20 Mukhliss, Zaid             9 AZOT-CA                45.24      44.59  
 21 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 NOVA-CA                45.43      44.83  
 22 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 SET-CA                 49.36      46.05  
 23 Rogers, Jackson L         10 SET-CA                 45.35      47.01  
 24 Yong, Landon J             9 NOVA-CA                53.25      47.39  
 25 Goodman, Oliver T          9 AZOT-CA                   NT      48.27  
 26 Tran, Andrew T            10 NOVA-CA                50.23      48.52  
 27 Chou, Ethan                8 AZOT-CA                   NT      48.63  
 28 Rassokhin, Gosha          10 NOVA-CA                46.88      51.32  
 29 Paz, Isaac A               9 AZOT-CA                49.88      53.14  
 -- Lee, Jason                 9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Markham, Nash K            7 DA-CA                1:09.93         DQ  
 -- Gunaranjan, Haron H        9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Han, Joshua               10 NOVA-CA                45.33         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                1:19.35    1:24.28  
      39.18   45.10                                                
  2 Do, Alan H                10 RIPT-CA              1:31.70    1:24.64  
      39.26   45.38                                                
  3 Chang, Henry              10 NOVA-CA              1:31.93    1:25.20  
      39.35   45.85                                                
  4 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              1:23.06    1:26.59  
      40.36   46.23                                                
  5 Pai, Sahiel                7 NOVA-CA              1:34.11    1:29.66  
      43.23   46.43                                                
  6 Saadi, Deedo              10 AZOT-CA              1:33.39    1:30.65  
      42.67   47.98                                                
  7 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA              1:32.80    1:34.16  
      44.80   49.36                                                
  8 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 UN-04-CA             1:28.66    1:34.65  
      42.97   51.68                                                
  9 Roschmann, Sullivan A     10 NOVA-CA              1:44.37    1:35.40  
      42.60   52.80                                                
 10 An, Jaden K                9 AZOT-CA              1:33.24    1:37.57  
      47.23   50.34                                                
 11 Baba, Luca                 9 SET-CA                    NT    1:53.84  
      46.84 1:07.00                                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA              1:14.30    1:15.24  
      35.36   39.88                                                
  2 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                1:17.89    1:17.98  
      13.38 1:04.60                                                
  3 Garcia, Anthony J         10 SEAL-CA              1:22.19    1:18.05  
      35.93   42.12                                                
  4 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA              1:19.70    1:19.56  
      35.56   44.00                                                
  5 Nguyen, Thomas T           9 NOVA-CA              1:27.65    1:24.38  
      38.53   45.85                                                
  6 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA              1:29.18    1:24.41  
      39.53   44.88                                                
  7 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA              1:24.16    1:24.97  
  8 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA              1:25.52    1:25.87  
      40.56   45.31                                                
  9 Mac, Evan M               10 AZOT-CA              1:30.02    1:26.77  
      40.43   46.34                                                
 10 Cha, Lucas W              10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:29.86  
      40.95   48.91                                                
 11 King, Michael             10 NOVA-CA              1:31.75    1:31.65  
      41.89   49.76                                                
 12 Renta, Thomas B            9 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:33.13  
      43.68   49.45                                                
 13 Tran, Forsetti V          10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:35.83  
      45.10   50.73                                                
 14 Chuang, Kyle               9 AZOT-CA              1:33.39    1:35.95  
      46.38   49.57                                                
 15 Tsou, Nick or Nicky J      9 AZOT-CA              1:48.28    1:38.10  
      46.58   51.52                                                
 16 Shrivastava, Hunter E      9 SET-CA               1:44.18    1:43.73  
      48.10   55.63                                                
 17 Cox, Landon W              9 BACK-CA                   NT    1:44.34  
      51.16   53.18                                                
 18 Allen, Conner P           10 SEAL-CA              1:50.02    1:48.63  
      52.70   55.93                                                
 -- Le, Ethan G                7 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:08.53                                                        
 -- Markham, Nash K            7 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
    1:04.10                                                        
 -- Chao, Roger H             10 NOVA-CA              1:26.75         DQ  
      39.99   45.77                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:39.41  
      33.53   41.85   50.40   33.63                                
  2 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              2:47.23    2:50.36  
      37.70   45.28   50.63   36.75                                
  3 Do, Alan H                10 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:56.59  
      38.42   44.40   54.56   39.21                                
  4 Nguyen, Thomas T           9 NOVA-CA              3:19.06    3:00.94  
      39.76   45.30   54.01   41.87                                
  5 Sarrafi, Pasha M          10 UN-04-CA             3:29.71    3:02.45  
      38.22   46.56   57.44   40.23                                
  6 Trujillo, Andrew J        10 NOVA-CA              3:15.10    3:02.51  
      46.31   44.74   54.21   37.25                                
  7 Gordon, Boris              9 NOVA-CA              3:05.88    3:04.87  
      42.93   47.10   53.54   41.30                                
  8 Roschmann, Sullivan A     10 NOVA-CA              3:04.50    3:06.48  
      42.82   45.80   57.28   40.58                                
  9 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:07.41  
      44.82   47.82   52.31   42.46                                
 10 King, Michael             10 NOVA-CA              3:14.11    3:10.78  
      43.71   47.23   53.02   46.82                                
 11 Yong, Landon J             9 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:25.87  
      49.68   51.18   59.74   45.27                                
 12 Cha, Lucas W              10 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:30.56  
      44.79   54.57 1:01.39   49.81                                
 13 Rogers, Jackson L         10 SET-CA                    NT    3:36.73  
      46.68   49.58 1:13.39   47.08                                
 -- Olivarria, Aiden M        10 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
      51.08   53.37   58.11   44.85                                
 -- Tosheng, Sky T             8 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.86   53.44   54.54   47.33                                
 -- Pai, Sahiel                7 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      40.91   50.60   51.36   45.00                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                26.31      26.25  
  2 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA                26.70      26.26  
  3 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA                26.71      26.35  
  4 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA                26.71      26.43  
  5 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA                26.76      26.53  
  6 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA                29.12      27.64  
  7 Carlin, Jake J            12 NOVA-CA                28.95      28.56  
  8 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA                28.77      28.79  
  9 Lee, Tyler                11 NOVA-CA                29.15      28.95  
 10 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA                29.04      29.04  
 11 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA                29.52      29.06  
 12 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA                28.77      29.21  
 13 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            12 NOVA-CA                29.50      29.29  
 14 Hibbard, George H         12 AZOT-CA                29.55      29.35  
 15 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA                30.21      29.55  
 16 Dang, Gavin C             12 SNAP-CA                29.58      29.66  
 17 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA                29.48      29.86  
 18 Shahriary, Shervin C      12 NOVA-CA                30.64      30.31  
 19 Lee, Noah J               12 AZOT-CA                30.87      30.37  
 20 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 Unattached-CA          30.52      30.42  
 21 Law, Tyler L              12 NOVA-CA                30.63      30.51  
 22 Ramirez, Ryan G           12 RIPT-CA                30.19      30.62  
 23 Nguyen, Kenny K           12 NOVA-CA                31.05      31.09  
 24 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA                32.32      31.42  
 25 Singer, Adam T            12 RIPT-CA                30.32      32.20  
 26 Bang, Caleb Y             11 NOVA-CA                32.37      32.38  
 27 Li, Richard               11 DA-CA                  33.62      32.39  
 28 Jones, Alistair P         12 AZOT-CA                33.16      32.69  
 28 Evans, Alexander L        12 NOVA-CA                31.37      32.69  
 30 Cervantes, Jude A         11 SNAP-CA                33.34      32.88  
 31 Hua, Kevin N              12 DA-CA                  32.89      33.12  
 32 Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA                 32.12      33.48  
 33 Taniguchi, Alex Y         11 NOVA-CA                33.59      33.80  
 34 Mo, George                12 NOVA-CA                36.47      34.23  
 35 Paul, Avery K             11 SWRD-CA                33.87      34.38  
 36 Zeng, Bert Y              12 AZOT-CA                40.62      34.65  
 37 Peng, Sean *              12 AZOT-CA                38.98      35.72  
 38 Lee, Ryan J               12 AZOT-CA                36.27      36.29  
 39 Rybak, Aiden K            11 NOVA-CA                36.64      37.00  
 40 Ellingson, Oliver N       12 NOVA-CA                   NT      39.67  
 41 Newman, Rory I            11 SWRD-CA                38.31      39.91  
 42 Pier, AJ                  12 AZOT-CA                46.11      44.22  
 43 Khazanov, Peter           11 NOVA-CA                48.01      49.82  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA                53.98      53.76  
      25.85   27.91                                                
  2 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                57.00      56.28  
      27.03   29.25                                                
  3 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                58.25      56.69  
      27.32   29.37                                                
  4 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA                58.53      57.70  
      27.83   29.87                                                
  5 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA                57.52      58.30  
      28.05   30.25                                                
  6 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA                59.55      58.81  
      27.87   30.94                                                
  7 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA              1:04.06      59.45  
      28.60   30.85                                                
  8 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA                59.64      59.47  
      28.16   31.31                                                
  9 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA                59.83      59.52  
      29.02   30.50                                                
 10 Lee, Edward P             12 NOVA-CA              1:04.42    1:00.09  
      28.35   31.74                                                
 11 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              1:03.16    1:02.69  
      30.07   32.62                                                
 12 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              1:03.31    1:02.70  
      29.67   33.03                                                
 13 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA              1:04.67    1:03.06  
      30.17   32.89                                                
 14 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA              1:04.64    1:03.27  
      29.08   34.19                                                
 15 Lee, Tyler                11 NOVA-CA              1:03.31    1:03.98  
      30.46   33.52                                                
 16 Hibbard, George H         12 AZOT-CA              1:10.74    1:04.69  
      31.20   33.49                                                
 17 Ramirez, Ryan G           12 RIPT-CA              1:04.24    1:06.34  
      31.92   34.42                                                
 18 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA              1:09.50    1:06.81  
      31.42   35.39                                                
 19 Dang, Gavin C             12 SNAP-CA              1:08.88    1:07.03  
      31.95   35.08                                                
 20 Liu, KyRen                12 NOVA-CA              1:06.62    1:07.43  
      32.14   35.29                                                
 21 Singer, Adam T            12 RIPT-CA              1:06.78    1:07.76  
      32.68   35.08                                                
 22 Lim, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA              1:09.57    1:08.57  
      32.84   35.73                                                
 23 Nguyen, Kenny K           12 NOVA-CA              1:09.95    1:09.27  
      33.58   35.69                                                
 24 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA              1:09.54    1:09.30  
      33.30   36.00                                                
 25 Bang, Caleb Y             11 NOVA-CA              1:08.89    1:09.31  
      33.09   36.22                                                
 26 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA               1:15.54    1:10.75  
      34.09   36.66                                                
 27 Rhee, Jadon C             12 SWRD-CA              1:13.04    1:10.93  
      33.37   37.56                                                
 28 Brown, Joshua A           12 SEAL-CA              1:12.44    1:10.98  
      33.54   37.44                                                
 29 Evans, Alexander L        12 NOVA-CA              1:10.28    1:11.02  
      34.51   36.51                                                
 30 Rajagopal, Naren P        11 NOVA-CA              1:11.68    1:11.37  
      34.06   37.31                                                
 31 Tsai, Alex M              12 NOVA-CA              1:10.71    1:11.52  
      34.12   37.40                                                
 32 Li, Richard               11 DA-CA                1:16.90    1:11.92  
      32.53   39.39                                                
 33 Nguyen, Ethan H           11 NOVA-CA              1:12.70    1:13.76  
      35.65   38.11                                                
 34 Jones, Alistair P         12 AZOT-CA              1:16.74    1:14.94  
      35.07   39.87                                                
 35 Taniguchi, Alex Y         11 NOVA-CA              1:11.71    1:15.51  
      36.92   38.59                                                
 36 Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA               1:17.15    1:17.10  
      35.66   41.44                                                
 37 Peng, Sean *              12 AZOT-CA              1:22.74    1:24.70  
      39.64   45.06                                                
 38 Becker, Casey E           11 NOVA-CA              1:24.43    1:25.19  
      38.34   46.85                                                
 39 Dhunna, Avi K             11 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:33.08  
      43.74   49.34                                                
 40 Rees, Wil K               12 RIPT-CA              1:27.60    1:33.13  
      44.39   48.74                                                
 41 Dorsheimer, Owen D        11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:37.62  
      46.45   51.17                                                
 42 Pier, AJ                  12 AZOT-CA              1:35.95    1:37.85  
      46.83   51.02                                                
 43 Bardwell, James G         11 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:42.68  
      50.33   52.35                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                2:16.01    2:12.70  
  2 Theoret, Nathan           12 Unattached-CA        2:11.33    2:14.42  
      29.82   33.96   35.98   34.66                                
  3 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              2:20.15    2:16.10  
      30.29   35.39   36.84   33.58                                
  4 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              2:15.08    2:16.60  
      31.42   35.09   35.51   34.58                                
  5 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA              2:20.43    2:16.90  
      31.65   35.06   35.71   34.48                                
  6 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA              2:19.92    2:17.22  
      31.22   35.54   36.69   33.77                                
  7 Law, Tyler L              12 NOVA-CA              2:18.83    2:19.39  
      31.91   35.58   36.41   35.49                                
  8 Hibbard, George H         12 AZOT-CA              2:22.24    2:21.79  
      32.56   36.72   36.88   35.63                                
  9 Dang, Gavin C             12 SNAP-CA                   NT    2:24.40  
      33.44   37.78   37.04   36.14                                
 10 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA              2:28.61    2:26.26  
      33.90   38.19   37.63   36.54                                
 11 Singer, Adam T            12 RIPT-CA              2:32.55    2:28.61  
      34.42                   35.79                                
 12 De Leon, Ariston P        11 NOVA-CA              2:50.39    2:31.83  
      33.87   39.07   40.94   37.95                                
 13 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA               2:34.04    2:33.82  
      35.12   39.52   40.56   38.62                                
 14 Nguyen, Ethan H           11 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:34.96  
      35.63   40.21   40.83   38.29                                
 15 Manigandan, Tharun        11 NOVA-CA              2:55.16    2:44.34  
      35.72   42.14   44.48   42.00                                
 16 Pham, Nicolas K           12 NOVA-CA              2:55.81    2:50.48  
      37.27   42.97   45.67   44.57                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              5:28.90    5:14.19  
      27.50   30.20   31.05   31.88   32.11   32.66   32.70   32.73
      32.22   31.14                                                
  2 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA              5:37.18    5:38.06  
      29.90   33.17   34.12   33.61   35.02   34.99   34.68   35.11
      34.70   32.76                                                
  3 Vu, Peter N               11 RIPT-CA                   NT    5:39.76  
      30.64   33.70   35.63   35.04   35.32   34.72   34.82   35.34
      34.09   30.46                                                
  4 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA              7:12.02    5:40.45  
      29.50   32.63   33.74   34.55   34.98   35.03   35.24   35.57
      35.20   34.01                                                
  5 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                   NT    5:45.58  
      30.35   34.22   35.47   35.42   36.31   36.05   34.96   35.67
      35.01   32.12                                                
  6 Trinh, Hieu D             12 NOVA-CA              6:03.72    5:56.29  
      32.14   35.31   35.66   35.99   35.91   35.98   37.12   36.52
      36.70   34.96                                                
  7 Paul, Isaac D             11 SET-CA                    NT    6:19.00  
      33.39   37.76   38.85   40.16   39.12   39.74   38.89   38.84
      37.58   34.67                                                
  8 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA                   NT    6:19.17  
      31.00   35.02   37.85   38.62   39.88   40.52   41.36   40.38
      40.52   34.02                                                
  9 Hibbard, George H         12 AZOT-CA                   NT    6:19.49  
      34.79   38.20   39.48   39.30   38.53   39.06   38.16   39.17
      38.21   34.59                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                29.08      28.54  
  2 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                30.70      30.56  
  3 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA                32.59      31.25  
  4 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA                31.90      31.34  
  5 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA                33.39      31.53  
  6 Mac, Dylan R              12 AZOT-CA                32.83      32.45  
  7 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA                32.78      32.94  
  8 Zhang, Young *            11 AZOT-CA                34.44      33.02  
  9 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA                34.97      33.92  
 10 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA                36.01      34.85  
 11 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA                36.38      35.03  
 12 Lee, Tyler                11 NOVA-CA                35.79      35.15  
 13 Gao, Andrew L             12 AZOT-CA                36.17      35.30  
 14 Paul, Isaac D             11 SET-CA                 38.13      35.42  
 15 Lim, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                36.80      35.44  
 16 Lee, Edward P             12 NOVA-CA                36.51      35.48  
 17 Bang, Caleb Y             11 NOVA-CA                38.55      35.58  
 18 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 Unattached-CA          35.38      35.69  
 19 Ramirez, Ryan G           12 RIPT-CA                35.67      35.93  
 20 qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                  35.80      35.95  
 21 Tsai, Alex M              12 NOVA-CA                36.71      36.03  
 22 Dang, Gavin C             12 SNAP-CA                38.88      36.59  
 23 De Leon, Ariston P        11 NOVA-CA                38.12      36.92  
 23 Jones, Alistair P         12 AZOT-CA                38.40      36.92  
 25 Rajagopal, Naren P        11 NOVA-CA                39.66      37.33  
 26 Singer, Adam T            12 RIPT-CA                37.94      37.41  
 27 Brown, Joshua A           12 SEAL-CA                45.42      38.17  
 28 Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA                 37.44      38.35  
 29 Manigandan, Tharun        11 NOVA-CA                39.21      39.80  
 30 Davis, Tanner R           11 RIPT-CA                39.29      40.12  
 31 Pham, Nicolas K           12 NOVA-CA                40.96      40.45  
 32 Taniguchi, Alex Y         11 NOVA-CA                39.86      40.55  
 33 Nguyen, Ethan H           11 NOVA-CA                39.96      40.90  
 34 Davis, Joshua T           11 SET-CA                 41.04      41.11  
 35 Rybak, Aiden K            11 NOVA-CA                43.34      43.71  
 36 Becker, Casey E           11 NOVA-CA                43.86      44.14  
 37 Rees, Wil K               12 RIPT-CA                48.64      49.78  
 38 Lamboglia, Diego          12 NOVA-CA                   NT      49.90  
 39 Bardwell, James G         11 AZOT-CA                   NT      50.35  
 40 Pier, AJ                  12 AZOT-CA                53.72      50.38  
 -- Dhunna, Avi K             11 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Khazanov, Peter           11 NOVA-CA                59.65         DQ  
 -- Dorsheimer, Owen D        11 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:03.27    1:01.41  
      29.53   31.88                                                
  2 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA              1:11.82    1:02.91  
      30.62   32.29                                                
  3 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA              1:06.74    1:06.16  
      32.37   33.79                                                
  4 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              1:11.27    1:10.33  
      33.92   36.41                                                
  5 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              1:13.04    1:12.01  
      34.91   37.10                                                
  6 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              1:10.85    1:12.08  
      34.51   37.57                                                
  7 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            12 NOVA-CA              1:14.24    1:12.62  
      35.02   37.60                                                
  8 Mac, Dylan R              12 AZOT-CA              1:13.60    1:13.80  
      35.43   38.37                                                
  9 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA              1:16.12    1:14.46  
      36.17   38.29                                                
 10 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              1:14.27    1:14.53  
      36.20   38.33                                                
 11 Lee, Edward P             12 NOVA-CA              1:17.12    1:15.61  
      36.30   39.31                                                
 12 Shahriary, Shervin C      12 NOVA-CA              1:18.43    1:16.14  
      37.17   38.97                                                
 13 Lim, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA              1:20.68    1:16.39  
      37.38   39.01                                                
 14 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA              1:16.62    1:17.82  
      38.35   39.47                                                
 15 Bang, Caleb Y             11 NOVA-CA              1:19.15    1:18.26  
      38.55   39.71                                                
 16 Evans, Alexander L        12 NOVA-CA              1:20.44    1:18.99  
      38.21   40.78                                                
 17 Nguyen, Kenny K           12 NOVA-CA              1:22.09    1:20.56  
      40.14   40.42                                                
 18 Dang, Gavin C             12 SNAP-CA              1:25.40    1:21.17  
      38.15   43.02                                                
 19 Tsai, Alex M              12 NOVA-CA              1:26.32    1:21.42  
      39.08   42.34                                                
 20 Paul, Avery K             11 SWRD-CA              1:28.97    1:24.76  
      40.85   43.91                                                
 21 Liu, KyRen                12 NOVA-CA              1:30.04    1:24.80  
      41.40   43.40                                                
 22 Nguyen, Ethan H           11 NOVA-CA              1:25.12    1:24.82  
      41.82   43.00                                                
 23 Taniguchi, Alex Y         11 NOVA-CA              1:22.96    1:27.02  
      42.71   44.31                                                
 24 Zeng, Bert Y              12 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:30.90  
      43.34   47.56                                                
 25 Pham, Michael A           12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:31.80  
      43.03   48.77                                                
 26 Rybak, Aiden K            11 NOVA-CA              1:36.08    1:35.79  
      46.87   48.92                                                
 27 Ellingson, Oliver N       12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:46.26  
 28 Pier, AJ                  12 AZOT-CA              1:52.26    1:50.72  
      53.81   56.91                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:29.75  
      34.43   39.54   39.76   36.02                                
  2 Trinh, Hieu D             12 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:31.83  
      35.13   38.06   39.61   39.03                                
  3 Theoret, Nathan           12 Unattached-CA        2:35.51    2:32.88  
      35.56   38.67   39.74   38.91                                
  4 Lieu, Isaac N             11 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:07.78  
      44.58   48.79   49.62   44.79                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                37.59      34.68  
  2 Mac, Dylan R              12 AZOT-CA                35.92      34.99  
  3 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                37.19      35.18  
  4 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                35.32      35.64  
  5 Theoret, Nathan           12 Unattached-CA          39.98      36.15  
  6 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA                38.49      37.60  
  7 Carlin, Jake J            12 NOVA-CA                38.35      37.64  
  8 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA                38.39      37.65  
  9 Zhang, Young *            11 AZOT-CA                39.60      37.75  
 10 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 Unattached-CA          38.25      38.00  
 11 Nguyen, Kenny K           12 NOVA-CA                39.44      38.64  
 12 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA                38.41      38.66  
 13 Lee, Tyler                11 NOVA-CA                40.81      39.12  
 14 Lee, Noah J               12 AZOT-CA                41.98      39.50  
 15 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA                40.63      40.54  
 16 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA                42.21      40.70  
 17 Liu, KyRen                12 NOVA-CA                41.59      41.14  
 18 Nguyen, Ethan H           11 NOVA-CA                41.17      41.45  
 19 Rajagopal, Naren P        11 NOVA-CA                43.66      41.91  
 20 Lee, Edward P             12 NOVA-CA                41.44      41.92  
 21 Li, Richard               11 DA-CA                  48.78      42.14  
 22 Zeng, Bert Y              12 AZOT-CA                53.49      42.39  
 23 Peng, Sean *              12 AZOT-CA                46.48      44.31  
 24 Jones, Alistair P         12 AZOT-CA                48.04      45.98  
 25 Lee, Ryan J               12 AZOT-CA                46.84      46.20  
 26 Pham, Michael A           12 NOVA-CA                   NT      46.27  
 27 Bentley, William F        11 DA-CA                  48.90      46.62  
 28 Mo, George                12 NOVA-CA                52.29      47.46  
 29 Rybak, Aiden K            11 NOVA-CA                50.36      48.54  
 30 Newman, Rory I            11 SWRD-CA                50.73      51.70  
 31 Khazanov, Peter           11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:03.51  
 -- Paul, Avery K             11 SWRD-CA                46.66         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA              1:13.50    1:07.66  
      32.19   35.47                                                
  2 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:09.44    1:09.21  
      32.75   36.46                                                
  3 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA              1:14.93    1:12.92  
      34.13   38.79                                                
  4 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              1:22.97    1:16.97  
      36.17   40.80                                                
  5 qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                1:26.79    1:18.26  
      37.55   40.71                                                
  6 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              1:24.74    1:18.73  
      36.95   41.78                                                
  7 Theoret, Nathan           12 Unattached-CA        1:23.61    1:20.16  
      37.78   42.38                                                
  8 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA              1:19.86    1:20.59  
      36.99   43.60                                                
  9 Tsai, Alex M              12 NOVA-CA              1:23.14    1:22.80  
      39.85   42.95                                                
 10 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA              1:23.39    1:23.41  
      39.95   43.46                                                
 11 Nguyen, Kenny K           12 NOVA-CA              1:24.60    1:23.98  
      40.56   43.42                                                
 12 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA              1:25.13    1:25.54  
      40.96   44.58                                                
 13 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 Unattached-CA        1:22.91    1:26.67  
      41.21   45.46                                                
 14 Griffin, Kai M            12 LTSC-CA              1:35.08    1:26.87  
      41.77   45.10                                                
 15 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              1:26.73    1:28.45  
      41.79   46.66                                                
 16 Liu, KyRen                12 NOVA-CA              1:26.40    1:28.89  
      41.82   47.07                                                
 16 Law, Tyler L              12 NOVA-CA              1:25.91    1:28.89  
      42.36   46.53                                                
 18 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA              1:32.40    1:31.71  
      43.54   48.17                                                
 19 Gao, Andrew L             12 AZOT-CA              1:37.94    1:31.85  
      43.11   48.74                                                
 20 Evans, Alexander L        12 NOVA-CA              1:36.56    1:32.04  
      44.03   48.01                                                
 21 Manigandan, Tharun        11 NOVA-CA              1:32.04    1:33.67  
      44.79   48.88                                                
 22 De Leon, Ariston P        11 NOVA-CA              1:36.64    1:35.97  
      45.08   50.89                                                
 23 Peng, Sean *              12 AZOT-CA              1:42.32    1:36.20  
      46.65   49.55                                                
 24 Rhee, Jadon C             12 SWRD-CA              1:40.17    1:38.24  
      46.00   52.24                                                
 25 Lieu, Isaac N             11 NOVA-CA              1:36.94    1:38.45  
      47.20   51.25                                                
 26 Davis, Tanner R           11 RIPT-CA              2:01.78    1:41.10  
      47.95   53.15                                                
 27 Rees, Wil K               12 RIPT-CA              1:46.38    1:43.07  
      49.12   53.95                                                
 28 Rybak, Aiden K            11 NOVA-CA              1:49.36    1:47.55  
      51.56   55.99                                                
 29 Dorsheimer, Owen D        11 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:04.39  
    1:00.36 1:04.03                                                
 30 Lamboglia, Diego          12 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:13.79  
    1:06.40 1:07.39                                                
 -- Bardwell, James G         11 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:11.33                                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter N               11 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:29.88  
      34.84   39.29   38.53   37.22                                
  2 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA              2:51.52    2:33.58  
      12.64   20.58   39.56 1:20.80                                
  3 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:42.95  
      36.36   41.07   43.16   42.36                                
  3 Trinh, Hieu D             12 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:42.95  
      35.85   41.91   43.06   42.13                                
  5 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              2:52.70    2:45.87  
      38.36   41.96   43.01   42.54                                
  6 Theoret, Nathan           12 Unattached-CA        2:59.05    2:59.22  
      38.06   47.62   48.33   45.21                                
  7 Carlin, Jake J            12 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:01.72  
      41.42   47.46   47.63   45.21                                
  8 Hua, Kevin N              12 DA-CA                3:16.87    3:16.60  
      43.34   49.46   52.44   51.36                                
  9 Bentley, William F        11 DA-CA                3:25.18    3:35.20  
      49.49   53.28   58.06   54.37                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA                28.53      28.16  
  2 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                28.55      28.36  
  3 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                30.60      28.87  
  4 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA                32.44      29.53  
  5 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA                30.71      29.74  
  6 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA                33.89      30.44  
  7 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                30.74      30.86  
  8 Ramirez, Ryan G           12 RIPT-CA                31.64      32.27  
  9 Lee, Edward P             12 NOVA-CA                35.71      32.38  
 10 Zhang, Young *            11 AZOT-CA                33.82      32.49  
 11 Lee, Tyler                11 NOVA-CA                33.08      32.61  
 12 Lim, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                36.35      32.70  
 13 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA                32.83      32.79  
 14 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 Unattached-CA          32.05      32.86  
 15 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA                33.38      32.92  
 16 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA                32.18      33.08  
 17 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            12 NOVA-CA                32.82      33.36  
 18 Hibbard, George H         12 AZOT-CA                36.18      33.43  
 19 Law, Tyler L              12 NOVA-CA                34.84      33.60  
 20 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA                34.63      33.96  
 21 Dang, Gavin C             12 SNAP-CA                35.18      35.61  
 22 Liu, KyRen                12 NOVA-CA                36.39      36.35  
 23 Li, Richard               11 DA-CA                  37.91      36.40  
 24 Hua, Kevin N              12 DA-CA                  36.08      36.96  
 25 Singer, Adam T            12 RIPT-CA                35.52      37.12  
 26 Evans, Alexander L        12 NOVA-CA                38.48      37.39  
 27 Rajagopal, Naren P        11 NOVA-CA                37.28      37.85  
 28 Taniguchi, Alex Y         11 NOVA-CA                36.36      39.45  
 29 Lee, Noah J               12 AZOT-CA                   NT      39.98  
 30 Jones, Alistair P         12 AZOT-CA                41.16      40.88  
 31 Cervantes, Jude A         11 SNAP-CA                43.88      41.10  
 32 Mo, George                12 NOVA-CA                   NT      42.29  
 33 Pham, Michael A           12 NOVA-CA                   NT      42.67  
 34 Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA                 43.04      43.89  
 35 Lee, Ryan J               12 AZOT-CA                   NT      44.41  
 36 Newman, Rory I            11 SWRD-CA                54.12      53.88  
 -- Khazanov, Peter           11 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ellingson, Oliver N       12 NOVA-CA              1:08.20         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA                57.15      57.06  
      26.53   30.53                                                
  2 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA              1:04.09    1:03.79  
      28.79   35.00                                                
  3 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              1:05.13    1:06.49  
      30.02   36.47                                                
  4 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              1:10.66    1:09.60  
      32.04   37.56                                                
  5 Mac, Dylan R              12 AZOT-CA              1:10.25    1:11.35  
      32.72   38.63                                                
  6 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA              1:15.06    1:12.06  
      33.50   38.56                                                
  7 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA              1:13.83    1:13.85  
      34.11   39.74                                                
  8 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 Unattached-CA        1:12.90    1:15.08  
      34.33   40.75                                                
  9 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              1:15.96    1:15.55  
      33.44   42.11                                                
 10 Zhang, Young *            11 AZOT-CA              1:15.54    1:15.69  
      33.99   41.70                                                
 11 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA              1:15.12    1:16.97  
      35.97   41.00                                                
 12 Ramirez, Ryan G           12 RIPT-CA              1:13.79    1:17.02  
      35.20   41.82                                                
 13 Li, Richard               11 DA-CA                1:29.81    1:24.72  
      38.20   46.52                                                
 14 Lieu, Isaac N             11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:32.84  
      41.19   51.65                                                
 -- Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA              2:09.15    2:06.00  
      27.50   31.04   33.97   33.49                                
  2 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              2:11.15    2:07.95  
      27.02   31.70   34.19   35.04                                
  3 Trinh, Hieu D             12 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:34.21  
      32.82   39.15   42.78   39.46                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA              1:04.81    1:01.13  
      28.27   32.86                                                
  2 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA              1:04.10    1:02.53  
      29.37   33.16                                                
  3 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA              1:06.94    1:06.45  
      31.25   35.20                                                
  4 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              1:08.06    1:09.08  
      31.51   37.57                                                
  5 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              1:10.18    1:10.34  
      31.25   39.09                                                
  6 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              1:15.07    1:11.43  
      33.63   37.80                                                
  7 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA              1:13.14    1:12.37  
      32.79   39.58                                                
  8 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA              1:13.67    1:12.57  
      33.81   38.76                                                
  9 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA              1:14.79    1:12.75  
      33.68   39.07                                                
 10 Zhang, Young *            11 AZOT-CA              1:13.38    1:13.30  
      33.65   39.65                                                
 11 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA              1:13.72    1:13.92  
      34.33   39.59                                                
 12 Lee, Edward P             12 NOVA-CA              1:16.69    1:14.16  
      34.34   39.82                                                
 13 Lee, Tyler                11 NOVA-CA              1:14.12    1:14.75  
      34.72   40.03                                                
 14 Law, Tyler L              12 NOVA-CA              1:14.76    1:14.96  
      34.76   40.20                                                
 15 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA              1:13.48    1:15.21  
      35.69   39.52                                                
 16 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA              1:19.41    1:16.08  
      35.53   40.55                                                
 17 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              1:15.61    1:16.43  
      34.21   42.22                                                
 18 Lim, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA              1:18.78    1:17.79  
      35.75   42.04                                                
 19 Paul, Isaac D             11 SET-CA               1:19.59    1:18.72  
      37.54   41.18                                                
 20 Griffin, Kai M            12 LTSC-CA              1:17.44    1:19.39  
      39.73   39.66                                                
 21 Liu, KyRen                12 NOVA-CA              1:19.96    1:20.17  
      37.66   42.51                                                
 22 Nguyen, Kenny K           12 NOVA-CA              1:20.95    1:20.45  
      39.76   40.69                                                
 23 Li, Richard               11 DA-CA                1:22.81    1:21.30  
      38.67   42.63                                                
 24 Rajagopal, Naren P        11 NOVA-CA              1:22.15    1:21.56  
      38.00   43.56                                                
 25 Bang, Caleb Y             11 NOVA-CA              1:20.51    1:22.15  
      38.74   43.41                                                
 26 Evans, Alexander L        12 NOVA-CA              1:19.64    1:22.27  
      38.54   43.73                                                
 27 Brown, Joshua A           12 SEAL-CA              1:26.14    1:23.40  
      39.97   43.43                                                
 28 Davis, Tanner R           11 RIPT-CA              1:22.62    1:25.15  
      40.01   45.14                                                
 29 Taniguchi, Alex Y         11 NOVA-CA              1:23.06    1:27.78  
      41.25   46.53                                                
 30 Jones, Alistair P         12 AZOT-CA              1:24.80    1:29.43  
      41.41   48.02                                                
 31 Rhee, Jadon C             12 SWRD-CA              1:30.60    1:31.86  
      44.69   47.17                                                
 32 Becker, Casey E           11 NOVA-CA              1:42.31    1:37.44  
      46.01   51.43                                                
 33 Dhunna, Avi K             11 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:51.60  
      53.35   58.25                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              2:11.71    2:11.10  
      27.81   33.84   38.48   30.97                                
  2 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA              2:21.26    2:11.36  
      28.13   33.35   39.08   30.80                                
  3 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA              2:13.88    2:11.54  
      26.79   34.22   41.70   28.83                                
  4 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA              2:20.81    2:19.23  
      28.96   36.76   41.60   31.91                                
  5 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              2:22.68    2:21.06  
      29.87   36.73   42.93   31.53                                
  6 Law, Tyler L              12 NOVA-CA              2:36.21    2:33.16  
      34.35   39.00   45.41   34.40                                
  7 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA              2:38.78    2:33.25  
      33.38   39.88   45.73   34.26                                
  8 Zhang, Young *            11 AZOT-CA              2:37.99    2:33.64  
      33.26   38.97   46.94   34.47                                
  9 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA              2:34.57    2:36.01  
      33.43   39.41   47.34   35.83                                
 10 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA              2:35.04    2:36.37  
      34.42   39.92   47.47   34.56                                
 11 Shahriary, Shervin C      12 NOVA-CA              2:39.29    2:38.42  
      35.54   40.49   47.44   34.95                                
 12 Bang, Caleb Y             11 NOVA-CA              2:47.88    2:43.07  
      37.70   39.02   49.24   37.11                                
 13 Tsai, Alex M              12 NOVA-CA              2:48.16    2:44.46  
      36.28   42.66   46.58   38.94                                
 14 Hibbard, George H         12 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:45.87  
      36.20   43.04   50.35   36.28                                
 15 Lim, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA              2:48.43    2:46.24  
      35.62   42.70   50.25   37.67                                
 16 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA              2:55.57    2:49.36  
      41.93   40.09   50.13   37.21                                
 17 Singer, Adam T            12 RIPT-CA              3:00.13    2:49.70  
      37.72   44.52   48.37   39.09                                
 18 Nguyen, Ethan H           11 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:52.75  
      40.75   45.66   47.49   38.85                                
 19 Rajagopal, Naren P        11 NOVA-CA              2:55.95    2:53.34  
      38.52   43.45   52.00   39.37                                
 -- Garg, Rishabh             11 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
      42.55   50.98 1:02.60   45.49                                
 -- Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA              2:29.45         DQ  
      29.40   37.92   40.83   33.98                                
 -- Bentley, William F        11 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
      49.16 1:03.15   55.03   50.81                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Joseph G           34 RIPT-CA                   NT      21.31  
  2 Duong, Kenneth T          16 NOVA-CA                22.71      22.80  
  3 Miller, Sidney C          17 NOVA-CA                22.58      23.11  
  4 Pukszta, Christopher P    17 NOVA-CA                23.56      23.23  
  5 Leonardo, Ethan J         16 AZOT-CA                23.83      23.65  
  6 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA                24.33      23.72  
  7 Lee, Winston              14 NOVA-CA                23.62      23.84  
  8 Xu, Peter N               14 NOVA-CA                24.33      24.09  
  9 Teano, Ethan C            16 NOVA-CA                23.98      24.17  
  9 Willard, Tyler A          17 RIPT-CA                   NT      24.17  
 11 Nguyen, Trevor L          17 AZOT-CA                23.54      24.27  
 12 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA                24.43      24.50  
 13 Phan, Dylan M             15 NOVA-CA                24.88      24.84  
 14 Macias, Lorenzo O         16 DA-CA                  25.15      25.11  
 15 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA                25.30      25.20  
 16 Vansomphone, Arin P       13 RIPT-CA                25.58      25.25  
 17 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA                25.21      25.32  
 18 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA                25.56      25.41  
 19 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA                25.91      25.43  
 20 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA                26.20      25.52  
 21 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA                25.23      25.55  
 22 Zhou, Joshua G            14 NOVA-CA                25.71      25.70  
 23 Lee, Adam A               13 Unattached-CA          26.24      25.73  
 24 Lai, Gavin H              13 NOVA-CA                25.50      25.89  
 25 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA                25.83      25.93  
 26 Matsuda, Connor J         15 RIPT-CA                26.00      26.01  
 26 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 DA-CA                  26.02      26.01  
 28 Kim, Aidan S              15 NOVA-CA                25.83      26.03  
 29 Chau, Alain T             13 NOVA-CA                26.28      26.05  
 30 Pham, Makati K            14 AZOT-CA                26.34      26.09  
 31 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA                26.30      26.13  
 32 Davis, Ethan J            15 SET-CA                 27.43      26.18  
 33 Sidhu, Aaron I            16 NOVA-CA                26.44      26.19  
 33 Han, Jonah                14 NOVA-CA                27.00      26.19  
 35 Yun, Edward Y             13 NOVA-CA                26.79      26.23  
 36 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA                26.10      26.28  
 37 Phan, Kai D               13 RIPT-CA                27.22      26.34  
 38 Li, Michael               14 NOVA-CA                26.21      26.47  
 39 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA                26.26      26.51  
 40 Trieu, Ethan H            15 NOVA-CA                26.25      26.53  
 41 Kong, Ian                 13 NOVA-CA                27.32      26.72  
 42 Gonzalez de la Pena, And  14 NOVA-CA                28.15      26.73  
 43 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA                26.93      26.80  
 44 Crowley, Ian T            13 NOVA-CA                26.57      26.93  
 44 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA                27.12      26.93  
 46 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA                28.20      27.03  
 47 Khuu, Cedrick T           13 NOVA-CA                27.58      27.09  
 48 Teano, Noah J             14 NOVA-CA                28.10      27.12  
 49 Olague, Josue             13 NOVA-CA                27.91      27.32  
 50 Voigt Bui, Lars           15 Unat-CA                27.05      27.65  
 50 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        13 NOVA-CA                27.82      27.65  
 52 Nguyen, Lucas M           17 RIPT-CA                   NT      27.73  
 53 Nazaeth, Andrew T         15 Unat-CA                   NT      27.77  
 54 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                  26.63      27.87  
 55 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA                26.93      27.88  
 56 Wilson, Cameron R         13 SWRD-CA                30.07      27.94  
 57 Jocson, Kyan J            14 NOVA-CA                27.17      27.95  
 58 Sarrafi, Arman A          14 UN-04-CA               28.94      27.97  
 59 Simic, Luca M             13 DA-CA                  28.27      28.01  
 60 Chen, Jimmy H             13 NOVA-CA                28.52      28.06  
 61 Lee, Joseph P             13 NOVA-CA                29.17      28.10  
 62 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA                28.62      28.16  
 63 Kong, Derek C             13 NOVA-CA                27.86      28.34  
 64 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA                27.47      28.38  
 65 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA                28.27      28.40  
 66 Nguyen, Harrison          14 Unat-CA                   NT      28.66  
 67 Lee, Gavin J              13 NOVA-CA                28.74      28.77  
 68 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA                27.93      29.21  
 69 Pham, Colin M             14 NOVA-CA                29.23      29.62  
 70 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA                29.25      30.15  
 71 Le, Cody H                13 NOVA-CA                31.63      31.13  
 72 Cruz, Jackson K           13 NOVA-CA                31.63      31.28  
 73 Lam, Johann A             13 NOVA-CA                32.78      31.81  
 74 Nguyen, Hayden T          13 NOVA-CA                33.10      31.96  
 75 Riley, Connor C           13 NOVA-CA                33.04      33.12  
 76 Vashi, Ryan               14 Unat-CA                   NT      35.04  
 77 Razzouk, Kyro M           13 AZOT-CA                36.76      35.11  
 78 Ho, Hayden d              13 SEAL-CA                   NT      40.54  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Raymond G            18 AZOT-CA                48.03      49.04  
      23.38   25.66                                                
  2 Duong, Kenneth T          16 NOVA-CA                49.69      50.17  
      24.14   26.03                                                
  3 Kubichek, Jake W          16 NOVA-CA                53.05      51.64  
      24.96   26.68                                                
  4 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA                53.21      52.04  
      25.27   26.77                                                
  5 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA                51.65      52.19  
      25.25   26.94                                                
  6 Leonardo, Ethan J         16 AZOT-CA                55.61      52.59  
      24.32   28.27                                                
  7 Willard, Tyler A          17 RIPT-CA                53.96      53.23  
      25.56   27.67                                                
  8 Teano, Ethan C            16 NOVA-CA                52.03      53.58  
      25.59   27.99                                                
  9 Xu, Peter N               14 NOVA-CA                52.36      53.76  
      25.87   27.89                                                
 10 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA                58.09      53.86  
      25.68   28.18                                                
 11 Quach, Cody D             16 NOVA-CA                53.37      54.41  
      25.89   28.52                                                
 12 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA                55.05      54.45  
      25.97   28.48                                                
 13 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA                55.76      54.61  
      26.10   28.51                                                
 14 Panagiotou, Nikolas P     15 SEAL-CA                54.33      54.80  
      26.54   28.26                                                
 15 Jariabek, Thomas          15 COTO-CA                56.22      54.98  
      26.57   28.41                                                
 16 Hsu, Sean H               16 DA-CA                  56.10      55.05  
      26.95   28.10                                                
 17 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA                54.29      55.28  
      26.45   28.83                                                
 18 Nguyen, Zachary M         14 NOVA-CA                57.71      55.54  
      26.36   29.18                                                
 19 Chau, Alain T             13 NOVA-CA                57.36      55.77  
      26.42   29.35                                                
 20 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA                56.72      55.89  
      26.57   29.32                                                
 21 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA                57.58      55.90  
      26.97   28.93                                                
 22 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA                56.02      56.10  
      26.21   29.89                                                
 23 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              1:01.60      56.18  
 24 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA                57.35      56.27  
      27.45   28.82                                                
 25 Lee, Adam A               13 Unattached-CA          57.05      56.46  
      27.57   28.89                                                
 26 Becker, Jack S            15 NOVA-CA                57.92      56.55  
      26.56   29.99                                                
 27 Mattar, Christopher J     13 AZOT-CA                59.06      56.79  
      27.34   29.45                                                
 28 Sidhu, Aaron I            16 NOVA-CA                58.20      57.02  
      27.25   29.77                                                
 29 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA                57.86      57.12  
      27.07   30.05                                                
 30 Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA                56.94      57.30  
      27.73   29.57                                                
 31 Kim, Aidan S              15 NOVA-CA                56.74      57.47  
      27.71   29.76                                                
 32 Han, Jonah                14 NOVA-CA                58.35      57.62  
      27.42   30.20                                                
 32 Davis, Ethan J            15 SET-CA                 58.86      57.62  
      28.19   29.43                                                
 34 Matsuda, Connor J         15 RIPT-CA                56.74      57.70  
      27.50   30.20                                                
 35 Colman, Logan H           13 NOVA-CA                57.63      57.89  
      27.44   30.45                                                
 36 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA                56.70      57.94  
      27.67   30.27                                                
 37 Ikagawa, Hinata           16 NOVA-CA                58.02      58.17  
      27.78   30.39                                                
 38 Li, Michael               14 NOVA-CA                57.73      58.31  
      27.50   30.81                                                
 39 Macias, Lorenzo O         16 DA-CA                  55.43      58.42  
      26.96   31.46                                                
 40 Crowley, Ian T            13 NOVA-CA                58.49      58.86  
      28.16   30.70                                                
 41 Phan, Kai D               13 RIPT-CA                58.84      59.03  
      27.56   31.47                                                
 42 Kong, Ian                 13 NOVA-CA                58.64      59.09  
      28.88   30.21                                                
 43 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA                59.70      59.50  
      28.24   31.26                                                
 44 Zhang, Andrew Y           15 NOVA-CA                58.67      59.52  
      28.42   31.10                                                
 45 Voigt Bui, Lars           15 Unat-CA                58.82      59.77  
      29.21   30.56                                                
 46 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        13 NOVA-CA              1:01.00      59.92  
 47 Deineko, Vlad             14 NOVA-CA              1:05.62    1:00.24  
      29.34   30.90                                                
 48 Khuu, Cedrick T           13 NOVA-CA                58.80    1:00.38  
      29.25   31.13                                                
 49 Gonzalez de la Pena, And  14 NOVA-CA              1:01.98    1:00.67  
 50 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA                57.94    1:00.68  
      27.81   32.87                                                
 51 Olague, Josue             13 NOVA-CA              1:01.28    1:00.85  
 52 Eich, Evan Y              14 NOVA-CA                58.76    1:01.10  
      29.15   31.95                                                
 53 Chen, Jimmy H             13 NOVA-CA              1:01.69    1:01.39  
 54 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              1:01.65    1:01.75  
 55 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                  59.88    1:01.76  
 56 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA              1:04.00    1:02.10  
      28.87   33.23                                                
 57 Schmitt, Thomas E         14 NOVA-CA                59.71    1:02.28  
 58 Furr, Brady B             14 SEAL-CA              1:03.23    1:02.42  
      29.84   32.58                                                
 59 Jocson, Kyan J            14 NOVA-CA                58.79    1:02.46  
      29.55   32.91                                                
 60 Lee, Gavin J              13 NOVA-CA              1:02.49    1:02.49  
      30.29   32.20                                                
 61 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA              1:02.65    1:02.66  
      30.25   32.41                                                
 62 Jung, Andrew H            13 SWRD-CA              1:04.70    1:03.52  
      30.40   33.12                                                
 63 Bueras, Evan A            13 SET-CA               1:05.86    1:03.92  
      30.83   33.09                                                
 64 Nguyen, Harrison          14 Unat-CA                   NT    1:04.31  
      29.65   34.66                                                
 65 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA              1:03.67    1:04.39  
      30.07   34.32                                                
 66 Bonode, Josh T            14 NOVA-CA              1:05.57    1:05.04  
      30.44   34.60                                                
 67 Parker, Cole E            17 COTO-CA                   NT    1:05.28  
      30.82   34.46                                                
 68 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA              1:05.71    1:05.74  
      31.33   34.41                                                
 69 Tran, Franklin V          14 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:05.77  
      30.50   35.27                                                
 70 Wilson, Cameron R         13 SWRD-CA              1:05.04    1:06.50  
      31.47   35.03                                                
 71 Yi, Caleb N               13 SWRD-CA              1:09.57    1:06.55  
      31.05   35.50                                                
 72 Pham, Colin M             14 NOVA-CA              1:04.52    1:07.17  
      31.80   35.37                                                
 73 Cruz, Jackson K           13 NOVA-CA              1:08.82    1:09.60  
      33.59   36.01                                                
 74 Nguyen, Hayden T          13 NOVA-CA              1:20.45    1:12.04  
      35.01   37.03                                                
 75 Riley, Connor C           13 NOVA-CA              1:14.07    1:16.68  
      36.06   40.62                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              1:56.82    1:52.52  
      25.53   28.32   29.10   29.57                                
  2 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA              1:55.62    1:54.79  
      26.06   28.93   30.16   29.64                                
  3 Teano, Ethan C            16 NOVA-CA              1:58.61    1:55.51  
      26.47   28.66   30.33   30.05                                
  4 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA              1:58.70    1:56.10  
      26.93   29.03   30.37   29.77                                
  5 Panagiotou, Nikolas P     15 SEAL-CA              2:00.24    1:59.67  
      27.68   29.98   31.43   30.58                                
  6 Xu, Peter N               14 NOVA-CA              1:58.75    1:59.82  
      26.75   30.57   31.62   30.88                                
  7 Nguyen, Zachary M         14 NOVA-CA              2:07.55    2:01.30  
      28.20   30.56   31.61   30.93                                
  8 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              2:01.21    2:02.13  
      27.06   31.05   32.31   31.71                                
  9 Colman, Logan H           13 NOVA-CA              2:05.44    2:02.53  
      27.74   31.46   32.33   31.00                                
 10 Cehelnik, Thomas          16 NOVA-CA              1:59.31    2:02.90  
      26.83   30.35   33.41   32.31                                
 11 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              2:03.68    2:03.22  
      27.57   31.37   32.73   31.55                                
 12 Willard, Tyler A          17 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:03.75  
      29.27   31.35   31.77   31.36                                
 13 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              2:00.88    2:03.90  
      27.44   30.97   32.98   32.51                                
 14 Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA              2:07.75    2:04.76  
      28.98   32.20   32.22   31.36                                
 15 Davis, Ethan J            15 SET-CA               2:10.79    2:04.85  
      29.25   31.60   32.08   31.92                                
 16 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              2:04.93    2:05.01  
      28.63   32.20   33.28   30.90                                
 17 Chau, Alain T             13 NOVA-CA              2:09.62    2:05.07  
      28.04   32.91   32.28   31.84                                
 18 Ikagawa, Hinata           16 NOVA-CA              2:06.39    2:05.73  
      28.62   31.78   32.82   32.51                                
 19 Nguyen, Austin T          16 NOVA-CA              2:08.23    2:06.13  
      28.49   31.55   32.96   33.13                                
 20 Zhang, Andrew Y           15 NOVA-CA              2:11.54    2:06.37  
      29.65   31.28   32.76   32.68                                
 21 Mattar, Christopher J     13 AZOT-CA              2:06.64    2:06.55  
      28.84   32.16   32.91   32.64                                
 22 Herman, Ranen G           13 Unattached-CA        2:09.30    2:06.67  
      28.30   31.72   33.52   33.13                                
 23 Becker, Jack S            15 NOVA-CA              2:23.21    2:07.38  
      30.94   34.11   31.07   31.26                                
 24 Kong, Ian                 13 NOVA-CA              2:07.11    2:07.54  
      28.94   32.39   33.45   32.76                                
 25 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        13 NOVA-CA              2:09.54    2:11.54  
      29.87   33.59   34.42   33.66                                
 26 Li, Michael               14 NOVA-CA              2:07.24    2:12.40  
      28.97   32.86   35.44   35.13                                
 27 Olague, Josue             13 NOVA-CA              2:11.64    2:12.53  
      30.29   33.13   34.84   34.27                                
 28 Voigt Bui, Lars           15 Unat-CA              2:13.21    2:12.84  
      29.84   34.25   35.16   33.59                                
 29 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              2:16.01    2:13.24  
      31.27   34.09   35.11   32.77                                
 30 Khuu, Cedrick T           13 NOVA-CA              2:08.46    2:13.43  
      29.80   33.51   35.45   34.67                                
 31 Eich, Evan Y              14 NOVA-CA              2:19.22    2:13.57  
      29.75   34.24   35.89   33.69                                
 32 Simic, Luca M             13 DA-CA                2:15.19    2:14.30  
      30.54   34.29   35.14   34.33                                
 33 Furr, Brady B             14 SEAL-CA              2:17.46    2:19.60  
      30.99   34.32   36.44   37.85                                
 34 Nazaeth, Andrew T         15 Unat-CA                   NT    2:21.61  
      31.46   35.82   38.17   36.16                                
 35 Tumih, Abed               13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:26.80  
      30.90   36.23   39.71   39.96                                
 36 Parker, Cole E            17 COTO-CA                   NT    2:30.80  
      34.66   37.13   39.98   39.03                                
 37 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA              2:27.80    2:35.03  
      32.46   38.75   43.49   40.33                                
 38 Riley, Connor C           13 NOVA-CA              2:40.03    2:37.69  
      33.94   40.29   42.97   40.49                                
 39 Nguyen, Hayden T          13 NOVA-CA              3:07.45    2:39.67  
      36.60   40.25   43.99   38.83                                
 40 Townsend, Cole R          13 DA-CA                2:32.71    2:41.02  
      36.18   42.29   42.55   40.00                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birinyi, Caden W          15 Unattached-CA        5:02.47    5:00.33  
      27.66   29.38   30.34   30.14   30.53   30.16   31.46   30.89
      30.46   29.31                                                
  2 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA                   NT    5:29.64  
      28.38   32.66   33.43   33.71   33.35   33.94   34.22   34.18
      33.83   31.94                                                
  3 Lee, Gavin J              13 NOVA-CA              5:55.55    5:49.26  
      32.40   35.26   35.99   35.86   35.69   35.52   34.76   35.15
      35.19   33.44                                                
  4 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              5:50.59    5:51.68  
      30.17   34.37   35.65   36.83   36.46   35.85   35.72   36.69
      35.73   34.21                                                
  5 Yun, Edward Y             13 NOVA-CA              5:56.42    5:54.19  
      31.20   34.85   35.91   36.74   37.21   36.70   36.27   36.15
      34.96   34.20                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colman, Logan H           13 NOVA-CA             13:23.61   11:21.35  
      29.16   33.26   33.81   33.82   33.56   33.78   34.46   34.36
      34.38   34.93   35.02   35.02   34.81   34.92   34.91   35.15
      35.32   34.42   33.82   32.44                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Sidney C          17 NOVA-CA                53.98      55.87  
      26.67   29.20                                                
  2 Kubichek, Jake W          16 NOVA-CA                59.40      59.09  
      28.94   30.15                                                
  3 Lee, Winston              14 NOVA-CA              1:01.23      59.95  
      29.08   30.87                                                
  4 Teano, Ethan C            16 NOVA-CA                58.67    1:00.40  
      29.06   31.34                                                
  5 Birinyi, Caden W          15 Unattached-CA        1:06.93    1:01.98  
      30.96   31.02                                                
  6 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 RIPT-CA              1:02.35    1:02.90  
      30.41   32.49                                                
  7 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA              1:04.95    1:03.40  
      31.20   32.20                                                
  8 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              1:03.76    1:03.44  
      30.62   32.82                                                
  9 Lee, Adam A               13 Unattached-CA        1:04.37    1:03.57  
      31.26   32.31                                                
 10 Xu, Peter N               14 NOVA-CA              1:03.52    1:03.74  
      30.52   33.22                                                
 11 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              1:03.82    1:03.80  
      30.92   32.88                                                
 12 Pham, Makati K            14 AZOT-CA              1:05.28    1:03.98  
      31.32   32.66                                                
 13 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              1:05.81    1:04.60  
      31.28   33.32                                                
 14 Herman, Ranen G           13 Unattached-CA        1:05.23    1:04.86  
      31.49   33.37                                                
 15 Colman, Logan H           13 NOVA-CA              1:04.51    1:04.93  
      31.36   33.57                                                
 16 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              1:05.99    1:04.96  
      31.64   33.32                                                
 17 Trieu, Ethan H            15 NOVA-CA              1:03.71    1:05.26  
      31.72   33.54                                                
 18 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA              1:05.28    1:05.35  
      31.52   33.83                                                
 19 Phan, Dylan M             15 NOVA-CA              1:06.31    1:06.30  
      32.71   33.59                                                
 20 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              1:10.47    1:07.24  
      32.37   34.87                                                
 21 Chen, Jimmy H             13 NOVA-CA              1:07.86    1:07.56  
      33.06   34.50                                                
 22 Teano, Noah J             14 NOVA-CA              1:08.07    1:07.82  
      33.27   34.55                                                
 23 Crowley, Ian T            13 NOVA-CA              1:07.05    1:07.84  
      33.08   34.76                                                
 24 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              1:05.83    1:08.02  
      32.91   35.11                                                
 25 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA              1:10.17    1:08.18  
      32.82   35.36                                                
 26 Han, Jonah                14 NOVA-CA              1:12.46    1:09.64  
      34.58   35.06                                                
 27 Zhang, Liying             16 NOVA-CA              1:09.56    1:09.76  
      33.98   35.78                                                
 28 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA              1:09.83    1:10.52  
      33.52   37.00                                                
 29 Eich, Evan Y              14 NOVA-CA              1:09.50    1:10.59  
      34.01   36.58                                                
 30 Olague, Josue             13 NOVA-CA              1:12.37    1:10.62  
      35.09   35.53                                                
 31 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 DA-CA                1:11.26    1:11.28  
      33.99   37.29                                                
 32 Sarrafi, Arman A          14 UN-04-CA             1:17.49    1:11.90  
      35.24   36.66                                                
 33 Khuu, Cedrick T           13 NOVA-CA              1:10.81    1:12.11  
      35.03   37.08                                                
 34 Zhou, Joshua G            14 NOVA-CA              1:11.94    1:12.13  
      35.15   36.98                                                
 35 Nazaeth, Andrew T         15 Unat-CA                   NT    1:12.15  
      35.66   36.49                                                
 36 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA              1:16.95    1:12.66  
      35.68   36.98                                                
 37 Kim, Aidan S              15 NOVA-CA              1:09.79    1:12.75  
      35.07   37.68                                                
 38 Lee, Gavin J              13 NOVA-CA              1:09.53    1:13.38  
      36.20   37.18                                                
 39 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                1:13.30    1:13.39  
      35.69   37.70                                                
 40 Phan, Kai D               13 RIPT-CA              1:12.47    1:13.69  
      34.44   39.25                                                
 41 Nguyen, Harrison          14 Unat-CA                   NT    1:14.76  
      36.10   38.66                                                
 42 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA              1:28.46    1:16.70  
      38.35   38.35                                                
 43 Kong, Derek C             13 NOVA-CA              1:16.56    1:17.04  
      38.44   38.60                                                
 44 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA              1:19.30    1:17.66  
      38.30   39.36                                                
 45 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA              1:17.47    1:18.27  
      37.41   40.86                                                
 46 Le, Cody H                13 NOVA-CA              1:21.09    1:19.94  
      38.46   41.48                                                
 47 Lee, Joseph P             13 NOVA-CA              1:21.25    1:20.40  
      38.03   42.37                                                
 48 Lam, Johann A             13 NOVA-CA              1:21.54    1:20.94  
      39.83   41.11                                                
 49 Cruz, Jackson K           13 NOVA-CA              1:21.28    1:21.35  
      39.67   41.68                                                
 50 Nguyen, Hayden T          13 NOVA-CA              1:30.07    1:21.38  
      39.48   41.90                                                
 51 Pham, Colin M             14 NOVA-CA              1:24.75    1:22.55  
      39.93   42.62                                                
 52 Riley, Connor C           13 NOVA-CA              1:22.33    1:25.01  
      40.87   44.14                                                
 53 Razzouk, Kyro M           13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:42.03  
      47.77   54.26                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Raymond G            18 AZOT-CA              1:59.55    2:05.24  
      28.88   31.34   32.04   32.98                                
  2 Lee, Winston              14 NOVA-CA              2:21.96    2:09.08  
      30.52   32.25   33.18   33.13                                
  3 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              2:04.94    2:09.83  
      30.82   32.42   34.10   32.49                                
  4 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:16.70  
      31.84   34.85   35.80   34.21                                
  5 Herman, Ranen G           13 Unattached-CA        2:41.74    2:19.46  
      32.53   35.10   36.53   35.30                                
  6 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              2:16.63    2:20.27  
      32.24   35.62   36.81   35.60                                
  7 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              2:23.93    2:21.40  
      33.52   36.68   37.07   34.13                                
  8 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              2:19.76    2:21.43  
      33.30   36.75   37.23   34.15                                
  9 Yun, Edward Y             13 NOVA-CA              2:24.54    2:21.73  
      33.83   36.18   36.10   35.62                                
 10 Lai, Gavin H              13 NOVA-CA              2:23.94    2:22.26  
      32.10   36.16   37.24   36.76                                
 11 Bonode, Josh T            14 NOVA-CA              2:29.71    2:24.16  
      32.69   36.26   39.40   35.81                                
 12 Eich, Evan Y              14 NOVA-CA              2:25.77    2:28.22  
      34.04   37.42   38.96   37.80                                
 13 Jariabek, Thomas          15 COTO-CA                   NT    2:28.75  
      32.54   36.49   40.37   39.35                                
 14 Chen, Jimmy H             13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:28.91  
      35.29   38.19   39.22   36.21                                
 15 Han, Jonah                14 NOVA-CA              2:39.89    2:30.71  
      35.94   37.78   38.55   38.44                                
 16 Willard, Tyler A          17 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:30.99  
      35.56   36.51   34.96   43.96                                
 17 Olague, Josue             13 NOVA-CA              2:29.55    2:34.30  
      36.39   39.27   39.94   38.70                                
 18 Rajpal, Ohm               15 NOVA-CA              2:33.11    2:34.52  
      36.73   39.60   40.12   38.07                                
 19 Phan, Kai D               13 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:36.42  
      35.26   39.77   41.34   40.05                                
 20 Gonzalez de la Pena, And  14 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:40.03  
      38.68   41.72   40.76   38.87                                
 21 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:40.91  
      36.85 1:21.31   42.75                                        
 22 Townsend, Cole R          13 DA-CA                3:05.99    2:50.02  
      39.39 2:10.63                                                
 -- Lee, Joseph P             13 NOVA-CA              3:05.58         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Lorenzo O         16 DA-CA                1:03.03    1:05.77  
      30.97   34.80                                                
  2 Leonardo, Ethan J         16 AZOT-CA              1:05.68    1:06.50  
      30.84   35.66                                                
  3 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA              1:08.40    1:07.60  
      32.24   35.36                                                
  4 Quach, Cody D             16 NOVA-CA              1:05.43    1:07.69  
      31.31   36.38                                                
  5 Sidhu, Aaron I            16 NOVA-CA              1:07.49    1:08.01  
      31.59   36.42                                                
  6 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA              1:06.73    1:08.38  
      31.97   36.41                                                
  7 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              1:09.90    1:09.46  
      32.80   36.66                                                
  8 Lee, Winston              14 NOVA-CA              1:08.53    1:10.04  
      32.93   37.11                                                
  9 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA              1:10.02    1:10.50  
      33.29   37.21                                                
 10 Matsuda, Connor J         15 RIPT-CA              1:08.65    1:11.14  
      33.37   37.77                                                
 11 Jocson, Kyan J            14 NOVA-CA              1:12.13    1:11.20  
      33.50   37.70                                                
 12 Teano, Ethan C            16 NOVA-CA              1:11.59    1:11.30  
      33.77   37.53                                                
 13 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA              1:10.58    1:11.42  
      33.78   37.64                                                
 14 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA              1:11.62    1:11.80  
      33.44   38.36                                                
 15 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              1:12.01    1:11.93  
      33.89   38.04                                                
 16 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              1:10.91    1:11.96  
      33.98   37.98                                                
 17 Lee, Adam A               13 Unattached-CA        1:13.21    1:12.03  
      34.20   37.83                                                
 18 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              1:12.81    1:12.21  
      34.10   38.11                                                
 19 Hsu, Sean H               16 DA-CA                1:12.77    1:12.24  
      33.57   38.67                                                
 20 Deineko, Vlad             14 NOVA-CA              1:21.38    1:13.09  
      34.55   38.54                                                
 21 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA              1:14.90    1:13.13  
      34.56   38.57                                                
 22 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:13.19  
      34.92   38.27                                                
 23 Yun, Edward Y             13 NOVA-CA              1:15.53    1:13.52  
      35.07   38.45                                                
 24 Nguyen, Austin T          16 NOVA-CA              1:16.44    1:13.57  
      35.44   38.13                                                
 25 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA              1:15.35    1:13.69  
      34.89   38.80                                                
 26 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA              1:13.80    1:13.80  
      34.39   39.41                                                
 27 Kim, Aidan S              15 NOVA-CA              1:11.89    1:14.44  
      35.77   38.67                                                
 28 Kong, Ian                 13 NOVA-CA              1:15.65    1:15.22  
      35.57   39.65                                                
 29 Phan, Kai D               13 RIPT-CA              1:13.39    1:15.24  
      34.82   40.42                                                
 30 Han, Jonah                14 NOVA-CA              1:15.04    1:15.26  
      35.31   39.95                                                
 31 Becker, Jack S            15 NOVA-CA              1:16.62    1:15.33  
      33.48   41.85                                                
 32 Colman, Logan H           13 NOVA-CA              1:16.75    1:15.35  
      35.54   39.81                                                
 32 Panagiotou, Nikolas P     15 SEAL-CA              1:14.75    1:15.35  
      36.59   38.76                                                
 34 Li, Michael               14 NOVA-CA              1:12.00    1:16.06  
      35.92   40.14                                                
 35 Tran, Franklin V          14 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:16.13  
      35.45   40.68                                                
 36 Gonzalez de la Pena, And  14 NOVA-CA              1:19.46    1:17.22  
      36.66   40.56                                                
 37 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA              1:20.01    1:17.69  
      36.42   41.27                                                
 38 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA              1:19.81    1:18.74  
      36.69   42.05                                                
 39 Lee, Gavin J              13 NOVA-CA              1:19.17    1:19.32  
      38.07   41.25                                                
 40 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              1:18.47    1:19.46  
      36.28   43.18                                                
 40 Teano, Noah J             14 NOVA-CA              1:18.48    1:19.46  
      37.34   42.12                                                
 42 Nazaeth, Andrew T         15 Unat-CA                   NT    1:19.58  
      38.47   41.11                                                
 43 Rajpal, Ohm               15 NOVA-CA              1:19.84    1:19.98  
      37.60   42.38                                                
 44 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA              1:22.61    1:20.00  
      37.60   42.40                                                
 45 Jariabek, Thomas          15 COTO-CA              1:24.59    1:21.00  
      38.08   42.92                                                
 46 Pham, Colin M             14 NOVA-CA              1:25.31    1:21.47  
      38.47   43.00                                                
 47 Jung, Andrew H            13 SWRD-CA              1:23.38    1:21.80  
      38.52   43.28                                                
 48 Crowley, Ian T            13 NOVA-CA              1:22.48    1:22.14  
      38.10   44.04                                                
 49 Simic, Luca M             13 DA-CA                1:26.11    1:23.13  
      40.20   42.93                                                
 50 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA              1:24.83    1:23.34  
      39.29   44.05                                                
 51 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              1:25.55    1:24.02  
      39.96   44.06                                                
 52 Khuu, Cedrick T           13 NOVA-CA              1:20.26    1:24.18  
      39.94   44.24                                                
 53 Chen, Jimmy H             13 NOVA-CA              1:23.19    1:24.71  
      40.98   43.73                                                
 54 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                1:28.11    1:24.73  
      40.85   43.88                                                
 55 Ikagawa, Hinata           16 NOVA-CA              1:19.48    1:24.94  
      39.96   44.98                                                
 56 Yi, Caleb N               13 SWRD-CA              1:26.08    1:25.92  
      41.82   44.10                                                
 57 Parker, Cole E            17 COTO-CA                   NT    1:27.44  
      41.77   45.67                                                
 58 Cruz, Jackson K           13 NOVA-CA              1:29.32    1:28.28  
      42.58   45.70                                                
 59 Wilson, Cameron R         13 SWRD-CA              1:29.96    1:28.40  
      41.30   47.10                                                
 60 Lee, Joseph P             13 NOVA-CA              1:36.11    1:29.65  
      42.02   47.63                                                
 61 Bonode, Josh T            14 NOVA-CA              1:33.60    1:30.47  
      42.68   47.79                                                
 62 Nguyen, Hayden T          13 NOVA-CA              2:11.34    2:01.24  
      57.25 1:03.99                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              2:24.99    2:18.78  
      31.17   34.67   35.85   37.09                                
  2 Nguyen, Trevor L          17 AZOT-CA              2:14.73    2:23.98  
      31.83   36.48   37.26   38.41                                
  3 Macias, Lorenzo O         16 DA-CA                2:21.04    2:26.27  
      32.87   37.15   38.65   37.60                                
  4 Sidhu, Aaron I            16 NOVA-CA              2:24.68    2:26.35  
      32.12   37.26   38.20   38.77                                
  5 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              2:29.52    2:29.22  
      33.69   37.45   38.98   39.10                                
  6 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA              2:34.07    2:30.19  
      34.05   38.69   39.00   38.45                                
  7 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              2:32.28    2:33.26  
      35.00   39.36   39.95   38.95                                
  8 Vansomphone, Arin P       13 RIPT-CA              2:38.47    2:34.73  
      34.85   39.48   40.13   40.27                                
  9 Herman, Ranen G           13 Unattached-CA        2:46.33    2:34.81  
      35.53   39.32   40.21   39.75                                
 10 Davis, Ethan J            15 SET-CA               2:49.10    2:35.13  
      35.23   39.59   39.58   40.73                                
 11 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              2:38.37    2:35.49  
      34.88   40.25   41.15   39.21                                
 12 Matsuda, Connor J         15 RIPT-CA              2:30.58    2:36.68  
      33.78   39.37   41.61   41.92                                
 13 Yun, Edward Y             13 NOVA-CA              2:40.37    2:36.86  
      35.54   39.86   40.68   40.78                                
 14 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA              2:33.11    2:37.28  
      34.80   39.24   41.98   41.26                                
 15 Jocson, Kyan J            14 NOVA-CA              2:45.77    2:38.30  
      34.34   40.10   42.19   41.67                                
 16 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA              2:44.12    2:40.32  
      35.94   40.80   42.28   41.30                                
 17 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              2:39.83    2:40.35  
      34.78   41.30   43.36   40.91                                
 18 Colman, Logan H           13 NOVA-CA              2:40.44    2:41.66  
      36.50   41.74   42.66   40.76                                
 19 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA              2:44.69    2:42.93  
      35.84   40.65   42.59   43.85                                
 20 Li, Michael               14 NOVA-CA              2:36.86    2:43.13  
      36.53   40.88   42.84   42.88                                
 21 Willard, Tyler A          17 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:43.38  
      37.40   41.90   43.13   40.95                                
 22 Lee, Gavin J              13 NOVA-CA              2:47.58    2:47.23  
      38.40   42.61   43.51   42.71                                
 23 Gonzalez de la Pena, And  14 NOVA-CA              2:49.24    2:51.02  
      39.47   43.88   44.64   43.03                                
 24 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA              2:51.53    2:51.40  
      39.49   44.00   45.12   42.79                                
 25 Sarrafi, Arman A          14 UN-04-CA             3:02.30    2:51.53  
      39.24   42.74   44.66   44.89                                
 26 Zhang, Liying             16 NOVA-CA              2:55.16    2:53.22  
      39.16   42.42   44.04   47.60                                
 27 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA              2:55.51    2:57.81  
      40.13   45.46   46.76   45.46                                
 28 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              2:53.74    3:00.77  
      41.42   45.99   46.50   46.86                                
 29 Simic, Luca M             13 DA-CA                     NT    3:00.84  
      40.81   46.97   47.52   45.54                                
 30 Nguyen, Hayden T          13 NOVA-CA              5:02.61    4:09.38  
      56.52 1:02.46 1:07.47 1:02.93                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Raymond G            18 AZOT-CA                51.23      51.88  
      24.09   27.79                                                
  2 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA                58.09      56.74  
      26.20   30.54                                                
  3 Kubichek, Jake W          16 NOVA-CA                   NT      57.24  
      26.53   30.71                                                
  4 Pukszta, Christopher P    17 NOVA-CA              1:00.01      57.38  
      26.37   31.01                                                
  5 Birinyi, Caden W          15 Unattached-CA          55.42      57.96  
      27.92   30.04                                                
  6 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA                58.44      58.90  
      27.37   31.53                                                
  7 Quach, Cody D             16 NOVA-CA                57.68      59.73  
      28.20   31.53                                                
  8 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              1:03.43    1:00.54  
      28.20   32.34                                                
  9 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA              1:00.11    1:01.51  
      28.99   32.52                                                
 10 Lee, Adam A               13 Unattached-CA        1:03.94    1:02.16  
      29.26   32.90                                                
 11 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              1:01.15    1:02.51  
      28.99   33.52                                                
 12 Chau, Alain T             13 NOVA-CA              1:03.27    1:02.55  
      28.96   33.59                                                
 13 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              1:01.50    1:02.68  
      29.51   33.17                                                
 14 Davis, Ethan J            15 SET-CA               1:04.41    1:02.70  
      30.53   32.17                                                
 15 Xu, Peter N               14 NOVA-CA              1:02.02    1:02.84  
      28.73   34.11                                                
 16 Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA              1:01.53    1:03.38  
      29.86   33.52                                                
 17 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              1:06.14    1:04.11  
      30.48   33.63                                                
 18 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA              1:02.97    1:04.20  
      29.61   34.59                                                
 19 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA              1:03.84    1:04.23  
      29.13   35.10                                                
 20 Jocson, Kyan J            14 NOVA-CA              1:02.60    1:04.49  
      29.79   34.70                                                
 21 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA              1:05.14    1:04.56  
      30.44   34.12                                                
 22 Lai, Gavin H              13 NOVA-CA              1:07.62    1:05.30  
      29.87   35.43                                                
 23 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              1:03.04    1:05.38  
      29.37   36.01                                                
 24 Nguyen, Zachary M         14 NOVA-CA              1:07.10    1:05.62  
      30.22   35.40                                                
 25 Herman, Ranen G           13 Unattached-CA        1:11.29    1:05.69  
      30.61   35.08                                                
 26 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA              1:03.87    1:05.79  
      30.19   35.60                                                
 27 Matsuda, Connor J         15 RIPT-CA              1:09.67    1:05.83  
      30.02   35.81                                                
 28 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              1:08.21    1:06.86  
      31.23   35.63                                                
 29 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        13 NOVA-CA              1:07.95    1:07.23  
      31.43   35.80                                                
 30 Kim, Aidan S              15 NOVA-CA              1:05.25    1:07.69  
      31.36   36.33                                                
 31 Sidhu, Aaron I            16 NOVA-CA              1:05.96    1:07.97  
      30.43   37.54                                                
 32 Deineko, Vlad             14 NOVA-CA              1:16.56    1:07.98  
      31.81   36.17                                                
 33 Nguyen, Austin T          16 NOVA-CA              1:09.98    1:07.99  
      31.67   36.32                                                
 34 Teano, Noah J             14 NOVA-CA              1:05.92    1:08.86  
      32.45   36.41                                                
 35 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              1:08.29    1:09.22  
      31.84   37.38                                                
 36 Crowley, Ian T            13 NOVA-CA              1:10.50    1:09.77  
      32.41   37.36                                                
 37 Bueras, Evan A            13 SET-CA               1:22.58    1:11.23  
      33.32   37.91                                                
 38 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA              1:22.32    1:15.00  
      35.14   39.86                                                
 39 Furr, Brady B             14 SEAL-CA              1:16.43    1:15.85  
      33.61   42.24                                                
 40 Jung, Andrew H            13 SWRD-CA              1:18.25    1:16.16  
      34.13   42.03                                                
 41 Rajpal, Ohm               15 NOVA-CA              1:14.34    1:16.86  
      34.84   42.02                                                
 42 Simic, Luca M             13 DA-CA                1:18.69    1:17.46  
      35.67   41.79                                                
 43 Yi, Caleb N               13 SWRD-CA              1:19.09    1:18.64  
      35.37   43.27                                                
 44 Cruz, Jackson K           13 NOVA-CA              1:18.82    1:20.54  
      37.39   43.15                                                
 45 Schmitt, Thomas E         14 NOVA-CA              1:15.23    1:20.57  
      37.68   42.89                                                
 46 Tumih, Abed               13 NOVA-CA              1:26.63    1:20.64  
      34.56   46.08                                                
 47 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA              1:25.16    1:21.03  
      36.23   44.80                                                
 48 Tran, Franklin V          14 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:22.32  
      35.14   47.18                                                
 49 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                1:14.30    1:24.04  
      37.03   47.01                                                
 50 Pham, Colin M             14 NOVA-CA              1:30.36    1:25.13  
      38.66   46.47                                                
 51 Riley, Connor C           13 NOVA-CA              1:27.09    1:29.19  
      41.62   47.57                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birinyi, Caden W          15 Unattached-CA        2:07.43    2:06.95  
      28.50   32.60   33.89   31.96                                
  2 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              2:16.47    2:13.15  
      29.18   34.22   35.06   34.69                                
  3 Pukszta, Christopher P    17 NOVA-CA              2:10.01    2:13.45  
      27.47   33.24   34.78   37.96                                
  4 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:17.62  
      29.07   34.48   36.52   37.55                                
  5 Chau, Alain T             13 NOVA-CA              2:25.94    2:29.01  
      30.69   37.15   39.65   41.52                                
  6 Kong, Ian                 13 NOVA-CA              2:30.50    2:29.67  
      32.02   37.38   40.40   39.87                                
  7 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              2:19.01    2:30.97  
      32.21   38.19   40.44   40.13                                
  8 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              2:39.45    2:31.71  
      32.17   36.98   40.23   42.33                                
  9 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        13 NOVA-CA              2:35.00    2:34.83  
      33.60   39.06   40.94   41.23                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              2:03.34    2:02.54  
      26.27   31.41   35.58   29.28                                
  2 Kubichek, Jake W          16 NOVA-CA              2:06.05    2:06.43  
      26.08   32.26   37.73   30.36                                
  3 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              2:10.55    2:09.55  
      28.57   31.73   40.07   29.18                                
  4 Birinyi, Caden W          15 Unattached-CA        2:04.46    2:09.83  
      27.75   34.59   37.32   30.17                                
  5 Teano, Ethan C            16 NOVA-CA              2:06.60    2:10.35  
      27.54   33.86   39.96   28.99                                
  6 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA              2:07.85    2:11.65  
      27.51   34.66   38.11   31.37                                
  7 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              2:13.31    2:13.29  
      28.49   34.82   38.33   31.65                                
  8 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA              2:18.69    2:13.61  
      28.82   36.50   38.51   29.78                                
  9 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA              2:17.31    2:14.79  
      28.89   35.59   38.87   31.44                                
 10 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              2:17.65    2:15.60  
      29.24   35.57   39.84   30.95                                
 11 Phan, Dylan M             15 NOVA-CA              2:14.55    2:15.73  
      29.62   36.76   37.52   31.83                                
 12 Lee, Adam A               13 Unattached-CA        2:22.61    2:16.05  
      29.62   35.23   40.59   30.61                                
 13 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA              2:21.72    2:16.83  
      30.05   34.90   40.01   31.87                                
 14 Davis, Ethan J            15 SET-CA               2:20.79    2:16.85  
      29.80   35.70   39.85   31.50                                
 15 Xu, Peter N               14 NOVA-CA              2:18.67    2:17.67  
      28.66   36.05   40.98   31.98                                
 16 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              2:16.17    2:17.80  
      30.17   36.33   39.47   31.83                                
 17 Herman, Ranen G           13 Unattached-CA        2:21.65    2:18.11  
      30.23   35.37   40.50   32.01                                
 18 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              2:24.49    2:18.47  
      29.66   35.97   41.04   31.80                                
 19 Yun, Edward Y             13 NOVA-CA              2:20.87    2:18.82  
      30.79   34.58   40.38   33.07                                
 20 Willard, Tyler A          17 RIPT-CA              2:16.81    2:19.58  
      29.55   37.43   40.42   32.18                                
 21 Trieu, Ethan H            15 NOVA-CA              2:17.36    2:19.82  
      30.32   36.64   40.51   32.35                                
 22 Sidhu, Aaron I            16 NOVA-CA              2:22.46    2:19.95  
      29.56   37.88   38.92   33.59                                
 23 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              2:21.24    2:20.25  
      30.42   34.87   41.85   33.11                                
 24 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA              2:19.81    2:20.78  
      28.36   38.69   39.75   33.98                                
 25 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              2:22.40    2:20.80  
      30.74   36.79   40.87   32.40                                
 26 Chau, Alain T             13 NOVA-CA              2:23.65    2:21.19  
      28.18   36.34   45.14   31.53                                
 27 Teano, Noah J             14 NOVA-CA              2:26.54    2:21.43  
      30.61   36.90   42.73   31.19                                
 28 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA              2:22.08    2:21.47  
      30.81   38.41   38.80   33.45                                
 29 Vansomphone, Arin P       13 RIPT-CA              2:40.92    2:21.82  
      30.94   37.97   38.56   34.35                                
 30 Kong, Ian                 13 NOVA-CA              2:23.16    2:22.44  
      32.12   37.60   40.94   31.78                                
 31 Park, Joon S              15 AZOT-CA              2:20.58    2:22.73  
      29.80   38.19   41.79   32.95                                
 32 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA              2:22.94    2:22.74  
      29.92   36.04   42.49   34.29                                
 33 Pham, Makati K            14 AZOT-CA              2:28.40    2:23.21  
      27.84   35.92   42.77   36.68                                
 34 Kim, Aidan S              15 NOVA-CA              2:22.86    2:23.35  
      30.14   39.21   41.49   32.51                                
 35 Olague, Josue             13 NOVA-CA              2:26.33    2:23.91  
      33.02   37.29   40.87   32.73                                
 36 Cehelnik, Thomas          16 NOVA-CA              2:21.10    2:24.11  
      30.59   38.59   42.70   32.23                                
 37 Li, Michael               14 NOVA-CA              2:21.69    2:25.00  
      30.47   37.84   43.07   33.62                                
 38 Zhang, Liying             16 NOVA-CA              2:24.96    2:25.02  
      28.88   37.83   45.58   32.73                                
 39 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        13 NOVA-CA              2:28.01    2:26.53  
      31.71   38.44   43.90   32.48                                
 40 Jocson, Kyan J            14 NOVA-CA              2:20.32    2:26.98  
      29.48   39.82   41.68   36.00                                
 41 Han, Jonah                14 NOVA-CA              2:28.05    2:27.85  
      32.91   36.70   43.02   35.22                                
 42 Crowley, Ian T            13 NOVA-CA              2:31.27    2:28.66  
      32.00   37.11   46.47   33.08                                
 43 Chen, Jimmy H             13 NOVA-CA              2:32.14    2:28.90  
      34.02   35.37   46.22   33.29                                
 44 Eich, Evan Y              14 NOVA-CA              2:27.80    2:29.86  
      31.77   37.45   46.44   34.20                                
 45 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              2:27.74    2:30.63  
      32.97   39.39   44.93   33.34                                
 46 Zhou, Joshua G            14 NOVA-CA              2:34.22    2:31.48  
      32.78   40.33   44.05   34.32                                
 47 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 DA-CA                     NT    2:31.83  
      32.00   38.45   48.69   32.69                                
 48 Gonzalez de la Pena, And  14 NOVA-CA              2:36.77    2:31.85  
      33.55   40.58   44.15   33.57                                
 49 Lu, Wesley                13 AZOT-CA              2:34.55    2:32.38  
      32.43   40.59   44.57   34.79                                
 50 Khuu, Cedrick T           13 NOVA-CA              2:29.79    2:32.56  
      32.96   38.44   46.77   34.39                                
 51 Phan, Kai D               13 RIPT-CA              2:35.79    2:33.99  
      32.63   40.70   44.61   36.05                                
 52 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA              2:33.29    2:34.08  
      34.74   40.25   44.47   34.62                                
 53 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA              2:34.06    2:34.13  
      34.23   40.19   44.46   35.25                                
 54 Simic, Luca M             13 DA-CA                2:37.23    2:34.24  
      33.58   42.25   45.64   32.77                                
 55 Kong, Derek C             13 NOVA-CA              2:37.16    2:34.67  
      32.09   39.85   47.95   34.78                                
 56 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                2:44.31    2:37.02  
      34.68   39.68   50.35   32.31                                
 57 Le, Cody H                13 NOVA-CA              2:56.78    2:40.73  
      33.10   42.84   48.60   36.19                                
 58 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA              2:48.32    2:44.16  
      35.54   43.02   47.92   37.68                                
 59 Oh, Dylan J               13 NOVA-CA              2:45.84    2:44.37  
      38.62   41.25   49.89   34.61                                
 60 Cruz, Jackson K           13 NOVA-CA              2:49.89    2:48.47  
      37.04   43.00   50.01   38.42                                
 61 Lam, Johann A             13 NOVA-CA              2:48.85    2:51.54  
      39.94   43.43   50.82   37.35                                
 62 Pham, Colin M             14 NOVA-CA              3:06.75    2:51.84  
      38.81   44.94   49.64   38.45                                
 63 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA              2:48.82    2:54.26  
      40.75   46.90   47.04   39.57                                
 64 Lee, Joseph P             13 NOVA-CA              3:02.99    2:54.34  
      35.66   45.76   53.97   38.95                                
 65 Riley, Connor C           13 NOVA-CA              2:59.88    2:56.76  
      37.92   44.98   55.02   38.84                                
 66 Razzouk, Kyro M           13 AZOT-CA              3:15.29    3:13.46  
      43.00   51.40   55.56   43.50                                
 -- Duong, Kenneth T          16 NOVA-CA              2:08.17         DQ  
      27.20   33.06   38.52   31.29                                
 -- Nguyen, Lucas M           17 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      33.77   53.72   49.86   47.78                                
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                   NT      32.19  
  2 Theoret, Nathan           12 Unattached-CA             NT      37.78