AZOT Spring Blue Championship SC Meet - Meet Results

AZOT Spring Blue Championship SC Meet
2/8/2019 - 2/10/2019
Irvine, CA US
Updated: 2/11/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Aquazot Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/10/2019 09:38 PM
         AZOT Spring Blue Championship SC Meet - 2/8/2019 to 2/10/2019         
                         AZOT Spring Blue Champs Meet                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                          15.38   19  
  2 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA                          16.90   17  
  3 Snider, Ellie G            8 SCAL-CA                          16.98   16  
  4 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                          17.00   15  
  5 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA                          17.13   14  
  6 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA                          17.28   13  
  7 Garcia, Analy              8 CMAC-CA                          17.33   12  
  8 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          17.74   11  
  9 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                          17.93  
 10 Le, Adelyn                 6 NOVA-CA                          17.98  
 11 Wilson, Christina M        6 SCAT-CA                          18.13  
 12 Lee, Alexis S              8 NOVA-CA                          18.80  
 13 Dilao, Lulu C              8 MVN-CA                           18.98  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA                          35.49   19  
  2 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                          35.50   17  
  3 Khanna, Maanika            8 EAST-CA                          36.02   16  
  4 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA                          38.30   15  
  5 Snider, Ellie G            8 SCAL-CA                          39.92   14  
  6 Santos, Gianina C          8 NOVA-CA                          39.94   13  
  7 Ju, Jina                   8 BREA-CA                          41.79   12  
  8 Garcia, Analy              8 CMAC-CA                          41.90   11  
  9 Walker, Mia N              8 CMAC-CA                          42.22  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                          33.18   19  
  2 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                          34.70   17  
  3 Lin, Rachel                8 Waterworks-CA                    34.92   16  
  4 Wagener, Grace T           8 MVN-CA                           35.61   15  
  5 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                          36.63   14  
  6 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                          36.94   13  
  7 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                          37.13   12  
  8 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                          37.68   11  
  9 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                          37.83  
 10 Le, Kylie M                8 NOVA-CA                          38.16  
 11 McConathy, Ren S           8 MVN-CA                           38.33  
 12 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA                          38.49  
 13 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA                          38.91  
 14 Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                          39.75  
 15 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                          40.09  
 16 Tran, Tatum E              8 AZOT-CA                          41.07  
 17 Dilao, Lulu C              8 MVN-CA                           44.32  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Rachel                8 Waterworks-CA                  1:13.31   19  
      35.37   37.94                                                
  2 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                        1:13.44   17  
      35.39   38.05                                                
  3 Khanna, Maanika            8 EAST-CA                        1:17.95   16  
      36.72   41.23                                                
  4 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                        1:18.24   15  
      37.76   40.48                                                
  5 Wagener, Grace T           8 MVN-CA                         1:18.63   14  
      36.87   41.76                                                
  6 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                        1:20.37   13  
      36.97   43.40                                                
  7 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                        1:20.50   12  
      39.43   41.07                                                
  8 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                        1:20.54   11  
      38.53   42.01                                                
  9 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                        1:20.72  
      39.24   41.48                                                
 10 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA                        1:22.25  
      40.16   42.09                                                
 11 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                        1:22.39  
      39.40   42.99                                                
 12 McConathy, Ren S           8 MVN-CA                         1:23.07  
      38.62   44.45                                                
 13 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                        1:23.34  
      40.76   42.58                                                
 14 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 GSC-CA                         1:29.59  
      41.86   47.73                                                
 15 Garcia, Analy              8 CMAC-CA                        1:33.57  
      41.76   51.81                                                
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA                          19.91   19  
  2 Santos, Gianina C          8 NOVA-CA                          20.50   17  
  3 Snider, Ellie G            8 SCAL-CA                          20.71   16  
  4 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA                          20.95   15  
  5 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA                          20.98   14  
  6 Walker, Mia N              8 CMAC-CA                          21.44   13  
  7 Hernandez, Abby J          8 STOP-CA                          21.53   12  
  8 Lee, Alexis S              8 NOVA-CA                          22.39   11  
  9 Han, Megan P               8 AZOT-CA                          22.41  
 10 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                          22.43  
 11 Lee, Liliana N             8 BREA-CA                          22.91  
 12 Hoang, Xeni W              8 SACA-CA                          23.04  
 13 Garcia, Analy              8 CMAC-CA                          23.17  
 14 Tran, Tatum E              8 AZOT-CA                          23.30  
 15 Wilson, Christina M        6 SCAT-CA                          24.17  
 16 Ortiz, Maddyn G            8 SCAT-CA                          24.21  
 17 Baek, Grace E              7 AZOT-CA                          25.03  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Rachel                8 Waterworks-CA                    40.06   19  
  2 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                          40.27   17  
  3 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA                          41.06   16  
  4 Le, Kylie M                8 NOVA-CA                          41.15   15  
  5 Wagener, Grace T           8 MVN-CA                           41.54   14  
  6 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                          41.61   13  
  7 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                          42.06   12  
  8 Dilao, Lulu C              8 MVN-CA                           42.33   11  
  9 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                          43.08  
 10 Santos, Gianina C          8 NOVA-CA                          43.57  
 11 Paguyo, Cali C             8 SWRD-CA                          43.62  
 12 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA                          44.46  
 13 McConathy, Ren S           8 MVN-CA                           44.55  
 14 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                          45.00  
 15 Han, Megan P               8 AZOT-CA                          45.37  
 16 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA                          45.71  
 17 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                          45.74  
 18 Snider, Ellie G            8 SCAL-CA                          46.94  
 19 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        8 NOVA-CA                          46.99  
 20 Walker, Mia N              8 CMAC-CA                          47.39  
 21 Lee, Alexis S              8 NOVA-CA                          48.26  
 22 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          48.97  
 23 Le, Adelyn                 6 NOVA-CA                          49.91  
 24 Garcia, Analy              8 CMAC-CA                          50.67  
 -- Glenn, Jessi C             7 SWRD-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA                          22.00   19  
  2 Walker, Mia N              8 CMAC-CA                          23.48   17  
  3 Lee, Alexis S              8 NOVA-CA                          23.67   16  
  4 Le, Adelyn                 6 NOVA-CA                          24.03   15  
  5 Fischer, Linda A           8 GSC-CA                           24.81   14  
  6 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 GSC-CA                           25.06   13  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Rachel                8 Waterworks-CA                    43.62   19  
  2 Wagener, Grace T           8 MVN-CA                           44.14   17  
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                          44.75   16  
  4 Khanna, Maanika            8 EAST-CA                          46.00   15  
  5 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA                          46.27   14  
  6 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                          47.51   13  
  7 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                          48.27   12  
  8 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                          49.04   11  
  9 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                          49.12  
 10 McConathy, Ren S           8 MVN-CA                           49.99  
 11 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          50.60  
 12 Lee, Liliana N             8 BREA-CA                          50.64  
 13 Walker, Mia N              8 CMAC-CA                          51.72  
 14 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                          51.85  
 15 Lee, Alexis S              8 NOVA-CA                          52.08  
 16 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                          52.52  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          19.16   19  
  2 Snider, Ellie G            8 SCAL-CA                          20.72   17  
  3 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    8 GSC-CA                           20.77   16  
  4 Lee, Alexis S              8 NOVA-CA                          21.02   15  
  5 Garcia, Analy              8 CMAC-CA                          21.77   14  
  6 Fischer, Linda A           8 GSC-CA                           22.79   13  
 -- Le, Adelyn                 6 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                          36.85   19  
  2 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                          38.06   17  
  3 McConathy, Ren S           8 MVN-CA                           38.48   16  
  4 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                          39.41   15  
  5 Lin, Rachel                8 Waterworks-CA                    39.42   14  
  6 Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                          39.46   13  
  7 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                          40.51   12  
  8 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                          40.62   11  
  9 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                          40.65  
 10 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA                          42.58  
 11 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                          42.81  
 12 Khudiakova, Veronika       8 AZOT-CA                          43.33  
 13 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                          44.36  
 14 Wagener, Grace T           8 MVN-CA                           44.40  
 15 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                          44.48  
 16 Le, Adelyn                 6 NOVA-CA                          44.75  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Rachel                8 Waterworks-CA                  1:23.49   19  
      39.91   43.58                                                
  2 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                        1:23.86   17  
      40.52   43.34                                                
  3 Pramono, Haylee            7 AZOT-CA                        1:27.15   16  
      39.97   47.18                                                
  4 Wagener, Grace T           8 MVN-CA                         1:28.37   15  
      40.83   47.54                                                
  5 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA                        1:29.26   14  
      43.89   45.37                                                
  6 Le, Kylie M                8 NOVA-CA                        1:29.76   13  
      40.86   48.90                                                
  7 McConathy, Ren S           8 MVN-CA                         1:30.76   12  
      41.39   49.37                                                
  8 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                        1:31.26   11  
      44.91   46.35                                                
  9 Ko, Abby J                 7 NOVA-CA                        1:33.86  
      43.60   50.26                                                
 10 Cain, Haley T              8 RIPT-CA                        1:34.91  
      47.45   47.46                                                
 11 Simampo, Hana T            7 SACA-CA                        1:38.28  
 12 Le, Adelyn                 6 NOVA-CA                        1:39.28  
      45.53   53.75                                                
 13 Tran, Tatum E              8 AZOT-CA                        1:40.07  
      49.22   50.85                                                
 14 Santos, Gianina C          8 NOVA-CA                        1:42.28  
      47.60   54.68                                                
 -- Mu, Maggie                 7 AZOT-CA                             DQ  
      40.31   47.72                                                
 -- Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Walker, Mia N              8 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
      50.30   53.61                                                
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:07.88   38  
     1) Tran, Tatum E 8                 2) Han, Megan P 8                 
     3) Mu, Maggie 7                    4) Pramono, Haylee 7              
       35.80    32.08                                                      
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:09.89   34  
     1) Lee, Alexis S 8                 2) Le, Kylie M 8                  
     3) Ko, Abby J 7                    4) Santos, Gianina C 8            
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:11.05   32  
     1) Chamouille, Charlie L 8         2) Dasgupta, Nihaarika 8          
     3) Le, Adelyn 6                    4) Xiong, Elena 8                 
       34.70    36.35                                                      
  4 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:16.63   30  
     1) Garcia, Analy 8                 2) Horton, Greer G 7              
     3) Valle, Rubi 8                   4) Walker, Mia N 8                
       39.51    37.12                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:13.32   38  
     1) Pramono, Haylee 7               2) Nguyen, Taryn A 8              
     3) Shaves, Summer A 7              4) Mu, Maggie 7                   
       40.02    33.30                                                      
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:16.64   34  
     1) Xiong, Elena 8                  2) Lee, Alexis S 8                
     3) Ko, Abby J 7                    4) Chamouille, Charlie L 8        
       46.26    30.38                                                      
  3 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:29.94   32  
     1) Horton, Greer G 7               2) Walker, Mia N 8                
     3) Garcia, Analy 8                 4) Valle, Rubi 8                  
       51.96    37.98                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                          29.90   19  
  2 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA                          30.31   17  
  3 Jareno, Gaby I            10 MVN-CA                           30.43   16  
  4 Andriashvili, Nataly N    10 AZOT-CA                          30.48   15  
  5 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                           30.68   14  
  6 Nguyen, Julia M           10 NOVA-CA                          30.79   13  
  7 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                          30.91   12  
  8 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                           31.25   11  
  9 Jocson, Skyler R          10 NOVA-CA                          31.49  
 10 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA                          31.62  
 11 Amizic, Tanja T           10 NOVA-CA                          31.70  
 12 Grinstead, Emily J         9 UN-13-CA                         31.75  
 13 Salazar, Reese P          10 NOVA-CA                          31.95  
 14 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                           32.10  
 15 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                          32.14  
 16 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA                          32.20  
 17 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                          32.21  
 18 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA                          32.45  
 19 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA                          32.66  
 20 Leonardo, Sofia F         10 AZOT-CA                          32.92  
 21 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                           33.02  
 22 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                          33.15  
 23 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                          33.23  
 24 Thomas, Addison G         10 SCAT-CA                          33.28  
 25 Delgado, Valentina G       9 GSC-CA                           33.32  
 26 Nicolov, Emmi             10 GSC-CA                           33.37  
 27 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC-CA                          33.60  
 28 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                           33.61  
 29 Ibarra, Isabella S        10 CMAC-CA                          33.83  
 30 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                           33.88  
 31 Cain, Taylor T             9 RIPT-CA                          34.26  
 32 Taite, Sarah c            10 Splash-CA                        34.41  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                        1:05.20   19  
      31.46   33.74                                                
  2 Andriashvili, Nataly N    10 AZOT-CA                        1:07.08   17  
      32.04   35.04                                                
  3 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                        1:07.71   16  
      32.78   34.93                                                
  4 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                         1:08.90   15  
      32.80   36.10                                                
  5 Nguyen, Julia M           10 NOVA-CA                        1:09.15   14  
      33.72   35.43                                                
  6 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                         1:09.40   13  
      33.90   35.50                                                
  7 Jocson, Skyler R          10 NOVA-CA                        1:10.23   12  
      33.84   36.39                                                
  8 Salazar, Reese P          10 NOVA-CA                        1:10.28   11  
      33.54   36.74                                                
  9 Grinstead, Emily J         9 UN-13-CA                       1:10.56  
      33.27   37.29                                                
 10 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                        1:10.86  
      33.38   37.48                                                
 11 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA                        1:11.00  
      34.41   36.59                                                
 12 Haber, Sasha N            10 SET-CA                         1:11.82  
      34.92   36.90                                                
 13 Lee, May                  10 BREA-CA                        1:12.02  
      34.83   37.19                                                
 14 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                         1:12.17  
      35.67   36.50                                                
 15 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                         1:12.29  
      35.37   36.92                                                
 16 Thomas, Addison G         10 SCAT-CA                        1:12.86  
      33.93   38.93                                                
 17 Ibarra, Isabella S        10 CMAC-CA                        1:13.07  
      35.50   37.57                                                
 18 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                         1:14.91  
      35.89   39.02                                                
 19 Fitchett, Belle B         10 MVN-CA                         1:15.50  
      36.39   39.11                                                
 20 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                         1:15.77  
      36.15   39.62                                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                        2:24.90   19  
      32.77   36.66   38.86   36.61                                
  2 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                         2:25.28   17  
      32.66   37.26   38.83   36.53                                
  3 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                        2:26.23   16  
      32.73   37.73   38.73   37.04                                
  4 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA                        2:27.72   15  
      32.87   38.59   38.71   37.55                                
  5 Jocson, Skyler R          10 NOVA-CA                        2:32.08   14  
      34.58   38.86   40.84   37.80                                
  6 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                        2:33.82   13  
      36.69   39.88   39.67   37.58                                
  7 Grinstead, Emily J         9 UN-13-CA                       2:34.00   12  
      34.35   38.84   41.03   39.78                                
  8 Salazar, Reese P          10 NOVA-CA                        2:34.43   11  
      34.37   38.81   40.32   40.93                                
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                         6:08.98   19  
      33.33   37.24   38.14   37.51   37.60   38.12   37.96   36.97
      37.94   34.17                                                
  2 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                        6:42.98   17  
      36.20   40.12   41.18   40.89   41.16   42.06   41.35   41.43
      40.63   37.96                                                
  3 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                        6:44.40   16  
      38.15   41.54   41.37   40.97   41.04   41.32   41.42   41.28
      39.96   37.35                                                
  4 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA                        6:44.46   15  
      35.84   40.26   41.60   41.31   42.33   41.45   42.06   41.19
      40.52   37.90                                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA                          35.79   19  
  2 Leonardo, Sofia F         10 AZOT-CA                          36.13   17  
  3 Amizic, Tanja T           10 NOVA-CA                          36.81   16  
  4 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                          36.90   15  
  5 Nicolov, Emmi             10 GSC-CA                           37.25   14  
  6 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                          37.40   13  
  7 Nguyen, Julia M           10 NOVA-CA                          37.42   11.5
  7 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA                          37.42   11.5
  9 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                          37.43  
 10 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                          37.51  
 11 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                           37.68  
 12 Jareno, Gaby I            10 MVN-CA                           37.82  
 13 Haber, Sasha N            10 SET-CA                           37.83  
 14 Schneider, Cece K          9 SCAT-CA                          37.86  
 15 Grinstead, Emily J         9 UN-13-CA                         38.02  
 16 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                           38.15  
 17 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                          38.25  
 18 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA                          38.64  
 19 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                          38.67  
 20 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA                          38.69  
 21 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                          39.08  
 22 Taite, Sarah c            10 Splash-CA                        39.15  
 22 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA                          39.15  
 24 Cain, Taylor T             9 RIPT-CA                          39.34  
 25 Thomas, Addison G         10 SCAT-CA                          39.35  
 26 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                          39.41  
 27 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                           39.49  
 28 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                          39.50  
 29 Jocson, Skyler R          10 NOVA-CA                          41.01  
 30 Ibarra, Isabella S        10 CMAC-CA                          41.05  
 31 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                          41.34  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amizic, Tanja T           10 NOVA-CA                        1:17.44   19  
      38.15   39.29                                                
  2 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                        1:18.07   17  
      38.48   39.59                                                
  3 Leonardo, Sofia F         10 AZOT-CA                        1:18.97   16  
      37.21   41.76                                                
  4 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                         1:19.52   15  
      39.20   40.32                                                
  5 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA                        1:19.81   14  
      37.67   42.14                                                
  6 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                        1:20.04   13  
      38.80   41.24                                                
  7 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                        1:20.36   12  
      38.49   41.87                                                
  8 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                        1:20.56   11  
      39.01   41.55                                                
  9 Nicolov, Emmi             10 GSC-CA                         1:20.59  
      39.19   41.40                                                
 10 Grinstead, Emily J         9 UN-13-CA                       1:20.77  
      39.56   41.21                                                
 11 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                         1:20.98  
      38.89   42.09                                                
 12 Taite, Sarah c            10 Splash-CA                      1:21.04  
      39.45   41.59                                                
 13 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                        1:21.43  
      39.33   42.10                                                
 14 Nguyen, Julia M           10 NOVA-CA                        1:21.54  
      40.20   41.34                                                
 15 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA                        1:21.75  
      39.79   41.96                                                
 16 Teger, Chloe H             9 ORCA-CA                        1:22.37  
      41.93   40.44                                                
 17 Fitchett, Belle B         10 MVN-CA                         1:24.19  
      41.90   42.29                                                
 18 Schneider, Cece K          9 SCAT-CA                        1:25.02  
      41.44   43.58                                                
 19 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                        1:25.80  
      40.70   45.10                                                
 20 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                         1:26.32  
      42.34   43.98                                                
 21 Ibarra, Isabella S        10 CMAC-CA                        1:27.97  
      42.51   45.46                                                
 22 Thomas, Addison G         10 SCAT-CA                        1:29.32  
      42.25   47.07                                                
 23 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                        1:31.94  
      44.40   47.54                                                
 -- Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                              DQ  
      40.35   43.06                                                
 -- Andriashvili, Nataly N    10 AZOT-CA                             DQ  
      38.52   40.05                                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                          40.56   19  
  2 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                           40.79   17  
  3 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                          40.93   16  
  4 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA                          41.23   15  
  5 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                          41.48   14  
  6 Haber, Sasha N            10 SET-CA                           41.95   13  
  7 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA                          42.39   12  
  8 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA                          42.46   11  
  9 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA                           43.37  
 10 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA                          43.55  
 11 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                          43.57  
 12 Leonardo, Sofia F         10 AZOT-CA                          43.73  
 13 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                          43.74  
 14 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                           43.82  
 15 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA                           44.13  
 16 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA                          44.54  
 17 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                          44.94  
 18 Salazar, Reese P          10 NOVA-CA                          45.05  
 19 Nicolov, Emmi             10 GSC-CA                           45.19  
 20 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                           45.49  
 21 Schneider, Cece K          9 SCAT-CA                          45.56  
 22 Defabrique, Zoe A         10 SCAT-CA                          45.90  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        1:28.85   19  
      44.34   44.51                                                
  2 Jareno, Gaby I            10 MVN-CA                         1:29.05   17  
      42.60   46.45                                                
  3 Haber, Sasha N            10 SET-CA                         1:29.38   16  
      43.33   46.05                                                
  4 Andriashvili, Nataly N    10 AZOT-CA                        1:29.66   15  
      42.30   47.36                                                
  5 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                         1:29.98   14  
      43.28   46.70                                                
  6 Nguyen, Julia M           10 NOVA-CA                        1:30.28   13  
      43.55   46.73                                                
  7 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA                        1:30.38   12  
  8 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                        1:31.12   11  
      43.98   47.14                                                
  9 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                        1:31.83  
      44.93   46.90                                                
 10 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                        1:32.57  
      44.33   48.24                                                
 11 Cain, Taylor T             9 RIPT-CA                        1:33.24  
 12 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA                         1:33.85  
      44.99   48.86                                                
 13 Cooper, Elin J            10 NBS-CA                         1:34.40  
      44.49   49.91                                                
 14 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA                        1:34.42  
      45.57   48.85                                                
 15 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                         1:35.17  
      45.75   49.42                                                
 16 Salazar, Reese P          10 NOVA-CA                        1:35.31  
      45.14   50.17                                                
 17 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                        1:36.34  
      46.26   50.08                                                
 18 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA                        1:36.52  
      45.05   51.47                                                
 19 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                        1:36.55  
      46.02   50.53                                                
 20 Schneider, Cece K          9 SCAT-CA                        1:36.76  
      46.49   50.27                                                
 21 Nicolov, Emmi             10 GSC-CA                         1:37.67  
      46.08   51.59                                                
 22 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                         1:38.43  
      47.24   51.19                                                
 23 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                         1:40.58  
      48.59   51.99                                                
 24 Taite, Sarah c            10 Splash-CA                      1:40.94  
      47.50   53.44                                                
 25 McKeen, Devon G           10 SCAT-CA                        1:44.30  
 -- Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
      44.20   48.01                                                
 -- Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                             DQ  
      42.17   46.47                                                
 -- Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
      43.58   45.30                                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                          33.72   19  
  2 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA                          34.27   17  
  3 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                          34.72   16  
  4 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                          35.29   15  
  5 Nguyen, Julia M           10 NOVA-CA                          35.43   14  
  6 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                          35.52   13  
  7 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA                          35.67   12  
  8 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                          35.78   11  
  9 Defabrique, Zoe A         10 SCAT-CA                          35.89  
 10 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                          36.54  
 11 Amizic, Tanja T           10 NOVA-CA                          36.67  
 12 Lee, May                  10 BREA-CA                          37.12  
 13 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                          37.30  
 14 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                           37.31  
 15 Dinh, Patrishia M          9 CMAC-CA                          37.95  
 16 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                           38.19  
 17 Thomas, Addison G         10 SCAT-CA                          38.32  
 18 Schneider, Cece K          9 SCAT-CA                          38.38  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                        1:15.96   19  
      34.99   40.97                                                
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        1:18.27   17  
      35.92   42.35                                                
  3 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                        1:22.11   16  
      38.29   43.82                                                
  4 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                        1:26.50   15  
      40.04   46.46                                                
  5 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                         1:29.57   14  
      41.32   48.25                                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                        1:17.59   19  
      36.52   41.07                                                
  2 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA                        1:18.14   17  
      36.80   41.34                                                
  3 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                        1:18.36   16  
      38.42   39.94                                                
  4 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA                        1:18.79   15  
      37.36   41.43                                                
  5 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                         1:19.19   14  
      36.47   42.72                                                
  6 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                        1:19.30   13  
      38.12   41.18                                                
  7 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                        1:19.39   12  
      37.88   41.51                                                
  8 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA                        1:19.89   11  
      36.44   43.45                                                
  9 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        1:20.28  
      38.26   42.02                                                
 10 Amizic, Tanja T           10 NOVA-CA                        1:20.45  
      36.68   43.77                                                
 11 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                        1:21.61  
      38.29   43.32                                                
 12 Jocson, Skyler R          10 NOVA-CA                        1:21.67  
      41.13   40.54                                                
 13 Andriashvili, Nataly N    10 AZOT-CA                        1:22.00  
      39.18   42.82                                                
 14 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                        1:22.05  
      38.36   43.69                                                
 15 Haber, Sasha N            10 SET-CA                         1:22.15  
      40.04   42.11                                                
 16 Leonardo, Sofia F         10 AZOT-CA                        1:22.23  
      36.07   46.16                                                
 17 Grinstead, Emily J         9 UN-13-CA                       1:22.61  
      38.32   44.29                                                
 18 Salazar, Reese P          10 NOVA-CA                        1:22.93  
      39.17   43.76                                                
 19 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                        1:23.12  
      38.18   44.94                                                
 20 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                         1:23.66  
      38.36   45.30                                                
 21 Taite, Sarah c            10 Splash-CA                      1:24.30  
      39.23   45.07                                                
 22 Sutton, Olivia G          10 GSC-CA                         1:24.81  
      39.35   45.46                                                
 23 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                        1:26.62  
      41.43   45.19                                                
 24 Ngo, Adyson A             10 NOVA-CA                        1:28.92  
      40.45   48.47                                                
 25 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA                        1:29.10  
      42.10   47.00                                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                        2:41.59   19  
      36.70   41.87   46.23   36.79                                
  2 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA                        2:42.21   17  
      35.49   41.16   49.51   36.05                                
  3 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                        2:48.11   16  
      35.74   45.45   48.42   38.50                                
  4 Jocson, Skyler R          10 NOVA-CA                        2:49.30   15  
      38.69   47.47   45.25   37.89                                
  5 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                        2:50.31   14  
      36.36   45.69   49.47   38.79                                
  6 Jareno, Gaby I            10 MVN-CA                         2:50.94   13  
      39.19   43.45   50.92   37.38                                
  7 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC-CA                        2:50.97   12  
      37.43   47.12   47.68   38.74                                
  8 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA                        2:53.08   11  
      36.30   44.91   53.64   38.23                                
  9 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                        2:56.66  
      39.38   43.15   55.38   38.75                                
 10 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                        2:57.14  
      38.59   45.66   53.55   39.34                                
 11 Rigg, Mia S                9 SCAT-CA                        3:10.85  
      44.10   49.67   56.16   40.92                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:09.36   38  
     1) Salazar, Reese P 10             2) Chow, Cara E 10                
     3) Lee, Cadence O 10               4) Soni, Aahana 9                 
       33.22    31.81    32.78    31.55                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:09.80   34  
     1) Love, Raegan P 10               2) O'Sullivan, Molly 10           
     3) Taylor, Vivian S 9              4) Jareno, Gaby I 10              
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    2:10.12   32  
     1) Sutton, Olivia G 10             2) Nicolov, Emmi 10               
     3) Delgado, Valentina G 9          4) Gray, Sophia I 10              
       31.41    33.01    33.83    31.87                                    
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:11.03   30  
     1) Andriashvili, Nataly N 10       2) Dinh, Keira N 10               
     3) Leonardo, Sofia F 10            4) Vu, Morgan T 9                 
       30.79    31.99    32.88    35.37                                    
  5 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:17.21   28  
     1) Dinh, Patrishia M 9             2) Ibarra, Isabella S 10          
     3) Sangasy, Karolina E 10          4) Urbano, Marcela A 10           
       33.72    35.39    30.29    37.81                                    
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               2:17.27   26  
     1) McKeen, Devon G 10              2) Phillips, Neva C 9             
     3) Rigg, Mia S 9                   4) Morgan, Grayson C 10           
       34.77    35.97    33.65    32.88                                    
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Jocson, Skyler R 10             2) Nguyen, Julia M 10             
     3) Greco, Mandy M 10               4) Boice, Nicole P 10             
       31.72    30.85    31.20    30.55                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:20.19   38  
     1) Leonardo, Sofia F 10            2) Vu, Morgan T 9                 
     3) Dinh, Keira N 10                4) Andriashvili, Nataly N 10      
       36.62    47.54    26.89    29.14                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:22.62   34  
     1) Ngo, Adyson A 10                2) Kusuma, Arista C 10            
     3) Greco, Mandy M 10               4) Boice, Nicole P 10             
       36.48    42.17    33.29    30.68                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:26.79   32  
     1) Amizic, Tanja T 10              2) Soni, Aahana 9                 
     3) Klatt, Jaden N 10               4) Nguyen, Julia M 10             
       36.42    41.69    37.66    31.02                                    
  4 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               2:28.88   30  
     1) Phillips, Neva C 9              2) Schneider, Cece K 9            
     3) Brown, Katie A 10               4) Defabrique, Zoe A 10           
       38.03    50.83    30.56    29.46                                    
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    2:30.59   28  
     1) Nicolov, Emmi 10                2) Fong, Kaitlyn A 10             
     3) Sutton, Olivia G 10             4) Gray, Sophia I 10              
       36.99    44.90    37.66    31.04                                    
  6 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:41.24   26  
     1) Ibarra, Isabella S 10           2) Sangasy, Karolina E 10         
     3) Dinh, Patrishia M 9             4) Urbano, Marcela A 10           
       41.93    43.55    39.56    36.20                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                27.46      27.10   19  
  2 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                27.32      27.37   17  
  3 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                27.55      27.44   16  
  4 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                27.75      27.56   15  
  5 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA              27.68      27.64   14  
  6 Clark, Elle K             12 NOVA-CA                27.54      27.70   13  
  7 Akins, Jana m             11 Splash-CA              27.98      27.74   12  
  8 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA          27.96      27.78   11  
  9 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA                27.96      27.85  
 10 Fan, Aliyah J             12 AZOT-CA                28.02      28.32  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                           27.32  
  2 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                           27.46  
  3 Clark, Elle K             12 NOVA-CA                           27.54  
  4 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                           27.55  
  5 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA                         27.68  
  6 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                           27.75  
  7 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA                           27.96  
  7 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA                     27.96  
  9 Akins, Jana m             11 Splash-CA                         27.98  
 10 Fan, Aliyah J             12 AZOT-CA                           28.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                            28.06  
 12 Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA                            28.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                           28.22  
 14 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA                           28.26  
 15 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                           28.28  
 16 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                           28.33  
 17 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA                           28.36  
 18 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                           28.40  
 19 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      11 GSC-CA                            28.46  
 20 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                            28.54  
 21 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA                           28.61  
 22 Tran, Jodie N             12 UN-05-CA                          28.71  
 23 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                           28.76  
 24 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                            28.77  
 25 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                            28.78  
 25 Ho, Katelyn T             12 NOVA-CA                           28.78  
 27 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                           28.82  
 28 Lan, Gabby E              11 NOVA-CA                           28.84  
 29 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                           28.87  
 30 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                           28.90  
 31 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA                           28.97  
 32 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                           28.98  
 33 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                           29.02  
 34 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC-CA                           29.07  
 35 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                            29.13  
 36 Wu, Crystal               11 NOVA-CA                           29.15  
 37 Nguyen, Alexie T          11 RIPT-CA                           29.28  
 38 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA                           29.42  
 39 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                           29.49  
 40 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                            29.51  
 41 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA                           29.52  
 42 Jones, Allie P            12 GWSC-CA                           29.56  
 43 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                           29.64  
 44 Wall, Sophia M            11 NOVA-CA                           29.77  
 45 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                           29.79  
 46 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                            29.85  
 47 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                           29.93  
 48 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA                           29.95  
 49 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                           29.98  
 50 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                            30.03  
 50 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                           30.03  
 52 Clark, Isabella H         12 NOVA-CA                           30.05  
 53 Armas, MoMo R             12 MVN-CA                            30.20  
 54 Pham, Hannah H            12 NOVA-CA                           30.22  
 55 Lu, Kelly J               12 SET-CA                            30.27  
 56 Lee, Sophie Y             11 NOVA-CA                           30.53  
 57 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                            30.62  
 58 Nelson, Olivia L          11 NOVA-CA                           30.82  
 59 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                           30.83  
 60 Christensen, Nicole M     11 NOVA-CA                           30.90  
 61 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   12 NOVA-CA                           30.91  
 62 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                            30.97  
 63 Ciborowski, Jamie M       11 GSC-CA                            31.59  
 64 Tougas, Kayla             12 CMAC-CA                           31.67  
 65 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                           31.82  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                59.27      58.84   19  
      28.24   30.60                                                
  2 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                59.86      59.22   17  
  3 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               1:00.00      59.66   16  
      28.75   30.91                                                
  4 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA              1:00.69      59.72   15  
      28.52   31.20                                                
  5 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA              1:00.88    1:00.04   14  
      28.52   31.52                                                
  6 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA              1:00.31    1:00.27   13  
      29.18   31.09                                                
  7 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              1:00.42    1:00.37   12  
      28.85   31.52                                                
  8 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA              1:00.18    1:00.72   11  
      29.09   31.63                                                
  9 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               1:00.46    1:01.08  
      29.57   31.51                                                
 10 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               1:00.56    1:04.30  
      30.69   33.61                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                           59.27  
      28.89   30.38                                                
  2 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                           59.86  
      29.02   30.84                                                
  3 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                          1:00.00  
      28.63   31.37                                                
  4 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                         1:00.18  
      29.02   31.16                                                
  5 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA                         1:00.31  
      28.57   31.74                                                
  6 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                         1:00.42  
      28.86   31.56                                                
  7 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                          1:00.46  
      29.46   31.00                                                
  8 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                          1:00.56  
      29.08   31.48                                                
  9 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA                         1:00.69  
      28.74   31.95                                                
 10 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA                         1:00.88  
      28.85   32.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA                         1:01.02  
      29.21   31.81                                                
 12 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                          1:01.03  
      29.37   31.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kinno, Sophia V           11 SEAL-CA                         1:01.10  
      29.32   31.78                                                
 14 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA                         1:01.30  
      29.58   31.72                                                
 15 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA                         1:01.36  
      29.37   31.99                                                
 16 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                         1:01.40  
      28.54   32.86                                                
 17 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA                         1:01.75  
      29.62   32.13                                                
 18 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                         1:02.19  
      30.58   31.61                                                
 19 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA                         1:02.32  
      30.32   32.00                                                
 20 Lee, Zoe C                12 NOVA-CA                         1:02.33  
      29.46   32.87                                                
 21 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA                       1:02.65  
      29.49   33.16                                                
 22 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      11 GSC-CA                          1:02.76  
      29.98   32.78                                                
 23 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                         1:02.85  
      30.15   32.70                                                
 24 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                         1:03.06  
      30.50   32.56                                                
 25 Akins, Jana m             11 Splash-CA                       1:03.10  
      30.05   33.05                                                
 26 Clark, Isabella H         12 NOVA-CA                         1:03.11  
      30.78   32.33                                                
 26 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA                         1:03.11  
      30.75   32.36                                                
 28 Fan, Aliyah J             12 AZOT-CA                         1:03.12  
      29.52   33.60                                                
 29 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                          1:03.21  
      30.38   32.83                                                
 30 Grandes, Kailey J         11 NOVA-CA                         1:03.32  
      30.55   32.77                                                
 31 Tran, Jodie N             12 UN-05-CA                        1:03.50  
      30.72   32.78                                                
 32 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                         1:03.73  
      30.26   33.47                                                
 33 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                         1:03.76  
      30.34   33.42                                                
 34 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                         1:03.91  
      31.00   32.91                                                
 35 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                         1:04.02  
      30.99   33.03                                                
 36 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                         1:04.18  
      30.76   33.42                                                
 37 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                         1:04.28  
      30.51   33.77                                                
 38 Bennett, Christina Q      11 SCAC-CA                         1:04.37  
      31.29   33.08                                                
 39 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                          1:04.49  
      30.80   33.69                                                
 40 Wu, Crystal               11 NOVA-CA                         1:04.69  
      30.39   34.30                                                
 41 Jones, Allie P            12 GWSC-CA                         1:04.81  
      30.97   33.84                                                
 42 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                          1:04.92  
      30.58   34.34                                                
 43 Ho, Katelyn T             12 NOVA-CA                         1:04.96  
      31.04   33.92                                                
 44 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC-CA                         1:05.03  
      31.46   33.57                                                
 45 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA                         1:05.07  
      31.88   33.19                                                
 46 Heid, Avery G             12 GSC-CA                          1:05.19  
      31.76   33.43                                                
 47 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                         1:05.34  
      31.08   34.26                                                
 48 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                         1:05.81  
      31.02   34.79                                                
 49 Christensen, Nicole M     11 NOVA-CA                         1:05.88  
      31.54   34.34                                                
 50 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                         1:06.12  
      31.51   34.61                                                
 51 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                         1:06.25  
      31.90   34.35                                                
 52 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                         1:06.28  
      31.23   35.05                                                
 53 Nguyen, Alexie T          11 RIPT-CA                         1:06.53  
      31.86   34.67                                                
 54 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                          1:06.55  
      31.60   34.95                                                
 55 Matthews, Addie M         12 MVN-CA                          1:07.13  
      32.18   34.95                                                
 56 Nguyen, Kayla Q           11 NOVA-CA                         1:07.17  
      31.64   35.53                                                
 56 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                         1:07.17  
      31.93   35.24                                                
 58 Lee, Sophie Y             11 NOVA-CA                         1:07.41  
      32.05   35.36                                                
 59 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                         1:07.52  
      32.08   35.44                                                
 60 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA                         1:07.68  
      32.17   35.51                                                
 61 Snider, Sarah T           12 SCAL-CA                         1:07.70  
      32.51   35.19                                                
 62 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                          1:07.97  
      32.16   35.81                                                
 63 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                         1:08.79  
      32.10   36.69                                                
 64 Elias, Nina S             11 NOVA-CA                         1:09.13  
      32.80   36.33                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA              2:06.52    2:03.48   19  
      28.51   31.05   31.83   32.09                                
  2 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA              2:09.75    2:06.38   17  
      29.36   33.27   32.22   31.53                                
  3 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA              2:08.07    2:07.58   16  
      28.79   32.04   33.14   33.61                                
  4 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               2:09.49    2:07.90   15  
      29.57   32.75   33.39   32.19                                
  5 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA              2:09.08    2:08.06   14  
      28.92   32.56   33.72   32.86                                
  6 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA              2:10.10    2:08.68   13  
      29.07   32.88   34.05   32.68                                
  7 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               2:11.30    2:08.70   12  
      29.50   32.93   33.34   32.93                                
  8 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              2:10.86    2:09.50   11  
      29.48   32.96   33.68   33.38                                
  9 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA              2:11.20    2:09.68  
      30.34   33.24   33.37   32.73                                
 10 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA              2:11.04    2:10.54  
      29.73   33.62   34.16   33.03                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA                         2:06.52  
      28.03   31.15   33.69   33.65                                
  2 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA                         2:08.07  
      29.74   32.79   33.09   32.45                                
  3 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA                         2:09.08  
      29.67   33.47   33.48   32.46                                
  4 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                          2:09.49  
      29.80   33.60   33.68   32.41                                
  5 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA                         2:09.75  
      29.51   33.55   33.48   33.21                                
  6 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA                         2:10.10  
      30.32   33.24   33.99   32.55                                
  7 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                         2:10.86  
      30.80   33.16   34.36   32.54                                
  8 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA                         2:11.04  
      29.81   33.43   34.17   33.63                                
  9 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA                         2:11.20  
      29.39   32.93   34.66   34.22                                
 10 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                          2:11.30  
      30.51   33.55   34.17   33.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                         2:11.53  
      29.88   33.05   34.10   34.50                                
 12 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                         2:13.04  
      30.79   33.13   34.57   34.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                         2:13.14  
      30.38   34.61   35.27   32.88                                
 14 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                         2:13.44  
      30.02   33.64   35.18   34.60                                
 15 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                         2:13.54  
      31.95   35.45   33.31   32.83                                
 16 Lee, Zoe C                12 NOVA-CA                         2:13.55  
      30.65   33.38   35.50   34.02                                
 17 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                         2:13.61  
      30.18   34.61   35.84   32.98                                
 18 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA                         2:13.64  
      30.19   34.10   35.31   34.04                                
 19 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA                          2:13.93  
      31.40   34.14   34.82   33.57                                
 20 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      11 GSC-CA                          2:14.23  
      31.20   34.41   34.87   33.75                                
 21 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA                   2:14.46  
      30.12   34.40   35.32   34.62                                
 22 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA                         2:15.01  
      30.79   33.94   35.51   34.77                                
 23 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                         2:15.12  
      30.46   34.81   35.59   34.26                                
 24 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                         2:16.66  
      31.52   34.81   36.31   34.02                                
 25 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA                       2:17.10  
      30.40   35.38   35.92   35.40                                
 26 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                         2:17.21  
      31.81   34.62   35.94   34.84                                
 27 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                         2:17.54  
      31.01   34.88   35.29   36.36                                
 28 Ho, Katelyn T             12 NOVA-CA                         2:17.58  
      31.28   34.73   36.11   35.46                                
 29 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                         2:19.92  
      33.15   35.62   36.07   35.08                                
 30 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA                         2:20.21  
      32.10   35.71   36.36   36.04                                
 31 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                         2:20.47  
      31.26   35.97   37.39   35.85                                
 32 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                         2:20.75  
      31.40   35.76   36.81   36.78                                
 33 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                          2:20.81  
      31.19   36.07   37.55   36.00                                
 34 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                         2:21.07  
      32.23   35.42   35.92   37.50                                
 35 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA                          2:23.29  
      33.02   36.69   37.12   36.46                                
 36 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                         2:24.82  
      33.25   36.05   37.65   37.87                                
 37 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                          2:28.31  
      33.73   38.03   39.27   37.28                                
 38 Nelson, Olivia L          11 NOVA-CA                         2:28.65  
      33.03   37.68   39.61   38.33                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA                        5:35.50   19  
      30.04   33.06   34.02   34.18   34.44   34.37   34.51   34.24
      33.76   32.88                                                
  2 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA                        5:48.17   17  
      32.10   34.64   35.29   35.70   35.55   35.70   35.97   35.35
      34.91   32.96                                                
  3 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                        5:48.57   16  
      30.99   34.24   34.83   35.04   35.77   35.78   36.16   35.87
      35.81   34.08                                                
  4 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                        5:51.68   15  
      31.30   35.54   36.23   36.28   36.20   35.81   35.59   35.73
      35.37   33.63                                                
  5 Foster, Kacey D           11 UN-11-CA                       5:52.34   14  
      31.76   34.79   35.23   35.80   35.89   36.16   36.27   36.10
      35.64   34.70                                                
  6 Grandes, Kailey J         11 NOVA-CA                        5:52.54   13  
      31.19   35.05   36.16   36.57   35.68   35.77   36.56   35.85
      35.92   33.79                                                
  7 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                        5:56.73   12  
      31.17   35.29   36.12   36.84   35.99   35.65   36.60   36.85
      36.41   35.81                                                
  8 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA                        5:58.86   11  
      31.66   35.08   36.12   36.09   37.29   36.23   37.22   37.57
      37.28   34.32                                                
  9 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                        6:00.75  
      33.09   36.85   36.32   36.28   36.64   37.27   37.33   36.64
      36.70   33.63                                                
 10 Nove, Sheridan R          12 MVN-CA                         6:00.83  
      32.85   35.53   36.62   36.71   37.61   37.12   36.84   36.92
      37.16   33.47                                                
 11 Lan, Gabby E              11 NOVA-CA                        6:01.29  
      32.15   36.14   37.20   37.83   38.01   37.15   36.99   37.51
      35.47   32.84                                                
 12 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                         6:02.58  
      30.52   34.84   36.34   37.16   37.50   38.30   37.20   37.68
      37.45   35.59                                                
 13 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                         6:03.41  
      33.84   36.43   36.69   38.91   37.60   36.91   37.15   36.98
      36.07   32.83                                                
 14 Ho, Katelyn T             12 NOVA-CA                        6:05.18  
      32.82   36.93   37.38   38.52   38.09   36.68   38.51   37.35
      35.71   33.19                                                
 15 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                        6:10.74  
      33.12   37.08   37.66   38.24   37.98   38.06   39.49   37.43
      36.10   35.58                                                
 16 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                        6:10.99  
      33.63   38.42   38.95   37.87   37.59   38.96   36.79   38.10
      35.57   35.11                                                
 17 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        6:13.06  
      32.30   35.77   37.87   37.17   37.58   38.87   39.63   39.10
      39.05   35.72                                                
 18 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA                      6:13.20  
      30.18   35.65   37.94   38.42   37.82   38.64   38.76   39.55
      39.21   37.03                                                
 19 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA                         6:13.27  
      29.91   34.82   36.29   35.59   46.14   38.75   39.24   39.10
      37.32   36.11                                                
 20 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                         6:14.57  
      32.09   37.45   37.81   39.18   38.17   37.69   38.57   39.05
      38.03   36.53                                                
 21 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA                         6:14.68  
      34.53   37.69   37.34   38.45   38.01   38.31   38.31   37.68
      37.87   36.49                                                
 22 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                         6:26.83  
      34.03   39.26   40.30   39.15   39.61   39.75   39.37   39.57
      38.69   37.10                                                
 23 Elias, Nina S             11 NOVA-CA                        6:33.33  
      32.95   38.35   39.68   39.14   40.53   40.36   41.58   40.37
      40.96   39.41                                                
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA                       11:21.63   19  
      30.74   33.48   34.20   34.28   34.05   34.54   33.85   34.14
      34.18   34.01   34.55   34.37   34.07   34.70   34.76   34.67
      34.93   34.54   34.02   33.55                                
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA                       11:21.84   17  
      30.44   33.61   34.35   34.28   34.03   34.37   34.33   34.66
      35.21   35.12   35.19   35.44   34.65   34.09   34.41   34.37
      34.23   34.26   33.84   30.96                                
  3 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA                       11:59.73   16  
      29.98   33.96   35.29   35.46   35.87   36.24   36.46   36.77
      36.75   36.83   36.70   37.04   36.64   36.88   37.12   36.63
      37.49   37.43   36.90   33.29                                
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                        18:41.10   19  
      30.91   34.20   34.47   33.71   32.79   33.78   32.91   33.93
      32.78   34.39   34.08   34.11   33.81   33.92   34.99   33.68
      34.16   33.98   34.46   34.12   34.42   34.58   34.28   34.51
      34.91   35.15   34.73   34.21   34.00   34.93   35.44   33.87
      30.89
  2 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA                        19:17.37   17  
      31.79   34.68   35.11   35.43   34.84   34.18   33.32   35.12
      35.71   35.77   36.03   34.33   35.37   35.91   35.67   35.47
      35.16   35.77   35.36   35.90   35.65   35.60   34.69   35.47
      35.09   35.02   35.81   35.61   34.96   36.13   35.21   33.76
      33.45
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA                32.36      31.57   19  
  2 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA          32.36      31.61   17  
  3 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA                32.29      31.62   16  
  4 Nguyen, Kayla Q           11 NOVA-CA                31.91      31.63   15  
  5 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                32.61      32.27   14  
  6 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                32.84      32.42   13  
  7 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                32.58      32.54   12  
  8 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                32.34      32.61   11  
  9 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA                32.78      32.84  
 10 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                32.89      33.47  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Kayla Q           11 NOVA-CA                           31.91  
  2 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA                           32.29  
  3 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                           32.34  
  4 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA                           32.36  
  4 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA                     32.36  
  6 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                           32.56  
  7 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                           32.58  
  8 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                           32.61  
  9 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA                           32.78  
 10 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                           32.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                           32.89  
 12 Clark, Elle K             12 NOVA-CA                           33.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                           33.27  
 14 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA                            33.32  
 15 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                           33.42  
 16 Fan, Aliyah J             12 AZOT-CA                           33.62  
 17 Foster, Kacey D           11 UN-11-CA                          33.76  
 18 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA                           33.84  
 19 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                            33.95  
 20 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA                            33.99  
 21 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                             34.14  
 22 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                            34.20  
 23 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                            34.21  
 24 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                            34.23  
 25 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      11 GSC-CA                            34.24  
 25 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                           34.24  
 27 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                           34.25  
 28 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA                           34.26  
 29 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                           34.31  
 30 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                           34.34  
 31 Ho, Katelyn T             12 NOVA-CA                           34.37  
 32 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA                         34.53  
 33 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                           34.55  
 33 Lee, Sophie Y             11 NOVA-CA                           34.55  
 35 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                           34.57  
 35 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                           34.57  
 37 Yip, Cadence W            11 NOVA-CA                           34.61  
 38 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA                           34.68  
 39 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                           34.74  
 40 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                            34.82  
 41 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA                           35.05  
 41 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                           35.05  
 43 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA                           35.06  
 44 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      12 UN-04-CA                          35.08  
 45 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                           35.19  
 46 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA                           35.24  
 47 Tran, Jodie N             12 UN-05-CA                          35.26  
 48 Marar, Nidhii             11 NOVA-CA                           35.39  
 49 Grandes, Kailey J         11 NOVA-CA                           35.44  
 50 Nguyen, Alexie T          11 RIPT-CA                           35.51  
 51 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA                           35.65  
 52 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                           35.66  
 53 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                           35.68  
 54 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                            35.71  
 55 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                            35.87  
 56 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                           35.89  
 57 Reina, Daniella F         12 GWSC-CA                           35.97  
 58 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                           35.98  
 59 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                            36.00  
 60 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                            36.16  
 61 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                           36.25  
 62 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                            36.45  
 63 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                            36.50  
 64 Ciborowski, Jamie M       11 GSC-CA                            36.69  
 65 Heid, Avery G             12 GSC-CA                            36.72  
 66 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                           36.97  
 67 Wall, Sophia M            11 NOVA-CA                           37.36  
 68 Harvey, Lily R            11 SCAL-CA                           37.78  
 69 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA                           38.34  
 70 Matthews, Addie M         12 MVN-CA                            38.52  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA              1:09.16    1:08.09   19  
      33.16   34.93                                                
  2 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA              1:11.42    1:08.72   17  
      33.25   35.47                                                
  3 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA              1:09.40    1:08.91   16  
      33.53   35.38                                                
  4 Akins, Jana m             11 Splash-CA            1:08.67    1:09.16   15  
      33.35   35.81                                                
  5 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA              1:09.60    1:09.46   14  
      33.86   35.60                                                
  6 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA              1:11.41    1:10.24   13  
      34.51   35.73                                                
  7 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA               1:12.14              12  
  8 Foster, Kacey D           11 UN-11-CA             1:11.14    1:11.19   11  
      34.95   36.24                                                
  9 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA              1:11.70    1:13.59  
      35.39   38.20                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Crystal               11 NOVA-CA                         1:07.22  
      32.41   34.81                                                
  2 Akins, Jana m             11 Splash-CA                       1:08.67  
      33.28   35.39                                                
  3 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                         1:09.16  
      34.13   35.03                                                
  4 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                         1:09.40  
      34.49   34.91                                                
  5 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                         1:09.52  
      33.44   36.08                                                
  6 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA                         1:09.60  
      33.71   35.89                                                
  7 Foster, Kacey D           11 UN-11-CA                        1:11.14  
      34.84   36.30                                                
  8 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA                         1:11.41  
      34.85   36.56                                                
  9 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                         1:11.42  
      34.90   36.52                                                
 10 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                         1:11.61  
      34.79   36.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA                         1:11.70  
      34.79   36.91                                                
 12 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                         1:11.71  
      34.01   37.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA                          1:12.14  
      34.90   37.24                                                
 14 Lee, Zoe C                12 NOVA-CA                         1:12.15  
      35.43   36.72                                                
 15 Lan, Gabby E              11 NOVA-CA                         1:12.28  
      35.71   36.57                                                
 16 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                         1:12.51  
      35.64   36.87                                                
 17 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA                         1:12.62  
      35.76   36.86                                                
 18 Clark, Elle K             12 NOVA-CA                         1:12.88  
      35.16   37.72                                                
 19 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA                         1:13.12  
      35.80   37.32                                                
 20 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC-CA                         1:13.31  
      36.00   37.31                                                
 21 Ogilvie, Riley P          11 BREA-CA                         1:13.61  
      35.78   37.83                                                
 22 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                         1:13.78  
      35.47   38.31                                                
 23 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                         1:15.09  
      37.06   38.03                                                
 24 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                          1:15.20  
      35.65   39.55                                                
 25 Lee, Sophie Y             11 NOVA-CA                         1:15.41  
      36.40   39.01                                                
 26 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                         1:15.45  
      37.01   38.44                                                
 27 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA                         1:15.59  
      37.31   38.28                                                
 28 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                         1:15.60  
      36.92   38.68                                                
 29 Pham, Hannah H            12 NOVA-CA                         1:15.77  
      36.66   39.11                                                
 30 Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA                         1:16.54  
      37.54   39.00                                                
 31 Ho, Katelyn T             12 NOVA-CA                         1:16.70  
      37.01   39.69                                                
 32 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                         1:16.85  
      37.57   39.28                                                
 33 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   12 NOVA-CA                         1:16.91  
      36.33   40.58                                                
 34 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                         1:17.43  
      36.22   41.21                                                
 35 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA                          1:17.79  
      37.92   39.87                                                
 36 Marar, Nidhii             11 NOVA-CA                         1:18.31  
      37.66   40.65                                                
 37 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA                         1:19.92  
      39.22   40.70                                                
 38 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA                         1:20.34  
      39.76   40.58                                                
 -- Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                               DQ  
      35.46   38.37                                                
 -- Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                             DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              2:19.38    2:16.92   19  
      31.58   34.82   36.14   34.38                                
  2 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA              2:19.99    2:19.58   17  
  3 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA               2:22.25    2:23.78   16  
      34.11   36.85   37.00   35.82                                
  4 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              2:26.16    2:23.79   15  
      33.62   36.19   37.26   36.72                                
  5 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA              2:32.44    2:27.89   14  
      34.02   37.94   38.41   37.52                                
  6 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              2:35.71    2:34.19   13  
      36.33   39.48   40.05   38.33                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA                         2:19.38  
      31.58   35.40   36.65   35.75                                
  2 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                         2:19.99  
      32.13   35.50   36.52   35.84                                
  3 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA                          2:22.25  
      33.54   36.43   36.55   35.73                                
  4 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA                         2:23.39  
      33.79   37.10   37.08   35.42                                
  5 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                         2:26.16  
      33.67   36.57   37.59   38.33                                
  6 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                         2:32.44  
      35.52   39.40   39.69   37.83                                
  7 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                         2:35.71  
      36.83   40.18   40.21   38.49                                
  8 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA                          2:37.82  
      37.00   41.58   41.25   37.99                                
  9 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                          2:40.84  
      39.09   40.69   40.89   40.17                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                35.15      35.01   19  
  2 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA                36.21      35.75   16.5
  2 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA                 36.10      35.75   16.5
  4 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                 35.91      35.84   15  
  5 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA                35.99      35.88   14  
  6 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                36.09      36.02   13  
  7 Tran, Jodie N             12 UN-05-CA               35.98      36.13   12  
  8 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA                36.53      36.44   11  
  9 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                36.51      36.54  
 10 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                 36.57      37.05  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                           35.15  
  2 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                            35.91  
  3 Tran, Jodie N             12 UN-05-CA                          35.98  
  4 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA                           35.99  
  5 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                           36.09  
  6 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA                            36.10  
  7 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA                           36.21  
  8 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                           36.24  
  9 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                           36.51  
 10 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA                           36.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                            36.57  
 12 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                           36.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA                           36.80  
 14 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA                           36.90  
 15 Kailiponi, Ayla B         12 AZOT-CA                           37.02  
 16 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                           37.06  
 17 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA                           37.26  
 18 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                           37.27  
 19 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                            37.28  
 20 Lee, Zoe C                12 NOVA-CA                           37.31  
 21 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA                           37.34  
 22 Christensen, Nicole M     11 NOVA-CA                           37.37  
 23 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                           37.43  
 24 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                            37.51  
 24 Nguyen, Alexie T          11 RIPT-CA                           37.51  
 26 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                           37.63  
 27 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                           37.95  
 28 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                            38.14  
 29 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                            38.24  
 30 Wall, Sophia M            11 NOVA-CA                           38.31  
 31 Jones, Allie P            12 GWSC-CA                           38.45  
 32 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                           38.57  
 33 Rigol, Madison J          12 GSC-CA                            38.71  
 33 Yip, Cadence W            11 NOVA-CA                           38.71  
 35 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                           38.77  
 36 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                            38.82  
 37 Wu, Crystal               11 NOVA-CA                           38.93  
 38 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                           38.97  
 39 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                           39.08  
 40 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                           39.14  
 41 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                            39.20  
 42 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA                           39.21  
 43 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA                           39.23  
 44 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                           39.39  
 45 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       11 MVN-CA                            39.41  
 46 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                            39.59  
 47 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA                           39.97  
 48 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                           40.13  
 49 Roque, Aya F              11 NOVA-CA                           40.17  
 50 Chang, Sydney             11 SEAL-CA                           40.19  
 51 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                           40.29  
 51 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                            40.29  
 53 Marar, Nidhii             11 NOVA-CA                           40.31  
 54 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                           40.32  
 55 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA                           40.33  
 56 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA                           40.48  
 57 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                           40.68  
 58 Elias, Nina S             11 NOVA-CA                           40.70  
 59 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA                           40.73  
 60 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                           40.77  
 61 Heid, Avery G             12 GSC-CA                            40.81  
 62 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                            40.87  
 63 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                           40.97  
 64 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                           41.18  
 65 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                            41.26  
 66 Qiu, Annie                11 AZOT-CA                           41.27  
 67 Reina, Daniella F         12 GWSC-CA                           41.38  
 -- Bennett, Christina Q      11 SCAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA              1:16.20    1:14.63   19  
      35.77   38.86                                                
  2 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              1:15.30    1:16.10   17  
      36.27   39.83                                                
  3 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA               1:17.55    1:17.19   16  
      37.46   39.73                                                
  4 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA              1:19.10    1:18.02   15  
      36.83   41.19                                                
  5 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               1:18.61    1:18.81   14  
      37.54   41.27                                                
  6 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA               1:20.02    1:19.39   13  
      37.64   41.75                                                
  7 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA              1:20.05    1:19.45   12  
      38.66   40.79                                                
  8 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA              1:21.03    1:20.44    5.5
      38.00   42.44                                                
  8 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              1:19.82    1:20.44    5.5
      38.51   41.93                                                
 10 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA              1:21.20    1:23.39  
      38.81   44.58                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                         1:15.30  
      35.52   39.78                                                
  2 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                         1:16.20  
      36.31   39.89                                                
  3 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA                          1:17.55  
      36.74   40.81                                                
  4 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                          1:18.61  
      37.78   40.83                                                
  5 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA                         1:19.10  
      37.20   41.90                                                
  6 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA                         1:19.82  
      38.36   41.46                                                
  7 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                          1:20.02  
      38.51   41.51                                                
  8 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                         1:20.05  
      37.98   42.07                                                
  9 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                         1:20.34  
      38.12   42.22                                                
 10 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                         1:21.03  
      38.13   42.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA                         1:21.20  
      37.61   43.59                                                
 12 Christensen, Nicole M     11 NOVA-CA                         1:21.30  
      38.29   43.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tran, Jodie N             12 UN-05-CA                        1:21.48  
      38.21   43.27                                                
 14 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA                          1:21.50  
      39.32   42.18                                                
 15 Pham, Hannah H            12 NOVA-CA                         1:21.98  
      38.95   43.03                                                
 16 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                         1:22.17  
      38.38   43.79                                                
 17 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       11 MVN-CA                          1:22.34  
      40.24   42.10                                                
 18 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA                         1:22.69  
      39.31   43.38                                                
 19 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                          1:22.93  
      39.61   43.32                                                
 20 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                         1:23.38  
      39.52   43.86                                                
 21 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                         1:23.49  
      38.45   45.04                                                
 22 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                         1:23.81  
      40.42   43.39                                                
 23 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA                         1:24.12  
      39.90   44.22                                                
 24 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                         1:24.41  
      39.70   44.71                                                
 25 Wall, Sophia M            11 NOVA-CA                         1:24.50  
      39.77   44.73                                                
 26 Yip, Cadence W            11 NOVA-CA                         1:24.55  
      40.39   44.16                                                
 27 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                         1:24.65  
      40.69   43.96                                                
 28 Jones, Allie P            12 GWSC-CA                         1:24.71  
      40.54   44.17                                                
 29 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                         1:24.86  
      40.48   44.38                                                
 30 Yang, Hanmo               12 SACA-CA                         1:24.99  
      39.54   45.45                                                
 31 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                         1:25.02  
      40.13   44.89                                                
 32 Rigol, Madison J          12 GSC-CA                          1:25.08  
      40.78   44.30                                                
 33 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                          1:26.23  
      39.46   46.77                                                
 34 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                         1:26.34  
      40.49   45.85                                                
 35 Marar, Nidhii             11 NOVA-CA                         1:26.63  
      41.01   45.62                                                
 36 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                         1:26.67  
      41.91   44.76                                                
 37 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA                         1:26.92  
      41.06   45.86                                                
 38 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA                         1:27.26  
      41.07   46.19                                                
 39 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                         1:27.27  
      42.42   44.85                                                
 40 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA                         1:27.43  
      41.80   45.63                                                
 41 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   12 NOVA-CA                         1:27.78  
      40.70   47.08                                                
 42 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                          1:28.18  
      41.16   47.02                                                
 43 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                          1:28.70  
      43.10   45.60                                                
 44 Roque, Aya F              11 NOVA-CA                         1:28.99  
      41.84   47.15                                                
 45 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                          1:29.04  
      41.76   47.28                                                
 46 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                         1:29.10  
      41.75   47.35                                                
 47 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                         1:29.38  
      40.39   48.99                                                
 48 Reina, Daniella F         12 GWSC-CA                         1:29.79  
      41.96   47.83                                                
 49 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                         1:31.17  
      43.20   47.97                                                
 50 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                         1:32.26  
      43.38   48.88                                                
 -- Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA                              DQ  
      40.39   44.64                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               2:38.34    2:37.23   19  
  2 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA              2:40.56    2:38.92   17  
      37.20   41.21   40.37   40.14                                
  3 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA              2:37.13    2:39.17   16  
      37.23   40.57   40.58   40.79                                
  4 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              2:43.33    2:39.95   15  
      36.37   42.21   40.92   40.45                                
  5 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA              2:40.95    2:41.00   14  
      37.91   41.99   40.45   40.65                                
  6 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              2:41.62    2:41.52   13  
      37.20   41.73   41.82   40.77                                
  7 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA              2:43.40    2:44.73   12  
      38.41   41.21   43.00   42.11                                
  8 Clark, Isabella H         12 NOVA-CA              2:39.83    2:45.42   11  
      37.54   41.91   44.26   41.71                                
  9 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA              2:43.41    2:47.31  
      36.83   42.43   43.48   44.57                                
 10 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA              2:44.70    2:48.20  
      38.06   41.26   45.35   43.53                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA                         2:37.13  
      36.63   39.82   40.37   40.31                                
  2 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                          2:38.34  
      35.44   40.14   41.01   41.75                                
  3 Clark, Isabella H         12 NOVA-CA                         2:39.83  
      36.58   40.75   41.89   40.61                                
  4 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA                         2:40.56  
      37.25   41.32   40.76   41.23                                
  5 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                         2:40.95  
      37.55   41.13   41.08   41.19                                
  6 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                         2:41.62  
      36.74   41.43   42.20   41.25                                
  7 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                           2:42.25  
      36.98   41.26   41.82   42.19                                
  8 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA                         2:43.33  
      37.13   41.49   42.39   42.32                                
  9 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA                         2:43.40  
      38.10   42.50   42.30   40.50                                
 10 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA                         2:43.41  
      36.00   41.09   42.70   43.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA                         2:44.70  
      37.78   40.51   43.18   43.23                                
 12 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA                          2:46.12  
      36.33   41.95   44.31   43.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                         2:46.29  
      37.99   42.37   42.97   42.96                                
 14 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA                         2:47.00  
      35.94   43.06   43.95   44.05                                
 15 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA                         2:47.75  
      39.91   43.20   42.96   41.68                                
 16 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC-CA                         2:47.92  
      38.21   42.18   45.70   41.83                                
 17 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                         2:48.12  
      37.58   42.08   44.61   43.85                                
 18 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                         2:48.27  
      38.86   43.02   43.22   43.17                                
 19 Clark, Elle K             12 NOVA-CA                         2:50.00  
      37.48   43.11   44.73   44.68                                
 20 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                          2:52.26  
      39.30   43.41   44.49   45.06                                
 21 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                         2:52.86  
      39.93   44.39   44.30   44.24                                
 22 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                         2:55.69  
      40.34   44.70   45.10   45.55                                
 23 Kinno, Sophia V           11 SEAL-CA                         2:55.78  
      39.35   44.64   45.86   45.93                                
 24 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                         2:57.57  
      40.58   45.35   46.04   45.60                                
 25 Surjadinata, Lily         12 STOP-CA                         2:59.15  
      40.98   45.69   46.19   46.29                                
 26 Pham, Hannah H            12 NOVA-CA                         2:59.97  
      41.10   45.45   47.54   45.88                                
 27 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                         3:01.07  
      39.81   45.60   47.46   48.20                                
 28 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA                         3:03.10  
      40.95   46.69   47.96   47.50                                
 29 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA                         3:05.59  
      42.71   46.25   46.08   50.55                                
 30 Troccoli, Caprie B        12 AZOT-CA                         3:05.91  
      41.50   46.84   48.92   48.65                                
 31 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                         3:06.98  
      41.25   47.15   49.69   48.89                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 30.05      29.87   18  
  1 Fan, Aliyah J             12 AZOT-CA                30.08      29.87   18  
  3 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                 30.39      30.14   16  
  4 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA                30.22      30.31   15  
  5 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA                31.25      30.39   14  
  6 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                 31.00      30.53   13  
  7 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA                 31.30      30.73   12  
  8 Foster, Kacey D           11 UN-11-CA               30.88      30.94   11  
  9 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                31.48      31.08  
 10 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA                31.54      31.17  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                            30.05  
  2 Fan, Aliyah J             12 AZOT-CA                           30.08  
  3 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA                           30.22  
  4 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                            30.39  
  5 Foster, Kacey D           11 UN-11-CA                          30.88  
  6 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                            31.00  
  7 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA                           31.25  
  8 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA                            31.30  
  9 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                           31.48  
 10 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA                           31.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                           31.66  
 12 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                           31.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wu, Crystal               11 NOVA-CA                           31.72  
 14 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 Splash-CA                         31.74  
 15 Akins, Jana m             11 Splash-CA                         31.76  
 16 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA                           31.88  
 17 Rigol, Madison J          12 GSC-CA                            32.01  
 18 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA                           32.07  
 19 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA                           32.19  
 20 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                           32.23  
 21 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA                           32.25  
 22 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      11 GSC-CA                            32.38  
 23 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                            32.43  
 24 Clark, Isabella H         12 NOVA-CA                           32.73  
 24 Lan, Gabby E              11 NOVA-CA                           32.73  
 26 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                            32.74  
 27 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                            32.78  
 28 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA                           32.79  
 29 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                           32.86  
 30 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                           32.91  
 31 Ciborowski, Jamie M       11 GSC-CA                            32.99  
 32 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                            33.06  
 33 Nguyen, Alexie T          11 RIPT-CA                           33.10  
 34 Lu, Kelly J               12 SET-CA                            33.16  
 35 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                           33.17  
 36 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA                           33.25  
 36 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA                           33.25  
 38 Rhee, Chloe S             12 AZOT-CA                           33.29  
 39 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                            33.50  
 40 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                           33.73  
 41 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                           33.76  
 42 Reina, Daniella F         12 GWSC-CA                           33.80  
 43 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                           34.09  
 44 Thompson, Amery A         12 AAA-CA                            34.30  
 45 Yang, Hanmo               12 SACA-CA                           34.36  
 46 Andrews, Kennedy E        12 MVN-CA                            34.60  
 47 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                           34.89  
 -- Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA              1:05.85    1:05.76   19  
      30.26   35.50                                                
  2 Fan, Aliyah J             12 AZOT-CA              1:08.28    1:06.29   17  
      30.99   35.30                                                
  3 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               1:08.01    1:06.85   16  
      31.43   35.42                                                
  4 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA              1:06.77    1:06.94   15  
  5 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA              1:06.94    1:07.95   14  
      31.53   36.42                                                
  6 Foster, Kacey D           11 UN-11-CA             1:08.40    1:08.12   13  
      31.89   36.23                                                
  7 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA              1:08.43    1:08.41   12  
      31.50   36.91                                                
  8 Kinno, Sophia V           11 SEAL-CA              1:07.89    1:08.69   11  
      31.44   37.25                                                
  9 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA              1:07.73    1:09.67  
      31.72   37.95                                                
 10 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              1:08.23    1:10.58  
      31.85   38.73                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA                         1:05.85  
      29.96   35.89                                                
  2 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA                         1:06.77  
      31.24   35.53                                                
  3 Kailiponi, Ayla B         12 AZOT-CA                         1:06.93  
      30.68   36.25                                                
  4 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                         1:06.94  
      31.28   35.66                                                
  5 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA                         1:07.73  
      31.59   36.14                                                
  6 Kinno, Sophia V           11 SEAL-CA                         1:07.89  
      30.82   37.07                                                
  7 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                          1:08.01  
      31.88   36.13                                                
  8 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                         1:08.23  
      30.95   37.28                                                
  9 Fan, Aliyah J             12 AZOT-CA                         1:08.28  
      31.00   37.28                                                
 10 Foster, Kacey D           11 UN-11-CA                        1:08.40  
      33.44   34.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA                         1:08.43  
      31.45   36.98                                                
 12 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA                         1:08.56  
      32.09   36.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                         1:08.63  
      32.05   36.58                                                
 14 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA                         1:08.66  
      31.92   36.74                                                
 15 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA                         1:08.95  
      32.59   36.36                                                
 16 Grandes, Kailey J         11 NOVA-CA                         1:08.98  
      32.23   36.75                                                
 17 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA                         1:09.05  
      32.01   37.04                                                
 18 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA                   1:09.23  
      31.60   37.63                                                
 19 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                          1:09.35  
      32.38   36.97                                                
 20 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA                          1:09.50  
      33.62   35.88                                                
 21 Yang, Jessica H           12 AAA-CA                          1:09.84  
      32.76   37.08                                                
 22 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                         1:09.88  
      31.71   38.17                                                
 23 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      11 GSC-CA                          1:10.83  
      32.68   38.15                                                
 24 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                         1:11.25  
      32.50   38.75                                                
 25 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                         1:11.44  
      33.33   38.11                                                
 26 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA                         1:11.52  
      32.52   39.00                                                
 27 Wu, Crystal               11 NOVA-CA                         1:11.56  
      32.96   38.60                                                
 28 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA                         1:11.78  
      33.25   38.53                                                
 29 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                         1:12.05  
      34.86   37.19                                                
 30 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                         1:13.00  
      33.32   39.68                                                
 31 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                         1:13.44  
      34.13   39.31                                                
 32 Rigol, Madison J          12 GSC-CA                          1:13.45  
      34.17   39.28                                                
 33 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                         1:14.45  
      35.05   39.40                                                
 34 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       11 MVN-CA                          1:15.06  
      35.26   39.80                                                
 35 Akins, Jana m             11 Splash-CA                       1:16.02  
      33.84   42.18                                                
 36 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                          1:16.16  
      34.81   41.35                                                
 37 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA                         1:16.19  
      35.32   40.87                                                
 38 Nguyen, Kayla Q           11 NOVA-CA                         1:16.67  
      33.76   42.91                                                
 39 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                         1:16.86  
      36.10   40.76                                                
 40 Pham, Hannah H            12 NOVA-CA                         1:17.40  
      36.31   41.09                                                
 41 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                         1:18.80  
      35.73   43.07                                                
 42 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA                         1:18.96  
      35.62   43.34                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA               2:44.46    2:34.61   19  
      34.37   41.09   41.37   37.78                                
  2 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA              2:36.09    2:35.47   17  
      33.70   40.72   41.18   39.87                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA                         2:36.09  
      33.57   40.55   41.34   40.63                                
  2 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA                          2:44.46  
      35.89   41.14   45.12   42.31                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              1:05.84    1:05.32   19  
      29.05   36.27                                                
  2 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA              1:08.63    1:08.05   17  
      32.32   35.73                                                
  3 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA               1:09.08    1:08.25   16  
      32.10   36.15                                                
  4 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA        1:08.91    1:08.59   15  
      31.34   37.25                                                
  5 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              1:08.97    1:08.75   14  
      31.42   37.33                                                
  6 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA              1:09.04    1:08.83   13  
      32.48   36.35                                                
  7 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA              1:08.72    1:09.14   12  
      31.90   37.24                                                
  8 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA              1:08.60    1:09.79   11  
      32.46   37.33                                                
  9 Lee, Zoe C                12 NOVA-CA              1:08.56    1:10.34  
      32.38   37.96                                                
 10 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA              1:08.37    1:10.67  
      32.59   38.08                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA                         1:05.84  
      29.84   36.00                                                
  2 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA                         1:08.37  
      32.56   35.81                                                
  3 Lee, Zoe C                12 NOVA-CA                         1:08.56  
      33.78   34.78                                                
  4 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA                         1:08.60  
      32.01   36.59                                                
  5 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                         1:08.63  
      32.33   36.30                                                
  6 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA                         1:08.72  
      31.65   37.07                                                
  7 Lu, Emily                 12 Waterworks-CA                   1:08.91  
      31.00   37.91                                                
  8 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                         1:08.97  
      32.42   36.55                                                
  9 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA                         1:09.04  
      32.58   36.46                                                
 10 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA                          1:09.08  
      33.32   35.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                         1:09.59  
      32.60   36.99                                                
 12 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                          1:09.68  
      32.11   37.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                         1:09.86  
      32.93   36.93                                                
 14 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                         1:10.30  
      33.05   37.25                                                
 15 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                         1:10.40  
      33.07   37.33                                                
 16 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                         1:10.47  
      33.72   36.75                                                
 17 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA                         1:10.55  
      34.39   36.16                                                
 18 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA                         1:10.58  
      31.91   38.67                                                
 19 Clark, Elle K             12 NOVA-CA                         1:10.72  
      33.67   37.05                                                
 20 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA                         1:10.84  
      33.30   37.54                                                
 21 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA                         1:11.40  
      33.71   37.69                                                
 22 Fan, Aliyah J             12 AZOT-CA                         1:11.53  
      32.71   38.82                                                
 23 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                         1:11.71  
      33.43   38.28                                                
 24 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                         1:11.80  
      33.56   38.24                                                
 25 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                         1:11.83  
      32.59   39.24                                                
 26 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA                         1:11.90  
      34.92   36.98                                                
 27 Tran, Jodie N             12 UN-05-CA                        1:12.14  
      35.14   37.00                                                
 28 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                         1:12.35  
      33.80   38.55                                                
 29 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                         1:12.78  
      33.63   39.15                                                
 30 Yip, Cadence W            11 NOVA-CA                         1:13.76  
      33.71   40.05                                                
 31 Clark, Isabella H         12 NOVA-CA                         1:13.90  
      35.93   37.97                                                
 32 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                         1:13.93  
      36.23   37.70                                                
 33 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA                         1:13.96  
      35.18   38.78                                                
 34 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                         1:13.98  
      35.24   38.74                                                
 35 Rigol, Madison J          12 GSC-CA                          1:14.22  
      36.30   37.92                                                
 36 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA                         1:14.36  
      34.01   40.35                                                
 37 Nguyen, Alexie T          11 RIPT-CA                         1:14.58  
      35.57   39.01                                                
 38 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA                         1:14.61  
      35.91   38.70                                                
 39 Lu, Kelly J               12 SET-CA                          1:14.65  
      34.66   39.99                                                
 40 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                         1:14.78  
      34.34   40.44                                                
 41 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                          1:14.89  
      33.64   41.25                                                
 42 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                         1:14.90  
      34.86   40.04                                                
 43 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                         1:14.91  
      34.89   40.02                                                
 44 Sotakoun, Ryli M          12 GWSC-CA                         1:15.07  
      34.78   40.29                                                
 45 Papp, Samantha M          12 AAA-CA                          1:15.13  
      34.61   40.52                                                
 46 Schechinger, Tiara L      11 SACA-CA                         1:15.17  
      35.02   40.15                                                
 47 Jones, Allie P            12 GWSC-CA                         1:15.22  
      35.67   39.55                                                
 48 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                          1:15.28  
      36.40   38.88                                                
 49 Marar, Nidhii             11 NOVA-CA                         1:15.36  
      34.68   40.68                                                
 50 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA                         1:15.58  
      34.49   41.09                                                
 51 Hugins, Kiana J           11 EAST-CA                         1:15.82  
      34.06   41.76                                                
 52 Christensen, Nicole M     11 NOVA-CA                         1:16.03  
      35.66   40.37                                                
 53 Wall, Sophia M            11 NOVA-CA                         1:16.09  
      36.75   39.34                                                
 54 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                         1:16.17  
      35.13   41.04                                                
 55 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA                         1:16.35  
      35.60   40.75                                                
 56 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                         1:16.52  
      34.90   41.62                                                
 57 Gramlich, Addison L       11 AAM-CA                          1:16.95  
      35.82   41.13                                                
 58 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                          1:16.97  
      36.22   40.75                                                
 59 Tougas, Kayla             12 CMAC-CA                         1:17.28  
      36.36   40.92                                                
 60 Pham, Linh H              11 RIPT-CA                         1:17.29  
      35.02   42.27                                                
 61 Andriashvili, Anna A      12 AZOT-CA                         1:17.43  
      35.62   41.81                                                
 62 Lee, Sophie Y             11 NOVA-CA                         1:17.44  
      35.95   41.49                                                
 63 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                          1:17.79  
      33.73   44.06                                                
 64 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA                         1:17.86  
      36.75   41.11                                                
 65 Armas, MoMo R             12 MVN-CA                          1:18.40  
      36.58   41.82                                                
 66 Kumar, Bhavya             11 AZOT-CA                         1:19.19  
      38.10   41.09                                                
 67 Ciborowski, Jamie M       11 GSC-CA                          1:19.41  
      34.96   44.45                                                
 68 Reina, Daniella F         12 GWSC-CA                         1:19.76  
      36.37   43.39                                                
 69 Shin, Danielle K          11 AZOT-CA                         1:21.04  
      39.01   42.03                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Angelena R      12 GSC-CA                         2:23.20   19  
      32.73   37.18   40.97   32.32                                
  2 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA                        2:24.11   17  
      31.03   37.80   43.17   32.11                                
  3 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                         2:24.58   16  
      29.79   37.40   44.44   32.95                                
  4 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA                        2:24.64   15  
      32.93   37.12   41.38   33.21                                
  5 Kinno, Sophia V           11 SEAL-CA                        2:27.24   14  
      30.99   38.58   43.94   33.73                                
  6 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                          2:27.46   13  
      32.08   38.32   42.64   34.42                                
  7 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                        2:27.52   12  
      31.90   39.03   44.63   31.96                                
  8 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA                        2:27.94   11  
      32.27   38.59   44.49   32.59                                
  9 Kailiponi, Ayla B         12 AZOT-CA                        2:28.96  
      31.01   37.56   45.81   34.58                                
 10 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                         2:29.84  
      32.28   39.83   44.20   33.53                                
 11 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                         2:30.24  
      31.82   37.02   45.90   35.50                                
 12 Clark, Isabella H         12 NOVA-CA                        2:30.25  
      33.94   40.27   42.48   33.56                                
 13 Hickman, Charisse S       12 AZOT-CA                        2:30.99  
      33.59   40.07   41.38   35.95                                
 14 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA                        2:31.12  
      33.11   39.99   43.12   34.90                                
 15 Lee, Zoe C                12 NOVA-CA                        2:31.17  
      32.05   38.67   45.55   34.90                                
 16 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA                        2:31.35  
      32.48   38.86   44.79   35.22                                
 17 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA                        2:31.54  
      33.78   40.24   41.94   35.58                                
 18 Foster, Kacey D           11 UN-11-CA                       2:32.41  
      33.52   39.37   45.44   34.08                                
 19 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA                        2:33.11  
      31.13   39.53   46.01   36.44                                
 20 Gorrell, Danielle M       11 MVN-CA                         2:33.12  
      34.50   38.42   45.08   35.12                                
 21 Clark, Elle K             12 NOVA-CA                        2:33.27  
      32.03   40.37   45.38   35.49                                
 22 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                        2:33.77  
      34.57   41.21   43.64   34.35                                
 23 Grandes, Kailey J         11 NOVA-CA                        2:33.90  
      32.34   41.92   45.98   33.66                                
 24 Lan, Gabby E              11 NOVA-CA                        2:34.61  
      34.33   40.43   46.00   33.85                                
 25 Rhee, Kaylah Y            11 GWSC-CA                        2:34.71  
      33.12   40.50   48.40   32.69                                
 26 Jones, Allie P            12 GWSC-CA                        2:35.52  
      35.32   40.20   45.91   34.09                                
 27 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                         2:35.57  
      34.73   42.14   44.87   33.83                                
 28 Liu, Zoe Y                12 NOVA-CA                        2:35.64  
      33.05   42.45   44.32   35.82                                
 29 Akins, Jana m             11 Splash-CA                      2:36.06  
      33.59   37.68   49.91   34.88                                
 30 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                        2:36.14  
      34.42   40.09   47.05   34.58                                
 31 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                        2:37.57  
      33.86   40.83   45.72   37.16                                
 32 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA                        2:38.14  
      31.61   39.31   50.61   36.61                                
 33 Pham, Hannah H            12 NOVA-CA                        2:38.34  
      34.82   40.64   46.12   36.76                                
 34 Marar, Nidhii             11 NOVA-CA                        2:38.82  
      36.20   39.39 1:23.27                                        
 35 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA                         2:38.84  
      34.07   43.01   48.10   33.66                                
 36 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                         2:39.13  
 37 Rigol, Madison J          12 GSC-CA                         2:40.27  
      35.55   41.38   47.50   35.84                                
 38 Christensen, Nicole M     11 NOVA-CA                        2:40.48  
      34.11   40.83   48.60   36.94                                
 39 Wall, Sophia M            11 NOVA-CA                        2:40.65  
      36.08   45.53   43.62   35.42                                
 40 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA                        2:41.18  
      35.35   42.37   45.13   38.33                                
 41 Kerr, Kendry N            11 MVN-CA                         2:43.12  
      36.28   43.07   46.89   36.88                                
 42 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                        2:43.33  
      35.66   41.55   48.83   37.29                                
 43 Scalzo, Ruby Z            11 AZOT-CA                        2:43.41  
      36.59   41.92   47.51   37.39                                
 44 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                        2:43.65  
      36.64   43.21   49.06   34.74                                
 45 Lee, Sophie Y             11 NOVA-CA                        2:50.40  
      39.31   42.23   50.96   37.90                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA               5:19.02    5:07.35   19  
      31.70   37.14   38.14   37.36   49.77   47.78   33.51   31.95
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA                         5:08.85  
      31.92   35.99   39.69   38.67   44.58   45.03   36.57   36.40
  2 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA                          5:19.02  
      34.27   39.75   39.91   38.45   49.47   48.81   34.95   33.41
  3 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 AAM-CA                          5:20.27  
      34.65   40.63   40.72   41.07   44.61   45.95   37.73   34.91
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:53.06   38  
     1) Shiotsu, Hallie R 12            2) Kashima, Kenna M 11            
     3) Suh, Ella G 12                  4) Tolkachev, Katerina A 12       
       29.36    29.69    26.61    27.40                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:54.85   34  
     1) Clark, Elle K 12                2) Clark, Isabella H 12           
     3) Walker, Mia L 12                4) Christensen, Nicole M 11       
       27.61    29.74    28.64    28.86                                    
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:55.18   32  
     1) Fan, Aliyah J 12                2) Hickman, Charisse S 12         
     3) Stinson, MaKenna R 11           4) Kanda, Jaclyn E 12             
       28.93    29.60    28.30    28.35                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:58.89   30  
     1) Nove, Sheridan R 12             2) Xiao Fang, Elisha N 11         
     3) Kerr, Kendry N 11               4) Wang, Julia 12                 
       29.15    31.06    30.36    28.32                                    
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                       DFS  
     1) Scalzo, Ruby Z 11               2) Qiu, Annie 11                  
     3) Andriashvili, Anna A 12         4)                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:07.71   38  
     1) Fan, Aliyah J 12                2) Masud, Zara A 12               
     3) Hickman, Charisse S 12          4) Stinson, MaKenna R 11          
       33.05    35.22    31.12    28.32                                    
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:10.98   34  
     1) Meister, Reese C 12             2) Nguyen, Alexie T 11            
     3) Pham, Linh H 11                 4) Nguyen, Anh N 12               
       33.06    36.94    33.20    27.78                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:11.84   32  
     1) Zhu, Sophia X 11                2) Polay, Sophie M 11             
     3) Chen, Yufei 11                  4) Wall, Sophia M 11              
       33.42    35.80    34.19    28.43                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:13.95   30  
     1) Armas, MoMo R 12                2) Xiao Fang, Elisha N 11         
     3) Wang, Julia 12                  4) Nove, Sheridan R 12            
       36.51    37.31    31.73    28.40                                    
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                        DQ  
     1) Qiu, Annie 11                   2) Rhee, Chloe S 12               
     3) Scalzo, Ruby Z 11               4) Kanda, Jaclyn E 12             
       36.55    39.38    41.08    22.13                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Corina A             14 NOVA-CA                26.08      25.91   19  
  2 Bever, Milan S            13 AZOT-CA                26.52      26.28   17  
  3 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA                 26.36      26.32   16  
  4 Stein, Madison            13 CMAC-CA                26.84      26.39   15  
  5 Ollendorff, Emily R       14 NOVA-CA                26.94      26.56   13.5
  5 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                 26.61      26.56   13.5
  7 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA                26.96      26.63   12  
  8 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA                 26.68      26.76   11  
  9 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                26.86      26.89  
 10 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA                26.78      27.11  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA                           25.89  
  2 Lee, Corina A             14 NOVA-CA                           26.08  
  3 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA                            26.36  
  4 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL-CA                           26.47  
  5 Bever, Milan S            13 AZOT-CA                           26.52  
  6 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                            26.61  
  7 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA                            26.68  
  8 Huynh, Kim T              13 NOVA-CA                           26.73  
  9 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA                           26.78  
 10 Stein, Madison            13 CMAC-CA                           26.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                           26.86  
 12 Ollendorff, Emily R       14 NOVA-CA                           26.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA                           26.96  
 14 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA                            26.98  
 15 Pham, Alexa L             14 GWSC-CA                           27.01  
 16 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                            27.02  
 17 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                           27.13  
 18 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                           27.17  
 19 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                            27.18  
 20 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                            27.21  
 21 Wu, Elena                 14 NOVA-CA                           27.22  
 22 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA                           27.28  
 23 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                           27.35  
 23 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA                            27.35  
 25 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                           27.39  
 25 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                           27.39  
 27 Do, Caitlyn T             14 RIPT-CA                           27.43  
 28 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA                           27.44  
 29 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA                           27.46  
 30 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   14 NOVA-CA                           27.53  
 30 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                           27.53  
 32 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA                           27.56  
 33 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA                            27.79  
 34 Oliveira, Camila A        14 UN-12-CA                          27.81  
 35 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA                           27.86  
 36 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA                           27.89  
 37 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA                            27.90  
 38 Li, Rainbow               13 NOVA-CA                           27.99  
 38 Dang, Yen N               13 NOVA-CA                           27.99  
 40 Meister, Cate E           14 RIPT-CA                           28.02  
 41 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA                            28.07  
 41 Taylor, Cristina M        13 AZOT-CA                           28.07  
 43 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                           28.09  
 44 Aguilar, Mila A           13 CMAC-CA                           28.10  
 45 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                           28.16  
 45 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA                           28.16  
 45 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                           28.16  
 48 Gimino, Amber E           14 SCAL-CA                           28.18  
 48 Xiao, Tiffany             13 NOVA-CA                           28.18  
 50 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 GSC-CA                            28.33  
 51 Lemm, Kathryn n           14 Splash-CA                         28.34  
 51 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                           28.34  
 53 Pearson, Alexandra M      13 NOVA-CA                           28.38  
 54 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA                            28.41  
 55 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA                           28.42  
 56 Lin, Payton S             13 NOVA-CA                           28.44  
 57 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA                           28.51  
 58 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA                           28.55  
 59 Raine, Analise L          13 MVN-CA                            28.61  
 60 Guo, Vivian L             14 NOVA-CA                           28.64  
 61 Huddleston, Zoe L         13 MVN-CA                            28.65  
 62 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA                           28.67  
 63 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                           28.68  
 64 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 GSC-CA                            28.69  
 65 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA                           28.77  
 66 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                             28.84  
 67 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                           29.04  
 68 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                           29.05  
 69 Wilkes, Keira R           13 NBS-CA                            30.82  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bever, Milan S            13 AZOT-CA                57.19      55.98   19  
      27.09   28.89                                                
  2 Huynh, Kim T              13 NOVA-CA                57.56      57.36   17  
      27.59   29.77                                                
  3 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA                58.86      57.45   16  
      27.80   29.65                                                
  4 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA                 58.57      57.53   15  
      27.80   29.73                                                
  5 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA                 57.48      57.55   14  
  6 Pham, Alexa L             14 GWSC-CA                58.43      57.61   13  
      27.39   30.22                                                
  7 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                57.66      57.83   12  
      27.69   30.14                                                
  8 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                58.32      58.13   11  
      27.98   30.15                                                
  9 Wu, Elena                 14 NOVA-CA                58.36      58.80  
      28.44   30.36                                                
 10 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                58.09      59.04  
      28.52   30.52                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bever, Milan S            13 AZOT-CA                           57.19  
      27.14   30.05                                                
  2 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA                            57.48  
      27.83   29.65                                                
  3 Huynh, Kim T              13 NOVA-CA                           57.56  
      27.70   29.86                                                
  4 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                           57.66  
      27.77   29.89                                                
  5 Bennett, Julianne K       14 SCAC-CA                           57.72  
      28.17   29.55                                                
  6 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA                            57.90  
      27.91   29.99                                                
  7 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                           58.09  
      28.26   29.83                                                
  8 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                           58.32  
      28.13   30.19                                                
  9 Wu, Elena                 14 NOVA-CA                           58.36  
      28.04   30.32                                                
 10 Pham, Alexa L             14 GWSC-CA                           58.43  
      27.77   30.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA                            58.57  
      28.66   29.91                                                
 11 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA                           58.57  
      28.00   30.57                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA                           58.69  
      27.94   30.75                                                
 14 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA                           58.86  
      28.20   30.66                                                
 15 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                           58.95  
      28.23   30.72                                                
 16 Ollendorff, Emily R       14 NOVA-CA                           59.06  
      28.47   30.59                                                
 17 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                           59.11  
      28.84   30.27                                                
 18 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA                           59.38  
      28.57   30.81                                                
 19 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA                            59.45  
      28.49   30.96                                                
 19 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA                           59.45  
      28.29   31.16                                                
 21 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 GSC-CA                            59.52  
      28.83   30.69                                                
 22 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   14 NOVA-CA                           59.59  
      28.60   30.99                                                
 23 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA                            59.67  
      29.22   30.45                                                
 24 Alfaham, Salma A          13 GWSC-CA                           59.72  
      28.29   31.43                                                
 25 Helton, Isa J             14 MVN-CA                            59.75  
 26 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA                           59.77  
      28.46   31.31                                                
 27 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA                           59.86  
      28.73   31.13                                                
 28 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA                          1:00.02  
      28.71   31.31                                                
 29 Taylor, Cristina M        13 AZOT-CA                         1:00.09  
      28.49   31.60                                                
 30 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                         1:00.11  
      28.97   31.14                                                
 31 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA                         1:00.25  
      29.15   31.10                                                
 32 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA                         1:00.29  
      29.26   31.03                                                
 33 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                         1:00.33  
      29.44   30.89                                                
 34 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA                         1:00.56  
      29.15   31.41                                                
 35 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                          1:00.64  
      29.05   31.59                                                
 36 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA                         1:00.77  
      29.13   31.64                                                
 37 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                          1:00.91  
      29.54   31.37                                                
 38 Mai, Katelyn Q            14 RIPT-CA                         1:00.95  
      28.75   32.20                                                
 39 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA                         1:01.08  
      29.65   31.43                                                
 40 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA                         1:01.20  
      29.35   31.85                                                
 41 Oliveira, Camila A        14 UN-12-CA                        1:01.28  
      29.48   31.80                                                
 42 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                         1:01.39  
      29.35   32.04                                                
 43 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA                         1:01.46  
      29.69   31.77                                                
 44 Gimino, Amber E           14 SCAL-CA                         1:01.62  
      29.21   32.41                                                
 45 Pearson, Alexandra M      13 NOVA-CA                         1:01.73  
      29.74   31.99                                                
 46 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA                         1:01.83  
      29.86   31.97                                                
 47 O'Brien, Kathryn F        14 SET-CA                          1:01.94  
      29.50   32.44                                                
 48 Huddleston, Zoe L         13 MVN-CA                          1:02.03  
      29.33   32.70                                                
 48 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                         1:02.03  
      29.67   32.36                                                
 50 Li, Rainbow               13 NOVA-CA                         1:02.14  
      29.88   32.26                                                
 51 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                         1:02.28  
      29.31   32.97                                                
 52 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                          1:02.31  
 53 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                         1:02.37  
      29.56   32.81                                                
 54 Raine, Analise L          13 MVN-CA                          1:02.39  
      30.34   32.05                                                
 55 Del Rosario, Sophia V     13 MVN-CA                          1:02.49  
      30.22   32.27                                                
 56 Aguilar, Mila A           13 CMAC-CA                         1:02.59  
      29.52   33.07                                                
 57 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                         1:02.60  
      29.87   32.73                                                
 58 Wu, Kylie T               14 NOVA-CA                         1:02.84  
      30.29   32.55                                                
 59 Dang, Yen N               13 NOVA-CA                         1:03.20  
      30.09   33.11                                                
 60 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                         1:03.23  
      30.09   33.14                                                
 61 Huynh, Anne               14 NOVA-CA                         1:03.61  
      30.00   33.61                                                
 62 Love, Payton O            13 MVN-CA                          1:03.63  
      31.07   32.56                                                
 63 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                         1:03.79  
      31.31   32.48                                                
 64 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA                          1:03.93  
      30.78   33.15                                                
 65 Rossiter, Elise N         14 DA-CA                           1:03.99  
      30.67   33.32                                                
 66 Allen, Vera N             13 CMAC-CA                         1:04.69  
      30.91   33.78                                                
 67 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA                          1:04.79  
      30.56   34.23                                                
 67 Meister, Cate E           14 RIPT-CA                         1:04.79  
      30.30   34.49                                                
 69 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                           1:04.92  
      30.62   34.30                                                
 70 Lin, Payton S             13 NOVA-CA                         1:04.96  
      30.24   34.72                                                
 71 Lemm, Kathryn n           14 Splash-CA                       1:07.76  
      32.12   35.64                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              2:03.52    2:01.35   19  
      28.49   30.77   31.51   30.58                                
  2 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              2:05.54    2:02.75   17  
      28.48   30.59   31.91   31.77                                
  3 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA              2:06.52    2:03.71   16  
      28.94   31.15   31.72   31.90                                
  4 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   14 NOVA-CA              2:03.27    2:04.53   15  
      28.25   31.11   32.48   32.69                                
  5 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA               2:06.29    2:05.03   14  
      28.99   31.70   32.51   31.83                                
  6 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              2:06.00    2:05.58   13  
      28.75   31.80   32.74   32.29                                
  7 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA              2:06.46    2:05.62   12  
      28.83   32.03   32.77   31.99                                
  8 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA              2:07.21    2:06.73   11  
      29.11   31.72   32.86   33.04                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huynh, Kim T              13 NOVA-CA                         2:02.98  
      28.57   31.05   31.94   31.42                                
  2 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   14 NOVA-CA                         2:03.27  
      28.78   31.17   31.72   31.60                                
  3 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA                         2:03.52  
      28.77   31.44   31.76   31.55                                
  4 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                          2:05.07  
      28.27   31.32   33.08   32.40                                
  5 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA                         2:05.54  
      29.39   31.28   32.97   31.90                                
  6 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL-CA                         2:05.67  
      29.35   31.86   32.64   31.82                                
  7 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA                         2:05.74  
      30.89   31.90   31.83   31.12                                
  8 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA                         2:05.85  
      28.63   31.77   33.13   32.32                                
  9 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                         2:06.00  
      29.23   32.12   32.79   31.86                                
 10 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA                          2:06.29  
      29.22   32.27   32.55   32.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                         2:06.46  
      29.00   32.78   33.36   31.32                                
 12 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA                         2:06.52  
      29.55   31.72   32.78   32.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA                          2:06.86  
      30.07   31.54   33.26   31.99                                
 14 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA                         2:07.21  
      29.21   32.40   32.76   32.84                                
 15 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 UN-13-CA                        2:07.49  
      29.30   32.36   33.06   32.77                                
 16 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA                          2:07.69  
      28.70   31.97   33.55   33.47                                
 17 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA                         2:08.09  
      29.69   33.15   33.51   31.74                                
 18 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                         2:08.18  
      29.85   32.40   33.57   32.36                                
 19 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 GSC-CA                          2:08.46  
      29.88   32.60   33.25   32.73                                
 20 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                         2:08.58  
      29.50   31.93   33.46   33.69                                
 21 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA                         2:08.71  
      30.51   32.68   33.23   32.29                                
 22 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA                         2:08.82  
      29.37   33.09   33.68   32.68                                
 23 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA                         2:08.83  
      29.29   32.94   33.92   32.68                                
 24 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA                         2:09.10  
      30.24   32.92   33.17   32.77                                
 25 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                         2:09.44  
      30.32   33.20   33.16   32.76                                
 26 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA                         2:09.54  
      30.02   32.98   33.58   32.96                                
 27 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                          2:09.63  
      29.59   33.72   33.86   32.46                                
 28 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                         2:09.75  
      30.35   33.55   33.41   32.44                                
 29 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA                          2:10.04  
      29.95   33.18   33.66   33.25                                
 30 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA                         2:10.32  
      29.55   33.18   33.88   33.71                                
 31 Dang, Yen N               13 NOVA-CA                         2:10.38  
      29.71   33.49   33.77   33.41                                
 32 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA                         2:10.62  
      30.65   33.89   33.85   32.23                                
 33 Ollendorff, Emily R       14 NOVA-CA                         2:10.87  
      29.88   33.29   34.19   33.51                                
 34 Healy, Leah D             13 MVN-CA                          2:11.61  
      30.61   33.53   33.98   33.49                                
 35 Taylor, Cristina M        13 AZOT-CA                         2:11.68  
      29.47   33.52   34.98   33.71                                
 36 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA                         2:11.75  
      30.10   32.86   34.91   33.88                                
 37 Stein, Madison            13 CMAC-CA                         2:12.04  
      31.21   33.40   33.63   33.80                                
 38 Oliveira, Camila A        14 UN-12-CA                        2:12.13  
      30.50   33.23   34.44   33.96                                
 39 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA                         2:12.16  
      30.34   33.61   34.94   33.27                                
 40 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA                         2:12.18  
      30.54   33.31   34.11   34.22                                
 41 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA                         2:12.27  
      29.81   33.06   34.69   34.71                                
 42 Huddleston, Zoe L         13 MVN-CA                          2:12.53  
      30.48   33.74   34.43   33.88                                
 43 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA                          2:12.59  
      27.85   30.71   37.70   36.33                                
 44 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 MVN-CA                          2:13.46  
      29.82   33.19   34.84   35.61                                
 45 Gimino, Amber E           14 SCAL-CA                         2:13.50  
      29.95   33.82   34.89   34.84                                
 46 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                          2:15.06  
      31.68   34.38   35.54   33.46                                
 47 Del Rosario, Sophia V     13 MVN-CA                          2:15.34  
      30.76   34.65   36.04   33.89                                
 48 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                         2:16.49  
      31.65   34.71   35.64   34.49                                
 49 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                         2:16.93  
      31.49   34.13   35.75   35.56                                
 50 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA                          2:17.27  
      31.20   34.58   35.95   35.54                                
 51 Love, Payton O            13 MVN-CA                          2:17.32  
      32.29   34.71   35.84   34.48                                
 52 Do, Caitlyn T             14 RIPT-CA                         2:21.54  
      29.69   35.58   38.49   37.78                                
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                         5:22.73  
      29.09   32.60   32.96   33.14   32.44   32.81   32.73   33.07
      32.47   31.42                                                
  2 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                        5:26.17  
      29.25   32.44   33.14   33.25   32.91   33.28   33.19   33.40
      33.26   32.05                                                
  3 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                        5:27.60  
      29.14   33.09   33.19   33.16   33.26   33.80   33.48   33.23
      33.60   31.65                                                
  4 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                        5:28.25  
      28.95   33.03   32.92   33.44   33.47   33.30   33.43   33.91
      33.70   32.10                                                
  5 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA                         5:31.83  
      29.96   32.52   33.24   33.51   33.40   33.89   34.01   34.02
      33.82   33.46                                                
  6 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA                        5:34.85  
      30.73   33.48   33.71   34.25   34.15   33.84   34.36   34.14
      33.54   32.65                                                
  7 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                        5:35.23  
      30.02   33.05   33.48   33.77   34.22   34.25   34.15   34.45
      34.32   33.52                                                
  8 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                        5:38.16  
      30.39   33.18   34.09   34.14   34.74   34.51   34.04   34.46
      35.10   33.51                                                
  9 McCleave, Kayla M         13 MVN-CA                         5:39.91  
      30.93   33.38   34.81   34.36   34.19   35.25   33.87   35.31
      34.45   33.36                                                
 10 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                        5:40.29  
      30.27   33.08   34.19   34.24   34.93   34.96   35.25   35.08
      34.72   33.57                                                
 11 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA                         5:40.74  
      31.24   33.77   33.93   34.14   33.77   34.51   34.41   35.49
      35.57   33.91                                                
 12 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                         5:40.90  
      30.27   33.83   34.55   34.87   35.27   33.98   34.55   35.73
      34.60   33.25                                                
 13 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA                        5:42.38  
      30.27   33.32   34.22   34.30   34.71   34.67   35.02   35.18
      35.92   34.77                                                
 14 Healy, Leah D             13 MVN-CA                         5:43.82  
      30.74   33.69   34.64   35.21   35.15   34.88   34.96   35.39
      35.17   33.99                                                
 15 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA                        5:47.32  
      31.97   34.35   34.78   34.83   34.99   35.07   35.25   35.53
      35.54   35.01                                                
 16 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA                         5:50.05  
      30.85   34.54   35.71   36.54   35.76   36.04   35.51   35.80
      35.41   33.89                                                
 17 O'Brien, Kathryn F        14 SET-CA                         5:50.25  
      32.04   35.86   35.91   36.07   35.64   35.73   35.57   35.31
      34.84   33.28                                                
 18 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA                         5:50.40  
      32.25   35.96   35.67   36.30   35.28   35.77   35.63   35.08
      35.72   32.74                                                
 19 Love, Payton O            13 MVN-CA                         5:53.22  
      32.73   35.20   35.85   35.51   35.89   35.74   36.07   35.51
      35.81   34.91                                                
 20 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 MVN-CA                         5:57.99  
      31.15   34.43   35.94   36.64   37.03   37.18   37.22   36.94
      36.69   34.77                                                
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                       11:08.16   19  
      28.27   31.68   32.62   33.38   34.12   33.96   33.92   34.49
      33.69   34.46   34.30   34.39   33.91   34.36   33.74   34.10
      34.30   33.62   33.29   31.56                                
  2 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA                       11:36.14   17  
      30.58   33.67   34.57   34.29   34.29   34.48   34.63   35.10
      35.44   35.36   35.39   35.13   35.41   35.68   35.58   35.44
      35.47   35.96   35.40   34.27                                
  3 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA                        11:40.28   16  
      32.20   35.17   36.18   35.83   36.45   35.84   35.81   36.63
      36.75   35.08   34.57   34.92   35.27   34.16   35.16   34.47
      35.59   34.39   34.06   31.75                                
  4 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                       11:48.46   15  
      30.96   33.71   34.59   34.81   35.48   35.24   35.55   35.70
      35.92   36.30   35.84   36.24   36.20   35.81   36.05   36.13
      36.43   36.44   36.06   35.00                                
  5 Del Rosario, Sophia V     13 MVN-CA                        11:59.21   14  
      31.58   34.64   35.54   35.72   36.12   35.54   35.90   36.22
      35.56   35.52   36.19   37.10   36.05   35.79   36.50   38.69
      37.84   36.72   36.87   35.12                                
  6 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                       12:00.04   13  
      32.12   35.94   36.74   36.96   36.34   36.52   36.44   36.30
      36.54   36.63   36.12   36.10   36.19   36.15   36.20   36.24
      36.18   36.00   35.52   34.81                                
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                       18:32.66   19  
      29.63   33.36   33.76   33.46   34.12   33.75   33.59   32.99
      33.80   33.62   33.79   33.67   34.04   34.00   33.74   34.21
      34.34   33.76   33.90   34.11   33.77   34.49   33.96   34.31
      33.86   33.90   33.95   34.16   34.37   33.46   34.39   33.42
      32.98
  2 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                       19:46.79   17  
      31.55   35.65   36.67   35.98   35.76   36.39   36.22   35.93
      36.18   36.69   36.59   36.42   35.82   36.53   36.39   36.45
      37.55   36.89   36.76   36.74   35.91   36.75   35.85   35.82
      36.27   35.90   37.14   35.56   34.47   36.75   35.35   34.93
      32.93
  3 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                       19:54.46   16  
      32.19   35.70   36.35   36.76   36.93   36.70   36.98   36.57
      36.29   36.44   36.79   36.87   36.14   36.75   36.22   36.46
      36.43   36.34   36.14   36.18   36.41   36.09   36.12   36.57
      36.27   36.47   36.61   36.07   35.86   35.98   36.05   35.78
      34.95
  4 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA                       20:00.76   15  
      32.42   34.54   35.06   35.57   35.64   35.84   36.25   36.25
      36.58   37.01   37.41   36.58   37.05   37.07   36.96   36.93
      37.08   36.80   36.77   37.19   37.37   37.11   37.12   37.03
      36.85   36.70   37.17   36.45   36.35   36.67   36.12   35.96
      34.86
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              1:03.33    1:02.51   19  
      30.15   32.36                                                
  2 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               1:03.99    1:02.93   17  
      30.93   32.00                                                
  3 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               1:03.80    1:03.12   16  
      30.61   32.51                                                
  4 Lee, Corina A             14 NOVA-CA              1:04.20    1:03.72   15  
      31.22   32.50                                                
  5 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              1:05.87    1:04.31   14  
      30.86   33.45                                                
  6 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               1:05.27    1:04.45   13  
      31.44   33.01                                                
  7 Stein, Madison            13 CMAC-CA              1:04.67    1:04.46   12  
      31.95   32.51                                                
  8 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   14 NOVA-CA              1:05.19    1:05.25   11  
      31.64   33.61                                                
  9 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:06.58    1:05.82  
      31.21   34.61                                                
 10 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA               1:06.39    1:06.84  
      32.56   34.28                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                         1:03.33  
      30.49   32.84                                                
  2 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                          1:03.80  
      31.41   32.39                                                
  3 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA                          1:03.99  
      31.57   32.42                                                
  4 Lee, Corina A             14 NOVA-CA                         1:04.20  
      31.54   32.66                                                
  5 Stein, Madison            13 CMAC-CA                         1:04.67  
      31.72   32.95                                                
  6 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   14 NOVA-CA                         1:05.19  
      31.88   33.31                                                
  7 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA                          1:05.27  
      31.89   33.38                                                
  8 Wu, Elena                 14 NOVA-CA                         1:05.58  
      32.30   33.28                                                
  9 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                         1:05.87  
      31.97   33.90                                                
 10 Huynh, Kim T              13 NOVA-CA                         1:06.11  
      32.37   33.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA                          1:06.39  
      32.34   34.05                                                
 12 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA                         1:06.58  
      31.73   34.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA                          1:07.11  
      32.59   34.52                                                
 14 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA                         1:07.19  
      32.50   34.69                                                
 15 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                         1:07.21  
      33.01   34.20                                                
 16 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA                          1:07.30  
      33.26   34.04                                                
 17 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA                         1:07.39  
      33.12   34.27                                                
 18 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA                         1:07.49  
      32.86   34.63                                                
 19 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                          1:07.54  
      32.35   35.19                                                
 20 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA                         1:07.73  
      33.10   34.63                                                
 21 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA                         1:07.95  
      33.27   34.68                                                
 22 Dang, Yen N               13 NOVA-CA                         1:08.12  
      32.98   35.14                                                
 23 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA                         1:08.29  
      33.80   34.49                                                
 24 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA                         1:08.33  
      33.36   34.97                                                
 25 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 GSC-CA                          1:08.49  
      33.20   35.29                                                
 26 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                         1:08.50  
      34.08   34.42                                                
 27 Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA                         1:08.72  
      33.24   35.48                                                
 28 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA                         1:08.73  
      33.09   35.64                                                
 29 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                          1:08.77  
      33.37   35.40                                                
 30 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                          1:08.86  
      33.27   35.59                                                
 31 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA                          1:08.87  
      33.80   35.07                                                
 32 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                         1:09.16  
      33.69   35.47                                                
 32 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA                         1:09.16  
      33.55   35.61                                                
 34 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                         1:09.22  
      32.80   36.42                                                
 34 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA                          1:09.22  
      33.17   36.05                                                
 36 Pham, Alexa L             14 GWSC-CA                         1:09.23  
      33.19   36.04                                                
 37 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA                          1:09.24  
      33.50   35.74                                                
 38 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA                         1:09.28  
      33.87   35.41                                                
 39 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                         1:09.38  
      33.79   35.59                                                
 40 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA                         1:09.74  
      34.34   35.40                                                
 41 Healy, Leah D             13 MVN-CA                          1:09.76  
      33.99   35.77                                                
 42 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA                         1:09.86  
      34.23   35.63                                                
 43 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA                         1:10.03  
      34.03   36.00                                                
 44 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 MVN-CA                          1:10.16  
      33.87   36.29                                                
 45 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA                         1:10.17  
      34.09   36.08                                                
 46 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA                          1:10.23  
      34.22   36.01                                                
 47 Guo, Vivian L             14 NOVA-CA                         1:10.30  
      34.41   35.89                                                
 48 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA                         1:10.70  
      34.65   36.05                                                
 49 Meister, Cate E           14 RIPT-CA                         1:10.71  
      34.46   36.25                                                
 50 Ollendorff, Emily R       14 NOVA-CA                         1:10.73  
      34.60   36.13                                                
 51 Huddleston, Zoe L         13 MVN-CA                          1:10.81  
      34.19   36.62                                                
 51 Li, Rainbow               13 NOVA-CA                         1:10.81  
      34.16   36.65                                                
 53 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                         1:10.89  
      34.06   36.83                                                
 54 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                           1:10.98  
      34.68   36.30                                                
 55 McCleave, Kayla M         13 MVN-CA                          1:11.23  
      34.79   36.44                                                
 56 Love, Payton O            13 MVN-CA                          1:11.72  
      36.01   35.71                                                
 57 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA                         1:11.90  
      35.06   36.84                                                
 58 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA                          1:12.41  
      35.28   37.13                                                
 59 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                         1:12.50  
      35.85   36.65                                                
 60 Pearson, Alexandra M      13 NOVA-CA                         1:12.63  
      35.30   37.33                                                
 61 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                         1:12.80  
      35.29   37.51                                                
 62 Lemm, Kathryn n           14 Splash-CA                       1:13.05  
      35.65   37.40                                                
 63 Do, Caitlyn T             14 RIPT-CA                         1:13.42  
      35.00   38.42                                                
 64 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA                         1:13.44  
      35.91   37.53                                                
 65 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA                         1:13.79  
      35.96   37.83                                                
 65 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA                         1:13.79  
      35.24   38.55                                                
 67 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA                         1:14.11  
      35.82   38.29                                                
 68 Wilkes, Keira R           13 NBS-CA                          1:15.60  
      36.11   39.49                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huynh, Kim T              13 NOVA-CA              2:18.29    2:19.61   19  
      33.25   35.07   35.75   35.54                                
  2 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA               2:22.37    2:21.34   17  
      33.96   36.32   36.29   34.77                                
  3 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA              2:25.70    2:21.95   16  
      34.37   36.18   36.48   34.92                                
  4 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              2:24.49    2:22.16   15  
      32.99   35.95   36.77   36.45                                
  5 Wu, Elena                 14 NOVA-CA              2:21.29    2:23.15   14  
  6 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 GSC-CA               2:26.99    2:24.52   13  
      34.51   35.98   36.87   37.16                                
  7 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              2:24.62    2:24.82   12  
      34.13   36.92   37.85   35.92                                
  8 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA              2:28.32    2:26.54   11  
      34.47   36.99   37.69   37.39                                
  9 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA              2:26.44    2:27.68  
      35.27   36.87   37.68   37.86                                
 10 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA              2:28.02    2:31.39  
      35.39   38.09   39.19   38.72                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huynh, Kim T              13 NOVA-CA                         2:18.29  
      32.48   34.95   35.97   34.89                                
  2 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA                         2:19.59  
      32.69   34.91   36.43   35.56                                
  3 Wu, Elena                 14 NOVA-CA                         2:21.29  
      33.40   36.13   36.19   35.57                                
  4 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA                          2:22.37  
      34.61   36.26   37.15   34.35                                
  5 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                         2:24.49  
      33.16   36.07   37.12   38.14                                
  6 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA                         2:24.62  
      33.51   37.04   37.69   36.38                                
  7 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA                         2:25.70  
      34.67   36.82   37.12   37.09                                
  8 McCleave, Kayla M         13 MVN-CA                          2:25.99  
      35.05   36.50   37.75   36.69                                
  9 Baker, Elyse M            14 STOP-CA                         2:26.44  
      35.33   36.27   37.15   37.69                                
 10 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 GSC-CA                          2:26.99  
      35.26   36.64   37.60   37.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Valentin, Sierra E        13 ORCA-CA                         2:28.02  
      34.17   36.59   38.42   38.84                                
 12 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA                         2:28.32  
      35.49   37.80   38.18   36.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA                         2:28.46  
      34.26   37.71   38.76   37.73                                
 14 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA                          2:28.47  
      34.72   37.97   39.27   36.51                                
 15 Pham, Alexa L             14 GWSC-CA                         2:28.78  
      34.33   37.70   38.63   38.12                                
 16 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA                         2:28.83  
      35.79   38.32   38.12   36.60                                
 17 Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA                         2:28.84  
      34.33   37.53   39.08   37.90                                
 18 Guo, Vivian L             14 NOVA-CA                         2:29.35  
      34.90   37.51   39.02   37.92                                
 19 Taylor, Cristina M        13 AZOT-CA                         2:29.56  
      35.11   37.51   38.47   38.47                                
 20 Kang, Kira E              14 SACA-CA                         2:29.81  
      34.33   37.84   39.09   38.55                                
 21 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA                         2:30.47  
      36.03   38.38   39.02   37.04                                
 22 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                          2:31.06  
      35.02   37.95   38.73   39.36                                
 23 Ollendorff, Emily R       14 NOVA-CA                         2:31.96  
      35.59   38.21   39.52   38.64                                
 24 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                         2:32.94  
      35.53   38.47   39.69   39.25                                
 25 Del Rosario, Sophia V     13 MVN-CA                          2:33.00  
      35.56   38.29   39.50   39.65                                
 26 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                           2:33.10  
      36.93   38.00   39.36   38.81                                
 27 Pearson, Alexandra M      13 NOVA-CA                         2:33.31  
      36.26   39.66   39.11   38.28                                
 28 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA                         2:33.44  
      36.37   38.44   39.67   38.96                                
 29 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA                         2:33.46  
      36.54   39.74   39.58   37.60                                
 30 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                         2:33.61  
      36.03   39.49   39.44   38.65                                
 31 Huynh, Anne               14 NOVA-CA                         2:34.35  
      36.78   39.49   40.35   37.73                                
 32 Wu, Kylie T               14 NOVA-CA                         2:34.36  
      37.05   39.42   39.38   38.51                                
 33 Li, Rainbow               13 NOVA-CA                         2:34.50  
      35.53   38.65   40.99   39.33                                
 34 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                         2:36.00  
      38.43   39.63   39.31   38.63                                
 35 Beery, Jacey G            14 EAST-CA                         2:36.19  
      36.93   39.12   40.27   39.87                                
 36 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA                          2:38.46  
      37.29   39.91   41.00   40.26                                
 37 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                         2:42.47  
      38.01   41.21   41.54   41.71                                
 38 O'Brien, Kathryn F        14 SET-CA                          2:45.95  
      38.91   41.68   43.31   42.05                                
 -- Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                               DQ  
      34.42   37.35   39.22   38.57                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA              1:15.40    1:12.81   19  
      34.36   38.45                                                
  2 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              1:13.96    1:12.85   17  
      34.82   38.03                                                
  3 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA              1:14.88    1:13.90   16  
      35.70   38.20                                                
  4 Church, Sailor K          14 SCAC-CA              1:15.55    1:14.35   15  
      35.01   39.34                                                
  5 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA              1:16.57    1:15.60   14  
      35.04   40.56                                                
  6 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA              1:16.04    1:16.57   13  
      35.79   40.78                                                
  7 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               1:16.67    1:16.81   12  
      36.78   40.03                                                
  8 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              1:16.93    1:16.91   11  
      36.36   40.55                                                
  9 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              1:16.59    1:17.38  
      37.14   40.24                                                
 10 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              1:16.35    1:18.74  
      37.13   41.61                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA                         1:13.96  
      35.21   38.75                                                
  2 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA                         1:14.88  
      35.48   39.40                                                
  3 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA                         1:15.40  
      35.69   39.71                                                
  4 Church, Sailor K          14 SCAC-CA                         1:15.55  
      35.96   39.59                                                
  5 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                         1:15.65  
      35.83   39.82                                                
  6 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA                         1:16.04  
      36.26   39.78                                                
  7 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA                         1:16.35  
      36.16   40.19                                                
  8 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA                         1:16.57  
      36.18   40.39                                                
  9 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA                         1:16.59  
      36.30   40.29                                                
 10 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA                          1:16.67  
      36.99   39.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                         1:16.93  
      36.37   40.56                                                
 12 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 UN-13-CA                        1:16.96  
      36.03   40.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA                         1:17.07  
      36.44   40.63                                                
 14 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                         1:17.14  
      36.67   40.47                                                
 15 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                         1:17.40  
      36.71   40.69                                                
 16 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA                         1:17.42  
      36.62   40.80                                                
 16 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                          1:17.42  
      36.54   40.88                                                
 18 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                         1:17.45  
      36.66   40.79                                                
 19 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                         1:17.55  
      37.32   40.23                                                
 20 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA                         1:17.91  
      36.52   41.39                                                
 21 Meister, Cate E           14 RIPT-CA                         1:18.04  
      37.06   40.98                                                
 22 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 GSC-CA                          1:18.05  
      36.75   41.30                                                
 23 Trudeau, Marissa V        13 MVN-CA                          1:18.19  
      37.11   41.08                                                
 24 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA                         1:18.24  
      36.66   41.58                                                
 25 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA                          1:18.58  
      36.82   41.76                                                
 26 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA                         1:18.74  
      37.39   41.35                                                
 27 Pham, Alexa L             14 GWSC-CA                         1:18.93  
      36.68   42.25                                                
 28 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA                          1:18.99  
      38.54   40.45                                                
 29 Tran, Caitlyn T           13 SWRD-CA                         1:20.01  
      38.62   41.39                                                
 29 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                          1:20.01  
      37.10   42.91                                                
 31 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                         1:20.32  
      38.64   41.68                                                
 32 Guo, Vivian L             14 NOVA-CA                         1:20.41  
      38.69   41.72                                                
 33 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                          1:20.63  
      38.77   41.86                                                
 34 Healy, Leah D             13 MVN-CA                          1:20.87  
      38.09   42.78                                                
 35 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA                         1:21.45  
      37.69   43.76                                                
 36 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                           1:22.76  
      38.87   43.89                                                
 37 Aguilar, Mila A           13 CMAC-CA                         1:24.11  
      39.81   44.30                                                
 37 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA                         1:24.11  
      39.51   44.60                                                
 39 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA                         1:24.57  
      39.24   45.33                                                
 40 Beery, Jacey G            14 EAST-CA                         1:25.56  
      40.42   45.14                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA              2:36.06    2:38.21   19  
      35.58   40.74   41.22   40.67                                
  2 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              2:39.69    2:39.21   17  
      36.95   40.74   41.32   40.20                                
  3 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              2:40.07    2:39.77   16  
      37.20   40.44   41.13   41.00                                
  4 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              2:41.53    2:41.88   15  
      37.49   41.95   41.93   40.51                                
  5 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               2:41.70    2:42.88   14  
      37.18   40.94   42.87   41.89                                
  6 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              2:44.05    2:43.91   13  
      37.68   42.48   42.28   41.47                                
  7 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              2:37.26    2:45.11   12  
  8 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              2:45.70    2:46.22   11  
      37.25   42.53   43.49   42.95                                
  9 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              2:45.42    2:47.38  
      38.59   42.93   43.11   42.75                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA                         2:36.06  
      36.37   39.41   40.03   40.25                                
  2 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                         2:37.26  
      34.71   40.08   41.49   40.98                                
  3 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                         2:39.69  
      37.97   39.97   41.56   40.19                                
  4 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA                         2:40.07  
      36.26   42.03   41.72   40.06                                
  5 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA                         2:40.53  
      36.42   40.47   42.80   40.84                                
  6 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                         2:41.53  
      37.47   41.94   41.48   40.64                                
  7 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA                          2:41.70  
      36.37   40.90   42.98   41.45                                
  8 Bennett, Julianne K       14 SCAC-CA                         2:42.53  
      39.77   41.62   41.53   39.61                                
  9 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA                         2:44.05  
      37.30   42.32   42.67   41.76                                
 10 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA                         2:44.83  
      37.12   41.69   42.66   43.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                         2:45.42  
      38.14   41.89   43.11   42.28                                
 12 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                         2:45.56  
      36.81   41.43   44.41   42.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA                         2:45.70  
      36.56   42.76   43.56   42.82                                
 14 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA                         2:45.91  
      37.50   41.09   43.44   43.88                                
 15 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                         2:46.35  
      37.76   42.27   43.62   42.70                                
 16 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA                         2:46.58  
      36.48   42.18   43.69   44.23                                
 17 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 GSC-CA                          2:50.08  
      37.46   43.33   44.08   45.21                                
 18 Gimino, Amber E           14 SCAL-CA                         2:51.35  
      39.42   43.69   44.30   43.94                                
 19 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA                         2:52.48  
      40.25   45.04   44.32   42.87                                
 20 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA-CA                           2:55.08  
      40.21   44.83   45.30   44.74                                
 21 Huynh, Anne               14 NOVA-CA                         2:55.87  
      39.75   43.59   45.97   46.56                                
 22 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA                         2:58.15  
      39.93   45.48   47.41   45.33                                
 23 Reuter, Allie L           14 SCAT-CA                         2:58.75  
      40.47   44.77   47.01   46.50                                
 24 Meister, Cate E           14 RIPT-CA                         3:00.05  
      40.36   46.37   46.58   46.74                                
 25 Hoang, Hailey K           13 RIPT-CA                         3:01.17  
      40.60   46.28   46.94   47.35                                
 26 Wu, Kylie T               14 NOVA-CA                         3:02.36  
      42.15   46.94   45.84   47.43                                
 27 Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA                         3:03.74  
      41.13   47.00   48.47   47.14                                
 -- Beery, Jacey G            14 EAST-CA                              DQ  
      41.11   46.82   49.32   49.45                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              1:03.21    1:01.51   19  
  2 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              1:02.17    1:02.46   17  
      28.40   34.06                                                
  3 Bever, Milan S            13 AZOT-CA              1:03.23    1:03.11   16  
      29.48   33.63                                                
  4 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA              1:03.70    1:03.27   15  
      29.58   33.69                                                
  5 Bell, Sydney A            14 SCAL-CA              1:03.40    1:03.69   14  
      29.45   34.24                                                
  6 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              1:03.46    1:03.80   13  
      29.97   33.83                                                
  7 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              1:04.00    1:04.10   12  
      29.62   34.48                                                
  8 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              1:03.68    1:04.27   11  
      29.97   34.30                                                
  9 Dang, Yen N               13 NOVA-CA              1:04.30    1:04.65  
      29.39   35.26                                                
 10 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              1:04.63    1:05.36  
      30.40   34.96                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA                         1:02.17  
      28.99   33.18                                                
  2 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA                         1:03.21  
      29.26   33.95                                                
  3 Bever, Milan S            13 AZOT-CA                         1:03.23  
      29.58   33.65                                                
  4 Bell, Sydney A            14 SCAL-CA                         1:03.40  
      29.54   33.86                                                
  5 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA                         1:03.46  
      29.81   33.65                                                
  6 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                         1:03.68  
      29.92   33.76                                                
  7 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                         1:03.70  
      29.44   34.26                                                
  8 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA                         1:03.95  
      30.43   33.52                                                
  9 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA                         1:04.00  
      29.53   34.47                                                
 10 Dang, Yen N               13 NOVA-CA                         1:04.30  
      29.70   34.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA                         1:04.60  
      31.15   33.45                                                
 12 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA                         1:04.63  
      30.25   34.38                                                
 12 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA                         1:04.63  
      30.61   34.02                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA                         1:04.64  
      29.24   35.40                                                
 15 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA                         1:04.68  
      30.36   34.32                                                
 16 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 GSC-CA                          1:04.98  
      30.39   34.59                                                
 17 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                         1:05.26  
      30.37   34.89                                                
 18 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA                         1:05.52  
      30.58   34.94                                                
 18 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA                         1:05.52  
      30.86   34.66                                                
 20 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA                          1:05.88  
      30.81   35.07                                                
 21 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA                          1:05.90  
      30.77   35.13                                                
 22 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA                         1:06.18  
      30.45   35.73                                                
 23 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA                         1:06.73  
      31.68   35.05                                                
 24 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                          1:06.79  
      31.20   35.59                                                
 25 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   14 NOVA-CA                         1:06.80  
      31.29   35.51                                                
 26 Oliveira, Camila A        14 UN-12-CA                        1:06.82  
      30.80   36.02                                                
 27 Pham, Alexa L             14 GWSC-CA                         1:06.91  
      29.55   37.36                                                
 28 Wu, Elena                 14 NOVA-CA                         1:07.61  
      32.24   35.37                                                
 29 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                          1:07.76  
      31.53   36.23                                                
 30 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 AZOT-CA                         1:07.81  
      31.36   36.45                                                
 31 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                         1:08.01  
      31.96   36.05                                                
 32 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA                         1:08.06  
      32.47   35.59                                                
 33 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA                         1:08.64  
      31.88   36.76                                                
 33 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA                          1:08.64  
      32.03   36.61                                                
 35 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA                         1:08.67  
      31.87   36.80                                                
 36 Rossiter, Elise N         14 DA-CA                           1:09.02  
      31.62   37.40                                                
 37 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA                         1:09.22  
      32.48   36.74                                                
 38 Mai, Katelyn Q            14 RIPT-CA                         1:09.53  
      32.54   36.99                                                
 39 Xiao, Tiffany             13 NOVA-CA                         1:09.62  
      32.51   37.11                                                
 40 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                         1:10.42  
      32.74   37.68                                                
 41 Allen, Vera N             13 CMAC-CA                         1:10.50  
      32.49   38.01                                                
 42 Pearson, Alexandra M      13 NOVA-CA                         1:11.03  
      32.34   38.69                                                
 43 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA                         1:11.36  
      33.04   38.32                                                
 44 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA                         1:11.39  
      33.25   38.14                                                
 45 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA                         1:12.78  
      32.32   40.46                                                
 46 Alfaham, Salma A          13 GWSC-CA                         1:13.01  
      32.99   40.02                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA              2:20.71    2:19.34   19  
      31.40   35.10   36.37   36.47                                
  2 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA              2:23.32    2:22.02   17  
      31.48   35.33   37.62   37.59                                
  3 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA              2:23.74    2:22.31   16  
      31.89   37.36   36.55   36.51                                
  4 Lee, Corina A             14 NOVA-CA              2:24.38    2:24.37   15  
      31.91   36.86   37.80   37.80                                
  5 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA              2:31.08    2:26.64   14  
      31.20   36.92   38.00   40.52                                
  6 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA              2:28.42    2:31.42   13  
      33.89   37.69   38.96   40.88                                
  7 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              2:35.52    2:33.95   12  
      33.69   39.15   40.98   40.13                                
  8 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              2:41.31    2:37.08   11  
      31.99   39.00   42.71   43.38                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA                         2:20.71  
      31.46   35.59   36.53   37.13                                
  2 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA                         2:23.32  
      31.86   36.59   38.04   36.83                                
  3 Hickman, Chloe A          13 AZOT-CA                         2:23.74  
      32.98   36.05   37.99   36.72                                
  4 Lee, Corina A             14 NOVA-CA                         2:24.38  
      31.51   36.37   38.77   37.73                                
  5 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                         2:27.32  
      34.22   39.57   37.35   36.18                                
  6 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA                         2:28.42  
      32.98   36.86   38.90   39.68                                
  6 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA                         2:28.42  
      32.33   38.87   37.43   39.79                                
  8 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA                         2:31.08  
      30.99   37.39   40.50   42.20                                
  9 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA                         2:35.52  
      33.19   39.23   41.94   41.16                                
 10 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                         2:41.31  
      32.70   40.93   43.65   44.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                              DQ  
      31.68   37.35   38.34   38.59                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA                         2:17.84   19  
      29.93   35.00   40.67   32.24                                
  2 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA                        2:18.51   17  
      30.46   35.46   39.78   32.81                                
  3 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   14 NOVA-CA                        2:19.82   16  
      29.88   35.18   42.31   32.45                                
  4 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                        2:19.93   15  
      30.09   35.41   42.88   31.55                                
  5 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      14 GSC-CA                         2:20.64   14  
      30.35   34.68   42.67   32.94                                
  6 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA                        2:20.78   13  
      30.37   37.18   40.38   32.85                                
  7 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA                         2:20.91   12  
      31.54   34.73   41.39   33.25                                
  8 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA                        2:21.38   11  
      28.97   36.79   42.74   32.88                                
  9 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                        2:22.50  
      31.66   36.89   41.80   32.15                                
 10 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA                         2:23.37  
      29.18   36.90   44.14   33.15                                
 11 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA                         2:23.71  
      31.11   34.95   45.98   31.67                                
 12 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                        2:23.75  
      31.81   38.28   42.04   31.62                                
 13 Anderson, Kira F          13 CMAC-CA                        2:23.95  
      31.10   36.84   43.82   32.19                                
 14 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                        2:24.20  
      32.99   36.85   42.21   32.15                                
 15 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                        2:24.66  
      31.42   38.04   42.59   32.61                                
 16 Healy, Leah D             13 MVN-CA                         2:25.23  
      31.19   36.50   43.76   33.78                                
 17 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA                        2:25.80  
      30.64   35.27   44.77   35.12                                
 18 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA                        2:25.98  
      33.21   36.23   43.69   32.85                                
 19 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA                        2:26.07  
      30.39   36.91   46.72   32.05                                
 20 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA                        2:26.10  
      31.83   37.34   45.72   31.21                                
 21 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA                        2:26.31  
    2:26.35                                                        
 22 Ollendorff, Emily R       14 NOVA-CA                        2:26.34  
      31.83   38.68   43.08   32.75                                
 23 Stein, Madison            13 CMAC-CA                        2:26.55  
      30.45   36.22   45.65   34.23                                
 24 Dang, Yen N               13 NOVA-CA                        2:26.81  
      29.82   37.63   45.49   33.87                                
 25 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA                         2:26.98  
      29.99   36.49   48.92   31.58                                
 26 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA                        2:27.29  
      35.43                   32.10                                
 27 Bucklin, Derrion A        13 GSC-CA                         2:27.63  
      32.41   38.15   43.38   33.69                                
 28 Pearson, Alexandra M      13 NOVA-CA                        2:27.73  
      32.36   39.03   43.08   33.26                                
 29 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA                        2:28.20  
      31.46   38.82   43.02   34.90                                
 30 Amoroso, Chiara A         13 GSC-CA                         2:28.32  
      31.34   36.71   45.17   35.10                                
 31 Guo, Vivian L             14 NOVA-CA                        2:28.76  
      32.38   38.53   43.04   34.81                                
 32 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA                         2:28.86  
      29.63   38.74   47.60   32.89                                
 33 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                        2:30.49  
 34 Del Rosario, Sophia V     13 MVN-CA                         2:30.71  
      32.97   38.86   45.35   33.53                                
 35 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA                        2:31.06  
      32.09   39.18   44.91   34.88                                
 36 Huddleston, Zoe L         13 MVN-CA                         2:31.16  
      32.59   37.47   43.35   37.75                                
 37 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA                         2:32.67  
      34.38   40.87   42.46   34.96                                
 38 Mai, Katelyn Q            14 RIPT-CA                        2:34.02  
      32.73   37.96   46.95   36.38                                
 39 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA                        2:34.99  
      33.03   41.77   45.41   34.78                                
 40 Li, Rainbow               13 NOVA-CA                        2:35.58  
      32.48   40.78   47.47   34.85                                
 41 Allen, Vera N             13 CMAC-CA                        2:35.62  
      32.21   41.01   45.89   36.51                                
 42 Meister, Cate E           14 RIPT-CA                        2:35.97  
      34.92   39.66   44.91   36.48                                
 -- Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA                             DQ  
      32.38   38.96   44.03   32.36                                
 -- Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                              DQ  
      29.43   38.33   41.13   30.65                                
 -- Raine, Analise L          13 MVN-CA                              DQ  
      32.25   41.39   40.53   34.88                                
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA              4:48.37    4:44.75   19  
      29.67   34.52   38.29   36.55   39.57   40.74   33.35   32.06
  2 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               4:57.43    4:51.19   17  
      30.48   34.74   38.92   39.44   41.58   42.98   32.23   30.82
  3 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA               4:58.49    4:52.72   16  
      31.45   36.78   37.45   36.51   41.73   43.27   33.20   32.33
  4 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              4:58.27    4:56.06   15  
      31.23   35.85   39.10   37.80   42.54   42.98   34.53   32.03
  5 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              5:00.04    4:56.50   14  
      31.75   36.81   39.86   38.91   40.65   41.47   34.51   32.54
  6 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA              4:54.31    4:59.37   13  
      34.02   39.45   38.51   38.77   42.17   43.76   31.46   31.23
  7 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               5:10.97    5:01.06   12  
      30.24   37.19   37.97   37.93   43.68   44.82   35.74   33.49
  8 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              5:03.66    5:03.23   11  
      32.34   37.82   39.05   39.08   43.39   42.97   34.50   34.08
  9 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA              5:16.02    5:14.10  
      32.60   40.91   40.74   39.80   43.73   44.55   36.50   35.27
 10 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              5:14.23    5:15.01  
      33.93   40.64   39.63   38.84   47.20   45.39   35.43   33.95
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       14 SCAT-CA                         4:48.37  
      29.99   35.56   38.62   36.72   40.24   40.78   33.82   32.64
  2 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA                         4:54.31  
      32.73   37.24   38.12   36.93   43.82   41.00   32.65   31.82
  3 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                          4:57.43  
      30.78   34.87   40.00   40.06   42.82   44.08   32.70   32.12
  4 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                         4:58.27  
      30.91   36.61   39.43   38.38   42.51   43.20   34.48   32.75
  5 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA                          4:58.49  
      32.01   37.11   38.06   38.07   41.81   43.99   33.80   33.64
  6 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA                         5:00.04  
      31.78   38.23   39.40   38.11   42.05   41.90   34.70   33.87
  7 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA                         5:03.66  
      33.09   38.69   39.59   38.90   42.85   43.98   33.61   32.95
  8 Healy, Leah D             13 MVN-CA                          5:05.88  
      32.31   36.87   38.29   38.61   44.87   45.37   35.58   33.98
  9 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA                         5:07.75  
      32.79   39.61   37.85   37.50   46.48   45.83   34.58   33.11
 10 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                          5:10.97  
      30.35   36.76   41.30   39.19   45.52   46.15   36.58   35.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                         5:14.23  
      34.45   39.01   39.56   38.34   47.28   46.99   34.45   34.15
 12 Toal, Megan E             13 SCAT-CA                         5:16.02  
      32.79   40.24   40.90   40.84   44.36   44.38   36.94   35.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 MVN-CA                          5:24.08  
      33.65   39.03   42.97   41.52   45.65   46.11   38.59   36.56
 14 Boomsma, Addison J        14 NOVA-CA                         5:29.39  
      33.80   37.77   45.14   43.37   44.96   45.76   39.82   38.77
 15 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA                         5:42.07  
      36.34   41.48   43.67   43.57   48.89   49.74   39.55   38.83
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:56.69   38  
     1) Taylor, Cristina M 13           2) Fan, Kiana 14                  
     3) Kanda, Sofia E 14               4) Bever, Milan S 13              
       28.37    59.40    27.71    58.68    28.07    59.60    27.69    59.01
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:59.76   34  
     1) Snider, Ava R 13                2) Bell, Sydney A 14              
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn R 13            4) Kashima, Kayla M 13            
       27.74    58.56    29.53  1:02.59    28.87    59.95    27.81    58.66
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               4:02.33   32  
     1) Fleming, Halia J 13             2) Lloyd, Layla B 14              
     3) Toal, Megan E 13                4) Reuter, Allie L 14             
       27.93    57.85    28.86  1:00.82    28.30  1:00.38    29.50  1:03.28
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   4:19.29   38  
     1) LeVine, Mirabella H 14          2) Hickman, Chloe A 13            
     3) Fan, Kiana 14                   4) Bever, Milan S 13              
       30.76  1:04.90    36.24  1:14.55    29.72  1:05.01    26.12    54.83
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               4:19.48   34  
     1) Kopp, Jaden G 14                2) Loo, Kate L 14                 
     3) Phillips, Madelyn C 14          4) Fleming, Halia J 13            
       31.08  1:05.16    34.68  1:13.48    28.42  1:03.11    57.73         
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mirsafian, Leila S        16 AZOT-CA                26.60      26.59   19  
  2 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA                26.55      26.66   17  
  3 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA                26.91      27.24   16  
  4 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                 28.03      27.34   15  
  5 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA                27.64      27.51   14  
  6 Gallegos, Olivia L        16 MVN-CA                 28.25      27.87   13  
  7 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA                27.57      27.99   12  
  8 Cui, Lia J                15 AZOT-CA                29.61      28.35   11  
  9 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA                 29.56      29.49  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA                           26.55  
  2 Mirsafian, Leila S        16 AZOT-CA                           26.60  
  3 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                           26.66  
  4 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA                           26.91  
  5 Wang, Sharon              15 BREA-CA                           27.13  
  6 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA                           27.15  
  6 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA                           27.15  
  8 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA                           27.57  
  9 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA                           27.64  
 10 Leong, Courtney           16 SCAL-CA                           27.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tharwat, Ayah M           17 NOVA-CA                           27.89  
 12 Niz, Olivia L             16 GWSC-CA                           27.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                            28.03  
 14 Gallegos, Olivia L        16 MVN-CA                            28.25  
 15 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA                           28.29  
 15 Yanagawa, Noelle K        18 SCAL-CA                           28.29  
 17 Luna, Audrey L            15 GSC-CA                            28.76  
 18 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 BREA-CA                           29.15  
 19 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA                            29.56  
 20 Cui, Lia J                15 AZOT-CA                           29.61  
 21 Casella, Lydon P          15 RIPT-CA                           30.29  
 22 Halsey, * M               15 EAST-CA                           30.32  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                57.28      57.04   19  
      27.30   29.74                                                
  2 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA                58.24      57.62   17  
      27.82   29.80                                                
  3 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA                57.79      57.63   16  
  4 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA                59.52      57.64   15  
      27.61   30.03                                                
  5 Mirsafian, Leila S        16 AZOT-CA                59.29      58.43   14  
      27.87   30.56                                                
  6 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA              1:00.24      58.83   13  
      28.41   30.42                                                
  7 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA               1:00.74      59.51   12  
      28.51   31.00                                                
  8 Wang, Sharon              15 BREA-CA              1:00.57      59.58   11  
      28.58   31.00                                                
  9 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA                59.76      59.65  
      28.30   31.35                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                           57.28  
      27.53   29.75                                                
  2 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA                           57.79  
  3 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA                           58.24  
      28.27   29.97                                                
  4 Gani, Thea R              16 BREA-CA                           58.91  
      28.42   30.49                                                
  5 Mirsafian, Leila S        16 AZOT-CA                           59.29  
      28.27   31.02                                                
  6 Gani, Anya R              16 BREA-CA                           59.33  
      28.63   30.70                                                
  7 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA                           59.52  
      28.58   30.94                                                
  8 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA                           59.76  
      28.75   31.01                                                
  9 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA                           59.93  
      28.43   31.50                                                
 10 Chiu, Madelyn A           16 BREA-CA                         1:00.00  
      29.04   30.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA                         1:00.24  
      29.06   31.18                                                
 12 Walach, Daniela K         15 NOVA-CA                         1:00.42  
      29.11   31.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tharwat, Ayah M           17 NOVA-CA                         1:00.44  
 14 Wang, Sharon              15 BREA-CA                         1:00.57  
      28.82   31.75                                                
 15 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                          1:00.74  
 16 Yanagawa, Noelle K        18 SCAL-CA                         1:01.02  
      29.34   31.68                                                
 17 Liu, Serena J             15 AZOT-CA                         1:01.21  
      29.35   31.86                                                
 18 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA                          1:01.24  
      29.47   31.77                                                
 19 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA                         1:01.68  
      30.00   31.68                                                
 20 Yip, Nikki W              15 BREA-CA                         1:01.75  
      29.45   32.30                                                
 21 Niz, Olivia L             16 GWSC-CA                         1:01.76  
      29.20   32.56                                                
 22 Yu, Ashley N              15 NOVA-CA                         1:01.88  
      29.70   32.18                                                
 23 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA                         1:02.49  
 24 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA                         1:02.63  
      29.43   33.20                                                
 25 Mills, Jenni A            17 SCAL-CA                         1:02.96  
      30.28   32.68                                                
 26 Gallegos, Olivia L        16 MVN-CA                          1:03.04  
      29.51   33.53                                                
 27 Chung, Lauren S           17 BREA-CA                         1:03.88  
      30.09   33.79                                                
 28 Baker, Emma L             18 AAA-CA                          1:03.94  
      31.05   32.89                                                
 29 Belshe, Tenley M          15 NOVA-CA                         1:04.31  
      30.24   34.07                                                
 30 O'Connell, Claire H       15 SCAC-CA                         1:04.73  
      30.97   33.76                                                
 31 Luna, Audrey L            15 GSC-CA                          1:06.98  
      31.25   35.73                                                
 32 Casella, Lydon P          15 RIPT-CA                         1:07.92  
      32.01   35.91                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               2:05.81    2:04.91   19  
      28.75   31.87   32.55   31.74                                
  2 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA              2:08.22    2:05.32   17  
      28.76   31.42   33.00   32.14                                
  3 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA              2:07.40    2:05.75   16  
      28.57   32.55   32.76   31.87                                
  4 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA              2:07.95    2:06.00   15  
      29.18   31.82   32.78   32.22                                
  5 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA               2:11.90    2:07.86   14  
      29.21   32.11   33.30   33.24                                
  6 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA              2:11.49    2:13.88   13  
      31.61   34.18   34.41   33.68                                
  7 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA              2:16.45    2:19.27   12  
      31.42   35.00   35.76   37.09                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                         2:04.74  
      29.49   32.20   32.13   30.92                                
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA                          2:05.81  
      29.27   31.98   32.45   32.11                                
  3 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA                         2:07.40  
      28.29   32.70   33.82   32.59                                
  4 Pagano, Isabella R        16 AZOT-CA                         2:07.46  
      28.57   31.36   33.15   34.38                                
  5 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA                         2:07.95  
      29.68   32.16   33.03   33.08                                
  6 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA                         2:08.22  
      29.73   31.77   33.15   33.57                                
  7 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA                         2:09.53  
      29.67   32.26   33.89   33.71                                
  8 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA                         2:11.49  
      30.30   32.88   33.68   34.63                                
  9 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                          2:11.90  
      30.08   33.33   34.36   34.13                                
 10 Yanagawa, Noelle K        18 SCAL-CA                         2:12.31  
      30.26   33.07   34.48   34.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dygean, Frances T         15 AZOT-CA                         2:16.45  
      30.42   33.56   35.89   36.58                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                         5:36.95  
      30.01   33.38   33.83   34.45   33.99   34.23   34.31   34.51
      34.60   33.64                                                
  2 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA                        5:37.06  
      29.23   31.91   33.09   34.36   34.54   35.08   34.85   35.30
      34.65   34.05                                                
  3 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA                        5:46.94  
      30.57   33.83   34.31   35.22   35.31   35.39   35.64   35.98
      36.10   34.59                                                
  4 Pinedo, Maya G            15 MVN-CA                         5:54.33  
      30.92   33.51   35.17   35.14   35.91   35.88   37.29   37.34
      37.07   36.10                                                
  5 Anderson, Sam J           17 SET-CA                         6:04.22  
      32.02   36.01   37.05   37.49   37.47   37.24   37.62   37.25
      37.01   35.06                                                
  6 O'Connell, Claire H       15 SCAC-CA                        6:08.60  
      31.63   34.89   36.68   37.54   37.69   37.32   38.56   39.10
      38.33   36.86                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              1:07.25    1:06.47   19  
      32.53   33.94                                                
  2 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA               1:08.46    1:07.59   17  
      33.10   34.49                                                
  3 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA              1:08.52    1:09.26   16  
      33.12   36.14                                                
  4 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA              1:09.99    1:10.12   15  
      34.00   36.12                                                
  5 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               1:10.13    1:10.21   14  
      34.28   35.93                                                
  6 Gallegos, Olivia L        16 MVN-CA               1:10.30    1:10.26   13  
      33.83   36.43                                                
  7 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA              1:10.16    1:11.79   12  
      34.32   37.47                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                         1:05.04  
      31.64   33.40                                                
  2 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA                         1:07.25  
      33.29   33.96                                                
  3 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                          1:08.46  
      33.76   34.70                                                
  4 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA                         1:08.52  
      32.92   35.60                                                
  5 Niz, Olivia L             16 GWSC-CA                         1:08.84  
      33.16   35.68                                                
  6 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA                         1:08.88  
      32.84   36.04                                                
  7 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA                         1:09.08  
      33.62   35.46                                                
  8 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA                         1:09.99  
      33.84   36.15                                                
  9 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA                          1:10.13  
      34.29   35.84                                                
 10 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA                         1:10.16  
      33.80   36.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gallegos, Olivia L        16 MVN-CA                          1:10.30  
      34.35   35.95                                                
 12 Cui, Lia J                15 AZOT-CA                         1:10.40  
      34.46   35.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Leong, Courtney           16 SCAL-CA                         1:11.85  
      34.66   37.19                                                
 14 Wong, Lauren E            17 NOVA-CA                         1:12.57  
      35.25   37.32                                                
 15 Baker, Emma L             18 AAA-CA                          1:12.65  
      35.72   36.93                                                
 16 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 BREA-CA                         1:14.97  
      36.17   38.80                                                
 17 Tharwat, Ayah M           17 NOVA-CA                         1:15.32  
      36.88   38.44                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Dani S          18 SCAL-CA              2:25.87    2:25.34   19  
      34.84   36.61   37.70   36.19                                
  2 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA              2:27.42    2:26.57   17  
  3 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA              2:31.10    2:29.64   16  
      34.45   38.39   38.89   37.91                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Dani S          18 SCAL-CA                         2:25.87  
      34.75   36.92   37.69   36.51                                
  2 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA                         2:27.42  
      34.65   37.38   38.56   36.83                                
  3 Chiu, Madelyn A           16 BREA-CA                         2:27.82  
      35.47   37.48   37.60   37.27                                
  4 Gani, Thea R              16 BREA-CA                         2:28.69  
      34.63   37.44   38.16   38.46                                
  5 Dang, An N                16 NOVA-CA                         2:30.72  
      35.36   37.41   38.40   39.55                                
  6 French, Amber S           15 NOVA-CA                         2:31.10  
      35.14   38.85   38.85   38.26                                
  7 Gani, Anya R              16 BREA-CA                         2:31.33  
      36.54   38.30   38.65   37.84                                
  8 Liu, Serena J             15 AZOT-CA                         2:32.94  
      35.99   39.03   38.82   39.10                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA              1:15.40    1:15.10   19  
      35.41   39.69                                                
  2 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              1:19.02    1:17.60   17  
      36.75   40.85                                                
  3 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA               1:20.02    1:17.66   16  
      36.57   41.09                                                
  4 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA              1:18.04    1:19.97   15  
      37.98   41.99                                                
  5 Baker, Emma L             18 AAA-CA               1:19.74    1:20.00   14  
      37.86   42.14                                                
  6 Wong, Lauren E            17 NOVA-CA              1:22.36    1:21.72   13  
      38.48   43.24                                                
  7 Cui, Lia J                15 AZOT-CA              1:25.92    1:23.51   12  
      39.41   44.10                                                
  8 Casella, Lydon P          15 RIPT-CA              1:24.32    1:24.23   11  
      39.82   44.41                                                
  9 Belshe, Tenley M          15 NOVA-CA              1:24.28    1:25.70  
      39.51   46.19                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA                         1:15.40  
      35.70   39.70                                                
  2 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA                         1:18.04  
      37.25   40.79                                                
  3 Wang, Sharon              15 BREA-CA                         1:18.41  
      37.63   40.78                                                
  4 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA                         1:19.02  
      38.17   40.85                                                
  5 Baker, Emma L             18 AAA-CA                          1:19.74  
      38.07   41.67                                                
  6 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA                          1:20.02  
      37.36   42.66                                                
  7 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA                         1:20.79  
      38.61   42.18                                                
  8 Wong, Lauren E            17 NOVA-CA                         1:22.36  
      39.38   42.98                                                
  9 Belshe, Tenley M          15 NOVA-CA                         1:24.28  
      39.14   45.14                                                
 10 Casella, Lydon P          15 RIPT-CA                         1:24.32  
      39.67   44.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cui, Lia J                15 AZOT-CA                         1:25.92  
      40.87   45.05                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA              2:44.31    2:44.51   19  
      38.15   41.44   42.45   42.47                                
  2 Wang, Sharon              15 BREA-CA              2:50.87    2:51.23   17  
      39.76   42.77   44.42   44.28                                
  3 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA               2:50.47    2:52.33   16  
  4 Wong, Lauren E            17 NOVA-CA              2:51.59    2:52.66   15  
      40.01   44.29   44.75   43.61                                
  5 Casella, Lydon P          15 RIPT-CA              3:05.23    3:00.55   14  
      40.66   45.91   47.68   46.30                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                         2:44.31  
      37.99   41.68   42.12   42.52                                
  2 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA                          2:50.47  
      39.84   43.80   43.63   43.20                                
  3 Wang, Sharon              15 BREA-CA                         2:50.87  
      38.34   42.29   45.25   44.99                                
  4 Wong, Lauren E            17 NOVA-CA                         2:51.59  
      39.33   43.61   44.46   44.19                                
  5 Tharwat, Ayah M           17 NOVA-CA                         2:55.47  
      38.58   44.97   46.23   45.69                                
  6 Dang, An N                16 NOVA-CA                         2:56.22  
      39.32   44.19   46.37   46.34                                
  7 Chung, Lauren S           17 BREA-CA                         2:59.99  
      41.61   44.45   47.33   46.60                                
  8 Casella, Lydon P          15 RIPT-CA                         3:05.23  
      41.48   46.82   50.01   46.92                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA              1:05.38    1:04.79   19  
      30.03   34.76                                                
  2 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA              1:07.81    1:05.04   17  
  3 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA              1:10.23    1:08.46   16  
      32.62   35.84                                                
  4 Hinson, Bre N             15 MVN-CA               1:09.27    1:08.83   15  
      31.64   37.19                                                
  5 Thompson, Dani S          18 SCAL-CA              1:08.12    1:08.88   14  
      31.81   37.07                                                
  6 Dang, An N                16 NOVA-CA              1:09.53    1:09.12   13  
      31.88   37.24                                                
  7 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA               1:09.85    1:09.84   12  
      31.35   38.49                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA                         1:05.38  
      30.36   35.02                                                
  2 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA                         1:07.41  
      30.92   36.49                                                
  3 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA                         1:07.81  
      32.80   35.01                                                
  4 Thompson, Dani S          18 SCAL-CA                         1:08.12  
      31.95   36.17                                                
  5 Gani, Thea R              16 BREA-CA                         1:08.56  
      32.17   36.39                                                
  6 Yip, Nikki W              15 BREA-CA                         1:08.67  
      31.61   37.06                                                
  7 Hinson, Bre N             15 MVN-CA                          1:09.27  
      32.99   36.28                                                
  8 Dang, An N                16 NOVA-CA                         1:09.53  
      32.35   37.18                                                
  9 Tharwat, Ayah M           17 NOVA-CA                         1:09.57  
      32.49   37.08                                                
 10 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA                          1:09.85  
      31.24   38.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA                         1:10.23  
      33.07   37.16                                                
 12 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA                         1:10.41  
      33.04   37.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yanagawa, Noelle K        18 SCAL-CA                         1:11.02  
      33.20   37.82                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA                         2:21.43  
      29.80   34.97   37.38   39.28                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA                        2:21.48   19  
      30.80   36.13   44.02   30.53                                
  2 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA                        2:21.80   17  
      29.77   35.50   42.92   33.61                                
  3 Walach, Daniela K         15 NOVA-CA                        2:24.52   16  
      31.83   38.86   40.75   33.08                                
  4 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA                         2:29.12   15  
      30.64   36.60   47.16   34.72                                
  5 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA                        2:29.36   14  
      32.40   37.81   45.31   33.84                                
  6 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA                        2:29.44   13  
      33.25   37.22   43.60   35.37                                
  7 Cui, Lia J                15 AZOT-CA                        2:30.55   12  
      32.53   36.90   46.76   34.36                                
  8 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA                        2:31.63   11  
      33.41   39.25   43.36   35.61                                
  9 Leong, Courtney           16 SCAL-CA                        2:32.55  
      31.82   38.80   46.38   35.55                                
 10 Gendron, Elizabeth R      17 GWSC-CA                        2:32.92  
      32.96   39.87   45.08   35.01                                
 11 Wong, Lauren E            17 NOVA-CA                        2:33.74  
      35.32   38.36   44.84   35.22                                
 12 Yu, Ashley N              15 NOVA-CA                        2:35.09  
      33.81   39.87   46.54   34.87                                
 13 Anderson, Sam J           17 SET-CA                         2:39.76  
      35.20   41.49   48.20   34.87                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Walach, Daniela K         15 NOVA-CA                             DFS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:38.73   38  
     1) Gresham, Bailey C 14            2) Meister, Cate E 14             
     3) Hester, Jovie J 14              4) Do, Caitlyn T 14               
       32.39  1:06.88    36.04  1:19.39    32.04  1:12.39    27.56  1:00.07
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siniak, Eli N              8 NOVA-CA                          14.36   19  
  2 Tang, Aaron                7 NOVA-CA                          15.52   17  
  3 Brooks, Tanner M           8 MVN-CA                           15.57   16  
  4 Brooks, Micah L            8 MVN-CA                           16.32   15  
  5 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                          16.34   14  
  6 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                          16.42   13  
  7 sun, Larry                 8 MVN-CA                           16.55   12  
  8 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                          16.64   11  
  9 Lezak, Blake R             7 GSC-CA                           16.65  
 10 Shahriary, Arshawn A       8 NOVA-CA                          16.67  
 11 He, ChunChang              6 Waterworks-CA                    16.80  
 12 Deng, Aaron Y              8 MVN-CA                           17.20  
 13 Taylor, Wesley R           8 SET-CA                           17.48  
 14 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                          17.60  
 15 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                          17.95  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                          33.39   19  
  2 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                          34.03   17  
  3 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           34.29   16  
  4 Pascual, Aaren M           8 NOVA-CA                          34.30   15  
  5 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                          34.51   14  
  6 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                          35.31   13  
  7 Chai, Tiger H              8 UN-24-CA                         35.44   12  
  8 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                          35.53   11  
  9 Yang, Jack                 8 Waterworks-CA                    36.61  
 10 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                          36.82  
 11 Brooks, Micah L            8 MVN-CA                           36.84  
 12 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                          37.80  
 13 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                          38.05  
 14 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 GSC-CA                           38.65  
 15 Li, Anderson               8 Waterworks-CA                    39.91  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siniak, Eli N              8 NOVA-CA                          30.89   19  
  2 Lee, Andy S                8 Waterworks-CA                    32.32   17  
  3 Tang, Aaron                7 NOVA-CA                          34.46   16  
  4 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                          36.18   15  
  5 He, ChunChang              6 Waterworks-CA                    36.41   14  
  6 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                          36.97   13  
  7 Brooks, Tanner M           8 MVN-CA                           37.35   12  
  8 Lezak, Blake R             7 GSC-CA                           37.43   11  
  9 sun, Larry                 8 MVN-CA                           37.52  
 10 Deng, Aaron Y              8 MVN-CA                           37.86  
 11 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA                          38.01  
 12 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                           38.04  
 12 Taylor, Wesley R           8 SET-CA                           38.04  
 14 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                          38.24  
 15 Nguyen, Nathan V           8 CMAC-CA                          39.43  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                        1:13.76   19  
      35.03   38.73                                                
  2 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                        1:16.31   17  
      36.46   39.85                                                
  3 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                        1:16.80   16  
      37.24   39.56                                                
  4 Chai, Tiger H              8 UN-24-CA                       1:17.29   15  
      36.33   40.96                                                
  5 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA                        1:18.22   14  
      37.41   40.81                                                
  6 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                        1:19.16   13  
      38.08   41.08                                                
  7 Tang, Aaron                7 NOVA-CA                        1:19.21   12  
      36.14   43.07                                                
  8 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                         1:19.77   11  
      37.23   42.54                                                
  9 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                        1:20.19  
      37.55   42.64                                                
 10 sun, Larry                 8 MVN-CA                         1:22.23  
      37.72   44.51                                                
 11 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                        1:22.41  
      39.31   43.10                                                
 12 Brooks, Micah L            8 MVN-CA                         1:22.77  
      38.00   44.77                                                
 13 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                        1:23.04  
      38.89   44.15                                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           18.57   19  
  2 Tang, Aaron                7 NOVA-CA                          18.81   17  
  3 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                          18.96   16  
  4 Lee, Andy S                8 Waterworks-CA                    18.98   15  
  5 Siniak, Eli N              8 NOVA-CA                          19.70   14  
  6 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                          20.54   13  
  7 Pascual, Aaren M           8 NOVA-CA                          20.73   12  
  8 sun, Larry                 8 MVN-CA                           21.03   11  
  9 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                          21.27  
 10 Lezak, Blake R             7 GSC-CA                           21.36  
 11 Shahriary, Arshawn A       8 NOVA-CA                          21.38  
 12 He, ChunChang              6 Waterworks-CA                    21.48  
 13 Brooks, Micah L            8 MVN-CA                           21.78  
 14 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                           22.22  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Tanner M           8 MVN-CA                           39.01   19  
  2 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                          39.40   17  
  3 Lee, Andy S                8 Waterworks-CA                    39.41   16  
  4 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                          39.95   15  
  5 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           40.09   14  
  6 Tang, Aaron                7 NOVA-CA                          40.25   13  
  7 Chai, Tiger H              8 UN-24-CA                         40.60   12  
  8 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                          40.75   11  
  9 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                          41.26  
 10 Siniak, Eli N              8 NOVA-CA                          41.41  
 11 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                          41.54  
 12 Deng, Aaron Y              8 MVN-CA                           41.60  
 13 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                          41.79  
 14 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                          41.82  
 15 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                          41.89  
 16 Pascual, Aaren M           8 NOVA-CA                          42.05  
 17 He, ChunChang              6 Waterworks-CA                    42.80  
 18 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                          42.95  
 19 Yang, Jack                 8 Waterworks-CA                    43.78  
 20 Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                          44.97  
 21 Shahriary, Arshawn A       8 NOVA-CA                          45.06  
 22 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                          45.17  
 23 Li, Anderson               8 Waterworks-CA                    45.82  
 24 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                           46.26  
 25 Lezak, Blake R             7 GSC-CA                           47.58  
 26 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA                          47.89  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                          20.78   19  
  2 Pascual, Aaren M           8 NOVA-CA                          21.16   17  
  3 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                          22.89   16  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chai, Tiger H              8 UN-24-CA                         44.17   19  
  2 Yang, Jack                 8 Waterworks-CA                    44.94   17  
  3 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                          45.36   16  
  4 Siniak, Eli N              8 NOVA-CA                          45.44   15  
  5 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                          46.13   13.5
  5 Lee, Andy S                8 Waterworks-CA                    46.13   13.5
  7 Keane, Ronan O             8 SACA-CA                          47.13   12  
  8 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           47.22   11  
  9 Pascual, Aaren M           8 NOVA-CA                          47.26  
 10 Brooks, Tanner M           8 MVN-CA                           47.99  
 11 Deng, Aaron Y              8 MVN-CA                           48.20  
 12 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                          48.81  
 13 Li, Anderson               8 Waterworks-CA                    49.00  
 14 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                          49.30  
 15 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                          49.43  
 16 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                          49.61  
 -- Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siniak, Eli N              8 NOVA-CA                          17.51   19  
  2 Tang, Aaron                7 NOVA-CA                          17.93   17  
  3 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           18.29   16  
  4 Lezak, Blake R             7 GSC-CA                           18.53   15  
  5 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA                          19.16   14  
  6 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                          19.42   13  
  7 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                          19.72   12  
  8 Tao, Sam                   8 NOVA-CA                          19.96   11  
  9 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                           20.10  
 10 Taylor, Wesley R           8 SET-CA                           20.56  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                          36.85   19  
  2 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                          38.64   17  
  3 Chai, Tiger H              8 UN-24-CA                         38.79   16  
  4 Pascual, Aaren M           8 NOVA-CA                          40.01   15  
  5 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                          40.03   14  
  6 Lezak, Blake R             7 GSC-CA                           40.56   13  
  7 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                          40.60   12  
  8 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                           41.44   11  
  9 Brooks, Tanner M           8 MVN-CA                           41.94  
 10 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                          42.09  
 11 Li, Anderson               8 Waterworks-CA                    43.14  
 12 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                          43.24  
 13 Yu, Brandon T              8 AZOT-CA                          43.47  
 14 Yang, Jack                 8 Waterworks-CA                    43.95  
 15 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                          43.97  
 16 Taylor, Wesley R           8 SET-CA                           45.79  
 17 Brooks, Micah L            8 MVN-CA                           48.09  
 -- Deng, Aaron Y              8 MVN-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chai, Tiger H              8 UN-24-CA                       1:22.34   19  
  2 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                        1:24.31   17  
      39.22   45.09                                                
  3 Brooks, Tanner M           8 MVN-CA                         1:25.36   16  
      39.84   45.52                                                
  4 Chen, Max                  7 NOVA-CA                        1:26.87   15  
      41.54   45.33                                                
  5 Gagne, Grayson F           8 NOVA-CA                        1:27.55   14  
      41.35   46.20                                                
  6 Deng, Aaron Y              8 MVN-CA                         1:27.56   13  
      42.28   45.28                                                
  7 Yang, Jack                 8 Waterworks-CA                  1:27.88   12  
      42.64   45.24                                                
  8 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                        1:28.26   11  
      39.54   48.72                                                
  9 Liu, Jason                 8 AZOT-CA                        1:28.49  
      39.00   49.49                                                
 10 Baek, Joseph E             8 AZOT-CA                        1:31.62  
      39.95   51.67                                                
 11 Li, Anderson               8 Waterworks-CA                  1:32.80  
      44.65   48.15                                                
 12 Lanskikh, Matthew V        8 MVN-CA                         1:32.87  
      45.39   47.48                                                
 13 Taylor, Wesley R           8 SET-CA                         1:34.76  
      44.13   50.63                                                
 14 Davis, Dorian A            8 SWRD-CA                        1:35.45  
      45.05   50.40                                                
 15 Chiang, Matthew            8 AZOT-CA                        1:36.63  
      45.63   51.00                                                
 -- Troccoli, Niccolo X        8 AZOT-CA                             DQ  
      43.63   50.49                                                
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:01.55   38  
     1) Tanaka, George 7                2) Pascual, Aaren M 8             
     3) Tang, Aaron 7                   4) Siniak, Eli N 8                
       31.74    29.81                                                      
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:02.78   34  
     1) Baek, Joseph E 8                2) Chiang, Matthew 8              
     3) Liu, Jason 8                    4) Troccoli, Niccolo X 8          
       31.83    30.95                                                      
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:04.00   32  
     1) Chen, Max 7                     2) Gagne, Grayson F 8             
     3) Tao, Sam 8                      4) Salazar, Cadel E 8             
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:05.84   30  
     1) Deng, Aaron Y 8                 2) sun, Larry 8                   
     3) Brooks, Tanner M 8              4) Brooks, Micah L 8              
       34.00    31.84                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:11.94   38  
     1) Tao, Sam 8                      2) Pascual, Aaren M 8             
     3) Tanaka, George 7                4) Salazar, Cadel E 8             
       39.96    31.98                                                      
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:13.39   34  
     1) Tang, Aaron 7                   2) Gagne, Grayson F 8             
     3) Chen, Max 7                     4) Gordon, Boris 8                
       38.58    34.81                                                      
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:18.22   32  
     1) Brooks, Tanner M 8              2) Deng, Aaron Y 8                
     3) Lanskikh, Matthew V 8           4) Brooks, Micah L 8              
       41.39    36.83                                                      
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:19.23   30  
     1) Liu, Jason 8                    2) Yu, Brandon T 8                
     3) Baek, Joseph E 8                4) Chiang, Matthew 8              
       44.84    34.39                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                          30.77   19  
  2 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA                          31.26   17  
  3 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA                          31.30   16  
  4 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                           31.32   15  
  5 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                          31.36   14  
  6 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                          31.41   13  
  7 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                            31.52   12  
  8 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                           31.57   11  
  9 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA                          31.65  
 10 Sharma, Harshal L         10 GSC-CA                           31.69  
 11 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                          31.75  
 12 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA                           31.86  
 13 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                          31.95  
 14 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA                          31.96  
 14 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                          31.96  
 16 Munoz, Lucas T            10 SCAT-CA                          31.97  
 17 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                           32.03  
 18 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                          32.20  
 18 Reimer, Trenton J          9 SCAL-CA                          32.20  
 18 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                           32.20  
 18 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                          32.20  
 22 Coombs, Parker R          10 GSC-CA                           32.30  
 23 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                          32.31  
 24 Tortoc, Matteo E          10 NOVA-CA                          32.32  
 25 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                           32.35  
 26 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA                          32.45  
 27 Chen, Nicholas M           8 UN-11-CA                         32.49  
 28 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA                          32.50  
 29 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                           32.64  
 30 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                          32.69  
 31 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                          32.70  
 32 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA                           32.81  
 33 Xu, Alex                   8 Waterworks-CA                    32.90  
 34 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                          33.01  
 35 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA                          33.09  
 36 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                           33.29  
 37 Garcia, Ace A              9 GSC-CA                           33.37  
 38 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                          33.50  
 39 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                           33.58  
 40 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA                          33.85  
 41 Glenn, Jason T             9 SWRD-CA                          33.96  
 42 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA                           34.02  
 43 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                          34.13  
 44 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA                          34.84  
 45 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA                          35.78  
 -- Nguyen, Kyle D             9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoreibah, Yousef T        9 NOVA-CA                        1:06.12   19  
      32.04   34.08                                                
  2 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA                        1:06.87   17  
      31.91   34.96                                                
  3 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA                        1:07.99   16  
      32.90   35.09                                                
  4 Hadjaz, Samy W            10 MVN-CA                         1:08.21   15  
      33.06   35.15                                                
  5 Wagner, Brennan B         10 COTO-CA                        1:08.87   14  
      33.19   35.68                                                
  6 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                        1:09.43   13  
      32.65   36.78                                                
  7 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA                         1:09.62   12  
      32.72   36.90                                                
  8 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                        1:09.73   11  
      33.65   36.08                                                
  9 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                         1:09.79  
      34.27   35.52                                                
 10 Garcia, Anthony J          9 SEAL-CA                        1:09.99  
      33.61   36.38                                                
 11 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                        1:10.33  
      33.76   36.57                                                
 12 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                        1:10.73  
      34.49   36.24                                                
 13 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                        1:10.75  
      35.11   35.64                                                
 14 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                         1:10.79  
      33.69   37.10                                                
 15 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                         1:10.85  
      33.49   37.36                                                
 16 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA                        1:10.96  
      33.96   37.00                                                
 17 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                        1:11.71  
      33.42   38.29                                                
 18 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                         1:11.93  
      34.04   37.89                                                
 19 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                        1:12.19  
      34.42   37.77                                                
 20 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA                         1:12.34  
      34.81   37.53                                                
 21 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                         1:12.37  
      35.28   37.09                                                
 22 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA                        1:12.51  
      34.75   37.76                                                
 23 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA                        1:12.61  
      34.36   38.25                                                
 24 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                        1:13.24  
      33.76   39.48                                                
 25 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                        1:13.55  
      35.08   38.47                                                
 26 Garcia, Ace A              9 GSC-CA                         1:13.73  
      35.14   38.59                                                
 27 Xu, Alex                   8 Waterworks-CA                  1:13.77  
      34.70   39.07                                                
 28 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA                        1:14.11  
      34.64   39.47                                                
 29 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                        1:14.15  
      35.88   38.27                                                
 30 McGibbons, Caden R         9 COTO-CA                        1:14.80  
      35.08   39.72                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                        2:20.15   19  
      31.35   35.59   37.13   36.08                                
  2 De Vries, Chris K          9 GSC-CA                         2:25.76   17  
      33.66   36.85   38.25   37.00                                
  3 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA                        2:27.61   16  
      33.97   38.13   39.29   36.22                                
  4 Reimer, Trenton J          9 SCAL-CA                        2:29.07   15  
      33.67   38.86   39.75   36.79                                
  5 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA                        2:29.59   14  
      33.93   37.66   39.76   38.24                                
  6 Coombs, Parker R          10 GSC-CA                         2:30.41   13  
      34.53                   37.86                                
  7 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA                        2:31.06   12  
      35.64   39.23   40.01   36.18                                
  8 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                        2:32.26   11  
      34.42   39.03   40.33   38.48                                
  9 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                         2:33.79  
      34.65   39.27   41.32   38.55                                
 10 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA                         2:34.14  
 11 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                        2:35.74  
      35.43   41.14   41.46   37.71                                
 12 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                        2:35.93  
      35.25   39.67   41.03   39.98                                
 13 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                        2:37.20  
      36.19   41.26   41.33   38.42                                
 14 Garcia, Ace A              9 GSC-CA                         2:37.53  
      34.34   41.33   42.05   39.81                                
 15 Huang, Kelvin             10 NOVA-CA                        2:39.28  
      35.12   41.60   42.39   40.17                                
 16 Tortoc, Matteo E          10 NOVA-CA                        2:40.13  
      37.03   41.96   43.05   38.09                                
 -- Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                               DQ  
      34.94   39.06   42.75   40.12                                
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                        6:28.33   19  
      34.18   39.56   39.75                 1:19.92   39.65   38.05
      36.22                                                        
  2 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                         6:39.63   17  
      35.76   39.83   41.14   41.45   40.97   41.41   41.37   39.84
      39.82   38.04                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                          34.96   19  
  2 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA                          35.93   17  
  3 Huang, Kelvin             10 NOVA-CA                          36.05   16  
  4 De Vries, Chris K          9 GSC-CA                           36.28   15  
  5 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                          36.80   14  
  6 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA                          36.88   13  
  7 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                            37.07   12  
  8 Nguyen, Kyle D             9 NOVA-CA                          37.11   11  
  9 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA                          37.15  
 10 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                          37.16  
 11 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA                          37.23  
 12 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA                          37.67  
 13 McIntosh, Luke E           9 RIPT-CA                          37.72  
 14 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA                          37.81  
 15 Reimer, Trenton J          9 SCAL-CA                          38.10  
 16 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                          38.22  
 17 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                          38.41  
 18 Garcia, Ace A              9 GSC-CA                           38.47  
 19 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                           38.85  
 20 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                          38.97  
 21 Sharma, Harshal L         10 GSC-CA                           39.00  
 22 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                           39.10  
 23 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                          39.13  
 24 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                          39.43  
 25 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                          39.53  
 26 Tortoc, Matteo E          10 NOVA-CA                          39.95  
 27 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                          40.04  
 28 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                           40.07  
 29 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                          40.11  
 30 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                          40.18  
 31 Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 UN-13-CA                         40.28  
 32 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                           40.83  
 33 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                           40.92  
 34 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA                          40.98  
 35 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA                          41.02  
 36 Xu, Alex                   8 Waterworks-CA                    42.40  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                        1:16.85   19  
      38.14   38.71                                                
  2 De Vries, Chris K          9 GSC-CA                         1:17.43   17  
      37.31   40.12                                                
  3 Luu, Hien D               10 GSC-CA                         1:18.64   16  
      38.84   39.80                                                
  4 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                          1:18.73   15  
      38.63   40.10                                                
  5 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                         1:19.17   14  
      39.69   39.48                                                
  6 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                        1:19.48   13  
      38.71   40.77                                                
  7 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA                        1:20.20   12  
      38.68   41.52                                                
  8 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA                        1:20.65   11  
      39.15   41.50                                                
  9 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                        1:20.82  
      40.03   40.79                                                
 10 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA                        1:21.53  
      40.09   41.44                                                
 11 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                        1:22.61  
      40.56   42.05                                                
 12 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                        1:22.71  
      41.45   41.26                                                
 13 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                        1:22.73  
      40.52   42.21                                                
 14 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA                        1:23.02  
      39.90   43.12                                                
 15 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                         1:23.21  
      40.73   42.48                                                
 16 Sharma, Harshal L         10 GSC-CA                         1:23.31  
      40.54   42.77                                                
 17 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                        1:23.34  
      40.78   42.56                                                
 18 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                         1:23.68  
      39.09   44.59                                                
 19 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                        1:24.75  
      41.43   43.32                                                
 20 Li, Jerry Y               10 BREA-CA                        1:25.34  
      41.81   43.53                                                
 21 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                        1:25.88  
      41.51   44.37                                                
 22 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA                         1:26.30  
      42.18   44.12                                                
 23 Garriga, Jayden c         10 Splash-CA                      1:26.34  
      42.14   44.20                                                
 24 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA                        1:26.48  
      41.82   44.66                                                
 25 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                        1:26.66  
      41.53   45.13                                                
 26 Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA                        1:27.03  
      42.08   44.95                                                
 27 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA                        1:27.05  
      42.94   44.11                                                
 28 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA                        1:27.49  
      42.84   44.65                                                
 29 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                        1:27.80  
      43.91   43.89                                                
 30 Hadjaz, Kenzy A           10 MVN-CA                         1:28.77  
      44.73   44.04                                                
 31 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                         1:28.97  
      43.09   45.88                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                          39.94   19  
  2 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                          40.38   17  
  3 Clements, Chase R         10 AZOT-CA                          40.65   16  
  4 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA                          41.36   15  
  5 Hadjaz, Samy W            10 MVN-CA                           41.43   14  
  6 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA                          42.05   13  
  7 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA                          42.08   12  
  8 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA                          42.13   11  
  9 Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 UN-13-CA                         42.23  
 10 Li, Jerry Y               10 BREA-CA                          42.52  
 11 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                           42.55  
 12 Wagner, Brennan B         10 COTO-CA                          42.77  
 13 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                           42.97  
 14 Chen, Nicholas M           8 UN-11-CA                         43.03  
 15 Huang, Kelvin             10 NOVA-CA                          43.57  
 16 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA                          43.63  
 17 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                          43.69  
 18 Nguyen, Ethan H           10 AZOT-CA                          43.73  
 19 Garcia, Anthony J          9 SEAL-CA                          44.19  
 20 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA                          44.51  
 21 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                           44.93  
 22 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                          45.17  
 23 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                          45.29  
 24 Hadjaz, Kenzy A           10 MVN-CA                           45.39  
 25 Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA                          45.95  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharma, Harshal L         10 GSC-CA                         1:25.80   19  
      40.88   44.92                                                
  2 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                         1:27.16   17  
      41.24   45.92                                                
  3 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                        1:29.55   16  
      42.97   46.58                                                
  4 Huang, Kelvin             10 NOVA-CA                        1:30.21   15  
      43.70   46.51                                                
  5 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA                        1:30.30   14  
  6 Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 UN-13-CA                       1:30.79   13  
      43.47   47.32                                                
  7 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                         1:31.22   12  
      43.65   47.57                                                
  8 Shoreibah, Yousef T        9 NOVA-CA                        1:31.38   11  
      44.46   46.92                                                
  9 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                        1:31.74  
      43.32   48.42                                                
 10 Coombs, Parker R          10 GSC-CA                         1:33.44  
      45.17   48.27                                                
 11 Tirado, Marco Pablo        9 AZOT-CA                        1:33.74  
      44.92   48.82                                                
 12 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA                        1:34.89  
      46.14   48.75                                                
 13 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                        1:34.92  
 14 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                         1:34.98  
      43.61   51.37                                                
 15 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                        1:35.14  
      45.88   49.26                                                
 16 Wang, Alex Y              10 Waterworks-CA                  1:35.92  
      46.92   49.00                                                
 17 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA                        1:35.94  
      45.84   50.10                                                
 18 Chen, Nicholas M           8 UN-11-CA                       1:36.28  
 19 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                        1:36.32  
      45.96   50.36                                                
 20 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                        1:36.82  
      46.09   50.73                                                
 21 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA                        1:36.94  
      46.17   50.77                                                
 22 Nguyen, Kyle D             9 NOVA-CA                        1:36.99  
      47.72   49.27                                                
 23 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA                        1:38.20  
      46.63   51.57                                                
 24 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                         1:39.06  
      47.51   51.55                                                
 25 Le, Dylan                  9 SET-CA                         1:39.73  
      46.88   52.85                                                
 -- Nguyen, Ethan H           10 AZOT-CA                             DQ  
      44.63   49.11                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Vries, Chris K          9 GSC-CA                           33.89   19  
  2 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                          34.26   17  
  3 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                           34.43   16  
  4 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                          35.03   15  
  5 Wagner, Brennan B         10 COTO-CA                          35.10   14  
  6 Shoreibah, Yousef T        9 NOVA-CA                          35.51   12.5
  6 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA                          35.51   12.5
  8 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                          35.96   11  
  9 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA                          36.13  
 10 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                          36.20  
 11 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                            36.35  
 12 Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 UN-13-CA                         36.55  
 13 Nguyen, Tayvin D          10 AAA-CA                           36.77  
 14 Garcia, Ace A              9 GSC-CA                           36.95  
 15 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                           37.02  
 16 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA                          37.18  
 17 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA                          37.28  
 18 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                          37.35  
 19 Huang, Kelvin             10 NOVA-CA                          37.53  
 20 McGibbons, Caden R         9 COTO-CA                          37.57  
 21 Xu, Alex                   8 Waterworks-CA                    37.68  
 22 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                           37.72  
 23 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA                          37.74  
 24 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                          37.79  
 25 Li, Jerry Y               10 BREA-CA                          38.24  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                         1:13.31   19  
      34.58   38.73                                                
  2 De Vries, Chris K          9 GSC-CA                         1:15.73   17  
      35.01   40.72                                                
  3 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                        1:16.23   16  
      36.21   40.02                                                
  4 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                        1:18.50   15  
      37.60   40.90                                                
  5 Shoreibah, Yousef T        9 NOVA-CA                        1:18.74   14  
      37.12   41.62                                                
  6 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                        1:19.41   13  
      36.87   42.54                                                
  7 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA                        1:21.65   12  
      37.39   44.26                                                
  8 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                         1:21.66   11  
      38.29   43.37                                                
  9 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                        1:21.82  
      37.85   43.97                                                
 10 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                        1:21.98  
      37.85   44.13                                                
 11 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA                        1:22.40  
      38.29   44.11                                                
 12 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                        1:23.68  
      38.60   45.08                                                
 13 Chen, Nicholas M           8 UN-11-CA                       1:24.57  
      39.42   45.15                                                
 14 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                         1:24.78  
      38.58   46.20                                                
 15 Wang, Alex Y              10 Waterworks-CA                  1:25.51  
      38.78   46.73                                                
 16 Xu, Alex                   8 Waterworks-CA                  1:34.98  
      40.66   54.32                                                
 -- Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
      38.71   47.93                                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Vries, Chris K          9 GSC-CA                         1:16.74   19  
      35.29   41.45                                                
  2 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA                        1:18.01   17  
      38.96   39.05                                                
  3 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                         1:18.46   16  
      38.46   40.00                                                
  4 Shoreibah, Yousef T        9 NOVA-CA                        1:18.75   15  
      36.83   41.92                                                
  5 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                         1:19.28   14  
      37.57   41.71                                                
  6 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                        1:20.05   13  
      36.29   43.76                                                
  7 Huang, Kelvin             10 NOVA-CA                        1:20.08   12  
      36.73   43.35                                                
  8 Sharma, Harshal L         10 GSC-CA                         1:20.17   11  
      40.15   40.02                                                
  9 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                          1:20.19  
      37.39   42.80                                                
 10 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                        1:20.32  
      37.80   42.52                                                
 11 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA                        1:20.46  
      37.13   43.33                                                
 12 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                        1:20.84  
      38.97   41.87                                                
 13 Hadjaz, Samy W            10 MVN-CA                         1:21.61  
      37.66   43.95                                                
 14 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                         1:21.85  
      38.42   43.43                                                
 15 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA                        1:22.01  
      40.27   41.74                                                
 16 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                        1:22.18  
      39.47   42.71                                                
 17 Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 UN-13-CA                       1:22.23  
      39.84   42.39                                                
 18 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                        1:22.50  
      37.81   44.69                                                
 19 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                        1:23.03  
      37.53   45.50                                                
 20 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                        1:23.04  
      41.46   41.58                                                
 21 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                        1:23.18  
      40.24   42.94                                                
 22 Garcia, Anthony J          9 SEAL-CA                        1:23.72  
      38.99   44.73                                                
 23 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA                        1:23.84  
      38.78   45.06                                                
 24 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                        1:23.94  
      37.39   46.55                                                
 24 Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA                        1:23.94  
      41.01   42.93                                                
 26 McGibbons, Caden R         9 COTO-CA                        1:24.00  
      40.61   43.39                                                
 27 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                         1:24.05  
      40.17   43.88                                                
 28 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA                        1:24.06  
      38.49   45.57                                                
 29 Wang, Eric O               9 AZOT-CA                        1:24.12  
      40.51   43.61                                                
 30 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA                        1:24.57  
      39.86   44.71                                                
 31 Chen, Nicholas M           8 UN-11-CA                       1:24.82  
      40.08   44.74                                                
 32 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                         1:24.99  
      39.55   45.44                                                
 33 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA                        1:25.03  
      42.74   42.29                                                
 34 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                        1:25.04  
      40.71   44.33                                                
 35 Paul, Isaac D             10 AAM-CA                         1:25.19  
      40.00   45.19                                                
 36 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                        1:26.02  
      40.24   45.78                                                
 37 Nguyen, Ethan H           10 AZOT-CA                        1:26.94  
      42.16   44.78                                                
 38 Xu, Alex                   8 Waterworks-CA                  1:27.63  
      41.29   46.34                                                
 39 Garcia, Ace A              9 GSC-CA                         1:29.08  
      40.07   49.01                                                
 40 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA                        1:29.33  
      41.69   47.64                                                
 41 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA                        1:29.35  
      40.41   48.94                                                
 -- Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
      37.40   42.64                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoreibah, Yousef T        9 NOVA-CA                        2:43.76   19  
      37.93   40.10   49.98   35.75                                
  2 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                         2:44.67   17  
      36.04   43.29   46.12   39.22                                
  3 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA                        2:46.17   16  
      39.60   43.83   47.54   35.20                                
  4 Dang, Christopher P        9 NOVA-CA                        2:46.73   15  
      36.90   43.84   49.54   36.45                                
  5 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA                        2:46.86   14  
      39.90   41.38   50.39   35.19                                
  6 Ghazarian, Gregory V       8 UN-13-CA                       2:47.42   13  
      38.33   43.92   47.32   37.85                                
  7 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                        2:48.69   12  
      34.93   44.98   52.20   36.58                                
  8 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                        2:49.12   11  
      39.77   42.79   47.13   39.43                                
  9 Coombs, Parker R          10 GSC-CA                         2:52.69  
      39.08   44.01   51.92   37.68                                
 10 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA                        2:53.01  
      39.12   44.31   51.29   38.29                                
 11 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                        2:53.30  
      37.39   44.54   55.11   36.26                                
 12 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                        2:54.39  
      37.27   41.67   55.54   39.91                                
 13 Sharma, Harshal L         10 GSC-CA                         2:56.52  
      40.93   46.03   48.48   41.08                                
 14 Chen, Nicholas M           8 UN-11-CA                       2:57.75  
      41.10   46.15   52.42   38.08                                
 15 Toal, Jesse R             10 SCAT-CA                        3:00.80  
      41.72   46.33   52.19   40.56                                
 16 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA                        3:02.36  
      45.52   47.90   49.00   39.94                                
 17 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA                        3:03.12  
      39.55   50.12   50.34   43.11                                
 18 Chapuis, Aiden C          10 SET-CA                         3:06.98  
      43.67   46.72   56.75   39.84                                
 -- Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA                             DQ  
      39.71   44.24   51.16   36.52                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    2:05.10   38  
     1) Lezak, Ryan N 9                 2) Coombs, Parker R 10            
     3) De Vries, Chris K 9             4) Tudorica, Ianic 10             
       31.53    32.09    30.31    31.17                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:05.26   34  
     1) Lee, Tyler 10                   2) Wiyanto, Grant 10              
     3) Yang, Howard 10                 4) Huang, Kelvin 10               
       31.27    31.56    31.32    31.11                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:05.46   32  
     1) Hong, William B 10              2) Shoreibah, Yousef T 9          
     3) Dang, Christopher P 9           4) Nguyen, Kyle D 9               
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:07.83   30  
     1) Ali, Amir R 9                   2) Nguyen, Mason R 10             
     3) Zhang, Justin 10                4) Fategh, Arman 10               
       33.01    31.76    31.55    31.51                                    
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               2:16.70   28  
     1) Matheson, Chase C 9             2) Toal, Jesse R 10               
     3) Baren, Miles 10                 4) Munoz, Lucas T 10              
       32.05    33.92    36.99    33.74                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:25.76   38  
     1) Ali, Amir R 9                   2) Fategh, Arman 10               
     3) Zhang, Justin 10                4) Nguyen, Mason R 10             
       37.42    42.70    41.72    23.92                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:28.22   34  
     1) Yang, Howard 10                 2) Dang, Christopher P 9          
     3) Shoreibah, Yousef T 9           4) Lee, Tyler 10                  
       38.78    40.09    15.46    53.89                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:28.60   32  
     1) Lim, Ethan 10                   2) Wiyanto, Grant 10              
     3) Bailey, Luke E 9                4) Huang, Kelvin 10               
       37.00    41.62    38.65    31.33                                    
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    2:34.87   30  
     1) De Vries, Chris K 9             2) Tudorica, Ianic 10             
     3) Garcia, Ace A 9                 4) Coombs, Parker R 10            
       36.34    49.03    37.53    31.97                                    
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:36.84   28  
     1) Breton, Garrett R 10            2) Soroosh, Maksim 9              
     3) Hadjaz, Kenzy A 10              4) Rodriguez, Aiden N 10          
       39.73    44.97    42.42    29.72                                    
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Anderson, Mitch R 10            2) Toal, Jesse R 10               
     3) Kopp, Emmett J 10               4) Matheson, Chase C 9            
       40.40    44.62    34.47    32.55                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                26.84      26.74   19  
  2 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                27.57      26.94   17  
  3 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA                27.06      27.40   16  
  4 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                27.36      27.41   15  
  5 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                27.48      27.42   14  
  6 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA                27.13      27.46   13  
  7 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                27.25      27.53   12  
  8 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                26.88      27.57   11  
  9 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA                27.29      27.68  
 10 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                27.42      27.74  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                           26.84  
  2 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                           26.88  
  3 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA                           27.06  
  4 Chau, Alain T             12 NOVA-CA                           27.09  
  5 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA                           27.13  
  6 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                           27.25  
  7 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA                           27.29  
  8 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                           27.36  
  9 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                           27.42  
 10 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                           27.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA                           27.49  
 11 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                           27.49  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                           27.57  
 14 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA                           27.74  
 15 Mattar, Christopher J     12 AZOT-CA                           27.83  
 16 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                            27.84  
 17 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                            27.88  
 18 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA-CA                           27.89  
 19 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA                     27.90  
 20 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA                           27.98  
 21 Nguyen, Darren D          11 UN-13-CA                          27.99  
 22 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                           28.00  
 23 Liu, Skyller              12 SACA-CA                           28.13  
 24 Shaff, Mason e            12 Splash-CA                         28.16  
 25 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                            28.18  
 26 Ngo, Trevor M             12 UN-25-CA                          28.20  
 27 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                           28.26  
 27 Jung, Jeremiah W          12 BREA-CA                           28.26  
 29 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                           28.39  
 30 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                           28.47  
 31 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                           28.51  
 32 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA                           28.58  
 33 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA                           28.60  
 33 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                           28.60  
 35 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA                           28.67  
 36 Ho, Connor A              12 EAST-CA                           28.84  
 37 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                           28.86  
 38 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                            28.88  
 39 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA                           28.89  
 40 Bui, Cody T               11 RIPT-CA                           28.94  
 41 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                             29.03  
 42 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA                           29.13  
 43 Paredes, Nicholas A       12 NOVA-CA                           29.20  
 44 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                           29.22  
 45 Dilts, Coulter R          11 RIPT-CA                           29.27  
 46 Chen, Jimmy H             12 NOVA-CA                           29.28  
 47 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                           29.35  
 48 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                           29.43  
 49 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA                           29.55  
 50 Ranawat, Siddh J          12 SCAL-CA                           29.56  
 51 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                           29.59  
 52 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                           29.61  
 53 Huynh, Goten              12 RIPT-CA                           29.67  
 54 Serpas, Jack W            12 MVN-CA                            29.70  
 55 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA                           29.71  
 56 Olague, Josue             12 NOVA-CA                           29.73  
 57 Lin, Connor S             11 NOVA-CA                           29.74  
 58 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA                           29.79  
 59 Neuvirth, Nathan M        12 GSC-CA                            29.82  
 60 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                           29.85  
 61 Qiu, Jiachen              11 DA-CA                             29.95  
 62 Hadjaz, Adam K            12 MVN-CA                            30.11  
 63 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA                            30.16  
 64 Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA                           30.22  
 65 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                            30.29  
 66 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA                           30.31  
 67 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA                           30.36  
 68 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA                           30.55  
 69 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA                           30.71  
 70 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                            30.76  
 71 Becker, Kael R            11 SCAT-CA                           30.88  
 72 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                           31.67  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                58.46      57.22   19  
      27.33   29.89                                                
  2 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                58.45      57.56   17  
  3 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                58.17      58.40   16  
      27.77   30.63                                                
  4 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                59.23      58.60   15  
      28.22   30.38                                                
  5 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA                59.17      58.76   14  
      28.21   30.55                                                
  6 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                 59.06      58.83   13  
      28.12   30.71                                                
  7 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA                59.95      58.87   12  
      28.34   30.53                                                
  8 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                58.89      58.97   11  
      28.32   30.65                                                
  9 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:00.13      59.15  
      28.46   30.69                                                
 10 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA-CA                59.30      59.57  
      28.80   30.77                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                           58.17  
      28.11   30.06                                                
  2 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                           58.45  
      28.17   30.28                                                
  3 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                           58.46  
      27.93   30.53                                                
  4 Jin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA                           58.84  
      28.57   30.27                                                
  5 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                           58.89  
      28.41   30.48                                                
  6 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                            59.06  
      28.17   30.89                                                
  7 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA                           59.17  
      28.55   30.62                                                
  8 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                           59.23  
      28.65   30.58                                                
  9 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA-CA                           59.30  
      28.54   30.76                                                
 10 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                           59.70  
      28.31   31.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA                           59.95  
      28.98   30.97                                                
 12 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                         1:00.13  
      28.50   31.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ngo, Trevor M             12 UN-25-CA                        1:00.47  
      28.45   32.02                                                
 14 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                         1:00.71  
      29.38   31.33                                                
 15 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                         1:00.79  
      29.15   31.64                                                
 16 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA                         1:00.80  
      29.26   31.54                                                
 17 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                         1:01.04  
      28.95   32.09                                                
 17 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                         1:01.04  
      29.18   31.86                                                
 19 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA                         1:01.22  
      29.59   31.63                                                
 20 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                         1:01.40  
      29.61   31.79                                                
 21 Nguyen, Darren D          11 UN-13-CA                        1:01.44  
      29.90   31.54                                                
 22 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                         1:01.48  
      29.42   32.06                                                
 23 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA                         1:01.69  
      29.20   32.49                                                
 24 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                          1:01.70  
      29.77   31.93                                                
 25 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                          1:01.82  
      30.11   31.71                                                
 26 Shaff, Mason e            12 Splash-CA                       1:01.98  
      30.08   31.90                                                
 27 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                         1:02.34  
      30.55   31.79                                                
 28 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA                         1:02.54  
      30.13   32.41                                                
 29 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                         1:02.80  
      30.08   32.72                                                
 30 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                         1:02.84  
      30.35   32.49                                                
 31 Colman, Logan H           12 NOVA-CA                         1:02.88  
      29.95   32.93                                                
 32 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                         1:03.04  
      29.75   33.29                                                
 32 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                         1:03.04  
      30.22   32.82                                                
 34 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                         1:03.06  
      29.98   33.08                                                
 35 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                         1:03.28  
      30.71   32.57                                                
 36 Mai, Dustin D             12 NOVA-CA                         1:03.42  
      30.20   33.22                                                
 37 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                          1:03.52  
      29.97   33.55                                                
 38 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA                         1:03.57  
      30.65   32.92                                                
 39 Paredes, Nicholas A       12 NOVA-CA                         1:03.82  
      30.65   33.17                                                
 40 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                         1:03.91  
      31.07   32.84                                                
 41 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA                          1:04.01  
      30.69   33.32                                                
 42 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA                         1:04.12  
      30.28   33.84                                                
 43 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                           1:04.48  
      30.63   33.85                                                
 44 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA                         1:04.65  
      30.32   34.33                                                
 45 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA                         1:04.80  
      31.10   33.70                                                
 46 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                          1:04.98  
      30.99   33.99                                                
 47 Neuvirth, Nathan M        12 GSC-CA                          1:05.18  
      30.94   34.24                                                
 48 Chen, Jimmy H             12 NOVA-CA                         1:05.21  
      31.24   33.97                                                
 49 Huynh, Goten              12 RIPT-CA                         1:05.43  
      30.91   34.52                                                
 50 Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA                         1:05.47  
      31.86   33.61                                                
 51 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                         1:05.53  
      31.66   33.87                                                
 52 Lin, Connor S             11 NOVA-CA                         1:05.96  
      31.51   34.45                                                
 53 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA                         1:06.11  
      32.02   34.09                                                
 54 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA                         1:06.62  
      31.69   34.93                                                
 55 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                         1:06.63  
      31.44   35.19                                                
 56 Shahriary, Shervin C      11 NOVA-CA                         1:06.68  
      31.74   34.94                                                
 57 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA                         1:07.22  
      32.24   34.98                                                
 58 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                         1:07.58  
      32.28   35.30                                                
 59 Dilts, Coulter R          11 RIPT-CA                         1:07.73  
      32.02   35.71                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA              2:08.29    2:03.95   19  
      28.47   31.66   32.87   30.95                                
  2 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA              2:06.77    2:04.25   17  
      28.53   31.38   33.09   31.25                                
  3 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA              2:10.00    2:05.46   16  
      29.29   32.22   32.81   31.14                                
  4 Shaff, Mason e            12 Splash-CA            2:15.16    2:10.96   15  
      29.60   33.76   34.65   32.95                                
  5 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA               2:12.99    2:12.65   14  
      30.57   33.68   35.07   33.33                                
  6 Jung, Jeremiah W          12 BREA-CA              2:13.41    2:13.66   13  
      30.63   33.98   35.16   33.89                                
  7 Nguyen, Darren D          11 UN-13-CA             2:11.82    2:14.17   12  
      30.28   34.27   35.54   34.08                                
  8 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA              2:15.12    2:14.99   11  
      31.42   35.14   35.38   33.05                                
  9 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              2:15.59    2:15.44  
      30.87   34.36   36.20   34.01                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA                         2:06.77  
      29.00   31.78   32.94   33.05                                
  2 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                         2:08.29  
      29.74   33.22   33.54   31.79                                
  3 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA                         2:10.00  
      30.06   33.48   34.53   31.93                                
  4 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA-CA                         2:10.69  
      29.61   32.73   34.42   33.93                                
  5 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                         2:11.07  
      29.08   33.92   35.76   32.31                                
  6 Nguyen, Darren D          11 UN-13-CA                        2:11.82  
      30.07   33.24   34.71   33.80                                
  7 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                          2:12.99  
      30.43   33.72   35.77   33.07                                
  8 Jung, Jeremiah W          12 BREA-CA                         2:13.41  
      30.72   33.67   34.57   34.45                                
  9 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA                         2:15.12  
      30.98   34.64   36.08   33.42                                
 10 Shaff, Mason e            12 Splash-CA                       2:15.16  
      30.23   34.80   35.55   34.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                         2:15.59  
      32.62   35.23   34.25   33.49                                
 12 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                         2:15.65  
      31.46   34.87   35.17   34.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                         2:15.84  
      31.99   34.85   35.30   33.70                                
 14 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA                         2:16.30  
      30.00   34.50   36.34   35.46                                
 15 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA                          2:16.94  
      30.70   34.92   36.25   35.07                                
 16 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                         2:17.73  
      31.70   35.02   35.80   35.21                                
 17 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                         2:18.44  
      33.03   36.58   36.31   32.52                                
 18 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                         2:19.04  
      32.96   35.56   36.34   34.18                                
 19 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA                         2:19.30  
      31.24   35.69   36.65   35.72                                
 20 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                         2:20.10  
      31.65   36.05   36.62   35.78                                
 21 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                         2:20.35  
      32.77   36.49   36.99   34.10                                
 22 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                          2:20.55  
      33.42   36.66   36.67   33.80                                
 23 Qiu, Jiachen              11 DA-CA                           2:20.97  
      32.00   35.33   37.89   35.75                                
 24 Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA                         2:21.50  
      32.91   36.43   37.18   34.98                                
 25 Olague, Josue             12 NOVA-CA                         2:22.13  
      32.13   36.10   37.47   36.43                                
 26 Ranawat, Siddh J          12 SCAL-CA                         2:22.51  
      32.11   36.27   37.01   37.12                                
 27 Gao, Andrew L             12 AZOT-CA                         2:23.07  
      32.85   36.28   37.38   36.56                                
 28 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA                         2:23.57  
      32.76   37.75   38.60   34.46                                
 29 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA                          2:24.53  
      32.86   37.23   38.91   35.53                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA                        5:34.65   19  
      29.47   32.14   33.59   34.57   34.44   34.36   34.83   34.61
      34.27   32.37                                                
  2 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA                        5:42.37   17  
      29.86   33.46   33.94   34.97   35.06   35.47   35.60   35.55
      35.10   33.36                                                
  3 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA                        5:46.89   16  
      29.76   33.95   35.03   35.17   35.57   35.42   34.40   36.55
      35.79   35.25                                                
  4 Jung, Jeremiah W          12 BREA-CA                        5:48.20   15  
      31.51   35.14   34.82   35.30   36.07   35.37   35.80   34.86
      35.72   33.61                                                
  5 Shaff, Mason e            12 Splash-CA                      5:48.97   14  
      30.85   34.90   35.53   36.00   35.37   35.56   35.98   35.49
      35.24   34.05                                                
  6 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                         5:50.49   13  
      30.24   33.95   35.03   35.29   35.68   36.74   35.87   37.00
      36.31   34.38                                                
  7 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                        5:50.95   12  
      31.47   34.65   35.61   35.58   37.46   33.98   37.23   34.89
      36.39   33.69                                                
  8 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                        5:53.71   11  
      30.96   34.63   35.99   36.51   35.70   36.31   36.56   36.65
      36.51   33.89                                                
  9 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA                        5:56.82  
      31.31   35.95   35.95   35.93   37.02   36.16   37.20   36.49
      37.51   33.30                                                
 10 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                         5:57.54  
      30.82   35.66   36.50   36.09   36.50   37.01   36.87   37.16
      36.03   34.90                                                
 11 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                        5:58.03  
      31.09   35.35   35.47   36.31   36.84   37.26   37.10   37.19
      36.77   34.65                                                
 12 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                         6:02.69  
      32.11   36.43   36.49   37.22   37.18   37.50   37.08   37.35
      36.53   34.80                                                
 13 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                        6:04.26  
      34.32   36.35   37.75   38.19   37.07   37.48   36.37   36.13
      36.61   33.99                                                
 14 Shahriary, Shervin C      11 NOVA-CA                        6:06.02  
      32.91   37.02   37.50   37.68   37.94   36.86   37.51   37.46
      36.75   34.39                                                
 15 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                         6:06.69  
      32.48   35.83   37.05   37.17   38.01   36.57   37.56   37.35
      37.90   36.77                                                
 16 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                        6:13.71  
      32.07   36.63   39.02   38.31   39.23 1:55.31   37.73   35.41
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Alex J          12 AZOT-CA                       10:51.03   19  
      29.63   32.55   33.37   33.10   33.04   33.35   32.99   33.52
      33.05   32.73   32.20   32.63   32.34   32.05   32.23   32.93
      33.06   32.48   32.54   31.24                                
  2 Santos, Gian C            12 NOVA-CA                       11:09.43   17  
      28.65   31.24   32.76   33.20   33.17   34.35   34.00   33.79
      34.27   33.95   34.46   34.28   34.14   34.26   34.22   34.00
      33.97   34.12   34.46   32.14                                
  3 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                        12:36.31   16  
      32.65   37.13   37.96   37.88   38.37   38.61   38.60   39.02
      38.83   38.97   37.93   38.56   38.39   38.24   38.08   37.48
      38.20   37.24   37.37   36.80                                
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Alex J          12 AZOT-CA                       18:05.66   19  
      30.29   32.77   32.89   32.92   33.02   33.07   32.90   32.75
      33.39   33.19   33.05   33.30   33.91   33.63   32.79   32.97
      33.06   32.83   32.81   32.80   33.06   33.32   33.29   33.30
      33.30   33.12   33.09   33.11   32.47   32.51   32.77   32.76
      31.22
  2 Gallegos, Ben J           12 MVN-CA                        18:09.45   17  
      29.75   33.35   34.14   34.00   34.03   33.98   34.18   33.76
      33.01   33.20   33.01   32.84   32.66   32.80   32.21   32.69
      32.93   32.74   33.27   32.98   32.77   32.91   33.12   32.48
      33.42   33.18   33.42   33.20   33.17   33.04   33.15   33.06
      31.00
  3 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                       18:19.71   16  
      29.08   32.90   34.33   33.61   33.88   33.39   33.73   32.91
      33.51   33.36   33.46   33.69   33.37   33.43   33.24   34.00
      32.74   33.83   33.19   33.43   32.97   34.72   33.31   33.91
      32.84   33.82   33.71   33.47   33.70   32.94   33.81   33.48
      31.95
  4 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                        19:10.43   15  
      30.59   34.04   34.32   34.77   34.89   35.07   35.10   35.07
      34.77   35.14   35.18   35.70   35.34   35.48   36.04   35.78
      34.41   35.68   35.90   35.12   35.30   35.43   34.81   35.31
      35.36   34.89   34.71   35.34   34.22   34.78   35.00   34.27
      32.62
  5 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                        19:20.18   14  
      31.12   34.02   35.13   34.98   35.07   35.72   35.08   35.19
      35.67   35.28   35.47   35.37   35.47   35.42   34.56   35.31
      35.82   35.37   35.51   35.40   36.02   35.71   35.82   35.56
      36.12   35.64   34.91   35.25   34.98   35.18   35.66   35.11
      33.26
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                31.77      31.42   19  
  2 Mai, Dustin D             12 NOVA-CA                32.96      31.49   17  
  3 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                32.93      31.82   16  
  4 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                31.38      31.87   15  
  5 Shaff, Mason e            12 Splash-CA              32.55      32.25   14  
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                32.60      32.51   13  
  7 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA                32.92      32.68   12  
  8 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA                32.24      32.74   11  
  9 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                32.76      33.10  
 10 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                32.94      33.82  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                           31.38  
  2 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                           31.77  
  3 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA                           32.24  
  4 Shaff, Mason e            12 Splash-CA                         32.55  
  5 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                           32.60  
  6 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                           32.76  
  7 Colman, Logan H           12 NOVA-CA                           32.90  
  8 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA                           32.92  
  9 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                           32.93  
 10 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                           32.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mai, Dustin D             12 NOVA-CA                           32.96  
 12 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                           33.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mattar, Christopher J     12 AZOT-CA                           33.05  
 14 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA                           33.21  
 15 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA                     33.30  
 16 Jin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA                           33.31  
 16 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                           33.31  
 18 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA                           33.41  
 19 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA                           33.43  
 20 Bui, Cody T               11 RIPT-CA                           33.58  
 21 Chen, Jimmy H             12 NOVA-CA                           33.62  
 22 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                            34.06  
 23 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                           34.07  
 24 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                           34.12  
 25 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                            34.15  
 26 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                           34.33  
 26 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA                           34.33  
 28 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                           34.44  
 29 Pham, Brian H             12 NOVA-CA                           34.56  
 30 Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA                           34.77  
 31 Villanueva, Noah W        11 NOVA-CA                           34.93  
 32 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                           35.00  
 33 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                           35.16  
 34 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                           35.19  
 35 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                           35.22  
 36 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA                           35.54  
 37 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA                           35.59  
 38 Huynh, Goten              12 RIPT-CA                           35.76  
 39 Qiu, Jiachen              11 DA-CA                             35.80  
 40 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                            36.17  
 41 Neuvirth, Nathan M        12 GSC-CA                            36.25  
 42 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA                           36.43  
 43 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                            36.55  
 44 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA                            36.81  
 45 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                           36.87  
 46 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA                           36.93  
 47 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA                           37.22  
 48 Stupak Jr., Dmitriy       11 NOVA-CA                           37.34  
 48 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                             37.34  
 50 Dilts, Coulter R          11 RIPT-CA                           37.66  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA              1:08.42    1:06.89   19  
      33.01   33.88                                                
  2 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA              1:08.24    1:07.03   17  
      32.87   34.16                                                
  3 Mai, Dustin D             12 NOVA-CA              1:09.69    1:09.00   16  
      32.78   36.22                                                
  4 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:11.64    1:09.81   15  
      33.59   36.22                                                
  5 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA              1:11.99    1:10.01   14  
      34.99   35.02                                                
  6 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA              1:08.48    1:10.38   13  
      34.20   36.18                                                
  7 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA              1:11.66    1:10.94   12  
      34.80   36.14                                                
  8 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA              1:11.72    1:11.59   11  
      34.14   37.45                                                
  9 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA              1:11.82    1:11.87  
      34.91   36.96                                                
 -- Shaff, Mason e            12 Splash-CA            1:08.55         DQ  
      33.89   35.29                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                         1:08.24  
      33.72   34.52                                                
  2 Saeger, Cole A            12 AZOT-CA                         1:08.42  
      34.18   34.24                                                
  3 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA                         1:08.48  
      33.37   35.11                                                
  4 Shaff, Mason e            12 Splash-CA                       1:08.55  
      33.50   35.05                                                
  5 Mai, Dustin D             12 NOVA-CA                         1:09.69  
      33.37   36.32                                                
  6 Chen, Jimmy H             12 NOVA-CA                         1:10.63  
      34.41   36.22                                                
  7 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                         1:11.64  
      34.74   36.90                                                
  8 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA                         1:11.66  
      35.39   36.27                                                
  9 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA                         1:11.72  
      34.91   36.81                                                
 10 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                         1:11.82  
      34.66   37.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colman, Logan H           12 NOVA-CA                         1:11.94  
      34.81   37.13                                                
 12 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                         1:11.99  
      35.61   36.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                          1:12.06  
      35.56   36.50                                                
 14 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                          1:12.16  
      35.29   36.87                                                
 15 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA                         1:12.47  
      35.16   37.31                                                
 16 Bui, Cody T               11 RIPT-CA                         1:12.66  
      35.97   36.69                                                
 17 Paredes, Nicholas A       12 NOVA-CA                         1:12.70  
      35.31   37.39                                                
 18 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                         1:12.85  
      36.51   36.34                                                
 19 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                         1:13.27  
      35.98   37.29                                                
 20 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                         1:13.30  
      35.56   37.74                                                
 21 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                         1:13.44  
      35.63   37.81                                                
 22 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                         1:14.20  
      36.52   37.68                                                
 23 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                          1:14.33  
      36.54   37.79                                                
 24 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA                         1:14.39  
      36.78   37.61                                                
 25 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA                         1:14.60  
      37.43   37.17                                                
 26 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                         1:14.64  
      36.61   38.03                                                
 27 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA                         1:14.86  
      36.41   38.45                                                
 28 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA                          1:15.24  
      36.73   38.51                                                
 29 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                         1:15.32  
      37.24   38.08                                                
 30 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA                         1:15.96  
      37.33   38.63                                                
 31 Neuvirth, Nathan M        12 GSC-CA                          1:16.31  
      37.49   38.82                                                
 32 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA                          1:17.29  
      37.95   39.34                                                
 33 Johnson, Maddox R         11 CMAC-CA                         1:17.36  
      37.68   39.68                                                
 34 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                         1:18.98  
      38.75   40.23                                                
 35 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                         1:19.16  
      38.77   40.39                                                
 36 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA                          1:19.41  
      38.53   40.88                                                
 37 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                         1:20.47  
      38.37   42.10                                                
 -- Gao, Andrew L             12 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
      36.95   37.54                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              2:22.36    2:16.79   19  
  2 Schwartz, Alex J          12 AZOT-CA              2:19.88    2:16.99   17  
      32.67   34.67   35.53   34.12                                
  3 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              2:26.20    2:22.64   16  
      32.76   36.15   37.23   36.50                                
  4 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA              2:22.53    2:24.63   15  
      34.77   36.89   37.02   35.95                                
  5 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA-CA              2:25.79    2:26.65   14  
      34.56   36.65   37.81   37.63                                
  6 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA              2:27.81    2:27.61   13  
      34.54   37.82   38.31   36.94                                
  7 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA              2:28.40    2:29.90   12  
      33.99   37.78   39.16   38.97                                
  8 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               2:35.93    2:34.79   11  
      36.27   39.63   40.36   38.53                                
  9 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA              2:49.45    2:47.93  
      40.12   42.42   43.66   41.73                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwartz, Alex J          12 AZOT-CA                         2:19.88  
      32.73   35.08   36.00   36.07                                
  2 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                         2:22.36  
      32.82   35.87   37.21   36.46                                
  3 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                         2:22.53  
      34.50   36.04   36.65   35.34                                
  4 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA-CA                         2:25.79  
      34.94   36.71   37.44   36.70                                
  5 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                         2:26.20  
      34.12   37.44   38.13   36.51                                
  6 Gray, Oliver J            11 GSC-CA                          2:27.36  
      34.27   37.23   38.19   37.67                                
  7 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA                         2:27.81  
      34.12   37.16   39.13   37.40                                
  8 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA                         2:28.40  
      34.55   37.48   38.95   37.42                                
  9 Colman, Logan H           12 NOVA-CA                         2:31.57  
      35.57   38.15   39.27   38.58                                
 10 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA                         2:32.59  
      35.23   38.79   39.04   39.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                          2:35.93  
      36.69   40.35   40.72   38.17                                
 12 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    12 BREA-CA                         2:49.45  
      39.59   42.71   44.56   42.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Gao, Andrew L             12 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
      38.26   39.22   39.75   40.41                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ngo, Trevor M             12 UN-25-CA               34.61      33.65   19  
  2 Mattar, Christopher J     12 AZOT-CA                34.81      34.16   17  
  3 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                35.10      34.89   16  
  4 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA                34.99      35.01   15  
  5 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                35.63      35.10   14  
  6 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                35.23      35.41   13  
  7 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                35.23      35.45   12  
  8 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA                35.32      35.47   11  
  9 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                35.80      35.66  
 10 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                35.72      36.12  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ngo, Trevor M             12 UN-25-CA                          34.61  
  2 Mattar, Christopher J     12 AZOT-CA                           34.81  
  3 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA                           34.99  
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                           35.10  
  5 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                           35.23  
  5 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                           35.23  
  7 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA                           35.32  
  8 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                           35.63  
  9 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                           35.72  
 10 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                           35.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA                            35.91  
 12 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA                           36.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                           36.12  
 14 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA                     36.67  
 15 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA                           36.72  
 16 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                           36.86  
 17 Kong, Ian                 12 NOVA-CA                           36.98  
 18 Nguyen, Darren D          11 UN-13-CA                          37.04  
 19 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                           37.19  
 19 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                           37.19  
 21 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                            37.37  
 22 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                           37.42  
 23 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA                           37.62  
 24 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                           37.96  
 25 Huynh, Goten              12 RIPT-CA                           38.27  
 26 Bui, Cody T               11 RIPT-CA                           38.29  
 27 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA                           38.68  
 28 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA                           38.92  
 29 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA                           39.04  
 30 Qiu, Jiachen              11 DA-CA                             39.06  
 31 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                           39.21  
 32 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                           39.26  
 33 Chen, Jimmy H             12 NOVA-CA                           39.62  
 34 Mai, Dustin D             12 NOVA-CA                           39.67  
 35 Villanueva, Noah W        11 NOVA-CA                           39.68  
 36 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                           40.21  
 37 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA                            40.32  
 38 Dilts, Coulter R          11 RIPT-CA                           40.38  
 39 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA                           42.57  
 -- Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              1:18.52    1:16.32   19  
      36.15   40.17                                                
  2 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA              1:17.35    1:17.11   17  
      36.43   40.68                                                
  3 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA              1:18.99    1:18.15   16  
      37.15   41.00                                                
  4 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA              1:19.96    1:19.77   15  
      39.04   40.73                                                
  5 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA               1:20.63    1:20.58   14  
      38.11   42.47                                                
  6 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA              1:20.20    1:20.76   13  
      38.34   42.42                                                
  7 Villanueva, Noah W        11 NOVA-CA              1:22.29    1:21.17   12  
      38.87   42.30                                                
  8 Jung, Jeremiah W          12 BREA-CA              1:20.68    1:23.87   11  
      39.80   44.07                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mattar, Christopher J     12 AZOT-CA                         1:16.74  
      35.22   41.52                                                
  2 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                         1:17.35  
      36.43   40.92                                                
  3 Gray, Oliver J            11 GSC-CA                          1:18.07  
      37.68   40.39                                                
  4 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA                         1:18.52  
      36.96   41.56                                                
  5 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA                         1:18.99  
      37.20   41.79                                                
  6 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA                         1:19.96  
      39.21   40.75                                                
  7 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                         1:20.20  
      38.28   41.92                                                
  8 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA                          1:20.63  
      38.16   42.47                                                
  9 Jung, Jeremiah W          12 BREA-CA                         1:20.68  
      37.31   43.37                                                
 10 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA                         1:20.70  
      38.89   41.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                         1:20.86  
      38.34   42.52                                                
 12 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA                          1:21.13  
      38.24   42.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Villanueva, Noah W        11 NOVA-CA                         1:22.29  
      39.44   42.85                                                
 14 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA-CA                         1:22.62  
      39.00   43.62                                                
 15 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                         1:22.74  
      40.28   42.46                                                
 16 Chau, Alain T             12 NOVA-CA                         1:23.36  
      38.37   44.99                                                
 17 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                         1:23.64  
      40.12   43.52                                                
 18 Colman, Logan H           12 NOVA-CA                         1:24.02  
      39.15   44.87                                                
 19 Kong, Ian                 12 NOVA-CA                         1:25.18  
      40.24   44.94                                                
 20 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                         1:25.40  
      40.58   44.82                                                
 21 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                          1:25.50  
      41.26   44.24                                                
 22 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                         1:28.29  
      43.00   45.29                                                
 23 Theologidy, Taddeus T     12 MVN-CA                          1:28.44  
      42.06   46.38                                                
 24 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                         1:28.45  
      42.82   45.63                                                
 25 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                         1:28.97  
      42.42   46.55                                                
 26 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                         1:29.83  
      42.84   46.99                                                
 -- King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
      36.88   41.78                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA              2:33.20    2:34.49   19  
      34.82   39.15   40.29   40.23                                
  2 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              2:42.42    2:38.86   17  
      35.75   40.35   41.73   41.03                                
  3 Gray, Oliver J            11 GSC-CA               2:42.22    2:41.63   16  
      37.19   41.06   42.00   41.38                                
  4 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              2:42.20    2:42.03   15  
      35.84   42.08   43.71   40.40                                
  5 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              2:42.60    2:42.77   14  
      36.95   42.04   42.80   40.98                                
  6 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA              2:40.59    2:42.78   13  
  7 Olague, Josue             12 NOVA-CA              2:41.12    2:43.26   12  
      37.30   41.48   43.03   41.45                                
  8 Schwartz, Alex J          12 AZOT-CA              2:43.96    2:46.59   11  
      37.86   42.13   43.50   43.10                                
  9 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA              2:52.00    2:53.85  
      38.66   44.29   46.14   44.76                                
 10 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              2:51.07    2:56.09  
      41.30   43.92   45.60   45.27                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                         2:33.20  
      34.33   39.03   39.75   40.09                                
  2 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                         2:40.59  
      37.76   41.31   41.69   39.83                                
  3 Olague, Josue             12 NOVA-CA                         2:41.12  
      37.26   40.90   42.57   40.39                                
  4 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                         2:42.20  
      35.35   43.19   43.14   40.52                                
  5 Gray, Oliver J            11 GSC-CA                          2:42.22  
      37.51   41.60   41.94   41.17                                
  6 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                         2:42.42  
      36.98   42.49   41.72   41.23                                
  7 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                         2:42.60  
      38.04   42.27   41.73   40.56                                
  8 Schwartz, Alex J          12 AZOT-CA                         2:43.96  
      37.73   42.06   42.31   41.86                                
  9 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                         2:51.07  
      40.05   43.76   44.11   43.15                                
 10 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                         2:52.00  
      38.71   43.86   45.18   44.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pham, Brian H             12 NOVA-CA                         2:54.69  
      39.93   44.90   44.81   45.05                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                29.55      29.38   19  
  2 Ngo, Trevor M             12 UN-25-CA               30.68      29.79   17  
  3 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                30.57      30.20   16  
  4 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA                30.01      30.21   15  
  5 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                 30.02      30.34   14  
  6 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                 30.82      30.38   13  
  7 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                30.19      30.55   12  
  8 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                29.95      30.99   11  
  9 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                29.69      31.33  
 10 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                30.78      32.09  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chau, Alain T             12 NOVA-CA                           29.32  
  2 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                           29.53  
  3 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                           29.55  
  4 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                           29.69  
  5 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                           29.84  
  6 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                           29.95  
  7 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA                           30.01  
  8 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                            30.02  
  9 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                           30.19  
 10 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                           30.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                           30.60  
 12 Ngo, Trevor M             12 UN-25-CA                          30.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liu, Skyller              12 SACA-CA                           30.70  
 14 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                           30.78  
 15 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                            30.82  
 16 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA                           30.86  
 17 Jin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA                           31.05  
 18 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA                           31.08  
 19 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA                           31.17  
 20 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA                           31.26  
 21 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                           31.47  
 22 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA                           31.49  
 23 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                           31.84  
 24 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                           31.87  
 25 Li, Justin D              12 MVN-CA                            31.89  
 26 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA                           31.99  
 27 Bui, Cody T               11 RIPT-CA                           32.05  
 28 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA                           32.08  
 29 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA                           32.13  
 30 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA                           32.52  
 31 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                             32.59  
 32 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                           32.61  
 33 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                           32.62  
 34 Villanueva, Noah W        11 NOVA-CA                           32.82  
 35 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA                           33.05  
 36 Ramirez, Ryan G           11 RIPT-CA                           33.11  
 37 Dilts, Coulter R          11 RIPT-CA                           33.12  
 38 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA                           33.24  
 39 Kong, Ian                 12 NOVA-CA                           33.35  
 40 Mai, Dustin D             12 NOVA-CA                           33.54  
 41 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA                           33.61  
 42 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                            34.11  
 43 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA                           34.24  
 44 Young, Paul M             11 GWSC-CA                           34.57  
 45 Lin, Connor S             11 NOVA-CA                           35.01  
 46 Huynh, Goten              12 RIPT-CA                           35.46  
 -- Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              1:07.61    1:06.48   19  
      31.08   35.40                                                
  2 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               1:09.01    1:07.33   17  
      32.04   35.29                                                
  3 Ngo, Trevor M             12 UN-25-CA             1:08.14    1:07.56   16  
      30.95   36.61                                                
  4 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA        1:07.86    1:07.67   15  
      31.79   35.88                                                
  5 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:09.01    1:07.87   14  
      31.43   36.44                                                
  6 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA              1:07.78    1:07.92   13  
  7 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA-CA              1:09.13    1:09.07   12  
      31.95   37.12                                                
  8 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA              1:08.48    1:09.11   11  
      32.57   36.54                                                
  9 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA              1:09.48    1:09.31  
      32.78   36.53                                                
 10 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA              1:09.28    1:10.32  
      32.80   37.52                                                
 10 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA              1:09.77    1:10.32  
      32.80   37.52                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                         1:06.41  
      30.90   35.51                                                
  2 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                         1:07.24  
      31.04   36.20                                                
  3 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA                         1:07.61  
      30.84   36.77                                                
  4 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                         1:07.78  
      32.32   35.46                                                
  5 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA                   1:07.86  
      31.99   35.87                                                
  6 Ngo, Trevor M             12 UN-25-CA                        1:08.14  
      31.55   36.59                                                
  7 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                         1:08.48  
      31.85   36.63                                                
  8 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                          1:09.01  
      32.92   36.09                                                
  8 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                         1:09.01  
      32.04   36.97                                                
 10 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA-CA                         1:09.13  
      32.17   36.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA                         1:09.28  
      32.56   36.72                                                
 12 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                         1:09.48  
      33.19   36.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                         1:09.77  
      32.09   37.68                                                
 14 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA                         1:09.84  
      32.92   36.92                                                
 15 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                         1:09.86  
      32.45   37.41                                                
 16 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                         1:10.16  
      32.60   37.56                                                
 17 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                         1:10.38  
      33.68   36.70                                                
 18 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                          1:10.80  
      33.65   37.15                                                
 19 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA                         1:10.95  
      33.52   37.43                                                
 20 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                          1:11.10  
      33.00   38.10                                                
 21 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA                         1:11.30  
      33.36   37.94                                                
 22 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                         1:11.35  
      32.45   38.90                                                
 23 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                         1:11.46  
      32.59   38.87                                                
 24 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                         1:11.76  
      32.94   38.82                                                
 25 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA                         1:12.83  
      34.20   38.63                                                
 26 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA                         1:14.12  
      33.99   40.13                                                
 27 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA                         1:14.21  
      34.84   39.37                                                
 28 Sangasy, Lukas N          12 CMAC-CA                         1:14.48  
      35.26   39.22                                                
 29 Kong, Ian                 12 NOVA-CA                         1:14.56  
      32.84   41.72                                                
 30 Paredes, Nicholas A       12 NOVA-CA                         1:14.75  
      33.87   40.88                                                
 31 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA                          1:14.84  
      35.27   39.57                                                
 32 Villanueva, Noah W        11 NOVA-CA                         1:14.97  
      35.38   39.59                                                
 33 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA                         1:15.20  
      35.07   40.13                                                
 34 Canales, Alex T           12 AZOT-CA                         1:15.99  
      34.41   41.58                                                
 35 Mac, Dylan R              11 AZOT-CA                         1:16.68  
      34.59   42.09                                                
 36 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA                         1:17.43  
      35.73   41.70                                                
 37 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                         1:17.46  
      36.50   40.96                                                
 38 Stupak Jr., Dmitriy       11 NOVA-CA                         1:18.83  
      37.50   41.33                                                
 39 Tan, Ray S                12 AAA-CA                          1:19.58  
      37.12   42.46                                                
 40 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA                         1:20.59  
      36.70   43.89                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA              2:12.41    2:10.48   19  
      27.80   33.19   34.85   34.64                                
  2 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              2:18.24    2:16.73   17  
      29.36   35.00   35.47   36.90                                
  3 Schwartz, Alex J          12 AZOT-CA              2:22.84    2:20.91   16  
      31.17   35.96   36.44   37.34                                
  4 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              2:31.31    2:23.17   15  
      32.30   36.48   38.44   35.95                                
  5 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA              2:20.42    2:25.65   14  
      31.12   36.32   38.81   39.40                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                         2:12.41  
      28.88   34.02   34.96   34.55                                
  2 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                         2:18.24  
      29.47   35.03   36.64   37.10                                
  3 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                         2:20.42  
      30.95   34.93   36.56   37.98                                
  4 Schwartz, Alex J          12 AZOT-CA                         2:22.84  
      32.11   36.33   37.17   37.23                                
  5 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                         2:31.31  
      29.47   40.38   42.08   39.38                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA              1:07.99    1:07.02   19  
      31.98   35.04                                                
  2 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA              1:10.13    1:08.05   17  
      31.86   36.19                                                
  3 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA              1:07.89    1:08.66   16  
      32.27   36.39                                                
  4 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              1:08.14    1:09.21   15  
      33.88   35.33                                                
  5 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA              1:08.58    1:09.93   14  
      32.12   37.81                                                
  6 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA        1:09.80    1:10.62   13  
      33.15   37.47                                                
  7 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA              1:10.12    1:10.73   12  
      33.86   36.87                                                
  8 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA              1:09.45    1:15.47   11  
      33.85   41.62                                                
 -- Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA              1:09.24         DQ  
      32.99   37.42                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                         1:07.50  
      30.87   36.63                                                
  2 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                         1:07.77  
      31.93   35.84                                                
  3 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                         1:07.89  
      31.94   35.95                                                
  4 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA                         1:07.99  
      32.45   35.54                                                
  5 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA                         1:08.14  
      32.51   35.63                                                
  6 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                         1:08.58  
      32.13   36.45                                                
  7 Sumino, Brandon W         11 NOVA-CA                         1:09.24  
      32.30   36.94                                                
  8 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA                         1:09.38  
      32.55   36.83                                                
  9 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                         1:09.45  
      31.10   38.35                                                
 10 Jin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA                         1:09.64  
      31.10   38.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA                         1:09.75  
      32.58   37.17                                                
 12 Lee, Adam A               12 Waterworks-CA                   1:09.80  
      32.29   37.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA                         1:09.93  
      32.46   37.47                                                
 14 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA                         1:10.12  
      32.98   37.14                                                
 15 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA                         1:10.13  
      32.74   37.39                                                
 16 Mattar, Christopher J     12 AZOT-CA                         1:10.32  
      32.86   37.46                                                
 17 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                         1:10.63  
      33.00   37.63                                                
 18 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                         1:10.71  
      33.08   37.63                                                
 19 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                         1:11.25  
      32.93   38.32                                                
 20 Ngo, Trevor M             12 UN-25-CA                        1:11.59  
      33.41   38.18                                                
 21 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                         1:12.19  
      34.08   38.11                                                
 22 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA                         1:12.24  
      33.16   39.08                                                
 23 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA                          1:12.53  
      34.66   37.87                                                
 24 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                         1:12.64  
      34.59   38.05                                                
 25 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                          1:12.69  
      33.16   39.53                                                
 26 Villanueva, Noah W        11 NOVA-CA                         1:13.12  
      34.06   39.06                                                
 27 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                         1:13.13  
      35.55   37.58                                                
 28 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA                         1:13.18  
      34.09   39.09                                                
 29 Paredes, Nicholas A       12 NOVA-CA                         1:13.25  
      34.26   38.99                                                
 30 Liu, Skyller              12 SACA-CA                         1:13.43  
      34.42   39.01                                                
 31 Olague, Josue             12 NOVA-CA                         1:13.65  
      36.72   36.93                                                
 32 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA                         1:13.94  
      33.92   40.02                                                
 33 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA                         1:13.99  
      33.75   40.24                                                
 34 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                         1:14.21  
      33.66   40.55                                                
 35 Chen, Jimmy H             12 NOVA-CA                         1:14.36  
      33.78   40.58                                                
 36 Qiu, Jiachen              11 DA-CA                           1:14.44  
      36.35   38.09                                                
 37 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                         1:14.96  
      34.25   40.71                                                
 38 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA                         1:15.02  
      35.68   39.34                                                
 39 Kong, Ian                 12 NOVA-CA                         1:15.04  
      35.22   39.82                                                
 40 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA                         1:15.08  
      37.31   37.77                                                
 40 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                         1:15.08  
      36.03   39.05                                                
 42 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA                         1:15.31  
      35.92   39.39                                                
 43 Ranawat, Siddh J          12 SCAL-CA                         1:16.25  
      34.72   41.53                                                
 44 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                         1:17.40  
      36.07   41.33                                                
 45 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                         1:17.82  
      37.12   40.70                                                
 46 Dilts, Coulter R          11 RIPT-CA                         1:18.89  
      36.31   42.58                                                
 -- Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                               DQ  
      36.49   40.32                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                        2:25.51   19  
      33.14   37.08   43.06   32.23                                
  2 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                        2:26.31   17  
      32.62   36.73   43.24   33.72                                
  3 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                        2:26.42   16  
      31.38   37.65   42.56   34.83                                
  4 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                         2:26.79   15  
      32.69   39.30   41.91   32.89                                
  5 Nguyen, Darren D          11 UN-13-CA                       2:27.04   14  
      32.05   38.09   44.58   32.32                                
  6 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                        2:27.26   13  
      33.35   37.43   43.80   32.68                                
  7 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA                        2:28.02   12  
      32.75   38.22   44.98   32.07                                
  8 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                        2:28.44   11  
      33.27   38.94   40.82   35.41                                
  9 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA                        2:28.57  
      33.47   37.75   45.03   32.32                                
 10 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA                        2:28.66  
      31.54   39.69   42.65   34.78                                
 11 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                        2:28.76  
      34.88   38.16   40.19   35.53                                
 12 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                        2:29.84  
      35.79   37.44   43.36   33.25                                
 13 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA                        2:30.44  
      34.26   37.60   44.75   33.83                                
 14 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                        2:31.05  
      33.67   39.88   42.84   34.66                                
 15 Pham, Brian H             12 NOVA-CA                        2:32.40  
      33.44   39.35   45.24   34.37                                
 16 Olague, Josue             12 NOVA-CA                        2:33.14  
      36.41   40.98   42.41   33.34                                
 17 Bui, Cody T               11 RIPT-CA                        2:33.78  
      32.87   38.59   47.05   35.27                                
 18 Colman, Logan H           12 NOVA-CA                        2:33.95  
      34.64   38.32   47.32   33.67                                
 19 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                        2:34.08  
      33.47   40.11   47.87   32.63                                
 20 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                        2:34.97  
      33.01   38.65   48.96   34.35                                
 21 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                        2:35.04  
      32.23   40.67   48.05   34.09                                
 22 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA                        2:35.76  
      35.40   39.79   46.30   34.27                                
 23 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                        2:35.98  
      35.36   39.14   47.86   33.62                                
 24 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA                        2:36.28  
      33.85   39.98   47.24   35.21                                
 25 Paredes, Nicholas A       12 NOVA-CA                        2:37.64  
      33.24   40.06   47.39   36.95                                
 26 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                         2:37.71  
      36.51   40.28   45.93   34.99                                
 27 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                        2:37.99  
      35.77   39.06   48.34   34.82                                
 28 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                         2:38.38  
      34.83   42.30   44.29   36.96                                
 29 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                        2:39.14  
      34.42   41.49   47.87   35.36                                
 30 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA                        2:40.36  
      35.90   42.69   45.51   36.26                                
 31 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                        2:43.30  
      37.93   40.59   48.80   35.98                                
 32 Courtney, Jacob H         12 MVN-CA                         2:46.57  
      37.06   42.47   49.14   37.90                                
 -- Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                             DQ  
      34.55   41.55   45.68   35.06                                
 -- Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
      38.28   44.30   52.12   38.13                                
 -- Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA                              DQ  
      36.32   40.40   47.16   34.70                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA              4:38.15    4:33.63   19  
      28.06   33.43   35.03   34.52   37.90   39.39   33.98   31.32
  2 Schwartz, Alex J          12 AZOT-CA              4:55.51    4:49.49   17  
      31.15   35.90   36.85 3:05.59                                
  3 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA              5:06.31    5:04.49   16  
      31.64   36.67   40.52   40.97   41.10   42.29   36.73   34.57
  4 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA              5:25.23    5:15.45   15  
      33.85   41.81   39.35   38.19   47.30   46.29   34.97   33.69
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                         4:38.15  
      28.30   33.66   36.92   34.84   39.19   39.01   33.63   32.60
  2 Schwartz, Alex J          12 AZOT-CA                         4:55.51  
      32.01   37.19   37.70   36.56   43.06   43.91   32.83   32.25
  3 Fang, Aaron W             12 MVN-CA                          4:56.19  
      33.49   36.20   40.37   39.55   40.51   41.22   32.39   32.46
  4 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                         5:06.31  
      31.63   36.09   42.40   40.83   41.69   42.03   37.51   34.13
  5 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA                         5:25.23  
      35.68   42.22   40.78   40.38   47.98   47.60   35.72   34.87
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:49.16   38  
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 12             2) Tseng, Jaren I 12              
     3) Saeger, Cole A 12               4) Theoret, Nathan 11             
       27.57    27.28    26.77    27.54                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:49.84   34  
     1) Hattar, Ryan I 12               2) Pettit, Steven L 12            
     3) Winarto, Josh F 12              4) Hill, Troy W 11                
       28.27    27.57    27.06    26.94                                    
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   1:55.72   32  
     1) Dinh, Logan R 12                2) Mattar, Christopher J 12       
     3) Han, Matthew P 11               4) Canales, Alex T 12             
       29.83    27.44    32.17    26.28                                    
  4 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:59.85   30  
     1) Arie, Aidan A 11                2) Dinh, Jaydee T 12              
     3) Johnson, Maddox R 11            4) Sangasy, Lukas N 12            
       27.84    32.59    30.84    28.58                                    
  5 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:01.74   28  
     1) Nguyen, Tobi T 11               2) Phan, Kai D 12                 
     3) Ramirez, Ryan G 11              4) Huynh, Goten 12                
       28.47    34.34    30.73    28.20                                    
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             2:04.23   26  
     1) Patterson, Ryan T 12            2) Courtney, Jacob H 12           
     3) Zafaranchi, Shayan 12           4) Theologidy, Taddeus T 12       
       30.46    31.39    34.28    28.10                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:03.42   38  
     1) Saeger, Cole A 12               2) LeVine, Holden 11              
     3) Tseng, Jaren I 12               4) Polakoff, Daneel 12            
     1:05.42    30.85    27.49                                             
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:09.30   34  
     1) Pettit, Steven L 12             2) Li, Justin D 12                
     3) Hattar, Ryan I 12               4) Winarto, Josh F 12             
       33.59    37.90    30.46    27.35                                    
  3 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:17.21   32  
     1) Johnson, Maddox R 11            2) Arie, Aidan A 11               
     3) Sangasy, Lukas N 12             4) Dinh, Jaydee T 12              
       34.83    37.30    37.56    27.52                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             2:21.52   30  
     1) Patterson, Ryan T 12            2) Theologidy, Taddeus T 12       
     3) Courtney, Jacob H 12            4) Serpas, Jack W 12              
       35.16    40.34    35.46    30.56                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA                24.64      24.48   19  
  2 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        14 AZOT-CA                24.68      24.90   17  
  3 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                25.26      25.00   16  
  4 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA                25.01      25.01   15  
  5 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                25.03      25.16   14  
  6 Ongkeko, Ethan V          14 NOVA-CA                24.88      25.30   13  
  7 Chen, Gabriel T           14 SACA-CA                25.33      25.45   12  
  8 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA                25.28      25.46   11  
  9 De Ramos, Jordan A        13 GSC-CA                 25.30      25.47  
 10 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA                25.29      25.70  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA                           24.64  
  2 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        14 AZOT-CA                           24.68  
  3 Ongkeko, Ethan V          14 NOVA-CA                           24.88  
  4 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA                           25.01  
  5 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                           25.03  
  6 Robbins, Zach J           14 MVN-CA                            25.08  
  7 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                           25.26  
  8 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA                           25.28  
  9 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA                           25.29  
 10 De Ramos, Jordan A        13 GSC-CA                            25.30  
 10 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                           25.30  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Chen, Gabriel T           14 SACA-CA                           25.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA                           25.34  
 14 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                           25.37  
 15 Arciga, Aiden             14 BREA-CA                           25.43  
 16 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                           25.45  
 17 Zhu, Eric H               14 NOVA-CA                           25.51  
 18 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                           25.53  
 19 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA                           25.54  
 20 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                           25.58  
 21 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA                           25.60  
 22 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                             25.61  
 23 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA                           25.63  
 24 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA                           25.78  
 25 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                            25.89  
 26 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                           25.92  
 27 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA                           25.97  
 28 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                           25.98  
 29 Matsuda, Connor J         14 RIPT-CA                           26.00  
 30 Kowalski, Alex J          13 NOVA-CA                           26.06  
 31 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA                           26.12  
 32 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                           26.19  
 32 Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA                           26.19  
 34 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA                           26.21  
 35 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                           26.28  
 36 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC-CA                           26.31  
 37 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA                            26.36  
 38 Duong, Jeremy D           13 NOVA-CA                           26.45  
 39 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA                           26.48  
 40 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA                           26.53  
 41 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                           26.55  
 41 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                           26.55  
 43 Graff, Aaron K            13 NOVA-CA                           26.58  
 44 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                           26.59  
 45 Cadaval, Jacob A          13 EAST-CA                           26.63  
 46 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA                           26.73  
 47 Nishikawa, Aidan T        13 NOVA-CA                           26.79  
 48 Jariabek, Thomas          14 COTO-CA                           26.82  
 49 Friedman, Ryan S          13 NOVA-CA                           26.87  
 50 Hahn, Nathan E            13 SACA-CA                           26.88  
 51 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA                            26.94  
 52 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA                            26.95  
 53 Chen, William W           13 NOVA-CA                           27.04  
 54 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA                           27.05  
 55 Drapp, Landyn J           13 NOVA-CA                           27.06  
 56 Chen, Andrew Y            13 NOVA-CA                           27.23  
 57 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA                           27.26  
 58 Mu, Michael               14 AZOT-CA                           27.43  
 59 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA                           27.50  
 60 Bernard, Trey B           14 GSC-CA                            27.59  
 61 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA                            27.72  
 62 Yu, Bryan                 14 AAA-CA                            27.78  
 63 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                            27.81  
 64 Kern, Ryan F              13 STOP-CA                           27.87  
 65 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                           28.04  
 66 Davis, Ethan J            14 SET-CA                            28.05  
 67 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                            28.15  
 68 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA                           28.33  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA                53.28      52.20   19  
  2 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                51.32      52.25   17  
      25.14   27.11                                                
  3 Hundeby, Hayden C         14 SCAL-CA                53.64      52.56   16  
      25.39   27.17                                                
  4 Leiva, Jayden P           13 GWSC-CA                53.31      52.98   15  
      25.60   27.38                                                
  5 Perez, Christian R        14 AZOT-CA                54.55      53.61   14  
      25.52   28.09                                                
  6 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA                53.67      53.71   13  
      25.78   27.93                                                
  7 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA                 54.48      53.98   12  
      26.20   27.78                                                
  8 Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA                54.36      54.11   11  
      26.04   28.07                                                
  9 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA                54.43      54.24  
      26.27   27.97                                                
 10 Arciga, Aiden             14 BREA-CA                54.41      54.45  
      26.13   28.32                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                           51.32  
      24.90   26.42                                                
  2 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA                           53.28  
      25.77   27.51                                                
  3 Leiva, Jayden P           13 GWSC-CA                           53.31  
      25.40   27.91                                                
  4 Hundeby, Hayden C         14 SCAL-CA                           53.64  
      25.80   27.84                                                
  5 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA                           53.67  
      25.94   27.73                                                
  6 Constantino, Cole D       14 UN-20-CA                          53.71  
      26.04   27.67                                                
  7 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA                           54.13  
      26.16   27.97                                                
  8 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                           54.19  
      26.20   27.99                                                
  9 Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA                           54.36  
      25.80   28.56                                                
 10 Arciga, Aiden             14 BREA-CA                           54.41  
      26.46   27.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA                           54.43  
      26.12   28.31                                                
 12 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA                            54.48  
      26.64   27.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Perez, Christian R        14 AZOT-CA                           54.55  
      26.14   28.41                                                
 14 Shih, Kyle J              14 UN-19-CA                          54.79  
      26.33   28.46                                                
 15 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        14 AZOT-CA                           54.82  
      26.39   28.43                                                
 16 Wang, Evan S              13 NOVA-CA                           54.84  
      26.68   28.16                                                
 17 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA                            55.06  
      26.74   28.32                                                
 18 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA                           55.12  
      26.19   28.93                                                
 19 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                           55.25  
      26.47   28.78                                                
 20 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                             55.35  
      25.99   29.36                                                
 21 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA                           55.45  
      25.95   29.50                                                
 22 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                           55.48  
      26.55   28.93                                                
 23 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA                           55.52  
      26.46   29.06                                                
 24 Barseghian, Calvin E      14 MVN-CA                            55.67  
      27.40   28.27                                                
 25 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                           55.77  
      26.60   29.17                                                
 26 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA                           55.97  
      26.64   29.33                                                
 27 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA                          56.01  
      27.03   28.98                                                
 28 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                           56.25  
      27.16   29.09                                                
 29 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA                            56.29  
      27.23   29.06                                                
 30 Kelly, Tommy J            14 SCAC-CA                           56.68  
      27.34   29.34                                                
 31 Matsuda, Connor J         14 RIPT-CA                           56.74  
      27.35   29.39                                                
 32 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                           56.90  
      27.15   29.75                                                
 33 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                           56.93  
      27.01   29.92                                                
 34 Nguyen, Genesis T         13 RIPT-CA                           57.01  
      26.60   30.41                                                
 35 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA                           57.12  
      26.80   30.32                                                
 36 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                           57.39  
      27.01   30.38                                                
 37 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA                           57.51  
      28.52   28.99                                                
 38 Friedman, Ryan S          13 NOVA-CA                           57.54  
      28.28   29.26                                                
 38 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA                           57.54  
      27.60   29.94                                                
 40 Fang, Kenny               14 Waterworks-CA                     57.62  
      27.34   30.28                                                
 41 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                           57.74  
      27.92   29.82                                                
 42 Nishikawa, Aidan T        13 NOVA-CA                           57.81  
      27.50   30.31                                                
 42 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                           57.81  
      27.33   30.48                                                
 44 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA                           57.85  
      28.05   29.80                                                
 45 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA                            58.07  
      28.38   29.69                                                
 46 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA                           58.10  
      27.84   30.26                                                
 47 Cadaval, Jacob A          13 EAST-CA                           58.20  
      27.90   30.30                                                
 48 Edmonds, Grant m          13 Splash-CA                         58.45  
      27.88   30.57                                                
 49 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                           58.75  
      28.40   30.35                                                
 50 Pham, Brendan H           13 NOVA-CA                           58.77  
      27.62   31.15                                                
 51 Liu, Jordan B             13 BREA-CA                           58.82  
      27.67   31.15                                                
 52 Walach, Darius J          13 NOVA-CA                           58.86  
      28.30   30.56                                                
 53 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA                            58.87  
      28.05   30.82                                                
 54 Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA                           59.29  
      28.49   30.80                                                
 55 Duong, Jeremy D           13 NOVA-CA                           59.44  
      28.66   30.78                                                
 56 Chen, Andrew Y            13 NOVA-CA                           59.48  
      28.77   30.71                                                
 57 Mu, Michael               14 AZOT-CA                           59.52  
      28.38   31.14                                                
 58 Dodd, Justin T            14 MVN-CA                            59.95  
      28.50   31.45                                                
 59 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                         1:00.29  
      29.18   31.11                                                
 60 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                         1:00.37  
      29.02   31.35                                                
 61 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                          1:00.41  
      29.09   31.32                                                
 62 Chen, Qihui               13 RIPT-CA                         1:00.45  
      28.57   31.88                                                
 63 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                          1:01.40  
      28.86   32.54                                                
 64 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA                         1:02.89  
      30.63   32.26                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA              1:55.56    1:54.55   19  
      26.43   28.99   30.07   29.06                                
  2 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              1:59.30    1:58.24   17  
      26.96   30.58   30.99   29.71                                
  3 Barseghian, Calvin E      14 MVN-CA               1:57.34    1:58.44   16  
      27.88   30.53   30.38   29.65                                
  4 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              1:59.33    1:59.08   15  
      27.58   30.51   31.38   29.61                                
  5 Graff, Aaron K            13 NOVA-CA              1:59.35    2:01.67   14  
      28.28   31.32   31.26   30.81                                
  6 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA              2:04.82    2:03.09   13  
      27.91   31.26   32.28   31.64                                
  7 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA              2:07.15    2:07.81   12  
      28.52   32.93   33.38   32.98                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA                         1:55.56  
      26.37   29.04   30.69   29.46                                
  2 Wang, Evan S              13 NOVA-CA                         1:57.03  
      26.66   29.56   30.66   30.15                                
  3 Kowalski, Alex J          13 NOVA-CA                         1:57.14  
      26.96   29.68   30.40   30.10                                
  4 Barseghian, Calvin E      14 MVN-CA                          1:57.34  
      28.19   30.38   28.99   29.78                                
  5 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA                         1:59.30  
      26.87   30.50   31.22   30.71                                
  6 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                         1:59.33  
      27.49   30.97   30.71   30.16                                
  7 Graff, Aaron K            13 NOVA-CA                         1:59.35  
      27.40   30.16   31.03   30.76                                
  8 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA                          2:00.92  
      28.11   30.36   31.53   30.92                                
  9 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA                         2:03.74  
      28.67   31.06   32.53   31.48                                
 10 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                         2:04.82  
      28.26   31.95   32.97   31.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                         2:05.38  
      28.93   31.86   32.49   32.10                                
 12 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA                         2:07.15  
      28.61   32.16   33.72   32.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cook, Brenden T           13 MVN-CA                          2:07.96  
      29.44   33.34   33.22   31.96                                
 14 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA                         2:08.12  
      30.40   33.09   32.76   31.87                                
 15 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA                         2:08.47  
      28.91   32.29   33.85   33.42                                
 16 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                          2:08.61  
      29.57   32.27   34.51   32.26                                
 17 Chou, Christopher Y       14 Waterworks-CA                   2:09.02  
      29.62   33.18   33.33   32.89                                
 18 Nguyen, Genesis T         13 RIPT-CA                         2:10.38  
      28.40   32.73   34.39   34.86                                
 19 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA                          2:11.21  
      30.02   33.44   34.46   33.29                                
 20 Schmitt, Thomas E         14 NOVA-CA                         2:22.22  
      32.20   36.14   37.27   36.61                                
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hundeby, Hayden C         14 SCAL-CA                        5:03.33  
      27.77   30.34   31.03   31.06   30.58   30.03   30.45   31.10
      30.95   30.02                                                
  2 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                        5:11.20  
      27.90   31.26   31.57   31.72   31.51   31.91   31.67   31.59
      31.48   30.59                                                
  3 Graff, Aaron K            13 NOVA-CA                        5:12.94  
      28.28   31.31   31.97   31.80   31.36   31.73   31.82   31.78
      31.94   30.95                                                
  4 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA                        5:14.17  
      28.08   31.01   31.77   31.95   32.07   31.95   32.00   32.41
      32.37   30.56                                                
  5 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA                        5:15.13  
      26.98   31.09   31.45   33.17   32.21   32.14   32.60   32.65
      32.15   30.69                                                
  6 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        5:15.73  
      29.08   31.56   32.33   32.33   32.12   31.98   32.12   31.72
      31.88   30.61                                                
  7 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA                        5:17.17  
      27.08   31.61   31.93   32.28   32.85   32.21   32.32   33.09
      32.57   31.23                                                
  8 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA                        5:18.70  
      28.47   31.14   32.07   31.87   32.28   32.38   33.04   32.99
      32.75   31.71                                                
  9 Leiva, Jayden P           13 GWSC-CA                        5:19.47  
      28.29   32.38   32.44   32.39   32.59   32.97   33.05   32.90
      32.24   30.22                                                
 10 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                        5:25.34  
      29.04   33.02   33.00   33.17   33.24   33.52   34.01   33.13
      32.50   30.71                                                
 11 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                         5:28.18  
      29.78   33.41   34.23   33.94   33.33   32.30   33.37   33.26
      33.97   30.59                                                
 12 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                        5:30.38  
      28.01   32.42   34.06   34.20   33.74   34.33   34.01   33.65
      33.91   32.05                                                
 13 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA                        5:34.40  
      29.63   33.43   34.03   34.45   34.86   34.63   34.06   33.97
      34.27   31.07                                                
 14 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                         5:35.37  
      30.02   32.71   33.64   34.70   34.83   35.00   33.95   33.79
      34.06   32.67                                                
 15 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                        5:36.16  
      30.17   34.06   35.22   34.84   34.69   34.37   34.73   33.65
      33.39   31.04                                                
 16 Teano, Noah J             13 NOVA-CA                        5:44.78  
      30.50   34.08   36.01   35.69   35.79   36.13   34.73   35.19
      34.47   32.19                                                
 17 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                        5:45.79  
      31.03   35.22   36.14   35.57   35.84   35.21   34.83   35.08
      34.35   32.52                                                
 18 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA                        5:53.27  
      31.91   35.11   35.79   35.46   36.34   36.01   36.12   36.48
      36.23   33.82                                                
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA                       10:34.95   19  
      27.75   31.27   31.10   31.35   31.55   31.62   31.89   32.08
      31.94   32.01   32.34   32.11   32.21   33.32   33.27   32.86
      32.72   31.65   32.21   29.70                                
  2 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA                        10:51.68   17  
      29.11   32.01   32.44   32.89   32.69   33.02   33.08   33.24
      34.00   33.16   32.74   32.81   32.98   32.73   32.94   33.34
      32.59   32.44   32.71   30.76                                
  3 Ringhofer, Tyler L        13 NOVA-CA                       11:06.55   16  
      29.48   32.61   33.19   33.45   33.59   33.80   33.69   33.69
      33.44   33.62   33.43   33.90   33.73   33.70   33.88   33.72
      33.90   33.63   33.43   32.67                                
  4 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                       11:14.44   15  
      29.30   33.15   33.98   34.77   34.30   33.99   35.10   33.51
      34.14   34.01   34.92   34.54   34.75   34.23   34.57   33.17
      34.23   33.42   32.81   31.55                                
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                       18:19.06   19  
      28.40   32.26   33.45   33.63   33.08   33.83   32.60   33.26
      33.85   32.52   34.55   34.34   34.56   33.80   32.23   34.31
      34.03   32.58   33.95   34.83   33.55   33.60   33.72   33.38
      33.02   33.83   33.58   33.71   33.75   33.12   33.88   32.37
      31.49
  2 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                        18:29.34   17  
      30.27   32.65   33.43   33.09   33.91   33.37   33.58   33.11
      33.71   33.62   33.77   34.49   33.87   34.17   33.46   33.00
      33.93   34.36   33.47   34.27   34.39   33.66   34.06   33.82
      34.22   34.42   34.44   34.94   32.96   34.60   33.75   32.97
      31.58
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA              1:00.01    1:00.19   19  
      29.46   30.73                                                
  2 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              1:03.30    1:01.40   17  
      30.49   30.91                                                
  3 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA              1:02.67    1:01.42   16  
      29.56   31.86                                                
  4 Chen, Gabriel T           14 SACA-CA              1:02.34    1:02.23   15  
      29.71   32.52                                                
  5 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                1:01.38    1:02.61   14  
      30.44   32.17                                                
  6 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              1:02.80    1:03.04   13  
      30.44   32.60                                                
  7 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC-CA              1:03.21    1:03.71   12  
      30.99   32.72                                                
  8 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA               1:03.64    1:04.71   11  
      31.63   33.08                                                
  9 Chen, Andrew Y            13 NOVA-CA              1:03.97    1:05.17  
      31.70   33.47                                                
 10 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        14 AZOT-CA              1:02.47    1:05.24  
      31.64   33.60                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                         1:00.01  
      29.39   30.62                                                
  2 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                           1:01.38  
      29.85   31.53                                                
  3 Llata, Raymond R          14 NOVA-CA                         1:02.01  
      29.98   32.03                                                
  4 Saeedi, Brandon B         13 NOVA-CA                         1:02.32  
      30.63   31.69                                                
  5 Chen, Gabriel T           14 SACA-CA                         1:02.34  
      29.68   32.66                                                
  6 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        14 AZOT-CA                         1:02.47  
      29.72   32.75                                                
  7 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                         1:02.67  
      29.80   32.87                                                
  8 Kowalski, Alex J          13 NOVA-CA                         1:02.68  
      31.22   31.46                                                
  9 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA                         1:02.80  
      30.11   32.69                                                
 10 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC-CA                         1:03.21  
      30.89   32.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                         1:03.30  
      31.50   31.80                                                
 12 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA                         1:03.43  
      30.56   32.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA                          1:03.64  
      31.32   32.32                                                
 14 Chen, Andrew Y            13 NOVA-CA                         1:03.97  
      31.39   32.58                                                
 15 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA                         1:04.09  
      31.36   32.73                                                
 16 Shih, Kyle J              14 UN-19-CA                        1:04.56  
      31.66   32.90                                                
 17 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA                         1:04.58  
      31.50   33.08                                                
 18 Ongkeko, Ethan V          14 NOVA-CA                         1:04.88  
      31.90   32.98                                                
 19 Pan, Prinston K           14 NOVA-CA                         1:05.08  
      32.21   32.87                                                
 20 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA                        1:05.44  
      32.36   33.08                                                
 21 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA                         1:05.81  
      32.25   33.56                                                
 22 Nishikawa, Aidan T        13 NOVA-CA                         1:05.82  
      32.27   33.55                                                
 23 Hundeby, Hayden C         14 SCAL-CA                         1:05.97  
      31.64   34.33                                                
 24 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA                         1:06.03  
      32.62   33.41                                                
 25 Perez, Christian R        14 AZOT-CA                         1:06.10  
      31.61   34.49                                                
 26 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA                          1:06.47  
      32.25   34.22                                                
 27 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA                         1:06.61  
      32.08   34.53                                                
 28 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA                         1:07.05  
      32.37   34.68                                                
 29 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                         1:07.16  
      33.13   34.03                                                
 30 Zhu, Eric H               14 NOVA-CA                         1:07.17  
      32.83   34.34                                                
 31 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                         1:07.23  
      33.30   33.93                                                
 32 Friedman, Ryan S          13 NOVA-CA                         1:07.34  
      33.47   33.87                                                
 33 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                         1:07.36  
      33.05   34.31                                                
 34 De Ramos, Jordan A        13 GSC-CA                          1:07.43  
      32.51   34.92                                                
 35 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA                         1:07.47  
      32.52   34.95                                                
 36 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                         1:07.68  
      33.81   33.87                                                
 36 Chou, Christopher Y       14 Waterworks-CA                   1:07.68  
      32.85   34.83                                                
 38 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                         1:07.69  
      32.66   35.03                                                
 39 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA                         1:07.92  
      32.82   35.10                                                
 40 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 Splash-CA                       1:08.24  
      32.71   35.53                                                
 40 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                         1:08.24  
      32.69   35.55                                                
 42 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA                         1:08.33  
      33.41   34.92                                                
 43 Nguyen, Genesis T         13 RIPT-CA                         1:08.55  
      33.14   35.41                                                
 44 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                         1:09.14  
      33.47   35.67                                                
 45 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                         1:09.40  
      34.05   35.35                                                
 46 Kern, Ryan F              13 STOP-CA                         1:09.55  
      35.15   34.40                                                
 47 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA                         1:10.58  
      35.02   35.56                                                
 48 Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA                         1:10.78  
      34.64   36.14                                                
 49 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA                         1:10.88  
      34.17   36.71                                                
 50 Mu, Michael               14 AZOT-CA                         1:11.29  
      34.87   36.42                                                
 51 Schmitt, Thomas E         14 NOVA-CA                         1:12.03  
      35.63   36.40                                                
 52 Yu, Bryan                 14 AAA-CA                          1:12.29  
      35.11   37.18                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Evan S              13 NOVA-CA              2:11.29    2:09.84   19  
      30.48   32.72   33.35   33.29                                
  2 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA              2:11.78    2:12.65   17  
  3 Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA              2:14.12    2:14.45   16  
      31.65   34.20   34.71   33.89                                
  4 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA              2:17.49    2:15.03   15  
      30.04   34.26   35.93   34.80                                
  5 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               2:14.73    2:15.08   14  
      32.63   34.37   34.46   33.62                                
  6 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA             2:19.53    2:15.90   13  
      32.07   33.97   35.33   34.53                                
  7 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:17.55    2:17.91   12  
      32.49   35.31   35.57   34.54                                
  8 Ringhofer, Tyler L        13 NOVA-CA              2:17.75    2:20.08   11  
      32.27   35.61   36.57   35.63                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saeedi, Brandon B         13 NOVA-CA                         2:10.82  
      30.94   32.67   33.68   33.53                                
  2 Wang, Evan S              13 NOVA-CA                         2:11.29  
      31.27   33.33   33.84   32.85                                
  3 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                         2:11.78  
      30.45   33.91   34.89   32.53                                
  4 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA                         2:11.96  
      30.29   32.81   34.25   34.61                                
  5 Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA                         2:14.12  
      32.35   34.45   33.96   33.36                                
  6 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA                          2:14.73  
      32.57   34.46   34.23   33.47                                
  7 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA                         2:15.32  
      30.95   34.13   35.17   35.07                                
  8 Barseghian, Calvin E      14 MVN-CA                          2:15.82  
      33.38   35.37   33.88   33.19                                
  9 Chen, Andrew Y            13 NOVA-CA                         2:17.30  
      32.22   34.95   35.94   34.19                                
 10 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                         2:17.49  
      31.93   34.78   36.34   34.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                         2:17.55  
      32.12   35.23   35.27   34.93                                
 12 Ringhofer, Tyler L        13 NOVA-CA                         2:17.75  
      32.43   34.85   35.30   35.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Constantino, Cole D       14 UN-20-CA                        2:18.17  
      33.45   34.94   35.64   34.14                                
 14 Shih, Kyle J              14 UN-19-CA                        2:18.53  
      32.62   34.50   35.34   36.07                                
 15 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                         2:18.94  
      31.26   35.34   36.94   35.40                                
 16 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA                        2:19.53  
      33.19   34.87   35.98   35.49                                
 17 Pan, Prinston K           14 NOVA-CA                         2:19.55  
      32.82   34.39   35.97   36.37                                
 18 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA                         2:19.96  
      33.31   35.38   36.31   34.96                                
 19 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                         2:21.24  
      33.34   35.37   36.63   35.90                                
 20 Vye, Nicholas J           13 COTO-CA                         2:21.56  
      33.64   36.05   36.76   35.11                                
 21 Edmonds, Grant m          13 Splash-CA                       2:21.86  
      32.65   35.87   37.41   35.93                                
 22 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                         2:21.96  
      33.69   35.95   36.51   35.81                                
 23 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC-CA                         2:21.97  
      32.44   36.21   37.29   36.03                                
 24 Nguyen, Genesis T         13 RIPT-CA                         2:22.97  
      34.23   36.06   36.48   36.20                                
 25 Nishikawa, Aidan T        13 NOVA-CA                         2:23.00  
      34.50   36.29   36.45   35.76                                
 26 Friedman, Ryan S          13 NOVA-CA                         2:23.56  
      34.30   36.37   36.97   35.92                                
 26 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                         2:23.56  
      33.38   37.20   36.97   36.01                                
 28 Duong, Jeremy D           13 NOVA-CA                         2:24.57  
      35.05   36.65   37.08   35.79                                
 29 Kelly, Tommy J            14 SCAC-CA                         2:24.95  
      33.71   36.72   37.36   37.16                                
 30 Pham, Brendan H           13 NOVA-CA                         2:26.07  
      33.98   36.89   38.38   36.82                                
 31 Cook, Brenden T           13 MVN-CA                          2:27.08  
      33.46   37.28   38.57   37.77                                
 32 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                         2:31.60  
      35.38   38.47   39.91   37.84                                
 33 Teano, Noah J             13 NOVA-CA                         2:33.92  
      35.87   39.34   40.31   38.40                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              1:07.72    1:05.84   19  
      31.44   34.40                                                
  2 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               1:07.74    1:07.16   17  
      31.28   35.88                                                
  3 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA              1:10.77    1:08.56   16  
      32.26   36.30                                                
  4 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA              1:10.05    1:08.88   15  
      32.73   36.15                                                
  5 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              1:09.36    1:08.99   14  
      32.79   36.20                                                
  6 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA              1:10.75    1:09.59   13  
      32.67   36.92                                                
  7 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA              1:10.80    1:09.63   12  
      32.63   37.00                                                
  8 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA              1:10.90    1:10.83   11  
      33.47   37.36                                                
  9 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA              1:11.41    1:11.21  
      33.77   37.44                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA                         1:07.72  
      32.17   35.55                                                
  2 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                          1:07.74  
      31.22   36.52                                                
  3 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA                         1:07.92  
      31.72   36.20                                                
  4 Llata, Raymond R          14 NOVA-CA                         1:08.35  
      32.74   35.61                                                
  5 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                         1:09.36  
      32.94   36.42                                                
  6 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA                          1:09.74  
      33.12   36.62                                                
  7 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                         1:10.05  
      33.02   37.03                                                
  8 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                         1:10.47  
      33.73   36.74                                                
  9 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                         1:10.75  
      33.19   37.56                                                
 10 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA                         1:10.77  
      32.57   38.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                         1:10.80  
      32.98   37.82                                                
 12 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                         1:10.90  
      32.83   38.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA                         1:11.08  
      33.10   37.98                                                
 14 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                         1:11.41  
      33.41   38.00                                                
 14 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                         1:11.41  
      34.37   37.04                                                
 16 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA                         1:11.45  
      33.18   38.27                                                
 17 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                         1:11.53  
      34.33   37.20                                                
 18 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA                          1:11.71  
      34.04   37.67                                                
 19 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA                         1:12.74  
      34.35   38.39                                                
 20 Walach, Darius J          13 NOVA-CA                         1:12.92  
      34.50   38.42                                                
 20 Chen, William W           13 NOVA-CA                         1:12.92  
      34.92   38.00                                                
 22 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA                         1:13.26  
      34.78   38.48                                                
 23 Cadaval, Jacob A          13 EAST-CA                         1:13.62  
      35.10   38.52                                                
 24 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                         1:13.64  
      34.78   38.86                                                
 25 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA                        1:14.19  
      35.76   38.43                                                
 26 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                         1:14.40  
      35.04   39.36                                                
 27 Ringhofer, Tyler L        13 NOVA-CA                         1:14.55  
      35.21   39.34                                                
 28 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA                         1:14.87  
      35.63   39.24                                                
 29 Drapp, Landyn J           13 NOVA-CA                         1:15.07  
      34.59   40.48                                                
 30 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA                         1:15.19  
      35.46   39.73                                                
 31 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        14 AZOT-CA                         1:15.61  
      35.57   40.04                                                
 32 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA                         1:16.12  
      36.35   39.77                                                
 33 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA                         1:16.74  
      36.33   40.41                                                
 34 Yu, Bryan                 14 AAA-CA                          1:16.76  
      36.10   40.66                                                
 35 Chen, Gabriel T           14 SACA-CA                         1:16.81  
      37.57   39.24                                                
 36 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA                         1:16.94  
      36.72   40.22                                                
 37 Nishikawa, Aidan T        13 NOVA-CA                         1:16.95  
      36.55   40.40                                                
 38 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA                          1:17.01  
      36.55   40.46                                                
 39 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                         1:17.81  
      37.73   40.08                                                
 40 Davis, Ethan J            14 SET-CA                          1:17.99  
      37.36   40.63                                                
 41 Mu, Michael               14 AZOT-CA                         1:18.21  
      36.89   41.32                                                
 42 Arciga, Aiden             14 BREA-CA                         1:18.24  
      36.80   41.44                                                
 43 Boyd, Alex s              14 NOVA-CA                         1:18.50  
      37.05   41.45                                                
 44 Bernard, Trey B           14 GSC-CA                          1:19.14  
      36.95   42.19                                                
 45 Pham, Makati K            13 AZOT-CA                         1:19.41  
      36.20   43.21                                                
 46 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA                         1:19.44  
      37.79   41.65                                                
 -- Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                               DQ  
      34.05   37.63                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA              2:30.83    2:27.38   18  
      33.72   37.90   37.67   38.09                                
  1 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              2:28.61    2:27.38   18  
      33.68   37.63   38.12   37.95                                
  3 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              2:30.34    2:29.07   16  
  4 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA              2:32.39    2:30.98   15  
      34.42   38.66   39.49   38.41                                
  5 Matsuda, Connor J         14 RIPT-CA              2:34.35    2:31.08   14  
      33.96   38.49   39.09   39.54                                
  6 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               2:30.38    2:31.20   13  
      33.42   38.70   39.87   39.21                                
  7 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA              2:30.80    2:32.08   12  
      33.82   39.69   40.03   38.54                                
  8 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA              2:33.00    2:32.62   11  
      34.53   39.21   39.90   38.98                                
  9 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA              2:34.34    2:34.33  
      33.87   39.39   41.31   39.76                                
 10 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA              2:33.33    2:36.50  
      35.50   39.45   41.30   40.25                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA                          2:28.42  
      34.22   37.40   38.49   38.31                                
  2 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                         2:28.61  
      34.26   37.72   38.38   38.25                                
  3 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                         2:30.34  
      35.39   39.06   38.06   37.83                                
  4 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                          2:30.38  
      32.73   38.19   39.78   39.68                                
  5 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA                         2:30.80  
      34.27   39.08   39.25   38.20                                
  6 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                         2:30.83  
      35.54   38.84   39.34   37.11                                
  7 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                         2:32.39  
      35.02   39.12   40.16   38.09                                
  8 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                         2:33.00  
      35.68   38.82   39.83   38.67                                
  9 Andriashvili, George G    13 AZOT-CA                         2:33.33  
      35.23   39.96   40.08   38.06                                
 10 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                         2:34.34  
      35.05   39.62   40.37   39.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matsuda, Connor J         14 RIPT-CA                         2:34.35  
      33.70   39.09   40.60   40.96                                
 12 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                         2:34.39  
      34.46   38.96   40.44   40.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA                         2:35.15  
      34.87   39.56   40.17   40.55                                
 14 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                         2:35.23  
      35.76   39.40   41.03   39.04                                
 15 Ringhofer, Tyler L        13 NOVA-CA                         2:35.45  
      35.51   39.39   39.72   40.83                                
 16 Cadaval, Jacob A          13 EAST-CA                         2:35.64  
      35.47   40.44   40.33   39.40                                
 17 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                         2:35.95  
      35.22   39.63   40.83   40.27                                
 18 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA                         2:37.96  
      35.79   39.96   41.24   40.97                                
 19 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                         2:38.10  
      35.86   40.07   41.21   40.96                                
 20 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                         2:38.60  
      36.66   41.04   43.28   37.62                                
 21 Kelly, Tommy J            14 SCAC-CA                         2:40.57  
      35.93   41.17   41.44   42.03                                
 22 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                         2:40.72  
      35.68   40.44   41.70   42.90                                
 23 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                         2:41.37  
      37.04   40.40   42.08   41.85                                
 24 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                          2:41.92  
      38.15   42.30   41.35   40.12                                
 25 Nishikawa, Aidan T        13 NOVA-CA                         2:42.04  
      37.49   41.56   41.83   41.16                                
 26 Tran, Gavin K             13 GWSC-CA                         2:42.27  
      36.44   40.93   43.41   41.49                                
 27 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA                         2:42.44  
      37.92   41.53   41.62   41.37                                
 28 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA                         2:42.75  
      37.43   41.63   42.15   41.54                                
 29 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                         2:43.01  
      37.04   41.93   42.04   42.00                                
 30 Edmonds, Grant m          13 Splash-CA                       2:44.52  
      36.07   42.45   43.66   42.34                                
 31 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                         2:46.44  
      35.09   42.46   46.10   42.79                                
 32 Nguyen, Dat T             14 RIPT-CA                         2:46.68  
      37.64   42.84   43.49   42.71                                
 33 Arciga, Aiden             14 BREA-CA                         2:46.79  
      38.09   40.89   44.23   43.58                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA                59.42      58.69   19  
  2 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA                59.13      58.81   17  
      27.23   31.58                                                
  3 Perez, Christian R        14 AZOT-CA              1:00.54      59.62   16  
      28.22   31.40                                                
  4 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                  59.92    1:00.68   15  
      28.37   32.31                                                
  5 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA                59.82    1:00.72   14  
      28.63   32.09                                                
  6 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              1:01.62    1:00.79   13  
      27.96   32.83                                                
  7 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA             1:01.85    1:00.83   12  
      28.91   31.92                                                
  8 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              1:00.69    1:00.87   11  
      28.63   32.24                                                
  9 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               1:01.12    1:01.65  
      28.42   33.23                                                
 -- Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA              1:01.36         DQ  
      29.15   32.75                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA                           59.13  
      27.55   31.58                                                
  2 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA                           59.42  
      27.75   31.67                                                
  3 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA                           59.82  
      28.11   31.71                                                
  4 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                           59.91  
      28.50   31.41                                                
  5 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                             59.92  
      27.77   32.15                                                
  6 Perez, Christian R        14 AZOT-CA                         1:00.54  
      29.02   31.52                                                
  7 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                         1:00.69  
      28.63   32.06                                                
  8 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                          1:01.12  
      28.18   32.94                                                
  9 Chow, Cullen E            14 NOVA-CA                         1:01.36  
      28.49   32.87                                                
 10 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                         1:01.62  
      28.39   33.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saeedi, Brandon B         13 NOVA-CA                         1:01.82  
      28.78   33.04                                                
 12 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA                        1:01.85  
      28.91   32.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Leiva, Jayden P           13 GWSC-CA                         1:01.88  
      28.56   33.32                                                
 14 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA                          1:02.19  
      28.62   33.57                                                
 15 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA                         1:02.52  
      30.06   32.46                                                
 16 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA                         1:02.75  
      28.85   33.90                                                
 17 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                         1:03.00  
      29.21   33.79                                                
 18 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA                         1:03.03  
      29.39   33.64                                                
 19 Pan, Prinston K           14 NOVA-CA                         1:03.09  
      29.32   33.77                                                
 20 Liu, Jordan B             13 BREA-CA                         1:03.30  
      30.04   33.26                                                
 21 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                         1:03.32  
      29.97   33.35                                                
 22 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                         1:03.46  
      29.50   33.96                                                
 23 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC-CA                         1:03.56  
      30.12   33.44                                                
 24 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        14 AZOT-CA                         1:03.60  
      28.97   34.63                                                
 25 Fang, Kenny               14 Waterworks-CA                   1:03.72  
      29.75   33.97                                                
 26 Hundeby, Hayden C         14 SCAL-CA                         1:03.80  
      29.29   34.51                                                
 27 Chou, Christopher Y       14 Waterworks-CA                   1:03.91  
      30.01   33.90                                                
 28 Wang, Evan S              13 NOVA-CA                         1:03.98  
      29.58   34.40                                                
 29 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA                          1:03.99  
      29.97   34.02                                                
 30 Arciga, Aiden             14 BREA-CA                         1:04.18  
      29.63   34.55                                                
 31 Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA                         1:05.00  
      30.46   34.54                                                
 32 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA                          1:05.36  
      30.52   34.84                                                
 33 Eng, Alex W               13 GSC-CA                          1:05.43  
      30.34   35.09                                                
 33 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                         1:05.43  
      30.44   34.99                                                
 35 Walach, Darius J          13 NOVA-CA                         1:06.19  
      31.44   34.75                                                
 36 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 Splash-CA                       1:06.33  
      30.50   35.83                                                
 37 Fezzi, Massimo E          13 NOVA-CA                         1:06.35  
      30.32   36.03                                                
 38 Mu, Michael               14 AZOT-CA                         1:07.49  
      31.38   36.11                                                
 39 Chen, Andrew Y            13 NOVA-CA                         1:07.69  
      31.56   36.13                                                
 40 Pham, Brendan H           13 NOVA-CA                         1:07.84  
      31.26   36.58                                                
 41 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA                         1:07.94  
      32.24   35.70                                                
 42 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA                         1:09.04  
      30.18   38.86                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              2:14.68    2:12.06   19  
      30.25   33.15   34.27   34.39                                
  2 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA              2:17.61    2:15.38   17  
      29.59   33.44   35.46   36.89                                
  3 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA             2:23.31    2:15.62   16  
      29.98   34.67   35.07   35.90                                
  4 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              2:19.32    2:16.30   15  
      29.83   35.65   36.54   34.28                                
  5 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA              2:18.02    2:18.49   14  
      30.40   34.81   36.55   36.73                                
  6 Duong, Jeremy D           13 NOVA-CA              2:22.34    2:23.67   13  
      32.16   36.70   37.66   37.15                                
  7 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:23.63    2:23.84   12  
      32.23   38.27   37.09   36.25                                
  8 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 Splash-CA            2:25.17    2:24.78   11  
      30.96   36.64   37.77   39.41                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                         2:14.68  
      30.98   34.70   34.82   34.18                                
  2 Hundeby, Hayden C         14 SCAL-CA                         2:15.47  
      29.11   34.57   35.50   36.29                                
  3 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA                         2:17.61  
      29.65   34.54   36.63   36.79                                
  4 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA                         2:18.02  
      30.19   34.69   36.57   36.57                                
  5 Shih, Kyle J              14 UN-19-CA                        2:18.62  
      29.61   34.46   36.36   38.19                                
  6 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                         2:19.32  
      30.01   36.11   37.49   35.71                                
  7 Wang, Evan S              13 NOVA-CA                         2:19.83  
      29.90   35.19   37.41   37.33                                
  8 Duong, Jeremy D           13 NOVA-CA                         2:22.34  
      31.82   36.41   36.71   37.40                                
  9 Chen, Justin R            14 UN-10-CA                        2:23.31  
      30.13   35.01   37.60   40.57                                
 10 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                         2:23.63  
      32.07   36.56   38.31   36.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 Splash-CA                       2:25.17  
      31.58   37.16   37.34   39.09                                
 12 Graff, Aaron K            13 NOVA-CA                         2:25.27  
      32.02   37.79   38.68   36.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Saeedi, Brandon B         13 NOVA-CA                         2:26.56  
      29.46   33.87   39.06   44.17                                
 -- Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
      34.17   38.38   39.98   38.13                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Evan S              13 NOVA-CA                        2:10.16   19  
      28.39   34.57   36.62   30.58                                
  2 Perez, Christian R        14 AZOT-CA                        2:11.80   17  
      29.01   34.00   37.50   31.29                                
  3 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA                        2:12.55   16  
      28.85   34.97   38.64   30.09                                
  4 Hundeby, Hayden C         14 SCAL-CA                        2:12.59   15  
    1:03.18                   29.20                                
  5 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA                        2:13.09   14  
      27.87   32.56   43.27   29.39                                
  6 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                          2:13.46   13  
      28.84   33.07   40.32   31.23                                
  7 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                         2:13.65   12  
      28.57   35.26   38.62   31.20                                
  8 Constantino, Cole D       14 UN-20-CA                       2:14.37   11  
      29.12   35.59   39.52   30.14                                
  9 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA                        2:15.30  
      28.34   33.54   40.92   32.50                                
 10 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                        2:15.86  
      27.97   35.04   39.64   33.21                                
 11 Robbins, Zach J           14 MVN-CA                         2:16.44  
      29.60   34.65   42.19   30.00                                
 12 Zhu, Eric H               14 NOVA-CA                        2:16.95  
      31.01   36.69   37.55   31.70                                
 13 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA                        2:17.06  
      29.10   36.41   41.63   29.92                                
 14 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                        2:17.29  
      29.13   36.69   40.89   30.58                                
 15 Chen, Andrew Y            13 NOVA-CA                        2:17.31  
      30.39   34.52   40.85   31.55                                
 16 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA                         2:17.42  
      31.12   34.33   41.04   30.93                                
 17 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                        2:18.20  
      29.50   36.46   40.27   31.97                                
 18 De Ramos, Jordan A        13 GSC-CA                         2:18.24  
      28.33   35.73   40.89   33.29                                
 19 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA                        2:18.39  
      28.82   35.76   41.76   32.05                                
 20 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                        2:18.53  
      29.59   37.76   39.41   31.77                                
 21 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                        2:18.79  
      29.89   34.73   42.14   32.03                                
 22 Ringhofer, Tyler L        13 NOVA-CA                        2:18.94  
      29.96   35.87   40.57   32.54                                
 23 Pham, Benjamin H          13 RIPT-CA                        2:19.15  
      29.14   35.52   40.91   33.58                                
 24 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                        2:19.23  
      30.60   37.38   39.54   31.71                                
 25 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                        2:19.24  
      28.60   37.62   39.51   33.51                                
 26 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA                        2:20.08  
      29.28   37.13   40.51   33.16                                
 27 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA                        2:20.24  
      31.34   38.89   40.23   29.78                                
 28 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA                        2:22.00  
      30.92   38.83   40.31   31.94                                
 29 Edmonds, Grant m          13 Splash-CA                      2:22.61  
      31.83   35.68   42.82   32.28                                
 30 Friedman, Ryan S          13 NOVA-CA                        2:22.73  
      31.57   35.07   44.07   32.02                                
 31 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                        2:23.63  
      30.44   38.66   41.97   32.56                                
 32 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA                        2:24.61  
      31.33   39.52   41.09   32.67                                
 33 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                        2:24.69  
      31.13   38.66   40.54   34.36                                
 34 Pham, Brendan H           13 NOVA-CA                        2:25.46  
      31.27   37.59   43.85   32.75                                
 35 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA                         2:32.04  
      30.66   39.42   47.69   34.27                                
 -- Duong, Jeremy D           13 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
      30.86   35.65   44.03   31.10                                
 -- Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA                              DQ  
      27.98   34.73   38.86   31.11                                
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              4:48.58    4:39.04   19  
      29.07   33.90   34.35   34.91   41.92   43.19   31.40   30.30
  2 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              4:45.88    4:39.08   17  
  3 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               4:44.26    4:41.41   16  
      30.82   35.58   35.36   34.10   41.30   41.41   32.06   30.78
  4 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              4:48.10    4:44.28   15  
      29.31   34.17   37.69   37.18   42.70   42.38   31.13   29.72
  5 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              4:49.10    4:44.73   14  
      29.52   33.62   38.59   37.00   43.09   42.44   30.66   29.81
  6 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA              4:53.72    4:44.85   13  
      29.07   34.61   36.90   36.98   41.25   40.60   33.26   32.18
  7 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               4:56.09    4:46.10   12  
      29.10   34.84   37.73   36.87   40.90   40.28   33.81   32.57
  8 Ringhofer, Tyler L        13 NOVA-CA              4:55.03    4:49.67   11  
      30.42   35.68   37.23   36.66   40.91   41.78   34.08   32.91
  9 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              4:59.26    4:55.35  
      31.75   37.35   36.65   36.91   43.16   42.62   33.95   32.96
 10 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA              4:59.18    4:55.52  
      30.31   35.81   40.45   37.35   40.51   42.52   34.59   33.98
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA                          4:44.26  
      31.78   35.95   36.15   34.60   41.50   41.28   32.00   31.00
  2 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA                         4:45.88  
      30.59   35.02   37.24   38.16   41.09   41.91   31.35   30.52
  3 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                         4:48.10  
      29.62   35.69   37.09   38.13   42.12   42.93   31.74   30.78
  4 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA                         4:48.58  
      29.21   32.48   35.56   35.09   45.53 1:17.05   33.75        
  5 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA                         4:49.10  
      28.64   34.88   39.42   38.56   41.68   43.56   32.04   30.32
  6 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                         4:53.72  
      29.31   34.84   37.73   38.52   41.93   42.27   35.50   33.62
  7 Ringhofer, Tyler L        13 NOVA-CA                         4:55.03  
      31.31   36.11   37.76   37.41   42.48   42.26   34.63   33.07
  8 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                          4:56.09  
      30.09   35.30   40.15   38.72   41.60   42.02   34.95   33.26
  9 Tai, Corbin X             14 NOVA-CA                         4:59.18  
      30.58   36.83   40.58   38.70   40.01   42.22   35.51   34.75
 10 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA                         4:59.26  
      31.34   37.33   38.16   37.05   44.10   43.17   34.69   33.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duong, Jeremy D           13 NOVA-CA                         5:02.42  
      32.05   37.55   38.94   37.26   45.27   45.05   34.11   32.19
 12 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                         5:05.35  
      31.26   34.26   40.27   39.71   42.93   41.87   38.34   36.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA                         5:06.09  
      33.88   39.23   39.70   38.09   45.19   45.74   34.06   30.20
 14 Teano, Noah J             13 NOVA-CA                         5:11.47  
      33.64   39.86   41.46   38.84   45.12   44.02   35.21   33.32
 -- Ballinger, Brody K        14 MVN-CA                               DQ  
      37.22   44.71   46.90   43.16   47.35   45.84   39.27   37.91
 -- Boyd, Alex s              14 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
      31.09   39.37 1:28.73                   48.27   39.89   36.80
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               3:39.60   38  
     1) Schneider, Will E 13            2) Sech, Noah L 13                
     3) Shupe, Harrison S 14            4) Miller, Wyatt C 14             
       26.15    54.70    15.96    55.69    26.37    55.36    25.61    53.85
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:44.92   34  
     1) Mirsafian, Cyrus H 14           2) Loo, Kanoa A 14                
     3) Perez, Christian R 14           4) Kim, Ben 14                    
       25.77    54.02    28.31  1:01.16    26.79    56.74    25.42    53.00
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   4:11.86   38  
     1) Mirsafian, Cyrus H 14           2) Loo, Kanoa A 14                
     3) Ince, Nathaniel R 13            4) Kim, Ben 14                    
       30.57  1:03.57    34.57  1:13.74    28.70  1:01.37    25.16    53.18
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   4:19.28   34  
     1) Ouyeung, Ethan 14               2) Andriashvili, George G 13      
     3) Perez, Christian R 14           4) Mu, Michael 14                 
       32.55  1:07.02    34.05  1:12.39    29.25  1:01.67    27.42    58.20
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA                23.51      23.39   19  
  2 Lee, Stephen              15 BREA-CA                23.76      23.75   17  
  3 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA                23.58      23.76   16  
  4 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA                23.76      23.84   15  
  5 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                24.50      24.02   14  
  6 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA                 24.34      24.57   13  
  7 Rodriguez, Javier         15 AZOT-CA                24.43      24.60   12  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Alex Y              15 NOVA-CA                           23.42  
  2 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA                           23.51  
  3 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA                           23.58  
  4 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA                           23.74  
  5 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA                           23.76  
  5 Lee, Stephen              15 BREA-CA                           23.76  
  7 Cleghorn-Roer, Dion B     17 RIPT-CA                           23.80  
  8 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA                           23.88  
  9 Hundeby, Anders M         16 SCAL-CA                           23.95  
 10 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA                            24.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodriguez, Javier         15 AZOT-CA                           24.43  
 12 Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA                           24.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA                            24.47  
 14 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                           24.50  
 15 Ouyang, Nick Y            15 Waterworks-CA                     24.76  
 15 Long, Garrett T           17 UN-03-CA                          24.76  
 17 Ceranic, Riki             15 NOVA-CA                           24.79  
 18 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA                           24.80  
 19 Rodriguez, Jake M         15 DA-CA                             24.89  
 20 Paisley, Timo J           15 SCAT-CA                           24.99  
 20 Sanatar, Joshua C         16 AAA-CA                            24.99  
 22 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA                           25.02  
 23 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA                            25.06  
 24 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA                            25.14  
 25 Leonardo, Ethan J         15 AZOT-CA                           25.15  
 26 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA                           25.21  
 27 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA                           25.36  
 28 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA                           25.52  
 29 Ray, Tyler J              17 DA-CA                             25.56  
 30 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA                            25.59  
 31 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA                           25.70  
 32 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA                           25.73  
 33 Cehelnik, Thomas          15 NOVA-CA                           25.78  
 34 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                           25.83  
 35 Meris, Shawn N            15 SET-CA                            25.96  
 35 Hsu, Sean H               16 DA-CA                             25.96  
 37 Calder, Shane T           15 MVN-CA                            26.27  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                50.44      50.11   19  
  2 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA                49.68      50.18   17  
      24.47   25.71                                                
  3 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA                50.70      50.57   16  
      24.53   26.04                                                
  4 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA                51.39      51.10   15  
      24.69   26.41                                                
  5 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                50.96      51.19   14  
      24.47   26.72                                                
  6 Kling, Joey T             15 SCAL-CA                52.24      51.79   13  
      25.11   26.68                                                
  7 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA                52.72      51.92   12  
      24.77   27.15                                                
  8 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                52.72      52.90   11  
      25.55   27.35                                                
  9 Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA                52.74      53.84  
      25.60   28.24                                                
 10 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                 51.67      56.90  
      25.56   31.34                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA                           49.68  
      23.99   25.69                                                
  2 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                           50.44  
      24.21   26.23                                                
  3 Nguyen, Ty P              17 NOVA-CA                           50.47  
      24.26   26.21                                                
  4 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA                           50.70  
      24.64   26.06                                                
  5 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                           50.96  
      24.28   26.68                                                
  6 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA                           51.39  
      24.63   26.76                                                
  7 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                            51.67  
      24.95   26.72                                                
  8 Kling, Joey T             15 SCAL-CA                           52.24  
      25.32   26.92                                                
  9 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA                           52.28  
      24.99   27.29                                                
 10 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA                           52.72  
      25.22   27.50                                                
 10 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                           52.72  
      25.33   27.39                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA                           52.74  
      24.97   27.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hundeby, Anders M         16 SCAL-CA                           52.75  
      25.32   27.43                                                
 14 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA                           52.77  
      25.47   27.30                                                
 15 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA                           52.80  
      24.82   27.98                                                
 16 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA                           53.06  
      25.28   27.78                                                
 17 Lam, Justin C             16 BREA-CA                           53.14  
      25.01   28.13                                                
 18 Chen, Alex Y              15 NOVA-CA                           53.18  
      25.45   27.73                                                
 19 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                           53.33  
      25.07   28.26                                                
 20 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA                           53.47  
      25.92   27.55                                                
 21 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA                            53.49  
      26.04   27.45                                                
 22 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA                            53.50  
      25.90   27.60                                                
 23 Ceranic, Riki             15 NOVA-CA                           53.53  
      25.91   27.62                                                
 24 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA                           53.64  
      26.12   27.52                                                
 25 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 NBS-CA                            53.65  
      25.30   28.35                                                
 26 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA                           53.66  
      25.46   28.20                                                
 27 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 RIPT-CA                           54.04  
      26.08   27.96                                                
 28 Ouyang, Nick Y            15 Waterworks-CA                     54.07  
      25.61   28.46                                                
 29 Simpson, Cooper J         17 NBS-CA                            54.23  
      25.57   28.66                                                
 30 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA                           54.35  
      25.94   28.41                                                
 31 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA                            54.50  
      26.32   28.18                                                
 32 Bromby, Josh K            17 SET-CA                            54.54  
      25.97   28.57                                                
 33 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA                           54.70  
      26.17   28.53                                                
 34 Chen, Benjamin C          15 NOVA-CA                           54.71  
      25.88   28.83                                                
 35 Jang, David               16 NOVA-CA                           54.93  
      25.94   28.99                                                
 36 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA                           55.21  
      26.65   28.56                                                
 37 Long, Garrett T           17 UN-03-CA                          55.33  
      26.48   28.85                                                
 38 Clark, Cameron J          16 CMAC-CA                           55.35  
      26.39   28.96                                                
 39 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA                           55.37  
      26.65   28.72                                                
 40 Cehelnik, Thomas          15 NOVA-CA                           55.53  
      27.38   28.15                                                
 41 Leonardo, Ethan J         15 AZOT-CA                           55.64  
      25.44   30.20                                                
 42 Sanatar, Joshua C         16 AAA-CA                            55.73  
      26.63   29.10                                                
 43 Patel, Daivik M           15 NOVA-CA                           56.17  
      26.90   29.27                                                
 44 Wharton, Ricky M          15 UN-16-CA                          56.39  
      26.87   29.52                                                
 45 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA                            56.51  
      26.70   29.81                                                
 46 Chen, Guanting            15 RIPT-CA                           56.58  
      27.47   29.11                                                
 47 Chi, Justin S             16 AAA-CA                            56.70  
      26.83   29.87                                                
 48 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                           56.74  
      26.83   29.91                                                
 49 Calder, Shane T           15 MVN-CA                            56.78  
      26.98   29.80                                                
 50 Luu, Huy D                15 GSC-CA                            59.64  
      28.14   31.50                                                
 -- Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA                             DFS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              1:55.97    1:51.62   19  
      25.89   28.40   28.84   28.49                                
  2 Lee, Stephen              15 BREA-CA              1:54.58    1:52.77   17  
      26.16   28.58   29.55   28.48                                
  3 Paisley, Timo J           15 SCAT-CA              1:53.88    1:53.13   16  
      26.25   29.10   29.29   28.49                                
  4 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA              1:54.45    1:53.78   15  
      26.39   28.83   29.65   28.91                                
  5 Rodriguez, Jake M         15 DA-CA                1:56.04    1:54.98   14  
      26.48   29.50   30.01   28.99                                
  6 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA              1:58.65    1:55.59   13  
      26.53   28.54   29.89   30.63                                
  7 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA              1:57.82    1:55.87   12  
      26.86   29.86   30.42   28.73                                
  8 Sanatar, Joshua C         16 AAA-CA               1:56.66    1:56.58   11  
      26.49   29.86   31.05   29.18                                
  9 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA              1:58.43    1:56.73  
      26.39   30.29   30.60   29.45                                
 10 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA               1:59.51    1:57.93  
      27.28   29.93   30.72   30.00                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hundeby, Anders M         16 SCAL-CA                         1:52.27  
      25.68   28.30   29.65   28.64                                
  2 Paisley, Timo J           15 SCAT-CA                         1:53.88  
      26.82   29.16   29.39   28.51                                
  3 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA                         1:54.45  
      26.70   29.31   29.52   28.92                                
  4 Lee, Stephen              15 BREA-CA                         1:54.58  
      25.75   28.76   30.18   29.89                                
  5 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA                         1:55.97  
      26.79   29.17   30.38   29.63                                
  6 Rodriguez, Jake M         15 DA-CA                           1:56.04  
      26.70   29.71   30.31   29.32                                
  7 Sanatar, Joshua C         16 AAA-CA                          1:56.66  
      26.52   29.32   30.83   29.99                                
  8 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA                          1:56.71  
      26.89   28.96   30.26   30.60                                
  9 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                         1:57.82  
      27.41   30.35   30.14   29.92                                
 10 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA                         1:58.43  
      26.77   29.89   30.76   31.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                         1:58.65  
      27.63   29.43   30.79   30.80                                
 12 Ouyang, Nick Y            15 Waterworks-CA                   1:58.69  
      26.96   29.44   31.14   31.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA                         1:59.33  
      27.87   30.33   31.44   29.69                                
 14 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA                          1:59.51  
      27.68   29.85   30.99   30.99                                
 15 Cehelnik, Thomas          15 NOVA-CA                         1:59.72  
      26.99   30.23   32.03   30.47                                
 16 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA                         1:59.99  
      27.87   30.06   30.92   31.14                                
 17 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA                         2:01.17  
      27.68   30.45   31.38   31.66                                
 18 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA                         2:01.37  
      27.56   30.05   31.83   31.93                                
 19 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA                         2:01.47  
      27.00   30.86   31.77   31.84                                
 20 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA                         2:03.38  
      28.17   31.36   32.27   31.58                                
 21 Chou, Daniel Y            16 Waterworks-CA                   2:04.49  
      28.28   31.23   32.38   32.60                                
 22 Liu, Jack                 16 SET-CA                          2:08.67  
      29.25   32.60   34.32   32.50                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA                         5:07.63  
      28.37   31.35   31.77   31.67   31.48   31.05   31.06   30.70
      31.06   29.12                                                
  2 Want, Anderson C          16 MVN-CA                         5:11.18  
      29.12   31.47   31.99   31.34   31.16   31.22   31.46   31.18
      31.46   30.78                                                
  3 Miller, Sidney C          17 AZOT-CA                        5:11.25  
      27.62   30.63   31.48   31.45   31.79   31.92   31.95   31.98
      31.90   30.53                                                
  4 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                        5:15.13  
      27.69   30.50   31.49   31.45   32.10   32.24   32.57   32.58
      32.67   31.84                                                
  5 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA                        5:16.89  
      28.51   31.20   32.00   32.43   32.45   32.46   32.08   32.74
      32.44   30.58                                                
  6 Sanatar, Joshua C         16 AAA-CA                         5:20.39  
      27.59   31.41   32.05   32.70   32.41   33.22   33.19   33.26
      32.82   31.74                                                
  7 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                        5:25.86  
      28.61   31.55   33.26   32.36   32.96   33.00   33.31   33.76
      33.93   33.12                                                
  8 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                        5:26.66  
      29.73   32.62   34.49   33.77   33.41   32.73   32.74   33.68
      31.80   31.69                                                
  9 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                        5:31.48  
      27.10   30.83   31.86   32.79   32.74   34.67   35.07   35.67
      35.80   34.95                                                
 10 Cehelnik, Thomas          15 NOVA-CA                        5:31.62  
      29.42   32.90   32.99   33.13   34.00   35.16   35.51   34.98
      33.37   30.16                                                
 11 Schuler, Evan W           16 EAST-CA                        5:40.45  
      30.54   33.52   34.90   35.99   34.25   34.88   34.95   35.03
      34.26   32.13                                                
 12 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA                         5:40.48  
      29.49   33.18   34.04   34.75   35.04   35.78   35.34   35.02
      34.53   33.31                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wharton, Ricky M          15 UN-16-CA                      11:26.51   19  
      29.50   33.79   33.93   34.75   34.56   34.08   34.38   34.99
      34.60   34.59   34.73   35.37   34.96   35.69   35.73   34.84
      34.77   34.43   34.52   32.30                                
  2 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                        11:42.02   17  
      27.48   30.89   32.76   34.34   34.21   35.16   34.32   35.19
      37.00   35.93   37.53   36.36   38.48   36.89   37.70   39.17
      37.20   33.20   36.98   31.23                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wharton, Ricky M          15 UN-16-CA                      18:59.81   19  
      29.35   33.01   34.56   34.48   34.78   34.88   34.66   34.95
      34.44   35.20   34.49   35.08   34.82   35.03   34.99   35.16
      35.21   35.59   35.07   35.16   34.91   34.41   35.03   34.92
      35.58   34.90   35.25   34.33   34.26   34.90   34.97   33.43
      32.01
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA               1:00.67      58.12   19  
      28.27   29.85                                                
  2 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA                59.33      58.93   17  
      29.08   29.85                                                
  3 Lee, Stephen              15 BREA-CA                59.90      59.31   16  
      28.59   30.72                                                
  4 Snyder, Colin R           17 DA-CA                1:00.08    1:00.30   15  
      29.70   30.60                                                
  5 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA              1:00.88    1:00.44   14  
      29.22   31.22                                                
  6 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA              1:02.05    1:01.66   13  
      29.64   32.02                                                
  7 Paisley, Timo J           15 SCAT-CA              1:01.30    1:01.79   12  
      30.48   31.31                                                
  8 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA              1:00.78    1:02.23   11  
      29.93   32.30                                                
  9 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA              1:03.07    1:02.44  
      31.03   31.41                                                
 10 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA              1:02.72    1:04.84  
      31.57   33.27                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA                           59.33  
      29.26   30.07                                                
  2 Lee, Stephen              15 BREA-CA                           59.90  
      28.95   30.95                                                
  3 Snyder, Colin R           17 DA-CA                           1:00.08  
      29.22   30.86                                                
  4 Forsythe, Jack R          18 SCAT-CA                         1:00.44  
      29.26   31.18                                                
  5 Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA                         1:00.55  
      29.54   31.01                                                
  6 Sorenson, Matt R          18 SET-CA                          1:00.67  
      29.32   31.35                                                
  7 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA                         1:00.78  
      29.68   31.10                                                
  8 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA                         1:00.88  
      29.87   31.01                                                
  9 Paisley, Timo J           15 SCAT-CA                         1:01.30  
      30.03   31.27                                                
 10 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA                          1:01.44  
      29.98   31.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                         1:02.05  
      29.91   32.14                                                
 12 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA                         1:02.24  
      30.48   31.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                         1:02.72  
      30.36   32.36                                                
 14 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA                         1:03.07  
      31.16   31.91                                                
 15 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA                         1:03.26  
      31.26   32.00                                                
 16 Ceranic, Riki             15 NOVA-CA                         1:03.30  
      30.80   32.50                                                
 17 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA                         1:03.57  
      30.95   32.62                                                
 18 Chou, Daniel Y            16 Waterworks-CA                   1:03.72  
      31.23   32.49                                                
 19 Patel, Daivik M           15 NOVA-CA                         1:03.91  
      31.37   32.54                                                
 20 Wharton, Ricky M          15 UN-16-CA                        1:04.11  
      31.55   32.56                                                
 21 Long, Garrett T           17 UN-03-CA                        1:04.25  
      31.21   33.04                                                
 22 Chen, Alex Y              15 NOVA-CA                         1:05.12  
      31.07   34.05                                                
 23 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA                          1:05.21  
      31.85   33.36                                                
 24 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA                         1:05.49  
      32.18   33.31                                                
 25 Meris, Shawn N            15 SET-CA                          1:06.39  
      32.27   34.12                                                
 26 Leonardo, Ethan J         15 AZOT-CA                         1:06.40  
      31.75   34.65                                                
 27 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                          1:07.31  
      31.83   35.48                                                
 28 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                         1:11.92  
      35.04   36.88                                                
 -- Cleghorn-Roer, Dion B     17 RIPT-CA                             DFS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA              2:14.72    2:13.39   19  
      29.81   33.42   35.10   35.06                                
  2 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA              2:19.72    2:14.89   17  
      32.99   34.71   34.40   32.79                                
  3 Wharton, Ricky M          15 UN-16-CA             2:15.60    2:15.78   16  
  4 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA              2:16.23    2:16.03   15  
      31.88   34.36   35.25   34.54                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA                         2:14.72  
      30.88   34.10   35.54   34.20                                
  2 Wharton, Ricky M          15 UN-16-CA                        2:15.60  
      32.43   34.24   34.87   34.06                                
  3 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA                         2:16.23  
      32.81   34.50   35.02   33.90                                
  4 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA                         2:19.72  
      33.90   35.25   35.53   35.04                                
  5 Chow, Caleb E             15 NOVA-CA                         2:19.77  
      33.68   35.75   35.59   34.75                                
  6 Chen, Benjamin C          15 NOVA-CA                         2:24.79  
      32.81   35.67   38.11   38.20                                
  7 Chen, Guanting            15 RIPT-CA                         2:26.01  
      34.11   36.89   38.08   36.93                                
 -- Woolfolk, Calvin A        16 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
      31.24   34.03   35.46   33.61                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Khan, Christian C         17 UN-23-CA             1:08.47    1:07.54   19  
      31.80   35.74                                                
  2 Leonardo, Ethan J         15 AZOT-CA              1:10.27    1:07.67   17  
      30.99   36.68                                                
  3 Snyder, Colin R           17 DA-CA                1:07.05    1:07.92   16  
      32.40   35.52                                                
  4 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA              1:11.45    1:10.93   15  
      33.67   37.26                                                
  5 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA              1:09.57    1:11.20   14  
      32.52   38.68                                                
  6 Hsu, Sean H               16 DA-CA                1:12.77    1:12.88   13  
      34.41   38.47                                                
  7 Cehelnik, Thomas          15 NOVA-CA              1:16.96    1:13.44   12  
      34.77   38.67                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heaston, Drew D           17 EAST-CA                         1:05.63  
      30.87   34.76                                                
  2 Snyder, Colin R           17 DA-CA                           1:07.05  
      31.75   35.30                                                
  3 Khan, Christian C         17 UN-23-CA                        1:08.47  
      31.67   36.80                                                
  4 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA                         1:09.57  
      32.02   37.55                                                
  5 Leonardo, Ethan J         15 AZOT-CA                         1:10.27  
      32.38   37.89                                                
  6 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA                         1:11.45  
      33.44   38.01                                                
  7 Rodriguez, Javier         15 AZOT-CA                         1:11.46  
      33.44   38.02                                                
  8 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA                          1:11.52  
      33.75   37.77                                                
  9 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA                          1:12.46  
      34.30   38.16                                                
 10 Hsu, Sean H               16 DA-CA                           1:12.77  
      34.13   38.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luu, Huy D                15 GSC-CA                          1:13.15  
      34.21   38.94                                                
 12 Cleghorn-Roer, Dion B     17 RIPT-CA                         1:13.25  
      33.97   39.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cehelnik, Thomas          15 NOVA-CA                         1:16.96  
      35.97   40.99                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA              2:25.96    2:28.40   19  
      33.77   37.27   38.20   39.16                                
  2 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA               2:32.41    2:33.02   17  
      34.21   38.91   39.94   39.96                                
  3 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA              2:32.29    2:34.36   16  
  4 Clark, Miller M           15 CMAC-CA              2:34.29    2:34.48   15  
      33.26   38.95   41.53   40.74                                
  5 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              2:35.92    2:35.19   14  
      35.22   39.50   40.45   40.02                                
  6 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA               2:37.96    2:35.92   13  
      35.25   39.83   40.13   40.71                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA                         2:25.96  
      32.67   36.67   37.89   38.73                                
  2 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                         2:32.29  
      33.24   38.40   40.03   40.62                                
  3 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA                          2:32.41  
      33.97   38.84   40.60   39.00                                
  4 Nguyen, Ty P              17 NOVA-CA                         2:33.66  
      35.29   38.95   39.99   39.43                                
  5 Clark, Miller M           15 CMAC-CA                         2:34.29  
      34.41   38.76   40.64   40.48                                
  6 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA                         2:35.92  
      35.50   39.42   40.78   40.22                                
  7 Li, Hagan                 15 MVN-CA                          2:37.33  
      35.12   39.68   40.24   42.29                                
  8 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA                          2:37.96  
      35.88   39.82   41.52   40.74                                
  9 Nguyen, Colin D           17 MVN-CA                          2:38.12  
      35.88   41.57   40.50   40.17                                
 10 Luu, Huy D                15 GSC-CA                          2:39.90  
      35.33   39.86   42.03   42.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
      34.80   40.12   40.79   40.43                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 RIPT-CA                59.22      56.33   19  
      26.32   30.01                                                
  2 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA                56.66      56.40   17  
      26.40   30.00                                                
  3 Kling, Joey T             15 SCAL-CA                57.53      56.75   16  
      27.06   29.69                                                
  4 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA                57.40      57.99   15  
  5 Bromby, Josh K            17 SET-CA                 58.54      58.14   14  
      26.07   32.07                                                
  6 Liu, Jack                 16 SET-CA                 58.13      58.72   13  
      27.30   31.42                                                
  7 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA                59.16      59.43   12  
      27.61   31.82                                                
  8 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA              1:00.75    1:00.09   11  
      28.42   31.67                                                
  9 Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA                58.80    1:00.90  
      28.11   32.79                                                
 10 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                59.78    1:01.33  
      27.60   33.73                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ness, Alexander S         18 SCAT-CA                           56.24  
      26.05   30.19                                                
  2 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA                           56.66  
      26.20   30.46                                                
  3 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA                           57.40  
      26.59   30.81                                                
  4 Kling, Joey T             15 SCAL-CA                           57.53  
      26.93   30.60                                                
  5 Liu, Jack                 16 SET-CA                            58.13  
      27.15   30.98                                                
  6 Bromby, Josh K            17 SET-CA                            58.54  
      27.61   30.93                                                
  7 Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA                           58.80  
      26.99   31.81                                                
  8 Chi, Justin S             16 AAA-CA                            58.90  
      27.67   31.23                                                
  9 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA                           59.16  
      28.27   30.89                                                
 10 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 RIPT-CA                           59.22  
      27.31   31.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA                            59.37  
      28.29   31.08                                                
 12 Khan, Christian C         17 UN-23-CA                          59.74  
      27.82   31.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                           59.78  
      26.89   32.89                                                
 14 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 NBS-CA                          1:00.11  
      27.13   32.98                                                
 15 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA                         1:00.47  
      28.23   32.24                                                
 16 Cehelnik, Thomas          15 NOVA-CA                         1:00.59  
      27.99   32.60                                                
 17 Jang, David               16 NOVA-CA                         1:00.73  
      27.80   32.93                                                
 18 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA                         1:00.75  
      28.67   32.08                                                
 19 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA                         1:01.10  
      28.07   33.03                                                
 20 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA                         1:01.11  
      28.60   32.51                                                
 21 Lam, Justin C             16 BREA-CA                         1:02.05  
      29.15   32.90                                                
 22 Woolfolk, Calvin A        16 SCAL-CA                         1:02.23  
      29.02   33.21                                                
 23 Clark, Miller M           15 CMAC-CA                         1:02.50  
      28.44   34.06                                                
 24 Nguyen, Ty P              17 NOVA-CA                         1:02.76  
      29.37   33.39                                                
 25 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                         1:03.20  
      28.80   34.40                                                
 26 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                          1:04.01  
      28.50   35.51                                                
 27 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA                         1:04.35  
      29.83   34.52                                                
 28 Chou, Daniel Y            16 Waterworks-CA                   1:04.58  
      29.70   34.88                                                
 29 Clark, Cameron J          16 CMAC-CA                         1:04.64  
      28.92   35.72                                                
 30 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA                         1:05.06  
      29.25   35.81                                                
 31 Long, Garrett T           17 UN-03-CA                        1:07.17  
      30.43   36.74                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Needell, Harry F          16 SCAT-CA                         2:11.86  
      29.02   33.40   35.53   33.91                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                        2:07.86   19  
      25.67   32.71   39.50   29.98                                
  2 Hundeby, Anders M         16 SCAL-CA                        2:08.33   17  
      28.03   30.43   40.18   29.69                                
  3 Ceranic, Riki             15 NOVA-CA                        2:08.77   16  
      27.13   34.02 1:07.62                                        
  4 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA                        2:09.46   15  
      27.80   32.07   38.49   31.10                                
  5 Woolfolk, Calvin A        16 SCAL-CA                        2:09.92   14  
      28.16   33.83   35.85   32.08                                
  6 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA                        2:11.67   13  
      26.55   33.73   37.98   33.41                                
  7 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA                        2:11.83   12  
      27.91   34.98   37.32   31.62                                
  8 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                        2:12.58   11  
      25.81   32.58   41.13   33.06                                
  9 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                         2:14.04  
      28.81   35.32   38.65   31.26                                
 10 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 RIPT-CA                        2:14.33  
    1:02.67 1:11.66                                                
 11 Forsythe, Jack R          18 SCAT-CA                        2:15.99  
      26.52   33.92   43.26   32.29                                
 12 Palmer, Abraham M         16 GSC-CA                         2:16.23  
      27.36   33.86   43.68   31.33                                
 13 Clark, Miller M           15 CMAC-CA                        2:16.54  
      28.80   35.40   40.06   32.28                                
 14 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA                         2:17.03  
      28.20   34.77   43.64   30.42                                
 15 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA                        2:18.62  
      28.53   36.24   41.74   32.11                                
 16 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA                        2:19.28  
      30.84   34.74   40.12   33.58                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hundeby, Anders M         16 SCAL-CA              4:39.65    4:33.63   19  
      28.09   33.39   35.69   34.12   40.88   40.43   31.13   29.90
  2 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA              4:59.38    4:46.52   17  
      28.72   34.44   38.51   36.85   40.08   40.37   34.47   33.08
  3 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA               4:50.68    5:06.20   16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hundeby, Anders M         16 SCAL-CA                         4:39.65  
      27.82   34.36   36.21   34.81   41.85   41.62   31.70   31.28
  2 King, Nicholas C          17 SET-CA                          4:50.68  
      30.42   37.47   38.76   37.44   39.80   40.59   33.20   33.00
  3 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA                         4:59.38  
      29.94   34.54   39.43   38.50   41.45   42.94   37.23   35.35
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:55.09   38  
     1) Nguyen, Dat T 14                2) Sanchez, Isaac C 14            
     3) Matsuda, Connor J 14            4) Chen, Qihui 13                 
       27.95    59.20    27.05    57.62    26.79    57.69    28.45  1:00.58
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:56.35   38  
     1) Chomin, Nolan M 15              2) Leonardo, Ethan J 15           
     3) Rodriguez, Javier 15            4) Miller, Sidney C 17            
       29.53  1:00.12    30.77  1:06.98    26.76    57.35    24.38    51.90
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:17.87   34  
     1) Sanchez, Isaac C 14             2) Matsuda, Connor J 14           
     3) Pham, Benjamin H 13             4) Nguyen, Dat T 14               
       33.62  1:09.63    31.92  1:08.28    28.33  1:01.68    27.65    58.28
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle 100 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                        1:03.00  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle 500 Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                        5:26.88  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle 1000 Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Ben J           12 MVN-CA                        11:01.53  
  2 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA                       11:06.06  
  3 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                        11:15.18  
  4 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                        11:38.39  
  5 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                        11:40.96  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke 50 Back Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Aliyah J             12 AZOT-CA                          33.05  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly 50 Fly Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                          29.47  
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                           34.58  
  3 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA                          35.49  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly 100 Fly Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                        1:00.99  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 111                    
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics                 3816   2. Aquazot Swim Club                  2442
  3. Socal Aquatics Association         1506   4. Mission Viejo Nadadores          1492.5
  5. San Clemente Aquatics               839   6. Speed Aquatics                      821
  7. Gators Swim Club                    727   8. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club            469
  9. Orange County Riptide Aquatics      402  10. Elite Aquatics Sports Team          396
 11. Golden West Swim Club               393  12. Brea Aquatics                       389
 13. Set Swim                            373  14. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club     281.5
 15. Anaheim Aquatics Association        222  16. Coto Coyotes                        181
 17. Dolphin Aquatics                    152  18. Orange Regional Competitive Aq      141
 19. Seal Beach Swim Club                 98  20. Splash Aquatics                      95
 21. Unatt Wasc                           93  22. Swim Team of Placentia               72
 23. Surf City Aquatics Club            68.5  24. Unatt Mvn                            64
 25. Unatt Orca                           54  26. Unatt Brea                           52
 27. Unatt Nova                           49  28. All American Mantas                44.5
 29. Unatt Gwsc                           41  30. Los Alamitos Swordfish               40
 31. Unatt Stop                           19  32. Unatt Cmac                           12
 33. Unatt Saca                           11                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 111                   
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics               1810.5   2. Aquazot Swim Club                  1029
  3. Socal Aquatics Association          933   4. Mission Viejo Nadadores           739.5
  5. San Clemente Aquatics               462   6. Gators Swim Club                    415
  7. Golden West Swim Club               315   8. Speed Aquatics                      313
  9. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club            279  10. Elite Aquatics Sports Team          220
 11. Orange County Riptide Aquatics      194  11. Set Swim                            194
 13. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club       149  14. Orange Regional Competitive Aq      111
 15. Coto Coyotes                        103  15. Brea Aquatics                       103
 17. Swim Team of Placentia               72  18. Anaheim Aquatics Association         70
 19. Surf City Aquatics Club            68.5  20. Unatt Nova                           49
 21. Splash Aquatics                      41  22. All American Mantas                32.5
 23. Seal Beach Swim Club                 25  24. Los Alamitos Swordfish               15
 25. Dolphin Aquatics                     13  26. Unatt Cmac                           12
 26. Unatt Mvn                            12                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 111                    
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics               2005.5   2. Aquazot Swim Club                  1413
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores             753   4. Socal Aquatics Association          573
  5. Speed Aquatics                      508   6. San Clemente Aquatics               377
  7. Gators Swim Club                    312   8. Brea Aquatics                       286
  9. Orange County Riptide Aquatics      208  10. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club            190
 11. Set Swim                            179  12. Elite Aquatics Sports Team          176
 13. Anaheim Aquatics Association        152  14. Dolphin Aquatics                    139
 15. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club     132.5  16. Unatt Wasc                           93
 17. Golden West Swim Club                78  17. Coto Coyotes                         78
 19. Seal Beach Swim Club                 73  20. Splash Aquatics                      54
 20. Unatt Orca                           54  22. Unatt Brea                           52
 22. Unatt Mvn                            52  24. Unatt Gwsc                           41
 25. Orange Regional Competitive Aq       30  26. Los Alamitos Swordfish               25
 27. Unatt Stop                           19  28. All American Mantas                  12
 29. Unatt Saca                           11