ORCA JO Max Championships - Meet Results

ORCA JO Max Championships
7/19/2019 - 7/21/2019
Fullerton, CA USA
Updated: 7/21/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Orange Regional Comp Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/21/2019 05:06 PM
              2019 CA ORCA Summer JOMAX - 7/19/2019 to 7/21/2019               
                              Sanction #: S19-241                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.10  11-12 &SUM
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.30  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              2:34.71    2:29.76 &SUM   
       31.59  1:09.68  1:56.85  2:29.76                                    
  2 Priest, Ryann B           11 NOVA-CA              2:37.26    2:31.45 &SUM   
       33.57  1:13.41  1:55.43  2:31.45                                    
  3 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              2:38.82    2:32.06 &SUM   
       34.51  1:12.07  1:56.87  2:32.06                                    
  4 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              2:43.01    2:34.83 .BLU   
       35.25  1:16.74  2:00.27  2:34.83                                    
  5 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              2:43.65    2:35.53 .BLU   
       33.14  1:15.82  2:02.06  2:35.53                                    
  6 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              2:40.51    2:36.62 .BLU   
       33.55  1:14.63  2:03.74  2:36.62                                    
  7 Swails, Madeline I        11 GWSC-CA              2:40.72    2:38.34 .BLU   
       33.87  1:13.98  2:03.04  2:38.34                                    
  8 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA              2:45.11    2:40.36 .BLU   
       35.58  1:16.80  2:03.41  2:40.36                                    
  9 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA              2:45.12    2:41.51 .BLU   
       35.43  1:13.97  2:03.59  2:41.51                                    
 -- Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA              2:35.25         DQ        
       29.02  1:13.30  2:02.71       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Dang, Ella X              12 FAST-CA              2:46.42    2:32.50 .BLU   
       32.18  1:13.20  2:02.33  2:32.50                                    
  2 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA              2:46.85    2:36.90 .BLU   
       33.78  1:14.35  2:00.15  2:36.90                                    
  3 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA              2:50.59    2:39.71 .BLU   
       34.91  1:14.99  2:04.79  2:39.71                                    
  4 Mansouri, Isabella Y      12 NOVA-CA              2:46.35    2:41.74 .BLU   
       34.90  1:15.48  2:05.66  2:41.74                                    
  5 Cho, Claire M             11 NOVA-CA              2:56.66    2:42.28 .BLU   
       35.48  1:16.97  2:05.12  2:42.28                                    
  6 Pfeiffer, Katie A         12 NOVA-CA              2:51.34    2:43.36 .BLU   
       34.13  1:17.34  2:06.30  2:43.36                                    
  7 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              2:46.70    2:45.23 .BLU   
       36.69  1:19.17  2:06.81  2:45.23                                    
  8 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA               2:49.53    2:45.72 .BLU   
       36.23  1:19.41  2:08.84  2:45.72                                    
  9 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA              2:50.04    2:46.15 .BLU   
       35.71  1:18.31  2:08.26  2:46.15                                    
 10 Dannenbring, Katie M      12 ORCA-CA              2:58.50    2:46.26 .RED   
       34.77  1:18.52  2:06.62  2:46.26                                    
 11 Lin, Cindy                11 NOVA-CA              2:50.25    2:46.39 .RED   
       35.43  1:18.72  2:08.30  2:46.39                                    
 12 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA              2:49.30    2:49.24 .RED   
       40.56           2:12.67  2:49.24                                    
 -- Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA              2:53.71         DQ        
       35.68  1:18.96  2:05.86       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Greco, Mandy M            11 NOVA-CA              3:05.55    2:40.07 .BLU   
       33.60  1:15.71  2:02.22  2:40.07                                    
  2 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA              3:03.41    2:53.78 .RED   
       38.33  1:25.43  2:14.90  2:53.78                                    
  3 Lee, Sophia T             12 FAST-CA              3:01.54    2:54.38 .RED   
       38.70  1:20.43  2:14.59  2:54.38                                    
  4 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA              3:05.24    2:55.77 .RED   
       40.35  1:23.97  2:16.71  2:55.77                                    
  5 Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA              3:03.92    2:55.97 .RED   
       37.54  1:22.92  2:17.57  2:55.97                                    
  6 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA              3:02.23    2:56.35 .RED   
       36.73  1:18.86  2:13.48  2:56.35                                    
  7 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 UN-02-CA             3:08.01    2:56.90 .RED   
       38.90  1:24.57  2:15.25  2:56.90                                    
  8 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA              3:02.91    2:57.30 .RED   
       36.81  1:22.27  2:16.06  2:57.30                                    
  9 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA              3:05.44    2:58.81 .RED   
       36.23  1:23.33  2:20.67  2:58.81                                    
 10 MacVicar, Maia B          11 NOVA-CA              3:08.82    3:11.56 .WHT   
       43.44           2:26.85  3:11.56                                    
 -- Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       35.43  1:21.10  2:08.09       DQ                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.40  13-14 &SUM
        2:36.60  13-14 .BLU
        2:50.90  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:24.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De La O, Makena G         13 UN-07-CA             2:31.26    2:23.40 &SUM   
       30.95  1:07.98  1:50.30  2:23.40                                    
  2 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              2:31.68    2:24.48 .BLU   
       31.16  1:10.37  1:51.84  2:24.48                                    
  3 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:26.81    2:24.74 .BLU   
       29.55  1:06.02  1:51.03  2:24.74                                    
  4 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA              2:30.65    2:25.12 .BLU   
       30.44  1:08.97  1:50.80  2:25.12                                    
  5 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              2:29.42    2:25.40 .BLU   
       31.26  1:09.57  1:51.95  2:25.40                                    
  6 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              2:30.63    2:25.93 .BLU   
       33.15  1:10.46  1:54.11  2:25.93                                    
  7 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA              2:28.04    2:26.21 .BLU   
       31.43  1:08.97  1:52.69  2:26.21                                    
  8 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA              2:28.86    2:28.64 .BLU   
       31.70           1:53.50  2:28.64                                    
  9 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA              2:29.47    2:28.87 .BLU   
       32.51  1:10.89  1:55.38  2:28.87                                    
 10 Hahn, Layla H             13 NOVA-CA              2:33.85    2:29.90 .BLU   
       32.06  1:10.36  1:55.17  2:29.90                                    
 11 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              2:36.14    2:29.94 .BLU   
       31.55  1:10.92  1:55.83  2:29.94                                    
 12 Shim, Peyton              14 NOVA-CA              2:29.89    2:30.28 .BLU   
       33.62  1:12.73  1:55.26  2:30.28                                    
 13 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              2:30.25    2:30.37 .BLU   
       33.02  1:13.90  1:58.26  2:30.37                                    
 14 Walker, Mia L             13 NOVA-CA              2:32.08    2:30.92 .BLU   
       31.52  1:10.53  1:55.42  2:30.92                                    
 15 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              2:30.44    2:32.49 .BLU   
       30.43  1:09.55  1:55.59  2:32.49                                    
 16 Chen, Alice A             13 BREA-CA              2:34.64    2:32.95 .BLU   
       31.93  1:08.02  1:55.54  2:32.95                                    
 17 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA              2:31.45    2:33.55 .BLU   
       31.99  1:12.04  1:59.38  2:33.55                                    
 18 Surjadinata, Lily         13 STOP-CA              2:36.28    2:34.39 .BLU   
       33.13  1:13.52  1:58.40  2:34.39                                    
 19 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA              2:30.03    2:35.67 .BLU   
       36.67  1:14.39  1:58.40  2:35.67                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Shiqi               13 NOVA-CA              2:46.64    2:30.12 .BLU   
       33.61  1:10.17  1:55.28  2:30.12                                    
  2 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA              2:37.42    2:30.79 .BLU   
       32.25  1:10.02  1:55.28  2:30.79                                    
  3 Ho, Katelyn T             13 NOVA-CA              2:39.67    2:32.87 .BLU   
       32.60  1:12.57  1:59.93  2:32.87                                    
  4 Zandpour, Camellia        13 NOVA-CA              2:43.08    2:34.40 .BLU   
       31.20  1:11.97  2:00.02  2:34.40                                    
  5 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA              2:42.85    2:35.32 .BLU   
       33.68  1:11.90  2:01.33  2:35.32                                    
  6 Lam, Melissa              13 NOVA-CA              2:43.65    2:36.17 .BLU   
       32.86  1:13.61  2:01.73  2:36.17                                    
  7 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              2:43.01    2:37.13 .RED   
       33.93  1:13.93  2:02.10  2:37.13                                    
  8 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              2:40.14    2:38.35 .RED   
       34.53  1:15.03  2:02.00  2:38.35                                    
  9 Little, Katelyn R         14 NOVA-CA              2:47.11    2:40.25 .RED   
       32.14  1:13.42  2:01.77  2:40.25                                    
 10 Zuniga, Kaylin D          13 FAST-CA              2:50.70    2:43.90 .RED   
       34.92  1:17.07  2:09.06  2:43.90                                    
 11 Nguyen, Jolie Y           13 STOP-CA              2:47.86    2:43.94 .RED   
       34.44  1:14.65  2:03.27  2:43.94                                    
 12 Greene, Kayla D           14 ORCA-CA              2:42.93    2:44.30 .RED   
       34.98  1:16.64  2:05.69  2:44.30                                    
 13 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               2:47.89    2:46.32 .RED   
       35.46  1:18.97  2:07.04  2:46.32                                    
 14 Krishnan, Anna G          13 FAST-CA              2:50.20    2:47.29 .RED   
       36.27  1:19.09  2:09.99  2:47.29                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Payton S             13 NOVA-CA              2:54.08    2:34.23 .BLU   
       33.27  1:11.26  1:59.81  2:34.23                                    
  2 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA              2:55.56    2:51.00 .WHT   
       33.66  1:20.32  2:13.95  2:51.00                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.30  15&O &SUM
        2:37.70  15&O .BLU
        2:52.10  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:20.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhou, Helena              15 NOVA-CA              2:20.84    2:18.53 &SUM   
       30.16  1:04.93  1:46.24  2:18.53                                    
  2 Torrez, Raquel            16 BREA-CA              2:22.06    2:18.65 &SUM   
       29.58  1:06.37  1:46.99  2:18.65                                    
  3 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA              2:21.44    2:21.73 .BLU   
       29.74  1:06.68  1:49.73  2:21.73                                    
  4 Walach, Daniela K         15 NOVA-CA              2:24.52    2:23.64 .BLU   
       30.70  1:09.45  1:50.27  2:23.64                                    
  5 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA              2:28.03    2:26.33 .BLU   
              1:10.10  1:54.14  2:26.33                                    
  6 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA              2:29.44    2:27.60 .BLU   
       31.94  1:10.42  1:53.36  2:27.60                                    
  7 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA              2:36.29    2:31.14 .BLU   
       34.39  1:11.60  1:55.77  2:31.14                                    
  8 Boguslavsky, Michelle     17 NOVA-CA              2:31.56    2:35.96 .BLU   
       32.47  1:11.16  1:58.54  2:35.96                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Waddell, Charlotte M      15 NOVA-CA              2:37.99    2:36.36 .BLU   
       32.84  1:11.23  1:59.90  2:36.36                                    
  2 Ross, Carly E             16 NOVA-CA              2:43.88    2:42.62 .RED   
       33.20  1:15.87  2:06.55  2:42.62                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.60  11-12 &SUM
        2:46.50  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.70  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 2:32.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA              2:36.28    2:25.69 &SUM   
       31.62  1:09.29  1:53.78  2:25.69                                    
  2 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA              2:36.82    2:29.48 &SUM   
       31.64  1:10.31  1:58.95  2:29.48                                    
  3 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA              2:38.59    2:29.79 &SUM   
       31.87  1:11.89  1:57.06  2:29.79                                    
  4 Krishnan, Alex J          11 FAST-CA              2:45.61    2:30.51 &SUM   
       32.52  1:11.55  1:56.36  2:30.51                                    
  5 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA              2:33.06    2:31.15 &SUM   
       31.73  1:12.88  1:57.39  2:31.15                                    
  6 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA              2:45.06    2:31.80 &SUM   
       33.14  1:11.35  1:59.35  2:31.80                                    
  7 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA              2:34.60    2:34.22 .BLU   
       32.08  1:11.43  1:59.46  2:34.22                                    
  8 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA              2:39.51    2:34.92 .BLU   
       32.95  1:13.69  2:00.29  2:34.92                                    
  9 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              2:36.14    2:35.25 .BLU   
       34.54           2:01.86  2:35.25                                    
 10 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA              2:39.31    2:36.21 .BLU   
       34.95  1:14.90  2:02.12  2:36.21                                    
 11 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              2:39.37    2:36.86 .BLU   
       37.25  1:18.75  2:03.91  2:36.86                                    
 12 Dinh, Jacob Q             11 ORCA-CA              2:36.34    2:38.37 .BLU   
       34.67  1:15.03  2:02.48  2:38.37                                    
 13 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA              2:43.82    2:38.61 .BLU   
       33.92  1:14.35  2:03.00  2:38.61                                    
 14 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA              2:44.94    2:38.78 .BLU   
       35.36  1:16.02  2:04.77  2:38.78                                    
 15 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA              2:35.25    2:41.77 .BLU   
       36.02  1:16.69  2:06.22  2:41.77                                    
 16 Wang, Eric S              12 BREA-CA              2:40.88    2:43.42 .BLU   
       36.99  1:21.31  2:08.08  2:43.42                                    
 17 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA              2:43.30    2:45.35 .BLU   
       38.05  1:19.66  2:07.50  2:45.35                                    
 18 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA              2:44.62    2:47.25 .RED   
       35.94  1:20.75  2:07.94  2:47.25                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Su, Matthew Z             11 NOVA-CA              2:57.99    2:37.85 .BLU   
       34.84  1:14.98  1:58.95  2:37.85                                    
  2 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA              2:50.77    2:38.90 .BLU   
       32.96  1:12.75  2:02.64  2:38.90                                    
  3 Panorama, Samuel L        12 BREA-CA              2:52.47    2:45.04 .BLU   
       39.94  1:21.77  2:09.37  2:45.04                                    
  4 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA              3:00.28    2:45.31 .BLU   
       36.61  1:21.38  2:07.68  2:45.31                                    
  5 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA              2:57.55    2:48.98 .RED   
       38.90  1:22.17  2:11.71  2:48.98                                    
  6 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA              2:58.37    2:49.07 .RED   
       36.57  1:19.46  2:13.44  2:49.07                                    
  7 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              2:54.78    2:49.64 .RED   
       36.26  1:20.37  2:11.16  2:49.64                                    
  8 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              2:52.49    2:49.94 .RED   
       38.06  1:23.72  2:10.80  2:49.94                                    
  9 Evans, Alex L             11 UN-02-CA             2:56.27    2:54.68 .RED   
       38.49  1:23.29  2:16.92  2:54.68                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              3:10.13    2:47.25 .RED   
       34.07  1:18.37  2:08.88  2:47.25                                    
  2 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                   NT    2:51.02 .RED   
       36.78  1:21.81  2:12.11  2:51.02                                    
  3 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA              3:09.38    2:56.66 .RED   
       38.23  1:22.88  2:14.62  2:56.66                                    
  4 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA              3:08.00    3:04.83 .WHT   
       46.86  1:30.97  2:24.43  3:04.83                                    
  5 Gross, Dylan L            11 STOP-CA              3:08.94    3:07.59 .WHT   
       48.33  1:33.78  2:28.84  3:07.59                                    
  6 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:17.35 .WHT   
       42.06  1:32.60  2:35.65  3:17.35                                    
  7 Zandpour, Kasra           11 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:17.49 .WHT   
       50.58  1:39.84  2:35.39  3:17.49                                    
  8 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA              3:58.32    3:51.08 .WHT   
       54.28  1:49.90  2:54.65  3:51.08                                    
 -- Muratalla, Kevin J        11 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:16.90  13-14 &SUM
        2:29.00  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.60  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:16.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA              2:18.24    2:10.53 &SUM   
       26.95  1:02.54  1:39.45  2:10.53                                    
  2 Chen, Justin R            14 GWSC-CA              2:17.41    2:11.16 &SUM   
       28.65  1:02.11  1:40.57  2:11.16                                    
  3 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA              2:17.29    2:12.42 &SUM   
       28.60  1:04.19  1:42.65  2:12.42                                    
  4 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              2:23.63    2:13.38 &SUM   
       28.23  1:04.51  1:42.92  2:13.38                                    
  5 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              2:18.99    2:13.47 &SUM   
       27.68  1:02.17  1:42.53  2:13.47                                    
  6 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              2:19.23    2:13.65 &SUM   
       28.50  1:04.54  1:42.25  2:13.65                                    
  7 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              2:22.00    2:14.27 &SUM   
       29.05  1:04.66  1:43.20  2:14.27                                    
  8 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              2:22.55    2:14.45 &SUM   
       29.72  1:03.89  1:43.44  2:14.45                                    
  9 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              2:21.16    2:14.75 &SUM   
       28.24  1:06.42  1:44.68  2:14.75                                    
 10 Walach, Darius J          13 NOVA-CA              2:24.44    2:15.20 &SUM   
       28.91  1:04.88  1:44.72  2:15.20                                    
 11 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA              2:20.62    2:15.53 &SUM   
       28.52  1:05.10  1:45.47  2:15.53                                    
 12 Ongkeko, Ethan V          14 NOVA-CA              2:28.35    2:15.77 &SUM   
       28.78  1:03.84  1:45.06  2:15.77                                    
 13 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              2:18.53    2:15.86 &SUM   
       29.94  1:05.35  1:44.04  2:15.86                                    
 14 Arciga, Aiden             14 BREA-CA              2:21.16    2:16.25 &SUM   
       29.74  1:04.20  1:45.88  2:16.25                                    
 15 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              2:20.65    2:16.36 &SUM   
       30.03  1:05.18  1:46.11  2:16.36                                    
 16 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              2:17.02    2:16.72 &SUM   
       28.57  1:04.77  1:45.78  2:16.72                                    
 17 Ding, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              2:21.92    2:16.95 .BLU   
       27.91  1:01.13  1:43.37  2:16.95                                    
 18 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA              2:25.46    2:17.31 .BLU   
       28.85  1:05.45  1:44.57  2:17.31                                    
 19 Lin, Tyler S              13 NOVA-CA              2:26.94    2:17.54 .BLU   
       29.11  1:03.10  1:46.34  2:17.54                                    
 20 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA              2:21.58    2:17.68 .BLU   
       29.54  1:04.39  1:44.10  2:17.68                                    
 21 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA              2:21.50    2:17.85 .BLU   
       29.63  1:06.20  1:44.10  2:17.85                                    
 22 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA              2:25.82    2:18.16 .BLU   
       29.69  1:06.25  1:46.64  2:18.16                                    
 23 Banos, Ramon M            14 BREA-CA              2:21.78    2:18.33 .BLU   
       29.18  1:06.10  1:47.18  2:18.33                                    
 24 Kramer, Grant A           14 SACA-CA              2:19.82    2:18.57 .BLU   
       30.02  1:05.95  1:49.01  2:18.57                                    
 25 Hong, Jeremy J            14 FAST-CA              2:23.02    2:19.52 .BLU   
       31.50  1:07.79  1:49.73  2:19.52                                    
 26 Tran, Anoki C             13 ORCA-CA              2:27.85    2:20.19 .BLU   
       31.25  1:07.37  1:49.01  2:20.19                                    
 27 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              2:26.81    2:20.32 .BLU   
       29.78  1:04.71  1:46.92  2:20.32                                    
 28 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA              2:24.61    2:20.83 .BLU   
       30.04  1:07.73  1:48.04  2:20.83                                    
 29 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              2:24.29    2:21.14 .BLU   
       31.23  1:07.08  1:48.94  2:21.14                                    
 30 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA              2:25.32    2:21.39 .BLU   
       30.25  1:07.16  1:48.70  2:21.39                                    
 31 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              2:27.15    2:21.89 .BLU   
       30.19  1:06.32  1:49.30  2:21.89                                    
 32 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              2:28.30    2:22.10 .BLU   
       31.72  1:09.76  1:49.95  2:22.10                                    
 33 Kim, Aidan S              14 NOVA-CA              2:23.73    2:23.11 .BLU   
       30.11  1:08.87  1:51.10  2:23.11                                    
 34 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              2:29.00    2:23.49 .BLU   
       29.31  1:06.36  1:50.02  2:23.49                                    
 35 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA              2:27.44    2:24.11 .BLU   
       29.96  1:04.79  1:48.97  2:24.11                                    
 36 Ly, Kenneth K             14 FAST-CA              2:27.53    2:28.46 .BLU   
       32.64  1:11.37  1:55.96  2:28.46                                    
 -- Cheng, Benton S           13 UN-02-CA             2:22.21         DQ        
       31.31  1:06.25  1:46.39       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA              2:31.00    2:15.34 &SUM   
       29.24  1:03.71  1:45.61  2:15.34                                    
  2 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              2:30.13    2:18.27 .BLU   
       29.96  1:07.15  1:49.71  2:18.27                                    
  3 Li, Michael               13 NOVA-CA              2:34.20    2:21.69 .BLU   
       30.74  1:07.60  1:49.32  2:21.69                                    
  4 Yu, Harry                 14 NOVA-CA              2:33.98    2:22.21 .BLU   
       29.78  1:07.01  1:48.73  2:22.21                                    
  5 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA              2:31.36    2:23.52 .BLU   
       30.45  1:07.65  1:50.24  2:23.52                                    
  6 Li, Jackson Y             14 NOVA-CA              2:31.59    2:25.30 .BLU   
       30.02  1:07.72  1:51.46  2:25.30                                    
  7 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA              2:33.74    2:26.36 .BLU   
       32.91  1:11.73  1:55.24  2:26.36                                    
  8 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA              2:29.84    2:26.41 .BLU   
       30.60  1:08.70  1:53.30  2:26.41                                    
  9 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA              2:33.91    2:26.48 .BLU   
       28.10  1:05.45  1:51.68  2:26.48                                    
 10 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA              2:42.41    2:26.72 .BLU   
       31.28  1:10.03  1:51.30  2:26.72                                    
 11 Olague, Josue             13 NOVA-CA              2:33.14    2:28.25 .BLU   
       33.26  1:13.78  1:54.69  2:28.25                                    
 12 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              2:35.30    2:29.46 .RED   
       31.32  1:08.34  1:53.55  2:29.46                                    
 13 Jin, Jerry                13 BREA-CA              2:35.06    2:31.19 .RED   
       32.31  1:10.84  1:58.11  2:31.19                                    
 14 Harper, Holden W          13 GWSC-CA              2:39.23    2:32.26 .RED   
       34.35  1:15.58  1:59.37  2:32.26                                    
 15 Hari, Aditya S            14 NOVA-CA              2:37.15    2:33.72 .RED   
       32.94  1:12.58  1:59.58  2:33.72                                    
 16 Tran, Sean D              13 FAST-CA              2:41.88    2:36.28 .RED   
       32.77  1:14.82  2:01.64  2:36.28                                    
 17 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA              2:41.67    2:44.64 .WHT   
       36.93  1:18.25  2:07.77  2:44.64                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA              2:43.82    2:22.94 .BLU   
       29.87  1:07.27  1:49.16  2:22.94                                    
  2 Chau, Alain T             13 NOVA-CA              2:43.61    2:23.65 .BLU   
       29.01  1:05.90  1:51.58  2:23.65                                    
  3 Utomo, Kenny C            13 BREA-CA                   NT    2:27.39 .BLU   
       31.22  1:09.37  1:53.04  2:27.39                                    
  4 Gonzalez de la Pena, And  13 NOVA-CA              2:55.93    2:36.77 .RED   
       35.25  1:16.16  2:01.57  2:36.77                                    
  5 Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA              3:03.24    2:40.08 .RED   
       35.49  1:18.66  2:02.52  2:40.08                                    
  6 Boles, Rober R            13 ORCA-CA              3:00.39    2:41.83 .RED   
       35.64  1:17.50  2:09.19  2:41.83                                    
  7 Chen, Ryan                14 NOVA-CA              3:01.54    2:50.73 .WHT   
       32.53  1:19.52  2:11.35  2:50.73                                    
  8 Hardcastle, Evan C        13 ORCA-CA              2:59.30    2:52.01 .WHT   
       38.75  1:21.47  2:12.62  2:52.01                                    
  9 Kim, Daniel J             13 FAST-CA                   NT    2:57.46 .WHT   
       37.02  1:23.43  2:14.47  2:57.46                                    
 10 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA              3:29.02    3:05.18 .WHT   
       41.84  1:34.84  2:25.55  3:05.18                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.00  15&O &SUM
        2:21.70  15&O .BLU
        2:34.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:08.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, James                17 BREA-CA              2:10.02    2:06.62 &SUM   
       27.02  1:00.11  1:37.15  2:06.62                                    
  2 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA              2:11.46    2:06.85 &SUM   
       27.60  1:01.37  1:37.28  2:06.85                                    
  3 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA              2:10.74    2:07.33 &SUM   
       27.29  1:01.59  1:37.20  2:07.33                                    
  4 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              2:12.99    2:07.76 &SUM   
       28.17  1:01.48  1:39.90  2:07.76                                    
  5 Sun, William Y            16 NOVA-CA              2:14.93    2:08.48 .BLU   
       28.19  1:01.17  1:38.11  2:08.48                                    
  6 Yun, Kevin Y              15 NOVA-CA              2:12.31    2:08.53 .BLU   
       27.60  1:01.28  1:39.15  2:08.53                                    
  7 Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA              2:12.81    2:08.81 .BLU   
       28.61  1:02.00  1:39.09  2:08.81                                    
  8 Hong, Kevin B             15 NOVA-CA              2:17.00    2:09.42 .BLU   
       28.46  1:01.24  1:40.26  2:09.42                                    
  9 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA              2:11.83    2:10.14 .BLU   
       27.15  1:01.85  1:39.15  2:10.14                                    
 10 Lambert, Patrick T        19 ORCA-CA              2:11.95    2:10.15 .BLU   
       27.18  1:02.78  1:40.14  2:10.15                                    
 11 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA              2:20.04    2:10.35 .BLU   
       28.47  1:01.67  1:39.33  2:10.35                                    
 12 Hatcher, Ryan L           15 NOVA-CA              2:09.10    2:10.84 .BLU   
       27.32    59.27  1:39.08  2:10.84                                    
 13 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              2:19.52    2:11.85 .BLU   
       27.95           1:42.79  2:11.85                                    
 14 Kim, Ryan                 15 NOVA-CA              2:13.80    2:12.41 .BLU   
       27.72  1:02.27  1:42.88  2:12.41                                    
 15 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              2:15.86    2:12.55 .BLU   
       27.25  1:00.93  1:40.66  2:12.55                                    
 16 Yun, William Y            16 NOVA-CA              2:17.25    2:12.96 .BLU   
       28.73  1:00.78  1:42.53  2:12.96                                    
 17 Eskander, Chris H         17 ORCA-CA              2:16.70    2:13.12 .BLU   
       28.35  1:03.30  1:41.09  2:13.12                                    
 18 Hsu, Nick                 16 NOVA-CA              2:19.50    2:14.22 .BLU   
       27.88  1:06.01  1:42.38  2:14.22                                    
 19 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA              2:19.49    2:17.54 .BLU   
       30.14  1:06.75  1:46.21  2:17.54                                    
 20 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA              2:21.05    2:17.64 .BLU   
       28.71  1:05.15  1:45.82  2:17.64                                    
 21 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA              2:16.69    2:17.66 .BLU   
       29.27  1:04.69  1:46.21  2:17.66                                    
 22 Cehelnik, Thomas          16 NOVA-CA              2:21.10    2:22.02 .RED   
       28.84  1:08.71  1:51.24  2:22.02                                    
 23 Yip, Jonathyn             17 UN-01-CA             2:19.58    2:22.86 .RED   
       30.18  1:06.94  1:47.53  2:22.86                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              2:25.38    2:11.91 .BLU   
       28.72  1:01.27  1:40.87  2:11.91                                    
  2 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA              2:29.21    2:15.68 .BLU   
       28.47  1:03.78  1:44.29  2:15.68                                    
  3 Patel, Daivik M           15 NOVA-CA              2:21.89    2:17.64 .BLU   
       28.96  1:03.61  1:45.53  2:17.64                                    
  4 Trieu, Ethan H            15 NOVA-CA              2:26.07    2:18.26 .BLU   
       30.56  1:06.01  1:46.49  2:18.26                                    
  5 Kim, Benjamin C           17 SACA-CA              2:29.58    2:19.96 .BLU   
       29.06  1:05.11  1:45.97  2:19.96                                    
  6 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA              2:22.07    2:20.07 .BLU   
       29.71  1:05.52  1:47.57  2:20.07                                    
  7 Rofael, Anthony M         15 GWSC-CA              2:33.49    2:31.31 .RED   
       33.38  1:11.88  1:56.39  2:31.31                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Djoharzadeh, Ilia         16 NOVA-CA              2:36.25    2:33.79 .RED   
       34.01  1:14.55  1:59.62  2:33.79                                    
  2 Li, Chris                 16 EAST-CA              2:46.50    2:52.83 .WHT   
       32.13  1:18.77  2:13.48  2:52.83                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.70  &SUM
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.71 - 2:56.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-01-CA             2:36.97    6:20.25 .WHT   
       33.84  1:12.07  1:51.23  2:30.62  3:10.26  3:49.51  4:28.03  5:06.44
     5:44.93  6:20.25                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.00  &SUM
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.01 - 2:56.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              2:36.45    6:44.90 .WHT   
       34.04  1:14.19  1:55.39  2:36.60  3:18.77  4:00.38  4:42.40  5:24.01
     6:05.95  6:44.90                                                      
  2 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA              2:40.13    6:49.08 .WHT   
       36.95  1:19.22  2:00.97  2:43.51  3:25.13  4:06.88  4:48.73  5:31.54
     6:11.60  6:49.08                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA              2:53.74    6:45.60 .WHT   
       36.78  1:17.88  1:59.00  2:40.94  3:21.98  4:03.89  4:44.89  5:26.31
     6:08.11  6:45.60                                                      
  2 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA              2:43.00    6:54.30 .WHT   
       37.40  1:20.24  2:02.59  2:43.23  3:25.84  4:08.23  4:50.49  5:33.11
     6:15.05  6:54.30                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.20  &SUM
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dang, Ella X              12 FAST-CA                29.25      27.98 &SUM   
  2 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA                29.19      28.09 &SUM   
  3 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                29.64      28.59 .BLU   
  4 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                 30.03      28.62 .BLU   
  5 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA                30.12      29.03 .BLU   
  6 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                 30.38      29.16 .BLU   
  7 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                30.69      29.26 .BLU   
  8 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                29.90      29.43 .BLU   
  9 Swails, Madeline I        11 GWSC-CA                29.38      29.51 .BLU   
 10 Mansouri, Isabella Y      12 NOVA-CA                29.94      30.04 .BLU   
 11 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                30.55      30.21 .BLU   
 12 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                29.99      30.49 .BLU   
 13 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA                29.95      30.54 .BLU   
 14 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                30.56      30.63 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Luu, Jessica              12 NOVA-CA                31.23      28.25 .BLU   
  2 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                30.98      29.17 .BLU   
  3 Dannenbring, Katie M      12 ORCA-CA                31.98      29.35 .BLU   
  4 Priest, Ryann B           11 NOVA-CA                31.42      29.43 .BLU   
  5 Greco, Mandy M            11 NOVA-CA                30.91      29.77 .BLU   
  6 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA                30.92      30.25 .BLU   
  7 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA                31.36      30.68 .BLU   
  8 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA                31.52      30.80 .RED   
  9 Pfeiffer, Katie A         12 NOVA-CA                31.50      30.81 .RED   
 10 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA                31.91      30.92 .RED   
 11 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA                31.12      30.97 .RED   
 12 Cho, Claire M             11 NOVA-CA                32.88      31.06 .RED   
 13 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                32.39      31.07 .RED   
 14 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA                31.79      31.28 .RED   
 15 Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA                32.55      31.32 .RED   
 16 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                31.48      31.47 .RED   
 17 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA                31.23      31.52 .RED   
 18 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 UN-02-CA               33.08      31.64 .RED   
 19 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA                32.49      31.96 .RED   
 20 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA                31.71      32.20 .RED   
 21 Lee, Sophia T             12 FAST-CA                33.21      32.32 .RED   
 22 Lin, Cindy                11 NOVA-CA                32.84      32.64 .RED   
 -- Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                31.88         NS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Feetham, Caelyn J         12 FAST-CA                34.14      32.22 .RED   
  2 Zacarias, Samantha B      12 FAST-CA                34.60      32.48 .RED   
  3 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA                33.77      33.00 .RED   
  4 Yao, Angela J             11 FAST-CA                36.56      33.40 .RED   
  5 MacVicar, Maia B          11 NOVA-CA                34.55      34.00 .WHT   
  6 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA                37.40      34.55 .WHT   
  7 Kim, Evaline D            11 FAST-CA                   NT      35.48 .WHT   
  8 Naguit, Kaela C           11 FAST-CA                   NT      37.15 .WHT   
  9 Park, Anais J             12 FAST-CA                44.53      39.15 .WHT   
 10 Yao, Evelyn J             11 FAST-CA                46.16      40.69 .WHT   
 11 Serna, Ava W              11 FAST-CA                   NT      41.63 .WHT   
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.00  &SUM
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                28.47      25.92 &SUM   
  2 Krishnan, Alex J          11 FAST-CA                29.84      27.05 &SUM   
  3 Park, Evan E              12 UN-01-CA               28.85      27.44 &SUM   
  4 Ho, Connor A              12 EAST-CA                28.84      27.63 &SUM   
  5 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA                28.91      27.78 &SUM   
  6 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA                29.95      28.10 .BLU   
  7 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA                29.07      28.26 .BLU   
  8 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 UN-04-CA               28.81      28.41 .BLU   
  9 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                30.53      28.58 .BLU   
 10 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA                29.37      28.74 .BLU   
 11 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA                29.84      29.04 .BLU   
 12 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                30.60      29.12 .BLU   
 13 Dinh, Jacob Q             11 ORCA-CA                29.42      29.35 .BLU   
 14 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA                30.71      30.11 .BLU   
 15 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                29.76      30.34 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA                32.34      28.89 .BLU   
  2 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA                31.01      29.00 .BLU   
  3 Panorama, Samuel L        12 BREA-CA                31.66      30.21 .BLU   
  4 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                32.53      30.40 .BLU   
  5 Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA                31.64      30.51 .BLU   
  6 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                31.55      30.56 .BLU   
  7 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                31.25      30.59 .BLU   
  8 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                31.68      30.63 .BLU   
  8 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA                30.99      30.63 .BLU   
 10 Ku, Caleb S               12 UN-01-CA               31.31      30.81 .RED   
 11 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                31.39      30.85 .RED   
 12 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                31.19      30.92 .RED   
 13 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                31.14      30.97 .RED   
 14 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA                32.47      31.15 .RED   
 15 Wang, Eric S              12 BREA-CA                30.83      31.23 .RED   
 16 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA                31.19      31.26 .RED   
 17 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA                31.92      31.31 .RED   
 18 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                31.28      31.43 .RED   
 19 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA                33.46      32.28 .RED   
 20 Evans, Alex L             11 UN-02-CA               31.37      32.36 .RED   
 21 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                33.59      32.80 .RED   
 22 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA                32.32      33.24 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Su, Matthew Z             11 NOVA-CA                34.46      30.24 .BLU   
  2 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA                33.92      30.34 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA                33.92      31.06 .RED   
  4 Lee, Wilson R             11 BREA-CA                36.60      32.72 .RED   
  5 Luu, Chippy Q             11 NOVA-CA                33.99      32.82 .RED   
  6 Jin, Ryan                 11 JCCW-CA                37.44      33.05 .RED   
  7 Jin, Andrew               11 JCCW-CA                37.34      33.61 .WHT   
  8 Muratalla, Kevin J        11 FAST-CA                34.19      34.19 .WHT   
  9 Gross, Dylan L            11 STOP-CA                35.08      34.44 .WHT   
 10 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA                34.70      34.94 .WHT   
 11 Bittel, Brayden C         11 FAST-CA                36.40      34.98 .WHT   
 12 Lee, Sebastian H          12 FAST-CA                   NT      35.96 .WHT   
 13 Roh, Logan J              12 FAST-CA                46.52      38.87 .WHT   
 14 Raj, Rihaan               12 FAST-CA                   NT      42.82 .WHT   
 15 Jaskulsky, Cody R         11 GWSC-CA                55.64      46.46 .WHT   
 16 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA                44.47      47.64 .WHT   
 -- Zandpour, Kasra           11 NOVA-CA                37.71         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.70  13-14 &SUM
          29.30  13-14 .BLU
          31.90  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 26.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA                27.33      26.76 .BLU   
  2 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA                27.65      26.81 .BLU   
  3 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA                27.35      27.00 .BLU   
  4 De La O, Makena G         13 UN-07-CA               28.25      27.22 .BLU   
  5 Boozer, Anna Riley R      14 FAST-CA                27.61      27.31 .BLU   
  6 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA                27.68      27.35 .BLU   
  7 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA                27.11      27.37 .BLU   
  8 Lin, Payton S             13 NOVA-CA                28.22      27.39 .BLU   
  9 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA                27.62      27.56 .BLU   
 10 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA                 28.23      27.66 .BLU   
 11 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                27.00      27.79 .BLU   
 12 Ho, Katelyn T             13 NOVA-CA                28.32      27.80 .BLU   
 13 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA                27.29      27.82 .BLU   
 14 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA                28.40      27.88 .BLU   
 15 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA                27.81      27.90 .BLU   
 16 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA                28.39      27.97 .BLU   
 17 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA                28.04      28.02 .BLU   
 18 Zandpour, Camellia        13 NOVA-CA                28.22      28.07 .BLU   
 19 Krishnan, Anna G          13 FAST-CA                29.02      28.09 .BLU   
 20 Shim, Peyton              14 NOVA-CA                29.06      28.27 .BLU   
 21 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA                28.88      28.31 .BLU   
 22 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA                28.55      28.34 .BLU   
 23 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA                28.68      28.46 .BLU   
 24 Walker, Mia L             13 NOVA-CA                28.99      28.56 .BLU   
 25 Chen, Alice A             13 BREA-CA                29.15      28.78 .BLU   
 26 Nguyen, Jolie Y           13 STOP-CA                29.20      29.40 .RED   
 27 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA                28.82      29.54 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zajzon, Nora B            14 SEAL-CA                29.74      28.17 .BLU   
  2 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA                30.04      28.59 .BLU   
  3 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA                30.11      28.93 .BLU   
  4 Lam, Melissa              13 NOVA-CA                29.31      28.96 .BLU   
  5 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA                30.05      29.01 .BLU   
  6 Little, Katelyn R         14 NOVA-CA                29.55      29.09 .BLU   
  7 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA                29.82      29.21 .BLU   
  8 Zuniga, Kaylin D          13 FAST-CA                30.77      29.22 .BLU   
  9 Hahn, Layla H             13 NOVA-CA                29.39      29.46 .RED   
 10 Surjadinata, Lily         13 STOP-CA                30.07      29.63 .RED   
 11 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA                30.02      29.96 .RED   
 12 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA                30.29      30.54 .RED   
 13 Reina, Daniella F         13 GWSC-CA                31.34      30.61 .RED   
 14 Greene, Kayla D           14 ORCA-CA                30.26      30.90 .RED   
 15 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA                 31.73      31.77 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA                32.51      31.69 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Tiffany T         13 FAST-CA                   NT      32.16 .WHT   
  3 Segovia, Emi E            14 ORCA-CA                33.99      32.45 .WHT   
  4 Carcich, Katarina J       13 CASS-CA                39.42      33.10 .WHT   
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.00  15&O &SUM
          29.30  15&O .BLU
          31.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 26.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Torrez, Raquel            16 BREA-CA                26.03      26.17 .BLU   
  2 Walach, Daniela K         15 NOVA-CA                27.97      26.48 .BLU   
  3 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA                27.59      26.50 .BLU   
  4 Zhou, Helena              15 NOVA-CA                26.81      26.60 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA                26.61      26.67 .BLU   
  6 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA                26.82      26.86 .BLU   
  7 Wang, Sharon              15 BREA-CA                26.67      26.93 .BLU   
  8 Sim, Summer A             15 NOVA-CA                28.07      27.06 .BLU   
  9 Larsson, Emmeline L       16 BREA-CA                28.98      27.14 .BLU   
 10 Ross, Carly E             16 NOVA-CA                26.78      27.64 .BLU   
 11 McIlveen, Natalie         15 FAST-CA                28.54      28.16 .BLU   
 12 Dang, An N                17 NOVA-CA                27.47      28.22 .BLU   
 13 Gendron, Elizabeth R      18 GWSC-CA                28.85      28.65 .BLU   
 14 Boguslavsky, Michelle     17 NOVA-CA                28.15      28.76 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA                29.59      29.49 .RED   
  2 Waddell, Charlotte M      15 NOVA-CA                30.49      30.41 .RED   
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.10  13-14 &SUM
          27.50  13-14 .BLU
          30.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 25.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ly, Kenneth K             14 FAST-CA                25.58      24.77 &SUM   
  2 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                26.28      24.88 &SUM   
  3 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                26.12      24.95 &SUM   
  4 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                 25.31      25.00 &SUM   
  5 Wang, Jayson Y            14 BREA-CA                27.11      25.13 .BLU   
  5 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA                25.17      25.13 .BLU   
  7 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA                26.39      25.20 .BLU   
  8 Walach, Darius J          13 NOVA-CA                26.83      25.21 .BLU   
  9 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA                26.32      25.23 .BLU   
 10 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA                25.53      25.27 .BLU   
 10 Arciga, Aiden             14 BREA-CA                25.43      25.27 .BLU   
 12 Chen, Justin R            14 GWSC-CA                26.31      25.28 .BLU   
 13 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA                25.32      25.29 .BLU   
 13 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                26.55      25.29 .BLU   
 15 Hong, Jeremy J            14 FAST-CA                25.99      25.33 .BLU   
 16 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA                26.22      25.36 .BLU   
 17 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                26.28      25.43 .BLU   
 18 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                25.30      25.44 .BLU   
 19 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                26.65      25.51 .BLU   
 20 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                25.88      25.52 .BLU   
 21 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                26.68      25.53 .BLU   
 22 Woo, Aaron H              14 FAST-CA                25.73      25.55 .BLU   
 23 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA                26.65      25.57 .BLU   
 24 Ding, Henry               14 NOVA-CA                26.37      25.61 .BLU   
 25 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA                27.04      25.83 .BLU   
 25 Kim, Aidan S              14 NOVA-CA                27.07      25.83 .BLU   
 27 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA                26.81      25.93 .BLU   
 28 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                27.12      25.95 .BLU   
 29 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA                26.73      26.08 .BLU   
 30 Li, Michael               13 NOVA-CA                27.35      26.21 .BLU   
 31 Jin, Jerry                13 BREA-CA                27.33      26.30 .BLU   
 31 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA                26.63      26.30 .BLU   
 33 Diaz, Ethan               14 EAST-CA                26.79      26.36 .BLU   
 34 Kern, Ryan F              14 STOP-CA                27.42      26.68 .BLU   
 35 Chau, Alain T             13 NOVA-CA                26.74      26.79 .BLU   
 36 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA                26.69      26.82 .BLU   
 37 Harper, Holden W          13 GWSC-CA                26.96      27.50 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cheng, Benton S           13 UN-02-CA               27.56      25.81 .BLU   
  2 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA                28.08      26.02 .BLU   
  3 Chen, Ryan                14 NOVA-CA                28.01      26.06 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA                27.81      26.12 .BLU   
  5 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA                27.52      26.18 .BLU   
  6 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA                27.51      26.22 .BLU   
  7 Lin, Tyler S              13 NOVA-CA                28.55      26.43 .BLU   
  8 Utomo, Kenny C            13 BREA-CA                29.01      26.48 .BLU   
  9 Tran, Anoki C             13 ORCA-CA                27.89      26.58 .BLU   
 10 Li, Jackson Y             14 NOVA-CA                27.73      26.60 .BLU   
 11 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA                27.66      26.64 .BLU   
 12 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA                29.28      26.79 .BLU   
 13 Yu, Harry                 14 NOVA-CA                28.38      26.94 .BLU   
 14 Hari, Aditya S            14 NOVA-CA                28.48      26.96 .BLU   
 15 SooHoo, Nathan V          13 FAST-CA                28.85      27.18 .BLU   
 16 Pham, Brian H             13 NOVA-CA                28.78      27.45 .BLU   
 17 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA                27.92      27.66 .RED   
 18 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA                28.03      27.70 .RED   
 19 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        14 UN-04-CA               28.17      27.71 .RED   
 20 Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA                28.72      27.81 .RED   
 21 Olague, Josue             13 NOVA-CA                29.19      27.91 .RED   
 22 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA                28.18      28.03 .RED   
 23 Gonzalez de la Pena, And  13 NOVA-CA                28.44      28.15 .RED   
 24 Boles, Rober R            13 ORCA-CA                29.52      28.27 .RED   
 25 Tran, Sean D              13 FAST-CA                29.25      28.98 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Gabriel J         14 EAST-CA                32.92      29.44 .RED   
  2 Hardcastle, Evan C        13 ORCA-CA                32.10      30.21 .WHT   
  3 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA                30.83      30.49 .WHT   
  4 Kim, Daniel J             13 FAST-CA                   NT      31.19 .WHT   
  5 Moore, Aiden M            13 FAST-CA                32.54      31.77 .WHT   
  6 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA                37.15      33.95 .WHT   
  7 Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA                33.81      34.00 .WHT   
  8 Kraft, Kaycen B           13 CASS-CA                51.27      59.88 .WHT   
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.30  15&O &SUM
          26.50  15&O .BLU
          28.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 23.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Henry               16 NOVA-CA                23.74      23.24 &SUM   
  2 Puckett, Nicholas Y       17 SACA-CA                24.89      23.32 .BLU   
  3 Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA                23.90      23.35 .BLU   
  4 Hong, Kevin B             15 NOVA-CA                24.23      23.45 .BLU   
  5 Vuong, Tyler Q            15 NOVA-CA                24.53      23.79 .BLU   
  6 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA                23.72      23.80 .BLU   
  7 Khan, Christian C         17 STOP-CA                23.87      23.85 .BLU   
  8 Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA                24.44      23.98 .BLU   
  9 Pan, Prinston K           15 NOVA-CA                24.91      24.16 .BLU   
 10 Nguyen, Dustin D          18 SACA-CA                24.08      24.32 .BLU   
 11 Chen, Gabriel T           15 SACA-CA                25.33      24.34 .BLU   
 12 Hatcher, Ryan L           15 NOVA-CA                25.45      24.43 .BLU   
 13 Yun, William Y            16 NOVA-CA                26.32      24.44 .BLU   
 14 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                24.69      24.45 .BLU   
 15 Eskander, Chris H         17 ORCA-CA                25.38      24.62 .BLU   
 16 Stegmeier, Steven D       17 BREA-CA                25.46      24.64 .BLU   
 16 Quach, Cody D             15 NOVA-CA                25.13      24.64 .BLU   
 18 Kim, Ryan                 15 NOVA-CA                24.43      24.67 .BLU   
 19 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA                24.24      24.72 .BLU   
 20 Tran, Don S               15 NOVA-CA                25.58      24.76 .BLU   
 21 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA                24.62      24.77 .BLU   
 22 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA                25.73      24.78 .BLU   
 23 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA                26.01      24.81 .BLU   
 24 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA                25.17      25.02 .BLU   
 25 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA                26.36      25.07 .BLU   
 26 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA                25.37      25.14 .BLU   
 27 Park, Christopher C       15 UN-01-CA               25.32      25.20 .BLU   
 28 Patel, Daivik M           15 NOVA-CA                25.72      25.24 .BLU   
 29 Yip, Jonathyn             17 UN-01-CA               24.91      25.30 .BLU   
 30 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA                25.08      25.32 .BLU   
 31 Yun, Kevin Y              15 NOVA-CA                26.42      25.36 .BLU   
 32 Kim, Benjamin C           17 SACA-CA                25.80      25.39 .BLU   
 32 Cehelnik, Thomas          16 NOVA-CA                24.89      25.39 .BLU   
 34 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA                25.34      25.45 .BLU   
 35 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA                25.70      25.50 .BLU   
 36 Hsu, Nick                 16 NOVA-CA                25.79      25.82 .BLU   
 36 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA                26.21      25.82 .BLU   
 38 Khan, Noah W              15 STOP-CA                26.21      26.28 .BLU   
 39 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA                26.19      26.65 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Trieu, Ethan H            15 NOVA-CA                27.04      26.25 .BLU   
  2 Ciatti, Enzo N            16 BREA-CA                27.01      26.30 .BLU   
  3 Djoharzadeh, Ilia         16 NOVA-CA                28.44      28.03 .RED   
  4 Li, Chris                 16 EAST-CA                26.90      28.27 .RED   
  5 Rofael, Anthony M         15 GWSC-CA                28.07      28.99 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sobiesiak, Logan T        15 BREA-CA                   NT      25.47 .BLU   
  2 Turrubiartes, Francisco   16 BREA-CA                29.26      28.47 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Ashton            17 ORCA-CA                33.10      33.00 .WHT   
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:32.10  11-12 .RED
       21:32.10  11-12 .BLU
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 21:32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA             21:32.10   18:43.72 .RED   
       30.90  1:05.05  1:40.11  2:14.56  2:48.90  3:23.20  3:58.24  4:33.05
     5:05.87  5:38.77  6:12.64  6:47.08  7:21.76  7:56.14  8:30.36  9:04.99
     9:39.55 10:14.13 10:48.45 11:22.50 11:56.85 12:31.39 13:05.96 13:40.55
    14:15.01 14:49.16 15:23.44 15:57.73 16:32.04 17:06.69 17:40.73 18:12.81
    18:43.72
  2 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA             21:32.10   19:40.67 .RED   
       31.43  1:05.74  1:41.70  2:16.98  2:53.14  3:28.99  4:05.28  4:40.78
     5:16.93  5:53.48  6:29.63  7:05.76  7:42.28  8:18.09  8:55.24  9:31.92
    10:08.37 10:44.50 11:21.41 11:57.67 12:34.85 13:10.64 13:46.97 14:23.75
    14:59.78 15:35.39 16:12.33 16:48.53 17:23.23 17:57.65 18:34.07 19:08.64
    19:40.67
  3 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA             21:32.10   19:46.41 .RED   
       31.33  1:07.07  1:43.49  2:20.25  2:56.86  3:32.72  4:08.47  4:45.26
     5:22.09  5:59.38  6:35.25  7:12.12  7:48.28  8:24.86  9:01.55  9:38.31
    10:14.26 10:50.47 11:27.46 12:03.94 12:38.86 13:15.08 13:51.32 14:28.05
    15:03.82 15:38.90 16:15.28 16:51.83 17:28.10 18:03.56 18:39.17 19:14.73
    19:46.41
  4 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA             20:23.84   20:42.26 .RED   
       31.68  1:07.45  1:44.60  2:22.17  3:01.02  3:39.58  4:17.78  4:56.44
     5:34.61  6:11.98  6:50.13  7:28.35  8:05.77  8:44.12  9:21.83 10:00.36
    10:38.76 11:15.64 11:53.32 12:31.48 13:09.76 13:47.27 14:24.89 15:04.11
    15:40.74 16:19.68 16:58.38 17:36.73 18:15.36 18:53.25 19:30.63 20:06.98
    20:42.26
  5 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA             21:32.10   21:01.64 .RED   
       34.15  1:11.85  1:48.99  2:27.87  3:07.92  3:47.72  4:26.96  5:05.05
     5:43.56  6:23.38  7:02.42  7:39.82  8:20.71  8:57.40  9:35.76 10:13.79
    10:52.91 11:30.59 12:08.70 12:47.83 13:26.48 14:04.40 14:44.03 15:22.93
    15:59.94 16:38.37 17:17.28 17:53.78 18:31.60 19:09.71 19:47.85 20:25.46
    21:01.64
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:51.50  11-12 .RED
       21:51.50  11-12 .BLU
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 21:51.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA             21:51.50   20:44.05 .RED   
       33.38  1:10.17  1:47.91  2:24.96  3:02.24  3:39.98  4:17.80  4:55.59
     5:33.55  6:11.46  6:49.39  7:27.37  8:05.47  8:43.55  9:20.96  9:59.58
    10:38.07 11:16.54 11:54.46 12:32.50 13:10.94 13:49.33 14:27.41 15:06.41
    15:45.59 16:22.80 17:01.11 17:39.56 18:16.95 18:54.33 19:31.73 20:09.01
    20:44.05
  2 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA             21:51.50   21:18.46 .RED   
       33.04  1:10.62  1:50.66  2:29.70  3:08.39  3:47.04  4:26.21  5:05.91
     5:44.31  6:24.38  7:03.86  7:42.95  8:23.11  9:02.21  9:41.86 10:21.08
    11:00.40 11:41.29 12:20.89 13:00.13 13:39.30 14:18.37 14:56.60 15:35.81
    16:15.38 16:54.49 17:33.67 18:10.70 18:49.37 19:28.27 20:06.90 20:43.32
    21:18.46
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:25.10  13-14 &SUM
       20:42.80  13-14 .BLU
       22:35.80  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  19:25.11 - 22:35.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Okada, Kazuma             13 NOVA-CA             19:26.00   19:16.18 &SUM   
       31.09  1:05.00  1:39.78  2:14.33  2:49.13  3:24.17  3:59.41  4:34.66
     5:09.81  5:45.32  6:20.24  6:55.45  7:31.09  8:06.04  8:41.82  9:17.16
     9:52.49 10:28.53 11:03.09 11:38.90 12:14.62 12:49.77 13:26.00 14:00.26
    14:35.96 15:11.78 15:47.34 16:23.33 16:59.30 17:33.58 18:09.20 18:44.00
    19:16.18
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:33.90  15&O &SUM
       19:44.40  15&O .BLU
       21:32.00  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  18:33.91 - 21:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rofael, Anthony M         15 GWSC-CA             21:51.50   22:13.51 .WHT   
       32.95  1:11.18  1:50.19  2:30.21  3:08.84  3:50.80  4:30.85  5:12.63
     5:53.48  6:34.75  7:15.92  7:58.94  8:41.09  9:23.10 10:04.98 10:47.15
    11:28.44 12:12.04 12:50.07 13:30.94 14:12.30 14:53.55 15:34.21 16:15.26
    16:55.24 17:35.24 18:15.16 18:56.13 19:36.91 20:17.05 20:57.37 21:35.68
    22:13.51
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  NT    2:01.24        
     1) Paganos, Jason H 11             2) Panorama, Samuel L 12          
     3) Lee, Andrew 11                  4) Zhong, Oliver 11               
       30.41  1:00.41  1:31.45  2:01.24                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:02.66        
     1) Wang, Eric S 12                 2) Li, Jerry Y 11                 
     3) Lee, Jun 12                     4) Chheng, Thomas M 11            
       30.93  1:01.92  1:32.40  2:02.66                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.80  &SUM
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA              1:35.58    1:22.84 .BLU   
  2 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA              1:32.46    1:23.38 .BLU   
       37.65  1:23.38                                                      
  3 Fischer, Linda A           8 UN-02-CA             1:31.10    1:32.30 .RED   
       41.59  1:32.30                                                      
  4 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA              1:34.99    1:32.67 .RED   
       43.22  1:32.67                                                      
  5 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA              1:37.31    1:37.14 .RED   
       45.42  1:37.14                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dinh, Alexis G             8 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:25.58 .BLU   
       39.26  1:25.58                                                      
  2 Vessie, Jasmine R          7 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:59.10 .WHT   
       53.52  1:59.10                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.90  &SUM
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA              1:22.41    1:18.80 .BLU   
       36.84  1:18.80                                                      
  2 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA              1:21.06    1:20.75 .BLU   
       37.09  1:20.75                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA              1:39.99    1:30.07 .RED   
       43.67  1:30.07                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schot, Noah A              8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:27.23 .RED   
       39.47  1:27.23                                                      
  2 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA              1:49.60    1:40.33 .RED   
  3 Stephen, Jackson B         8 SACA-CA              2:03.94    1:43.98 .WHT   
       48.11  1:43.98                                                      
  4 Bartelli, Austin J         6 STOP-CA              1:56.12    1:44.73 .WHT   
       50.10  1:44.73                                                      
  5 Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA              2:33.23    2:11.82 .WHT   
  6 Parrett, Kyle A            7 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:21.40 .WHT   
     1:08.89  2:21.40                                                      
  7 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:35.05 .WHT   
     1:12.81  2:35.05                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.70  &SUM
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:54.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              3:05.43    2:48.55 &SUM   
       39.61  1:20.18  2:11.86  2:48.55                                    
  2 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA              3:01.22    2:59.48 .BLU   
       39.58  1:24.10  2:16.09  2:59.48                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Wagener, Grace T           8 UN-02-CA             3:15.44    2:53.51 &SUM   
       41.31  1:24.58  2:15.74  2:53.51                                    
  2 Cook, Bella B             10 NOVA-CA              3:10.61    3:03.68 .BLU   
       40.72  1:29.26  3:03.68                                             
  3 Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA              3:11.77    3:05.74 .BLU   
       39.85  1:27.41  2:24.71  3:05.74                                    
  4 Yum, Natalia H            10 NOVA-CA              3:22.83    3:06.99 .RED   
       39.38  1:25.80  2:24.79  3:06.99                                    
  5 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 UN-02-CA             3:21.31    3:07.33 .RED   
       41.40  1:28.39  2:23.84  3:07.33                                    
  6 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              3:11.13    3:10.41 .RED   
       42.28  1:33.54  2:27.20  3:10.41                                    
  7 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              3:14.48    3:15.30 .RED   
       47.12  1:35.45  2:31.82  3:15.30                                    
 -- Panorama, Clarissa L      10 BREA-CA              3:22.74         NS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA                   NT    2:46.77 &SUM   
       34.44  1:16.25  2:09.48  2:46.77                                    
  2 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA              3:24.52    3:03.23 .BLU   
       38.12  1:24.14  2:24.69  3:03.23                                    
  3 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                   NT    3:11.08 .RED   
       41.47  1:30.99  2:27.77  3:11.08                                    
  4 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA              3:32.91    3:22.86 .RED   
       45.00  1:36.90  2:36.52  3:22.86                                    
  5 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA                   NT    3:30.18 .WHT   
       42.26  1:33.11  2:40.50  3:30.18                                    
  6 Chiu, Katelyn              8 BREA-CA              3:46.67    3:50.63 .WHT   
       54.05  1:49.13  2:57.86  3:50.63                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  &SUM
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:54.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA              2:56.16    2:52.62 &SUM   
       38.86  1:23.09  2:16.52  2:52.62                                    
  2 Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA              2:57.97    2:54.62 &SUM   
       37.83  1:26.69  2:15.41  2:54.62                                    
  3 Nguyen, Kyle D            10 NOVA-CA              3:04.23    2:55.29 .BLU   
       41.14  1:26.52  2:18.40  2:55.29                                    
  4 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              3:02.73    2:55.30 .BLU   
       39.44  1:25.63  2:17.31  2:55.30                                    
  5 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA              3:07.20    2:56.45 .BLU   
       40.12  1:26.19  2:15.92  2:56.45                                    
  6 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA              2:55.66    2:57.13 .BLU   
       41.62  1:24.67  2:17.03  2:57.13                                    
  7 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              3:01.05    2:59.25 .BLU   
       38.97  1:23.79  2:19.15  2:59.25                                    
  8 Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA              3:07.06    3:04.09 .BLU   
       41.91           2:21.65  3:04.09                                    
  9 Wagener, Shaun T          10 UN-02-CA             3:01.28    3:04.26 .BLU   
       42.07  1:29.73  2:22.61  3:04.26                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              3:10.84    3:03.97 .BLU   
       43.59  1:32.20  2:23.45  3:03.97                                    
  2 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              3:12.67    3:04.41 .BLU   
       42.24  1:29.79  2:22.88  3:04.41                                    
  3 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA              3:22.35    3:04.66 .BLU   
       39.17  1:26.76  2:21.76  3:04.66                                    
  4 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA              3:09.32    3:06.58 .BLU   
       43.38  1:27.24  2:23.71  3:06.58                                    
  5 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA              3:17.83    3:07.45 .RED   
       42.32  1:32.35  2:27.73  3:07.45                                    
  6 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA              3:16.71    3:15.10 .RED   
       46.16  1:36.55  2:31.58  3:15.10                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA              3:26.43    3:09.24 .RED   
       43.87  1:31.78  2:29.20  3:09.24                                    
  2 Konovalov, Alex P         10 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:18.42 .RED   
       44.08  1:40.45  2:33.37  3:18.42                                    
  3 Lu, Michael               10 BREA-CA                   NT    3:22.98 .RED   
       50.49  1:45.14  2:40.24  3:22.98                                    
  4 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA              3:41.00    3:30.78 .WHT   
       53.93  1:44.75  2:44.82  3:30.78                                    
  5 Tao, Aaron Y              10 UN-01-CA                  NT    3:35.57 .WHT   
       49.85  1:42.12  2:46.71  3:35.57                                    
 -- El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       42.77  1:29.70  2:23.31       DQ                                    
 -- Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA              3:28.69         DQ        
       54.70  1:45.70  2:45.74       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          14.60  &SUM
          18.10  .BLU
          21.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 14.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Le, Adelyn                 7 NOVA-CA                16.95      15.11 .BLU   
  2 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                17.54      16.72 .BLU   
  3 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                17.70      17.34 .BLU   
  4 Fann, Kayden B             8 SACA-CA                17.64      17.44 .BLU   
  5 Hu, Ada                    7 NOVA-CA                17.07      17.57 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                18.18      16.81 .BLU   
  2 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                19.52      17.28 .BLU   
  3 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                19.27      18.81 .RED   
  4 Cook, Roxy S               7 NOVA-CA                20.21      19.28 .RED   
  5 Wagener, Gemma G           5 UN-02-CA               21.51      19.66 .RED   
  6 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                21.19      19.72 .RED   
  7 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                21.05      20.53 .RED   
  8 Ogilvie, Peyton R          7 BREA-CA                21.15      23.43 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Atalia J            8 FAST-CA                   NT      16.41 .BLU   
  2 Abo, Emi E                 8 FAST-CA                   NT      19.99 .RED   
  3 Lee, Vienne A              8 FAST-CA                   NT      20.05 .RED   
  4 Lowe, Ava B                8 NOVA-CA                23.33      20.42 .RED   
  5 Glidewell, Rylann E        7 FAST-CA                   NT      20.46 .RED   
  6 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      20.62 .RED   
  7 Mastros, Vivian M          7 SEAL-CA                24.59      20.89 .RED   
  8 Chen, Allison J            7 SACA-CA                   NT      21.24 .RED   
  9 Chan, Elizabeth C          7 SACA-CA                   NT      21.46 .RED   
 10 Gordon, Leora              6 NOVA-CA                21.80      22.42 .WHT   
 11 Vessie, Jasmine R          7 NOVA-CA                23.22      23.06 .WHT   
 12 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                22.59      23.19 .WHT   
 13 Nikogosyan, Vasilisa       8 JCCW-CA                   NT      27.85 .WHT   
 14 Hernandez, Penny S         5 STOP-CA                43.32      29.42 .WHT   
 15 Walsh, Emma C              6 SWRD-CA                32.31      32.63 .WHT   
 
Event 18  Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          14.65  &SUM
          17.60  .BLU
          21.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 14.65
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                18.20      18.04 .RED   
  2 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                18.87      18.12 .RED   
  3 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                17.75      18.80 .RED   
  4 Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA                19.56      19.26 .RED   
  5 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                19.53      19.31 .RED   
  6 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA                19.75      19.96 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Im, Noah B                 7 NOVA-CA                   NT      18.02 .RED   
  2 Kow, Ethan S               8 FAST-CA                   NT      18.09 .RED   
  3 Kim, Jayden M              8 FAST-CA                   NT      18.48 .RED   
  4 Yambao, Gabriel M          8 FAST-CA                   NT      19.63 .RED   
  5 Ho, Kevin                  8 FAST-CA                   NT      21.19 .WHT   
  6 Gagne, Preston F           7 NOVA-CA                21.12      21.68 .WHT   
  7 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA                21.82      22.44 .WHT   
  8 Bartelli, Austin J         6 STOP-CA                24.45      22.93 .WHT   
  9 Lee, Aidan T               8 FAST-CA                   NT      23.93 .WHT   
 10 Mao, Landon F              8 STOP-CA                   NT      24.54 .WHT   
 11 Breuer, Roux               7 JCCW-CA                26.33      24.69 .WHT   
 12 Lee, Aaron E               7 FAST-CA                   NT      24.79 .WHT   
 13 Wang, Steve N              7 SACA-CA                37.29      26.13 .WHT   
 14 Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA                29.67      27.32 .WHT   
 15 Parrett, Kyle A            7 NOVA-CA                28.40      27.85 .WHT   
 16 Gross, Dyson L             7 STOP-CA                33.07      28.86 .WHT   
 17 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                30.60      29.30 .WHT   
 18 Zhang, Joshua L            6 SACA-CA                   NT      41.92 .WHT   
 -- Maximov, Pasha D           6 JCCW-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.40  &SUM
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Man, Tiffany               9 NOVA-CA                43.98      40.35 &SUM   
  2 Lackna, Genevieve A       10 SACA-CA                45.00      41.06 &SUM   
  3 Le, Kamille                9 SACA-CA                45.20      42.10 &SUM   
  4 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                43.90      42.29 &SUM   
  5 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                45.22      44.10 .BLU   
  6 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA                44.90      44.57 .BLU   
  7 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA                44.75      44.71 .BLU   
  8 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                44.65      46.44 .RED   
  9 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA                45.26      46.65 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                46.85      42.30 &SUM   
  2 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                 46.62      44.21 .BLU   
  3 Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA                46.65      45.79 .RED   
  4 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 UN-02-CA               47.50      45.97 .RED   
  5 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                49.12      46.56 .RED   
  6 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA                46.28      46.67 .RED   
  7 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                47.50      47.01 .RED   
  8 Hernandez, Abby J          9 STOP-CA                46.61      47.69 .RED   
  9 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                49.59      47.73 .RED   
 10 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA                48.35      49.35 .RED   
 11 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-01-CA               49.20      50.47 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                50.64      46.65 .RED   
  2 Hwang, Saerin             10 SACA-CA                   NT      47.32 .RED   
  3 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA                50.31      47.51 .RED   
  4 Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA                55.51      47.66 .RED   
  5 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA                49.86      48.38 .RED   
  6 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                51.24      48.42 .RED   
  7 Lowe, Helena F             9 NOVA-CA                51.36      49.42 .RED   
  8 Fletcher, Sadie L         10 BREA-CA                52.13      49.77 .RED   
  9 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA                52.91      50.79 .WHT   
 10 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA                52.24      51.25 .WHT   
 11 Mastros, Lily A           10 SEAL-CA                55.75      51.28 .WHT   
 12 Flores, Tatiana G          9 FAST-CA                53.74      51.36 .WHT   
 13 Diebolt, Aubrey E          9 FAST-CA                54.18      51.43 .WHT   
 14 Chang, Emi B               9 BREA-CA                57.93      51.59 .WHT   
 15 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                57.99      51.69 .WHT   
 16 Duong, Emily G             9 GWSC-CA                51.64      51.97 .WHT   
 17 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                59.47      52.07 .WHT   
 18 Gong, Kate I               9 FAST-CA                54.25      52.31 .WHT   
 19 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        9 EAST-CA                57.89      52.70 .WHT   
 20 Gong, Olivia E             9 FAST-CA                55.30      52.99 .WHT   
 21 Nagai, Katie Y             9 NOVA-CA              1:01.70      53.03 .WHT   
 22 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA                54.98      53.55 .WHT   
 23 Haley, Lola E              9 SACA-CA                58.94      53.76 .WHT   
 24 Ardelean, Giuliana C       9 UN-01-CA               58.01      53.98 .WHT   
 25 Park, Abianne D           10 FAST-CA              1:00.86      54.61 .WHT   
 26 Fuertes, Azumi N          10 UN-01-CA               52.70      54.85 .WHT   
 27 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA              1:01.14      55.47 .WHT   
 28 Sando, Aniah G            10 FAST-CA                59.62      55.58 .WHT   
 29 Kim, Stephanie K           9 FAST-CA                   NT      55.63 .WHT   
 30 Paguyo, Cali C             9 SWRD-CA                56.52      55.71 .WHT   
 31 Guo, Olivia                9 NOVA-CA                59.70      55.73 .WHT   
 32 Hsu, Elaine A              9 SACA-CA              1:01.54      55.79 .WHT   
 33 Green, Marie E             9 NOVA-CA                   NT      57.13 .WHT   
 34 Chiu, Serena A            10 BREA-CA              1:01.13      57.52 .WHT   
 35 Chiu, Katelyn              8 BREA-CA                55.01      58.86 .WHT   
 36 Ames, Addi L               9 STOP-CA              1:06.66    1:04.10 .WHT   
 37 Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J      9 BREA-CA              1:23.28    1:05.26 .WHT   
 -- Soo Hoo, Erin             10 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Delos Angeles, Ruthanne   10 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Liptak, Sydney R           9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.20  &SUM
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 44.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                44.44      42.64 &SUM   
  2 Nguyen, Kyle D            10 NOVA-CA                44.73      43.78 &SUM   
  3 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                44.77      44.19 &SUM   
  4 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA                45.29      44.42 .BLU   
  5 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA                44.65      44.44 .BLU   
  6 Tran, Ryan V              10 SACA-CA                44.97      44.64 .BLU   
  7 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                45.41      45.15 .BLU   
  8 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA                44.96      45.22 .BLU   
  9 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA                44.32      45.42 .BLU   
 10 Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA                45.36      46.39 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA                47.22      44.16 &SUM   
  2 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA                45.62      44.33 .BLU   
  3 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA                46.24      45.56 .BLU   
  4 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                46.71      45.63 .RED   
  5 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA                48.06      46.51 .RED   
  6 Leung, Terrance C         10 AAA-CA                 47.22      46.98 .RED   
  7 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                47.88      47.02 .RED   
  8 Nguyen, Thomas T           9 NOVA-CA                47.99      47.03 .RED   
  9 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                48.89      47.27 .RED   
 10 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                45.90      47.47 .RED   
 11 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                49.48      47.50 .RED   
 12 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA                47.93      47.98 .RED   
 13 Lu, Michael               10 BREA-CA                46.46      48.19 .RED   
 14 King, Michael             10 NOVA-CA                48.10      48.94 .RED   
 15 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA                47.59      49.13 .RED   
 16 Yu, Brandon T              8 UN-02-CA               49.06      49.99 .WHT   
 17 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                49.37      51.56 .WHT   
 18 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA                49.40      52.03 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Konovalov, Alex P         10 GWSC-CA                   NT      46.75 .RED   
  2 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                50.10      48.28 .RED   
  3 Deng, Joshua L            10 FAST-CA                   NT      48.44 .RED   
  4 Bartelli, Tyler C          9 STOP-CA                50.69      49.02 .RED   
  5 Mohamed, Belal E           9 NOVA-CA                   NT      49.87 .WHT   
  6 Dang, Nathan N             9 FAST-CA                52.76      50.03 .WHT   
  7 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      9 BREA-CA                53.50      51.06 .WHT   
  8 Allen, Blake M            10 FAST-CA                   NT      51.38 .WHT   
  9 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                53.84      51.53 .WHT   
 10 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA                55.04      51.63 .WHT   
 11 Baik, Edward               9 NOVA-CA                53.35      52.54 .WHT   
 12 Willmer, Nehemiah J        9 NOVA-CA                53.40      52.81 .WHT   
 13 Rassokhin, Gosha          10 NOVA-CA                53.31      54.72 .WHT   
 14 Wai, Kingston              9 BREA-CA                   NT      55.74 .WHT   
 15 Benson, Joshua K           9 BREA-CA              1:13.09      56.01 .WHT   
 16 Nguyen, Nicholas D        10 FAST-CA                   NT      56.53 .WHT   
 17 Zhang, Leon L             10 SACA-CA                   NT      56.86 .WHT   
 18 Kim, Aiden H              10 FAST-CA                58.74      56.93 .WHT   
 19 Ho, Kenneth                9 FAST-CA                58.48      59.29 .WHT   
 20 Hung, Cato T              10 BREA-CA                55.69      59.62 .WHT   
 21 Keum, Noah J               9 BREA-CA              1:22.14    1:00.56 .WHT   
 22 Munoz, Fernando G         10 FAST-CA              1:05.59    1:01.38 .WHT   
 23 Gross, Drake L             9 STOP-CA              1:04.21    1:02.33 .WHT   
 -- Danufsky, Aaron D         10 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Grayson C            9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Eum, Evan D                9 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA                54.76         DQ        
 -- Wu, Jason Z               10 SWRD-CA                56.11         DQ        
 -- Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                49.94         DQ        
 -- Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA              1:06.27         DQ        
 -- Swanson, Toby M           10 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dhunna, Avi               10 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.40  &SUM
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                47.98      47.88 .BLU   
  2 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                50.02      48.17 .BLU   
  3 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                51.66      48.26 .BLU   
  4 Fischer, Linda A           8 UN-02-CA               51.51      49.01 .BLU   
  5 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                49.34      49.84 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tricano, Ella S            7 SEAL-CA                53.49      51.26 .BLU   
  2 Fann, Kayden B             8 SACA-CA                56.60      52.02 .BLU   
  3 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                54.83      52.42 .RED   
  4 Perez, Atalia J            8 FAST-CA                53.60      54.57 .RED   
  5 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA              1:02.78      59.10 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA                   NT      49.10 .BLU   
  2 Hu, Ada                    7 NOVA-CA                   NT      52.25 .BLU   
  3 Dinh, Alexis G             8 SWRD-CA                   NT      52.66 .RED   
  4 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      55.15 .RED   
  5 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA              1:04.56      59.15 .RED   
  6 Abo, Emi E                 8 FAST-CA              1:05.74    1:00.24 .RED   
  7 Glidewell, Rylann E        7 FAST-CA              1:06.12    1:04.16 .WHT   
  8 Mastros, Vivian M          7 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:04.29 .WHT   
  9 Lowe, Ava B                8 NOVA-CA              1:08.96    1:04.71 .WHT   
 10 Wagener, Gemma G           5 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:05.28 .WHT   
 11 Ogilvie, Peyton R          7 BREA-CA              1:15.83    1:05.38 .WHT   
 12 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA              1:06.27    1:06.44 .WHT   
 13 Gordon, Leora              6 NOVA-CA              1:18.59    1:08.50 .WHT   
 -- Lin, Sylvia Y              7 UN-01-CA             1:12.44         DQ        
 -- Cook, Roxy S               7 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.20  &SUM
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 44.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                46.45      46.12 .BLU   
  2 Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                48.99      47.19 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                54.74      51.52 .RED   
  2 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                52.79      51.85 .RED   
  3 Schot, Noah A              8 NOVA-CA                54.22      52.13 .RED   
  4 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                53.50      54.91 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Im, Noah B                 7 NOVA-CA                   NT      54.44 .RED   
  2 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA              1:08.71      55.26 .RED   
  3 Stephen, Jackson B         8 SACA-CA                   NT      59.07 .RED   
  4 Gagne, Preston F           7 NOVA-CA              1:08.76    1:01.24 .WHT   
  5 Wang, Steve N              7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:02.61 .WHT   
  6 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA              1:11.53    1:04.91 .WHT   
 -- Bartelli, Austin J         6 STOP-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Aaron E               7 FAST-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- Rusetsky, Lev D            8 JCCW-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.80  &SUM
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cook, Bella B             10 NOVA-CA              1:12.58    1:10.07 &SUM   
       34.51  1:10.07                                                      
  2 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA              1:14.22    1:10.33 &SUM   
       34.08  1:10.33                                                      
  3 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA              1:12.55    1:10.42 &SUM   
       33.82  1:10.42                                                      
  4 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA              1:11.32    1:12.21 .BLU   
       34.24  1:12.21                                                      
  5 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA               1:12.21    1:12.22 .BLU   
       35.81  1:12.22                                                      
  6 Man, Tiffany               9 NOVA-CA              1:14.48    1:12.84 .BLU   
       33.84  1:12.84                                                      
  7 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA              1:12.98    1:13.34 .BLU   
       34.45  1:13.34                                                      
  8 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA              1:13.74    1:15.32 .RED   
       37.08  1:15.32                                                      
  9 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA              1:14.22    1:18.74 .RED   
       37.14  1:18.74                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wagener, Grace T           8 UN-02-CA             1:18.63    1:10.19 &SUM   
       34.36  1:10.19                                                      
  2 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA              1:19.25    1:10.96 .BLU   
       33.92  1:10.96                                                      
  3 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:16.79    1:13.09 .BLU   
       34.33  1:13.09                                                      
  4 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA              1:17.29    1:13.57 .BLU   
       35.50  1:13.57                                                      
  5 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA              1:16.53    1:14.49 .BLU   
       36.01  1:14.49                                                      
  6 Munholland, Lyla J        10 GWSC-CA              1:14.81    1:15.10 .RED   
       36.58  1:15.10                                                      
  7 Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA              1:16.17    1:15.50 .RED   
       35.73  1:15.50                                                      
  8 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA              1:17.54    1:15.86 .RED   
       34.96  1:15.86                                                      
  9 Fuertes, Azumi N          10 UN-01-CA             1:19.98    1:19.38 .RED   
       37.10  1:19.38                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Panorama, Clarissa L      10 BREA-CA              1:23.68    1:18.02 .RED   
       36.57  1:18.02                                                      
  2 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:18.04 .RED   
       37.93  1:18.04                                                      
  3 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA              1:23.05    1:19.84 .RED   
       36.25  1:19.84                                                      
  4 Yum, Natalia H            10 NOVA-CA              1:26.32    1:19.90 .RED   
       36.98  1:19.90                                                      
  5 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA              1:23.55    1:20.58 .RED   
       37.58  1:20.58                                                      
  6 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        9 EAST-CA              1:22.85    1:20.97 .RED   
       37.73  1:20.97                                                      
  7 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              1:29.24    1:21.16 .RED   
       38.66  1:21.16                                                      
  8 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA              1:24.28    1:21.37 .RED   
       37.81  1:21.37                                                      
  9 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              1:22.25    1:22.34 .WHT   
       39.44  1:22.34                                                      
 10 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA              1:25.07    1:22.60 .WHT   
       39.00  1:22.60                                                      
 11 Paguyo, Cali C             9 SWRD-CA              1:22.23    1:23.11 .WHT   
       14.45  1:23.11                                                      
 12 Mastros, Lily A           10 SEAL-CA              1:26.39    1:24.35 .WHT   
       40.49  1:24.35                                                      
 13 Hwang, Saerin             10 SACA-CA                   NT    1:25.12 .WHT   
       38.81  1:25.12                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Abby J          9 STOP-CA              1:24.28    1:25.88 .WHT   
       40.26  1:25.88                                                      
 15 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA              1:28.75    1:26.10 .WHT   
       40.31  1:26.10                                                      
 16 Chiu, Serena A            10 BREA-CA              1:35.83    1:27.41 .WHT   
       41.46  1:27.41                                                      
 17 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA              1:37.20    1:28.30 .WHT   
       43.23  1:28.30                                                      
 18 Duong, Emily G             9 GWSC-CA              1:32.26    1:28.32 .WHT   
       42.01  1:28.32                                                      
 19 Park, Abianne D           10 FAST-CA              1:45.18    1:28.54 .WHT   
       42.35  1:28.54                                                      
 20 Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA              1:35.71    1:30.02 .WHT   
       42.12  1:30.02                                                      
 21 Flores, Tatiana G          9 FAST-CA              1:27.03    1:30.24 .WHT   
       42.52  1:30.24                                                      
 22 Fletcher, Sadie L         10 BREA-CA              1:39.37    1:30.71 .WHT   
       42.64  1:30.71                                                      
 23 Gong, Kate I               9 FAST-CA                   NT    1:30.76 .WHT   
       42.96  1:30.76                                                      
 24 Lowe, Helena F             9 NOVA-CA              1:26.08    1:30.86 .WHT   
       41.55  1:30.86                                                      
 25 Diebolt, Aubrey E          9 FAST-CA              1:37.95    1:30.99 .WHT   
       43.90  1:30.99                                                      
 26 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA              1:34.28    1:31.09 .WHT   
       43.80  1:31.09                                                      
 27 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA              1:35.87    1:32.08 .WHT   
       44.07  1:32.08                                                      
 28 Green, Marie E             9 NOVA-CA              1:32.95    1:34.09 .WHT   
       44.83  1:34.09                                                      
 29 Soo Hoo, Erin             10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:34.86 .WHT   
       43.46  1:34.86                                                      
 30 Haley, Lola E              9 SACA-CA              1:42.11    1:36.55 .WHT   
       46.27  1:36.55                                                      
 31 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA              1:35.13    1:36.94 .WHT   
       43.55  1:36.94                                                      
 32 Chang, Emi B               9 BREA-CA              1:52.42    1:37.82 .WHT   
 33 Gong, Olivia E             9 FAST-CA                   NT    1:40.24 .WHT   
       47.07  1:40.24                                                      
 34 Guo, Olivia                9 NOVA-CA              1:39.05    1:41.65 .WHT   
       48.02  1:41.65                                                      
 35 Nagai, Katie Y             9 NOVA-CA              1:49.30    1:41.99 .WHT   
       48.19  1:41.99                                                      
 36 Bae, Hannah N             10 SACA-CA                   NT    1:42.43 .WHT   
       47.50  1:42.43                                                      
 37 Chiu, Katelyn              8 BREA-CA              1:36.24    1:42.48 .WHT   
 38 Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J      9 BREA-CA              1:56.11    1:43.47 .WHT   
       47.81  1:43.47                                                      
 39 Ardelean, Giuliana C       9 UN-01-CA             1:48.77    1:43.51 .WHT   
       47.59  1:43.51                                                      
 40 Hsu, Elaine A              9 SACA-CA              1:50.26    1:44.66 .WHT   
       48.76  1:44.66                                                      
 41 Ames, Addi L               9 STOP-CA              2:26.27    1:54.03 .WHT   
       53.42  1:54.03                                                      
 42 Liptak, Sydney R           9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:57.14 .WHT   
       54.34  1:57.14                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.90  &SUM
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              1:12.64    1:09.07 &SUM   
       33.43  1:09.07                                                      
  2 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA              1:13.60    1:09.41 &SUM   
       33.39  1:09.41                                                      
  3 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA              1:12.19    1:09.92 &SUM   
       34.74  1:09.92                                                      
  4 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              1:11.71    1:10.53 &SUM   
       34.12  1:10.53                                                      
  5 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA              1:13.71    1:12.14 .BLU   
       35.33  1:12.14                                                      
  6 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA              1:11.71    1:12.92 .BLU   
       35.27  1:12.92                                                      
  7 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              1:13.55    1:12.97 .BLU   
       35.57  1:12.97                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Kyle D            10 NOVA-CA              1:14.14    1:13.09 .BLU   
       35.56  1:13.09                                                      
  9 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              1:13.61    1:13.97 .BLU   
       35.83  1:13.97                                                      
 10 Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA              1:11.90    1:14.27 .BLU   
       34.73  1:14.27                                                      
 11 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:14.10    1:17.18 .RED   
       37.62  1:17.18                                                      
 12 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA              1:12.92    1:17.71 .RED   
       36.73  1:17.71                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA              1:16.46    1:13.63 .BLU   
       34.73  1:13.63                                                      
  2 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:14.47    1:13.68 .BLU   
       35.49  1:13.68                                                      
  3 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA              1:17.39    1:13.86 .BLU   
       35.20  1:13.86                                                      
  4 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA              1:18.51    1:15.55 .RED   
       35.91  1:15.55                                                      
  5 Wagener, Shaun T          10 UN-02-CA             1:17.40    1:16.41 .RED   
       35.60  1:16.41                                                      
  6 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              1:15.05    1:17.10 .RED   
       35.61  1:17.10                                                      
  7 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA              1:14.65    1:18.76 .RED   
       37.97  1:18.76                                                      
  8 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA              1:18.35    1:19.14 .RED   
       37.88  1:19.14                                                      
  9 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:20.73    1:23.11 .WHT   
       39.18  1:23.11                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA              1:21.30    1:18.40 .RED   
       37.15  1:18.40                                                      
  2 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA              1:22.64    1:18.77 .RED   
       37.96  1:18.77                                                      
  3 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA              1:22.90    1:19.36 .RED   
       38.62  1:19.36                                                      
  4 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA              1:22.66    1:20.06 .RED   
       38.23  1:20.06                                                      
  5 Konovalov, Max P          10 GWSC-CA              1:24.54    1:20.43 .RED   
       37.74  1:20.43                                                      
  6 Leung, Terrance C         10 AAA-CA               1:24.51    1:20.67 .RED   
       39.41  1:20.67                                                      
  7 Deng, Joshua L            10 FAST-CA              1:24.51    1:21.01 .WHT   
       38.91  1:21.01                                                      
  8 Benson, Joshua K           9 BREA-CA              1:30.50    1:21.65 .WHT   
       38.75  1:21.65                                                      
  9 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA              1:23.63    1:21.86 .WHT   
       38.49  1:21.86                                                      
 10 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA              1:26.86    1:23.04 .WHT   
       39.38  1:23.04                                                      
 11 Lu, Michael               10 BREA-CA              1:27.15    1:23.14 .WHT   
       41.51  1:23.14                                                      
 12 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA              1:26.31    1:23.96 .WHT   
       41.12  1:23.96                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Thomas T           9 NOVA-CA              1:23.83    1:24.05 .WHT   
       39.18  1:24.05                                                      
 14 Konovalov, Alex P         10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:24.93 .WHT   
       40.23  1:24.93                                                      
 15 Bartelli, Tyler C          9 STOP-CA              1:36.56    1:25.11 .WHT   
       40.78  1:25.11                                                      
 16 Baik, Edward               9 NOVA-CA              1:28.43    1:25.52 .WHT   
       40.23  1:25.52                                                      
 17 Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA              1:31.56    1:25.85 .WHT   
       39.41  1:25.85                                                      
 18 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA              1:34.33    1:26.15 .WHT   
       40.76  1:26.15                                                      
 19 Willmer, Nehemiah J        9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:27.51 .WHT   
       42.68  1:27.51                                                      
 20 Kim, Aiden H              10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:28.45 .WHT   
       40.66  1:28.45                                                      
 21 Munoz, Fernando G         10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:30.17 .WHT   
       43.30  1:30.17                                                      
 22 Rassokhin, Gosha          10 NOVA-CA              1:33.09    1:32.61 .WHT   
       44.95  1:32.61                                                      
 23 Ho, Kenneth                9 FAST-CA              1:34.27    1:33.07 .WHT   
 24 Mohamed, Belal E           9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:34.07 .WHT   
       42.23  1:34.07                                                      
 25 Danufsky, Aaron D         10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:34.76 .WHT   
       43.90  1:34.76                                                      
 26 Dang, Nathan N             9 FAST-CA              1:36.25    1:35.04 .WHT   
       44.29  1:35.04                                                      
 27 Eum, Evan D                9 FAST-CA                   NT    1:37.99 .WHT   
       45.19  1:37.99                                                      
 28 Wu, Jason Z               10 SWRD-CA              1:39.60    1:38.05 .WHT   
       45.88  1:38.05                                                      
 29 Wai, Kingston              9 BREA-CA              1:36.20    1:40.81 .WHT   
       45.77  1:40.81                                                      
 30 Dhunna, Avi               10 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:44.68 .WHT   
       48.92  1:44.68                                                      
 31 Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA              1:51.51    1:46.82 .WHT   
       50.39  1:46.82                                                      
 32 Keum, Noah J               9 BREA-CA              1:54.53    1:48.46 .WHT   
       49.45  1:48.46                                                      
 33 Hung, Cato T              10 BREA-CA              1:53.76    1:55.62 .WHT   
       55.18  1:55.62                                                      
 34 Wang, Grayson C            9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:56.33 .WHT   
       53.29  1:56.33                                                      
 -- King, Michael             10 NOVA-CA              1:25.64         NS        
 -- Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA              1:33.09         NS        
 
Event 25  Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.50  &SUM
          22.20  .BLU
          26.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hu, Ada                    7 NOVA-CA                21.35      20.33 .BLU   
  2 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA                21.74      21.64 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                23.67      21.21 .BLU   
  2 Le, Adelyn                 7 NOVA-CA                22.36      21.63 .BLU   
  3 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                22.50      22.02 .BLU   
  4 Fann, Kayden B             8 SACA-CA                22.50      22.65 .RED   
  5 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                24.15      22.73 .RED   
  6 Tricano, Ella S            7 SEAL-CA                25.24      24.07 .RED   
  7 Ogilvie, Peyton R          7 BREA-CA                25.17      24.32 .RED   
  8 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                23.52      24.41 .RED   
  9 Lowe, Ava B                8 NOVA-CA                25.38      25.87 .RED   
 10 Gordon, Leora              6 NOVA-CA                26.27      28.49 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Atalia J            8 FAST-CA                   NT      20.47 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Vienne A              8 FAST-CA                   NT      22.13 .BLU   
  3 Chan, Elizabeth C          7 SACA-CA                   NT      23.70 .RED   
  4 Abo, Emi E                 8 FAST-CA                   NT      24.73 .RED   
  5 Lin, Sylvia Y              7 UN-01-CA                  NT      25.33 .RED   
  6 Mastros, Vivian M          7 SEAL-CA                32.19      25.99 .RED   
  7 Chen, Allison J            7 SACA-CA                   NT      26.43 .RED   
  8 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      27.02 .WHT   
  9 Wagener, Gemma G           5 UN-02-CA               33.70      27.20 .WHT   
 10 Nikogosyan, Vasilisa       8 JCCW-CA                   NT      27.51 .WHT   
 11 Glidewell, Rylann E        7 FAST-CA                   NT      27.72 .WHT   
 12 Cook, Roxy S               7 NOVA-CA                   NT      27.97 .WHT   
 13 Vessie, Jasmine R          7 NOVA-CA                30.84      32.00 .WHT   
 14 Hernandez, Penny S         5 STOP-CA                36.62      35.08 .WHT   
 15 Walsh, Emma C              6 SWRD-CA                30.52      35.45 .WHT   
 16 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                30.39      36.42 .WHT   
 
Event 26  Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          17.50  &SUM
          21.60  .BLU
          25.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 17.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                20.54      19.93 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kow, Ethan S               8 FAST-CA                22.37      21.20 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA                23.41      21.52 .BLU   
  3 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                22.30      22.37 .RED   
  4 Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA                23.53      22.88 .RED   
  5 Breuer, Roux               7 JCCW-CA                25.04      25.19 .RED   
  6 Gagne, Preston F           7 NOVA-CA                24.40      26.46 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Im, Noah B                 7 NOVA-CA                   NT      22.51 .RED   
  2 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA                25.97      24.68 .RED   
  3 Yambao, Gabriel M          8 FAST-CA                   NT      25.02 .RED   
  4 Kim, Jayden M              8 FAST-CA                   NT      26.07 .WHT   
  4 Lee, Aidan T               8 FAST-CA                   NT      26.07 .WHT   
  6 August, Jacob              8 JCCW-CA                26.17      26.21 .WHT   
  7 Lee, Aaron E               7 FAST-CA                   NT      27.75 .WHT   
  8 Ho, Kevin                  8 FAST-CA                   NT      28.13 .WHT   
  9 Gross, Dyson L             7 STOP-CA                30.07      28.21 .WHT   
 10 Mao, Landon F              8 STOP-CA                   NT      28.37 .WHT   
 11 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                30.26      29.63 .WHT   
 12 Parrett, Kyle A            7 NOVA-CA                32.98      30.11 .WHT   
 13 Wang, Steve N              7 SACA-CA                42.76      30.57 .WHT   
 14 Tsai, Tyler Y              7 BREA-CA                35.61      36.21 .WHT   
 15 Zhang, Joshua L            6 SACA-CA                   NT      36.54 .WHT   
 -- Kloetzli, Maksim R         7 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.50  &SUM
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 UN-02-CA               39.83      37.75 &SUM   
  2 Munholland, Lyla J        10 GWSC-CA                39.06      38.68 .BLU   
  3 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA                39.08      38.71 .BLU   
  4 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA                40.14      39.68 .BLU   
  5 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                40.00      40.12 .BLU   
 -- Man, Tiffany               9 NOVA-CA                39.75         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                41.08      38.66 .BLU   
  2 Wagener, Grace T           8 UN-02-CA               41.54      39.07 .BLU   
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA                40.78      39.84 .BLU   
  4 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                41.12      40.50 .BLU   
  5 Cook, Bella B             10 NOVA-CA                40.96      40.93 .RED   
  6 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                41.37      41.73 .RED   
  7 Lowe, Helena F             9 NOVA-CA                42.25      42.07 .RED   
  8 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                41.37      42.09 .RED   
  9 Fuertes, Azumi N          10 UN-01-CA               43.04      42.17 .RED   
  9 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                43.04      42.17 .RED   
 11 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                43.63      42.21 .RED   
 12 Lazarit, Zeliyah H        10 AAA-CA                 41.99      42.60 .RED   
 13 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                42.28      42.76 .RED   
 14 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA                43.86      42.80 .RED   
 15 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                43.85      42.94 .RED   
 16 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA                43.57      43.06 .RED   
 17 Paguyo, Cali C             9 SWRD-CA                43.59      43.37 .RED   
 18 Hernandez, Abby J          9 STOP-CA                43.88      43.96 .RED   
 19 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA                43.12      44.33 .WHT   
 20 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                43.43      46.65 .WHT   
 -- Le, Kylie M                9 NOVA-CA                40.75         NS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA                45.04      41.68 .RED   
  2 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA                45.48      41.69 .RED   
  3 Le, Kamille                9 SACA-CA                45.07      42.21 .RED   
  3 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        9 EAST-CA                44.38      42.21 .RED   
  5 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA                44.46      43.49 .RED   
  6 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA                53.43      44.74 .WHT   
  7 Soo Hoo, Erin             10 FAST-CA                45.56      45.44 .WHT   
  8 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                44.43      45.80 .WHT   
  9 Hwang, Saerin             10 SACA-CA                   NT      46.00 .WHT   
 10 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                46.83      46.14 .WHT   
 11 Diebolt, Aubrey E          9 FAST-CA                47.26      46.31 .WHT   
 12 Flores, Tatiana G          9 FAST-CA                47.30      47.51 .WHT   
 13 Delos Angeles, Ruthanne   10 FAST-CA                   NT      48.10 .WHT   
 14 Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA                48.88      48.47 .WHT   
 15 Nagai, Katie Y             9 NOVA-CA                50.80      48.48 .WHT   
 16 Mastros, Lily A           10 SEAL-CA                48.73      48.76 .WHT   
 17 Chiu, Serena A            10 BREA-CA                52.82      48.86 .WHT   
 18 Duong, Emily G             9 GWSC-CA                50.97      48.92 .WHT   
 19 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA                49.97      49.50 .WHT   
 20 Chang, Emi B               9 BREA-CA                53.81      49.61 .WHT   
 21 Park, Abianne D           10 FAST-CA                57.94      49.66 .WHT   
 22 Fletcher, Sadie L         10 BREA-CA                48.92      50.28 .WHT   
 23 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                48.42      50.61 .WHT   
 24 Hsu, Elaine A              9 SACA-CA                52.88      50.80 .WHT   
 25 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA                47.07      50.88 .WHT   
 26 Green, Marie E             9 NOVA-CA                53.15      50.94 .WHT   
 27 Gong, Kate I               9 FAST-CA                52.17      51.32 .WHT   
 28 Gong, Olivia E             9 FAST-CA                57.21      52.35 .WHT   
 29 Guo, Olivia                9 NOVA-CA                50.31      52.73 .WHT   
 30 Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J      9 BREA-CA                59.71      52.81 .WHT   
 31 Kim, Stephanie K           9 FAST-CA                   NT      56.23 .WHT   
 32 Liptak, Sydney R           9 BREA-CA                   NT      56.45 .WHT   
 33 Ames, Addi L               9 STOP-CA                53.12      57.43 .WHT   
 34 Sando, Aniah G            10 FAST-CA                59.43      59.46 .WHT   
 -- Bae, Hannah N             10 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Haley, Lola E              9 SACA-CA                52.65         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.80  &SUM
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                39.59      37.54 &SUM   
  2 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA                39.47      38.14 &SUM   
  3 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                40.06      38.32 &SUM   
  4 Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA                39.94      39.09 .BLU   
  5 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA                39.53      39.30 .BLU   
  6 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA                39.45      39.43 .BLU   
  7 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA                40.04      39.46 .BLU   
  8 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                39.98      39.78 .BLU   
  9 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                39.97      40.44 .RED   
 10 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA                39.94      40.55 .RED   
 11 Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA                39.48      41.37 .RED   
 12 Yu, Brandon T              8 UN-02-CA               40.33      41.40 .RED   
 13 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA                39.90      41.71 .RED   
 14 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA                39.24      42.08 .RED   
 15 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA                40.06      43.36 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA                42.55      39.15 .BLU   
  2 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA                41.29      39.77 .BLU   
  3 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                40.41      39.86 .BLU   
  4 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA                40.49      40.31 .BLU   
  5 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                41.21      41.27 .RED   
  6 Baik, Edward               9 NOVA-CA                41.81      41.48 .RED   
  7 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA                41.08      41.59 .RED   
  8 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                41.74      41.60 .RED   
  9 Nguyen, Thomas T           9 NOVA-CA                41.43      41.61 .RED   
 10 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                42.46      43.87 .RED   
 -- King, Michael             10 NOVA-CA                43.16         NS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA                45.62      43.04 .RED   
  2 Tao, Aaron Y              10 UN-01-CA               44.95      43.50 .RED   
  3 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                45.08      43.61 .RED   
  4 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                46.12      44.29 .WHT   
  5 Bartelli, Tyler C          9 STOP-CA                47.48      44.52 .WHT   
  6 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA                46.52      44.56 .WHT   
  7 Leung, Terrance C         10 AAA-CA                 44.45      45.13 .WHT   
  8 Benson, Joshua K           9 BREA-CA                47.13      45.38 .WHT   
  9 Deng, Joshua L            10 FAST-CA                49.27      45.60 .WHT   
 10 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA                49.02      46.71 .WHT   
 11 Ho, Kenneth                9 FAST-CA                48.76      46.78 .WHT   
 12 Rassokhin, Gosha          10 NOVA-CA                46.79      46.97 .WHT   
 13 Swanson, Toby M           10 FAST-CA                   NT      47.42 .WHT   
 14 Munoz, Fernando G         10 FAST-CA                54.53      47.48 .WHT   
 15 Wai, Kingston              9 BREA-CA                49.71      48.10 .WHT   
 16 Willmer, Nehemiah J        9 NOVA-CA                47.85      48.11 .WHT   
 17 Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA                49.54      48.39 .WHT   
 18 Allen, Blake M            10 FAST-CA                   NT      49.51 .WHT   
 19 Kim, Aiden H              10 FAST-CA                52.40      49.81 .WHT   
 20 Lu, Michael               10 BREA-CA                52.91      50.16 .WHT   
 21 Hung, Cato T              10 BREA-CA                54.03      50.70 .WHT   
 22 Wu, Jason Z               10 SWRD-CA                47.74      51.24 .WHT   
 23 Dang, Nathan N             9 FAST-CA                48.98      51.28 .WHT   
 24 Gross, Drake L             9 STOP-CA                47.99      51.38 .WHT   
 25 Mohamed, Belal E           9 NOVA-CA                   NT      51.42 .WHT   
 26 Danufsky, Aaron D         10 FAST-CA                   NT      51.95 .WHT   
 27 Dhunna, Avi               10 SEAL-CA                   NT      53.18 .WHT   
 28 Eum, Evan D                9 FAST-CA                   NT      53.79 .WHT   
 29 Keum, Noah J               9 BREA-CA                55.59      56.44 .WHT   
 30 Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA              1:00.57      58.61 .WHT   
 31 Nguyen, Nicholas D        10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:04.03 .WHT   
 -- Wang, Grayson C            9 BREA-CA              1:09.34         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Leon L             10 SACA-CA                57.78         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.50  &SUM
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                39.40      39.48 .BLU   
  2 Le, Adelyn                 7 NOVA-CA                44.75      41.62 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                51.74      49.24 .RED   
  2 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                54.40      49.65 .RED   
  3 Fischer, Linda A           8 UN-02-CA               55.09      52.00 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dinh, Alexis G             8 SWRD-CA                   NT      47.38 .RED   
  2 Kinno, Dahlia A            7 SEAL-CA                56.42      50.86 .RED   
  3 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA              1:01.13      54.12 .RED   
  4 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:05.73 .WHT   
 -- Tricano, Ella S            7 SEAL-CA              1:00.08         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.80  &SUM
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kow, Ethan S               8 FAST-CA                45.17      42.49 .BLU   
  2 Pai, Sahiel                6 NOVA-CA                43.54      45.05 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                47.97      49.74 .RED   
  2 Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA                49.37      54.78 .RED   
 -- Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                56.07         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schot, Noah A              8 NOVA-CA                   NT      46.24 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Jayden M              8 FAST-CA                58.96      56.56 .WHT   
  3 Stephen, Jackson B         8 SACA-CA                   NT    1:06.02 .WHT   
 -- Wang, Steve N              7 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  &SUM
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:27.70    1:24.22 &SUM   
       39.90  1:24.22                                                      
  2 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA              1:29.11    1:24.62 &SUM   
       39.75  1:24.62                                                      
  3 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:28.46    1:25.07 &SUM   
       39.16  1:25.07                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA              1:34.81    1:24.04 &SUM   
       38.83  1:24.04                                                      
  2 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              1:29.52    1:29.40 .RED   
       41.91  1:29.40                                                      
  3 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA              1:33.18    1:33.26 .RED   
       41.26  1:33.26                                                      
  4 Le, Kamille                9 SACA-CA              1:36.17    1:35.54 .RED   
       39.24  1:35.54                                                      
 -- Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA              1:29.36         DQ        
       38.76       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:27.39 .BLU   
       41.43  1:27.39                                                      
  2 Yum, Natalia H            10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:31.05 .RED   
       41.63  1:31.05                                                      
  3 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:31.75 .RED   
       40.15  1:31.75                                                      
  4 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              2:05.76    1:41.38 .WHT   
       44.94  1:41.38                                                      
  5 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA              1:43.29    1:45.05 .WHT   
       47.55  1:45.05                                                      
  6 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA              1:53.93    1:45.77 .WHT   
       46.43  1:45.77                                                      
  7 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:49.99 .WHT   
       52.22  1:49.99                                                      
 -- Haley, Lola E              9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       58.16       DQ                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.70  &SUM
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              1:29.31    1:19.99 &SUM   
       37.47  1:19.99                                                      
  2 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:27.97    1:23.86 &SUM   
       39.58  1:23.86                                                      
  3 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA              1:28.05    1:29.68 .RED   
       39.67  1:29.68                                                      
  4 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA              1:29.38    1:32.48 .RED   
       41.88  1:32.48                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              1:31.47    1:25.04 &SUM   
       39.36  1:25.04                                                      
  2 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA              1:35.51    1:25.91 &SUM   
       40.31  1:25.91                                                      
  3 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              1:29.92    1:27.83 .BLU   
       41.39  1:27.83                                                      
  4 Yu, Brandon T              8 UN-02-CA             1:31.82    1:28.07 .BLU   
       41.43  1:28.07                                                      
  5 Wagener, Shaun T          10 UN-02-CA             1:29.75    1:35.38 .RED   
       44.27  1:35.38                                                      
  6 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:37.03    1:40.57 .WHT   
       45.94  1:40.57                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:28.55 .BLU   
       40.44  1:28.55                                                      
  2 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA              1:41.73    1:28.72 .BLU   
       42.10  1:28.72                                                      
  3 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA              1:45.01    1:34.28 .RED   
       44.69  1:34.28                                                      
  4 Tao, Aaron Y              10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:52.68 .WHT   
       51.40  1:52.68                                                      
  5 Hsu, Peter A               9 SACA-CA              1:48.47    1:57.00 .WHT   
       51.49  1:57.00                                                      
  6 Wai, Kingston              9 BREA-CA                   NT    2:01.55 .WHT   
       53.37  2:01.55                                                      
 -- Konovalov, Max P          10 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       41.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Gilat, Lee L              10 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:09.44       DQ                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:11.80    2:11.05        
     1) Graff, Regan M 9                2) Dostert, Kaitlyn M 10          
     3) Jacob, Paige M 9                4) Cook, Bella B 10               
       32.81  1:06.64  1:40.21  2:11.05                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:17.61    2:17.69        
     1) Okuno, Allison M 10             2) You, Emmie J 10                
     3) Panorama, Clarissa L 10         4) Stabio, Riley K 10             
       33.92  1:06.39  1:41.53  2:17.69                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:15.70    2:18.63        
     1) Yum, Natalia H 10               2) Dizdarevic, Adna 10            
     3) Klatt, Jaden N 10               4) Man, Tiffany 9                 
       35.22  1:10.22  1:41.66  2:18.63                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:26.00    2:30.65        
     1) Anderson, Molly H 10            2) Ko, Abby J 8                   
     3) Mansouri, Penelope D 9          4) Chamouille, Charlie L 8        
       36.86  1:17.70  1:54.78  2:30.65                                    
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             2:46.19    2:40.19        
     1) Chu, Cara J 8                   2) Mulqueen, Kieran J 10          
     3) Chiu, Serena A 10               4) Yan, Isabella 9                
       38.86  1:20.78  2:00.79  2:40.19                                    
  6 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:30.00    2:40.54        
     1) Ames, Addi L 9                  2) Bartelli, Alyssa N 10          
     3) Hernandez, Abby J 9             4) Hurley, Madeleine M 9          
       51.19  1:29.56  2:07.33  2:40.54                                    
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                             2:59.83    3:14.32        
     1) Chiu, Katelyn 8                 2) Anonas, Catherine S 8          
     3) Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J 9         4)                                
       49.16  1:43.51  3:14.32                                             
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:35.59         DQ        
     1) Lee, Adalyn 8                   2) Ju, Jina 9                     
     3) Fletcher, Sadie L 10            4) Lee, Liliana N 9               
       36.98  1:17.12  1:57.42       DQ                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:11.56    2:09.36        
     1) Nguyen, Kyle D 10               2) Taniguchi, Alex Y 10           
     3) Colinayo, Matthew V 9           4) Shah, Neel K 10                
       32.27  1:04.83  1:37.25  2:09.36                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:08.42    2:11.05        
     1) Tang, Aaron 8                   2) Zhu, Jack 9                    
     3) Rajagopal, Naren P 10           4) Lo, Nathan E 9                 
       32.72  1:04.80  1:37.09  2:11.05                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:15.73    2:15.18        
     1) Ho, Connor J 9                  2) Bang, Caleb Y 10               
     3) Pascual, Aaren M 9              4) Chen, Max 8                    
       34.11  1:08.99  1:42.26  2:15.18                                    
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:19.18    2:16.44        
     1) Liang, Antonio 10               2) Bian, Kexin 10                 
     3) Zhang, Evan 7                   4) Wei, Kurtis T 10               
       32.98  1:07.34  1:44.24  2:16.44                                    
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:36.15    2:31.32        
     1) Lu, Michael 10                  2) Benson, Joshua K 9             
     3) Sutantio, Leonhardt W 9         4) Iskandar, Justin N 10          
       38.18  1:15.78  1:55.36  2:31.32                                    
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             3:00.99    3:13.59        
     1) Wai, Kingston 9                 2) Keum, Noah J 9                 
     3) Hung, Cato T 10                 4) Xia, Liwei 10                  
       46.99  1:42.85  2:32.42  3:13.59                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:23.60    1:19.55        
     1) Jacob, Emery N 7                2) Nguyen, Josephine H 7          
     3) Cook, Roxy S 7                  4) Lowe, Ava B 8                  
       41.10  1:19.55                                                      
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:09.74         DQ        
     1) Hu, Ada 7                       2) Rajagopal, Mythili P 8         
     3) Pham, Chanelle T 8              4) Le, Adelyn 7                   
       41.64       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:17.90    1:14.20        
     1) Tran, Mason T 6                 2) Kim, Sean J 8                  
     3) Lo, Chester J 7                 4) Im, Noah B 7                   
       38.73  1:14.20                                                      
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:41.94    1:44.82        
     1) Tran, Noah K 6                  2) Bailey, Landon R 6             
     3) Parrett, Kyle A 7               4) Gagne, Preston F 7             
       53.52  1:44.82                                                      
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:10.24         DQ        
     1) Gordon, Boris 8                 2) Oh, Collin J 7                 
     3) Pai, Sahiel 6                   4) Schot, Noah A 8                
       34.44       DQ                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:09.10  13-14 &SUM
        5:36.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:07.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:09.11 - 6:07.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De La O, Makena G         13 UN-07-CA             5:22.00    5:04.16 &SUM   
       31.73  1:07.90  1:49.08  2:28.32  3:11.60  3:56.09  4:31.39  5:04.16
  2 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              5:23.14    5:09.96 .BLU   
       31.90  1:08.83  1:49.51  2:29.28  3:12.72  3:57.23  4:33.97  5:09.96
  3 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              5:17.81    5:14.22 .BLU   
       30.85  1:06.12  1:46.74  2:26.12  3:14.35  4:03.24  4:39.75  5:14.22
  4 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              5:19.79    5:15.46 .BLU   
       32.91  1:12.28  1:52.82  2:32.41  3:17.81  4:04.12  4:39.91  5:15.46
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.50  15&O &SUM
        5:22.00  15&O .BLU
        5:51.50  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:03.51 - 5:51.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA              5:10.45    5:03.33 &SUM   
       31.58  1:08.26  1:46.49  2:23.93  3:09.11  3:54.66  4:30.40  5:03.33
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.90  11-12 .RED
        5:48.90  11-12 .BLU
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 5:48.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Dinh, Jacob Q             11 ORCA-CA              5:48.90    5:33.60 .RED   
       36.12  1:20.10  2:02.33  2:44.37  3:31.72  4:19.11  4:56.53  5:33.60
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    6:02.56 .WHT   
       38.69  1:26.62  2:16.22  3:04.31  3:52.13  4:40.99  5:22.36  6:02.56
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.60  13-14 &SUM
        5:18.20  13-14 .BLU
        5:47.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:55.61 - 5:47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              5:14.11    4:43.32 &SUM   
       28.79  1:01.39  1:41.55  2:20.70  2:59.70  3:39.51  4:11.97  4:43.32
  2 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              5:02.45    4:46.50 &SUM   
       29.93  1:04.67  1:43.98  2:21.63  3:01.12  3:40.99  4:14.12  4:46.50
  3 Duong, Jeremy D           14 NOVA-CA              4:57.08    4:51.23 &SUM   
       31.49  1:07.21  1:44.51  2:21.38  3:03.19  3:45.87  4:19.30  4:51.23
  4 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              5:08.26    4:53.65 &SUM   
       30.39  1:08.06  1:46.20  2:24.43  3:04.02  3:44.48  4:19.61  4:53.65
  5 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA              5:12.34    4:55.26 &SUM   
       29.39  1:03.74  1:45.24  2:24.56  3:03.93  3:45.03  4:20.96  4:55.26
  6 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              5:10.12    5:02.92 .BLU   
       33.30  1:11.28  1:50.78  2:29.91  3:11.35  3:53.46  4:29.09  5:02.92
  7 Okada, Kazuma             13 NOVA-CA              5:01.93    5:05.88 .BLU   
       31.68  1:08.33  1:48.43  2:27.37  3:10.84  3:55.55  4:32.07  5:05.88
.RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Tyler S              13 NOVA-CA              5:21.65    4:52.02 &SUM   
       29.04  1:03.40  1:41.03  2:17.78  3:02.68  3:46.33  4:19.51  4:52.02
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.40  15&O &SUM
        5:01.20  15&O .BLU
        5:28.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:41.41 - 5:28.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              4:44.28    4:33.29 &SUM   
       28.14  1:00.21  1:35.73  2:11.51  2:51.56  3:32.07  4:02.83  4:33.29
  2 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA              4:46.52    4:37.96 &SUM   
       28.09  1:00.72  1:38.08  2:15.19  2:53.58  3:32.65  4:05.94  4:37.96
  3 Lai, Grant H              15 NOVA-CA              4:58.99    4:55.19 .BLU   
       31.67  1:08.83  1:50.07  2:31.69  3:10.52  3:48.46  4:23.45  4:55.19
  4 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              4:58.51    5:00.71 .BLU   
       30.90  1:06.91  1:46.77  2:26.70  3:08.84  3:52.29  4:27.14  5:00.71
  5 Yip, Jonathyn             17 UN-01-CA             5:00.84    5:17.73 .RED   
       31.77  1:09.50  1:49.47  2:30.03  3:12.59  3:57.77  4:38.18  5:17.73
 -- Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA              4:50.31         NS        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.60  &SUM
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA              1:02.53      59.95 &SUM   
       28.55    59.95                                                      
  2 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA              1:03.85    1:01.78 .BLU   
       29.90  1:01.78                                                      
  3 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              1:04.53    1:01.96 .BLU   
       30.25  1:01.96                                                      
  4 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA              1:03.06    1:02.22 .BLU   
       29.75  1:02.22                                                      
  5 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA              1:06.41    1:02.43 .BLU   
       30.39  1:02.43                                                      
  6 Dang, Ella X              12 FAST-CA              1:05.77    1:02.46 .BLU   
       30.01  1:02.46                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA               1:06.36    1:03.63 .BLU   
       30.70  1:03.63                                                      
  8 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA              1:06.08    1:03.97 .BLU   
       30.58  1:03.97                                                      
  9 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA              1:06.11    1:04.35 .BLU   
       31.35  1:04.35                                                      
 10 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA               1:06.10    1:05.72 .BLU   
       32.21  1:05.72                                                      
 11 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA              1:05.64    1:06.04 .BLU   
       31.85  1:06.04                                                      
 12 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA              1:06.01    1:06.37 .BLU   
       31.95  1:06.37                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA              1:08.45    1:03.89 .BLU   
       30.71  1:03.89                                                      
  2 Luu, Jessica              12 NOVA-CA              1:11.11    1:03.97 .BLU   
       29.89  1:03.97                                                      
  3 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              1:09.30    1:04.05 .BLU   
       30.62  1:04.05                                                      
  4 Mansouri, Isabella Y      12 NOVA-CA              1:07.61    1:04.41 .BLU   
       30.81  1:04.41                                                      
  5 Nelson, Olivia L          11 NOVA-CA              1:07.97    1:04.58 .BLU   
       31.03  1:04.58                                                      
  6 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA              1:08.11    1:05.28 .BLU   
       30.95  1:05.28                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA              1:09.15    1:05.53 .BLU   
       31.73  1:05.53                                                      
  8 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA              1:07.24    1:06.02 .BLU   
       31.50  1:06.02                                                      
  9 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              1:08.40    1:06.10 .BLU   
       31.93  1:06.10                                                      
 10 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              1:08.65    1:06.33 .BLU   
       31.87  1:06.33                                                      
 11 Greco, Mandy M            11 NOVA-CA              1:08.04    1:06.61 .BLU   
       31.60  1:06.61                                                      
 12 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA              1:10.93    1:07.29 .RED   
       31.93  1:07.29                                                      
 13 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA              1:10.54    1:07.30 .RED   
       32.46  1:07.30                                                      
 14 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA              1:10.91    1:07.51 .RED   
       31.83  1:07.51                                                      
 15 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA              1:09.60    1:07.97 .RED   
       32.86  1:07.97                                                      
 16 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA              1:09.28    1:08.39 .RED   
       32.45  1:08.39                                                      
 17 Milligan, Claire Z        12 AAA-CA               1:12.25    1:08.52 .RED   
       32.17  1:08.52                                                      
 18 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA              1:09.60    1:08.62 .RED   
       33.58  1:08.62                                                      
 19 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA              1:11.44    1:09.20 .RED   
       33.53  1:09.20                                                      
 20 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA              1:11.73    1:09.47 .RED   
       32.97  1:09.47                                                      
 21 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:12.12    1:09.98 .RED   
       33.61  1:09.98                                                      
 22 Jacobs, Isabella N        11 NOVA-CA              1:11.94    1:10.32 .RED   
       32.86  1:10.32                                                      
 23 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA              1:12.59    1:11.05 .RED   
       33.32  1:11.05                                                      
 24 Salazar, Reese P          11 NOVA-CA              1:10.28    1:11.15 .RED   
       34.00  1:11.15                                                      
 25 Nicolov, Emmi N           11 UN-02-CA             1:10.75    1:12.07 .RED   
       34.47  1:12.07                                                      
 26 Schumacher, Addie E       11 GWSC-CA              1:12.25    1:13.67 .WHT   
       33.86  1:13.67                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dannenbring, Katie M      12 ORCA-CA              1:13.55    1:05.33 .BLU   
       31.10  1:05.33                                                      
  2 Cho, Claire M             11 NOVA-CA              1:16.26    1:08.09 .RED   
       32.32  1:08.09                                                      
  3 Chang, Ariana P           12 BREA-CA              1:15.27    1:08.52 .RED   
       31.97  1:08.52                                                      
  4 Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA              1:13.20    1:09.87 .RED   
       33.41  1:09.87                                                      
  5 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              1:14.05    1:09.91 .RED   
       33.22  1:09.91                                                      
  6 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 UN-02-CA             1:13.53    1:10.35 .RED   
       33.95  1:10.35                                                      
  7 Gogley, Erin K            12 SWRD-CA              1:16.14    1:10.69 .RED   
       33.16  1:10.69                                                      
  8 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA              1:14.70    1:11.31 .RED   
       33.43  1:11.31                                                      
  9 Zacarias, Samantha B      12 FAST-CA              1:15.53    1:12.26 .RED   
       33.83  1:12.26                                                      
 10 Khan, Grace L             12 RAYS-CA              1:13.45    1:12.71 .WHT   
       33.79  1:12.71                                                      
 11 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     12 FAST-CA              1:17.09    1:13.16 .WHT   
       34.56  1:13.16                                                      
 12 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA              1:14.57    1:13.22 .WHT   
       35.30  1:13.22                                                      
 13 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA              1:15.21    1:13.63 .WHT   
       35.80  1:13.63                                                      
 14 Kozicki, Avery S          11 EAST-CA              1:15.91    1:14.11 .WHT   
       34.84  1:14.11                                                      
 15 Feetham, Caelyn J         12 FAST-CA                   NT    1:14.24 .WHT   
       35.15  1:14.24                                                      
 16 Lee, Sophia T             12 FAST-CA              1:17.27    1:14.37 .WHT   
       35.24  1:14.37                                                      
 17 Yao, Angela J             11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:14.85 .WHT   
       35.00  1:14.85                                                      
 18 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA              1:24.09    1:18.78 .WHT   
       37.93  1:18.78                                                      
 19 Jayasekara, Bindumini D   12 UN-01-CA             1:20.55    1:22.85 .WHT   
       38.48  1:22.85                                                      
 20 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA               1:28.39    1:22.87 .WHT   
       38.99  1:22.87                                                      
 21 Lee, Bella                11 STOP-CA              1:24.58    1:24.68 .WHT   
       40.32  1:24.68                                                      
 22 Yao, Evelyn J             11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:33.07 .WHT   
       41.75  1:33.07                                                      
 23 Park, Anais J             12 FAST-CA                   NT    1:33.34 .WHT   
       43.21  1:33.34                                                      
 24 Serna, Ava W              11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:35.95 .WHT   
       42.54  1:35.95                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.40  &SUM
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA              1:03.06      57.02 &SUM   
       26.61    57.02                                                      
  2 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA              1:03.31      58.84 &SUM   
       28.37    58.84                                                      
  3 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA              1:01.78      59.14 &SUM   
       28.52    59.14                                                      
  4 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA              1:02.46      59.57 &SUM   
       28.45    59.57                                                      
  5 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              1:04.22    1:01.36 &SUM   
       29.98  1:01.36                                                      
  6 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA              1:02.44    1:01.56 .BLU   
       29.19  1:01.56                                                      
  7 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA              1:03.73    1:01.62 .BLU   
       28.89  1:01.62                                                      
  8 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 UN-04-CA             1:05.15    1:01.66 .BLU   
       29.76  1:01.66                                                      
  9 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA              1:03.82    1:01.78 .BLU   
       29.41  1:01.78                                                      
 10 Park, Evan E              12 UN-01-CA             1:03.49    1:01.85 .BLU   
       29.69  1:01.85                                                      
 11 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              1:06.20    1:02.78 .BLU   
       30.61  1:02.78                                                      
 12 Lu, Tyler J               11 BREA-CA              1:04.33    1:03.66 .BLU   
       30.61  1:03.66                                                      
 13 Carlin, Jake J            12 NOVA-CA              1:05.53    1:04.11 .BLU   
       30.11  1:04.11                                                      
 14 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA              1:05.91    1:04.37 .BLU   
       30.79  1:04.37                                                      
 15 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA              1:03.60    1:04.63 .BLU   
       31.26  1:04.63                                                      
 16 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA              1:06.14    1:04.73 .BLU   
       31.49  1:04.73                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA              1:05.82    1:05.81 .BLU   
       30.96  1:05.81                                                      
 18 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA              1:06.20    1:10.07 .RED   
       32.79  1:10.07                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Krishnan, Alex J          11 FAST-CA              1:07.64    1:00.15 &SUM   
       28.83  1:00.15                                                      
  2 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA              1:09.72    1:02.06 .BLU   
       31.16  1:02.06                                                      
  3 Ho, Connor A              12 EAST-CA              1:12.07    1:02.56 .BLU   
       29.67  1:02.56                                                      
  4 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              1:07.03    1:03.73 .BLU   
       30.58  1:03.73                                                      
  5 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA              1:06.92    1:05.67 .BLU   
       30.74  1:05.67                                                      
  6 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA              1:06.70    1:06.02 .BLU   
       31.97  1:06.02                                                      
  7 Panorama, Samuel L        12 BREA-CA              1:09.27    1:06.58 .RED   
       32.13  1:06.58                                                      
  8 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA              1:08.66    1:06.65 .RED   
       32.26  1:06.65                                                      
  9 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA              1:06.59    1:06.93 .RED   
       32.22  1:06.93                                                      
 10 Carson, Cole T            12 STOP-CA              1:09.66    1:07.20 .RED   
       32.26  1:07.20                                                      
 11 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA              1:08.98    1:07.30 .RED   
       32.27  1:07.30                                                      
 12 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              1:10.49    1:08.14 .RED   
       33.18  1:08.14                                                      
 13 Wang, Eric S              12 BREA-CA              1:08.57    1:08.60 .RED   
       34.42  1:08.60                                                      
 14 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              1:11.65    1:08.77 .RED   
       32.58  1:08.77                                                      
 15 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA              1:11.36    1:08.80 .RED   
       32.48  1:08.80                                                      
 16 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA              1:10.17    1:09.02 .RED   
       32.42  1:09.02                                                      
 17 Pariser, Elias J          11 JCCW-CA              1:10.53    1:09.75 .RED   
       33.04  1:09.75                                                      
 18 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA              1:08.22    1:09.90 .RED   
       32.69  1:09.90                                                      
 19 Evans, Alex L             11 UN-02-CA             1:10.28    1:10.29 .RED   
       34.35  1:10.29                                                      
 20 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              1:12.14    1:10.44 .RED   
       33.23  1:10.44                                                      
 21 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA              1:11.87    1:12.71 .WHT   
       34.21  1:12.71                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Su, Matthew Z             11 NOVA-CA              1:17.88    1:05.90 .BLU   
       30.62  1:05.90                                                      
  2 Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA              1:12.61    1:06.94 .RED   
       31.82  1:06.94                                                      
  3 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA              1:12.97    1:07.11 .RED   
       32.48  1:07.11                                                      
  4 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA              1:14.10    1:08.74 .RED   
       32.70  1:08.74                                                      
  5 Chu, Terran               12 BREA-CA              1:19.66    1:08.79 .RED   
       30.92  1:08.79                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Tommy H           11 SEAL-CA              1:15.67    1:09.92 .RED   
       33.62  1:09.92                                                      
  7 Houldsworth, George P     12 UN-02-CA             1:15.33    1:10.09 .RED   
       33.78  1:10.09                                                      
  8 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA              1:18.44    1:11.30 .RED   
       32.36  1:11.30                                                      
  9 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA              1:16.42    1:11.32 .RED   
       34.26  1:11.32                                                      
 10 Bustamante, Diego F       12 UN-01-CA             1:18.29    1:11.37 .RED   
       34.04  1:11.37                                                      
 11 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA              1:14.13    1:11.49 .RED   
       34.47  1:11.49                                                      
 12 Lee, Wilson R             11 BREA-CA              1:14.69    1:11.66 .RED   
       34.62  1:11.66                                                      
 13 Van Dam, Peter T          11 GWSC-CA              1:15.20    1:12.75 .WHT   
       34.41  1:12.75                                                      
 14 Luu, Chippy Q             11 NOVA-CA              1:15.58    1:13.23 .WHT   
       34.56  1:13.23                                                      
 15 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              1:12.68    1:13.46 .WHT   
       35.85  1:13.46                                                      
 16 Jin, Ryan                 11 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:14.84 .WHT   
       36.31  1:14.84                                                      
 17 Jin, Andrew               11 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:14.86 .WHT   
       36.06  1:14.86                                                      
 18 Mulqueen, Colin P         11 BREA-CA              1:16.90    1:16.11 .WHT   
       36.47  1:16.11                                                      
 19 Qi, Ryan                  11 AAA-CA               1:21.98    1:16.53 .WHT   
       35.96  1:16.53                                                      
 20 Deschenes, Daniel J       12 CASS-CA              1:21.22    1:16.69 .WHT   
       35.07  1:16.69                                                      
 21 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA              1:23.36    1:17.63 .WHT   
       36.20  1:17.63                                                      
 22 Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA                   NT    1:19.99 .WHT   
       39.73  1:19.99                                                      
 23 Wei, Mason C              11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:20.03 .WHT   
       36.39  1:20.03                                                      
 24 Bohman, Joseph J          12 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:20.61 .WHT   
       38.08  1:20.61                                                      
 25 Bittel, Brayden C         11 FAST-CA              1:23.32    1:20.67 .WHT   
 26 Lee, Sebastian H          12 FAST-CA                   NT    1:21.52 .WHT   
       37.36  1:21.52                                                      
 27 Roh, Logan J              12 FAST-CA              1:35.88    1:23.26 .WHT   
       38.44  1:23.26                                                      
 28 Sahyoun, Ryan             11 BREA-CA              1:30.55    1:27.89 .WHT   
       41.31  1:27.89                                                      
 29 Rhee, Jadon C             12 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:28.22 .WHT   
       41.90  1:28.22                                                      
 30 Sanchez, AJ J             11 STOP-CA              1:26.31    1:30.91 .WHT   
       42.17  1:30.91                                                      
 31 Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA              1:35.77    1:33.65 .WHT   
       44.23  1:33.65                                                      
 32 Tsai, Ethan Y             12 BREA-CA              1:37.38    1:34.09 .WHT   
     1:34.09  1:34.09                                                      
 33 Buehler, Brian H          11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:34.58 .WHT   
       44.35  1:34.58                                                      
 34 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA              1:34.34    1:39.42 .WHT   
       44.75  1:39.42                                                      
 35 Wang, Dustin              11 SACA-CA              1:41.49    1:46.04 .WHT   
       47.63  1:46.04                                                      
 36 Raj, Rihaan               12 FAST-CA                   NT    1:47.25 .WHT   
       46.42  1:47.25                                                      
 -- Zandpour, Kasra           11 NOVA-CA              1:21.03         NS        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.00  13-14 &SUM
        1:03.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:09.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 58.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                58.95      56.59 &SUM   
       27.57    56.59                                                      
  2 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA                59.97      57.64 &SUM   
       28.15    57.64                                                      
  3 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                58.04      57.87 &SUM   
       28.17    57.87                                                      
  4 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA                58.70      58.21 .BLU   
       28.11    58.21                                                      
  5 De La O, Makena G         13 UN-07-CA               58.42      58.32 .BLU   
       28.36    58.32                                                      
  6 Boozer, Anna Riley R      14 FAST-CA              1:00.11      58.77 .BLU   
       28.46    58.77                                                      
  7 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA                59.11      58.78 .BLU   
       28.41    58.78                                                      
  8 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA                59.19      59.10 .BLU   
       28.81    59.10                                                      
  9 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA                59.20      59.18 .BLU   
       28.58    59.18                                                      
 10 Ruan, Sherrie             13 NOVA-CA              1:02.48      59.33 .BLU   
       28.52    59.33                                                      
 11 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              1:00.56      59.37 .BLU   
       28.59    59.37                                                      
 12 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              1:02.02      59.53 .BLU   
       28.78    59.53                                                      
 12 Lin, Payton S             13 NOVA-CA              1:03.15      59.53 .BLU   
       28.46    59.53                                                      
 14 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              1:01.74      59.68 .BLU   
       28.83    59.68                                                      
 15 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA                59.78      59.78 .BLU   
       28.65    59.78                                                      
 15 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              1:01.08      59.78 .BLU   
       28.73    59.78                                                      
 17 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA                58.09    1:00.08 .BLU   
       28.80  1:00.08                                                      
 18 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA              1:01.27    1:00.17 .BLU   
       28.55  1:00.17                                                      
 19 Ho, Katelyn T             13 NOVA-CA              1:02.25    1:00.44 .BLU   
       29.03  1:00.44                                                      
 20 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA              1:00.35    1:00.61 .BLU   
       29.45  1:00.61                                                      
 21 Shim, Peyton              14 NOVA-CA              1:00.70    1:01.29 .BLU   
       29.22  1:01.29                                                      
 22 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA              1:01.82    1:01.38 .BLU   
       29.71  1:01.38                                                      
 23 Lam, Melissa              13 NOVA-CA              1:02.64    1:01.62 .BLU   
       29.50  1:01.62                                                      
 24 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              1:03.11    1:01.98 .BLU   
       29.74  1:01.98                                                      
 25 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              1:01.81    1:02.16 .BLU   
       29.30  1:02.16                                                      
 26 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    14 BREA-CA              1:03.14    1:03.90 .RED   
       30.44  1:03.90                                                      
 27 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              1:02.53    1:04.27 .RED   
       30.41  1:04.27                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA              1:04.96    1:00.62 .BLU   
       29.55  1:00.62                                                      
  2 Zandpour, Camellia        13 NOVA-CA              1:03.64    1:00.87 .BLU   
       29.06  1:00.87                                                      
  3 Chen, Alice A             13 BREA-CA              1:04.45    1:01.96 .BLU   
       29.57  1:01.96                                                      
  4 Zajzon, Nora B            14 SEAL-CA              1:03.84    1:02.97 .BLU   
       29.42  1:02.97                                                      
  5 Konovalov, Anna S         14 GWSC-CA              1:07.91    1:03.03 .BLU   
       30.14  1:03.03                                                      
  6 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA              1:03.73    1:03.18 .BLU   
       28.21  1:03.18                                                      
  7 Hahn, Layla H             13 NOVA-CA              1:03.58    1:03.36 .BLU   
       30.63  1:03.36                                                      
  8 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              1:05.53    1:03.94 .RED   
       31.06  1:03.94                                                      
  9 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA              1:04.41    1:04.18 .RED   
       31.04  1:04.18                                                      
 10 Yu, Eva                   13 BREA-CA              1:06.41    1:04.26 .RED   
       30.10  1:04.26                                                      
 11 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA              1:05.43    1:04.72 .RED   
       31.50  1:04.72                                                      
 12 Krishnan, Anna G          13 FAST-CA              1:07.05    1:04.81 .RED   
       30.31  1:04.81                                                      
 13 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              1:03.73    1:04.85 .RED   
       31.29  1:04.85                                                      
 14 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    14 BREA-CA              1:04.84    1:04.93 .RED   
       31.09  1:04.93                                                      
 15 Surjadinata, Lily         13 STOP-CA              1:05.19    1:04.94 .RED   
       31.01  1:04.94                                                      
 16 Kennedy, Eden N           14 FAST-CA              1:05.99    1:05.13 .RED   
       31.19  1:05.13                                                      
 17 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA              1:06.00    1:05.47 .RED   
       31.05  1:05.47                                                      
 18 Little, Katelyn R         14 NOVA-CA              1:07.48    1:06.15 .RED   
       30.94  1:06.15                                                      
 19 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              1:08.91    1:06.57 .RED   
       31.47  1:06.57                                                      
 20 Reina, Daniella F         13 GWSC-CA              1:04.42    1:06.72 .RED   
       31.23  1:06.72                                                      
 20 Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA               1:06.51    1:06.72 .RED   
       31.37  1:06.72                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Jolie Y           13 STOP-CA              1:06.53    1:06.96 .RED   
       31.17  1:06.96                                                      
 23 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA              1:07.57    1:07.82 .RED   
       32.72  1:07.82                                                      
 24 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              1:03.66    1:08.47 .RED   
       32.08  1:08.47                                                      
 25 Rivada, Amanda E          14 AAA-CA               1:07.48    1:08.66 .RED   
       33.02  1:08.66                                                      
 26 Greene, Kayla D           14 ORCA-CA              1:07.72    1:09.21 .WHT   
       32.32  1:09.21                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA                   NT    1:03.32 .BLU   
       30.20  1:03.32                                                      
  2 Zuniga, Kaylin D          13 FAST-CA              1:11.56    1:05.07 .RED   
       31.05  1:05.07                                                      
  3 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               1:10.42    1:09.32 .WHT   
       33.12  1:09.32                                                      
  4 Razo, Lina V              13 FAST-CA              1:12.58    1:10.38 .WHT   
       32.94  1:10.38                                                      
  5 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    14 BREA-CA              1:13.22    1:12.39 .WHT   
       34.51  1:12.39                                                      
  6 Segovia, Emi E            14 ORCA-CA              1:14.56    1:12.72 .WHT   
       34.42  1:12.72                                                      
  7 Hsu, Joanne K             13 SACA-CA              1:13.21    1:13.29 .WHT   
       33.43  1:13.29                                                      
  8 Sackett, Natalie G        14 NOVA-CA              1:13.61    1:15.16 .WHT   
       36.96  1:15.16                                                      
  9 Totaro, Makenna L         14 NOVA-CA              1:11.66    1:15.62 .WHT   
       35.83  1:15.62                                                      
 10 Carcich, Katarina J       13 CASS-CA              1:21.73    1:15.64 .WHT   
       34.12  1:15.64                                                      
 11 Joolhar, Tara N           13 FAST-CA              1:21.72    1:15.72 .WHT   
       34.17  1:15.72                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Angela X          14 GWSC-CA              1:18.76    1:18.67 .WHT   
       37.37  1:18.67                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Tiffany T         13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:18.92 .WHT   
       34.34  1:18.92                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.50  15&O &SUM
        1:02.80  15&O .BLU
        1:08.50  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 56.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA              1:01.75      58.16 .BLU   
       27.92    58.16                                                      
  2 Sim, Summer A             15 NOVA-CA                59.88      58.56 .BLU   
       27.86    58.56                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA                58.73      58.69 .BLU   
       28.23    58.69                                                      
  4 Yu, Ashley N              15 NOVA-CA              1:00.72      58.78 .BLU   
       28.67    58.78                                                      
  5 Wang, Sharon              15 BREA-CA                58.53      59.90 .BLU   
       28.73    59.90                                                      
  6 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA                59.51    1:00.11 .BLU   
       28.87  1:00.11                                                      
  7 Rivera, Isabelle J        15 BREA-CA                59.45    1:00.28 .BLU   
       29.21  1:00.28                                                      
  8 So, Megan K               15 BREA-CA              1:02.33    1:00.72 .BLU   
       29.20  1:00.72                                                      
  9 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA              1:00.64    1:00.73 .BLU   
       29.03  1:00.73                                                      
 10 Tjia, Julia A             15 JCCW-CA              1:02.16    1:00.79 .BLU   
       29.29  1:00.79                                                      
 11 Wu, Shelby H              17 BREA-CA                59.51    1:00.95 .BLU   
       29.13  1:00.95                                                      
 12 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA                59.81    1:01.04 .BLU   
       29.37  1:01.04                                                      
 13 McIlveen, Natalie         15 FAST-CA              1:02.74    1:01.12 .BLU   
       29.56  1:01.12                                                      
 14 Ross, Carly E             16 NOVA-CA                59.49    1:01.14 .BLU   
       28.45  1:01.14                                                      
 15 Dang, An N                17 NOVA-CA              1:00.23    1:02.22 .BLU   
       29.29  1:02.22                                                      
 16 Wang, Madi K              15 BREA-CA              1:02.72    1:02.50 .BLU   
       30.33  1:02.50                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Larsson, Emmeline L       16 BREA-CA              1:03.37    1:01.29 .BLU   
       28.75  1:01.29                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA               1:03.89    1:01.58 .BLU   
       29.44  1:01.58                                                      
  3 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA              1:03.33    1:02.68 .BLU   
       30.01  1:02.68                                                      
  4 Wong, Lauren E            17 NOVA-CA              1:03.24    1:03.40 .RED   
       30.37  1:03.40                                                      
  5 Chheng, Kaitlin E         15 BREA-CA              1:03.45    1:04.37 .RED   
       30.52  1:04.37                                                      
  6 Jacobs, Rebecca A         16 NOVA-CA              1:04.03    1:05.60 .RED   
       31.22  1:05.60                                                      
  7 Agojo, Lana M             16 NOVA-CA              1:05.93    1:06.27 .RED   
       31.06  1:06.27                                                      
  8 Waddell, Charlotte M      15 NOVA-CA              1:07.20    1:06.80 .RED   
       31.97  1:06.80                                                      
  9 Keegan, Kimberly M        15 EAST-CA              1:04.85    1:09.77 .WHT   
       32.89  1:09.77                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Priestley, Maya           15 NOVA-CA              1:16.76    1:11.29 .WHT   
       33.53  1:11.29                                                      
  2 Rabun, Carly E            15 CASS-CA                   NT    1:12.84 .WHT   
       34.43  1:12.84                                                      
  3 Singh, Elena A            17 UN-01-CA             1:10.44    1:12.99 .WHT   
       35.01  1:12.99                                                      
  4 Lam, Crystal M            17 AAA-CA               1:36.35    1:41.98 .WHT   
       45.40  1:41.98                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.90  13-14 &SUM
          59.60  13-14 .BLU
        1:05.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 54.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                55.77      52.88 &SUM   
       25.30    52.88                                                      
  2 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA                 56.12      53.12 &SUM   
       25.47    53.12                                                      
  3 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA                58.61      54.22 &SUM   
       26.29    54.22                                                      
  4 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA                57.51      54.69 &SUM   
       26.63    54.69                                                      
  4 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA                57.56      54.69 &SUM   
       26.37    54.69                                                      
  4 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                56.42      54.69 &SUM   
       26.22    54.69                                                      
  7 Chen, Justin R            14 GWSC-CA                56.01      54.71 &SUM   
       26.57    54.71                                                      
  8 Wang, Jayson Y            14 BREA-CA                58.28      54.85 &SUM   
       26.44    54.85                                                      
  8 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                57.39      54.85 &SUM   
       26.35    54.85                                                      
 10 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                57.38      55.07 .BLU   
       26.37    55.07                                                      
 11 Phan, Dylan M             14 NOVA-CA                57.44      55.08 .BLU   
       26.40    55.08                                                      
 12 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA                56.92      55.11 .BLU   
       26.31    55.11                                                      
 13 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA                59.04      55.20 .BLU   
       26.63    55.20                                                      
 14 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                58.63      55.35 .BLU   
       25.82    55.35                                                      
 15 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA                57.35      55.42 .BLU   
       26.83    55.42                                                      
 16 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA                57.98      55.71 .BLU   
       26.73    55.71                                                      
 17 Ding, Henry               14 NOVA-CA                58.45      55.73 .BLU   
       26.48    55.73                                                      
 18 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA                58.27      55.98 .BLU   
       26.78    55.98                                                      
 19 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA                58.02      56.00 .BLU   
       27.16    56.00                                                      
 19 Hong, Jeremy J            14 FAST-CA                56.70      56.00 .BLU   
       27.01    56.00                                                      
 21 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA                55.74      56.04 .BLU   
       26.63    56.04                                                      
 22 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA                56.90      56.13 .BLU   
       26.86    56.13                                                      
 23 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA                58.82      56.22 .BLU   
       26.62    56.22                                                      
 24 Yates, Charles W          14 JCCW-CA                58.96      56.50 .BLU   
       26.88    56.50                                                      
 25 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA                56.34      56.56 .BLU   
       26.28    56.56                                                      
 26 Kim, Aidan S              14 NOVA-CA                57.59      56.74 .BLU   
       27.19    56.74                                                      
 27 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA                57.60      56.77 .BLU   
       27.49    56.77                                                      
 28 Tran, Anoki C             13 ORCA-CA                58.93      56.81 .BLU   
       27.74    56.81                                                      
 29 Diaz, Ethan               14 EAST-CA                58.22      56.95 .BLU   
       27.16    56.95                                                      
 30 Jin, Jerry                13 BREA-CA                58.84      56.96 .BLU   
       27.44    56.96                                                      
 31 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA                57.81      57.31 .BLU   
       27.74    57.31                                                      
 32 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                58.35      57.52 .BLU   
       27.56    57.52                                                      
 33 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA                59.47      57.54 .BLU   
       27.76    57.54                                                      
 34 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA                59.30      57.59 .BLU   
       27.90    57.59                                                      
 35 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA                 59.24      57.77 .BLU   
       27.96    57.77                                                      
 36 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA                59.17      57.88 .BLU   
       27.11    57.88                                                      
 37 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA                58.76      58.01 .BLU   
       27.49    58.01                                                      
 38 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA                58.48      58.33 .BLU   
       27.96    58.33                                                      
 39 Kern, Ryan F              14 STOP-CA                59.23      58.64 .BLU   
       28.47    58.64                                                      
 40 Chu, Alec S               14 SACA-CA                58.66      58.85 .BLU   
       27.30    58.85                                                      
 41 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA                59.26      59.04 .BLU   
       28.66    59.04                                                      
 42 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA                59.31    1:00.21 .RED   
       29.15  1:00.21                                                      
 -- Pham, Bradley A           14 AAA-CA                 59.32         NS        
 -- Pham, Brendan H           14 NOVA-CA                58.77         NS        
 -- Ongkeko, Ethan V          14 NOVA-CA                57.16         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin K             13 GWSC-CA              1:02.76      54.85 &SUM   
       26.42    54.85                                                      
  2 Cheng, Benton S           13 UN-02-CA             1:01.50      56.27 .BLU   
       26.90    56.27                                                      
  3 Du, Andy Q                13 NOVA-CA                59.71      57.51 .BLU   
       27.52    57.51                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA              1:01.87      57.74 .BLU   
       27.13    57.74                                                      
  5 Li, Jackson Y             14 NOVA-CA              1:00.71      57.79 .BLU   
       27.80    57.79                                                      
  6 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA                59.62      57.94 .BLU   
       27.61    57.94                                                      
  7 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA              1:00.53      58.04 .BLU   
       28.13    58.04                                                      
  8 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA              1:03.24      58.06 .BLU   
       28.20    58.06                                                      
  9 Yu, Harry                 14 NOVA-CA              1:01.46      58.22 .BLU   
       28.12    58.22                                                      
 10 Utomo, Kenny C            13 BREA-CA                59.97      58.72 .BLU   
       27.96    58.72                                                      
 11 Li, Michael               13 NOVA-CA              1:01.58      58.83 .BLU   
       27.84    58.83                                                      
 12 Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA              1:04.26      59.02 .BLU   
       28.62    59.02                                                      
 13 Papa, Roy                 13 SWRD-CA              1:00.67    1:00.26 .RED   
       29.20  1:00.26                                                      
 14 Hari, Aditya S            14 NOVA-CA              1:02.96    1:00.44 .RED   
       28.71  1:00.44                                                      
 15 Harper, Holden W          13 GWSC-CA              1:01.23    1:00.65 .RED   
       28.63  1:00.65                                                      
 16 Boles, Rober R            13 ORCA-CA              1:02.83    1:00.88 .RED   
       29.25  1:00.88                                                      
 17 Chen, Ryan                14 NOVA-CA              1:02.25    1:01.34 .RED   
       27.21  1:01.34                                                      
 18 Wu, Kenneth               13 BREA-CA              1:02.57    1:01.39 .RED   
       29.69  1:01.39                                                      
 19 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        14 UN-04-CA             1:02.03    1:01.50 .RED   
       29.62  1:01.50                                                      
 20 Zhou, David               13 BREA-CA              1:03.99    1:01.76 .RED   
       29.71  1:01.76                                                      
 21 Pham, Brian H             13 NOVA-CA              1:03.01    1:02.06 .RED   
       29.28  1:02.06                                                      
 22 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              1:04.86    1:02.51 .RED   
       29.51  1:02.51                                                      
 23 Rawat, Aditya             13 NOVA-CA              1:01.57    1:03.07 .RED   
       30.28  1:03.07                                                      
 24 Tran, Sean D              13 FAST-CA              1:03.93    1:03.50 .RED   
       30.00  1:03.50                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jones, Justin A           14 CASS-CA              1:06.61      59.66 .RED   
       29.60    59.99    59.66                                             
  2 Li, Xuchao                14 NOVA-CA              1:11.61    1:01.59 .RED   
       28.54  1:01.59                                                      
  3 Gonzalez de la Pena, And  13 NOVA-CA              1:08.41    1:02.38 .RED   
       30.11  1:02.38                                                      
  4 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               1:05.20    1:02.44 .RED   
       30.09  1:02.44                                                      
  5 Marquez, Dylan J          14 SEAL-CA              1:07.66    1:02.50 .RED   
       30.44  1:03.28  1:02.50                                             
  6 Flores, Gabriel J         14 EAST-CA              1:14.46    1:02.60 .RED   
       30.06  1:02.60                                                      
  7 Metcalf, Logan J          13 STOP-CA              1:06.79    1:03.37 .RED   
       30.33  1:03.71  1:03.37                                             
  8 SooHoo, Nathan V          13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:03.47 .RED   
       29.10  1:03.47                                                      
  9 Furr, Brady B             13 SEAL-CA              1:08.90    1:04.41 .RED   
       30.27  1:04.46  1:04.41                                             
 10 Asghar, Shafe             13 AAA-CA               1:10.44    1:05.06 .WHT   
       30.71  1:05.06                                                      
 11 Garcia, Julian A          13 BREA-CA              1:05.57    1:05.65 .WHT   
       31.15  1:05.65                                                      
 12 Buehler, Joseph M         13 FAST-CA              1:13.67    1:06.73 .WHT   
       32.00  1:06.73                                                      
 13 Sheu, Anderson            13 BREA-CA              1:08.79    1:07.00 .WHT   
       32.27  1:07.30  1:07.00                                             
 14 Yum, Michael I            13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:07.08 .WHT   
       31.58  1:07.08                                                      
 15 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              1:09.61    1:07.44 .WHT   
       32.72  1:07.76  1:07.44                                             
 16 Hardcastle, Evan C        13 ORCA-CA              1:14.76    1:09.04 .WHT   
       32.01  1:09.04                                                      
 17 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA              1:18.59    1:10.66 .WHT   
       33.41  1:10.66                                                      
 18 Moore, Aiden M            13 FAST-CA              1:14.35    1:12.76 .WHT   
       33.60  1:12.76                                                      
 19 Wang, Ernie               13 SACA-CA              1:23.23    1:17.17 .WHT   
       37.22  1:17.17                                                      
 20 Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA              1:17.84    1:22.93 .WHT   
       38.29  1:22.93                                                      
 21 Kraft, Kaycen B           13 CASS-CA                   NT    1:50.96 .WHT   
       45.24  1:50.96                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.10  15&O &SUM
          57.40  15&O .BLU
        1:02.60  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 49.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoshizaki, Kai I          16 JCCW-CA                50.57      51.05 .BLU   
       24.59    51.05                                                      
  2 Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA                51.76      51.18 .BLU   
       24.77    51.18                                                      
  3 Duong, Kenneth T          15 NOVA-CA                50.55      51.45 .BLU   
       24.57    51.45                                                      
  4 Teshiba, Darren R         15 NOVA-CA                54.97      51.71 .BLU   
       24.80    51.71                                                      
  5 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA                52.80      51.84 .BLU   
       24.84    51.84                                                      
  6 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA                52.76      51.89 .BLU   
       25.00    51.89                                                      
  7 Solomon, Nathan M         17 NOVA-CA                50.90      52.02 .BLU   
       24.47    52.02                                                      
  8 Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA                52.74      52.03 .BLU   
       25.08    52.03                                                      
  9 Fezzi, Oliver R           15 NOVA-CA                54.20      52.10 .BLU   
       24.76    52.10                                                      
 10 Kim, Ryan                 15 NOVA-CA                54.37      52.13 .BLU   
       25.10    52.13                                                      
 11 Chen, Alex Y              16 NOVA-CA                50.33      52.15 .BLU   
       24.90    52.15                                                      
 12 Hong, Kevin B             15 NOVA-CA                53.05      52.17 .BLU   
       24.48    52.17                                                      
 13 Chu, Nathan               15 BREA-CA                54.71      52.44 .BLU   
       24.92    52.44                                                      
 14 Sun, William Y            16 NOVA-CA                53.92      52.49 .BLU   
       25.39    52.49                                                      
 15 Lambert, Patrick T        19 ORCA-CA                50.85      52.52 .BLU   
       24.99    52.52                                                      
 16 Pan, Prinston K           15 NOVA-CA                54.75      52.67 .BLU   
       25.38    52.67                                                      
 17 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA                53.59      53.01 .BLU   
       26.25    53.01                                                      
 18 Yun, William Y            16 NOVA-CA                54.60      53.13 .BLU   
       25.65    53.13                                                      
 19 Khan, Christian C         17 STOP-CA                53.62      53.16 .BLU   
       24.99    53.16                                                      
 20 De La O, Austin K         15 ORCA-CA                54.89      53.34 .BLU   
       25.67    53.34                                                      
 21 Quach, Cody D             15 NOVA-CA                54.86      53.37 .BLU   
       25.46    53.37                                                      
 22 Phan, Cyrus               17 BREA-CA                52.95      53.56 .BLU   
       26.10    53.56                                                      
 23 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA                55.21      53.79 .BLU   
       25.92    53.79                                                      
 24 Haddad, Daniel            17 BREA-CA                54.94      53.95 .BLU   
       25.46    53.95                                                      
 24 Yun, Kevin Y              15 NOVA-CA                55.80      53.95 .BLU   
       26.12    53.95                                                      
 26 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA                54.62      54.13 .BLU   
       25.95    54.13                                                      
 27 Vuong, Tyler Q            15 NOVA-CA                56.15      54.25 .BLU   
       26.20    54.25                                                      
 28 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA                54.18      54.33 .BLU   
       25.93    54.33                                                      
 29 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA                52.86      54.38 .BLU   
       25.66    54.38                                                      
 30 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA                56.68      54.57 .BLU   
       26.30    54.57                                                      
 31 LePedroza, Joaquin T      16 NOVA-CA                55.67      54.74 .BLU   
       26.44    54.74                                                      
 32 Cehelnik, Thomas          16 NOVA-CA                55.12      54.78 .BLU   
       26.57    54.78                                                      
 33 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA                54.70      54.80 .BLU   
       26.40    54.80                                                      
 33 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA                55.69      54.80 .BLU   
       26.09    54.80                                                      
 35 Patel, Daivik M           15 NOVA-CA                55.63      55.39 .BLU   
       26.52    55.39                                                      
 36 Kim, Aaron                16 BREA-CA                55.49      55.50 .BLU   
       25.85    55.50                                                      
 37 Park, Christopher C       15 UN-01-CA               55.44      55.63 .BLU   
       26.43    55.63                                                      
 38 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                55.37      55.65 .BLU   
       26.00    55.65                                                      
 39 Daeberick, Cooper S       15 AAA-CA                 54.80      55.80 .BLU   
       26.07    55.80                                                      
 40 Hsu, Nick                 16 NOVA-CA                55.59      55.84 .BLU   
       26.88    55.84                                                      
 41 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA                55.48      56.26 .BLU   
       26.82    56.26                                                      
 42 Kim, Benjamin C           17 SACA-CA                56.77      56.85 .BLU   
       26.82    56.85                                                      
 43 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA                56.11      56.88 .BLU   
       27.21    56.88                                                      
 44 Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA                55.69      57.00 .BLU   
       26.98    57.00                                                      
 45 Lai, Grant H              15 NOVA-CA                57.31      57.02 .BLU   
       27.92    57.02                                                      
 46 Yip, Jonathyn             17 UN-01-CA               55.42      57.80 .RED   
       27.07    57.80                                                      
 -- Puckett, Nicholas Y       17 SACA-CA                54.31         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Stegmeier, Steven D       17 BREA-CA                59.27      55.01 .BLU   
       25.81    55.01                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA                58.44      55.10 .BLU   
       26.55    55.10                                                      
  3 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA                57.57      57.46 .RED   
       27.22    57.46                                                      
  4 Sandal, Goshanraj         15 NOVA-CA                58.85      58.53 .RED   
       27.08    58.53                                                      
  5 Dufault, Clarence D       17 BREA-CA                59.49      59.98 .RED   
       28.83    59.98                                                      
  6 Li, Chris                 16 EAST-CA                59.06    1:01.78 .RED   
       29.16  1:01.78                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sobiesiak, Logan T        15 BREA-CA                   NT      55.29 .BLU   
       26.79    55.29                                                      
  2 Cho, Christopher J        15 UN-01-CA             1:05.75      56.63 .BLU   
       26.98    56.63                                                      
  3 Djoharzadeh, Ilia         16 NOVA-CA              1:09.50    1:01.22 .RED   
       29.22  1:01.22                                                      
  4 Hui, Gavin O              15 BREA-CA              1:05.67    1:02.54 .RED   
       30.26  1:02.54                                                      
  5 Turrubiartes, Francisco   16 BREA-CA              1:02.69    1:02.97 .WHT   
       30.40  1:02.97                                                      
  6 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA              1:04.95    1:03.67 .WHT   
       29.80  1:03.67                                                      
  7 Murickan, Tom T           17 BREA-CA              1:04.36    1:06.72 .WHT   
       30.72  1:06.72                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Ashton            17 ORCA-CA              1:11.14    1:12.03 .WHT   
       34.14  1:12.03                                                      
  9 Talwar, Ishan             15 AAA-CA                    NT    1:12.96 .WHT   
       33.86  1:12.96                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.40  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA              3:01.40    2:37.02 .BLU   
       38.73  1:18.65  1:59.30  2:37.02                                    
  2 Nelson, Olivia L          11 NOVA-CA              3:01.40    2:40.68 .BLU   
       37.47  1:20.02  2:02.12  2:40.68                                    
  3 Dang, Ella X              12 FAST-CA              3:01.40    2:43.69 .BLU   
       37.67  1:19.92  2:06.53  2:43.69                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.00  13-14 &SUM
        2:39.60  13-14 .BLU
        2:54.50  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA              2:37.39    2:26.39 &SUM   
       34.84  1:13.19  1:50.90  2:26.39                                    
  2 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA              2:29.43    2:27.18 &SUM   
       33.84  1:10.76  1:48.73  2:27.18                                    
  3 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              2:35.64    2:27.53 &SUM   
       35.98  1:13.05  1:51.16  2:27.53                                    
  4 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              2:38.37    2:27.70 &SUM   
       33.39  1:11.05  1:49.23  2:27.70                                    
  5 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA              2:33.08    2:28.35 .BLU   
       35.41  1:11.95  1:50.38  2:28.35                                    
  6 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA              2:38.83    2:28.66 .BLU   
       35.21  1:12.61  1:50.87  2:28.66                                    
  7 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               2:36.92    2:32.05 .BLU   
       35.18  1:13.40  1:53.34  2:32.05                                    
  8 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              2:37.33    2:33.81 .BLU   
       35.17  1:14.33  1:54.74  2:33.81                                    
  9 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    14 BREA-CA              2:36.54    2:37.34 .BLU   
       36.41  1:15.56  1:57.09  2:37.34                                    
 10 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    14 BREA-CA              2:33.58    2:44.57 .RED   
       38.34  1:19.47  2:02.35  2:44.57                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Mia L             13 NOVA-CA              2:48.35    2:27.38 &SUM   
       33.73  1:10.61  1:48.89  2:27.38                                    
  2 Zhou, Shiqi               13 NOVA-CA              2:47.74    2:29.72 .BLU   
       32.47  1:09.60  1:49.65  2:29.72                                    
  3 Ho, Katelyn T             13 NOVA-CA              2:46.50    2:34.80 .BLU   
       37.73  1:17.83  1:57.16  2:34.80                                    
  4 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              2:45.46    2:38.89 .BLU   
       38.12  1:18.46  1:59.01  2:38.89                                    
  5 Krishnan, Anna G          13 FAST-CA              2:46.95    2:39.73 .RED   
       36.59  1:16.50  1:59.24  2:39.73                                    
  6 Chen, Alice A             13 BREA-CA              2:48.52    2:41.12 .RED   
       34.02  1:15.22  1:57.67  2:41.12                                    
  7 Greene, Kayla D           14 ORCA-CA              2:42.05    2:41.80 .RED   
       37.12  1:17.98  2:00.48  2:41.80                                    
  8 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              2:44.24    2:44.76 .RED   
       38.76  1:20.68  2:03.40  2:44.76                                    
  9 Little, Katelyn R         14 NOVA-CA              2:48.32    2:44.87 .RED   
       38.31  1:20.01  2:03.01  2:44.87                                    
 10 Zandpour, Camellia        13 NOVA-CA              2:49.36    2:47.89 .RED   
       37.84  1:19.95  2:05.40  2:47.89                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hahn, Layla H             13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:26.02 &SUM   
       34.80  1:11.18  1:48.89  2:26.02                                    
  2 Lam, Melissa              13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:43.14 .RED   
       38.12  1:20.58  2:02.35  2:43.14                                    
  3 Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA               3:00.88    3:02.32 .WHT   
       40.61           2:14.03  3:02.32                                    
  4 Sackett, Natalie G        14 NOVA-CA              3:02.09    3:02.60 .WHT   
       44.40  1:31.55  2:18.21  3:02.60                                    
  5 Totaro, Makenna L         14 NOVA-CA              3:00.83    3:04.93 .WHT   
              1:31.30  2:18.82  3:04.93                                    
  6 Hsu, Joanne K             13 SACA-CA              3:13.22    3:06.21 .WHT   
       40.31  1:28.36  2:17.80  3:06.21                                    
  7 Razo, Lina V              13 FAST-CA                   NT    3:10.99 .WHT   
       44.05           2:24.30  3:10.99                                    
  8 Nguyen, Angela X          14 GWSC-CA              3:34.16    3:21.23 .WHT   
       47.25  1:37.33  2:29.80  3:21.23                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.50  15&O &SUM
        2:33.80  15&O .BLU
        2:48.10  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:24.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              2:24.89    2:21.57 &SUM   
       34.76  1:10.31  1:45.90  2:21.57                                    
  2 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA              2:24.63    2:23.71 &SUM   
       32.81  1:08.82  1:46.45  2:23.71                                    
  3 Chang, Cadence            16 BREA-CA              2:24.68    2:27.13 .BLU   
       34.23  1:11.22  1:48.66  2:27.13                                    
  4 McIlveen, Natalie         15 FAST-CA              2:27.32    2:28.33 .BLU   
       35.12  1:11.85  1:50.45  2:28.33                                    
  5 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA              2:26.44    2:28.47 .BLU   
       34.17  1:11.74  1:50.20  2:28.47                                    
  6 Dang, An N                17 NOVA-CA              2:29.02    2:33.91 .RED   
       34.84  1:13.01  1:52.88  2:33.91                                    
  7 Chheng, Kaitlin E         15 BREA-CA              2:31.16    2:36.72 .RED   
       36.55  1:15.70  1:55.90  2:36.72                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA              2:34.24    2:30.85 .BLU   
       36.21  1:14.26  1:52.59  2:30.85                                    
  2 Waddell, Charlotte M      15 NOVA-CA              2:39.54    2:38.44 .RED   
       36.98  1:17.39  1:58.89  2:38.44                                    
  3 Yu, Ashley N              15 NOVA-CA              2:43.72    2:38.64 .RED   
       38.25  1:18.61  1:59.37  2:38.64                                    
  4 Jacobs, Rebecca A         16 NOVA-CA              2:42.68    2:38.74 .RED   
       37.60  1:17.72  1:59.32  2:38.74                                    
  5 Ross, Carly E             16 NOVA-CA              2:46.52    2:45.23 .RED   
       37.71  1:18.56  2:01.98  2:45.23                                    
  6 Agojo, Lana M             16 NOVA-CA              2:44.14    2:46.98 .RED   
       38.12  1:20.09  2:03.92  2:46.98                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Priestley, Maya           15 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:08.18 .WHT   
       43.55  1:31.23  2:19.60  3:08.18                                    
  2 Lam, Crystal M            17 AAA-CA               3:57.83    3:58.93 .WHT   
       54.95  1:56.26  2:56.75  3:58.93                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  11-12 .BLU
        3:07.30  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Houldsworth, George P     12 UN-02-CA             2:47.56    2:45.11 .BLU   
       38.95  1:21.57  2:05.83  2:45.11                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Max L            11 JCCW-CA              3:07.30    2:18.50 .BLU   
       32.84  1:08.13  1:44.53  2:18.50                                    
.WHT - Division  
 -- Nguyen, Tommy H           11 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
       42.29  1:27.64  2:17.35       DQ                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.50  13-14 &SUM
        2:31.00  13-14 .BLU
        2:45.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              2:23.64    2:16.60 &SUM   
       32.35  1:07.27  1:42.86  2:16.60                                    
  2 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              2:23.00    2:20.05 &SUM   
       34.62  1:09.67  1:45.13  2:20.05                                    
  3 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              2:25.79    2:20.33 &SUM   
       33.67  1:08.21  1:44.14  2:20.33                                    
  4 Schmitt, Thomas E         14 NOVA-CA              2:22.79    2:20.47 &SUM   
       33.61  1:08.94  1:45.00  2:20.47                                    
  5 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              2:24.55    2:21.77 &SUM   
       34.25  1:09.70  1:46.20  2:21.77                                    
  6 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA              2:29.93    2:25.18 .BLU   
       33.98  1:11.09  1:48.52  2:25.18                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA              2:39.34    2:14.41 &SUM   
       32.13  1:05.91  1:40.50  2:14.41                                    
  2 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              2:32.28    2:20.13 &SUM   
       32.60  1:06.97  1:44.19  2:20.13                                    
  3 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA              2:41.24    2:21.91 &SUM   
       33.62  1:09.54  1:46.19  2:21.91                                    
  4 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA              2:34.48    2:29.64 .BLU   
       35.11  1:12.75  1:51.68  2:29.64                                    
  5 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              2:35.38    2:30.03 .BLU   
       35.70  1:13.81  1:52.43  2:30.03                                    
  6 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA              2:39.73    2:30.47 .BLU   
       34.16  1:12.08  1:51.40  2:30.47                                    
  7 Wang, Jayson Y            14 BREA-CA              2:39.66    2:32.18 .RED   
       35.33  1:12.97  1:53.69  2:32.18                                    
  8 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              2:37.75    2:32.66 .RED   
       35.56  1:13.82  1:53.17  2:32.66                                    
  9 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              2:37.80    2:33.41 .RED   
       36.60  1:15.41  1:54.80  2:33.41                                    
 10 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               2:34.56    2:33.54 .RED   
       35.38  1:13.67  1:53.85  2:33.54                                    
 11 Papa, Roy                 13 SWRD-CA              2:36.04    2:34.21 .RED   
       36.56  1:16.25  1:55.76  2:34.21                                    
 12 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA              2:37.84    2:35.29 .RED   
       36.24  1:15.77  1:56.11  2:35.29                                    
 13 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA              2:36.32    2:35.44 .RED   
       36.81  1:15.96  1:56.54  2:35.44                                    
 14 Li, Michael               13 NOVA-CA              2:37.99    2:35.47 .RED   
       36.77  1:16.73  1:58.02  2:35.47                                    
 15 Zhou, David               13 BREA-CA              2:39.86    2:42.70 .RED   
       37.57  1:19.27  2:02.21  2:42.70                                    
 16 Rawat, Aditya             13 NOVA-CA              2:43.57    2:46.00 .WHT   
       38.47  1:20.24  2:46.00                                             
 -- Li, Jackson Y             14 NOVA-CA              2:36.93         NS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA                   NT    2:19.70 &SUM   
       34.33  1:09.14  1:45.43  2:19.70                                    
  2 Hong, Jeremy J            14 FAST-CA                   NT    2:31.53 .RED   
       34.57  1:12.28  1:51.78  2:31.53                                    
  3 Pham, Brian H             13 NOVA-CA              2:54.33    2:38.59 .RED   
       37.70  1:18.54  1:59.52  2:38.59                                    
  4 Hari, Aditya S            14 NOVA-CA              2:45.19    2:38.69 .RED   
  5 Li, Xuchao                14 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:39.43 .RED   
       37.04  1:16.29  1:57.74  2:39.43                                    
  6 Garcia, Julian A          13 BREA-CA              2:49.60    2:41.02 .RED   
       39.23  1:20.22  2:00.99  2:41.02                                    
  7 Boles, Rober R            13 ORCA-CA              2:53.52    2:42.32 .RED   
       38.61  1:20.66  2:02.92  2:42.32                                    
  8 Buehler, Joseph M         13 FAST-CA                   NT    2:52.89 .WHT   
       40.05  1:23.35  2:08.47  2:52.89                                    
  9 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              2:56.38    2:58.47 .WHT   
       41.29  1:25.53  2:58.47                                             
 10 Chen, Ryan                14 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:09.81 .WHT   
       41.78  1:30.38  2:21.55  3:09.81                                    
 11 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA              2:48.96    3:41.51 .WHT   
                54.12  3:41.51                                             
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.50  15&O &SUM
        2:23.90  15&O .BLU
        2:37.30  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              2:15.60    2:08.74 &SUM   
       30.29  1:02.57  1:35.96  2:08.74                                    
  2 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA              2:16.03    2:13.03 &SUM   
       30.77  1:04.45  1:38.83  2:13.03                                    
  3 Escalante, Maxx A         17 BREA-CA              2:15.90    2:13.81 &SUM   
       30.80  1:04.28  1:39.26  2:13.81                                    
  4 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              2:15.03    2:14.53 .BLU   
       29.86  1:03.59  1:39.24  2:14.53                                    
  5 Yun, William Y            16 NOVA-CA              2:22.28    2:15.79 .BLU   
       29.72  1:04.36  1:40.08  2:15.79                                    
  6 Patel, Daivik M           15 NOVA-CA              2:15.89    2:15.80 .BLU   
       31.48  1:06.14  1:40.92  2:15.80                                    
  7 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              2:14.54    2:19.04 .BLU   
       33.17  1:08.96  1:44.80  2:19.04                                    
  8 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA              2:15.20    2:20.00 .BLU   
       33.44  1:08.83  1:44.84  2:20.00                                    
  9 Vuong, Tyler Q            15 NOVA-CA              2:19.94    2:20.80 .BLU   
       33.42  1:08.25  1:44.86  2:20.80                                    
 10 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA              2:22.57    2:28.36 .RED   
       35.16  1:11.94  1:49.94  2:28.36                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA              2:37.20    2:18.05 .BLU   
       31.89  1:06.59  1:42.20  2:18.05                                    
  2 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              2:27.07    2:20.57 .BLU   
       33.61  1:09.00  1:45.86  2:20.57                                    
  3 Sandal, Goshanraj         15 NOVA-CA              2:35.84    2:28.04 .RED   
       34.58  1:11.95  1:51.14  2:28.04                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yoshizaki, Kai I          16 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:16.19 .BLU   
       30.51  1:04.74  1:40.66  2:16.19                                    
  2 LePedroza, Joaquin T      16 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:24.13 .RED   
       34.16  1:11.27  1:49.90  2:24.13                                    
  3 Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA                   NT    2:28.45 .RED   
       33.63  1:11.55  1:50.13  2:28.45                                    
  4 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:51.37 .WHT   
       40.28  1:23.43  2:08.96  2:51.37                                    
  5 Talwar, Ishan             15 AAA-CA                    NT    3:12.69 .WHT   
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.80  &SUM
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA              1:12.05    1:07.98 &SUM   
       30.93  1:07.98                                                      
  2 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              1:15.57    1:08.32 &SUM   
       32.49  1:08.32                                                      
  3 Priest, Ryann B           11 NOVA-CA              1:16.07    1:10.06 &SUM   
       33.02  1:10.06                                                      
  4 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA               1:14.43    1:11.19 .BLU   
       32.04  1:11.19                                                      
  5 Swails, Madeline I        11 GWSC-CA              1:12.75    1:11.42 .BLU   
       34.02  1:11.42                                                      
  6 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA              1:12.06    1:12.18 .BLU   
       33.59  1:12.18                                                      
  7 Greco, Mandy M            11 NOVA-CA              1:15.96    1:12.68 .BLU   
       33.01  1:12.68                                                      
  8 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA              1:15.49    1:13.49 .BLU   
       32.72  1:13.49                                                      
  9 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:13.96    1:14.05 .BLU   
       34.65  1:14.05                                                      
 10 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA              1:14.75    1:15.97 .BLU   
       35.35  1:15.97                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Kayla Q           12 NOVA-CA              1:12.18         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Dang, Ella X              12 FAST-CA              1:20.51    1:10.56 &SUM   
       32.73  1:10.56                                                      
  2 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA              1:17.10    1:14.99 .BLU   
       34.61  1:14.99                                                      
  3 Lin, Cindy                11 NOVA-CA              1:21.61    1:19.19 .RED   
       35.80  1:19.19                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:17.14 .RED   
       35.20  1:17.14                                                      
  2 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA              1:27.85    1:21.25 .RED   
       37.21  1:21.25                                                      
  3 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA              1:25.71    1:21.31 .RED   
       37.19  1:21.31                                                      
  4 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA              1:27.27    1:23.18 .WHT   
       37.91  1:23.18                                                      
  5 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA              1:36.14    1:26.30 .WHT   
       39.00  1:26.30                                                      
  6 Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA              1:27.20    1:27.76 .WHT   
       16.66  1:27.76                                                      
  7 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     12 FAST-CA                   NT    1:30.80 .WHT   
       41.23  1:30.80                                                      
  8 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA              1:37.26    1:32.23 .WHT   
       41.74  1:32.23                                                      
  9 Feetham, Caelyn J         12 FAST-CA                   NT    1:42.38 .WHT   
       46.28  1:42.38                                                      
 10 Jayasekara, Bindumini D   12 UN-01-CA             1:38.25    1:46.96 .WHT   
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.80  &SUM
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA              1:15.09    1:08.41 &SUM   
       31.34  1:08.41                                                      
  2 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA              1:13.06    1:08.66 &SUM   
       32.09  1:08.66                                                      
  3 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA              1:15.07    1:09.78 &SUM   
       32.64  1:09.78                                                      
  4 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              1:12.47    1:10.61 &SUM   
       33.27  1:10.61                                                      
  5 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA              1:13.00    1:12.90 .BLU   
       34.62  1:12.90                                                      
  6 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA              1:17.21    1:13.19 .BLU   
       33.27  1:13.19                                                      
  7 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA              1:15.37    1:14.62 .BLU   
       32.15  1:14.62                                                      
  8 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA              1:16.63    1:18.31 .RED   
       35.56  1:18.31                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA              1:20.85    1:13.21 .BLU   
       33.23  1:13.21                                                      
  2 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA              1:22.33    1:16.37 .BLU   
       36.98  1:16.37                                                      
  3 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              1:20.76    1:17.61 .BLU   
       34.54  1:17.61                                                      
  4 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA              1:23.08    1:19.65 .RED   
       36.47  1:19.65                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Su, Matthew Z             11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:16.98 .BLU   
       35.76  1:16.98                                                      
  2 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA              1:27.28    1:19.84 .RED   
       36.59  1:19.84                                                      
  3 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:20.04 .RED   
       37.03  1:20.04                                                      
  4 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA              1:33.95    1:22.37 .RED   
       36.57  1:22.37                                                      
  5 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                   NT    1:23.76 .RED   
       36.16  1:23.76                                                      
  6 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA              1:28.77    1:24.49 .RED   
       38.01  1:24.49                                                      
  7 Evans, Alex L             11 UN-02-CA             1:27.44    1:26.96 .WHT   
       39.78  1:26.96                                                      
  8 Qi, Ryan                  11 AAA-CA               1:40.66    1:33.68 .WHT   
       44.48  1:33.68                                                      
  9 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA              1:41.92    1:38.00 .WHT   
       43.69  1:38.00                                                      
 10 Sahyoun, Ryan             11 BREA-CA              1:49.42    1:49.80 .WHT   
       50.81  1:49.80                                                      
 -- Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA              1:58.45         DQ        
       53.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Tsai, Ethan Y             12 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.80  13-14 &SUM
        1:11.00  13-14 .BLU
        1:17.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:05.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De La O, Makena G         13 UN-07-CA             1:06.41    1:04.01 &SUM   
       29.46  1:04.01                                                      
  2 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              1:07.84    1:04.18 &SUM   
       30.37  1:04.18                                                      
  3 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              1:05.85    1:04.37 &SUM   
       29.11  1:04.37                                                      
  4 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              1:07.66    1:05.38 &SUM   
       30.65  1:05.38                                                      
  5 Walker, Mia L             13 NOVA-CA              1:08.15    1:06.15 .BLU   
       30.72  1:06.15                                                      
  6 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA              1:08.16    1:07.07 .BLU   
       31.22  1:07.07                                                      
  7 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA              1:08.54    1:07.15 .BLU   
       30.75  1:07.15                                                      
  8 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              1:09.53    1:07.48 .BLU   
       31.85  1:07.48                                                      
  9 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA              1:09.94    1:07.69 .BLU   
       31.31  1:07.69                                                      
 10 Hahn, Layla H             13 NOVA-CA              1:10.69    1:09.40 .BLU   
       32.59  1:09.40                                                      
 11 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA              1:08.52    1:09.41 .BLU   
       32.80  1:09.41                                                      
 12 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA              1:10.04    1:09.68 .BLU   
       31.83  1:09.68                                                      
 13 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA              1:09.24    1:10.49 .BLU   
       31.51  1:10.49                                                      
 13 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              1:09.61    1:10.49 .BLU   
       32.76  1:10.49                                                      
 15 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA              1:10.32    1:12.60 .RED   
       33.45  1:12.60                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              1:11.44    1:07.38 .BLU   
       31.43  1:07.38                                                      
  2 Zandpour, Camellia        13 NOVA-CA              1:15.03    1:08.73 .BLU   
       31.50  1:08.73                                                      
  3 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA              1:14.54    1:09.54 .BLU   
       31.96  1:09.54                                                      
  4 Lam, Melissa              13 NOVA-CA              1:13.50    1:10.31 .BLU   
       32.77  1:10.31                                                      
  5 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              1:13.38    1:11.07 .RED   
       32.58  1:11.07                                                      
  6 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              1:14.87    1:11.19 .RED   
       33.47  1:11.19                                                      
  7 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA              1:12.09    1:11.73 .RED   
       33.36  1:11.73                                                      
  8 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    14 BREA-CA              1:14.74    1:13.86 .RED   
       33.34  1:13.86                                                      
  9 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA              1:13.69    1:14.39 .RED   
       34.42  1:14.39                                                      
 10 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               1:16.18    1:17.18 .RED   
       35.31  1:17.18                                                      
 11 Reina, Daniella F         13 GWSC-CA              1:16.14    1:17.30 .RED   
       35.02  1:17.30                                                      
 12 Rivada, Amanda E          14 AAA-CA               1:17.40    1:21.75 .WHT   
       36.36  1:21.75                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Payton S             13 NOVA-CA              1:28.52    1:12.06 .RED   
       33.26  1:12.06                                                      
  2 Ho, Katelyn T             13 NOVA-CA              1:20.58    1:12.28 .RED   
       33.36  1:12.28                                                      
  3 Zuniga, Kaylin D          13 FAST-CA              1:18.86    1:13.57 .RED   
       35.15  1:13.57                                                      
  4 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA              1:20.09    1:15.06 .RED   
       35.04  1:15.06                                                      
  5 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              1:19.28    1:16.48 .RED   
  6 Hsu, Joanne K             13 SACA-CA              1:20.36    1:18.47 .WHT   
       36.57  1:18.47                                                      
  7 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              1:20.92    1:20.16 .WHT   
       36.90  1:20.16                                                      
  8 Greene, Kayla D           14 ORCA-CA              1:20.11    1:21.52 .WHT   
       37.00  1:21.52                                                      
  9 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              1:23.09    1:21.69 .WHT   
       36.69  1:21.69                                                      
 10 Yu, Eva                   13 BREA-CA              1:25.32    1:22.05 .WHT   
       38.09  1:22.05                                                      
 11 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    14 BREA-CA              1:23.52    1:22.63 .WHT   
       37.69  1:22.63                                                      
 12 Razo, Lina V              13 FAST-CA              1:31.09    1:23.25 .WHT   
       37.33  1:23.25                                                      
 13 Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA               1:28.56    1:26.22 .WHT   
       37.05  1:26.22                                                      
 14 Joolhar, Tara N           13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:26.97 .WHT   
       38.57  1:26.97                                                      
 15 Carcich, Katarina J       13 CASS-CA                   NT    1:29.87 .WHT   
       39.66  1:29.87                                                      
 16 Sackett, Natalie G        14 NOVA-CA              1:38.93    1:40.71 .WHT   
       46.00  1:40.71                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Angela X          14 GWSC-CA              9:00.00    1:41.11 .WHT   
       46.69  1:41.11                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Tiffany T         13 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       40.04       DQ                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  15&O &SUM
        1:11.00  15&O .BLU
        1:17.50  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:03.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Torrez, Raquel            16 BREA-CA              1:04.89    1:03.20 &SUM   
       29.19  1:03.20                                                      
  2 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA              1:04.38    1:04.15 .BLU   
       29.18  1:04.15                                                      
  3 Sim, Summer A             15 NOVA-CA              1:07.75    1:04.43 .BLU   
       29.03  1:04.43                                                      
  4 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              1:07.35    1:05.14 .BLU   
       30.46  1:05.14                                                      
  5 Rivera, Isabelle J        15 BREA-CA              1:06.07    1:05.81 .BLU   
       31.30  1:05.81                                                      
  6 Wu, Shelby H              17 BREA-CA              1:05.19    1:05.84 .BLU   
       30.57  1:05.84                                                      
  7 So, Megan K               15 BREA-CA              1:09.80    1:06.81 .BLU   
       31.09  1:06.81                                                      
  8 Cruz, Savanna J           16 NOVA-CA              1:06.85    1:08.45 .BLU   
       31.67  1:08.45                                                      
  9 Wang, Sharon              15 BREA-CA              1:06.83    1:09.42 .BLU   
       31.95  1:09.42                                                      
 10 Dang, An N                17 NOVA-CA              1:06.38    1:10.03 .BLU   
 11 Jacobs, Rebecca A         16 NOVA-CA              1:09.36    1:13.32 .RED   
       32.70  1:13.32                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Lauren E            17 NOVA-CA              1:14.49    1:13.35 .RED   
       34.34  1:13.35                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Madi K              15 BREA-CA                   NT    1:13.93 .RED   
       34.08  1:13.93                                                      
  2 Waddell, Charlotte M      15 NOVA-CA              1:22.24    1:14.79 .RED   
       33.95  1:14.79                                                      
  3 Agojo, Lana M             16 NOVA-CA              1:19.34    1:21.42 .WHT   
       36.93  1:21.42                                                      
  4 Priestley, Maya           15 NOVA-CA              1:30.06    1:30.78 .WHT   
       40.37  1:30.78                                                      
  5 Lam, Crystal M            17 AAA-CA               1:57.18    1:56.16 .WHT   
       54.57  1:56.16                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.20  13-14 &SUM
        1:07.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:13.80  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:02.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA              1:03.46    1:00.31 &SUM   
       28.03  1:00.31                                                      
  2 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA              1:02.86    1:00.79 &SUM   
       28.26  1:00.79                                                      
  3 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              1:06.86    1:00.95 &SUM   
       28.59  1:00.95                                                      
  4 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA              1:05.43    1:00.99 &SUM   
       28.06  1:00.99                                                      
  5 Lin, Tyler S              13 NOVA-CA              1:06.50    1:01.06 &SUM   
       28.75  1:01.06                                                      
  6 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              1:06.04    1:01.18 &SUM   
       29.15  1:01.18                                                      
  7 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              1:06.35    1:02.23 .BLU   
       28.98  1:02.23                                                      
  8 Arciga, Aiden             14 BREA-CA              1:04.14    1:02.27 .BLU   
       29.24  1:02.27                                                      
  9 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              1:06.42    1:02.32 .BLU   
       29.62  1:02.32                                                      
 10 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA              1:05.63    1:02.52 .BLU   
       29.64  1:02.52                                                      
 11 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA              1:03.30    1:02.61 .BLU   
       29.14  1:02.61                                                      
 12 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              1:05.83    1:02.77 .BLU   
       29.58  1:02.77                                                      
 13 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              1:07.26    1:03.68 .BLU   
       29.72  1:03.68                                                      
 14 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA              1:06.44    1:04.05 .BLU   
       30.22  1:04.05                                                      
 15 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              1:06.59    1:04.11 .BLU   
       30.11  1:04.11                                                      
 16 Phan, Dylan M             14 NOVA-CA              1:05.14    1:04.90 .BLU   
       29.88  1:04.90                                                      
 17 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              1:07.56    1:04.97 .BLU   
       30.38  1:04.97                                                      
 18 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              1:07.25    1:05.09 .BLU   
       30.67  1:05.09                                                      
 19 Kim, Aidan S              14 NOVA-CA              1:07.02    1:05.70 .BLU   
       30.75  1:05.70                                                      
 20 Okada, Kazuma             13 NOVA-CA              1:05.41    1:06.79 .BLU   
       31.42  1:06.79                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA              1:08.72    1:03.24 .BLU   
       28.77  1:03.24                                                      
  2 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA              1:08.65    1:03.87 .BLU   
       29.60  1:03.87                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA              1:11.24    1:04.16 .BLU   
       30.41  1:04.16                                                      
  4 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA              1:08.26    1:05.59 .BLU   
       30.54  1:05.59                                                      
  5 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              1:12.14    1:05.79 .BLU   
       30.30  1:05.79                                                      
  6 Cheng, Benton S           13 UN-02-CA             1:11.26    1:05.81 .BLU   
       30.25  1:05.81                                                      
  7 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA              1:07.85    1:06.16 .BLU   
       29.12  1:06.16                                                      
  8 Yu, Harry                 14 NOVA-CA              1:11.41    1:06.55 .BLU   
       29.92  1:06.55                                                      
  9 Li, Jackson Y             14 NOVA-CA              1:11.93    1:06.92 .BLU   
       30.58  1:06.92                                                      
 10 Du, Andy Q                13 NOVA-CA              1:12.01    1:07.30 .BLU   
       31.13  1:07.30                                                      
 11 Jin, Jerry                13 BREA-CA              1:11.14    1:07.35 .BLU   
       31.25  1:07.35                                                      
 12 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              1:08.49    1:07.54 .BLU   
       31.13  1:07.54                                                      
 13 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              1:09.77    1:08.29 .RED   
       31.57  1:08.29                                                      
 13 Yates, Charles W          14 JCCW-CA              1:10.80    1:08.29 .RED   
       31.67  1:08.29                                                      
 15 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              1:10.15    1:08.71 .RED   
       31.71  1:08.71                                                      
 16 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              1:09.38    1:09.63 .RED   
       32.24  1:09.63                                                      
 17 Tran, Sean D              13 FAST-CA              1:09.45    1:09.64 .RED   
       31.46  1:09.64                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA              1:14.84    1:05.57 .BLU   
       30.68  1:05.57                                                      
  2 Diaz, Ethan               14 EAST-CA              1:17.88    1:06.11 .BLU   
       30.23  1:06.11                                                      
  3 Wang, Jayson Y            14 BREA-CA              1:15.00    1:06.82 .BLU   
       32.19  1:06.82                                                      
  4 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              1:27.63    1:08.14 .RED   
       32.66  1:08.14                                                      
  5 Utomo, Kenny C            13 BREA-CA              1:14.67    1:09.83 .RED   
       31.67  1:09.83                                                      
  6 Jones, Justin A           14 CASS-CA              1:18.17    1:11.35 .RED   
       33.51  1:11.35                                                      
  7 Rawat, Aditya             13 NOVA-CA              1:19.08    1:11.62 .RED   
       33.57  1:11.62                                                      
  8 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA              1:17.78    1:11.95 .RED   
       31.87  1:11.95                                                      
  9 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        14 UN-04-CA             1:22.66    1:12.74 .RED   
       33.91  1:12.74                                                      
 10 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               1:14.43    1:12.77 .RED   
       33.29  1:12.77                                                      
 11 Yum, Michael I            13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:12.96 .RED   
       33.85  1:12.96                                                      
 12 Flores, Gabriel J         14 EAST-CA              1:31.86    1:13.76 .RED   
       33.74  1:13.76                                                      
 13 Papa, Roy                 13 SWRD-CA              1:17.99    1:13.96 .WHT   
       34.00  1:13.96                                                      
 14 Zhou, David               13 BREA-CA              1:14.40    1:14.33 .WHT   
       34.02  1:14.33                                                      
 15 Boles, Rober R            13 ORCA-CA              1:30.46    1:15.54 .WHT   
       35.34  1:15.54                                                      
 16 SooHoo, Nathan V          13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:15.65 .WHT   
       33.38  1:15.65                                                      
 17 Marquez, Dylan J          14 SEAL-CA              1:24.83    1:15.69 .WHT   
       34.88  1:15.69                                                      
 18 Asghar, Shafe             13 AAA-CA                    NT    1:16.03 .WHT   
       33.97  1:16.03                                                      
 19 Chu, Alec S               14 SACA-CA              1:19.33    1:16.38 .WHT   
       34.31  1:16.38                                                      
 20 Wu, Kenneth               13 BREA-CA              1:19.20    1:17.51 .WHT   
       35.34  1:17.51                                                      
 21 Garcia, Julian A          13 BREA-CA              1:22.63    1:17.97 .WHT   
       35.60  1:17.97                                                      
 22 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              1:26.80    1:18.95 .WHT   
       35.82  1:18.95                                                      
 23 Schmitt, Thomas E         14 NOVA-CA              1:16.20    1:19.18 .WHT   
       36.22  1:19.18                                                      
 24 Sheu, Anderson            13 BREA-CA              1:29.27    1:24.07 .WHT   
       37.92  1:24.07                                                      
 25 Furr, Brady B             13 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:24.13 .WHT   
       38.74  1:24.13                                                      
 26 Chen, Ryan                14 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:31.16 .WHT   
       35.69  1:31.16                                                      
 27 Wang, Ernie               13 SACA-CA              1:56.60    1:40.95 .WHT   
       43.28  1:40.95                                                      
 28 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA              1:57.18    1:49.17 .WHT   
       46.92  1:49.17                                                      
 -- Moore, Aiden M            13 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       39.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Li, Xuchao                14 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       32.09       DQ                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.40  15&O &SUM
        1:05.10  15&O .BLU
        1:11.00  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 56.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA                58.27      56.19 &SUM   
  2 De La O, Austin K         15 ORCA-CA                59.11      56.43 .BLU   
       26.28    56.43                                                      
  3 Tran, Don S               15 NOVA-CA                59.76      57.00 .BLU   
       27.07    57.00                                                      
  4 Quach, Cody D             15 NOVA-CA              1:01.57      57.90 .BLU   
       27.36    57.90                                                      
  5 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                58.20      58.08 .BLU   
       26.46    58.08                                                      
  6 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA              1:00.47      58.31 .BLU   
       26.67    58.31                                                      
  7 Kim, Ryan                 15 NOVA-CA              1:00.24      58.33 .BLU   
       26.83    58.33                                                      
  8 Yun, Kevin Y              15 NOVA-CA              1:00.75      58.81 .BLU   
       27.79    58.81                                                      
  9 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA              1:01.11      58.82 .BLU   
       27.45    58.82                                                      
 10 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              1:00.69      58.86 .BLU   
       27.74    58.86                                                      
 11 Fezzi, Oliver R           15 NOVA-CA              1:02.16      58.90 .BLU   
       27.86    58.90                                                      
 12 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA              1:01.89      59.13 .BLU   
       27.58    59.13                                                      
 13 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA              1:02.05      59.23 .BLU   
       27.38    59.23                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA              1:03.36      59.71 .BLU   
       28.09    59.71                                                      
 15 Chu, Nathan               15 BREA-CA              1:01.33      59.78 .BLU   
       27.62    59.78                                                      
 16 Hsu, Nick                 16 NOVA-CA              1:03.83      59.92 .BLU   
       27.39    59.92                                                      
 17 Chen, Alex Y              16 NOVA-CA              1:04.58    1:00.43 .BLU   
       27.76  1:00.43                                                      
 17 Haddad, Daniel            17 BREA-CA              1:01.05    1:00.43 .BLU   
       27.62  1:00.43                                                      
 19 Cehelnik, Thomas          16 NOVA-CA              1:00.41    1:00.95 .BLU   
       28.63  1:00.95                                                      
 20 Pan, Prinston K           15 NOVA-CA              1:02.78    1:01.38 .BLU   
       28.66  1:01.38                                                      
 21 Patel, Daivik M           15 NOVA-CA              1:04.13    1:01.59 .BLU   
       28.66  1:01.59                                                      
 22 Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA              1:04.06    1:02.04 .BLU   
       29.00  1:02.04                                                      
 23 LePedroza, Joaquin T      16 NOVA-CA              1:01.43    1:02.15 .BLU   
       29.35  1:02.15                                                      
 24 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA              1:04.87    1:02.56 .BLU   
       29.79  1:02.56                                                      
 25 Kim, Aaron                16 BREA-CA              1:04.32    1:03.73 .BLU   
       29.21  1:03.73                                                      
 26 Yip, Jonathyn             17 UN-01-CA             1:02.61    1:04.59 .BLU   
       29.94  1:04.59                                                      
 -- Khan, Christian C         17 STOP-CA                59.74         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Eskander, Chris H         17 ORCA-CA              1:05.24    1:02.39 .BLU   
       28.58  1:02.39                                                      
  2 Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA              1:05.97    1:03.16 .BLU   
       28.64  1:03.16                                                      
  3 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA              1:05.87    1:04.17 .BLU   
       29.73  1:04.17                                                      
  4 Dufault, Clarence D       17 BREA-CA              1:05.92    1:05.85 .RED   
       30.32  1:05.85                                                      
  5 Khan, Noah W              15 STOP-CA              1:09.30    1:07.62 .RED   
       30.91  1:07.62                                                      
  6 Sandal, Goshanraj         15 NOVA-CA              1:09.15    1:09.70 .RED   
       30.88  1:09.70                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Christopher C       15 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:04.05 .BLU   
       28.84  1:04.05                                                      
  2 Cho, Christopher J        15 UN-01-CA             1:19.10    1:13.35 .WHT   
       32.52  1:13.35                                                      
  3 Djoharzadeh, Ilia         16 NOVA-CA              1:24.18    1:16.30 .WHT   
       34.87  1:16.30                                                      
  4 Li, Chris                 16 EAST-CA              1:13.02    1:18.61 .WHT   
       34.08  1:18.61                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Ashton            17 ORCA-CA              1:28.88    1:24.65 .WHT   
       36.30  1:24.65                                                      
 -- Talwar, Ishan             15 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
       38.25       DQ                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.60  &SUM
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                38.05      36.34 &SUM   
  2 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                 37.69      36.38 &SUM   
  3 Luu, Jessica              12 NOVA-CA                38.87      37.02 &SUM   
  4 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                38.96      37.62 .BLU   
  5 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA                40.31      37.63 .BLU   
  6 Greco, Mandy M            11 NOVA-CA                40.56      37.85 .BLU   
  7 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA                39.12      37.89 .BLU   
  8 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA                39.58      38.20 .BLU   
  9 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA                39.97      38.59 .BLU   
 10 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA                 38.47      38.62 .BLU   
 11 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                40.13      38.98 .BLU   
 12 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                39.58      39.47 .BLU   
 13 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                40.66      39.51 .BLU   
 14 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA                40.67      39.80 .BLU   
 15 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA                40.15      39.82 .BLU   
 16 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA                40.69      40.18 .BLU   
 17 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA                40.79      40.25 .BLU   
 18 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                40.79      41.17 .RED   
 19 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                40.29      41.89 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Dannenbring, Katie M      12 ORCA-CA                42.73      38.89 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA                42.06      39.66 .BLU   
  3 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA                41.08      39.72 .BLU   
  4 Milligan, Claire Z        12 AAA-CA                 43.16      40.82 .RED   
  5 Jacobs, Isabella N        11 NOVA-CA                41.68      40.83 .RED   
  6 Mansouri, Isabella Y      12 NOVA-CA                43.42      40.90 .RED   
  7 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA                43.65      40.91 .RED   
  8 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 UN-02-CA               43.21      41.08 .RED   
  9 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA                43.00      41.33 .RED   
 10 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     12 FAST-CA                44.30      41.41 .RED   
 11 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                42.24      42.11 .RED   
 12 Lin, Cindy                11 NOVA-CA                42.84      42.43 .RED   
 13 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA                44.26      42.86 .RED   
 14 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                44.11      43.35 .RED   
 14 Jayasekara, Bindumini D   12 UN-01-CA               41.89      43.35 .RED   
 16 Salazar, Reese P          11 NOVA-CA                44.13      43.71 .RED   
 17 Nicolov, Emmi N           11 UN-02-CA               43.37      43.74 .RED   
 18 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                43.95      43.81 .RED   
 19 Khan, Grace L             12 RAYS-CA                43.77      43.89 .RED   
 20 Schumacher, Addie E       11 GWSC-CA                43.79      44.41 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cho, Claire M             11 NOVA-CA                47.04      40.02 .BLU   
  2 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA                45.57      40.74 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Sophia T             12 FAST-CA                45.31      43.25 .RED   
  4 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA                46.54      43.51 .RED   
  5 Zacarias, Samantha B      12 FAST-CA                44.75      44.75 .WHT   
  6 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA                44.79      45.03 .WHT   
  7 Feetham, Caelyn J         12 FAST-CA                49.44      45.26 .WHT   
  8 Magaro, Kat E             11 GWSC-CA                45.20      45.64 .WHT   
  9 Chang, Ariana P           12 BREA-CA                53.95      46.50 .WHT   
 10 Kozicki, Avery S          11 EAST-CA                49.09      47.39 .WHT   
 11 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA                49.33      48.89 .WHT   
 12 Yao, Angela J             11 FAST-CA                55.00      48.99 .WHT   
 13 Lee, Bella                11 STOP-CA                47.40      49.02 .WHT   
 14 Park, Anais J             12 FAST-CA                53.61      51.93 .WHT   
 15 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA                 55.65      53.88 .WHT   
 -- Serna, Ava W              11 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA                47.14         DQ        
 -- Yao, Evelyn J             11 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.80  &SUM
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                37.96      37.13 &SUM   
  2 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                38.75      37.16 &SUM   
  3 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                39.48      37.64 &SUM   
  4 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                40.54      37.99 .BLU   
  5 Carlin, Jake J            12 NOVA-CA                38.77      38.42 .BLU   
  6 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                39.12      38.50 .BLU   
  7 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                40.69      38.78 .BLU   
  8 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA                39.36      39.05 .BLU   
  9 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                39.78      39.09 .BLU   
 10 Lu, Tyler J               11 BREA-CA                40.94      39.39 .BLU   
 11 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA                40.71      39.56 .BLU   
 12 Pariser, Elias J          11 JCCW-CA                40.49      39.84 .BLU   
 13 Wang, Eric S              12 BREA-CA                39.85      40.03 .BLU   
 13 Dinh, Jacob Q             11 ORCA-CA                39.20      40.03 .BLU   
 15 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                40.99      40.24 .BLU   
 16 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                40.81      41.03 .RED   
 -- Carson, Cole T            12 STOP-CA                39.58         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA                42.34      38.17 .BLU   
  2 Stewart, Max L            11 JCCW-CA                43.73      38.49 .BLU   
  3 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                41.62      39.27 .BLU   
  4 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA                41.16      39.37 .BLU   
  5 Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA                42.44      39.80 .BLU   
  6 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 UN-04-CA               42.57      39.85 .BLU   
  7 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA                43.14      39.86 .BLU   
  8 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA                42.12      40.07 .BLU   
  9 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA                41.57      40.17 .BLU   
 10 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA                43.34      40.20 .BLU   
 11 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA                42.88      40.28 .BLU   
 12 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA                41.76      40.44 .BLU   
 13 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                41.58      41.55 .RED   
 14 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA                42.02      41.77 .RED   
 15 Panorama, Samuel L        12 BREA-CA                44.35      41.90 .RED   
 16 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA                44.42      42.36 .RED   
 17 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                42.92      42.52 .RED   
 18 Chu, Terran               12 BREA-CA                44.39      42.73 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Connor A              12 EAST-CA                   NT      34.32 &SUM   
  2 Park, Evan E              12 UN-01-CA                  NT      37.00 &SUM   
  3 Deschenes, Daniel J       12 CASS-CA                48.80      42.40 .RED   
  4 Jin, Andrew               11 JCCW-CA                   NT      43.29 .RED   
  5 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA                44.90      43.53 .RED   
  6 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                46.41      44.82 .WHT   
  7 Luu, Chippy Q             11 NOVA-CA                45.36      44.87 .WHT   
  8 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA                45.80      45.04 .WHT   
  9 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                47.99      45.77 .WHT   
 10 Zandpour, Kasra           11 NOVA-CA                47.93      45.93 .WHT   
 11 Bustamante, Diego F       12 UN-01-CA               48.28      46.35 .WHT   
 12 Lee, Wilson R             11 BREA-CA                51.05      46.59 .WHT   
 13 Rhee, Jadon C             12 SWRD-CA                   NT      46.87 .WHT   
 14 Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA                   NT      48.50 .WHT   
 15 Wei, Mason C              11 FAST-CA                48.72      49.67 .WHT   
 16 Qi, Ryan                  11 AAA-CA                 53.21      50.06 .WHT   
 17 Jaskulsky, Cody R         11 GWSC-CA                57.44      50.84 .WHT   
 18 Van Dam, Peter T          11 GWSC-CA              1:05.16      50.93 .WHT   
 19 Bittel, Brayden C         11 FAST-CA                51.69      51.28 .WHT   
 20 Sahyoun, Ryan             11 BREA-CA                52.91      52.57 .WHT   
 21 Lee, Sebastian H          12 FAST-CA                   NT      52.60 .WHT   
 22 Sanchez, AJ J             11 STOP-CA                56.50      55.07 .WHT   
 23 Tsai, Ethan Y             12 BREA-CA                56.42      56.35 .WHT   
 24 Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA                57.39      56.61 .WHT   
 25 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA                57.68      57.69 .WHT   
 -- Nguyen, Tommy H           11 SEAL-CA                45.62         DQ        
 -- Bohman, Joseph J          12 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Raj, Rihaan               12 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Buehler, Brian H          11 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mulqueen, Colin P         11 BREA-CA                46.17         DQ        
 -- Roh, Logan J              12 FAST-CA              1:06.71         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  11-12 .BLU
        3:25.90  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              3:04.66    2:56.77 .BLU   
       40.84  1:26.23  2:12.49  2:56.77                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Jacobs, Isabella N        11 NOVA-CA              3:25.90    3:04.73 .BLU   
       42.64  1:31.50  2:19.96  3:04.73                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  13-14 &SUM
        3:01.70  13-14 .BLU
        3:18.20  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:46.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              2:50.00    2:38.17 &SUM   
       35.14  1:14.99  1:56.49  2:38.17                                    
  2 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 SWRD-CA              2:47.40    2:40.92 &SUM   
       36.17  1:16.89  1:58.66  2:40.92                                    
  3 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA              2:47.76    2:43.73 &SUM   
       37.11  1:19.13  2:01.67  2:43.73                                    
  4 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              2:57.81    2:45.22 &SUM   
       37.93  1:20.62  2:03.63  2:45.22                                    
  5 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:56.42    2:46.09 &SUM   
       36.75  1:19.54  2:03.70  2:46.09                                    
  6 Walker, Mia L             13 NOVA-CA              2:57.99    2:50.69 .BLU   
       38.19  1:22.00  2:06.36  2:50.69                                    
  7 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              2:49.27    2:52.83 .BLU   
       38.32  1:22.41  2:07.70  2:52.83                                    
  8 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA              2:57.59    2:53.69 .BLU   
       38.88  1:22.84  2:53.69                                             
  9 Surjadinata, Lily         13 STOP-CA              2:57.81    2:55.20 .BLU   
       39.41  1:23.91  2:09.52  2:55.20                                    
 10 Konovalov, Anna S         14 GWSC-CA              3:00.55    2:56.00 .BLU   
       39.96  1:26.25  2:12.76  2:56.00                                    
 11 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              2:58.95    3:01.66 .BLU   
       40.07  1:25.16  3:01.66                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              3:16.72    2:45.42 &SUM   
       37.96  1:19.86  2:02.97  2:45.42                                    
  2 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA              3:03.24    2:54.99 .BLU   
       39.88  1:24.15  2:09.86  2:54.99                                    
  3 Chen, Alice A             13 BREA-CA              3:15.29    2:57.67 .BLU   
       39.69  1:24.56  2:11.27  2:57.67                                    
  4 Krishnan, Anna G          13 FAST-CA              3:08.57    3:05.14 .RED   
       40.83  1:27.99  2:16.17  3:05.14                                    
  5 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA              3:03.08    3:05.29 .RED   
       40.23  1:27.94  2:18.77  3:05.29                                    
  6 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               3:07.39    3:10.65 .RED   
       43.05  1:31.29  2:21.18  3:10.65                                    
  7 Rivada, Amanda E          14 AAA-CA               3:08.40    3:12.65 .RED   
       43.14  1:31.40  2:22.01  3:12.65                                    
  8 Little, Katelyn R         14 NOVA-CA              3:14.68    3:13.01 .RED   
       42.07  1:30.76  2:21.94  3:13.01                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Shiqi               13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:46.20 &SUM   
       37.00  1:19.40  2:02.58  2:46.20                                    
  2 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA                   NT    2:47.55 .BLU   
       36.41  1:17.42  2:02.33  2:47.55                                    
  3 Lin, Payton S             13 NOVA-CA              3:19.17    2:58.58 .BLU   
       40.25  1:25.19  2:11.81  2:58.58                                    
  4 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:01.35 .BLU   
       41.16  1:27.22  2:14.53  3:01.35                                    
  5 Kennedy, Eden N           14 FAST-CA                   NT    3:07.98 .RED   
       41.51  2:18.41  3:07.98                                             
  6 Jeffries, MJ N            13 BREA-CA              3:20.14    3:13.07 .RED   
       42.79  1:31.46  2:23.87  3:13.07                                    
  7 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    14 BREA-CA              3:20.94    3:18.52 .WHT   
       42.96  1:32.83  2:25.67  3:18.52                                    
  8 Yu, Eva                   13 BREA-CA              3:21.25    3:18.91 .WHT   
       45.76  1:36.72  2:30.03  3:18.91                                    
  9 Totaro, Makenna L         14 NOVA-CA              3:20.99    3:19.84 .WHT   
       44.00  1:35.00  2:27.85  3:19.84                                    
 10 Joolhar, Tara N           13 FAST-CA              3:40.02    3:25.71 .WHT   
       46.24  1:37.88  2:30.83  3:25.71                                    
 -- Reina, Daniella F         13 GWSC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.50  15&O &SUM
        3:00.80  15&O .BLU
        3:17.30  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:44.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA               2:47.19    2:43.16 &SUM   
       36.89  1:18.43  2:00.71  2:43.16                                    
  2 Sim, Summer A             15 NOVA-CA              2:52.18    2:46.41 .BLU   
       36.65  1:18.21  2:01.81  2:46.41                                    
  3 Wang, Sharon              15 BREA-CA              2:46.00    2:48.42 .BLU   
       37.50  1:19.31  2:03.32  2:48.42                                    
  4 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA              2:59.74    2:49.92 .BLU   
       37.75  1:20.85  2:05.23  2:49.92                                    
  5 Tjia, Julia A             15 JCCW-CA              2:49.64    2:50.78 .BLU   
       38.70  1:21.34  2:05.57  2:50.78                                    
  6 Wong, Lauren E            17 NOVA-CA              2:51.59    2:51.45 .BLU   
       39.51  1:23.38  2:07.85  2:51.45                                    
  7 Chang, Cadence            16 BREA-CA              2:52.53    2:51.86 .BLU   
       40.16  1:23.19  2:07.70  2:51.86                                    
  8 So, Megan K               15 BREA-CA              2:56.40    2:56.32 .BLU   
       39.78  1:23.63  2:10.21  2:56.32                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rabun, Carly E            15 CASS-CA                   NT    3:10.20 .RED   
       42.34  1:31.11  2:21.15  3:10.20                                    
  2 Singh, Elena A            17 UN-01-CA             3:31.85    3:26.81 .WHT   
       46.86  1:38.60  2:32.75  3:26.81                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  11-12 .BLU
        3:26.20  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Su, Matthew Z             11 NOVA-CA              3:26.20    2:44.69 .BLU   
       37.96  1:20.40  2:03.07  2:44.69                                    
  2 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              3:26.20    2:58.71 .BLU   
       40.98  1:26.68  2:12.96  2:58.71                                    
  3 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA              3:26.20    3:02.57 .BLU   
       41.28  1:27.26  2:15.41  3:02.57                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.80  13-14 &SUM
        2:50.80  13-14 .BLU
        3:06.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:38.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Justin R            14 GWSC-CA              2:43.21    2:27.86 &SUM   
       34.86  1:11.78  1:49.98  2:27.86                                    
  2 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              2:42.07    2:32.32 &SUM   
       34.18  1:12.94  1:53.14  2:32.32                                    
  3 Tran, Gavin K             13 GWSC-CA              2:42.27    2:33.27 &SUM   
       34.46  1:14.34  1:55.19  2:33.27                                    
  4 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA              2:42.44    2:33.51 &SUM   
       36.09  1:15.10  1:54.38  2:33.51                                    
  5 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              2:42.75    2:33.73 &SUM   
       36.08  1:15.60  1:55.01  2:33.73                                    
  6 Tran, Anoki C             13 ORCA-CA              2:46.16    2:34.65 &SUM   
       35.92  1:15.53  1:55.90  2:34.65                                    
  7 Du, Andy Q                13 NOVA-CA              2:44.08    2:36.07 &SUM   
       34.85  1:14.41  1:55.58  2:36.07                                    
  8 Li, Michael               13 NOVA-CA              2:47.59    2:36.86 &SUM   
       35.42  1:15.11  1:56.30  2:36.86                                    
  9 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              2:41.43    2:37.57 &SUM   
       36.28  1:16.50  1:57.23  2:37.57                                    
 10 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA              2:40.72    2:39.86 .BLU   
       35.63  1:15.79  1:57.18  2:39.86                                    
 11 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA              2:48.77    2:41.52 .BLU   
       36.50  1:18.86  2:01.00  2:41.52                                    
 12 Ding, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              2:45.90    2:42.48 .BLU   
       36.36  1:17.00  1:58.44  2:42.48                                    
 13 Wu, Kenneth               13 BREA-CA              2:48.06    2:46.40 .BLU   
       37.12  1:19.55  2:03.35  2:46.40                                    
 14 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              2:50.01    2:51.80 .RED   
       38.31  1:21.77  2:06.79  2:51.80                                    
 15 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              2:47.19    2:57.45 .RED   
       40.57  1:26.55  2:12.35  2:57.45                                    
 -- Kim, Aidan S              14 NOVA-CA              2:50.46         DQ        
       38.34  1:21.05  2:04.76       DQ                                    
 -- Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              2:45.33         DQ        
       34.60  1:16.05  1:57.20       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA              2:58.38    2:39.20 .BLU   
       34.65  1:14.59  1:57.45  2:39.20                                    
  2 Kern, Ryan F              14 STOP-CA              2:56.48    2:40.16 .BLU   
       37.74  1:19.75  2:01.41  2:40.16                                    
  3 Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA              2:59.52    2:42.54 .BLU   
       36.33  1:17.69  2:00.55  2:42.54                                    
  4 Yu, Harry                 14 NOVA-CA              2:51.98    2:44.75 .BLU   
       37.75  1:19.29  2:02.53  2:44.75                                    
  5 Chu, Alec S               14 SACA-CA              2:51.35    2:46.55 .BLU   
       37.00  1:19.54  2:02.99  2:46.55                                    
  6 Pham, Brian H             13 NOVA-CA              2:54.69    2:47.59 .BLU   
       39.07  1:23.58  2:06.87  2:47.59                                    
  7 Gonzalez de la Pena, And  13 NOVA-CA              2:55.03    2:49.24 .BLU   
       37.79  1:20.96  2:05.81  2:49.24                                    
  8 Hari, Aditya S            14 NOVA-CA              3:00.41    2:49.49 .BLU   
       37.69  1:21.05  2:05.83  2:49.49                                    
  9 Harper, Holden W          13 GWSC-CA              3:00.11    2:49.88 .BLU   
       38.33  1:21.96  2:05.59  2:49.88                                    
 10 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA              2:58.87    2:50.63 .BLU   
       39.07  1:22.90  2:06.96  2:50.63                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Diaz, Ethan               14 EAST-CA                   NT    2:39.03 .BLU   
       35.74  1:15.54  1:57.77  2:39.03                                    
  2 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA                   NT    2:39.04 .BLU   
       37.03  1:17.62  1:59.05  2:39.04                                    
  3 Rajpal, Ohm               14 NOVA-CA              3:09.05    2:53.26 .RED   
       38.50  1:23.62  2:09.19  2:53.26                                    
  4 Jones, Justin A           14 CASS-CA                   NT    2:56.75 .RED   
       40.64  1:25.22  2:11.22  2:56.75                                    
  5 Metcalf, Logan J          13 STOP-CA              3:08.41    2:57.07 .RED   
       40.34  1:24.71  2:11.23  2:57.07                                    
  6 Tran, Sean D              13 FAST-CA              3:22.43    3:03.16 .RED   
       41.36  1:28.99  2:16.03  3:03.16                                    
  7 Hardcastle, Evan C        13 ORCA-CA              3:15.79    3:05.26 .RED   
       41.66  1:28.90  2:17.60  3:05.26                                    
  8 Sheu, Anderson            13 BREA-CA                   NT    3:06.66 .WHT   
       42.17  1:28.82  2:17.93  3:06.66                                    
  9 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              3:15.71    3:07.81 .WHT   
       42.24  1:29.48  2:18.76  3:07.81                                    
 10 Furr, Brady B             13 SEAL-CA              3:19.46    3:11.96 .WHT   
       41.79  1:30.36  2:20.81  3:11.96                                    
 11 Wang, Ernie               13 SACA-CA                   NT    3:26.64 .WHT   
       46.65  1:38.81  2:33.50  3:26.64                                    
 12 Lee, Jadon W              14 SACA-CA                   NT    3:36.20 .WHT   
       49.45  1:45.15  2:41.42  3:36.20                                    
 -- SooHoo, Nathan V          13 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       39.19  1:25.35  2:14.62       DQ                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.10  15&O &SUM
        2:43.00  15&O .BLU
        2:57.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:29.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stegmeier, Steven D       17 BREA-CA              2:33.24    2:21.82 &SUM   
       30.74  1:06.28  1:43.99  2:21.82                                    
  2 Vuong, Tyler Q            15 NOVA-CA              2:30.67    2:21.84 &SUM   
       31.92  1:07.46  1:45.46  2:21.84                                    
  3 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA              2:35.17    2:25.88 &SUM   
       33.59  1:10.84  1:48.52  2:25.88                                    
  4 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              2:34.23    2:26.44 &SUM   
       33.18  1:10.49  1:49.55  2:26.44                                    
  5 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA              2:30.98    2:26.52 &SUM   
       32.94  1:10.16  1:48.36  2:26.52                                    
  6 Hsu, Nick                 16 NOVA-CA              2:36.68    2:27.57 &SUM   
       32.47  1:09.41  1:48.14  2:27.57                                    
  7 Quach, Cody D             15 NOVA-CA              2:31.84    2:29.95 .BLU   
       33.85  1:11.41  1:50.32  2:29.95                                    
  8 Fezzi, Oliver R           15 NOVA-CA              2:31.08    2:33.76 .BLU   
       33.30  1:12.23  1:52.62  2:33.76                                    
  9 Kim, Benjamin C           17 SACA-CA              2:42.13    2:35.64 .BLU   
       34.36  1:13.61  1:53.65  2:35.64                                    
 10 Kim, Aaron                16 BREA-CA              2:33.80    2:36.38 .BLU   
       34.90  1:13.99  1:54.83  2:36.38                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 De La O, Austin K         15 ORCA-CA              2:45.87    2:26.69 &SUM   
       33.26  1:11.04  1:49.55  2:26.69                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Phan, Cyrus               17 BREA-CA                   NT    2:21.42 &SUM   
       32.15  1:07.49  1:44.67  2:21.42                                    
  2 Chu, Nathan               15 BREA-CA              2:59.33    2:40.02 .BLU   
       36.23  1:16.56  1:58.00  2:40.02                                    
  3 Djoharzadeh, Ilia         16 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:46.60 .RED   
       36.82  1:19.43  2:04.09  2:46.60                                    
  4 Hui, Gavin O              15 BREA-CA                   NT    2:47.92 .RED   
       37.08  1:19.03  2:03.78  2:47.92                                    
  5 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:55.51 .RED   
       38.04  1:21.78  2:09.31  2:55.51                                    
  6 Murickan, Tom T           17 BREA-CA              3:25.01    3:16.73 .WHT   
       41.39  1:30.06  2:23.17  3:16.73                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.60  &SUM
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              1:13.35    1:09.96 &SUM   
       34.19  1:09.96                                                      
  2 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              1:16.31    1:10.27 &SUM   
       33.90  1:10.27                                                      
  3 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA              1:12.91    1:10.55 &SUM   
       34.84  1:10.55                                                      
  4 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA              1:15.53    1:13.28 .BLU   
       35.83  1:13.28                                                      
  5 Cho, Claire M             11 NOVA-CA              1:16.41    1:15.04 .BLU   
       36.03  1:15.04                                                      
  6 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA              1:17.14    1:15.59 .BLU   
       36.93  1:15.59                                                      
  7 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              1:14.50    1:15.72 .BLU   
       36.75  1:15.72                                                      
  8 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA               1:16.32    1:16.29 .BLU   
       37.58  1:16.29                                                      
  9 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA              1:15.06    1:16.30 .BLU   
       37.15  1:16.30                                                      
 10 Swails, Madeline I        11 GWSC-CA              1:15.08    1:16.98 .BLU   
       37.04  1:16.98                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA              1:17.87    1:19.38 .RED   
       34.73  1:19.38                                                      
 12 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              1:16.85    1:21.85 .RED   
       40.31  1:21.85                                                      
 -- Priest, Ryann B           11 NOVA-CA              1:15.26         DQ        
       35.09       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              1:18.97    1:13.76 .BLU   
       36.74  1:13.76                                                      
  2 Luu, Jessica              12 NOVA-CA              1:19.26    1:14.04 .BLU   
       36.59  1:14.04                                                      
  3 Mansouri, Isabella Y      12 NOVA-CA              1:18.04    1:15.46 .BLU   
       36.53  1:15.46                                                      
  4 Nelson, Olivia L          11 NOVA-CA              1:21.83    1:15.48 .BLU   
       36.24  1:15.48                                                      
  5 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA              1:19.68    1:17.73 .BLU   
       37.52  1:17.73                                                      
  6 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              1:23.83    1:18.17 .RED   
       38.00  1:18.17                                                      
  7 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA              1:22.04    1:18.19 .RED   
       37.49  1:18.19                                                      
  8 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA              1:20.96    1:18.27 .RED   
       37.96  1:18.27                                                      
  9 Lee, Sophia T             12 FAST-CA              1:20.89    1:18.76 .RED   
       38.72  1:18.76                                                      
 10 Nicolov, Emmi N           11 UN-02-CA             1:18.75    1:19.58 .RED   
       39.13  1:19.58                                                      
 11 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA              1:22.38    1:20.65 .RED   
       40.04  1:20.65                                                      
 12 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA              1:18.55    1:21.01 .RED   
       38.68  1:21.01                                                      
 13 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 UN-02-CA             1:23.25    1:21.71 .RED   
       39.66  1:21.71                                                      
 14 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA              1:17.94    1:22.53 .RED   
       40.33  1:22.53                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA              1:21.54    1:23.34 .RED   
       40.73  1:23.34                                                      
 16 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA              1:23.59    1:23.61 .RED   
       40.07  1:23.61                                                      
 -- Zacarias, Samantha B      12 FAST-CA              1:24.45         DQ        
       41.19       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA              1:27.56    1:18.92 .RED   
       38.73  1:18.92                                                      
  2 Dannenbring, Katie M      12 ORCA-CA              1:25.52    1:19.04 .RED   
       38.84  1:19.04                                                      
  3 Lin, Cindy                11 NOVA-CA              1:34.92    1:21.35 .RED   
       39.41  1:21.35                                                      
  4 Schumacher, Addie E       11 GWSC-CA              1:29.26    1:23.35 .RED   
  5 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA              1:28.57    1:23.41 .RED   
       41.05  1:23.41                                                      
  6 Chang, Ariana P           12 BREA-CA              1:33.34    1:24.79 .RED   
       40.61  1:24.79                                                      
  7 Kozicki, Avery S          11 EAST-CA              1:25.87    1:25.24 .WHT   
       41.60  1:25.24                                                      
  8 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA              1:26.63    1:26.13 .WHT   
  9 Milligan, Claire Z        12 AAA-CA               1:31.40    1:28.02 .WHT   
       41.23  1:28.02                                                      
 10 Salazar, Reese P          11 NOVA-CA              1:26.80    1:28.38 .WHT   
       42.86  1:28.38                                                      
 11 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA              1:34.61    1:31.35 .WHT   
       44.35  1:31.35                                                      
 12 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA               1:33.94    1:36.01 .WHT   
       46.71  1:36.01                                                      
 13 Park, Anais J             12 FAST-CA                   NT    1:42.60 .WHT   
     1:42.60  1:42.60                                                      
 -- Lee, Bella                11 STOP-CA              1:36.28         DQ        
       51.72       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.30  &SUM
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA              1:14.78    1:10.81 &SUM   
       34.24  1:10.81                                                      
  2 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA              1:20.05    1:11.58 &SUM   
       35.40  1:11.58                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA              1:14.39    1:13.76 .BLU   
       36.40  1:13.76                                                      
  4 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA              1:16.00    1:13.85 .BLU   
       35.70  1:13.85                                                      
  5 Dinh, Jacob Q             11 ORCA-CA              1:13.76    1:13.90 .BLU   
       35.66  1:13.90                                                      
  6 Houldsworth, George P     12 UN-02-CA             1:16.23    1:15.03 .BLU   
       36.59  1:15.03                                                      
  7 Lu, Tyler J               11 BREA-CA              1:13.50    1:15.62 .BLU   
       36.94  1:15.62                                                      
  8 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA              1:16.20    1:15.75 .BLU   
       36.94  1:15.75                                                      
  9 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA              1:20.39    1:16.94 .BLU   
       38.30  1:16.94                                                      
 10 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              1:17.49    1:17.42 .BLU   
       37.21  1:17.42                                                      
 11 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              1:19.92    1:17.78 .BLU   
       38.35  1:17.78                                                      
 12 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA              1:14.86    1:17.99 .BLU   
       38.05  1:17.99                                                      
 13 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA              1:17.05    1:18.20 .BLU   
       37.67  1:18.20                                                      
 14 Evans, Alex L             11 UN-02-CA             1:20.21    1:20.44 .BLU   
       38.77  1:20.44                                                      
 15 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA              1:20.22    1:21.62 .RED   
       40.04  1:21.62                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA              1:21.48    1:16.82 .BLU   
       37.74  1:16.82                                                      
  2 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA              1:22.25    1:17.08 .BLU   
       37.66  1:17.08                                                      
  3 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA              1:27.66    1:17.36 .BLU   
       37.31  1:17.36                                                      
  4 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              1:21.95    1:19.04 .BLU   
       38.79  1:19.04                                                      
  5 Panorama, Samuel L        12 BREA-CA              1:20.95    1:19.80 .BLU   
       38.89  1:19.80                                                      
  6 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA              1:23.89    1:20.07 .BLU   
       39.28  1:20.07                                                      
  7 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA              1:22.38    1:20.55 .RED   
       39.06  1:20.55                                                      
  8 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA              1:27.40    1:20.82 .RED   
       40.03  1:20.82                                                      
  9 Carlin, Jake J            12 NOVA-CA              1:25.10    1:21.00 .RED   
       38.81  1:21.00                                                      
 10 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              1:21.70    1:21.16 .RED   
       39.90  1:21.16                                                      
 11 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA              1:23.09    1:22.31 .RED   
       40.40  1:22.31                                                      
 12 Wang, Eric S              12 BREA-CA              1:25.71    1:23.10 .RED   
       40.98  1:23.10                                                      
 13 Luu, Chippy Q             11 NOVA-CA              1:23.50    1:23.57 .RED   
       40.54  1:23.57                                                      
 14 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA              1:26.95    1:25.40 .RED   
       40.10  1:25.40                                                      
 15 Van Dam, Peter T          11 GWSC-CA              1:26.34    1:26.47 .RED   
       42.86  1:26.47                                                      
 -- Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA              1:25.82         DQ        
       40.24       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA              1:32.29    1:20.84 .RED   
       39.09  1:20.84                                                      
  2 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA              1:28.08    1:26.32 .RED   
       41.76  1:26.32                                                      
  2 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA              1:30.17    1:26.32 .RED   
       42.29  1:26.32                                                      
  4 Qi, Ryan                  11 AAA-CA               1:31.20    1:26.81 .RED   
     1:26.81  1:26.81                                                      
  5 Jin, Ryan                 11 JCCW-CA              1:36.32    1:27.01 .RED   
       42.34  1:27.01                                                      
  6 Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA              1:38.30    1:27.52 .RED   
       42.03  1:27.52                                                      
  7 Wei, Mason C              11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:30.77 .WHT   
       44.23  1:30.77                                                      
  8 Bustamante, Diego F       12 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:31.14 .WHT   
  9 Zandpour, Kasra           11 NOVA-CA              1:36.87    1:32.69 .WHT   
       44.93  1:32.69                                                      
 10 Bittel, Brayden C         11 FAST-CA              1:38.82    1:35.22 .WHT   
 11 Mulqueen, Colin P         11 BREA-CA              1:42.97    1:37.14 .WHT   
       47.19  1:37.14                                                      
 12 Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA                   NT    1:41.31 .WHT   
 13 Wang, Dustin              11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:45.18 .WHT   
       50.90  1:45.18                                                      
 14 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA                   NT    1:48.05 .WHT   
       52.82  1:48.05                                                      
 15 Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA              1:53.37    1:54.76 .WHT   
       56.72  1:54.76                                                      
 -- Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA              1:38.75         DQ        
       43.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Tsai, Ethan Y             12 BREA-CA              1:55.79         DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:00.00    3:57.14        
     1) Xiao, Tiffany 14                2) Dang, Cassidy 13               
     3) Yu, Ashley N 15                 4) Bista, Sukriti 13              
       28.83    58.94  1:27.81  1:58.17  2:26.82  2:57.92  3:26.18  3:57.14
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:43.72    3:57.20        
     1) Rivera, Isabelle J 15           2) Chang, Cadence 16              
     3) Wu, Shelby H 17                 4) Wang, Sharon 15                
       28.91    59.39  1:27.90  1:58.50  2:26.44  2:58.20  3:26.23  3:57.20
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:03.00    3:59.22        
     1) Clark, Elle K 13                2) Lin, Payton S 13               
     3) Clark, Isabella H 13            4) Lam, Melissa 13                
       28.04    58.31  1:26.30  1:58.36  2:27.43  2:58.22  3:27.61  3:59.22
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  NT    4:18.35        
     1) Schweinhagen, Parisa G 14       2) Chheng, Kaitlin E 15           
     3) Law, Kaylee M 13                4) So, Megan K 15                 
       30.73  1:04.34  1:34.60  2:09.60  2:41.20  3:16.25  3:45.43  4:18.35
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                  NT    4:23.42        
     1) Wang, Amy 13                    2) Chen, Alice A 13               
     3) Scroggins, Elizabeth H 14       4) Jeffries, MJ N 13              
       32.15  1:08.60  1:38.05  2:12.84  2:41.14  3:16.13  3:47.49  4:23.42
 
Event 56  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    3:29.67        
     1) Lam, Justin C 17                2) Tan, William P 16              
     3) Phan, Cyrus 17                  4) Chu, Nathan 15                 
       24.34    51.63  1:15.88  1:42.27  2:08.12  2:37.04  3:01.92  3:29.67
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                  NT    3:46.07        
     1) Kim, Aaron 16                   2) Chuang, Trevor C 13            
     3) Liang, Johann 15                4) Wang, Howard 15                
       26.11    56.13  1:22.38  1:51.86  2:18.97  2:48.94  3:16.14  3:46.07
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                                  NT    3:46.79        
     1) Ngo, Trevor M 13                2) Chen, Tony 13                  
     3) Paganos, Jordan V 13            4) Hsu, Matthew 13                
       28.80    59.29  1:24.98  1:53.55  2:20.79  2:50.80  3:17.53  3:46.79
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'E'                                  NT    3:47.56        
     1) Liu, Jordan B 14                2) Ro, Ethan H 13                 
     3) Yang, Nathan A 13               4) Jin, Jerry 13                  
       26.81    56.92  1:22.84  1:52.36  2:20.39  2:50.52  3:17.37  3:47.56
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:45.00    3:52.22        
     1) Phan, Dylan M 14                2) Hsu, Ethan 13                  
     3) Sandal, Goshanraj 15            4) Chen, William W 14             
       26.51    55.43  1:23.04  1:53.55  2:22.04  2:54.87  3:21.68  3:52.22
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  NT         DQ        
     1) Zeng, Kevin A 15                2) Haddad, Daniel 17              
     3) Gourley, Isaac Limahelu 15      4) Wang, Jayson Y 14              
       26.65    54.78  1:20.40  1:48.97  2:14.14  2:41.73  3:07.07       DQ
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:15.00    4:15.39        
     1) Pan, Hyleigh K 12               2) Luu, Jessica 12                
     3) Nguyen, Jenna P 12              4) Calaiacovo, Ella J 12          
       30.76  1:04.22  1:34.19  2:08.56  2:39.26  3:13.75  3:43.49  4:15.39
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:25.00    4:24.29        
     1) Nelson, Olivia L 11             2) Nguyen, Julia M 11             
     3) Kamfar, Emily M 12              4) Mansouri, Isabella Y 12        
       31.45  1:06.27  1:38.19  2:13.73  2:44.65  3:19.36  3:49.70  4:24.29
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    4:25.15        
     1) Chow, Nina C 12                 2) Lee, May 11                    
     3) Poloni, Madison H 11            4) Lin, Ianna 12                  
       31.29  1:05.86  1:38.47  2:13.73  2:45.42  3:23.65  3:51.58  4:25.15
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:35.00    4:28.76        
     1) Greco, Mandy M 11               2) Pascual, Rory E 12             
     3) Le, Kaylin 12                   4) Marar, Nidhii 12               
       31.35  1:07.13  1:39.45  2:15.36  2:48.40  3:24.32  3:54.68  4:28.76
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:40.50    4:49.89        
     1) Bagnol, Cayenne 12              2) Diebolt, Taylor E 11           
     3) Lessa Fratini, Sofia 11         4) Feetham, Caelyn J 12           
       33.01  1:08.78  1:43.45  2:21.40  2:55.60  3:35.64  4:10.16  4:49.89
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:10.00    4:04.05        
     1) Lin, Connor S 12                2) Fu, Daniel 12                  
     3) Yang, Howard 11                 4) Trinh, Hieu D 11               
       28.97  1:01.05  1:30.05  2:03.04  2:33.12  3:04.21  3:32.34  4:04.05
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:20.00    4:12.29        
     1) Llata, Timothy T 12             2) Bhangay, Rohan S 11            
     3) Carlin, Jake J 12               4) Abourjeily, Mateo B 11         
       29.12  1:01.08  1:30.91  2:03.79  2:33.46  3:07.11  3:37.88  4:12.29
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    4:21.54        
     1) Lu, Tyler J 11                  2) Panorama, Samuel L 12          
     3) Chheng, Thomas M 11             4) Shi, Evan 12                   
       31.05  1:05.29  1:36.54  2:11.39  2:44.68  3:20.42  3:49.35  4:21.54
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:30.00    4:30.07        
     1) Nguyen, Andrew A 11             2) Su, Matthew Z 11               
     3) Law, Tyler L 11                 4) Duong, Connor D 11             
       33.50  1:08.90  1:41.73  2:18.30  2:48.87  3:23.59  3:54.82  4:30.07
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  NT    4:35.16        
     1) Paganos, Jason H 11             2) Zhong, Oliver 11               
     3) Wang, Eric S 12                 4) Lee, Jun 12                    
       32.70  1:08.82  1:41.51  2:18.15  2:53.46  4:35.16                  
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                  NT    4:42.62        
     1) Yang, Andy 11                   2) Lee, Andrew 11                 
     3) Lee, Wilson R 11                4) Li, Jerry Y 11                 
       32.34  1:08.44  1:41.12  2:17.64  2:52.56  3:30.72  4:03.82  4:42.62
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  11-12 &SUM
        6:24.60  11-12 .BLU
        6:59.50  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:59.61 - 6:59.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              6:00.75    5:40.73 &SUM   
       30.57  1:03.93  1:38.34  2:13.47  2:48.12  3:22.45  3:57.84  4:32.93
     5:07.44  5:40.73                                                      
  2 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              6:17.70    5:55.83 &SUM   
       32.40  1:08.41  1:45.21  2:22.04  2:58.88  3:35.52  4:11.61  4:47.56
     5:22.36  5:55.83                                                      
  3 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              6:18.11    5:59.78 .BLU   
       33.36  1:10.13  1:46.64  2:23.28  2:59.49  3:35.82  4:13.26  4:49.09
     5:25.64  5:59.78                                                      
  4 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA              6:10.98    6:11.82 .BLU   
       32.07  1:07.26  1:44.24  2:22.66  3:00.81  3:39.10  4:17.79  4:56.14
     5:34.07  6:11.82                                                      
  5 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA               6:23.28    6:17.25 .BLU   
       33.23  1:11.08  1:48.60  2:27.35  3:06.18  3:45.45  4:24.60  5:02.83
     5:41.12  6:17.25                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA              6:28.27    6:02.64 .BLU   
       33.37  1:09.41  1:45.95  2:22.69  2:59.82  3:36.84  4:13.62  4:50.53
     5:27.70  6:02.64                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA               6:52.65    6:26.76 .RED   
       33.34  1:10.69  1:49.55  2:28.89  3:10.05  3:50.29  4:31.11  5:10.71
     5:50.28  6:26.76                                                      
  3 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA              6:59.50    6:32.72 .RED   
       33.99  1:13.61  1:54.24  2:34.83  3:16.23  3:56.05  4:36.59  5:16.51
     5:55.58  6:32.72                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:39.40  13-14 &SUM
        5:59.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:32.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:39.41 - 6:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              5:47.09    5:41.32 .BLU   
       31.48  1:06.04  1:40.99  2:16.36  2:51.24  3:25.66  4:00.12  4:34.44
     5:08.67  5:41.32                                                      
  2 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA              5:40.29    5:44.26 .BLU   
       30.61  1:04.51  1:39.38  2:14.55  2:49.70  3:24.93  3:59.94  4:35.40
     5:10.34  5:44.26                                                      
  3 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              5:44.88    5:49.51 .BLU   
                       1:39.74  2:15.34  2:51.39  3:27.74  4:04.16  4:40.35
     5:15.73  5:49.51                                                      
  4 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               5:55.56    5:50.60 .BLU   
       31.48  1:06.23  1:41.59  2:17.22  2:53.01  3:28.72  4:04.79  4:40.93
     5:16.62  5:50.60                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              6:16.38    5:33.99 &SUM   
       30.04  1:03.02  1:36.49  2:10.25  2:44.03  3:18.15  3:51.99  4:26.84
     5:00.98  5:33.99                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.60  15&O &SUM
        5:57.40  15&O .BLU
        6:29.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:30.61 - 6:29.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA              5:48.74    5:35.26 .BLU   
       30.33  1:04.27  1:39.67  2:14.77  2:48.51  3:22.73  3:56.89  4:30.58
     5:04.05  5:35.26                                                      
  2 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              5:43.18    5:36.96 .BLU   
       31.65  1:05.65  1:39.65  2:14.01  2:48.72  3:23.09  3:57.01  4:31.01
     5:04.50  5:36.96                                                      
  3 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA              5:31.09    5:37.64 .BLU   
       30.97  1:04.56  1:39.07  2:13.69  2:47.87  3:22.34  3:56.81  4:31.01
     5:05.01  5:37.64                                                      
  4 Cruz, Savanna J           16 NOVA-CA              5:31.88    5:41.73 .BLU   
       30.51  1:03.89  1:38.58  2:13.21  2:47.55  3:22.26  3:57.20  4:32.14
     5:07.34  5:41.73                                                      
  5 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA              5:47.32    5:48.00 .BLU   
       31.26  1:05.58  1:40.64  2:15.92  2:51.36  3:26.81  4:02.15  4:37.82
     5:13.80  5:48.00                                                      
  6 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA              5:50.91    5:48.50 .BLU   
       31.24  1:06.50  1:42.10  2:17.70  2:53.05  3:28.48  4:03.97  4:39.10
     5:13.88  5:48.50                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Ashley N              15 NOVA-CA              6:18.22    5:55.40 .BLU   
       32.45  1:08.24  1:44.65  2:20.92  2:57.63  3:33.93  4:10.15  4:45.88
     5:21.59  5:55.40                                                      
  2 Ross, Carly E             16 NOVA-CA              6:18.73    6:06.88 .RED   
       31.08  1:07.06  1:44.31  2:22.08  2:59.84  3:36.90  4:15.44  4:53.73
     5:32.12  6:06.88                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:04.50  11-12 &SUM
        6:29.80  11-12 .BLU
        7:05.30  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:04.51 - 7:05.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA              6:10.34    5:53.33 &SUM   
       31.56  1:08.22  1:45.11  2:21.47  2:57.86  3:34.28  4:10.91  4:45.32
     5:19.55  5:53.33                                                      
  2 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              6:04.91    5:56.27 &SUM   
       31.80  1:06.55  1:42.62  2:19.49  2:56.23  3:32.77  4:09.81  4:46.05
     5:22.26  5:56.27                                                      
  3 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              6:07.62    6:01.78 &SUM   
       32.08  1:08.73  1:45.55  2:22.31  2:59.37  3:36.65  4:13.67  4:50.74
     5:27.36  6:01.78                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA              6:36.37    6:03.72 &SUM   
       31.36  1:08.27  1:45.85  2:22.58  3:00.00  3:37.65  4:15.46  4:52.60
     5:29.51  6:03.72                                                      
  2 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA              6:31.15    6:21.90 .BLU   
       32.98  1:11.22  1:50.35  2:29.61  3:09.27  3:48.83  4:27.96  5:07.37
     5:45.56  6:21.90                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.40  13-14 &SUM
        5:48.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:20.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:29.41 - 6:20.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Arciga, Aiden             14 BREA-CA              5:32.30    5:14.32 &SUM   
       28.10    58.64  1:30.00  2:01.90  2:33.90  3:06.05  3:38.64  4:11.05
     4:43.24  5:14.32                                                      
  2 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              5:36.25    5:15.50 &SUM   
       27.16    57.96  1:29.42  2:01.62  2:33.95  3:06.53  3:39.27  4:12.27
     4:45.08  5:15.50                                                      
  3 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              5:32.89    5:18.60 &SUM   
       28.50  1:00.39  1:33.42  2:06.66  2:39.98  3:12.44  3:44.94  4:16.94
     4:48.28  5:18.60                                                      
  4 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               5:32.66    5:18.73 &SUM   
       27.88    59.06  1:31.29  2:04.01  2:37.38  3:10.24  3:43.18  4:16.10
     4:47.78  5:18.73                                                      
  5 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              5:45.06    5:19.09 &SUM   
       27.84    58.48  1:30.65  2:03.01  2:35.76  3:08.39  3:41.24  4:14.37
     4:47.53  5:19.09                                                      
  6 Woo, Aaron H              14 FAST-CA              5:32.44    5:24.13 &SUM   
       28.73  1:00.20  1:33.21  2:06.05  2:39.58  3:13.14  3:46.86  4:20.71
     4:53.45  5:24.13                                                      
  7 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA              5:41.28    5:24.72 &SUM   
       28.40  1:00.67  1:33.54  2:06.75  2:40.25  3:13.86  3:47.05  4:20.74
     4:54.03  5:24.72                                                      
  8 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              5:32.56    5:28.20 &SUM   
       28.59  1:00.20  1:33.19  2:07.15  2:41.48  3:15.02  3:49.39  4:23.33
     4:56.55  5:28.20                                                      
  9 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               5:35.37    5:28.86 &SUM   
       29.37  1:02.05  1:36.32  2:11.03  2:45.52  3:17.63  3:51.19  4:24.95
     4:57.91  5:28.86                                                      
 10 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              5:36.16    5:30.98 .BLU   
       27.67    59.74  1:33.74  2:08.11  2:42.97  3:17.53  3:52.05  4:26.32
     4:59.50  5:30.98                                                      
 11 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              5:45.79    5:31.83 .BLU   
       29.05  1:01.10  1:35.15  2:09.34  2:43.68  3:17.87  3:52.14  4:26.21
     4:59.72  5:31.83                                                      
 12 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              5:36.03    5:32.36 .BLU   
       28.93  1:02.23  1:35.17  2:09.29  2:43.46  3:17.67  3:51.97  4:26.16
     4:59.91  5:32.36                                                      
 13 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              5:37.12    5:37.60 .BLU   
       29.66  1:01.82  1:35.61  2:10.33  2:45.13  3:19.73  3:54.57  4:29.18
     5:03.90  5:37.60                                                      
 14 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              5:46.88    5:40.36 .BLU   
       32.20  1:07.15  1:42.51  2:17.56  2:52.15  3:26.68  4:00.86  4:35.21
     5:09.02  5:40.36                                                      
 15 Okada, Kazuma             13 NOVA-CA              5:42.37    5:40.58 .BLU   
       30.63  1:04.02  1:38.53  2:13.54  2:48.26  3:22.82  3:58.17  4:33.22
     5:07.75  5:40.58                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Yates, Charles W          14 JCCW-CA              5:53.27    5:25.88 &SUM   
       28.58  1:01.27  1:34.08  2:07.98  2:41.90  3:15.77  3:48.86  4:21.63
     4:54.57  5:25.88                                                      
  2 Lin, Tyler S              13 NOVA-CA              6:03.71    5:33.56 .BLU   
       29.76  1:04.28  1:39.09  2:13.56  2:48.11  3:22.32  3:56.06  4:29.67
     5:01.96  5:33.56                                                      
  3 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA              5:48.70    5:36.85 .BLU   
       30.65  1:05.02  1:39.53  2:13.91  2:48.17  3:22.53  3:57.05  4:31.57
     5:04.82  5:36.85                                                      
  4 Schmitt, Thomas E         14 NOVA-CA              5:51.58    5:38.69 .BLU   
       32.08  1:07.80  1:43.28  2:18.35  2:52.62  3:26.39  4:00.54  4:33.77
     5:06.67  5:38.69                                                      
  5 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA              6:20.30    5:44.66 .BLU   
       28.03  1:01.36  1:36.31  2:12.10  2:48.06  3:23.84  3:59.93  4:35.81
     5:11.00  5:44.66                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:03.80  15&O &SUM
        5:34.80  15&O .BLU
        6:05.30  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:03.81 - 6:05.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              5:12.67    5:07.58 .BLU   
       28.14    58.96  1:30.31  2:02.55  2:34.37  3:06.31  3:38.41  4:09.65
     4:40.58  5:07.58                                                      
  2 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA              5:16.62    5:08.05 .BLU   
       27.73    58.70  1:30.55  2:02.07  2:33.64  3:04.87  3:36.24  4:07.42
     4:38.74  5:08.05                                                      
  3 Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA              5:20.77    5:13.19 .BLU   
       28.27  1:00.06  1:32.49  2:04.19  2:36.31  3:08.33  3:40.03  4:12.05
     4:43.62  5:13.19                                                      
  4 Solomon, Nathan M         17 NOVA-CA              5:05.84    5:15.16 .BLU   
       27.00    57.25  1:28.40  2:00.33  2:32.40  3:05.10  3:38.01  4:11.12
     4:43.62  5:15.16                                                      
  5 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA              5:15.52    5:15.98 .BLU   
       28.53    59.93  1:31.63  2:03.22  2:35.45  3:08.04  3:40.46  4:12.61
     4:45.05  5:15.98                                                      
  6 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA              5:32.51    5:20.24 .BLU   
       28.11    59.84  1:31.85  2:04.46  2:38.10  3:11.06  3:44.30  4:16.31
     4:48.97  5:20.24                                                      
  7 Cehelnik, Thomas          16 NOVA-CA              5:31.62    5:26.04 .BLU   
       29.43  1:00.98  1:34.38  2:07.58  2:41.07  3:14.89  3:48.46  4:22.72
     4:55.53  5:26.04                                                      
  8 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              5:28.80    5:39.35 .RED   
       30.07  1:03.18  1:37.41  2:12.09  2:46.74  3:21.28  3:56.34  4:31.85
     5:06.02  5:39.35                                                      
 -- Hong, Kevin B             15 NOVA-CA              5:04.36         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              5:44.91    5:15.34 .BLU   
       28.15    59.52  1:31.29  2:04.00  2:36.35  3:08.33  3:40.50  4:13.16
     4:45.58  5:15.34                                                      
  2 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA              5:41.24    5:38.57 .RED   
       28.22  1:00.46  1:33.75  2:09.09  2:43.67  3:18.06  3:53.41  4:28.75
     5:03.23  5:38.57                                                      
  3 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA              5:54.97    5:45.31 .RED   
       28.90  1:01.65  1:36.68  2:11.68  2:47.50  3:23.57  3:59.76  4:34.25
     5:09.88  5:45.31                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.50  &SUM
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              1:20.28    1:13.50 &SUM   
       35.65  1:13.50                                                      
  2 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA              1:20.97    1:19.56 .BLU   
       37.13  1:19.56                                                      
  3 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA              1:24.62    1:21.45 .BLU   
       37.73  1:21.45                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 UN-02-CA             1:28.24    1:26.17 .BLU   
       38.69  1:26.17                                                      
  2 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA              1:33.47    1:26.18 .BLU   
       39.07  1:26.18                                                      
  3 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA              1:33.05    1:27.87 .RED   
       41.36  1:27.87                                                      
  4 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              1:32.64    1:27.91 .RED   
       41.99  1:27.91                                                      
  5 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA              1:31.80    1:29.92 .RED   
       43.33  1:29.92                                                      
  6 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              1:32.15    1:29.99 .RED   
       43.11  1:29.99                                                      
  7 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:30.58    1:31.67 .RED   
       43.05  1:31.67                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Man, Tiffany               9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:23.80 .BLU   
       39.39  1:23.80                                                      
  2 Panorama, Clarissa L      10 BREA-CA              1:35.24    1:27.38 .RED   
       41.64  1:27.38                                                      
  3 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:28.94 .RED   
       41.39  1:28.94                                                      
  4 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:30.07 .RED   
       44.76  1:30.07                                                      
  5 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              1:36.61    1:30.20 .RED   
       43.58  1:30.20                                                      
  6 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:32.70 .RED   
       41.56  1:32.70                                                      
  7 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        9 EAST-CA              1:40.09    1:32.87 .RED   
       41.95  1:32.87                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Abby J          9 STOP-CA              1:34.84    1:34.51 .WHT   
       43.94  1:34.51                                                      
  9 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA              1:38.39    1:35.66 .WHT   
       44.75  1:35.66                                                      
 10 Wood, Violet J             9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:35.89 .WHT   
       46.04  1:35.89                                                      
 11 Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:36.00 .WHT   
       46.29  1:36.00                                                      
 12 Qiu, Phoebe               10 JCCW-CA              1:37.12    1:36.61 .WHT   
       46.79  1:36.61                                                      
 13 Fuertes, Azumi N          10 UN-01-CA             1:37.95    1:37.12 .WHT   
       43.84  1:37.12                                                      
 14 Flores, Tatiana G          9 FAST-CA              1:48.07    1:38.82 .WHT   
       47.61  1:38.82                                                      
 15 Fransz, Savannah F         9 GWSC-CA              1:44.44    1:40.33 .WHT   
       48.63  1:40.33                                                      
 16 Duong, Emily G             9 GWSC-CA              1:45.03    1:41.89 .WHT   
       51.93  1:41.89                                                      
 17 Diebolt, Aubrey E          9 FAST-CA              1:46.01    1:43.52 .WHT   
       49.87  1:43.52                                                      
 18 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA              1:48.40    1:43.89 .WHT   
       50.00  1:43.89                                                      
 19 Gong, Kate I               9 FAST-CA                   NT    1:45.15 .WHT   
       49.96  1:45.15                                                      
 20 Green, Marie E             9 NOVA-CA              1:48.58    1:45.37 .WHT   
       51.13  1:45.37                                                      
 21 Ardelean, Giuliana C       9 UN-01-CA             1:55.08    1:45.55 .WHT   
       51.49  1:45.55                                                      
 22 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA              1:56.41    1:45.68 .WHT   
       50.67  1:45.68                                                      
 23 Chiu, Serena A            10 BREA-CA              1:50.63    1:46.93 .WHT   
       49.98  1:46.93                                                      
 24 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA              1:39.71    1:47.38 .WHT   
       51.00  1:47.38                                                      
 25 Gong, Olivia E             9 FAST-CA                   NT    1:50.60 .WHT   
       51.71  1:50.60                                                      
 -- Woodruff, Sally E         10 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ        
       47.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Soo Hoo, Erin             10 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       52.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       47.82       DQ                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.90  &SUM
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA              1:20.30    1:16.43 &SUM   
       35.82  1:16.43                                                      
  2 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA              1:22.93    1:19.70 .BLU   
       37.21  1:19.70                                                      
  3 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA              1:24.78    1:20.38 .BLU   
       37.14  1:20.38                                                      
  4 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA              1:24.45    1:23.54 .BLU   
       39.64  1:23.54                                                      
  5 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA              1:22.59    1:26.14 .BLU   
       40.93  1:26.14                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA              1:34.05    1:25.93 .BLU   
       41.42  1:25.93                                                      
  2 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA              1:31.96    1:27.40 .RED   
       41.36  1:27.40                                                      
  3 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:31.59    1:30.39 .RED   
       41.90  1:30.39                                                      
  4 Yang, Elijah Y             9 NOVA-CA              1:32.90    1:30.70 .RED   
       43.08  1:30.70                                                      
  5 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA              1:29.96    1:31.18 .RED   
       43.46  1:31.18                                                      
  6 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA              1:34.28    1:32.70 .RED   
       46.90  1:32.70                                                      
  7 Leung, Terrance C         10 AAA-CA               1:33.60    1:34.79 .RED   
 -- Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA              1:31.71         DQ        
       44.78       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA              1:36.47    1:30.46 .RED   
       42.87  1:30.46                                                      
  2 Konovalov, Alex P         10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:31.80 .RED   
       45.21  1:31.80                                                      
  3 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA              1:38.52    1:32.35 .RED   
       44.75  1:32.35                                                      
  4 Bartelli, Tyler C          9 STOP-CA              1:45.57    1:33.83 .RED   
       46.45  1:33.83                                                      
  5 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA              1:40.72    1:34.09 .RED   
       44.35  1:34.09                                                      
  6 Paul, Avery K             10 SWRD-CA              1:37.34    1:35.75 .WHT   
       46.46  1:35.75                                                      
  7 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA              1:39.37    1:39.61 .WHT   
       46.49  1:39.61                                                      
  8 Ho, Kenneth                9 FAST-CA                   NT    1:39.80 .WHT   
       48.63  1:39.80                                                      
  9 Rassokhin, Gosha          10 NOVA-CA              1:41.14    1:41.56 .WHT   
       47.62  1:41.56                                                      
 10 Munoz, Fernando G         10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:42.42 .WHT   
       49.36  1:42.42                                                      
 11 Dang, Nathan N             9 FAST-CA              1:46.37    1:43.77 .WHT   
       51.01  1:43.77                                                      
 12 Kim, Aiden H              10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:44.10 .WHT   
       48.79  1:44.10                                                      
 13 Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA              1:42.84    1:45.27 .WHT   
       50.65  1:45.27                                                      
 14 Eum, Evan D                9 FAST-CA                   NT    1:47.06 .WHT   
       52.27  1:47.06                                                      
 15 Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA              1:49.12    1:50.87 .WHT   
       51.06  1:50.87                                                      
 -- Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA              1:35.01         DQ        
       46.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       38.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       55.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Wang, Grayson C            9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       59.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.50  &SUM
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA              1:35.59    1:31.66 .BLU   
       42.01  1:31.66                                                      
  2 Le, Adelyn                 7 NOVA-CA              1:35.04    1:33.49 .BLU   
       44.12  1:33.49                                                      
  3 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA              1:38.60    1:36.68 .BLU   
       47.27  1:36.68                                                      
  4 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA              1:39.53    1:37.16 .BLU   
       44.16  1:37.16                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA              1:41.42    1:34.84 .BLU   
       45.83  1:34.84                                                      
  2 Perez, Atalia J            8 FAST-CA              1:44.56    1:38.30 .BLU   
       43.51  1:38.30                                                      
  3 Fischer, Linda A           8 UN-02-CA             1:42.10    1:38.85 .BLU   
       47.83  1:38.85                                                      
  4 Fann, Kayden B             8 SACA-CA              1:42.86    1:43.19 .RED   
       50.30  1:43.19                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dinh, Alexis G             8 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:36.90 .BLU   
       45.40  1:36.90                                                      
  2 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                   NT    1:47.31 .RED   
       50.44  1:47.31                                                      
  3 Chan, Elizabeth C          7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:51.96 .RED   
       48.42  1:51.96                                                      
  4 Lin, Sylvia Y              7 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:57.37 .RED   
       54.60  1:57.37                                                      
  5 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA              2:01.69    1:59.07 .RED   
       55.02  1:59.07                                                      
 -- Liu, Julia M               7 SACA-CA              2:09.51         DQ        
       55.25       DQ                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.90  &SUM
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA              1:30.37    1:30.60 .BLU   
       44.11  1:30.60                                                      
  2 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA              1:33.25    1:36.97 .BLU   
       47.96  1:36.97                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kow, Ethan S               8 FAST-CA              1:44.02    1:32.74 .BLU   
       41.56  1:32.74                                                      
 -- Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA              1:46.27         DQ        
       51.62       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Buskin, Mikhail V          8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:42.03 .RED   
       49.74  1:42.03                                                      
  2 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                   NT    1:58.37 .WHT   
       52.43  1:58.37                                                      
 -- Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       53.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Chung, Connor J            8 JCCW-CA              2:27.04         DQ        
       48.13       DQ                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.90  &SUM
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                33.15      30.53 &SUM   
  2 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                32.18      31.02 &SUM   
  3 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                33.51      31.93 .BLU   
  4 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                32.72      32.01 .BLU   
  5 Munholland, Lyla J        10 GWSC-CA                33.21      32.23 .BLU   
  6 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA                33.82      32.41 .BLU   
  7 Man, Tiffany               9 NOVA-CA                33.46      32.49 .BLU   
  8 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                32.78      32.56 .BLU   
  9 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA                33.38      32.88 .BLU   
 10 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA                32.45      33.00 .BLU   
 11 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA                33.48      33.04 .BLU   
 12 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA                33.51      33.36 .BLU   
 13 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA                33.78      33.77 .BLU   
 14 Le, Taylor T               9 NOVA-CA                33.40      34.25 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wagener, Grace T           8 UN-02-CA               35.61      32.51 .BLU   
  2 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                34.19      33.87 .BLU   
  3 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                35.50      34.09 .RED   
  4 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA                36.43      34.27 .RED   
  5 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA                35.23      34.62 .RED   
  6 Le, Kamille                9 SACA-CA                35.58      34.82 .RED   
  7 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                36.75      34.88 .RED   
  8 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA                34.88      35.01 .RED   
  9 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                36.50      35.50 .RED   
 10 Fuertes, Azumi N          10 UN-01-CA               35.04      35.64 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA                37.09      33.79 .BLU   
  2 Villadelgado, Isla         9 JCCW-CA                40.36      35.13 .RED   
  3 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA                37.43      35.33 .RED   
  4 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA                37.78      35.57 .RED   
  5 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        9 EAST-CA                37.07      35.68 .RED   
  6 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                39.81      36.13 .RED   
  7 Wood, Violet J             9 BREA-CA                38.96      37.29 .WHT   
  8 Hernandez, Abby J          9 STOP-CA                37.51      37.43 .WHT   
  9 Woodruff, Sally E         10 SWRD-CA                   NT      37.46 .WHT   
 10 Mastros, Lily A           10 SEAL-CA                38.39      37.49 .WHT   
 11 Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA                43.68      37.85 .WHT   
 12 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                38.38      38.00 .WHT   
 13 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                40.94      38.52 .WHT   
 14 Park, Abianne D           10 FAST-CA                44.41      38.67 .WHT   
 15 Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA                40.42      38.82 .WHT   
 16 Gong, Kate I               9 FAST-CA                41.78      39.26 .WHT   
 17 Flores, Tatiana G          9 FAST-CA                40.05      39.73 .WHT   
 18 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA                41.77      39.81 .WHT   
 19 Fransz, Savannah F         9 GWSC-CA                44.76      40.71 .WHT   
 20 Diebolt, Aubrey E          9 FAST-CA                39.44      41.02 .WHT   
 21 Chiu, Serena A            10 BREA-CA                41.95      41.98 .WHT   
 22 Green, Marie E             9 NOVA-CA                41.86      42.20 .WHT   
 23 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA                38.67      43.30 .WHT   
 24 Ardelean, Giuliana C       9 UN-01-CA               48.71      43.79 .WHT   
 25 Guo, Olivia                9 NOVA-CA                45.39      43.93 .WHT   
 26 Soo Hoo, Erin             10 FAST-CA                40.94      44.45 .WHT   
 27 Chiu, Katelyn              8 BREA-CA                43.56      44.50 .WHT   
 28 Hua, Skylie M              9 BREA-CA                46.97      45.00 .WHT   
 29 Kim, Stephanie K           9 FAST-CA                   NT      45.60 .WHT   
 30 McKinley, Averie L         9 SACA-CA                53.32      46.43 .WHT   
 31 Gong, Olivia E             9 FAST-CA                44.28      48.01 .WHT   
 32 Sando, Aniah G            10 FAST-CA                51.40      48.30 .WHT   
 33 Nagai, Katie Y             9 NOVA-CA                51.54      49.18 .WHT   
 34 Liptak, Sydney R           9 BREA-CA                   NT      51.18 .WHT   
 
Event 66  Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.80  &SUM
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                32.10      31.30 &SUM   
  2 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                32.70      31.59 &SUM   
  3 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA                33.50      31.60 &SUM   
  4 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                32.08      31.67 &SUM   
  5 Nguyen, Kyle D            10 NOVA-CA                32.64      31.76 &SUM   
  6 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                33.73      32.04 .BLU   
  7 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA                33.36      32.13 .BLU   
  8 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA                34.07      32.37 .BLU   
  9 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA                31.93      32.44 .BLU   
 10 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                33.14      32.50 .BLU   
 11 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA                32.32      32.53 .BLU   
 12 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                32.15      32.63 .BLU   
 12 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA                32.26      32.63 .BLU   
 14 Wagener, Shaun T          10 UN-02-CA               33.69      32.87 .BLU   
 15 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA                33.79      32.95 .BLU   
 16 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                32.38      33.03 .BLU   
 17 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                33.69      33.74 .BLU   
 18 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA                33.59      33.78 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Shim, Aidan H             10 FAST-CA                34.89      32.13 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA                35.30      32.61 .BLU   
  3 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                34.87      33.11 .BLU   
  4 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                35.43      34.07 .BLU   
  5 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                35.15      34.30 .RED   
  6 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA                34.64      34.69 .RED   
  7 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA                36.64      34.93 .RED   
  8 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA                35.53      35.33 .RED   
  9 Paul, Avery K             10 SWRD-CA                37.10      35.46 .RED   
 10 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA                36.98      35.61 .RED   
 11 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                35.98      35.92 .RED   
 12 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA                35.02      36.05 .RED   
 13 Leung, Terrance C         10 AAA-CA                 36.21      36.08 .RED   
 14 Yu, Brandon T              8 UN-02-CA               35.84      36.89 .RED   
 15 Yang, Elijah Y             9 NOVA-CA                36.32      38.17 .WHT   
 16 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                36.92      38.46 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                37.52      35.59 .RED   
  2 Konovalov, Max P          10 GWSC-CA                   NT      37.32 .WHT   
  3 Anderson, John J          10 BREA-CA                37.58      37.88 .WHT   
  4 Kim, Aiden H              10 FAST-CA                37.72      37.97 .WHT   
  5 Benson, Joshua K           9 BREA-CA                39.02      38.05 .WHT   
  6 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                42.01      38.34 .WHT   
  7 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA                38.24      38.85 .WHT   
  8 Ho, Kenneth                9 FAST-CA                39.08      38.94 .WHT   
  9 Munoz, Fernando G         10 FAST-CA                   NT      39.10 .WHT   
 10 Swanson, Toby M           10 FAST-CA                   NT      39.44 .WHT   
 11 Mohamed, Belal E           9 NOVA-CA                   NT      39.53 .WHT   
 12 Danufsky, Aaron D         10 FAST-CA                   NT      39.96 .WHT   
 13 Le, Sawyer Q              10 FAST-CA                   NT      40.80 .WHT   
 14 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA                37.95      41.36 .WHT   
 15 Rassokhin, Gosha          10 NOVA-CA                39.50      41.57 .WHT   
 16 Eum, Evan D                9 FAST-CA                   NT      41.58 .WHT   
 17 Allen, Blake M            10 FAST-CA                   NT      41.64 .WHT   
 18 Iachelli, Wyatt N          9 GWSC-CA                42.42      41.89 .WHT   
 19 Dang, Nathan N             9 FAST-CA                40.47      42.20 .WHT   
 20 Keum, Noah J               9 BREA-CA                45.55      45.98 .WHT   
 21 Dinh, Phi C               10 SEAL-CA                56.24      48.02 .WHT   
 -- Wang, Grayson C            9 BREA-CA                50.28         NS        
 
Event 67  Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.90  &SUM
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                38.03      36.61 .BLU   
  2 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                36.91      36.79 .BLU   
  3 Perez, Atalia J            8 FAST-CA                37.59      37.18 .BLU   
  4 Dinh, Alexis G             8 SWRD-CA                40.16      37.43 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fischer, Linda A           8 UN-02-CA               40.56      40.34 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                42.68      40.61 .RED   
  3 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                45.63      40.73 .RED   
  4 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA                43.03      41.25 .RED   
  5 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                45.29      42.13 .RED   
  6 Glidewell, Rylann E        7 FAST-CA                42.05      42.77 .RED   
  7 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                42.19      43.19 .RED   
  8 Abo, Emi E                 8 FAST-CA                47.37      44.34 .RED   
  9 Liu, Julia M               7 SACA-CA                47.47      46.46 .RED   
 10 Chen, Allison J            7 SACA-CA                46.26      47.15 .RED   
 11 Swetman, RyLee             7 NOVA-CA                48.01      49.11 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hu, Ada                    7 NOVA-CA                   NT      38.85 .BLU   
  2 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      44.48 .RED   
  3 Do, Natalie N              8 ORCA-CA                53.17      47.80 .RED   
  4 Ogilvie, Peyton R          7 BREA-CA                52.63      48.07 .RED   
  5 Wagener, Gemma G           5 UN-02-CA                  NT      48.14 .RED   
  6 Lin, Sylvia Y              7 UN-01-CA               58.47      49.06 .WHT   
  7 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                49.53      49.16 .WHT   
  8 Chan, Elizabeth C          7 SACA-CA                57.17      49.49 .WHT   
  9 Villadelgado, Ella         7 JCCW-CA              1:00.04      49.91 .WHT   
 10 Azhar, Zahra               7 SACA-CA                   NT      52.96 .WHT   
 11 Kasayama, Mia T            7 SWRD-CA              1:04.78      52.97 .WHT   
 12 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                53.22      54.39 .WHT   
 13 Cong, Stephanie            6 SACA-CA              1:02.20    1:03.32 .WHT   
 -- Mastros, Vivian M          7 SEAL-CA                57.07         DQ        
 
Event 68  Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.80  &SUM
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                35.82      35.80 .BLU   
  2 Schot, Noah A              8 NOVA-CA                39.01      36.83 .BLU   
  3 Buskin, Mikhail V          8 NOVA-CA                37.91      36.94 .BLU   
  4 Kow, Ethan S               8 FAST-CA                38.45      38.29 .BLU   
  5 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                38.05      39.17 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                41.25      40.82 .RED   
  2 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                39.91      41.03 .RED   
  3 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA                44.46      42.24 .RED   
  4 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                45.72      42.52 .RED   
  5 Wong, Aiden D              8 BREA-CA                45.68      47.00 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Jayden M              8 FAST-CA                48.84      41.97 .RED   
  2 Yambao, Gabriel M          8 FAST-CA                   NT      41.98 .RED   
  3 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                47.82      42.61 .RED   
  4 Chung, Connor J            8 JCCW-CA                50.32      42.85 .RED   
  5 Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA                47.34      43.46 .RED   
  6 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                51.64      46.06 .RED   
  7 Bartelli, Austin J         6 STOP-CA                50.69      46.16 .RED   
  8 August, Jacob              8 JCCW-CA                   NT      46.26 .RED   
  9 Li, Parker K               8 BREA-CA                52.94      47.74 .WHT   
 10 Qiu, Max                   7 JCCW-CA                52.60      48.72 .WHT   
 11 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA                56.26      49.46 .WHT   
 11 Lee, Aidan T               8 FAST-CA                   NT      49.46 .WHT   
 13 O'Dowd, Owen W             8 SEAL-CA                   NT      54.66 .WHT   
 14 Mao, Landon F              8 STOP-CA                   NT      56.98 .WHT   
 15 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA              1:14.09    1:08.54 .WHT   
 16 Kloetzli, Maksim R         7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:09.06 .WHT   
 
Event 69  Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.10  &SUM
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:34.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Chloe N               8 EAST-CA              1:39.46    1:31.28 &SUM   
       44.28  1:31.28                                                      
  2 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA              1:38.96    1:31.41 &SUM   
       44.69  1:31.41                                                      
  3 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:36.88    1:31.51 &SUM   
       45.28  1:31.51                                                      
  4 Man, Tiffany               9 NOVA-CA              1:35.88    1:32.09 &SUM   
       44.18  1:32.09                                                      
  5 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA              1:37.27    1:36.18 .BLU   
       46.83  1:36.18                                                      
  6 Panorama, Clarissa L      10 BREA-CA              1:39.93    1:37.77 .BLU   
       46.51  1:37.77                                                      
  7 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA              1:37.95    1:38.16 .BLU   
       46.45  1:38.16                                                      
  8 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:39.40    1:38.23 .BLU   
       48.12  1:38.23                                                      
  9 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA              1:38.55    1:38.29 .BLU   
       47.15  1:38.29                                                      
 10 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              1:39.09    1:38.83 .BLU   
       47.52  1:38.83                                                      
 11 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA              1:35.73    1:41.23 .RED   
       49.12  1:41.23                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Le, Kamille                9 SACA-CA              1:47.61    1:33.29 &SUM   
       43.14  1:33.29                                                      
  2 Qiu, Phoebe               10 JCCW-CA              1:45.85    1:36.87 .BLU   
       45.89  1:36.87                                                      
  3 Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA              1:42.12    1:40.00 .BLU   
       46.53  1:40.00                                                      
  4 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA              1:44.47    1:40.52 .RED   
       47.05  1:40.52                                                      
  5 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA              1:48.45    1:40.75 .RED   
       46.89  1:40.75                                                      
  6 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:48.11    1:42.06 .RED   
       49.88  1:42.06                                                      
  7 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA              1:46.34    1:42.37 .RED   
       48.55  1:42.37                                                      
  8 Fransz, Savannah F         9 GWSC-CA              1:43.87    1:46.00 .RED   
       50.94  1:46.00                                                      
  9 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA              1:45.75    1:47.97 .RED   
       51.65  1:47.97                                                      
 10 Warren, Kate R             9 NOVA-CA              1:48.26    1:50.69 .WHT   
       52.75  1:50.69                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Taylor T               9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:32.24 &SUM   
       42.95  1:32.24                                                      
  2 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:39.11 .BLU   
       48.37  1:39.11                                                      
  3 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 UN-02-CA             1:53.28    1:39.97 .BLU   
       47.10  1:39.97                                                      
  4 Villadelgado, Isla         9 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:45.78 .RED   
       50.05  1:45.78                                                      
  5 Duong, Emily G             9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:52.31 .WHT   
       55.63  1:52.31                                                      
  6 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA              1:53.91    1:52.92 .WHT   
       52.59  1:52.92                                                      
  7 Wood, Violet J             9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:54.61 .WHT   
       55.79  1:54.61                                                      
  8 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA              2:01.56    1:57.63 .WHT   
       56.83  1:57.63                                                      
  9 Fuertes, Azumi N          10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:58.92 .WHT   
       57.05  1:58.92                                                      
 10 Guo, Olivia                9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:59.29 .WHT   
       57.39  1:59.29                                                      
 11 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA              2:03.68    2:01.46 .WHT   
       55.12  2:01.46                                                      
 12 Hua, Skylie M              9 BREA-CA                   NT    2:08.45 .WHT   
     1:00.73  2:08.45                                                      
 -- Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA              2:00.52         DQ        
       58.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Liptak, Sydney R           9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:05.45       DQ                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.80  &SUM
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:35.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA              1:36.94    1:30.55 &SUM   
       43.53  1:30.55                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Kyle D            10 NOVA-CA              1:36.04    1:33.77 &SUM   
       45.16  1:33.77                                                      
  3 Gao, Andre X              10 NOVA-CA              1:38.39    1:35.17 &SUM   
       45.05  1:35.17                                                      
  4 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA              1:40.42    1:35.52 &SUM   
       46.50  1:35.52                                                      
  5 Wagener, Shaun T          10 UN-02-CA             1:37.76    1:36.43 .BLU   
       46.31  1:36.43                                                      
  6 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA              1:37.47    1:36.48 .BLU   
       45.46  1:36.48                                                      
  7 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA              1:36.67    1:37.02 .BLU   
       46.35  1:37.02                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA              1:37.16    1:37.06 .BLU   
       45.18  1:37.06                                                      
  9 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA              1:39.62    1:37.41 .BLU   
       46.06  1:37.41                                                      
 10 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA              1:37.56    1:38.89 .BLU   
       47.63  1:38.89                                                      
 11 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:38.78    1:38.98 .BLU   
       48.31  1:38.98                                                      
 12 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA              1:40.25    1:44.15 .RED   
       49.63  1:44.15                                                      
 13 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA              1:39.59    1:44.29 .RED   
       49.05  1:44.29                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA              1:40.96    1:36.10 .BLU   
       45.42  1:36.10                                                      
  2 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA              1:40.86    1:38.45 .BLU   
       46.23  1:38.45                                                      
  3 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA              1:49.15    1:39.76 .BLU   
       48.74  1:39.76                                                      
  4 Sligar, Jackson I          9 GWSC-CA              1:44.04    1:40.21 .BLU   
       47.82  1:40.21                                                      
  5 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              1:40.76    1:40.31 .BLU   
       48.47  1:40.31                                                      
  6 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA              1:42.49    1:40.94 .RED   
       48.57  1:40.94                                                      
  7 Leung, Terrance C         10 AAA-CA               1:40.98    1:44.61 .RED   
       50.32  1:44.61                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA              1:49.71    1:38.45 .BLU   
       45.82  1:38.45                                                      
  2 Konovalov, Alex P         10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:41.76 .RED   
       49.18  1:41.76                                                      
  3 Bartelli, Tyler C          9 STOP-CA              1:55.81    1:46.49 .RED   
       50.12  1:46.49                                                      
  4 King, Michael             10 NOVA-CA              1:52.29    1:47.00 .RED   
       51.25  1:47.00                                                      
  5 Mohamed, Belal E           9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:49.33 .RED   
       52.88  1:49.33                                                      
  6 Tao, Aaron Y              10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:54.97 .WHT   
       54.89  1:54.97                                                      
  7 Iachelli, Wyatt N          9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:58.12 .WHT   
       58.45  1:58.12                                                      
  8 Thong, Elliott            10 BREA-CA              2:16.71    1:58.86 .WHT   
       56.52  1:58.86                                                      
  9 Thong, Isaac L             9 BREA-CA              2:30.73    2:18.61 .WHT   
     1:04.86  2:18.61                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          19.80  &SUM
          24.00  .BLU
          28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 19.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                23.80      22.47 .BLU   
  2 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                24.00      24.34 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fann, Kayden B             8 SACA-CA                24.39      23.99 .BLU   
  2 Hu, Ada                    7 NOVA-CA                24.04      24.01 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                28.57      26.06 .RED   
  4 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA                28.43      26.76 .RED   
  5 Liu, Julia M               7 SACA-CA                28.19      27.05 .RED   
  6 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                28.54      27.16 .RED   
  7 Swetman, RyLee             7 NOVA-CA                27.61      28.19 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Atalia J            8 FAST-CA                   NT      25.98 .RED   
  2 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      26.09 .RED   
  3 Kasayama, Mia T            7 SWRD-CA                29.91      26.34 .RED   
  4 Abo, Emi E                 8 FAST-CA                   NT      28.21 .RED   
  5 Lee, Vienne A              8 FAST-CA                   NT      28.46 .RED   
  6 Do, Natalie N              8 ORCA-CA                   NT      28.64 .RED   
  7 Gordon, Leora              6 NOVA-CA                32.45      29.07 .WHT   
  8 Moskowitz, Grace D         8 SACA-CA                35.22      29.24 .WHT   
  9 Mastros, Vivian M          7 SEAL-CA                34.34      29.26 .WHT   
 10 Chen, Allison J            7 SACA-CA                   NT      29.31 .WHT   
 11 Ogilvie, Peyton R          7 BREA-CA                30.33      29.38 .WHT   
 12 Glidewell, Rylann E        7 FAST-CA                   NT      30.80 .WHT   
 13 Wagener, Gemma G           5 UN-02-CA               30.29      31.86 .WHT   
 14 Villadelgado, Ella         7 JCCW-CA                34.45      32.78 .WHT   
 15 Walsh, Emma C              6 SWRD-CA                32.95      39.18 .WHT   
 -- Azhar, Zahra               7 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- McKinley, Reese M          6 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          19.90  &SUM
          23.30  .BLU
          28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 19.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Schot, Noah A              8 NOVA-CA                23.31      24.05 .RED   
  2 Chung, Connor J            8 JCCW-CA                26.80      24.58 .RED   
  3 Mekerdichian, Rocco        7 JCCW-CA                23.91      24.60 .RED   
  4 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                24.95      24.63 .RED   
  5 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                25.81      27.19 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA                28.08      25.72 .RED   
  2 Li, Parker K               8 BREA-CA                   NT      27.04 .RED   
  3 Qiu, Max                   7 JCCW-CA                   NT      27.42 .RED   
  4 Bartelli, Austin J         6 STOP-CA                30.95      29.90 .WHT   
  5 Tran, Noah K               6 NOVA-CA                32.33      31.57 .WHT   
  6 Lee, Aidan T               8 FAST-CA                   NT      32.06 .WHT   
  7 Ho, Kevin                  8 FAST-CA                   NT      33.08 .WHT   
  8 Wong, Aiden D              8 BREA-CA                37.85      33.64 .WHT   
 -- Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                39.67         DQ        
 -- August, Jacob              8 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- O'Dowd, Owen W             8 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Yambao, Gabriel M          8 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kim, Jayden M              8 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.50  &SUM
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              1:24.17    1:16.41 &SUM   
       36.61  1:16.41                                                      
  2 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA              1:25.80    1:19.23 &SUM   
       37.95  1:19.23                                                      
  3 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 UN-02-CA             1:25.49    1:21.10 &SUM   
       39.47  1:21.10                                                      
  4 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA              1:26.17    1:22.47 &SUM   
       39.97  1:22.47                                                      
  5 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA              1:28.15    1:24.80 .BLU   
       39.67  1:24.80                                                      
  6 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA              1:24.43    1:25.07 .BLU   
       43.18  1:25.07                                                      
  7 Munholland, Lyla J        10 GWSC-CA              1:26.73    1:26.67 .BLU   
       41.21  1:26.67                                                      
  8 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:28.39    1:27.50 .BLU   
       42.11  1:27.50                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dym, Isabella S           10 JCCW-CA              1:35.69    1:25.35 .BLU   
       42.39  1:25.35                                                      
  2 Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA              1:28.83    1:26.93 .BLU   
       41.61  1:26.93                                                      
  3 Le, Taylor T               9 NOVA-CA              1:30.18    1:27.56 .BLU   
       42.40  1:27.56                                                      
  4 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA              1:30.33    1:30.70 .RED   
       43.43  1:30.70                                                      
  5 Kasayama, Hannah           9 SWRD-CA              1:34.52    1:30.83 .RED   
       43.75  1:30.83                                                      
  6 Mansouri, Penelope D       9 NOVA-CA              1:34.38    1:32.71 .RED   
  7 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA              1:36.79    1:33.24 .RED   
       44.89  1:33.24                                                      
  8 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA              1:33.46    1:35.44 .RED   
       47.31  1:35.44                                                      
  9 Wood, Violet J             9 BREA-CA              1:34.01    1:36.35 .RED   
       47.58  1:36.35                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA              1:41.21    1:34.09 .RED   
       46.29  1:34.09                                                      
  2 Woodruff, Sally E         10 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:37.10 .WHT   
       47.34  1:37.10                                                      
  3 Villadelgado, Isla         9 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:39.36 .WHT   
  4 Nagai, Katie Y             9 NOVA-CA              2:03.19    1:50.32 .WHT   
       54.19  1:50.32                                                      
 -- Mastros, Lily A           10 SEAL-CA              1:47.12         DQ        
       51.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Green, Marie E             9 NOVA-CA              1:48.06         DQ        
       53.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Chiu, Serena A            10 BREA-CA              1:41.66         DQ        
       48.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Panorama, Clarissa L      10 BREA-CA              1:38.47         DQ        
       45.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  &SUM
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:24.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA              1:26.56    1:21.76 &SUM   
       40.50  1:21.76                                                      
  2 Shim, Aidan H             10 FAST-CA              1:26.70    1:22.90 &SUM   
       40.64  1:22.90                                                      
  3 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA              1:24.84    1:22.95 &SUM   
       40.36  1:22.95                                                      
  4 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA              1:26.40    1:23.02 &SUM   
       41.31  1:23.02                                                      
  5 Wagener, Shaun T          10 UN-02-CA             1:28.27    1:24.29 &SUM   
       41.92  1:24.29                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA              1:26.04    1:24.46 .BLU   
       40.74  1:24.46                                                      
  7 Gao, Andre X              10 NOVA-CA              1:26.38    1:24.51 .BLU   
       40.79  1:24.51                                                      
  8 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA              1:25.56    1:25.05 .BLU   
       42.77  1:25.05                                                      
  9 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              1:26.88    1:25.65 .BLU   
       42.00  1:25.65                                                      
 10 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA              1:25.35    1:25.75 .BLU   
       41.74  1:25.75                                                      
 11 Zhu, Jack                  9 NOVA-CA              1:27.97    1:26.73 .BLU   
       42.33  1:26.73                                                      
 12 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              1:28.18    1:27.89 .BLU   
       41.68  1:27.89                                                      
 -- Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:28.65         DQ        
       40.08       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Brandon T              8 UN-02-CA             1:29.26    1:27.24 .BLU   
       42.14  1:27.24                                                      
  2 Yang, Elijah Y             9 NOVA-CA              1:31.41    1:28.69 .BLU   
       43.61  1:28.69                                                      
  3 Trujillo, Andrew J         9 NOVA-CA              1:32.55    1:29.88 .RED   
       44.06  1:29.88                                                      
  4 Su, Teddy                 10 BREA-CA              1:32.05    1:31.85 .RED   
       43.86  1:31.85                                                      
  5 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:30.76    1:33.30 .RED   
       45.85  1:33.30                                                      
  6 King, Michael             10 NOVA-CA              1:35.41    1:35.27 .RED   
       45.94  1:35.27                                                      
 -- Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA              1:29.15         DQ        
       43.08       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA              1:39.37    1:33.73 .RED   
       45.99  1:33.73                                                      
  2 Bartelli, Tyler C          9 STOP-CA                   NT    1:34.40 .RED   
       46.64  1:34.40                                                      
  3 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:34.67 .RED   
       45.67  1:34.67                                                      
  4 Rassokhin, Gosha          10 NOVA-CA              1:41.91    1:39.35 .WHT   
       49.21  1:39.35                                                      
  5 Valentine, Miles L        10 JCCW-CA              1:44.10    1:41.73 .WHT   
       50.26  1:41.73                                                      
  6 Dinh, Phi C               10 SEAL-CA              2:21.10    1:55.80 .WHT   
  7 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA              1:43.77    1:58.25 .WHT   
       56.48  1:58.25                                                      
 -- Benson, Joshua K           9 BREA-CA              1:58.79         DQ        
       46.59       DQ                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.50  &SUM
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chu, Cara J                8 BREA-CA                47.51      44.13 .BLU   
  2 Le, Adelyn                 7 NOVA-CA                45.93      45.35 .BLU   
  3 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                47.36      48.04 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fischer, Linda A           8 UN-02-CA               50.07      49.46 .RED   
  2 Chan, Elizabeth C          7 SACA-CA                56.03      51.28 .RED   
  3 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                53.27      54.68 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hu, Ada                    7 NOVA-CA                   NT      43.11 .BLU   
  2 Dinh, Alexis G             8 SWRD-CA                   NT      43.36 .BLU   
  3 Do, Natalie N              8 ORCA-CA                   NT      53.12 .RED   
  4 Ogilvie, Peyton R          7 BREA-CA              1:01.63      54.04 .RED   
  5 Swetman, RyLee             7 NOVA-CA                59.80      54.30 .RED   
  6 Peach, Sydney C            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      57.05 .RED   
  7 Gordon, Leora              6 NOVA-CA                59.12      57.09 .RED   
  8 Kasayama, Mia T            7 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:02.25 .WHT   
 -- Azhar, Zahra               7 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 76  Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.80  &SUM
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Boris              8 NOVA-CA                40.56      43.08 .BLU   
  2 Buskin, Mikhail V          8 NOVA-CA                43.12      45.27 .BLU   
  3 Schot, Noah A              8 NOVA-CA                44.47      46.04 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                47.48      46.80 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA                52.92      51.19 .RED   
  3 Lo, Chester J              7 NOVA-CA                53.47      52.84 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Aiden D              8 BREA-CA                   NT      58.48 .WHT   
  2 August, Jacob              8 JCCW-CA                   NT      58.54 .WHT   
  3 Mao, Landon F              8 STOP-CA                   NT    1:02.78 .WHT   
  4 Kloetzli, Maksim R         7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:04.24 .WHT   
  5 Li, Parker K               8 BREA-CA              1:01.97    1:05.42 .WHT   
  6 O'Dowd, Owen W             8 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:06.74 .WHT   
 
Event 77  Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.50  &SUM
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-01-CA               36.58      33.58 &SUM   
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                36.73      33.79 &SUM   
  3 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                37.30      36.22 &SUM   
  4 Stabio, Daniella T        10 BREA-CA                37.23      36.34 &SUM   
  5 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA                37.33      36.59 .BLU   
  6 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA                37.64      37.18 .BLU   
  7 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                38.08      37.43 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Sydney H            10 NOVA-CA                38.91      37.47 .BLU   
  2 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA                39.19      37.48 .BLU   
  3 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                39.73      37.53 .BLU   
  4 Dostert, Kaitlyn M        10 NOVA-CA                41.59      38.42 .RED   
  5 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                40.77      38.66 .RED   
  6 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA                38.85      39.09 .RED   
  7 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA                41.47      41.33 .RED   
  8 Kambal, Sanvi G            9 SACA-CA                40.25      41.79 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA                42.58      37.60 .BLU   
  2 Wagener, Grace T           8 UN-02-CA               44.40      38.00 .BLU   
  3 Le, Kamille                9 SACA-CA                42.53      38.08 .BLU   
  4 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                46.15      40.89 .RED   
  5 Hernandez, Abby J          9 STOP-CA                42.41      42.54 .WHT   
  6 Chen, Summer M             9 SACA-CA                44.84      42.56 .WHT   
  7 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA                44.98      42.89 .WHT   
  8 Qiu, Phoebe               10 JCCW-CA                   NT      43.90 .WHT   
  9 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        9 EAST-CA                45.89      44.36 .WHT   
 10 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                45.33      44.85 .WHT   
 11 Stabio, Riley K           10 BREA-CA                45.54      45.51 .WHT   
 12 Robles, Leilani L          8 BREA-CA                44.92      46.22 .WHT   
 13 Chiu, Serena A            10 BREA-CA                51.33      46.85 .WHT   
 14 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                48.43      47.33 .WHT   
 15 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA                51.12      47.72 .WHT   
 16 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                49.81      48.37 .WHT   
 17 Park, Abianne D           10 FAST-CA                59.85      48.55 .WHT   
 18 Wood, Violet J             9 BREA-CA              1:02.31      49.71 .WHT   
 19 Flores, Tatiana G          9 FAST-CA                48.63      50.02 .WHT   
 20 Duong, Emily G             9 GWSC-CA                54.08      50.68 .WHT   
 21 Mastros, Lily A           10 SEAL-CA                50.68      51.16 .WHT   
 22 Hua, Skylie M              9 BREA-CA              1:00.78      51.53 .WHT   
 23 Gong, Kate I               9 FAST-CA                58.83      52.98 .WHT   
 24 Diebolt, Aubrey E          9 FAST-CA                52.93      53.36 .WHT   
 25 Nagai, Katie Y             9 NOVA-CA                56.27      53.57 .WHT   
 26 Gong, Olivia E             9 FAST-CA              1:01.21      55.78 .WHT   
 27 Guo, Olivia                9 NOVA-CA                53.34      56.09 .WHT   
 28 Chiu, Katelyn              8 BREA-CA                51.83      56.56 .WHT   
 29 Kim, Stephanie K           9 FAST-CA                   NT    1:01.67 .WHT   
 30 Liptak, Sydney R           9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:13.27 .WHT   
 -- McKinley, Averie L         9 SACA-CA              1:04.68         DQ        
 -- Fransz, Savannah F         9 GWSC-CA                52.68         DQ        
 -- Soo Hoo, Erin             10 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA                49.72         DQ        
 
Event 78  Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.80  &SUM
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                37.12      35.52 &SUM   
  2 Shim, Aidan H             10 FAST-CA                36.84      36.38 &SUM   
  3 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA                37.45      37.01 .BLU   
  4 Rajagopal, Naren P        10 NOVA-CA                37.28      37.40 .BLU   
  5 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                37.91      37.98 .BLU   
  6 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA                38.01      38.01 .BLU   
  7 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA                37.54      38.49 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA                40.01      38.73 .RED   
  2 Yu, Brandon T              8 UN-02-CA               38.61      39.35 .RED   
  3 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                41.03      39.60 .RED   
  4 Konovalov, Max P          10 GWSC-CA                40.73      39.71 .RED   
  5 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                40.85      39.84 .RED   
  6 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                41.58      40.53 .RED   
  7 Lee, Enzo                  8 STOP-CA                40.70      40.67 .RED   
  8 Nguyen, Kyle D            10 NOVA-CA                41.23      40.73 .RED   
  9 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA                40.58      42.29 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA                42.06      39.57 .RED   
  2 Roschmann, Sullivan A      9 NOVA-CA                42.53      40.12 .RED   
  3 Le, Carlen Q               9 JCCW-CA                45.14      42.33 .WHT   
  4 Yoo, Caleb J              10 FAST-CA                44.82      43.04 .WHT   
  5 Konovalov, Alex P         10 GWSC-CA                   NT      43.32 .WHT   
  6 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA                44.82      43.42 .WHT   
  7 Paul, Avery K             10 SWRD-CA                47.17      47.06 .WHT   
  8 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA                49.59      47.34 .WHT   
  9 Xia, Liwei                10 BREA-CA                47.90      47.45 .WHT   
 10 Tao, Aaron Y              10 UN-01-CA               50.71      47.84 .WHT   
 11 King, Michael             10 NOVA-CA                48.12      48.22 .WHT   
 12 Munoz, Fernando G         10 FAST-CA                   NT      48.43 .WHT   
 13 Kim, Aiden H              10 FAST-CA                51.08      48.59 .WHT   
 14 Danufsky, Aaron D         10 FAST-CA                   NT      49.18 .WHT   
 15 Tseng, Justin H           10 BREA-CA                53.18      49.28 .WHT   
 16 Anderson, John J          10 BREA-CA                   NT      51.14 .WHT   
 17 Benson, Joshua K           9 BREA-CA                57.66      51.90 .WHT   
 18 Swanson, Toby M           10 FAST-CA                   NT      52.50 .WHT   
 19 Iachelli, Wyatt N          9 GWSC-CA                   NT      52.60 .WHT   
 20 Ho, Kenneth                9 FAST-CA                52.55      53.26 .WHT   
 21 Keum, Noah J               9 BREA-CA              1:11.72      57.27 .WHT   
 22 Allen, Blake M            10 FAST-CA                   NT      57.28 .WHT   
 23 Dang, Nathan N             9 FAST-CA                56.34      57.71 .WHT   
 24 Eum, Evan D                9 FAST-CA                   NT      58.46 .WHT   
 25 Dinh, Phi C               10 SEAL-CA              1:01.21      59.41 .WHT   
 -- Mohamed, Belal E           9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 79  Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          16.30  &SUM
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Le, Adelyn                 7 NOVA-CA                18.43      18.11 .BLU   
  2 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                18.80      18.24 .BLU   
  3 Pham, Chanelle T           8 NOVA-CA                18.38      21.12 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fann, Kayden B             8 SACA-CA                22.47      20.18 .BLU   
  2 Jacob, Emery N             7 NOVA-CA                21.91      21.86 .RED   
  3 Rajagopal, Mythili P       8 NOVA-CA                22.18      22.89 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                25.58      26.35 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Vienne A              8 FAST-CA                   NT      23.78 .RED   
  2 Abo, Emi E                 8 FAST-CA                   NT      25.03 .RED   
  3 Chan, Elizabeth C          7 SACA-CA                30.17      25.26 .RED   
  4 Mastros, Vivian M          7 SEAL-CA                28.91      25.45 .RED   
  5 Villadelgado, Ella         7 JCCW-CA                   NT      28.02 .WHT   
  6 Glidewell, Rylann E        7 FAST-CA                   NT      28.11 .WHT   
  7 Chen, Allison J            7 SACA-CA                   NT      29.83 .WHT   
  8 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                27.90      29.84 .WHT   
  9 Wagener, Gemma G           5 UN-02-CA                  NT      30.15 .WHT   
 10 Cong, Stephanie            6 SACA-CA                33.75      40.51 .WHT   
 11 Walsh, Emma C              6 SWRD-CA                   NT      51.28 .WHT   
 -- Gordon, Leora              6 NOVA-CA                32.57         DQ        
 -- McKinley, Reese M          6 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 80  Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          16.50  &SUM
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kow, Ethan S               8 FAST-CA                20.72      19.76 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Stoops, Samuel D           8 ORCA-CA                21.88      20.46 .BLU   
  2 Tran, Mason T              6 NOVA-CA                23.75      21.74 .RED   
  3 Carrera, Kyson E           6 SACA-CA                23.15      23.24 .RED   
  4 Yong, Landon J             8 NOVA-CA                22.91      23.77 .RED   
  5 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                24.06      23.89 .RED   
  6 Qiu, Max                   7 JCCW-CA                24.63      28.73 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Jayden M              8 FAST-CA                   NT      25.29 .RED   
  2 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA                26.86      25.86 .WHT   
  3 Li, Parker K               8 BREA-CA                   NT      26.30 .WHT   
  4 Yambao, Gabriel M          8 FAST-CA                   NT      31.06 .WHT   
  5 Bailey, Landon R           6 NOVA-CA                36.02      35.27 .WHT   
 -- Ho, Kevin                  8 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bartelli, Austin J         6 STOP-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Aidan T               8 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 81  Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.70  &SUM
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              2:38.43    2:36.22 .BLU   
       35.80  1:16.37  1:57.28  2:36.22                                    
 -- Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              2:37.91         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA              2:52.51    2:32.78 &SUM   
       35.69  1:15.24  1:55.46  2:32.78                                    
  2 Graff, Regan M             9 NOVA-CA              2:55.09    2:33.07 &SUM   
       35.82  1:15.33  1:55.51  2:33.07                                    
  3 Wagener, Grace T           8 UN-02-CA             2:50.47    2:35.78 .BLU   
       35.30  1:14.30  1:55.89  2:35.78                                    
  4 Jacob, Paige M             9 NOVA-CA              2:45.71    2:39.55 .BLU   
       35.28  1:16.07  1:59.61  2:39.55                                    
  5 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA              2:46.14    2:42.16 .RED   
       36.43  1:18.80  2:03.01  2:42.16                                    
  6 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA              2:55.22    2:42.47 .RED   
       32.90  1:17.14  2:00.93  2:42.47                                    
  7 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA              2:49.98    2:47.39 .RED   
       36.23  1:18.63  2:03.90  2:47.39                                    
  8 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              2:53.95    2:48.64 .RED   
       39.54  1:22.51  2:06.35  2:48.64                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Santos, Gianina C          9 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:52.53 .RED   
       39.09  1:24.30  2:09.07  2:52.53                                    
  2 Fuertes, Azumi N          10 UN-01-CA             2:57.00    2:55.58 .RED   
       39.00  1:23.86  2:10.16  2:55.58                                    
  3 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              3:02.84    2:58.30 .WHT   
       41.84  1:26.57  2:12.41  2:58.30                                    
  4 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA              3:01.46    2:59.72 .WHT   
       40.89  1:28.43  2:15.63  2:59.72                                    
  5 Bartelli, Alyssa N        10 STOP-CA              3:20.40    3:02.00 .WHT   
       43.10  1:29.21  2:16.75  3:02.00                                    
  6 Chiu, Katelyn              8 BREA-CA              3:22.62    3:32.82 .WHT   
       46.91  1:40.32  2:36.28  3:32.82                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.00  &SUM
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              2:36.45    2:29.69 &SUM   
       33.94  1:12.85  1:52.68  2:29.69                                    
  2 Taniguchi, Alex Y         10 NOVA-CA              2:40.13    2:40.48 .BLU   
       36.55  1:18.93  2:00.80  2:40.48                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Lucas S             10 SACA-CA              2:45.09    2:30.77 &SUM   
       35.15  1:14.34  1:54.26  2:30.77                                    
  2 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              2:43.83    2:31.07 &SUM   
       35.48  1:14.95  1:54.23  2:31.07                                    
  3 Ho, Connor J               9 NOVA-CA              2:53.74    2:37.94 .BLU   
       37.40  1:17.97  1:58.74  2:37.94                                    
  4 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA              2:43.00    2:38.19 .BLU   
       36.46  1:18.19  1:59.81  2:38.19                                    
  5 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              2:47.81    2:38.45 .BLU   
       35.58  1:16.22  1:57.57  2:38.45                                    
  6 Man, Jasper               10 NOVA-CA              2:43.94    2:40.18 .BLU   
       35.89  1:17.36  1:59.83  2:40.18                                    
  7 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA              2:54.28    2:42.98 .RED   
       36.87  1:17.60  1:58.70  2:42.98                                    
  8 Bang, Caleb Y             10 NOVA-CA              2:55.44    2:44.30 .RED   
       35.77  1:17.82  2:02.54  2:44.30                                    
  9 Bian, Kexin               10 BREA-CA              2:54.97    2:47.45 .RED   
       37.64  1:21.44  2:04.97  2:47.45                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lo, Nathan E               9 NOVA-CA              2:57.90    2:51.50 .RED   
       39.26  1:25.04  2:11.50  2:51.50                                    
  2 Gao, Andre X              10 NOVA-CA              3:01.57    2:52.30 .RED   
       37.28  1:23.16  2:09.22  2:52.30                                    
  3 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              3:05.03    2:56.09 .RED   
       40.54  1:27.77  2:11.02  2:56.09                                    
  4 Tao, Aaron Y              10 UN-01-CA             3:13.47    3:04.57 .WHT   
       40.95  1:29.32  2:18.51  3:04.57                                    
  5 Stracker-Fauteux, Link R  10 ORCA-CA              3:18.50    3:25.70 .WHT   
       46.81  1:39.49  2:34.06  3:25.70                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    1:20.31        
     1) Fann, Kayden B 8                2) Simampo, Hana T 8              
     3) Moskowitz, Grace D 8            4) Shim, Skylar F 8               
       47.51  1:20.31                                                      
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:23.45    1:23.91        
     1) Jacob, Emery N 7                2) Pham, Chanelle T 8             
     3) Rajagopal, Mythili P 8          4) Le, Adelyn 7                   
       44.76  1:23.91                                                      
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:39.82    1:37.92        
     1) Swetman, RyLee 7                2) Hu, Ada 7                      
     3) Nguyen, Josephine H 7           4) Gordon, Leora 6                
       49.11  1:37.92                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:23.87    1:20.10        
     1) Schot, Noah A 8                 2) Gordon, Boris 8                
     3) Lo, Chester J 7                 4) Buskin, Mikhail V 8            
       43.77  1:20.10                                                      
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:31.79    1:34.07        
     1) Yong, Landon J 8                2) Tran, Mason T 6                
     3) Kim, Sean J 8                   4) Oh, Collin J 7                 
       50.37  1:34.07                                                      
 -- Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                      NT         DQ        
     1) Qiu, Max 7                      2) Mekerdichian, Rocco 7          
     3) Chung, Connor J 8               4) August, Jacob 8                
       54.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    2:29.37        
     1) Simampo, Emma H 10              2) Le, Kamille 9                  
     3) Fann, Rykyn T 10                4) Kambal, Sanvi G 9              
       35.46  1:18.12  1:53.61  2:29.37                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:30.00    2:35.02        
     1) Dostert, Kaitlyn M 10           2) Jacob, Paige M 9               
     3) Dizdarevic, Adna 10             4) Graff, Regan M 9               
       40.97  1:26.33  2:05.86  2:35.02                                    
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:41.66    2:40.17        
     1) Lee, Adalyn 8                   2) Stabio, Daniella T 10          
     3) Okuno, Allison M 10             4) You, Emmie J 10                
       48.45  1:29.99  2:06.63  2:40.17                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:35.00    2:41.78        
     1) Klatt, Jaden N 10               2) Anderson, Molly H 10           
     3) Ko, Abby J 8                    4) Le, Taylor T 9                 
       40.48  1:25.54  2:06.21  2:41.78                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:40.00    2:43.78        
     1) Santos, Gianina C 9             2) Warren, Kate R 9               
     3) Chamouille, Charlie L 8         4) Pham, Sydney H 10              
       41.04  1:30.98  2:08.66  2:43.78                                    
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:55.32    2:51.25        
     1) Ju, Jina 9                      2) Panorama, Clarissa L 10        
     3) Robles, Leilani L 8             4) Stabio, Riley K 10             
       43.16  1:30.00  2:14.91  2:51.25                                    
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             3:04.85    3:03.74        
     1) Lee, Liliana N 9                2) Chu, Cara J 8                  
     3) Mulqueen, Kieran J 10           4) Wood, Violet J 9               
       47.11  1:36.02  2:25.66  3:03.74                                    
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                             3:20.48    3:18.38        
     1) Hua, Skylie M 9                 2) Chiu, Katelyn 8                
     3) Yan, Isabella 9                 4) Chiu, Serena A 10              
       49.77  1:50.65  2:44.87  3:18.38                                    
 -- Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                      NT         DQ        
     1) Olson, Chloe 7                  2) Villadelgado, Isla 9           
     3) Dym, Kaya M 9                   4) Villadelgado, Ella 7           
       51.81  2:21.07       DQ                                             
 
Event 86  Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:31.49    2:27.61        
     1) Liang, Antonio 10               2) Bian, Kexin 10                 
     3) Tran, Frederick 9               4) Wei, Kurtis T 10               
       37.63  1:19.46  1:55.45  2:27.61                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:30.00    2:30.91        
     1) Pascual, Aaren M 9              2) Colinayo, Matthew V 9          
     3) Tang, Aaron 8                   4) Lo, Nathan E 9                 
       38.82  1:22.99  1:58.93  2:30.91                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:32.00    2:31.39        
     1) Ho, Connor J 9                  2) Nguyen, Kyle D 10              
     3) Shah, Neel K 10                 4) Rajagopal, Naren P 10          
       39.69  1:23.72  1:59.76  2:31.39                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:34.00    2:37.61        
     1) Gao, Andre X 10                 2) Zhu, Jack 9                    
     3) Salazar, Cadel E 8              4) Chen, Max 8                    
       39.82  1:24.73  2:04.94  2:37.61                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                        2:40.00    2:42.36        
     1) Trujillo, Andrew J 9            2) Pham, Vincent T 10             
     3) Roschmann, Sullivan A 9         4) Tao, Sam 9                     
       40.39  1:24.95  2:06.36  2:42.36                                    
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:44.62    2:50.98        
     1) Su, Teddy 10                    2) Tseng, Justin H 10             
     3) Zhang, Evan 7                   4) Iskandar, Justin N 10          
       41.09  1:27.46  2:13.22  2:50.98                                    
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             3:07.23    3:07.76        
     1) Anderson, John J 10             2) Xia, Liwei 10                  
     3) Thong, Elliott 10               4) Benson, Joshua K 9             
       59.96  1:39.67  2:28.79  3:07.76                                    
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                             3:41.15         DQ        
     1) Keum, Noah J 9                  2) Li, Parker K 8                 
     3) Thong, Isaac L 9                4) Wang, Grayson C 9              
       55.16  2:06.00  2:53.87       DQ                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.20  &SUM
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA              2:20.97    2:13.55 &SUM   
       30.83  1:04.36  1:39.00  2:13.55                                    
  2 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              2:17.04    2:15.31 .BLU   
       31.64  1:06.37  1:41.82  2:15.31                                    
  3 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA              2:23.14    2:18.03 .BLU   
       32.07  1:07.33  1:43.02  2:18.03                                    
  4 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              2:23.00    2:20.38 .BLU   
       32.25  1:08.04  1:44.54  2:20.38                                    
  5 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA              2:20.71    2:21.66 .BLU   
       32.39  1:07.58  1:44.12  2:21.66                                    
  6 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA              2:23.17    2:22.44 .BLU   
       32.64  1:08.91  1:46.02  2:22.44                                    
  7 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA               2:22.65    2:23.16 .BLU   
       32.91  1:08.57  1:45.82  2:23.16                                    
  8 Nelson, Olivia L          11 NOVA-CA              2:23.80    2:23.77 .BLU   
       33.01  1:10.42  1:47.89  2:23.77                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA              2:24.88    2:15.82 .BLU   
       30.21  1:04.67  1:40.77  2:15.82                                    
  2 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA              2:32.57    2:17.72 .BLU   
       31.28  1:07.30  1:42.98  2:17.72                                    
  3 Mansouri, Isabella Y      12 NOVA-CA              2:27.04    2:20.63 .BLU   
       30.48  1:06.32  1:44.31  2:20.63                                    
  4 Priest, Ryann B           11 NOVA-CA              2:35.33    2:20.68 .BLU   
       33.31  1:09.86  1:46.38  2:20.68                                    
  5 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              2:26.95    2:24.43 .RED   
       33.22  1:11.10  1:49.02  2:24.43                                    
  6 Salazar, Reese P          11 NOVA-CA              2:33.73    2:28.45 .RED   
       33.77  1:11.10  1:50.38  2:28.45                                    
  7 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA              2:29.85    2:30.69 .RED   
       33.43  1:12.43  1:51.77  2:30.69                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA              2:37.33    2:16.93 .BLU   
       30.94  1:06.02  1:41.66  2:16.93                                    
  2 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA              2:42.11    2:26.53 .RED   
       32.34  1:09.22  1:48.66  2:26.53                                    
  3 Cho, Claire M             11 NOVA-CA              2:46.87    2:27.33 .RED   
       33.58  1:12.18  1:50.98  2:27.33                                    
  4 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA              2:38.18    2:28.80 .RED   
       33.84  1:12.07  1:51.92  2:28.80                                    
  5 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA              2:39.62    2:28.94 .RED   
       32.97  1:10.96  1:49.95  2:28.94                                    
  6 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA              2:45.70    2:35.43 .RED   
       36.04  1:15.44  1:56.13  2:35.43                                    
  7 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              2:57.87    2:35.67 .RED   
       34.70  1:15.23  1:56.42  2:35.67                                    
  8 Chang, Ariana P           12 BREA-CA              2:47.53    2:36.23 .RED   
       34.10  1:15.37  1:57.74  2:36.23                                    
  9 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     12 FAST-CA              2:48.07    2:36.48 .RED   
       35.65  1:15.99  1:57.74  2:36.48                                    
 10 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA              2:48.24    2:39.10 .WHT   
       35.29  1:16.01  1:58.53  2:39.10                                    
 11 Zacarias, Samantha B      12 FAST-CA              2:46.18    2:39.58 .WHT   
       35.20  1:15.30  1:58.61  2:39.58                                    
 12 Kozicki, Avery S          11 EAST-CA              2:51.00    2:40.97 .WHT   
       36.01  1:17.14  2:00.24  2:40.97                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.30  &SUM
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:13.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA              2:21.82    2:07.47 &SUM   
       28.42  1:00.87  1:34.00  2:07.47                                    
  2 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              2:13.45    2:08.18 &SUM   
       28.83  1:01.48  1:35.23  2:08.18                                    
  3 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA              2:17.73    2:08.46 &SUM   
       29.22  1:02.29  1:36.70  2:08.46                                    
  4 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA              2:18.17    2:10.64 &SUM   
       28.69  1:01.72  1:36.70  2:10.64                                    
  5 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              2:19.04    2:12.63 &SUM   
       31.31  1:05.28  1:40.05  2:12.63                                    
  6 Lu, Tyler J               11 BREA-CA              2:24.00    2:18.05 .BLU   
       31.60  1:06.41  1:43.65  2:18.05                                    
  7 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA              2:23.24    2:19.49 .BLU   
       32.50  1:08.07  1:44.20  2:19.49                                    
  8 Dinh, Jacob Q             11 ORCA-CA              2:22.61    2:20.10 .BLU   
       31.25  1:07.37  1:44.58  2:20.10                                    
  9 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA              2:22.11    2:25.40 .RED   
       32.84  1:09.65  1:47.98  2:25.40                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA              2:27.72    2:16.71 .BLU   
       29.96  1:04.27  1:40.36  2:16.71                                    
  2 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA              2:28.50    2:18.83 .BLU   
       31.53  1:07.47  1:44.63  2:18.83                                    
  3 Panorama, Samuel L        12 BREA-CA              2:28.49    2:19.95 .BLU   
       32.89  1:08.25  1:44.28  2:19.95                                    
  4 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA              2:26.83    2:21.67 .BLU   
       32.28  1:08.62  1:46.65  2:21.67                                    
  5 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA              2:27.15    2:22.34 .BLU   
       33.08  1:09.70  1:46.90  2:22.34                                    
  6 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA              2:32.88    2:23.31 .BLU   
       33.00  1:09.83  1:48.31  2:23.31                                    
  7 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              2:31.51    2:25.20 .RED   
       33.27  1:11.15  1:48.69  2:25.20                                    
  8 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA              2:30.00    2:27.05 .RED   
       33.72  1:12.05  1:50.79  2:27.05                                    
  9 Zhang, Caleb J            12 BREA-CA              2:26.24    2:31.78 .RED   
       36.56  1:15.13  1:53.75  2:31.78                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Su, Matthew Z             11 NOVA-CA              2:48.77    2:29.00 .RED   
       33.40  1:11.94  1:50.61  2:29.00                                    
  2 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA              2:40.38    2:31.84 .RED   
       35.20  1:14.72  1:53.82  2:31.84                                    
  3 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA              2:39.11    2:37.15 .RED   
       37.43  1:17.32  1:57.70  2:37.15                                    
  4 Houldsworth, George P     12 UN-02-CA             2:42.85    2:39.58 .WHT   
       35.52  1:17.49  2:01.03  2:39.58                                    
  5 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA              3:11.32    2:42.37 .WHT   
       35.71  1:17.53  2:00.63  2:42.37                                    
  6 Zandpour, Kasra           11 NOVA-CA              3:03.29    2:58.42 .WHT   
       39.39  1:24.77  2:12.15  2:58.42                                    
  7 Yu, Luke L                11 BREA-CA                   NT    2:59.63 .WHT   
       39.84  1:27.43  2:17.67  2:59.63                                    
  8 Do, Matthew C             12 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:05.22 .WHT   
       40.57  1:28.96  2:19.85  3:05.22                                    
  9 Feldman, Josh T           12 SACA-CA              3:18.03    3:05.61 .WHT   
       39.45  1:27.40  2:18.52  3:05.61                                    
 10 Le, Masen                 11 SACA-CA              3:56.76    3:32.00 .WHT   
       41.08  1:38.25  2:33.79  3:32.00                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.10  13-14 &SUM
        2:16.10  13-14 .BLU
        2:28.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:07.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              2:09.78    2:03.89 &SUM   
       28.67  1:00.32  1:32.12  2:03.89                                    
  2 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              2:09.68    2:05.30 &SUM   
       28.63  1:00.91  1:33.27  2:05.30                                    
  3 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:08.05    2:06.17 &SUM   
       28.90  1:00.34  1:33.03  2:06.17                                    
  4 Ho, Katelyn T             13 NOVA-CA              2:14.19    2:08.90 .BLU   
       30.13  1:03.04  1:36.48  2:08.90                                    
  5 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:09.81    2:09.16 .BLU   
       30.41  1:03.30  1:36.61  2:09.16                                    
  6 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              2:12.66    2:09.18 .BLU   
       29.94  1:03.06  1:36.60  2:09.18                                    
  7 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              2:08.95    2:09.50 .BLU   
       29.93  1:02.46  1:36.06  2:09.50                                    
  8 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA              2:08.39    2:10.07 .BLU   
       30.00  1:02.46  1:36.20  2:10.07                                    
  9 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA              2:09.64    2:11.42 .BLU   
       30.36  1:03.74  1:38.15  2:11.42                                    
 10 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA              2:14.21    2:11.44 .BLU   
       30.26  1:03.68  1:37.68  2:11.44                                    
 11 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              2:14.57    2:11.70 .BLU   
       30.32  1:03.23  1:38.85  2:11.70                                    
 12 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA              2:15.78    2:11.78 .BLU   
       30.74  1:04.47  1:38.67  2:11.78                                    
 13 Ruan, Sherrie             13 NOVA-CA              2:08.95    2:12.60 .BLU   
       28.84  1:03.41  1:39.40  2:12.60                                    
 14 Hahn, Layla H             13 NOVA-CA              2:14.91    2:14.25 .BLU   
       31.11  1:05.21  1:40.33  2:14.25                                    
 15 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              2:15.61    2:19.15 .RED   
       31.46  1:07.04  1:43.50  2:19.15                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              2:17.20    2:08.61 .BLU   
       29.65  1:02.71  1:36.29  2:08.61                                    
  2 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              2:16.66    2:10.43 .BLU   
       29.50  1:02.89  1:36.95  2:10.43                                    
  3 Lin, Payton S             13 NOVA-CA              2:19.40    2:11.94 .BLU   
       28.77  1:00.76  1:35.85  2:11.94                                    
  4 Wong, Melissa E           13 SACA-CA              2:16.31    2:12.07 .BLU   
       30.68  1:04.74  1:39.54  2:12.07                                    
  5 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               2:17.83    2:12.56 .BLU   
       30.42  1:04.08  1:39.06  2:12.56                                    
  6 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA              2:19.24    2:13.58 .BLU   
       30.55  1:03.85  1:39.30  2:13.58                                    
  7 Lam, Melissa              13 NOVA-CA              2:20.67    2:13.92 .BLU   
       29.94  1:03.72  1:38.60  2:13.92                                    
  8 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              2:18.59    2:16.44 .RED   
       32.04  1:06.59  1:41.64  2:16.44                                    
  9 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              2:26.61    2:19.71 .RED   
       32.17  1:08.56  1:44.92  2:19.71                                    
 10 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA              2:23.54    2:20.96 .RED   
       33.47  1:09.21  1:45.88  2:20.96                                    
 11 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    14 BREA-CA              2:23.33    2:26.30 .RED   
       31.68  1:08.37  1:47.67  2:26.30                                    
 12 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              2:20.87    2:29.04 .WHT   
       31.54  1:08.75  2:29.04                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Shiqi               13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:10.91 .BLU   
       29.79  1:02.65  1:36.96  2:10.91                                    
  2 Zandpour, Camellia        13 NOVA-CA              2:34.10    2:12.18 .BLU   
       30.15  1:03.93  1:38.34  2:12.18                                    
  3 Konovalov, Anna S         14 GWSC-CA              2:42.68    2:18.80 .RED   
       33.01  1:08.61  1:44.26  2:18.80                                    
  4 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA                   NT    2:19.62 .RED   
       30.76  1:05.14  1:43.11  2:19.62                                    
  5 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA              2:42.82    2:21.99 .RED   
       31.65  1:08.12  1:45.86  2:21.99                                    
  6 Reina, Daniella F         13 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:23.84 .RED   
       31.89  1:08.54  1:45.86  2:23.84                                    
  7 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              2:28.91    2:23.87 .RED   
       33.09  1:10.63  1:47.61  2:23.87                                    
  8 Kennedy, Eden N           14 FAST-CA              2:42.65    2:25.53 .RED   
       32.65  1:09.36  1:48.09  2:25.53                                    
  9 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA              2:32.38    2:25.60 .RED   
       31.75  1:09.21  1:48.43  2:25.60                                    
 10 Yu, Eva                   13 BREA-CA              2:34.19    2:26.45 .RED   
       33.94  1:12.58  1:51.71  2:26.45                                    
 11 Razo, Lina V              13 FAST-CA              2:45.05    2:27.35 .RED   
       32.95  1:10.06  1:49.19  2:27.35                                    
 12 Ward, Amaris I            13 FAST-CA                   NT    2:28.74 .WHT   
       33.53  1:10.31  1:49.83  2:28.74                                    
 13 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               2:34.47    2:29.97 .WHT   
       33.37  1:12.26  1:51.59  2:29.97                                    
 14 Le, Allyson Q             13 NOVA-CA              2:39.91    2:34.79 .WHT   
       33.94  1:14.23  1:56.31  2:34.79                                    
 15 Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA               2:37.83    2:35.75 .WHT   
       34.62  1:13.52  1:55.58  2:35.75                                    
 16 Carcich, Katarina J       13 CASS-CA                   NT    2:47.63 .WHT   
       34.97  1:16.44  2:01.09  2:47.63                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.60  15&O &SUM
        2:16.40  15&O .BLU
        2:28.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhou, Helena              15 NOVA-CA              2:08.54    2:04.28 .BLU   
       28.57    59.23  1:31.24  2:04.28                                    
  2 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              2:06.80    2:05.35 .BLU   
       29.79  1:01.66  1:33.87  2:05.35                                    
  3 Walach, Daniela K         15 NOVA-CA              2:10.83    2:08.00 .BLU   
       29.68  1:02.71  1:35.85  2:08.00                                    
  4 Chang, Cadence            16 BREA-CA              2:04.68    2:08.90 .BLU   
       29.33  1:01.53  1:34.91  2:08.90                                    
  5 McIlveen, Natalie         15 FAST-CA              2:14.01    2:09.36 .BLU   
       30.22  1:02.97  1:36.41  2:09.36                                    
  6 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA              2:09.39    2:09.42 .BLU   
       29.53  1:02.78  1:36.66  2:09.42                                    
  7 Cruz, Savanna J           16 NOVA-CA              2:04.26    2:09.47 .BLU   
       29.66  1:01.73  1:35.22  2:09.47                                    
  8 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA              2:12.01    2:11.55 .BLU   
       30.30  1:03.11  1:37.03  2:11.55                                    
  9 Sim, Summer A             15 NOVA-CA              2:12.43    2:12.08 .BLU   
       29.44  1:02.42  1:37.00  2:12.08                                    
 10 Ross, Carly E             16 NOVA-CA              2:16.01    2:12.91 .BLU   
       30.72  1:04.63  1:39.48  2:12.91                                    
 11 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA              2:14.25    2:13.58 .BLU   
       30.79  1:04.89  1:39.73  2:13.58                                    
 12 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              2:10.20    2:14.60 .BLU   
       30.94  1:04.77  1:39.63  2:14.60                                    
 13 So, Megan K               15 BREA-CA              2:15.76    2:16.91 .RED   
       31.42  1:06.39  1:42.04  2:16.91                                    
 -- Rivera, Isabelle J        15 BREA-CA              2:09.05         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Ashley N              15 NOVA-CA              2:17.34    2:07.71 .BLU   
       29.89  1:02.20  1:35.00  2:07.71                                    
  2 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA               2:22.83    2:18.63 .RED   
       31.61  1:07.07  1:43.24  2:18.63                                    
  3 Wong, Lauren E            17 NOVA-CA              2:23.04    2:19.49 .RED   
       31.63  1:07.33  1:44.09  2:19.49                                    
  4 Kita, Kelly R             16 BREA-CA              2:19.93    2:22.43 .RED   
       32.27  1:08.06  1:45.22  2:22.43                                    
  5 Jacobs, Rebecca A         16 NOVA-CA              2:24.89    2:24.58 .RED   
       32.62  1:09.64  1:47.72  2:24.58                                    
  6 Keegan, Kimberly M        15 EAST-CA              2:19.43    2:24.75 .RED   
       33.29  1:09.72  1:47.28  2:24.75                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Agojo, Lana M             16 NOVA-CA              2:38.26    2:24.75 .RED   
       31.76  1:07.92  1:45.78  2:24.75                                    
  2 Frerking, Madison C       16 AAA-CA                    NT    2:31.17 .WHT   
       34.46  1:11.75  1:51.22  2:31.17                                    
  3 Priestley, Maya           15 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:38.95 .WHT   
       35.09  1:15.70  1:58.74  2:38.95                                    
  4 Singh, Elena A            17 UN-01-CA             2:40.84    2:41.41 .WHT   
       36.71  1:17.53  1:59.91  2:41.41                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.60  13-14 &SUM
        2:10.90  13-14 .BLU
        2:22.80  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:00.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              2:03.21    1:55.78 &SUM   
       26.95    56.64  1:26.90  1:55.78                                    
  2 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              2:05.05    1:56.27 &SUM   
       27.12    56.37  1:26.54  1:56.27                                    
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              2:01.40    1:57.15 &SUM   
       26.77    56.77  1:28.16  1:57.15                                    
  4 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              2:08.62    1:57.47 &SUM   
       27.02    56.81  1:27.73  1:57.47                                    
  5 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA              2:06.50    1:57.55 &SUM   
       27.02    56.72  1:27.43  1:57.55                                    
  6 Chen, Justin R            14 GWSC-CA              2:05.95    1:58.19 &SUM   
       27.23    56.93  1:27.88  1:58.19                                    
  7 Cheng, Benton S           13 UN-02-CA             2:06.76    1:58.90 &SUM   
       26.70    56.86  1:28.13  1:58.90                                    
  8 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA              2:03.86    1:59.75 &SUM   
       27.62    58.52  1:29.67  1:59.75                                    
  9 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA              2:09.04    2:00.11 &SUM   
       28.22    58.59  1:29.49  2:00.11                                    
 10 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:06.87    2:00.31 &SUM   
       27.61    58.11  1:29.07  2:00.31                                    
 11 Wang, Jayson Y            14 BREA-CA              2:05.47    2:00.40 &SUM   
       27.91    58.35  1:29.74  2:00.40                                    
 12 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              2:08.59    2:01.46 .BLU   
       27.60    58.30  1:29.88  2:01.46                                    
 13 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              2:05.53    2:01.61 .BLU   
       27.54    59.25  1:31.50  2:01.61                                    
 14 Yates, Charles W          14 JCCW-CA              2:07.03    2:02.13 .BLU   
       27.66    58.24  1:30.03  2:02.13                                    
 15 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              2:05.38    2:02.15 .BLU   
       28.09    59.56  1:31.15  2:02.15                                    
 16 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              2:07.46    2:02.51 .BLU   
       27.84    58.77  1:30.86  2:02.51                                    
 17 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA              2:10.83    2:02.80 .BLU   
       28.74  1:00.58  1:31.75  2:02.80                                    
 18 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA              2:06.29    2:03.15 .BLU   
       26.56    57.59  1:30.82  2:03.15                                    
 19 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              2:06.67    2:03.17 .BLU   
       27.99    58.68  1:30.81  2:03.17                                    
 20 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA              2:05.86    2:04.34 .BLU   
       27.98    58.89  1:30.36  2:04.34                                    
 21 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              2:08.12    2:04.46 .BLU   
       29.05  1:00.79  1:32.72  2:04.46                                    
 22 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA              2:06.90    2:04.75 .BLU   
       27.16    58.46  1:31.33  2:04.75                                    
 23 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              2:06.61    2:04.80 .BLU   
       28.64  1:00.41  1:33.23  2:04.80                                    
 24 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               2:07.26    2:05.12 .BLU   
       28.75  1:00.44  1:34.03  2:05.12                                    
 25 Ding, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              2:07.73    2:06.20 .BLU   
       27.66    59.80  1:32.50  2:06.20                                    
 26 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              2:04.49    2:06.36 .BLU   
       29.08  1:00.55  1:33.55  2:06.36                                    
 27 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              2:10.69    2:06.65 .BLU   
       29.13  1:01.19  1:34.13  2:06.65                                    
 28 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA              2:10.10    2:06.92 .BLU   
       30.14  1:02.83  1:35.57  2:06.92                                    
 29 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA              2:09.19    2:06.95 .BLU   
       27.14    59.55  1:34.31  2:06.95                                    
 30 Du, Andy Q                13 NOVA-CA              2:10.54    2:08.54 .BLU   
       28.49  1:00.84  1:35.21  2:08.54                                    
 31 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              2:06.94    2:09.18 .BLU   
       27.86    59.19  1:33.74  2:09.18                                    
 32 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              2:09.40    2:12.95 .RED   
       25.41  1:02.09  1:38.55  2:12.95                                    
 33 Schmitt, Thomas E         14 NOVA-CA              2:10.43    2:15.73 .RED   
       30.41  1:05.29  1:41.32  2:15.73                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA              2:12.16    2:00.24 &SUM   
       27.97    58.75  1:29.56  2:00.24                                    
  2 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA              2:10.94    2:04.79 .BLU   
       28.23  1:00.48  1:34.20  2:04.79                                    
  3 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA              2:15.90    2:05.01 .BLU   
       28.33  1:00.35  1:34.37  2:05.01                                    
  4 Lin, Tyler S              13 NOVA-CA              2:14.43    2:05.24 .BLU   
       28.35  1:00.62  1:33.71  2:05.24                                    
  5 Pham, Bradley A           14 AAA-CA               2:12.29    2:06.87 .BLU   
       28.82  1:01.02  1:34.24  2:06.87                                    
  6 Li, Jackson Y             14 NOVA-CA              2:11.61    2:07.13 .BLU   
       28.81  1:00.37  1:34.17  2:07.13                                    
  7 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              2:12.30    2:07.31 .BLU   
       29.21  1:01.58  1:34.74  2:07.31                                    
  8 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA              2:11.75    2:08.01 .BLU   
       29.86  1:02.68  1:35.79  2:08.01                                    
  9 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              2:11.69    2:08.15 .BLU   
       29.94  1:02.87  1:35.91  2:08.15                                    
 10 Chau, Alain T             13 NOVA-CA              2:18.86    2:09.62 .BLU   
       30.26  1:02.90  1:36.19  2:09.62                                    
 11 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA              2:11.75    2:09.89 .BLU   
       30.82  1:04.92  1:38.54  2:09.89                                    
 12 Agustin, Noah T           13 STOP-CA              2:12.91    2:10.05 .BLU   
       28.46  1:01.50  1:36.58  2:10.05                                    
 13 Zhou, David               13 BREA-CA              2:15.03    2:10.43 .BLU   
       30.82  1:04.17  1:38.38  2:10.43                                    
 14 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA              2:15.82    2:10.56 .BLU   
       30.58  1:04.20  1:38.57  2:10.56                                    
 15 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              2:17.73    2:10.66 .BLU   
       30.30  1:03.74  1:37.91  2:10.66                                    
 16 Papa, Roy                 13 SWRD-CA              2:15.53    2:10.82 .BLU   
       30.39  1:03.55  1:37.99  2:10.82                                    
 17 Yu, Harry                 14 NOVA-CA              2:21.22    2:11.46 .RED   
       30.72  1:04.28  1:39.64  2:11.46                                    
 18 Olague, Josue             13 NOVA-CA              2:14.39    2:11.92 .RED   
       30.20  1:03.60  1:38.49  2:11.92                                    
 19 Zeng, Oliver              14 NOVA-CA              2:11.09    2:12.66 .RED   
       29.43  1:03.03  1:37.64  2:12.66                                    
 20 Chu, Alec S               14 SACA-CA              2:11.27    2:13.56 .RED   
       29.22  1:03.43  1:38.64  2:13.56                                    
 21 Rawat, Aditya             13 NOVA-CA              2:16.19    2:14.25 .RED   
       31.16  1:05.30  1:40.12  2:14.25                                    
 22 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               2:19.89    2:19.15 .RED   
       30.79  1:06.34  1:43.47  2:19.15                                    
 23 Nguyen, Nathan T          14 UN-01-CA             2:17.33    2:19.63 .RED   
       31.07  1:05.60  1:43.23  2:19.63                                    
 24 Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA              2:22.43    2:23.48 .WHT   
       32.13  1:08.00  1:44.02  2:23.48                                    
 25 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA              2:22.37    2:25.15 .WHT   
       32.90  1:10.80  1:49.05  2:25.15                                    
 -- Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              2:21.40         NS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Aidan S              14 NOVA-CA              2:24.56    2:07.26 .BLU   
       28.28  1:00.48  1:34.47  2:07.26                                    
  2 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA              2:26.93    2:10.11 .BLU   
       28.98  1:01.95  1:36.74  2:10.11                                    
  3 Li, Michael               13 NOVA-CA              2:26.20    2:11.91 .RED   
       29.43  1:02.60  1:37.46  2:11.91                                    
  4 Hari, Aditya S            14 NOVA-CA              2:23.14    2:15.90 .RED   
       31.42  1:06.36  1:41.64  2:15.90                                    
  5 Flores, Gabriel J         14 EAST-CA              2:43.36    2:16.48 .RED   
       31.57  1:06.41  1:41.94  2:16.48                                    
  6 Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA              2:39.54    2:17.32 .RED   
       30.75  1:05.30  1:41.57  2:17.32                                    
  7 Tran, Sean D              13 FAST-CA              2:24.94    2:18.39 .RED   
       30.63  1:05.41  1:41.95  2:18.39                                    
  8 Pham, Brian H             13 NOVA-CA              2:24.10    2:18.61 .RED   
       30.77  1:06.04  1:42.87  2:18.61                                    
  9 Yum, Michael I            13 FAST-CA                   NT    2:20.74 .RED   
       32.65  1:08.85  1:46.44  2:20.74                                    
 10 Gonzalez de la Pena, And  13 NOVA-CA              2:26.57    2:20.98 .RED   
       32.12  1:08.53  1:46.16  2:20.98                                    
 11 Li, Xuchao                14 NOVA-CA              2:47.68    2:22.95 .WHT   
       30.63  1:05.89  1:43.89  2:22.95                                    
 12 SooHoo, Nathan V          13 FAST-CA                   NT    2:24.31 .WHT   
       31.43  1:08.12  1:44.86  2:24.31                                    
 13 Chen, Ryan                14 NOVA-CA              2:43.51    2:25.89 .WHT   
       29.40  1:06.02  1:46.50  2:25.89                                    
 14 Kong, Derek C             13 NOVA-CA              2:42.46    2:27.61 .WHT   
       33.03  1:11.88  1:51.56  2:27.61                                    
 15 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              2:31.39    2:30.10 .WHT   
       33.18  1:09.54  1:49.56  2:30.10                                    
 16 Hardcastle, Evan C        13 ORCA-CA              2:44.80    2:33.60 .WHT   
       33.31  1:13.69  1:55.96  2:33.60                                    
 17 Pham, Alex N              13 NOVA-CA              3:03.58    2:38.19 .WHT   
       35.21  1:15.35  2:38.19                                             
 18 Do, Patrick C             14 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:16.43 .WHT   
              2:55.39  3:16.43                                             
 -- Yuan, Brian               13 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  15&O &SUM
        2:04.80  15&O .BLU
        2:16.20  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:52.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tran, Don S               15 NOVA-CA              1:55.39    1:53.11 .BLU   
       26.61    55.76  1:25.14  1:53.11                                    
  2 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA              1:57.62    1:53.28 .BLU   
       25.87    53.85  1:23.43  1:53.28                                    
  3 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              1:59.08    1:53.53 .BLU   
       26.49    55.25  1:25.23  1:53.53                                    
  4 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA              1:58.31    1:53.80 .BLU   
       27.76    56.96  1:26.69  1:53.80                                    
  5 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              1:55.30    1:55.60 .BLU   
       26.63    56.41  1:27.42  1:55.60                                    
  6 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA              1:56.99    1:55.68 .BLU   
       26.43    55.94  1:26.28  1:55.68                                    
  7 Teshiba, Darren R         15 NOVA-CA              1:57.44    1:55.91 .BLU   
       28.52    58.44  1:28.23  1:55.91                                    
  8 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA              2:03.59    1:57.29 .BLU   
       27.28    56.79  1:26.91  1:57.29                                    
  9 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA              1:59.99    1:57.49 .BLU   
       27.48    57.67  1:28.41  1:57.49                                    
 10 Yun, William Y            16 NOVA-CA              2:03.42    1:58.09 .BLU   
       27.53    58.01  1:29.07  1:58.09                                    
 11 Fezzi, Oliver R           15 NOVA-CA              2:00.52    1:58.21 .BLU   
       28.53    59.66  1:29.86  1:58.21                                    
 12 Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA              1:59.33    1:58.61 .BLU   
       27.67    57.60  1:28.67  1:58.61                                    
 13 Haddad, Daniel            17 BREA-CA              1:59.96    1:58.97 .BLU   
       25.89    55.34  1:27.07  1:58.97                                    
 14 Yun, Kevin Y              15 NOVA-CA              2:00.77    1:59.23 .BLU   
       27.63    57.95  1:29.11  1:59.23                                    
 15 Cehelnik, Thomas          16 NOVA-CA              1:59.60    1:59.31 .BLU   
       27.98    58.21  1:29.52  1:59.31                                    
 16 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              1:55.59    1:59.58 .BLU   
       27.43    57.20  1:27.60  1:59.58                                    
 17 Nguyen, Dustin D          18 SACA-CA              2:00.64    1:59.61 .BLU   
       27.48    57.35  1:28.51  1:59.61                                    
 18 Escalante, Maxx A         17 BREA-CA              2:00.92    1:59.79 .BLU   
       27.80    58.00  1:28.84  1:59.79                                    
 19 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              2:02.74    1:59.97 .BLU   
       26.41    57.12  1:29.08  1:59.97                                    
 20 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA              2:00.22    1:59.98 .BLU   
       27.20    56.97  1:28.67  1:59.98                                    
 21 Bender, Andrew D          16 BREA-CA              1:59.91    2:00.97 .BLU   
       26.88    57.79  1:30.60  2:00.97                                    
 22 Daeberick, Cooper S       15 AAA-CA               2:02.00    2:01.07 .BLU   
       27.60    57.09  1:28.16  2:01.07                                    
 23 Hsu, Nick                 16 NOVA-CA              1:59.70    2:01.33 .BLU   
       28.23    59.01  1:30.59  2:01.33                                    
 24 Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA              2:03.33    2:02.80 .BLU   
       27.81    59.52  1:31.93  2:02.80                                    
 25 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA              1:59.03    2:03.27 .BLU   
       27.73    59.07  1:31.66  2:03.27                                    
 26 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA              2:02.63    2:04.46 .BLU   
       27.88    58.10  1:31.35  2:04.46                                    
 27 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              2:04.01    2:08.40 .RED   
       28.68  1:00.84  1:34.95  2:08.40                                    
 28 Yip, Jonathyn             17 UN-01-CA             2:04.23    2:10.13 .RED   
       28.12    59.73  1:33.99  2:10.13                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              2:07.32    1:55.91 .BLU   
       26.62    56.05  1:26.74  1:55.91                                    
  2 Quach, Cody D             15 NOVA-CA              2:09.51    2:00.68 .BLU   
       27.96    58.73  1:30.08  2:00.68                                    
  3 Vuong, Tyler Q            15 NOVA-CA              2:08.34    2:02.64 .BLU   
       28.08    59.41  1:31.38  2:02.64                                    
  4 Chen, Gabriel T           15 SACA-CA              2:09.65    2:02.69 .BLU   
       26.96    57.27  1:29.76  2:02.69                                    
  5 Lai, Grant H              15 NOVA-CA              2:05.05    2:04.17 .BLU   
       28.86  1:00.19  1:32.27  2:04.17                                    
  6 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA              2:05.75    2:04.71 .BLU   
       28.94    59.82  1:32.64  2:04.71                                    
  7 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA              2:05.79    2:08.04 .RED   
       29.18  1:01.69  1:34.64  2:08.04                                    
  8 Wang, Lilang              16 BREA-CA              2:11.83    2:12.58 .RED   
       29.09  1:01.60  1:36.23  2:12.58                                    
  9 Djoharzadeh, Ilia         16 NOVA-CA              2:10.85    2:14.26 .RED   
       29.51  1:02.46  1:38.17  2:14.26                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Benjamin C           17 SACA-CA                   NT    2:04.06 .BLU   
       27.98    58.89  1:31.73  2:04.06                                    
  2 LePedroza, Joaquin T      16 NOVA-CA              2:24.62    2:05.13 .RED   
       27.53    59.78  1:33.32  2:05.13                                    
  3 Turrubiartes, Francisco   16 BREA-CA              2:23.11    2:15.31 .RED   
       30.34  1:04.34  1:40.12  2:15.31                                    
  4 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA              2:32.97    2:27.80 .WHT   
       32.94  1:10.55  1:51.36  2:27.80                                    
  5 Murickan, Tom T           17 BREA-CA              2:29.02    2:28.24 .WHT   
       32.59  1:09.77  1:49.80  2:28.24                                    
  6 Talwar, Ishan             15 AAA-CA                    NT    2:51.92 .WHT   
       35.12  1:18.67  2:05.38  2:51.92                                    
 -- Cho, Christopher J        15 UN-01-CA             2:27.79         NS        
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.20  &SUM
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA              1:27.59    1:18.50 &SUM   
       37.01  1:18.50                                                      
  2 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              1:26.01    1:19.02 &SUM   
       37.96  1:19.02                                                      
  3 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA              1:22.77    1:20.58 &SUM   
       37.84  1:20.58                                                      
  4 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              1:26.63    1:20.59 &SUM   
       38.50  1:20.59                                                      
  5 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA               1:23.29    1:20.76 &SUM   
       37.35  1:20.76                                                      
  6 Luu, Jessica              12 NOVA-CA              1:24.01    1:21.58 .BLU   
       38.43  1:21.58                                                      
  7 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 SACA-CA              1:24.47    1:21.74 .BLU   
       38.74  1:21.74                                                      
  8 Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA              1:25.29    1:21.79 .BLU   
       38.69  1:21.79                                                      
  9 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA              1:23.59    1:21.91 .BLU   
       38.73  1:21.91                                                      
 10 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA              1:23.42    1:22.52 .BLU   
       39.36  1:22.52                                                      
 11 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA              1:26.54    1:22.58 .BLU   
       39.67  1:22.58                                                      
 12 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA               1:24.75    1:22.86 .BLU   
       39.46  1:22.86                                                      
 13 Chang, Sydney             11 SEAL-CA              1:28.31    1:23.07 .BLU   
       39.99  1:23.07                                                      
 14 Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA              1:28.87    1:23.45 .BLU   
       40.53  1:23.45                                                      
 15 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA              1:28.76    1:23.72 .BLU   
       39.32  1:23.72                                                      
 16 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA              1:26.76    1:24.58 .BLU   
       40.31  1:24.58                                                      
 17 Foley, Abigail L          12 ORCA-CA              1:26.23    1:24.70 .BLU   
       40.32  1:24.70                                                      
 18 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA               1:25.15    1:24.81 .BLU   
       39.92  1:24.81                                                      
 19 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              1:26.06    1:24.92 .BLU   
       40.46  1:24.92                                                      
 20 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA              1:27.53    1:25.39 .BLU   
       41.17  1:25.39                                                      
 21 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              1:25.88    1:26.69 .BLU   
       41.83  1:26.69                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Greco, Mandy M            11 NOVA-CA              1:31.12    1:22.66 .BLU   
       38.59  1:22.66                                                      
  2 Jacobs, Isabella N        11 NOVA-CA              1:31.10    1:24.75 .BLU   
       41.03  1:24.75                                                      
  3 Dannenbring, Katie M      12 ORCA-CA              1:36.82    1:24.91 .BLU   
       40.16  1:24.91                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA              1:29.98    1:25.93 .BLU   
       40.20  1:25.93                                                      
  5 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA              1:30.89    1:26.67 .BLU   
       41.82  1:26.67                                                      
  6 Mansouri, Isabella Y      12 NOVA-CA              1:34.82    1:28.09 .BLU   
       43.16  1:28.09                                                      
  7 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:29.27    1:28.90 .BLU   
       42.21  1:28.90                                                      
  8 Pfeiffer, Katie A         12 NOVA-CA              1:31.70    1:29.01 .RED   
       41.97  1:29.01                                                      
  9 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     12 FAST-CA              1:31.83    1:29.20 .RED   
       42.66  1:29.20                                                      
 10 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA              1:33.34    1:29.38 .RED   
       42.80  1:29.38                                                      
 11 Templanza, Jamie Grace C  11 SEAL-CA              1:31.14    1:29.65 .RED   
       41.31  1:29.65                                                      
 12 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 UN-02-CA             1:34.26    1:29.82 .RED   
       43.73  1:29.82                                                      
 13 Salazar, Reese P          11 NOVA-CA              1:33.15    1:32.10 .RED   
       43.29  1:32.10                                                      
 14 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA              1:33.49    1:32.48 .RED   
       43.85  1:32.48                                                      
 15 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA              1:35.19    1:33.15 .RED   
       44.30  1:33.15                                                      
 16 Jayasekara, Bindumini D   12 UN-01-CA             1:30.20    1:33.70 .RED   
       44.46  1:33.70                                                      
 17 Khan, Grace L             12 RAYS-CA              1:35.07    1:35.11 .RED   
       44.20  1:35.11                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Agustin, Zoe T            11 STOP-CA                   NT    1:26.38 .BLU   
       40.24  1:26.38                                                      
  2 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA              1:39.58    1:26.80 .BLU   
       40.96  1:26.80                                                      
  3 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA              1:39.88    1:26.88 .BLU   
       40.60  1:26.88                                                      
  4 Gogley, Erin K            12 SWRD-CA              1:44.07    1:30.01 .RED   
       41.58  1:30.01                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Aileen T          12 GWSC-CA              1:38.80    1:32.95 .RED   
       44.83  1:32.95                                                      
  6 Lee, Sophia T             12 FAST-CA              1:40.07    1:33.41 .RED   
       44.50  1:33.41                                                      
  7 Fransz, Ella A            11 GWSC-CA              1:39.32    1:35.18 .RED   
       45.16  1:35.18                                                      
  8 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA              1:39.75    1:36.92 .RED   
       45.43  1:36.92                                                      
  9 Feetham, Caelyn J         12 FAST-CA                   NT    1:37.20 .WHT   
       45.98  1:37.20                                                      
 10 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA              1:47.77    1:39.03 .WHT   
       46.13  1:39.03                                                      
 11 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA              1:40.59    1:40.20 .WHT   
       46.50  1:40.20                                                      
 12 Chang, Ariana P           12 BREA-CA              2:26.28    1:44.19 .WHT   
       49.67  1:44.19                                                      
 -- Pasternak, Alia R         12 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       46.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Do, Kaelyn T              12 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       50.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  &SUM
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Su, Matthew Z             11 NOVA-CA              1:24.73    1:15.21 &SUM   
       34.95  1:15.21                                                      
  2 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA              1:22.39    1:18.73 &SUM   
       37.24  1:18.73                                                      
  3 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA              1:28.43    1:19.27 &SUM   
       37.59  1:19.27                                                      
  4 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              1:22.74    1:19.81 &SUM   
       38.25  1:19.81                                                      
  5 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA              1:25.73    1:20.26 &SUM   
       38.09  1:20.26                                                      
  6 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA              1:24.88    1:20.37 &SUM   
       37.78  1:20.37                                                      
  7 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            12 UN-02-CA             1:28.29    1:22.40 .BLU   
       38.51  1:22.40                                                      
  8 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA              1:26.45    1:22.91 .BLU   
       39.86  1:22.91                                                      
  9 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA              1:27.80    1:24.47 .BLU   
       40.34  1:24.47                                                      
 10 Wang, Eric S              12 BREA-CA              1:26.11    1:25.47 .BLU   
       41.40  1:25.47                                                      
 11 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              1:28.11    1:25.69 .BLU   
       41.23  1:25.69                                                      
 12 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA              1:27.74    1:26.91 .BLU   
       41.35  1:26.91                                                      
 13 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA              1:28.03    1:27.54 .BLU   
       41.96  1:27.54                                                      
 14 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA              1:28.44    1:28.80 .BLU   
       41.97  1:28.80                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Max L            11 JCCW-CA              1:34.77    1:21.26 &SUM   
       38.75  1:21.26                                                      
  2 Carlin, Jake J            12 NOVA-CA              1:30.30    1:25.13 .BLU   
       39.87  1:25.13                                                      
  3 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA              1:36.61    1:25.66 .BLU   
       40.00  1:25.66                                                      
  4 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA              1:34.28    1:25.91 .BLU   
       42.29  1:25.91                                                      
  5 Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA              1:32.89    1:26.96 .BLU   
       40.82  1:26.96                                                      
  6 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA              1:35.20    1:28.50 .BLU   
       41.41  1:28.50                                                      
  7 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA              1:35.65    1:28.52 .BLU   
       41.41  1:28.52                                                      
  8 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA              1:30.74    1:28.94 .BLU   
       42.75  1:28.94                                                      
  9 Panorama, Samuel L        12 BREA-CA              1:31.60    1:29.60 .RED   
       43.18  1:29.60                                                      
 10 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA              1:33.13    1:30.16 .RED   
       43.03  1:30.16                                                      
 11 Zhang, Caleb J            12 BREA-CA              1:37.02    1:30.39 .RED   
       42.44  1:30.39                                                      
 12 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA              1:34.72    1:32.00 .RED   
       43.60  1:32.00                                                      
 13 Evans, Alex L             11 UN-02-CA             1:36.66    1:36.56 .RED   
       45.89  1:36.56                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Connor A              12 EAST-CA                   NT    1:13.88 &SUM   
       34.98  1:13.88                                                      
  2 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA              1:38.46    1:29.44 .RED   
       41.25  1:29.44                                                      
  3 Feldman, Josh T           12 SACA-CA                   NT    1:30.79 .RED   
       42.74  1:30.79                                                      
  4 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              1:38.49    1:30.87 .RED   
       43.96  1:30.87                                                      
  5 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA              1:37.91    1:31.22 .RED   
       43.18  1:31.22                                                      
  6 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA              1:37.53    1:31.62 .RED   
       42.06  1:31.62                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA              1:38.44    1:32.49 .RED   
       43.91  1:32.49                                                      
  8 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              1:37.77    1:34.85 .RED   
       44.03  1:34.85                                                      
  9 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA              1:38.10    1:38.57 .WHT   
       47.08  1:38.57                                                      
 10 Mulqueen, Colin P         11 BREA-CA              1:44.74    1:42.11 .WHT   
       47.23  1:42.11                                                      
 11 Eckert, Klaus C           11 SACA-CA              1:49.37    1:42.84 .WHT   
       50.19  1:42.84                                                      
 12 Jaskulsky, Cody R         11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:50.82 .WHT   
       53.05  1:50.82                                                      
 13 Le, Masen                 11 SACA-CA              2:01.82    2:00.57 .WHT   
       56.29  2:00.57                                                      
 -- Houldsworth, George P     12 UN-02-CA                  NT         DQ        
       48.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Yu, Luke L                11 BREA-CA              2:04.09         DQ        
       52.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Do, Matthew C             12 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       52.93       DQ                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.10  13-14 &SUM
        1:23.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:31.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:17.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              1:18.59    1:12.76 &SUM   
       34.28  1:12.76                                                      
  2 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              1:18.69    1:16.92 &SUM   
       35.84  1:16.92                                                      
  3 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA              1:18.34    1:16.96 &SUM   
       36.47  1:16.96                                                      
  4 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              1:20.70    1:17.12 .BLU   
       37.03  1:17.12                                                      
  5 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA              1:17.14    1:17.37 .BLU   
       36.89  1:17.37                                                      
  6 Wong, Makena J            13 SACA-CA              1:19.98    1:17.42 .BLU   
       36.45  1:17.42                                                      
  7 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA              1:19.69    1:18.60 .BLU   
       37.03  1:18.60                                                      
  8 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              1:21.72    1:18.86 .BLU   
       37.47  1:18.86                                                      
  9 Walker, Mia L             13 NOVA-CA              1:18.70    1:19.57 .BLU   
       37.04  1:19.57                                                      
 10 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA              1:20.11    1:19.63 .BLU   
       38.06  1:19.63                                                      
 11 Surjadinata, Lily         13 STOP-CA              1:22.77    1:20.05 .BLU   
       38.70  1:20.05                                                      
 12 Law, Kaylee M             13 BREA-CA              1:22.01    1:20.93 .BLU   
       37.45  1:20.93                                                      
 13 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA              1:22.51    1:22.14 .BLU   
       39.03  1:22.14                                                      
 14 Toorani, Maya A           14 SACA-CA              1:22.43    1:22.57 .BLU   
       39.35  1:22.57                                                      
 15 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA              1:20.52    1:23.07 .BLU   
       40.74  1:23.07                                                      
 16 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA              1:23.38    1:23.23 .BLU   
       39.62  1:23.23                                                      
 17 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              1:22.58    1:24.39 .RED   
       39.20  1:24.39                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Konovalov, Anna S         14 GWSC-CA              1:24.17    1:18.01 .BLU   
       37.08  1:18.01                                                      
  2 De La O, Makena G         13 UN-07-CA             1:24.42    1:18.56 .BLU   
       37.02  1:18.56                                                      
  3 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              1:25.31    1:20.98 .BLU   
       38.60  1:20.98                                                      
  4 Lin, Payton S             13 NOVA-CA              1:25.09    1:21.39 .BLU   
       38.60  1:21.39                                                      
  5 Zandpour, Camellia        13 NOVA-CA              1:26.41    1:22.55 .BLU   
       39.57  1:22.55                                                      
  6 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               1:25.82    1:23.64 .RED   
       39.47  1:23.64                                                      
  7 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA              1:27.31    1:23.82 .RED   
       39.47  1:23.82                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Jolie Y           13 STOP-CA              1:24.50    1:23.93 .RED   
       39.51  1:23.93                                                      
  9 Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA              1:24.91    1:24.04 .RED   
       40.22  1:24.04                                                      
 10 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              1:28.96    1:24.10 .RED   
       40.13  1:24.10                                                      
 11 Ho, Katelyn T             13 NOVA-CA              1:26.46    1:24.44 .RED   
       40.31  1:24.44                                                      
 12 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               1:24.64    1:24.66 .RED   
       40.19  1:24.66                                                      
 13 Le, Jolyn H               13 CASS-CA              1:29.22    1:26.62 .RED   
       40.68  1:26.62                                                      
 14 Kennedy, Eden N           14 FAST-CA              1:28.82    1:26.95 .RED   
       41.09  1:26.95                                                      
 15 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              1:29.05    1:27.38 .RED   
       41.96  1:27.38                                                      
 16 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              1:28.31    1:28.43 .RED   
       42.60  1:28.43                                                      
 17 Reina, Daniella F         13 GWSC-CA              1:28.65    1:28.85 .RED   
       41.36  1:28.85                                                      
 18 Yu, Eva                   13 BREA-CA              1:29.90    1:32.12 .WHT   
       44.03  1:32.12                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA                   NT    1:16.27 &SUM   
       35.44  1:16.27                                                      
  2 Zhou, Shiqi               13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:17.32 .BLU   
       36.56  1:17.32                                                      
  3 Lam, Melissa              13 NOVA-CA              1:31.13    1:25.67 .RED   
       40.84  1:25.67                                                      
  4 Le, Allyson Q             13 NOVA-CA              1:31.20    1:30.45 .RED   
       41.71  1:30.45                                                      
  5 Ward, Amaris I            13 FAST-CA              1:38.13    1:33.16 .WHT   
       44.16  1:33.16                                                      
  6 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA              1:38.15    1:37.26 .WHT   
       45.06  1:37.26                                                      
  7 Ruiz, Genna A             13 AAA-CA               1:37.14    1:39.36 .WHT   
       45.24  1:39.36                                                      
  8 Carcich, Katarina J       13 CASS-CA                   NT    1:40.42 .WHT   
       45.99  1:40.42                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Tiffany T         13 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       49.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Razo, Lina V              13 FAST-CA              1:43.93         DQ        
       46.61       DQ                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.00  15&O &SUM
        1:23.90  15&O .BLU
        1:31.60  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Walach, Daniela K         15 NOVA-CA              1:15.11    1:12.76 &SUM   
       33.97  1:12.76                                                      
  2 Wang, Sharon              15 BREA-CA              1:15.31    1:16.36 .BLU   
       36.37  1:16.36                                                      
  3 Zhou, Helena              15 NOVA-CA              1:16.10    1:16.38 .BLU   
       36.71  1:16.38                                                      
  4 Gendron, Elizabeth R      18 GWSC-CA              1:18.44    1:17.03 .BLU   
       36.43  1:17.03                                                      
  5 Rivera, Isabelle J        15 BREA-CA              1:16.70    1:17.34 .BLU   
       36.73  1:17.34                                                      
  6 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA              1:20.25    1:18.84 .BLU   
       37.65  1:18.84                                                      
  7 Yu, Ashley N              15 NOVA-CA              1:23.47    1:19.23 .BLU   
       37.97  1:19.23                                                      
  8 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA              1:23.17    1:19.41 .BLU   
       37.06  1:19.41                                                      
  9 Chang, Cadence            16 BREA-CA              1:16.80    1:19.73 .BLU   
       37.74  1:19.73                                                      
 10 Sim, Summer A             15 NOVA-CA              1:19.01    1:20.46 .BLU   
       37.61  1:20.46                                                      
 11 Wu, Shelby H              17 BREA-CA              1:19.70    1:20.73 .BLU   
       39.07  1:20.73                                                      
 12 Dang, An N                17 NOVA-CA              1:18.39    1:21.15 .BLU   
       38.67  1:21.15                                                      
 13 Tjia, Julia A             15 JCCW-CA              1:18.30    1:21.17 .BLU   
       37.76  1:21.17                                                      
 14 Wong, Lauren E            17 NOVA-CA              1:21.72    1:21.59 .BLU   
       38.97  1:21.59                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              1:21.68    1:22.10 .BLU   
       39.66  1:22.10                                                      
 16 So, Megan K               15 BREA-CA              1:21.96    1:22.38 .BLU   
       39.35  1:22.38                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Larsson, Emmeline L       16 BREA-CA              1:27.90    1:20.11 .BLU   
       37.25  1:20.11                                                      
  2 Waddell, Charlotte M      15 NOVA-CA              1:25.17    1:22.08 .BLU   
       38.53  1:22.08                                                      
  3 Ross, Carly E             16 NOVA-CA              1:25.01    1:23.03 .BLU   
       38.94  1:23.03                                                      
  4 Keegan, Kimberly M        15 EAST-CA              1:25.72    1:28.12 .RED   
       41.91  1:28.12                                                      
  5 Agojo, Lana M             16 NOVA-CA              1:30.45    1:31.76 .WHT   
       43.24  1:31.76                                                      
 -- Frerking, Madison C       16 AAA-CA               1:26.66         DQ        
       39.78       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Madi K              15 BREA-CA                   NT    1:25.64 .RED   
       40.86  1:25.64                                                      
  2 Rabun, Carly E            15 CASS-CA                   NT    1:29.54 .RED   
       42.19  1:29.54                                                      
  3 Singh, Elena A            17 UN-01-CA             1:39.77    1:37.08 .WHT   
       46.54  1:37.08                                                      
  4 Priestley, Maya           15 NOVA-CA              1:38.17    1:38.55 .WHT   
       46.65  1:38.55                                                      
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.60  13-14 &SUM
        1:19.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:26.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:12.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA              1:12.83    1:07.70 &SUM   
       32.04  1:07.70                                                      
  2 Chen, Justin R            14 GWSC-CA              1:13.16    1:09.16 &SUM   
       33.19  1:09.16                                                      
  3 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              1:13.64    1:09.75 &SUM   
       33.02  1:09.75                                                      
  4 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              1:15.36    1:09.94 &SUM   
       33.14  1:09.94                                                      
  5 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA              1:12.61    1:10.02 &SUM   
       33.47  1:10.02                                                      
  6 Tran, Anoki C             13 ORCA-CA              1:14.44    1:11.20 &SUM   
       34.27  1:11.20                                                      
  7 Du, Andy Q                13 NOVA-CA              1:16.23    1:11.63 &SUM   
       33.91  1:11.63                                                      
  8 Li, Michael               13 NOVA-CA              1:18.01    1:12.00 &SUM   
       33.93  1:12.00                                                      
  9 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              1:14.40    1:12.12 &SUM   
       34.59  1:12.12                                                      
  9 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              1:15.71    1:12.12 &SUM   
       34.31  1:12.12                                                      
 11 Banos, Ramon M            14 BREA-CA              1:18.79    1:12.21 &SUM   
       34.90  1:12.21                                                      
 11 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              1:17.44    1:12.21 &SUM   
       34.06  1:12.21                                                      
 13 Olague, Josue             13 NOVA-CA              1:15.26    1:12.82 .BLU   
       34.64  1:12.82                                                      
 13 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA              1:15.37    1:12.82 .BLU   
       35.32  1:12.82                                                      
 15 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              1:14.42    1:12.84 .BLU   
       34.13  1:12.84                                                      
 16 Cheng, Benton S           13 UN-02-CA             1:15.10    1:13.02 .BLU   
       33.68  1:13.02                                                      
 17 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA              1:16.94    1:13.07 .BLU   
       35.80  1:13.07                                                      
 18 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              1:16.16    1:13.44 .BLU   
       35.03  1:13.44                                                      
 19 Xu, Peter N               13 SACA-CA              1:13.45    1:13.46 .BLU   
       33.92  1:13.46                                                      
 20 Kern, Ryan F              14 STOP-CA              1:17.91    1:14.40 .BLU   
       35.68  1:14.40                                                      
 21 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA              1:15.02    1:14.41 .BLU   
       35.53  1:14.41                                                      
 22 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              1:18.81    1:16.15 .BLU   
       35.94  1:16.15                                                      
 23 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA              1:19.01    1:17.07 .BLU   
       36.54  1:17.07                                                      
 24 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              1:18.69    1:17.39 .BLU   
       35.84  1:17.39                                                      
 25 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              1:18.79    1:17.45 .BLU   
       36.86  1:17.45                                                      
 -- Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              1:19.03         DQ        
       35.63       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA              1:20.98    1:11.16 &SUM   
       33.10  1:11.16                                                      
  2 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              1:19.54    1:14.36 .BLU   
       35.70  1:14.36                                                      
  3 Yu, Harry                 14 NOVA-CA              1:19.72    1:15.47 .BLU   
       36.12  1:15.47                                                      
  4 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              1:20.38    1:15.66 .BLU   
       35.08  1:15.66                                                      
  5 Utomo, Kenny C            13 BREA-CA              1:23.58    1:18.48 .BLU   
       37.03  1:18.48                                                      
  6 Wang, Jayson Y            14 BREA-CA              1:21.82    1:18.67 .BLU   
       37.13  1:18.67                                                      
  7 Li, Jackson Y             14 NOVA-CA              1:21.88    1:18.69 .BLU   
       37.37  1:18.69                                                      
  8 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              1:23.97    1:18.94 .BLU   
       37.79  1:18.94                                                      
  9 Rawat, Aditya             13 NOVA-CA              1:22.97    1:19.12 .RED   
       38.06  1:19.12                                                      
 10 Chen, Ryan                14 NOVA-CA              1:25.95    1:19.18 .RED   
       36.45  1:19.18                                                      
 11 Hari, Aditya S            14 NOVA-CA              1:21.33    1:19.50 .RED   
       37.01  1:19.50                                                      
 12 Pham, Brian H             13 NOVA-CA              1:20.95    1:20.36 .RED   
       38.58  1:20.36                                                      
 13 Chau, Alain T             13 NOVA-CA              1:23.36    1:20.59 .RED   
       38.00  1:20.59                                                      
 14 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA              1:24.12    1:21.02 .RED   
       39.10  1:21.02                                                      
 15 Gonzalez de la Pena, And  13 NOVA-CA              1:22.72    1:21.09 .RED   
       38.42  1:21.09                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Nathan T          14 UN-01-CA             1:21.35    1:21.22 .RED   
       38.20  1:21.22                                                      
 17 Papa, Roy                 13 SWRD-CA              1:23.59    1:21.79 .RED   
       38.48  1:21.79                                                      
 18 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              1:21.63    1:23.74 .RED   
       40.11  1:23.74                                                      
 19 Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA              1:22.92    1:23.93 .RED   
       40.15  1:23.93                                                      
 20 Zhou, David               13 BREA-CA              1:24.74    1:23.99 .RED   
       39.50  1:23.99                                                      
 21 Metcalf, Logan J          13 STOP-CA              1:23.95    1:24.77 .RED   
       39.39  1:24.77                                                      
 22 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              1:25.93    1:25.88 .RED   
       39.52  1:25.88                                                      
 23 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     13 SWRD-CA              1:25.92    1:26.19 .RED   
       41.32  1:26.19                                                      
 -- Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA              1:19.36         DQ        
       36.21       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Xuchao                14 NOVA-CA              1:27.08    1:16.23 .BLU   
       35.67  1:16.23                                                      
  2 Lin, Tyler S              13 NOVA-CA              1:29.77    1:16.87 .BLU   
       36.75  1:16.87                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA              1:28.38    1:17.00 .BLU   
       37.00  1:17.00                                                      
  4 Pham, Bradley A           14 AAA-CA               1:32.20    1:17.36 .BLU   
       36.50  1:17.36                                                      
  5 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               1:27.69    1:23.04 .RED   
       38.74  1:23.04                                                      
  6 Agustin, Noah T           13 STOP-CA              1:34.21    1:24.20 .RED   
       38.82  1:24.20                                                      
  7 Moore, Aiden M            13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:24.37 .RED   
  8 SooHoo, Nathan V          13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:25.23 .RED   
  9 Schmitt, Thomas E         14 NOVA-CA              1:32.30    1:26.70 .WHT   
       41.34  1:26.70                                                      
 10 Hardcastle, Evan C        13 ORCA-CA              1:30.00    1:27.05 .WHT   
       40.53  1:27.05                                                      
 11 Kong, Derek C             13 NOVA-CA              1:28.73    1:27.21 .WHT   
       40.96  1:27.21                                                      
 12 Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA              1:36.07    1:35.48 .WHT   
       46.37  1:35.48                                                      
 13 Zeng, Oliver              14 NOVA-CA              1:47.34    1:40.33 .WHT   
 14 Yuan, Brian               13 AAA-CA               1:54.42    1:42.76 .WHT   
 15 Do, Patrick C             14 ORCA-CA              1:43.96    1:43.85 .WHT   
       48.82  1:43.85                                                      
 -- Pham, Alex N              13 NOVA-CA              1:43.68         DQ        
       47.23       DQ                                                      
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.20  15&O &SUM
        1:15.80  15&O .BLU
        1:22.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:07.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stegmeier, Steven D       17 BREA-CA              1:09.07    1:03.58 &SUM   
       29.52  1:03.58                                                      
  2 Vuong, Tyler Q            15 NOVA-CA              1:08.21    1:04.79 &SUM   
       30.10  1:04.79                                                      
  3 Bender, Andrew D          16 BREA-CA              1:07.65    1:04.80 &SUM   
       29.81  1:04.80                                                      
  4 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA              1:10.78    1:06.33 &SUM   
       31.47  1:06.33                                                      
  5 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA              1:09.57    1:06.37 &SUM   
       30.33  1:06.37                                                      
  6 Hsu, Nick                 16 NOVA-CA              1:10.35    1:06.68 &SUM   
       30.95  1:06.68                                                      
  7 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA              1:09.92    1:06.94 &SUM   
       31.55  1:06.94                                                      
  8 Quach, Cody D             15 NOVA-CA              1:10.15    1:07.18 &SUM   
       31.87  1:07.18                                                      
  9 Fezzi, Oliver R           15 NOVA-CA              1:11.08    1:07.50 .BLU   
       32.18  1:07.50                                                      
 10 Hong, Kevin B             15 NOVA-CA              1:11.56    1:07.96 .BLU   
       32.75  1:07.96                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA              1:11.05    1:08.44 .BLU   
       32.75  1:08.44                                                      
 12 Kim, Benjamin C           17 SACA-CA              1:11.29    1:08.52 .BLU   
       32.69  1:08.52                                                      
 13 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              1:13.61    1:08.54 .BLU   
       32.71  1:08.54                                                      
 14 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              1:09.63    1:09.79 .BLU   
       32.37  1:09.79                                                      
 15 Trieu, Ethan H            15 NOVA-CA              1:14.68    1:10.30 .BLU   
       33.42  1:10.30                                                      
 16 Kim, Aaron                16 BREA-CA              1:10.96    1:11.80 .BLU   
       33.72  1:11.80                                                      
 17 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              1:11.04    1:11.86 .BLU   
       33.83  1:11.86                                                      
 18 Chen, Alex Y              16 NOVA-CA              1:15.63    1:12.82 .BLU   
       34.79  1:12.82                                                      
 19 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA              1:14.94    1:14.51 .BLU   
       35.15  1:14.51                                                      
 20 Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA              1:14.03    1:14.59 .BLU   
       34.01  1:14.59                                                      
 21 Cehelnik, Thomas          16 NOVA-CA              1:12.43    1:14.83 .BLU   
       35.38  1:14.83                                                      
 22 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              1:11.56    1:17.94 .RED   
       36.27  1:17.94                                                      
 -- Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA              1:15.40         DQ        
       34.20       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Djoharzadeh, Ilia         16 NOVA-CA              1:19.25    1:17.73 .RED   
       36.55  1:17.73                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA              1:24.56    1:18.84 .RED   
       36.68  1:18.84                                                      
  2 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA              1:22.84    1:19.81 .RED   
       37.80  1:19.81                                                      
  3 Daeberick, Cooper S       15 AAA-CA                    NT    1:21.52 .RED   
  4 Turrubiartes, Francisco   16 BREA-CA              1:23.25    1:22.64 .RED   
       39.37  1:22.64                                                      
  5 Wang, Lilang              16 BREA-CA                   NT    1:23.48 .WHT   
  6 Murickan, Tom T           17 BREA-CA              1:30.74    1:30.84 .WHT   
       41.02  1:30.84                                                      
  7 Talwar, Ishan             15 AAA-CA                    NT    1:32.90 .WHT   
  8 Nguyen, Ashton            17 ORCA-CA              1:59.99    1:53.72 .WHT   
 -- Cho, Christopher J        15 UN-01-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.20  &SUM
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                31.75      30.12 &SUM   
  2 Priest, Ryann B           11 NOVA-CA                34.26      30.68 &SUM   
  3 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 SACA-CA                33.47      30.78 &SUM   
  4 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                 32.74      30.81 &SUM   
  5 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA                32.94      30.83 &SUM   
  6 Greco, Mandy M            11 NOVA-CA                33.72      31.15 &SUM   
  7 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA                33.40      31.42 .BLU   
  8 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                34.12      31.70 .BLU   
  9 Puckett, Belle F          11 SEAL-CA                33.16      32.19 .BLU   
 10 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA                33.78      32.27 .BLU   
 11 Swails, Madeline I        11 GWSC-CA                32.49      32.37 .BLU   
 12 Pfeiffer, Katie A         12 NOVA-CA                33.20      32.40 .BLU   
 13 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                33.00      32.49 .BLU   
 14 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                33.54      32.84 .BLU   
 15 Templanza, Julien Faith   12 SEAL-CA                34.20      32.90 .BLU   
 16 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                33.16      33.08 .BLU   
 17 Agustin, Zoe T            11 STOP-CA                33.20      33.33 .BLU   
 18 Zanganeh, Ariana L        12 AAA-CA                 34.16      33.51 .BLU   
 19 Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA                34.26      33.55 .BLU   
 20 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA                33.25      33.74 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Luu, Jessica              12 NOVA-CA                34.98      32.46 .BLU   
  2 Dannenbring, Katie M      12 ORCA-CA                37.30      32.66 .BLU   
  3 Pan, Hyleigh K            12 NOVA-CA                34.31      32.71 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA                35.72      33.50 .BLU   
  5 Cho, Claire M             11 NOVA-CA                36.68      33.53 .BLU   
  6 Nelson, Olivia L          11 NOVA-CA                35.67      33.64 .BLU   
  7 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA                35.43      33.88 .BLU   
  8 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   11 EAST-CA                35.82      33.97 .BLU   
  9 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                36.17      34.03 .BLU   
 10 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                35.41      34.48 .RED   
 11 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                34.49      34.64 .RED   
 12 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                35.20      34.73 .RED   
 13 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA                36.01      35.10 .RED   
 14 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA                36.08      35.25 .RED   
 15 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA                35.69      35.41 .RED   
 16 Chang, Sydney             11 SEAL-CA                35.69      36.21 .RED   
 17 Nguyen, Aileen T          12 GWSC-CA                35.56      36.41 .RED   
 18 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                36.14      36.60 .RED   
 19 Fransz, Ella A            11 GWSC-CA                35.79      38.43 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Ariana P           12 BREA-CA                39.78      32.44 .BLU   
  2 Suh, Emma Sue             11 SACA-CA                   NT      33.44 .BLU   
  3 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA                37.62      34.36 .RED   
  4 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA                38.45      34.99 .RED   
  5 Milligan, Claire Z        12 AAA-CA                 38.20      35.39 .RED   
  6 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 UN-02-CA               41.68      35.82 .RED   
  7 Gogley, Erin K            12 SWRD-CA                39.82      36.02 .RED   
  8 Templanza, Jamie Grace C  11 SEAL-CA                38.16      37.01 .RED   
  9 Carreon, Chanelle C       12 SEAL-CA                   NT      37.05 .RED   
 10 Salazar, Reese P          11 NOVA-CA                37.56      37.56 .WHT   
 11 Kozicki, Avery S          11 EAST-CA                39.00      38.07 .WHT   
 12 Lee, Sophia T             12 FAST-CA                37.44      38.15 .WHT   
 13 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA                39.30      38.18 .WHT   
 14 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA                39.70      39.18 .WHT   
 15 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA                40.00      39.27 .WHT   
 16 Yao, Angela J             11 FAST-CA                   NT      39.35 .WHT   
 17 Naguit, Kaela C           11 FAST-CA                   NT      40.93 .WHT   
 18 Wong, Emily D             12 BREA-CA                47.09      44.77 .WHT   
 19 Yao, Evelyn J             11 FAST-CA                   NT      44.98 .WHT   
 20 Feetham, Caelyn J         12 FAST-CA                52.95      45.36 .WHT   
 21 Do, Kaelyn T              12 FAST-CA                45.54      47.23 .WHT   
 22 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA                51.13      47.79 .WHT   
 23 Serna, Ava W              11 FAST-CA                   NT      51.67 .WHT   
 24 Park, Anais J             12 FAST-CA                55.17      53.25 .WHT   
 25 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA                 49.98      54.75 .WHT   
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.40  &SUM
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xu, Leo N                 12 SACA-CA                33.06      29.50 &SUM   
  2 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA                31.45      30.24 &SUM   
  3 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                33.16      30.35 &SUM   
  4 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                32.06      30.66 &SUM   
  5 Stewart, Max L            11 JCCW-CA                32.01      30.71 &SUM   
  6 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA                32.87      30.86 &SUM   
  7 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                32.50      31.12 &SUM   
  8 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA                33.19      31.86 .BLU   
  9 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA                34.06      32.05 .BLU   
 10 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                32.89      32.28 .BLU   
 11 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            12 UN-02-CA               34.44      33.05 .BLU   
 12 Lu, Tyler J               11 BREA-CA                33.23      33.17 .BLU   
 13 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA                33.65      33.67 .BLU   
 14 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA                33.92      34.02 .BLU   
 15 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA                34.24      34.94 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA                35.31      31.71 .BLU   
  2 Dinh, Jacob Q             11 ORCA-CA                34.58      33.61 .BLU   
  3 Ku, Caleb S               12 UN-01-CA               36.84      34.03 .BLU   
  4 Shi, Evan                 12 BREA-CA                37.28      34.13 .BLU   
  5 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                34.53      34.23 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                35.51      34.70 .RED   
  7 Carlin, Jake J            12 NOVA-CA                34.59      35.00 .RED   
  8 Wang, Eric S              12 BREA-CA                34.54      35.10 .RED   
  9 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                35.95      35.57 .RED   
 10 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA                36.26      36.71 .RED   
 11 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                36.15      37.36 .RED   
 12 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA                36.94      38.28 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Connor A              12 EAST-CA                   NT      32.15 .BLU   
  2 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                41.43      35.18 .RED   
  3 Luu, Chippy Q             11 NOVA-CA                38.31      35.61 .RED   
  4 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                40.12      36.11 .RED   
  5 Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA                37.72      37.49 .RED   
  6 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA                40.57      38.04 .WHT   
  7 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                38.59      38.25 .WHT   
  8 Evans, Alex L             11 UN-02-CA               38.59      38.55 .WHT   
  9 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA                43.71      39.74 .WHT   
 10 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA                42.68      40.08 .WHT   
 11 Van Dam, Peter T          11 GWSC-CA                42.64      41.75 .WHT   
 12 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                39.96      41.96 .WHT   
 13 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA                42.53      42.23 .WHT   
 14 Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA                44.70      42.64 .WHT   
 15 Chung, Ethan A            11 JCCW-CA                49.33      42.76 .WHT   
 16 Eckert, Klaus C           11 SACA-CA                57.29      44.64 .WHT   
 17 Sanchez, AJ J             11 STOP-CA                47.38      46.16 .WHT   
 18 Zandpour, Kasra           11 NOVA-CA                53.21      50.15 .WHT   
 19 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA                51.20      53.39 .WHT   
 20 Mulqueen, Colin P         11 BREA-CA                53.03      54.17 .WHT   
 -- Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA                38.67         DQ        
 -- Yu, Luke L                11 BREA-CA                59.75         DQ        
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.20  11-12 .BLU
        2:58.10  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              2:58.10    2:32.52 .BLU   
       33.26  1:11.81  1:51.56  2:32.52                                    
  2 Swails, Madeline I        11 GWSC-CA              2:58.10    2:38.36 .BLU   
       34.99  1:16.44  1:58.56  2:38.36                                    
  3 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA              2:58.10    2:44.04 .RED   
       34.94  1:16.07  1:59.79  2:44.04                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:35.50  13-14 &SUM
        2:40.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:55.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:35.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wall, Isabella H          13 NOVA-CA              2:35.51    2:31.15 &SUM   
       33.02  1:11.58  1:52.11  2:31.15                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Mia L             13 NOVA-CA              2:53.13    2:28.44 &SUM   
       31.46  1:08.75  1:48.01  2:28.44                                    
 -- Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA              2:53.39         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hahn, Layla H             13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:28.81 &SUM   
       32.60  1:10.05  1:49.15  2:28.81                                    
  2 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:34.89 &SUM   
       32.86  1:11.25  1:51.99  2:34.89                                    
  3 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                   NT    2:34.90 &SUM   
       32.54  1:10.03  1:50.70  2:34.90                                    
  4 Thompson, Ayanna M        14 FAST-CA                   NT    2:38.50 .BLU   
       34.73  1:14.37  1:55.99  2:38.50                                    
  5 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:54.14 .RED   
       36.88  1:20.07  2:06.62  2:54.14                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:28.10  15&O &SUM
        2:36.60  15&O .BLU
        2:50.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:28.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhou, Helena              15 NOVA-CA              2:28.73    2:22.82 &SUM   
       32.57  1:08.43  1:45.29  2:22.82                                    
  2 Cruz, Savanna J           16 NOVA-CA              2:28.56    2:27.10 &SUM   
       32.43  1:09.70  1:48.38  2:27.10                                    
.WHT - Division  
 -- Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.10  13-14 &SUM
        2:33.30  13-14 .BLU
        2:47.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 2:29.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ding, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              2:32.52    2:19.30 &SUM   
       29.83  1:04.54  1:42.28  2:19.30                                    
  2 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              2:29.74    2:20.43 &SUM   
       30.26  1:05.47  1:42.29  2:20.43                                    
  3 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              2:32.23    2:26.30 &SUM   
       32.16  1:08.99  1:47.73  2:26.30                                    
  4 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              2:30.43    2:33.88 .RED   
       32.25  1:11.85  1:52.84  2:33.88                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA              2:36.00    2:20.37 &SUM   
       30.73  1:06.27  1:44.61  2:20.37                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA                   NT    2:14.61 &SUM   
       30.34  1:04.30  1:39.83  2:14.61                                    
  2 Banos, Ramon M            14 BREA-CA                   NT    2:15.94 &SUM   
       30.82  1:05.58  1:40.90  2:15.94                                    
  3 Lavold, Carter J          13 FAST-CA                   NT    2:16.96 &SUM   
       29.51  1:04.26  1:40.63  2:16.96                                    
  4 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:25.20 &SUM   
       31.07  1:08.14  1:45.13  2:25.20                                    
  5 Tran, Sean D              13 FAST-CA                   NT    2:31.65 .BLU   
       32.85  1:10.67  1:51.01  2:31.65                                    
  6 Agustin, Noah T           13 STOP-CA                   NT    2:33.36 .RED   
       31.34  1:10.00  1:52.07  2:33.36                                    
  7 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:34.63 .RED   
       34.55  1:14.42  1:54.80  2:34.63                                    
  8 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA                   NT    2:40.29 .RED   
       33.24  1:12.45  1:56.07  2:40.29                                    
  9 Chu, Alec S               14 SACA-CA                   NT    3:14.29 .WHT   
       36.50  1:24.10  2:19.95  3:14.29                                    
 -- Flores, Gabriel J         14 EAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       34.94  1:15.91  2:00.86       DQ                                    
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.40  15&O &SUM
        2:21.60  15&O .BLU
        2:34.40  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:14.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA              2:17.72    2:04.96 &SUM   
       27.52    59.24  1:32.04  2:04.96                                    
  2 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA              2:18.67    2:08.35 &SUM   
       29.00  1:01.49  1:34.31  2:08.35                                    
  3 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              2:16.23    2:09.44 &SUM   
       28.70  1:01.71  1:35.51  2:09.44                                    
  4 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA              2:20.51    2:13.85 &SUM   
       29.96  1:03.38  1:37.84  2:13.85                                    
  5 Karacic, Antony           15 NOVA-CA              2:16.78    2:16.54 .BLU   
       29.51  1:03.54  1:39.76  2:16.54                                    
  6 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA              2:18.56    2:16.80 .BLU   
       30.70  1:05.34  1:40.89  2:16.80                                    
  7 Teano, Ethan C            15 NOVA-CA              2:20.01    2:17.32 .BLU   
       29.40  1:04.08  1:41.38  2:17.32                                    
  8 Yun, Kevin Y              15 NOVA-CA              2:17.94    2:17.94 .BLU   
       29.23  1:03.37  1:40.19  2:17.94                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Cehelnik, Thomas          16 NOVA-CA              2:22.83    2:17.93 .BLU   
       30.94  1:06.17  1:42.23  2:17.93                                    
  2 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA              2:28.88    2:30.81 .RED   
       30.49  1:08.50  1:49.76  2:30.81                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Nick                 16 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:29.40 .RED   
       32.55  1:09.74  1:50.02  2:29.40                                    
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.70  &SUM
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA                35.36      32.70 &SUM   
  2 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                33.74      33.26 &SUM   
  3 Priest, Ryann B           11 NOVA-CA                34.75      33.32 &SUM   
  4 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA                34.57      33.46 &SUM   
  5 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                 36.16      33.61 &SUM   
  6 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA                33.71      33.88 .BLU   
  7 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 SACA-CA                35.68      34.20 .BLU   
  8 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA                33.98      34.25 .BLU   
  9 Templanza, Julien Faith   12 SEAL-CA                34.31      34.40 .BLU   
 10 Swails, Madeline I        11 GWSC-CA                35.62      35.22 .BLU   
 11 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                35.70      36.10 .BLU   
 12 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                35.92      37.52 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Nelson, Olivia L          11 NOVA-CA                36.39      33.18 &SUM   
  2 Bedford, Madison K        11 EAST-CA                36.21      34.20 .BLU   
  3 Luu, Jessica              12 NOVA-CA                37.16      34.30 .BLU   
  4 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA                37.29      34.33 .BLU   
  5 Greco, Mandy M            11 NOVA-CA                38.11      34.64 .BLU   
  6 Cho, Claire M             11 NOVA-CA                36.24      34.84 .BLU   
  7 Chang, Sydney             11 SEAL-CA                36.89      34.93 .BLU   
  8 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                36.68      35.40 .BLU   
  9 Dannenbring, Katie M      12 ORCA-CA                38.36      35.58 .BLU   
 10 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA                37.67      36.15 .BLU   
 11 Yildiz, Nur               12 NOVA-CA                36.75      36.16 .BLU   
 12 Lee, Sophia T             12 FAST-CA                37.22      36.19 .BLU   
 13 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA                36.67      36.29 .RED   
 14 Carreon, Chanelle C       12 SEAL-CA                36.23      36.37 .RED   
 15 Zanganeh, Ariana L        12 AAA-CA                 37.48      36.49 .RED   
 16 Pfeiffer, Katie A         12 NOVA-CA                36.80      36.81 .RED   
 17 Le, Kaylin                12 NOVA-CA                38.65      36.96 .RED   
 18 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                38.86      37.48 .RED   
 19 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                38.01      37.67 .RED   
 20 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA                36.69      37.92 .RED   
 21 Zacarias, Samantha B      12 FAST-CA                38.83      38.09 .RED   
 22 Agustin, Zoe T            11 STOP-CA                38.26      38.36 .RED   
 23 Jacobs, Isabella N        11 NOVA-CA                39.50      38.92 .RED   
 24 Khan, Grace L             12 RAYS-CA                37.66      39.21 .RED   
 25 Diebolt, Taylor E         11 FAST-CA                38.82      39.38 .RED   
 26 Kozicki, Avery S          11 EAST-CA                39.40      40.45 .WHT   
 -- Templanza, Jamie Grace C  11 SEAL-CA                39.42         DQ        
 -- Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA                37.00         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suh, Emma Sue             11 SACA-CA                   NT      34.63 .BLU   
  2 Milligan, Claire Z        12 AAA-CA                 41.40      36.51 .RED   
  3 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA                39.62      37.46 .RED   
  4 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 UN-02-CA               39.69      37.95 .RED   
  5 Feetham, Caelyn J         12 FAST-CA                   NT      38.71 .RED   
  6 Fransz, Ella A            11 GWSC-CA                40.55      40.12 .WHT   
  7 Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA                40.30      40.86 .WHT   
  8 Do, Kaelyn T              12 FAST-CA                41.48      40.97 .WHT   
  9 Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA                 43.55      41.93 .WHT   
 10 Wong, Emily D             12 BREA-CA                47.23      42.29 .WHT   
 11 Naguit, Kaela C           11 FAST-CA                   NT      42.32 .WHT   
 12 Jayasekara, Bindumini D   12 UN-01-CA               41.79      43.16 .WHT   
 13 Park, Anais J             12 FAST-CA                48.34      46.16 .WHT   
 14 Serna, Ava W              11 FAST-CA                   NT      48.43 .WHT   
 -- Yao, Evelyn J             11 FAST-CA                54.61         DQ        
 -- Pasternak, Alia R         12 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Yao, Angela J             11 FAST-CA                44.03         DQ        
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.90  &SUM
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      12 BREA-CA                35.52      32.82 &SUM   
  2 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                35.86      33.31 &SUM   
  3 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                34.33      33.38 &SUM   
  4 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA                36.58      33.51 &SUM   
  5 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA                35.74      33.57 &SUM   
  6 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA                35.88      33.66 &SUM   
  7 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA                34.76      34.04 .BLU   
  8 Lu, Tyler J               11 BREA-CA                35.00      34.07 .BLU   
  9 Dinh, Jacob Q             11 ORCA-CA                35.22      34.31 .BLU   
 10 Houldsworth, George P     12 UN-02-CA               36.13      34.46 .BLU   
 11 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA                35.66      34.97 .BLU   
 12 Abourjeily, Mateo B       11 NOVA-CA                34.34      34.99 .BLU   
 13 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA                34.78      35.22 .BLU   
 14 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA                35.42      36.25 .BLU   
 15 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                36.20      36.67 .RED   
 16 Kim, Collin S             11 EAST-CA                35.94      37.24 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Leo N                 12 SACA-CA                36.61      33.74 &SUM   
  2 Birinyi, Brendan M        11 ORCA-CA                36.69      35.38 .BLU   
  3 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA                36.83      35.77 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA                37.75      36.66 .RED   
  5 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA                38.60      36.91 .RED   
  6 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                38.88      37.76 .RED   
  7 Balan, David C            12 ORCA-CA                39.21      37.99 .RED   
  8 Tortoc, Matteo E          11 NOVA-CA                39.39      38.08 .RED   
  9 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                39.86      38.50 .RED   
 10 Evans, Alex L             11 UN-02-CA               38.28      38.73 .RED   
 11 Zhong, Oliver             11 BREA-CA                39.88      38.81 .RED   
 12 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA                38.88      39.08 .RED   
 13 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA                38.52      39.17 .RED   
 14 Cruz, Jackson K           12 NOVA-CA                39.64      39.37 .RED   
 15 Tsai, Alex M              11 NOVA-CA                39.60      39.48 .RED   
 16 Luu, Chippy Q             11 NOVA-CA                39.99      39.51 .RED   
 17 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                38.40      40.45 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            12 UN-02-CA             1:14.74      35.93 .BLU   
  2 Panorama, Samuel L        12 BREA-CA                40.64      36.46 .BLU   
  3 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   12 EAST-CA                40.44      38.73 .RED   
  4 Lee, Wilson R             11 BREA-CA                40.25      40.57 .WHT   
  5 Van Dam, Peter T          11 GWSC-CA                43.50      41.57 .WHT   
  6 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA                44.60      41.91 .WHT   
  7 Asano, Yoshi              12 NOVA-CA                47.70      42.65 .WHT   
  8 Chung, Ethan A            11 JCCW-CA                45.47      43.86 .WHT   
  9 Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA                   NT      44.44 .WHT   
 10 Mulqueen, Colin P         11 BREA-CA                46.00      44.92 .WHT   
 11 Sanchez, AJ J             11 STOP-CA                46.85      46.12 .WHT   
 12 Yu, Luke L                11 BREA-CA                54.15      52.47 .WHT   
 13 Le, Masen                 11 SACA-CA                54.53      53.00 .WHT   
 14 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA                49.41      53.20 .WHT   
 15 Jaskulsky, Cody R         11 GWSC-CA                   NT      59.23 .WHT   
 -- Huey, Tyler R             12 FAST-CA                40.62         DQ        
 -- Zandpour, Kasra           11 NOVA-CA                43.56         DQ        
 -- Do, Matthew C             12 ORCA-CA                45.74         DQ        
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.10  13-14 &SUM
        1:14.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:21.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:08.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Canalita, Nylah S         14 SACA-CA              1:08.36    1:05.81 &SUM   
       32.07  1:05.81                                                      
  2 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              1:08.12    1:06.53 &SUM   
       32.42  1:06.53                                                      
  3 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              1:08.23    1:07.13 &SUM   
       33.10  1:07.13                                                      
  4 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              1:10.89    1:07.46 &SUM   
       32.93  1:07.46                                                      
  5 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA              1:09.86    1:07.84 &SUM   
       32.95  1:07.84                                                      
  6 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA              1:11.28    1:08.33 .BLU   
       33.22  1:08.33                                                      
  7 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA              1:09.64    1:08.79 .BLU   
       33.85  1:08.79                                                      
  8 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              1:11.53    1:08.87 .BLU   
       34.06  1:08.87                                                      
  9 Walker, Mia L             13 NOVA-CA              1:11.12    1:09.26 .BLU   
       33.92  1:09.26                                                      
 10 Wong, Melissa E           13 SACA-CA              1:10.36    1:09.90 .BLU   
       35.30  1:09.90                                                      
 11 Abourjeily, Mia L         14 NOVA-CA              1:08.24    1:10.00 .BLU   
       34.45  1:10.00                                                      
 12 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA              1:13.73    1:10.40 .BLU   
       34.51  1:10.40                                                      
 13 Hahn, Layla H             13 NOVA-CA              1:11.90    1:10.90 .BLU   
       34.89  1:10.90                                                      
 14 Ro, Hannah H              14 STOP-CA              1:10.86    1:11.77 .BLU   
       34.73  1:11.77                                                      
 15 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               1:13.95    1:11.86 .BLU   
       35.33  1:11.86                                                      
 16 Xiao, Tiffany             14 NOVA-CA              1:12.92    1:12.08 .BLU   
       35.39  1:12.08                                                      
 17 Toorani, Maya A           14 SACA-CA              1:13.27    1:12.30 .BLU   
       35.07  1:12.30                                                      
 18 Ho, Katelyn T             13 NOVA-CA              1:14.07    1:12.41 .BLU   
       34.92  1:12.41                                                      
 19 Tran, Linh G              13 NOVA-CA              1:12.99    1:13.05 .BLU   
       36.04  1:13.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Shiqi               13 NOVA-CA              1:17.71    1:07.02 &SUM   
       31.83  1:07.02                                                      
  2 De La O, Makena G         13 UN-07-CA             1:16.39    1:08.29 .BLU   
       33.20  1:08.29                                                      
  3 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              1:15.00    1:08.87 .BLU   
       32.99  1:08.87                                                      
  4 Lin, Payton S             13 NOVA-CA              1:19.21    1:12.80 .BLU   
       35.05  1:12.80                                                      
  5 Surjadinata, Lily         13 STOP-CA              1:15.60    1:12.98 .BLU   
       35.54  1:12.98                                                      
  6 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    14 BREA-CA              1:15.82    1:14.05 .BLU   
       35.69  1:14.05                                                      
  7 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              1:15.09    1:14.57 .RED   
       36.63  1:14.57                                                      
  8 Lam, Melissa              13 NOVA-CA              1:19.52    1:15.78 .RED   
       36.48  1:15.78                                                      
  9 Le, Allyson Q             13 NOVA-CA              1:16.18    1:15.79 .RED   
       36.60  1:15.79                                                      
 10 Reina, Daniella F         13 GWSC-CA              1:14.52    1:16.89 .RED   
       36.70  1:16.89                                                      
 11 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              1:16.44    1:18.28 .RED   
       38.14  1:18.28                                                      
 12 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA              1:17.10    1:18.39 .RED   
       37.84  1:18.39                                                      
 13 Trieu, Tessa T            13 NOVA-CA              1:18.74    1:18.66 .RED   
       38.25  1:18.66                                                      
 14 Solares, Sam M            13 FAST-CA              1:19.47    1:20.90 .RED   
       38.25  1:20.90                                                      
 -- Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              1:16.94         DQ        
       39.43       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Jolie Y           13 STOP-CA                   NT    1:14.95 .RED   
       37.06  1:14.95                                                      
  2 Kennedy, Eden N           14 FAST-CA              1:24.58    1:16.66 .RED   
       37.61  1:16.66                                                      
  3 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               1:23.00    1:18.58 .RED   
       38.93  1:18.58                                                      
  4 Yu, Eva                   13 BREA-CA              1:22.77    1:21.26 .WHT   
       39.91  1:21.26                                                      
  5 Razo, Lina V              13 FAST-CA              1:33.24    1:25.21 .WHT   
       40.58  1:25.21                                                      
  6 Ward, Amaris I            13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:26.61 .WHT   
       41.90  1:26.61                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Tiffany T         13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:28.80 .WHT   
  8 Le, Jolyn H               13 CASS-CA              1:35.22    1:29.10 .WHT   
       43.90  1:29.10                                                      
 -- Carcich, Katarina J       13 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
       41.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- Zandpour, Camellia        13 NOVA-CA              1:21.86         NS        
 
Event 101  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.40  15&O &SUM
        1:14.50  15&O .BLU
        1:21.50  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:06.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA              1:06.87    1:05.08 &SUM   
       31.93  1:05.08                                                      
  2 Torrez, Raquel            16 BREA-CA              1:07.99    1:06.85 .BLU   
       32.35  1:06.85                                                      
  3 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              1:06.65    1:07.51 .BLU   
       32.75  1:07.51                                                      
  4 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA              1:09.74    1:08.64 .BLU   
       33.51  1:08.64                                                      
  5 Sim, Summer A             15 NOVA-CA              1:08.06    1:09.11 .BLU   
       32.63  1:09.11                                                      
  6 Wu, Shelby H              17 BREA-CA              1:08.77    1:09.57 .BLU   
       34.17  1:09.57                                                      
  7 Tjia, Julia A             15 JCCW-CA              1:12.36    1:09.82 .BLU   
       34.17  1:09.82                                                      
  8 Dang, An N                17 NOVA-CA              1:08.99    1:10.69 .BLU   
       33.80  1:10.69                                                      
  9 McIlveen, Natalie         15 FAST-CA              1:11.16    1:10.74 .BLU   
       34.40  1:10.74                                                      
 10 So, Megan K               15 BREA-CA              1:13.64    1:11.08 .BLU   
       34.24  1:11.08                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              1:10.16    1:11.71 .BLU   
 12 Wong, Lauren E            17 NOVA-CA              1:12.32    1:12.08 .BLU   
       34.89  1:12.08                                                      
 13 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA              1:13.10    1:12.65 .BLU   
       35.43  1:12.65                                                      
 14 Yu, Ashley N              15 NOVA-CA              1:13.98    1:12.86 .BLU   
       35.79  1:12.86                                                      
 15 Waddell, Charlotte M      15 NOVA-CA              1:11.98    1:13.10 .BLU   
       35.52  1:13.10                                                      
 16 Jacobs, Rebecca A         16 NOVA-CA              1:09.43    1:13.15 .BLU   
       35.72  1:13.15                                                      
 17 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA              1:10.71    1:13.18 .BLU   
       35.94  1:13.18                                                      
 18 Walach, Daniela K         15 NOVA-CA              1:14.19    1:13.27 .BLU   
       35.85  1:13.27                                                      
 19 Gendron, Elizabeth R      18 GWSC-CA              1:13.78    1:13.97 .BLU   
       34.98  1:13.97                                                      
 20 Agojo, Lana M             16 NOVA-CA              1:12.10    1:14.74 .RED   
       36.30  1:14.74                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Madi K              15 BREA-CA              1:16.05    1:12.77 .BLU   
       36.14  1:12.77                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Sky S           16 AAA-CA               1:18.45    1:14.71 .RED   
       36.33  1:14.71                                                      
  3 Kita, Kelly R             16 BREA-CA              1:18.40    1:17.69 .RED   
       37.43  1:17.69                                                      
  4 Keegan, Kimberly M        15 EAST-CA              1:19.50    1:21.68 .WHT   
       39.66  1:21.68                                                      
  5 Frerking, Madison C       16 AAA-CA               1:18.93    1:23.04 .WHT   
       40.77  1:23.04                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Larsson, Emmeline L       16 BREA-CA                   NT    1:11.91 .BLU   
       33.98  1:11.91                                                      
  2 Priestley, Maya           15 NOVA-CA              1:31.01    1:25.91 .WHT   
       41.06  1:25.91                                                      
 -- Rabun, Carly E            15 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
       43.48       DQ                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.30  13-14 &SUM
        1:11.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:18.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 1:05.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Jack A          14 AAA-CA               1:06.62    1:02.54 &SUM   
       29.91  1:02.54                                                      
  2 Hsu, Matthew              13 BREA-CA              1:05.60    1:02.76 &SUM   
       31.59  1:02.76                                                      
  3 Vaidya, Saahil S          14 NOVA-CA              1:08.55    1:03.11 &SUM   
       31.60  1:03.11                                                      
  4 Du, Andy Q                13 NOVA-CA              1:08.87    1:03.55 &SUM   
       31.60  1:03.55                                                      
  5 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              1:06.75    1:04.18 &SUM   
       31.43  1:04.18                                                      
  6 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              1:07.42    1:04.54 &SUM   
       31.15  1:04.54                                                      
  7 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              1:05.96    1:04.65 &SUM   
       32.12  1:04.65                                                      
  8 Cheng, Benton S           13 UN-02-CA             1:07.83    1:05.04 &SUM   
       31.56  1:05.04                                                      
  9 Arciga, Aiden             14 BREA-CA              1:07.95    1:05.38 .BLU   
       32.29  1:05.38                                                      
  9 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA              1:10.48    1:05.38 .BLU   
       32.23  1:05.38                                                      
 11 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              1:05.82    1:05.64 .BLU   
       32.26  1:05.64                                                      
 12 Fezzi, Massimo E          14 NOVA-CA              1:09.56    1:05.83 .BLU   
       32.41  1:05.83                                                      
 13 Pham, Bradley A           14 AAA-CA               1:11.01    1:06.10 .BLU   
       32.00  1:06.10                                                      
 14 Woo, Aaron H              14 FAST-CA              1:07.25    1:06.79 .BLU   
       33.02  1:06.79                                                      
 15 Tran, Anoki C             13 ORCA-CA              1:10.27    1:07.22 .BLU   
       33.39  1:07.22                                                      
 16 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA              1:09.50    1:07.30 .BLU   
       32.91  1:07.30                                                      
 17 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              1:10.81    1:07.32 .BLU   
       33.10  1:07.32                                                      
 18 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA              1:07.77    1:07.52 .BLU   
       33.42  1:07.52                                                      
 19 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              1:08.30    1:07.59 .BLU   
       32.90  1:07.59                                                      
 20 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA              1:06.15    1:07.76 .BLU   
       33.10  1:07.76                                                      
 21 Marinescu, Brian          13 ORCA-CA              1:10.64    1:08.07 .BLU   
       32.99  1:08.07                                                      
 22 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA              1:10.08    1:08.23 .BLU   
       33.50  1:08.23                                                      
 23 Schmitt, Thomas E         14 NOVA-CA              1:07.04    1:08.43 .BLU   
       33.40  1:08.43                                                      
 24 Banos, Ramon M            14 BREA-CA              1:10.11    1:08.56 .BLU   
       33.97  1:08.56                                                      
 25 Wartenberg, Jason R       13 ORCA-CA              1:10.01    1:08.99 .BLU   
       34.34  1:08.99                                                      
 26 Agustin, Noah T           13 STOP-CA              1:10.79    1:09.08 .BLU   
       33.99  1:09.08                                                      
 27 Yates, Charles W          14 JCCW-CA              1:08.56    1:09.09 .BLU   
       33.64  1:09.09                                                      
 28 Zeng, Oliver              14 NOVA-CA              1:09.22    1:09.12 .BLU   
       33.09  1:09.12                                                      
 29 Borning, Vance C          13 AAA-CA               1:09.03    1:10.05 .BLU   
       33.59  1:10.05                                                      
 30 Kern, Ryan F              14 STOP-CA              1:09.32    1:10.11 .BLU   
       35.40  1:10.11                                                      
 -- Kramer, Grant A           14 SACA-CA              1:07.23         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA              1:12.25    1:05.36 .BLU   
       31.23  1:05.36                                                      
  2 Wang, Jayson Y            14 BREA-CA              1:13.89    1:07.68 .BLU   
       33.73  1:07.68                                                      
  3 Chau, Alain T             13 NOVA-CA              1:17.54    1:09.56 .BLU   
       34.74  1:09.56                                                      
  4 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA              1:11.66    1:09.71 .BLU   
       33.57  1:09.71                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Jayden V       13 STOP-CA              1:12.87    1:10.02 .BLU   
       34.68  1:10.02                                                      
  6 Chen, William W           14 NOVA-CA              1:12.65    1:10.06 .BLU   
       34.11  1:10.06                                                      
  7 Tristan, Noah E           14 AAA-CA               1:11.63    1:10.59 .BLU   
       34.12  1:10.59                                                      
  8 Yu, Harry                 14 NOVA-CA              1:12.55    1:10.81 .BLU   
       34.52  1:10.81                                                      
  9 Pham, Brian H             13 NOVA-CA              1:14.02    1:11.01 .BLU   
       34.63  1:11.01                                                      
 10 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA              1:14.90    1:11.06 .BLU   
       35.01  1:11.06                                                      
 11 Li, Michael               13 NOVA-CA              1:12.79    1:11.38 .RED   
       35.22  1:11.38                                                      
 12 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              1:13.13    1:11.84 .RED   
       35.34  1:11.84                                                      
 13 Olague, Josue             13 NOVA-CA              1:13.52    1:12.63 .RED   
       35.44  1:12.63                                                      
 14 Utomo, Kenny C            13 BREA-CA              1:16.05    1:13.17 .RED   
       36.08  1:13.17                                                      
 15 Hari, Aditya S            14 NOVA-CA              1:16.54    1:13.19 .RED   
       36.50  1:13.19                                                      
 16 Tsai, Jake A              14 NOVA-CA              1:16.53    1:13.84 .RED   
       35.59  1:13.84                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Nathan T          14 UN-01-CA             1:16.89    1:14.07 .RED   
       36.47  1:14.07                                                      
 18 Zhou, David               13 BREA-CA              1:15.26    1:16.28 .RED   
       37.40  1:16.28                                                      
 -- Chang, Nathan             13 BREA-CA              1:17.78         DQ        
       40.28       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              1:24.74    1:08.68 .BLU   
       33.46  1:08.68                                                      
  2 Li, Xuchao                14 NOVA-CA              1:19.55    1:13.21 .RED   
       35.65  1:13.21                                                      
  3 Yum, Michael I            13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:13.48 .RED   
     1:13.48  1:13.48                                                      
  3 Kim, Aidan S              14 NOVA-CA              1:18.31    1:13.48 .RED   
       35.26  1:13.48                                                      
  5 SooHoo, Nathan V          13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:15.76 .RED   
       37.82  1:15.76                                                      
  6 Rawat, Aditya             13 NOVA-CA              1:19.19    1:16.02 .RED   
       37.19  1:16.02                                                      
  7 Gonzalez de la Pena, And  13 NOVA-CA              1:38.92    1:16.53 .RED   
       37.48  1:16.53                                                      
  8 Kong, Derek C             13 NOVA-CA              1:20.65    1:16.56 .RED   
       37.36  1:16.56                                                      
  9 Hardcastle, Evan C        13 ORCA-CA              1:25.40    1:18.38 .WHT   
       37.69  1:18.38                                                      
 10 Tran, Sean D              13 FAST-CA              1:20.80    1:19.08 .WHT   
       37.98  1:19.08                                                      
 11 Metcalf, Logan J          13 STOP-CA              1:20.70    1:21.44 .WHT   
       39.87  1:21.44                                                      
 12 Tran, Bradley H           13 NOVA-CA              1:21.82    1:22.69 .WHT   
       40.12  1:22.69                                                      
 13 Pham, Alex N              13 NOVA-CA              1:24.58    1:22.78 .WHT   
     1:22.98  1:22.78                                                      
 14 Chen, Ryan                14 NOVA-CA              1:29.20    1:25.35 .WHT   
       41.63  1:25.35                                                      
 15 Moore, Aiden M            13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:35.02 .WHT   
 16 Yuan, Brian               13 AAA-CA                    NT    1:42.81 .WHT   
 -- Do, Patrick C             14 ORCA-CA              1:33.55         DQ        
 -- Liang, Jonah              13 BREA-CA              1:25.74         DQ        
       41.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.40  15&O &SUM
        1:08.20  15&O .BLU
        1:14.50  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:00.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Gabriel T           15 SACA-CA              1:02.23      58.93 &SUM   
       28.37    58.93                                                      
  2 Teshiba, Darren R         15 NOVA-CA              1:02.21      59.62 &SUM   
       29.44    59.62                                                      
  3 Vuong, Tyler Q            15 NOVA-CA              1:03.25    1:00.01 &SUM   
       29.26  1:00.01                                                      
  4 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA              1:04.11    1:00.09 &SUM   
       29.69  1:00.09                                                      
  5 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              1:01.42    1:00.12 &SUM   
       28.68  1:00.12                                                      
  6 Tran, Don S               15 NOVA-CA              1:02.64    1:00.42 .BLU   
       30.40  1:00.42                                                      
  7 Sun, William Y            16 NOVA-CA              1:00.69    1:00.49 .BLU   
       29.73  1:00.49                                                      
  8 Escalante, Maxx A         17 BREA-CA              1:02.87    1:01.30 .BLU   
       29.88  1:01.30                                                      
  9 Yun, William Y            16 NOVA-CA              1:05.22    1:01.55 .BLU   
       29.49  1:01.55                                                      
 10 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA              1:03.31    1:01.62 .BLU   
       30.55  1:01.62                                                      
 11 LePedroza, Joaquin T      16 NOVA-CA              1:04.81    1:02.74 .BLU   
       30.68  1:02.74                                                      
 12 Eskander, Chris H         17 ORCA-CA              1:07.22    1:04.12 .BLU   
       31.59  1:04.12                                                      
 13 Park, Christopher C       15 UN-01-CA             1:03.84    1:04.43 .BLU   
       31.05  1:04.43                                                      
 14 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA              1:05.09    1:04.60 .BLU   
       32.14  1:04.60                                                      
 15 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              1:03.71    1:05.21 .BLU   
       31.62  1:05.21                                                      
 16 Wong, Brandon             16 FAST-CA              1:07.43    1:05.83 .BLU   
       32.23  1:05.83                                                      
 17 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              1:04.66    1:06.52 .BLU   
       32.71  1:06.52                                                      
 18 Yip, Jonathyn             17 UN-01-CA             1:07.25    1:06.67 .BLU   
       32.32  1:06.67                                                      
 19 Khan, Noah W              15 STOP-CA              1:07.55    1:06.78 .BLU   
       32.59  1:06.78                                                      
 20 Liang, Johann             15 BREA-CA              1:06.13    1:06.82 .BLU   
 21 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              1:01.99    1:07.37 .BLU   
       31.33  1:07.37                                                      
 22 Sacayan, Nate H           16 FAST-CA              1:07.71    1:09.58 .RED   
       32.81  1:09.58                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Trieu, Ethan H            15 NOVA-CA              1:08.77    1:05.09 .BLU   
       32.31  1:05.09                                                      
  2 Haddad, Daniel            17 BREA-CA              1:09.63    1:06.47 .BLU   
       32.40  1:06.47                                                      
  3 Quach, Cody D             15 NOVA-CA              1:12.41    1:07.19 .BLU   
       32.97  1:07.19                                                      
  4 Wang, Lilang              16 BREA-CA              1:08.93    1:07.37 .BLU   
       33.46  1:07.37                                                      
  5 Kim, Aaron                16 BREA-CA              1:09.06    1:07.78 .BLU   
       32.50  1:07.78                                                      
  6 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA              1:09.95    1:08.69 .RED   
       33.32  1:08.69                                                      
  7 Wang, Howard              15 BREA-CA              1:11.95    1:10.28 .RED   
       33.76  1:10.28                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Djoharzadeh, Ilia         16 NOVA-CA              1:31.32    1:15.24 .WHT   
       36.64  1:15.24                                                      
  2 Sakhri, Tarik M           16 NOVA-CA              1:24.07    1:20.04 .WHT   
       39.34  1:20.04                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Ashton            17 ORCA-CA              1:28.11    1:25.47 .WHT   
     1:26.04  1:25.47                                                      
  4 Talwar, Ishan             15 AAA-CA                    NT    1:26.42 .WHT   
       41.16  1:26.42                                                      
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.00  &SUM
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              1:12.07    1:07.37 &SUM   
       32.48  1:07.37                                                      
  2 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA              1:15.12    1:12.04 .BLU   
       33.84  1:12.04                                                      
  3 Duncan, Analiese E        11 JCCW-CA              1:15.51    1:12.25 .BLU   
       34.83  1:12.25                                                      
  4 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 SACA-CA              1:14.68    1:12.34 .BLU   
       33.29  1:12.34                                                      
  5 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA              1:14.60    1:12.41 .BLU   
       32.61  1:12.41                                                      
  6 Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA              1:14.58    1:12.47 .BLU   
       33.15  1:12.47                                                      
  7 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA              1:15.52    1:12.68 .BLU   
       34.14  1:12.68                                                      
  8 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA              1:14.47    1:13.45 .BLU   
       34.58  1:13.45                                                      
  9 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA              1:17.51    1:15.11 .BLU   
       34.96  1:15.11                                                      
 10 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA              1:16.52    1:15.15 .BLU   
       35.61  1:15.15                                                      
 11 Kamfar, Emily M           12 NOVA-CA              1:14.36    1:15.55 .BLU   
       34.40  1:15.55                                                      
 12 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA              1:16.35    1:16.69 .BLU   
       35.97  1:16.69                                                      
 13 Lueken, Gabi R            12 NOVA-CA              1:17.25    1:16.84 .BLU   
       38.35  1:16.84                                                      
 14 Gonzales, Ciana S         11 AAA-CA               1:17.68    1:17.31 .BLU   
       36.70  1:17.31                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Mansouri, Isabella Y      12 NOVA-CA              1:20.32    1:14.34 .BLU   
       34.79  1:14.34                                                      
  2 Templanza, Julien Faith   12 SEAL-CA              1:18.43    1:14.74 .BLU   
       33.93  1:14.74                                                      
  3 Agustin, Zoe T            11 STOP-CA              1:18.27    1:16.66 .BLU   
       36.58  1:16.66                                                      
  4 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA              1:21.42    1:16.70 .BLU   
       36.91  1:16.70                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Jenna P           12 NOVA-CA              1:17.79    1:16.91 .BLU   
       35.41  1:16.91                                                      
  6 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA              1:22.31    1:17.49 .BLU   
       36.29  1:17.49                                                      
  7 Jacobs, Isabella N        11 NOVA-CA              1:24.08    1:17.99 .RED   
       36.89  1:17.99                                                      
  8 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA              1:18.79    1:18.76 .RED   
       38.83  1:18.76                                                      
  9 Zanganeh, Ariana L        12 AAA-CA               1:21.07    1:18.85 .RED   
       36.13  1:18.85                                                      
 10 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA              1:22.25    1:20.03 .RED   
       36.59  1:20.03                                                      
 11 Whittaker, Hailey J       12 EAST-CA              1:18.27    1:20.89 .RED   
       35.71  1:20.89                                                      
 12 Fransz, Ella A            11 GWSC-CA              1:21.34    1:22.17 .RED   
       38.40  1:22.17                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Aileen T          12 GWSC-CA              1:19.47    1:22.41 .RED   
 14 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA              1:24.13    1:23.01 .RED   
       40.61  1:23.01                                                      
 15 Milligan, Claire Z        12 AAA-CA               1:22.92    1:23.12 .RED   
       38.21  1:23.12                                                      
 16 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 SACA-CA              1:24.58    1:24.44 .RED   
       36.44  1:24.44                                                      
 -- Suh, Raon F               11 JCCW-CA              1:20.32         NS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA              1:26.92    1:18.42 .RED   
       36.40  1:18.42                                                      
  2 Zacarias, Samantha B      12 FAST-CA              1:24.74    1:22.61 .RED   
       38.69  1:22.61                                                      
  3 Elnitiarta, Tiffany V     12 FAST-CA              1:29.56    1:22.86 .RED   
       40.47  1:22.86                                                      
  4 Yao, Angela J             11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:27.16 .WHT   
       40.52  1:27.16                                                      
  5 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA              1:30.64    1:29.26 .WHT   
       41.88  1:29.26                                                      
  6 Pasternak, Alia R         12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:30.35 .WHT   
       41.94  1:30.35                                                      
  7 Gelb, Kate E              12 NOVA-CA              1:42.63    1:33.72 .WHT   
       43.84  1:33.72                                                      
  8 Wong, Emily D             12 BREA-CA              1:40.33    1:34.85 .WHT   
       44.75  1:34.85                                                      
  9 Jayasekara, Bindumini D   12 UN-01-CA             1:28.06    1:35.43 .WHT   
       45.12  1:35.43                                                      
 10 Naguit, Kaela C           11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:37.17 .WHT   
       45.40  1:37.17                                                      
 11 Park, Anais J             12 FAST-CA              1:54.50    1:42.81 .WHT   
       48.78  1:42.81                                                      
 12 Yao, Evelyn J             11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:42.90 .WHT   
 -- Yardumian, Tessa M        11 AAA-CA               1:42.38         DQ        
       49.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Wang, Iris I              11 AAA-CA               1:28.97         NS        
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:07.90  &SUM
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              1:08.58    1:06.96 &SUM   
       32.54  1:06.96                                                      
  2 Stewart, Max L            11 JCCW-CA              1:13.05    1:08.06 .BLU   
  3 Xu, Leo N                 12 SACA-CA              1:13.88    1:09.45 .BLU   
       32.83  1:09.45                                                      
  4 O'Hare, Nicholas C        12 CASS-CA              1:15.24    1:11.98 .BLU   
       32.54  1:11.98                                                      
  5 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              1:15.77    1:12.82 .BLU   
       33.35  1:12.82                                                      
  6 Su, Matthew Z             11 NOVA-CA              1:11.49    1:13.32 .BLU   
       35.42  1:13.32                                                      
  7 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA              1:16.69    1:14.11 .BLU   
       35.89  1:14.11                                                      
  8 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA              1:15.53    1:14.91 .BLU   
       35.09  1:14.91                                                      
  9 Carlin, Jake J            12 NOVA-CA              1:15.69    1:17.35 .BLU   
       36.25  1:17.35                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Holguin, Kyle T           12 FAST-CA              1:20.25    1:14.19 .BLU   
       33.63  1:14.19                                                      
  2 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              1:17.77    1:16.20 .BLU   
       34.36  1:16.20                                                      
  3 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA              1:18.65    1:17.09 .BLU   
       35.87  1:17.09                                                      
  4 Zhang, Caleb J            12 BREA-CA              1:24.04    1:21.21 .RED   
       40.13  1:21.21                                                      
  5 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              1:23.69    1:22.04 .RED   
       38.40  1:22.04                                                      
  6 Luu, Chippy Q             11 NOVA-CA              1:23.51    1:22.10 .RED   
       37.88  1:22.10                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA              1:20.39    1:22.50 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA              1:24.86    1:19.52 .RED   
       37.02  1:19.52                                                      
  2 Ku, Caleb S               12 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:20.23 .RED   
       37.31  1:20.23                                                      
  3 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA              1:25.28    1:20.84 .RED   
       39.25  1:20.84                                                      
  4 Dang, Gavin C             11 SNAP-CA              1:25.17    1:22.39 .RED   
       38.59  1:22.39                                                      
  5 Lee, Wilson R             11 BREA-CA              1:28.50    1:27.58 .WHT   
       43.41  1:27.58                                                      
  6 Van Dam, Peter T          11 GWSC-CA              1:44.70    1:28.17 .WHT   
       40.12  1:28.17                                                      
  7 Chung, Ethan A            11 JCCW-CA              1:37.26    1:29.73 .WHT   
       43.14  1:29.73                                                      
  8 Letasi, Ethan T           12 NOVA-CA              1:33.92    1:32.99 .WHT   
       42.52  1:32.99                                                      
  9 Eckert, Klaus C           11 SACA-CA              1:44.37    1:34.84 .WHT   
       45.61  1:34.84                                                      
 10 Sanchez, AJ J             11 STOP-CA              1:39.50    1:38.84 .WHT   
       44.92  1:38.84                                                      
 11 Fang, Aston J             11 BREA-CA              1:43.36    1:51.89 .WHT   
       53.50  1:51.89                                                      
 -- Sandoval, Santi           12 SNAP-CA              1:36.93         DQ        
       44.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Mulqueen, Colin P         11 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       48.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ        
       35.79       DQ                                                      
 
Event 105  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    4:24.29        
     1) Dang, Yen N 14                  2) Walach, Daniela K 15           
     3) Walker, Mia L 13                4) Yu, Ashley N 15                
       31.80  1:07.09  1:40.25  2:19.48  2:49.78  3:25.81  3:53.45  4:24.29
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    4:27.12        
     1) Tsai, Jocelyn 13                2) Clark, Elle K 13               
     3) Hahn, Layla H 13                4) Ho, Katelyn T 13               
       33.07  1:07.97  1:41.31  2:19.29  2:50.51  3:26.91  3:55.43  4:27.12
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    4:27.34        
     1) Li, Anna 13                     2) Rivera, Isabelle J 15          
     3) Wu, Shelby H 17                 4) Chang, Cadence 16              
       32.98  1:08.18  1:27.31  2:24.07  2:54.59  3:29.11  3:56.84  4:27.34
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  NT    4:29.03        
     1) Wang, Madi K 15                 2) Wang, Sharon 15                
     3) So, Megan K 15                  4) Larsson, Emmeline L 16         
       34.07  1:09.45  1:44.27  2:23.71  2:53.73  3:29.67  3:57.21  4:29.03
  5 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:47.00    4:30.83        
     1) Anderson, Bree E 15             2) Beery, Jacey G 15              
     3) White, Allison E 15             4) Keegan, Kimberly M 15          
       32.12  1:05.00  1:40.73  2:23.14  2:52.69  3:26.04  3:56.98  4:30.83
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                  NT         DQ        
     1) Wang, Amy 13                    2) Law, Kaylee M 13               
     3) Scroggins, Elizabeth H 14       4) Kita, Kelly R 16               
       38.68  1:20.42  1:58.02  2:41.62  3:13.68  3:55.03  4:25.06       DQ
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Bista, Sukriti 13               2) Clark, Isabella H 13           
     3) Dang, An N 17                   4) Dang, Cassidy 13               
       33.19  1:09.61  1:44.93  2:24.95  2:55.85  3:33.97  4:02.14       DQ
 
Event 106  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:09.31    3:56.36        
     1) Teshiba, Darren R 15            2) Hsu, Nick 16                   
     3) Quach, Cody D 15                4) Teano, Ethan C 15              
       29.17    59.70  1:30.45  2:06.38  2:32.88  3:03.09  3:28.50  3:56.36
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  NT    4:02.20        
     1) Paganos, Jordan V 13            2) Bender, Andrew D 16            
     3) Haddad, Daniel 17               4) Zeng, Kevin A 15               
       30.94  1:03.42  1:33.17  2:08.73  2:36.79  3:08.81  3:34.44  4:02.20
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    4:03.98        
     1) Escalante, Maxx A 17            2) Gourley, Isaac Limahelu 15     
     3) Lam, Justin C 17                4) Wang, Jayson Y 14              
       30.06  1:01.80  1:34.48  2:10.68  2:38.19  3:10.54  3:35.79  4:03.98
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    4:04.87        
     1) Vuong, Tyler Q 15               2) Chen, William W 14             
     3) LePedroza, Joaquin T 16         4) Lin, Tyler S 13                
       29.61    59.72  1:31.90  2:08.60  2:36.72  3:08.78  3:35.25  4:04.87
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:10.00    4:05.84        
     1) Vaidya, Saahil S 14             2) Lee, Winston 13                
     3) Cehelnik, Thomas 16             4) Park, Elliot N 14              
       30.60  1:02.71  1:34.35  2:11.57  2:38.86  3:10.14  3:36.45  4:05.84
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                  NT    4:14.35        
     1) Hsu, Matthew 13                 2) Wang, Howard 15                
     3) Arciga, Aiden 14                4) Chuang, Trevor C 13            
       31.07  1:01.98  1:35.83  2:15.43  2:44.69  3:19.84  3:44.69  4:14.35
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                                  NT    4:16.40        
     1) Yang, Nathan A 13               2) Kim, Aaron 16                  
     3) Banos, Ramon M 14               4) Liang, Johann 15               
       32.21  1:05.69  1:39.61  2:17.51  2:46.44  3:19.36  3:46.52  4:16.40
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'E'                                  NT    4:17.07        
     1) Ro, Ethan H 13                  2) Chen, Tony 13                  
     3) Ngo, Trevor M 13                4) Wang, Lilang 16                
       31.32  1:04.56  1:37.45  2:15.58  2:45.18  3:19.56  3:46.71  4:17.07
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:11.40        
     1) Priest, Ryann B 11              2) Marar, Nidhii 12               
     3) Pfeiffer, Katie A 12            4) Mansouri, Isabella Y 12        
       32.37  1:09.59  1:42.30  2:11.40                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:12.88        
     1) Cho, Claire M 11                2) Luu, Jessica 12                
     3) Pascual, Rory E 12              4) Lueken, Gabi R 12              
       34.49  1:11.01  1:43.50  2:12.88                                    
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:12.99        
     1) Lee, May 11                     2) Chow, Nina C 12                
     3) Lin, Ianna 12                   4) Ogilvie, Riley P 12            
       36.33  1:14.65  1:44.92  2:12.99                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    2:14.39        
     1) Weber, Noa 12                   2) Jocson, Skyler R 11            
     3) Greco, Mandy M 11               4) Nguyen, Jenna P 12             
       36.87  1:14.62  1:45.44  2:14.39                                    
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            2:25.00    2:20.41        
     1) Diebolt, Taylor E 11            2) Guevara, Lily A 12             
     3) Lessa Fratini, Sofia 11         4) Dom, Kennedy H 11              
       38.34  1:14.05  1:49.69  2:20.41                                    
  6 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:25.36    2:20.68        
     1) Teger, Carley A 11              2) Lambert, Kristin D 12          
     3) Flynn, Lucy J 11                4) Dannenbring, Katie M 12        
       37.22  1:22.05  1:51.32  2:20.68                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                             NT    2:20.89        
     1) Yildiz, Nur 12                  2) Ey, Juliette J 11              
     3) Nguyen, Julia M 11              4) Nelson, Olivia L 11            
       36.44  1:17.76  1:51.90  2:20.89                                    
  8 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:15.00    2:21.52        
     1) Lee, Sophia T 12                2) Dang, Madison M 12             
     3) Zacarias, Samantha B 12         4) Bagnol, Cayenne 12             
       35.87  1:15.04  1:52.56  2:21.52                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:08.74        
     1) Trinh, Hieu D 11                2) Khuu, Cedrick T 12             
     3) Lin, Connor S 12                4) Bhangay, Rohan S 11            
       33.27  1:09.70  1:40.40  2:08.74                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:11.33        
     1) Hua, Sean M 12                  2) Lu, Tyler J 11                 
     3) Iskandar, Jonathan N 12         4) Shi, Evan 12                   
       34.07  1:12.30  1:43.20  2:11.33                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:18.01        
     1) Duong, Connor D 11              2) Carlin, Jake J 12              
     3) Liang, William M 11             4) Su, Matthew Z 11               
       35.56  1:14.04  1:46.77  2:18.01                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    2:20.14        
     1) Law, Tyler L 11                 2) Yang, Howard 11                
     3) Cruz, Jackson K 12              4) Nguyen, Andrew A 11            
       35.02  1:13.42  1:55.36  2:20.14                                    
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  NT    2:21.73        
     1) Lee, Jun 12                     2) Wang, Eric S 12                
     3) Li, Jerry Y 11                  4) Zhong, Oliver 11               
       36.42  1:15.82  1:50.69  2:21.73                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                             NT    2:26.55        
     1) Takano, Ken H 12                2) Tsai, Alex M 11                
     3) Luu, Chippy Q 11                4) Tortoc, Matteo E 11            
       37.77  1:17.12  1:52.85  2:26.55                                    
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                  NT    2:26.91        
     1) Lee, Wilson R 11                2) Zhang, Caleb J 12              
     3) Paganos, Jason H 11             4) Panorama, Samuel L 12          
       38.99  1:20.35  1:57.44  2:26.91                                    
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                                  NT         DQ        
     1) Fang, Aston J 11                2) Mulqueen, Colin P 11           
     3) Lee, Andrew 11                  4) Yu, Luke L 11                  
       52.66  1:34.30  2:10.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:58.60  11-12 .RED
       12:58.60  11-12 .BLU
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 12:58.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA             12:58.60   11:51.16 .RED   
       31.71  1:07.90  1:44.46  2:20.69  2:57.31  3:33.89  4:10.29  4:46.02
     5:22.50  5:58.66  6:35.33  7:11.53  7:46.99  8:22.43  8:57.33  9:32.61
    10:06.91 10:42.42 11:17.81 11:51.16                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:53.50  13-14 &SUM
       12:37.00  13-14 .BLU
       13:45.80  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  11:53.51 - 13:45.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA             12:04.65   11:36.80 &SUM   
       29.46  1:01.99  1:35.68  2:10.07  2:44.10  3:18.49  3:53.23  4:28.40
     5:03.37  5:38.68  6:14.50  6:50.40  7:26.21  8:02.02  8:38.05  9:14.29
     9:50.41 10:26.91 11:03.16 11:36.80                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:35.40  15&O &SUM
       12:17.70  15&O .BLU
       13:24.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:35.41 - 13:24.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA             12:01.42   12:00.56 .BLU   
       32.49  1:08.09  1:44.04  2:20.14  2:55.95  3:31.93  4:07.94  4:44.03
     5:20.27  5:56.57  6:32.92  7:08.97  7:45.49  8:22.05  8:59.47  9:35.96
    10:12.65 10:49.10 11:25.27 12:00.56                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Beery, Jacey G            15 EAST-CA             13:24.70   12:28.63 .RED   
       34.10  1:10.65  1:47.97  2:25.52  3:02.69                    5:33.32
              6:11.15  6:48.71  7:26.56  8:03.94  8:41.89  9:19.72  9:57.41
    10:35.59 11:13.44 11:51.48 12:28.63                                    
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:09.80  11-12 .RED
       13:09.80  11-12 .BLU
             --  11-12 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  Slower than 13:09.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stewart, Max L            11 JCCW-CA             13:09.80         NS        
 
Event 110  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:26.00  13-14 &SUM
       12:23.20  13-14 .BLU
       13:30.70  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  11:26.01 - 13:30.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA             11:28.36   10:58.67 &SUM   
       28.98  1:01.37  1:34.91  2:08.28  2:41.74  3:14.91  3:48.20  4:21.50
     4:55.34  5:28.64  6:01.93  6:35.41  7:08.79  7:42.11  8:15.41  8:48.55
     9:21.64  9:54.32 10:27.13 10:58.67                                    
  2 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA             11:49.24   11:31.94 .BLU   
       31.68  1:06.17  1:41.22  2:16.32  2:51.22  3:26.10  4:01.22  4:36.80
     5:12.15  5:47.50  6:22.98  6:58.27  7:33.84  8:09.03  8:44.22  9:18.84
     9:53.29 10:27.91 11:01.42 11:31.94                                    
  3 Huelskamp, Bobby R        13 ORCA-CA             11:45.34   11:32.03 .BLU   
       32.52  1:07.32  1:42.15  2:17.44  2:52.25  3:27.40  4:02.50  4:37.75
     5:12.53  5:48.02  6:22.88  6:57.75  7:32.81  8:07.97  8:43.04  9:17.98
     9:52.55 10:26.83 11:00.49 11:32.03                                    
 
Event 110  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:52.80  15&O &SUM
       11:48.80  15&O .BLU
       12:53.30  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  10:52.81 - 12:53.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA             11:01.78   10:43.15 &SUM   
       28.19    59.60  1:31.37  2:03.34  2:35.46  3:07.36  3:39.66  4:12.30
     4:45.00  5:17.99  5:50.36  6:23.00  6:55.99  7:28.63  8:01.84  8:34.65
     9:07.01  9:39.91 10:12.08 10:43.15                                    
  2 Wharton, Ricky M          15 ORCA-CA             11:26.51   10:47.50 &SUM   
       28.55  1:00.52  1:32.74  2:05.14  2:37.97  3:10.23  3:43.25  4:15.91
     4:49.25  5:22.04  5:54.95  6:27.33  6:59.99  7:33.14  8:05.86  8:38.39
     9:11.51  9:43.89 10:16.53 10:47.50                                    
  3 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA             11:19.35   11:48.95 .RED   
       30.84  1:05.28  1:40.45  2:15.70  2:50.25  3:25.39  4:00.52  4:35.80
     5:11.35  5:47.19  6:23.32  6:59.25  7:35.75  8:12.05  8:48.67  9:25.25
    10:01.75 10:38.04 11:14.13 11:48.95                                    
 
Event 201  Mixed 5 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                   NT    5:38.77        
  2 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                   NT    6:24.38        
 
Event 202  Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                   NT   11:22.50        
  2 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                   NT   13:00.13        
 
Event 203  Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                   NT      34.95        
 
Event 204  Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:16.89        
 
Event 205  Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Charli A          12 GWSC-CA                   NT      34.73        
 
Event 206  Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA                   NT      25.41        
  2 Chiu, Serena A            10 BREA-CA                   NT      41.46        
  3 Kraft, Kaycen B           13 CASS-CA                   NT      45.24        
 
Event 207  Boys 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                   NT      42.29