SCAL Spring RW Championships - Meet Results

SCAL Spring RW Championships
1/25/2020 - 1/26/2020
Irvine, CA USA
Updated: 1/26/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Socal Aquatics         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/26/2020 10:09 PM
     2020 CA SoCal Aquatics RW Championship Meet - 1/25/2020 to 1/26/2020      
           SoCal Aquatics Spring "RW" Championship Short Course Meet           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sherry, Penelope J         8 RIPT-CA                          17.04  
  2 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                          18.71  
  3 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                          18.91  
  4 Zellmer, Zoe M             8 GWSC-CA                          19.47  
  5 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     8 SWRD-CA                          20.10  
  6 Cuneo, Josie A             8 CMAC-CA                          20.15  
  7 Duris, Madeleine J         7 GWSC-CA                          20.24  
  8 Boemer, Maya N             8 SCAL-CA                          20.30  
  9 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                          20.75  
 10 Gordon, Sadie E            7 GWSC-CA                          20.79  
 11 Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA                          20.89  
 12 Brown, Avery H             6 SWRD-CA                          21.26  
 13 Dinh, Elaine M             8 CMAC-CA                          23.59  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn T          7 CMAC-CA                          19.81  
  2 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                          20.57  
  3 McDonald, Michele W        7 CMAC-CA                          20.89  
  4 Chien, Mikaela M           8 CMAC-CA                          21.63  
  5 Doust, Sasha L             8 SCAL-CA                          21.66  
  6 Pang, Dani Y               8 CMAC-CA                          22.76  
  7 Howell, Theone M           8 SCAL-CA                          22.98  
  8 Jepsen, Millie R           6 RIPT-CA                          23.35  
  9 Hazeltine, Blake E         7 SCAL-CA                          23.36  
 10 Browder, Tracy J           8 SCAL-CA                          25.55  
 11 Campbell, Kate E           8 CMAC-CA                          26.10  
 12 Offutt, Wren N             6 CMAC-CA                          26.85  
 13 Manlutac, Peyton G         6 RIPT-CA                          27.40  
 14 Kurnow, Jeanette A         5 SCAL-CA                          28.87  
 15 Muir, June E               7 CMAC-CA                          29.74  
 16 Marin, Ella M              8 SCAL-CA                          31.78  
 17 Ryan, Kamilah D            5 CMAC-CA                          32.56  
 18 Pizarro, Sofia C           6 CMAC-CA                          33.03  
 19 Brawley, Emma K            5 SCAL-CA                          36.60  
 -- Jepsen, Zoey E             5 RIPT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                          40.39  
  2 Dinh, Elaine M             8 CMAC-CA                          41.18  
  3 Garcia, Elena I            7 SWRD-CA                          41.47  
  4 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                          41.83  
  5 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                          44.66  
  6 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                          44.74  
  7 Duris, Madeleine J         7 GWSC-CA                          45.70  
  8 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     8 SWRD-CA                          45.85  
  9 Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA                          47.15  
 10 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                          47.79  
 11 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                          52.20  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gordon, Sadie E            7 GWSC-CA                          47.08  
  2 Cuneo, Josie A             8 CMAC-CA                          49.12  
  3 Howell, Theone M           8 SCAL-CA                          50.14  
  4 Doust, Sasha L             8 SCAL-CA                          51.42  
  5 Dinh, Katherine K          6 ORCA-CA                          55.31  
  6 Jepsen, Millie R           6 RIPT-CA                          56.73  
  7 Campbell, Kate E           8 CMAC-CA                          59.42  
  8 Manlutac, Peyton G         6 RIPT-CA                        1:02.22  
  9 Browder, Tracy J           8 SCAL-CA                        1:07.35  
 10 Marin, Ella M              8 SCAL-CA                        1:23.36  
 -- Jepsen, Zoey E             5 RIPT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kwan, Vera W               8 BREA-CA                          42.61  
  2 Wang, Doris H              7 BREA-CA                          42.85  
  3 Zellmer, Zoe M             8 GWSC-CA                          42.99  
  4 Sotakoun, Sofi R           7 GWSC-CA                          43.40  
  5 Shih, Bailey G             8 SCAL-CA                          45.31  
  6 Nguyen, Audrey N           7 RIPT-CA                          45.33  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kim, Dawn S                8 BREA-CA                          43.60  
  2 Gordon, Sadie E            7 GWSC-CA                          45.49  
  3 Chien, Mikaela M           8 CMAC-CA                          49.89  
  4 Kasayama, Mia T            8 SWRD-CA                          50.04  
  5 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                          50.53  
  6 Boemer, Maya N             8 SCAL-CA                          51.50  
  7 Hazeltine, Blake E         7 SCAL-CA                          52.46  
  8 McCrosky, Lily M           7 SCAL-CA                          52.62  
  9 Offutt, Wren N             6 CMAC-CA                        1:00.42  
 10 Fan, Catherine Y           7 BREA-CA                        1:02.86  
 11 Wang, Grace                7 BREA-CA                        1:07.71  
 12 Ryan, Kamilah D            5 CMAC-CA                        1:14.63  
 13 Kurnow, Jeanette A         5 SCAL-CA                        1:15.81  
 14 Muir, June E               7 CMAC-CA                        1:16.31  
 15 Pizarro, Sofia C           6 CMAC-CA                        1:16.33  
 16 Brawley, Emma K            5 SCAL-CA                        1:23.15  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sherry, Penelope J         8 RIPT-CA                        1:22.58  
       38.92                                                               
  2 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                        1:28.68  
       40.76                                                               
  3 Kim, Dawn S                8 BREA-CA                        1:35.84  
       45.30                                                               
  4 Ferrell, Chloe A           8 CMAC-CA                        1:37.29  
       45.14                                                               
  5 Wang, Doris H              7 BREA-CA                        1:38.19  
       44.46                                                               
  6 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     8 SWRD-CA                        1:39.09  
       44.34                                                               
  7 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                        1:43.03  
       47.17                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sotakoun, Sofi R           7 GWSC-CA                        1:30.90  
       43.94                                                               
  2 Dinh, Elaine M             8 CMAC-CA                        1:31.06  
       44.05                                                               
  3 Garcia, Elena I            7 SWRD-CA                        1:31.12  
       41.90                                                               
  4 Kwan, Vera W               8 BREA-CA                        1:34.44  
       44.24                                                               
  5 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                        1:41.87  
       44.45                                                               
  6 Kasayama, Mia T            8 SWRD-CA                        1:52.96  
       52.09                                                               
  7 Hazeltine, Blake E         7 SCAL-CA                        1:54.14  
       49.53                                                               
  8 Chien, Mikaela M           8 CMAC-CA                        1:55.24  
       54.33                                                               
  9 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                        1:56.68  
       52.23                                                               
 10 Cuneo, Josie A             8 CMAC-CA                        1:56.78  
       54.55                                                               
 11 Dinh, Katherine K          6 ORCA-CA                        2:02.21  
       58.21                                                               
 -- Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
       44.52                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zellmer, Zoe M             8 GWSC-CA                          23.36  
  2 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     8 SWRD-CA                          23.93  
  3 Duris, Madeleine J         7 GWSC-CA                          25.46  
  4 Doust, Sasha L             8 SCAL-CA                          25.53  
  5 Boemer, Maya N             8 SCAL-CA                          25.63  
  6 Brown, Avery H             6 SWRD-CA                          25.65  
  7 Gordon, Sadie E            7 GWSC-CA                          26.03  
  8 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                          26.04  
  9 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                          27.18  
 10 Nguyen, Kaitlyn T          7 CMAC-CA                          27.70  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chien, Mikaela M           8 CMAC-CA                          22.67  
  2 McDonald, Michele W        7 CMAC-CA                          25.82  
  3 Hazeltine, Blake E         7 SCAL-CA                          28.13  
  4 Howell, Theone M           8 SCAL-CA                          28.22  
  5 Cuneo, Josie A             8 CMAC-CA                          28.37  
  6 Pang, Dani Y               8 CMAC-CA                          28.46  
  7 Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA                          29.73  
  8 Dinh, Katherine K          6 ORCA-CA                          29.92  
  9 Muir, June E               7 CMAC-CA                          30.27  
 10 Campbell, Kate E           8 CMAC-CA                          30.45  
 11 Jepsen, Millie R           6 RIPT-CA                          30.99  
 12 Offutt, Wren N             6 CMAC-CA                          33.24  
 13 Kurnow, Jeanette A         5 SCAL-CA                          33.80  
 14 Browder, Tracy J           8 SCAL-CA                          34.10  
 15 Manlutac, Peyton G         6 RIPT-CA                          34.29  
 16 Marin, Ella M              8 SCAL-CA                          37.41  
 17 Ryan, Kamilah D            5 CMAC-CA                          40.63  
 18 Pizarro, Sofia C           6 CMAC-CA                          41.50  
 19 Brawley, Emma K            5 SCAL-CA                          41.76  
 -- Jepsen, Zoey E             5 RIPT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Elena I            7 SWRD-CA                          46.14  
  2 Dinh, Elaine M             8 CMAC-CA                          48.11  
  3 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                          49.35  
  4 Zellmer, Zoe M             8 GWSC-CA                          50.61  
  5 Duris, Madeleine J         7 GWSC-CA                          54.24  
  6 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                          57.33  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                          44.21  
  2 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                          49.40  
  3 Howell, Theone M           8 SCAL-CA                          56.57  
  4 Boemer, Maya N             8 SCAL-CA                          56.64  
  5 Brown, Avery H             6 SWRD-CA                        1:00.58  
  6 Campbell, Kate E           8 CMAC-CA                        1:04.12  
  7 Dinh, Katherine K          6 ORCA-CA                        1:09.26  
  8 Kurnow, Jeanette A         5 SCAL-CA                        1:14.95  
  9 Browder, Tracy J           8 SCAL-CA                        1:15.47  
 10 Brawley, Emma K            5 SCAL-CA                        1:33.24  
 -- Marin, Ella M              8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Audrey N           7 RIPT-CA                          25.18  
  2 Zellmer, Zoe M             8 GWSC-CA                          25.73  
  3 Ferrell, Chloe A           8 CMAC-CA                          26.06  
  4 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                          26.98  
  5 Garcia, Elena I            7 SWRD-CA                          27.22  
  6 Kasayama, Mia T            8 SWRD-CA                          27.31  
  7 Shih, Bailey G             8 SCAL-CA                          27.98  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     8 SWRD-CA                          27.33  
  2 Dinh, Elaine M             8 CMAC-CA                          28.02  
  3 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                          29.80  
  4 Kwan, Vera W               8 BREA-CA                          30.22  
  5 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                          30.71  
  6 Boemer, Maya N             8 SCAL-CA                          31.41  
  7 Fan, Catherine Y           7 BREA-CA                          32.41  
  8 Chien, Mikaela M           8 CMAC-CA                          33.19  
  9 Wang, Grace                7 BREA-CA                          36.21  
 10 Cuneo, Josie A             8 CMAC-CA                          37.21  
 11 Ryan, Kamilah D            5 CMAC-CA                          37.43  
 12 Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA                          48.38  
 -- Dinh, Katherine K          6 ORCA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Offutt, Wren N             6 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hazeltine, Blake E         7 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sherry, Penelope J         8 RIPT-CA                          49.65  
  2 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                          50.06  
  3 Zellmer, Zoe M             8 GWSC-CA                          50.79  
  4 Nguyen, Audrey N           7 RIPT-CA                          55.57  
  5 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                          56.85  
  6 Ferrell, Chloe A           8 CMAC-CA                          59.59  
  7 Shih, Bailey G             8 SCAL-CA                        1:00.55  
 -- Wang, Doris H              7 BREA-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gordon, Sadie E            7 GWSC-CA                          59.12  
  2 Sotakoun, Sofi R           7 GWSC-CA                        1:02.10  
  3 Kim, Dawn S                8 BREA-CA                        1:05.92  
  4 Fan, Catherine Y           7 BREA-CA                        1:13.48  
 -- Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dinh, Katherine K          6 ORCA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                          20.26  
  2 Ferrell, Chloe A           8 CMAC-CA                          21.79  
  3 Kwan, Vera W               8 BREA-CA                          22.69  
  4 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                          23.63  
  5 Shih, Bailey G             8 SCAL-CA                          25.24  
  6 Boemer, Maya N             8 SCAL-CA                          25.82  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Dinh, Elaine M             8 CMAC-CA                          22.09  
  2 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     8 SWRD-CA                          22.42  
  3 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                          24.77  
  4 Nguyen, Audrey N           7 RIPT-CA                          24.99  
  5 Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                          25.08  
  6 Gordon, Sadie E            7 GWSC-CA                          25.90  
  7 Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA                          26.91  
  8 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                          29.75  
  9 Cuneo, Josie A             8 CMAC-CA                          32.31  
 10 Fan, Catherine Y           7 BREA-CA                          34.78  
 11 Kurnow, Jeanette A         5 SCAL-CA                          46.06  
 -- Brawley, Emma K            5 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Doris H              7 BREA-CA                          45.80  
  2 Sotakoun, Sofi R           7 GWSC-CA                          50.57  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sherry, Penelope J         8 RIPT-CA                          45.97  
  2 Garcia, Elena I            7 SWRD-CA                          48.75  
  3 Kim, Dawn S                8 BREA-CA                          54.30  
  4 Boemer, Maya N             8 SCAL-CA                          57.95  
  5 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                        1:00.20  
  6 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                        1:01.61  
  7 Kasayama, Mia T            8 SWRD-CA                        1:10.06  
 -- Dinh, Katherine K          6 ORCA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     8 SWRD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                        1:37.23  
       47.26                                                               
  2 Garcia, Elena I            7 SWRD-CA                        1:42.56  
       46.58                                                               
  3 Leon Dela Barra, Luisa     8 SWRD-CA                        1:46.83  
       51.41                                                               
  4 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                        1:48.44  
       48.57                                                               
  5 Alcaraz, Ava G             7 SCAL-CA                        1:54.20  
       54.75                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gordon, Sadie E            7 GWSC-CA                        1:53.64  
       54.44                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn T          7 CMAC-CA                        1:57.61  
     1:01.42                                                               
  3 Pang, Dani Y               8 CMAC-CA                        2:02.68  
       57.87                                                               
  4 Dinh, Katherine K          6 ORCA-CA                        2:10.80  
     1:05.09                                                               
 -- Doust, Sasha L             8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       56.66                                                               
 -- Speranzo, Sophia C         7 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       57.39                                                               
 -- Boemer, Maya N             8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       52.87                                                               
 -- Hazeltine, Blake E         7 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:18.27  
     1) Dinh, Elaine M 8                2) Chien, Mikaela M 8             
     3) Cuneo, Josie A 8                4) Nguyen, Kaitlyn T 7            
       40.45                                                               
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:21.85  
     1) Boemer, Maya N 8                2) Speranzo, Sophia C 7           
     3) Wehage, Eme C 8                 4) Alcaraz, Ava G 7               
       49.75                                                               
  3 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                            1:42.63  
     1) Campbell, Kate E 8              2) Blatt, Eva L 7                 
     3) McDonald, Michele W 7           4) Pang, Dani Y 8                 
     1:01.38                                                               
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:01.61  
     1) Browder, Tracy J 8              2) Kurnow, Jeanette A 5           
     3) Brawley, Emma K 5               4) Hazeltine, Blake E 7           
       59.59                                                               
  5 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                            2:06.29  
     1) Horton, Reagan H 6              2) Offutt, Wren N 6               
     3) Pizarro, Sofia C 6              4) Ryan, Kamilah D 5              
       57.56                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:32.08  
     1) Chien, Mikaela M 8              2) Ferrell, Chloe A 8             
     3) Horton, Greer G 8               4) Cuneo, Josie A 8               
       48.50                                                               
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:33.81  
     1) Wehage, Eme C 8                 2) Shih, Bailey G 8               
     3) Boemer, Maya N 8                4) Alcaraz, Ava G 7               
       47.82                                                               
  3 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                            2:04.94  
     1) Pizarro, Sofia C 6              2) Ryan, Kamilah D 5              
     3) Dinh, Elaine M 8                4) Offutt, Wren N 6               
     1:21.46                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                          32.44  
  2 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                          33.22  
  3 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                          34.21  
  4 Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA                          35.16  
  5 Wallace, Katelyn M        10 GWSC-CA                          35.30  
  6 Pitman, Ella M            10 SCAL-CA                          35.51  
  7 Samuels, Mya C             9 SWRD-CA                          37.50  
  8 Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA                          38.76  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Angel T           10 GWSC-CA                          33.92  
  2 Carlson, Bradyn M         10 CMAC-CA                          34.75  
  3 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                          35.25  
  4 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                          35.42  
  5 Sherry, Olivia A          10 RIPT-CA                          36.33  
  6 Hernandez, Alina P         9 SCAL-CA                          36.47  
  7 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA                          36.52  
  8 Leon Dela Barra, Pia      10 SWRD-CA                          36.62  
  9 Peach, Sydney C            9 GWSC-CA                          37.49  
  9 Roberson, Abbie L         10 SCAL-CA                          37.49  
 11 Downes, Hannah G           9 CMAC-CA                          37.55  
 12 Neujahr, Noel N           10 SCAL-CA                          38.18  
 13 Kennedy, Sarah R           9 RIPT-CA                          38.34  
 14 Williams, Presley         10 CMAC-CA                          38.65  
 15 Jepsen, Penny B            9 RIPT-CA                          38.72  
 16 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                          38.80  
 17 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                          39.00  
 18 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                          39.37  
 18 Valle, Rubi                9 CMAC-CA                          39.37  
 20 Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                          39.91  
 21 Arcari, Lauren E           9 SCAL-CA                          39.94  
 22 Wool-Smith, Chloe G       10 CMAC-CA                          40.81  
 23 Muir, Vivian C             9 CMAC-CA                          41.47  
 24 Hannaman, Sophia R        10 SCAL-CA                          42.01  
 25 Kobata, Elise F           10 SCAL-CA                          42.39  
 26 Gordon, Chloe A           10 SCAL-CA                          42.41  
 27 Freeland, Emma L           9 CMAC-CA                          43.80  
 28 Offutt, Aubrey A          10 CMAC-CA                          44.10  
 29 Tran, Ally                10 SCAL-CA                          44.51  
 30 Gogley, Kelsey N          10 SWRD-CA                          44.93  
 31 Gniffke, Quinnlyn K        9 CMAC-CA                          46.00  
 32 Talarico, Gianna K        10 SCAL-CA                          46.16  
 33 Wilson, Aubrey E           9 RIPT-CA                          46.25  
 34 Hall, Reese M              9 CMAC-CA                          46.44  
 35 Long, Samantha R           9 ORCA-CA                          47.29  
 36 Bokosky, Brooklyn A       10 CMAC-CA                          47.86  
 37 Litfin, Taryn E            9 SCAL-CA                          47.96  
 38 Graham, Grace E            9 CMAC-CA                          47.97  
 39 Creado, Alessandra S      10 SCAL-CA                          48.84  
 40 Blatt, Elizabeth L         9 CMAC-CA                          50.61  
 41 Walsh, Emma C              7 SWRD-CA                          54.58  
 42 Thomas, Madelyn J         10 RIPT-CA                          55.36  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA                        1:09.87  
       33.69                                                               
  2 Dinh, Alexis G             9 SWRD-CA                        1:13.59  
       35.19                                                               
  3 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                        1:15.74  
       35.79                                                               
  4 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                        1:18.95  
       36.14                                                               
  5 Zhou, Vivian T             9 BREA-CA                        1:19.98  
       35.50                                                               
  6 Wallace, Katelyn M        10 GWSC-CA                        1:20.26  
       38.24                                                               
  7 Kennedy, Lulu G            8 SWRD-CA                        1:24.21  
       38.76                                                               
 -- Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                        1:09.32  
       33.04                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Maddy N           10 RIPT-CA                        1:14.77  
       34.49                                                               
  3 Cain, Haley T              9 RIPT-CA                        1:16.57  
       35.99                                                               
  4 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                        1:18.32  
       37.88                                                               
  5 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                        1:21.43  
       37.48                                                               
  6 Chaffins, Skyla B         10 RIPT-CA                        1:21.82  
       39.77                                                               
  7 Peach, Sydney C            9 GWSC-CA                        1:22.17  
       38.31                                                               
  8 Paguyo, Cali C             9 SWRD-CA                        1:22.90  
       39.09                                                               
  9 Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                        1:24.57  
       41.44                                                               
 10 Bachand, Isla C           10 RIPT-CA                        1:24.77  
       40.32                                                               
 11 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                        1:25.41  
       42.29                                                               
 12 Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                        1:25.49  
       39.25                                                               
 13 Leon Dela Barra, Pia      10 SWRD-CA                        1:25.86  
       41.20                                                               
 14 Dilibero, Claire R        10 GWSC-CA                        1:26.01  
       41.78                                                               
 15 Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA                        1:26.93  
       41.44                                                               
 16 Downes, Hannah G           9 CMAC-CA                        1:27.15  
       40.10                                                               
 17 Cohen, Quinn R             9 SWRD-CA                        1:27.58  
       40.12                                                               
 18 Williams, Presley         10 CMAC-CA                        1:27.67  
       41.41                                                               
 19 Arcari, Lauren E           9 SCAL-CA                        1:29.31  
       42.33                                                               
 20 Thomas, Vy V              10 CMAC-CA                        1:30.60  
       40.22                                                               
 21 Wool-Smith, Chloe G       10 CMAC-CA                        1:33.35  
       43.25                                                               
 22 Freeland, Emma L           9 CMAC-CA                        1:34.44  
       45.05                                                               
 23 Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA                        1:36.06  
       45.75                                                               
 24 Baik, Kate                 9 BREA-CA                        1:36.42  
       45.39                                                               
 25 Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J     10 BREA-CA                        1:36.63  
       45.84                                                               
 26 Muir, Vivian C             9 CMAC-CA                        1:38.84  
       45.89                                                               
 27 Offutt, Aubrey A          10 CMAC-CA                        1:43.61  
       47.48                                                               
 28 Litfin, Taryn E            9 SCAL-CA                        1:51.23  
       51.93                                                               
 29 Graham, Grace E            9 CMAC-CA                        1:51.76  
       53.11                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA                        2:36.02  
       33.87  1:13.87                                                      
  2 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                        2:37.36  
       33.63  1:13.66                                                      
  3 Wallace, Katelyn M        10 GWSC-CA                        2:49.01  
       37.00  1:18.46                                                      
  4 Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                        2:52.76  
       40.53  1:25.77                                                      
  5 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA                        2:55.64  
       37.33  1:22.59                                                      
  6 Leon Dela Barra, Pia      10 SWRD-CA                        2:56.19  
       38.73  1:22.75                                                      
  7 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                        3:04.01  
       39.66  1:28.23                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Maddy N           10 RIPT-CA                        2:45.46  
  2 Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA                        2:52.48  
       39.42  1:22.51                                                      
  3 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                        2:56.29  
       38.00  1:24.76                                                      
  4 Neujahr, Noel N           10 SCAL-CA                        3:01.15  
       39.67  1:26.90                                                      
  5 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                        3:03.43  
       42.93  1:30.91                                                      
  6 Roberson, Abbie L         10 SCAL-CA                        3:05.69  
       41.17  1:31.14                                                      
  7 Wong, Elyse J             10 SCAL-CA                        3:13.28  
       41.21  1:31.40                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Anderson, Kamryn E        10 CMAC-CA                          39.65  
  2 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                          40.35  
  3 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                          41.04  
  4 Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA                          41.22  
  5 Sherry, Olivia A          10 RIPT-CA                          41.73  
  6 Wallace, Katelyn M        10 GWSC-CA                          42.27  
  7 Downes, Hannah G           9 CMAC-CA                          42.34  
  8 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                          43.19  
  9 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                          44.89  
 10 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                          45.62  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                          40.65  
  2 Leon Dela Barra, Pia      10 SWRD-CA                          44.23  
  3 Neujahr, Noel N           10 SCAL-CA                          44.89  
  4 Peach, Sydney C            9 GWSC-CA                          45.31  
  5 Kennedy, Sarah R           9 RIPT-CA                          46.04  
  6 Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA                          46.12  
  7 Wool-Smith, Chloe G       10 CMAC-CA                          46.36  
  8 Samuels, Mya C             9 SWRD-CA                          46.96  
  9 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                          47.42  
 10 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA                          47.55  
 11 Williams, Presley         10 CMAC-CA                          47.92  
 12 Kobata, Elise F           10 SCAL-CA                          48.50  
 13 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                          48.51  
 14 Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                          48.66  
 15 Hannaman, Sophia R        10 SCAL-CA                          50.43  
 16 Muir, Vivian C             9 CMAC-CA                          52.22  
 17 Wilson, Aubrey E           9 RIPT-CA                          52.31  
 18 Offutt, Aubrey A          10 CMAC-CA                          53.24  
 19 Gordon, Chloe A           10 SCAL-CA                          53.68  
 20 Arcari, Lauren E           9 SCAL-CA                          54.01  
 21 Jepsen, Penny B            9 RIPT-CA                          54.13  
 22 Gogley, Kelsey N          10 SWRD-CA                          54.64  
 23 Graham, Grace E            9 CMAC-CA                          56.82  
 24 Creado, Alessandra S      10 SCAL-CA                          56.85  
 25 Gniffke, Quinnlyn K        9 CMAC-CA                          57.84  
 26 Talarico, Gianna K        10 SCAL-CA                          58.09  
 27 Litfin, Taryn E            9 SCAL-CA                          58.16  
 28 Bokosky, Brooklyn A       10 CMAC-CA                          59.37  
 29 Hall, Reese M              9 CMAC-CA                        1:00.13  
 30 Walsh, Emma C              7 SWRD-CA                        1:08.47  
 -- Thomas, Madelyn J         10 RIPT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Freeland, Emma L           9 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Valle, Rubi                9 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tran, Ally                10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Carlson, Bradyn M         10 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Alina P         9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Blatt, Elizabeth L         9 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA                        1:21.09  
       39.28                                                               
  2 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                        1:25.84  
       41.05                                                               
  3 Paguyo, Cali C             9 SWRD-CA                        1:30.04  
       42.29                                                               
  4 Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                        1:34.49  
       44.72                                                               
  5 Kennedy, Lulu G            8 SWRD-CA                        1:34.55  
       45.19                                                               
  6 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                        1:34.81  
       45.65                                                               
  7 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                        1:36.92  
       47.32                                                               
 -- Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
       45.99                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                        1:36.62  
       47.70                                                               
  2 Downes, Hannah G           9 CMAC-CA                        1:37.15  
       45.67                                                               
  3 Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J     10 BREA-CA                        1:51.42  
       53.73                                                               
  4 Wong, Elyse J             10 SCAL-CA                        1:52.57  
       53.45                                                               
  5 Creado, Alessandra S      10 SCAL-CA                        2:15.33  
     1:06.37                                                               
  6 McCrosky, Lily M           7 SCAL-CA                        2:15.43  
     1:08.25                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                          45.13  
  2 Sherry, Olivia A          10 RIPT-CA                          45.97  
  3 Neujahr, Noel N           10 SCAL-CA                          46.93  
  4 Cain, Haley T              9 RIPT-CA                          47.91  
  5 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                          48.26  
  6 Kasayama, Hannah          10 SWRD-CA                          48.54  
  7 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                          48.73  
  8 Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA                          49.11  
  9 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                          49.30  
 10 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                          50.38  
 11 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                          51.22  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA                          49.27  
  2 Zhou, Vivian T             9 BREA-CA                          49.45  
  3 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                          49.94  
  4 Roberson, Abbie L         10 SCAL-CA                          52.93  
  5 Wool-Smith, Chloe G       10 CMAC-CA                          53.05  
  6 Williams, Presley         10 CMAC-CA                          53.31  
  7 Leon Dela Barra, Pia      10 SWRD-CA                          53.76  
  8 Thomas, Vy V              10 CMAC-CA                          53.96  
  9 Peach, Sydney C            9 GWSC-CA                          54.09  
 10 Dilibero, Claire R        10 GWSC-CA                          55.00  
 11 Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                          56.37  
 12 Arcari, Lauren E           9 SCAL-CA                          56.96  
 13 Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA                          57.27  
 14 Bachand, Isla C           10 RIPT-CA                          57.58  
 15 Baik, Kate                 9 BREA-CA                        1:02.58  
 16 Long, Samantha R           9 ORCA-CA                        1:03.41  
 17 Creado, Alessandra S      10 SCAL-CA                        1:08.03  
 18 Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J     10 BREA-CA                        1:09.28  
 -- Offutt, Aubrey A          10 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ton, Alyssa D             10 RIPT-CA                        1:27.35  
       40.89                                                               
  2 Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA                        1:44.53  
       51.18                                                               
  3 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                        1:47.98  
       51.58                                                               
  4 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                        1:49.26  
       51.97                                                               
  5 Neujahr, Noel N           10 SCAL-CA                        1:50.28  
       53.27                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sherry, Olivia A          10 RIPT-CA                        1:40.76  
       48.39                                                               
  2 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                        1:45.87  
       48.64                                                               
  3 Pitman, Ella M            10 SCAL-CA                        1:48.04  
       50.41                                                               
  4 Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                        1:51.93  
       54.30                                                               
  5 Samuels, Mya C             9 SWRD-CA                        1:52.94  
       55.18                                                               
  6 Hernandez, Alina P         9 SCAL-CA                        1:53.18  
       53.84                                                               
  7 Williams, Presley         10 CMAC-CA                        1:53.54  
       54.24                                                               
  8 Kennedy, Sarah R           9 RIPT-CA                        1:56.92  
       54.90                                                               
  9 Arcari, Lauren E           9 SCAL-CA                        1:57.09  
       56.27                                                               
 10 Peach, Sydney C            9 GWSC-CA                        1:57.87  
       57.18                                                               
 11 Roberson, Abbie L         10 SCAL-CA                        2:00.46  
       58.05                                                               
 12 Downes, Hannah G           9 CMAC-CA                        2:01.19  
       57.70                                                               
 13 Bokosky, Brooklyn A       10 CMAC-CA                        2:02.83  
       58.87                                                               
 14 Valle, Rubi                9 CMAC-CA                        2:03.46  
       58.71                                                               
 15 Jepsen, Penny B            9 RIPT-CA                        2:07.32  
       59.57                                                               
 16 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA                        2:08.01  
       59.62                                                               
 17 Wilson, Aubrey E           9 RIPT-CA                        2:15.78  
     1:00.71                                                               
 18 Walsh, Emma C              7 SWRD-CA                        2:44.94  
     1:16.43                                                               
 -- Leon Dela Barra, Pia      10 SWRD-CA                             DQ  
       53.48                                                               
 -- Carlson, Bradyn M         10 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
       56.32                                                               
 -- Creado, Alessandra S      10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
     1:17.43                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                          35.36  
  2 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                          35.64  
  3 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                          38.75  
  4 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                          38.94  
  5 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                          39.32  
  6 Kasayama, Hannah          10 SWRD-CA                          39.82  
  7 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                          42.49  
  8 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                          45.54  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sherry, Olivia A          10 RIPT-CA                          38.67  
  2 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                          40.24  
  3 Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA                          41.19  
  4 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                          42.50  
  5 Wallace, Katelyn M        10 GWSC-CA                          44.05  
  6 Kennedy, Lulu G            8 SWRD-CA                          44.23  
  7 Dinh, Alexis G             9 SWRD-CA                          44.73  
  8 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                          45.54  
  9 Roberson, Abbie L         10 SCAL-CA                          45.91  
 10 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                          46.04  
 11 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                          46.21  
 12 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                          46.66  
 13 Bachand, Isla C           10 RIPT-CA                          46.88  
 14 Zhou, Vivian T             9 BREA-CA                          47.59  
 15 Chaffins, Skyla B         10 RIPT-CA                          47.82  
 16 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                          48.39  
 17 Dilibero, Claire R        10 GWSC-CA                          48.73  
 18 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                          49.12  
 19 Williams, Presley         10 CMAC-CA                          50.44  
 20 Cohen, Quinn R             9 SWRD-CA                          51.06  
 21 Arcari, Lauren E           9 SCAL-CA                          52.04  
 22 Peach, Sydney C            9 GWSC-CA                          53.66  
 23 Litfin, Taryn E            9 SCAL-CA                          56.23  
 24 Baik, Kate                 9 BREA-CA                          56.38  
 -- Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Long, Samantha R           9 ORCA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Offutt, Aubrey A          10 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J     10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA                        1:22.09  
       35.61                                                               
  2 Anderson, Kamryn E        10 CMAC-CA                        1:28.47  
       39.13                                                               
  3 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                        1:32.99  
       42.05                                                               
  4 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                        1:35.21  
       42.81                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Maddy N           10 RIPT-CA                             DQ  
       37.20                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                        1:27.66  
       41.28                                                               
  2 Wallace, Katelyn M        10 GWSC-CA                        1:43.57  
       46.88                                                               
  3 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                        1:45.44  
       45.80                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Angel T           10 GWSC-CA                        1:48.64  
       48.97                                                               
  5 Roberson, Abbie L         10 SCAL-CA                        1:50.27  
       51.72                                                               
  6 Arcari, Lauren E           9 SCAL-CA                        1:55.87  
       53.52                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                        1:24.40  
       40.03                                                               
  2 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                        1:25.06  
       40.47                                                               
  3 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                        1:26.64  
       40.92                                                               
  4 Cain, Haley T              9 RIPT-CA                        1:29.83  
       42.20                                                               
  5 Kasayama, Hannah          10 SWRD-CA                        1:29.90  
       41.74                                                               
  6 Dinh, Alexis G             9 SWRD-CA                        1:30.36  
       43.90                                                               
  7 Sherry, Olivia A          10 RIPT-CA                        1:30.58  
       42.55                                                               
  8 Wallace, Katelyn M        10 GWSC-CA                        1:31.09  
       41.88                                                               
  9 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                        1:31.82  
       46.05                                                               
 10 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                        1:32.22  
       43.97                                                               
 11 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                        1:32.75  
       40.67                                                               
 12 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                        1:33.30  
       40.08                                                               
 13 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                        1:34.78  
       44.68                                                               
 14 Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA                        1:35.91  
       45.37                                                               
 15 Paguyo, Cali C             9 SWRD-CA                        1:38.81  
       45.43                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                        1:34.69  
       45.65                                                               
  2 Zhou, Vivian T             9 BREA-CA                        1:34.82  
       45.49                                                               
  3 Dilibero, Claire R        10 GWSC-CA                        1:36.37  
       47.57                                                               
  4 Peach, Sydney C            9 GWSC-CA                        1:38.36  
       46.86                                                               
  5 Garcia, Analy              9 CMAC-CA                        1:39.74  
       46.68                                                               
  6 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                        1:40.13  
       50.07                                                               
  7 Roberson, Abbie L         10 SCAL-CA                        1:41.43  
       48.67                                                               
  7 Bachand, Isla C           10 RIPT-CA                        1:41.43  
       49.01                                                               
  9 Chaffins, Skyla B         10 RIPT-CA                        1:41.51  
       48.70                                                               
 10 Downes, Hannah G           9 CMAC-CA                        1:41.87  
       46.98                                                               
 11 Wool-Smith, Chloe G       10 CMAC-CA                        1:43.49  
       49.04                                                               
 12 Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                        1:43.53  
       46.84                                                               
 13 Arcari, Lauren E           9 SCAL-CA                        1:44.98  
       51.63                                                               
 14 Cohen, Quinn R             9 SWRD-CA                        1:46.26  
       51.67                                                               
 15 Thomas, Vy V              10 CMAC-CA                        1:47.03  
       51.71                                                               
 16 Wong, Elyse J             10 SCAL-CA                        1:47.78  
       51.79                                                               
 17 Le, Lena G                 9 RIPT-CA                        1:53.32  
       59.51                                                               
 18 Freeland, Emma L           9 CMAC-CA                        1:54.00  
       55.99                                                               
 19 Baik, Kate                 9 BREA-CA                        1:57.85  
       56.40                                                               
 20 Creado, Alessandra S      10 SCAL-CA                        2:15.58  
     1:09.96                                                               
 21 Graham, Grace E            9 CMAC-CA                        2:21.88  
     1:04.12                                                               
 -- Muir, Vivian C             9 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
       52.96                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                        2:55.45  
       37.44                                                               
  2 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                        3:11.23  
       43.69                                                               
  3 Wallace, Katelyn M        10 GWSC-CA                        3:14.44  
       42.63                                                               
 -- Horrocks, Elise G         10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       48.38                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Angel T           10 GWSC-CA                        3:17.60  
       47.36                                                               
  2 Neujahr, Noel N           10 SCAL-CA                        3:19.18  
       44.05                                                               
  3 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                        3:23.02  
       48.58                                                               
  4 Sinha, Esha L              9 SCAL-CA                        3:31.13  
       48.99                                                               
  5 Roberson, Abbie L         10 SCAL-CA                        3:32.00  
       48.88                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Maddy N           10 RIPT-CA                             DQ  
       36.65                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:16.85  
     1) Hughes, Melody G 10             2) Ascari, Gillian A 9            
     3) Snider, Ellie G 9               4) Poissonnier, Elise L 10        
       33.02                                                               
  2 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:30.51  
     1) Walker, Mia N 9                 2) Wool-Smith, Chloe G 10         
     3)                                 4) Garcia, Analy 9                
       35.83                                                               
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:34.38  
     1) Alvarez, Phoebe M 10            2) Roberson, Abbie L 10           
     3) Horrocks, Elise G 10            4) Pitman, Ella M 10              
       39.40                                                               
  4 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:42.06  
     1) Sherry, Olivia A 10             2) Kennedy, Sarah R 9             
     3) Wilson, Aubrey E 9              4) Sherry, Penelope J 8           
       40.93                                                               
  5 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                            2:42.74  
     1) Williams, Presley 10            2) Horton, Greer G 8              
     3) Freeland, Emma L 9              4) Carlson, Bradyn M 10           
       39.78                                                               
  6 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'                      3:59.06  
     1) Jepsen, Penny B 9               2) Jepsen, Millie R 6             
     3) Jepsen, Zoey E 5                4) Thomas, Madelyn J 10           
       41.06                                                               
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                               DQ  
     1) Neujahr, Noel N 10              2) McDaid, Cerys L 9              
     3) Hok, Caitlyn C 10               4) Prakashchander, Aksharaa 9     
       37.62                                                               
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                                 DQ  
     1) Muir, Vivian C 9                2) Blatt, Elizabeth L 9           
     3) Hall, Reese M 9                 4) Offutt, Aubrey A 10            
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:37.94  
     1) Hok, Caitlyn C 10               2) Ascari, Gillian A 9            
     3) Poissonnier, Elise L 10         4) Hughes, Melody G 10            
       42.32                                                               
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:50.32  
     1) Smith, Madelyn H 9              2) Neujahr, Noel N 10             
     3) Roberson, Abbie L 10            4) Alvarez, Phoebe M 10           
       40.70                                                               
  3 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:53.26  
     1) Sherry, Penelope J 8            2) Cain, Haley T 9                
     3) Sherry, Olivia A 10             4) Chaffins, Skyla B 10           
       49.07                                                               
  4 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:57.38  
     1) Downes, Hannah G 9              2) Walker, Mia N 9                
     3) Garcia, Analy 9                 4) Muir, Vivian C 9               
       43.62                                                               
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          2:58.24  
     1) Prakashchander, Aksharaa 9      2) Sinha, Esha L 9                
     3) McDaid, Cerys L 9               4) Arcari, Lauren E 9             
       45.16                                                               
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Wool-Smith, Chloe G 10          2) Williams, Presley 10           
     3) Thomas, Vy V 10                 4) Freeland, Emma L 9             
       47.23                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bachand, G or Genevieve   12 RIPT-CA                          30.14  
  2 Stabio, Daniella T        11 BREA-CA                          30.98  
  3 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                          31.15  
  4 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                          31.84  
  5 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA                          32.29  
  6 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                          33.54  
  7 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                          34.00  
  8 McHale, Emma G            12 SCAL-CA                          35.62  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Selina Z           12 BREA-CA                          30.30  
  2 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                          33.59  
  3 Luo, Samantha A           12 BREA-CA                          33.67  
  4 Stabio, Riley K           11 BREA-CA                          34.74  
  5 Zheng, Moran              12 BREA-CA                          34.76  
  6 Woodruff, Sally E         11 SWRD-CA                          34.87  
  7 Bell, Shelby M            11 SCAL-CA                          35.02  
  8 Shi, Jasmine H            12 BREA-CA                          35.42  
  9 Wong, Emily D             12 BREA-CA                          35.52  
 10 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA                          35.95  
 11 Haley, Makena J           11 CMAC-CA                          36.23  
 12 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                          36.55  
 13 Kerwin, Libby L           11 SCAL-CA                          36.89  
 14 Cao, Donia F              11 BREA-CA                          37.55  
 15 Serna, Danika A           11 SCAL-CA                          39.77  
 16 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                          44.89  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA                        1:08.67  
       32.41                                                               
  2 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                        1:11.51  
       34.10                                                               
  3 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                        1:12.74  
       34.59                                                               
  4 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                        1:12.87  
       35.55                                                               
  5 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                        1:13.64  
       34.95                                                               
  6 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                        1:14.14  
       36.05                                                               
 -- Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Carles, Morgan A          12 GWSC-CA                        1:06.37  
       31.54                                                               
  2 Bachand, G or Genevieve   12 RIPT-CA                        1:06.74  
       31.81                                                               
  3 Arnaiz, Maggie K          11 SCAL-CA                        1:06.96  
       31.18                                                               
  4 Wick, Roxie A             12 RIPT-CA                        1:08.25  
       32.48                                                               
  5 Downes, Emily A           11 CMAC-CA                        1:11.78  
       33.87                                                               
  6 O'Day, Olivia J           12 SCAL-CA                        1:14.14  
       33.97                                                               
  7 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                        1:14.37  
       35.07                                                               
  8 Elbaz, Zohar              12 SCAL-CA                        1:14.83  
       36.11                                                               
  9 Valle, Jasmine            12 CMAC-CA                        1:15.26  
       36.33                                                               
 10 Munholland, Lyla J        11 GWSC-CA                        1:15.31  
       34.94                                                               
 11 Downs Armen, Emma M       12 SCAL-CA                        1:18.06  
 12 Woodruff, Sally E         11 SWRD-CA                        1:18.99  
       37.07                                                               
 13 Urbano, Marcela A         11 CMAC-CA                        1:19.91  
       37.93                                                               
 14 Lowe, Lainey J            11 SCAL-CA                        1:19.96  
       36.74                                                               
 15 Kerwin, Libby L           11 SCAL-CA                        1:20.48  
       38.56                                                               
 16 Nichols, Natalie F        12 CMAC-CA                        1:24.16  
       39.45                                                               
 17 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                        1:24.80  
       39.10                                                               
 18 Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA                        1:26.11  
       40.54                                                               
 19 Jepsen, Charlotte M       11 RIPT-CA                        1:28.86  
       40.62                                                               
 20 Serna, Danika A           11 SCAL-CA                        1:29.95  
       41.41                                                               
 21 Kromling, Kromling L      12 SCAL-CA                        1:31.46  
       42.48                                                               
 22 Juelfs, Lila E            11 CMAC-CA                        1:32.16  
       39.01                                                               
 23 Burga, Gianna M           11 SCAL-CA                        1:46.94  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Selina Z           12 BREA-CA                        2:25.73  
       33.13  1:10.31                                                      
  2 Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA                        2:25.87  
       32.41  1:09.09                                                      
  3 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA                        2:28.78  
       34.09  1:13.07                                                      
  4 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                        2:38.93  
       37.00  1:18.83                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                        2:22.76  
       32.79  1:09.03                                                      
  2 Luo, Samantha A           12 BREA-CA                        2:38.24  
       35.84  1:15.38                                                      
  3 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                        2:39.11  
       34.80  1:15.11                                                      
  4 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                        2:40.31  
       36.76  1:18.94                                                      
  5 Le, Kathleen G            12 RIPT-CA                        2:41.77  
       36.72  1:18.26                                                      
  6 Zheng, Moran              12 BREA-CA                        2:42.87  
       36.30  1:17.43                                                      
  7 Downes, Emily A           11 CMAC-CA                        2:45.22  
       37.95  1:20.83                                                      
  8 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA                        2:48.55  
       39.21  1:22.54                                                      
  9 Bell, Shelby M            11 SCAL-CA                        2:52.91  
       38.33  1:21.99                                                      
 10 Urbano, Marcela A         11 CMAC-CA                        2:54.95  
       40.47  1:25.06                                                      
 11 Shi, Jasmine H            12 BREA-CA                        2:55.37  
       38.21  1:23.84                                                      
 12 Kerwin, Libby L           11 SCAL-CA                        2:59.09  
       38.97  1:24.19                                                      
 13 Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA                        3:07.74  
       39.86  1:28.75                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA                        6:14.63  
       33.89  1:11.95  2:28.18                                             
  2 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA                        6:20.54  
       34.84  1:13.39  2:32.07                                             
  3 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                        6:40.45  
       34.34  1:14.71  2:36.89                                             
  4 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA                        6:45.42  
       36.56  1:19.35  2:41.84                                             
  5 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                        7:06.07  
       36.41  1:19.07  2:44.84                                             
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stammers, Isabela V       12 RIPT-CA                       12:27.24  
       31.66  1:07.57  2:22.07  6:08.87                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                          34.26  
  2 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                          34.96  
  3 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA                          35.40  
  4 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                          37.73  
  5 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                          37.79  
  6 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                          39.53  
  7 Munholland, Lyla J        11 GWSC-CA                          40.14  
  8 O'Day, Olivia J           12 SCAL-CA                          41.67  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wick, Roxie A             12 RIPT-CA                          37.44  
  2 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                          38.49  
  3 McKee, Kaelyn I           12 SCAL-CA                          38.66  
  4 Bachand, G or Genevieve   12 RIPT-CA                          38.72  
  5 Downes, Emily A           11 CMAC-CA                          40.60  
  6 Bell, Shelby M            11 SCAL-CA                          41.15  
  7 Lowe, Lainey J            11 SCAL-CA                          41.34  
  8 Ibraheem, Danya           11 SCAL-CA                          41.81  
  9 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                          41.84  
 10 Elbaz, Zohar              12 SCAL-CA                          41.97  
 11 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                          42.24  
 12 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                          42.86  
 13 Woodruff, Sally E         11 SWRD-CA                          43.81  
 14 Kerwin, Libby L           11 SCAL-CA                          45.23  
 15 Urbano, Marcela A         11 CMAC-CA                          45.85  
 16 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                          46.24  
 17 Jepsen, Charlotte M       11 RIPT-CA                          46.44  
 18 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                          46.65  
 19 Juelfs, Lila E            11 CMAC-CA                          47.71  
 20 Nichols, Natalie F        12 CMAC-CA                          49.32  
 -- Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kromling, Kromling L      12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                        1:16.26  
       37.40                                                               
  2 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA                        1:17.92  
       37.81                                                               
  3 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA                        1:22.41  
       39.52                                                               
  4 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                        1:26.01  
       41.83                                                               
  5 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                        1:28.64  
       42.65                                                               
 -- Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       40.37                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA                        1:19.28  
       37.75                                                               
  2 Zhang, Selina Z           12 BREA-CA                        1:19.33  
       38.03                                                               
  3 Wan, Anna                 12 BREA-CA                        1:23.54  
       40.55                                                               
  4 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                        1:30.50  
       43.92                                                               
  5 McHale, Emma G            12 SCAL-CA                        1:33.32  
       43.91                                                               
  6 Cao, Donia F              11 BREA-CA                        1:36.26  
       47.21                                                               
  7 Holz, Shaye F             11 SCAL-CA                        1:41.22  
       49.46                                                               
  8 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                        1:41.72  
       50.46                                                               
  9 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                        1:42.73  
       49.13                                                               
 10 Serna, Danika A           11 SCAL-CA                        1:56.38  
       58.05                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
 -- Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
       39.77  1:22.31                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                          42.11  
  2 Downs Armen, Emma M       12 SCAL-CA                          44.93  
  3 Valle, Jasmine            12 CMAC-CA                          46.08  
  4 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                          47.90  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bachand, G or Genevieve   12 RIPT-CA                          44.09  
  2 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                          44.81  
  3 Downes, Emily A           11 CMAC-CA                          45.66  
  4 Lowe, Lainey J            11 SCAL-CA                          45.78  
  5 Jepsen, Charlotte M       11 RIPT-CA                          46.97  
  6 Wick, Roxie A             12 RIPT-CA                          48.20  
  7 McKee, Kaelyn I           12 SCAL-CA                          48.34  
  8 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                          48.35  
  9 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                          49.09  
 10 Urbano, Marcela A         11 CMAC-CA                          49.74  
 11 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                          51.46  
 12 Munholland, Lyla J        11 GWSC-CA                          51.76  
 13 Nichols, Natalie F        12 CMAC-CA                          53.84  
 14 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                          54.10  
 15 Serna, Danika A           11 SCAL-CA                          56.10  
 16 Bell, Shelby M            11 SCAL-CA                        1:01.24  
 -- Kromling, Kromling L      12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Burga, Gianna M           11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA                        1:25.70  
       40.64                                                               
  2 McHale, Emma G            12 SCAL-CA                        1:27.62  
       40.97                                                               
  3 Zheng, Moran              12 BREA-CA                        1:32.30  
       43.29                                                               
  4 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                        1:32.75  
       43.67                                                               
  5 Wan, Anna                 12 BREA-CA                        1:34.13  
       44.36                                                               
  6 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA                        1:35.99  
       45.06                                                               
  7 Luo, Samantha A           12 BREA-CA                        1:36.62  
       46.87                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bachand, G or Genevieve   12 RIPT-CA                        1:28.93  
       41.63                                                               
  2 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                        1:35.22  
       45.61                                                               
  3 Shi, Jasmine H            12 BREA-CA                        1:42.44  
       47.36                                                               
  4 Holz, Shaye F             11 SCAL-CA                        1:43.36  
       50.30                                                               
  5 Urbano, Marcela A         11 CMAC-CA                        1:43.50  
       48.85                                                               
  6 Woodruff, Sally E         11 SWRD-CA                        1:47.17  
       51.15                                                               
  7 Cao, Donia F              11 BREA-CA                        1:50.41  
       53.53                                                               
  8 Kerwin, Libby L           11 SCAL-CA                        1:52.36  
       53.66                                                               
  9 Serna, Danika A           11 SCAL-CA                        1:57.11  
       55.65                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA                        3:02.86  
       41.86  1:29.09                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA                          32.72  
  2 Stabio, Daniella T        11 BREA-CA                          34.58  
  3 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA                          34.70  
  4 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                          34.83  
  5 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                          35.27  
  6 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA                          35.58  
  7 Arnaiz, Maggie K          11 SCAL-CA                          35.73  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                          35.49  
  2 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                          35.85  
  3 Bachand, G or Genevieve   12 RIPT-CA                          36.42  
  4 Luo, Samantha A           12 BREA-CA                          36.81  
  5 Downes, Emily A           11 CMAC-CA                          37.17  
  6 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                          37.21  
  7 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                          38.02  
  8 Wan, Anna                 12 BREA-CA                          39.39  
  9 Stabio, Riley K           11 BREA-CA                          39.69  
 10 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                          39.79  
 11 Zheng, Moran              12 BREA-CA                          39.92  
 12 Wong, Emily D             12 BREA-CA                          40.28  
 13 Le, Kathleen G            12 RIPT-CA                          40.38  
 14 Shi, Jasmine H            12 BREA-CA                          40.51  
 15 Ibarra, Isabella S        11 CMAC-CA                          41.36  
 16 Woodruff, Sally E         11 SWRD-CA                          43.17  
 17 Haley, Makena J           11 CMAC-CA                          43.23  
 18 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                          43.33  
 19 Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA                          43.87  
 20 Bell, Shelby M            11 SCAL-CA                          45.99  
 21 Kerwin, Libby L           11 SCAL-CA                          47.61  
 22 Holz, Shaye F             11 SCAL-CA                          50.16  
 23 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                          51.26  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                        1:17.07  
       35.96                                                               
  2 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA                        1:21.24  
       37.47                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA                        1:20.81  
       35.91                                                               
  2 Carles, Morgan A          12 GWSC-CA                        1:21.05  
       36.64                                                               
  3 Munholland, Lyla J        11 GWSC-CA                        1:24.65  
       39.07                                                               
  4 Arnaiz, Maggie K          11 SCAL-CA                        1:24.81  
       38.23                                                               
  5 Elbaz, Zohar              12 SCAL-CA                        1:30.16  
       40.91                                                               
  6 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                        1:33.82  
       42.56                                                               
  7 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                        1:37.31  
       41.82                                                               
  8 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA                        1:42.15  
       46.74                                                               
  9 Anderson, Gracey K        11 CMAC-CA                        1:44.61  
       47.39                                                               
 10 Kerwin, Libby L           11 SCAL-CA                        1:45.14  
       47.65                                                               
 11 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                        1:53.70  
       54.02                                                               
 12 Serna, Danika A           11 SCAL-CA                        2:06.17  
       58.98                                                               
 -- Ibraheem, Danya           11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       42.20                                                               
 -- Bell, Shelby M            11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       45.20                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA                        2:39.85  
       33.59  1:12.85                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA                        1:11.89  
       33.68                                                               
  2 Zhang, Selina Z           12 BREA-CA                        1:15.70  
       36.03                                                               
  3 Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA                        1:17.08  
       35.98                                                               
  4 Arnaiz, Maggie K          11 SCAL-CA                        1:19.57  
       36.31                                                               
  5 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                        1:19.74  
       36.76                                                               
  6 Stabio, Daniella T        11 BREA-CA                        1:20.58  
       38.74                                                               
  7 McHale, Emma G            12 SCAL-CA                        1:22.42  
       38.22                                                               
  8 Wan, Anna                 12 BREA-CA                        1:23.94  
       40.10                                                               
  9 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                        1:27.23  
       40.38                                                               
 10 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 SCAL-CA                        1:28.34  
       38.97                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stabio, Riley K           11 BREA-CA                        1:24.25  
       40.96                                                               
  2 Le, Kathleen G            12 RIPT-CA                        1:26.44  
       40.44                                                               
  3 Downes, Emily A           11 CMAC-CA                        1:27.04  
       40.05                                                               
  4 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                        1:27.63  
       41.03                                                               
  5 Lambert, Kristin D        12 ORCA-CA                        1:29.62  
       43.26                                                               
  6 Urbano, Marcela A         11 CMAC-CA                        1:31.51  
       44.51                                                               
  7 Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA                        1:35.42  
       43.58                                                               
  8 Holz, Shaye F             11 SCAL-CA                        1:36.25  
       46.19                                                               
  9 Haley, Makena J           11 CMAC-CA                        1:36.37  
       46.20                                                               
 10 Cao, Donia F              11 BREA-CA                        1:41.45  
       50.54                                                               
 11 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                        1:45.95  
       49.76                                                               
 -- Bell, Shelby M            11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       46.15                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                        2:46.68  
       34.45                                                               
  2 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                        2:57.04  
       41.55                                                               
  3 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                        2:57.86  
       40.22                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Elbaz, Zohar              12 SCAL-CA                        2:59.83  
       39.26                                                               
  2 Valle, Jasmine            12 CMAC-CA                        3:07.20  
       42.93                                                               
  3 Kerwin, Libby L           11 SCAL-CA                        3:19.31  
       45.50                                                               
  4 Lara, Liliana N           11 SCAL-CA                        3:33.27  
       53.53                                                               
  5 Serna, Danika A           11 SCAL-CA                        3:50.75  
       52.52                                                               
 -- Ibraheem, Danya           11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       42.07                                                               
 -- Bell, Shelby M            11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       44.23                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:16.00  
     1) Downes, Emily A 11              2) Urbano, Marcela A 11           
     3) Ibarra, Isabella S 11           4) Mott, Milan M 12               
       32.31                                                               
  2 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                            2:19.65  
     1) Anderson, Gracey K 11           2) Nichols, Natalie F 12          
     3) Juelfs, Lila E 11               4) Valle, Jasmine 12              
       32.64                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:35.36  
     1) Sangasy, Karolina E 11          2) Urbano, Marcela A 11           
     3) Mott, Milan M 12                4) Downes, Emily A 11             
       43.67                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Suviate, Jovani E         14 BREA-CA                          29.16  
  2 Snider, Sarah T           13 SCAL-CA                          29.99  
  3 Walker, Kennedy L         13 CMAC-CA                          30.28  
  4 Foley, Abigail L          13 ORCA-CA                          31.09  
  5 Sosa, Emma L              13 SCAL-CA                          31.76  
  6 McKee, Amanda J           14 SCAL-CA                          32.29  
  7 Alvarez, Gabby M          14 SCAL-CA                          32.40  
  8 Lee, Olivia N             14 RIPT-CA                          32.87  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Schneider, Hayden M       13 CMAC-CA                          31.56  
  2 Moon, Stacey Y            13 SCAL-CA                          31.63  
  3 Som De Cerff, Catherine   13 GWSC-CA                          32.18  
  4 Greene, Abby T            13 CMAC-CA                          32.85  
  5 Thomas, Quynh L           13 CMAC-CA                          33.47  
  6 Stroh, Ireland M          14 SCAL-CA                          33.69  
  7 Nguyen, Adeline D         13 RIPT-CA                          33.95  
  8 Castillo, Infinity N      13 RIPT-CA                          34.02  
  9 Wong, Ella J              13 SCAL-CA                          36.66  
 10 DiNicola, Shay A          13 SCAL-CA                          39.10  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Oberg, Alex W             13 RIPT-CA                        1:04.03  
       30.74                                                               
  2 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA                        1:04.21  
       30.76                                                               
  3 Krogulski, Ania H         13 GWSC-CA                        1:04.95  
       30.12                                                               
  4 Walker, Kennedy L         13 CMAC-CA                        1:05.02  
       30.99                                                               
  5 Gogley, Erin K            13 SWRD-CA                        1:05.80  
       30.79                                                               
  6 Snider, Sarah T           13 SCAL-CA                        1:05.95  
       31.63                                                               
  7 Foley, Abigail L          13 ORCA-CA                        1:06.14  
       31.77                                                               
  8 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA                        1:06.41  
       31.27                                                               
  9 Moon, Stacey Y            13 SCAL-CA                        1:10.14  
       34.19                                                               
 -- Sosa, Emma L              13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Navarro, Evelynn J        13 RIPT-CA                        1:09.87  
       33.78                                                               
  2 Newman, Helena S          13 SWRD-CA                        1:10.88  
       33.56                                                               
  3 Venanzi, Alex M           14 CMAC-CA                        1:11.14  
       34.68                                                               
  4 Greene, Abby T            13 CMAC-CA                        1:11.15  
       34.05                                                               
  5 Alvarez, Gabby M          14 SCAL-CA                        1:14.43  
       35.22                                                               
  6 Stroh, Ireland M          14 SCAL-CA                        1:14.49  
       33.94                                                               
  7 Steinberg, Sofia D        13 GWSC-CA                        1:14.82  
       35.47                                                               
  8 Som De Cerff, Catherine   13 GWSC-CA                        1:14.99  
       35.82                                                               
  9 Castillo, Infinity N      13 RIPT-CA                        1:15.53  
       35.92                                                               
 10 Garcia, Victoria          13 SCAL-CA                        1:20.39  
       36.85                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mackowiak, Katie L        14 SCAL-CA                        2:16.22  
       30.14  1:04.60                                                      
  2 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA                        2:16.23  
       30.29  1:04.85                                                      
  3 Oberg, Alex W             13 RIPT-CA                        2:18.70  
       31.39  1:06.86                                                      
  4 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA                        2:19.03  
       32.33  1:07.73                                                      
  5 Snider, Sarah T           13 SCAL-CA                        2:19.77  
       31.68  1:07.36                                                      
  6 Hu, Gillian Y             14 SCAL-CA                        2:20.50  
       30.89  1:07.06                                                      
  7 Walker, Kennedy L         13 CMAC-CA                        2:20.78  
       32.63  1:08.29                                                      
  8 Suviate, Jovani E         14 BREA-CA                        2:21.41  
       31.79  1:06.67                                                      
  9 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA                        2:22.28  
       32.30  1:08.16                                                      
 10 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA                        2:26.26  
       31.83  1:08.90                                                      
 11 Foley, Abigail L          13 ORCA-CA                        2:28.25  
       32.84  1:10.41                                                      
 12 Wang, Amy                 14 BREA-CA                        2:29.64  
       32.08  1:08.11                                                      
 13 Sosa, Emma L              13 SCAL-CA                        2:32.61  
       34.56  1:14.54                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lee, Olivia N             14 RIPT-CA                        2:31.63  
       35.47  1:14.31                                                      
  2 Alvarez, Gabby M          14 SCAL-CA                        2:38.09  
       35.96  1:16.14                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Adeline D         13 RIPT-CA                        2:42.91  
       37.40  1:19.08                                                      
  4 Stroh, Ireland M          14 SCAL-CA                        2:51.50  
       35.47  1:17.48                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA                        5:56.79  
       31.75  1:06.89  2:18.95                                             
  2 Guard, Ava R              13 GWSC-CA                        6:01.95  
       31.56  1:07.12  2:20.05                                             
  3 Mao, Stephanie K          14 SCAL-CA                        6:04.86  
       31.40  1:06.90  2:20.39                                             
  4 Hazeltine, Kira E         14 SCAL-CA                        6:05.34  
       31.64  1:07.17  2:20.43                                             
  5 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA                        6:07.41  
       32.96  1:10.27  2:25.73                                             
  6 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA                        6:11.33  
       35.55  1:13.71  2:27.58                                             
  7 Mackowiak, Katie L        14 SCAL-CA                        6:18.02  
       32.16  1:08.99  2:24.51                                             
  8 Snider, Sarah T           13 SCAL-CA                        6:18.88  
       35.87  1:13.63  2:30.03                                             
  9 Walker, Kennedy L         13 CMAC-CA                        6:18.90  
       34.03  1:11.07  2:26.71                                             
 10 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA                        6:36.44  
       35.39  1:14.80  2:35.51                                             
 11 Schneider, Hayden M       13 CMAC-CA                        6:50.26  
       36.20  1:17.04  2:40.27                                             
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaffins, Jadyn L         13 RIPT-CA                       11:48.93  
       31.24  1:05.82  2:16.23  5:52.00                                    
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                       20:24.60  
       32.69  1:08.50  2:21.98  6:02.22 12:14.99                           
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Mila A           14 CMAC-CA                        1:10.23  
       33.57                                                               
  2 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA                        1:14.54  
       36.32                                                               
  3 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA                        1:16.29  
       37.32                                                               
  4 Suviate, Jovani E         14 BREA-CA                        1:16.43  
       37.17                                                               
  5 Hu, Gillian Y             14 SCAL-CA                        1:16.77  
       36.20                                                               
  6 Snider, Sarah T           13 SCAL-CA                        1:17.22  
       37.96                                                               
  7 Foley, Abigail L          13 ORCA-CA                        1:18.35  
       38.97                                                               
  8 Alvarez, Gabby M          14 SCAL-CA                        1:19.33  
       38.17                                                               
  9 Lee, Olivia N             14 RIPT-CA                        1:20.37  
       39.90                                                               
 10 Walker, Kennedy L         13 CMAC-CA                        1:21.55  
       39.67                                                               
 11 Wang, Amy                 14 BREA-CA                        1:21.60  
       38.87                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA                        1:23.42  
       40.69                                                               
  2 Moon, Stacey Y            13 SCAL-CA                        1:23.81  
       41.65                                                               
  3 Greene, Abby T            13 CMAC-CA                        1:27.31  
       43.55                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Adeline D         13 RIPT-CA                        1:28.01  
       43.75                                                               
  5 Schneider, Hayden M       13 CMAC-CA                        1:29.08  
       42.28                                                               
  6 Thomas, Quynh L           13 CMAC-CA                        1:29.82  
       42.70                                                               
  7 Sosa, Emma L              13 SCAL-CA                        1:31.32  
       45.10                                                               
  8 Castillo, Infinity N      13 RIPT-CA                        1:33.92  
       44.90                                                               
  9 Som De Cerff, Catherine   13 GWSC-CA                        1:34.14  
       45.58                                                               
 10 Wong, Ella J              13 SCAL-CA                        1:38.35  
       47.43                                                               
 11 DiNicola, Shay A          13 SCAL-CA                        1:45.40  
       50.04                                                               
 -- McKee, Amanda J           14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       40.33                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Olivia N             14 RIPT-CA                        2:44.26  
       39.35  1:20.98                                                      
  2 Foley, Abigail L          13 ORCA-CA                        2:45.85  
       40.05  1:21.69                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Gabby M          14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Charli A          13 GWSC-CA                        2:38.48  
       33.51  1:14.17                                                      
  2 Moon, Stacey Y            13 SCAL-CA                        2:59.35  
       43.29  1:28.41                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moon, Stacey Y            13 SCAL-CA                        1:25.30  
       41.01                                                               
  2 Oberg, Alex W             13 RIPT-CA                        1:25.52  
       40.32                                                               
  3 McKee, Amanda J           14 SCAL-CA                        1:26.29  
       40.67                                                               
  4 Hu, Gillian Y             14 SCAL-CA                        1:27.29  
       41.80                                                               
  5 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA                        1:30.96  
       43.78                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stroh, Ireland M          14 SCAL-CA                        1:26.64  
       39.24                                                               
  2 Sosa, Emma L              13 SCAL-CA                        1:30.84  
       43.80                                                               
  3 Schneider, Hayden M       13 CMAC-CA                        1:34.56  
       43.86                                                               
  4 Castillo, Infinity N      13 RIPT-CA                        1:35.03  
       44.04                                                               
  5 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA                        1:35.60  
       45.39                                                               
  6 Som De Cerff, Catherine   13 GWSC-CA                        1:38.82  
       46.17                                                               
  7 Greene, Abby T            13 CMAC-CA                        1:39.21  
       47.25                                                               
  8 Wong, Ella J              13 SCAL-CA                        1:44.58  
       50.07                                                               
  9 Thomas, Quynh L           13 CMAC-CA                        1:49.55  
       50.19                                                               
 10 DiNicola, Shay A          13 SCAL-CA                        2:01.58  
       58.78                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Oberg, Alex W             13 RIPT-CA                        2:59.07  
       40.32  1:25.35                                                      
  2 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA                        3:09.84  
       44.07  1:32.67                                                      
  3 Franco, Hannah A          13 CMAC-CA                        3:19.75  
       43.61  1:33.28                                                      
  4 Schneider, Hayden M       13 CMAC-CA                        3:20.56  
       45.64  1:37.43                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Venanzi, Alex M           14 CMAC-CA                        3:20.13  
       45.45  1:35.97                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA                        1:11.07  
       32.13                                                               
  2 Mackowiak, Katie L        14 SCAL-CA                        1:13.99  
       34.41                                                               
  3 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA                        1:15.30  
       35.08                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chaffins, Jadyn L         13 RIPT-CA                        1:12.60  
       33.44                                                               
  2 Foley, Abigail L          13 ORCA-CA                        1:17.15  
       35.44                                                               
  3 Gogley, Erin K            13 SWRD-CA                        1:17.58  
       34.22                                                               
  4 Moon, Stacey Y            13 SCAL-CA                        1:19.70  
       37.15                                                               
  5 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA                        1:21.63  
       36.82                                                               
  6 Sosa, Emma L              13 SCAL-CA                        1:23.13  
       38.01                                                               
  7 Navarro, Evelynn J        13 RIPT-CA                        1:25.64  
       39.15                                                               
  8 Greene, Abby T            13 CMAC-CA                        1:33.61  
       42.92                                                               
  9 Steinberg, Sofia D        13 GWSC-CA                        1:33.72  
       40.49                                                               
 -- Castillo, Infinity N      13 RIPT-CA                             DQ  
       43.08                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mao, Stephanie K          14 SCAL-CA                        2:39.13  
       34.99  1:16.08                                                      
  2 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA                        2:47.63  
       33.95  1:15.65                                                      
  3 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA                        2:47.85  
       35.62  1:17.57                                                      
  4 Hazeltine, Kira E         14 SCAL-CA                        2:55.01  
       33.58  1:16.61                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gogley, Erin K            13 SWRD-CA                        2:41.08  
       34.56                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Charli A          13 GWSC-CA                        2:42.01  
       34.27                                                               
  3 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA                        2:43.30  
       36.36                                                               
  4 Moon, Stacey Y            13 SCAL-CA                        2:44.28  
       36.27                                                               
  5 Lee, Olivia N             14 RIPT-CA                        2:46.75  
       38.03                                                               
  6 Walker, Kennedy L         13 CMAC-CA                        2:46.99  
       36.12                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Navarro, Evelynn J        13 RIPT-CA                        2:52.15  
       36.09                                                               
  2 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA                        2:53.40  
       36.80                                                               
  3 Sosa, Emma L              13 SCAL-CA                        2:54.25  
       38.16                                                               
  4 Schneider, Hayden M       13 CMAC-CA                        3:00.33  
       39.40                                                               
  5 Franco, Hannah A          13 CMAC-CA                        3:01.17  
       41.02                                                               
  6 Castillo, Infinity N      13 RIPT-CA                        3:06.07  
       41.38                                                               
  7 Som De Cerff, Catherine   13 GWSC-CA                        3:07.54  
       44.77                                                               
  8 Alvarez, Gabby M          14 SCAL-CA                        3:09.38  
       41.45                                                               
  9 Garcia, Victoria          13 SCAL-CA                        3:18.97  
       41.56                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Guard, Ava R              13 GWSC-CA                        5:12.87  
       34.45  1:12.95                                                      
  2 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA                        5:29.48  
       36.88  1:17.57                                                      
  3 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA                        5:32.61  
       34.19  1:13.81                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Mila A           14 CMAC-CA                        5:41.57  
       34.52  1:16.80                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Charli A          13 GWSC-CA                        5:53.52  
       38.51  1:27.46                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brattain, Lex or Lexi J   17 SCAL-CA                          29.81  
  2 Greene, Kayla D           15 ORCA-CA                          30.46  
  3 Mills, Julia M            16 SCAL-CA                          31.98  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Angelina D        15 RIPT-CA                          33.66  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Munoz, Brooke E           15 SCAL-CA                        1:03.09  
       29.46                                                               
  2 Oberg, Tyra M             15 RIPT-CA                        1:04.21  
       30.67                                                               
  3 Brattain, Lex or Lexi J   17 SCAL-CA                        1:05.17  
       30.62                                                               
  4 Greene, Kayla D           15 ORCA-CA                        1:05.53  
       31.47                                                               
  5 Mills, Jenni A            18 SCAL-CA                        1:05.73  
       31.15                                                               
  6 Requier, Mathilde E       16 CMAC-CA                        1:08.95  
       32.58                                                               
  7 Khanin, Sasha             15 SCAL-CA                        1:10.81  
       33.46                                                               
  8 Mills, Julia M            16 SCAL-CA                        1:10.88  
       34.02                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lemaitre, Noemie          16 UN-CA                          1:06.57  
       32.49                                                               
  2 Singh, Roseleen           15 SWRD-CA                        1:07.70  
       32.43                                                               
  3 Urquhart, Katie L         16 UN-CA                          1:11.21  
       35.08                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mills, Jenni A            18 SCAL-CA                        2:22.54  
       33.42  1:09.96                                                      
  2 Greene, Kayla D           15 ORCA-CA                        2:25.40  
       32.74  1:09.01                                                      
  3 Arie, Samantha E          15 CMAC-CA                        2:26.10  
       32.57  1:09.28                                                      
  4 Requier, Mathilde E       16 CMAC-CA                        2:31.66  
       33.94  1:13.01                                                      
 -- Brattain, Lex or Lexi J   17 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       32.57  1:09.36                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Rojo, Lauren M            16 SCAL-CA                        2:21.67  
       33.74  1:10.28                                                      
  2 Oberg, Tyra M             15 RIPT-CA                        2:21.89  
       33.19  1:09.68                                                      
  3 Guntrip, Sophia C         17 SCAL-CA                        2:24.78  
       31.84  1:07.74                                                      
  4 Mills, Julia M            16 SCAL-CA                        2:38.76  
       35.99  1:14.89                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Angelina D        15 RIPT-CA                        2:44.42  
       38.10  1:19.96                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bell, Sydney A            15 SCAL-CA                        5:50.89  
       30.40  1:05.10  2:17.81                                             
  2 Guadarrama, Mia E         16 CMAC-CA                        5:51.25  
       31.31  1:05.94  2:16.87                                             
  3 McNeal, Sarah C           16 CMAC-CA                        6:15.33  
       33.52  1:12.45  2:29.76                                             
  4 Lemaitre, Noemie          16 UN-CA                          6:42.26  
       37.34  1:17.05  2:39.18                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brattain, Lex or Lexi J   17 SCAL-CA                        1:14.45  
       37.11                                                               
  2 Requier, Mathilde E       16 CMAC-CA                        1:15.40  
       35.65                                                               
  3 Mills, Jenni A            18 SCAL-CA                        1:22.08  
       39.86                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Munoz, Brooke E           15 SCAL-CA                        1:22.42  
       39.12                                                               
  2 Rojo, Lauren M            16 SCAL-CA                        1:22.59  
       41.31                                                               
  3 Mills, Julia M            16 SCAL-CA                        1:28.64  
       43.34                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Angelina D        15 RIPT-CA                        1:30.67  
       44.36                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA                        2:28.74  
       35.03  1:12.85                                                      
  2 Brattain, Lex or Lexi J   17 SCAL-CA                        2:30.78  
       35.41  1:13.16                                                      
  3 Greene, Kayla D           15 ORCA-CA                        2:31.58  
       35.28  1:13.91                                                      
  4 Bell, Sydney A            15 SCAL-CA                        2:31.61  
       35.92  1:14.35                                                      
  5 Tully, Keeley S           15 SCAL-CA                        2:37.84  
       37.18  1:17.88                                                      
 -- Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       36.47  1:16.18                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mills, Jenni A            18 SCAL-CA                        3:03.69  
       43.08  1:30.22                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Arie, Samantha E          15 CMAC-CA                        1:24.43  
       39.82                                                               
  2 Mills, Jenni A            18 SCAL-CA                        1:28.95  
       41.09                                                               
  3 Greene, Kayla D           15 ORCA-CA                        1:29.73  
       43.66                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA                        1:15.07  
       35.76                                                               
  2 Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA                        1:17.12  
       36.50                                                               
  3 Brattain, Lex or Lexi J   17 SCAL-CA                        1:30.07  
       42.74                                                               
  4 Munoz, Brooke E           15 SCAL-CA                        1:38.02  
       45.64                                                               
  5 Mills, Julia M            16 SCAL-CA                        1:42.73  
       48.72                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Greene, Kayla D           15 ORCA-CA                        3:08.50  
       43.81  1:31.40                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Requier, Mathilde E       16 CMAC-CA                        3:20.00  
       45.15  1:35.79                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA                        1:13.48  
       32.78                                                               
  2 Oberg, Tyra M             15 RIPT-CA                        1:14.00  
       33.47                                                               
  3 Requier, Mathilde E       16 CMAC-CA                        1:14.30  
       33.19                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Greene, Kayla D           15 ORCA-CA                        1:14.86  
       34.21                                                               
  2 Tully, Keeley S           15 SCAL-CA                        1:15.06  
       34.62                                                               
  3 Rojo, Lauren M            16 SCAL-CA                        1:16.80  
       36.01                                                               
  4 Brattain, Lex or Lexi J   17 SCAL-CA                        1:18.81  
       35.93                                                               
  5 Urquhart, Katie L         16 UN-CA                          1:23.63  
       39.04                                                               
  6 Munoz, Brooke E           15 SCAL-CA                        1:25.35  
       37.63                                                               
  7 Mills, Julia M            16 SCAL-CA                        1:31.59  
       41.53                                                               
  8 Singh, Roseleen           15 SWRD-CA                        1:33.76  
       41.19                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 SCAL-CA                        2:40.90  
       32.85  1:12.64                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA                        2:51.84  
       35.82  1:19.18                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Requier, Mathilde E       16 CMAC-CA                        2:44.00  
       33.30                                                               
  2 Khanin, Sasha             15 SCAL-CA                        2:54.97  
       36.62                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 McNeal, Sarah C           16 CMAC-CA                        2:44.30  
       37.58                                                               
  2 Rojo, Lauren M            16 SCAL-CA                        2:49.07  
       36.04                                                               
  3 Urquhart, Katie L         16 UN-CA                          2:53.81  
       37.96                                                               
 -- Brattain, Lex or Lexi J   17 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       34.31                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA                        5:19.24  
       35.39  1:16.87                                                      
  2 Tully, Keeley S           15 SCAL-CA                        5:19.38  
       35.86  1:17.64                                                      
  3 Requier, Mathilde E       16 CMAC-CA                        5:59.56  
       36.02  1:18.33                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:34.91  
     1) Oberg, Alex W 13                2) Lee, Olivia N 14               
     3) Navarro, Evelynn J 13           4) Oberg, Tyra M 15               
       35.06  1:21.45                                                      
  2 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            4:35.62  
     1) Schneider, Hayden M 13          2) Walker, Kennedy L 13           
     3) Requier, Mathilde E 16          4) Franco, Hannah A 13            
       33.22  1:12.99                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            4:56.71  
     1) Arie, Samantha E 15             2) Aguilar, Mila A 14             
     3) Requier, Mathilde E 16          4) Walker, Kennedy L 13           
       35.57  1:14.54                                                      
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                      5:42.73  
     1) Lee, Olivia N 14                2) Castillo, Infinity N 13        
     3) Nguyen, Angelina D 15           4) Nguyen, Adeline D 13           
       38.99  1:19.74                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                          18.89  
  2 Peach, Garrett W           7 GWSC-CA                          19.07  
  3 Titin, Nemanja             7 SCAL-CA                          20.95  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Szilagyi, Luke G           7 SCAL-CA                          18.96  
  2 Blystone, Bennett B        8 GWSC-CA                          20.64  
  3 Thomas, Eli K              8 SCAL-CA                          22.79  
  4 Smith, McKay K             8 SCAL-CA                          23.24  
  5 Finnerty, James M          7 RIPT-CA                          23.38  
  6 Cope, Henry E              8 SCAL-CA                          24.38  
  7 Vietti, Declan D           6 SCAL-CA                          26.11  
  8 Nguyen, Kiran Q            6 CMAC-CA                          26.16  
  9 Vincent, Beau E            7 SCAL-CA                          26.42  
 10 Woodruff, Gregory M        8 SWRD-CA                          27.70  
 11 Downes, Joshua D           7 CMAC-CA                          29.50  
 12 Westmoreland, Gunner M     6 GWSC-CA                          31.29  
 13 Gaglio, Judah F            5 CMAC-CA                          33.07  
 14 Dacuycuy, Jacob T          7 CMAC-CA                          36.35  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                          40.99  
  2 Peach, Garrett W           7 GWSC-CA                          42.70  
  3 Titin, Nemanja             7 SCAL-CA                          43.74  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Richardson, Joshua C       8 CMAC-CA                          42.27  
  2 Szilagyi, Luke G           7 SCAL-CA                          43.91  
  3 Blystone, Bennett B        8 GWSC-CA                          47.37  
  4 Finnerty, James M          7 RIPT-CA                          51.21  
  5 Thomas, Eli K              8 SCAL-CA                          52.18  
  6 Nguyen, Kiran Q            6 CMAC-CA                          55.99  
  7 Vincent, Beau E            7 SCAL-CA                          58.32  
 -- Vietti, Declan D           6 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cope, Henry E              8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Smith, McKay K             8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Jasper D             8 BREA-CA                          41.04  
  2 Wong, Aiden D              8 BREA-CA                          42.13  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Vincent Y            7 BREA-CA                          46.45  
  2 Kwon, Taeeun               7 SCAL-CA                          47.40  
  3 Hsu, Jacob P               8 UN-01-CA                         48.45  
  4 Yang, Michael E            7 BREA-CA                          50.61  
  5 Zhang, Austin              8 BREA-CA                          51.24  
  6 Burger, Sena M             8 SCAL-CA                          53.06  
  7 Stabio, Dominic J          7 BREA-CA                          53.15  
  8 Tsai, Tyler Y              8 BREA-CA                          53.58  
  9 Le, Ethan G                7 RIPT-CA                          56.06  
 10 Hsu, Mason                 7 BREA-CA                          58.07  
 11 Woodruff, Gregory M        8 SWRD-CA                          59.12  
 12 Okuno, Owen I              6 BREA-CA                        1:01.20  
 13 Downes, Joshua D           7 CMAC-CA                        1:03.80  
 14 Nguyen, William F          7 RIPT-CA                        1:06.62  
 15 Gaglio, Judah F            5 CMAC-CA                        1:09.02  
 16 Cunningham, Atticus J      6 SCAL-CA                        1:10.54  
 17 Lee, Adrian                7 BREA-CA                        1:16.56  
 18 Hsu, Ryder                 5 BREA-CA                        1:37.33  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tragos, Thomas B           8 SCAL-CA                        1:26.20  
       41.75                                                               
  2 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                        1:28.05  
       41.44                                                               
  3 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                        1:33.89  
       43.44                                                               
  4 Hsu, Jacob P               8 UN-01-CA                       1:41.75  
       47.38                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stanley, Donavan K         8 CMAC-CA                        1:26.29  
       38.87                                                               
  2 Zhou, Jasper D             8 BREA-CA                        1:31.98  
       42.35                                                               
  3 Peach, Garrett W           7 GWSC-CA                        1:37.64  
       44.64                                                               
  4 Lee, Donald C              7 BREA-CA                        1:40.54  
       45.06                                                               
  5 Kwon, Taeeun               7 SCAL-CA                        1:47.21  
       48.80                                                               
  6 Weng, Kyle X               7 BREA-CA                        1:48.17  
       52.94                                                               
  7 Tsai, Tyler Y              8 BREA-CA                        1:56.99  
       56.31                                                               
  8 Zhang, Eddy                5 BREA-CA                        2:04.36  
       54.99                                                               
 -- Szilagyi, Luke G           7 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       50.41                                                               
 -- Burger, Sena M             8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                          22.88  
  2 Titin, Nemanja             7 SCAL-CA                          24.22  
  3 Peach, Garrett W           7 GWSC-CA                          25.32  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Richardson, Joshua C       8 CMAC-CA                          22.27  
  2 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                          24.27  
  3 Szilagyi, Luke G           7 SCAL-CA                          26.41  
  4 Blystone, Bennett B        8 GWSC-CA                          27.47  
  5 Finnerty, James M          7 RIPT-CA                          27.78  
  6 Nguyen, Kiran Q            6 CMAC-CA                          31.19  
  7 Smith, McKay K             8 SCAL-CA                          32.50  
  8 Westmoreland, Gunner M     6 GWSC-CA                          36.16  
  9 Dacuycuy, Jacob T          7 CMAC-CA                          41.74  
 10 Downes, Joshua D           7 CMAC-CA                          43.07  
 -- Thomas, Eli K              8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vincent, Beau E            7 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vietti, Declan D           6 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gaglio, Judah F            5 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                          50.37  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Woodruff, Gregory M        8 SWRD-CA                        1:06.69  
 -- Thomas, Eli K              8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cope, Henry E              8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vincent, Beau E            7 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                          23.92  
  2 Tragos, Thomas B           8 SCAL-CA                          25.44  
  3 Stanley, Donavan K         8 CMAC-CA                          26.41  
  4 Hsu, Jacob P               8 UN-01-CA                         29.76  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Peach, Garrett W           7 GWSC-CA                          25.82  
  2 Mansonhing, Martin H       8 SCAL-CA                          25.97  
  3 Szilagyi, Luke G           7 SCAL-CA                          28.23  
  4 Zhou, Jasper D             8 BREA-CA                          28.72  
  5 Zhou, Vincent Y            7 BREA-CA                          28.77  
  6 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                          29.32  
  7 Wong, Aiden D              8 BREA-CA                          30.27  
  8 Hok, Ryan C                8 SCAL-CA                          31.73  
  9 Le, Ethan G                7 RIPT-CA                          32.22  
 10 Hsu, Mason                 7 BREA-CA                          32.27  
 11 Zhang, Eddy                5 BREA-CA                          33.12  
 12 Zhang, Austin              8 BREA-CA                          33.35  
 13 Nguyen, William F          7 RIPT-CA                          34.86  
 14 Stabio, Dominic J          7 BREA-CA                          35.52  
 15 Lee, Adrian                7 BREA-CA                          43.48  
 16 Okuno, Owen I              6 BREA-CA                          44.21  
 -- Blystone, Bennett B        8 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yang, Michael E            7 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Burger, Sena M             8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lee, Donald C              7 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hsu, Ryder                 5 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cunningham, Atticus J      6 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tsai, Tyler Y              8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsai, Ian                  8 SCAL-CA                          53.24  
  2 Tragos, Thomas B           8 SCAL-CA                          53.80  
  3 Hsu, Jacob P               8 UN-01-CA                       1:05.54  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Peach, Garrett W           7 GWSC-CA                          55.74  
  2 Stanley, Donavan K         8 CMAC-CA                          57.53  
  3 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                        1:02.88  
  4 Le, Ethan G                7 RIPT-CA                        1:09.04  
  5 Woodruff, Gregory M        8 SWRD-CA                        1:15.36  
 -- Zhou, Vincent Y            7 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lee, Donald C              7 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nguyen, William F          7 RIPT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Blystone, Bennett B        8 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stanley, Donavan K         8 CMAC-CA                          24.00  
  2 Wong, Aiden D              8 BREA-CA                          26.06  
  3 Peach, Garrett W           7 GWSC-CA                          28.90  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Jasper D             8 BREA-CA                          21.20  
  2 Szilagyi, Luke G           7 SCAL-CA                          26.43  
  3 Lee, Donald C              7 BREA-CA                          27.93  
  4 Hok, Ryan C                8 SCAL-CA                          28.41  
  5 Kwon, Taeeun               7 SCAL-CA                          28.63  
  6 Zhou, Vincent Y            7 BREA-CA                          28.78  
  7 Blystone, Bennett B        8 GWSC-CA                          28.96  
  8 Zhang, Eddy                5 BREA-CA                          30.33  
  9 Okuno, Owen I              6 BREA-CA                          32.47  
 10 Le, Ethan G                7 RIPT-CA                          33.61  
 11 Yang, Michael E            7 BREA-CA                          35.57  
 12 Hsu, Mason                 7 BREA-CA                          40.20  
 13 Cunningham, Atticus J      6 SCAL-CA                          41.48  
 -- Downes, Joshua D           7 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Stabio, Dominic J          7 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lee, Adrian                7 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hsu, Ryder                 5 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tragos, Thomas B           8 SCAL-CA                          48.06  
  2 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                          51.62  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Weng, Kyle X               7 BREA-CA                        1:01.38  
  2 Tsai, Tyler Y              8 BREA-CA                        1:12.18  
 -- Zhang, Austin              8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kwon, Taeeun               7 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Woodruff, Gregory M        8 SWRD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Burger, Sena M             8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tragos, Thomas B           8 SCAL-CA                        1:38.81  
       47.47                                                               
  2 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                        1:45.98  
       49.42                                                               
  3 Peach, Garrett W           7 GWSC-CA                        1:48.43  
       53.21                                                               
WHIT - Division  
 -- Woodruff, Gregory M        8 SWRD-CA                             DQ  
     1:10.00                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:11.90  
     1) Vietti, Landon L 8              2) Tsai, Ian 8                    
     3) Titin, Nemanja 7                4) Tragos, Thomas B 8             
       35.74                                                               
  2 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:44.90  
     1) Richardson, Joshua C 8          2) Nguyen, Kiran Q 6              
     3) Downes, Joshua D 7              4) Gaglio, Judah F 5              
       44.69                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:25.48  
     1) Tragos, Thomas B 8              2) Tsai, Ian 8                    
     3) Vietti, Landon L 8              4) Kwon, Taeeun 7                 
       45.00                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA                          34.53  
  2 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                          34.79  
  3 Alcaraz, Aiden R           9 SCAL-CA                          35.95  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ezzat, Kiko A             10 GWSC-CA                          31.55  
  2 Boemer, Lucas C           10 SCAL-CA                          35.08  
  3 Offutt, Owen W            10 CMAC-CA                          36.08  
  4 Nguyen, Nathan V           9 CMAC-CA                          37.28  
  5 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                          37.98  
  6 Crosson, Andrew D         10 SCAL-CA                          38.23  
  7 Brown, Ethan J             9 GWSC-CA                          38.51  
  8 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                          38.94  
  9 Nichols, Andy J            9 CMAC-CA                          39.18  
 10 Curran, Noah M            10 CMAC-CA                          39.42  
 11 Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                          39.85  
 12 Steinberg, Benjamin D      9 GWSC-CA                          40.00  
 13 Miguel, Gian P            10 CMAC-CA                          40.18  
 14 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                          41.17  
 15 Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                          41.36  
 16 McKee, Brenden D          10 SCAL-CA                          42.00  
 17 Vitello, Nick P            9 GWSC-CA                          43.06  
 18 Pang, AJ C                10 CMAC-CA                          43.30  
 19 Urbano, Luca A             9 CMAC-CA                          44.49  
 20 Alyas, Ben G               9 SCAL-CA                          44.66  
 21 Wiechmann, Henry B         9 SCAL-CA                          47.89  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Dalton, Ryan T            10 GWSC-CA                        1:14.34  
       34.58                                                               
  2 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                        1:15.62  
       37.43                                                               
  3 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                        1:15.81  
       37.04                                                               
  4 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA                        1:15.89  
       36.33                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Thien A           10 GWSC-CA                        1:10.46  
       34.56                                                               
  2 Boemer, Lucas C           10 SCAL-CA                        1:19.50  
       36.94                                                               
  3 Aguayo, Isaac M            8 GWSC-CA                        1:20.01  
       35.87                                                               
  4 Dilibero, Dean S          10 GWSC-CA                        1:20.69  
       38.56                                                               
  5 Alcaraz, Aiden R           9 SCAL-CA                        1:21.92  
       37.87                                                               
  6 Brown, Ethan J             9 GWSC-CA                        1:23.57  
       38.35                                                               
  7 Crosson, Andrew D         10 SCAL-CA                        1:23.60  
       40.00                                                               
  8 Rey, Jared R              10 BREA-CA                        1:24.19  
       39.90                                                               
  9 Wu, Jason Z               10 SWRD-CA                        1:25.21  
       40.20                                                               
 10 Chang, Dylan C            10 BREA-CA                        1:25.91  
       39.87                                                               
 11 Offutt, Owen W            10 CMAC-CA                        1:26.94  
       43.01                                                               
 12 Peng, Alex Z              10 BREA-CA                        1:28.39  
       40.87                                                               
 13 Wang, Justin T            10 SCAL-CA                        1:28.76  
       41.77                                                               
 14 Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                        1:29.14  
       41.29                                                               
 15 Wai, Kingston              9 BREA-CA                        1:29.81  
       39.56                                                               
 16 Fenoglio, Jackson W       10 SWRD-CA                        1:30.18  
       43.70                                                               
 17 Wang, Ryder Y              9 BREA-CA                        1:30.68  
       41.68                                                               
 18 Brake, Nicholas H         10 SWRD-CA                        1:32.38  
       41.74                                                               
 19 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                        1:32.53  
       42.54                                                               
 20 Kong, Ethan                9 SCAL-CA                        1:32.55  
       43.05                                                               
 21 Sweetman, Ronan M         10 SCAL-CA                        1:32.65  
       43.10                                                               
 22 Allen, Ken J               9 SCAL-CA                        1:33.20  
       41.96                                                               
 23 Wang, Jacob T             10 SCAL-CA                        1:34.27  
       44.17                                                               
 24 Curran, Noah M            10 CMAC-CA                        1:35.07  
       41.12                                                               
 25 Urbano, Luca A             9 CMAC-CA                        1:38.71  
       43.38                                                               
 26 McCrosky, Elias L         10 SCAL-CA                        1:40.82  
       49.82                                                               
 27 Lee, Derek S               9 GWSC-CA                        1:42.45  
       45.78                                                               
 28 Lu, Jason J               10 BREA-CA                        1:45.25  
       46.88                                                               
 29 Chuang, Joshua T          10 SCAL-CA                        1:48.98  
       53.13                                                               
 30 Brake, Mattias H          10 SWRD-CA                        1:52.90  
       52.64                                                               
 31 Robert, Haniel B          10 SCAL-CA                        2:08.06  
       59.42                                                               
 32 Wang, Kevin                9 BREA-CA                        2:09.14  
     1:02.61                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                        2:41.89  
       36.07  1:19.85                                                      
  2 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                        2:42.43  
       37.76  1:19.89                                                      
  3 Rey, Jared R              10 BREA-CA                        3:06.94  
       40.63  1:28.56                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ezzat, Kiko A             10 GWSC-CA                        2:32.66  
       34.49  1:13.17                                                      
  2 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA                        2:42.83  
       36.92  1:18.86                                                      
  3 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA                        3:09.80  
       41.13  1:31.40                                                      
  4 Weiss, Jack H              9 SCAL-CA                        3:17.78  
       42.72  1:33.84                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                          40.46  
  2 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA                          42.08  
  3 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                          43.41  
  4 Alcaraz, Aiden R           9 SCAL-CA                          46.05  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Crosson, Andrew D         10 SCAL-CA                          44.93  
  2 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                          45.83  
  3 McKee, Brenden D          10 SCAL-CA                          46.44  
  4 Steinberg, Benjamin D      9 GWSC-CA                          47.52  
  5 Miguel, Gian P            10 CMAC-CA                          47.85  
  6 Nguyen, Nathan V           9 CMAC-CA                          48.67  
  7 Brown, Ethan J             9 GWSC-CA                          48.84  
  8 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                          49.71  
  9 Boemer, Lucas C           10 SCAL-CA                          50.72  
 10 Offutt, Owen W            10 CMAC-CA                          51.03  
 11 Vitello, Nick P            9 GWSC-CA                          51.35  
 12 Nichols, Andy J            9 CMAC-CA                          51.52  
 13 Alyas, Joseph S           10 SCAL-CA                          51.69  
 14 Richardson, Benjamin J     9 CMAC-CA                          52.48  
 15 Weiss, Jack H              9 SCAL-CA                          52.75  
 16 Curran, Noah M            10 CMAC-CA                          54.39  
 17 Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                          59.86  
 18 Alyas, Ben G               9 SCAL-CA                        1:04.38  
 -- Wiechmann, Henry B         9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Urbano, Luca A             9 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ezzat, Kiko A             10 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                        1:29.60  
       42.64                                                               
  2 Chang, Dylan C            10 BREA-CA                        1:37.46  
       46.89                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wang, Ryder Y              9 BREA-CA                        1:43.90  
       50.58                                                               
  2 Wai, Kingston              9 BREA-CA                        1:46.10  
       50.44                                                               
  3 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA                        1:49.04  
       52.55                                                               
  4 Lu, Jason J               10 BREA-CA                        1:50.42  
       52.97                                                               
  5 Curran, Noah M            10 CMAC-CA                        1:55.67  
       54.98                                                               
  6 Weng, Kyle X               7 BREA-CA                        2:05.61  
       59.86                                                               
  7 Robert, Haniel B          10 SCAL-CA                        2:19.66  
     1:09.21                                                               
 -- Kuo, Ryan T                8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
     1:00.52                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Thien A           10 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
       42.56                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                          46.76  
  2 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                          48.12  
  3 Rey, Jared R              10 BREA-CA                          49.06  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ezzat, Kiko A             10 GWSC-CA                          42.84  
  2 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                          49.93  
  3 Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                          51.14  
  4 Aguayo, Isaac M            8 GWSC-CA                          51.80  
  5 Fenoglio, Jackson W       10 SWRD-CA                          52.20  
  6 Wu, Jason Z               10 SWRD-CA                          52.33  
  7 Wang, Justin T            10 SCAL-CA                          52.59  
  8 Brake, Nicholas H         10 SWRD-CA                          53.72  
  9 Dilibero, Dean S          10 GWSC-CA                          54.10  
 10 Boemer, Lucas C           10 SCAL-CA                          54.43  
 11 Weiss, Jack H              9 SCAL-CA                          54.69  
 12 Lu, Jason J               10 BREA-CA                          56.37  
 13 Wang, Ryder Y              9 BREA-CA                          56.96  
 14 Kuo, Ryan T                8 BREA-CA                          59.25  
 15 Allen, Ken J               9 SCAL-CA                          59.47  
 16 Peng, Alex Z              10 BREA-CA                          59.54  
 17 Raj, Ashish G              9 BREA-CA                          59.58  
 18 Wiechmann, Henry B         9 SCAL-CA                          59.78  
 19 Lee, Derek S               9 GWSC-CA                          59.95  
 20 Offutt, Owen W            10 CMAC-CA                        1:00.18  
 21 Sweetman, Ronan M         10 SCAL-CA                        1:00.20  
 22 Brown, Ethan J             9 GWSC-CA                        1:04.02  
 23 Wang, Kevin                9 BREA-CA                        1:08.00  
 24 Brake, Mattias H          10 SWRD-CA                        1:08.75  
 -- Weng, Kyle X               7 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA                        1:40.36  
  2 Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                        1:49.68  
       51.91                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ezzat, Kiko A             10 GWSC-CA                        1:33.11  
       43.45                                                               
  2 Vitello, Nick P            9 GWSC-CA                        1:59.56  
       57.05                                                               
  3 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                        2:02.48  
       58.86                                                               
  4 Westmoreland, Tucker B     8 GWSC-CA                        2:02.58  
       58.53                                                               
  5 McKee, Brenden D          10 SCAL-CA                        2:04.14  
       59.33                                                               
  6 Offutt, Owen W            10 CMAC-CA                        2:04.94  
     1:01.82                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Nathan V           9 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
       58.68                                                               
 -- Richardson, Benjamin J     9 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
     1:13.71                                                               
 -- Brown, Ethan J             9 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:07.01                                                               
 -- Pang, AJ C                10 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.75                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Thien A           10 GWSC-CA                          37.80  
  2 Dalton, Ryan T            10 GWSC-CA                          38.56  
  3 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA                          39.43  
  4 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA                          41.18  
  5 Chang, Dylan C            10 BREA-CA                          44.12  
 -- Wang, Justin T            10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ezzat, Kiko A             10 GWSC-CA                          37.19  
  2 Alcaraz, Aiden R           9 SCAL-CA                          43.43  
  3 Aguayo, Isaac M            8 GWSC-CA                          44.51  
  4 Kong, Ethan                9 SCAL-CA                          48.18  
  5 Sweetman, Ronan M         10 SCAL-CA                          48.29  
  6 Dilibero, Dean S          10 GWSC-CA                          49.38  
  7 Wang, Ryder Y              9 BREA-CA                          50.81  
  8 Wai, Kingston              9 BREA-CA                          51.19  
  9 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                          51.68  
 10 Wu, Jason Z               10 SWRD-CA                          51.69  
 11 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA                          53.34  
 12 Raj, Ashish G              9 BREA-CA                          54.08  
 13 Brake, Nicholas H         10 SWRD-CA                          59.23  
 14 Wiechmann, Henry B         9 SCAL-CA                        1:01.33  
 15 Kuo, Ryan T                8 BREA-CA                        1:07.72  
 16 Chuang, Joshua T          10 SCAL-CA                        1:18.86  
 -- Brake, Mattias H          10 SWRD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Allen, Ken J               9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Brown, Ethan J             9 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Crosson, Andrew D         10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wang, Jacob T             10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- McCrosky, Elias L         10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA                        1:27.34  
       39.75                                                               
  2 Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA                        1:31.51  
       42.13                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                        1:33.40  
       41.83                                                               
  2 Steinberg, Benjamin D      9 GWSC-CA                        1:53.52  
       52.73                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Dalton, Ryan T            10 GWSC-CA                        1:25.14  
       38.51                                                               
  2 Young, Evan X              9 SCAL-CA                        1:34.12  
       41.24                                                               
  3 Dilibero, Dean S          10 GWSC-CA                        1:37.21  
       48.46                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ezzat, Kiko A             10 GWSC-CA                        1:23.43  
       39.94                                                               
  2 Boemer, Lucas C           10 SCAL-CA                        1:37.94  
       47.52                                                               
  3 Kong, Ethan                9 SCAL-CA                        1:39.95  
       46.02                                                               
  4 Peng, Alex Z              10 BREA-CA                        1:40.03  
       48.10                                                               
  5 Wang, Jacob T             10 SCAL-CA                        1:41.57  
       51.08                                                               
  6 Vietti, Landon L           8 SCAL-CA                        1:45.58  
       51.07                                                               
  7 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA                        1:45.65  
       53.78                                                               
  7 Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA                        1:45.65  
       55.47                                                               
  9 Raj, Ashish G              9 BREA-CA                        1:46.25  
       51.54                                                               
 10 Wai, Kingston              9 BREA-CA                        1:47.12  
       50.43                                                               
 11 Sweetman, Ronan M         10 SCAL-CA                        1:48.15  
       50.64                                                               
 12 Fenoglio, Jackson W       10 SWRD-CA                        1:49.11  
       54.45                                                               
 13 Brown, Ethan J             9 GWSC-CA                        1:51.06  
       49.61                                                               
 14 Urbano, Luca A             9 CMAC-CA                        1:56.79  
       56.96                                                               
 15 Offutt, Owen W            10 CMAC-CA                        1:57.51  
       57.96                                                               
 16 Wiechmann, Henry B         9 SCAL-CA                        1:59.68  
       57.63                                                               
 17 Lee, Derek S               9 GWSC-CA                        2:03.67  
     1:02.92                                                               
 -- Alcaraz, Aiden R           9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       44.77                                                               
 -- Crosson, Andrew D         10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       55.28                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA                        2:59.89  
       38.90                                                               
  2 Weiss, Jack H              9 SCAL-CA                        3:37.35  
       55.49                                                               
  3 Brown, Ethan J             9 GWSC-CA                        3:52.02  
       52.51                                                               
 -- Boemer, Lucas C           10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       46.82                                                               
 -- Ezzat, Kiko A             10 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
       38.87                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:32.85  
     1) Alcaraz, Aiden R 9              2) Boemer, Lucas C 10             
     3) Weiss, Jack H 9                 4) Hundeby, Markus R 9            
       35.99                                                               
  2 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                            2:47.59  
     1) Urbano, Luca A 9                2) Offutt, Owen W 10              
     3) Miguel, Gian P 10               4) Curran, Noah M 10              
       44.33                                                               
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Nguyen, Nathan V 9              2) Xagorarakis, Archer L 9        
     3) Gaglio, Abraham J 8             4) Nichols, Andy J 9              
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:50.28  
     1) Young, Evan X 9                 2) Weiss, Jack H 9                
     3) Hundeby, Markus R 9             4) Alcaraz, Aiden R 9             
       41.94                                                               
  2 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            3:10.46  
     1) Offutt, Owen W 10               2) Xagorarakis, Archer L 9        
     3) Gaglio, Abraham J 8             4) Curran, Noah M 10              
       50.99                                                               
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          3:18.87  
     1) Crosson, Andrew D 10            2) Wiechmann, Henry B 9           
     3) Sweetman, Ronan M 10            4) McCrosky, Elias L 10           
       49.79                                                               
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                               DQ  
     1) Kong, Ethan 9                   2) Wang, Jacob T 10               
     3) Wang, Justin T 10               4) Boemer, Lucas C 10             
       43.69                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                          31.62  
  2 Zhang, Caleb J            12 BREA-CA                          31.63  
  3 Shea, Isaac               12 BREA-CA                          32.24  
  4 Bian, Kexin               11 BREA-CA                          32.46  
  5 Davis, Tanner R           11 RIPT-CA                          33.07  
  6 Lin, Kyle S               11 BREA-CA                          34.32  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA                          32.69  
  2 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                          33.07  
  3 Brake, Nathaniel H        12 SWRD-CA                          33.29  
  4 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                          33.36  
  5 Pellegrini, Charles H     11 CMAC-CA                          34.16  
  6 Hsu, Noah L               11 UN-01-CA                         34.60  
  7 Schilling, Canon S        11 GWSC-CA                          34.68  
  8 Ebright, Hagen A          11 CMAC-CA                          34.94  
  9 Beaudreau, Miles J        12 SCAL-CA                          35.18  
 10 Braze, Jack R             11 SCAL-CA                          35.58  
 11 Murase, Maxwell Y         12 GWSC-CA                          35.63  
 12 Pagan, Evan A             12 SWRD-CA                          36.96  
 13 Tsai, Ethan Y             12 BREA-CA                          37.18  
 14 Ammari, Ramzey K          11 SCAL-CA                          37.19  
 15 Xia, Liwei                11 BREA-CA                          37.32  
 16 Fang, Aston J             12 BREA-CA                          38.96  
 17 Raj, Akhil G              12 BREA-CA                          39.13  
 18 Jaskulsky, Cody R         12 GWSC-CA                          40.42  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Deshler, Noah M           11 SCAL-CA                        1:05.10  
       30.66                                                               
  2 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                        1:07.69  
       32.35                                                               
  3 Singer, Adam T            12 RIPT-CA                        1:09.53  
WHIT - Division  
  1 De La Jara, Luke D        12 CMAC-CA                        1:03.61  
       29.84                                                               
  2 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA                        1:04.27  
       30.29                                                               
  3 Luu, Anderson K           12 GWSC-CA                        1:08.02  
       31.84                                                               
  4 Davis, Tanner R           11 RIPT-CA                        1:12.11  
       35.09                                                               
  5 Pellegrini, Charles H     11 CMAC-CA                        1:12.76  
     1:12.78                                                               
  6 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                        1:13.55  
       34.72                                                               
  7 Maldonado, Adriano A      12 GWSC-CA                        1:14.42  
       35.10                                                               
  8 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                        1:15.85  
       36.34                                                               
  9 Paul, Avery K             11 SWRD-CA                        1:16.44  
       35.94                                                               
 10 Yip, Evan T               11 SCAL-CA                        1:17.00  
       35.49                                                               
 11 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                        1:17.15  
       37.00                                                               
 12 Beaudreau, Miles J        12 SCAL-CA                        1:20.24  
       37.77                                                               
 13 Law, Riley M              11 SCAL-CA                        1:21.63  
       38.15                                                               
 14 Lim, Nico T               12 SWRD-CA                        1:22.18  
       37.85                                                               
 15 Braze, Jack R             11 SCAL-CA                        1:26.72  
       40.57                                                               
 16 Newman, Rory I            11 SWRD-CA                        1:28.60  
       42.21                                                               
 17 Jaskulsky, Cody R         12 GWSC-CA                        1:31.35  
       44.45                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                        2:22.29  
       33.27  1:09.94                                                      
  2 Deshler, Noah M           11 SCAL-CA                        2:23.10  
       32.11  1:09.12                                                      
  3 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA                        2:24.49  
       31.60  1:08.32                                                      
  4 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA                        2:25.01  
       32.64  1:10.77                                                      
  5 Zhang, Caleb J            12 BREA-CA                        2:25.07  
       33.35  1:09.89                                                      
  6 Hoang, Tyler Q            11 RIPT-CA                        2:26.29  
       34.72  1:12.59                                                      
  7 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                        2:29.24  
       34.96  1:13.34                                                      
  8 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA                        2:36.19  
       36.08  1:17.09                                                      
  9 Yang, Andy                12 BREA-CA                        2:37.84  
       35.84  1:16.14                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                        2:20.42  
       31.27  1:06.31                                                      
  2 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA                        2:26.45  
       33.45  1:11.03                                                      
  3 Luu, Anderson K           12 GWSC-CA                        2:32.15  
       34.79  1:14.07                                                      
  4 Hsu, Noah L               11 UN-01-CA                       2:44.69  
       36.72  1:19.69                                                      
  5 Pellegrini, Charles H     11 CMAC-CA                        2:46.00  
       36.17  1:18.54                                                      
  6 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                        2:46.12  
       36.04  1:19.29                                                      
  7 Pagan, Evan A             12 SWRD-CA                        2:57.56  
       39.58  1:25.04                                                      
  8 Tsai, Ethan Y             12 BREA-CA                        3:04.76  
       42.93  1:29.57                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA                        5:53.93  
       32.30  1:08.15  2:20.63                                             
  2 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA                        6:07.61  
       33.10  1:10.36  2:25.22                                             
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA                       19:45.47  
       32.45  1:08.93  2:20.78  5:58.25 12:00.56                           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                          35.84  
  2 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                          37.24  
  3 Singer, Adam T            12 RIPT-CA                          38.13  
  4 Davis, Tanner R           11 RIPT-CA                          38.40  
WHIT - Division  
  1 De La Jara, Luke D        12 CMAC-CA                          36.59  
  2 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                          38.60  
  3 Yip, Evan T               11 SCAL-CA                          39.41  
  4 Newman, Rory I            11 SWRD-CA                          43.39  
  5 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                          43.81  
  6 Braze, Jack R             11 SCAL-CA                          44.14  
  7 Maldonado, Adriano A      12 GWSC-CA                          44.24  
  8 Pellegrini, Charles H     11 CMAC-CA                          44.53  
  9 Law, Riley M              11 SCAL-CA                          44.92  
 10 Beaudreau, Miles J        12 SCAL-CA                          45.21  
 11 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                          45.26  
 12 Lim, Nico T               12 SWRD-CA                          45.64  
 13 Jaskulsky, Cody R         12 GWSC-CA                          50.60  
 -- Luu, Anderson K           12 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA                        1:17.62  
       37.28                                                               
  2 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA                        1:18.43  
       37.68                                                               
  3 Bian, Kexin               11 BREA-CA                        1:20.00  
       38.72                                                               
  4 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                        1:20.78  
       39.08                                                               
  5 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA                        1:21.99  
       40.41                                                               
  6 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA                        1:25.25  
       41.42                                                               
  7 Yang, Andy                12 BREA-CA                        1:27.18  
       41.88                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Shea, Isaac               12 BREA-CA                        1:28.24  
       43.44                                                               
  2 Lin, Kyle S               11 BREA-CA                        1:29.32  
       43.62                                                               
  3 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                        1:30.05  
       43.27                                                               
  4 Xia, Liwei                11 BREA-CA                        1:34.95  
       45.77                                                               
  5 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                        1:35.17  
       46.11                                                               
  6 Beaudreau, Miles J        12 SCAL-CA                        1:39.01  
       48.47                                                               
  7 Ammari, Ramzey K          11 SCAL-CA                        1:41.93  
       51.67                                                               
  8 Ebright, Hagen A          11 CMAC-CA                        1:42.14  
       50.13                                                               
  9 Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA                        1:45.06  
       52.17                                                               
 -- Zhang, Caleb J            12 BREA-CA                             DQ  
       41.61                                                               
 -- Braze, Jack R             11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       47.87                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA                          38.97  
  2 Luu, Anderson K           12 GWSC-CA                          39.61  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                          41.28  
  2 Singer, Adam T            12 RIPT-CA                          42.87  
  3 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                          44.17  
  4 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                          45.56  
  5 Paul, Avery K             11 SWRD-CA                          45.74  
  6 Davis, Tanner R           11 RIPT-CA                          45.76  
  7 Yip, Evan T               11 SCAL-CA                          46.01  
  8 Maldonado, Adriano A      12 GWSC-CA                          46.58  
  9 Jaskulsky, Cody R         12 GWSC-CA                          48.34  
 10 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                          50.41  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA                        1:21.13  
       37.81                                                               
  2 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                        1:28.17  
       42.06                                                               
  3 Hoang, Tyler Q            11 RIPT-CA                        1:28.32  
       42.30                                                               
  4 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA                        1:35.31  
       45.86                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lee, Tyler D              12 GWSC-CA                        1:28.60  
       41.63                                                               
  2 Luu, Anderson K           12 GWSC-CA                        1:28.64  
       41.04                                                               
  3 Singer, Adam T            12 RIPT-CA                        1:30.71  
       43.00                                                               
  4 Pagan, Evan A             12 SWRD-CA                        1:33.36  
       44.30                                                               
  5 Lin, Kyle S               11 BREA-CA                        1:33.95  
       45.57                                                               
  6 Davis, Tanner R           11 RIPT-CA                        1:35.74  
       46.17                                                               
  7 Law, Riley M              11 SCAL-CA                        1:36.74  
       46.43                                                               
  8 Murase, Maxwell Y         12 GWSC-CA                        1:38.83  
       48.02                                                               
  9 Jaskulsky, Cody R         12 GWSC-CA                        1:41.06  
       46.56                                                               
 10 Ebright, Hagen A          11 CMAC-CA                        1:41.98  
       48.89                                                               
 11 Schilling, Canon S        11 GWSC-CA                        1:44.30  
       49.75                                                               
 12 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                        1:44.80  
       50.74                                                               
 13 Raj, Akhil G              12 BREA-CA                        1:45.11  
       49.19                                                               
 14 Tsai, Ethan Y             12 BREA-CA                        1:53.17  
       53.37                                                               
 15 Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA                        1:56.86  
       55.62                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                          33.71  
  2 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                          34.46  
  3 Luu, Anderson K           12 GWSC-CA                          34.57  
  4 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                          34.95  
  5 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA                          35.20  
  6 Lee, Tyler D              12 GWSC-CA                          35.30  
  7 Hoang, Tyler Q            11 RIPT-CA                          35.63  
  8 Singer, Adam T            12 RIPT-CA                          37.31  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Shea, Isaac               12 BREA-CA                          35.18  
  2 Pellegrini, Charles H     11 CMAC-CA                          36.18  
  3 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA                          37.36  
  4 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                          38.82  
  5 Brake, Nathaniel H        12 SWRD-CA                          39.23  
  6 Bian, Kexin               11 BREA-CA                          39.41  
  7 Schilling, Canon S        11 GWSC-CA                          40.16  
  8 Lu, Michael               11 BREA-CA                          40.97  
  9 Hsu, Noah L               11 UN-01-CA                         41.29  
 10 Ammari, Ramzey K          11 SCAL-CA                          42.26  
 11 Sakurai, Justin H         12 CMAC-CA                          43.00  
 12 Raj, Akhil G              12 BREA-CA                          43.32  
 13 Pagan, Evan A             12 SWRD-CA                          44.22  
 14 Beaudreau, Miles J        12 SCAL-CA                          45.35  
 15 Murase, Maxwell Y         12 GWSC-CA                          45.74  
 16 Xia, Liwei                11 BREA-CA                          46.24  
 17 Tsai, Ethan Y             12 BREA-CA                          46.41  
 18 Fang, Aston J             12 BREA-CA                          46.42  
 19 Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA                          46.52  
 20 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                          48.98  
 -- Moore, Lawson J           11 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
 -- Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
       32.55                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Luu, Anderson K           12 GWSC-CA                        1:21.53  
       35.97                                                               
  2 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                        1:24.08  
       37.95                                                               
  3 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                        1:35.77  
       43.34                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA                        1:15.51  
       35.37                                                               
  2 Lee, Tyler D              12 GWSC-CA                        1:18.25  
       35.94                                                               
  3 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                        1:18.61  
       35.41                                                               
  4 Bian, Kexin               11 BREA-CA                        1:18.74  
       37.50                                                               
  5 Zhang, Caleb J            12 BREA-CA                        1:21.22  
       39.83                                                               
  6 Shea, Isaac               12 BREA-CA                        1:25.27  
       39.34                                                               
  7 Lin, Kyle S               11 BREA-CA                        1:26.66  
       41.45                                                               
  8 Davis, Tanner R           11 RIPT-CA                        1:27.82  
       40.86                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Luu, Anderson K           12 GWSC-CA                        1:19.74  
       37.71                                                               
  2 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA                        1:21.15  
       38.21                                                               
  3 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA                        1:22.79  
       40.16                                                               
  4 Lu, Michael               11 BREA-CA                        1:23.42  
       41.17                                                               
  5 Brake, Nathaniel H        12 SWRD-CA                        1:24.97  
       41.42                                                               
  6 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                        1:27.18  
       41.02                                                               
  7 Hsu, Noah L               11 UN-01-CA                       1:28.05  
       43.28                                                               
  8 Schilling, Canon S        11 GWSC-CA                        1:28.58  
       40.65                                                               
  9 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                        1:30.76  
       43.21                                                               
 10 Xia, Liwei                11 BREA-CA                        1:32.33  
       46.52                                                               
 11 Huynh, Vinh L             11 GWSC-CA                        1:32.99  
       47.60                                                               
 12 Murase, Maxwell Y         12 GWSC-CA                        1:34.24  
       45.75                                                               
 13 Ammari, Ramzey K          11 SCAL-CA                        1:36.04  
       44.66                                                               
 14 Wai, Braxton              11 BREA-CA                        1:38.27  
       47.69                                                               
 15 Jaskulsky, Cody R         12 GWSC-CA                        1:40.59  
       49.02                                                               
 16 Fang, Aston J             12 BREA-CA                        1:43.16  
       49.68                                                               
 -- Sakurai, Justin H         12 CMAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Braze, Jack R             11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA                        2:39.75  
       36.78                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                        2:47.45  
       33.68                                                               
  2 Paul, Avery K             11 SWRD-CA                        3:05.58  
       41.19                                                               
  3 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                        3:08.33  
       41.80                                                               
  4 Newman, Rory I            11 SWRD-CA                        3:32.68  
       53.61                                                               
 -- Braze, Jack R             11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.50                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA                        5:01.15  
       32.48  1:09.89                                                      
 -- Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA                             DQ  
       31.42  1:09.06                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Johnson, Maddox R 12            2) Schammann, Logan J 12          
     3) De La Jara, Luke D 12           4) Pellegrini, Charles H 11       
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:45.61  
     1) Sakurai, Justin H 12            2) Ebright, Hagen A 11            
     3) Pellegrini, Charles H 11        4) Moore, Lawson J 11             
       47.01                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Goten              13 RIPT-CA                          27.59  
  2 Wilson, Cameron R         13 SWRD-CA                          28.03  
  3 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          13 BREA-CA                          28.56  
  4 Lee, Jun                  13 BREA-CA                          28.76  
  5 Baik, Jason               13 BREA-CA                          29.10  
  6 Dinh, Jaydee T            13 CMAC-CA                          29.57  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sheu, Anderson            13 BREA-CA                          29.39  
  2 Villasenor, Jakob M       13 BREA-CA                          32.46  
  3 Vashi, Ryan               14 UN-CA                            34.19  
  4 Schammann, Wyatt H        14 CMAC-CA                          34.30  
  5 Daybell, Jack T           14 SCAL-CA                          38.74  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA                        1:00.82  
       28.39                                                               
  2 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     14 SWRD-CA                        1:03.89  
       30.54                                                               
  3 Dinh, Jaydee T            13 CMAC-CA                        1:05.90  
       32.81                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fujita, Daigo H           14 GWSC-CA                        1:01.42  
       29.75                                                               
  2 Wilson, Cameron R         13 SWRD-CA                        1:04.48  
       30.12                                                               
  3 Reyes, Adrian             13 GWSC-CA                        1:05.06  
       30.72                                                               
  4 Ibraheem, Zaid            13 SCAL-CA                        1:05.68  
       30.71                                                               
  5 Burgos, Nathan Burgos B   13 GWSC-CA                        1:07.04  
       32.50                                                               
  6 Lively, Brenton C         14 SCAL-CA                        1:09.99  
       31.92                                                               
  7 Chen, Travis S            14 SCAL-CA                        1:11.68  
       34.48                                                               
  8 Schammann, Wyatt H        14 CMAC-CA                        1:23.07  
       43.97                                                               
  9 Davis, Joshua L           14 SCAL-CA                        1:28.65  
       40.50                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          13 BREA-CA                        2:10.03  
       30.80  1:03.89                                                      
  2 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA                        2:13.03  
       30.16  1:03.42                                                      
  3 Lee, Jun                  13 BREA-CA                        2:14.50  
       32.16  1:06.88                                                      
  4 Baik, Jason               13 BREA-CA                        2:18.29  
       31.17  1:05.84                                                      
  5 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     14 SWRD-CA                        2:19.07  
       30.84  1:05.93                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Phan, Kai D               13 RIPT-CA                        2:16.74  
       31.97  1:06.80                                                      
  2 Huynh, Goten              13 RIPT-CA                        2:17.32  
       31.57  1:07.16                                                      
  3 Wilson, Cameron R         13 SWRD-CA                        2:22.96  
       31.78  1:07.99                                                      
  4 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA                        2:23.53  
       33.59  1:10.92                                                      
  5 Sheu, Anderson            13 BREA-CA                        2:25.68  
       32.68  1:09.71                                                      
  6 Dinh, Jaydee T            13 CMAC-CA                        2:32.52  
       36.67  1:16.36                                                      
  7 Chen, Travis S            14 SCAL-CA                        2:38.89  
       35.10  1:15.58                                                      
  8 Villasenor, Jakob M       13 BREA-CA                        2:43.48  
       34.72  1:16.59                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Okazaki, Hugo M           14 SCAL-CA                        5:38.87  
       28.70  1:01.15  2:09.31                                             
  2 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA                        5:59.42  
       30.84  1:05.65  2:19.23                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA                        1:09.28  
       34.69                                                               
  2 Lee, Jun                  13 BREA-CA                        1:10.64  
       35.26                                                               
  3 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA                        1:11.72  
       34.64                                                               
  4 Huynh, Goten              13 RIPT-CA                        1:13.08  
       35.39                                                               
  5 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA                        1:16.49  
       37.12                                                               
  6 Baik, Jason               13 BREA-CA                        1:16.69  
       37.24                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sheu, Anderson            13 BREA-CA                        1:19.28  
       38.54                                                               
  2 Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA                        1:21.49  
       40.86                                                               
  3 Chen, Travis S            14 SCAL-CA                        1:25.50  
       41.67                                                               
  4 Dinh, Jaydee T            13 CMAC-CA                        1:27.81  
       43.24                                                               
  5 Schammann, Wyatt H        14 CMAC-CA                        1:27.92  
       42.64                                                               
  6 Villasenor, Jakob M       13 BREA-CA                        1:29.00  
       42.36                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA                        2:29.63  
       36.03  1:13.47                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Goten              13 RIPT-CA                        1:17.02  
       36.26                                                               
  2 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA                        1:18.36  
       37.66                                                               
  3 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA                        1:20.59  
       39.05                                                               
  4 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          13 BREA-CA                        1:22.02  
       39.40                                                               
  5 Lee, Jun                  13 BREA-CA                        1:22.08  
       39.02                                                               
  6 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     14 SWRD-CA                        1:23.02  
       39.19                                                               
  7 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA                        1:23.48  
       39.75                                                               
  8 Chen, Travis S            14 SCAL-CA                        1:26.18  
       40.04                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Baik, Jason               13 BREA-CA                        1:23.75  
       39.78                                                               
  2 Sheu, Anderson            13 BREA-CA                        1:26.92  
       41.59                                                               
  3 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA                        1:28.80  
       41.01                                                               
  4 Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA                        1:32.74  
       43.91                                                               
  5 Villasenor, Jakob M       13 BREA-CA                        1:41.90  
       47.95                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA                        2:51.54  
       39.11  1:23.25                                                      
  2 Ibraheem, Zaid            13 SCAL-CA                        3:04.92  
       40.27  1:26.41                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Adrian             13 GWSC-CA                        2:54.90  
       37.52  1:21.35                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA                        1:03.50  
       29.32                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fujita, Daigo H           14 GWSC-CA                        1:09.89  
       33.03                                                               
  2 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     14 SWRD-CA                        1:14.05  
       33.46                                                               
  3 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA                        1:20.48  
       36.23                                                               
  4 Wilson, Cameron R         13 SWRD-CA                        1:23.69  
       37.43                                                               
  5 Dinh, Jaydee T            13 CMAC-CA                        1:24.26  
       39.94                                                               
  6 Schammann, Wyatt H        14 CMAC-CA                        1:42.09  
       46.56                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA                        2:29.71  
       30.68                                                               
  2 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA                        2:30.54  
       33.11                                                               
  3 Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA                        2:39.43  
       32.24                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fujita, Daigo H           14 GWSC-CA                        2:28.71  
       31.12                                                               
  2 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     14 SWRD-CA                        2:41.17  
       34.96                                                               
  3 Burgos, Nathan Burgos B   13 GWSC-CA                        2:41.76  
       36.20                                                               
  4 Reyes, Adrian             13 GWSC-CA                        2:42.42  
       34.26                                                               
  5 Ibraheem, Zaid            13 SCAL-CA                        2:46.69  
       37.08                                                               
  6 Chen, Travis S            14 SCAL-CA                        2:59.66  
       40.09                                                               
 -- Davis, Joshua L           14 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       56.45                                                               
 -- Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA                             DQ  
       34.97                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA                        4:55.43  
       32.47  1:10.94                                                      
  2 Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA                        5:26.65  
       32.27  1:10.16                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Julien A        17 SCAL-CA                          26.35  
  2 Trevino, Josh D           17 CMAC-CA                          27.92  
  3 Voigt-Bui, Lars           15 UN-CA                            28.29  
  4 Turrubiartes, Francisco   16 BREA-CA                          28.37  
  5 Nazareth, Andrew T        16 UN-CA                            28.49  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Diamond, Sam M            15 SCAL-CA                          24.01  
  2 Dufour, Caleb R           15 SCAL-CA                          25.80  
  3 Dinh, Anthony L           15 BREA-CA                          27.64  
  4 Nguyen, Chinh D           15 GWSC-CA                          29.74  
  5 Mers, Sammy C             17 SCAL-CA                          34.87  
 -- Nguyen, Cory M            24 RIPT-CA                         X22.81  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Voigt-Bui, Lars           15 UN-CA                            59.12  
       28.82                                                               
  2 Trevino, Josh D           17 CMAC-CA                        1:02.93  
       29.92                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Dufour, Caleb R           15 SCAL-CA                          58.17  
       27.59                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Chinh D           15 GWSC-CA                        1:12.67  
       32.35                                                               
  3 Mers, Sammy C             17 SCAL-CA                        1:14.86  
       36.14                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Cory M            24 RIPT-CA                         X50.06  
       24.07                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hundeby, Hayden C         15 SCAL-CA                        1:56.16  
       25.25    53.86                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Julien A        17 SCAL-CA                        2:06.33  
       28.47  1:00.03                                                      
  3 Ning, Yuyuen              15 BREA-CA                        2:08.62  
       28.96  1:01.48                                                      
  4 Woolfolk, Calvin A        17 SCAL-CA                        2:09.05  
       29.28  1:02.30                                                      
  5 Turrubiartes, Francisco   16 BREA-CA                        2:14.06  
       30.53  1:04.28                                                      
  6 Voigt-Bui, Lars           15 UN-CA                          2:14.19  
       30.86  1:04.70                                                      
  7 Brown, Christian M        17 CMAC-CA                        2:19.88  
       30.85  1:06.33                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Trevino, Josh D           17 CMAC-CA                        2:21.65  
       31.83  1:07.16                                                      
  2 Nazareth, Andrew T        16 UN-CA                          2:24.13  
       32.06  1:08.15                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Lucas M           18 RIPT-CA                        2:33.85  
       31.91  1:08.94                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Chinh D           15 GWSC-CA                        2:43.12  
       33.92  1:14.53                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Overbaugh, Alec J         18 SCAL-CA                        5:23.40  
       27.28    58.38  2:04.24                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hundeby, Anders M         17 SCAL-CA                          59.75  
       28.91                                                               
  2 Diamond, Sam M            15 SCAL-CA                        1:02.44  
       30.26                                                               
  3 Gonzalez, Julien A        17 SCAL-CA                        1:10.68  
       34.06                                                               
  4 Dufour, Caleb R           15 SCAL-CA                        1:11.37  
       34.09                                                               
  5 Dinh, Anthony L           15 BREA-CA                        1:14.14  
       36.06                                                               
  6 Trevino, Josh D           17 CMAC-CA                        1:16.01  
       37.30                                                               
  7 Mers, Sammy C             17 SCAL-CA                        1:31.06  
       43.92                                                               
  8 Nguyen, Chinh D           15 GWSC-CA                        1:31.70  
       42.99                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Cory M            24 RIPT-CA                         X55.45  
       26.97                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Godoy, Ronald E           17 SCAL-CA                        2:22.17  
       32.58  1:08.33                                                      
  2 Overbaugh, Alec J         18 SCAL-CA                        2:22.39  
       32.74  1:08.39                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ning, Yuyuen              15 BREA-CA                        1:14.52  
       35.81                                                               
  2 Nazareth, Andrew T        16 UN-CA                          1:18.50  
       37.30                                                               
  3 Turrubiartes, Francisco   16 BREA-CA                        1:22.30  
       39.02                                                               
  4 Doan, Jordan K            16 SCAL-CA                        1:32.09  
       41.92                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA                        1:07.43  
       31.82                                                               
  2 Hundeby, Hayden C         15 SCAL-CA                        1:08.98  
       32.35                                                               
  3 Diamond, Sam M            15 SCAL-CA                        1:11.90  
       33.10                                                               
  4 Hundeby, Anders M         17 SCAL-CA                        1:12.55  
       33.97                                                               
  5 Nguyen, Lucas M           18 RIPT-CA                        1:21.28  
       37.65                                                               
  6 Dinh, Anthony L           15 BREA-CA                        1:22.19  
       37.68                                                               
  7 Nguyen, Chinh D           15 GWSC-CA                        1:22.25  
       39.61                                                               
  8 Dufour, Caleb R           15 SCAL-CA                        1:23.96  
       38.88                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godoy, Ronald E           17 SCAL-CA                        2:48.39  
       36.21  1:18.07                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dufour, Caleb R           15 SCAL-CA                        1:07.60  
       29.48                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Chinh D           15 GWSC-CA                        1:41.96  
       41.76                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Cory M            24 RIPT-CA                         X53.97  
       24.97                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Lucas M           18 RIPT-CA                             DQ  
       33.43                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Overbaugh, Alec J         18 SCAL-CA                        2:15.58  
       29.34  1:03.46                                                      
  2 Hundeby, Anders M         17 SCAL-CA                        2:21.95  
       30.13  1:05.80                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Julien A        17 SCAL-CA                        2:39.09  
       32.75  1:13.38                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Brown, Christian M        17 CMAC-CA                        2:43.58  
       33.11  1:13.88                                                      
  2 Doan, Jordan K            16 SCAL-CA                        2:44.24  
       33.38  1:14.87                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Godoy, Ronald E           17 SCAL-CA                        2:20.24  
       28.15                                                               
  2 Trevino, Josh D           17 CMAC-CA                        2:37.55  
       33.40                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA                        2:06.19  
       26.41                                                               
  2 Dufour, Caleb R           15 SCAL-CA                        2:31.48  
       28.24                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Chinh D           15 GWSC-CA                        3:08.37  
       40.09                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Cory M            24 RIPT-CA                       X2:03.57  
       25.07                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Doan, Jordan K            16 SCAL-CA                        5:16.46  
       30.62  1:08.70                                                      
  2 Brown, Christian M        17 CMAC-CA                        5:25.90  
       32.21  1:11.67                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Dinh, Jaydee T 13               2) Le, Dat H 13                   
     3) Schammann, Wyatt H 14           4) Trevino, Josh D 17             
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            5:08.49  
     1) Dinh, Jaydee T 13               2) Sangasy, Lukas N 13            
     3) Brown, Christian M 17           4) Trevino, Josh D 17             
       42.12  1:24.76                                                      
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Urinsco, Ian J 13               2) Huynh, Goten 13                
     3) Phan, Kai D 13                  4) Nguyen, Lucas M 18             
 
Mixed 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA                        1:12.85