SCAT Blue/Red LC meet - Meet Results

SCAT Blue/Red LC meet
2/29/2020 - 3/1/2020
San Clemente, CA USA
Updated: 3/2/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
       2020  CA  San Clemente March Blue/Red-Lc - 2/29/2020 to 3/1/2020        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.60  .BLU
                54.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                41.30      38.89 .BLU   
  2 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                45.37      42.26 .BLU   
  3 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA                49.30      42.93 .BLU   
  4 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 43.44      43.81 .BLU   
  5 Dinh, Elaine M             8 CMAC-CA                46.62      43.85 .BLU   
  6 Sech, Helen L              7 SCAT-CA                49.48      45.98 .RED   
  7 Toal, Ashley B             8 SCAT-CA                46.87      46.02 .RED   
  8 Carlisle, Eliza A          8 SCAT-CA                46.11      48.23 .RED   
  9 Horton, Reagan H           6 CMAC-CA                53.38      50.53 .RED   
 10 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA                51.40      51.76 .RED   
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:39.30  .BLU
              1:59.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toal, Ashley B             8 SCAT-CA              1:45.88    1:36.24 .BLU   
                  45.13     1:36.24 (51.11)                                        
  2 Dinh, Elaine M             8 CMAC-CA              1:43.10    1:38.14 .BLU   
                  44.18     1:38.14 (53.96)                                        
  3 Sech, Helen L              7 SCAT-CA              1:59.20    1:40.15 .RED   
                  48.45     1:40.15 (51.70)                                        
  4 Carlisle, Eliza A          8 SCAT-CA              1:45.52    1:46.95 .RED   
                  48.60     1:46.95 (58.35)                                        
  5 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA              1:49.99    1:52.97 .RED   
                  52.84   1:52.97 (1:00.13)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:39.30  .BLU
              1:59.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA              1:36.17    1:26.71 .BLU   
                  41.28     1:26.71 (45.43)                                        
  2 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA              1:43.59    1:30.43 .BLU   
                  42.28     1:30.43 (48.15)                                        
  3 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA              1:51.02    1:33.39 .BLU   
                  43.14     1:33.39 (50.25)                                        
  4 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA               1:38.55    1:34.42 .BLU   
                  44.68     1:34.42 (49.74)                                        
  5 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA              1:43.87    1:38.69 .BLU   
                  46.68     1:38.69 (52.01)                                        
  6 Huynh, Linh H              8 Splash-CA            1:45.09    1:43.12 .RED   
                  46.48     1:43.12 (56.64)                                        
  7 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA              1:48.52    1:43.53 .RED   
                  47.96     1:43.53 (55.57)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Keelyn M         8 MVN-CA               1:46.19    1:45.45 .RED   
                  50.77     1:45.45 (54.68)                                        
  9 Ferrell, Chloe A           8 CMAC-CA              1:50.15    1:45.47 .RED   
                  49.24     1:45.47 (56.23)                                        
 10 Reddy, Kate N              8 SCAT-CA              1:59.48    1:50.88 .RED   
                  51.28     1:50.88 (59.60)                                        
 11 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA              1:49.99    1:53.45 .RED   
                  54.68     1:53.45 (58.77)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.40  .BLU
              1:05.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA                56.07      48.50 .BLU   
  2 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 48.10      51.58 .BLU   
  3 Toal, Ashley B             8 SCAT-CA                59.30      52.97 .BLU   
  4 Huynh, Linh H              8 Splash-CA              59.26      55.34 .RED   
  5 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA              1:00.94      55.69 .RED   
  6 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA                56.93      56.62 .RED   
  7 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                53.89      57.89 .RED   
  8 Ferrell, Chloe A           8 CMAC-CA                57.95    1:00.41 .RED   
  9 Sullivan, Keelyn M         8 MVN-CA                 58.41    1:01.44 .RED   
 10 Tovar, Kamilah K           8 SCAT-CA                57.74    1:04.75 .RED   
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                58.60  .BLU
              1:10.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA              1:00.95      52.84 .BLU   
  2 Price, Maddy L             8 JCCW-CA                58.42      56.89 .BLU   
  3 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 59.25    1:00.12 .RED   
  4 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA              1:01.30    1:00.40 .RED   
  5 Huynh, Linh H              8 Splash-CA            1:01.30    1:02.17 .RED   
  6 Toal, Ashley B             8 SCAT-CA              1:07.08    1:02.91 .RED   
  7 Olson, Chloe               7 JCCW-CA              1:04.03    1:03.50 .RED   
  8 Ferrell, Chloe A           8 CMAC-CA              1:06.03    1:07.81 .RED   
  9 Sullivan, Keelyn M         8 MVN-CA               1:08.38    1:09.32 .RED   
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.00  .BLU
              1:02.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Maddy         7 JCCW-CA                49.73      45.58 .BLU   
  2 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA                47.27      45.76 .BLU   
  3 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 51.58      51.35 .BLU   
  4 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                56.80      51.40 .BLU   
  5 Carlisle, Eliza A          8 SCAT-CA                49.38      53.93 .RED   
  6 Toal, Ashley B             8 SCAT-CA              1:00.33      55.83 .RED   
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.40  .BLU
                41.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA                36.39      34.54 .BLU   
  2 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 34.73      34.92 .BLU   
  3 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA                37.32      36.10 .BLU   
  4 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                36.99      36.46 .BLU   
  5 Lin, Rachel               10 Waterworks-CA          36.48      36.67 .BLU   
  6 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 36.13      36.98 .BLU   
  7 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                 36.18      37.01 .BLU   
  8 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA                 39.27      37.64 .BLU   
  9 Rosen, Lily G             10 Splash-CA              38.77      38.11 .BLU   
 10 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA                38.44      39.06 .RED   
 11 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA                39.93      39.26 .RED   
 12 McCleave, Kamryn P        10 MVN-CA                 41.80      39.78 .RED   
 13 Rowe, Evie J               9 SCAT-CA                41.46      39.98 .RED   
 14 Chen, Summer M            10 SACA-CA                41.43      40.25 .RED   
 15 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                41.07      40.28 .RED   
 16 Horton, Greer G            9 CMAC-CA                41.79      40.79 .RED   
 17 Ortiz, Maddyn G            9 SCAT-CA                41.34      41.64 .RED   
 18 Cooper, Allie R           10 SCAT-CA                40.84      41.68 .RED   
 19 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA                40.91      44.30        
 -- Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                  36.60         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:24.40  .BLU
              1:32.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:15.66    1:15.68 .BLU   
                  35.89     1:15.68 (39.79)                                        
  2 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:22.10    1:18.67 .BLU   
                  37.55     1:18.67 (41.12)                                        
  3 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA              1:23.10    1:19.22 .BLU   
                  36.87     1:19.22 (42.35)                                        
  4 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              1:26.83    1:20.12 .BLU   
                  37.54     1:20.12 (42.58)                                        
  5 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              1:23.85    1:20.29 .BLU   
                  37.49     1:20.29 (42.80)                                        
  6 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA               1:28.78    1:20.97 .BLU   
                  37.20     1:20.97 (43.77)                                        
  7 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA              1:31.31    1:23.90 .BLU   
                  40.33     1:23.90 (43.57)                                        
  8 Ker, Katie s              10 Splash-CA            1:30.25    1:24.12 .BLU   
                  40.01     1:24.12 (44.11)                                        
  9 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA              1:23.45    1:25.71 .RED   
                  41.58     1:25.71 (44.13)                                        
 10 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA               1:28.19    1:26.19 .RED   
                  41.10     1:26.19 (45.09)                                        
 11 Brooks, Reaghan M         10 MVN-CA               1:21.50    1:27.42 .RED   
                  41.12     1:27.42 (46.30)                                        
 12 Cooper, Allie R           10 SCAT-CA              1:28.81    1:28.35 .RED   
                  41.48     1:28.35 (46.87)                                        
 13 Rosen, Lily G             10 Splash-CA            1:28.19    1:29.58 .RED   
                  41.05     1:29.58 (48.53)                                        
 14 Ortiz, Maddyn G            9 SCAT-CA              1:30.90    1:30.64 .RED   
                  40.95     1:30.64 (49.69)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:02.70  .BLU
              3:19.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               2:45.43    2:46.30 .BLU   
                  37.06     1:20.36 (43.30)     2:03.93 (43.57)     2:46.30 (42.37)
  2 Lin, Rachel               10 Waterworks-CA        2:57.45    2:51.56 .BLU   
                  38.97     1:22.86 (43.89)     2:08.52 (45.66)     2:51.56 (43.04)
  3 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               2:51.01    2:52.11 .BLU   
                  39.52     1:23.83 (44.31)     2:09.35 (45.52)     2:52.11 (42.76)
  4 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA               3:07.54    2:59.11 .BLU   
                  40.41     1:26.79 (46.38)     2:14.86 (48.07)     2:59.11 (44.25)
  5 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA              3:07.74    3:00.00 .BLU   
                  39.85     1:25.13 (45.28)     2:13.25 (48.12)     3:00.00 (46.75)
  6 McCleave, Kamryn P        10 MVN-CA               3:11.60    3:03.78 .RED   
                  41.36     1:28.02 (46.66)     2:15.70 (47.68)     3:03.78 (48.08)
  7 Cooper, Allie R           10 SCAT-CA              3:14.33    3:14.61 .RED   
                  41.00     1:30.15 (49.15)     2:22.66 (52.51)     3:14.61 (51.95)
  8 Rosen, Lily G             10 Splash-CA            3:20.17    3:17.82 .RED   
                  43.50     1:36.18 (52.68)     2:29.77 (53.59)     3:17.82 (48.05)
  9 Ortiz, Maddyn G            9 SCAT-CA              3:09.24    3:24.15        
                  43.44     1:36.79 (53.35)     2:32.13 (55.34)     3:24.15 (52.02)
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.40  .BLU
                50.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                  41.95      41.60 .BLU   
  2 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 42.24      41.99 .BLU   
  3 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 42.17      42.95 .BLU   
  4 Cooper, Allie R           10 SCAT-CA                48.29      44.17 .BLU   
  5 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA                 47.56      44.20 .BLU   
  6 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                 45.39      44.32 .BLU   
  7 Rodriguez, Zoey L         10 AAM-CA                 47.40      45.89 .BLU   
  8 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA                43.21      45.94 .BLU   
  9 Brooks, Reaghan M         10 MVN-CA                 48.12      47.40 .RED   
 10 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA                46.70      47.75 .RED   
 11 Ker, Katie s              10 Splash-CA              46.25      48.90 .RED   
 12 Huang, Janet              10 MVN-CA                 48.62      50.05 .RED   
 13 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                48.58      51.03        
 14 Rosen, Lily G             10 Splash-CA              49.87      51.07        
 15 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                49.73      52.14        
 16 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA                 49.67      53.62        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.00  .BLU
              1:50.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:30.84    1:27.26 .BLU   
                  42.10     1:27.26 (45.16)                                        
  2 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              1:31.06    1:28.20 .BLU   
  3 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                1:31.81    1:32.14 .BLU   
                  44.03     1:32.14 (48.11)                                        
  4 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              1:31.91    1:32.93 .BLU   
                  44.68     1:32.93 (48.25)                                        
  5 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA              1:33.53    1:34.13 .BLU   
                  46.04     1:34.13 (48.09)                                        
  6 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:33.07    1:34.42 .BLU   
                  46.24     1:34.42 (48.18)                                        
  7 Cooper, Allie R           10 SCAT-CA              1:39.81    1:35.39 .BLU   
                  46.40     1:35.39 (48.99)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Zoey L         10 AAM-CA               1:38.21    1:38.60 .BLU   
                  46.77     1:38.60 (51.83)                                        
  9 Brooks, Reaghan M         10 MVN-CA               1:36.80    1:40.87 .BLU   
                  50.44     1:40.87 (50.43)                                        
 10 Huang, Janet              10 MVN-CA               1:36.80    1:41.51 .RED   
                  50.37     1:41.51 (51.14)                                        
 11 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA              1:40.63    1:44.69 .RED   
                  51.87     1:44.69 (52.82)                                        
 12 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA              1:42.27    1:45.66 .RED   
                  51.57     1:45.66 (54.09)                                        
 13 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA               1:47.17    1:48.72 .RED   
                  53.13     1:48.72 (55.59)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.40  .BLU
                56.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                41.85      42.27 .BLU   
  2 Rodriguez, Zoey L         10 AAM-CA                 46.95      43.41 .BLU   
  3 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                 55.82      47.90 .BLU   
  4 Lin, Rachel               10 Waterworks-CA          48.20      48.34 .BLU   
  5 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 51.24      49.09 .BLU   
  6 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA                 50.35      49.17 .BLU   
  7 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA                52.98      50.64 .BLU   
  8 Huang, Janet              10 MVN-CA                 53.90      50.88 .BLU   
  9 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA                52.67      51.94 .RED   
 10 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                55.84      52.03 .RED   
 11 Ortiz, Maddyn G            9 SCAT-CA                54.53      52.07 .RED   
 12 Cooper, Allie R           10 SCAT-CA                52.14      52.71 .RED   
 13 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                52.38      53.07 .RED   
 14 Ker, Katie s              10 Splash-CA              54.75      55.95 .RED   
 14 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA                 54.67      55.95 .RED   
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:52.20  .BLU
              2:02.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              1:30.18    1:34.42 .BLU   
                  44.91     1:34.42 (49.51)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Zoey L         10 AAM-CA               1:40.86    1:41.33 .BLU   
                  47.70     1:41.33 (53.63)                                        
  3 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:52.86    1:46.49 .BLU   
                  50.90     1:46.49 (55.59)                                        
  4 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              1:48.12    1:47.00 .BLU   
                  52.34     1:47.00 (54.66)                                        
  5 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA               1:51.91    1:47.93 .BLU   
                  51.87     1:47.93 (56.06)                                        
  6 Shim, Skylar F             8 SACA-CA              1:49.60    1:48.78 .BLU   
                  52.62     1:48.78 (56.16)                                        
  7 Chen, Summer M            10 SACA-CA              1:46.59    1:49.03 .BLU   
                  51.96     1:49.03 (57.07)                                        
  8 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA              1:44.80    1:49.38 .BLU   
                  51.94     1:49.38 (57.44)                                        
  9 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA              2:01.11    1:51.21 .BLU   
                  54.23     1:51.21 (56.98)                                        
 10 Zhou, Jamie A              8 Waterworks-CA        2:03.41    1:51.99 .BLU   
                  54.64     1:51.99 (57.35)                                        
 11 Huang, Janet              10 MVN-CA               1:56.74    1:53.77 .RED   
                  55.35     1:53.77 (58.42)                                        
 12 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA              1:49.25    1:56.14 .RED   
                  56.10   1:56.14 (1:00.04)                                        
 13 Ortiz, Maddyn G            9 SCAT-CA              1:58.02    1:56.46 .RED   
                  54.98   1:56.46 (1:01.48)                                        
 14 Cooper, Allie R           10 SCAT-CA              1:53.32    1:57.04 .RED   
                  55.40   1:57.04 (1:01.64)                                        
 15 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA              1:55.55    1:57.27 .RED   
                  57.85     1:57.27 (59.42)                                        
 16 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA              1:50.33    2:00.62 .RED   
                  59.46   2:00.62 (1:01.16)                                        
 17 Dilao, Lulu C              9 MVN-CA               1:56.96    2:02.07 .RED   
                  58.05   2:02.07 (1:04.02)                                        
 18 McCleave, Kamryn P        10 MVN-CA               1:51.11    2:03.69        
                1:00.00   2:03.69 (1:03.69)                                        
 19 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA               1:49.69    2:04.29        
                  56.43   2:04.29 (1:07.86)                                        
 20 Mueller, Keira D           9 MVN-CA               1:59.76    2:06.43        
                1:00.48   2:06.43 (1:05.95)                                        
 21 Calvin, Ava K              9 SCAT-CA              2:01.87    2:06.69        
                1:00.91   2:06.69 (1:05.78)                                        
 22 Kelly, Makenna R          10 MVN-CA               2:01.07    2:10.71        
                1:04.22   2:10.71 (1:06.49)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.20  .BLU
                47.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA                43.37      38.50 .BLU   
  2 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 41.33      39.93 .BLU   
  3 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA                42.38      41.92 .BLU   
  4 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                42.07      42.22 .BLU   
  5 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                  41.64      42.25 .BLU   
  6 Zhou, Jamie A              8 Waterworks-CA          36.39      42.99 .BLU   
  7 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA                 45.54      43.39 .RED   
  8 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                 42.79      44.28 .RED   
  9 Lin, Rachel               10 Waterworks-CA          43.10      44.85 .RED   
 10 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA                44.34      44.93 .RED   
 11 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 42.53      45.39 .RED   
 12 Rodriguez, Zoey L         10 AAM-CA                 43.22      47.15 .RED   
 13 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA                44.51      47.37        
 14 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA                45.79      48.36        
 -- Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                46.38         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.50  .BLU
              1:49.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              1:41.07    1:33.86 .BLU   
                  43.54     1:33.86 (50.32)                                        
  2 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA              1:33.13    1:37.41 .BLU   
                  42.64     1:37.41 (54.77)                                        
  3 Lin, Rachel               10 Waterworks-CA        1:36.23    1:37.73 .BLU   
                  45.95     1:37.73 (51.78)                                        
  4 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA              1:38.35    1:39.64 .BLU   
                  46.49     1:39.64 (53.15)                                        
  5 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA              1:40.54    1:40.78 .RED   
                  46.14     1:40.78 (54.64)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Zoey L         10 AAM-CA               1:43.02    1:43.62 .RED   
                  47.37     1:43.62 (56.25)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:30.20  .BLU
              3:49.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Rachel               10 Waterworks-CA        3:14.24    3:11.99 .BLU   
                  43.89     1:37.94 (54.05)     2:29.14 (51.20)     3:11.99 (42.85)
  2 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA               3:26.76    3:22.50 .BLU   
                  44.84     1:37.91 (53.07)     2:37.80 (59.89)     3:22.50 (44.70)
  3 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA              3:30.48    3:23.29 .BLU   
                  43.54     1:36.76 (53.22)   2:39.40 (1:02.64)     3:23.29 (43.89)
  4 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA              3:28.92    3:24.31 .BLU   
                  43.73     1:39.31 (55.58)     2:38.55 (59.24)     3:24.31 (45.76)
  5 Brooks, Reaghan M         10 MVN-CA               3:49.36    3:37.64 .RED   
                  53.11     1:45.40 (52.29)   2:49.66 (1:04.26)     3:37.64 (47.98)
  6 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA              3:32.03    3:44.46 .RED   
                  51.23     1:46.91 (55.68)   2:54.87 (1:07.96)     3:44.46 (49.59)
  7 Calvin, Ava K              9 SCAT-CA              3:49.18    3:46.27 .RED   
                  48.25     1:44.35 (56.10)   2:53.19 (1:08.84)     3:46.27 (53.08)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.90  .BLU
                38.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                31.71      32.16 .BLU   
  2 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 32.43      32.27 .BLU   
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 32.11      32.39 .BLU   
  4 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                 34.78      33.23 .BLU   
  5 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA                35.87      33.62 .BLU   
  6 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA                 33.43      34.24 .BLU   
  7 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 34.34      34.25 .BLU   
  8 Pramanick, Anya           12 MVN-CA                 36.79      34.56 .BLU   
  9 Stinson, Emeri I          12 Splash-CA              37.35      34.61 .BLU   
 10 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA                 34.64      34.74 .BLU   
 11 Morgan, Grayson C         11 SCAT-CA                34.89      35.07 .RED   
 12 Turk, Paige m             11 Splash-CA              36.20      35.15 .RED   
 13 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA                 35.74      35.30 .RED   
 14 Parker, Stephanie L       12 DA-CA                  35.66      35.36 .RED   
 15 Zhao, Lulu                12 SACA-CA                34.92      35.56 .RED   
 16 Armbruster, Macie M       11 SCAT-CA                37.15      36.11 .RED   
 17 Lim, Kaya E               11 MVN-CA                 37.61      36.33 .RED   
 18 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA                35.99      36.47 .RED   
 19 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA                 35.36      37.40 .RED   
 20 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA                 35.05      37.91 .RED   
 21 Dym, Isabella S           11 JCCW-CA                36.07      38.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.60  .BLU
              1:22.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akins, Jana m             12 Splash-CA            1:07.53    1:06.89 .BLU   
                  31.83     1:06.89 (35.06)                                        
  2 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              1:07.75    1:08.01 .BLU   
                  32.77     1:08.01 (35.24)                                        
  3 Pinkney, Danielle m       12 Splash-CA            1:08.90    1:10.36 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:10.36 (36.97)                                        
  4 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:10.82    1:10.78 .BLU   
                  34.28     1:10.78 (36.50)                                        
  5 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              1:10.02    1:10.84 .BLU   
                  33.55     1:10.84 (37.29)                                        
  6 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              1:15.64    1:10.97 .BLU   
                  34.20     1:10.97 (36.77)                                        
  7 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:12.81    1:11.40 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:11.40 (37.35)                                        
  8 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:14.29    1:12.03 .BLU   
                  34.51     1:12.03 (37.52)                                        
  9 Wilson, Claire J          11 JCCW-CA              1:16.19    1:12.67 .BLU   
                  34.80     1:12.67 (37.87)                                        
 10 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA               1:11.59    1:13.09 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:13.09 (38.17)                                        
 11 McKeen, Devon G           11 SCAT-CA              1:15.85    1:13.53 .BLU   
                  35.43     1:13.53 (38.10)                                        
 12 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA               1:13.34    1:13.60 .BLU   
                  34.74     1:13.60 (38.86)                                        
 13 Schneider, Cece K         11 SCAT-CA              1:21.21    1:16.83 .RED   
                  35.86     1:16.83 (40.97)                                        
 14 Hicken, Reese K           12 COTO-CA              1:20.33    1:17.58 .RED   
                  36.74     1:17.58 (40.84)                                        
 15 Armbruster, Macie M       11 SCAT-CA              1:21.42    1:18.14 .RED   
                  37.43     1:18.14 (40.71)                                        
 16 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA              1:22.22    1:18.46 .RED   
                  36.81     1:18.46 (41.65)                                        
 17 Parker, Stephanie L       12 DA-CA                1:18.81    1:18.50 .RED   
                  38.29     1:18.50 (40.21)                                        
 18 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA               1:19.79    1:18.59 .RED   
                  37.49     1:18.59 (41.10)                                        
 19 Morgan, Grayson C         11 SCAT-CA              1:18.40    1:18.61 .RED   
                  37.12     1:18.61 (41.49)                                        
 20 Zhao, Lulu                12 SACA-CA              1:19.20    1:19.26 .RED   
                  37.00     1:19.26 (42.26)                                        
 21 Turk, Paige m             11 Splash-CA            1:21.80    1:19.46 .RED   
                  40.12     1:19.46 (39.34)                                        
 22 Morgan, Gemma D           11 SCAT-CA              1:20.23    1:20.43 .RED   
                  38.58     1:20.43 (41.85)                                        
 23 Pramanick, Anya           12 MVN-CA               1:22.40    1:20.84 .RED   
                  37.51     1:20.84 (43.33)                                        
 24 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               1:21.85    1:22.06 .RED   
                  38.29     1:22.06 (43.77)                                        
 25 Dym, Isabella S           11 JCCW-CA              1:20.18    1:24.24        
                  40.81     1:24.24 (43.43)                                        
 -- Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               1:16.58         DQ        
                  34.47          DQ (37.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:42.90  .BLU
              2:57.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              2:28.49    2:27.22 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:09.54 (37.04)     1:49.35 (39.81)     2:27.22 (37.87)
  2 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              2:35.83    2:28.51 .BLU   
                  34.19     1:12.26 (38.07)     1:51.20 (38.94)     2:28.51 (37.31)
  3 Akins, Jana m             12 Splash-CA            2:41.59    2:33.50 .BLU   
                  34.56     1:14.59 (40.03)     1:54.98 (40.39)     2:33.50 (38.52)
  4 Pinkney, Danielle m       12 Splash-CA            2:42.97    2:35.65 .BLU   
                  35.75     1:15.26 (39.51)     1:56.49 (41.23)     2:35.65 (39.16)
  5 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               2:39.59    2:36.40 .BLU   
                  35.05     1:14.92 (39.87)     1:56.79 (41.87)     2:36.40 (39.61)
  6 Wilson, Claire J          11 JCCW-CA              2:38.29    2:36.72 .BLU   
                  36.50     1:16.46 (39.96)     1:57.47 (41.01)     2:36.72 (39.25)
  7 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              2:34.55    2:36.86 .BLU   
                  35.50     1:15.68 (40.18)     1:56.62 (40.94)     2:36.86 (40.24)
  8 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               2:39.90    2:37.55 .BLU   
                  37.18     1:18.81 (41.63)     1:58.95 (40.14)     2:37.55 (38.60)
  9 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA               2:40.60    2:37.77 .BLU   
                  19.69                               35.81 ( )   2:37.77 (2:01.96)
 10 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA               2:43.92    2:40.28 .BLU   
                  36.51     1:17.09 (40.58)     1:59.59 (42.50)     2:40.28 (40.69)
 11 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA              2:48.07    2:40.56 .BLU   
                  35.03     1:15.66 (40.63)     2:00.36 (44.70)     2:40.56 (40.20)
 12 McKeen, Devon G           11 SCAT-CA              2:57.70    2:43.08 .RED   
                  37.52     1:20.18 (42.66)     2:02.77 (42.59)     2:43.08 (40.31)
 13 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               2:44.65    2:44.10 .RED   
                  37.61     1:20.28 (42.67)     2:03.26 (42.98)     2:44.10 (40.84)
 14 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA               2:54.53    2:48.75 .RED   
                  39.00     1:23.31 (44.31)     2:08.53 (45.22)     2:48.75 (40.22)
 15 Morgan, Gemma D           11 SCAT-CA              2:50.79    2:49.07 .RED   
                  16.18                             1:50.53 ( )     2:49.07 (58.54)
 16 Schneider, Cece K         11 SCAT-CA              2:51.03    2:51.17 .RED   
                  37.64     1:21.20 (43.56)     2:07.07 (45.87)     2:51.17 (44.10)
 17 Armbruster, Macie M       11 SCAT-CA              2:57.70    2:51.66 .RED   
                  39.45     1:23.61 (44.16)     2:08.43 (44.82)     2:51.66 (43.23)
 18 Taite, Sarah c            11 Splash-CA            2:48.46    2:54.42 .RED   
                  39.24     1:23.71 (44.47)     2:11.61 (47.90)     2:54.42 (42.81)
 19 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               2:50.95    2:55.58 .RED   
                  39.02     1:23.20 (44.18)     2:10.26 (47.06)     2:55.58 (45.32)
 20 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA               2:58.06    2:57.39 .RED   
                  40.35     1:25.98 (45.63)     2:13.73 (47.75)     2:57.39 (43.66)
 21 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA              2:57.70    3:01.93        
                  40.17     1:27.64 (47.47)     2:15.85 (48.21)     3:01.93 (46.08)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              5:04.65    5:11.10        
                  33.92     1:11.69 (37.77)     1:51.44 (39.75)     2:31.28 (39.84)
        3:10.70 (39.42)     3:51.28 (40.58)     4:31.70 (40.42)     5:11.10 (39.40)
  2 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               5:31.23    5:22.88        
                  35.47     1:16.77 (41.30)     1:58.61 (41.84)     2:40.20 (41.59)
        3:21.88 (41.68)     4:03.35 (41.47)     4:44.26 (40.91)     5:22.88 (38.62)
  3 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               5:38.61    5:22.99        
                  36.73     1:17.87 (41.14)     1:58.49 (40.62)     2:40.89 (42.40)
        3:22.17 (41.28)     4:04.41 (42.24)     4:45.60 (41.19)     5:22.99 (37.39)
  4 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               5:34.09    5:26.35        
                  36.77     1:18.25 (41.48)     2:00.12 (41.87)     2:41.28 (41.16)
        3:23.16 (41.88)     4:05.18 (42.02)     4:47.14 (41.96)     5:26.35 (39.21)
  5 Wilson, Claire J          11 JCCW-CA              6:13.32    5:33.26        
                  36.62     1:17.04 (40.42)     1:59.47 (42.43)     2:41.78 (42.31)
        3:25.31 (43.53)     4:08.35 (43.04)     4:51.50 (43.15)     5:33.26 (41.76)
  6 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              5:53.62    5:34.60        
                  37.19     1:18.78 (41.59)     2:01.76 (42.98)     2:44.58 (42.82)
        3:27.15 (42.57)     4:09.82 (42.67)     4:54.24 (44.42)     5:34.60 (40.36)
  7 Pramanick, Anya           12 MVN-CA               6:14.40    6:15.93        
                  38.95     1:23.52 (44.57)     2:11.60 (48.08)     2:59.53 (47.93)
        3:49.79 (50.26)     4:39.79 (50.00)     5:28.80 (49.01)     6:15.93 (47.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                41.60  .BLU
                45.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 40.33      38.15 .BLU   
  2 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                43.26      39.73 .BLU   
  3 McKeen, Devon G           11 SCAT-CA                42.52      39.80 .BLU   
  4 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 40.05      39.85 .BLU   
  5 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA                 39.80      40.28 .BLU   
  6 Wilson, Claire J          11 JCCW-CA                44.44      40.40 .BLU   
  7 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA                 38.08      40.71 .BLU   
  8 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA                 43.99      41.05 .BLU   
  9 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                40.90      41.14 .BLU   
 10 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA                43.75      41.42 .BLU   
 11 Morgan, Gemma D           11 SCAT-CA                44.11      42.91 .RED   
 12 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA                 41.72      42.92 .RED   
 13 Savasta, Ava L            12 SCAT-CA                44.77      43.03 .RED   
 14 Taite, Sarah c            11 Splash-CA              45.00      43.80 .RED   
 15 Schneider, Cece K         11 SCAT-CA                44.75      43.84 .RED   
 16 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA                42.93      44.41 .RED   
 17 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA                 41.82      45.26 .RED   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.40  .BLU
              1:37.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               1:26.37    1:22.22 .BLU   
                  39.25     1:22.22 (42.97)                                        
  2 Wilson, Claire J          11 JCCW-CA              1:28.41    1:22.98 .BLU   
                  40.51     1:22.98 (42.47)                                        
  3 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              1:30.39    1:24.74 .BLU   
                  41.65     1:24.74 (43.09)                                        
  4 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA               1:30.53    1:25.09 .BLU   
                  42.11     1:25.09 (42.98)                                        
  5 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:26.45    1:25.64 .BLU   
                  41.89     1:25.64 (43.75)                                        
  6 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               1:24.69    1:26.58 .BLU   
                  42.46     1:26.58 (44.12)                                        
  7 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               1:29.57    1:27.82 .BLU   
                  42.03     1:27.82 (45.79)                                        
  8 Morgan, Grayson C         11 SCAT-CA              1:27.59    1:28.35 .BLU   
                  42.88     1:28.35 (45.47)                                        
  9 Stinson, Emeri I          12 Splash-CA            1:31.70    1:28.38 .BLU   
                  42.92     1:28.38 (45.46)                                        
 10 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               1:33.75    1:31.25 .RED   
                  44.41     1:31.25 (46.84)                                        
 11 Lim, Kaya E               11 MVN-CA               1:36.46    1:35.65 .RED   
                  46.62     1:35.65 (49.03)                                        
 12 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA              1:34.57    1:36.04 .RED   
                  46.26     1:36.04 (49.78)                                        
 13 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA               1:30.29    1:36.62 .RED   
                  47.42     1:36.62 (49.20)                                        
 14 Suh, Raon F               12 JCCW-CA              1:37.33    1:44.57        
                  51.88     1:44.57 (52.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                46.00  .BLU
                50.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simampo, Emma H           11 SACA-CA                43.09      42.13 .BLU   
  2 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                 42.27      42.20 .BLU   
  3 Akins, Jana m             12 Splash-CA              45.08      43.56 .BLU   
  4 Zhao, Lulu                12 SACA-CA                44.77      45.09 .BLU   
  5 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA                 49.60      45.34 .BLU   
  6 McKeen, Devon G           11 SCAT-CA                48.31      45.72 .BLU   
  7 Armbruster, Macie M       11 SCAT-CA                48.91      46.54 .RED   
  8 Morgan, Gemma D           11 SCAT-CA                47.91      46.63 .RED   
  9 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA                 45.40      46.97 .RED   
 10 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA                 45.36      47.35 .RED   
 11 Schneider, Cece K         11 SCAT-CA                49.70      47.72 .RED   
 12 Dym, Isabella S           11 JCCW-CA                47.61      47.89 .RED   
 13 Suh, Raon F               12 JCCW-CA                46.18      48.01 .RED   
 14 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA                 46.23      48.36 .RED   
 15 Parker, Stephanie L       12 DA-CA                  49.38      48.53 .RED   
 16 Stinson, Emeri I          12 Splash-CA              48.79      49.16 .RED   
 17 Lim, Kaya E               11 MVN-CA                 48.53      49.33 .RED   
 18 Jew, Bella H              11 AAM-CA                 49.19      49.76 .RED   
 19 Pinkney, Danielle m       12 Splash-CA              44.97      50.67        
 20 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA                 50.20      52.83        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.00  .BLU
              1:49.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              1:32.99    1:29.99 .BLU   
                  42.99     1:29.99 (47.00)                                        
  2 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               1:31.48    1:30.00 .BLU   
                  41.46     1:30.00 (48.54)                                        
  3 Akins, Jana m             12 Splash-CA            1:37.51    1:34.91 .BLU   
                  44.82     1:34.91 (50.09)                                        
  4 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               1:44.50    1:37.22 .BLU   
                  46.27     1:37.22 (50.95)                                        
  5 McKeen, Devon G           11 SCAT-CA              1:47.19    1:39.44 .BLU   
                  47.88     1:39.44 (51.56)                                        
  6 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:41.22    1:41.06 .RED   
                  48.13     1:41.06 (52.93)                                        
  7 Armbruster, Macie M       11 SCAT-CA              1:48.64    1:41.61 .RED   
                  49.06     1:41.61 (52.55)                                        
  8 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               1:38.49    1:42.91 .RED   
                  49.69     1:42.91 (53.22)                                        
  9 Morgan, Gemma D           11 SCAT-CA              1:42.88    1:45.07 .RED   
                  49.70     1:45.07 (55.37)                                        
 10 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA               1:41.83    1:46.91 .RED   
                  49.79     1:46.91 (57.12)                                        
 11 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA               1:41.06    1:47.95 .RED   
                  50.72     1:47.95 (57.23)                                        
 12 Jew, Bella H              11 AAM-CA               1:47.41    1:48.38 .RED   
                  52.41     1:48.38 (55.97)                                        
 13 Dym, Isabella S           11 JCCW-CA              1:43.97    1:48.52 .RED   
                  51.32     1:48.52 (57.20)                                        
 -- Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA               1:49.10         DQ        
                  56.72        DQ (1:00.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.40  .BLU
                41.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akins, Jana m             12 Splash-CA              34.81      33.73 .BLU   
  2 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA                34.52      34.51 .BLU   
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 38.01      35.88 .BLU   
  4 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 39.94      36.34 .BLU   
  5 Pinkney, Danielle m       12 Splash-CA              36.40      36.83 .BLU   
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                39.09      37.17 .BLU   
  7 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA                39.68      38.38 .BLU   
  8 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                38.25      39.59 .RED   
  9 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA                 40.95      39.91 .RED   
 10 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA                 40.13      41.06 .RED   
 11 Mott, Milan M             12 CMAC-CA                42.13      41.24 .RED   
 12 Dym, Isabella S           11 JCCW-CA                38.70      41.95        
 13 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 40.30      42.15        
 14 Taite, Sarah c            11 Splash-CA              40.07      42.39        
 15 Schneider, Cece K         11 SCAT-CA                40.46      42.83        
 16 Thomas, Addison G         11 SCAT-CA                41.80      43.68        
 17 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 41.52      43.69        
 18 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA                 42.91      45.43        
 19 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA               1:07.80      48.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.30  .BLU
              1:35.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               1:23.84    1:20.51 .BLU   
                  36.76     1:20.51 (43.75)                                        
  2 Simampo, Emma H           11 SACA-CA              1:21.95    1:26.29 .BLU   
                  39.35     1:26.29 (46.94)                                        
  3 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               1:34.91    1:27.24 .BLU   
                  41.40     1:27.24 (45.84)                                        
  4 Suh, Raon F               12 JCCW-CA              1:23.74    1:33.22 .RED   
                  41.75     1:33.22 (51.47)                                        
  5 Schneider, Cece K         11 SCAT-CA              1:33.68    1:33.67 .RED   
                  43.34     1:33.67 (50.33)                                        
  6 Dym, Isabella S           11 JCCW-CA              1:27.81    1:38.25        
                  45.54     1:38.25 (52.71)                                        
  7 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA               1:40.54    1:40.63        
                  47.20     1:40.63 (53.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:07.90  .BLU
              3:25.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              2:51.33    2:49.57 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:20.29 (44.78)     2:11.26 (50.97)     2:49.57 (38.31)
  2 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               2:53.15    2:50.16 .BLU   
                  35.48     1:19.49 (44.01)     2:11.58 (52.09)     2:50.16 (38.58)
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               2:51.72    2:54.15 .BLU   
                  37.83     1:26.86 (49.03)     2:15.71 (48.85)     2:54.15 (38.44)
  4 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              3:09.28    2:54.49 .BLU   
                1:24.44   2:54.49 (1:30.05)                                        
  5 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               2:56.92    2:58.73 .BLU   
                  37.89     1:25.16 (47.27)     2:18.50 (53.34)     2:58.73 (40.23)
  6 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               3:10.93    3:00.41 .BLU   
                1:26.44   3:00.41 (1:33.97)                                        
  7 McKeen, Devon G           11 SCAT-CA              3:15.13    3:01.34 .BLU   
                1:28.81   3:01.34 (1:32.53)                                        
  8 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA               2:58.83    3:03.95 .BLU   
                  41.37     1:25.87 (44.50)     2:22.93 (57.06)     3:03.95 (41.02)
  9 Simampo, Emma H           11 SACA-CA              2:59.56    3:04.24 .BLU   
                  38.61     1:28.87 (50.26)     2:21.71 (52.84)     3:04.24 (42.53)
 10 Morgan, Grayson C         11 SCAT-CA              3:08.51    3:05.77 .BLU   
                  40.02     1:28.03 (48.01)     2:26.17 (58.14)     3:05.77 (39.60)
 11 Morgan, Gemma D           11 SCAT-CA              3:10.48    3:11.95 .RED   
                1:34.21   3:11.95 (1:37.74)                                        
 12 Parker, Stephanie L       12 DA-CA                3:10.05    3:15.74 .RED   
                1:34.92   3:15.74 (1:40.82)                                        
 13 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               3:08.83    3:16.26 .RED   
                1:35.05   3:16.26 (1:41.21)                                        
 14 Suh, Raon F               12 JCCW-CA              3:13.58    3:19.99 .RED   
                1:35.46   3:19.99 (1:44.53)                                        
 15 Lim, Kaya E               11 MVN-CA               3:22.38    3:20.68 .RED   
                1:37.27   3:20.68 (1:43.41)                                        
 -- De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA               3:24.67         DQ        
                1:42.39        DQ (1:45.50)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.30  .BLU
                36.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA                28.77      30.18 .BLU   
  2 Yamano, Kelsie A          16 Un-Scat-Cif-CA         31.16      30.25 .BLU   
  3 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA                29.86      30.42 .BLU   
  4 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           14 MVN-CA                 29.90      30.46 .BLU   
  5 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA                30.61      30.49 .BLU   
  6 Losey, Pryzym N           14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA          29.82      30.66 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Madison K            18 Un-Saca-Cif-CA         30.74      30.67 .BLU   
  8 Kopp, Jaden G             15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA         29.14      30.71 .BLU   
  9 Toal, Megan E             14 Un-Scat-Cif-CA         31.33      30.72 .BLU   
  9 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA                32.44      30.72 .BLU   
 11 Gomez, Reina S            14 Un-Jccw-Cif-CA         31.77      30.73 .BLU   
 12 Mauerman, Shayla C        17 Un-Scat-Cif-CA         29.64      31.08 .BLU   
 13 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 UN-02-CA               30.40      31.14 .BLU   
 14 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA                 31.33      31.43 .BLU   
 15 Tjia, Julia A             15 Un-Jccw-Cif-CA         31.60      31.49 .BLU   
 16 Zhou, Katie H             16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA          31.24      31.68 .BLU   
 17 Gorrell, Danielle M       13 MVN-CA                 32.02      31.69 .BLU   
 18 Lee, Norah C              13 MVN-CA                 32.78      31.75 .BLU   
 19 Liu, Serena J             16 Un-Jccw-Cif-CA         30.10      31.92 .BLU   
 20 Voss, Maya L              13 DA-CA                  32.08      32.07 .BLU   
 21 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA                33.13      32.23 .BLU   
 22 Hashemi, Ava A            15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA          31.28      32.36 .BLU   
 23 Heid, Avery G             13 UN-02-CA               35.04      32.54 .BLU   
 23 Zamani, Dena              15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA          30.93      32.54 .BLU   
 25 Lee, Sophie Y             13 MVN-CA                 33.96      32.70 .BLU   
 26 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                32.45      32.71 .BLU   
 27 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA                31.35      32.72 .BLU   
 28 Tufo, Heidi M             14 DA-CA                  34.17      33.14 .BLU   
 29 Diaz, Abby G              14 COTO-CA                34.07      33.81 .RED   
 30 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA                 35.77      34.00 .RED   
 31 Foster, Hailey            13 CMAC-CA                35.04      34.09 .RED   
 32 Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA                 33.83      34.50 .RED   
 33 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA                 33.86      34.65 .RED   
 34 Clement, Katie A          17 UN-02-CA               33.52      34.77 .RED   
 35 Lloyd, Alix S             13 SCAT-CA                36.03      35.01 .RED   
 36 Schneider, Hayden M       13 CMAC-CA                35.73      35.31 .RED   
 37 Sepe, Sophia r            13 Splash-CA              35.73      36.72        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.90  .BLU
              1:18.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Sarah T             16 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:00.31    1:03.12 .BLU   
                  30.47     1:03.12 (32.65)                                        
  2 Yamano, Kelsie A          16 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:07.87    1:04.93 .BLU   
                  31.23     1:04.93 (33.70)                                        
  3 Kopp, Jaden G             15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:02.07    1:04.94 .BLU   
                  30.83     1:04.94 (34.11)                                        
  4 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              1:07.45    1:05.44 .BLU   
                  31.87     1:05.44 (33.57)                                        
  5 Gomez, Reina S            14 Un-Jccw-Cif-CA       1:05.51    1:05.59 .BLU   
                  32.30     1:05.59 (33.29)                                        
  6 Fleming, Halia J          14 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:04.80    1:05.85 .BLU   
                  31.92     1:05.85 (33.93)                                        
  7 Losey, Pryzym N           14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:04.17    1:05.88 .BLU   
                  32.18     1:05.88 (33.70)                                        
  8 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              1:03.61    1:06.52 .BLU   
                  31.72     1:06.52 (34.80)                                        
  9 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA              1:08.83    1:06.93 .BLU   
                  32.55     1:06.93 (34.38)                                        
 10 Bertel, Emma R            15 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:02.84    1:06.95 .BLU   
                  32.60     1:06.95 (34.35)                                        
 11 Lloyd, Layla B            15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:05.59    1:06.99 .BLU   
                  32.77     1:06.99 (34.22)                                        
 12 Toal, Megan E             14 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:07.83    1:07.08 .BLU   
                  32.27     1:07.08 (34.81)                                        
 13 Hashemi, Ava A            15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:06.79    1:07.75 .BLU   
                  32.64     1:07.75 (35.11)                                        
 14 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               1:10.45    1:07.76 .BLU   
                  32.61     1:07.76 (35.15)                                        
 15 Novak, Makayla M          15 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:06.63    1:07.82 .BLU   
                  33.21     1:07.82 (34.61)                                        
 16 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:08.57    1:08.32 .BLU   
                  33.13     1:08.32 (35.19)                                        
 17 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 UN-02-CA             1:07.04    1:09.43 .BLU   
                  32.47     1:09.43 (36.96)                                        
 18 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              1:08.86    1:09.61 .BLU   
                  33.17     1:09.61 (36.44)                                        
 19 Zhou, Katie H             16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:07.38    1:09.99 .BLU   
                  34.07     1:09.99 (35.92)                                        
 20 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:11.38    1:10.18 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:10.18 (36.00)                                        
 21 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           14 MVN-CA               1:09.71    1:10.81 .BLU   
                  33.55     1:10.81 (37.26)                                        
 22 Liu, Serena J             16 Un-Jccw-Cif-CA       1:17.09    1:11.31 .BLU   
                  33.87     1:11.31 (37.44)                                        
 23 Heid, Avery G             13 UN-02-CA             1:09.62    1:11.41 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:11.41 (36.74)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA              1:09.39    1:11.45 .BLU   
                  34.39     1:11.45 (37.06)                                        
 25 Lee, Sophie Y             13 MVN-CA               1:14.44    1:11.54 .BLU   
                  35.32     1:11.54 (36.22)                                        
 26 Tjia, Julia A             15 Un-Jccw-Cif-CA       1:10.84    1:11.87 .BLU   
                  34.74     1:11.87 (37.13)                                        
 27 Diaz, Abby G              14 COTO-CA              1:14.00    1:11.91 .RED   
                  34.93     1:11.91 (36.98)                                        
 28 Novak, Sophia I           11 SWRD-CA              1:12.57    1:12.11 .RED   
                  34.76     1:12.11 (37.35)                                        
 29 Tufo, Heidi M             14 DA-CA                1:15.61    1:12.44 .RED   
                  35.11     1:12.44 (37.33)                                        
 30 Coloma, Harmonie K        14 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:07.57    1:12.55 .RED   
                  35.21     1:12.55 (37.34)                                        
 31 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       1:11.90    1:12.71 .RED   
                  34.62     1:12.71 (38.09)                                        
 32 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               1:11.54    1:12.99 .RED   
                  35.01     1:12.99 (37.98)                                        
 33 Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA               1:12.46    1:14.19 .RED   
                  35.52     1:14.19 (38.67)                                        
 34 Rinkel, Sara A            13 DA-CA                1:13.99    1:16.25 .RED   
                  37.83     1:16.25 (38.42)                                        
 35 Foster, Hailey            13 CMAC-CA              1:13.19    1:18.77        
                  37.67     1:18.77 (41.10)                                        
 36 Clement, Katie A          17 UN-02-CA             1:16.26    1:20.77        
                  36.81     1:20.77 (43.96)                                        
 37 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA              1:13.31    1:22.49        
                  33.95     1:22.49 (48.54)                                        
 38 Sepe, Sophia r            13 Splash-CA            1:18.24    1:23.31        
                  39.19     1:23.31 (44.12)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.10  .BLU
              2:48.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Reina S            14 Un-Jccw-Cif-CA       2:22.90    2:20.12 .BLU   
                  34.03     1:10.47 (36.44)     1:45.99 (35.52)     2:20.12 (34.13)
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:16.59    2:20.61 .BLU   
                  32.34     1:08.00 (35.66)     1:45.25 (37.25)     2:20.61 (35.36)
  3 Fleming, Halia J          14 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:19.41    2:20.95 .BLU   
                  32.60     1:08.69 (36.09)     1:45.77 (37.08)     2:20.95 (35.18)
  4 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              2:23.97    2:21.85 .BLU   
                  32.49     1:08.48 (35.99)     1:45.91 (37.43)     2:21.85 (35.94)
  5 Losey, Pryzym N           14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA             NT    2:22.01 .BLU   
                  32.93     1:08.52 (35.59)     1:45.36 (36.84)     2:22.01 (36.65)
  6 Lee, Norah C              13 MVN-CA               2:23.91    2:25.21 .BLU   
                  35.09     1:12.20 (37.11)     1:49.80 (37.60)     2:25.21 (35.41)
  7 Kopp, Jaden G             15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:17.61    2:25.60 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:09.05 (36.73)     1:47.67 (38.62)     2:25.60 (37.93)
  8 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:29.41    2:25.86 .BLU   
                  34.39     1:11.50 (37.11)     1:49.64 (38.14)     2:25.86 (36.22)
  9 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              2:25.60    2:26.14 .BLU   
                  34.52     1:11.96 (37.44)     1:50.60 (38.64)     2:26.14 (35.54)
  9 Dilao, Lizzie C           17 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:26.32    2:26.14 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:12.52 (37.95)     1:50.74 (38.22)     2:26.14 (35.40)
 11 Bertel, Emma R            15 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       2:17.42    2:26.25 .BLU   
                  33.99     1:11.01 (37.02)     1:48.81 (37.80)     2:26.25 (37.44)
 12 Patterson, Sarah J        15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:31.92    2:27.74 .BLU   
                  34.70     1:11.74 (37.04)     1:50.60 (38.86)     2:27.74 (37.14)
 13 Gorrell, Danielle M       13 MVN-CA               2:34.55    2:30.66 .BLU   
                  34.75     1:13.45 (38.70)     1:53.06 (39.61)     2:30.66 (37.60)
 14 Diaz, Abby G              14 COTO-CA              2:34.83    2:30.76 .BLU   
                  35.22     1:13.97 (38.75)     1:53.66 (39.69)     2:30.76 (37.10)
 15 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:33.77    2:31.00 .BLU   
                  35.12     1:13.43 (38.31)     1:52.55 (39.12)     2:31.00 (38.45)
 16 Zamani, Dena              15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:26.78    2:31.76 .BLU   
                  34.52     1:12.23 (37.71)     1:52.19 (39.96)     2:31.76 (39.57)
 17 Lee, Sophie Y             13 MVN-CA               2:40.52    2:32.68 .BLU   
                  37.53     1:16.85 (39.32)     1:55.88 (39.03)     2:32.68 (36.80)
 18 Hashemi, Ava A            15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:25.22    2:33.53 .BLU   
                  34.90     1:12.80 (37.90)     1:53.40 (40.60)     2:33.53 (40.13)
 19 Chhour, Elise S           13 SWRD-CA              2:45.66    2:34.71 .RED   
                  36.46     1:16.22 (39.76)     1:56.55 (40.33)     2:34.71 (38.16)
 20 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA              2:30.22    2:34.79 .RED   
                  35.10     1:13.84 (38.74)     1:55.26 (41.42)     2:34.79 (39.53)
 21 Novak, Sophia I           11 SWRD-CA              2:38.31    2:35.47 .RED   
                  36.95     1:16.55 (39.60)     1:57.41 (40.86)     2:35.47 (38.06)
 22 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           14 MVN-CA               2:36.70    2:35.82 .RED   
                  36.14     1:15.86 (39.72)     1:57.47 (41.61)     2:35.82 (38.35)
 23 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       2:37.78    2:37.28 .RED   
                  35.02     1:13.99 (38.97)     1:55.91 (41.92)     2:37.28 (41.37)
 24 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               2:33.90    2:38.07 .RED   
                  36.86     1:16.76 (39.90)     1:58.13 (41.37)     2:38.07 (39.94)
 25 Lloyd, Alix S             13 SCAT-CA              2:39.40    2:41.01 .RED   
                  38.04     1:19.50 (41.46)     2:02.06 (42.56)     2:41.01 (38.95)
 26 Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA               2:46.68    2:42.77 .RED   
                  38.81     1:20.44 (41.63)     2:02.50 (42.06)     2:42.77 (40.27)
 27 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               2:34.62    2:43.05 .RED   
                  38.79     1:21.05 (42.26)     2:03.59 (42.54)     2:43.05 (39.46)
 28 Clement, Katie A          17 UN-02-CA             2:45.24    2:55.58        
                  38.79     1:24.23 (45.44)     2:10.95 (46.72)     2:55.58 (44.63)
 29 Fischer, Sarah M          16 Un-Jccw-Cif-CA       2:31.05    2:59.49        
                  40.04     1:24.48 (44.44)     2:12.99 (48.51)     2:59.49 (46.50)
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:47.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Halia J          14 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       4:47.94    4:55.42 .RED   
                  33.54     1:10.58 (37.04)     1:48.52 (37.94)     2:26.12 (37.60)
        3:03.46 (37.34)     3:41.21 (37.75)     4:18.93 (37.72)     4:55.42 (36.49)
  2 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              4:59.56    4:59.98 .RED   
                  33.34     1:09.98 (36.64)     1:47.73 (37.75)     2:25.93 (38.20)
        3:03.95 (38.02)     3:42.67 (38.72)     4:21.51 (38.84)     4:59.98 (38.47)
  3 Amos, Brooke A            14 MRA-SI               5:01.92    5:01.45 .RED   
                  35.10     1:13.10 (38.00)     1:51.98 (38.88)     2:30.39 (38.41)
        3:08.76 (38.37)     3:47.53 (38.77)     4:25.21 (37.68)     5:01.45 (36.24)
  4 Lee, Norah C              13 MVN-CA               5:01.63    5:05.29 .RED   
                  35.75     1:14.50 (38.75)     1:53.57 (39.07)     2:32.75 (39.18)
        3:12.46 (39.71)     3:51.12 (38.66)     4:29.37 (38.25)     5:05.29 (35.92)
  5 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        5:04.28    5:08.59 .RED   
                  35.38     1:13.94 (38.56)     1:52.95 (39.01)     2:32.08 (39.13)
        3:11.78 (39.70)     3:51.35 (39.57)     4:30.13 (38.78)     5:08.59 (38.46)
  6 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               5:08.77    5:19.55 .RED   
                  35.91     1:15.91 (40.00)     1:56.99 (41.08)     2:38.69 (41.70)
        3:19.72 (41.03)     4:00.43 (40.71)     4:40.69 (40.26)     5:19.55 (38.86)
  7 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA              5:07.22    5:21.50 .RED   
                  36.53     1:15.96 (39.43)     1:56.97 (41.01)     2:37.60 (40.63)
        3:19.02 (41.42)     4:00.01 (40.99)     4:41.32 (41.31)     5:21.50 (40.18)
  8 Adamson, Landyn D         12 MRA-SI               5:29.60    5:24.69 .RED   
                  36.92     1:16.85 (39.93)     1:57.75 (40.90)     2:38.97 (41.22)
        3:21.30 (42.33)     4:02.84 (41.54)     4:45.40 (42.56)     5:24.69 (39.29)
  9 Lloyd, Alix S             13 SCAT-CA              5:25.13    5:31.90 .RED   
                  37.21     1:18.31 (41.10)     2:00.99 (42.68)     2:44.26 (43.27)
        3:26.67 (42.41)     4:09.48 (42.81)     4:50.64 (41.16)     5:31.90 (41.26)
 10 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           14 MVN-CA               5:22.50    5:36.87 .RED   
                  37.24     1:18.51 (41.27)     2:01.78 (43.27)     2:44.94 (43.16)
        3:28.14 (43.20)     4:11.64 (43.50)     4:55.12 (43.48)     5:36.87 (41.75)
 11 Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA               5:41.97    5:54.81        
                  40.21     1:24.60 (44.39)     2:09.77 (45.17)     2:55.78 (46.01)
        3:41.74 (45.96)     4:26.75 (45.01)     5:11.60 (44.85)     5:54.81 (43.21)
 -- Rodriguez, Ella G         14 AAM-CA               5:46.81         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             12:31.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               9:37.89   10:00.99 .RED   
                  34.42     1:11.37 (36.95)     1:49.47 (38.10)     2:27.54 (38.07)
        3:05.66 (38.12)     3:43.69 (38.03)     4:21.51 (37.82)     4:58.87 (37.36)
        5:37.15 (38.28)     6:14.79 (37.64)     6:53.04 (38.25)     7:30.73 (37.69)
        8:09.31 (38.58)     8:47.17 (37.86)     9:25.25 (38.08)    10:00.99 (35.74)
  2 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA             10:12.78   10:18.35 .RED   
                  33.82     1:10.98 (37.16)     1:49.23 (38.25)     2:27.88 (38.65)
        3:06.64 (38.76)     3:45.91 (39.27)     4:25.21 (39.30)     5:04.74 (39.53)
        5:44.34 (39.60)     6:23.93 (39.59)     7:03.76 (39.83)     7:43.22 (39.46)
        8:22.74 (39.52)     9:02.19 (39.45)     9:41.20 (39.01)    10:18.35 (37.15)
  3 Taylor, Cristina M        14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA       10:15.14   10:33.38 .RED   
                  35.27     1:13.89 (38.62)     1:53.13 (39.24)     2:32.79 (39.66)
        3:13.17 (40.38)     3:53.31 (40.14)     4:33.55 (40.24)     5:13.70 (40.15)
        5:53.91 (40.21)     6:33.34 (39.43)     7:14.28 (40.94)     7:54.12 (39.84)
        8:34.33 (40.21)     9:13.80 (39.47)     9:53.66 (39.86)    10:33.38 (39.72)
  4 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA             12:31.70   10:58.40 .RED   
                  35.40     1:15.08 (39.68)     1:55.30 (40.22)     2:36.49 (41.19)
        3:18.11 (41.62)     3:59.40 (41.29)     4:41.08 (41.68)     5:23.55 (42.47)
        6:05.78 (42.23)     6:47.22 (41.44)     7:29.91 (42.69)     8:12.78 (42.87)
        8:55.27 (42.49)     9:36.74 (41.47)    10:18.30 (41.56)    10:58.40 (40.10)
  5 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA              10:57.84   11:14.16 .RED   
                  38.14     1:20.42 (42.28)     2:02.56 (42.14)     2:45.07 (42.51)
        3:27.53 (42.46)     4:10.16 (42.63)     4:48.76 (38.60)     5:35.36 (46.60)
        6:18.76 (43.40)     7:01.98 (43.22)     7:45.57 (43.59)     8:27.60 (42.03)
        9:11.59 (43.99)     9:53.55 (41.96)    10:35.57 (42.02)    11:14.16 (38.59)
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.10  .BLU
              1:32.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              1:09.02    1:13.51 .BLU   
                  35.00     1:13.51 (38.51)                                        
  2 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               1:12.82    1:16.13 .BLU   
                  36.54     1:16.13 (39.59)                                        
  3 Bertel, Emma R            15 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:12.37    1:17.38 .BLU   
                  37.62     1:17.38 (39.76)                                        
  4 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               1:14.91    1:17.68 .BLU   
                  38.22     1:17.68 (39.46)                                        
  5 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:16.77    1:18.72 .BLU   
                  38.59     1:18.72 (40.13)                                        
  6 Kopp, Jaden G             15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:11.81    1:18.99 .BLU   
                  37.36     1:18.99 (41.63)                                        
  7 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA              1:21.29    1:19.03 .BLU   
                  39.06     1:19.03 (39.97)                                        
  8 Toal, Megan E             14 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:22.33    1:19.35 .BLU   
                  38.51     1:19.35 (40.84)                                        
  9 Lee, Madison K            18 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       1:19.21    1:19.44 .BLU   
                  39.36     1:19.44 (40.08)                                        
 10 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              1:22.15    1:20.35 .BLU   
                  39.30     1:20.35 (41.05)                                        
 11 Losey, Pryzym N           14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:21.40    1:20.91 .BLU   
                  39.81     1:20.91 (41.10)                                        
 12 Taylor, Cristina M        14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:19.99    1:21.79 .BLU   
                  39.75     1:21.79 (42.04)                                        
 13 Dilao, Lizzie C           17 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:18.16    1:21.88 .BLU   
                  40.32     1:21.88 (41.56)                                        
 14 Mauerman, Shayla C        17 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:17.81    1:22.10 .BLU   
                  39.25     1:22.10 (42.85)                                        
 15 Patterson, Sarah J        15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:25.25    1:22.78 .BLU   
                  40.43     1:22.78 (42.35)                                        
 16 Lee, Norah C              13 MVN-CA               1:22.19    1:23.15 .BLU   
                  41.65     1:23.15 (41.50)                                        
 17 Johnson, Kirra D          16 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:28.14    1:23.35 .BLU   
                  40.09     1:23.35 (43.26)                                        
 18 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:20.50    1:23.67 .BLU   
                  40.49     1:23.67 (43.18)                                        
 19 Fischer, Sarah M          16 Un-Jccw-Cif-CA       1:11.61    1:23.75 .BLU   
                  40.71     1:23.75 (43.04)                                        
 20 Hashemi, Ava A            15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:17.17    1:24.12 .BLU   
                  40.92     1:24.12 (43.20)                                        
 21 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               1:22.26    1:24.23 .BLU   
                  41.71     1:24.23 (42.52)                                        
 22 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA              1:22.15    1:24.55 .BLU   
                  41.01     1:24.55 (43.54)                                        
 23 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA               1:26.08    1:26.17 .RED   
                  42.98     1:26.17 (43.19)                                        
 24 Novak, Sophia I           11 SWRD-CA              1:29.92    1:27.98 .RED   
                  42.67     1:27.98 (45.31)                                        
 25 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           14 MVN-CA               1:32.41    1:28.30 .RED   
                  42.78     1:28.30 (45.52)                                        
 26 Lloyd, Alix S             13 SCAT-CA              1:27.50    1:29.09 .RED   
                  43.97     1:29.09 (45.12)                                        
 27 Chhour, Elise S           13 SWRD-CA              1:31.05    1:31.12 .RED   
                  44.43     1:31.12 (46.69)                                        
 28 Clement, Katie A          17 UN-02-CA             1:25.35    1:31.20 .RED   
                  44.42     1:31.20 (46.78)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              3:02.80  .BLU
              3:19.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Jaden G             15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:29.38    2:40.21 .BLU   
                  36.78     1:17.17 (40.39)     1:59.04 (41.87)     2:40.21 (41.17)
  2 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:41.76    2:46.07 .BLU   
                  40.09     1:22.31 (42.22)     2:04.79 (42.48)     2:46.07 (41.28)
  3 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:45.05    2:48.81 .BLU   
                  39.84     1:22.43 (42.59)     2:06.24 (43.81)     2:48.81 (42.57)
  4 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA              2:51.14    2:50.49 .BLU   
                  41.30     1:24.73 (43.43)     2:08.56 (43.83)     2:50.49 (41.93)
  5 Gorrell, Danielle M       13 MVN-CA               3:19.60    2:50.77 .BLU   
                  41.36     1:24.53 (43.17)     2:08.62 (44.09)     2:50.77 (42.15)
  6 Lee, Sophie Y             13 MVN-CA               3:19.60    2:55.64 .BLU   
                  44.47     1:29.33 (44.86)     2:13.96 (44.63)     2:55.64 (41.68)
  7 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:51.86    2:56.58 .BLU   
                  42.69     1:27.54 (44.85)     2:13.19 (45.65)     2:56.58 (43.39)
  8 Hashemi, Ava A            15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:45.04    2:56.70 .BLU   
                  41.31     1:24.63 (43.32)     2:10.91 (46.28)     2:56.70 (45.79)
  9 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               2:53.50    2:57.89 .BLU   
                  42.56     1:26.97 (44.41)     2:12.86 (45.89)     2:57.89 (45.03)
 10 Rinkel, Sara A            13 DA-CA                2:58.68    3:02.57 .BLU   
                  44.05     1:31.04 (46.99)     2:18.70 (47.66)     3:02.57 (43.87)
 11 Tufo, Heidi M             14 DA-CA                2:55.31    3:04.66 .RED   
                  44.12     1:30.71 (46.59)     2:18.88 (48.17)     3:04.66 (45.78)
 12 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA                    NT    3:06.14 .RED   
                  45.30     1:32.90 (47.60)     2:21.53 (48.63)     3:06.14 (44.61)
 13 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               3:07.13    3:08.49 .RED   
                  44.25     1:32.55 (48.30)     2:21.20 (48.65)     3:08.49 (47.29)
 14 Heid, Avery G             13 UN-02-CA             3:06.69    3:12.43 .RED   
                  46.71     1:36.03 (49.32)     2:25.74 (49.71)     3:12.43 (46.69)
 15 Boyd, Ava m               13 Splash-CA            3:17.57    3:18.73 .RED   
                  48.41     1:39.64 (51.23)     2:32.03 (52.39)     3:18.73 (46.70)
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.90  .BLU
              1:42.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Maya L              13 DA-CA                1:23.08    1:23.64 .BLU   
                  40.29     1:23.64 (43.35)                                        
  2 Amos, Brooke A            14 MRA-SI               1:25.53    1:26.39 .BLU   
                  40.74     1:26.39 (45.65)                                        
  3 Adamson, Landyn D         12 MRA-SI               1:30.16    1:27.41 .BLU   
                  41.19     1:27.41 (46.22)                                        
  4 Diaz, Abby G              14 COTO-CA              1:27.46    1:28.22 .BLU   
                  42.50     1:28.22 (45.72)                                        
  5 Zhou, Lauren X            14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:25.61    1:28.99 .BLU   
                  41.72     1:28.99 (47.27)                                        
  6 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              1:24.52    1:29.85 .BLU   
                  41.95     1:29.85 (47.90)                                        
  7 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 UN-02-CA             1:27.44    1:30.39 .BLU   
                  42.57     1:30.39 (47.82)                                        
  8 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              1:27.75    1:30.96 .BLU   
                  42.85     1:30.96 (48.11)                                        
  9 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:25.97    1:31.87 .BLU   
                  44.08     1:31.87 (47.79)                                        
 10 Lloyd, Layla B            15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:30.76    1:33.59 .BLU   
                  44.11     1:33.59 (49.48)                                        
 11 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               1:32.11    1:34.00 .RED   
                  44.47     1:34.00 (49.53)                                        
 12 Tjia, Julia A             15 Un-Jccw-Cif-CA       1:31.01    1:34.29 .RED   
                  45.02     1:34.29 (49.27)                                        
 13 Liu, Serena J             16 Un-Jccw-Cif-CA       1:29.89    1:34.92 .RED   
                  43.64     1:34.92 (51.28)                                        
 14 Rinkel, Sara A            13 DA-CA                1:37.70    1:36.13 .RED   
                  46.22     1:36.13 (49.91)                                        
 15 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       1:30.43    1:36.36 .RED   
                  46.00     1:36.36 (50.36)                                        
 16 Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA               1:35.03    1:36.65 .RED   
                  47.57     1:36.65 (49.08)                                        
 17 Coloma, Harmonie K        14 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:37.65    1:36.99 .RED   
                  45.80     1:36.99 (51.19)                                        
 18 Novak, Sophia I           11 SWRD-CA              1:38.76    1:37.20 .RED   
                  46.79     1:37.20 (50.41)                                        
 19 Zhou, Katie H             16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:37.28    1:38.16 .RED   
                  47.04     1:38.16 (51.12)                                        
 20 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           14 MVN-CA               1:35.96    1:39.08 .RED   
                  46.41     1:39.08 (52.67)                                        
 21 Hashemi, Ava A            15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:39.02    1:39.60 .RED   
                  48.52     1:39.60 (51.08)                                        
 22 Losey, Pryzym N           14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:40.14    1:40.30 .RED   
                  47.89     1:40.30 (52.41)                                        
 23 Isaacs, Abby R            13 COTO-CA              1:39.50    1:40.93 .RED   
                  49.06     1:40.93 (51.87)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:24.40  .BLU
              3:43.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Maya L              13 DA-CA                2:58.13    2:59.75 .BLU   
                  42.74     1:28.65 (45.91)     2:14.67 (46.02)     2:59.75 (45.08)
  2 Dang, Isabella A          13 SOL-SI               3:03.05    3:01.68 .BLU   
                  42.98     1:29.54 (46.56)     2:16.75 (47.21)     3:01.68 (44.93)
  3 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               3:02.81    3:03.54 .BLU   
                  42.83     1:29.22 (46.39)     2:16.72 (47.50)     3:03.54 (46.82)
  4 Patterson, Sarah J        15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        3:07.49    3:06.06 .BLU   
                  42.92     1:29.91 (46.99)     2:18.80 (48.89)     3:06.06 (47.26)
  5 Lee, Sophie Y             13 MVN-CA               3:13.39    3:07.39 .BLU   
                  43.88     1:31.33 (47.45)     2:19.31 (47.98)     3:07.39 (48.08)
  6 Adamson, Landyn D         12 MRA-SI               3:11.10    3:07.96 .BLU   
                  42.54     1:30.35 (47.81)     2:21.34 (50.99)     3:07.96 (46.62)
  7 Diaz, Abby G              14 COTO-CA              3:10.35    3:11.10 .BLU   
                  43.60     1:32.60 (49.00)     2:23.08 (50.48)     3:11.10 (48.02)
  8 Gorrell, Danielle M       13 MVN-CA               3:12.18    3:15.68 .BLU   
                  44.14     1:34.23 (50.09)     2:25.60 (51.37)     3:15.68 (50.08)
  9 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               3:10.01    3:19.82 .BLU   
                  46.88     1:37.20 (50.32)     2:29.05 (51.85)     3:19.82 (50.77)
 10 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        3:25.01    3:23.18 .BLU   
                  47.50     1:38.90 (51.40)     2:31.35 (52.45)     3:23.18 (51.83)
 11 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           14 MVN-CA               3:30.33    3:29.31 .RED   
                  48.02     1:41.70 (53.68)     2:36.63 (54.93)     3:29.31 (52.68)
 12 Barre, Mikayla G          13 MVN-CA               3:23.15    3:29.40 .RED   
                  48.02     1:41.85 (53.83)     2:36.19 (54.34)     3:29.40 (53.21)
 13 Isaacs, Abby R            13 COTO-CA              3:38.81    3:29.76 .RED   
                  49.04     1:42.88 (53.84)     2:37.06 (54.18)     3:29.76 (52.70)
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.30  .BLU
              1:27.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Reina S            14 Un-Jccw-Cif-CA       1:10.71    1:10.62 .BLU   
                  33.55     1:10.62 (37.07)                                        
  2 Tran, Sarah T             16 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:07.19    1:10.69 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:10.69 (36.85)                                        
  3 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               1:09.91    1:11.96 .BLU   
                  34.03     1:11.96 (37.93)                                        
  4 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA              1:15.10    1:12.49 .BLU   
                  33.87     1:12.49 (38.62)                                        
  5 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              1:09.51    1:13.33 .BLU   
                  33.82     1:13.33 (39.51)                                        
  6 Fleming, Halia J          14 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:11.10    1:13.57 .BLU   
                  34.63     1:13.57 (38.94)                                        
  7 Novak, Makayla M          15 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:11.23    1:13.77 .BLU   
                  35.48     1:13.77 (38.29)                                        
  8 Kopp, Jaden G             15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:14.84    1:14.87 .BLU   
                  33.82     1:14.87 (41.05)                                        
  9 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:16.35    1:15.56 .BLU   
                  35.76     1:15.56 (39.80)                                        
 10 Zamani, Dena              15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:14.29    1:17.21 .BLU   
                  36.35     1:17.21 (40.86)                                        
 11 Dilao, Lizzie C           17 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:25.45    1:17.89 .BLU   
                  37.05     1:17.89 (40.84)                                        
 12 Lee, Norah C              13 MVN-CA               1:15.64    1:18.25 .BLU   
                  37.49     1:18.25 (40.76)                                        
 13 Toal, Megan E             14 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:19.96    1:19.23 .BLU   
                  36.69     1:19.23 (42.54)                                        
 14 Losey, Pryzym N           14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:15.67    1:19.46 .BLU   
                  36.66     1:19.46 (42.80)                                        
 15 Gorrell, Danielle M       13 MVN-CA               1:23.30    1:20.02 .BLU   
                  37.32     1:20.02 (42.70)                                        
 16 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:19.09    1:21.06 .RED   
                  37.07     1:21.06 (43.99)                                        
 17 Lee, Sophie Y             13 MVN-CA               1:27.60    1:22.44 .RED   
                  39.23     1:22.44 (43.21)                                        
 18 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           14 MVN-CA               1:17.90    1:22.88 .RED   
                  37.52     1:22.88 (45.36)                                        
 19 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA               1:26.73    1:23.38 .RED   
                  40.06     1:23.38 (43.32)                                        
 20 Rinkel, Sara A            13 DA-CA                1:24.44    1:27.44 .RED   
                  42.95     1:27.44 (44.49)                                        
 21 Diaz, Abby G              14 COTO-CA              1:23.59    1:31.03        
                  43.32     1:31.03 (47.71)                                        
 22 Fischer, Sarah M          16 Un-Jccw-Cif-CA       1:11.09    1:32.66        
                  39.30     1:32.66 (53.36)                                        
 23 Clement, Katie A          17 UN-02-CA             1:27.60    1:42.11        
                  44.98     1:42.11 (57.13)                                        
 -- Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               1:24.18         DQ        
                  41.68          DQ (47.93)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              3:00.90  .BLU
              3:17.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               2:33.59    2:37.12 .BLU   
                  35.81     1:15.61 (39.80)     1:57.24 (41.63)     2:37.12 (39.88)
  2 Novak, Makayla M          15 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       2:33.73    2:37.83 .BLU   
                  36.89     1:17.25 (40.36)     1:57.84 (40.59)     2:37.83 (39.99)
  3 Lee, Norah C              13 MVN-CA               3:17.40    2:48.12 .BLU   
                  37.38     1:20.64 (43.26)     2:04.02 (43.38)     2:48.12 (44.10)
  4 Zamani, Dena              15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:40.64    2:48.20 .BLU   
                  36.96     1:17.97 (41.01)     2:03.24 (45.27)     2:48.20 (44.96)
  5 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:48.72    2:51.48 .BLU   
                  35.31     1:16.62 (41.31)     2:03.06 (46.44)     2:51.48 (48.42)
  6 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:45.24    2:53.43 .BLU   
                  37.98     1:21.41 (43.43)     2:07.62 (46.21)     2:53.43 (45.81)
  7 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:43.74    2:54.42 .BLU   
                  37.02     1:20.53 (43.51)     2:07.66 (47.13)     2:54.42 (46.76)
  8 Gorrell, Danielle M       13 MVN-CA               2:54.87    2:56.77 .BLU   
                  37.17     1:23.14 (45.97)     2:11.51 (48.37)     2:56.77 (45.26)
  9 Toal, Megan E             14 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:55.41    2:57.42 .BLU   
                  36.52     1:19.66 (43.14)     2:08.04 (48.38)     2:57.42 (49.38)
 10 Burington, Aubrey E       16 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       2:57.30    3:01.56 .RED   
                  39.01     1:25.51 (46.50)     2:14.28 (48.77)     3:01.56 (47.28)
 11 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA                    NT    3:03.41 .RED   
                  40.19     1:27.79 (47.60)     2:17.61 (49.82)     3:03.41 (45.80)
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.30  .BLU
              3:13.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Sarah T             16 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       2:39.44    2:37.78 .BLU   
                  34.07     1:16.12 (42.05)     2:02.66 (46.54)     2:37.78 (35.12)
  2 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               2:35.35    2:38.58 .BLU   
                  34.15     1:15.92 (41.77)     2:02.25 (46.33)     2:38.58 (36.33)
  3 Duncan, Alexia            14 JCCW-CA              2:38.20    2:39.18 .BLU   
                  32.40     1:14.42 (42.02)     2:03.12 (48.70)     2:39.18 (36.06)
  4 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:40.23    2:39.32 .BLU   
                  34.63     1:16.25 (41.62)     2:03.85 (47.60)     2:39.32 (35.47)
  5 Voss, Maya L              13 DA-CA                2:43.84    2:42.11 .BLU   
                  34.54     1:18.33 (43.79)     2:04.88 (46.55)     2:42.11 (37.23)
  6 Fleming, Halia J          14 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:48.04    2:42.26 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:16.66 (42.85)     2:06.98 (50.32)     2:42.26 (35.28)
  7 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:50.34    2:42.71 .BLU   
                  35.91     1:19.56 (43.65)     2:05.88 (46.32)     2:42.71 (36.83)
  8 Bertel, Emma R            15 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       2:46.07    2:43.95 .BLU   
                  36.06     1:16.02 (39.96)     2:08.07 (52.05)     2:43.95 (35.88)
  9 Lloyd, Layla B            15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:49.90    2:45.70 .BLU   
                  36.97     1:20.78 (43.81)     2:10.10 (49.32)     2:45.70 (35.60)
 10 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              2:48.83    2:47.35 .BLU   
                  35.65     1:20.58 (44.93)     2:12.09 (51.51)     2:47.35 (35.26)
 11 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA              3:06.59    2:47.37 .BLU   
                  34.19     1:16.78 (42.59)     2:10.74 (53.96)     2:47.37 (36.63)
 12 Burington, Aubrey E       16 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       2:47.49    2:47.75 .BLU   
                  35.01     1:19.10 (44.09)     2:09.31 (50.21)     2:47.75 (38.44)
 13 Diaz, Abby G              14 COTO-CA              2:52.70    2:49.46 .BLU   
                  37.91     1:23.78 (45.87)     2:11.09 (47.31)     2:49.46 (38.37)
 14 Zamani, Dena              15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:48.35    2:51.32 .BLU   
                  35.48     1:20.34 (44.86)     2:14.30 (53.96)     2:51.32 (37.02)
 15 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               2:58.68    2:52.09 .BLU   
                  36.39     1:24.68 (48.29)     2:13.71 (49.03)     2:52.09 (38.38)
 16 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       2:50.28    2:54.13 .BLU   
                  36.37     1:23.84 (47.47)     2:13.41 (49.57)     2:54.13 (40.72)
 17 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               2:47.61    2:55.19 .BLU   
                  40.11     1:24.45 (44.34)     2:14.16 (49.71)     2:55.19 (41.03)
 18 Coloma, Harmonie K        14 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       2:53.67    2:55.36 .BLU   
                  34.55     1:21.03 (46.48)     2:14.63 (53.60)     2:55.36 (40.73)
 19 Zhou, Katie H             16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:58.12    2:55.46 .BLU   
                  36.29     1:22.11 (45.82)     2:16.52 (54.41)     2:55.46 (38.94)
 20 Tufo, Heidi M             14 DA-CA                3:05.43    2:57.69 .RED   
                  38.02     1:25.36 (47.34)     2:17.75 (52.39)     2:57.69 (39.94)
 21 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               2:59.41    2:59.03 .RED   
                  38.84     1:26.73 (47.89)     2:17.65 (50.92)     2:59.03 (41.38)
 22 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       2:53.93    2:59.61 .RED   
                  38.14     1:27.03 (48.89)     2:18.18 (51.15)     2:59.61 (41.43)
 23 Rinkel, Sara A            13 DA-CA                3:00.05    2:59.64 .RED   
                  41.30     1:26.43 (45.13)     2:18.49 (52.06)     2:59.64 (41.15)
 24 Heid, Avery G             13 UN-02-CA             3:04.46    3:03.99 .RED   
                  40.52     1:28.99 (48.47)     2:24.99 (56.00)     3:03.99 (39.00)
 25 Rodriguez, Ella G         14 AAM-CA               2:54.79    3:04.96 .RED   
                  39.83     1:28.61 (48.78)     2:22.81 (54.20)     3:04.96 (42.15)
 26 Reynolds, Zoe L           13 COTO-CA              2:46.96    3:05.11 .RED   
                  36.35     1:22.74 (46.39)     2:15.72 (52.98)     3:05.11 (49.39)
 27 Foster, Hailey            13 CMAC-CA              3:08.72    3:08.24 .RED   
                  39.73     1:27.78 (48.05)     2:25.48 (57.70)     3:08.24 (42.76)
 28 Lloyd, Alix S             13 SCAT-CA              3:05.75    3:10.17 .RED   
                  43.45     1:30.56 (47.11)   2:30.74 (1:00.18)     3:10.17 (39.43)
 29 Clement, Katie A          17 UN-02-CA             3:08.49    3:14.66        
                  43.41     1:34.84 (51.43)     2:29.54 (54.70)     3:14.66 (45.12)
 30 Isaacs, Abby R            13 COTO-CA              3:12.89    3:20.50        
                  47.26     1:39.14 (51.88)     2:36.71 (57.57)     3:20.50 (43.79)
 -- Zhou, Lauren X            14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:41.28         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:20.40  .BLU
              6:55.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Sarah T             16 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       5:25.21    5:34.20 .BLU   
                  34.88     1:15.25 (40.37)     2:00.08 (44.83)     2:43.28 (43.20)
        3:31.16 (47.88)     4:19.53 (48.37)     4:57.03 (37.50)     5:34.20 (37.17)
  2 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              5:41.15    5:37.27 .BLU   
                  35.01     1:16.13 (41.12)     1:59.50 (43.37)     2:41.84 (42.34)
        3:30.71 (48.87)     4:20.97 (50.26)     4:59.23 (38.26)     5:37.27 (38.04)
  3 Novak, Makayla M          15 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       6:02.99    5:47.09 .BLU   
                  37.17     1:17.42 (40.25)     2:04.33 (46.91)     2:49.46 (45.13)
        3:38.37 (48.91)     4:28.84 (50.47)     5:09.01 (40.17)     5:47.09 (38.08)
  4 Toal, Megan E             14 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       5:47.94    5:48.08 .BLU   
                  36.01     1:18.76 (42.75)     2:06.40 (47.64)     2:52.13 (45.73)
        3:40.67 (48.54)     4:28.32 (47.65)     5:09.01 (40.69)     5:48.08 (39.07)
  5 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               5:51.81    5:52.68 .BLU   
                  37.72     1:22.74 (45.02)     2:07.62 (44.88)     2:50.83 (43.21)
        3:41.46 (50.63)     4:33.09 (51.63)     5:13.73 (40.64)     5:52.68 (38.95)
  6 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              6:55.10    6:05.32 .BLU   
                  37.50     1:23.40 (45.90)     2:13.55 (50.15)     2:59.84 (46.29)
        3:53.78 (53.94)     4:48.74 (54.96)     5:27.23 (38.49)     6:05.32 (38.09)
  7 Diaz, Abby G              14 COTO-CA              5:58.33    6:05.53 .BLU   
                  40.03     1:28.45 (48.42)     2:16.71 (48.26)     3:02.68 (45.97)
        3:52.08 (49.40)     4:41.75 (49.67)     5:24.81 (43.06)     6:05.53 (40.72)
  8 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               5:59.38    6:12.44 .BLU   
                  41.56     1:28.57 (47.01)     2:15.97 (47.40)     3:02.66 (46.69)
        3:53.31 (50.65)     4:45.89 (52.58)     5:30.86 (44.97)     6:12.44 (41.58)
  9 Rinkel, Sara A            13 DA-CA                6:17.96    6:15.10 .BLU   
                  42.27     1:29.54 (47.27)     2:16.94 (47.40)     3:04.52 (47.58)
        3:57.08 (52.56)     4:49.63 (52.55)     5:33.22 (43.59)     6:15.10 (41.88)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.40  .BLU
                53.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Donavan K         8 CMAC-CA                42.67      38.88 .BLU   
  2 Pizarro, Kellen L          8 CMAC-CA                39.66      39.81 .BLU   
  3 Keenan, Phineas N          8 SCAT-CA                49.68      42.39 .BLU   
  4 Taite, Cole f              8 Splash-CA              44.39      42.52 .BLU   
  5 Chung, Liam D              8 MVN-CA                 45.36      45.04 .RED   
  6 Culp, David S              7 SCAT-CA                51.08      48.53 .RED   
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:35.50  .BLU
              1:54.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Donavan K         8 CMAC-CA              1:37.70    1:27.30 .BLU   
                  42.06     1:27.30 (45.24)                                        
  2 Taite, Cole f              8 Splash-CA            1:38.54    1:30.08 .BLU   
                  42.74     1:30.08 (47.34)                                        
  3 Pizarro, Kellen L          8 CMAC-CA              1:39.74    1:31.06 .BLU   
                  42.88     1:31.06 (48.18)                                        
  4 Keenan, Phineas N          8 SCAT-CA              1:51.56    1:33.64 .BLU   
                  42.76     1:33.64 (50.88)                                        
  5 Culp, David S              7 SCAT-CA              1:54.42    1:57.78        
                  53.50   1:57.78 (1:04.28)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:35.50  .BLU
              1:54.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Liam D              8 MVN-CA               1:47.05    1:36.99 .RED   
                  45.54     1:36.99 (51.45)                                        
  2 Huynh, Ronin H             7 Splash-CA            1:55.48    1:50.25 .RED   
                  49.57   1:50.25 (1:00.68)                                        
  3 Mobley, Jonathan L         8 JCCW-CA              1:52.50    1:53.21 .RED   
                  52.12   1:53.21 (1:01.09)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.20  .BLU
              1:03.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, Phineas N          8 SCAT-CA                46.18      48.35 .BLU   
  2 Weijland, Colton K         8 MVN-CA                 52.65      51.65 .BLU   
  3 Chung, Liam D              8 MVN-CA                 53.47      56.20 .RED   
  4 Huynh, Ronin H             7 Splash-CA            1:03.74    1:00.52 .RED   
  5 Mobley, Jonathan L         8 JCCW-CA                56.30    1:04.89        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.10  .BLU
              1:08.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weijland, Colton K         8 MVN-CA               1:01.77      55.45 .BLU   
  2 Keenan, Phineas N          8 SCAT-CA              1:07.81      55.85 .BLU   
  3 Chung, Liam D              8 MVN-CA               1:02.42    1:04.72 .RED   
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.70  .BLU
              1:03.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizarro, Kellen L          8 CMAC-CA                50.05      48.85 .BLU   
  2 Chung, Liam D              8 MVN-CA                 52.73      54.97 .RED   
  3 Taite, Cole f              8 Splash-CA            1:03.86      56.21 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.10  .BLU
                41.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA                36.21      33.41 .BLU   
  2 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 33.28      33.44 .BLU   
  3 Tsai, Andrew J            10 SACA-CA                36.03      35.49 .BLU   
  4 Shostak, Radomir          10 JCCW-CA                35.94      36.25 .BLU   
  5 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 38.32      36.61 .BLU   
  6 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA                 36.54      36.86 .BLU   
  7 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 36.96      36.89 .BLU   
  8 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA                36.30      37.16 .BLU   
  9 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA                 38.11      37.29 .BLU   
 10 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA                41.16      37.35 .BLU   
 11 Nguyen, Blake T           10 JCCW-CA                36.65      37.55 .BLU   
 12 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                40.66      37.81 .BLU   
 13 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA                37.11      37.82 .BLU   
 14 Lloyd, Bode G              9 SCAT-CA                36.79      37.86 .BLU   
 15 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA                 38.02      38.11 .RED   
 16 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA                 38.63      38.75 .RED   
 17 Hux, Sean P               10 SCAT-CA                38.57      38.85 .RED   
 18 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA                 38.77      39.13 .RED   
 19 Tsai, Matthew J           10 SACA-CA                40.01      39.26 .RED   
 20 Wilson, Liam G             9 JCCW-CA                39.37      39.69 .RED   
 21 Lloyd, Macs K             10 SCAT-CA                41.00      39.74 .RED   
 22 Pu, Alex                   9 MVN-CA                 38.59      40.18 .RED   
 23 Schneider, Andy C          9 SCAT-CA                41.50      41.00 .RED   
 24 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA                 39.81      41.19 .RED   
 25 Jew, Raymond E             8 AAM-CA                 42.12      42.09        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:23.90  .BLU
              1:31.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:12.41    1:13.91 .BLU   
                  35.25     1:13.91 (38.66)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Bode G              9 SCAT-CA              1:23.62    1:17.29 .BLU   
                  36.53     1:17.29 (40.76)                                        
  3 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:15.45    1:17.95 .BLU   
                  37.08     1:17.95 (40.87)                                        
  4 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA               1:25.03    1:18.41 .BLU   
                  37.44     1:18.41 (40.97)                                        
  5 Shostak, Radomir          10 JCCW-CA              1:26.15    1:19.98 .BLU   
                  37.80     1:19.98 (42.18)                                        
  6 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:18.35    1:20.46 .BLU   
                  38.09     1:20.46 (42.37)                                        
  7 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:24.88    1:21.81 .BLU   
                  38.41     1:21.81 (43.40)                                        
  8 Wilson, Liam G             9 JCCW-CA              1:30.29    1:21.88 .BLU   
                  39.07     1:21.88 (42.81)                                        
  9 Hux, Sean P               10 SCAT-CA              1:28.93    1:22.16 .BLU   
                  39.35     1:22.16 (42.81)                                        
 10 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               1:21.03    1:22.36 .BLU   
                  40.18     1:22.36 (42.18)                                        
 11 Lloyd, Macs K             10 SCAT-CA              1:31.59    1:23.53 .BLU   
                  40.17     1:23.53 (43.36)                                        
 11 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               1:21.63    1:23.53 .BLU   
                  38.72     1:23.53 (44.81)                                        
 13 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              1:28.38    1:23.82 .BLU   
                  40.23     1:23.82 (43.59)                                        
 14 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA              1:22.30    1:25.59 .RED   
                  40.30     1:25.59 (45.29)                                        
 15 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA               1:28.12    1:26.98 .RED   
                  42.02     1:26.98 (44.96)                                        
 16 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA               1:25.57    1:27.98 .RED   
                  39.40     1:27.98 (48.58)                                        
 17 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA              1:23.48    1:29.09 .RED   
                  43.36     1:29.09 (45.73)                                        
 18 Mehringer, Nolan Q         9 MVN-CA               1:31.71    1:31.43 .RED   
                  42.40     1:31.43 (49.03)                                        
 19 Pu, Alex                   9 MVN-CA               1:27.90    1:31.51 .RED   
                  42.22     1:31.51 (49.29)                                        
 20 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA               1:30.20    1:31.64        
                  42.89     1:31.64 (48.75)                                        
 21 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA               1:21.00    1:34.75        
                  43.80     1:34.75 (50.95)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:02.40  .BLU
              3:19.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              2:37.30    2:35.84 .BLU   
                  35.16     1:15.25 (40.09)     1:56.38 (41.13)     2:35.84 (39.46)
  2 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               2:46.72    2:47.10 .BLU   
                  38.07     1:21.35 (43.28)     2:05.44 (44.09)     2:47.10 (41.66)
  3 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA               3:02.96    2:48.75 .BLU   
                  38.62     1:22.15 (43.53)     2:06.73 (44.58)     2:48.75 (42.02)
  4 Lloyd, Bode G              9 SCAT-CA              3:19.00    2:52.49 .BLU   
                  37.79     1:22.06 (44.27)     2:07.57 (45.51)     2:52.49 (44.92)
  5 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              3:07.45    2:52.98 .BLU   
                  38.30     1:22.51 (44.21)     2:07.99 (45.48)     2:52.98 (44.99)
  6 Shostak, Radomir          10 JCCW-CA              3:19.00    2:53.91 .BLU   
                  39.39     1:25.53 (46.14)     2:12.75 (47.22)     2:53.91 (41.16)
  7 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               2:58.99    2:54.12 .BLU   
                  38.76     1:24.79 (46.03)     2:11.84 (47.05)     2:54.12 (42.28)
  8 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               2:58.33    2:54.50 .BLU   
                  39.97     1:25.76 (45.79)     2:12.29 (46.53)     2:54.50 (42.21)
  9 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               3:06.05    2:54.80 .BLU   
                  40.41     1:26.00 (45.59)     2:11.29 (45.29)     2:54.80 (43.51)
 10 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA               3:12.98    3:02.54 .RED   
                  41.50     1:28.78 (47.28)     2:15.76 (46.98)     3:02.54 (46.78)
 11 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA               3:07.81    3:02.86 .RED   
                  39.82     1:26.31 (46.49)     2:15.46 (49.15)     3:02.86 (47.40)
 12 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA              3:03.81    3:03.99 .RED   
                  30.03                               53.90 ( )   3:03.99 (2:10.09)
 13 Hux, Sean P               10 SCAT-CA              3:19.00    3:05.06 .RED   
                  40.52     1:27.78 (47.26)     2:17.06 (49.28)     3:05.06 (48.00)
 14 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA              3:17.80    3:08.79 .RED   
                  43.31     1:32.37 (49.06)     2:22.80 (50.43)     3:08.79 (45.99)
 15 Lloyd, Macs K             10 SCAT-CA              2:55.65    3:10.13 .RED   
                  42.61     1:30.49 (47.88)     2:22.15 (51.66)     3:10.13 (47.98)
 16 Pu, Alex                   9 MVN-CA               3:12.26    3:14.80 .RED   
                  42.76     1:35.17 (52.41)     2:25.36 (50.19)     3:14.80 (49.44)
 17 Wilson, Liam G             9 JCCW-CA              3:07.03    3:21.91        
                  40.69     1:29.10 (48.41)     2:22.89 (53.79)     3:21.91 (59.02)
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.30  .BLU
                50.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 39.86      40.60 .BLU   
  2 Shostak, Radomir          10 JCCW-CA                40.78      42.26 .BLU   
  3 Tsai, Andrew J            10 SACA-CA                42.58      43.19 .BLU   
  4 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                46.48      43.41 .BLU   
  5 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA                49.51      43.92 .BLU   
  6 Wang, Lucas               10 Waterworks-CA          42.65      44.38 .BLU   
  7 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 41.64      44.72 .BLU   
  8 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA                 49.17      44.81 .BLU   
  9 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA                 48.57      44.94 .BLU   
 10 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA                 46.50      45.19 .BLU   
 11 Pu, Alex                   9 MVN-CA                 48.33      45.45 .BLU   
 12 Hux, Sean P               10 SCAT-CA                45.53      46.42 .RED   
 13 Xu, Alex                   9 Waterworks-CA          43.71      47.07 .RED   
 14 Jew, Raymond E             8 AAM-CA                 49.68      47.52 .RED   
 15 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA                 46.21      48.09 .RED   
 16 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA                 48.39      49.19 .RED   
 17 Mehringer, Nolan Q         9 MVN-CA                 48.51      49.39 .RED   
 18 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA                47.91      49.58 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.30  .BLU
              1:50.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shostak, Radomir          10 JCCW-CA              1:28.22    1:29.92 .BLU   
                  42.71     1:29.92 (47.21)                                        
  2 Wang, Lucas               10 Waterworks-CA        1:32.56    1:31.60 .BLU   
                  44.55     1:31.60 (47.05)                                        
  3 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              1:37.27    1:34.89 .BLU   
                  45.80     1:34.89 (49.09)                                        
  4 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:29.58    1:35.54 .BLU   
                  46.57     1:35.54 (48.97)                                        
  5 Pu, Alex                   9 MVN-CA               1:43.49    1:35.59 .BLU   
                  45.85     1:35.59 (49.74)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Bode G              9 SCAT-CA              1:36.37    1:35.76 .BLU   
                  47.68     1:35.76 (48.08)                                        
  7 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:36.31    1:36.25 .BLU   
                  47.28     1:36.25 (48.97)                                        
  8 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA               1:40.37    1:36.76 .BLU   
                  47.15     1:36.76 (49.61)                                        
  9 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA               1:39.59    1:38.12 .BLU   
 10 Hux, Sean P               10 SCAT-CA              1:38.05    1:39.64 .BLU   
                  48.91     1:39.64 (50.73)                                        
 11 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA               1:43.31    1:41.17 .BLU   
                  47.35     1:41.17 (53.82)                                        
 12 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA               1:40.47    1:44.66 .RED   
                  49.90     1:44.66 (54.76)                                        
 13 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA               1:49.22    1:44.90 .RED   
                  52.93     1:44.90 (51.97)                                        
 14 Mehringer, Nolan Q         9 MVN-CA               1:41.26    1:45.79 .RED   
                  51.95     1:45.79 (53.84)                                        
 15 Wilson, Liam G             9 JCCW-CA              1:49.36    1:53.44        
                  55.97     1:53.44 (57.47)                                        
 -- Schneider, Andy C          9 SCAT-CA              1:35.70         DQ        
                  47.74          DQ (51.51)                                        
 -- Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               1:33.51         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.40  .BLU
                56.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 45.80      47.30 .BLU   
  2 Xu, Alex                   9 Waterworks-CA          49.24      48.12 .BLU   
  3 Jew, Raymond E             8 AAM-CA                 49.57      48.42 .BLU   
  4 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA                 50.86      48.69 .BLU   
  5 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 48.78      49.70 .BLU   
  6 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 49.11      49.88 .BLU   
  7 Schneider, Andy C          9 SCAT-CA                50.12      50.74 .BLU   
  8 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA                 53.92      50.92 .BLU   
  9 Tsai, Andrew J            10 SACA-CA                49.25      50.93 .BLU   
 10 Shostak, Radomir          10 JCCW-CA                51.30      51.27 .BLU   
 11 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA                52.19      51.32 .BLU   
 12 Lloyd, Bode G              9 SCAT-CA                55.24      53.87 .RED   
 13 Mehringer, Nolan Q         9 MVN-CA                 53.21      54.23 .RED   
 14 Pu, Alex                   9 MVN-CA                 53.41      55.09 .RED   
 15 Lloyd, Macs K             10 SCAT-CA                56.10      55.36 .RED   
 16 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA                 55.23      55.48 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:52.90  .BLU
              2:03.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:39.18    1:41.18 .BLU   
                  48.70     1:41.18 (52.48)                                        
  2 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA              1:46.93    1:41.91 .BLU   
                  49.74     1:41.91 (52.17)                                        
  3 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA               1:46.76    1:44.96 .BLU   
                  50.88     1:44.96 (54.08)                                        
  4 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA               1:44.57    1:46.17 .BLU   
                  51.52     1:46.17 (54.65)                                        
  5 Xu, Alex                   9 Waterworks-CA        1:46.27    1:47.83 .BLU   
                  52.78     1:47.83 (55.05)                                        
  6 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               1:50.75    1:47.90 .BLU   
                  52.90     1:47.90 (55.00)                                        
  7 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              1:51.63    1:48.07 .BLU   
                  52.50     1:48.07 (55.57)                                        
  8 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:40.66    1:48.68 .BLU   
                  53.96     1:48.68 (54.72)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Blake T           10 JCCW-CA              1:49.32    1:50.02 .BLU   
                  53.35     1:50.02 (56.67)                                        
 10 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:48.88    1:51.45 .BLU   
                  53.37     1:51.45 (58.08)                                        
 11 Schneider, Andy C          9 SCAT-CA              1:56.20    1:52.43 .BLU   
                  53.90     1:52.43 (58.53)                                        
 12 Shostak, Radomir          10 JCCW-CA              1:53.20    1:52.61 .BLU   
                  54.00     1:52.61 (58.61)                                        
 13 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:48.37    1:53.77 .RED   
                  55.82     1:53.77 (57.95)                                        
 14 Jew, Raymond E             8 AAM-CA               1:51.37    1:56.02 .RED   
                  54.13   1:56.02 (1:01.89)                                        
 15 Pu, Alex                   9 MVN-CA               1:55.04    2:00.23 .RED   
                  59.07   2:00.23 (1:01.16)                                        
 16 Lloyd, Bode G              9 SCAT-CA              1:52.42    2:00.90 .RED   
                  56.62   2:00.90 (1:04.28)                                        
 17 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               1:52.85    2:01.59 .RED   
                  57.76   2:01.59 (1:03.83)                                        
 18 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA               2:01.46    2:02.02 .RED   
                1:00.46   2:02.02 (1:01.56)                                        
 19 Lloyd, Macs K             10 SCAT-CA              1:59.92    2:03.23        
                1:00.47   2:03.23 (1:02.76)                                        
 20 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA               2:21.58    2:28.17        
                1:10.07   2:28.17 (1:18.10)                                        
 -- Xagorarakis, Archer L      9 CMAC-CA              2:00.91         DQ        
                1:00.64        DQ (1:08.91)                                        
 -- Hux, Sean P               10 SCAT-CA              1:53.81         DQ        
                  54.75        DQ (1:03.49)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.10  .BLU
                47.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA                36.18      36.67 .BLU   
  2 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 40.48      37.49 .BLU   
  3 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA                 41.22      38.99 .BLU   
  4 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 38.31      40.12 .BLU   
  5 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA                40.48      40.30 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Blake T           10 JCCW-CA                38.61      40.57 .BLU   
  7 Xu, Alex                   9 Waterworks-CA          40.13      40.78 .BLU   
  8 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA                 40.95      41.21 .BLU   
  9 Tsai, Andrew J            10 SACA-CA                41.63      41.43 .BLU   
 10 Shostak, Radomir          10 JCCW-CA                47.00      42.41 .BLU   
 11 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 45.03      42.71 .BLU   
 12 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA                46.45      42.82 .BLU   
 13 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA                 46.89      43.16 .RED   
 14 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA                41.98      43.99 .RED   
 15 Schneider, Andy C          9 SCAT-CA                45.87      47.08        
 16 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA                 45.10      48.22        
 17 Wilson, Liam G             9 JCCW-CA                46.24      58.34        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.70  .BLU
              1:49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:19.40    1:19.51 .BLU   
                  37.25     1:19.51 (42.26)                                        
  2 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:29.50    1:26.40 .BLU   
                  40.87     1:26.40 (45.53)                                        
  3 Xu, Alex                   9 Waterworks-CA        1:32.72    1:34.88 .BLU   
                  42.28     1:34.88 (52.60)                                        
  4 Wang, Lucas               10 Waterworks-CA        1:38.03    1:41.84 .RED   
                  47.54     1:41.84 (54.30)                                        
  5 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:33.32    1:47.38 .RED   
                  46.57   1:47.38 (1:00.81)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:31.20  .BLU
              3:50.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              3:05.13    3:01.80 .BLU   
                  37.47     1:29.94 (52.47)     2:23.24 (53.30)     3:01.80 (38.56)
  2 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               3:12.24    3:04.89 .BLU   
                  41.48     1:30.16 (48.68)     2:23.56 (53.40)     3:04.89 (41.33)
  3 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               3:26.38    3:16.87 .BLU   
                  43.07     1:35.66 (52.59)     2:34.44 (58.78)     3:16.87 (42.43)
  4 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              3:29.55    3:17.26 .BLU   
                  48.99     1:36.38 (47.39)     2:33.81 (57.43)     3:17.26 (43.45)
  5 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA               3:20.63    3:17.30 .BLU   
                  41.68     1:33.07 (51.39)     2:30.71 (57.64)     3:17.30 (46.59)
  6 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA              3:23.67    3:25.62 .BLU   
                  44.14     1:35.95 (51.81)   2:40.92 (1:04.97)     3:25.62 (44.70)
  7 Schneider, Andy C          9 SCAT-CA              3:34.64    3:26.71 .BLU   
                  47.85     1:41.52 (53.67)     2:40.81 (59.29)     3:26.71 (45.90)
  8 Lloyd, Macs K             10 SCAT-CA              3:37.44    3:27.23 .BLU   
                  46.52     1:37.84 (51.32)   2:43.94 (1:06.10)     3:27.23 (43.29)
  9 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA              3:34.86    3:27.36 .BLU   
                  43.77     1:41.53 (57.76)     2:41.19 (59.66)     3:27.36 (46.17)
 10 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               3:30.08    3:30.36 .BLU   
                  54.76     1:45.64 (50.88)   2:46.70 (1:01.06)     3:30.36 (43.66)
 11 Brooks, Micah L            9 MVN-CA               4:08.39    3:49.17 .RED   
                  48.68     1:43.24 (54.56)   3:02.12 (1:18.88)     3:49.17 (47.05)
 12 Burnett, Dylan K          10 MVN-CA               3:46.52    3:50.56        
                  55.27     1:51.93 (56.66)   3:03.79 (1:11.86)     3:50.56 (46.77)
 -- Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               3:22.70         DQ        
                  45.45     1:37.58 (52.13)   2:41.81 (1:04.23)          DQ (46.03)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.40  .BLU
                37.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA                 32.64      30.50 .BLU   
  2 qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                  33.04      30.75 .BLU   
  3 Chao, Ethan P             12 SCAT-CA                33.05      30.89 .BLU   
  4 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA                 31.73      31.81 .BLU   
  5 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA                 34.34      32.14 .BLU   
  6 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA                 33.88      32.16 .BLU   
  7 Becker, Kael R            12 SCAT-CA                33.90      32.53 .BLU   
  8 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 34.92      32.68 .BLU   
  9 Chen, Blake               12 SACA-CA                35.93      33.30 .BLU   
 10 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA                 36.54      33.43 .BLU   
 11 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA                 35.57      34.04 .BLU   
 12 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA                 35.07      34.96 .RED   
 13 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                  35.77      35.03 .RED   
 14 Root, Aiden T             11 SCAT-CA                35.92      35.24 .RED   
 15 Brown, Ethan W            11 SWRD-CA                36.13      35.27 .RED   
 16 Larson, Henrik G          11 MVN-CA                 37.83      35.77 .RED   
 17 Toal, Jesse R             11 SCAT-CA                37.58      36.05 .RED   
 18 Kamel, Benny W            11 JCCW-CA                37.94      38.22        
 19 Hamilton, Brody H         12 SCAT-CA                37.46      38.50        
 20 Killebrew, Kye D          11 MVN-CA                 37.60      38.52        
 21 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA                 37.32      39.06        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.10  .BLU
              1:22.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               1:09.29    1:07.98 .BLU   
                  33.05     1:07.98 (34.93)                                        
  2 qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                1:13.46    1:08.85 .BLU   
                  32.78     1:08.85 (36.07)                                        
  3 Chao, Ethan P             12 SCAT-CA              1:14.43    1:09.41 .BLU   
                  33.74     1:09.41 (35.67)                                        
  4 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA               1:15.34    1:10.80 .BLU   
                  34.36     1:10.80 (36.44)                                        
  5 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA               1:15.20    1:14.02 .BLU   
                  34.60     1:14.02 (39.42)                                        
  6 Root, Aiden T             11 SCAT-CA              1:16.07    1:14.27 .BLU   
                  35.69     1:14.27 (38.58)                                        
  7 Shevel, Reece H           12 SCAT-CA              1:21.00    1:15.90 .RED   
                  36.77     1:15.90 (39.13)                                        
  8 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               1:18.00    1:16.88 .RED   
                  36.33     1:16.88 (40.55)                                        
  9 Larson, Henrik G          11 MVN-CA               1:23.44    1:20.83 .RED   
                  38.38     1:20.83 (42.45)                                        
 10 Valentine, Chase E        11 JCCW-CA              1:16.02    1:21.26 .RED   
                  39.07     1:21.26 (42.19)                                        
 11 Anderson, Mitch R         11 SCAT-CA              1:20.83    1:22.11        
                  38.95     1:22.11 (43.16)                                        
 12 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               1:20.96    1:24.31        
                  39.24     1:24.31 (45.07)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Brody H         12 SCAT-CA              1:22.00    1:27.50        
                  38.09     1:27.50 (49.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:43.60  .BLU
              2:58.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      12 CMAC-CA              2:26.11    2:16.59 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:08.91 (35.67)     1:43.73 (34.82)     2:16.59 (32.86)
  2 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               2:43.94    2:32.92 .BLU   
                  35.89     1:15.60 (39.71)     1:55.49 (39.89)     2:32.92 (37.43)
  3 Becker, Kael R            12 SCAT-CA              2:48.05    2:39.39 .BLU   
                  35.87     1:15.94 (40.07)     1:57.95 (42.01)     2:39.39 (41.44)
  4 Chao, Ethan P             12 SCAT-CA              2:49.83    2:39.51 .BLU   
                  33.92     1:14.37 (40.45)     1:58.07 (43.70)     2:39.51 (41.44)
  5 Cuthbert, Adam C          12 MVN-CA               2:36.54    2:41.89 .BLU   
                  36.21     1:17.53 (41.32)     2:00.85 (43.32)     2:41.89 (41.04)
  6 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA               2:54.77    2:43.98 .RED   
                  37.36     1:19.84 (42.48)     2:02.89 (43.05)     2:43.98 (41.09)
  7 Toal, Jesse R             11 SCAT-CA              2:56.23    2:47.50 .RED   
                  38.56     1:22.53 (43.97)     2:05.23 (42.70)     2:47.50 (42.27)
  8 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA               2:54.34    2:49.52 .RED   
                  32.11                             1:49.07 ( )   2:49.52 (1:00.45)
  9 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               2:54.53    2:51.74 .RED   
                  37.98     1:22.20 (44.22)     2:08.80 (46.60)     2:51.74 (42.94)
 10 Killebrew, Kye D          11 MVN-CA               2:51.11    2:55.99 .RED   
                  39.95     1:25.95 (46.00)     2:12.23 (46.28)     2:55.99 (43.76)
 11 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               2:57.35    3:02.66        
                  39.35     1:25.88 (46.53)     2:15.12 (49.24)     3:02.66 (47.54)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Blake               12 SACA-CA              5:31.16    5:29.16        
                  37.08     1:18.71 (41.63)     2:01.79 (43.08)     2:44.17 (42.38)
        3:26.42 (42.25)     4:09.21 (42.79)     4:49.70 (40.49)     5:29.16 (39.46)
  2 Zhang, Zachary            11 UN-12-CA             5:38.99    5:31.21        
                  37.14     1:19.57 (42.43)     2:02.63 (43.06)     2:45.32 (42.69)
        3:27.00 (41.68)     4:10.43 (43.43)     4:50.34 (39.91)     5:31.21 (40.87)
  3 Becker, Kael R            12 SCAT-CA              6:12.13    5:38.30        
                  36.74     1:18.36 (41.62)     2:01.87 (43.51)     2:45.11 (43.24)
        3:29.42 (44.31)     4:13.07 (43.65)     4:56.90 (43.83)     5:38.30 (41.40)
  4 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               6:19.58    5:58.34        
                  40.47     1:24.25 (43.78)     2:09.44 (45.19)     2:56.90 (47.46)
        3:44.83 (47.93)     4:28.14 (43.31)     5:15.36 (47.22)     5:58.34 (42.98)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.00  .BLU
                45.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA                36.43      35.49 .BLU   
  2 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 39.01      35.86 .BLU   
  3 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      12 CMAC-CA                45.20      38.22 .BLU   
  4 Chao, Ethan P             12 SCAT-CA                39.22      38.23 .BLU   
  5 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA                 39.33      38.24 .BLU   
  6 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                  42.88      39.68 .BLU   
  7 Becker, Kael R            12 SCAT-CA                42.57      40.96 .BLU   
  8 Baren, Miles              11 SCAT-CA                42.67      41.75 .BLU   
  9 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA                 42.60      41.79 .BLU   
 10 Cuthbert, Adam C          12 MVN-CA                 39.45      42.99 .RED   
 11 Nguyen, Mason T           12 JCCW-CA                43.09      43.41 .RED   
 12 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA                 45.29      43.84 .RED   
 13 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA                 42.73      43.87 .RED   
 14 Toal, Jesse R             11 SCAT-CA                43.39      44.15 .RED   
 15 Arellano, Gannon p        11 Splash-CA              45.29      45.42 .RED   
 16 Killebrew, Kye D          11 MVN-CA                 44.72      46.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.70  .BLU
              1:39.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:21.47    1:17.05 .BLU   
                  38.03     1:17.05 (39.02)                                        
  2 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA              1:20.20    1:19.22 .BLU   
                  37.90     1:19.22 (41.32)                                        
  3 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               1:21.51    1:21.52 .BLU   
                  38.69     1:21.52 (42.83)                                        
  4 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA               1:22.80    1:22.74 .BLU   
                  40.44     1:22.74 (42.30)                                        
  5 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                1:29.71    1:25.18 .BLU   
                  40.79     1:25.18 (44.39)                                        
  6 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               1:27.52    1:25.41 .BLU   
                  42.19     1:25.41 (43.22)                                        
  7 Becker, Kael R            12 SCAT-CA              1:36.50    1:29.86 .BLU   
                  44.02     1:29.86 (45.84)                                        
  8 Baren, Miles              11 SCAT-CA              1:29.04    1:30.30 .BLU   
                  43.24     1:30.30 (47.06)                                        
  9 Brown, Ethan W            11 SWRD-CA              1:28.76    1:31.00 .RED   
                  44.22     1:31.00 (46.78)                                        
 10 Xing, Albert              11 SACA-CA              1:28.05    1:31.98 .RED   
                  44.22     1:31.98 (47.76)                                        
 11 Root, Aiden T             11 SCAT-CA              1:38.68    1:32.19 .RED   
                  46.20     1:32.19 (45.99)                                        
 12 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               1:35.48    1:32.89 .RED   
                  42.92     1:32.89 (49.97)                                        
 13 Toal, Jesse R             11 SCAT-CA              1:34.09    1:32.92 .RED   
                  45.47     1:32.92 (47.45)                                        
 14 Kamel, Benny W            11 JCCW-CA              1:35.84    1:33.29 .RED   
                  45.54     1:33.29 (47.75)                                        
 15 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA               1:35.49    1:34.91 .RED   
                  48.02     1:34.91 (46.89)                                        
 16 Anderson, Mitch R         11 SCAT-CA              1:27.84    1:35.75 .RED   
                  45.42     1:35.75 (50.33)                                        
 17 Killebrew, Kye D          11 MVN-CA               1:37.49    1:40.83        
                  48.11     1:40.83 (52.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  .BLU
                49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Zachary            11 UN-12-CA               38.99      38.95 .BLU   
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA                 40.65      39.72 .BLU   
  3 Chen, Blake               12 SACA-CA                42.03      41.40 .BLU   
  4 qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                  43.71      42.42 .BLU   
  5 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA                42.89      42.64 .BLU   
  6 Valentine, Chase E        11 JCCW-CA                44.62      43.43 .BLU   
  7 Xing, Albert              11 SACA-CA                42.55      44.47 .BLU   
  8 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA                 45.68      44.62 .BLU   
  9 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA                 44.60      45.30 .BLU   
 10 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA                 50.03      47.11 .RED   
 11 Root, Aiden T             11 SCAT-CA                46.81      47.29 .RED   
 12 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA                 48.13      47.65 .RED   
 13 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                  46.28      47.68 .RED   
 14 Toal, Jesse R             11 SCAT-CA                48.13      48.06 .RED   
 15 Shaw, Finn A              11 UN-01-CA               50.13      50.16        
 16 Killebrew, Kye D          11 MVN-CA                 49.80      50.96        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.10  .BLU
              1:49.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Zachary            11 UN-12-CA             1:27.16    1:29.08 .BLU   
                  41.61     1:29.08 (47.47)                                        
  2 Chao, Ethan P             12 SCAT-CA              1:36.65    1:31.22 .BLU   
                  43.44     1:31.22 (47.78)                                        
  3 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA               1:34.84    1:33.44 .BLU   
                  45.32     1:33.44 (48.12)                                        
  4 Cuthbert, Adam C          12 MVN-CA               1:34.02    1:33.77 .BLU   
                  45.97     1:33.77 (47.80)                                        
  5 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA              1:34.35    1:34.16 .BLU   
                  45.14     1:34.16 (49.02)                                        
  6 Xing, Albert              11 SACA-CA              1:32.79    1:37.64 .BLU   
                  46.34     1:37.64 (51.30)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Mason T           12 JCCW-CA              1:43.03    1:41.04 .RED   
                  47.59     1:41.04 (53.45)                                        
  8 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                1:41.67    1:41.31 .RED   
                  48.19     1:41.31 (53.12)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA               1:37.94    1:41.88 .RED   
                  48.54     1:41.88 (53.34)                                        
 10 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA               1:40.10    1:41.92 .RED   
                  47.81     1:41.92 (54.11)                                        
 11 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               1:43.04    1:43.79 .RED   
                  50.12     1:43.79 (53.67)                                        
 12 Toal, Jesse R             11 SCAT-CA              1:46.03    1:45.63 .RED   
                  51.35     1:45.63 (54.28)                                        
 13 Shaw, Finn A              11 UN-01-CA             1:49.20    1:48.74 .RED   
                  51.45     1:48.74 (57.29)                                        
 14 Killebrew, Kye D          11 MVN-CA               1:44.72    1:50.34        
                  53.40     1:50.34 (56.94)                                        
 15 Arellano, Gannon p        11 Splash-CA            1:46.73    1:50.53        
                  53.27     1:50.53 (57.26)                                        
 -- Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA               1:44.40         DQ        
                  51.37          DQ (54.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                39.20  .BLU
                42.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      12 CMAC-CA                33.93      35.04 .BLU   
  2 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 35.74      35.46 .BLU   
  3 Cuthbert, Adam C          12 MVN-CA                 37.01      37.47 .BLU   
  4 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA                 42.17      38.55 .BLU   
  5 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA                 38.85      39.63 .RED   
  6 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA                39.08      39.88 .RED   
  7 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                  40.61      40.10 .RED   
  8 Becker, Kael R            12 SCAT-CA                39.06      40.45 .RED   
  9 Nguyen, Mason T           12 JCCW-CA                41.50      40.54 .RED   
 10 Larson, Henrik G          11 MVN-CA                 42.49      41.11 .RED   
 11 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA                 41.82      41.35 .RED   
 12 Killebrew, Kye D          11 MVN-CA                 42.62      42.06 .RED   
 13 Xing, Albert              11 SACA-CA                40.04      43.62        
 14 Toal, Jesse R             11 SCAT-CA                42.70      44.47        
 15 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA                 42.68      46.16        
 16 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA                 42.70      46.98        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.10  .BLU
              1:36.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:21.22    1:18.27 .BLU   
                  37.11     1:18.27 (41.16)                                        
  2 Valentine, Chase E        11 JCCW-CA              1:23.01    1:24.00 .BLU   
                  40.05     1:24.00 (43.95)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA               1:28.44    1:24.36 .BLU   
                  40.18     1:24.36 (44.18)                                        
  4 Shevel, Reece H           12 SCAT-CA              1:24.96    1:31.65 .RED   
                  41.17     1:31.65 (50.48)                                        
  5 Larson, Henrik G          11 MVN-CA               1:36.10    1:35.19 .RED   
                  45.53     1:35.19 (49.66)                                        
  6 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               1:32.36    1:36.00 .RED   
                  46.09     1:36.00 (49.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:08.20  .BLU
              3:25.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                2:47.91    2:48.95 .BLU   
                  38.90     1:23.81 (44.91)     2:13.03 (49.22)     2:48.95 (35.92)
  2 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               3:02.60    2:49.78 .BLU   
                  36.76     1:20.30 (43.54)     2:13.49 (53.19)     2:49.78 (36.29)
  3 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               3:04.60    2:50.50 .BLU   
                  34.36     1:19.00 (44.64)     2:14.84 (55.84)     2:50.50 (35.66)
  4 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA              2:53.48    2:56.08 .BLU   
                  39.52     1:23.50 (43.98)     2:15.75 (52.25)     2:56.08 (40.33)
  5 Chao, Ethan P             12 SCAT-CA              3:04.84    2:58.62 .BLU   
                  39.63     1:23.80 (44.17)     2:19.04 (55.24)     2:58.62 (39.58)
  6 Valentine, Chase E        11 JCCW-CA              3:07.22    3:04.17 .BLU   
                  40.13     1:28.77 (48.64)     2:21.99 (53.22)     3:04.17 (42.18)
  7 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                3:11.53    3:07.43 .BLU   
                  41.56     1:28.51 (46.95)     2:24.55 (56.04)     3:07.43 (42.88)
  8 Shevel, Reece H           12 SCAT-CA              3:08.47    3:08.04 .BLU   
                  39.02     1:25.47 (46.45)   2:26.80 (1:01.33)     3:08.04 (41.24)
  9 Toal, Jesse R             11 SCAT-CA              3:25.17    3:08.83 .RED   
                  44.01     1:33.35 (49.34)     2:29.01 (55.66)     3:08.83 (39.82)
 10 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA               3:25.72    3:09.73 .RED   
                  45.91     1:36.21 (50.30)     2:29.56 (53.35)     3:09.73 (40.17)
 11 Becker, Kael R            12 SCAT-CA              3:25.30    3:11.89 .RED   
                  39.46                             2:31.04 ( )     3:11.89 (40.85)
 12 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               3:14.09    3:12.44 .RED   
                  43.51     1:35.83 (52.32)     2:33.42 (57.59)     3:12.44 (39.02)
 13 Xing, Albert              11 SACA-CA              3:05.71    3:15.29 .RED   
                  46.21     1:35.79 (49.58)     2:30.53 (54.74)     3:15.29 (44.76)
 14 Killebrew, Kye D          11 MVN-CA               3:14.62    3:15.91 .RED   
                  43.76     1:34.97 (51.21)     2:31.90 (56.93)     3:15.91 (44.01)
 15 Anderson, Mitch R         11 SCAT-CA              3:14.29    3:24.71 .RED   
                  44.33     1:35.38 (51.05)   2:41.57 (1:06.19)     3:24.71 (43.14)
 -- Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA               2:56.60         DQ        
                  39.54     1:22.05 (42.51)     2:14.04 (51.99)          DQ (39.37)
 -- Brown, Ethan W            11 SWRD-CA              3:06.46         DQ        
                  42.90     1:33.29 (50.39)     2:30.12 (56.83)          DQ (41.13)
 -- Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               3:23.97         DQ        
                  48.46     1:39.14 (50.68)     2:37.14 (58.00)          DQ (44.65)
 -- Kamel, Benny W            11 JCCW-CA              3:24.42         DQ        
                  46.95     1:35.50 (48.55)   2:35.98 (1:00.48)          DQ (44.90)
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.20  .BLU
                33.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Caden S              16 Un-Scat-Cif-CA         30.64      26.38 .BLU   
  2 Roeber, Zach J            16 Un-Scat-Cif-CA         28.49      27.80 .BLU   
  3 Shupe, Harrison S         15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA         26.86      27.87 .BLU   
  4 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA          28.11      27.93 .BLU   
  5 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA                28.09      28.34 .BLU   
  6 Beckett, Austin L         14 Un-Saca-Cif-CA         28.46      28.84 .BLU   
  7 Robbins, Zach J           15 UN-02-CA               26.78      28.90 .BLU   
  8 Westfall, Dane E          16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA          29.29      28.91 .BLU   
  9 Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA                29.71      29.02 .BLU   
 10 Chalabian, Jacob C        14 Splash-CA              29.14      29.33 .BLU   
 11 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA                29.90      29.63 .BLU   
 12 Harnisch, Matt M          14 SCAT-CA                31.09      29.99 .BLU   
 13 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA                 29.88      30.11 .BLU   
 14 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA                 29.65      30.13 .BLU   
 14 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA                 30.50      30.13 .BLU   
 16 Nguyen, Colin D           18 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA          31.26      30.69 .RED   
 17 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA                 28.48      30.71 .RED   
 18 Kamel, Jamie P            14 JCCW-CA                31.37      30.76 .RED   
 19 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                  31.39      30.88 .RED   
 20 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA                 32.98      31.14 .RED   
 21 Grazioli, Nate M          13 SCAT-CA                33.15      31.31 .RED   
 22 Norden, Devin S           18 Un-Scat-Cif-CA         30.75      31.74 .RED   
 23 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     14 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA         32.02      31.85 .RED   
 24 Beninga, Joey B           14 SCAT-CA                32.68      32.01 .RED   
 25 Cecco, Anthony M          14 Splash-CA              32.05      32.57 .RED   
 26 Townsend, Cole R          13 DA-CA                  32.57      32.70 .RED   
 27 Martinez, Jack B          13 SCAT-CA                32.49      32.98 .RED   
 28 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                33.38      33.02        
 -- Leach, Bryce R            16 Un-Spla-Cif-CA         26.64         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.90  .BLU
              1:14.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sech, Noah L              15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA         58.29      57.66 .BLU   
                  27.20       57.66 (30.46)                                        
  2 Robbins, Zach J           15 UN-02-CA               57.53    1:00.13 .BLU   
                  28.99     1:00.13 (31.14)                                        
  3 Roeber, Zach J            16 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:00.00    1:00.41 .BLU   
                  29.65     1:00.41 (30.76)                                        
  4 Kim, Caden S              16 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:06.69    1:00.51 .BLU   
                  28.68     1:00.51 (31.83)                                        
  5 Ballinger, Brody K        15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:03.80    1:01.78 .BLU   
                  30.64     1:01.78 (31.14)                                        
  6 Shupe, Harrison S         15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA         58.57    1:01.89 .BLU   
                  29.72     1:01.89 (32.17)                                        
  7 Leach, Bryce R            16 Un-Spla-Cif-CA         59.29    1:02.26 .BLU   
                  29.59     1:02.26 (32.67)                                        
  8 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:01.48    1:02.79 .BLU   
                  31.20     1:02.79 (31.59)                                        
  9 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA              1:00.78    1:02.91 .BLU   
                  30.12     1:02.91 (32.79)                                        
 10 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA              1:04.28    1:03.86 .BLU   
                  30.64     1:03.86 (33.22)                                        
 11 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               1:05.63    1:04.18 .BLU   
                  31.26     1:04.18 (32.92)                                        
 12 Beckett, Austin L         14 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       1:03.51    1:04.41 .BLU   
                  30.58     1:04.41 (33.83)                                        
 13 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA               1:04.67    1:04.48 .BLU   
                  30.71     1:04.48 (33.77)                                        
 14 Harnisch, Matt M          14 SCAT-CA              1:11.39    1:06.14 .BLU   
                  32.61     1:06.14 (33.53)                                        
 15 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               1:11.13    1:06.15 .BLU   
                  31.71     1:06.15 (34.44)                                        
 16 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               1:04.51    1:06.42 .BLU   
                  31.62     1:06.42 (34.80)                                        
 17 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               1:05.73    1:06.44 .BLU   
                  31.66     1:06.44 (34.78)                                        
 18 Harper, Holden W          14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:10.79    1:06.60 .BLU   
                  32.60     1:06.60 (34.00)                                        
 19 Kamel, Jamie P            14 JCCW-CA              1:13.23    1:07.40 .BLU   
                  32.61     1:07.40 (34.79)                                        
 20 Shaff, Mason E            14 Splash-CA            1:12.99    1:08.06 .RED   
                  32.13     1:08.06 (35.93)                                        
 21 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               1:09.82    1:10.09 .RED   
                  33.74     1:10.09 (36.35)                                        
 22 Cecco, Anthony M          14 Splash-CA            1:13.42    1:10.35 .RED   
                  32.87     1:10.35 (37.48)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Colin D           18 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:09.41    1:10.86 .RED   
                  33.96     1:10.86 (36.90)                                        
 24 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               1:10.94    1:10.92 .RED   
                  33.78     1:10.92 (37.14)                                        
 25 Grazioli, Nate M          13 SCAT-CA              1:14.00    1:11.19 .RED   
                  32.47     1:11.19 (38.72)                                        
 26 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     14 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:12.34    1:11.81 .RED   
                  34.55     1:11.81 (37.26)                                        
 27 Theologidy, Taddeus T     13 MVN-CA               1:13.48    1:12.73 .RED   
                  35.56     1:12.73 (37.17)                                        
 28 Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA              1:12.22    1:13.75 .RED   
                  29.09     1:13.75 (44.66)                                        
 29 Townsend, Cole R          13 DA-CA                1:14.15    1:13.89 .RED   
                  35.50     1:13.89 (38.39)                                        
 30 Martinez, Jack B          13 SCAT-CA              1:11.74    1:14.90        
                  34.18     1:14.90 (40.72)                                        
 -- Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                1:10.15         DQ        
                  32.84          DQ (36.49)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.50  .BLU
              2:42.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Mike R            18 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:01.20    2:05.69 .BLU   
                  29.08     1:00.41 (31.33)     1:33.15 (32.74)     2:05.69 (32.54)
  2 Sech, Noah L              15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:07.94    2:06.90 .BLU   
                  29.02     1:01.29 (32.27)     1:33.97 (32.68)     2:06.90 (32.93)
  3 Joe, Brandon S            16 UN-02-CA             2:14.82    2:11.12 .BLU   
                  30.62     1:03.15 (32.53)     1:37.60 (34.45)     2:11.12 (33.52)
  4 Miller, Wyatt C           15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:10.69    2:12.78 .BLU   
                  29.63     1:02.72 (33.09)     1:37.82 (35.10)     2:12.78 (34.96)
  5 Shupe, Harrison S         15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:05.01    2:14.29 .BLU   
                  30.23     1:03.77 (33.54)     1:39.37 (35.60)     2:14.29 (34.92)
  6 Ballinger, Brody K        15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:10.21    2:15.82 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:04.86 (33.59)     1:40.95 (36.09)     2:15.82 (34.87)
  7 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:16.01    2:17.40 .BLU   
                  31.45     1:05.74 (34.29)     1:42.13 (36.39)     2:17.40 (35.27)
  8 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:15.93    2:17.44 .BLU   
                  32.14     1:06.67 (34.53)     1:42.29 (35.62)     2:17.44 (35.15)
  9 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              2:26.09    2:18.72 .BLU   
                  32.25     1:07.96 (35.71)     1:44.09 (36.13)     2:18.72 (34.63)
 10 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA              2:15.61    2:19.49 .BLU   
                  31.75     1:07.05 (35.30)     1:43.74 (36.69)     2:19.49 (35.75)
 11 Kim, Caden S              16 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:32.77    2:20.64 .BLU   
                  31.65     1:06.14 (34.49)     1:44.24 (38.10)     2:20.64 (36.40)
 12 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               2:17.47    2:20.90 .BLU   
                  33.20     1:09.14 (35.94)     1:45.61 (36.47)     2:20.90 (35.29)
 13 Dilao, Diego C            14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:30.63    2:23.38 .BLU   
                  34.15     1:10.60 (36.45)     1:48.16 (37.56)     2:23.38 (35.22)
 14 Lee, Aaron K              13 SWRD-CA              2:22.40    2:24.96 .BLU   
                  34.34     1:11.56 (37.22)     1:49.04 (37.48)     2:24.96 (35.92)
 15 Harnisch, Matt M          14 SCAT-CA              2:34.27    2:26.26 .BLU   
                  35.09     1:12.78 (37.69)     1:51.54 (38.76)     2:26.26 (34.72)
 16 Shaff, Mason E            14 Splash-CA            2:39.24    2:32.07 .RED   
                  33.58     1:12.46 (38.88)     1:53.28 (40.82)     2:32.07 (38.79)
 17 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               2:24.74    2:33.77 .RED   
                  34.76     1:13.76 (39.00)     1:54.25 (40.49)     2:33.77 (39.52)
 18 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               2:40.95    2:34.65 .RED   
                  35.54     1:15.49 (39.95)     1:56.18 (40.69)     2:34.65 (38.47)
 19 Theologidy, Taddeus T     13 MVN-CA               2:40.22    2:39.29 .RED   
                  35.29     1:14.63 (39.34)     1:57.96 (43.33)     2:39.29 (41.33)
 20 Beninga, Joey B           14 SCAT-CA              2:35.32    2:39.62 .RED   
                  34.36     1:14.22 (39.86)     1:57.92 (43.70)     2:39.62 (41.70)
 21 Goff, Carson J            18 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:34.73    2:41.62 .RED   
                  35.96     1:17.09 (41.13)     2:01.25 (44.16)     2:41.62 (40.37)
 22 Tarbutton, Jacob D        14 SCAT-CA              2:36.40    2:42.78        
                  35.05     1:16.55 (41.50)   2:42.78 (1:26.23)                    
 23 Martinez, Jack B          13 SCAT-CA              2:42.00    2:49.77        
                  37.79     1:19.32 (41.53)     2:04.94 (45.62)     2:49.77 (44.83)
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:44.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sech, Noah L              15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       4:35.81    4:31.80 .RED   
                  29.94     1:03.90 (33.96)     1:38.41 (34.51)     2:13.02 (34.61)
        2:47.56 (34.54)     3:22.95 (35.39)     3:58.20 (35.25)     4:31.80 (33.60)
  2 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA              4:42.20    4:48.67 .RED   
                  31.46     1:08.17 (36.71)     1:44.95 (36.78)     2:22.48 (37.53)
        2:59.46 (36.98)     3:36.47 (37.01)     4:13.11 (36.64)     4:48.67 (35.56)
  3 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               5:06.20    4:50.12 .RED   
                  34.27     1:11.81 (37.54)     1:49.08 (37.27)     2:25.36 (36.28)
        3:02.51 (37.15)     3:39.21 (36.70)     4:15.22 (36.01)     4:50.12 (34.90)
  4 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        4:48.61    4:53.22 .RED   
                  31.65     1:07.66 (36.01)     1:45.33 (37.67)     2:23.43 (38.10)
        3:01.43 (38.00)     3:39.86 (38.43)     4:17.43 (37.57)     4:53.22 (35.79)
  5 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               4:42.65    4:54.69 .RED   
                  33.21     1:09.96 (36.75)     1:47.79 (37.83)     2:25.47 (37.68)
        3:03.22 (37.75)     3:41.12 (37.90)     4:19.12 (38.00)     4:54.69 (35.57)
  6 Barney, Arthur L          14 SACA-CA              5:00.25    4:55.71 .RED   
                  33.63     1:10.88 (37.25)     1:48.74 (37.86)     2:26.25 (37.51)
        3:04.11 (37.86)     3:41.99 (37.88)     4:19.78 (37.79)     4:55.71 (35.93)
  7 Harper, Holden W          14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        4:55.78    5:07.21 .RED   
                  35.19     1:13.97 (38.78)     1:53.07 (39.10)     2:31.47 (38.40)
        3:10.23 (38.76)     3:49.21 (38.98)     4:29.11 (39.90)     5:07.21 (38.10)
  8 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               5:38.61    5:16.20 .RED   
                  35.66     1:15.38 (39.72)     1:55.94 (40.56)     2:36.55 (40.61)
        3:17.07 (40.52)     3:58.06 (40.99)     4:37.81 (39.75)     5:16.20 (38.39)
  9 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               5:32.55    5:17.73 .RED   
                  35.29     1:15.32 (40.03)     1:56.71 (41.39)     2:37.89 (41.18)
        3:18.53 (40.64)     3:59.87 (41.34)     4:39.46 (39.59)     5:17.73 (38.27)
 10 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              5:10.25    5:17.79 .RED   
                  35.79     1:16.09 (40.30)     1:56.38 (40.29)     2:37.23 (40.85)
        3:18.04 (40.81)     3:58.47 (40.43)     4:39.60 (41.13)     5:17.79 (38.19)
 11 Shaff, Mason E            14 Splash-CA            5:18.87    5:19.95 .RED   
                  35.19     1:15.50 (40.31)     1:56.55 (41.05)     2:37.23 (40.68)
        3:18.24 (41.01)     4:00.54 (42.30)     4:41.72 (41.18)     5:19.95 (38.23)
 12 Tarbutton, Jacob D        14 SCAT-CA              5:44.30    5:48.26        
                  36.01     1:17.40 (41.39)                             2:46.15 ( )
        3:30.88 (44.73)     4:16.64 (45.76)   5:48.26 (1:31.62)                    
 13 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                5:35.82    5:57.89        
                  38.65     1:23.67 (45.02)     2:09.95 (46.28)     2:56.23 (46.28)
        3:40.92 (44.69)     4:27.63 (46.71)     5:14.49 (46.86)     5:57.89 (43.40)
 
Boys 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             12:01.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe, Brandon S            16 UN-02-CA             9:47.05    9:39.83 .RED   
                  32.83     1:09.05 (36.22)     1:46.57 (37.52)     2:23.34 (36.77)
                                3:37.84 ( )     4:15.28 (37.44)     4:51.90 (36.62)
        5:27.39 (35.49)     6:04.70 (37.31)     6:41.82 (37.12)     7:18.48 (36.66)
        7:55.12 (36.64)     8:31.33 (36.21)     9:06.44 (35.11)     9:39.83 (33.39)
  2 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA              9:37.35    9:47.45 .RED   
                  31.53     1:07.23 (35.70)     1:44.69 (37.46)     2:21.44 (36.75)
        2:58.86 (37.42)     3:35.87 (37.01)     4:13.76 (37.89)     4:50.70 (36.94)
        5:27.46 (36.76)     6:05.24 (37.78)     6:42.31 (37.07)     7:19.64 (37.33)
        7:56.89 (37.25)     8:33.82 (36.93)     9:11.46 (37.64)     9:47.45 (35.99)
  3 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               9:51.39   10:13.10 .RED   
                  34.52     1:12.50 (37.98)     1:51.21 (38.71)     2:29.68 (38.47)
        3:08.61 (38.93)     3:47.47 (38.86)     4:26.61 (39.14)     5:05.36 (38.75)
        5:44.66 (39.30)     6:23.40 (38.74)     7:02.22 (38.82)     7:40.61 (38.39)
        8:19.73 (39.12)     8:57.82 (38.09)     9:36.34 (38.52)    10:13.10 (36.76)
  4 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA       12:01.30   10:25.93 .RED   
                  34.91     1:13.96 (39.05)     1:52.89 (38.93)     2:32.97 (40.08)
                                3:52.31 ( )     4:31.79 (39.48)     5:11.51 (39.72)
        5:51.06 (39.55)     6:31.18 (40.12)     7:11.15 (39.97)     7:50.73 (39.58)
        8:30.46 (39.73)     9:09.97 (39.51)     9:49.28 (39.31)    10:25.93 (36.65)
  5 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA             10:56.38   11:12.13 .RED   
                  37.32     1:18.67 (41.35)     2:01.04 (42.37)     2:43.32 (42.28)
        3:26.51 (43.19)     4:09.11 (42.60)     4:51.83 (42.72)     5:34.69 (42.86)
        6:17.66 (42.97)     7:00.30 (42.64)     7:43.31 (43.01)     8:26.13 (42.82)
        9:08.60 (42.47)     9:50.88 (42.28)    10:32.78 (41.90)    11:12.13 (39.35)
  6 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA              11:18.40   11:19.83 .RED   
                  38.29     1:20.61 (42.32)     2:04.49 (43.88)                    
            3:31.54 ( )     4:14.64 (43.10)     4:58.48 (43.84)     5:41.04 (42.56)
        6:24.92 (43.88)     7:08.84 (43.92)     7:52.29 (43.45)                    
            9:17.49 ( )     9:59.91 (42.42)    10:41.56 (41.65)    11:19.83 (38.27)
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.10  .BLU
              1:31.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sech, Noah L              15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:04.56    1:05.44 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:05.44 (34.08)                                        
  2 Joe, Brandon S            16 UN-02-CA             1:11.13    1:07.51 .BLU   
                  32.87     1:07.51 (34.64)                                        
  3 Miller, Wyatt C           15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:11.51    1:09.13 .BLU   
                  34.72     1:09.13 (34.41)                                        
  4 Lee, Kevin K              15 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:10.20    1:10.18 .BLU   
                  35.00     1:10.18 (35.18)                                        
  5 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              1:14.74    1:12.08 .BLU   
                  35.78     1:12.08 (36.30)                                        
  6 Bertel, Eli T             16 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:10.33    1:12.10 .BLU   
                  35.15     1:12.10 (36.95)                                        
  7 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               1:11.01    1:12.62 .BLU   
                  35.92     1:12.62 (36.70)                                        
  8 Xie, Brian                15 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       1:11.96    1:14.00 .BLU   
                  36.68     1:14.00 (37.32)                                        
  9 Chalabian, Jacob C        14 Splash-CA            1:11.81    1:14.93 .BLU   
                  35.82     1:14.93 (39.11)                                        
 10 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:14.41    1:14.96 .BLU   
                  36.32     1:14.96 (38.64)                                        
 11 Dilao, Diego C            14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:14.52    1:15.75 .BLU   
                  36.45     1:15.75 (39.30)                                        
 12 Want, Anderson C          17 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:17.56    1:16.11 .BLU   
                  37.54     1:16.11 (38.57)                                        
 13 Westfall, Dane E          16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:22.46    1:19.09 .BLU   
                  40.07     1:19.09 (39.02)                                        
 13 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA               1:20.61    1:19.09 .BLU   
                  38.14     1:19.09 (40.95)                                        
 15 Shaff, Mason E            14 Splash-CA            1:18.39    1:19.44 .BLU   
                  38.19     1:19.44 (41.25)                                        
 16 Harnisch, Matt M          14 SCAT-CA              1:22.21    1:19.51 .BLU   
                  39.16     1:19.51 (40.35)                                        
 17 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               1:18.85    1:20.35 .BLU   
                  38.66     1:20.35 (41.69)                                        
 18 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              1:21.13    1:20.36 .BLU   
                  39.12     1:20.36 (41.24)                                        
 19 Kim, Caden S              16 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:26.82    1:20.49 .BLU   
                  39.45     1:20.49 (41.04)                                        
 20 Shiono, Taisho C          14 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       1:23.09    1:20.78 .BLU   
                  39.35     1:20.78 (41.43)                                        
 21 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:20.03    1:21.16 .BLU   
                  41.26     1:21.16 (39.90)                                        
 22 Beckett, Austin L         14 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       1:23.17    1:21.35 .BLU   
                  38.87     1:21.35 (42.48)                                        
 23 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               1:24.20    1:21.36 .BLU   
                  40.16     1:21.36 (41.20)                                        
 24 Goff, Carson J            18 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:17.74    1:21.59 .BLU   
                  38.22     1:21.59 (43.37)                                        
 25 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA              1:24.12    1:21.84 .BLU   
                  39.91     1:21.84 (41.93)                                        
 26 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               1:22.45    1:22.45 .RED   
                  39.90     1:22.45 (42.55)                                        
 27 Lee, Aaron K              13 SWRD-CA              1:25.02    1:22.76 .RED   
                  40.75     1:22.76 (42.01)                                        
 28 Norden, Devin S           18 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:26.69    1:24.19 .RED   
                  40.53     1:24.19 (43.66)                                        
 29 Theologidy, Taddeus T     13 MVN-CA               1:24.97    1:26.14 .RED   
                  42.13     1:26.14 (44.01)                                        
 30 Beninga, Joey B           14 SCAT-CA              1:31.60    1:28.13 .RED   
                  43.68     1:28.13 (44.45)                                        
 -- Novak, Ryan T             13 SWRD-CA              1:14.47         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.30  .BLU
              3:09.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sech, Noah L              15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:24.46    2:24.37 .BLU   
                  32.88     1:09.36 (36.48)     1:47.50 (38.14)     2:24.37 (36.87)
  2 Roeber, Zach J            16 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:23.51    2:36.51 .BLU   
                  37.52     1:16.83 (39.31)     1:57.18 (40.35)     2:36.51 (39.33)
  3 Xie, Brian                15 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       2:45.78    2:37.86 .BLU   
                  37.41     1:17.49 (40.08)     1:59.49 (42.00)     2:37.86 (38.37)
  4 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:40.52    2:37.99 .BLU   
                  38.19     1:18.71 (40.52)     1:58.84 (40.13)     2:37.99 (39.15)
  5 Robbins, Zach J           15 UN-02-CA             2:29.34    2:39.12 .BLU   
                  37.82     1:17.90 (40.08)     1:59.15 (41.25)     2:39.12 (39.97)
  6 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              2:33.81    2:39.86 .BLU   
                  37.87     1:17.92 (40.05)     1:59.74 (41.82)     2:39.86 (40.12)
  7 Chalabian, Jacob C        14 Splash-CA            2:52.69    2:41.68 .BLU   
                  37.15     1:18.77 (41.62)     2:00.72 (41.95)     2:41.68 (40.96)
  8 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:49.32 .BLU   
                  39.64     1:22.85 (43.21)     2:06.75 (43.90)     2:49.32 (42.57)
  9 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              2:47.88    2:49.67 .BLU   
                  41.06     1:24.72 (43.66)     2:08.51 (43.79)     2:49.67 (41.16)
 10 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               2:44.79    2:49.76 .BLU   
                  41.38     1:24.35 (42.97)     2:08.34 (43.99)     2:49.76 (41.42)
 11 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               2:47.03    2:52.63 .BLU   
                  41.24     1:24.96 (43.72)     2:09.76 (44.80)     2:52.63 (42.87)
 12 Shaff, Mason E            14 Splash-CA            2:49.55    2:54.56 .RED   
                  38.96     1:22.96 (44.00)     2:09.44 (46.48)     2:54.56 (45.12)
 13 Theologidy, Taddeus T     13 MVN-CA               3:01.77    3:04.83 .RED   
                  44.13     1:31.94 (47.81)     2:19.82 (47.88)     3:04.83 (45.01)
 14 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA              2:58.36    3:06.11 .RED   
                  44.46     1:32.01 (47.55)     2:20.78 (48.77)     3:06.11 (45.33)
 15 Beninga, Joey B           14 SCAT-CA              3:06.11    3:09.72        
                  44.71     1:33.45 (48.74)     2:22.22 (48.77)     3:09.72 (47.50)
 16 Townsend, Cole R          13 DA-CA                3:07.33    3:23.64        
                  47.31     1:37.63 (50.32)     2:31.42 (53.79)     3:23.64 (52.22)
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.20  .BLU
              1:37.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:10.68    1:12.78 .BLU   
                  33.91     1:12.78 (38.87)                                        
  2 Beckett, Austin L         14 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       1:18.30    1:15.52 .BLU   
                  36.16     1:15.52 (39.36)                                        
  3 Balasanian, Kristof N     15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:22.49    1:18.42 .BLU   
                  37.48     1:18.42 (40.94)                                        
  4 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               1:15.59    1:19.39 .BLU   
                  37.03     1:19.39 (42.36)                                        
  5 Westfall, Dane E          16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:16.88    1:20.44 .BLU   
                  37.99     1:20.44 (42.45)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Colin D           18 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:20.25    1:21.20 .BLU   
                  38.91     1:21.20 (42.29)                                        
  7 Kim, Caden S              16 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:30.02    1:21.71 .BLU   
                  37.82     1:21.71 (43.89)                                        
  8 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:21.05    1:22.04 .BLU   
                  37.35     1:22.04 (44.69)                                        
  9 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA              1:26.63    1:26.86 .BLU   
                  40.58     1:26.86 (46.28)                                        
 10 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              1:32.85    1:27.59 .BLU   
                  41.33     1:27.59 (46.26)                                        
 11 Theologidy, Taddeus T     13 MVN-CA               1:34.50    1:29.19 .BLU   
                  41.94     1:29.19 (47.25)                                        
 12 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               1:32.14    1:29.81 .RED   
                  42.79     1:29.81 (47.02)                                        
 13 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               1:36.22    1:31.11 .RED   
                  43.37     1:31.11 (47.74)                                        
 14 Harper, Holden W          14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:32.98    1:33.60 .RED   
                  44.03     1:33.60 (49.57)                                        
 15 Beninga, Joey B           14 SCAT-CA              1:35.46    1:36.05 .RED   
                  45.05     1:36.05 (51.00)                                        
 16 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:36.36    1:38.18        
                  47.90     1:38.18 (50.28)                                        
 17 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA              1:36.11    1:38.34        
                  45.93     1:38.34 (52.41)                                        
 18 Bengs, Keita              13 SWRD-CA              1:37.47    1:40.07        
                  47.25     1:40.07 (52.82)                                        
 19 Kamel, Jamie P            14 JCCW-CA              1:37.30    1:41.39        
                  47.02     1:41.39 (54.37)                                        
 20 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                1:33.07    1:42.19        
                  47.40     1:42.19 (54.79)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:15.20  .BLU
              3:33.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:36.06    2:43.82 .BLU   
                  36.41     1:17.49 (41.08)     2:00.18 (42.69)     2:43.82 (43.64)
  2 Dilao, Diego C            14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:47.69    2:47.37 .BLU   
                  38.98     1:21.63 (42.65)     2:05.54 (43.91)     2:47.37 (41.83)
  3 Miller, Wyatt C           15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:44.37    2:55.13 .BLU   
                  39.65     1:24.07 (44.42)     2:09.66 (45.59)     2:55.13 (45.47)
  4 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               2:51.05    3:03.71 .BLU   
                  42.50     1:29.78 (47.28)     2:16.49 (46.71)     3:03.71 (47.22)
  5 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               3:33.00    3:12.99 .BLU   
                  45.20     1:35.13 (49.93)     2:25.91 (50.78)     3:12.99 (47.08)
  6 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA                    NT    3:13.54 .BLU   
                  44.39     1:33.75 (49.36)     2:24.40 (50.65)     3:13.54 (49.14)
  7 Zhang, Zachary            11 UN-12-CA             2:59.24    3:13.89 .BLU   
                  45.07     1:35.81 (50.74)     2:24.44 (48.63)     3:13.89 (49.45)
  8 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               3:24.03    3:17.33 .RED   
                  44.83     1:36.50 (51.67)     2:28.52 (52.02)     3:17.33 (48.81)
  9 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               3:13.15    3:17.48 .RED   
                  46.07     1:36.41 (50.34)     2:27.24 (50.83)     3:17.48 (50.24)
 10 Theologidy, Taddeus T     13 MVN-CA               3:15.26    3:22.41 .RED   
                  45.03     1:36.12 (51.09)     2:30.44 (54.32)     3:22.41 (51.97)
 11 Drumwright, Carter R      13 SCAT-CA              3:26.84    3:26.29 .RED   
                  47.37     1:40.42 (53.05)     2:33.94 (53.52)     3:26.29 (52.35)
 12 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               3:12.99    3:26.65 .RED   
                  46.07     1:39.22 (53.15)     2:35.15 (55.93)     3:26.65 (51.50)
 13 Beninga, Joey B           14 SCAT-CA              3:24.11    3:31.99 .RED   
                  47.36     1:39.56 (52.20)     2:35.61 (56.05)     3:31.99 (56.38)
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.70  .BLU
              1:23.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Mike R            18 Un-Scat-Cif-CA         59.33    1:01.50 .BLU   
                  29.08     1:01.50 (32.42)                                        
  2 Miller, Wyatt C           15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:00.23    1:03.26 .BLU   
                  29.81     1:03.26 (33.45)                                        
  3 Lee, Kevin K              15 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       1:01.28    1:05.62 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:05.62 (35.11)                                        
  4 Shupe, Harrison S         15 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:03.91    1:07.06 .BLU   
                  31.04     1:07.06 (36.02)                                        
  5 Ballinger, Brody K        15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:15.32    1:08.99 .BLU   
                  33.11     1:08.99 (35.88)                                        
  6 Chalabian, Jacob C        14 Splash-CA            1:09.72    1:10.10 .BLU   
                  32.15     1:10.10 (37.95)                                        
  7 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              1:19.10    1:10.84 .BLU   
                  33.01     1:10.84 (37.83)                                        
  8 Raine, Owen M             13 MVN-CA               1:10.42    1:10.91 .BLU   
                  33.61     1:10.91 (37.30)                                        
  9 Beckett, Austin L         14 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       1:09.12    1:11.76 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:11.76 (38.57)                                        
 10 Dilao, Diego C            14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:18.50    1:13.49 .BLU   
                  34.64     1:13.49 (38.85)                                        
 11 Kim, Caden S              16 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:10.62    1:14.20 .BLU   
                  33.70     1:14.20 (40.50)                                        
 12 Norden, Devin S           18 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       1:10.01    1:14.89 .BLU   
                  33.54     1:14.89 (41.35)                                        
 13 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               1:10.79    1:15.95 .BLU   
                  36.16     1:15.95 (39.79)                                        
 14 Want, Anderson C          17 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:13.53    1:16.74 .RED   
                  33.63     1:16.74 (43.11)                                        
 15 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               1:13.20    1:17.19 .RED   
                  35.03     1:17.19 (42.16)                                        
 16 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               1:13.70    1:18.17 .RED   
                  35.48     1:18.17 (42.69)                                        
 17 Westfall, Dane E          16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:14.45    1:18.56 .RED   
                  35.43     1:18.56 (43.13)                                        
 18 Lee, Aaron K              13 SWRD-CA              1:23.22    1:18.57 .RED   
                  37.10     1:18.57 (41.47)                                        
 19 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               1:21.13    1:22.21 .RED   
                  38.37     1:22.21 (43.84)                                        
 -- Goff, Carson J            18 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        1:18.44         DQ        
                  36.33          DQ (43.35)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.10  .BLU
              3:08.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballinger, Brody K        15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:31.15    2:31.77 .BLU   
                  34.66     1:14.69 (40.03)     1:54.23 (39.54)     2:31.77 (37.54)
  2 Courtney, Jacob H         13 MVN-CA               2:50.89    2:56.55 .RED   
                  37.95     1:22.52 (44.57)     2:09.52 (47.00)     2:56.55 (47.03)
 -- Barney, Arthur L          14 SACA-CA              2:36.95         DQ        
                  35.02     1:14.77 (39.75)     1:55.25 (40.48)          DQ (40.63)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.00  .BLU
              3:04.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balasanian, Kristof N     15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:21.23    2:29.36 .BLU   
                  31.33     1:12.39 (41.06)     1:55.91 (43.52)     2:29.36 (33.45)
  2 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:27.87    2:29.43 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:12.15 (39.83)     1:56.11 (43.96)     2:29.43 (33.32)
  3 Ballinger, Brody K        15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:42.06    2:30.61 .BLU   
                  32.34     1:15.25 (42.91)     1:57.99 (42.74)     2:30.61 (32.62)
  4 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:24.42    2:30.89 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:13.16 (41.64)     1:54.36 (41.20)     2:30.89 (36.53)
  5 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA              2:30.81    2:32.09 .BLU   
                  31.33     1:09.84 (38.51)     1:58.09 (48.25)     2:32.09 (34.00)
  6 Roeber, Zach J            16 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:31.39    2:34.02 .BLU   
                  33.86     1:13.39 (39.53)     2:01.63 (48.24)     2:34.02 (32.39)
  7 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              2:49.04    2:38.31 .BLU   
                  32.56     1:12.44 (39.88)     2:02.84 (50.40)     2:38.31 (35.47)
  8 Westfall, Dane E          16 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:52.84    2:40.08 .BLU   
                  34.02     1:17.64 (43.62)     2:02.54 (44.90)     2:40.08 (37.54)
  9 Xie, Brian                15 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       2:35.30    2:42.13 .BLU   
                  33.04     1:15.26 (42.22)     2:06.27 (51.01)     2:42.13 (35.86)
 10 Chalabian, Jacob C        14 Splash-CA            2:59.78    2:42.51 .BLU   
                  32.85     1:13.92 (41.07)     2:05.02 (51.10)     2:42.51 (37.49)
 11 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              2:43.89    2:44.80 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:19.70 (43.77)     2:06.30 (46.60)     2:44.80 (38.50)
 12 Barney, Arthur L          14 SACA-CA              2:44.42    2:46.34 .BLU   
                  34.86     1:20.14 (45.28)     2:10.33 (50.19)     2:46.34 (36.01)
 13 Nguyen, Colin D           18 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        2:50.31    2:47.49 .BLU   
                  34.81     1:24.26 (49.45)     2:09.69 (45.43)     2:47.49 (37.80)
 14 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               2:57.87    2:53.27 .RED   
                  40.47     1:22.96 (42.49)     2:15.16 (52.20)     2:53.27 (38.11)
 15 Kamel, Jamie P            14 JCCW-CA              2:59.88    2:53.41 .RED   
                  36.76     1:22.11 (45.35)     2:15.55 (53.44)     2:53.41 (37.86)
 16 Theologidy, Taddeus T     13 MVN-CA               3:01.00    2:53.46 .RED   
                  36.58     1:21.42 (44.84)     2:12.41 (50.99)     2:53.46 (41.05)
 17 Norden, Devin S           18 Un-Scat-Cif-CA       2:53.99    2:56.83 .RED   
                  34.25     1:18.56 (44.31)     2:15.07 (56.51)     2:56.83 (41.76)
 18 Woodruff, Nathaniel J     14 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       3:02.48    2:59.88 .RED   
                  38.44     1:26.77 (48.33)     2:19.46 (52.69)     2:59.88 (40.42)
 19 Tarbutton, Jacob D        14 SCAT-CA              3:03.65    3:02.80 .RED   
                  37.42     1:28.28 (50.86)     2:23.38 (55.10)     3:02.80 (39.42)
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:00.20  .BLU
              6:33.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin K              15 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       5:17.03    5:06.17 .BLU   
                  31.60     1:08.39 (36.79)     1:48.06 (39.67)     2:27.71 (39.65)
        3:10.77 (43.06)     3:55.23 (44.46)     4:31.75 (36.52)     5:06.17 (34.42)
  2 Ballinger, Brody K        15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        5:40.07    5:12.36 .BLU   
                  34.39     1:14.15 (39.76)     1:56.93 (42.78)     2:37.38 (40.45)
        3:21.76 (44.38)     4:06.05 (44.29)     4:40.17 (34.12)     5:12.36 (32.19)
  3 Bertel, Eli T             16 Un-Swrd-Cif-CA       5:28.11    5:26.72 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:16.41 (41.50)     1:57.34 (40.93)     2:38.02 (40.68)
        3:24.35 (46.33)     4:11.34 (46.99)     4:49.68 (38.34)     5:26.72 (37.04)
  4 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        5:14.31    5:26.92 .BLU   
                  33.58     1:13.84 (40.26)     1:57.02 (43.18)     2:38.53 (41.51)
        3:25.16 (46.63)     4:13.66 (48.50)     4:51.93 (38.27)     5:26.92 (34.99)
  5 Xie, Brian                15 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       5:29.82    5:34.37 .BLU   
                  33.70                             1:57.18 ( )     2:39.63 (42.45)
        3:30.24 (50.61)     4:20.75 (50.51)     4:57.99 (37.24)     5:34.37 (36.38)
  6 Shiono, Taisho C          14 Un-Saca-Cif-CA       5:26.06    5:34.95 .BLU   
                  35.20     1:15.51 (40.31)     2:02.01 (46.50)     2:47.97 (45.96)
        3:33.05 (45.08)     4:20.07 (47.02)     4:58.71 (38.64)     5:34.95 (36.24)
  7 Novak, Ryan T             13 SWRD-CA              5:55.70    5:40.11 .BLU   
                  37.23     1:19.29 (42.06)     2:01.25 (41.96)     2:43.18 (41.93)
        3:35.94 (52.76)     4:27.33 (51.39)     5:04.46 (37.13)     5:40.11 (35.65)
  8 Want, Anderson C          17 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        6:04.83    5:42.94 .BLU   
                  36.64     1:18.35 (41.71)     2:04.02 (45.67)     2:48.65 (44.63)
        3:39.45 (50.80)     4:28.74 (49.29)     5:06.71 (37.97)     5:42.94 (36.23)
  9 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 Un-Mvn-Cif-CA        5:35.09    5:44.69 .BLU   
                  35.36     1:17.18 (41.82)     2:02.31 (45.13)     2:46.25 (43.94)
        3:40.21 (53.96)     4:32.84 (52.63)     5:08.90 (36.06)     5:44.69 (35.79)
 10 Pettit, Steven L          13 MVN-CA               6:33.00    5:49.34 .BLU   
                  35.99                             2:06.07 ( )                    
            3:42.45 ( )   5:49.34 (2:06.89)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Intermediate Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA                   NT      29.09        
  2 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA                   NT      33.95        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Intermediate Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toal, Megan E             14 Un-Scat-Cif-CA            NT    1:18.76        
  2 Diaz, Abby G              14 COTO-CA                   NT    1:28.45        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 101                    
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores          3337.5   2. San Clemente Aquatics            2132.5
  3. Jcc Waves                           787   4. Speed Aquatics                      497
  5. Splash Aquatics                   399.5   6. Coto Coyotes                        302
  7. All American Mantas                 294   8. Dolphin Aquatics                    283
  9. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club            281  10. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club       219
 11. Los Alamitos Swordfish              130  12. Manta Ray Aquatics                   73
 13. Swim San Diego                       17