SET BR LCM - upd 3/2 - Meet Results

SET BR LCM - upd 3/2
2/29/2020 - 3/1/2020
Lake Forest, CA USA
Updated: 3/2/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Saddleback El Toro                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                      SET BR LCM - 2/29/2020 to 3/1/2020                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          54.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  54.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Robles, Amy S              8 AZOT-CA                41.92      37.21 .BLU   
  2 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA                39.04      40.30 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA                 47.11      40.31 .BLU+  
  2 Wright, Kyla L             8 GWSC-CA                50.69      43.08 .BLU+  
  3 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                47.36      44.63 .BLU+  
  4 Kwan, Vera W               8 BREA-CA                48.24      44.95 .BLU+  
  5 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                50.56      45.93 .RED   
  6 Sotakoun, Sofi R           7 GWSC-CA                47.68      47.14 .RED   
  7 Ye, Yolanda                8 AZOT-CA                51.03      48.50 .RED   
  8 Tennant, Blair M           7 AZOT-CA                48.18      48.97 .RED   
  9 Adams, Brieleigh Kay K     6 AZOT-CA                54.74      50.78 .RED+  
 10 Shumway, Katie E           7 AZOT-CA                48.87      51.99 .RED   
 11 Shih, Bailey G             8 SCAL-CA                51.30      53.22 .RED   
 12 Kresge, Ellie A            8 GWSC-CA                51.63      54.27 .RED   
 -- Kim, Dawn S                8 BREA-CA                49.36         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  .BLU
        1:59.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Robles, Amy S              8 AZOT-CA              1:28.61    1:24.01 .BLU   
                  40.60     1:24.01 (43.41)                                        
  2 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA              1:29.43    1:29.43 .BLU   
  3 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA              1:29.10    1:29.92 .BLU   
                  42.08     1:29.92 (47.84)                                        
  4 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA               1:33.33    1:32.13 .BLU   
                  44.63     1:32.13 (47.50)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tennant, Blair M           7 AZOT-CA              1:45.82    1:45.25 .RED   
                  49.89     1:45.25 (55.36)                                        
  2 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA              1:55.34    1:46.83 .RED   
  3 Wright, Kyla L             8 GWSC-CA              1:40.69    1:47.45 .RED   
                  47.60     1:47.45 (59.85)                                        
  4 Shumway, Katie E           7 AZOT-CA              1:49.80    1:53.26 .RED   
                  50.19   1:53.26 (1:03.07)                                        
  5 Boemer, Maya N             8 SCAL-CA              1:46.10    2:01.07        
  6 Speranzo, Sophia C         8 SCAL-CA              1:59.20    2:15.32        
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  .BLU
        1:59.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA              1:58.25    1:40.01 .RED   
  2 Kwan, Vera W               8 BREA-CA              1:46.92    1:42.23 .RED   
  3 Kim, Dawn S                8 BREA-CA              1:48.51    1:51.39 .RED   
  4 Shumway, Katie E           7 AZOT-CA              1:49.80    1:59.14 .RED   
                  54.70   1:59.14 (1:04.44)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  .BLU
        1:05.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Robles, Amy S              8 AZOT-CA                49.06      43.79 .BLU   
  2 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA                53.64      48.80 .BLU   
  3 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                51.58      48.98 .BLU   
  4 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA                 53.20      52.47 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cianciarulo, Ceecee H      8 GWSC-CA                55.69      52.32 .BLU+  
  2 Wehage, Eme C              8 SCAL-CA                54.80      53.55 .BLU+  
  3 Wright, Kyla L             8 GWSC-CA                58.07      54.49 .RED   
  4 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA                55.93      54.66 .RED   
  5 Ye, Yolanda                8 AZOT-CA                57.81      54.78 .RED   
  6 Sotakoun, Sofi R           7 GWSC-CA                55.72      55.98 .RED   
  7 Tennant, Blair M           7 AZOT-CA                56.70    1:02.77 .RED   
  8 Shumway, Katie E           7 AZOT-CA                56.18    1:03.12 .RED   
  9 Boemer, Maya N             8 SCAL-CA              1:04.13    1:03.24 .RED   
 10 Adams, Brieleigh Kay K     6 AZOT-CA              1:00.28    1:10.83        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  .BLU
        1:10.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Robles, Amy S              8 AZOT-CA                58.15      58.95 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                58.75      53.58 .BLU+  
  2 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA              1:01.57      53.67 .BLU+  
  3 Ye, Yolanda                8 AZOT-CA                59.97    1:02.35 .RED   
  4 Sotakoun, Sofi R           7 GWSC-CA              1:10.31    1:05.01 .RED+  
  5 Tennant, Blair M           7 AZOT-CA              1:03.34    1:07.61 .RED   
  6 Wright, Kyla L             8 GWSC-CA              1:02.06    1:08.10 .RED   
  7 Westermeyer, Sarah H       6 GWSC-CA              1:09.21    1:08.25 .RED   
  8 Shih, Bailey G             8 SCAL-CA              1:07.09    1:11.83        
  9 Speranzo, Sophia C         8 SCAL-CA              1:10.30    1:17.35        
 10 Adams, Brieleigh Kay K     6 AZOT-CA              1:08.43    1:24.49        
 -- Anonas, Catherine S        8 BREA-CA              1:04.37         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  .BLU
        1:02.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA                45.51      46.44 .BLU   
  2 Tennant, Blair M           7 AZOT-CA                51.62      54.54 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Robles, Amy S              8 AZOT-CA                53.13      42.72 .BLU+  
  2 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA               1:01.21      48.12 .BLU+  
  3 Sotakoun, Sofi R           7 GWSC-CA                52.62      51.37 .BLU+  
  4 Ye, Yolanda                8 AZOT-CA                54.92      53.97 .RED   
  5 Wright, Kyla L             8 GWSC-CA                55.77      56.56 .RED   
 -- Kim, Dawn S                8 BREA-CA              1:01.48         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  41.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA                33.62      33.04 .BLU   
  2 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                37.40      34.46 .BLU   
  3 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA                 35.21      34.60 .BLU   
  4 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                35.59      34.68 .BLU   
  5 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA                36.22      34.98 .BLU   
  6 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                37.08      35.68 .BLU   
  7 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA                35.66      35.69 .BLU   
  8 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA                37.12      35.75 .BLU   
  9 Segesman, Paige L         10 SCAL-CA                36.68      35.81 .BLU   
 10 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA                35.52      35.98 .BLU   
 11 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                36.98      36.14 .BLU   
 12 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                38.02      38.06 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Nicole              10 SCAL-CA                38.54      35.77 .BLU+  
  2 Vu, Morgan T              10 AZOT-CA                40.00      35.84 .BLU+  
  3 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                40.74      36.33 .BLU+  
  4 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                39.96      36.43 .BLU+  
  5 Kurumado, Rika K           9 AZOT-CA                38.80      36.45 .BLU+  
  6 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA                40.30      37.27 .BLU+  
  7 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                38.82      37.40 .BLU+  
  8 Zhou, Vivian T             9 BREA-CA                39.98      37.62 .BLU+  
  9 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA                 39.97      37.69 .BLU+  
 10 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA                 40.02      37.95 .BLU+  
 11 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                40.10      37.97 .BLU+  
 12 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                 40.44      38.56 .RED   
 13 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA                40.23      39.06 .RED   
 14 Parkan, Lily A            10 SET-CA                 39.59      39.31 .RED   
 15 Pitman, Ella M            10 SCAL-CA                40.20      39.70 .RED   
 15 Kim, Chloe N               9 EAST-CA                38.66      39.70 .RED   
 17 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA                 41.08      39.74 .RED   
 18 Tran, Tatum E              9 AZOT-CA                40.73      39.79 .RED   
 19 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                39.91      39.95 .RED   
 20 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA                 40.62      40.39 .RED   
 21 Hunter, Aria K             9 GWSC-CA                41.61      41.16 .RED   
 22 Hernandez, Alina P         9 SCAL-CA                41.29      42.86        
 23 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                41.89      43.73        
 24 Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA                41.51      45.47        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  .BLU
        1:32.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:24.01    1:14.68 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              1:20.78    1:18.45 .BLU   
  3 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA              1:18.79    1:18.79 .BLU   
                  37.13     1:18.79 (41.66)                                        
  4 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:18.17    1:18.89 .BLU   
                  39.84     1:18.89 (39.05)                                        
  5 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA              1:20.88    1:19.41 .BLU   
                  37.51     1:19.41 (41.90)                                        
  6 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA              1:24.56    1:19.59 .BLU+  
                  36.77     1:19.59 (42.82)                                        
  7 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA              1:21.41    1:21.11 .BLU   
                  38.03     1:21.11 (43.08)                                        
  8 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA              1:22.46    1:21.75 .BLU   
  9 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA              1:23.98    1:24.00 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Nicole              10 SCAL-CA              1:29.78    1:18.94 .BLU+  
                  38.96     1:18.94 (39.98)                                        
  2 Kim, Chloe N               9 EAST-CA              1:25.06    1:21.14 .BLU+  
  3 Kurumado, Rika K           9 AZOT-CA              1:30.33    1:22.84 .BLU+  
  4 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:25.68    1:22.87 .BLU+  
                  39.93     1:22.87 (42.94)                                        
  5 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA              1:26.20    1:22.97 .BLU+  
                  40.11     1:22.97 (42.86)                                        
  6 Paul, Olivia S            10 SET-CA               1:28.22    1:24.05 .BLU+  
                  38.78     1:24.05 (45.27)                                        
  7 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA              1:24.43    1:24.84 .RED   
                  40.97     1:24.84 (43.87)                                        
  8 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA              1:25.75    1:24.90 .RED   
                  39.89     1:24.90 (45.01)                                        
  9 Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA               1:26.42    1:26.98 .RED   
 10 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA              1:29.39    1:27.32 .RED   
 11 Parkan, Lily A            10 SET-CA               1:29.31    1:27.35 .RED   
                  42.33     1:27.35 (45.02)                                        
 12 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA              1:28.67    1:28.10 .RED   
 13 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA               1:28.15    1:28.35 .RED   
                  39.95     1:28.35 (48.40)                                        
 14 Hoang, Brooklynn          10 SET-CA               1:31.13    1:28.82 .RED   
                  40.25     1:28.82 (48.57)                                        
 15 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA               1:30.18    1:29.27 .RED   
 16 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA              1:32.20    1:29.43 .RED+  
 17 Tran, Tatum E              9 AZOT-CA              1:31.83    1:29.96 .RED   
                  41.64     1:29.96 (48.32)                                        
 18 Trinh, Jasmine L          10 BREA-CA              1:31.58    1:32.14        
 19 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA               1:30.54    1:32.53        
                  42.41     1:32.53 (50.12)                                        
 20 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA              1:32.00    1:32.72        
                  43.43     1:32.72 (49.29)                                        
 21 Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA              1:32.00    1:33.66        
                  43.23     1:33.66 (50.43)                                        
 -- Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA               1:28.10         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  .BLU
        3:19.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:19.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              2:43.96    2:40.75 .BLU   
                  39.37     1:21.30 (41.93)     2:02.10 (40.80)     2:40.75 (38.65)
  2 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA              3:00.59    2:48.79 .BLU   
                  38.00     1:21.43 (43.43)     2:05.83 (44.40)     2:48.79 (42.96)
  3 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA               2:49.01    2:50.10 .BLU   
                  37.19     1:20.34 (43.15)     2:04.95 (44.61)     2:50.10 (45.15)
  4 Segesman, Paige L         10 SCAL-CA              2:56.79    2:50.51 .BLU   
                  38.79     1:23.63 (44.84)     2:08.32 (44.69)     2:50.51 (42.19)
  5 Yang, Nicole              10 SCAL-CA              2:54.00    2:51.60 .BLU   
                  39.89     1:25.91 (46.02)     2:10.86 (44.95)     2:51.60 (40.74)
  6 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA              2:50.27    3:04.91 .RED   
                  42.65     1:31.90 (49.25)     2:21.00 (49.10)     3:04.91 (43.91)
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              3:11.58    2:57.55 .BLU+  
                  39.49   2:57.55 (2:18.06)                                        
  2 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA              3:18.14    2:59.70 .BLU+  
                  39.40     1:27.09 (47.69)     2:14.74 (47.65)     2:59.70 (44.96)
  3 Parkan, Lily A            10 SET-CA               3:12.08    3:03.73 .RED   
                  43.17     1:31.66 (48.49)     2:19.43 (47.77)     3:03.73 (44.30)
  4 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA              3:08.59    3:06.35 .RED   
                  42.90     1:32.36 (49.46)     2:20.90 (48.54)     3:06.35 (45.45)
  5 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA              3:15.66    3:14.21 .RED   
                  44.30     1:34.67 (50.37)   3:14.21 (1:39.54)                    
  6 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA               3:15.56    3:15.37 .RED   
                                1:37.05 ( )   3:15.37 (1:38.32)                    
  7 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA               3:17.87    3:20.93        
                  42.96     1:37.41 (54.45)     2:30.28 (52.87)     3:20.93 (50.65)
  8 Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA              3:19.30    3:26.70        
                  46.47     1:40.16 (53.69)   3:26.70 (1:46.54)                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  .BLU
          50.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  50.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                39.83      39.12 .BLU   
  2 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA                40.61      40.85 .BLU   
  3 Vu, Morgan T              10 AZOT-CA                49.00      42.25 .BLU+  
  4 Yang, Nicole              10 SCAL-CA                47.55      43.57 .BLU+  
  5 Parkan, Lily A            10 SET-CA                 46.32      43.58 .BLU   
  6 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                49.40      43.71 .BLU+  
  7 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                45.79      43.97 .BLU   
  8 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA                45.93      43.99 .BLU   
  9 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                46.61      44.14 .BLU+  
 10 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                44.82      44.18 .BLU   
 11 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                 45.13      44.61 .BLU   
 12 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA                46.38      44.91 .BLU   
 13 Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA                 43.99      45.45 .BLU   
 14 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                49.75      45.61 .BLU+  
 15 Chu, Cara J                9 BREA-CA                48.34      45.74 .BLU+  
 16 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA                43.34      45.77 .BLU   
 17 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA                43.02      46.00 .BLU   
 18 Kim, Chloe N               9 EAST-CA                47.65      46.26 .BLU+  
 19 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                44.93      46.47 .RED   
 20 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA                46.78      46.85 .RED   
 21 Alva, Taylor S             8 AZOT-CA                46.56      46.92 .RED   
 22 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                49.40      47.06 .RED   
 23 Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA                45.85      47.51 .RED   
 24 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA                 48.37      48.00 .RED   
 25 Eluna, Cara G             10 GSC-CA                 49.70      48.30 .RED   
 26 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                46.47      48.53 .RED   
 27 Hoang, Brooklynn          10 SET-CA                 46.28      48.56 .RED   
 28 Hunter, Aria K             9 GWSC-CA                48.22      49.02 .RED   
 29 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA                 47.32      49.07 .RED   
 30 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                49.42      49.95 .RED   
 31 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA                50.60      50.04 .RED   
 32 Tran, Tatum E              9 AZOT-CA                48.38      50.54 .RED   
 33 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                47.85      51.19        
 34 Trinh, Jasmine L          10 BREA-CA                48.71      51.34        
 35 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA                49.88      52.02        
 36 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                49.87      52.12        
 37 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA                 48.33      52.23        
 38 Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA                50.60      53.71        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  .BLU
        1:50.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:31.51    1:30.45 .BLU   
                  46.11     1:30.45 (44.34)                                        
  2 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              1:37.19    1:34.40 .BLU   
  3 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA              1:32.85    1:35.15 .BLU   
  4 Paul, Olivia S            10 SET-CA               1:35.89    1:35.52 .BLU   
                  46.05     1:35.52 (49.47)                                        
  5 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA               1:36.87    1:35.98 .BLU   
                  46.25     1:35.98 (49.73)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              1:36.49    1:36.99 .BLU   
                  47.37     1:36.99 (49.62)                                        
  7 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA              1:39.16    1:38.44 .BLU   
  8 Alva, Taylor S             8 AZOT-CA              1:40.22    1:38.66 .BLU   
                  48.10     1:38.66 (50.56)                                        
  9 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA              1:40.11    1:39.03 .BLU   
                  47.19     1:39.03 (51.84)                                        
 -- Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA               1:31.72         DQ        
                  46.99          DQ (48.44)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Parkan, Lily A            10 SET-CA               1:44.99    1:29.53 .BLU+  
  2 Chu, Cara J                9 BREA-CA              1:42.06    1:35.67 .BLU+  
                  44.99     1:35.67 (50.68)                                        
  3 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA               1:45.40    1:39.03 .BLU+  
                  47.19     1:39.03 (51.84)                                        
  4 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA              1:47.20    1:39.47 .BLU+  
                  49.70     1:39.47 (49.77)                                        
  5 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA              1:49.59    1:42.18 .RED   
  6 Han, Megan P               9 AZOT-CA              1:44.79    1:42.57 .RED   
                  50.51     1:42.57 (52.06)                                        
  7 Smith, Madelyn H           9 SCAL-CA              1:45.12    1:43.06 .RED   
  8 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA              1:41.22    1:43.65 .RED   
  9 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA              1:49.60    1:44.02 .RED   
                  51.39     1:44.02 (52.63)                                        
 10 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA              1:49.60    1:45.48 .RED   
 11 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA              1:48.20    1:46.33 .RED   
                  51.94     1:46.33 (54.39)                                        
 12 Tennant, Brooklyn T        9 AZOT-CA              1:48.33    1:47.58 .RED   
                  51.26     1:47.58 (56.32)                                        
 13 Trinh, Jasmine L          10 BREA-CA              1:44.31    1:47.99 .RED   
                  53.19     1:47.99 (54.80)                                        
 14 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA              1:48.06    1:48.78 .RED   
                  54.74     1:48.78 (54.04)                                        
 -- Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA               1:47.65         DQ        
                  56.20          DQ (57.84)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  56.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA                44.93      43.05 .BLU   
  2 Vu, Morgan T              10 AZOT-CA                44.81      44.08 .BLU   
  3 Yang, Nicole              10 SCAL-CA                48.95      45.19 .BLU   
  4 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                49.35      47.40 .BLU   
  5 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA                 48.32      47.94 .BLU   
  6 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                51.20      47.95 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                47.35      48.21 .BLU   
  8 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                51.10      48.73 .BLU   
  9 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                50.72      48.82 .BLU   
 10 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA                49.14      48.84 .BLU   
 11 Fransz, Savannah F        10 GWSC-CA                50.96      50.28 .BLU   
 12 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA                50.58      50.68 .BLU   
 13 Tran, Tatum E              9 AZOT-CA                49.67      51.76 .RED   
 14 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                50.20      54.13 .RED   
 -- Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                50.15         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                54.65      47.00 .BLU+  
  2 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                53.16      49.19 .BLU+  
  3 Kurumado, Rika K           9 AZOT-CA                53.42      49.85 .BLU+  
  4 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA                52.57      52.02 .RED   
  5 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA                53.80      53.01 .RED   
  6 Neujahr, Noel N           10 SCAL-CA                53.13      54.11 .RED   
  7 Tennant, Brooklyn T        9 AZOT-CA                53.10      54.13 .RED   
  8 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                52.14      54.41 .RED   
  9 Hoang, Brooklynn          10 SET-CA                 51.72      54.90 .RED   
 10 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                54.98      55.77 .RED   
 11 Alvarez, Phoebe M         10 SCAL-CA                55.78      56.33        
 12 Chu, Cara J                9 BREA-CA                54.27      56.34        
 13 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                 56.20      56.55        
 14 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                55.68      58.07        
 15 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                55.27      58.26        
 16 Mulqueen, Kieran J        10 BREA-CA                56.00      59.92        
 -- Hernandez, Alina P         9 SCAL-CA                56.01         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  .BLU
        2:02.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vu, Morgan T              10 AZOT-CA              1:35.17    1:34.55 .BLU   
                  45.07     1:34.55 (49.48)                                        
  2 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA              1:38.78    1:37.40 .BLU   
                  46.05     1:37.40 (51.35)                                        
  3 Yang, Nicole              10 SCAL-CA              1:44.06    1:39.05 .BLU   
                  47.49     1:39.05 (51.56)                                        
  4 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA              1:50.72    1:46.92 .BLU   
                  50.89     1:46.92 (56.03)                                        
  5 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA              1:45.63    1:46.99 .BLU   
                  51.57     1:46.99 (55.42)                                        
  6 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA               1:47.46    1:47.66 .BLU   
                  51.02     1:47.66 (56.64)                                        
  7 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:50.52    1:48.09 .BLU   
                  52.23     1:48.09 (55.86)                                        
  8 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA              1:46.57    1:49.20 .BLU   
                  52.98     1:49.20 (56.22)                                        
  9 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA              1:45.12    1:51.22 .BLU   
                  53.53     1:51.22 (57.69)                                        
 10 Tran, Tatum E              9 AZOT-CA              1:50.34    1:52.32 .RED   
                  54.80     1:52.32 (57.52)                                        
 11 Hoang, Brooklynn          10 SET-CA               1:52.74    2:01.74 .RED   
                  56.71   2:01.74 (1:05.03)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:56.51    1:42.66 .BLU+  
                  49.22     1:42.66 (53.44)                                        
  2 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA              1:58.40    1:42.98 .BLU+  
                  50.04     1:42.98 (52.94)                                        
  3 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:56.07    1:45.71 .BLU+  
                  49.94     1:45.71 (55.77)                                        
  4 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA              2:01.50    1:49.20 .BLU+  
                  52.23     1:49.20 (56.97)                                        
  5 Camarena, Emily F         10 SET-CA               1:58.41    1:57.38 .RED   
                  56.88   1:57.38 (1:00.50)                                        
  6 Tennant, Brooklyn T        9 AZOT-CA              1:54.71    1:58.65 .RED   
                  53.95   1:58.65 (1:04.70)                                        
  7 Zhou, Vivian T             9 BREA-CA              2:00.47    2:00.01 .RED   
  8 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA              2:01.15    2:02.32 .RED   
                  57.79   2:02.32 (1:04.53)                                        
  9 Pitman, Ella M            10 SCAL-CA              2:02.32    2:07.58        
                  57.53   2:07.58 (1:10.05)                                        
 -- Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA               1:59.55         DQ        
                  54.53        DQ (1:02.40)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  .BLU
          47.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  47.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA                35.61      36.23 .BLU   
  2 Vu, Morgan T              10 AZOT-CA                43.13      36.89 .BLU   
  3 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA                39.03      38.06 .BLU   
  4 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                41.43      39.35 .BLU   
  5 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA                 39.42      39.59 .BLU   
  6 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA                41.37      40.02 .BLU   
  7 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                41.86      40.45 .BLU   
  8 Segesman, Paige L         10 SCAL-CA                42.33      40.98 .BLU   
  9 Hunter, Aria K             9 GWSC-CA                43.06      41.17 .BLU   
 10 Hoang, Brooklynn          10 SET-CA                 42.51      41.21 .BLU   
 11 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    9 GSC-CA                 43.33      42.21 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                44.62      39.09 .BLU+  
  2 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA                43.25      39.24 .BLU+  
  3 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                43.82      40.48 .BLU+  
  4 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA                 44.87      42.21 .BLU+  
  5 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA                46.28      42.34 .BLU+  
  6 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                44.09      42.43 .BLU+  
  7 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                43.87      43.23 .RED   
  8 Kim, Chloe N               9 EAST-CA                46.05      43.97 .RED   
  9 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                45.56      44.13 .RED   
 10 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA                46.30      44.96 .RED   
 11 Yan, Isabella              9 BREA-CA                47.01      45.12 .RED   
 12 Goodspeed, Emma B         10 SET-CA                 44.95      45.40 .RED   
 13 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA                 44.87      45.58 .RED   
 14 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                45.39      47.29        
 15 Parkan, Lily A            10 SET-CA                 47.20      50.52        
 16 McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA                47.33      51.62        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA              1:24.02    1:28.21 .BLU   
                  40.90     1:28.21 (47.31)                                        
  2 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:27.28    1:32.16 .BLU   
  3 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA              1:31.81    1:32.68 .BLU   
                  42.72     1:32.68 (49.96)                                        
 -- Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA              1:39.25         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA              1:42.95    1:37.58 .BLU+  
                  43.30     1:37.58 (54.28)                                        
  2 Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA               1:47.55    1:43.19 .RED   
                  48.71     1:43.19 (54.48)                                        
  3 Paul, Olivia S            10 SET-CA               1:41.80    1:43.24 .RED   
  4 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA              1:45.19    1:43.55 .RED   
  5 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA              1:45.69    1:47.57 .RED   
  6 Trinh, Jasmine L          10 BREA-CA              1:48.32    1:48.66 .RED   
                  51.92     1:48.66 (56.74)                                        
 -- Alva, Taylor S             8 AZOT-CA              1:44.63         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  .BLU
        3:49.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:49.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vu, Morgan T              10 AZOT-CA              3:08.17    3:04.53 .BLU   
                  39.43     1:27.86 (48.43)     2:20.28 (52.42)     3:04.53 (44.25)
  2 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA              3:08.15    3:07.22 .BLU   
                  42.98     1:29.49 (46.51)     2:27.88 (58.39)     3:07.22 (39.34)
  3 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              3:12.58    3:08.34 .BLU   
                                1:33.37 ( )   3:08.34 (1:34.97)                    
  4 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA              3:19.01    3:20.28 .BLU   
                  46.84     1:37.72 (50.88)   3:20.28 (1:42.56)                    
  5 Paul, Olivia S            10 SET-CA               3:15.13    3:24.83 .BLU   
                  46.21     1:39.72 (53.51)     2:37.90 (58.18)     3:24.83 (46.93)
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              3:37.31    3:17.71 .BLU+  
                                1:34.78 ( )   3:17.71 (1:42.93)                    
  2 Parkan, Lily A            10 SET-CA               3:44.08    3:31.42 .RED   
                  52.77   3:31.42 (2:38.65)                                        
  3 Charles, Alia H            9 SET-CA               3:35.57    3:33.98 .RED   
                  49.74     1:44.51 (54.77)   2:47.61 (1:03.10)     3:33.98 (46.37)
  4 Neujahr, Noel N           10 SCAL-CA              3:45.51    3:43.50 .RED   
                                1:52.93 ( )   2:56.30 (1:03.37)     3:43.50 (47.20)
  5 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   9 SCAL-CA              3:49.86    3:52.61        
                  58.09     1:57.53 (59.44)   3:06.30 (1:08.77)     3:52.61 (46.31)
 -- McDaid, Cerys L            9 SCAL-CA              3:50.16         DQ        
                                1:53.77 ( )        DQ (1:49.23)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  .BLU
          38.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                 30.06      29.19 .BLU   
  1 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA                36.29      33.22 .BLU+  
  2 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA                 29.68      29.72 .BLU   
  2 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                35.93      33.84 .BLU+  
  3 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 30.95      30.84 .BLU   
  3 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA                37.51      35.58 .RED   
  4 Chu, Avery L              12 BREA-CA                32.37      31.01 .BLU   
  4 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA                 35.72      36.56 .RED   
  5 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 32.04      31.34 .BLU   
  5 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA                 35.93      36.76 .RED   
  6 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 32.04      31.44 .BLU   
  6 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA                 36.42      36.80 .RED   
  7 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA                 31.63      31.48 .BLU   
  7 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                31.70      31.48 .BLU   
  7 Wong, Leah E              11 AZOT-CA                36.65      37.07 .RED   
  9 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                33.18      31.88 .BLU   
 10 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA                32.43      31.99 .BLU   
 11 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                 33.57      32.57 .BLU   
 12 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA                 33.80      32.96 .BLU   
 13 Fransz, Ella A            11 GWSC-CA                33.88      33.46 .BLU   
 14 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                32.73      33.95 .BLU   
 15 Bedford, Madison K        12 EAST-CA                34.26      34.15 .BLU   
 16 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA                33.03      34.16 .BLU   
 17 Swails, Maddy I           11 SCAL-CA                34.09      34.45 .BLU   
 17 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                 33.90      34.45 .BLU   
 19 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA                34.10      34.75 .BLU   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  11-12 .BLU
          38.00  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Macfarlane, Bella G       12 AAA-CA                 31.65      32.35 .BLU   
  2 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA                34.09      33.44 .BLU   
  3 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA                33.86      33.89 .BLU   
  4 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA                32.96      34.64 .BLU   
  5 Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA                34.58      35.42 .RED   
  6 Kang, Chloe E             12 AZOT-CA                34.36      35.51 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                35.68      34.83 .BLU+  
  2 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA                36.33      35.10 .RED   
  3 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                35.27      35.33 .RED   
  4 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA                37.52      37.75 .RED   
  5 McHale, Emma G            12 SCAL-CA                37.91      39.13        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  11-12 .BLU
        1:22.40  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:22.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              1:04.29    1:03.40 .BLU   
                  30.78     1:03.40 (32.62)                                        
  2 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA              1:14.76    1:15.59 .BLU   
                  35.80     1:15.59 (39.79)                                        
  3 Kang, Chloe E             12 AZOT-CA              1:15.48    1:18.79 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA              1:17.87    1:13.14 .BLU+  
                  35.50     1:13.14 (37.64)                                        
  2 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA              1:19.26    1:13.97 .BLU+  
                  35.77     1:13.97 (38.20)                                        
  3 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA              1:20.64    1:17.97 .RED   
                  36.30     1:17.97 (41.67)                                        
  4 Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA              1:17.22    1:18.31 .RED   
  5 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA              1:16.36    1:19.08 .RED   
                  38.27     1:19.08 (40.81)                                        
  6 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA              1:21.67    1:19.76 .RED   
                  37.03     1:19.76 (42.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  .BLU
        1:22.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:05.28    1:04.13 .BLU   
                  31.22     1:04.13 (32.91)                                        
  2 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               1:05.60    1:05.75 .BLU   
                  31.10     1:05.75 (34.65)                                        
  3 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:06.58    1:08.38 .BLU   
  4 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               1:08.06    1:08.48 .BLU   
                  33.10     1:08.48 (35.38)                                        
  5 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              1:10.75    1:09.49 .BLU   
  6 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA               1:09.64    1:09.77 .BLU   
                  32.54     1:09.77 (37.23)                                        
  7 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA               1:14.31    1:09.95 .BLU   
  8 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA              1:09.51    1:10.15 .BLU   
                  32.80     1:10.15 (37.35)                                        
  9 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               1:13.08    1:10.53 .BLU   
                  33.97     1:10.53 (36.56)                                        
 10 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA              1:11.31    1:12.38 .BLU   
 11 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA               1:13.34    1:16.25 .RED   
                  36.13     1:16.25 (40.12)                                        
 12 Bedford, Madison K        12 EAST-CA              1:14.94    1:18.26 .RED   
                  36.24     1:18.26 (42.02)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Fransz, Ella A            11 GWSC-CA              1:18.93    1:14.83 .BLU+  
                  34.88     1:14.83 (39.95)                                        
  2 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               1:18.32    1:15.27 .BLU+  
  3 Fong, Kaitlyn A           11 GSC-CA               1:21.27    1:15.66 .RED   
                  36.59     1:15.66 (39.07)                                        
  4 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA              1:19.30    1:16.63 .RED   
                  36.59     1:16.63 (40.04)                                        
  5 Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA              1:18.07    1:16.70 .RED   
                  35.98     1:16.70 (40.72)                                        
  6 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA              1:20.06    1:17.03 .RED   
                  37.10     1:17.03 (39.93)                                        
  7 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA               1:20.51    1:17.14 .RED   
                  37.52     1:17.14 (39.62)                                        
  8 Arnaiz, Maggie K          11 SCAL-CA              1:15.81    1:17.52 .RED   
                  36.71     1:17.52 (40.81)                                        
  9 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA               1:19.60    1:18.36 .RED   
 10 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA               1:18.24    1:20.91 .RED   
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  .BLU
        2:57.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               2:22.55    2:18.11 .BLU   
                                1:07.14 ( )   2:18.11 (1:10.97)                    
  2 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               2:28.13    2:23.79 .BLU   
                  32.95     1:09.67 (36.72)     1:46.72 (37.05)     2:23.79 (37.07)
  3 Chu, Avery L              12 BREA-CA              2:21.83    2:26.23 .BLU   
                  32.95     1:10.82 (37.87)     1:48.28 (37.46)     2:26.23 (37.95)
  4 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               2:33.43    2:27.25 .BLU   
                  33.77     1:11.54 (37.77)     1:49.97 (38.43)     2:27.25 (37.28)
  5 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               2:32.19    2:27.40 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:10.82 (37.56)     1:50.24 (39.42)     2:27.40 (37.16)
  6 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA               2:30.87    2:29.99 .BLU   
                  33.37     1:12.52 (39.15)     1:52.12 (39.60)     2:29.99 (37.87)
  7 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               2:35.40    2:31.33 .BLU   
                  34.15     1:14.22 (40.07)     1:53.45 (39.23)     2:31.33 (37.88)
  8 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA              2:34.98    2:34.54 .BLU   
                  33.52   2:34.54 (2:01.02)                                        
  9 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              2:33.16    2:37.00 .BLU   
                  35.65     1:16.16 (40.51)     1:57.35 (41.19)     2:37.00 (39.65)
 10 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               2:39.80    2:39.42 .BLU   
                  31.89     1:16.41 (44.52)     1:58.87 (42.46)     2:39.42 (40.55)
 11 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA              2:38.16    2:42.00 .BLU   
                  36.52     1:17.51 (40.99)     2:01.22 (43.71)     2:42.00 (40.78)
 12 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA               2:41.51    2:53.06 .RED   
                  37.65     1:20.77 (43.12)     2:07.38 (46.61)     2:53.06 (45.68)
 13 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA              2:37.44    2:54.76 .RED   
                                1:20.48 ( )   2:54.76 (1:34.28)                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA              2:49.54    2:38.02 .BLU+  
                  36.93     1:18.75 (41.82)     2:00.50 (41.75)     2:38.02 (37.52)
  2 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA               2:43.21    2:41.20 .BLU+  
                  35.08     1:16.35 (41.27)   2:41.20 (1:24.85)                    
  3 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               2:47.76    2:44.25 .RED   
                  37.28     1:19.48 (42.20)     2:02.54 (43.06)     2:44.25 (41.71)
  4 Stabio, Daniella T        11 BREA-CA              2:55.44    2:44.72 .RED   
                  37.92     1:19.11 (41.19)     2:02.52 (43.41)     2:44.72 (42.20)
  5 Fong, Kaitlyn A           11 GSC-CA               2:53.76    2:45.07 .RED   
                  37.57     1:20.62 (43.05)     2:04.75 (44.13)     2:45.07 (40.32)
  6 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               2:45.74    2:45.35 .RED   
                  37.09     1:18.43 (41.34)     2:02.74 (44.31)     2:45.35 (42.61)
  7 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               2:46.74    2:47.66 .RED   
                  37.59   2:47.66 (2:10.07)                                        
  8 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA               2:49.52    2:47.94 .RED   
                  39.74     1:24.50 (44.76)   2:47.94 (1:23.44)                    
  9 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA               2:57.37    2:49.74 .RED   
                  37.70   2:49.74 (2:12.04)                                        
 10 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA               2:54.06    2:49.95 .RED   
                  37.87     1:22.69 (44.82)     2:07.71 (45.02)     2:49.95 (42.24)
 11 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA              2:52.23    2:53.02 .RED   
                  39.17     1:24.30 (45.13)     2:11.61 (47.31)     2:53.02 (41.41)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  11-12 .BLU
        2:57.70  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:57.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              2:21.98    2:17.02 .BLU   
                  31.69     1:06.74 (35.05)     1:42.50 (35.76)     2:17.02 (34.52)
  2 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:21.29    2:17.57 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:07.59 (35.54)     1:42.97 (35.38)     2:17.57 (34.60)
  3 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA              2:39.24    2:33.28 .BLU   
                  35.30     1:14.82 (39.52)     1:54.09 (39.27)     2:33.28 (39.19)
  4 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA              2:41.63    2:41.99 .BLU   
                  37.20     1:17.56 (40.36)     2:00.20 (42.64)     2:41.99 (41.79)
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA              2:53.78    2:42.57 .BLU+  
                  38.05     1:19.82 (41.77)     2:02.68 (42.86)     2:42.57 (39.89)
  2 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA              2:55.82    2:50.37 .RED   
                  37.51     1:21.40 (43.89)     2:07.09 (45.69)     2:50.37 (43.28)
  3 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA               2:57.70    3:06.49        
                  42.27                             2:21.04 ( )     3:06.49 (45.45)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  .BLU
        6:18.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  6:18.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chu, Avery L              12 BREA-CA              4:56.29    5:00.30 .BLU   
                  34.85     1:13.41 (38.56)     1:51.91 (38.50)     2:30.08 (38.17)
        3:08.19 (38.11)     3:46.30 (38.11)     4:23.63 (37.33)     5:00.30 (36.67)
  2 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               5:17.28    5:04.65 .BLU   
                  35.46     1:14.82 (39.36)     1:54.22 (39.40)     2:32.38 (38.16)
        3:11.41 (39.03)     3:49.70 (38.29)     4:27.84 (38.14)     5:04.65 (36.81)
  3 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               5:20.93    5:13.14 .BLU   
                  35.34     1:14.52 (39.18)     1:54.32 (39.80)     2:34.22 (39.90)
        3:14.09 (39.87)     3:54.23 (40.14)     4:34.20 (39.97)     5:13.14 (38.94)
  4 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               5:35.30    5:29.59 .BLU   
                  31.88     1:16.80 (44.92)     2:00.16 (43.36)     2:42.63 (42.47)
        3:25.31 (42.68)     4:07.39 (42.08)     4:49.71 (42.32)     5:29.59 (39.88)
  5 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA              5:14.64    5:38.37 .BLU   
                  37.92     1:20.04 (42.12)     2:04.02 (43.98)     2:46.55 (42.53)
        3:30.38 (43.83)     4:13.49 (43.11)     4:57.23 (43.74)     5:38.37 (41.14)
.RED - Division  
  1 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               5:45.84    5:39.47 .BLU   
                  38.25     1:21.06 (42.81)     2:04.54 (43.48)     2:48.38 (43.84)
        3:31.74 (43.36)     4:15.40 (43.66)     4:58.16 (42.76)     5:39.47 (41.31)
  2 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA               5:46.36    5:49.65 .RED   
                  40.86     1:24.61 (43.75)     2:10.57 (45.96)     2:54.98 (44.41)
                                4:24.69 ( )     5:08.45 (43.76)     5:49.65 (41.20)
  3 Boado, Felisa E           11 SET-CA               6:05.21    6:09.36 .RED   
            3:43.81 ( )   6:09.36 (2:25.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  11-12 .BLU
        6:18.80  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:18.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              4:57.34    4:49.59 .BLU   
                                1:10.54 ( )                             2:24.77 ( )
                                3:38.65 ( )   4:49.59 (1:10.94)                    
  2 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              4:58.79    4:55.36 .BLU   
                  34.43     1:12.20 (37.77)     1:49.73 (37.53)     2:27.54 (37.81)
        3:05.00 (37.46)     3:42.87 (37.87)     4:19.92 (37.05)     4:55.36 (35.44)
.RED - Division  
  1 Macfarlane, Bella G       12 AAA-CA               5:54.85    5:33.03 .BLU+  
                  37.75     1:21.25 (43.50)     2:04.56 (43.31)     2:48.26 (43.70)
        3:31.66 (43.40)     4:15.12 (43.46)     4:56.03 (40.91)     5:33.03 (37.00)
  2 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA              6:01.84    6:20.39        
                  43.81     1:33.56 (49.75)     2:22.46 (48.90)     3:11.35 (48.89)
        4:00.33 (48.98)     4:46.83 (46.50)     5:35.42 (48.59)     6:20.39 (44.97)
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:44.20  11-12 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  11:44.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              9:58.82    9:59.67 .BLU   
                  33.34     1:10.29 (36.95)     1:48.40 (38.11)     2:26.68 (38.28)
        3:04.55 (37.87)     3:42.62 (38.07)     4:21.16 (38.54)     4:59.87 (38.71)
        5:38.96 (39.09)     6:17.38 (38.42)     6:55.20 (37.82)     7:33.41 (38.21)
         7:41.10 (7.69)                             8:11.49 ( )   9:59.67 (1:48.18)
  2 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA             10:45.63   10:14.01 .BLU   
                  34.41     1:13.11 (38.70)     1:52.46 (39.35)     2:32.04 (39.58)
        3:10.53 (38.49)     3:49.43 (38.90)     4:28.68 (39.25)     5:07.71 (39.03)
        5:46.91 (39.20)     6:26.02 (39.11)     7:05.38 (39.36)     7:44.07 (38.69)
        8:22.69 (38.62)     9:00.93 (38.24)     9:38.71 (37.78)    10:14.01 (35.30)
  3 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA             11:44.20   11:08.51 .BLU   
                  37.59     1:18.41 (40.82)     2:00.64 (42.23)     2:42.12 (41.48)
        3:24.48 (42.36)     4:06.44 (41.96)     4:48.64 (42.20)     5:31.36 (42.72)
        6:13.93 (42.57)     6:56.48 (42.55)     7:38.95 (42.47)     8:21.26 (42.31)
        9:03.23 (41.97)     9:45.45 (42.22)    10:27.74 (42.29)    11:08.51 (40.77)
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:44.20  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  11:44.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA             10:53.62   10:46.05 .BLU   
                  34.25     1:14.49 (40.24)     1:53.55 (39.06)     2:37.50 (43.95)
        3:15.68 (38.18)     3:59.11 (43.43)     4:40.32 (41.21)     5:21.55 (41.23)
        6:02.40 (40.85)     6:43.58 (41.18)     7:24.83 (41.25)     8:06.27 (41.44)
        8:47.37 (41.10)     9:28.14 (40.77)     9:50.06 (21.92)    10:46.05 (55.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.60  .BLU
          45.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  45.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA                 33.50      33.03 .BLU   
  2 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 35.78      35.65 .BLU   
  3 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 38.23      36.23 .BLU   
  4 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                36.07      36.24 .BLU   
  5 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA                40.58      37.26 .BLU   
  6 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                 38.37      37.27 .BLU   
  7 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                39.27      37.28 .BLU   
  8 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                37.23      37.41 .BLU   
  9 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                37.79      37.45 .BLU   
 10 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA                38.28      37.95 .BLU   
 11 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA                39.31      38.03 .BLU   
 12 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA                37.32      38.19 .BLU   
 13 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA                 40.50      38.24 .BLU   
 14 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                 38.39      38.58 .BLU   
 15 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                 38.87      39.08 .BLU   
 16 Bedford, Madison K        12 EAST-CA                39.22      40.01 .BLU   
 17 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA                 40.70      40.24 .BLU   
 18 Swails, Maddy I           11 SCAL-CA                40.47      40.83 .BLU   
 19 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA                 38.49      41.21 .BLU   
 20 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA                39.08      41.24 .BLU   
 21 Fong, Kaitlyn A           11 GSC-CA                 41.41      42.33 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Arnaiz, Maggie K          11 SCAL-CA                42.11      39.78 .BLU+  
  2 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA                41.64      40.28 .BLU+  
  3 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                43.58      41.36 .BLU+  
  4 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA                42.31      41.48 .BLU+  
  5 Kang, Chloe E             12 AZOT-CA                42.77      41.77 .RED   
  6 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA                42.96      42.77 .RED   
  7 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA                 43.31      43.30 .RED   
  8 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA                 43.02      45.36 .RED   
  9 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                 41.83      46.04        
 10 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA                 44.76      46.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  11-12 .BLU
        1:37.60  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA              1:27.02    1:25.81 .BLU   
  2 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA              1:29.23    1:30.34 .RED   
                  43.75     1:30.34 (46.59)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA              1:29.76    1:30.15 .RED   
                  44.43     1:30.15 (45.72)                                        
  2 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA               1:29.56    1:35.31 .RED   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               1:10.81    1:11.24 .BLU   
                  34.36     1:11.24 (36.88)                                        
  2 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               1:17.27    1:19.00 .BLU   
                  38.73     1:19.00 (40.27)                                        
  3 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:22.82    1:20.12 .BLU   
                  38.67     1:20.12 (41.45)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:22.15    1:20.57 .BLU   
                  39.11     1:20.57 (41.46)                                        
  5 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA              1:20.69    1:21.24 .BLU   
                  39.52     1:21.24 (41.72)                                        
  6 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA              1:23.55    1:22.47 .BLU   
  7 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA               1:25.72    1:23.62 .BLU   
                  41.01     1:23.62 (42.61)                                        
  8 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA               1:25.89    1:24.89 .BLU   
                  41.32     1:24.89 (43.57)                                        
  9 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA              1:21.73    1:25.47 .BLU   
                  40.26     1:25.47 (45.21)                                        
 10 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA              1:26.93    1:25.51 .BLU   
                  41.94     1:25.51 (43.57)                                        
 11 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              1:24.38    1:25.84 .BLU   
 12 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA              1:26.34    1:27.31 .BLU   
 13 Fong, Kaitlyn A           11 GSC-CA               1:28.26    1:30.74 .RED   
                  44.12     1:30.74 (46.62)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA              1:30.15    1:23.76 .BLU+  
  2 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               1:36.33    1:25.85 .BLU+  
                  41.78     1:25.85 (44.07)                                        
  3 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               1:30.17    1:27.30 .BLU+  
  4 Arnaiz, Maggie K          11 SCAL-CA              1:31.21    1:27.76 .BLU+  
                  43.04     1:27.76 (44.72)                                        
  5 Swails, Maddy I           11 SCAL-CA              1:30.88    1:27.89 .BLU+  
                  43.10     1:27.89 (44.79)                                        
  6 Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA              1:29.76    1:29.17 .BLU+  
                  43.26     1:29.17 (45.91)                                        
  7 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA               1:31.67    1:35.85 .RED   
                  45.68     1:35.85 (50.17)                                        
  8 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA               1:34.40    1:38.24        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:26.50  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:26.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:31.85    2:37.90 .BLU   
                  36.93     1:16.71 (39.78)     1:57.88 (41.17)     2:37.90 (40.02)
  2 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA              3:00.92    3:02.34 .BLU   
                                1:31.17 ( )   3:02.34 (1:31.17)                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA              3:26.50    3:01.51 .BLU+  
                  43.27     1:29.37 (46.10)     2:17.46 (48.09)     3:01.51 (44.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  .BLU
          50.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  50.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                 36.10      36.41 .BLU   
  2 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA                40.64      40.95 .BLU   
  3 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 42.68      41.32 .BLU   
  4 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                 41.92      41.90 .BLU   
  5 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                44.54      42.19 .BLU   
  6 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                43.66      42.39 .BLU   
  7 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 44.89      42.53 .BLU   
  8 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA                43.89      43.82 .BLU   
  9 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                43.65      44.05 .BLU   
 10 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA                45.78      44.61 .BLU   
 11 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                44.72      46.03 .RED   
 12 Wong, Leah E              11 AZOT-CA                44.24      47.24 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA                 46.46      46.03 .RED   
  2 Denton, Riley S           11 SCAL-CA                49.67      46.23 .RED   
  3 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA                 49.18      49.05 .RED   
  4 Fransz, Ella A            11 GWSC-CA                48.88      49.14 .RED   
  5 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA                 50.20      51.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               1:24.52    1:29.25 .BLU   
                  42.11     1:29.25 (47.14)                                        
  2 Chu, Avery L              12 BREA-CA              1:32.69    1:31.78 .BLU   
                  43.13     1:31.78 (48.65)                                        
  3 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA              1:29.19    1:31.83 .BLU   
                  43.19     1:31.83 (48.64)                                        
  4 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              1:38.09    1:33.86 .BLU   
                  44.47     1:33.86 (49.39)                                        
  5 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               1:35.32    1:34.01 .BLU   
                  44.80     1:34.01 (49.21)                                        
  6 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               1:39.77    1:34.78 .BLU   
                  45.39     1:34.78 (49.39)                                        
  7 Bedford, Madison K        12 EAST-CA              1:30.54    1:35.29 .BLU   
                  43.90     1:35.29 (51.39)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:39.29    1:35.32 .BLU   
                  45.36     1:35.32 (49.96)                                        
  9 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA               1:36.24    1:36.96 .BLU   
                  45.84     1:36.96 (51.12)                                        
 10 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA              1:35.40    1:39.30 .BLU   
                  45.89     1:39.30 (53.41)                                        
 11 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               1:36.64    1:39.35 .BLU   
                  47.02     1:39.35 (52.33)                                        
 12 Wong, Leah E              11 AZOT-CA              1:35.69    1:45.38 .RED   
                  49.13     1:45.38 (56.25)                                        
 13 Kang, Chloe E             12 AZOT-CA              1:37.07    1:46.32 .RED   
                  49.99     1:46.32 (56.33)                                        
 14 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA              1:34.55    1:46.54 .RED   
                  49.19     1:46.54 (57.35)                                        
 15 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA              1:38.07    1:47.33 .RED   
 16 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA               1:39.21    1:47.91 .RED   
                  52.43     1:47.91 (55.48)                                        
 -- Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA              1:35.62         DQ        
                  46.05          DQ (51.66)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA               1:43.35    1:40.29 .RED   
                  48.50     1:40.29 (51.79)                                        
  2 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA              1:40.42    1:40.62 .RED   
                  47.85     1:40.62 (52.77)                                        
  3 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA               1:44.07    1:43.19 .RED   
                  48.08     1:43.19 (55.11)                                        
  4 Arnaiz, Maggie K          11 SCAL-CA              1:48.70    1:43.24 .RED   
                  50.11     1:43.24 (53.13)                                        
  5 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA              1:42.39    1:43.38 .RED   
                  47.29     1:43.38 (56.09)                                        
  6 Stabio, Daniella T        11 BREA-CA              1:44.24    1:46.32 .RED   
                  50.96     1:46.32 (55.36)                                        
 -- De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               1:47.52         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  11-12 .BLU
        1:49.10  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:49.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              1:31.08    1:23.78 .BLU   
                  39.96     1:23.78 (43.82)                                        
  2 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA              1:35.03    1:37.56 .BLU   
                  45.95     1:37.56 (51.61)                                        
  3 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA              1:33.93    1:38.81 .BLU   
                  46.71     1:38.81 (52.10)                                        
  4 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA              1:39.31    1:39.88 .BLU   
                  48.01     1:39.88 (51.87)                                        
  5 McHale, Emma G            12 SCAL-CA              1:39.20    1:40.63 .RED   
                  47.23     1:40.63 (53.40)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA              1:44.00    1:39.24 .BLU+  
                  48.15     1:39.24 (51.09)                                        
  2 Anderson, Kayla S         11 SCAL-CA              1:47.81    1:44.57 .RED   
                  51.59     1:44.57 (52.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:31.00  11-12 .BLU
        3:50.20  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:50.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              3:09.52    3:03.42 .BLU   
                  41.57     1:30.33 (48.76)     2:17.50 (47.17)     3:03.42 (45.92)
  2 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA              3:27.03    3:39.74 .RED   
                  50.27     1:45.21 (54.94)     2:43.56 (58.35)     3:39.74 (56.18)
.RED - Division  
  1 Downs Armen, Emma M       12 SCAL-CA              3:53.12    4:09.40        
                  53.67   1:58.91 (1:05.24)   3:05.95 (1:07.04)   4:09.40 (1:03.45)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  41.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                 32.64      31.79 .BLU   
  2 Chu, Avery L              12 BREA-CA                32.59      33.07 .BLU   
  3 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA                 32.72      33.10 .BLU   
  4 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 33.61      33.30 .BLU   
  5 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 34.46      33.93 .BLU   
  6 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA                 35.35      33.96 .BLU   
  7 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                36.91      34.47 .BLU   
  8 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA                 36.64      34.49 .BLU   
  9 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA                36.88      34.66 .BLU   
 10 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA                 34.62      34.70 .BLU   
 11 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA                36.54      34.94 .BLU   
 12 Swails, Maddy I           11 SCAL-CA                35.61      35.10 .BLU   
 13 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                38.12      35.38 .BLU   
 14 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                37.23      36.18 .BLU   
 15 Fong, Kaitlyn A           11 GSC-CA                 37.40      37.14 .BLU   
 16 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA                 36.43      37.19 .BLU   
 17 Bedford, Madison K        12 EAST-CA                38.29      37.51 .BLU   
 18 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA                37.99      39.36 .RED   
 -- Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA                37.84         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA                 40.54      36.45 .BLU+  
  2 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA                40.80      37.04 .BLU+  
  3 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                38.41      37.08 .BLU+  
  4 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA                38.87      38.30 .BLU+  
  5 Stabio, Daniella T        11 BREA-CA                40.50      39.22 .RED   
  6 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                 40.60      40.11 .RED   
  7 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA                39.46      40.45 .RED   
  8 Arnaiz, Maggie K          11 SCAL-CA                40.45      40.51 .RED   
  9 Spangler, Linnea S        12 SCAL-CA                40.59      40.60 .RED   
 10 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                 40.02      40.63 .RED   
 11 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                42.32      40.95 .RED+  
 12 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA                40.42      41.33 .RED   
 13 Wong, Leah E              11 AZOT-CA                41.65      41.83 .RED   
 14 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA                 40.51      42.00        
 15 Kang, Chloe E             12 AZOT-CA                40.06      42.64        
 16 Young, Penelope J         11 GSC-CA                 41.90      45.48        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  11-12 .BLU
        1:35.30  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:35.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              1:11.75    1:09.06 .BLU   
                  32.13     1:09.06 (36.93)                                        
  2 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              1:14.55    1:13.32 .BLU   
                  33.60     1:13.32 (39.72)                                        
  3 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA              1:23.77    1:26.61 .BLU   
                  39.33     1:26.61 (47.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  .BLU
        1:35.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Caraya E          11 GSC-CA               1:20.41    1:14.47 .BLU   
                  35.64     1:14.47 (38.83)                                        
  2 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               1:16.75    1:16.64 .BLU   
                  35.81     1:16.64 (40.83)                                        
  3 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA              1:21.85    1:18.16 .BLU   
                  35.98     1:18.16 (42.18)                                        
  4 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA               1:25.98    1:21.79 .BLU   
                  37.40     1:21.79 (44.39)                                        
  5 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               1:26.33    1:23.16 .BLU   
                  39.04     1:23.16 (44.12)                                        
  6 Swails, Maddy I           11 SCAL-CA              1:20.63    1:24.31 .BLU   
                  39.93     1:24.31 (44.38)                                        
  7 Fong, Kaitlyn A           11 GSC-CA               1:24.63    1:26.68 .BLU   
                  39.26     1:26.68 (47.42)                                        
  8 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA              1:24.62    1:28.27 .RED   
                  39.95     1:28.27 (48.32)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              1:31.22    1:21.75 .BLU+  
                  37.74     1:21.75 (44.01)                                        
  2 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA              1:29.00    1:34.85 .RED   
                  42.58     1:34.85 (52.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  .BLU
        3:25.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               2:36.05    2:37.70 .BLU   
                  33.85     1:19.48 (45.63)     2:00.97 (41.49)     2:37.70 (36.73)
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              2:45.81    2:46.48 .BLU   
                                1:20.89 ( )   2:46.48 (1:25.59)                    
  3 Chu, Avery L              12 BREA-CA              2:43.21    2:47.58 .BLU   
                  34.44     1:19.42 (44.98)     2:10.36 (50.94)     2:47.58 (37.22)
  4 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA              3:01.02    2:47.88 .BLU   
                  36.93     1:20.19 (43.26)   2:47.88 (1:27.69)                    
  5 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               2:55.36    2:48.77 .BLU   
                  36.35     1:18.82 (42.47)     2:10.58 (51.76)     2:48.77 (38.19)
  6 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              3:03.59    2:59.07 .BLU   
                  39.08   2:59.07 (2:19.99)                                        
  7 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA              2:53.78    3:02.76 .BLU   
                  39.05     1:26.13 (47.08)     2:21.66 (55.53)     3:02.76 (41.10)
  8 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               3:06.91    3:02.99 .BLU   
                  38.79     1:27.13 (48.34)     2:23.09 (55.96)     3:02.99 (39.90)
  9 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA              3:03.24    3:06.12 .BLU   
                                1:23.40 ( )   3:06.12 (1:42.72)                    
.RED - Division  
  3 Padgett, Gracie C         12 SET-CA               3:13.29    3:09.72 .RED   
                  43.33     1:33.93 (50.60)     2:28.57 (54.64)     3:09.72 (41.15)
  4 Ta, Taylor N              12 GWSC-CA              3:10.38    3:11.74 .RED   
                                1:30.27 ( )   3:11.74 (1:41.47)                    
  5 Arnaiz, Maggie K          11 SCAL-CA              3:18.26    3:12.80 .RED   
                  42.80     1:30.66 (47.86)     2:29.80 (59.14)     3:12.80 (43.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA              3:10.96    3:02.08 .BLU+  
                  41.65     1:29.05 (47.40)     2:20.18 (51.13)     3:02.08 (41.90)
  2 Charles, Aleena Y         11 SET-CA               3:08.28    3:05.01 .BLU+  
                  39.42     1:26.53 (47.11)     2:22.20 (55.67)     3:05.01 (42.81)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  11-12 .BLU
        3:25.00  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              2:38.34    2:33.26 .BLU   
                  32.56     1:13.79 (41.23)     1:57.68 (43.89)     2:33.26 (35.58)
  2 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:41.26    2:37.38 .BLU   
                  32.70     1:12.23 (39.53)     2:01.93 (49.70)     2:37.38 (35.45)
  3 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA              3:02.51    2:54.71 .BLU   
                  37.18     1:23.50 (46.32)     2:15.02 (51.52)     2:54.71 (39.69)
  4 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA              3:05.34    2:59.35 .BLU   
                  39.30     1:28.35 (49.05)   2:59.35 (1:31.00)                    
  5 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA              3:07.48    3:06.39 .BLU   
                  40.23   3:06.39 (2:26.16)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA              3:23.61    3:04.65 .BLU+  
                  39.42     1:28.97 (49.55)     2:23.51 (54.54)     3:04.65 (41.14)
  2 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA              3:09.41    3:12.29 .RED   
                  44.99     1:36.11 (51.12)     2:31.88 (55.77)     3:12.29 (40.41)
  3 Kang, Chloe E             12 AZOT-CA              3:13.30    3:13.44 .RED   
                  46.49     1:35.39 (48.90)     2:28.72 (53.33)     3:13.44 (44.72)
  4 Tully, Payton C           12 SCAL-CA              3:17.98    3:29.13        
                                1:43.42 ( )   3:29.13 (1:45.71)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:31.20  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  6:31.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              5:47.42    5:50.68 .BLU   
                  38.12     1:23.75 (45.63)     2:07.55 (43.80)     2:50.23 (42.68)
        3:41.24 (51.01)     4:33.25 (52.01)     5:12.18 (38.93)     5:50.68 (38.50)
  2 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA              6:34.11    6:42.66        
                  43.63     1:34.07 (50.44)     2:25.90 (51.83)     3:17.59 (51.69)
        4:12.45 (54.86)     5:09.11 (56.66)     5:56.62 (47.51)     6:42.66 (46.04)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.30  13-14 .BLU
          36.40  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  36.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA                29.63      30.07 .BLU   
  2 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA                31.03      30.49 .BLU   
  3 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA                30.30      31.07 .BLU   
  4 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA                 31.54      31.34 .BLU   
  5 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA                31.75      31.55 .BLU   
  6 De La O, Makena G         14 EAST-CA                31.63      31.71 .BLU   
  7 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   13 GSC-CA                 32.37      31.83 .BLU   
  8 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA                32.02      32.56 .BLU   
  9 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA                 32.51      33.30 .BLU   
 10 Yu, Eva                   13 BREA-CA                32.84      33.46 .RED   
 11 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA                32.99      33.97 .RED   
 12 Taylor, Mallory G         13 SET-CA                 32.80      36.22 .RED   
 13 Hoppe, Morgan K           13 GSC-CA                 31.54      37.57        
.RED - Division  
  1 Soriano, Anna Grace C     13 AZOT-CA                33.54      32.81 .BLU+  
  2 Lu, Kelly J               13 SET-CA                 33.31      33.27 .BLU+  
  3 Rath, Scout K             14 SCAL-CA                33.88      33.29 .BLU+  
  4 Dannenbring, Katie M      13 ORCA-CA                33.23      33.40 .RED   
  5 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA                35.05      33.91 .RED   
  6 Troccoli, Caprie B        13 AZOT-CA                35.31      33.99 .RED   
  7 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA                34.28      34.39 .RED   
  8 Chow, Nina C              13 BREA-CA                34.28      34.54 .RED   
  9 Sosa, Emma L              13 SCAL-CA                35.96      34.69 .RED   
 10 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA                 34.52      34.82 .RED   
 11 Snider, Sarah T           13 SCAL-CA                34.44      35.20 .RED   
 12 Foley, Abigail L          13 ORCA-CA                35.10      35.43 .RED   
 13 Harper, Anna J            14 GSC-CA                 35.34      35.54 .RED   
 14 Jurado, Valerie S         14 SET-CA                 34.16      35.59 .RED   
 15 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA                 35.07      35.70 .RED   
 16 Bryant, Adriana J         13 GSC-CA                 34.74      36.02 .RED   
 17 Yokota, Rachel K          14 SCAL-CA                35.23      37.03        
 18 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA                 35.62      37.13        
 -- Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA                 34.12         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:18.50  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA              1:07.05    1:03.97 .BLU   
                  30.99     1:03.97 (32.98)                                        
  2 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA              1:05.61    1:05.50 .BLU   
                  31.83     1:05.50 (33.67)                                        
  3 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA              1:07.40    1:07.01 .BLU   
                  31.90     1:07.01 (35.11)                                        
  4 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               1:10.27    1:08.94 .BLU   
                  33.48     1:08.94 (35.46)                                        
  5 Allen, Jasmine J          14 UN-08-CA             1:08.02    1:08.97 .BLU   
                  33.92     1:08.97 (35.05)                                        
  6 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              1:07.67    1:09.88 .BLU   
                  33.52     1:09.88 (36.36)                                        
  7 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA              1:07.23    1:10.42 .BLU   
  8 Hoppe, Morgan K           13 GSC-CA               1:11.62    1:10.50 .BLU   
  9 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA              1:11.44    1:11.63 .BLU   
 10 Elseifi, Yoshi M          13 SCAL-CA              1:10.91    1:12.27 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               1:15.48    1:10.12 .BLU+  
  2 Dannenbring, Katie M      13 ORCA-CA              1:12.63    1:12.21 .RED   
                  34.64     1:12.21 (37.57)                                        
  3 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              1:14.39    1:12.83 .RED   
                  35.00     1:12.83 (37.83)                                        
  4 Rath, Scout K             14 SCAL-CA              1:13.43    1:13.02 .RED   
                  35.06     1:13.02 (37.96)                                        
  5 Lu, Kelly J               13 SET-CA               1:12.39    1:13.74 .RED   
                  35.80     1:13.74 (37.94)                                        
  6 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA              1:13.90    1:14.09 .RED   
                  35.72     1:14.09 (38.37)                                        
  7 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA              1:14.97    1:14.44 .RED   
  8 Sosa, Emma L              13 SCAL-CA              1:17.50    1:14.47 .RED   
                  36.37     1:14.47 (38.10)                                        
  9 Yu, Eva                   13 BREA-CA              1:13.54    1:14.66 .RED   
 10 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              1:12.52    1:14.75 .RED   
 11 Snider, Sarah T           13 SCAL-CA              1:14.96    1:16.63 .RED   
 12 Chow, Nina C              13 BREA-CA              1:15.09    1:16.81 .RED   
                  35.50     1:16.81 (41.31)                                        
 13 Taylor, Mallory G         13 SET-CA               1:12.54    1:16.99 .RED   
                  36.56     1:16.99 (40.43)                                        
 14 Troccoli, Caprie B        13 AZOT-CA              1:15.88    1:17.26 .RED   
                  35.07     1:17.26 (42.19)                                        
 15 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA               1:13.17    1:18.13 .RED   
 16 Foley, Abigail L          13 ORCA-CA              1:12.90    1:18.21 .RED   
                  37.00     1:18.21 (41.21)                                        
 17 Bryant, Adriana J         13 GSC-CA               1:16.12    1:18.42 .RED   
                  36.05     1:18.42 (42.37)                                        
 18 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA               1:15.90    1:18.46 .RED   
                  37.28     1:18.46 (41.18)                                        
 19 Jurado, Valerie S         14 SET-CA               1:14.44    1:18.83        
                  37.29     1:18.83 (41.54)                                        
 20 Yokota, Rachel K          14 SCAL-CA              1:18.24    1:20.90        
                  39.17     1:20.90 (41.73)                                        
 21 Harper, Anna J            14 GSC-CA               1:18.50    1:21.72        
                  38.52     1:21.72 (43.20)                                        
 -- Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   13 GSC-CA               1:16.66         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.10  13-14 .BLU
        2:48.10  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:48.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA              2:21.03    2:21.25 .BLU   
                  32.25     1:08.00 (35.75)     1:45.15 (37.15)     2:21.25 (36.10)
  2 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA              2:32.50    2:22.01 .BLU   
                  32.65                             1:45.96 ( )     2:22.01 (36.05)
  3 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA              2:28.34    2:24.95 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:12.27 (38.43)     1:49.11 (36.84)     2:24.95 (35.84)
  4 Allen, Jasmine J          14 UN-08-CA             2:21.97    2:29.70 .BLU   
                  34.20     1:12.33 (38.13)     1:51.74 (39.41)     2:29.70 (37.96)
  5 Burt, Sophia K            14 UN-03-CA             2:26.69    2:29.73 .BLU   
                  34.25     1:12.82 (38.57)     1:51.80 (38.98)     2:29.73 (37.93)
  6 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               2:31.39    2:30.21 .BLU   
                  34.03     1:12.65 (38.62)     1:51.80 (39.15)     2:30.21 (38.41)
  7 Elseifi, Yoshi M          13 SCAL-CA              2:32.41    2:34.34 .RED   
                  34.31     1:14.17 (39.86)     1:54.66 (40.49)     2:34.34 (39.68)
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Juliane V           13 GSC-CA               2:45.22    2:34.93 .RED   
                  35.54     1:14.76 (39.22)     1:55.30 (40.54)     2:34.93 (39.63)
  2 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              2:42.30    2:35.56 .RED   
                  35.81     1:15.81 (40.00)     1:56.23 (40.42)     2:35.56 (39.33)
  3 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA              2:39.42    2:37.22 .RED   
                  36.00     1:16.62 (40.62)     1:57.35 (40.73)     2:37.22 (39.87)
  4 Dannenbring, Katie M      13 ORCA-CA              2:44.54    2:39.61 .RED   
                  35.29     1:16.72 (41.43)     1:59.79 (43.07)     2:39.61 (39.82)
  5 Whittaker, Hailey J       13 EAST-CA              2:40.01    2:39.68 .RED   
                  34.57     1:14.45 (39.88)     1:56.92 (42.47)     2:39.68 (42.76)
  6 Hoppe, Morgan K           13 GSC-CA               2:44.68    2:39.83 .RED   
                  36.97     1:19.01 (42.04)     2:00.69 (41.68)     2:39.83 (39.14)
  7 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA               2:41.28    2:42.60 .RED   
                  36.84     1:18.65 (41.81)     2:01.70 (43.05)     2:42.60 (40.90)
  8 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA              2:42.96    2:43.72 .RED   
                  35.42     1:17.18 (41.76)     2:00.84 (43.66)     2:43.72 (42.88)
  9 Taylor, Mallory G         13 SET-CA               2:41.09    2:44.95 .RED   
                  37.32     1:20.18 (42.86)     2:03.63 (43.45)     2:44.95 (41.32)
 10 Kresge, Sophie J          13 GWSC-CA              2:40.58    2:46.15 .RED   
                  35.78     1:19.81 (44.03)     2:03.55 (43.74)     2:46.15 (42.60)
 11 Bryant, Adriana J         13 GSC-CA               2:48.10    2:53.11        
                  38.55     1:23.01 (44.46)     2:08.73 (45.72)     2:53.11 (44.38)
 12 Harper, Anna J            14 GSC-CA               2:48.10    2:57.45        
                  40.21     1:26.92 (46.71)     2:12.50 (45.58)     2:57.45 (44.95)
 13 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA               2:48.02    2:57.77        
                  40.02     1:26.29 (46.27)     2:12.47 (46.18)     2:57.77 (45.30)
 -- Sosa, Emma L              13 SCAL-CA              2:46.24   X2:42.47 .RED   
                  38.17     1:19.04 (40.87)     2:02.13 (43.09)     2:42.47 (40.34)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.10  13-14 .BLU
        5:55.80  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:55.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA              4:55.68    5:00.38 .BLU   
                                1:11.68 ( )                             2:28.19 ( )
                                3:45.39 ( )   5:00.38 (1:14.99)                    
  2 Allen, Jasmine J          14 UN-08-CA             5:07.66    5:15.77 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:14.67 (38.79)     1:54.17 (39.50)     2:34.51 (40.34)
        3:14.69 (40.18)     3:55.47 (40.78)     4:36.04 (40.57)     5:15.77 (39.73)
  3 Shiotsu, Hallie R         14 SCAL-CA              5:14.21    5:19.11 .BLU   
                  35.35     1:14.45 (39.10)     1:54.81 (40.36)     2:35.95 (41.14)
        3:17.43 (41.48)     3:58.46 (41.03)     4:40.15 (41.69)     5:19.11 (38.96)
.RED - Division  
  1 Elseifi, Yoshi M          13 SCAL-CA              5:23.03    5:34.51 .RED   
                                1:18.51 ( )     2:00.39 (41.88)     2:43.01 (42.62)
        3:26.30 (43.29)     4:10.50 (44.20)   5:34.51 (1:24.01)                    
  2 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              5:34.83    5:39.28 .RED   
                  39.97     1:24.08 (44.11)     2:07.74 (43.66)     2:51.66 (43.92)
        3:34.58 (42.92)     4:17.81 (43.23)     4:58.87 (41.06)     5:39.28 (40.41)
  3 Snider, Sarah T           13 SCAL-CA              5:47.46    5:42.16 .RED   
                  40.03     1:23.44 (43.41)     2:07.76 (44.32)     2:51.23 (43.47)
        3:35.08 (43.85)     4:18.02 (42.94)     5:00.19 (42.17)     5:42.16 (41.97)
  4 Williams, Anne L          13 AAA-CA               5:33.70    5:43.84 .RED   
                  37.38     1:19.92 (42.54)     2:03.75 (43.83)     2:48.35 (44.60)
        3:33.16 (44.81)     4:16.83 (43.67)   5:43.84 (1:27.01)                    
  5 Dannenbring, Katie M      13 ORCA-CA              5:47.24    5:45.28 .RED   
                  37.77     1:21.10 (43.33)     2:06.38 (45.28)     2:51.00 (44.62)
                                4:19.99 ( )   5:45.28 (1:25.29)                    
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:29.00  13-14 .BLU
       12:31.70  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  12:31.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Allen, Jasmine J          14 UN-08-CA            10:24.86   10:54.96 .BLU   
                  36.40     1:16.43 (40.03)     1:57.61 (41.18)     2:38.98 (41.37)
        3:20.83 (41.85)     4:02.74 (41.91)     4:45.01 (42.27)     5:27.30 (42.29)
                                6:51.02 ( )     7:20.45 (29.43)     8:14.45 (54.00)
        8:55.69 (41.24)     9:37.00 (41.31)    10:17.70 (40.70)    10:54.96 (37.26)
.RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Mallory G         13 SET-CA              12:17.03   11:27.91 .BLU+  
                  37.42     1:19.59 (42.17)     2:03.54 (43.95)     2:46.59 (43.05)
        3:30.09 (43.50)     4:14.15 (44.06)     4:57.78 (43.63)     5:41.87 (44.09)
        6:26.48 (44.61)     7:09.18 (42.70)     7:52.51 (43.33)     8:36.42 (43.91)
        9:19.22 (42.80)    10:02.54 (43.32)    10:45.94 (43.40)    11:27.91 (41.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:32.90  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:32.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA              1:16.26    1:18.43 .BLU   
                  37.62     1:18.43 (40.81)                                        
  2 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA              1:19.64    1:19.04 .BLU   
                  37.77     1:19.04 (41.27)                                        
  3 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               1:17.73    1:19.46 .BLU   
                  38.31     1:19.46 (41.15)                                        
  4 Elseifi, Yoshi M          13 SCAL-CA              1:22.34    1:22.19 .BLU   
                  39.04     1:22.19 (43.15)                                        
  5 Burt, Sophia K            14 UN-03-CA             1:17.97    1:24.08 .BLU   
                  41.07     1:24.08 (43.01)                                        
  6 Hoppe, Morgan K           13 GSC-CA               1:18.02    1:24.25 .BLU   
  7 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               1:22.58    1:24.29 .BLU   
                  40.88     1:24.29 (43.41)                                        
  8 Whittaker, Hailey J       13 EAST-CA              1:24.81    1:27.51 .RED   
                  42.40     1:27.51 (45.11)                                        
  9 Cruz, Juliane V           13 GSC-CA               1:22.16    1:27.66 .RED   
                  41.69     1:27.66 (45.97)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Dannenbring, Katie M      13 ORCA-CA              1:28.66    1:22.19 .BLU+  
  2 Williams, Anne L          13 AAA-CA               1:29.25    1:27.49 .RED   
  3 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA               1:24.52    1:29.58 .RED   
                  43.20     1:29.58 (46.38)                                        
  4 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              1:29.56    1:30.11 .RED   
                  43.85     1:30.11 (46.26)                                        
  5 Chow, Nina C              13 BREA-CA              1:27.94    1:30.25 .RED   
                  42.67     1:30.25 (47.58)                                        
  6 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA              1:31.88    1:30.82 .RED   
                  43.61     1:30.82 (47.21)                                        
  7 Bryant, Adriana J         13 GSC-CA               1:29.59    1:30.95 .RED   
                  44.10     1:30.95 (46.85)                                        
  8 Harper, Anna J            14 GSC-CA               1:28.41    1:31.54 .RED   
                  45.34     1:31.54 (46.20)                                        
  9 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA               1:28.95    1:33.77        
                  45.20     1:33.77 (48.57)                                        
 10 Jurado, Valerie S         14 SET-CA               1:26.33    1:34.44        
                  46.60     1:34.44 (47.84)                                        
 11 Taylor, Mallory G         13 SET-CA               1:31.71    1:35.31        
                  45.76     1:35.31 (49.55)                                        
 12 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               1:28.23    1:39.59        
                  48.72     1:39.59 (50.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:02.80  13-14 .BLU
        3:19.60  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:19.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:41.63    2:48.07 .BLU   
                  39.85                             2:05.48 ( )     2:48.07 (42.59)
  2 Elseifi, Yoshi M          13 SCAL-CA              2:56.60    2:54.13 .BLU   
                  40.64     1:24.86 (44.22)     2:10.57 (45.71)     2:54.13 (43.56)
  3 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA              2:54.67    2:55.66 .BLU   
                  42.79     1:27.51 (44.72)     2:12.89 (45.38)     2:55.66 (42.77)
  4 Allen, Jasmine J          14 UN-08-CA             2:53.73    2:55.84 .BLU   
                  41.76     1:26.46 (44.70)     2:12.10 (45.64)     2:55.84 (43.74)
  5 Hoppe, Morgan K           13 GSC-CA               2:44.74    2:56.65 .BLU   
                  41.22     1:25.68 (44.46)     2:10.96 (45.28)     2:56.65 (45.69)
  6 De La O, Makena G         14 EAST-CA              2:49.83    2:58.89 .BLU   
                  42.21     1:27.24 (45.03)   2:58.89 (1:31.65)                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              3:05.54    3:08.63 .RED   
                  44.87     1:32.27 (47.40)   3:08.63 (1:36.36)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:42.50  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:42.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shiotsu, Hallie R         14 SCAL-CA              1:25.14    1:24.36 .BLU   
  2 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA               1:26.32    1:27.66 .BLU   
                  42.43     1:27.66 (45.23)                                        
  3 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA               1:30.78    1:30.28 .BLU   
  4 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               1:33.89    1:30.54 .BLU   
                  43.41     1:30.54 (47.13)                                        
  5 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA              1:32.66    1:30.87 .BLU   
                  42.19     1:30.87 (48.68)                                        
  6 Rath, Scout K             14 SCAL-CA              1:31.63    1:31.88 .BLU   
                  43.92     1:31.88 (47.96)                                        
  7 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              1:33.90    1:33.36 .BLU   
                  44.15     1:33.36 (49.21)                                        
  8 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   13 GSC-CA               1:34.23    1:37.58 .RED   
                  45.03     1:37.58 (52.55)                                        
  9 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA              1:33.18    1:38.65 .RED   
                  46.16     1:38.65 (52.49)                                        
 -- Soriano, Anna Grace C     13 AZOT-CA              1:30.51         DQ        
                  42.18          DQ (46.79)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Troccoli, Caprie B        13 AZOT-CA              1:38.09    1:32.85 .BLU+  
                  42.87     1:32.85 (49.98)                                        
  2 Chow, Nina C              13 BREA-CA              1:34.31    1:35.69 .RED   
                  45.05     1:35.69 (50.64)                                        
  3 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA               1:38.08    1:36.49 .RED   
                  45.43     1:36.49 (51.06)                                        
  4 Foley, Abigail L          13 ORCA-CA              1:39.31    1:38.55 .RED   
                  47.86     1:38.55 (50.69)                                        
  5 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              1:35.87    1:39.04 .RED   
                  48.08     1:39.04 (50.96)                                        
  6 Yokota, Rachel K          14 SCAL-CA              1:36.80    1:41.29 .RED   
                  49.08     1:41.29 (52.21)                                        
  7 Williams, Anne L          13 AAA-CA               1:41.51    1:42.00 .RED   
                  49.00     1:42.00 (53.00)                                        
  8 Taylor, Mallory G         13 SET-CA               1:35.43    1:44.09        
                  49.51     1:44.09 (54.58)                                        
  9 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               1:34.70    1:44.44        
                  49.52     1:44.44 (54.92)                                        
 10 Sosa, Emma L              13 SCAL-CA              1:42.85    1:44.50        
                  50.81     1:44.50 (53.69)                                        
 11 Bryant, Adriana J         13 GSC-CA               1:42.77    1:45.49        
 12 Harper, Anna J            14 GSC-CA               1:40.31    1:46.57        
                  50.67     1:46.57 (55.90)                                        
 13 Yu, Eva                   13 BREA-CA              1:41.78    1:49.20        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:24.40  13-14 .BLU
        3:43.00  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guard, Ava R              14 GWSC-CA              3:05.44    3:01.61 .BLU   
                  42.73     1:30.30 (47.57)     2:16.12 (45.82)     3:01.61 (45.49)
  2 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               3:09.31    3:07.93 .BLU   
                  43.90     1:32.13 (48.23)     2:20.35 (48.22)     3:07.93 (47.58)
  3 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               3:06.08    3:13.02 .BLU   
                  44.27     1:33.76 (49.49)     2:24.44 (50.68)     3:13.02 (48.58)
  4 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA               3:10.70    3:13.47 .BLU   
                  46.21     1:35.90 (49.69)     2:25.53 (49.63)     3:13.47 (47.94)
  5 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA               3:20.09    3:19.69 .BLU   
                  46.20     1:38.19 (51.99)     2:29.43 (51.24)     3:19.69 (50.26)
  6 Chow, Nina C              13 BREA-CA              3:17.94    3:23.83 .BLU   
                  45.33     1:36.43 (51.10)     2:29.63 (53.20)     3:23.83 (54.20)
  7 Taylor, Mallory G         13 SET-CA               3:22.71    3:36.32 .RED   
                  48.58     1:44.79 (56.21)     2:41.00 (56.21)     3:36.32 (55.32)
 -- Shiotsu, Hallie R         14 SCAL-CA              2:58.67         DQ        
                  41.49     1:28.04 (46.55)     2:14.49 (46.45)          DQ (45.96)
.RED - Division  
  1 Dannenbring, Katie M      13 ORCA-CA              3:27.02    3:15.46 .BLU+  
                  45.04     1:34.35 (49.31)     2:24.72 (50.37)     3:15.46 (50.74)
  2 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA              3:24.56    3:16.26 .BLU+  
                  43.28     1:34.16 (50.88)     2:24.39 (50.23)     3:16.26 (51.87)
  3 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA               3:32.13    3:34.24 .RED   
                  50.09     1:45.72 (55.63)     2:41.61 (55.89)     3:34.24 (52.63)
  4 Williams, Anne L          13 AAA-CA               3:28.42    3:40.31 .RED   
                  51.17     1:47.20 (56.03)     2:44.72 (57.52)     3:40.31 (55.59)
  5 Harper, Anna J            14 GSC-CA               3:43.00    3:52.25        
                  52.35     1:51.39 (59.04)   2:51.55 (1:00.16)   3:52.25 (1:00.70)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:27.60  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:27.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA               1:11.19    1:11.91 .BLU   
  2 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA              1:12.33    1:13.35 .BLU   
                  34.79     1:13.35 (38.56)                                        
  3 Burt, Sophia K            14 UN-03-CA             1:17.21    1:17.31 .BLU   
  4 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA              1:16.76    1:22.88 .RED   
                  38.53     1:22.88 (44.35)                                        
  5 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA              1:19.43    1:23.98 .RED   
                  38.13     1:23.98 (45.85)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               1:23.71    1:20.30 .BLU+  
                  37.82     1:20.30 (42.48)                                        
  2 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               1:20.40    1:22.42 .RED   
                  38.47     1:22.42 (43.95)                                        
  3 Cruz, Juliane V           13 GSC-CA               1:22.67    1:24.02 .RED   
  4 Williams, Anne L          13 AAA-CA               1:24.29    1:25.31 .RED   
                  37.98     1:25.31 (47.33)                                        
  5 Bryant, Adriana J         13 GSC-CA               1:27.60    1:33.33        
                  41.42     1:33.33 (51.91)                                        
  6 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               1:26.25    1:35.79        
                  42.49     1:35.79 (53.30)                                        
  7 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA               1:27.60    1:38.19        
                  44.52     1:38.19 (53.67)                                        
 -- Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              1:25.85         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:00.90  13-14 .BLU
        3:17.40  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:34.62    2:43.56 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:16.61 (41.10)     2:00.81 (44.20)     2:43.56 (42.75)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.30  13-14 .BLU
        3:13.40  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:13.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:42.97    2:44.39 .BLU   
                  35.28     1:18.84 (43.56)     2:07.20 (48.36)     2:44.39 (37.19)
  2 Shiotsu, Hallie R         14 SCAL-CA              2:49.92    2:47.65 .BLU   
                                1:23.10 ( )   2:47.65 (1:24.55)                    
  3 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA               2:50.38    2:48.65 .BLU   
                  36.60     1:23.35 (46.75)     2:10.95 (47.60)     2:48.65 (37.70)
  4 De La O, Makena G         14 EAST-CA              2:49.72    2:50.62 .BLU   
                  36.03     1:23.06 (47.03)     2:12.87 (49.81)     2:50.62 (37.75)
  5 Allen, Jasmine J          14 UN-08-CA             2:50.71    2:55.04 .BLU   
                  37.60     1:22.73 (45.13)     2:17.90 (55.17)     2:55.04 (37.14)
  6 Lu, Kelly J               13 SET-CA               2:51.89    2:56.24 .BLU   
                  38.87     1:23.15 (44.28)     2:16.62 (53.47)     2:56.24 (39.62)
  7 Foley, Abigail L          13 ORCA-CA              2:55.54    3:00.22 .RED   
                  39.69     1:28.60 (48.91)     2:20.87 (52.27)     3:00.22 (39.35)
.RED - Division  
  1 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               3:01.46    2:50.71 .BLU+  
                  38.06     1:24.20 (46.14)     2:12.47 (48.27)     2:50.71 (38.24)
  2 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA               2:58.79    2:51.14 .BLU+  
                  37.03     1:21.40 (44.37)     2:12.76 (51.36)     2:51.14 (38.38)
  3 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              2:57.54    2:53.66 .BLU+  
                  38.63     1:25.12 (46.49)     2:15.74 (50.62)     2:53.66 (37.92)
  4 Dannenbring, Katie M      13 ORCA-CA              3:05.28    2:58.11 .RED   
                  39.94     1:27.49 (47.55)   2:58.11 (1:30.62)                    
  5 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA              3:05.16    3:00.66 .RED   
                  37.27     1:28.90 (51.63)     2:21.39 (52.49)     3:00.66 (39.27)
  6 Williams, Anne L          13 AAA-CA               3:06.65    3:03.31 .RED   
                                1:27.10 ( )     2:21.32 (54.22)     3:03.31 (41.99)
  7 Sauers, Kaelyn A          13 SET-CA               3:10.30    3:08.85 .RED   
                  45.17     1:34.27 (49.10)     2:29.00 (54.73)     3:08.85 (39.85)
  8 Taylor, Mallory G         13 SET-CA               3:04.61    3:11.07 .RED   
                  46.13     1:38.09 (51.96)     2:30.47 (52.38)     3:11.07 (40.60)
  9 Thompson, Amery A         13 AAA-CA               3:05.38    3:14.06        
                  41.06     1:32.04 (50.98)     2:29.38 (57.34)     3:14.06 (44.68)
 10 Le, Layla H               13 SET-CA               3:11.35    3:14.83        
                  43.57     1:36.83 (53.26)     2:30.22 (53.39)     3:14.83 (44.61)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:20.40  13-14 .BLU
        6:55.10  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  6:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               5:33.46    5:36.97 .BLU   
                  34.54     1:15.16 (40.62)     2:00.01 (44.85)     2:44.67 (44.66)
        3:33.19 (48.52)     4:22.27 (49.08)     4:59.89 (37.62)     5:36.97 (37.08)
  2 Shiotsu, Hallie R         14 SCAL-CA              6:05.05    5:58.35 .BLU   
                  39.70     1:27.13 (47.43)     2:13.27 (46.14)     2:58.29 (45.02)
        3:47.01 (48.72)     4:36.81 (49.80)     5:18.62 (41.81)     5:58.35 (39.73)
  3 De La O, Makena G         14 EAST-CA              6:04.38    6:01.48 .BLU   
                  36.61     1:20.55 (43.94)     2:10.85 (50.30)     2:58.45 (47.60)
        3:48.75 (50.30)     4:40.20 (51.45)     5:21.68 (41.48)     6:01.48 (39.80)
  4 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               5:53.39    6:06.71 .BLU   
                  39.22     1:26.48 (47.26)     2:15.56 (49.08)     3:05.82 (50.26)
        3:55.97 (50.15)     4:47.30 (51.33)     5:27.72 (40.42)     6:06.71 (38.99)
  5 Burt, Sophia K            14 UN-03-CA             5:45.64    6:07.43 .BLU   
                  37.14     1:21.83 (44.69)     2:11.32 (49.49)     2:59.13 (47.81)
        3:53.10 (53.97)     4:46.93 (53.83)     5:28.01 (41.08)     6:07.43 (39.42)
  6 Allen, Jasmine J          14 UN-08-CA             5:54.23    6:08.74 .BLU   
                  39.80     1:24.97 (45.17)     2:11.05 (46.08)     2:57.95 (46.90)
        3:52.52 (54.57)     4:48.80 (56.28)     5:29.46 (40.66)     6:08.74 (39.28)
.RED - Division  
  1 Horton, Hannah C          13 ORCA-CA              6:23.76    6:30.44 .RED   
                  42.60     1:32.87 (50.27)   3:13.03 (1:40.16)     4:10.03 (57.00)
        5:07.46 (57.43)     5:50.42 (42.96)     6:30.44 (40.02)                    
  2 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA               6:33.09    6:32.53 .RED   
                  43.86     1:35.55 (51.69)   3:13.96 (1:38.41)     4:05.85 (51.89)
        4:59.12 (53.27)     5:46.55 (47.43)     6:32.53 (45.98)                    
  3 Whittaker, Hailey J       13 EAST-CA              6:52.23    7:09.60        
                  46.10     1:44.20 (58.10)   3:24.48 (1:40.28)   4:28.24 (1:03.76)
      5:34.48 (1:06.24)     6:22.30 (47.82)     7:09.60 (47.30)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.90  15&O .BLU
          37.00  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     16 UN-02-CA               28.83      30.12 .BLU   
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 UN-02-CA               29.78      30.57 .BLU   
  3 Anderson, Bree E          16 UN-08-CA               30.82      31.48 .BLU   
  4 Lawson, Brooke A          15 UN-02-CA               30.16      31.75 .BLU   
  5 Sauers, Quinn A           16 UN-02-CA               31.60      33.44 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Volk, Jen L               15 UN-02-CA               34.31      34.11 .RED   
  2 Beery, Jacey G            15 UN-08-CA               34.58      35.06 .RED   
  3 Le, Kimberly H            15 UN-02-CA               34.71      36.07 .RED   
  4 Keegan, Kimberly M        15 UN-08-CA               35.45      37.77        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.40  15&O .BLU
        1:19.00  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     16 UN-02-CA             1:02.72    1:05.83 .BLU   
                  30.89     1:05.83 (34.94)                                        
  2 Lawson, Brooke A          15 UN-02-CA             1:05.88    1:08.42 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:08.42 (36.10)                                        
  3 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              1:04.91    1:08.72 .BLU   
                  32.92     1:08.72 (35.80)                                        
  4 Anderson, Bree E          16 UN-08-CA             1:06.49    1:11.08 .BLU   
                  33.61     1:11.08 (37.47)                                        
  5 Sauers, Quinn A           16 UN-02-CA             1:09.51    1:11.98 .BLU   
                  34.43     1:11.98 (37.55)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Volk, Jen L               15 UN-02-CA             1:12.87    1:13.69 .RED   
                  35.19     1:13.69 (38.50)                                        
  2 Le, Kimberly H            15 UN-02-CA             1:16.96    1:19.94        
                  37.82     1:19.94 (42.12)                                        
  3 Keegan, Kimberly M        15 UN-08-CA             1:13.42    1:23.44        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.70  15&O .BLU
        2:48.70  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:48.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 UN-06-CA             2:21.29    2:21.64 .BLU   
                  31.46     1:06.96 (35.50)     1:44.61 (37.65)     2:21.64 (37.03)
  2 Lawson, Brooke A          15 UN-02-CA             2:21.36    2:24.75 .BLU   
                  32.46     1:09.44 (36.98)     1:47.25 (37.81)     2:24.75 (37.50)
  3 Silberman, Danyelle H     16 UN-02-CA             2:17.03    2:24.76 .BLU   
                  32.64     1:09.68 (37.04)     1:47.58 (37.90)     2:24.76 (37.18)
  4 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 UN-10-CA             2:25.63    2:25.52 .BLU   
                  33.40     1:10.75 (37.35)     1:48.37 (37.62)     2:25.52 (37.15)
  5 Boozer, Anna Riley R      15 UN-08-CA             2:26.09    2:30.02 .BLU   
                  34.28     1:12.65 (38.37)     1:52.18 (39.53)     2:30.02 (37.84)
  6 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 UN-10-CA             2:21.12    2:32.37 .BLU   
                  33.99     1:11.94 (37.95)     1:51.84 (39.90)     2:32.37 (40.53)
  7 Sauers, Quinn A           16 UN-02-CA             2:30.31    2:33.10 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:14.27 (39.03)     1:54.29 (40.02)     2:33.10 (38.81)
.RED - Division  
  1 Volk, Jen L               15 UN-02-CA             2:47.66    2:42.64 .RED   
                  36.92     1:18.68 (41.76)     2:01.17 (42.49)     2:42.64 (41.47)
  2 Le, Kimberly H            15 UN-02-CA             2:48.47    2:58.29        
                  39.59     1:25.11 (45.52)     2:12.71 (47.60)     2:58.29 (45.58)
  3 Roth, Micaela A           15 AZOT-CA              2:44.10    3:02.81        
                  39.83     1:26.44 (46.61)     2:15.55 (49.11)     3:02.81 (47.26)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:18.70  15&O .BLU
        5:47.60  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:47.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              4:55.37    5:01.26 .BLU   
                  33.56     1:11.24 (37.68)     1:49.11 (37.87)     2:27.69 (38.58)
        3:05.90 (38.21)     3:44.91 (39.01)     4:23.58 (38.67)     5:01.26 (37.68)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:04.30  15&O .BLU
       12:04.70  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  12:04.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 UN-10-CA            10:06.05   10:54.73 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:15.10 (39.86)     1:55.47 (40.37)     2:36.14 (40.67)
        3:16.98 (40.84)     3:58.53 (41.55)     4:39.90 (41.37)     5:21.61 (41.71)
        6:03.62 (42.01)     6:46.05 (42.43)     7:28.25 (42.20)     8:10.51 (42.26)
        8:52.57 (42.06)     9:34.75 (42.18)    10:16.33 (41.58)    10:54.73 (38.40)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.70  15&O .BLU
        1:33.60  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:33.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boozer, Anna Riley R      15 UN-08-CA             1:12.39    1:14.40 .BLU   
                  36.31     1:14.40 (38.09)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 UN-10-CA             1:16.16    1:16.05 .BLU   
                  36.91     1:16.05 (39.14)                                        
  3 White, Allison E          15 UN-08-CA             1:17.47    1:17.13 .BLU   
                  37.17     1:17.13 (39.96)                                        
  4 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 UN-02-CA             1:24.33    1:20.47 .BLU   
                  39.16     1:20.47 (41.31)                                        
  5 Lawson, Brooke A          15 UN-02-CA             1:19.70    1:26.62 .RED   
                  41.75     1:26.62 (44.87)                                        
  6 Volk, Jen L               15 UN-02-CA             1:21.13    1:27.33 .RED   
                  42.22     1:27.33 (45.11)                                        
  7 Sauers, Quinn A           16 UN-02-CA             1:21.37    1:27.62 .RED   
                  42.32     1:27.62 (45.30)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Le, Kimberly H            15 UN-02-CA             1:32.94    1:39.70        
                  47.53     1:39.70 (52.17)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  15&O .BLU
        3:12.70  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 UN-06-CA             2:40.03    2:43.43 .BLU   
                                1:20.11 ( )   2:43.43 (1:23.32)                    
  2 Beery, Jacey G            15 UN-08-CA             2:54.91    3:02.18 .RED   
                  42.79     1:28.67 (45.88)     2:14.99 (46.32)     3:02.18 (47.19)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.00  15&O .BLU
        1:44.80  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:44.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     16 UN-02-CA             1:20.21    1:25.36 .BLU   
                  41.06     1:25.36 (44.30)                                        
  2 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 UN-06-CA             1:25.65    1:25.81 .BLU   
                  40.62     1:25.81 (45.19)                                        
  3 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 UN-02-CA             1:29.08    1:29.22 .BLU   
                  42.26     1:29.22 (46.96)                                        
  4 Lawson, Brooke A          15 UN-02-CA             1:30.92    1:36.79 .RED   
                  47.24     1:36.79 (49.55)                                        
  5 Beery, Jacey G            15 UN-08-CA             1:35.59    1:38.96 .RED   
                  46.61     1:38.96 (52.35)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Volk, Jen L               15 UN-02-CA             1:37.11    1:37.86 .RED   
                  45.73     1:37.86 (52.13)                                        
  2 Le, Kimberly H            15 UN-02-CA             1:41.35    1:42.47 .RED   
                  48.78     1:42.47 (53.69)                                        
  3 Keegan, Kimberly M        15 UN-08-CA             1:37.05    1:47.75        
                  52.54     1:47.75 (55.21)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.40  15&O .BLU
        3:41.90  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:41.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Allison E          15 UN-08-CA             2:52.66    2:59.81 .RED   
                  42.27     1:28.05 (45.78)     2:13.91 (45.86)     2:59.81 (45.90)
  2 Silberman, Danyelle H     16 UN-02-CA             2:53.36    3:06.55 .RED   
                  42.32     1:29.94 (47.62)     2:19.17 (49.23)     3:06.55 (47.38)
  3 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 UN-06-CA             3:10.41    3:10.81 .RED   
                  43.63     1:31.18 (47.55)     2:21.26 (50.08)     3:10.81 (49.55)
  4 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 UN-02-CA             3:14.91    3:11.55 .RED   
                  44.08     1:32.21 (48.13)     2:22.93 (50.72)     3:11.55 (48.62)
  5 Volk, Jen L               15 UN-02-CA             3:31.47    3:33.43 .RED   
                  49.49     1:44.18 (54.69)     2:39.17 (54.99)     3:33.43 (54.26)
  6 Le, Kimberly H            15 UN-02-CA             3:27.02    3:41.15 .RED   
                  50.36     1:46.17 (55.81)     2:44.04 (57.87)     3:41.15 (57.11)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.40  15&O .BLU
        1:27.70  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:27.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 White, Allison E          15 UN-08-CA             1:10.60    1:12.88 .BLU   
                  34.49     1:12.88 (38.39)                                        
  2 Lawson, Brooke A          15 UN-02-CA             1:09.87    1:13.33 .BLU   
                  34.14     1:13.33 (39.19)                                        
  3 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 UN-02-CA             1:14.45    1:13.61 .BLU   
                  34.31     1:13.61 (39.30)                                        
  4 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 UN-06-CA             1:11.77    1:14.83 .BLU   
                  33.61     1:14.83 (41.22)                                        
  5 Sauers, Quinn A           16 UN-02-CA             1:18.38    1:18.44 .BLU   
                  36.31     1:18.44 (42.13)                                        
  6 Silberman, Danyelle H     16 UN-02-CA             1:15.69    1:18.73 .BLU   
                  36.88     1:18.73 (41.85)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:58.60  15&O .BLU
        3:14.90  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:14.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              2:34.52    2:39.72 .BLU   
                  35.28     1:16.14 (40.86)     2:03.41 (47.27)     2:39.72 (36.31)
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 UN-02-CA             2:50.64    2:41.65 .BLU   
                  34.13     1:17.82 (43.69)     2:05.14 (47.32)     2:41.65 (36.51)
  3 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 UN-06-CA             2:48.75    2:42.28 .BLU   
                  33.68     1:18.29 (44.61)     2:04.33 (46.04)     2:42.28 (37.95)
  4 Lawson, Brooke A          15 UN-02-CA             2:41.92    2:45.65 .BLU   
                  34.10     1:19.89 (45.79)     2:09.34 (49.45)     2:45.65 (36.31)
  5 Anderson, Bree E          16 UN-08-CA             2:40.70    2:51.28 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:18.83 (43.04)     2:11.00 (52.17)     2:51.28 (40.28)
  6 Sauers, Quinn A           16 UN-02-CA             2:49.75    2:57.42 .BLU   
                  36.31     1:22.04 (45.73)     2:17.18 (55.14)     2:57.42 (40.24)
  7 Beery, Jacey G            15 UN-08-CA             2:58.53    3:00.79 .RED   
                  40.71     1:26.50 (45.79)     2:19.03 (52.53)     3:00.79 (41.76)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:04.50  15&O .BLU
        6:37.70  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  6:37.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Allison E          15 UN-08-CA             5:24.11    5:33.85 .BLU   
                  35.35     1:16.85 (41.50)     1:59.72 (42.87)     2:41.71 (41.99)
        3:29.03 (47.32)     4:17.38 (48.35)     4:56.45 (39.07)     5:33.85 (37.40)
  2 Walters, Natalie B        16 BREA-CA              5:45.92    5:52.15 .BLU   
                  35.82     1:16.78 (40.96)     2:01.73 (44.95)     2:46.78 (45.05)
        3:39.63 (52.85)     4:31.81 (52.18)     5:13.59 (41.78)     5:52.15 (38.56)
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  .BLU
          53.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  53.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                41.08      38.97 .BLU   
  1 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA                 42.08      38.97 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA                50.86      39.35 .BLU+  
  2 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA                45.30      40.91 .BLU+  
  3 Hsu, Jacob P               8 BREA-CA                49.22      50.34 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  .BLU
        1:54.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Jacob P               8 BREA-CA              1:49.23    1:45.16 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  .BLU
        1:54.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aguayo, Isaac M            8 GWSC-CA              1:30.59    1:27.89 .BLU   
                  41.44     1:27.89 (46.45)                                        
  2 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA              1:33.56    1:28.15 .BLU   
                  42.12     1:28.15 (46.03)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA               1:43.97    1:29.60 .BLU+  
                  41.64     1:29.60 (47.96)                                        
  2 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA              1:38.14    1:33.61 .BLU+  
                  44.06     1:33.61 (49.55)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA              1:52.69    1:38.11 .RED   
                  46.29     1:38.11 (51.82)                                        
  4 Hsu, Jacob P               8 BREA-CA              1:49.23    1:43.69 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  .BLU
        1:03.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA                 48.77      47.51 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                48.03      47.60 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguayo, Isaac M            8 GWSC-CA                53.28      50.56 .BLU+  
  2 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA                55.99      55.20 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA              1:01.22      55.91 .RED   
  4 Pajer, Collin B            8 AZOT-CA                57.40      57.85 .RED   
  5 Hsu, Jacob P               8 BREA-CA              1:00.37    1:01.55 .RED   
  6 Zhang, Eddy                5 BREA-CA              1:02.28    1:04.93        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  .BLU
        1:08.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
 -- Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                56.03         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA               1:06.10      57.55 .RED   
  2 Aguayo, Isaac M            8 GWSC-CA                58.65      59.61 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA              1:00.01      59.88 .RED   
  4 Pajer, Collin B            8 AZOT-CA              1:01.72    1:00.22 .RED   
  4 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA                58.41    1:00.22 .RED   
  6 Hsu, Jacob P               8 BREA-CA              1:09.08    1:08.91        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  .BLU
        1:03.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                49.52      46.42 .BLU   
  2 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA                 49.66      47.63 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA                49.86      50.64 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 He, Ethan                  8 BREA-CA                58.65      56.75 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.10  .BLU
          41.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  41.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 30.52      30.42 .BLU   
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                31.77      31.50 .BLU   
  3 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA                33.88      32.64 .BLU   
  4 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                36.73      33.36 .BLU   
  5 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                33.79      33.52 .BLU   
  6 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA                34.80      33.58 .BLU   
  7 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA                 33.71      33.71 .BLU   
  8 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA                34.82      33.87 .BLU   
  9 Chen, Austin              10 AZOT-CA                36.98      34.40 .BLU   
 10 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA                35.46      34.89 .BLU   
 11 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA                36.29      35.12 .BLU   
 12 Lezak, Blake R             8 GSC-CA                 35.80      35.21 .BLU   
 13 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA                37.00      35.93 .BLU   
 14 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                 36.71      36.32 .BLU   
 15 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                36.83      37.63 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA                39.33      35.47 .BLU+  
  2 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA                38.16      35.52 .BLU+  
  3 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                38.20      36.20 .BLU+  
  4 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                41.19      36.35 .BLU+  
  5 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                40.95      36.77 .BLU+  
  6 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                 38.58      37.37 .BLU+  
  7 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                 40.72      37.42 .BLU+  
  8 Nguyen, Tanner D           9 AAA-CA                 38.45      37.80 .BLU+  
  9 Baba, Luca                 9 SET-CA                 42.05      38.63 .RED+  
 10 Boemer, Lucas C           10 SCAL-CA                39.72      38.70 .RED   
 11 Marshall, Baron T          9 GSC-CA                 40.82      38.96 .RED   
 12 An, Jaden K                9 AZOT-CA                40.41      39.37 .RED   
 13 Zhang, Evan                8 BREA-CA                39.24      39.79 .RED   
 14 Yu, Anthony                9 GSC-CA                 39.76      40.35 .RED   
 15 Boyer, Mitchell C         10 ORCA-CA                39.92      41.10 .RED   
 16 Rey, Jared R              10 BREA-CA                41.02      41.16 .RED   
 17 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA                41.63      42.01        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  .BLU
        1:31.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               1:07.16    1:08.58 .BLU   
                  32.59     1:08.58 (35.99)                                        
  2 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA              1:14.88    1:12.59 .BLU   
                  35.08     1:12.59 (37.51)                                        
  3 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA              1:21.04    1:17.58 .BLU   
                  36.96     1:17.58 (40.62)                                        
  4 Chen, Austin              10 AZOT-CA              1:16.81    1:19.84 .BLU   
  5 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               1:21.18    1:22.06 .BLU   
  6 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA              1:20.67    1:24.07 .RED   
                  39.63     1:24.07 (44.44)                                        
  7 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA              1:20.17    1:25.75 .RED   
                  40.01     1:25.75 (45.74)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:24.09    1:16.28 .BLU+  
  2 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              1:24.48    1:19.38 .BLU+  
  3 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA              1:31.41    1:20.84 .BLU+  
                  38.26     1:20.84 (42.58)                                        
  4 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA              1:25.36    1:21.00 .BLU+  
  5 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA              1:27.85    1:21.18 .BLU+  
                  37.92     1:21.18 (43.26)                                        
  6 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA               1:25.29    1:22.38 .BLU+  
                  38.47     1:22.38 (43.91)                                        
  7 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA               1:28.12    1:24.30 .RED   
                  41.28     1:24.30 (43.02)                                        
  8 Boemer, Lucas C           10 SCAL-CA              1:30.01    1:26.06 .RED   
                  40.80     1:26.06 (45.26)                                        
  9 Baba, Luca                 9 SET-CA               1:31.71    1:30.72 .RED+  
 10 Yu, Anthony                9 GSC-CA               1:26.87    1:31.32 .RED   
                  41.62     1:31.32 (49.70)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.40  .BLU
        3:19.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               2:29.49    2:25.91 .BLU   
                                1:09.94 ( )   2:25.91 (1:15.97)                    
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              2:29.13    2:29.03 .BLU   
                  33.89     1:12.15 (38.26)     1:50.87 (38.72)     2:29.03 (38.16)
  3 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA              2:45.23    2:36.30 .BLU   
                  36.02     1:16.22 (40.20)     1:57.52 (41.30)     2:36.30 (38.78)
  4 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA               2:35.90    2:37.84 .BLU   
                  35.23     1:15.94 (40.71)     1:58.33 (42.39)     2:37.84 (39.51)
  5 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA              2:49.50    2:41.44 .BLU   
                  36.75     1:19.19 (42.44)     2:01.70 (42.51)     2:41.44 (39.74)
  6 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              2:46.79    2:42.82 .BLU   
                  37.51     1:18.71 (41.20)     2:01.10 (42.39)     2:42.82 (41.72)
  7 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA              2:45.15    2:45.77 .BLU   
                  37.99     1:20.51 (42.52)     2:05.60 (45.09)     2:45.77 (40.17)
  8 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              2:54.62    2:45.93 .BLU   
                  37.95     1:22.53 (44.58)     2:06.31 (43.78)     2:45.93 (39.62)
  9 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA              2:55.43    2:47.61 .BLU   
                  37.61     1:20.60 (42.99)     2:04.64 (44.04)     2:47.61 (42.97)
 10 Chen, Austin              10 AZOT-CA              2:56.01    3:00.97 .BLU   
                                1:25.82 ( )   3:00.97 (1:35.15)                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA              3:11.47    2:51.54 .BLU+  
                  38.78     1:24.68 (45.90)     2:09.43 (44.75)     2:51.54 (42.11)
  2 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA               3:19.00    2:59.70 .BLU+  
                  41.01     1:26.70 (45.69)     2:15.35 (48.65)     2:59.70 (44.35)
  3 Zhang, Evan                8 BREA-CA              3:06.21    3:06.41 .RED   
                  42.55     1:33.64 (51.09)     2:21.12 (47.48)     3:06.41 (45.29)
  4 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA              3:12.22    3:08.84 .RED   
                  43.75     1:33.12 (49.37)     2:21.96 (48.84)     3:08.84 (46.88)
  5 Rey, Jared R              10 BREA-CA              3:17.01    3:19.16        
                  45.51     1:39.36 (53.85)     2:31.10 (51.74)     3:19.16 (48.06)
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          50.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  50.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                37.09      36.37 .BLU   
  2 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 36.35      37.48 .BLU   
  3 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA                41.54      37.60 .BLU   
  4 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA                39.85      38.70 .BLU   
  5 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA                38.32      38.86 .BLU   
  6 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                43.49      40.50 .BLU   
  7 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA                40.66      40.89 .BLU   
  8 An, Jaden K                9 AZOT-CA                45.34      42.98 .BLU   
  9 Nguyen, Tanner D           9 AAA-CA                 43.35      43.69 .BLU   
 10 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                41.78      43.85 .BLU   
 11 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA                45.27      44.63 .BLU   
 12 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                 44.61      46.34 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA                47.93      44.25 .BLU+  
  2 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                47.08      44.28 .BLU+  
  3 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                47.78      44.34 .BLU+  
  4 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                49.77      46.76 .RED   
  5 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                 47.03      47.13 .RED   
  6 Zhang, Evan                8 BREA-CA                46.64      47.70 .RED   
  7 Yu, Anthony                9 GSC-CA                 46.10      49.88 .RED   
  8 Sutantio, Leonhardt W     10 BREA-CA                48.96      50.72        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.30  .BLU
        1:50.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:19.25    1:18.67 .BLU   
                  37.98     1:18.67 (40.69)                                        
  2 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA              1:23.11    1:21.98 .BLU   
                  40.38     1:21.98 (41.60)                                        
  3 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA              1:27.67    1:23.60 .BLU   
                  39.71     1:23.60 (43.89)                                        
  4 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               1:20.38    1:23.88 .BLU   
                  41.04     1:23.88 (42.84)                                        
  5 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              1:30.19    1:27.47 .BLU   
                  42.09     1:27.47 (45.38)                                        
  6 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:41.07    1:27.63 .BLU   
  7 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA              1:30.08    1:33.13 .BLU   
  8 Yu, Anthony                9 GSC-CA               1:38.75    1:43.35 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Austin              10 AZOT-CA              1:41.92    1:30.57 .BLU+  
                  43.78     1:30.57 (46.79)                                        
  2 An, Jaden K                9 AZOT-CA              1:42.27    1:34.54 .BLU+  
                  44.46     1:34.54 (50.08)                                        
 -- Sutantio, Leonhardt W     10 BREA-CA              1:45.18         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  56.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                 46.09      45.98 .BLU   
  2 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA                48.16      46.43 .BLU   
  3 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA                47.49      46.44 .BLU   
  4 Chen, Austin              10 AZOT-CA                47.86      49.31 .BLU   
  5 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA                50.95      49.86 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                52.68      48.99 .BLU+  
  2 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                52.42      50.16 .BLU+  
  3 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                 53.24      50.58 .BLU+  
  4 Nguyen, Tanner D           9 AAA-CA                 54.77      51.21 .BLU+  
  5 An, Jaden K                9 AZOT-CA                52.90      51.79 .RED   
  6 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                54.59      52.30 .RED   
  7 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                53.11      53.23 .RED   
  8 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                 53.45      53.44 .RED   
  9 Zhang, Evan                8 BREA-CA                51.87      53.51 .RED   
 10 Yu, Anthony                9 GSC-CA                 56.09      54.33 .RED+  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.90  .BLU
        2:03.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:37.05    1:33.89 .BLU   
                  44.83     1:33.89 (49.06)                                        
  2 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA              1:36.52    1:36.99 .BLU   
                  45.88     1:36.99 (51.11)                                        
  3 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               1:43.99    1:43.62 .BLU   
                  49.05     1:43.62 (54.57)                                        
  4 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA              1:46.68    1:46.00 .BLU   
  5 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA              1:45.00    1:46.35 .BLU   
                  49.69     1:46.35 (56.66)                                        
  6 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA              1:49.37    1:47.98 .BLU   
                  49.77     1:47.98 (58.21)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              1:42.00    1:48.91 .BLU   
                  50.03     1:48.91 (58.88)                                        
  8 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA              1:45.75    1:49.56 .BLU   
                  51.17     1:49.56 (58.39)                                        
  9 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA              1:51.85    1:53.72 .RED   
                  55.31     1:53.72 (58.41)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:54.27    1:43.48 .BLU+  
                  49.76     1:43.48 (53.72)                                        
  2 Chen, Austin              10 AZOT-CA              1:59.01    1:51.17 .BLU+  
                  52.96     1:51.17 (58.21)                                        
  3 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA              1:57.89    1:52.88 .BLU+  
                  54.68     1:52.88 (58.20)                                        
  4 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA               1:56.77    1:53.93 .RED   
                  53.15   1:53.93 (1:00.78)                                        
  5 An, Jaden K                9 AZOT-CA              1:58.00    1:56.70 .RED   
  6 Baba, Luca                 9 SET-CA               2:02.62    1:57.21 .RED   
                  55.34   1:57.21 (1:01.87)                                        
  7 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              1:57.82    1:57.67 .RED   
                  55.67   1:57.67 (1:02.00)                                        
  8 Yu, Anthony                9 GSC-CA               1:58.70    1:58.15 .RED   
                  57.17   1:58.15 (1:00.98)                                        
  9 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA               1:58.50    1:58.79 .RED   
                  58.39   1:58.79 (1:00.40)                                        
 10 Boyer, Mitchell C         10 ORCA-CA              1:56.21    2:01.45 .RED   
                  57.23   2:01.45 (1:04.22)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.10  .BLU
          47.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  47.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 33.08      32.46 .BLU   
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                35.01      35.24 .BLU   
  3 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA                39.28      35.81 .BLU   
  4 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                38.33      37.14 .BLU   
  5 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA                38.59      37.57 .BLU   
  6 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA                 37.51      38.51 .BLU   
  7 Lezak, Blake R             8 GSC-CA                 40.66      38.72 .BLU   
  8 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA                40.70      39.14 .BLU   
  9 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA                40.78      39.23 .BLU   
 10 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                42.01      39.55 .BLU   
 11 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA                40.41      40.18 .BLU   
 12 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA                 42.38      41.23 .BLU   
 13 Chen, Austin              10 AZOT-CA                40.16      41.49 .BLU   
 14 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                40.51      41.60 .BLU   
 15 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA                40.90      41.71 .BLU   
 16 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                42.90      42.85 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA                43.99      38.24 .BLU+  
  2 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                46.07      40.82 .BLU+  
  3 Marshall, Baron T          9 GSC-CA                 45.00      42.79 .BLU+  
  4 Yu, Anthony                9 GSC-CA                 45.92      43.64 .RED   
  5 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA                 47.00      44.98 .RED   
  6 Nguyen, Tanner D           9 AAA-CA                 44.94      46.06 .RED   
  7 Zhang, Evan                8 BREA-CA                45.30      46.57 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.70  .BLU
        1:49.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               1:14.90    1:16.36 .BLU   
                  35.19     1:16.36 (41.17)                                        
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:17.52    1:17.75 .BLU   
  3 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA              1:30.62    1:24.45 .BLU   
                  40.43     1:24.45 (44.02)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              1:30.83    1:31.14 .BLU   
                  42.37     1:31.14 (48.77)                                        
  5 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA              1:31.71    1:32.58 .BLU   
                  42.72     1:32.58 (49.86)                                        
  6 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              1:29.32    1:32.96 .BLU   
                  41.77     1:32.96 (51.19)                                        
  7 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA              1:28.94    1:33.12 .BLU   
                  42.83     1:33.12 (50.29)                                        
  8 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA              1:36.19    1:36.03 .BLU   
                  43.98     1:36.03 (52.05)                                        
  9 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA              1:37.36    1:36.60 .BLU   
 10 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA              1:33.18    1:43.02 .RED   
 11 Zhang, Evan                8 BREA-CA              1:38.01    1:50.58        
                  51.22     1:50.58 (59.36)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Austin              10 AZOT-CA              1:50.38    1:38.71 .BLU+  
                  45.52     1:38.71 (53.19)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:31.20  .BLU
        3:50.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:50.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA              2:58.39    2:53.80 .BLU   
                  40.63     1:24.02 (43.39)     2:16.74 (52.72)     2:53.80 (37.06)
  2 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA              3:10.56    3:04.25 .BLU   
                  39.59     1:27.02 (47.43)     2:26.00 (58.98)     3:04.25 (38.25)
  3 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA              3:23.63    3:12.66 .BLU   
                  44.19     1:33.02 (48.83)     2:32.11 (59.09)     3:12.66 (40.55)
  4 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              3:20.77    3:17.51 .BLU   
                                1:37.47 ( )   3:17.51 (1:40.04)                    
  5 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA              3:29.36    3:24.83 .BLU   
                  46.81     1:38.65 (51.84)   3:24.83 (1:46.18)                    
  6 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA              3:26.43    3:25.18 .BLU   
                  44.34     1:37.74 (53.40)   2:41.98 (1:04.24)     3:25.18 (43.20)
.RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Wesley R           9 SET-CA               3:48.19    3:24.53 .BLU+  
                                1:40.62 ( )   3:24.53 (1:43.91)                    
  2 Zhang, Evan                8 BREA-CA              3:31.70    3:29.13 .BLU+  
                  48.93     1:44.91 (55.98)   2:44.92 (1:00.01)     3:29.13 (44.21)
  3 Van Houten, Vu D          10 AAA-CA               3:41.23    3:30.37 .BLU+  
                  48.45     1:45.26 (56.81)   2:46.94 (1:01.68)     3:30.37 (43.43)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.40  .BLU
          37.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                31.48      30.76 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                30.47      31.33 .BLU   
  3 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                 33.15      31.98 .BLU   
  4 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                34.12      31.99 .BLU   
  5 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                33.19      32.89 .BLU   
  6 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA                32.94      33.13 .BLU   
  7 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA                33.52      33.42 .BLU   
  8 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 33.34      33.52 .BLU   
  9 Reimer, Trenton J         11 SCAL-CA                34.40      33.87 .BLU   
 10 Paul, Isaac D             11 SET-CA                 33.18      34.46 .RED   
 11 Luu, Anderson K           12 GWSC-CA                34.76      34.74 .RED   
 -- Tudorica, Eric            11 GSC-CA                 32.30         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 De Vries, Chris K         11 GSC-CA                 34.89      32.29 .BLU+  
  2 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 36.01      32.93 .BLU+  
  3 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA                35.55      33.64 .BLU+  
  4 Lee, Andrew               12 BREA-CA                37.36      33.66 .BLU+  
  5 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA                 36.87      34.61 .RED   
  6 Tudorica, Ianic           11 GSC-CA                 34.92      34.80 .RED   
  7 Westermeyer, Ryan M       12 GWSC-CA                34.83      35.25 .RED   
  8 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA                36.35      36.25 .RED   
  9 Bian, Kexin               11 BREA-CA                36.75      36.38 .RED   
 10 Parkan, Chase W           12 SET-CA                 37.10      37.23 .RED   
 11 Chen, Andrew              11 AZOT-CA                37.92      38.01        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.40  11-12 .BLU
          37.60  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA                33.64      30.53 .BLU   
  2 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA                31.96      31.10 .BLU   
  3 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                30.72      31.12 .BLU   
  4 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA                33.63      33.81 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                36.92      36.06 .RED   
  2 Anderson, Brandon D       11 SCAL-CA                37.77      36.33 .RED+  
  3 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA                37.01      36.37 .RED   
  4 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                37.44      36.86 .RED   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.10  11-12 .BLU
        1:22.00  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              1:08.31    1:09.05 .BLU   
                  33.95     1:09.05 (35.10)                                        
  2 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA              1:11.35    1:11.67 .BLU   
                  33.02     1:11.67 (38.65)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA              1:19.16    1:09.69 .BLU+  
                  32.40     1:09.69 (37.29)                                        
  2 Murdock, Barron S         12 SCAL-CA              1:21.64    1:23.11        
  3 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              1:16.25    1:23.59        
                  39.74     1:23.59 (43.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.10  .BLU
        1:22.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:04.18    1:04.08 .BLU   
                  30.24     1:04.08 (33.84)                                        
  2 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               1:08.07    1:08.16 .BLU   
                  32.08     1:08.16 (36.08)                                        
  3 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA               1:14.75    1:08.79 .BLU   
  4 De Vries, Chris K         11 GSC-CA               1:12.20    1:09.17 .BLU   
                  33.25     1:09.17 (35.92)                                        
  5 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA              1:11.09    1:10.95 .BLU   
  6 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA              1:13.98    1:11.10 .BLU   
                  33.54     1:11.10 (37.56)                                        
  7 Story, Jackson D          12 GSC-CA               1:14.35    1:12.75 .BLU   
  8 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA              1:13.32    1:13.77 .BLU   
                  34.66     1:13.77 (39.11)                                        
  9 Tudorica, Eric            11 GSC-CA               1:14.89    1:13.92 .BLU   
                  34.88     1:13.92 (39.04)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Andrew               12 BREA-CA              1:18.93      36.27 .BLU+  
  2 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:15.11    1:09.87 .BLU+  
                  33.27     1:09.87 (36.60)                                        
  3 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:15.47    1:10.41 .BLU+  
  4 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA              1:18.69    1:13.45 .BLU+  
  5 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA              1:21.15    1:13.80 .BLU+  
                  35.60     1:13.80 (38.20)                                        
  6 Paul, Isaac D             11 SET-CA               1:15.59    1:15.55 .RED   
                  35.40     1:15.55 (40.15)                                        
  7 Luu, Anderson K           12 GWSC-CA              1:17.01    1:16.40 .RED   
                  36.03     1:16.40 (40.37)                                        
  8 Tudorica, Ianic           11 GSC-CA               1:17.61    1:16.88 .RED   
                  36.06     1:16.88 (40.82)                                        
  9 Westermeyer, Ryan M       12 GWSC-CA              1:19.23    1:17.54 .RED   
                  35.35     1:17.54 (42.19)                                        
 10 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA               1:19.41    1:18.44 .RED   
 11 Parkan, Chase W           12 SET-CA               1:19.40    1:19.94 .RED   
                  38.15     1:19.94 (41.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:43.60  .BLU
        2:58.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              2:13.30    2:20.53 .BLU   
                  31.19     1:07.28 (36.09)     1:43.65 (36.37)     2:20.53 (36.88)
  2 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               2:25.25    2:26.68 .BLU   
                  32.46     1:10.17 (37.71)     1:48.99 (38.82)     2:26.68 (37.69)
  3 De Vries, Chris K         11 GSC-CA               2:33.48    2:28.88 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:12.56 (38.72)     1:50.95 (38.39)     2:28.88 (37.93)
  4 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA              2:36.02    2:30.77 .BLU   
                  35.00     1:13.74 (38.74)     1:52.49 (38.75)     2:30.77 (38.28)
  5 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              2:26.69    2:31.46 .BLU   
                  34.84     1:13.99 (39.15)     1:52.93 (38.94)     2:31.46 (38.53)
  6 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               2:36.64    2:33.89 .BLU   
                  35.62     1:15.42 (39.80)     1:55.24 (39.82)     2:33.89 (38.65)
  7 Story, Jackson D          12 GSC-CA               2:37.62    2:34.48 .BLU   
                                1:15.22 ( )     1:55.63 (40.41)     2:34.48 (38.85)
  8 Reimer, Trenton J         11 SCAL-CA              2:42.66    2:38.51 .BLU   
                  35.97     1:17.55 (41.58)     1:59.36 (41.81)     2:38.51 (39.15)
  9 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA              2:38.98    2:38.80 .BLU   
                  34.98     1:14.87 (39.89)   2:38.80 (1:23.93)                    
 10 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA              2:42.18    2:41.50 .BLU   
                  34.87     1:16.63 (41.76)     1:58.95 (42.32)     2:41.50 (42.55)
.RED - Division  
  1 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              2:47.90    2:32.31 .BLU+  
                  33.70     1:14.46 (40.76)     1:54.22 (39.76)     2:32.31 (38.09)
  2 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA               2:58.40    2:32.86 .BLU+  
                  35.68     1:14.94 (39.26)     1:54.46 (39.52)     2:32.86 (38.40)
  3 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA              2:49.57    2:38.10 .BLU+  
                  33.82     1:14.40 (40.58)     1:57.47 (43.07)     2:38.10 (40.63)
  4 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA              2:54.39    2:39.54 .BLU+  
                  35.23     1:15.88 (40.65)     1:58.37 (42.49)     2:39.54 (41.17)
  5 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA              2:45.81    2:41.36 .BLU+  
                  35.19     1:18.21 (43.02)     2:00.18 (41.97)     2:41.36 (41.18)
  6 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA              2:56.84    2:42.20 .BLU+  
                  36.59     1:19.23 (42.64)     2:02.33 (43.10)     2:42.20 (39.87)
  7 Paganos, Jason H          12 BREA-CA              2:54.01    2:46.38 .RED   
                  36.38     1:20.78 (44.40)     2:05.33 (44.55)     2:46.38 (41.05)
  8 Tudorica, Ianic           11 GSC-CA               2:52.42    2:48.86 .RED   
                  38.41   2:48.86 (2:10.45)                                        
  9 Westermeyer, Ryan M       12 GWSC-CA              2:49.87    2:49.36 .RED   
                  37.11     1:22.39 (45.28)     2:06.93 (44.54)     2:49.36 (42.43)
 10 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA               2:54.52    2:53.44 .RED   
                  39.36     1:23.74 (44.38)     2:08.23 (44.49)     2:53.44 (45.21)
 11 Parkan, Chase W           12 SET-CA               2:50.53    2:53.60 .RED   
                  39.95     1:24.75 (44.80)     2:09.96 (45.21)     2:53.60 (43.64)
 12 Yang, Andy                12 BREA-CA              2:54.33    2:54.44 .RED   
                  38.17     1:25.49 (47.32)     2:11.29 (45.80)     2:54.44 (43.15)
 -- Qi, Ryan                  12 AAA-CA               2:53.82         DQ        
                  37.51     1:22.04 (44.53)        DQ (1:30.71)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:43.60  11-12 .BLU
        2:58.40  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:58.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              2:23.67    2:24.79 .BLU   
                  33.25     1:09.74 (36.49)     1:48.37 (38.63)     2:24.79 (36.42)
  2 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              2:29.19    2:25.10 .BLU   
                  33.36     1:10.62 (37.26)     1:49.02 (38.40)     2:25.10 (36.08)
  3 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA              2:26.51    2:29.30 .BLU   
                  33.82     1:12.05 (38.23)     1:51.09 (39.04)     2:29.30 (38.21)
  4 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA              2:32.03    2:30.07 .BLU   
                  35.25     1:13.60 (38.35)     1:52.59 (38.99)     2:30.07 (37.48)
  5 Lee, Halcyon N            12 ORCA-CA              2:29.16    2:31.88 .BLU   
                  35.42     1:14.44 (39.02)     1:54.30 (39.86)     2:31.88 (37.58)
  6 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              2:43.16    2:48.82 .RED   
                  38.45     1:22.71 (44.26)     2:07.54 (44.83)     2:48.82 (41.28)
.RED - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              2:47.26    2:48.95 .RED   
                  37.96     1:21.57 (43.61)     2:06.13 (44.56)     2:48.95 (42.82)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:46.60  11-12 .BLU
        6:18.10  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:18.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Halcyon N            12 ORCA-CA              5:16.27    5:13.57 .BLU   
                                1:16.41 ( )     1:57.13 (40.72)     2:37.15 (40.02)
        3:17.59 (40.44)     3:57.82 (40.23)     4:36.80 (38.98)     5:13.57 (36.77)
  2 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA              5:13.81    5:13.62 .BLU   
                  37.89     1:18.39 (40.50)     1:58.14 (39.75)     2:38.05 (39.91)
        3:17.40 (39.35)     3:57.77 (40.37)     4:36.51 (38.74)     5:13.62 (37.11)
.RED - Division  
  1 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              6:11.95    6:12.11 .RED   
                  42.39     1:28.13 (45.74)     2:15.67 (47.54)     3:03.94 (48.27)
        3:52.29 (48.35)     4:40.12 (47.83)     5:27.65 (47.53)     6:12.11 (44.46)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:46.60  .BLU
        6:18.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  6:18.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               4:57.59    5:13.20 .BLU   
                  34.11     1:13.18 (39.07)     1:53.64 (40.46)     2:34.00 (40.36)
        3:15.56 (41.56)     3:56.05 (40.49)     4:36.08 (40.03)     5:13.20 (37.12)
  2 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA               5:17.46    5:17.30 .BLU   
                                1:17.22 ( )                             2:39.44 ( )
                                4:00.84 ( )   5:17.30 (1:16.46)                    
  3 Reimer, Trenton J         11 SCAL-CA              5:46.00    5:27.68 .BLU   
                  37.24     1:19.77 (42.53)     2:01.60 (41.83)     2:43.84 (42.24)
        3:25.39 (41.55)     4:07.54 (42.15)     4:48.30 (40.76)     5:27.68 (39.38)
  4 Paul, Isaac D             11 SET-CA               5:29.23    5:41.84 .BLU   
                  36.76     1:19.47 (42.71)     2:03.64 (44.17)     2:47.47 (43.83)
        3:32.06 (44.59)     4:17.19 (45.13)     4:59.05 (41.86)     5:41.84 (42.79)
.RED - Division  
  1 Parkan, Chase W           12 SET-CA               5:51.40    5:50.92 .RED   
                  39.21     1:23.19 (43.98)     2:07.82 (44.63)     2:52.98 (45.16)
        3:38.08 (45.10)     4:23.17 (45.09)     5:08.27 (45.10)     5:50.92 (42.65)
  2 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA               6:09.22    5:55.97 .RED   
                  40.18     1:24.40 (44.22)     2:10.06 (45.66)     2:55.48 (45.42)
        3:40.53 (45.05)     4:26.28 (45.75)     5:12.26 (45.98)     5:55.97 (43.71)
  3 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA              6:08.91    6:00.53 .RED   
                  39.92     1:25.43 (45.51)     2:11.32 (45.89)     2:57.48 (46.16)
        3:43.74 (46.26)     4:30.26 (46.52)     5:16.59 (46.33)     6:00.53 (43.94)
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:43.70  11-12 .BLU
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  11:43.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Halcyon N            12 ORCA-CA             11:26.99   10:57.51 .BLU   
                  37.68     1:18.95 (41.27)     2:01.03 (42.08)     2:43.45 (42.42)
        3:25.89 (42.44)     4:07.92 (42.03)     4:49.97 (42.05)     5:31.56 (41.59)
        6:13.03 (41.47)     6:54.47 (41.44)     7:35.73 (41.26)     8:17.06 (41.33)
        8:58.13 (41.07)     9:38.87 (40.74)    10:19.12 (40.25)    10:57.51 (38.39)
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:43.70  .BLU
 Meet Qualifying:  11:43.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Story, Jackson D          12 GSC-CA              11:41.75   11:05.25 .BLU   
                  35.92     1:16.99 (41.07)     1:58.63 (41.64)     2:40.69 (42.06)
        3:22.00 (41.31)     4:04.04 (42.04)     4:46.23 (42.19)     5:28.79 (42.56)
        6:10.81 (42.02)     6:53.29 (42.48)     7:34.85 (41.56)     8:17.73 (42.88)
        9:00.04 (42.31)     9:42.93 (42.89)    10:22.29 (39.36)    11:05.25 (42.96)
  2 Parkan, Chase W           12 SET-CA              11:44.90   12:13.05        
                  40.81     1:27.53 (46.72)     2:14.75 (47.22)     3:01.55 (46.80)
        3:49.06 (47.51)     4:36.28 (47.22)     5:23.50 (47.22)     6:10.54 (47.04)
        6:57.74 (47.20)     7:43.76 (46.02)     8:29.96 (46.20)     9:15.89 (45.93)
       10:00.96 (45.07)    10:46.24 (45.28)    11:31.11 (44.87)    12:13.05 (41.94)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.00  .BLU
          45.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  45.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                35.56      34.13 .BLU   
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA                37.19      35.18 .BLU   
  3 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                41.10      36.94 .BLU   
  4 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA                 36.07      37.30 .BLU   
  5 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                37.28      37.73 .BLU   
  6 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                36.72      37.89 .BLU   
  7 Reimer, Trenton J         11 SCAL-CA                38.95      38.59 .BLU   
  8 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                39.12      38.84 .BLU   
  9 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                 40.41      39.00 .BLU   
 10 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA                41.84      39.02 .BLU   
 11 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 39.99      40.61 .BLU   
 12 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA                40.09      40.62 .BLU   
 13 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA                41.76      40.78 .BLU   
 14 Westermeyer, Ryan M       12 GWSC-CA                41.94      40.96 .BLU   
 15 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                41.00      41.68 .BLU   
 16 Qi, Ryan                  12 AAA-CA                 41.20      43.25 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 42.77      38.74 .BLU+  
  2 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA                42.68      39.93 .BLU+  
  3 Paganos, Jason H          12 BREA-CA                44.57      41.10 .BLU+  
  4 Bian, Kexin               11 BREA-CA                44.03      41.36 .BLU+  
  5 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA                 43.19      42.17 .RED   
  6 Parkan, Chase W           12 SET-CA                 41.48      42.72 .RED   
  7 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                43.87      42.94 .RED   
  8 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA                 43.79      43.75 .RED   
  9 Tudorica, Ianic           11 GSC-CA                 43.80      44.69 .RED   
 10 Yang, Andy                12 BREA-CA                41.63      44.79 .RED   
 11 Murdock, Barron S         12 SCAL-CA                44.99      46.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.70  11-12 .BLU
        1:39.00  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:39.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              1:14.57    1:16.07 .BLU   
                  37.86     1:16.07 (38.21)                                        
  2 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA              1:27.03    1:27.65 .BLU   
                  43.08     1:27.65 (44.57)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              1:34.25    1:32.51 .RED   
                  45.16     1:32.51 (47.35)                                        
  2 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA              1:36.34    1:36.44 .RED   
                  45.61     1:36.44 (50.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.70  .BLU
        1:39.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:15.70    1:14.17 .BLU   
                  35.48     1:14.17 (38.69)                                        
  1 Story, Jackson D          12 GSC-CA               1:32.69    1:29.97 .BLU+  
                  43.83     1:29.97 (46.14)                                        
  2 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              1:20.83    1:18.84 .BLU   
                  38.00     1:18.84 (40.84)                                        
  2 Bian, Kexin               11 BREA-CA              1:33.74    1:30.90 .RED   
  3 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              1:23.57    1:20.29 .BLU   
                  38.00     1:20.29 (42.29)                                        
  3 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA              1:38.41    1:31.91 .RED   
                  43.43     1:31.91 (48.48)                                        
  4 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:20.68    1:21.96 .BLU   
                  39.92     1:21.96 (42.04)                                        
  4 Parkan, Chase W           12 SET-CA               1:30.71    1:32.90 .RED   
                  46.02     1:32.90 (46.88)                                        
  5 Reimer, Trenton J         11 SCAL-CA              1:22.90    1:22.59 .BLU   
                  40.09     1:22.59 (42.50)                                        
  5 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA              1:32.97    1:33.97 .RED   
  6 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA              1:20.02    1:22.61 .BLU   
                  39.44     1:22.61 (43.17)                                        
  6 Tudorica, Ianic           11 GSC-CA               1:37.23    1:34.15 .RED   
                  44.50     1:34.15 (49.65)                                        
  7 De Vries, Chris K         11 GSC-CA               1:26.59    1:23.03 .BLU   
  7 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA               1:38.58    1:34.77 .RED   
                  45.20     1:34.77 (49.57)                                        
  8 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA              1:26.30    1:25.09 .BLU   
  8 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              1:38.54    1:34.93 .RED   
  9 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA              1:27.12    1:26.12 .BLU   
                  41.64     1:26.12 (44.48)                                        
 10 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA              1:29.76    1:28.27 .BLU   
                  43.50     1:28.27 (44.77)                                        
 11 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:29.18    1:29.16 .BLU   
                  43.46     1:29.16 (45.70)                                        
 12 Westermeyer, Ryan M       12 GWSC-CA              1:28.27    1:31.43 .RED   
                  44.26     1:31.43 (47.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:11.80  11-12 .BLU
        3:29.40  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:29.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              2:32.52    2:36.39 .BLU   
                  37.73     1:17.68 (39.95)     1:58.41 (40.73)     2:36.39 (37.98)
  2 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              3:00.80    3:15.41 .RED   
                                1:36.78 ( )   3:15.41 (1:38.63)                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA              3:23.65    3:29.46        
                  48.59     1:40.80 (52.21)   3:29.46 (1:48.66)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  49.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                37.07      37.78 .BLU   
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA                38.03      38.31 .BLU   
  3 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA                 38.53      38.61 .BLU   
  4 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA                 44.29      42.86 .BLU   
  5 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                 45.27      42.91 .BLU   
  6 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                45.45      43.95 .BLU   
  7 Luu, Anderson K           12 GWSC-CA                44.85      45.73 .RED   
  8 Paul, Isaac D             11 SET-CA                 44.98      47.56 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA                47.34      42.60 .BLU+  
  2 Lee, Andrew               12 BREA-CA                48.80      42.81 .BLU+  
  3 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 48.33      43.23 .BLU+  
  4 Tudorica, Eric            11 GSC-CA                 47.25      43.94 .BLU+  
  5 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA                49.18      44.46 .BLU+  
  6 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                46.74      44.61 .BLU+  
  7 Bian, Kexin               11 BREA-CA                45.76      45.02 .BLU+  
  8 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA                47.33      45.69 .RED   
  9 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA                48.91      46.25 .RED   
 10 Chen, Andrew              11 AZOT-CA                47.33      47.94 .RED   
 11 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA                 48.72      50.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.10  11-12 .BLU
        1:49.20  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA              1:33.16    1:29.31 .BLU   
                  42.38     1:29.31 (46.93)                                        
  2 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              1:27.48    1:31.00 .BLU   
                  42.93     1:31.00 (48.07)                                        
  3 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              1:38.18    1:32.58 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Halcyon N            12 ORCA-CA              1:39.46    1:36.87 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Murdock, Barron S         12 SCAL-CA              1:41.56    1:43.50 .RED   
                  49.41     1:43.50 (54.09)                                        
  2 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA              1:46.36    1:45.49 .RED   
                  50.87     1:45.49 (54.62)                                        
  3 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA              1:49.61    1:51.70        
                  54.47     1:51.70 (57.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.10  .BLU
        1:49.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:26.54    1:23.95 .BLU   
                  38.59     1:23.95 (45.36)                                        
  2 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               1:27.37    1:25.73 .BLU   
                  40.75     1:25.73 (44.98)                                        
  3 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              1:25.97    1:25.86 .BLU   
                  40.73     1:25.86 (45.13)                                        
  4 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              1:25.36    1:27.42 .BLU   
                  41.13     1:27.42 (46.29)                                        
  5 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA              1:38.39    1:37.30 .BLU   
                  45.54     1:37.30 (51.76)                                        
  6 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA               1:37.96    1:39.06 .BLU   
                  46.55     1:39.06 (52.51)                                        
  7 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA              1:36.44    1:39.79 .BLU   
                  48.50     1:39.79 (51.29)                                        
  8 Tudorica, Eric            11 GSC-CA               1:38.17    1:40.24 .RED   
                  46.48     1:40.24 (53.76)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA              1:42.52    1:33.83 .BLU+  
                  44.95     1:33.83 (48.88)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA              1:45.41    1:36.98 .BLU+  
                  47.05     1:36.98 (49.93)                                        
  3 Bian, Kexin               11 BREA-CA              1:42.63    1:38.61 .BLU+  
                  46.62     1:38.61 (51.99)                                        
  4 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA               1:40.64    1:38.63 .BLU+  
                  46.80     1:38.63 (51.83)                                        
  5 Paganos, Jason H          12 BREA-CA              1:44.81    1:39.22 .BLU+  
                  46.33     1:39.22 (52.89)                                        
  6 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA              1:46.68    1:39.63 .BLU+  
                  46.39     1:39.63 (53.24)                                        
  7 De Vries, Chris K         11 GSC-CA               1:43.33    1:39.73 .BLU+  
                  46.61     1:39.73 (53.12)                                        
  8 Yang, Andy                12 BREA-CA              1:44.22    1:40.38 .RED   
  9 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:43.10    1:40.89 .RED   
                  47.29     1:40.89 (53.60)                                        
 10 Murdock, Barron S         12 SCAL-CA              1:41.56    1:42.38 .RED   
                  49.57     1:42.38 (52.81)                                        
 11 Chen, Andrew              11 AZOT-CA              1:42.01    1:45.11 .RED   
                  49.42     1:45.11 (55.69)                                        
 12 Tudorica, Ianic           11 GSC-CA               1:46.30    1:48.56 .RED   
                  49.92     1:48.56 (58.64)                                        
 13 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA               1:47.71    1:49.14 .RED   
                  51.42     1:49.14 (57.72)                                        
 -- Parkan, Chase W           12 SET-CA               1:49.22         DQ        
                  53.94        DQ (1:00.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:31.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:50.40  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:50.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              3:04.44    3:11.27 .BLU   
                  43.89                             2:22.57 ( )     3:11.27 (48.70)
  2 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              3:17.38    3:21.24 .BLU   
                  46.59     1:38.27 (51.68)     2:29.98 (51.71)     3:21.24 (51.26)
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Andrew              11 AZOT-CA              3:38.89    3:50.44        
                  51.94     1:51.13 (59.19)   2:51.14 (1:00.01)     3:50.44 (59.30)
  2 Su, Teddy                 11 BREA-CA              3:49.49    3:51.26        
                  53.55     1:52.42 (58.87)   2:55.08 (1:02.66)     3:51.26 (56.18)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          39.20  .BLU
          42.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  42.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                28.84      30.35 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                31.72      31.23 .BLU   
  3 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                34.38      33.90 .BLU   
  4 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA                34.90      34.30 .BLU   
  5 De Vries, Chris K         11 GSC-CA                 38.71      34.36 .BLU   
  6 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA                35.19      35.08 .BLU   
  6 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA                 35.38      35.08 .BLU   
  8 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                35.43      35.27 .BLU   
  9 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA                37.47      35.56 .BLU   
 10 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA                36.91      36.34 .BLU   
 11 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 37.19      36.72 .BLU   
 12 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                 38.83      37.48 .BLU   
 13 Story, Jackson D          12 GSC-CA                 38.78      37.70 .BLU   
 14 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                39.17      38.27 .BLU   
 -- Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA                37.42         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                39.55      33.94 .BLU+  
  2 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 41.54      36.13 .BLU+  
  3 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA                39.24      38.33 .BLU+  
  4 Tudorica, Eric            11 GSC-CA                 39.12      38.43 .BLU   
  5 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                41.55      39.38 .RED   
  6 Yang, Andy                12 BREA-CA                40.29      39.70 .RED   
  7 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA                 39.89      40.15 .RED   
  8 Paganos, Jason H          12 BREA-CA                39.67      40.35 .RED   
  9 Westermeyer, Ryan M       12 GWSC-CA                42.55      42.28 .RED   
 10 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA                 42.70      45.83        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.10  .BLU
        1:36.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:04.77    1:08.39 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              1:11.56    1:18.49 .BLU   
                  37.12     1:18.49 (41.37)                                        
  3 De Vries, Chris K         11 GSC-CA               1:22.47    1:20.57 .BLU   
                  37.63     1:20.57 (42.94)                                        
  4 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              1:16.85    1:22.66 .BLU   
                  37.69     1:22.66 (44.97)                                        
  5 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA              1:27.69    1:24.80 .BLU   
                  40.66     1:24.80 (44.14)                                        
  6 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA              1:23.02    1:25.58 .BLU   
                  38.29     1:25.58 (47.29)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA              1:25.20    1:25.76 .BLU   
                  39.10     1:25.76 (46.66)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA              1:29.59    1:21.09 .BLU+  
  2 Story, Jackson D          12 GSC-CA               1:34.40    1:23.70 .BLU+  
                  39.27     1:23.70 (44.43)                                        
  3 Luu, Anderson K           12 GWSC-CA              1:32.31    1:30.69 .RED   
  4 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA               1:29.93    1:33.32 .RED   
                  43.55     1:33.32 (49.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.10  11-12 .BLU
        1:36.10  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:36.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              1:14.92    1:15.19 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:15.19 (40.69)                                        
  2 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              1:14.81    1:15.27 .BLU   
                  35.27     1:15.27 (40.00)                                        
  3 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA              1:18.27    1:19.88 .BLU   
                  36.43     1:19.88 (43.45)                                        
  4 Lee, Halcyon N            12 ORCA-CA              1:25.22    1:20.27 .BLU   
                  38.39     1:20.27 (41.88)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA              1:34.99    1:29.15 .RED   
                  42.59     1:29.15 (46.56)                                        
  2 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              1:31.02    1:33.12 .RED   
                  43.85     1:33.12 (49.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.20  .BLU
        3:25.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              2:39.07    2:46.56 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:19.73 (44.49)     2:07.13 (47.40)     2:46.56 (39.43)
  2 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               2:51.87    2:48.00 .BLU   
                                1:21.88 ( )   2:48.00 (1:26.12)                    
  3 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA              2:48.12    2:50.81 .BLU   
                  37.06     1:20.83 (43.77)     2:13.78 (52.95)     2:50.81 (37.03)
  4 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA              3:03.65    2:59.05 .BLU   
                  37.21     1:24.73 (47.52)     2:17.42 (52.69)     2:59.05 (41.63)
  5 Vincent, Eli A            11 SCAL-CA              3:06.15    3:07.61 .BLU   
                  38.02     1:27.87 (49.85)     2:24.69 (56.82)     3:07.61 (42.92)
.RED - Division  
  1 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              3:14.45    2:50.61 .BLU+  
                                1:20.65 ( )     2:13.27 (52.62)     2:50.61 (37.34)
  2 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA              3:23.74    2:58.89 .BLU+  
                                1:26.52 ( )   2:58.89 (1:32.37)                    
  3 Taylor, Donovan C         11 SET-CA               3:10.42    3:05.32 .BLU+  
                  41.76     1:32.62 (50.86)     2:21.59 (48.97)     3:05.32 (43.73)
  4 Bian, Kexin               11 BREA-CA              3:19.82    3:11.21 .RED   
                  44.80     1:32.49 (47.69)     2:27.22 (54.73)     3:11.21 (43.99)
  5 Neujahr, Byron R          11 SCAL-CA              3:20.82    3:14.12 .RED   
                  42.43     1:32.84 (50.41)     2:32.44 (59.60)     3:14.12 (41.68)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:25.30  11-12 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              2:45.10    2:44.89 .BLU   
                  34.74     1:18.75 (44.01)     2:08.47 (49.72)     2:44.89 (36.42)
  2 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              2:44.92    2:45.06 .BLU   
                                1:17.07 ( )   2:45.06 (1:27.99)                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              3:24.34    3:12.14 .RED   
                  42.18     1:31.44 (49.26)     2:30.12 (58.68)     3:12.14 (42.02)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.20  13-14 .BLU
          33.00  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA                28.66      27.55 .BLU   
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          14 GWSC-CA                27.68      27.98 .BLU   
  3 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA                30.10      28.28 .BLU   
  4 Mayhew, Seth              14 UN-02-CA               27.90      28.35 .BLU   
  5 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA                29.31      28.82 .BLU   
  6 Chuang, Trevor C          14 UN-07-CA               28.92      28.84 .BLU   
  7 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA                29.85      28.93 .BLU   
  8 Shiotsu, Ben B            14 SCAL-CA                29.85      29.02 .BLU   
  9 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA                29.77      30.33 .RED   
 10 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA                30.19      30.65 .RED   
 11 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA                30.90      30.72 .RED   
 12 Tran, Ryan H              14 GWSC-CA                30.64      31.64 .RED   
 -- Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA                28.86         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA                31.25      29.48 .BLU+  
  2 Yang, Nathan A            14 BREA-CA                30.55      29.53 .BLU+  
  3 Pham, Bradley A           14 UN-09-CA               30.68      29.57 .BLU+  
  4 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA                31.19      29.97 .BLU+  
  5 Mattar, Christopher J     13 AZOT-CA                31.55      30.23 .RED   
  6 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA                31.31      30.30 .RED   
  7 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA                30.73      30.32 .RED   
  8 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA                31.59      31.06 .RED   
  9 Hooper, Nicolas B         14 EAST-CA                31.58      31.33 .RED   
 10 Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA                 31.56      31.42 .RED   
 11 Tan, Ray S                13 AAA-CA                 32.90      32.00 .RED   
 12 Borning, Vance C          14 AAA-CA                 31.61      32.04 .RED   
 13 Le, Conner P              13 EAST-CA                32.63      32.32 .RED   
 14 Simic, Luca M             13 UN-02-CA               31.79      32.65 .RED   
 15 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA                31.88      32.67 .RED   
 16 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA                32.01      33.02        
 17 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA                33.16      33.20        
 18 Harper, Mark B            14 GSC-CA                 32.13      33.70        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:14.00  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:14.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              1:06.20    1:00.93 .BLU   
                  29.37     1:00.93 (31.56)                                        
  2 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              1:02.18    1:01.70 .BLU   
                  30.26     1:01.70 (31.44)                                        
  3 Mayhew, Seth              14 UN-02-CA             1:01.04    1:01.72 .BLU   
                  29.45     1:01.72 (32.27)                                        
  4 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA              1:03.77    1:02.30 .BLU   
                  29.70     1:02.30 (32.60)                                        
  5 Shiotsu, Ben B            14 SCAL-CA              1:05.76    1:03.46 .BLU   
                  29.94     1:03.46 (33.52)                                        
  6 Yang, Nathan A            14 BREA-CA              1:07.05    1:04.21 .BLU   
                  30.37     1:04.21 (33.84)                                        
  7 Mattar, Christopher J     13 AZOT-CA              1:05.68    1:04.38 .BLU   
  8 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              1:04.23    1:04.40 .BLU   
                  31.04     1:04.40 (33.36)                                        
  9 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              1:07.84    1:04.53 .BLU   
                  31.32     1:04.53 (33.21)                                        
 10 Chuang, Trevor C          14 UN-07-CA             1:05.01    1:04.77 .BLU   
                  31.18     1:04.77 (33.59)                                        
 11 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA               1:07.64    1:06.05 .BLU   
                  31.76     1:06.05 (34.29)                                        
 12 Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA              1:03.76    1:06.16 .BLU   
 13 Okazaki, Hugo M           14 SCAL-CA              1:07.58    1:07.07 .BLU   
                  32.11     1:07.07 (34.96)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA              1:08.89    1:01.82 .BLU+  
  2 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA              1:11.56    1:04.13 .BLU+  
  3 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA              1:10.27    1:04.21 .BLU+  
                  31.26     1:04.21 (32.95)                                        
  4 Pham, Bradley A           14 UN-09-CA             1:08.73    1:05.01 .BLU+  
                  31.40     1:05.01 (33.61)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               1:11.99    1:06.11 .BLU+  
                  31.80     1:06.11 (34.31)                                        
  6 Hooper, Nicolas B         14 EAST-CA              1:09.66    1:07.29 .BLU+  
                  32.24     1:07.29 (35.05)                                        
  7 Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA               1:13.88    1:09.00 .RED   
                  32.14     1:09.00 (36.86)                                        
  8 Borning, Vance C          14 AAA-CA               1:08.78    1:09.40 .RED   
                  33.74     1:09.40 (35.66)                                        
  9 Tran, Ryan H              14 GWSC-CA              1:08.60    1:10.57 .RED   
 10 Simic, Luca M             13 UN-02-CA             1:09.78    1:10.86 .RED   
 11 Le, Conner P              13 EAST-CA              1:12.38    1:10.96 .RED   
                  34.06     1:10.96 (36.90)                                        
 12 Luna, Gabriel E           14 SCAL-CA              1:11.87    1:11.37 .RED   
 13 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA              1:10.93    1:12.11 .RED   
                  34.73     1:12.11 (37.38)                                        
 14 Harper, Mark B            14 GSC-CA               1:12.04    1:13.33 .RED   
 15 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA              1:13.56    1:13.51 .RED   
                  34.14     1:13.51 (39.37)                                        
 -- Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              1:07.96         DQ        
                  31.29          DQ (34.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.00  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              2:12.05    2:15.00 .BLU   
                  30.50     1:06.13 (35.63)     1:41.78 (35.65)     2:15.00 (33.22)
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          14 GWSC-CA              2:15.15    2:15.25 .BLU   
                  31.22     1:06.57 (35.35)     1:42.27 (35.70)     2:15.25 (32.98)
  3 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              2:13.87    2:15.77 .BLU   
                  30.80     1:06.04 (35.24)     1:42.07 (36.03)     2:15.77 (33.70)
  4 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 UN-08-CA             2:21.47    2:16.90 .BLU   
                  32.15     1:08.03 (35.88)     1:43.86 (35.83)     2:16.90 (33.04)
  5 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA              2:26.36    2:18.59 .BLU   
                  30.32     1:06.43 (36.11)     1:43.61 (37.18)     2:18.59 (34.98)
  6 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              2:21.25    2:20.76 .BLU   
                  31.59     1:07.69 (36.10)     1:44.64 (36.95)     2:20.76 (36.12)
  7 Paganos, Jordan V         14 UN-07-CA             2:21.72    2:20.79 .BLU   
                  31.62     1:08.60 (36.98)     1:46.22 (37.62)     2:20.79 (34.57)
  8 Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA              2:18.65    2:22.32 .BLU   
                  32.35     1:08.81 (36.46)     1:46.36 (37.55)     2:22.32 (35.96)
  9 Mayhew, Seth              14 UN-02-CA             2:22.07    2:22.45 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:08.88 (36.46)     1:46.26 (37.38)     2:22.45 (36.19)
 10 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA               2:25.32    2:22.60 .BLU   
                  32.20     1:08.19 (35.99)     1:45.75 (37.56)     2:22.60 (36.85)
 11 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              2:20.10    2:22.90 .BLU   
                  33.01     1:10.06 (37.05)     1:47.17 (37.11)     2:22.90 (35.73)
 12 Okazaki, Hugo M           14 SCAL-CA              2:26.96    2:24.84 .BLU   
                  31.76     1:08.51 (36.75)     1:46.94 (38.43)     2:24.84 (37.90)
 13 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA              2:27.51    2:25.22 .BLU   
                  32.12     1:08.93 (36.81)     1:47.78 (38.85)     2:25.22 (37.44)
 14 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              2:27.12    2:26.08 .BLU   
                  33.18     1:09.29 (36.11)     1:47.69 (38.40)     2:26.08 (38.39)
.RED - Division  
  1 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA              2:29.96    2:14.68 .BLU+  
                  30.02     1:04.31 (34.29)     1:40.23 (35.92)     2:14.68 (34.45)
  2 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA              2:28.61    2:19.44 .BLU+  
                  32.16     1:07.58 (35.42)     1:44.08 (36.50)     2:19.44 (35.36)
  3 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               2:33.62    2:22.03 .BLU+  
                  33.61     1:09.63 (36.02)     1:46.82 (37.19)     2:22.03 (35.21)
  4 Yang, Nathan A            14 BREA-CA              2:30.09    2:24.35 .BLU+  
                  32.83     1:09.53 (36.70)   2:24.35 (1:14.82)                    
  5 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               2:36.73    2:28.38 .BLU+  
                  34.49     1:13.00 (38.51)     1:50.76 (37.76)     2:28.38 (37.62)
  6 Carlson, John P           13 UN-03-CA             2:29.83    2:30.04 .RED   
                  33.55     1:12.05 (38.50)     1:51.70 (39.65)     2:30.04 (38.34)
  7 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA              2:30.62    2:30.06 .RED   
                  33.17     1:12.32 (39.15)     1:52.32 (40.00)     2:30.06 (37.74)
  8 Hooper, Nicolas B         14 EAST-CA              2:40.07    2:30.68 .RED   
                  35.05     1:14.73 (39.68)     1:53.87 (39.14)     2:30.68 (36.81)
  9 Morris, Jack A            14 GSC-CA               2:34.96    2:31.82 .RED   
                  33.23     1:10.35 (37.12)     1:51.06 (40.71)     2:31.82 (40.76)
  9 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              2:30.50    2:31.82 .RED   
                  35.47     1:14.58 (39.11)     1:53.78 (39.20)     2:31.82 (38.04)
 11 Jung, Jeremiah W          13 BREA-CA              2:29.25    2:31.95 .RED   
                  33.78     1:12.27 (38.49)     1:52.63 (40.36)     2:31.95 (39.32)
 12 Borning, Vance C          14 AAA-CA               2:38.59    2:33.33 .RED   
                  34.52     1:13.85 (39.33)     1:54.17 (40.32)     2:33.33 (39.16)
 13 Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA               2:31.06    2:33.68 .RED   
                  33.34     1:13.63 (40.29)     1:54.99 (41.36)     2:33.68 (38.69)
 14 Le, Conner P              13 EAST-CA              2:38.72    2:33.83 .RED   
                  35.27     1:14.31 (39.04)     1:54.37 (40.06)     2:33.83 (39.46)
 15 Simic, Luca M             13 UN-02-CA             2:33.93    2:34.77 .RED   
                  33.65     1:14.51 (40.86)     1:55.84 (41.33)     2:34.77 (38.93)
 16 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA              2:41.13    2:35.07 .RED   
                  34.37     1:14.10 (39.73)   2:35.07 (1:20.97)                    
 17 Lee, Jun                  13 BREA-CA              2:32.28    2:35.25 .RED   
                  35.84     1:15.54 (39.70)     1:56.57 (41.03)     2:35.25 (38.68)
 18 Tan, Ray S                13 AAA-CA               2:32.88    2:37.29 .RED   
                  35.21     1:16.45 (41.24)     1:58.03 (41.58)     2:37.29 (39.26)
 19 Luna, Gabriel E           14 SCAL-CA              2:35.37    2:38.26 .RED   
                  35.86     1:16.52 (40.66)     1:57.46 (40.94)     2:38.26 (40.80)
 20 Baik, Jason               13 BREA-CA              2:36.57    2:39.11 .RED   
                  34.68     1:14.91 (40.23)   2:39.11 (1:24.20)                    
 21 Harper, Mark B            14 GSC-CA               2:37.70    2:39.15 .RED   
                  34.42     1:14.15 (39.73)   2:39.15 (1:25.00)                    
 22 Chae, Jongmin             13 AZOT-CA              2:35.77    2:39.26 .RED   
                  34.56     1:15.54 (40.98)     1:58.43 (42.89)     2:39.26 (40.83)
 23 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA              2:37.42    2:40.26 .RED   
                  36.03     1:17.42 (41.39)     2:00.38 (42.96)     2:40.26 (39.88)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:15.60  13-14 .BLU
        5:44.30  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:44.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              4:25.35    4:30.70 .BLU   
                  31.92     1:06.38 (34.46)     1:40.33 (33.95)     2:15.02 (34.69)
        2:49.63 (34.61)     3:23.61 (33.98)     3:57.56 (33.95)     4:30.70 (33.14)
  2 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              4:43.72    4:40.19 .BLU   
                  31.69     1:07.37 (35.68)     1:43.01 (35.64)     2:19.17 (36.16)
        2:54.98 (35.81)     3:31.15 (36.17)     4:06.86 (35.71)     4:40.19 (33.33)
  3 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              4:41.13    4:44.49 .BLU   
                                1:08.22 ( )     1:44.31 (36.09)     2:20.63 (36.32)
        2:57.07 (36.44)     3:33.21 (36.14)     4:09.69 (36.48)     4:44.49 (34.80)
  4 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA              4:41.37    4:46.21 .BLU   
                  32.22     1:07.91 (35.69)     1:44.09 (36.18)     2:21.58 (37.49)
        2:58.18 (36.60)     3:34.99 (36.81)     4:11.21 (36.22)     4:46.21 (35.00)
  5 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 UN-08-CA             4:49.76    4:47.07 .BLU   
                  33.53     1:09.78 (36.25)     1:46.89 (37.11)     2:23.64 (36.75)
        3:00.54 (36.90)     3:37.51 (36.97)     4:13.46 (35.95)     4:47.07 (33.61)
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA              4:54.04    5:03.06 .BLU   
                  34.71     1:12.86 (38.15)     1:51.93 (39.07)     2:30.56 (38.63)
        3:09.43 (38.87)     3:48.40 (38.97)     4:27.14 (38.74)     5:03.06 (35.92)
  7 Carlson, John P           13 UN-03-CA             5:03.73    5:03.19 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:13.47 (38.55)     1:53.08 (39.61)     2:32.27 (39.19)
        3:11.26 (38.99)     3:50.44 (39.18)     4:28.38 (37.94)     5:03.19 (34.81)
  8 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               5:12.63    5:18.05 .RED   
                  35.31     1:14.14 (38.83)     1:55.49 (41.35)     2:35.32 (39.83)
        3:16.46 (41.14)     3:57.07 (40.61)     4:38.20 (41.13)     5:18.05 (39.85)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:01.20  13-14 .BLU
       12:01.30  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  12:01.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              9:10.50    9:20.66 .BLU   
                  31.53     1:06.85 (35.32)     1:41.91 (35.06)     2:17.24 (35.33)
        2:52.64 (35.40)     3:28.42 (35.78)     4:03.67 (35.25)     4:39.54 (35.87)
        5:15.09 (35.55)     5:50.44 (35.35)     6:25.86 (35.42)     7:01.61 (35.75)
        7:36.79 (35.18)     8:12.17 (35.38)     8:46.64 (34.47)     9:20.66 (34.02)
  2 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA             10:29.52   10:37.06 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:14.01 (38.94)     1:53.58 (39.57)     2:33.44 (39.86)
        3:14.15 (40.71)     3:54.72 (40.57)     4:35.59 (40.87)     5:16.20 (40.61)
        5:56.52 (40.32)     6:37.43 (40.91)     7:18.31 (40.88)     7:58.63 (40.32)
        8:38.93 (40.30)     9:19.11 (40.18)     9:58.61 (39.50)    10:37.06 (38.45)
.RED - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           14 UN-07-CA            12:01.30    9:45.57 .BLU+  
                  33.34     1:10.62 (37.28)     1:47.56 (36.94)     2:24.14 (36.58)
        3:01.40 (37.26)     3:39.15 (37.75)     4:16.25 (37.10)     4:53.80 (37.55)
        5:30.62 (36.82)     6:07.48 (36.86)     6:44.42 (36.94)     7:21.62 (37.20)
        7:58.38 (36.76)     8:35.89 (37.51)     9:10.80 (34.91)     9:45.57 (34.77)
  2 Shiotsu, Ben B            14 SCAL-CA             11:17.02   10:23.64 .BLU+  
                  32.44     1:09.92 (37.48)     1:48.79 (38.87)     2:28.13 (39.34)
        3:07.96 (39.83)     3:47.64 (39.68)     4:27.34 (39.70)     5:07.52 (40.18)
        5:47.34 (39.82)     6:26.78 (39.44)     7:07.35 (40.57)     7:46.85 (39.50)
        8:26.79 (39.94)     9:06.74 (39.95)     9:46.20 (39.46)    10:23.64 (37.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:31.60  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:31.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Aiden B          14 GWSC-CA              1:10.06    1:11.03 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:11.03 (36.53)                                        
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           14 UN-07-CA             1:10.82    1:12.11 .BLU   
                  35.18     1:12.11 (36.93)                                        
  3 Paganos, Jordan V         14 UN-07-CA             1:13.36    1:13.71 .BLU   
                  35.49     1:13.71 (38.22)                                        
  4 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              1:16.83    1:13.77 .BLU   
                  35.38     1:13.77 (38.39)                                        
  5 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              1:14.54    1:15.30 .BLU   
                  37.51     1:15.30 (37.79)                                        
  6 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA              1:13.51    1:15.61 .BLU   
                  36.43     1:15.61 (39.18)                                        
  7 Yang, Nathan A            14 BREA-CA              1:14.91    1:16.39 .BLU   
                  37.75     1:16.39 (38.64)                                        
  8 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA              1:15.24    1:17.45 .BLU   
                  37.88     1:17.45 (39.57)                                        
  9 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              1:17.23    1:17.92 .BLU   
                  37.39     1:17.92 (40.53)                                        
 10 Okazaki, Hugo M           14 SCAL-CA              1:19.63    1:17.93 .BLU   
                  37.55     1:17.93 (40.38)                                        
 11 Le, Conner P              13 EAST-CA              1:21.28    1:18.03 .BLU   
                  38.31     1:18.03 (39.72)                                        
 12 Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA              1:16.07    1:18.74 .BLU   
                  38.13     1:18.74 (40.61)                                        
 13 Mayhew, Seth              14 UN-02-CA             1:16.85    1:18.92 .BLU   
                  37.99     1:18.92 (40.93)                                        
 14 Tan, Ray S                13 AAA-CA               1:19.07    1:19.49 .BLU   
 15 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              1:16.46    1:19.82 .BLU   
                  39.53     1:19.82 (40.29)                                        
 16 Hooper, Nicolas B         14 EAST-CA              1:19.91    1:22.47 .RED   
                  39.32     1:22.47 (43.15)                                        
 17 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA              1:19.21    1:22.83 .RED   
                  40.08     1:22.83 (42.75)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               1:17.22    1:23.40 .RED   
                  40.35     1:23.40 (43.05)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chae, Jongmin             13 AZOT-CA              1:26.76    1:18.98 .BLU+  
                  37.77     1:18.98 (41.21)                                        
  2 Borning, Vance C          14 AAA-CA               1:22.73    1:19.47 .BLU+  
                  38.43     1:19.47 (41.04)                                        
  3 Lee, Jun                  13 BREA-CA              1:31.44    1:21.23 .BLU+  
                  39.70     1:21.23 (41.53)                                        
  4 Utomo, Kenny C            14 BREA-CA              1:26.10    1:21.88 .BLU+  
                  39.72     1:21.88 (42.16)                                        
  5 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA              1:22.27    1:22.25 .RED   
                  39.81     1:22.25 (42.44)                                        
  6 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA               1:25.54    1:22.51 .RED   
                  40.73     1:22.51 (41.78)                                        
  7 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              1:22.95    1:23.14 .RED   
                  40.41     1:23.14 (42.73)                                        
  8 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA              1:25.89    1:23.19 .RED   
                  41.00     1:23.19 (42.19)                                        
  9 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA              1:21.20    1:25.48 .RED   
                  41.28     1:25.48 (44.20)                                        
 10 Simic, Luca M             13 UN-02-CA             1:27.24    1:27.17 .RED   
                  42.74     1:27.17 (44.43)                                        
 11 Morris, Jack A            14 GSC-CA               1:22.45    1:29.32 .RED   
                  42.38     1:29.32 (46.94)                                        
 12 Jung, Jeremiah W          13 BREA-CA              1:22.90    1:29.45 .RED   
                  42.73     1:29.45 (46.72)                                        
 13 Luna, Gabriel E           14 SCAL-CA              1:26.73    1:30.88 .RED   
                  43.57     1:30.88 (47.31)                                        
 14 Baik, Jason               13 BREA-CA              1:26.00    1:32.62        
                  44.62     1:32.62 (48.00)                                        
 15 Harper, Mark B            14 GSC-CA               1:27.90    1:37.21        
                  47.35     1:37.21 (49.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.30  13-14 .BLU
        3:09.20  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:09.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              2:43.56    2:33.26 .BLU   
                  36.13     1:14.80 (38.67)     1:54.66 (39.86)     2:33.26 (38.60)
  2 Pham, Bradley A           14 UN-09-CA             2:38.69    2:41.89 .BLU   
                  38.99     1:20.10 (41.11)     2:02.67 (42.57)     2:41.89 (39.22)
  3 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              2:36.25    2:45.51 .BLU   
                  38.62     1:20.87 (42.25)     2:03.93 (43.06)     2:45.51 (41.58)
.RED - Division  
  1 Le, Conner P              13 EAST-CA              2:58.02    2:50.47 .BLU+  
                                1:24.80 ( )   2:50.47 (1:25.67)                    
  2 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA              3:01.31    3:00.49 .RED   
                  43.84     1:29.02 (45.18)     2:16.14 (47.12)     3:00.49 (44.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.20  13-14 .BLU
        1:37.30  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:37.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              1:22.51    1:17.93 .BLU   
  2 Shiotsu, Ben B            14 SCAL-CA              1:19.63    1:19.23 .BLU   
                  37.41     1:19.23 (41.82)                                        
  3 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              1:20.38    1:20.57 .BLU   
                  37.61     1:20.57 (42.96)                                        
  4 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              1:20.61    1:20.61 .BLU   
                  38.36     1:20.61 (42.25)                                        
  5 Chuang, Trevor C          14 UN-07-CA             1:20.07    1:22.88 .BLU   
                  38.98     1:22.88 (43.90)                                        
  6 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              1:20.28    1:23.80 .BLU   
  7 Mattar, Christopher J     13 AZOT-CA              1:22.97    1:24.17 .BLU   
  8 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              1:22.34    1:24.54 .BLU   
                  39.68     1:24.54 (44.86)                                        
  9 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA              1:23.38    1:25.07 .BLU   
 10 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              1:23.19    1:25.34 .BLU   
 11 Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA              1:23.05    1:25.66 .BLU   
 12 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               1:23.92    1:25.75 .BLU   
 13 Carlson, John P           13 UN-03-CA             1:27.49    1:25.83 .BLU   
                  40.37     1:25.83 (45.46)                                        
 14 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA              1:27.96    1:26.08 .BLU   
                  40.86     1:26.08 (45.22)                                        
 15 Okazaki, Hugo M           14 SCAL-CA              1:25.91    1:26.12 .BLU   
                  41.65     1:26.12 (44.47)                                        
 16 Sandvig, Aiden B          14 GWSC-CA              1:22.41    1:27.94 .BLU   
 17 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA              1:28.72    1:33.27 .RED   
                  44.20     1:33.27 (49.07)                                        
 18 Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA               1:27.86    1:34.57 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA              1:34.17    1:27.08 .BLU+  
                  41.89     1:27.08 (45.19)                                        
  2 Mayhew, Seth              14 UN-02-CA             1:31.19    1:27.89 .BLU+  
                  41.02     1:27.89 (46.87)                                        
  3 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA              1:29.76    1:28.13 .BLU+  
  4 Yang, Nathan A            14 BREA-CA              1:31.63    1:28.95 .BLU+  
                  42.90     1:28.95 (46.05)                                        
  5 Tran, Ryan H              14 GWSC-CA              1:32.89    1:31.76 .RED   
  6 Luna, Gabriel E           14 SCAL-CA              1:31.22    1:33.26 .RED   
                  45.37     1:33.26 (47.89)                                        
  7 Chen, Travis S            14 SCAL-CA              1:37.52    1:33.56 .RED+  
                  43.80     1:33.56 (49.76)                                        
  8 Borning, Vance C          14 AAA-CA               1:31.67    1:33.68 .RED   
                  44.75     1:33.68 (48.93)                                        
  9 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA              1:31.24    1:33.90 .RED   
                  44.75     1:33.90 (49.15)                                        
 10 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA               1:31.72    1:35.32 .RED   
                  45.31     1:35.32 (50.01)                                        
 11 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              1:36.18    1:38.24        
                  46.62     1:38.24 (51.62)                                        
 12 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA              1:30.58    1:39.10        
                  46.04     1:39.10 (53.06)                                        
 13 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA              1:35.80    1:39.95        
                  48.33     1:39.95 (51.62)                                        
 14 Tan, Ray S                13 AAA-CA               1:32.91    1:40.31        
                  46.30     1:40.31 (54.01)                                        
 15 Simic, Luca M             13 UN-02-CA             1:33.21    1:41.63        
                  49.07     1:41.63 (52.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:15.20  13-14 .BLU
        3:33.00  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 UN-08-CA             2:48.01    2:44.33 .BLU   
                  37.20     1:18.86 (41.66)     2:01.79 (42.93)     2:44.33 (42.54)
  2 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              3:03.97    2:50.29 .BLU   
                  38.41     1:22.32 (43.91)     2:06.02 (43.70)     2:50.29 (44.27)
  3 Shiotsu, Ben B            14 SCAL-CA              2:50.48    2:53.29 .BLU   
                  37.70     1:21.48 (43.78)     2:06.76 (45.28)     2:53.29 (46.53)
  4 Ho, Connor A              13 EAST-CA              3:06.48    3:04.02 .BLU   
                  42.82     1:30.02 (47.20)     2:18.51 (48.49)     3:04.02 (45.51)
  5 Carlson, John P           13 UN-03-CA             3:03.50    3:04.61 .BLU   
                  41.26     1:28.61 (47.35)     2:16.82 (48.21)     3:04.61 (47.79)
  6 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              2:50.01    3:04.79 .BLU   
                  39.47     1:26.71 (47.24)     2:15.15 (48.44)     3:04.79 (49.64)
  7 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               3:04.87    3:05.75 .BLU   
                  42.45     1:29.60 (47.15)     2:18.60 (49.00)     3:05.75 (47.15)
  8 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA              3:11.28    3:09.73 .BLU   
                  42.36     1:30.83 (48.47)     2:19.92 (49.09)     3:09.73 (49.81)
  9 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA              3:11.31    3:11.74 .BLU   
                  42.76     1:31.72 (48.96)   3:11.74 (1:40.02)                    
 -- Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA              2:57.48         DQ        
                  40.79     1:28.99 (48.20)     2:16.69 (47.70)          DQ (48.88)
.RED - Division  
  1 Paganos, Jordan V         14 UN-07-CA             3:20.07    3:14.99 .BLU+  
                  42.63     1:32.69 (50.06)     2:24.31 (51.62)     3:14.99 (50.68)
  2 Luna, Gabriel E           14 SCAL-CA              3:17.90    3:21.94 .RED   
                  46.15     1:37.40 (51.25)     2:29.57 (52.17)     3:21.94 (52.37)
  3 Simic, Luca M             13 UN-02-CA             3:24.75    3:34.72        
                  48.46     1:43.21 (54.75)     2:39.55 (56.34)     3:34.72 (55.17)
  4 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    13 BREA-CA              3:24.93    3:36.19        
                  50.17     1:46.56 (56.39)     2:41.23 (54.67)     3:36.19 (54.96)
 -- Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA               3:14.77         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:23.60  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:23.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           14 UN-07-CA             1:01.88    1:05.26 .BLU   
                  30.06     1:05.26 (35.20)                                        
  2 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              1:07.47    1:07.76 .BLU   
                  31.04     1:07.76 (36.72)                                        
  3 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              1:10.62    1:09.01 .BLU   
  4 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA              1:12.86    1:09.85 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:09.85 (36.61)                                        
  5 Yang, Nathan A            14 BREA-CA              1:13.97    1:11.00 .BLU   
                  33.34     1:11.00 (37.66)                                        
  6 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA              1:10.32    1:11.26 .BLU   
                  33.01     1:11.26 (38.25)                                        
  7 Okazaki, Hugo M           14 SCAL-CA              1:13.41    1:11.55 .BLU   
                  33.95     1:11.55 (37.60)                                        
  8 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              1:11.45    1:12.81 .BLU   
                  34.25     1:12.81 (38.56)                                        
  9 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA              1:12.59    1:13.06 .BLU   
                  33.32     1:13.06 (39.74)                                        
 10 Mayhew, Seth              14 UN-02-CA             1:15.22    1:13.76 .BLU   
 11 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA               1:14.26    1:14.52 .BLU   
                  34.31     1:14.52 (40.21)                                        
 12 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              1:13.08    1:14.59 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:14.59 (40.78)                                        
 13 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              1:14.34    1:17.76 .RED   
                  36.17     1:17.76 (41.59)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               1:14.67    1:22.11 .RED   
                  37.12     1:22.11 (44.99)                                        
 15 Chae, Jongmin             13 AZOT-CA              1:16.26    1:22.50 .RED   
                  37.49     1:22.50 (45.01)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA              1:17.10    1:12.05 .BLU+  
                  33.19     1:12.05 (38.86)                                        
  2 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA              1:21.17    1:14.47 .BLU+  
                  33.96     1:14.47 (40.51)                                        
  3 Morris, Jack A            14 GSC-CA               1:21.31    1:15.14 .BLU+  
                  34.67     1:15.14 (40.47)                                        
  4 Utomo, Kenny C            14 BREA-CA              1:17.31    1:18.35 .RED   
                  34.81     1:18.35 (43.54)                                        
  5 Jung, Jeremiah W          13 BREA-CA              1:17.91    1:21.55 .RED   
  6 Borning, Vance C          14 AAA-CA               1:20.88    1:21.95 .RED   
                  37.45     1:21.95 (44.50)                                        
  7 Le, Conner P              13 EAST-CA              1:21.01    1:23.75        
                  37.87     1:23.75 (45.88)                                        
  8 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA              1:22.67    1:25.31        
                  38.73     1:25.31 (46.58)                                        
  9 Matsuoka, Cole K          14 SET-CA               1:22.31    1:30.79        
                  39.27     1:30.79 (51.52)                                        
 10 Harper, Mark B            14 GSC-CA               1:21.31    1:31.22        
 -- Tan, Ray S                13 AAA-CA               1:18.54         DQ        
                  37.67          DQ (42.75)                                        
 -- Baik, Jason               13 BREA-CA              1:23.60         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:53.10  13-14 .BLU
        3:08.90  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:08.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              2:20.69    2:26.27 .BLU   
                                1:11.68 ( )   2:26.27 (1:14.59)                    
  2 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               2:47.46    3:05.65 .RED   
                  38.57     1:24.37 (45.80)     2:13.10 (48.73)     3:05.65 (52.55)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.00  13-14 .BLU
        3:04.30  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 UN-08-CA             2:44.37    2:33.95 .BLU   
                  34.81     1:16.82 (42.01)     1:58.55 (41.73)     2:33.95 (35.40)
  2 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              2:39.39    2:34.69 .BLU   
                  33.51     1:13.62 (40.11)     2:00.21 (46.59)     2:34.69 (34.48)
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          14 GWSC-CA              2:41.04    2:35.15 .BLU   
                  33.29     1:14.68 (41.39)     2:03.17 (48.49)     2:35.15 (31.98)
  4 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              2:43.30    2:35.96 .BLU   
                  32.80     1:16.25 (43.45)     2:00.69 (44.44)     2:35.96 (35.27)
  5 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA              2:38.24    2:36.28 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:14.32 (41.64)     1:59.84 (45.52)     2:36.28 (36.44)
  6 Okazaki, Hugo M           14 SCAL-CA              2:40.91    2:38.53 .BLU   
                  33.21     1:15.42 (42.21)     2:01.86 (46.44)     2:38.53 (36.67)
  7 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA              2:46.85    2:39.89 .BLU   
                  33.45     1:16.66 (43.21)     2:05.31 (48.65)     2:39.89 (34.58)
  8 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              2:35.73    2:41.29 .BLU   
                  34.64     1:19.19 (44.55)     2:06.35 (47.16)     2:41.29 (34.94)
  9 Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA              2:39.24    2:41.65 .BLU   
                  35.57     1:18.96 (43.39)     2:04.27 (45.31)     2:41.65 (37.38)
 10 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              2:48.35    2:49.71 .RED   
                  36.76     1:21.61 (44.85)     2:12.51 (50.90)     2:49.71 (37.20)
.RED - Division  
  1 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA               2:52.72    2:45.10 .BLU+  
                  34.77     1:19.55 (44.78)     2:09.52 (49.97)     2:45.10 (35.58)
  2 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA              2:53.55    2:47.30 .BLU+  
                  37.19     1:22.49 (45.30)     2:09.21 (46.72)     2:47.30 (38.09)
  3 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               2:50.41    2:48.32 .BLU+  
                  36.96     1:23.42 (46.46)     2:09.84 (46.42)     2:48.32 (38.48)
  4 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA              2:54.43    2:56.45 .RED   
                  39.15     1:24.56 (45.41)     2:17.41 (52.85)     2:56.45 (39.04)
  5 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA              2:52.52    2:57.56 .RED   
                  38.75                             2:16.60 ( )     2:57.56 (40.96)
  6 Cassiano, Luke W          14 GWSC-CA              2:50.44    2:58.53 .RED   
                  39.03     1:28.59 (49.56)     2:19.29 (50.70)     2:58.53 (39.24)
  7 Simic, Luca M             13 UN-02-CA             2:54.63    2:58.56 .RED   
                  38.83     1:26.98 (48.15)     2:21.19 (54.21)     2:58.56 (37.37)
  8 Luna, Gabriel E           14 SCAL-CA              2:58.73    2:59.03 .RED   
                  39.88     1:27.38 (47.50)     2:18.87 (51.49)     2:59.03 (40.16)
  9 Harper, Mark B            14 GSC-CA               3:02.07    3:08.01        
                  39.48     1:32.16 (52.68)   3:08.01 (1:35.85)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:00.20  13-14 .BLU
        6:33.00  13-14 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  6:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              5:04.78    5:21.67 .BLU   
                  33.90     1:12.36 (38.46)     1:55.40 (43.04)     2:37.74 (42.34)
        3:23.31 (45.57)     4:10.47 (47.16)     4:46.88 (36.41)     5:21.67 (34.79)
  2 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              5:27.16    5:29.83 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:12.13 (38.69)     1:56.18 (44.05)     2:39.76 (43.58)
        3:24.48 (44.72)     4:12.01 (47.53)     4:50.98 (38.97)     5:29.83 (38.85)
 -- Carlson, John P           13 UN-03-CA             5:47.68         DQ        
                  38.62     1:25.79 (47.17)     2:12.02 (46.23)     2:56.89 (44.87)
        3:46.22 (49.33)     4:35.14 (48.92)     5:16.73 (41.59)          DQ (38.29)
.RED - Division  
  1 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               6:00.83    5:58.96 .BLU+  
                  38.48     1:24.66 (46.18)     2:11.72 (47.06)     2:59.97 (48.25)
        3:48.46 (48.49)     4:37.83 (49.37)   5:58.96 (1:21.13)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.20  15&O .BLU
          33.00  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 MacFarlane, Tom R         16 UN-09-CA               26.09      26.51 .BLU   
  2 Leonardo, Ethan J         16 AZOT-CA                26.40      27.03 .BLU   
  3 Park, Joon S              16 AZOT-CA                29.90      28.74 .BLU   
  4 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 UN-08-CA               29.52      29.06 .BLU   
  5 King, Lucas H             15 UN-02-CA               30.14      29.40 .BLU   
  6 Kim, Lucas A              15 UN-08-CA               28.93      29.49 .BLU   
  7 Valdez, Eduardo           17 UN-08-CA               29.21      29.94 .BLU   
  8 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA                28.16      30.08 .BLU   
  9 Ning, Yuyuen              15 BREA-CA                29.60      30.09 .BLU   
 10 King, Nicholas C          18 UN-02-CA               25.95      30.10 .BLU   
 11 Tannehill, Sean Connell   17 UN-08-CA               27.87      31.60 .RED   
 12 King, Jake C              18 UN-02-CA               30.11      32.56 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Murray, Max S             15 UN-02-CA               31.45      30.71 .RED   
  2 Davis, Ethan J            15 UN-02-CA               31.09      30.83 .RED   
  3 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 UN-08-CA               30.34      31.06 .RED   
  4 Tristan, Noah E           15 UN-09-CA               30.84      31.42 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.40  15&O .BLU
        1:11.40  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:11.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 MacFarlane, Tom R         16 UN-09-CA               57.82      57.96 .BLU   
                  27.96       57.96 (30.00)                                        
  2 Leonardo, Ethan J         16 AZOT-CA                59.54    1:00.03 .BLU   
                  27.93     1:00.03 (32.10)                                        
  3 King, Nicholas C          18 UN-02-CA               57.33    1:02.63 .BLU   
                  29.24     1:02.63 (33.39)                                        
  4 King, Lucas H             15 UN-02-CA             1:02.08    1:04.42 .BLU   
                  30.27     1:04.42 (34.15)                                        
  5 Ning, Yuyuen              15 BREA-CA              1:04.01    1:05.24 .BLU   
                  30.98     1:05.24 (34.26)                                        
  6 Valdez, Eduardo           17 UN-08-CA             1:03.31    1:05.45 .RED   
                  31.47     1:05.45 (33.98)                                        
  7 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 UN-08-CA             1:03.93    1:05.69 .RED   
                  31.62     1:05.69 (34.07)                                        
  8 Shinen, Tristen J         15 UN-08-CA             1:02.50    1:06.00 .RED   
                  31.43     1:06.00 (34.57)                                        
  9 Tannehill, Sean Connell   17 UN-08-CA             1:01.08    1:08.28 .RED   
                  30.75     1:08.28 (37.53)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Murray, Max S             15 UN-02-CA             1:10.01    1:04.20 .BLU+  
                  31.21     1:04.20 (32.99)                                        
  2 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 UN-08-CA             1:06.02    1:06.07 .RED   
  3 Davis, Ethan J            15 UN-02-CA             1:07.84    1:07.25 .RED   
  4 Tristan, Noah E           15 UN-09-CA             1:07.47    1:07.64 .RED   
                  32.19     1:07.64 (35.45)                                        
  5 Schuler, Evan W           17 UN-08-CA             1:07.88    1:08.75 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:21.80  15&O .BLU
        2:34.70  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:34.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De La O, Austin K         16 UN-03-CA             2:10.39    2:12.77 .BLU   
                  29.29     1:02.80 (33.51)     1:37.43 (34.63)     2:12.77 (35.34)
  2 Wharton, Ricky M          16 UN-03-CA             2:19.63    2:14.77 .BLU   
                  30.22     1:04.59 (34.37)     1:40.73 (36.14)     2:14.77 (34.04)
  3 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-03-CA             2:17.04    2:16.06 .BLU   
                  31.43     1:05.84 (34.41)     1:41.50 (35.66)     2:16.06 (34.56)
  4 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              2:12.12    2:16.96 .BLU   
                  30.12     1:04.10 (33.98)     1:39.88 (35.78)     2:16.96 (37.08)
  5 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 UN-08-CA             2:16.35    2:18.86 .BLU   
                  30.83     1:06.36 (35.53)     1:42.54 (36.18)     2:18.86 (36.32)
  6 Chen, Justin R            15 GWSC-CA              2:20.44    2:20.04 .BLU   
                  32.17     1:07.63 (35.46)     1:44.03 (36.40)     2:20.04 (36.01)
  7 Valdez, Eduardo           17 UN-08-CA             2:17.29    2:20.76 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:08.22 (35.70)     1:45.19 (36.97)     2:20.76 (35.57)
  8 King, Lucas H             15 UN-02-CA             2:14.36    2:21.80 .BLU   
                  30.38     1:06.74 (36.36)     1:44.86 (38.12)     2:21.80 (36.94)
  9 Calder, Shane T           16 GSC-CA               2:20.38    2:23.22 .RED   
                  31.69     1:07.83 (36.14)     1:45.22 (37.39)     2:23.22 (38.00)
 10 Davis, Ethan J            15 UN-02-CA             2:21.36    2:25.36 .RED   
                  33.35     1:10.08 (36.73)     1:47.50 (37.42)     2:25.36 (37.86)
 11 Tannehill, Sean Connell   17 UN-08-CA             2:18.50    2:28.35 .RED   
                  31.40     1:08.02 (36.62)     1:47.79 (39.77)     2:28.35 (40.56)
 12 King, Nicholas C          18 UN-02-CA             2:05.83    2:29.20 .RED   
                  31.02     1:09.25 (38.23)     1:49.77 (40.52)     2:29.20 (39.43)
 13 King, Jake C              18 UN-02-CA             2:23.31    2:30.69 .RED   
                  33.73     1:11.95 (38.22)     1:52.84 (40.89)     2:30.69 (37.85)
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ethan H             16 GSC-CA               2:24.91    2:26.16 .RED   
                  31.02     1:07.09 (36.07)     1:45.81 (38.72)     2:26.16 (40.35)
  2 Kim, Lucas A              15 UN-08-CA             2:24.16    2:26.20 .RED   
                  32.01     1:09.20 (37.19)     1:47.57 (38.37)     2:26.20 (38.63)
  3 Tristan, Noah E           15 UN-09-CA             2:22.92    2:27.70 .RED   
                  32.83     1:10.34 (37.51)     1:49.68 (39.34)     2:27.70 (38.02)
  4 Daghighi, Nickaan         15 AAA-CA               2:31.84    2:29.66 .RED   
                  33.95     1:13.07 (39.12)     1:53.52 (40.45)     2:29.66 (36.14)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:59.20  15&O .BLU
        5:26.40  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:26.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 MacFarlane, Tom R         16 UN-09-CA             4:37.28    4:35.59 .BLU   
                  30.62     1:04.32 (33.70)     1:39.57 (35.25)     2:14.94 (35.37)
                                3:26.13 ( )   4:35.59 (1:09.46)                    
  2 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-03-CA             4:45.58    4:54.68 .BLU   
                  34.24     1:10.33 (36.09)     1:47.85 (37.52)     2:25.10 (37.25)
        3:02.96 (37.86)     3:40.60 (37.64)     4:18.38 (37.78)     4:54.68 (36.30)
  3 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              4:49.49    5:05.07 .RED   
                  32.51                             1:47.16 ( )                    
            3:06.95 ( )   5:05.07 (1:58.12)                                        
  4 Kim, Lucas A              15 UN-08-CA             4:56.63    5:12.75 .RED   
                                1:12.25 ( )     1:51.83 (39.58)     2:32.19 (40.36)
        3:12.69 (40.50)     3:52.99 (40.30)   5:12.75 (1:19.76)                    
  5 Tannehill, Sean Connell   17 UN-08-CA             4:45.08    5:37.47        
                  34.34     1:15.00 (40.66)     1:58.29 (43.29)     2:40.23 (41.94)
                                4:07.86 ( )     4:53.07 (45.21)     5:37.47 (44.40)
.RED - Division  
  1 Murray, Max S             15 UN-02-CA             5:02.03    4:44.75 .BLU+  
                  33.12     1:09.10 (35.98)     1:45.60 (36.50)     2:21.50 (35.90)
        2:57.90 (36.40)     3:34.14 (36.24)     4:10.36 (36.22)     4:44.75 (34.39)
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:30.60  15&O .BLU
       11:28.00  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Murray, Max S             15 UN-02-CA            10:07.70    9:39.11 .BLU   
                  32.33     1:08.66 (36.33)     1:45.82 (37.16)     2:22.31 (36.49)
        2:58.89 (36.58)     3:35.48 (36.59)     4:12.30 (36.82)     4:48.85 (36.55)
        5:25.69 (36.84)     6:02.31 (36.62)     6:38.99 (36.68)     7:15.28 (36.29)
        7:51.68 (36.40)     8:27.91 (36.23)     9:04.52 (36.61)     9:39.11 (34.59)
  2 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 UN-08-CA            10:21.18   11:10.70 .RED   
                  35.21     1:16.25 (41.04)     1:58.18 (41.93)     2:39.61 (41.43)
                                5:31.36 ( )                                        
                                                   10:31.92 ( )    11:10.70 (38.78)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.80  15&O .BLU
        1:27.10  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:27.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De La O, Austin K         16 UN-03-CA             1:10.80    1:09.92 .BLU   
                  33.66     1:09.92 (36.26)                                        
  2 Wharton, Ricky M          16 UN-03-CA             1:07.83    1:12.01 .BLU   
                  35.15     1:12.01 (36.86)                                        
  3 Chen, Justin R            15 GWSC-CA              1:11.78    1:13.61 .BLU   
                  35.91     1:13.61 (37.70)                                        
  4 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              1:13.96    1:14.19 .BLU   
                  36.86     1:14.19 (37.33)                                        
  5 Valdez, Eduardo           17 UN-08-CA             1:11.52    1:14.33 .BLU   
                  35.98     1:14.33 (38.35)                                        
  6 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 UN-08-CA             1:17.48    1:17.35 .BLU   
                  37.78     1:17.35 (39.57)                                        
  7 Murray, Max S             15 UN-02-CA             1:17.27    1:18.15 .BLU   
                  38.55     1:18.15 (39.60)                                        
  8 Cruz, Ethan H             16 GSC-CA               1:10.63    1:19.58 .BLU   
                  36.24     1:19.58 (43.34)                                        
  9 Calder, Shane T           16 GSC-CA               1:19.23    1:22.07 .RED   
                  39.81     1:22.07 (42.26)                                        
 10 Tannehill, Sean Connell   17 UN-08-CA             1:12.60    1:22.97 .RED   
                  36.95     1:22.97 (46.02)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 King, Jake C              18 UN-02-CA             1:24.88    1:23.32 .RED   
                  41.16     1:23.32 (42.16)                                        
  2 Daghighi, Nickaan         15 AAA-CA               1:21.36    1:23.93 .RED   
                  40.67     1:23.93 (43.26)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:45.50  15&O .BLU
        3:00.70  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:00.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-03-CA             2:33.37    2:34.65 .BLU   
                                1:15.84 ( )   2:34.65 (1:18.81)                    
  2 Chen, Justin R            15 GWSC-CA              2:38.13    2:36.63 .BLU   
                  36.90     1:16.69 (39.79)     1:56.89 (40.20)     2:36.63 (39.74)
  3 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 UN-08-CA             2:42.22    2:43.46 .BLU   
                  39.08     1:20.60 (41.52)     2:03.29 (42.69)     2:43.46 (40.17)
.RED - Division  
  1 King, Lucas H             15 UN-02-CA             2:54.40    2:47.87 .RED   
                  38.92     1:22.53 (43.61)     2:07.69 (45.16)     2:47.87 (40.18)
  2 Tannehill, Sean Connell   17 UN-08-CA             2:46.08    3:02.90        
                  40.02     1:25.58 (45.56)     2:15.21 (49.63)     3:02.90 (47.69)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.60  15&O .BLU
        1:33.40  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:33.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shimazaki, Shotaro        27 GWSC-CA              1:04.36    1:03.22 .BLU   
                  29.25     1:03.22 (33.97)                                        
  2 Leonardo, Ethan J         16 AZOT-CA              1:14.36    1:18.96 .BLU   
                  36.25     1:18.96 (42.71)                                        
  3 Kim, Lucas A              15 UN-08-CA             1:19.47    1:20.49 .BLU   
                  38.62     1:20.49 (41.87)                                        
  4 Shinen, Tristen J         15 UN-08-CA             1:16.85    1:20.65 .BLU   
                  38.26     1:20.65 (42.39)                                        
  5 Williams, Jack A          15 UN-09-CA             1:16.99    1:21.10 .BLU   
                  37.36     1:21.10 (43.74)                                        
  6 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              1:20.78    1:21.35 .BLU   
                  40.11     1:21.35 (41.24)                                        
  7 Chen, Justin R            15 GWSC-CA              1:19.64    1:21.46 .BLU   
  8 King, Nicholas C          18 UN-02-CA             1:13.18    1:22.38 .BLU   
                  38.28     1:22.38 (44.10)                                        
  9 Park, Joon S              16 AZOT-CA              1:20.74    1:23.63 .BLU   
                  40.36     1:23.63 (43.27)                                        
 10 Tristan, Noah E           15 UN-09-CA             1:21.72    1:24.26 .BLU   
                  40.03     1:24.26 (44.23)                                        
 11 Davis, Ethan J            15 UN-02-CA             1:25.10    1:24.57 .BLU   
 12 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 UN-08-CA             1:23.93    1:28.50 .RED   
 13 Ning, Yuyuen              15 BREA-CA              1:24.37    1:30.55 .RED   
                  43.06     1:30.55 (47.49)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 King, Jake C              18 UN-02-CA             1:27.20    1:28.08 .RED   
                  41.00     1:28.08 (47.08)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:03.70  15&O .BLU
        3:20.40  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:20.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Jack A          15 UN-09-CA             2:50.76    2:52.77 .BLU   
                  37.89     1:22.00 (44.11)     2:07.92 (45.92)     2:52.77 (44.85)
  2 Kim, Lucas A              15 UN-08-CA             2:53.07    2:54.12 .BLU   
                  39.48     1:23.74 (44.26)     2:09.01 (45.27)     2:54.12 (45.11)
  3 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-03-CA             2:46.83    2:55.61 .BLU   
                  39.98     1:24.16 (44.18)     2:09.94 (45.78)     2:55.61 (45.67)
  4 Tristan, Noah E           15 UN-09-CA             2:57.68    3:07.42 .RED   
                  41.74     1:29.83 (48.09)     2:19.82 (49.99)     3:07.42 (47.60)
  5 King, Nicholas C          18 UN-02-CA             2:59.12    3:16.53 .RED   
                  41.63     1:32.26 (50.63)     2:25.51 (53.25)     3:16.53 (51.02)
  6 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 UN-08-CA             3:00.20    3:17.22 .RED   
                  45.46     1:36.76 (51.30)     2:27.55 (50.79)     3:17.22 (49.67)
  7 Tannehill, Sean Connell   17 UN-08-CA             3:01.45    3:43.55        
                  48.71     1:45.66 (56.95)     2:43.16 (57.50)   3:43.55 (1:00.39)
 -- Davis, Ethan J            15 UN-02-CA             2:55.64         DQ        
                  41.84     1:27.50 (45.66)     2:14.58 (47.08)          DQ (46.36)
.RED - Division  
  1 King, Jake C              18 UN-02-CA             3:04.98    3:11.21 .RED   
                  42.17     1:30.83 (48.66)     2:21.77 (50.94)     3:11.21 (49.44)
  2 King, Lucas H             15 UN-02-CA             3:07.01    3:13.91 .RED   
                  41.37     1:30.47 (49.10)     2:21.14 (50.67)     3:13.91 (52.77)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.90  15&O .BLU
        1:20.60  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:20.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Justin R            15 GWSC-CA              1:07.47    1:08.25 .BLU   
  2 De La O, Austin K         16 UN-03-CA             1:06.17    1:08.70 .BLU   
                  30.45     1:08.70 (38.25)                                        
  3 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 UN-08-CA             1:13.02    1:09.64 .BLU   
                  32.13     1:09.64 (37.51)                                        
  4 Wharton, Ricky M          16 UN-03-CA             1:07.97    1:10.67 .BLU   
                  32.12     1:10.67 (38.55)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-03-CA             1:08.36    1:10.96 .BLU   
                  32.86     1:10.96 (38.10)                                        
  6 Calder, Shane T           16 GSC-CA               1:09.79    1:11.91 .BLU   
                  32.12     1:11.91 (39.79)                                        
  7 Davis, Ethan J            15 UN-02-CA             1:12.83    1:12.77 .BLU   
                  34.30     1:12.77 (38.47)                                        
  8 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 UN-08-CA             1:13.81    1:12.83 .BLU   
                  32.10     1:12.83 (40.73)                                        
  9 King, Lucas H             15 UN-02-CA             1:09.68    1:13.51 .BLU   
                  33.87     1:13.51 (39.64)                                        
 10 Cruz, Ethan H             16 GSC-CA               1:13.67    1:14.30 .RED   
 11 King, Nicholas C          18 UN-02-CA             1:09.87    1:27.18        
                  37.88     1:27.18 (49.30)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Murray, Max S             15 UN-02-CA             1:19.05    1:13.42 .BLU+  
                  33.82     1:13.42 (39.60)                                        
  2 Daghighi, Nickaan         15 AAA-CA               1:16.98    1:17.15 .RED   
                  34.75     1:17.15 (42.40)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.30  15&O .BLU
        2:54.80  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:54.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Jack A          15 UN-09-CA             2:32.11    2:36.16 .BLU   
                  33.59     1:12.56 (38.97)     1:54.31 (41.75)     2:36.16 (41.85)
  2 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-03-CA             2:28.01    2:36.79 .BLU   
                  34.94     1:14.38 (39.44)     1:55.48 (41.10)     2:36.79 (41.31)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  15&O .BLU
        2:55.70  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:55.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jack A          15 UN-09-CA             2:28.32    2:28.30 .BLU   
                  31.80     1:11.86 (40.06)     1:55.21 (43.35)     2:28.30 (33.09)
  2 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              2:31.14    2:29.12 .BLU   
                  31.13     1:09.80 (38.67)     1:55.84 (46.04)     2:29.12 (33.28)
  3 Chen, Justin R            15 GWSC-CA              2:31.96    2:31.25 .BLU   
                  31.31     1:12.39 (41.08)     1:56.29 (43.90)     2:31.25 (34.96)
  4 Shinen, Tristen J         15 UN-08-CA             2:36.72    2:39.51 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:20.16 (44.23)     2:05.38 (45.22)     2:39.51 (34.13)
  5 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 UN-08-CA             2:38.12    2:42.88 .RED   
                  33.86     1:17.05 (43.19)     2:06.43 (49.38)     2:42.88 (36.45)
  6 King, Jake C              18 UN-02-CA             2:36.78    2:50.99 .RED   
                  35.73     1:21.89 (46.16)     2:10.40 (48.51)     2:50.99 (40.59)
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Ethan J            15 UN-02-CA             2:43.22    2:37.60 .BLU+  
                  33.51     1:16.58 (43.07)     2:01.71 (45.13)     2:37.60 (35.89)
  2 Schuler, Evan W           17 UN-08-CA             2:46.64    2:44.29 .RED   
                  35.75     1:17.81 (42.06)     2:09.88 (52.07)     2:44.29 (34.41)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:41.70  15&O .BLU
        6:12.80  15&O .RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  6:12.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Jack A          15 UN-09-CA             5:16.54    5:21.16 .BLU   
                  32.97     1:12.23 (39.26)     1:55.60 (43.37)     2:38.34 (42.74)
        3:24.68 (46.34)     4:09.41 (44.73)     4:46.40 (36.99)     5:21.16 (34.76)
  2 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   15 UN-08-CA             5:32.12    5:55.18 .RED   
                  36.63     1:19.89 (43.26)                             2:53.59 ( )
        3:44.83 (51.24)     4:36.07 (51.24)   5:55.18 (1:19.11)                    
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Baba, Luca                 9 SET-CA                    NT      55.34