AZOT Blue JOMax SCY - Meet Results

AZOT Blue JOMax SCY
2/7/2020 - 2/9/2020
Fullerton, CA USA
Updated: 2/10/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Aquazot Swim Club                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
             2020 CA AZOT Blue JOMax Champs - 2/7/2020 to 2/9/2020             
                              Sanction #: S20-044                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  18.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA                16.69      15.66 .BLU   
  2 Robles, Amy S              8 AZOT-CA                17.91      15.68 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                17.18      16.52 .BLU   
  4 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                17.78      16.61 .BLU   
  5 Sherry, Penelope J         8 RIPT-CA                17.04      16.67 .BLU   
  6 Kinno, Dahlia A            8 SEAL-CA                17.00      17.01 .BLU   
  7 Tonkovich, Taitlyn S       8 DA-CA                  17.60      17.32 .BLU   
  8 Jacob, Emery N             8 NOVA-CA                17.33      17.96 .BLU   
  9 Doyle, Hope K              7 NBS-CA                 16.94      18.01 .BLU   
 10 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 17.53      18.11        
 11 Lee, Vienne A              8 FAST-CA                18.10      18.33        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.20  .MAX Max
          40.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  31.21 - 40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA                35.92      35.15 .BLU   
  2 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA                37.91      37.08 .BLU   
  3 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA                 36.30      37.13 .BLU   
  4 Sherry, Penelope J         8 RIPT-CA                39.88      37.18 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                39.83      37.42 .BLU   
  6 Wu, Mila Y                 8 NOVA-CA                39.80      37.85 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Vienne A              8 FAST-CA                40.35      38.11 .BLU   
  8 Fan, Claire B              8 WASC-CA                40.50      38.28 .BLU   
  9 Jacob, Emery N             8 NOVA-CA                38.43      38.33 .BLU   
 10 Wege, Ella M               8 RIPT-CA                39.30      38.36 .BLU   
 11 Bravenec, Sunday A         8 UN-02-CA               37.32      39.05 .BLU   
 12 McKeen, Taryn R            8 SCAT-CA                39.42      39.79 .BLU   
 13 Tonkovich, Taitlyn S       8 DA-CA                  39.26      40.03 .BLU   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.20  .MAX Max
          40.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  31.21 - 40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                35.92      34.06 .BLU   
  2 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA                35.92      34.48 .BLU   
  3 Zhou, Jamie A              8 WASC-CA                37.07      35.55 .BLU   
  4 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                35.45      35.86 .BLU   
  5 Kinno, Dahlia A            8 SEAL-CA                37.12      36.27 .BLU   
  6 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                40.50      36.91 .BLU   
  7 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                36.90      37.22 .BLU   
  8 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 36.69      37.23 .BLU   
  9 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                38.23      37.95 .BLU   
 10 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 39.77      38.37 .BLU   
 11 Hoover, Sloane M           8 GWSC-CA                40.34      39.64 .BLU   
 12 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA                36.52      39.85 .BLU   
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.70  .MAX Max
        1:28.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.71 - 1:28.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Amy S              8 AZOT-CA              1:18.15    1:13.43 .BLU   
              35.53     1:13.43 (37.90)                                        
  2 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA              1:19.14    1:13.71 .BLU   
              35.53     1:13.71 (38.18)                                        
  3 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA              1:21.49    1:18.70 .BLU   
              37.01     1:18.70 (41.69)                                        
  4 Zhou, Jamie A              8 WASC-CA              1:24.29    1:18.86 .BLU   
              37.26     1:18.86 (41.60)                                        
  5 Kinno, Dahlia A            8 SEAL-CA              1:23.38    1:21.88 .BLU   
              38.24     1:21.88 (43.64)                                        
  6 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA              1:28.40    1:22.20 .BLU   
              38.91     1:22.20 (43.29)                                        
  7 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA               1:19.31    1:22.44 .BLU   
              39.22     1:22.44 (43.22)                                        
  8 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA               1:22.43    1:22.57 .BLU   
              39.02     1:22.57 (43.55)                                        
  9 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA              1:28.40    1:22.79 .BLU   
              40.89     1:22.79 (41.90)                                        
 10 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA              1:26.67    1:24.12 .BLU   
              39.35     1:24.12 (44.77)                                        
 11 Wege, Ella M               8 RIPT-CA              1:28.12    1:25.44 .BLU   
              39.96     1:25.44 (45.48)                                        
 12 Tonkovich, Taitlyn S       8 DA-CA                1:26.15    1:25.92 .BLU   
              40.46     1:25.92 (45.46)                                        
 13 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA              1:28.32    1:26.67 .BLU   
              42.26     1:26.67 (44.41)                                        
 14 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA               1:27.80    1:27.04 .BLU   
              42.04     1:27.04 (45.00)                                        
 15 Rosales, Amelie P          8 SPLA-CA              1:27.69    1:27.35 .BLU   
              40.71     1:27.35 (46.64)                                        
 16 McKeen, Taryn R            8 SCAT-CA              1:25.67    1:28.53        
              41.71     1:28.53 (46.82)                                        
 17 Jacob, Emery N             8 NOVA-CA              1:27.51    1:31.34        
              42.21     1:31.34 (49.13)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  22.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Amy S              8 AZOT-CA                19.78      19.30 .BLU   
  2 Fan, Claire B              8 WASC-CA                21.31      19.87 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                20.09      20.11 .BLU   
  4 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA                20.37      20.34 .BLU   
  5 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                20.80      20.49 .BLU   
  6 Sherry, Penelope J         8 RIPT-CA                21.98      20.53 .BLU   
  7 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 21.45      20.58 .BLU   
  8 Wege, Ella M               8 RIPT-CA                20.54      20.59 .BLU   
  9 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA                20.96      20.71 .BLU   
 10 Lee, Vienne A              8 FAST-CA                22.13      20.80 .BLU   
 11 Tonkovich, Taitlyn S       8 DA-CA                  21.87      21.02 .BLU   
 12 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA                20.22      21.13 .BLU   
 13 Zheng, Hanwen              8 NOVA-CA                21.02      21.83 .BLU   
 -- Doyle, Hope K              7 NBS-CA                 21.71         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.90  .MAX Max
          48.10  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  36.91 - 48.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Jamie A              8 WASC-CA                41.34      42.35 .BLU   
  2 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 44.15      42.48 .BLU   
  3 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA                42.98      42.59 .BLU   
  4 Wege, Ella M               8 RIPT-CA                42.53      42.60 .BLU   
  5 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA                41.66      43.20 .BLU   
  6 Zheng, Hanwen              8 NOVA-CA                43.31      43.35 .BLU   
  7 Fan, Claire B              8 WASC-CA                41.74      43.40 .BLU   
  8 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                42.34      43.79 .BLU   
  9 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                43.95      43.92 .BLU   
 10 Hoover, Sloane M           8 GWSC-CA                47.17      45.04 .BLU   
 11 Glenn, Jessi C             8 SWRD-CA                44.78      45.17 .BLU   
 12 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                46.60      45.40 .BLU   
 13 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                46.40      45.53 .BLU   
 14 Tonkovich, Taitlyn S       8 DA-CA                  47.77      45.81 .BLU   
 15 Jacob, Emery N             8 NOVA-CA                46.88      45.89 .BLU   
 16 Doyle, Hope K              7 NBS-CA                 47.60      47.15 .BLU   
 17 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA                 46.99      47.42 .BLU   
 18 Tricano, Ella S            8 SEAL-CA                45.14      47.66 .BLU   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  24.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravenec, Sunday A         8 UN-02-CA               22.15      21.91 .BLU   
  2 Sherry, Penelope J         8 RIPT-CA                23.38      22.55 .BLU   
  3 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                24.00      22.95 .BLU   
  4 Wege, Ella M               8 RIPT-CA                23.58      23.45 .BLU   
  5 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                23.82      24.30        
  6 Zheng, Hanwen              8 NOVA-CA                24.00      24.88        
  7 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                24.00      25.83        
  8 Lee, Vienne A              8 FAST-CA                24.00      26.83        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.10  .MAX Max
          52.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  41.11 - 52.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                46.26      47.94 .BLU   
  2 Kinno, Dahlia A            8 SEAL-CA                49.09      50.44 .BLU   
  3 Tricano, Ella S            8 SEAL-CA                50.23      53.16        
  4 Nguyen, Josephine H        7 NOVA-CA                51.71      53.45        
 -- Fan, Claire B              8 WASC-CA                51.17         DQ        
 -- Zhou, Jamie A              8 WASC-CA                45.53         DQ        
 -- Zheng, Hanwen              8 NOVA-CA                52.09         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  21.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Amy S              8 AZOT-CA                20.73      18.38 .BLU   
  2 Sherry, Penelope J         8 RIPT-CA                20.35      18.68 .BLU   
  3 Zheng, Hanwen              8 NOVA-CA                21.13      20.41 .BLU   
  4 Carlisle, Eliza A          8 SCAT-CA                20.47      20.56 .BLU   
  5 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA                21.30      20.99 .BLU   
  6 Bravenec, Sunday A         8 UN-02-CA               20.99      21.50        
  7 Horton, Greer G            8 CMAC-CA                21.30      24.94        
 -- Lee, Vienne A              8 FAST-CA                21.30         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.00  .MAX Max
          46.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  35.01 - 46.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                35.49      36.20 .BLU   
  2 Zhou, Jamie A              8 WASC-CA                38.76      36.39 .BLU   
  3 Robles, Amy S              8 AZOT-CA                38.36      38.85 .BLU   
  4 Fan, Claire B              8 WASC-CA                40.36      39.16 .BLU   
  5 Espiritu, Kynsley A        8 AZOT-CA                40.20      40.56 .BLU   
  6 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 43.10      43.46 .BLU   
  7 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA                41.75      43.73 .BLU   
  8 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA                 43.58      44.66 .BLU   
  9 Carlisle, Eliza A          8 SCAT-CA                43.61      44.87 .BLU   
 10 Tricano, Ella S            8 SEAL-CA                45.41      45.40 .BLU   
 11 Jacob, Emery N             8 NOVA-CA                43.38      46.37        
 12 McKeen, Taryn R            8 SCAT-CA                46.27      49.53        
 13 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA                46.30      51.41        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.70  .MAX Max
        1:41.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.71 - 1:41.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Amy S              8 AZOT-CA              1:26.63    1:23.43 .BLU   
              38.71     1:23.43 (44.72)                                        
  2 Zhou, Jamie A              8 WASC-CA              1:26.11    1:24.22 .BLU   
              38.67     1:24.22 (45.55)                                        
  3 Batang, Bianca D           8 GWSC-CA              1:27.73    1:28.98 .BLU   
              42.60     1:28.98 (46.38)                                        
  4 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA              1:28.11    1:29.05 .BLU   
              42.91     1:29.05 (46.14)                                        
  5 Fan, Claire B              8 WASC-CA              1:37.44    1:31.68 .BLU   
              40.37     1:31.68 (51.31)                                        
  6 Wege, Ella M               8 RIPT-CA              1:35.72    1:32.04 .BLU   
              41.68     1:32.04 (50.36)                                        
  7 Sherry, Penelope J         8 RIPT-CA              1:36.46    1:32.10 .BLU   
              41.32     1:32.10 (50.78)                                        
  8 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA               1:32.90    1:32.76 .BLU   
              41.67     1:32.76 (51.09)                                        
  9 DiGiovanni, Grace E        7 SCAT-CA              1:33.28    1:32.93 .BLU   
              41.75     1:32.93 (51.18)                                        
 10 Gallud, Chloe H            8 GWSC-CA              1:40.21    1:34.09 .BLU   
              43.43     1:34.09 (50.66)                                        
 11 Tricano, Ella S            8 SEAL-CA              1:38.91    1:35.91 .BLU   
              44.35     1:35.91 (51.56)                                        
 12 Kinno, Dahlia A            8 SEAL-CA              1:33.19    1:36.56 .BLU   
              46.69     1:36.56 (49.87)                                        
 13 Lee, Vienne A              8 FAST-CA              1:37.45    1:36.69 .BLU   
              43.53     1:36.69 (53.16)                                        
 14 Fong, Madeline A           8 GSC-CA               1:35.96    1:37.04 .BLU   
              47.23     1:37.04 (49.81)                                        
 15 Wilson, Christina M        7 SCAT-CA              1:40.15    1:38.48 .BLU   
              47.34     1:38.48 (51.14)                                        
 16 Jacob, Emery N             8 NOVA-CA              1:40.78    1:38.79 .BLU   
              46.10     1:38.79 (52.69)                                        
 17 Zheng, Hanwen              8 NOVA-CA              1:41.20    1:39.81 .BLU   
              45.95     1:39.81 (53.86)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:21.86    1:19.16        
              45.46     1:19.16 (33.70)                                        
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:23.92    1:21.53        
              44.36     1:21.53 (37.17)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.20  .MAX Max
          33.90  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  31.21 - 33.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                31.90      30.03 .MAX   
  2 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                31.46      30.73 .MAX   
  3 Hurley, Madeleine M       10 STOP-CA                31.74      30.84 .MAX   
  4 Stanisai, Gwyneth E       10 AZOT-CA                31.59      30.89 .MAX   
  5 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA                32.10      31.02 .MAX   
  6 Yang, Nicole              10 SCAL-CA                32.94      31.09 .MAX   
  7 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA                 31.25      31.10 .MAX   
  8 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA                32.20      31.37 .BLU   
  9 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                31.67      31.43 .BLU   
 10 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA                33.02      31.50 .BLU   
 11 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA                33.12      31.55 .BLU   
 12 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA                31.83      31.59 .BLU   
 13 Vu, Morgan T              10 AZOT-CA                32.26      31.60 .BLU   
 14 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA                32.25      31.77 .BLU   
 15 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA                32.45      31.88 .BLU   
 16 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 32.65      31.91 .BLU   
 17 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 NOVA-CA                32.87      31.95 .BLU   
 18 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                33.02      31.96 .BLU   
 19 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA                33.79      31.99 .BLU   
 20 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                33.22      32.07 .BLU   
 21 Paul, Olivia S            10 SET-CA                 33.74      32.14 .BLU   
 22 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA                31.62      32.21 .BLU   
 23 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA                33.13      32.22 .BLU   
 24 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                  32.83      32.33 .BLU   
 25 Fishburn, Holly M         10 AAM-CA                 32.55      32.34 .BLU   
 26 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                32.66      32.36 .BLU   
 27 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                33.44      32.37 .BLU   
 28 Nguyen, Maddy N           10 RIPT-CA                32.55      32.49 .BLU   
 28 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                33.90      32.49 .BLU   
 30 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                32.44      32.52 .BLU   
 31 Kim, Chloe N               9 EAST-CA                33.20      32.67 .BLU   
 32 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        9 NOVA-CA                33.45      32.69 .BLU   
 33 Panorama, Clarissa L      10 BREA-CA                33.71      32.80 .BLU   
 34 Xiong, Elena               9 NOVA-CA                32.75      32.85 .BLU   
 35 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA                 33.16      33.08 .BLU   
 36 Khanna, Maanika            9 EAST-CA                33.59      33.11 .BLU   
 37 Ju, Jina                   9 BREA-CA                33.63      33.58 .BLU   
 38 Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA                 33.84      34.26        
 39 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA                33.90      34.29        
 40 Gong, Qian                10 FAST-CA                33.90      35.70        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.70  .MAX Max
        1:14.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.71 - 1:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:08.83    1:05.70 .MAX   
              31.55     1:05.70 (34.15)                                        
  2 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA              1:09.32    1:05.75 .MAX   
              32.08     1:05.75 (33.67)                                        
  3 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA              1:10.75    1:07.36 .MAX   
              32.39     1:07.36 (34.97)                                        
  4 Hurley, Madeleine M       10 STOP-CA              1:09.57    1:07.60 .MAX   
              31.83     1:07.60 (35.77)                                        
  5 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA              1:09.32    1:08.28 .MAX   
              32.31     1:08.28 (35.97)                                        
  6 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA              1:09.78    1:08.41 .MAX   
              33.90     1:08.41 (34.51)                                        
  7 Jacob, Paige M            10 NOVA-CA              1:10.24    1:08.71 .BLU   
              32.92     1:08.71 (35.79)                                        
  8 Stanisai, Gwyneth E       10 AZOT-CA              1:10.36    1:08.80 .BLU   
              33.30     1:08.80 (35.50)                                        
  9 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA              1:13.72    1:09.08 .BLU   
              33.42     1:09.08 (35.66)                                        
 10 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA              1:09.72    1:09.31 .BLU   
              32.80     1:09.31 (36.51)                                        
 11 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA              1:09.39    1:09.65 .BLU   
              33.45     1:09.65 (36.20)                                        
 12 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA              1:12.91    1:09.83 .BLU   
              33.56     1:09.83 (36.27)                                        
 13 Wagener, Grace T           9 NOVA-CA              1:10.19    1:10.42 .BLU   
              34.04     1:10.42 (36.38)                                        
 14 Yang, Nicole              10 SCAL-CA              1:11.84    1:10.50 .BLU   
              34.52     1:10.50 (35.98)                                        
 15 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:12.12    1:10.64 .BLU   
              34.13     1:10.64 (36.51)                                        
 16 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA              1:14.69    1:11.27 .BLU   
              33.02     1:11.27 (38.25)                                        
 17 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA              1:13.15    1:11.34 .BLU   
              34.71     1:11.34 (36.63)                                        
 18 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              1:14.37    1:11.35 .BLU   
              33.92     1:11.35 (37.43)                                        
 19 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA              1:12.91    1:11.44 .BLU   
              34.41     1:11.44 (37.03)                                        
 20 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA              1:10.23    1:11.88 .BLU   
              34.74     1:11.88 (37.14)                                        
 21 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA              1:14.17    1:12.16 .BLU   
              35.12     1:12.16 (37.04)                                        
 22 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        9 NOVA-CA              1:13.85    1:12.33 .BLU   
              34.51     1:12.33 (37.82)                                        
 23 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA              1:14.04    1:12.83 .BLU   
              33.69     1:12.83 (39.14)                                        
 24 Panorama, Clarissa L      10 BREA-CA              1:13.47    1:13.00 .BLU   
              34.89     1:13.00 (38.11)                                        
 25 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              1:14.28    1:17.66        
              36.39     1:17.66 (41.27)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.10  .MAX Max
        2:42.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.11 - 2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              2:38.19    2:22.97 .MAX   
              33.80     1:09.52 (35.72)     1:46.23 (36.71)     2:22.97 (36.74)
  2 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               2:32.01    2:31.04 .BLU   
              34.12     1:12.61 (38.49)     1:52.85 (40.24)     2:31.04 (38.19)
  3 Paul, Olivia S            10 SET-CA               2:36.31    2:33.00 .BLU   
              35.11     1:14.09 (38.98)     1:53.25 (39.16)     2:33.00 (39.75)
  4 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA              2:34.29    2:33.39 .BLU   
              36.25     1:16.35 (40.10)     1:55.87 (39.52)     2:33.39 (37.52)
  5 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              2:33.73    2:33.47 .BLU   
              34.07     1:13.01 (38.94)     1:53.82 (40.81)     2:33.47 (39.65)
  6 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              2:35.57    2:33.79 .BLU   
              34.29     1:14.02 (39.73)     1:55.16 (41.14)     2:33.79 (38.63)
  7 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA              2:34.73    2:34.06 .BLU   
              35.30     1:14.74 (39.44)     1:55.36 (40.62)     2:34.06 (38.70)
  8 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA              2:32.70    2:34.25 .BLU   
              35.40     1:16.09 (40.69)     1:57.18 (41.09)     2:34.25 (37.07)
  9 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA              2:37.36    2:36.50 .BLU   
              34.97     1:15.60 (40.63)     1:56.78 (41.18)     2:36.50 (39.72)
 10 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        9 NOVA-CA              2:39.84    2:40.35 .BLU   
              35.19     1:16.13 (40.94)     1:58.98 (42.85)     2:40.35 (41.37)
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.10  .MAX Max
        2:42.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.11 - 2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA              2:30.39    7:04.28        
              37.74     1:20.42 (42.68)     2:04.29 (43.87)     2:48.05 (43.76)
        3:32.57 (44.52)     4:16.86 (44.29)     5:01.30 (44.44)     5:44.85 (43.55)
        6:28.07 (43.22)     7:04.28 (36.21)                                        
  2 Yang, Nicole              10 SCAL-CA              2:42.00    7:04.61        
              37.99     1:21.09 (43.10)     2:05.45 (44.36)     2:49.88 (44.43)
        3:34.31 (44.43)     4:18.93 (44.62)     5:03.21 (44.28)     5:46.58 (43.37)
        6:29.18 (42.60)     7:04.61 (35.43)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.90  .MAX Max
          40.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  36.91 - 40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Morgan T              10 AZOT-CA                38.80      36.76 .MAX   
  2 Wagener, Grace T           9 NOVA-CA                37.95      37.00 .BLU   
  3 Yang, Nicole              10 SCAL-CA                37.98      37.05 .BLU   
  4 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                38.99      37.15 .BLU   
  5 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 37.90      37.25 .BLU   
  5 Cooper, Allie R           10 SCAT-CA                39.39      37.25 .BLU   
  7 Nguyen, Maddy N           10 RIPT-CA                37.57      37.38 .BLU   
  8 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA                37.38      37.44 .BLU   
  9 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA                38.07      37.48 .BLU   
 10 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                  37.05      37.63 .BLU   
 11 Paul, Olivia S            10 SET-CA                 39.98      37.65 .BLU   
 12 Parkan, Lily A            10 SET-CA                 39.89      37.73 .BLU   
 13 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA                37.15      37.81 .BLU   
 14 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA                38.41      37.99 .BLU   
 15 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA                39.27      38.00 .BLU   
 16 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                37.42      38.02 .BLU   
 17 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                39.22      38.07 .BLU   
 18 Stanisai, Gwyneth E       10 AZOT-CA                40.23      38.11 .BLU   
 19 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA                39.31      38.28 .BLU   
 20 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA                38.35      38.31 .BLU   
 21 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        9 NOVA-CA                39.23      38.74 .BLU   
 22 Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA                 40.19      38.85 .BLU   
 23 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                38.54      38.86 .BLU   
 24 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA                39.68      39.00 .BLU   
 25 Rodriguez, Zoey L         10 AAM-CA                 38.84      39.03 .BLU   
 26 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                40.46      39.46 .BLU   
 27 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA                39.42      39.51 .BLU   
 28 Panorama, Clarissa L      10 BREA-CA                38.63      39.53 .BLU   
 29 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA                40.06      39.66 .BLU   
 30 Perez, Atalia J            9 FAST-CA                39.99      40.07 .BLU   
 31 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA                40.50      40.35 .BLU   
 32 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA                37.33      40.97        
 33 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                39.58      41.36        
 34 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA                 39.87      42.95        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.80  .MAX Max
        1:28.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.81 - 1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA              1:22.04    1:15.92 .MAX   
              36.39     1:15.92 (39.53)                                        
  2 Wagener, Grace T           9 NOVA-CA              1:20.92    1:17.43 .MAX   
  3 Parkan, Lily A            10 SET-CA               1:21.38    1:20.46 .BLU   
              39.48     1:20.46 (40.98)                                        
  4 Fishburn, Holly M         10 AAM-CA               1:24.26    1:20.52 .BLU   
              38.22     1:20.52 (42.30)                                        
  5 Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA               1:26.82    1:21.01 .BLU   
              40.30     1:21.01 (40.71)                                        
  6 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                1:21.91    1:21.09 .BLU   
              39.20     1:21.09 (41.89)                                        
  7 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:26.33    1:21.25 .BLU   
              39.72     1:21.25 (41.53)                                        
  8 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA              1:21.48    1:21.83 .BLU   
              38.97     1:21.83 (42.86)                                        
  9 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA              1:26.97    1:22.01 .BLU   
              39.58     1:22.01 (42.43)                                        
 10 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA              1:23.33    1:22.07 .BLU   
              39.79     1:22.07 (42.28)                                        
 11 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              1:21.30    1:22.08 .BLU   
              39.84     1:22.08 (42.24)                                        
 12 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA              1:27.91    1:22.61 .BLU   
              40.91     1:22.61 (41.70)                                        
 13 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA              1:27.34    1:23.78 .BLU   
              41.44     1:23.78 (42.34)                                        
 14 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA               1:25.23    1:25.27 .BLU   
              41.23     1:25.27 (44.04)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Zoey L         10 AAM-CA               1:26.74    1:25.39 .BLU   
              41.88     1:25.39 (43.51)                                        
 16 Dasgupta, Nihaarika        9 NOVA-CA              1:27.61    1:25.51 .BLU   
              41.21     1:25.51 (44.30)                                        
 17 Snider, Ellie G            9 SCAL-CA              1:28.60    1:25.77 .BLU   
              40.68     1:25.77 (45.09)                                        
 18 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              1:26.49    1:27.43 .BLU   
              43.09     1:27.43 (44.34)                                        
 19 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA              1:27.58    1:27.72 .BLU   
              43.17     1:27.72 (44.55)                                        
 20 Hughes, Melody G          10 SCAL-CA              1:28.42    1:27.92 .BLU   
              41.64     1:27.92 (46.28)                                        
 21 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:27.75    1:29.94        
              44.17     1:29.94 (45.77)                                        
 -- Cooper, Allie R           10 SCAT-CA              1:25.51         DQ        
              39.08          DQ (42.27)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.10  .MAX Max
          45.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  41.11 - 45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 41.41      39.86 .MAX   
  2 Wagener, Grace T           9 NOVA-CA                41.47      40.09 .MAX   
  3 Kim, Chloe N               9 EAST-CA                42.30      40.40 .MAX   
  4 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                41.57      40.58 .MAX   
  5 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA                41.92      40.74 .MAX   
  6 Xiong, Elena               9 NOVA-CA                43.08      40.83 .MAX   
  7 Stanisai, Gwyneth E       10 AZOT-CA                41.22      41.00 .MAX   
  8 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                42.85      41.47 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA                44.40      41.82 .BLU   
 10 Willmer, Gwenyth H        10 NOVA-CA                43.48      41.91 .BLU   
 11 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                43.53      41.97 .BLU   
 12 Ton, Alyssa D             10 RIPT-CA                42.53      42.20 .BLU   
 13 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 42.19      42.57 .BLU   
 14 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA                42.65      42.68 .BLU   
 15 Panorama, Clarissa L      10 BREA-CA                44.40      42.74 .BLU   
 16 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA                42.57      42.82 .BLU   
 17 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                43.65      42.87 .BLU   
 18 Chen, Summer M            10 SACA-CA                45.15      43.33 .BLU   
 19 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA                43.83      43.47 .BLU   
 20 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA                43.40      43.48 .BLU   
 21 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA                42.39      43.70 .BLU   
 22 Le, Kylie M                9 NOVA-CA                44.14      43.91 .BLU   
 23 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 NOVA-CA                45.23      44.12 .BLU   
 24 Tran, Tatum E              9 AZOT-CA                43.87      44.18 .BLU   
 25 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA                44.29      44.60 .BLU   
 26 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA                45.13      44.78 .BLU   
 27 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA                43.98      45.68        
 28 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA                44.34      45.81        
 29 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA                45.01      45.97        
 30 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA                44.85      46.13        
 31 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA                45.60      47.10        
 32 Gong, Qian                10 FAST-CA                44.83      47.55        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.60  .MAX Max
        1:40.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.61 - 1:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              1:34.98    1:26.72 .MAX   
              40.94     1:26.72 (45.78)                                        
  2 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:32.21    1:27.42 .MAX   
              41.78     1:27.42 (45.64)                                        
  3 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA              1:35.51    1:27.72 .MAX   
              42.36     1:27.72 (45.36)                                        
  4 Wagener, Grace T           9 NOVA-CA              1:30.10    1:27.77 .MAX   
              41.52     1:27.77 (46.25)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              1:31.63    1:28.08 .MAX   
              41.56     1:28.08 (46.52)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Maddy N           10 RIPT-CA              1:31.47    1:28.43 .MAX   
              41.73     1:28.43 (46.70)                                        
  7 Stanisai, Gwyneth E       10 AZOT-CA              1:30.35    1:28.81 .MAX   
              42.42     1:28.81 (46.39)                                        
  8 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:33.77    1:29.27 .MAX   
              41.70     1:29.27 (47.57)                                        
  9 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:37.28    1:29.52 .MAX   
              41.93     1:29.52 (47.59)                                        
 10 Paul, Olivia S            10 SET-CA               1:34.29    1:29.88 .BLU   
              41.57     1:29.88 (48.31)                                        
 11 Panorama, Clarissa L      10 BREA-CA              1:33.67    1:30.10 .BLU   
              43.66     1:30.10 (46.44)                                        
 12 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA               1:30.40    1:30.36 .BLU   
              42.15     1:30.36 (48.21)                                        
 13 Xiong, Elena               9 NOVA-CA              1:29.94    1:30.98 .BLU   
              43.69     1:30.98 (47.29)                                        
 14 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              1:31.88    1:31.15 .BLU   
              43.54     1:31.15 (47.61)                                        
 15 Willmer, Gwenyth H        10 NOVA-CA              1:36.31    1:31.36 .BLU   
              43.57     1:31.36 (47.79)                                        
 16 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA              1:33.55    1:32.28 .BLU   
              43.93     1:32.28 (48.35)                                        
 17 Hok, Caitlyn C            10 SCAL-CA              1:37.79    1:32.61 .BLU   
              44.17     1:32.61 (48.44)                                        
 18 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA              1:37.12    1:32.85 .BLU   
              43.62     1:32.85 (49.23)                                        
 19 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA              1:37.17    1:34.13 .BLU   
              44.75     1:34.13 (49.38)                                        
 20 Chen, Summer M            10 SACA-CA              1:38.87    1:34.14 .BLU   
              44.14     1:34.14 (50.00)                                        
 21 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              1:33.43    1:34.76 .BLU   
              45.31     1:34.76 (49.45)                                        
 22 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:34.99    1:34.81 .BLU   
              47.00     1:34.81 (47.81)                                        
 23 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 NOVA-CA              1:35.53    1:35.66 .BLU   
              45.79     1:35.66 (49.87)                                        
 24 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA              1:36.99    1:36.49 .BLU   
              46.29     1:36.49 (50.20)                                        
 25 Khanna, Maanika            9 EAST-CA              1:37.39    1:36.60 .BLU   
              44.57     1:36.60 (52.03)                                        
 26 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA              1:33.61    1:36.72 .BLU   
              46.56     1:36.72 (50.16)                                        
 27 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA              1:36.06    1:36.82 .BLU   
              46.70     1:36.82 (50.12)                                        
 28 Walker, Mia N              9 CMAC-CA              1:39.54    1:37.62 .BLU   
              45.95     1:37.62 (51.67)                                        
 29 Tran, Tatum E              9 AZOT-CA              1:37.46    1:37.99 .BLU   
              46.83     1:37.99 (51.16)                                        
 30 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:37.24    1:39.09 .BLU   
              48.16     1:39.09 (50.93)                                        
 31 Lee, Liliana N             9 BREA-CA              1:35.54    1:41.65        
              50.63     1:41.65 (51.02)                                        
 32 Gong, Qian                10 FAST-CA              1:39.18    1:41.88        
              49.86     1:41.88 (52.02)                                        
 33 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA              1:40.00    1:43.84        
              48.99     1:43.84 (54.85)                                        
 34 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA              1:37.45    1:44.42        
              49.94     1:44.42 (54.48)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.00  .MAX Max
          38.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  35.01 - 38.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                35.36      34.20 .MAX   
  2 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA                35.77      34.42 .MAX   
  3 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 35.07      34.88 .MAX   
  4 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA                35.96      35.27 .BLU   
  5 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA                 35.56      35.53 .BLU   
  6 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA                35.10      35.55 .BLU   
  6 Le, Kylie M                9 NOVA-CA                36.42      35.55 .BLU   
  8 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA                36.22      35.56 .BLU   
  9 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                36.42      35.61 .BLU   
 10 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                36.06      35.69 .BLU   
 11 Hurley, Madeleine M       10 STOP-CA                36.32      35.92 .BLU   
 12 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 NOVA-CA                38.24      36.19 .BLU   
 13 Nguyen, Maddy N           10 RIPT-CA                35.30      36.22 .BLU   
 14 Fishburn, Holly M         10 AAM-CA                 36.67      36.24 .BLU   
 15 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA                35.64      36.56 .BLU   
 16 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                38.22      36.58 .BLU   
 17 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                36.08      36.65 .BLU   
 18 Gong, Qian                10 FAST-CA                37.59      36.94 .BLU   
 19 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                  36.78      37.05 .BLU   
 20 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA                36.61      37.10 .BLU   
 21 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 38.30      37.56 .BLU   
 22 Yang, Nicole              10 SCAL-CA                37.81      37.71 .BLU   
 23 Rodriguez, Zoey L         10 AAM-CA                 38.17      37.89 .BLU   
 24 Xiong, Elena               9 NOVA-CA                38.03      37.96 .BLU   
 25 Jacob, Paige M            10 NOVA-CA                36.78      38.05 .BLU   
 26 Hunter, Aria K             9 GWSC-CA                38.03      38.72        
 27 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA                38.30      39.77        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.80  .MAX Max
        1:29.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.81 - 1:29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:20.99    1:17.09 .MAX   
              35.36     1:17.09 (41.73)                                        
  2 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:21.35    1:20.10 .MAX   
              37.64     1:20.10 (42.46)                                        
  3 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA              1:22.09    1:20.73 .MAX   
              35.92     1:20.73 (44.81)                                        
  4 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA              1:21.09    1:21.59 .BLU   
              38.09     1:21.59 (43.50)                                        
  5 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA               1:21.33    1:21.68 .BLU   
              35.99     1:21.68 (45.69)                                        
  6 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA              1:23.92    1:21.71 .BLU   
              37.47     1:21.71 (44.24)                                        
  7 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA              1:29.30    1:22.26 .BLU   
              37.37     1:22.26 (44.89)                                        
  8 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA              1:29.18    1:23.34 .BLU   
              38.01     1:23.34 (45.33)                                        
  9 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:25.92    1:23.41 .BLU   
              38.02     1:23.41 (45.39)                                        
 10 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 NOVA-CA              1:28.42    1:23.54 .BLU   
              38.61     1:23.54 (44.93)                                        
 11 Hurley, Madeleine M       10 STOP-CA              1:25.77    1:24.64 .BLU   
              37.64     1:24.64 (47.00)                                        
 12 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA              1:26.64    1:25.69 .BLU   
              38.69     1:25.69 (47.00)                                        
 13 Fishburn, Holly M         10 AAM-CA               1:28.18    1:28.66 .BLU   
              38.79     1:28.66 (49.87)                                        
 14 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA              1:29.29    1:28.80 .BLU   
              40.59     1:28.80 (48.21)                                        
 15 Gong, Qian                10 FAST-CA              1:29.30    1:28.87 .BLU   
              41.56     1:28.87 (47.31)                                        
 16 Kambal, Sanvi G           10 SACA-CA              1:28.14    1:33.57        
              42.61     1:33.57 (50.96)                                        
 -- Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              1:25.39         DQ        
              36.82          DQ (43.06)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.70  .MAX Max
        1:26.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.71 - 1:26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:18.84    1:15.46 .MAX   
              35.67     1:15.46 (39.79)                                        
  2 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA              1:21.00    1:17.05 .MAX   
              36.64     1:17.05 (40.41)                                        
  3 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA              1:22.00    1:18.21 .MAX   
              37.50     1:18.21 (40.71)                                        
  4 Xiong, Elena               9 NOVA-CA              1:23.62    1:19.75 .BLU   
              38.52     1:19.75 (41.23)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Maddy N           10 RIPT-CA              1:20.57    1:19.78 .BLU   
              36.99     1:19.78 (42.79)                                        
  6 Jacob, Paige M            10 NOVA-CA              1:21.00    1:20.18 .BLU   
              37.65     1:20.18 (42.53)                                        
  7 Hurley, Madeleine M       10 STOP-CA              1:26.60    1:20.27 .BLU   
              34.99     1:20.27 (45.28)                                        
  8 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA              1:23.06    1:20.68 .BLU   
              37.78     1:20.68 (42.90)                                        
  9 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA              1:23.44    1:20.81 .BLU   
              36.74     1:20.81 (44.07)                                        
 10 Fishburn, Holly M         10 AAM-CA               1:21.12    1:20.85 .BLU   
              38.07     1:20.85 (42.78)                                        
 11 Yang, Nicole              10 SCAL-CA              1:20.74    1:21.09 .BLU   
              37.84     1:21.09 (43.25)                                        
 12 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              1:22.46    1:21.13 .BLU   
              39.14     1:21.13 (41.99)                                        
 13 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 NOVA-CA              1:24.22    1:21.26 .BLU   
              36.56     1:21.26 (44.70)                                        
 14 Kim, Chloe N               9 EAST-CA              1:22.67    1:21.29 .BLU   
              38.72     1:21.29 (42.57)                                        
 15 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:21.09    1:21.54 .BLU   
              39.30     1:21.54 (42.24)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Zoey L         10 AAM-CA               1:23.59    1:21.59 .BLU   
              38.64     1:21.59 (42.95)                                        
 17 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA              1:23.53    1:21.70 .BLU   
              39.44     1:21.70 (42.26)                                        
 18 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA              1:21.07    1:21.94 .BLU   
              37.68     1:21.94 (44.26)                                        
 19 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                1:25.84    1:22.43 .BLU   
              38.57     1:22.43 (43.86)                                        
 20 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              1:23.29    1:22.86 .BLU   
              40.19     1:22.86 (42.67)                                        
 21 Stanisai, Gwyneth E       10 AZOT-CA              1:20.58    1:23.13 .BLU   
              38.44     1:23.13 (44.69)                                        
 22 Panorama, Clarissa L      10 BREA-CA              1:24.56    1:23.86 .BLU   
              41.33     1:23.86 (42.53)                                        
 23 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA              1:22.37    1:24.43 .BLU   
              40.76     1:24.43 (43.67)                                        
 24 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:24.60    1:24.72 .BLU   
              41.42     1:24.72 (43.30)                                        
 25 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA              1:24.40    1:24.78 .BLU   
              40.72     1:24.78 (44.06)                                        
 26 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA              1:26.11    1:25.78 .BLU   
              40.27     1:25.78 (45.51)                                        
 27 Hawfield, Sydney A        10 SCAT-CA              1:25.86    1:25.79 .BLU   
              39.30     1:25.79 (46.49)                                        
 28 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA              1:25.35    1:25.92 .BLU   
              40.43     1:25.92 (45.49)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.30  .MAX Max
        3:06.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.31 - 3:06.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              2:50.73    2:42.68 .MAX   
                            1:15.42 ( )     2:12.94 (57.52)     2:42.68 (29.74)
  2 Wagener, Grace T           9 NOVA-CA              2:53.51    2:45.95 .MAX   
              39.03     1:19.42 (40.39)     2:09.82 (50.40)     2:45.95 (36.13)
  3 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              2:51.71    2:49.37 .BLU   
              35.68     1:20.36 (44.68)     2:10.88 (50.52)     2:49.37 (38.49)
  4 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               2:53.26    2:50.88 .BLU   
              41.52     1:24.99 (43.47)     2:13.88 (48.89)     2:50.88 (37.00)
  5 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              2:49.63    2:51.18 .BLU   
              38.87     1:22.00 (43.13)     2:13.05 (51.05)     2:51.18 (38.13)
  6 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              2:54.67    2:51.56 .BLU   
              39.89     1:27.84 (47.95)     2:14.17 (46.33)     2:51.56 (37.39)
  7 Paul, Olivia S            10 SET-CA               3:01.44    2:52.35 .BLU   
              38.44     1:23.16 (44.72)     2:12.76 (49.60)     2:52.35 (39.59)
  8 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA              3:00.51    2:54.26 .BLU   
              39.18     1:22.64 (43.46)     2:16.19 (53.55)     2:54.26 (38.07)
  9 Hurley, Madeleine M       10 STOP-CA              2:58.02    2:54.94 .BLU   
              36.67     1:19.50 (42.83)     2:16.73 (57.23)     2:54.94 (38.21)
 10 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA              3:02.29    2:56.06 .BLU   
 11 Xiong, Elena               9 NOVA-CA              2:53.05    2:56.14 .BLU   
              39.28     1:25.00 (45.72)     2:14.83 (49.83)     2:56.14 (41.31)
 12 Rodriguez, Zoey L         10 AAM-CA               3:05.96    2:58.72 .BLU   
              40.67     1:26.31 (45.64)     2:13.86 (47.55)     2:58.72 (44.86)
 13 Wright, Jillian M          9 SET-CA               3:04.06    3:02.91 .BLU   
              41.44     1:26.29 (44.85)     2:21.89 (55.60)     3:02.91 (41.02)
 14 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              2:59.27    3:04.49 .BLU   
              40.73     1:29.60 (48.87)     2:23.52 (53.92)     3:04.49 (40.97)
 15 Gong, Qian                10 FAST-CA              3:06.50    3:05.67 .BLU   
              40.22     1:31.17 (50.95)     2:27.17 (56.00)     3:05.67 (38.50)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    2:06.70        
              31.50     1:03.38 (31.88)     1:35.67 (32.29)     2:06.70 (31.03)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                              NT    2:09.84        
              33.00     1:04.33 (31.33)     1:37.63 (33.30)     2:09.84 (32.21)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:09.75    2:09.94        
              32.63     1:04.82 (32.19)     1:36.65 (31.83)     2:09.94 (33.29)
  4 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:08.40    2:12.46        
              31.79     1:03.90 (32.11)     1:36.82 (32.92)     2:12.46 (35.64)
  5 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:19.66    2:13.67        
              32.36     1:06.14 (33.78)     1:42.52 (36.38)     2:13.67 (31.15)
  6 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:21.67    2:27.01        
              35.10     1:14.85 (39.75)     1:51.38 (36.53)     2:27.01 (35.63)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:27.23    2:23.75        
              36.78     1:18.23 (41.45)     1:52.73 (34.50)     2:23.75 (31.02)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:27.89    2:23.99        
              36.37     1:19.48 (43.11)     1:53.21 (33.73)     2:23.99 (30.78)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:26.61        
              41.72     1:20.88 (39.16)     1:56.94 (36.06)     2:26.61 (29.67)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:30.32    2:28.74        
              37.56     1:19.68 (42.12)     1:56.31 (36.63)     2:28.74 (32.43)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:34.22    2:31.08        
              38.51     1:21.77 (43.26)     1:58.50 (36.73)     2:31.08 (32.58)
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:32.60    2:35.44        
              37.42     1:23.41 (45.99)     2:01.94 (38.53)     2:35.44 (33.50)
  7 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:42.64    2:51.49        
              41.76     1:27.17 (45.41)     2:11.41 (44.24)     2:51.49 (40.08)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  11-12 .MAX Max
          30.70  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  27.51 - 30.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA                 28.08      26.96 .MAX   
  2 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA                27.26      27.16 .MAX   
  3 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA                27.54      27.41 .MAX   
  4 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA                27.33      27.44 .MAX   
  5 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 28.28      27.66 .BLU   
  6 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA                28.00      27.81 .BLU   
  7 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 28.13      27.93 .BLU   
  8 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                28.37      28.21 .BLU   
  9 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 28.20      28.66 .BLU   
 -- Stammers, Isabela V       12 RIPT-CA                27.78         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  11-12 .MAX Max
          30.70  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  27.51 - 30.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA                27.60      27.26 q.MAX  
  2 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA                27.55      27.33 q.MAX  
  3 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA                27.85      27.54 q.BLU  
  4 Stammers, Isabela V       12 RIPT-CA                27.65      27.78 q.BLU  
  5 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA                28.30      28.00 q.BLU  
  6 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA                 27.61      28.08 q.BLU  
  7 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 28.59      28.13 q.BLU  
  8 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 28.42      28.20 q.BLU  
  9 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 28.04      28.28 q.BLU  
 10 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                28.58      28.37 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                28.12      28.39 .BLU   
 12 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA                28.26      28.44 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA                 27.66      28.48 .BLU   
 14 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA                29.14      28.58 .BLU   
 15 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                  28.05      28.67 .BLU   
 16 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 28.64      28.78 .BLU   
 17 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                27.65      28.79 .BLU   
 18 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA                29.63      28.80 .BLU   
 19 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 AZOT-CA                29.20      28.81 .BLU   
 20 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA                27.94      28.82 .BLU   
 21 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA                 29.15      28.89 .BLU   
 22 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA                29.82      28.93 .BLU   
 23 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 27.95      28.98 .BLU   
 24 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA                29.03      28.99 .BLU   
 25 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                 28.98      29.04 .BLU   
 26 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA                28.61      29.06 .BLU   
 27 Elias, Nina S             12 NOVA-CA                29.33      29.10 .BLU   
 28 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 28.88      29.37 .BLU   
 29 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 AZOT-CA                30.70      29.45 .BLU   
 30 Ribeiro, Luciana M        11 NOVA-CA                29.40      29.46 .BLU   
 31 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA                29.99      29.47 .BLU   
 32 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                29.04      29.49 .BLU   
 33 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 UN-02-CA               28.70      29.57 .BLU   
 34 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-06-CA               28.59      29.69 .BLU   
 35 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA                28.90      29.74 .BLU   
 36 Finnerty, Jayme L         12 RIPT-CA                28.87      29.76 .BLU   
 37 Zhang, Selina Z           12 BREA-CA                30.30      29.80 .BLU   
 38 Nguyen, Alexie T          12 RIPT-CA                29.28      29.81 .BLU   
 39 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                 29.29      29.84 .BLU   
 40 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                30.08      29.94 .BLU   
 41 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA                29.17      29.98 .BLU   
 42 Kwak, Ellie               12 FAST-CA                29.86      30.00 .BLU   
 43 Chang, Ariana P           12 BREA-CA                30.01      30.22 .BLU   
 44 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA                29.73      30.31 .BLU   
 45 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 30.33      30.35 .BLU   
 46 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA                30.25      30.36 .BLU   
 47 Bachand, Genevieve E      12 RIPT-CA                30.14      30.42 .BLU   
 48 Swails, Maddy I           11 SCAL-CA                29.38      30.45 .BLU   
 49 McKeen, Devon G           11 SCAT-CA                30.42      30.46 .BLU   
 50 Yin, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA                30.43      30.48 .BLU   
 51 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA                 30.66      30.70 .BLU   
 52 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA                30.60      30.83        
 53 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA                30.31      31.20        
 54 Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA                30.54      31.26        
 55 Kang, Chloe E             12 UN-03-CA               30.35      31.41        
 56 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                30.70      31.51        
 -- Puckett, Belle F          12 SEAL-CA                28.26         NS        
 -- Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                28.97         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.80  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:06.70  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  59.81 - 1:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA                 59.56      58.24 .MAX   
              28.28       58.24 (29.96)                                        
  2 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA                 59.37      58.73 .MAX   
              27.71       58.73 (31.02)                                        
  3 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                 59.36      59.17 .MAX   
              28.06       59.17 (31.11)                                        
  4 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA               1:01.22    1:00.29 .BLU   
              28.89     1:00.29 (31.40)                                        
  5 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA              1:00.60    1:00.44 .BLU   
              29.06     1:00.44 (31.38)                                        
  6 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA                59.81    1:00.59 .BLU   
              29.55     1:00.59 (31.04)                                        
  7 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:01.20    1:01.24 .BLU   
              29.60     1:01.24 (31.64)                                        
  8 Pinkney, Danielle M       12 SPLA-CA              1:00.31    1:01.39 .BLU   
              28.86     1:01.39 (32.53)                                        
  9 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:01.53    1:01.44 .BLU   
              29.36     1:01.44 (32.08)                                        
  9 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA              1:01.32    1:01.44 .BLU   
              29.80     1:01.44 (31.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.80  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:06.70  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  59.81 - 1:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA               1:01.48      59.36 q.MAX  
              28.27       59.36 (31.09)                                        
  2 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               1:00.08      59.37 q.MAX  
              27.51       59.37 (31.86)                                        
  3 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               1:00.35      59.56 q.MAX  
              28.46       59.56 (31.10)                                        
  4 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA              1:00.52      59.81 q.BLU  
              28.58       59.81 (31.23)                                        
  5 Pinkney, Danielle M       12 SPLA-CA              1:00.82    1:00.31 q.BLU  
              28.29     1:00.31 (32.02)                                        
  6 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA                59.95    1:00.60 q.BLU  
              28.78     1:00.60 (31.82)                                        
  7 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:02.52    1:01.20 q.BLU  
              29.60     1:01.20 (31.60)                                        
  8 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA               1:00.64    1:01.22 q.BLU  
              29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)                                        
  9 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA              1:01.35    1:01.32 q.BLU  
              29.21     1:01.32 (32.11)                                        
 10 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:02.68    1:01.53 q.BLU  
              29.28     1:01.53 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA              1:00.59    1:01.63 .BLU   
              29.16     1:01.63 (32.47)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:01.09    1:01.66 .BLU   
              29.46     1:01.66 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               1:03.05    1:02.03 .BLU   
              30.39     1:02.03 (31.64)                                        
 14 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              1:00.77    1:02.08 .BLU   
              29.96     1:02.08 (32.12)                                        
 15 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              1:01.96    1:02.16 .BLU   
              29.98     1:02.16 (32.18)                                        
 16 Ribeiro, Luciana M        11 NOVA-CA              1:02.99    1:02.22 .BLU   
              29.97     1:02.22 (32.25)                                        
 16 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA              1:01.14    1:02.22 .BLU   
              29.48     1:02.22 (32.74)                                        
 18 Stammers, Isabela V       12 RIPT-CA              1:02.01    1:02.33 .BLU   
              29.64     1:02.33 (32.69)                                        
 19 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA              1:00.62    1:02.48 .BLU   
              29.63     1:02.48 (32.85)                                        
 20 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 UN-02-CA             1:03.51    1:02.88 .BLU   
              30.36     1:02.88 (32.52)                                        
 21 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 AZOT-CA              1:02.53    1:02.92 .BLU   
              30.03     1:02.92 (32.89)                                        
 22 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA              1:01.46    1:02.99 .BLU   
              29.98     1:02.99 (33.01)                                        
 23 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA              1:03.92    1:03.00 .BLU   
              29.97     1:03.00 (33.03)                                        
 24 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                1:00.47    1:03.05 .BLU   
              30.48     1:03.05 (32.57)                                        
 25 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               1:01.44    1:03.18 .BLU   
              30.16     1:03.18 (33.02)                                        
 26 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:03.42    1:03.21 .BLU   
              30.92     1:03.21 (32.29)                                        
 26 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               1:04.85    1:03.21 .BLU   
              30.10     1:03.21 (33.11)                                        
 28 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA               1:04.46    1:03.23 .BLU   
              30.27     1:03.23 (32.96)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA              1:02.86    1:03.35 .BLU   
              30.49     1:03.35 (32.86)                                        
 30 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA              1:03.94    1:03.44 .BLU   
              30.20     1:03.44 (33.24)                                        
 31 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA              1:02.63    1:03.47 .BLU   
              30.44     1:03.47 (33.03)                                        
 32 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              1:05.72    1:03.57 .BLU   
              30.60     1:03.57 (32.97)                                        
 33 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               1:04.92    1:03.87 .BLU   
              30.70     1:03.87 (33.17)                                        
 34 Elias, Nina S             12 NOVA-CA              1:04.02    1:03.94 .BLU   
              31.01     1:03.94 (32.93)                                        
 35 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA              1:06.70    1:04.01 .BLU   
              30.65     1:04.01 (33.36)                                        
 36 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        12 FAST-CA              1:04.59    1:04.06 .BLU   
              30.81     1:04.06 (33.25)                                        
 37 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA              1:05.15    1:04.29 .BLU   
              31.16     1:04.29 (33.13)                                        
 38 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA              1:02.67    1:04.42 .BLU   
              30.87     1:04.42 (33.55)                                        
 39 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-06-CA             1:03.01    1:04.45 .BLU   
              30.83     1:04.45 (33.62)                                        
 40 Herras, Sophia Renee H    11 GWSC-CA              1:04.54    1:04.66 .BLU   
              30.79     1:04.66 (33.87)                                        
 41 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA               1:06.09    1:04.78 .BLU   
              31.02     1:04.78 (33.76)                                        
 42 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 AZOT-CA              1:06.23    1:05.10 .BLU   
              31.40     1:05.10 (33.70)                                        
 43 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA              1:05.69    1:05.83 .BLU   
              31.75     1:05.83 (34.08)                                        
 44 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               1:04.89    1:05.92 .BLU   
              31.28     1:05.92 (34.64)                                        
 45 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA              1:03.63    1:06.01 .BLU   
              31.66     1:06.01 (34.35)                                        
 46 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA              1:05.37    1:06.47 .BLU   
              31.19     1:06.47 (35.28)                                        
 47 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:05.62    1:06.60 .BLU   
              32.55     1:06.60 (34.05)                                        
 48 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               1:05.46    1:06.83        
              31.75     1:06.83 (35.08)                                        
 49 Huynh, Ashley H           12 NOVA-CA              1:06.00    1:06.91        
              32.30     1:06.91 (34.61)                                        
 50 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA              1:04.64    1:06.96        
              31.32     1:06.96 (35.64)                                        
 50 Kwak, Ellie               12 FAST-CA              1:06.70    1:06.96        
              31.40     1:06.96 (35.56)                                        
 52 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA              1:06.10    1:07.05        
              32.08     1:07.05 (34.97)                                        
 53 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA               1:04.78    1:07.13        
              32.59     1:07.13 (34.54)                                        
 54 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA              1:06.70    1:07.48        
              31.84     1:07.48 (35.64)                                        
 55 Kang, Chloe E             12 UN-03-CA             1:06.67    1:07.50        
              32.03     1:07.50 (35.47)                                        
 56 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA              1:06.70    1:08.10        
              32.31     1:08.10 (35.79)                                        
 57 Swails, Maddy I           11 SCAL-CA              1:06.32    1:09.05        
              32.62     1:09.05 (36.43)                                        
 58 Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA              1:06.70    1:09.38        
              31.62     1:09.38 (37.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.00  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:24.10  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:10.01 - 2:24.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA              2:11.36    2:06.12 .MAX   
              29.62     1:02.45 (32.83)     1:35.05 (32.60)     2:06.12 (31.07)
  2 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               2:15.44    2:10.72 .BLU   
              29.87     1:03.75 (33.88)     1:38.17 (34.42)     2:10.72 (32.55)
  3 Ribeiro, Luciana M        11 NOVA-CA              2:10.62    2:11.14 .BLU   
              30.22     1:03.55 (33.33)     1:37.63 (34.08)     2:11.14 (33.51)
  4 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               2:13.83    2:11.82 .BLU   
              29.63     1:03.37 (33.74)     1:37.87 (34.50)     2:11.82 (33.95)
  5 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              2:13.57    2:12.28 .BLU   
              30.46     1:04.12 (33.66)     1:38.72 (34.60)     2:12.28 (33.56)
  6 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 UN-02-CA             2:13.25    2:14.36 .BLU   
              30.43     1:04.25 (33.82)     1:39.35 (35.10)     2:14.36 (35.01)
  7 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               2:15.30    2:15.42 .BLU   
              31.38     1:05.77 (34.39)     1:41.18 (35.41)     2:15.42 (34.24)
  8 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               2:14.68    2:16.10 .BLU   
              31.10     1:05.72 (34.62)     1:41.69 (35.97)     2:16.10 (34.41)
  9 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              2:15.28    2:16.66 .BLU   
              31.41     1:06.58 (35.17)     1:42.27 (35.69)     2:16.66 (34.39)
 10 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               2:14.62    2:17.52 .BLU   
              30.84     1:05.84 (35.00)     1:42.29 (36.45)     2:17.52 (35.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.00  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:24.10  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:10.01 - 2:24.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribeiro, Luciana M        11 NOVA-CA              2:13.48    2:10.62 q.BLU  
              30.33     1:03.83 (33.50)     1:37.81 (33.98)     2:10.62 (32.81)
  2 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA              2:11.01    2:11.36 q.BLU  
              30.26     1:04.16 (33.90)     1:38.81 (34.65)     2:11.36 (32.55)
  3 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 UN-02-CA             2:16.05    2:13.25 q.BLU  
              30.62     1:04.55 (33.93)     1:38.97 (34.42)     2:13.25 (34.28)
  4 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              2:12.77    2:13.57 q.BLU  
              31.29     1:05.29 (34.00)     1:40.16 (34.87)     2:13.57 (33.41)
  5 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               2:11.11    2:13.83 q.BLU  
              30.27     1:04.45 (34.18)     1:39.58 (35.13)     2:13.83 (34.25)
  6 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                2:11.82    2:14.41 q.BLU  
              32.27     1:06.38 (34.11)     1:40.72 (34.34)     2:14.41 (33.69)
  7 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               2:15.04    2:14.62 q.BLU  
              30.29     1:04.65 (34.36)     1:40.03 (35.38)     2:14.62 (34.59)
  8 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               2:22.20    2:14.68 q.BLU  
              31.27     1:05.85 (34.58)     1:41.13 (35.28)     2:14.68 (33.55)
  9 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              2:22.98    2:15.28 q.BLU  
              31.78     1:06.58 (34.80)     1:41.66 (35.08)     2:15.28 (33.62)
 10 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               2:16.31    2:15.30 q.BLU  
              31.71     1:06.49 (34.78)     1:41.78 (35.29)     2:15.30 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               2:13.40    2:15.44 .BLU   
              31.08     1:06.01 (34.93)     1:41.42 (35.41)     2:15.44 (34.02)
 12 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA              2:12.42    2:16.40 .BLU   
              30.59     1:05.66 (35.07)     1:41.58 (35.92)     2:16.40 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              2:13.05    2:16.41 .BLU   
              31.22     1:05.59 (34.37)     1:41.20 (35.61)     2:16.41 (35.21)
 14 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA              2:20.38    2:17.45 .BLU   
              32.01     1:07.32 (35.31)     1:42.95 (35.63)     2:17.45 (34.50)
 15 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA              2:13.30    2:17.52 .BLU   
              30.95     1:05.63 (34.68)     1:41.47 (35.84)     2:17.52 (36.05)
 16 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA              2:18.71    2:18.29 .BLU   
              32.39     1:07.65 (35.26)     1:43.13 (35.48)     2:18.29 (35.16)
 17 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA              2:19.44    2:19.71 .BLU   
              32.30     1:07.98 (35.68)     1:45.04 (37.06)     2:19.71 (34.67)
 18 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA              2:19.86    2:20.61 .BLU   
              32.75     1:08.33 (35.58)     1:45.07 (36.74)     2:20.61 (35.54)
 19 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               2:22.67    2:21.23 .BLU   
              32.83     1:09.14 (36.31)     1:46.47 (37.33)     2:21.23 (34.76)
 20 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA              2:20.72    2:21.66 .BLU   
              31.65     1:07.74 (36.09)     1:45.11 (37.37)     2:21.66 (36.55)
 21 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 AZOT-CA              2:21.86    2:21.98 .BLU   
              32.31     1:08.31 (36.00)     1:46.49 (38.18)     2:21.98 (35.49)
 22 Novak, Sophia I           11 SWRD-CA              2:16.87    2:22.85 .BLU   
              32.90     1:09.46 (36.56)     1:46.97 (37.51)     2:22.85 (35.88)
 23 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               2:23.42    2:23.77 .BLU   
              31.96     1:07.91 (35.95)     1:46.18 (38.27)     2:23.77 (37.59)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:46.30  11-12 .MAX Max
        6:24.60  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:46.31 - 6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA               5:55.90    5:39.93 .MAX   
              30.87     1:04.72 (33.85)     1:38.80 (34.08)     2:13.57 (34.77)
        2:48.56 (34.99)     3:23.31 (34.75)     3:58.12 (34.81)     4:32.78 (34.66)
        5:06.96 (34.18)     5:39.93 (32.97)                                        
  2 Ribeiro, Luciana M        11 NOVA-CA              5:49.09    5:42.29 .MAX   
              30.77     1:05.16 (34.39)     1:40.02 (34.86)     2:15.34 (35.32)
        2:50.52 (35.18)     3:25.64 (35.12)     4:00.48 (34.84)     4:35.21 (34.73)
        5:09.54 (34.33)     5:42.29 (32.75)                                        
  3 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA              5:56.92    5:45.27 .MAX   
              32.54     1:07.45 (34.91)     1:42.19 (34.74)     2:16.79 (34.60)
        2:51.98 (35.19)     3:27.20 (35.22)     4:02.35 (35.15)     4:36.95 (34.60)
        5:11.81 (34.86)     5:45.27 (33.46)                                        
  4 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               5:54.30    5:49.09 .BLU   
              31.93     1:06.99 (35.06)     1:42.89 (35.90)     2:18.68 (35.79)
        2:54.29 (35.61)     3:29.80 (35.51)     4:05.02 (35.22)     4:40.67 (35.65)
        5:15.96 (35.29)     5:49.09 (33.13)                                        
  5 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA              5:59.72    5:49.97 .BLU   
              32.43     1:07.00 (34.57)     1:42.26 (35.26)     2:17.92 (35.66)
        2:53.56 (35.64)     3:29.79 (36.23)     4:05.43 (35.64)     4:41.09 (35.66)
        5:16.09 (35.00)     5:49.97 (33.88)                                        
  6 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA              6:10.74    5:51.87 .BLU   
              30.98     1:05.37 (34.39)     1:41.59 (36.22)     2:17.39 (35.80)
        2:53.62 (36.23)     3:29.91 (36.29)     4:06.35 (36.44)     4:42.48 (36.13)
        5:17.18 (34.70)     5:51.87 (34.69)                                        
  7 Akins, Jana M             12 SPLA-CA              6:02.66    5:54.86 .BLU   
              30.97     1:05.22 (34.25)     1:40.98 (35.76)     2:17.30 (36.32)
        2:53.47 (36.17)     3:30.18 (36.71)     4:06.65 (36.47)     4:43.57 (36.92)
        5:20.56 (36.99)     5:54.86 (34.30)                                        
  8 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               6:05.09    5:56.24 .BLU   
              32.06     1:07.28 (35.22)     1:43.61 (36.33)     2:19.15 (35.54)
        2:54.94 (35.79)     3:31.73 (36.79)     4:08.72 (36.99)     4:44.07 (35.35)
        5:20.53 (36.46)     5:56.24 (35.71)                                        
  9 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               6:24.52    6:05.90 .BLU   
              32.42     1:08.55 (36.13)     1:46.72 (38.17)     2:24.49 (37.77)
        3:01.94 (37.45)     3:38.56 (36.62)     4:15.94 (37.38)     4:55.25 (39.31)
        5:31.08 (35.83)     6:05.90 (34.82)                                        
 10 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA              6:07.46    6:07.12 .BLU   
              33.68     1:10.45 (36.77)     1:47.06 (36.61)     2:23.77 (36.71)
        3:00.45 (36.68)     3:37.61 (37.16)     4:14.89 (37.28)     4:53.44 (38.55)
        5:31.24 (37.80)     6:07.12 (35.88)                                        
 11 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA              6:10.92    6:14.67 .BLU   
              33.36     1:10.90 (37.54)     1:49.22 (38.32)     2:28.04 (38.82)
        3:05.95 (37.91)     3:43.91 (37.96)     4:22.13 (38.22)     5:00.11 (37.98)
        5:37.80 (37.69)     6:14.67 (36.87)                                        
 12 Yin, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA              6:19.29    6:22.94 .BLU   
              32.85     1:10.46 (37.61)     1:48.70 (38.24)     2:27.65 (38.95)
        3:06.01 (38.36)     3:45.10 (39.09)     4:24.86 (39.76)     5:04.96 (40.10)
        5:44.48 (39.52)     6:22.94 (38.46)                                        
 -- Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               5:56.06   X5:54.06 .BLU   
              31.72     1:07.51 (35.79)     1:43.51 (36.00)     2:19.52 (36.01)
        2:55.94 (36.42)     3:32.41 (36.47)     4:08.69 (36.28)     4:44.80 (36.11)
        5:20.03 (35.23)     5:54.06 (34.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:28.80  11-12 .MAX Max
       12:58.60  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  11:28.81 - 12:58.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA             12:03.40   11:19.80 .MAX   
              30.81     1:04.58 (33.77)     1:38.99 (34.41)     2:13.60 (34.61)
        2:48.19 (34.59)     3:22.67 (34.48)     3:57.67 (35.00)     4:32.25 (34.58)
        5:07.09 (34.84)     5:41.94 (34.85)     6:16.12 (34.18)     6:50.19 (34.07)
        7:24.75 (34.56)     7:59.10 (34.35)     8:33.81 (34.71)     9:07.91 (34.10)
        9:42.24 (34.33)    10:15.67 (33.43)    10:48.81 (33.14)    11:19.80 (30.99)
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:23.40  11-12 .MAX Max
       21:32.10  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  19:23.41 - 21:32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA             19:26.21   18:28.00 .MAX   
              29.80     1:02.76 (32.96)     1:36.36 (33.60)     2:09.92 (33.56)
        2:43.40 (33.48)     3:16.96 (33.56)     3:50.90 (33.94)     4:24.94 (34.04)
        4:59.02 (34.08)     5:32.72 (33.70)     6:06.51 (33.79)     6:40.42 (33.91)
        7:14.39 (33.97)     7:48.23 (33.84)     8:22.39 (34.16)     8:57.20 (34.81)
        9:31.28 (34.08)    10:05.51 (34.23)    10:39.36 (33.85)    11:12.72 (33.36)
       11:46.46 (33.74)    12:20.04 (33.58)    12:53.99 (33.95)    13:27.77 (33.78)
       14:02.11 (34.34)    14:35.98 (33.87)    15:09.98 (34.00)    15:43.58 (33.60)
       16:17.35 (33.77)    16:50.46 (33.11)    17:23.36 (32.90)    17:57.05 (33.69)
       18:28.00 (30.95)
  2 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA              20:40.14   19:47.39 .BLU   
              32.15     1:08.26 (36.11)     1:45.10 (36.84)     2:21.79 (36.69)
        2:58.62 (36.83)     3:35.38 (36.76)     4:11.88 (36.50)     4:48.27 (36.39)
        5:24.89 (36.62)     6:01.27 (36.38)     6:37.51 (36.24)     7:14.32 (36.81)
        7:50.79 (36.47)     8:27.22 (36.43)     9:03.72 (36.50)     9:40.04 (36.32)
       10:16.44 (36.40)    10:52.75 (36.31)    11:29.07 (36.32)    12:05.07 (36.00)
       12:41.43 (36.36)    13:17.82 (36.39)    13:54.03 (36.21)    14:30.33 (36.30)
       15:06.51 (36.18)    15:42.48 (35.97)    16:18.39 (35.91)    16:54.01 (35.62)
       17:29.63 (35.62)    18:05.15 (35.52)    18:40.25 (35.10)    19:14.65 (34.40)
       19:47.39 (32.74)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.00  .MAX Max
          36.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  32.01 - 36.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Stammers, Isabela V       12 RIPT-CA                32.00      31.22 .MAX   
  2 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 AZOT-CA                32.77      31.31 .MAX   
  3 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 32.18      31.40 .MAX   
  4 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA                32.06      31.66 .MAX   
  5 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA                32.08      31.90 .MAX   
  6 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 33.01      32.05 .BLU   
  7 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA                31.89      32.09 .BLU   
  8 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA                32.65      32.61 .BLU   
  9 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA                32.92      32.72 .BLU   
 10 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 32.71      32.89 .BLU   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.00  .MAX Max
          36.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  32.01 - 36.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA                32.97      31.89 q.MAX  
  2 Stammers, Isabela V       12 RIPT-CA                33.69      32.00 q.MAX  
  3 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA                32.41      32.06 q.BLU  
  4 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA                32.66      32.08 q.BLU  
  5 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 32.87      32.18 q.BLU  
  6 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA                32.18      32.65 q.BLU  
  7 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA                34.87      32.69 q.BLU  
  8 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 32.82      32.71 q.BLU  
  9 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 AZOT-CA                33.06      32.77 q.BLU  
 10 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA                32.94      32.92 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 34.40      33.01 .BLU   
 12 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA                32.16      33.05 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA                32.78      33.24 .BLU   
 14 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                34.63      33.38 .BLU   
 15 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA                33.55      33.43 .BLU   
 16 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                 33.13      33.57 .BLU   
 16 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA                33.71      33.57 .BLU   
 18 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA                33.00      33.65 .BLU   
 19 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                33.62      33.70 .BLU   
 20 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA                33.94      33.89 .BLU   
 21 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-06-CA               33.70      33.95 .BLU   
 22 Herras, Sophia Renee H    11 GWSC-CA                32.51      34.05 .BLU   
 23 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 33.64      34.06 .BLU   
 24 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 33.23      34.14 .BLU   
 25 Xiong, Sarah              12 NOVA-CA                34.74      34.20 .BLU   
 26 Chang, Sydney             12 SEAL-CA                34.93      34.28 .BLU   
 27 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA                32.69      34.34 .BLU   
 28 Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA                33.53      34.38 .BLU   
 29 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA                34.67      34.41 .BLU   
 30 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        12 FAST-CA                34.61      34.48 .BLU   
 31 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA                35.01      34.51 .BLU   
 32 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA                 33.49      34.56 .BLU   
 33 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA                32.96      34.59 .BLU   
 34 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 34.74      34.61 .BLU   
 35 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA                 35.35      34.82 .BLU   
 36 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA                34.22      34.84 .BLU   
 37 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                35.77      35.02 .BLU   
 38 Huynh, Ashley H           12 NOVA-CA                34.94      35.03 .BLU   
 39 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA                34.17      35.12 .BLU   
 40 Arnaiz, Maggie K          11 SCAL-CA                35.18      35.16 .BLU   
 41 Elias, Nina S             12 NOVA-CA                34.65      35.20 .BLU   
 42 Swails, Maddy I           11 SCAL-CA                34.73      35.35 .BLU   
 42 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 AZOT-CA                34.83      35.35 .BLU   
 42 McKeen, Devon G           11 SCAT-CA                35.11      35.35 .BLU   
 45 Stinson, Emeri I          12 SPLA-CA                36.12      35.40 .BLU   
 46 Kwak, Ellie               12 FAST-CA                35.81      35.64 .BLU   
 47 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                34.96      35.86 .BLU   
 48 Capistron, Riley A        11 SET-CA                 35.31      35.93 .BLU   
 49 Simampo, Emma H           11 SACA-CA                35.46      36.04 .BLU   
 50 Fong, Kaitlyn A           11 GSC-CA                 36.01      36.06 .BLU   
 51 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA                35.16      36.11 .BLU   
 52 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA                35.19      36.27        
 53 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 34.89      36.31        
 54 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA                36.20      36.36        
 55 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 34.74      36.43        
 56 Kusuma, Arista C          11 NOVA-CA                36.42      36.69        
 57 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA                35.89      36.75        
 58 O'Sullivan, Molly         11 MVN-CA                 36.65      36.94        
 59 Kang, Chloe E             12 UN-03-CA               36.16      37.62        
 60 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA                36.20      38.79        
 -- Mekerdichian, Summer      11 UN-02-CA               34.88         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.40  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:17.90  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:08.41 - 1:17.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               1:09.36    1:06.93 .MAX   
              32.60     1:06.93 (34.33)                                        
  2 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              1:10.41    1:08.70 .BLU   
              33.40     1:08.70 (35.30)                                        
  3 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              1:09.10    1:09.26 .BLU   
              33.50     1:09.26 (35.76)                                        
  4 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA              1:08.89    1:09.37 .BLU   
              33.81     1:09.37 (35.56)                                        
  5 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:09.33    1:10.05 .BLU   
              34.00     1:10.05 (36.05)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:09.61    1:10.20 .BLU   
              34.27     1:10.20 (35.93)                                        
  7 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA              1:11.11    1:10.33 .BLU   
              34.79     1:10.33 (35.54)                                        
  8 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA              1:11.29    1:11.21 .BLU   
              34.43     1:11.21 (36.78)                                        
  9 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA              1:11.98    1:11.27 .BLU   
              34.87     1:11.27 (36.40)                                        
 10 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA              1:12.17    1:12.20 .BLU   
              35.45     1:12.20 (36.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.40  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:17.90  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:08.41 - 1:17.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA              1:08.63    1:08.89 q.BLU  
              34.03     1:08.89 (34.86)                                        
  2 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              1:12.14    1:09.10 q.BLU  
              33.89     1:09.10 (35.21)                                        
  3 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:10.47    1:09.33 q.BLU  
              33.72     1:09.33 (35.61)                                        
  4 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               1:08.77    1:09.36 q.BLU  
              33.97     1:09.36 (35.39)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:09.71    1:09.61 q.BLU  
              34.02     1:09.61 (35.59)                                        
  6 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              1:09.62    1:10.41 q.BLU  
              34.20     1:10.41 (36.21)                                        
  7 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA              1:13.24    1:11.11 q.BLU  
              34.73     1:11.11 (36.38)                                        
  8 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA              1:09.93    1:11.29 q.BLU  
              35.33     1:11.29 (35.96)                                        
  9 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA              1:12.78    1:11.98 q.BLU  
              34.98     1:11.98 (37.00)                                        
 10 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA              1:15.61    1:12.17 q.BLU  
              35.35     1:12.17 (36.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                1:10.14    1:12.28 .BLU   
              35.85     1:12.28 (36.43)                                        
 12 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               1:11.99    1:12.50 .BLU   
              34.62     1:12.50 (37.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA               1:10.68    1:12.88 .BLU   
              35.47     1:12.88 (37.41)                                        
 14 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 UN-02-CA             1:11.68    1:13.36 .BLU   
              36.32     1:13.36 (37.04)                                        
 15 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA              1:12.21    1:13.37 .BLU   
              34.50     1:13.37 (38.87)                                        
 16 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA              1:12.99    1:13.59 .BLU   
              35.69     1:13.59 (37.90)                                        
 17 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA               1:14.46    1:13.77 .BLU   
              35.58     1:13.77 (38.19)                                        
 18 Xiong, Sarah              12 NOVA-CA              1:13.22    1:13.90 .BLU   
              35.53     1:13.90 (38.37)                                        
 19 Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA              1:11.67    1:13.99 .BLU   
              35.39     1:13.99 (38.60)                                        
 20 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              1:12.54    1:14.49 .BLU   
              36.58     1:14.49 (37.91)                                        
 21 Herras, Sophia Renee H    11 GWSC-CA              1:16.01    1:14.51 .BLU   
              36.59     1:14.51 (37.92)                                        
 22 Arnaiz, Maggie K          11 SCAL-CA              1:16.40    1:14.72 .BLU   
              36.18     1:14.72 (38.54)                                        
 23 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA               1:17.46    1:14.85 .BLU   
              36.99     1:14.85 (37.86)                                        
 24 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA              1:11.62    1:15.54 .BLU   
              37.02     1:15.54 (38.52)                                        
 25 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               1:15.58    1:15.87 .BLU   
              36.56     1:15.87 (39.31)                                        
 26 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA              1:17.36    1:16.86 .BLU   
              37.15     1:16.86 (39.71)                                        
 27 Yin, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA              1:16.00    1:17.79 .BLU   
              38.11     1:17.79 (39.68)                                        
 28 Swails, Maddy I           11 SCAL-CA              1:15.08    1:18.23        
              38.14     1:18.23 (40.09)                                        
 29 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               1:16.10    1:20.27        
              39.08     1:20.27 (41.19)                                        
 -- Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA              1:13.79         DQ        
              35.64          DQ (37.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.20  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:18.21 - 2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:14.12    2:15.34 .MAX   
              31.39     1:05.87 (34.48)     1:40.68 (34.81)     2:15.34 (34.66)
  2 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              2:20.24    2:19.55 .BLU   
              32.64     1:08.05 (35.41)     1:44.36 (36.31)     2:19.55 (35.19)
  3 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              2:17.89    2:19.77 .BLU   
              32.82     1:08.18 (35.36)     1:44.27 (36.09)     2:19.77 (35.50)
  4 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               2:23.36    2:21.39 .BLU   
              33.52     1:09.93 (36.41)     1:46.08 (36.15)     2:21.39 (35.31)
  5 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA               2:23.63    2:23.25 .BLU   
              33.31     1:09.55 (36.24)     1:47.02 (37.47)     2:23.25 (36.23)
  6 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              2:29.81    2:24.62 .BLU   
              34.79     1:12.23 (37.44)     1:49.57 (37.34)     2:24.62 (35.05)
  7 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              2:27.21    2:25.00 .BLU   
              34.67     1:11.46 (36.79)     1:48.78 (37.32)     2:25.00 (36.22)
  8 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:22.16    2:25.75 .BLU   
              33.57     1:10.52 (36.95)     1:48.50 (37.98)     2:25.75 (37.25)
  9 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA              2:28.91    2:33.44 .BLU   
              35.44     1:13.50 (38.06)     1:53.10 (39.60)     2:33.44 (40.34)
 -- Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               2:36.98         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.20  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:18.21 - 2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:18.62    2:14.12 q.MAX  
              31.09     1:04.75 (33.66)     1:40.35 (35.60)     2:14.12 (33.77)
  2 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              2:25.67    2:17.89 q.MAX  
              32.77     1:07.71 (34.94)     1:43.48 (35.77)     2:17.89 (34.41)
  3 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              2:22.31    2:20.24 q.BLU  
              32.22     1:07.78 (35.56)     1:44.62 (36.84)     2:20.24 (35.62)
  4 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:21.18    2:22.16 q.BLU  
              32.74     1:08.76 (36.02)     1:45.77 (37.01)     2:22.16 (36.39)
  5 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               2:24.94    2:23.36 q.BLU  
              33.62     1:10.31 (36.69)     1:47.22 (36.91)     2:23.36 (36.14)
  6 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA               2:24.87    2:23.63 q.BLU  
              34.11     1:10.68 (36.57)     1:47.97 (37.29)     2:23.63 (35.66)
  7 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              2:32.91    2:27.21 q.BLU  
              34.81     1:12.85 (38.04)     1:50.86 (38.01)     2:27.21 (36.35)
  8 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA              2:27.74    2:28.91 q.BLU  
              35.20     1:12.12 (36.92)     1:50.21 (38.09)     2:28.91 (38.70)
  9 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              2:28.44    2:29.81 q.BLU  
              35.88     1:14.01 (38.13)     1:53.04 (39.03)     2:29.81 (36.77)
 10 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               2:28.46    2:31.88 q.BLU  
              35.34     1:14.52 (39.18)     1:54.03 (39.51)     2:31.88 (37.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               2:42.71    2:36.98 .BLU   
              37.14     1:17.17 (40.03)     1:57.51 (40.34)     2:36.98 (39.47)
 12 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               2:41.48    2:39.38 .BLU   
              37.65     1:18.45 (40.80)     1:59.86 (41.41)     2:39.38 (39.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               2:41.42    2:41.60 .BLU   
              37.74     1:18.63 (40.89)     2:00.77 (42.14)     2:41.60 (40.83)
 14 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA               2:45.87    2:42.28 .BLU   
              37.45     1:20.32 (42.87)     2:01.89 (41.57)     2:42.28 (40.39)
 15 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               2:41.78    2:48.67        
              41.10     1:23.92 (42.82)     2:07.06 (43.14)     2:48.67 (41.61)
 -- Akins, Jana M             12 SPLA-CA              2:24.20         DQ        
              33.96     1:11.72 (37.76)     1:51.29 (39.57)          DQ (38.70)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.10  .MAX Max
          40.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  36.11 - 40.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                36.06      35.21 .MAX   
  2 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA                36.12      35.79 .MAX   
  3 Stammers, Isabela V       12 RIPT-CA                36.02      35.85 .MAX   
  4 Akins, Jana M             12 SPLA-CA                35.83      36.06 .MAX   
  5 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 36.06      36.28 .BLU   
  6 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                 35.60      36.40 .BLU   
  7 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA                36.03      37.00 .BLU   
  8 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 36.16      37.04 .BLU   
  9 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA                36.05      37.06 .BLU   
 10 Simampo, Emma H           11 SACA-CA                36.37      37.09 .BLU   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.10  .MAX Max
          40.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  36.11 - 40.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                 36.38      35.60 q.MAX  
  2 Akins, Jana M             12 SPLA-CA                36.38      35.83 q.MAX  
  3 Stammers, Isabela V       12 RIPT-CA                36.13      36.02 q.MAX  
  4 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA                37.63      36.03 q.MAX  
  5 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA                36.50      36.05 q.MAX  
  6 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                37.26      36.06 q.MAX  
  6 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 36.11      36.06 q.MAX  
  8 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA                36.72      36.12 q.BLU  
  9 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 38.25      36.16 q.BLU  
 10 Simampo, Emma H           11 SACA-CA                37.13      36.37 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                37.19      36.52 .BLU   
 12 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                36.47      36.65 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA                39.31      36.69 .BLU   
 14 Fishburn, Annie M         12 AAM-CA                 37.83      36.71 .BLU   
 15 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA                36.55      36.78 .BLU   
 16 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA                36.98      37.06 .BLU   
 17 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA                37.19      37.10 .BLU   
 18 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA                37.13      37.14 .BLU   
 19 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA                38.00      37.17 .BLU   
 20 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 AZOT-CA                37.51      37.19 .BLU   
 21 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA                38.49      37.46 .BLU   
 22 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA                38.53      37.71 .BLU   
 23 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA                37.37      37.82 .BLU   
 24 Elias, Nina S             12 NOVA-CA                37.54      37.90 .BLU   
 25 Herras, Sophia Renee H    11 GWSC-CA                38.33      37.93 .BLU   
 26 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA                 37.80      38.02 .BLU   
 27 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA                39.80      38.05 .BLU   
 28 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 NOVA-CA                38.36      38.10 .BLU   
 29 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA                39.13      38.21 .BLU   
 30 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA                38.47      38.48 .BLU   
 31 Chang, Sydney             12 SEAL-CA                37.98      38.52 .BLU   
 31 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA                37.86      38.52 .BLU   
 33 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA                 40.05      38.77 .BLU   
 34 Lessa Fratini, Sofia      11 FAST-CA                39.56      38.78 .BLU   
 35 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA                 38.58      38.91 .BLU   
 35 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA                39.39      38.91 .BLU   
 37 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA                 38.38      38.97 .BLU   
 38 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA                39.82      39.17 .BLU   
 39 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA                40.34      39.50 .BLU   
 40 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA                38.55      39.51 .BLU   
 41 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        12 FAST-CA                39.88      39.54 .BLU   
 42 Liu, Nuoyi                11 NOVA-CA                39.73      39.62 .BLU   
 43 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                39.56      39.82 .BLU   
 44 Stinson, Emeri I          12 SPLA-CA                39.30      39.88 .BLU   
 45 Nguyen, Julia M           11 NOVA-CA                38.42      39.90 .BLU   
 45 Bagnol, Cayenne           12 FAST-CA                38.57      39.90 .BLU   
 47 Ribeiro, Luciana M        11 NOVA-CA                40.63      39.96 .BLU   
 48 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA                39.19      40.10 .BLU   
 49 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA                40.76      40.11 .BLU   
 50 Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA                40.79      40.17 .BLU   
 51 Huynh, Ashley H           12 NOVA-CA                40.13      40.19 .BLU   
 52 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA                 39.29      40.22 .BLU   
 53 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 40.65      40.25 .BLU   
 54 Kusuma, Arista C          11 NOVA-CA                40.11      40.39 .BLU   
 55 Kuhne, Ainsley W          11 GWSC-CA                38.95      40.46 .BLU   
 56 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA                40.33      40.53 .BLU   
 57 Chow, Cara E              11 NOVA-CA                40.80      40.60 .BLU   
 58 Kang, Chloe E             12 UN-03-CA               39.19      40.66 .BLU   
 59 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA                40.33      40.68 .BLU   
 60 Wong, Leah E              11 AZOT-CA                39.07      41.06        
 61 Magaro, Kat E             12 GWSC-CA                40.52      41.53        
 62 Kwak, Ellie               12 FAST-CA                40.80      42.12        
 -- Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA                39.21         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.00  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:28.90  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:18.01 - 1:28.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               1:15.86    1:14.65 .MAX   
              34.98     1:14.65 (39.67)                                        
  2 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:16.86    1:16.31 .MAX   
              36.23     1:16.31 (40.08)                                        
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:18.54    1:16.40 .MAX   
              36.20     1:16.40 (40.20)                                        
  4 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              1:18.32    1:17.02 .MAX   
              36.66     1:17.02 (40.36)                                        
  5 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA              1:18.65    1:18.48 .BLU   
              37.69     1:18.48 (40.79)                                        
  6 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:18.58    1:19.42 .BLU   
              37.71     1:19.42 (41.71)                                        
  7 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA              1:19.93    1:19.86 .BLU   
              37.00     1:19.86 (42.86)                                        
  8 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               1:19.04    1:20.11 .BLU   
              35.89     1:20.11 (44.22)                                        
  8 Elias, Nina S             12 NOVA-CA              1:20.57    1:20.11 .BLU   
              37.82     1:20.11 (42.29)                                        
 10 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              1:19.17    1:20.82 .BLU   
              37.92     1:20.82 (42.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.00  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:28.90  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:18.01 - 1:28.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               1:18.61    1:15.86 q.MAX  
              35.53     1:15.86 (40.33)                                        
  2 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              1:18.24    1:16.41 q.MAX  
              36.48     1:16.41 (39.93)                                        
  3 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:18.87    1:16.86 q.MAX  
              36.72     1:16.86 (40.14)                                        
  4 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:19.55    1:17.89 q.MAX  
              36.13     1:17.89 (41.76)                                        
  5 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              1:19.40    1:18.32 q.BLU  
              37.19     1:18.32 (41.13)                                        
  6 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:18.70    1:18.54 q.BLU  
              37.59     1:18.54 (40.95)                                        
  7 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:20.48    1:18.58 q.BLU  
              37.13     1:18.58 (41.45)                                        
  8 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA              1:18.81    1:18.65 q.BLU  
              37.96     1:18.65 (40.69)                                        
  9 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               1:20.80    1:19.04 q.BLU  
              36.30     1:19.04 (42.74)                                        
 10 Stammers, Isabela V       12 RIPT-CA              1:18.86    1:19.08 q.BLU  
              37.27     1:19.08 (41.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              1:19.36    1:19.17 .BLU   
              37.28     1:19.17 (41.89)                                        
 12 Simampo, Emma H           11 SACA-CA              1:19.24    1:19.41 .BLU   
              38.78     1:19.41 (40.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA              1:25.49    1:19.93 .BLU   
              36.83     1:19.93 (43.10)                                        
 14 Elias, Nina S             12 NOVA-CA              1:19.27    1:20.57 .BLU   
              38.52     1:20.57 (42.05)                                        
 15 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              1:20.53    1:20.92 .BLU   
              37.79     1:20.92 (43.13)                                        
 16 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               1:22.52    1:21.02 .BLU   
              38.29     1:21.02 (42.73)                                        
 17 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA              1:19.69    1:21.55 .BLU   
              38.83     1:21.55 (42.72)                                        
 18 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA              1:19.14    1:21.72 .BLU   
              38.79     1:21.72 (42.93)                                        
 19 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA               1:20.76    1:22.16 .BLU   
              38.57     1:22.16 (43.59)                                        
 20 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              1:21.28    1:22.27 .BLU   
              38.71     1:22.27 (43.56)                                        
 21 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               1:22.91    1:22.56 .BLU   
              40.13     1:22.56 (42.43)                                        
 22 Zhang, Selina Z           12 BREA-CA              1:24.52    1:22.64 .BLU   
              38.83     1:22.64 (43.81)                                        
 23 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA              1:26.44    1:22.72 .BLU   
              39.40     1:22.72 (43.32)                                        
 24 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA              1:19.93    1:23.33 .BLU   
              39.58     1:23.33 (43.75)                                        
 25 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               1:24.29    1:23.43 .BLU   
              39.31     1:23.43 (44.12)                                        
 26 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA              1:22.12    1:23.64 .BLU   
              39.03     1:23.64 (44.61)                                        
 27 Finnerty, Jayme L         12 RIPT-CA              1:19.91    1:24.20 .BLU   
              38.74     1:24.20 (45.46)                                        
 28 Fishburn, Annie M         12 AAM-CA               1:23.96    1:24.29 .BLU   
              40.39     1:24.29 (43.90)                                        
 29 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA              1:23.46    1:24.49 .BLU   
              40.16     1:24.49 (44.33)                                        
 30 Nguyen, Alexie T          12 RIPT-CA              1:22.45    1:25.04 .BLU   
              40.23     1:25.04 (44.81)                                        
 31 Dom, Kennedy H            11 FAST-CA              1:26.91    1:25.08 .BLU   
              40.40     1:25.08 (44.68)                                        
 32 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA              1:22.17    1:25.72 .BLU   
              40.90     1:25.72 (44.82)                                        
 33 Kusuma, Arista C          11 NOVA-CA              1:24.54    1:26.47 .BLU   
              41.18     1:26.47 (45.29)                                        
 34 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              1:25.37    1:26.79 .BLU   
              42.10     1:26.79 (44.69)                                        
 35 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 NOVA-CA              1:26.24    1:27.03 .BLU   
              41.26     1:27.03 (45.77)                                        
 36 Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA              1:22.86    1:27.28 .BLU   
              42.43     1:27.28 (44.85)                                        
 37 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA              1:21.67    1:27.30 .BLU   
              39.46     1:27.30 (47.84)                                        
 37 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA               1:25.68    1:27.30 .BLU   
              41.28     1:27.30 (46.02)                                        
 39 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA              1:24.92    1:27.45 .BLU   
              41.24     1:27.45 (46.21)                                        
 40 Isaacs, Abby R            12 COTO-CA              1:27.88    1:27.94 .BLU   
              41.67     1:27.94 (46.27)                                        
 41 Marsden, Avery J          11 EAST-CA              1:28.53    1:28.03 .BLU   
              41.45     1:28.03 (46.58)                                        
 42 Stinson, Emeri I          12 SPLA-CA              1:24.50    1:28.57 .BLU   
              40.23     1:28.57 (48.34)                                        
 43 Novak, Sophia I           11 SWRD-CA              1:25.77    1:28.69 .BLU   
              41.92     1:28.69 (46.77)                                        
 44 Kang, Chloe E             12 UN-03-CA             1:25.74    1:28.76 .BLU   
              41.95     1:28.76 (46.81)                                        
 45 Liu, Nuoyi                11 NOVA-CA              1:25.43    1:29.10        
              41.87     1:29.10 (47.23)                                        
 46 Kuhne, Ainsley W          11 GWSC-CA              1:25.30    1:29.97        
              42.70     1:29.97 (47.27)                                        
 47 Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA              1:28.90    1:30.40        
              41.63     1:30.40 (48.77)                                        
 -- Herras, Sophia Renee H    11 GWSC-CA              1:25.23         DQ        
              39.03          DQ (45.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.60  11-12 .MAX Max
        3:08.80  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:37.61 - 3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Xiong, Sarah              12 NOVA-CA              2:37.91    2:37.51 .MAX   
              35.67     1:15.42 (39.75)     1:56.54 (41.12)     2:37.51 (40.97)
  2 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA              2:41.24    2:41.00 .BLU   
              38.05     1:19.20 (41.15)     2:00.39 (41.19)     2:41.00 (40.61)
  3 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               2:41.22    2:41.75 .BLU   
              36.73     1:18.60 (41.87)     2:00.35 (41.75)     2:41.75 (41.40)
  4 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               2:44.86    2:43.50 .BLU   
              37.62     1:19.56 (41.94)     2:02.02 (42.46)     2:43.50 (41.48)
  5 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:42.42    2:44.62 .BLU   
              36.49     1:18.36 (41.87)     2:01.26 (42.90)     2:44.62 (43.36)
  6 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA              2:47.46    2:44.86 .BLU   
              37.16     1:19.08 (41.92)     2:02.55 (43.47)     2:44.86 (42.31)
  7 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:44.55    2:47.47 .BLU   
              37.64     1:20.81 (43.17)     2:04.07 (43.26)     2:47.47 (43.40)
  8 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              2:50.43    2:48.46 .BLU   
              39.09     1:20.81 (41.72)     2:05.16 (44.35)     2:48.46 (43.30)
  9 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA              2:49.27    2:48.75 .BLU   
              38.38     1:20.98 (42.60)     2:04.18 (43.20)     2:48.75 (44.57)
 10 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              2:49.56    2:50.29 .BLU   
              36.76     1:19.39 (42.63)     2:01.92 (42.53)     2:50.29 (48.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.60  11-12 .MAX Max
        3:08.80  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:37.61 - 3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xiong, Sarah              12 NOVA-CA              2:40.33    2:37.91 q.BLU  
              36.34     1:16.54 (40.20)     1:57.15 (40.61)     2:37.91 (40.76)
  2 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               2:45.79    2:41.22 q.BLU  
              36.62     1:18.22 (41.60)     2:00.72 (42.50)     2:41.22 (40.50)
  3 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA              2:45.66    2:41.24 q.BLU  
              37.69     1:18.80 (41.11)     2:00.25 (41.45)     2:41.24 (40.99)
  4 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:47.56    2:42.42 q.BLU  
              37.15     1:18.52 (41.37)     2:00.61 (42.09)     2:42.42 (41.81)
  5 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:49.51    2:44.55 q.BLU  
              37.30     1:19.11 (41.81)     2:02.19 (43.08)     2:44.55 (42.36)
  6 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               2:51.16    2:44.86 q.BLU  
              38.39     1:20.24 (41.85)     2:03.49 (43.25)     2:44.86 (41.37)
  7 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA              2:47.31    2:47.46 q.BLU  
              38.92     1:21.73 (42.81)     2:05.99 (44.26)     2:47.46 (41.47)
  8 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA              3:00.77    2:49.27 q.BLU  
              38.91     1:21.89 (42.98)     2:04.94 (43.05)     2:49.27 (44.33)
  9 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              2:58.14    2:49.56 q.BLU  
              37.82     1:21.89 (44.07)     2:06.52 (44.63)     2:49.56 (43.04)
 10 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              2:46.87    2:50.43 q.BLU  
              40.30     1:22.80 (42.50)     2:07.12 (44.32)     2:50.43 (43.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               3:02.66    2:53.12 .BLU   
              39.90     1:24.37 (44.47)     2:09.69 (45.32)     2:53.12 (43.43)
 12 Fishburn, Annie M         12 AAM-CA               3:01.56    2:55.61 .BLU   
              39.76     1:24.63 (44.87)     2:10.89 (46.26)     2:55.61 (44.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               2:55.71    2:57.00 .BLU   
              41.15     1:26.77 (45.62)     2:12.97 (46.20)     2:57.00 (44.03)
 14 Zhang, Selina Z           12 BREA-CA              2:57.02    2:57.31 .BLU   
              39.56     1:24.58 (45.02)     2:11.56 (46.98)     2:57.31 (45.75)
 15 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA              3:03.47    2:58.52 .BLU   
              40.98     1:27.59 (46.61)     2:13.73 (46.14)     2:58.52 (44.79)
 16 Forrest, Mackenzie M      11 GSC-CA               3:05.15    3:04.15 .BLU   
              40.90     1:28.22 (47.32)     2:16.70 (48.48)     3:04.15 (47.45)
 17 Haber, Sasha N            11 SET-CA               3:04.32    3:05.24 .BLU   
              41.96     1:28.72 (46.76)     2:16.58 (47.86)     3:05.24 (48.66)
 18 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               3:07.01    3:06.37 .BLU   
              42.56     1:30.87 (48.31)     2:20.69 (49.82)     3:06.37 (45.68)
 19 Wong, Leah E              11 AZOT-CA              3:03.58    3:06.87 .BLU   
              41.73     1:29.36 (47.63)     2:18.44 (49.08)     3:06.87 (48.43)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.20  .MAX Max
          34.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  30.21 - 34.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stammers, Isabela V       12 RIPT-CA                29.82      29.71 .MAX   
  2 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 30.36      30.04 .MAX   
  3 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-06-CA               30.72      30.10 .MAX   
  4 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                 30.87      30.26 .BLU   
  5 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA                 30.63      30.28 .BLU   
  6 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA                30.89      30.30 .BLU   
  7 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA                30.18      30.31 .BLU   
  7 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA                30.93      30.31 .BLU   
  9 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA                30.72      30.36 .BLU   
 10 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                31.07      30.75 .BLU   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.20  .MAX Max
          34.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  30.21 - 34.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stammers, Isabela V       12 RIPT-CA                30.43      29.82 q.MAX  
  2 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA                30.88      30.18 q.MAX  
  3 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 30.35      30.36 q.BLU  
  4 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA                 31.57      30.63 q.BLU  
  5 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA                 31.81      30.69 q.BLU  
  6 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-06-CA               30.39      30.72 q.BLU  
  6 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA                30.78      30.72 q.BLU  
  8 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                 31.77      30.87 q.BLU  
  9 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA                30.83      30.89 q.BLU  
 10 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA                30.73      30.93 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                30.49      31.07 .BLU   
 12 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                30.71      31.09 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA                31.59      31.31 .BLU   
 14 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA                 32.81      31.65 .BLU   
 15 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 31.47      31.75 .BLU   
 16 Pinkney, Danielle M       12 SPLA-CA                30.47      31.80 .BLU   
 17 Yin, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA                31.72      32.00 .BLU   
 18 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                32.02      32.07 .BLU   
 19 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA                31.85      32.17 .BLU   
 20 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 32.19      32.26 .BLU   
 21 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA                32.41      32.38 .BLU   
 22 Xiong, Sarah              12 NOVA-CA                34.19      32.43 .BLU   
 23 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA                 33.00      32.52 .BLU   
 24 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA                32.27      32.59 .BLU   
 25 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA                32.34      32.66 .BLU   
 26 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA                 33.42      32.74 .BLU   
 27 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA                34.05      32.81 .BLU   
 27 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA                 31.46      32.81 .BLU   
 29 Zhang, Selina Z           12 BREA-CA                34.03      33.01 .BLU   
 30 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 AZOT-CA                33.30      33.10 .BLU   
 31 Simampo, Emma H           11 SACA-CA                32.08      33.20 .BLU   
 32 Swails, Maddy I           11 SCAL-CA                31.60      33.34 .BLU   
 33 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                31.48      33.35 .BLU   
 34 Kwak, Ellie               12 FAST-CA                32.95      33.37 .BLU   
 35 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA                33.43      33.69 .BLU   
 36 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA                 31.39      33.74 .BLU   
 37 Kusuma, Arista C          11 NOVA-CA                33.85      33.90 .BLU   
 38 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA                34.30      34.18 .BLU   
 39 Chang, Ariana P           12 BREA-CA                32.44      34.73        
 40 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA                33.55      34.77        
 -- Puckett, Belle F          12 SEAL-CA                31.68         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.40  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:16.10  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:07.41 - 1:16.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               1:05.97    1:03.33 .MAX   
              29.54     1:03.33 (33.79)                                        
  2 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA              1:06.58    1:06.57 .MAX   
              30.65     1:06.57 (35.92)                                        
  3 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-06-CA             1:09.66    1:06.99 .MAX   
              31.14     1:06.99 (35.85)                                        
  3 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:08.09    1:06.99 .MAX   
              31.24     1:06.99 (35.75)                                        
  5 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               1:07.94    1:07.15 .MAX   
              31.68     1:07.15 (35.47)                                        
  6 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA               1:11.00    1:09.37 .BLU   
              33.27     1:09.37 (36.10)                                        
  7 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               1:09.88    1:09.56 .BLU   
              31.46     1:09.56 (38.10)                                        
  8 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              1:09.79    1:09.63 .BLU   
              32.53     1:09.63 (37.10)                                        
  9 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA              1:08.48    1:10.39 .BLU   
              32.31     1:10.39 (38.08)                                        
 10 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:10.23    1:10.59 .BLU   
              32.98     1:10.59 (37.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.40  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:16.10  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:07.41 - 1:16.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               1:07.76    1:05.97 q.MAX  
              30.90     1:05.97 (35.07)                                        
  2 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA              1:08.14    1:06.58 q.MAX  
              29.54     1:06.58 (37.04)                                        
  3 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                1:08.07    1:07.73 q.BLU  
              31.74     1:07.73 (35.99)                                        
  4 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               1:08.05    1:07.94 q.BLU  
              32.31     1:07.94 (35.63)                                        
  5 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:09.06    1:08.09 q.BLU  
              31.35     1:08.09 (36.74)                                        
  6 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA              1:09.55    1:08.48 q.BLU  
              31.30     1:08.48 (37.18)                                        
  7 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-06-CA             1:08.52    1:09.66 q.BLU  
              32.34     1:09.66 (37.32)                                        
  8 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              1:08.91    1:09.79 q.BLU  
              33.57     1:09.79 (36.22)                                        
  9 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               1:09.11    1:09.88 q.BLU  
              31.18     1:09.88 (38.70)                                        
 10 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:10.85    1:10.23 q.BLU  
              33.13     1:10.23 (37.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA              1:11.22    1:10.33 .BLU   
              33.53     1:10.33 (36.80)                                        
 12 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA               1:15.29    1:11.00 .BLU   
              32.15     1:11.00 (38.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               1:12.38    1:12.03 .BLU   
              33.93     1:12.03 (38.10)                                        
 14 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA              1:10.55    1:12.40 .BLU   
              33.54     1:12.40 (38.86)                                        
 15 Simampo, Emma H           11 SACA-CA              1:11.94    1:13.04 .BLU   
              34.31     1:13.04 (38.73)                                        
 16 Kusuma, Arista C          11 NOVA-CA              1:13.98    1:13.14 .BLU   
              34.46     1:13.14 (38.68)                                        
 17 Swails, Maddy I           11 SCAL-CA              1:10.01    1:13.42 .BLU   
              34.50     1:13.42 (38.92)                                        
 18 Pinkney, Danielle M       12 SPLA-CA              1:13.99    1:13.96 .BLU   
              34.73     1:13.96 (39.23)                                        
 19 De Ramos, Ava R           11 GSC-CA               1:14.21    1:14.16 .BLU   
              34.85     1:14.16 (39.31)                                        
 20 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               1:16.10    1:14.61 .BLU   
              35.16     1:14.61 (39.45)                                        
 21 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA              1:15.04    1:14.75 .BLU   
              33.80     1:14.75 (40.95)                                        
 22 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA              1:13.75    1:14.91 .BLU   
              34.72     1:14.91 (40.19)                                        
 23 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA              1:15.86    1:15.03 .BLU   
              33.42     1:15.03 (41.61)                                        
 24 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA              1:15.05    1:15.20 .BLU   
              34.33     1:15.20 (40.87)                                        
 25 Fong, Kaitlyn A           11 GSC-CA               1:15.08    1:15.36 .BLU   
              35.76     1:15.36 (39.60)                                        
 26 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              1:16.10    1:15.52 .BLU   
              35.40     1:15.52 (40.12)                                        
 27 Teger, Carley A           12 ORCA-CA              1:15.33    1:16.05 .BLU   
              34.90     1:16.05 (41.15)                                        
 28 Hadhoud, Leila H          12 AZOT-CA              1:16.10    1:17.16        
              34.87     1:17.16 (42.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:22.60  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:43.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:22.61 - 2:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               2:24.44    2:18.00 .MAX   
              31.22     1:06.34 (35.12)     1:42.04 (35.70)     2:18.00 (35.96)
  2 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              2:24.67    2:19.33 .MAX   
              31.42     1:06.99 (35.57)     1:43.55 (36.56)     2:19.33 (35.78)
  3 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              2:22.22    2:21.44 .MAX   
              30.74     1:06.23 (35.49)     1:43.78 (37.55)     2:21.44 (37.66)
  4 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA              2:25.12    2:21.70 .MAX   
              31.65     1:06.97 (35.32)     1:44.12 (37.15)     2:21.70 (37.58)
  5 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               2:26.10    2:25.19 .BLU   
              32.80     1:09.70 (36.90)     1:48.58 (38.88)     2:25.19 (36.61)
  6 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               2:35.27    2:28.22 .BLU   
              32.53     1:08.38 (35.85)     1:49.33 (40.95)     2:28.22 (38.89)
  7 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               2:41.69    2:35.51 .BLU   
              33.78     1:14.30 (40.52)     1:55.46 (41.16)     2:35.51 (40.05)
  8 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               2:43.67    2:36.71 .BLU   
              33.62     1:13.17 (39.55)     1:55.09 (41.92)     2:36.71 (41.62)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:22.60  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:43.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:22.61 - 2:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              2:25.16    2:22.22 q.MAX  
              30.92     1:06.91 (35.99)     1:44.66 (37.75)     2:22.22 (37.56)
  2 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               2:26.67    2:24.44 q.BLU  
              32.99     1:09.41 (36.42)     1:48.27 (38.86)     2:24.44 (36.17)
  3 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              2:25.98    2:24.67 q.BLU  
              31.69     1:08.86 (37.17)     1:46.52 (37.66)     2:24.67 (38.15)
  4 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA              2:24.20    2:25.12 q.BLU  
              32.07     1:08.81 (36.74)     1:47.12 (38.31)     2:25.12 (38.00)
  5 Gray, Sophia I            11 GSC-CA               2:31.04    2:26.10 q.BLU  
              32.43     1:10.48 (38.05)     1:48.43 (37.95)     2:26.10 (37.67)
  6 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               2:38.68    2:35.27 q.BLU  
              31.93     1:13.03 (41.10)     1:56.17 (43.14)     2:35.27 (39.10)
  7 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               2:43.13    2:41.69 q.BLU  
              35.40     1:16.56 (41.16)     2:00.58 (44.02)     2:41.69 (41.11)
  8 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               2:37.06    2:43.67 q      
              34.83     1:16.73 (41.90)     1:59.44 (42.71)     2:43.67 (44.23)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.90  .MAX Max
        1:17.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.91 - 1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              1:08.42    1:07.09 .MAX   
              31.72     1:07.09 (35.37)                                        
  2 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 AZOT-CA              1:11.54    1:08.14 .MAX   
              30.85     1:08.14 (37.29)                                        
  3 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA              1:08.10    1:09.23 .BLU   
              32.65     1:09.23 (36.58)                                        
  4 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA              1:09.01    1:09.32 .BLU   
              33.32     1:09.32 (36.00)                                        
  5 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               1:10.18    1:10.08 .BLU   
              31.57     1:10.08 (38.51)                                        
  6 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA              1:10.97    1:10.41 .BLU   
              34.03     1:10.41 (36.38)                                        
  7 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA               1:11.61    1:10.43 .BLU   
              32.71     1:10.43 (37.72)                                        
  8 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA              1:11.54    1:10.74 .BLU   
              32.56     1:10.74 (38.18)                                        
  9 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA              1:10.86    1:12.12 .BLU   
              33.63     1:12.12 (38.49)                                        
 10 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:10.53    1:12.29 .BLU   
              33.64     1:12.29 (38.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.90  .MAX Max
        1:17.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.91 - 1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA              1:08.97    1:08.10 q.MAX  
              30.29     1:08.10 (37.81)                                        
  2 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              1:12.21    1:08.42 q.MAX  
              33.14     1:08.42 (35.28)                                        
  3 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA              1:09.54    1:09.01 q.BLU  
              33.01     1:09.01 (36.00)                                        
  4 Xiong, Sarah              12 NOVA-CA              1:10.21    1:09.83 q.BLU  
              32.63     1:09.83 (37.20)                                        
  5 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               1:09.14    1:10.18 q.BLU  
              31.60     1:10.18 (38.58)                                        
  6 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:11.28    1:10.53 q.BLU  
              33.44     1:10.53 (37.09)                                        
  7 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA              1:09.71    1:10.86 q.BLU  
              32.67     1:10.86 (38.19)                                        
  8 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              1:10.13    1:10.93 q.BLU  
              32.95     1:10.93 (37.98)                                        
  9 Song, Eileen              11 SCAL-CA              1:10.73    1:10.97 q.BLU  
              34.83     1:10.97 (36.14)                                        
 10 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 AZOT-CA              1:12.34    1:11.54 q.BLU  
              32.85     1:11.54 (38.69)                                        
 10 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA              1:10.01    1:11.54 q.BLU  
              33.64     1:11.54 (37.90)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Choi, Allyson L           12 GSC-CA               1:10.38    1:11.61 .BLU   
              32.78     1:11.61 (38.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              1:14.54    1:13.21 .BLU   
              34.90     1:13.21 (38.31)                                        
 14 Elias, Nina S             12 NOVA-CA              1:13.15    1:13.98 .BLU   
              34.83     1:13.98 (39.15)                                        
 15 Simampo, Emma H           11 SACA-CA              1:12.21    1:14.28 .BLU   
              36.74     1:14.28 (37.54)                                        
 16 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               1:11.94    1:14.38 .BLU   
              34.41     1:14.38 (39.97)                                        
 17 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA              1:15.91    1:14.56 .BLU   
              35.73     1:14.56 (38.83)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Alexie T          12 RIPT-CA              1:13.35    1:14.61 .BLU   
              35.37     1:14.61 (39.24)                                        
 19 Lee, May                  11 BREA-CA              1:16.75    1:14.83 .BLU   
              34.70     1:14.83 (40.13)                                        
 20 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA              1:12.21    1:14.87 .BLU   
              34.62     1:14.87 (40.25)                                        
 21 Herras, Sophia Renee H    11 GWSC-CA              1:12.49    1:15.40 .BLU   
              34.63     1:15.40 (40.77)                                        
 22 Ribeiro, Luciana M        11 NOVA-CA              1:14.62    1:15.51 .BLU   
              35.24     1:15.51 (40.27)                                        
 23 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA              1:14.73    1:15.79 .BLU   
              35.80     1:15.79 (39.99)                                        
 24 Rivera, Caraya E          11 UN-06-CA             1:12.20    1:15.91 .BLU   
              34.75     1:15.91 (41.16)                                        
 25 Kusuma, Arista C          11 NOVA-CA              1:16.37    1:16.00 .BLU   
              35.69     1:16.00 (40.31)                                        
 26 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA              1:16.00    1:16.03 .BLU   
              36.49     1:16.03 (39.54)                                        
 27 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA              1:16.46    1:16.33 .BLU   
              36.73     1:16.33 (39.60)                                        
 28 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA              1:16.21    1:16.53 .BLU   
              35.36     1:16.53 (41.17)                                        
 29 Kwak, Ellie               12 FAST-CA              1:16.70    1:16.62 .BLU   
              34.01     1:16.62 (42.61)                                        
 30 Andriashvili, Nataly N    11 AZOT-CA              1:17.06    1:16.68 .BLU   
              36.28     1:16.68 (40.40)                                        
 31 Ey, Juliette J            11 NOVA-CA              1:16.54    1:16.72 .BLU   
              35.67     1:16.72 (41.05)                                        
 32 Foster, Hailey            12 CMAC-CA              1:14.84    1:17.22 .BLU   
              34.50     1:17.22 (42.72)                                        
 32 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:16.18    1:17.22 .BLU   
              37.01     1:17.22 (40.21)                                        
 34 Finnerty, Jayme L         12 RIPT-CA              1:13.90    1:17.41 .BLU   
              36.63     1:17.41 (40.78)                                        
 35 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA              1:15.58    1:17.53 .BLU   
              36.75     1:17.53 (40.78)                                        
 36 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:14.66    1:17.59 .BLU   
              36.59     1:17.59 (41.00)                                        
 37 Chan, Jocelyn D           11 NOVA-CA              1:17.40    1:19.81        
              37.97     1:19.81 (41.84)                                        
 38 Kang, Chloe E             12 UN-03-CA             1:17.04    1:21.18        
              38.17     1:21.18 (43.01)                                        
 -- Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA              1:13.29         DQ        
              33.75          DQ (37.32)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Summer S        12 SCAL-CA              1:17.28         DQ        
              35.73          DQ (40.79)                                        
 -- Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA              1:16.87         DQ        
              38.59          DQ (40.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.60  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:27.61 - 2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               2:32.93    2:28.83 .BLU   
              30.22     1:08.85 (38.63)     1:53.65 (44.80)     2:28.83 (35.18)
  2 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              2:28.08    2:29.40 .BLU   
              34.19     1:10.58 (36.39)     1:55.03 (44.45)     2:29.40 (34.37)
  3 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               2:28.36    2:29.63 .BLU   
              33.17     1:13.98 (40.81)     1:56.49 (42.51)     2:29.63 (33.14)
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 UN-02-CA             2:35.32    2:30.09 .BLU   
              34.19     1:12.48 (38.29)     1:56.84 (44.36)     2:30.09 (33.25)
  5 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA              2:29.40    2:30.99 .BLU   
              33.65     1:11.97 (38.32)     1:59.77 (47.80)     2:30.99 (31.22)
  6 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA              2:29.99    2:32.49 .BLU   
              31.66     1:11.21 (39.55)     1:56.13 (44.92)     2:32.49 (36.36)
  7 Xiong, Sarah              12 NOVA-CA              2:30.68    2:32.55 .BLU   
              32.62     1:13.91 (41.29)     1:56.14 (42.23)     2:32.55 (36.41)
  8 Hoover, Hayden T          12 GWSC-CA              2:36.68    2:33.60 .BLU   
              33.79     1:12.83 (39.04)     1:59.71 (46.88)     2:33.60 (33.89)
  9 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA              2:33.11    2:34.31 .BLU   
              34.71     1:13.87 (39.16)     2:00.06 (46.19)     2:34.31 (34.25)
 10 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               2:37.41    2:36.59 .BLU   
              32.54     1:13.25 (40.71)     2:00.77 (47.52)     2:36.59 (35.82)
 11 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA              2:42.40    2:37.51 .BLU   
              35.41     1:17.38 (41.97)     1:59.79 (42.41)     2:37.51 (37.72)
 12 Shin, Danielle K          12 AZOT-CA              2:41.86    2:38.06 .BLU   
              35.11     1:15.75 (40.64)     2:00.70 (44.95)     2:38.06 (37.36)
 13 Yin, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA              2:36.97    2:38.55 .BLU   
              34.87     1:17.13 (42.26)     2:04.28 (47.15)     2:38.55 (34.27)
 14 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               2:36.56    2:38.69 .BLU   
              35.76     1:17.82 (42.06)     2:04.05 (46.23)     2:38.69 (34.64)
 15 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA              2:35.45    2:40.07 .BLU   
              35.34     1:18.25 (42.91)     2:04.91 (46.66)     2:40.07 (35.16)
 16 Dinh, Keira N             11 AZOT-CA              2:45.59    2:40.32 .BLU   
              34.23     1:16.96 (42.73)     2:03.80 (46.84)     2:40.32 (36.52)
 17 Tsai, Sophie A            11 SCAL-CA              2:46.06    2:40.53 .BLU   
              35.43     1:17.72 (42.29)     2:04.27 (46.55)     2:40.53 (36.26)
 18 Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA              2:42.40    2:40.70 .BLU   
              35.53     1:15.21 (39.68)     2:05.10 (49.89)     2:40.70 (35.60)
 19 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA              2:44.12    2:41.37 .BLU   
              36.56     1:19.83 (43.27)     2:05.07 (45.24)     2:41.37 (36.30)
 20 Weber, Noa                12 NOVA-CA              2:39.90    2:41.44 .BLU   
              34.03     1:15.75 (41.72)     2:04.26 (48.51)     2:41.44 (37.18)
 21 O'Sullivan, Molly         11 MVN-CA               2:42.83    2:43.41 .BLU   
              37.36     1:19.09 (41.73)     2:07.16 (48.07)     2:43.41 (36.25)
 22 Chow, Cara E              11 NOVA-CA              2:43.11    2:47.28        
              34.64     1:20.43 (45.79)     2:10.86 (50.43)     2:47.28 (36.42)
 23 Rho, Esther               11 SCAL-CA              2:45.93    2:50.13        
              38.66     1:23.78 (45.12)     2:11.96 (48.18)     2:50.13 (38.17)
 -- Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               2:31.38         DQ        
              32.40     1:11.44 (39.04)     1:53.84 (42.40)          DQ (33.77)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.80  11-12 .MAX Max
        5:48.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  4:54.81 - 5:48.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              4:52.58    4:48.04 .MAX   
              30.30     1:05.44 (35.14)     1:43.94 (38.50)     2:21.14 (37.20)
        3:01.03 (39.89)     3:42.39 (41.36)     4:16.11 (33.72)     4:48.04 (31.93)
  2 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               5:02.41    4:55.59 .BLU   
              31.34     1:09.71 (38.37)     1:46.72 (37.01)     2:22.72 (36.00)
        3:05.36 (42.64)     3:48.65 (43.29)     4:22.10 (33.45)     4:55.59 (33.49)
  3 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA               5:03.52    4:59.34 .BLU   
              31.80     1:09.32 (37.52)     1:46.92 (37.60)     2:23.37 (36.45)
        3:07.41 (44.04)     3:51.67 (44.26)     4:25.94 (34.27)     4:59.34 (33.40)
  4 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              5:06.85    5:07.28 .BLU   
              33.56     1:13.89 (40.33)     1:53.46 (39.57)     2:31.03 (37.57)
        3:15.41 (44.38)     4:00.09 (44.68)     4:34.24 (34.15)     5:07.28 (33.04)
  5 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               5:38.60    5:38.27 .BLU   
              36.20     1:19.49 (43.29)     2:02.90 (43.41)     2:46.30 (43.40)
        3:34.88 (48.58)     4:20.75 (45.87)     5:00.21 (39.46)     5:38.27 (38.06)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.80  11-12 .MAX Max
        5:48.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  4:54.81 - 5:48.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              4:58.84    4:52.58 q.MAX  
              30.99     1:06.29 (35.30)     1:45.25 (38.96)     2:22.65 (37.40)
        3:03.65 (41.00)     3:45.26 (41.61)     4:19.53 (34.27)     4:52.58 (33.05)
  2 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               5:10.62    5:02.41 q.BLU  
              31.20     1:09.88 (38.68)     1:48.17 (38.29)     2:24.95 (36.78)
        3:09.15 (44.20)     3:54.50 (45.35)     4:29.12 (34.62)     5:02.41 (33.29)
  3 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA               5:09.12    5:03.52 q.BLU  
              32.88     1:11.70 (38.82)     1:49.70 (38.00)     2:27.22 (37.52)
        3:11.67 (44.45)     3:56.08 (44.41)     4:30.35 (34.27)     5:03.52 (33.17)
  4 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                5:01.45    5:05.15 q.BLU  
              32.47     1:09.97 (37.50)     1:50.54 (40.57)     2:29.56 (39.02)
        3:11.63 (42.07)     3:53.81 (42.18)     4:30.40 (36.59)     5:05.15 (34.75)
  5 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              5:33.75    5:06.85 q.BLU  
              32.85     1:12.68 (39.83)     1:51.06 (38.38)     2:28.73 (37.67)
        3:13.11 (44.38)     3:58.68 (45.57)     4:33.73 (35.05)     5:06.85 (33.12)
  6 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               5:47.92    5:38.60 q.BLU  
              36.67     1:17.87 (41.20)     2:03.12 (45.25)     2:46.69 (43.57)
        3:33.78 (47.09)     4:20.70 (46.92)     5:00.19 (39.49)     5:38.60 (38.41)
 -- Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA              5:04.70         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                        NT    1:52.02        
              28.73       55.55 (26.82)     1:24.22 (28.67)     1:52.02 (27.80)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    1:57.36        
              29.87       58.46 (28.59)     1:27.54 (29.08)     1:57.36 (29.82)
  3 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:02.94    2:00.24        
              28.75       59.35 (30.60)     1:28.82 (29.47)     2:00.24 (31.42)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                              NT    2:02.30        
              31.74     1:01.70 (29.96)     1:31.66 (29.96)     2:02.30 (30.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:08.51    2:06.59        
              33.01     1:08.68 (35.67)     1:38.34 (29.66)     2:06.59 (28.25)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:10.85    2:11.55        
              33.61     1:10.52 (36.91)     1:40.69 (30.17)     2:11.55 (30.86)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                        NT    2:15.04        
              34.71     1:13.32 (38.61)     1:46.36 (33.04)     2:15.04 (28.68)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                        NT         DQ        
              32.13     1:10.04 (37.91)     1:41.53 (31.49)          DQ (24.83)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.90  13-14 .MAX Max
          29.30  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  25.91 - 29.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA                26.02      25.46 .MAX   
  2 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA                26.44      25.88 .MAX   
  3 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA                25.96      26.06 .BLU   
  4 Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA                26.53      26.51 .BLU   
  5 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA                26.19      26.53 .BLU   
  6 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                  26.77      26.55 .BLU   
  7 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA                26.53      26.60 .BLU   
  8 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA                26.83      26.65 .BLU   
  9 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA                26.80      26.72 .BLU   
 10 Colinayo, Madison V       13 NOVA-CA                26.71      27.28 .BLU   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.90  13-14 .MAX Max
          29.30  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  25.91 - 29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA                26.92      25.96 q.BLU  
  2 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA                26.20      26.02 q.BLU  
  3 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA                26.44      26.19 q.BLU  
  4 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA                26.92      26.44 q.BLU  
  5 Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA                26.16      26.53 q.BLU  
  5 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA                26.38      26.53 q.BLU  
  7 Coloma, Harmonie K        14 SWRD-CA                26.87      26.64 q.BLU  
  8 Colinayo, Madison V       13 NOVA-CA                26.96      26.71 q.BLU  
  9 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                  26.44      26.77 q.BLU  
 10 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA                26.78      26.80 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA                26.23      26.83 .BLU   
 12 Wong, Remy                14 BREA-CA                26.99      26.89 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Xiao, Vanna T             13 BREA-CA                26.53      26.90 .BLU   
 14 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA                26.98      27.03 .BLU   
 15 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA                27.33      27.22 .BLU   
 16 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA                26.86      27.24 .BLU   
 17 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA                26.74      27.26 .BLU   
 18 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA                26.43      27.30 .BLU   
 19 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA                 28.08      27.34 .BLU   
 20 Parker, Raine S           14 FAST-CA                28.08      27.36 .BLU   
 21 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                27.71      27.38 .BLU   
 22 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA                27.22      27.47 .BLU   
 23 Nguyen, Anh N             13 RIPT-CA                26.55      27.53 .BLU   
 24 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA                26.76      27.56 .BLU   
 24 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA                26.26      27.56 .BLU   
 24 Lee, Zoe C                13 NOVA-CA                27.23      27.56 .BLU   
 27 Chaffins, Jadyn L         13 RIPT-CA                27.31      27.61 .BLU   
 28 Matthews, Addie M         13 MVN-CA                 27.73      27.75 .BLU   
 29 Sato, Gillian R           13 SCAL-CA                26.43      27.84 .BLU   
 30 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA                 26.76      27.94 .BLU   
 31 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA                28.32      27.96 .BLU   
 32 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA                27.20      27.98 .BLU   
 33 Mellott, Savannah S       14 NOVA-CA                28.53      28.08 .BLU   
 34 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA                 27.43      28.18 .BLU   
 35 Holden, Nicolette A       14 NOVA-CA                28.69      28.35 .BLU   
 36 Gong, Coco                14 FAST-CA                27.78      28.37 .BLU   
 37 Paguyo, Kelsey C          13 SWRD-CA                27.64      28.38 .BLU   
 38 Niu, Ashley A             13 AZOT-CA                29.22      28.53 .BLU   
 39 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA                28.90      28.56 .BLU   
 40 Chung, Makenna R          13 AAM-CA                 28.34      28.64 .BLU   
 40 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA                28.70      28.64 .BLU   
 42 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA                 29.17      28.71 .BLU   
 42 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA                28.07      28.71 .BLU   
 44 Elseifi, Yoshi M          13 SCAL-CA                28.56      28.78 .BLU   
 44 Mackowiak, Katie L        14 SCAL-CA                27.55      28.78 .BLU   
 46 Xiao, Lanna T             13 BREA-CA                28.41      28.87 .BLU   
 47 Li, Emily Y               14 BREA-CA                28.41      28.92 .BLU   
 48 Zuniga, Kaylin D          13 FAST-CA                29.16      29.13 .BLU   
 49 Hoang, Hailey K           14 RIPT-CA                28.69      29.23 .BLU   
 50 Law, Kaylee M             14 BREA-CA                29.21      29.28 .BLU   
 51 Surjadinata, Lily         13 STOP-CA                29.15      29.37        
 52 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA                28.59      29.39        
 53 Chai, Lauren S            13 BREA-CA                28.62      29.48        
 54 Chhour, Elise S           13 SWRD-CA                29.27      29.83        
 55 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA                 28.92      29.97        
 56 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA                29.29      30.24        
 57 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA                29.14      30.39        
 58 Yu, Eva                   13 BREA-CA                28.84      30.91        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.10  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:03.40  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  56.11 - 1:03.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA                55.88      55.27 .MAX   
              26.63       55.27 (28.64)                                        
  2 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA                56.75      56.88 .BLU   
              27.29       56.88 (29.59)                                        
  3 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA                57.17      56.97 .BLU   
              27.38       56.97 (29.59)                                        
  4 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA                57.55      57.27 .BLU   
              27.18       57.27 (30.09)                                        
  5 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA                 57.06      57.31 .BLU   
              27.69       57.31 (29.62)                                        
  6 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA                57.41      57.35 .BLU   
              27.77       57.35 (29.58)                                        
  7 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA                57.98      57.45 .BLU   
              27.68       57.45 (29.77)                                        
  8 Colinayo, Madison V       13 NOVA-CA                57.52      57.83 .BLU   
              27.82       57.83 (30.01)                                        
  9 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA                57.73      58.06 .BLU   
              28.13       58.06 (29.93)                                        
 10 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA                 57.80      58.18 .BLU   
              27.88       58.18 (30.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.10  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:03.40  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  56.11 - 1:03.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA                57.20      55.88 q.MAX  
              26.83       55.88 (29.05)                                        
  2 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA                57.30      56.75 q.BLU  
              27.36       56.75 (29.39)                                        
  3 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA                 56.82      57.06 q.BLU  
              27.83       57.06 (29.23)                                        
  4 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA                56.85      57.17 q.BLU  
              27.42       57.17 (29.75)                                        
  5 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA                58.04      57.41 q.BLU  
              27.91       57.41 (29.50)                                        
  6 Colinayo, Madison V       13 NOVA-CA                58.21      57.52 q.BLU  
              27.61       57.52 (29.91)                                        
  7 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA                57.24      57.55 q.BLU  
              27.36       57.55 (30.19)                                        
  8 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA                57.87      57.73 q.BLU  
              27.68       57.73 (30.05)                                        
  9 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA                 59.28      57.80 q.BLU  
              27.80       57.80 (30.00)                                        
 10 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA                57.48      57.98 q.BLU  
              27.89       57.98 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA                57.66      58.05 .BLU   
              27.98       58.05 (30.07)                                        
 12 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA                59.20      58.41 .BLU   
              27.62       58.41 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA                57.02      58.88 .BLU   
              28.31       58.88 (30.57)                                        
 14 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA                59.53      58.91 .BLU   
              28.08       58.91 (30.83)                                        
 15 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                57.87      59.06 .BLU   
              28.31       59.06 (30.75)                                        
 16 Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA                59.23      59.08 .BLU   
              28.06       59.08 (31.02)                                        
 17 Lee, Zoe C                13 NOVA-CA                58.65      59.14 .BLU   
              28.57       59.14 (30.57)                                        
 18 Sato, Gillian R           13 SCAL-CA                57.34      59.15 .BLU   
              28.11       59.15 (31.04)                                        
 19 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA                57.26      59.32 .BLU   
              28.12       59.32 (31.20)                                        
 20 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA                57.93      59.36 .BLU   
              28.38       59.36 (30.98)                                        
 21 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA                 58.21      59.38 .BLU   
              28.58       59.38 (30.80)                                        
 22 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA                58.00      59.47 .BLU   
              28.10       59.47 (31.37)                                        
 23 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA              1:00.18      59.51 .BLU   
              28.50       59.51 (31.01)                                        
 24 Parker, Raine S           14 FAST-CA              1:00.88      59.93 .BLU   
              28.80       59.93 (31.13)                                        
 25 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA                59.88      59.99 .BLU   
              28.68       59.99 (31.31)                                        
 26 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA                58.78    1:00.05 .BLU   
              29.06     1:00.05 (30.99)                                        
 27 Chaffins, Jadyn L         13 RIPT-CA                58.52    1:00.25 .BLU   
              29.21     1:00.25 (31.04)                                        
 28 Aguilar, Mila A           14 CMAC-CA              1:00.66    1:00.34 .BLU   
              28.54     1:00.34 (31.80)                                        
 29 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA                59.38    1:00.57 .BLU   
              28.53     1:00.57 (32.04)                                        
 30 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                  59.49    1:00.71 .BLU   
              28.92     1:00.71 (31.79)                                        
 31 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA              1:00.25    1:01.03 .BLU   
              29.63     1:01.03 (31.40)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Anh N             13 RIPT-CA                58.72    1:01.14 .BLU   
              29.33     1:01.14 (31.81)                                        
 33 Matthews, Addie M         13 MVN-CA               1:01.67    1:01.19 .BLU   
              29.89     1:01.19 (31.30)                                        
 34 Lindgren, Danika J        14 GSC-CA                 58.05    1:01.22 .BLU   
              30.28     1:01.22 (30.94)                                        
 35 Holden, Nicolette A       14 NOVA-CA              1:02.05    1:01.27 .BLU   
              29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)                                        
 36 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA                 59.48    1:01.29 .BLU   
              29.28     1:01.29 (32.01)                                        
 37 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               1:00.97    1:01.35 .BLU   
              29.44     1:01.35 (31.91)                                        
 38 Heid, Avery G             13 UN-01-CA             1:02.69    1:01.49 .BLU   
              29.60     1:01.49 (31.89)                                        
 39 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA              1:01.35    1:01.70 .BLU   
              29.31     1:01.70 (32.39)                                        
 40 Pan, Hyleigh K            13 NOVA-CA              1:02.43    1:01.92 .BLU   
              29.53     1:01.92 (32.39)                                        
 41 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA                57.45    1:01.93 .BLU   
              29.61     1:01.93 (32.32)                                        
 42 Gong, Coco                14 FAST-CA                59.71    1:02.43 .BLU   
              30.28     1:02.43 (32.15)                                        
 43 Mackowiak, Katie L        14 SCAL-CA              1:00.94    1:02.49 .BLU   
              29.46     1:02.49 (33.03)                                        
 44 Hoang, Hailey K           14 RIPT-CA              1:02.52    1:02.64 .BLU   
              30.34     1:02.64 (32.30)                                        
 45 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              1:02.19    1:02.76 .BLU   
              30.22     1:02.76 (32.54)                                        
 46 Elseifi, Yoshi M          13 SCAL-CA              1:02.27    1:03.15 .BLU   
              30.20     1:03.15 (32.95)                                        
 47 Davis, Chloe A            14 AZOT-CA              1:02.49    1:03.17 .BLU   
              30.20     1:03.17 (32.97)                                        
 48 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              1:03.47    1:03.27 .BLU   
              30.22     1:03.27 (33.05)                                        
 49 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA              1:03.03    1:03.42        
              30.27     1:03.42 (33.15)                                        
 50 Chung, Makenna R          13 AAM-CA               1:03.40    1:03.59        
              29.66     1:03.59 (33.93)                                        
 50 Li, Emily Y               14 BREA-CA              1:01.57    1:03.59        
              30.55     1:03.59 (33.04)                                        
 52 Kanda, Jaclyn E           13 AZOT-CA              1:01.54    1:03.83        
              29.76     1:03.83 (34.07)                                        
 53 Guevara, Lily A           13 FAST-CA              1:02.93    1:04.36        
              30.17     1:04.36 (34.19)                                        
 -- Li, Rainbow               14 NOVA-CA              1:01.15         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.10  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:16.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:02.11 - 2:16.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA              2:03.33    2:01.53 .MAX   
              27.96       59.29 (31.33)     1:31.01 (31.72)     2:01.53 (30.52)
  2 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              2:03.67    2:02.74 .BLU   
              28.24       59.64 (31.40)     1:31.71 (32.07)     2:02.74 (31.03)
  3 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA              2:04.81    2:03.36 .BLU   
              28.94     1:00.18 (31.24)     1:32.03 (31.85)     2:03.36 (31.33)
  4 Colinayo, Madison V       13 NOVA-CA              2:03.61    2:03.76 .BLU   
              28.29       59.40 (31.11)     1:31.77 (32.37)     2:03.76 (31.99)
  5 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA              2:05.22    2:03.87 .BLU   
              28.91       59.90 (30.99)     1:31.90 (32.00)     2:03.87 (31.97)
  6 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA              2:05.43    2:04.98 .BLU   
              29.66     1:01.84 (32.18)     1:34.06 (32.22)     2:04.98 (30.92)
  7 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA              2:07.12    2:05.67 .BLU   
              29.19     1:01.63 (32.44)     1:34.19 (32.56)     2:05.67 (31.48)
  8 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:07.93    2:07.14 .BLU   
              28.97     1:01.56 (32.59)     1:34.22 (32.66)     2:07.14 (32.92)
  9 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA              2:07.18    2:09.47 .BLU   
              29.88     1:02.51 (32.63)     1:35.73 (33.22)     2:09.47 (33.74)
 10 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              2:08.08    2:18.04        
              31.45     1:06.64 (35.19)     1:43.53 (36.89)     2:18.04 (34.51)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.10  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:16.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:02.11 - 2:16.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA              2:02.46    2:03.33 q.BLU  
              28.30     1:00.06 (31.76)     1:32.11 (32.05)     2:03.33 (31.22)
  2 Colinayo, Madison V       13 NOVA-CA              2:03.38    2:03.61 q.BLU  
              28.60     1:00.28 (31.68)     1:32.25 (31.97)     2:03.61 (31.36)
  3 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              2:03.60    2:03.67 q.BLU  
  4 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              2:04.27    2:04.78 q.BLU  
              29.44     1:01.44 (32.00)     1:33.78 (32.34)     2:04.78 (31.00)
  5 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA              2:05.94    2:04.81 q.BLU  
              29.34     1:01.11 (31.77)     1:33.45 (32.34)     2:04.81 (31.36)
  6 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA              2:04.42    2:05.22 q.BLU  
              29.49     1:01.38 (31.89)     1:33.34 (31.96)     2:05.22 (31.88)
  7 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA              2:03.35    2:05.43 q.BLU  
              29.18     1:01.19 (32.01)     1:33.73 (32.54)     2:05.43 (31.70)
  8 Wong, Remy                14 BREA-CA              2:08.96    2:06.48 q.BLU  
              29.81     1:02.85 (33.04)     1:34.58 (31.73)     2:06.48 (31.90)
  9 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               2:05.40    2:06.95 q.BLU  
              29.76     1:01.65 (31.89)     1:33.95 (32.30)     2:06.95 (33.00)
 10 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              2:04.33    2:07.10 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA              2:06.78    2:07.12 .BLU   
 12 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA              2:10.64    2:07.18 .BLU   
              29.68     1:02.17 (32.49)     1:34.93 (32.76)     2:07.18 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA              2:06.57    2:07.68 .BLU   
              28.97     1:01.00 (32.03)     1:33.79 (32.79)     2:07.68 (33.89)
 14 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:06.02    2:07.93 .BLU   
 15 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              2:05.30    2:08.08 .BLU   
 16 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               2:06.17    2:08.18 .BLU   
              29.51     1:02.14 (32.63)     1:35.48 (33.34)     2:08.18 (32.70)
 17 Lee, Zoe C                13 NOVA-CA              2:07.66    2:09.06 .BLU   
              29.60     1:02.48 (32.88)     1:36.28 (33.80)     2:09.06 (32.78)
 18 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              2:06.26    2:09.18 .BLU   
 19 Gong, Coco                14 FAST-CA              2:08.42    2:09.73 .BLU   
              30.37     1:03.32 (32.95)     1:36.73 (33.41)     2:09.73 (33.00)
 20 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA              2:11.44    2:09.84 .BLU   
              29.65     1:02.67 (33.02)     1:36.65 (33.98)     2:09.84 (33.19)
 21 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               2:07.55    2:10.04 .BLU   
              30.32     1:03.47 (33.15)     1:36.88 (33.41)     2:10.04 (33.16)
 22 Sato, Gillian R           13 SCAL-CA              2:05.62    2:10.06 .BLU   
 23 Paguyo, Kelsey C          13 SWRD-CA              2:11.71    2:10.27 .BLU   
              31.24     1:04.65 (33.41)     1:37.63 (32.98)     2:10.27 (32.64)
 24 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA              2:03.71    2:10.32 .BLU   
              29.39     1:01.61 (32.22)     1:35.48 (33.87)     2:10.32 (34.84)
 25 Parker, Raine S           14 FAST-CA              2:13.86    2:10.70 .BLU   
              30.26     1:03.92 (33.66)     1:38.56 (34.64)     2:10.70 (32.14)
 26 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              2:09.40    2:10.97 .BLU   
              30.10     1:03.22 (33.12)     1:38.00 (34.78)     2:10.97 (32.97)
 27 De La O, Makena G         14 EAST-CA              2:05.79    2:11.42 .BLU   
              30.04     1:03.30 (33.26)     1:37.36 (34.06)     2:11.42 (34.06)
 28 Burt, Sophia K            14 UN-05-CA             2:09.18    2:11.55 .BLU   
              30.08     1:03.30 (33.22)     1:37.80 (34.50)     2:11.55 (33.75)
 29 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:06.15    2:11.97 .BLU   
              30.38     1:04.05 (33.67)     1:38.41 (34.36)     2:11.97 (33.56)
 30 Coloma, Harmonie K        14 SWRD-CA              2:14.09    2:13.06 .BLU   
              31.10     1:06.16 (35.06)     1:40.29 (34.13)     2:13.06 (32.77)
 31 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA               2:16.10    2:13.49 .BLU   
              29.10     1:02.34 (33.24)     1:39.30 (36.96)     2:13.49 (34.19)
 32 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              2:10.90    2:13.62 .BLU   
              30.62     1:04.81 (34.19)     1:39.06 (34.25)     2:13.62 (34.56)
 33 Matthews, Addie M         13 MVN-CA               2:16.10    2:15.95 .BLU   
              31.26     1:06.36 (35.10)     1:41.79 (35.43)     2:15.95 (34.16)
 34 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA              2:15.12    2:16.14        
              31.53     1:06.97 (35.44)     1:42.48 (35.51)     2:16.14 (33.66)
 35 Elseifi, Yoshi M          13 SCAL-CA              2:12.63    2:16.33        
              30.68     1:05.04 (34.36)     1:41.31 (36.27)     2:16.33 (35.02)
 36 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA              2:13.97    2:16.64        
              31.10     1:05.42 (34.32)     1:41.44 (36.02)     2:16.64 (35.20)
 37 Pan, Hyleigh K            13 NOVA-CA              2:13.55    2:16.76        
              31.14     1:05.87 (34.73)     1:41.52 (35.65)     2:16.76 (35.24)
 38 Li, Emily Y               14 BREA-CA              2:15.59    2:16.93        
              32.22     1:06.57 (34.35)     1:41.71 (35.14)     2:16.93 (35.22)
 39 Chai, Lauren S            13 BREA-CA              2:13.04    2:17.43        
              31.05     1:04.80 (33.75)     1:40.78 (35.98)     2:17.43 (36.65)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.20  13-14 .MAX Max
        5:59.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:26.21 - 5:59.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA              5:26.82    5:22.83 .MAX   
              29.18     1:01.56 (32.38)     1:34.69 (33.13)     2:08.11 (33.42)
        2:40.75 (32.64)     3:13.39 (32.64)     3:46.20 (32.81)     4:18.92 (32.72)
        4:51.53 (32.61)     5:22.83 (31.30)                                        
  2 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              5:30.96    5:24.79 .MAX   
              29.32     1:01.28 (31.96)     1:34.30 (33.02)     2:07.65 (33.35)
        2:40.88 (33.23)     3:13.83 (32.95)     3:47.14 (33.31)     4:20.37 (33.23)
        4:53.30 (32.93)     5:24.79 (31.49)                                        
  3 Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              5:28.99    5:27.37 .BLU   
              29.34     1:02.05 (32.71)     1:35.59 (33.54)     2:08.91 (33.32)
        2:42.27 (33.36)     3:15.76 (33.49)     3:49.22 (33.46)     4:22.03 (32.81)
        4:55.49 (33.46)     5:27.37 (31.88)                                        
  4 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA              5:35.23    5:27.81 .BLU   
              30.32     1:02.84 (32.52)     1:35.86 (33.02)     2:08.94 (33.08)
        2:41.97 (33.03)     3:15.06 (33.09)     3:48.06 (33.00)     4:21.21 (33.15)
        4:54.54 (33.33)     5:27.81 (33.27)                                        
  5 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA              5:35.00    5:37.14 .BLU   
              31.10     1:05.35 (34.25)     1:40.02 (34.67)     2:14.38 (34.36)
        2:49.01 (34.63)     3:23.17 (34.16)     3:57.48 (34.31)     4:31.70 (34.22)
        5:05.11 (33.41)     5:37.14 (32.03)                                        
  6 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA              5:51.49    5:37.66 .BLU   
              29.97     1:02.99 (33.02)     1:37.07 (34.08)     2:11.40 (34.33)
        2:46.18 (34.78)     3:20.92 (34.74)     3:55.04 (34.12)     4:29.75 (34.71)
        5:04.62 (34.87)     5:37.66 (33.04)                                        
  7 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              5:40.76    5:38.31 .BLU   
              29.40     1:02.97 (33.57)     1:36.76 (33.79)     2:11.40 (34.64)
        2:46.52 (35.12)     3:21.99 (35.47)     3:56.66 (34.67)     4:31.48 (34.82)
        5:06.12 (34.64)     5:38.31 (32.19)                                        
  8 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              5:50.66    5:38.88 .BLU   
              31.15     1:05.01 (33.86)     1:39.95 (34.94)     2:14.59 (34.64)
        2:49.32 (34.73)     3:23.75 (34.43)     3:58.57 (34.82)     4:33.03 (34.46)
        5:06.79 (33.76)     5:38.88 (32.09)                                        
  9 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA              5:37.72    5:40.49 .BLU   
              30.51     1:04.64 (34.13)     1:39.32 (34.68)     2:14.55 (35.23)
        2:49.00 (34.45)     3:23.50 (34.50)     3:57.94 (34.44)     4:32.68 (34.74)
        5:07.04 (34.36)     5:40.49 (33.45)                                        
 10 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              5:48.87    5:41.52 .BLU   
              30.21     1:04.67 (34.46)     1:39.65 (34.98)     2:14.83 (35.18)
        2:50.14 (35.31)     3:24.83 (34.69)     4:00.15 (35.32)     4:34.81 (34.66)
        5:09.72 (34.91)     5:41.52 (31.80)                                        
 11 Chaffins, Jadyn L         13 RIPT-CA              5:45.73    5:41.71 .BLU   
              31.18     1:05.34 (34.16)     1:39.80 (34.46)     2:14.60 (34.80)
        2:49.32 (34.72)     3:24.56 (35.24)     3:59.69 (35.13)     4:34.70 (35.01)
        5:09.42 (34.72)     5:41.71 (32.29)                                        
 12 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              5:43.26    5:42.42 .BLU   
              30.65     1:04.65 (34.00)     1:39.11 (34.46)     2:14.13 (35.02)
        2:49.12 (34.99)     3:24.04 (34.92)     3:58.68 (34.64)     4:33.75 (35.07)
        5:08.61 (34.86)     5:42.42 (33.81)                                        
 13 Gong, Coco                14 FAST-CA              5:53.41    5:43.74 .BLU   
              31.25     1:05.33 (34.08)     1:39.73 (34.40)     2:14.17 (34.44)
        2:49.39 (35.22)     3:24.31 (34.92)     3:59.61 (35.30)     4:34.58 (34.97)
        5:09.77 (35.19)     5:43.74 (33.97)                                        
 14 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              5:48.57    5:46.62 .BLU   
              31.21     1:05.46 (34.25)     1:40.33 (34.87)     2:15.64 (35.31)
        2:50.64 (35.00)     3:25.74 (35.10)     4:01.07 (35.33)     4:36.83 (35.76)
        5:12.42 (35.59)     5:46.62 (34.20)                                        
 15 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA              5:55.80    5:48.39 .BLU   
              29.99     1:03.12 (33.13)     1:37.69 (34.57)     2:12.83 (35.14)
        2:48.27 (35.44)     3:24.45 (36.18)     4:00.33 (35.88)     4:36.82 (36.49)
        5:13.11 (36.29)     5:48.39 (35.28)                                        
 16 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               5:37.91    5:48.54 .BLU   
              31.64     1:05.72 (34.08)     1:40.97 (35.25)     2:16.54 (35.57)
        2:52.70 (36.16)     3:28.85 (36.15)     4:04.50 (35.65)     4:39.60 (35.10)
        5:15.38 (35.78)     5:48.54 (33.16)                                        
 17 Burt, Sophia K            14 UN-05-CA             5:41.32    5:52.17 .BLU   
              32.04     1:07.30 (35.26)     1:43.17 (35.87)     2:19.10 (35.93)
        2:55.17 (36.07)     3:31.09 (35.92)     4:07.20 (36.11)     4:42.75 (35.55)
        5:17.98 (35.23)     5:52.17 (34.19)                                        
 18 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              5:55.37    5:54.20 .BLU   
              30.80     1:05.85 (35.05)     1:41.61 (35.76)     2:17.55 (35.94)
        2:53.43 (35.88)     3:30.01 (36.58)     4:06.11 (36.10)     4:42.63 (36.52)
        5:19.05 (36.42)     5:54.20 (35.15)                                        
 19 Parker, Raine S           14 FAST-CA              5:59.60    5:57.72 .BLU   
              32.67     1:08.85 (36.18)     1:45.88 (37.03)     2:22.58 (36.70)
        2:59.64 (37.06)     3:36.53 (36.89)     4:12.42 (35.89)     4:48.95 (36.53)
        5:23.99 (35.04)     5:57.72 (33.73)                                        
 20 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA               5:58.18    5:58.24 .BLU   
              30.23     1:04.12 (33.89)     1:40.67 (36.55)     2:18.01 (37.34)
        2:54.99 (36.98)     3:31.72 (36.73)     4:08.76 (37.04)     4:46.32 (37.56)
        5:23.98 (37.66)     5:58.24 (34.26)                                        
 21 Lloyd, Alix S             13 SCAT-CA              5:55.70    6:04.32        
              32.97     1:09.85 (36.88)     1:47.14 (37.29)     2:24.68 (37.54)
        3:02.53 (37.85)     3:40.29 (37.76)     4:17.14 (36.85)     4:53.53 (36.39)
        5:29.36 (35.83)     6:04.32 (34.96)                                        
 22 Lee, Sophie Y             13 MVN-CA               5:57.73    6:06.32        
              35.30     1:12.97 (37.67)                             2:28.57 ( )
        3:05.26 (36.69)     3:42.22 (36.96)     4:18.69 (36.47)     4:55.41 (36.72)
        5:31.64 (36.23)     6:06.32 (34.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:28.80  13-14 .MAX Max
       12:37.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  11:28.81 - 12:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaffins, Jadyn L         13 RIPT-CA             11:48.93   11:46.78 .BLU   
              31.90     1:06.72 (34.82)     1:42.05 (35.33)     2:17.68 (35.63)
        2:53.18 (35.50)     3:28.60 (35.42)     4:04.03 (35.43)     4:39.68 (35.65)
        5:15.27 (35.59)     5:51.28 (36.01)     6:27.61 (36.33)     7:03.16 (35.55)
        7:39.03 (35.87)     8:15.14 (36.11)     8:50.71 (35.57)     9:26.72 (36.01)
       10:02.50 (35.78)    10:38.29 (35.79)    11:13.48 (35.19)    11:46.78 (33.30)
  2 Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA              12:37.00   12:19.98 .BLU   
              31.48     1:06.74 (35.26)     1:42.81 (36.07)     2:19.88 (37.07)
        2:57.07 (37.19)     3:34.59 (37.52)     4:11.82 (37.23)     4:48.77 (36.95)
        5:26.58 (37.81)     6:04.06 (37.48)     6:42.73 (38.67)     7:20.69 (37.96)
        7:59.28 (38.59)     8:37.11 (37.83)     9:15.48 (38.37)     9:52.23 (36.75)
       10:30.35 (38.12)    11:08.10 (37.75)    11:45.36 (37.26)    12:19.98 (34.62)
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:23.40  13-14 .MAX Max
       21:02.90  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  19:23.41 - 21:02.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA             19:47.25   19:13.26 .MAX   
              32.38     1:07.98 (35.60)     1:44.24 (36.26)     2:20.29 (36.05)
        2:55.64 (35.35)     3:31.21 (35.57)     4:06.62 (35.41)     4:42.26 (35.64)
        5:17.82 (35.56)     5:53.57 (35.75)     6:29.04 (35.47)     7:04.66 (35.62)
        7:40.24 (35.58)     8:15.83 (35.59)     8:51.13 (35.30)     9:26.28 (35.15)
       10:01.51 (35.23)    10:36.81 (35.30)    11:12.23 (35.42)    11:47.41 (35.18)
       12:22.34 (34.93)    12:57.41 (35.07)    13:32.56 (35.15)    14:07.61 (35.05)
       14:42.44 (34.83)    15:17.08 (34.64)    15:51.84 (34.76)    16:26.35 (34.51)
       17:00.74 (34.39)    17:34.66 (33.92)    18:08.34 (33.68)    18:41.58 (33.24)
       19:13.26 (31.68)
  2 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA              19:49.01   19:26.15 .BLU   
              31.06     1:05.54 (34.48)     1:40.61 (35.07)     2:16.03 (35.42)
        2:51.23 (35.20)     3:26.65 (35.42)     4:01.71 (35.06)     4:36.98 (35.27)
        5:12.08 (35.10)     5:47.21 (35.13)     6:22.39 (35.18)     6:57.67 (35.28)
        7:33.13 (35.46)     8:08.69 (35.56)     8:44.04 (35.35)     9:19.63 (35.59)
        9:55.33 (35.70)    10:31.06 (35.73)    11:06.41 (35.35)    11:42.26 (35.85)
       12:18.38 (36.12)    12:54.61 (36.23)    13:30.76 (36.15)    14:06.57 (35.81)
       14:43.01 (36.44)    15:18.74 (35.73)    15:54.78 (36.04)    16:30.45 (35.67)
       17:06.21 (35.76)    17:42.25 (36.04)    18:17.49 (35.24)    18:52.32 (34.83)
       19:26.15 (33.83)
  3 Lloyd, Alix S             13 SCAT-CA             20:38.54   20:22.94 .BLU   
              33.33     1:09.56 (36.23)     1:46.89 (37.33)     2:24.64 (37.75)
        3:01.88 (37.24)     3:39.73 (37.85)     4:17.18 (37.45)     4:54.95 (37.77)
        5:33.00 (38.05)     6:11.10 (38.10)     6:48.45 (37.35)     7:25.85 (37.40)
        8:04.15 (38.30)     8:41.75 (37.60)     9:19.34 (37.59)     9:57.85 (38.51)
       10:35.00 (37.15)    11:12.49 (37.49)    11:49.58 (37.09)    12:25.65 (36.07)
       13:02.99 (37.34)    13:40.48 (37.49)    14:17.92 (37.44)    14:54.66 (36.74)
       15:31.98 (37.32)    16:09.05 (37.07)    16:45.91 (36.86)    17:23.18 (37.27)
       17:59.67 (36.49)    18:36.34 (36.67)    19:12.25 (35.91)    19:48.19 (35.94)
       20:22.94 (34.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.70  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:14.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:03.71 - 1:14.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              1:04.98    1:03.80 .BLU   
              31.05     1:03.80 (32.75)                                        
  2 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA              1:07.71    1:06.24 .BLU   
              32.37     1:06.24 (33.87)                                        
  3 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              1:06.57    1:06.26 .BLU   
              31.63     1:06.26 (34.63)                                        
  4 Kanda, Jaclyn E           13 AZOT-CA              1:05.40    1:06.39 .BLU   
              31.57     1:06.39 (34.82)                                        
  5 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              1:05.94    1:07.07 .BLU   
              32.59     1:07.07 (34.48)                                        
  6 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA              1:07.60    1:07.51 .BLU   
              32.71     1:07.51 (34.80)                                        
  7 Parker, Raine S           14 FAST-CA              1:09.33    1:09.39 .BLU   
              33.74     1:09.39 (35.65)                                        
  8 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA              1:07.72    1:11.30 .BLU   
              33.66     1:11.30 (37.64)                                        
  9 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              1:09.62    1:12.58 .BLU   
              35.06     1:12.58 (37.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.70  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:14.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:03.71 - 1:14.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              1:05.60    1:04.98 q.BLU  
              32.11     1:04.98 (32.87)                                        
  2 Kanda, Jaclyn E           13 AZOT-CA              1:04.02    1:05.40 q.BLU  
              31.68     1:05.40 (33.72)                                        
  3 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              1:04.38    1:05.94 q.BLU  
              31.89     1:05.94 (34.05)                                        
  4 Lu, Emily                 13 WASC-CA              1:07.37    1:05.97 q.BLU  
              31.24     1:05.97 (34.73)                                        
  5 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              1:04.23    1:06.27 q.BLU  
              32.65     1:06.27 (33.62)                                        
  6 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA              1:07.94    1:06.45 q.BLU  
              32.38     1:06.45 (34.07)                                        
  7 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              1:05.95    1:06.57 q.BLU  
              32.02     1:06.57 (34.55)                                        
  8 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               1:05.99    1:06.96 q.BLU  
              32.33     1:06.96 (34.63)                                        
  9 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              1:07.89    1:07.12 q.BLU  
              32.92     1:07.12 (34.20)                                        
 10 Wong, Remy                14 BREA-CA              1:07.05    1:07.28 q.BLU  
              32.83     1:07.28 (34.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA              1:05.46    1:07.60 .BLU   
              32.55     1:07.60 (35.05)                                        
 12 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA              1:07.22    1:07.71 .BLU   
              33.48     1:07.71 (34.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA              1:06.86    1:07.72 .BLU   
              32.94     1:07.72 (34.78)                                        
 14 Mackowiak, Katie L        14 SCAL-CA              1:07.28    1:08.68 .BLU   
              33.44     1:08.68 (35.24)                                        
 15 Parker, Raine S           14 FAST-CA              1:10.26    1:09.33 .BLU   
              34.55     1:09.33 (34.78)                                        
 16 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              1:12.95    1:09.62 .BLU   
              33.43     1:09.62 (36.19)                                        
 17 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA              1:07.84    1:09.63 .BLU   
              33.82     1:09.63 (35.81)                                        
 18 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA              1:10.03    1:09.81 .BLU   
              33.95     1:09.81 (35.86)                                        
 19 Elseifi, Yoshi M          13 SCAL-CA              1:11.66    1:09.86 .BLU   
              34.45     1:09.86 (35.41)                                        
 20 Mellott, Savannah S       14 NOVA-CA              1:10.98    1:09.91 .BLU   
              34.58     1:09.91 (35.33)                                        
 21 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               1:07.46    1:09.99 .BLU   
              34.68     1:09.99 (35.31)                                        
 22 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA              1:10.40    1:10.29 .BLU   
              34.73     1:10.29 (35.56)                                        
 23 Ro, Ava H                 13 STOP-CA              1:11.44    1:10.60 .BLU   
              35.05     1:10.60 (35.55)                                        
 24 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA              1:07.36    1:10.75 .BLU   
              34.14     1:10.75 (36.61)                                        
 25 Soriano, Anna Grace C     13 AZOT-CA              1:09.59    1:10.80 .BLU   
              34.46     1:10.80 (36.34)                                        
 26 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               1:10.81    1:10.84 .BLU   
              35.13     1:10.84 (35.71)                                        
 27 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA              1:14.24    1:10.92 .BLU   
              34.88     1:10.92 (36.04)                                        
 28 Burt, Sophia K            14 UN-05-CA             1:08.87    1:11.10 .BLU   
              34.52     1:11.10 (36.58)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Anh N             13 RIPT-CA              1:11.37    1:11.33 .BLU   
              34.96     1:11.33 (36.37)                                        
 30 Lee, Zoe C                13 NOVA-CA              1:09.96    1:11.49 .BLU   
              34.77     1:11.49 (36.72)                                        
 31 Chung, Makenna R          13 AAM-CA               1:10.90    1:11.53 .BLU   
              34.75     1:11.53 (36.78)                                        
 32 Xiao, Vanna T             13 BREA-CA              1:10.23    1:11.92 .BLU   
              34.98     1:11.92 (36.94)                                        
 33 Surjadinata, Lily         13 STOP-CA              1:12.71    1:12.02 .BLU   
              34.92     1:12.02 (37.10)                                        
 34 Holden, Nicolette A       14 NOVA-CA              1:14.09    1:12.31 .BLU   
              35.32     1:12.31 (36.99)                                        
 35 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              1:05.51    1:12.46 .BLU   
              35.42     1:12.46 (37.04)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Charli A          13 GWSC-CA              1:14.10    1:12.49 .BLU   
              33.28     1:12.49 (39.21)                                        
 37 Hoang, Hailey K           14 RIPT-CA              1:11.19    1:13.24 .BLU   
              35.64     1:13.24 (37.60)                                        
 38 Xiao, Lanna T             13 BREA-CA              1:14.06    1:13.38 .BLU   
              35.93     1:13.38 (37.45)                                        
 39 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              1:13.12    1:14.78        
              35.76     1:14.78 (39.02)                                        
 40 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               1:13.84    1:15.38        
              36.65     1:15.38 (38.73)                                        
 41 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               1:13.46    1:16.17        
              37.46     1:16.17 (38.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.20  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:39.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:18.21 - 2:39.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA              2:14.86    2:14.61 .MAX   
              31.07     1:04.80 (33.73)     1:39.83 (35.03)     2:14.61 (34.78)
  2 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:21.88    2:17.15 .MAX   
              31.08     1:05.48 (34.40)     1:41.72 (36.24)     2:17.15 (35.43)
  3 Kanda, Jaclyn E           13 AZOT-CA              2:20.12    2:19.86 .BLU   
              32.99     1:08.65 (35.66)     1:45.19 (36.54)     2:19.86 (34.67)
  4 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA              2:19.35    2:19.90 .BLU   
              32.33     1:07.83 (35.50)     1:44.92 (37.09)     2:19.90 (34.98)
  5 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA              2:23.07    2:22.15 .BLU   
              34.42     1:10.79 (36.37)     1:47.37 (36.58)     2:22.15 (34.78)
  6 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA              2:27.76    2:25.94 .BLU   
              35.20     1:11.89 (36.69)     1:48.96 (37.07)     2:25.94 (36.98)
  7 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:27.42    2:26.31 .BLU   
              34.27     1:11.84 (37.57)     1:49.86 (38.02)     2:26.31 (36.45)
  8 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA              2:29.06    2:28.34 .BLU   
              35.08     1:12.70 (37.62)     1:50.89 (38.19)     2:28.34 (37.45)
  9 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              2:25.26    2:29.22 .BLU   
              33.67     1:10.84 (37.17)     1:49.60 (38.76)     2:29.22 (39.62)
 10 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              2:27.30    2:30.99 .BLU   
              35.65     1:13.49 (37.84)     1:52.70 (39.21)     2:30.99 (38.29)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.20  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:39.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:18.21 - 2:39.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA              2:18.80    2:14.86 q.MAX  
              31.54     1:05.86 (34.32)     1:40.61 (34.75)     2:14.86 (34.25)
  2 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA              2:22.77    2:19.35 q.BLU  
              32.23     1:07.67 (35.44)     1:44.15 (36.48)     2:19.35 (35.20)
  3 Kanda, Jaclyn E           13 AZOT-CA              2:23.11    2:20.12 q.BLU  
              32.95     1:08.81 (35.86)     1:44.43 (35.62)     2:20.12 (35.69)
  4 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:22.01    2:21.88 q.BLU  
              31.53     1:06.95 (35.42)     1:44.57 (37.62)     2:21.88 (37.31)
  5 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA              2:21.55    2:23.07 q.BLU  
              33.76     1:09.84 (36.08)     1:47.25 (37.41)     2:23.07 (35.82)
  6 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              2:25.47    2:25.26 q.BLU  
              33.14     1:09.55 (36.41)     1:47.59 (38.04)     2:25.26 (37.67)
  7 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              2:28.25    2:27.30 q.BLU  
              35.83     1:12.56 (36.73)     1:50.13 (37.57)     2:27.30 (37.17)
  8 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:29.17    2:27.42 q.BLU  
              34.15     1:11.67 (37.52)     1:50.09 (38.42)     2:27.42 (37.33)
  9 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA              2:26.85    2:27.76 q.BLU  
              36.08     1:13.54 (37.46)     1:51.02 (37.48)     2:27.76 (36.74)
 10 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA              2:26.90    2:29.06 q.BLU  
              35.64     1:13.11 (37.47)     1:51.59 (38.48)     2:29.06 (37.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burt, Sophia K            14 UN-05-CA             2:27.53    2:29.18 .BLU   
              36.46     1:13.79 (37.33)     1:51.63 (37.84)     2:29.18 (37.55)
 12 Colinayo, Madison V       13 NOVA-CA              2:39.60    2:29.53 .BLU   
              35.21     1:13.07 (37.86)     1:51.72 (38.65)     2:29.53 (37.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Oberg, Alex W             13 RIPT-CA              2:29.89    2:29.60 .BLU   
              33.75     1:11.51 (37.76)     1:50.91 (39.40)     2:29.60 (38.69)
 14 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA              2:28.35    2:29.69 .BLU   
              36.18     1:14.27 (38.09)     1:52.54 (38.27)     2:29.69 (37.15)
 15 Parker, Raine S           14 FAST-CA              2:33.53    2:29.82 .BLU   
              34.98     1:12.71 (37.73)     1:52.22 (39.51)     2:29.82 (37.60)
 16 Ro, Ava H                 13 STOP-CA              2:35.13    2:30.88 .BLU   
              36.17     1:13.67 (37.50)     1:52.03 (38.36)     2:30.88 (38.85)
 17 Mackowiak, Katie L        14 SCAL-CA              2:31.45    2:31.10 .BLU   
              34.49     1:12.72 (38.23)     1:52.17 (39.45)     2:31.10 (38.93)
 18 Lee, Zoe C                13 NOVA-CA              2:31.42    2:31.63 .BLU   
              35.82     1:13.85 (38.03)     1:53.15 (39.30)     2:31.63 (38.48)
 19 Elseifi, Yoshi M          13 SCAL-CA              2:35.98    2:31.83 .BLU   
              36.21     1:14.70 (38.49)     1:54.02 (39.32)     2:31.83 (37.81)
 20 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              2:19.55    2:31.85 .BLU   
              34.78     1:11.82 (37.04)     1:52.19 (40.37)     2:31.85 (39.66)
 21 Soriano, Anna Grace C     13 AZOT-CA              2:32.61    2:32.05 .BLU   
              35.00     1:13.18 (38.18)     1:52.57 (39.39)     2:32.05 (39.48)
 22 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               2:30.78    2:32.29 .BLU   
              35.93     1:13.90 (37.97)     1:52.98 (39.08)     2:32.29 (39.31)
 23 Lindgren, Danika J        14 GSC-CA               2:21.52    2:32.97 .BLU   
              36.44     1:14.81 (38.37)     1:53.95 (39.14)     2:32.97 (39.02)
 24 Hoang, Hailey K           14 RIPT-CA              2:35.12    2:33.37 .BLU   
              36.35     1:15.29 (38.94)     1:54.46 (39.17)     2:33.37 (38.91)
 25 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               2:35.20    2:34.51 .BLU   
              36.51     1:16.68 (40.17)     1:56.98 (40.30)     2:34.51 (37.53)
 26 Holden, Nicolette A       14 NOVA-CA              2:39.45    2:35.59 .BLU   
              35.96     1:16.01 (40.05)     1:57.17 (41.16)     2:35.59 (38.42)
 27 Chung, Makenna R          13 AAM-CA               2:38.32    2:36.40 .BLU   
              35.71     1:15.74 (40.03)     1:57.69 (41.95)     2:36.40 (38.71)
 28 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               2:34.05    2:36.64 .BLU   
              37.66     1:17.64 (39.98)     1:57.61 (39.97)     2:36.64 (39.03)
 29 Lloyd, Alix S             13 SCAT-CA              2:38.20    2:37.25 .BLU   
              37.68     1:17.38 (39.70)     1:57.45 (40.07)     2:37.25 (39.80)
 30 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA               2:38.34    2:40.53        
              39.36     1:19.38 (40.02)     2:00.96 (41.58)     2:40.53 (39.57)
 31 Nguyen, Charli A          13 GWSC-CA              2:38.48    2:41.85        
              34.50     1:16.46 (41.96)     2:00.58 (44.12)     2:41.85 (41.27)
 -- Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA              2:25.74         DQ        
              34.06     1:10.60 (36.54)     1:48.17 (37.57)          DQ (36.26)
 -- Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               2:26.09         DQ        
              33.78     1:10.73 (36.95)     1:48.23 (37.50)          DQ (37.44)
 -- Nove, Sheridan R          13 MVN-CA               2:38.28         DQ        
              35.04     1:12.38 (37.34)     1:51.95 (39.57)          DQ (39.29)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.20  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:23.40  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.21 - 1:23.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              1:10.76    1:10.09 .MAX   
              33.57     1:10.09 (36.52)                                        
  2 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              1:13.31    1:10.95 .MAX   
              33.58     1:10.95 (37.37)                                        
  3 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              1:13.93    1:13.36 .BLU   
              34.82     1:13.36 (38.54)                                        
  4 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                1:16.01    1:14.14 .BLU   
              34.64     1:14.14 (39.50)                                        
  5 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA              1:14.71    1:14.51 .BLU   
              35.54     1:14.51 (38.97)                                        
  6 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               1:15.21    1:14.63 .BLU   
              36.31     1:14.63 (38.32)                                        
  7 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               1:15.87    1:14.92 .BLU   
              35.26     1:14.92 (39.66)                                        
  8 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA              1:16.49    1:15.09 .BLU   
              34.99     1:15.09 (40.10)                                        
  9 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              1:14.53    1:15.12 .BLU   
              35.39     1:15.12 (39.73)                                        
 10 Kanda, Jaclyn E           13 AZOT-CA              1:15.84    1:16.09 .BLU   
              36.07     1:16.09 (40.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.20  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:23.40  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.21 - 1:23.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              1:13.45    1:10.76 q.MAX  
              33.44     1:10.76 (37.32)                                        
  2 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              1:13.28    1:13.31 q.BLU  
              34.21     1:13.31 (39.10)                                        
  3 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              1:15.20    1:13.93 q.BLU  
              35.02     1:13.93 (38.91)                                        
  4 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              1:13.86    1:14.53 q.BLU  
              35.04     1:14.53 (39.49)                                        
  5 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA              1:15.84    1:14.71 q.BLU  
              35.34     1:14.71 (39.37)                                        
  6 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               1:13.70    1:15.21 q.BLU  
              35.89     1:15.21 (39.32)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Anh N             13 RIPT-CA              1:14.99    1:15.49 q.BLU  
              35.62     1:15.49 (39.87)                                        
  8 Kanda, Jaclyn E           13 AZOT-CA              1:13.57    1:15.84 q.BLU  
              35.91     1:15.84 (39.93)                                        
  9 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               1:13.33    1:15.87 q.BLU  
              35.64     1:15.87 (40.23)                                        
 10 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                1:15.39    1:16.01 q.BLU  
              36.09     1:16.01 (39.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA              1:14.87    1:16.49 .BLU   
              35.62     1:16.49 (40.87)                                        
 12 Xiao, Lanna T             13 BREA-CA              1:15.27    1:16.64 .BLU   
              36.11     1:16.64 (40.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA              1:13.58    1:16.92 .BLU   
              35.56     1:16.92 (41.36)                                        
 14 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA              1:15.58    1:17.03 .BLU   
              36.79     1:17.03 (40.24)                                        
 15 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA              1:15.01    1:17.21 .BLU   
              36.44     1:17.21 (40.77)                                        
 16 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              1:15.65    1:17.37 .BLU   
              36.73     1:17.37 (40.64)                                        
 17 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               1:17.54    1:17.79 .BLU   
              36.76     1:17.79 (41.03)                                        
 18 Holden, Nicolette A       14 NOVA-CA              1:20.11    1:17.92 .BLU   
              36.98     1:17.92 (40.94)                                        
 19 Lee, Sophie Y             13 MVN-CA               1:17.40    1:17.96 .BLU   
              37.38     1:17.96 (40.58)                                        
 20 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA              1:16.46    1:18.10 .BLU   
              36.87     1:18.10 (41.23)                                        
 21 Sato, Gillian R           13 SCAL-CA              1:17.25    1:18.37 .BLU   
              37.39     1:18.37 (40.98)                                        
 22 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               1:18.78    1:18.56 .BLU   
              37.57     1:18.56 (40.99)                                        
 23 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              1:19.67    1:18.90 .BLU   
              36.96     1:18.90 (41.94)                                        
 24 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA               1:18.45    1:19.03 .BLU   
              37.37     1:19.03 (41.66)                                        
 25 Bruno, Isabella S         14 GWSC-CA              1:21.49    1:19.11 .BLU   
              36.94     1:19.11 (42.17)                                        
 25 De La O, Makena G         14 EAST-CA              1:18.56    1:19.11 .BLU   
              37.25     1:19.11 (41.86)                                        
 27 Pan, Hyleigh K            13 NOVA-CA              1:18.65    1:19.31 .BLU   
              37.66     1:19.31 (41.65)                                        
 28 Soriano, Anna Grace C     13 AZOT-CA              1:22.30    1:19.94 .BLU   
              37.65     1:19.94 (42.29)                                        
 29 Andriashvili, Anna A      13 AZOT-CA              1:21.83    1:20.27 .BLU   
              36.73     1:20.27 (43.54)                                        
 30 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              1:22.18    1:21.07 .BLU   
              38.03     1:21.07 (43.04)                                        
 31 Hoang, Hailey K           14 RIPT-CA              1:19.68    1:21.14 .BLU   
              38.28     1:21.14 (42.86)                                        
 32 Troccoli, Caprie B        13 AZOT-CA              1:21.24    1:21.15 .BLU   
              37.76     1:21.15 (43.39)                                        
 33 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               1:20.00    1:21.83 .BLU   
              38.65     1:21.83 (43.18)                                        
 34 Surjadinata, Lily         13 STOP-CA              1:18.28    1:21.84 .BLU   
              38.52     1:21.84 (43.32)                                        
 35 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               1:19.99    1:21.93 .BLU   
              38.88     1:21.93 (43.05)                                        
 36 Law, Kaylee M             14 BREA-CA              1:20.85    1:22.36 .BLU   
              38.89     1:22.36 (43.47)                                        
 37 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA              1:22.14    1:22.41 .BLU   
              39.48     1:22.41 (42.93)                                        
 38 Dang, Madison M           13 FAST-CA              1:21.73    1:22.43 .BLU   
              39.20     1:22.43 (43.23)                                        
 39 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA              1:22.86    1:22.91 .BLU   
              39.06     1:22.91 (43.85)                                        
 40 Chhour, Elise S           13 SWRD-CA              1:21.83    1:23.04 .BLU   
              40.01     1:23.04 (43.03)                                        
 41 Gong, Coco                14 FAST-CA              1:21.92    1:23.95        
              40.00     1:23.95 (43.95)                                        
 42 Chai, Lauren S            13 BREA-CA              1:19.45    1:24.21        
              39.37     1:24.21 (44.84)                                        
 43 Chung, Makenna R          13 AAM-CA               1:22.18    1:24.56        
              39.21     1:24.56 (45.35)                                        
 44 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA              1:22.30    1:24.94        
              38.61     1:24.94 (46.33)                                        
 -- Li, Emily Y               14 BREA-CA              1:22.94         DQ        
              40.74          DQ (44.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.60  13-14 .MAX Max
        3:01.70  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:37.61 - 3:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Kanda, Jaclyn E           13 AZOT-CA              2:37.62    2:36.84 .MAX   
              36.11     1:16.38 (40.27)     1:56.52 (40.14)     2:36.84 (40.32)
  2 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              2:37.79    2:37.71 .BLU   
              36.12     1:16.37 (40.25)     1:57.22 (40.85)     2:37.71 (40.49)
  3 Guard, Ava R              13 GWSC-CA              2:39.02    2:38.57 .BLU   
              36.05     1:17.30 (41.25)     1:58.73 (41.43)     2:38.57 (39.84)
  4 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              2:42.29    2:38.64 .BLU   
              36.43     1:17.38 (40.95)     1:58.70 (41.32)     2:38.64 (39.94)
  5 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               2:42.22    2:39.87 .BLU   
              36.52     1:16.83 (40.31)     1:57.89 (41.06)     2:39.87 (41.98)
  6 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA              2:41.48    2:42.19 .BLU   
              36.23     1:17.60 (41.37)     1:59.25 (41.65)     2:42.19 (42.94)
  7 Lee, Sophie Y             13 MVN-CA               2:43.70    2:43.23 .BLU   
              38.62     1:20.40 (41.78)     2:02.27 (41.87)     2:43.23 (40.96)
  8 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               2:44.35    2:45.46 .BLU   
              37.40     1:20.16 (42.76)     2:03.32 (43.16)     2:45.46 (42.14)
  9 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               2:39.87    2:46.39 .BLU   
              36.66     1:18.72 (42.06)     2:02.67 (43.95)     2:46.39 (43.72)
 10 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA              2:38.91    2:46.66 .BLU   
              36.19     1:18.62 (42.43)     2:02.63 (44.01)     2:46.66 (44.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.60  13-14 .MAX Max
        3:01.70  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:37.61 - 3:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanda, Jaclyn E           13 AZOT-CA              2:41.77    2:37.62 q.BLU  
              35.92     1:15.92 (40.00)     1:56.68 (40.76)     2:37.62 (40.94)
  2 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              2:39.65    2:37.79 q.BLU  
              35.79     1:15.93 (40.14)     1:57.13 (41.20)     2:37.79 (40.66)
  3 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA              2:39.50    2:38.91 q.BLU  
              34.55     1:14.38 (39.83)     1:56.19 (41.81)     2:38.91 (42.72)
  4 Guard, Ava R              13 GWSC-CA              2:38.43    2:39.02 q.BLU  
              36.77     1:17.35 (40.58)     1:59.10 (41.75)     2:39.02 (39.92)
  5 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               2:39.81    2:39.87 q.BLU  
              36.60     1:17.11 (40.51)     1:57.96 (40.85)     2:39.87 (41.91)
  6 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA              2:41.55    2:41.48 q.BLU  
              37.06     1:18.07 (41.01)     1:59.51 (41.44)     2:41.48 (41.97)
  7 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               2:39.27    2:42.22 q.BLU  
              36.97     1:17.84 (40.87)     1:59.51 (41.67)     2:42.22 (42.71)
  8 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              2:48.22    2:42.29 q.BLU  
              37.21     1:19.32 (42.11)     2:01.10 (41.78)     2:42.29 (41.19)
  9 Lee, Sophie Y             13 MVN-CA               2:44.20    2:43.70 q.BLU  
              38.33     1:19.97 (41.64)     2:01.88 (41.91)     2:43.70 (41.82)
 10 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA              2:44.83    2:43.84 q.BLU  
              36.93     1:19.00 (42.07)     2:01.07 (42.07)     2:43.84 (42.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               2:46.87    2:44.35 .BLU   
              38.28     1:20.64 (42.36)     2:03.12 (42.48)     2:44.35 (41.23)
 12 Sato, Gillian R           13 SCAL-CA              2:43.79    2:44.97 .BLU   
              37.17     1:18.84 (41.67)     2:02.01 (43.17)     2:44.97 (42.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA              2:43.47    2:45.66 .BLU   
              38.04     1:19.90 (41.86)     2:02.38 (42.48)     2:45.66 (43.28)
 14 Pan, Hyleigh K            13 NOVA-CA              2:50.33    2:46.94 .BLU   
              38.53     1:21.37 (42.84)     2:04.05 (42.68)     2:46.94 (42.89)
 15 Nguyen, Anh N             13 RIPT-CA              2:45.65    2:47.61 .BLU   
              39.56     1:21.77 (42.21)     2:04.64 (42.87)     2:47.61 (42.97)
 16 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                2:51.24    2:48.09 .BLU   
              38.11     1:20.22 (42.11)     2:04.74 (44.52)     2:48.09 (43.35)
 17 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA              2:40.16    2:48.13 .BLU   
              36.85     1:18.98 (42.13)     2:03.31 (44.33)     2:48.13 (44.82)
 18 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               2:45.06    2:48.15 .BLU   
              38.66     1:21.77 (43.11)     2:04.87 (43.10)     2:48.15 (43.28)
 19 Matsumoto, Miki           14 BREA-CA              2:46.01    2:48.63 .BLU   
              37.53     1:19.81 (42.28)     2:03.67 (43.86)     2:48.63 (44.96)
 20 Soriano, Anna Grace C     13 AZOT-CA              2:49.94    2:49.21 .BLU   
              38.45     1:21.66 (43.21)     2:05.36 (43.70)     2:49.21 (43.85)
 21 Holden, Nicolette A       14 NOVA-CA              2:49.16    2:50.22 .BLU   
              38.08     1:21.22 (43.14)     2:06.66 (45.44)     2:50.22 (43.56)
 22 Foley, Abigail L          13 ORCA-CA              2:51.19    2:50.42 .BLU   
              39.51     1:23.97 (44.46)     2:07.84 (43.87)     2:50.42 (42.58)
 23 Law, Kaylee M             14 BREA-CA              2:53.69    2:50.77 .BLU   
              38.87     1:22.64 (43.77)     2:06.95 (44.31)     2:50.77 (43.82)
 24 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               2:47.82    2:51.04 .BLU   
              37.82     1:21.22 (43.40)     2:06.13 (44.91)     2:51.04 (44.91)
 25 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA              2:48.42    2:51.86 .BLU   
              39.67     1:23.59 (43.92)     2:07.54 (43.95)     2:51.86 (44.32)
 26 Dang, Madison M           13 FAST-CA              2:59.60    2:52.55 .BLU   
              39.42     1:22.49 (43.07)     2:07.23 (44.74)     2:52.55 (45.32)
 27 Hoang, Alana M            13 SET-CA               2:51.01    2:52.74 .BLU   
              39.51     1:22.43 (42.92)     2:07.57 (45.14)     2:52.74 (45.17)
 28 Hoang, Hailey K           14 RIPT-CA              2:56.15    2:53.84 .BLU   
              40.27     1:25.03 (44.76)     2:09.92 (44.89)     2:53.84 (43.92)
 29 Aguilar, Mila A           14 CMAC-CA              2:57.11    2:54.12 .BLU   
              38.88     1:22.34 (43.46)     2:08.08 (45.74)     2:54.12 (46.04)
 30 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA              2:53.68    2:54.38 .BLU   
              39.91     1:24.17 (44.26)     2:09.14 (44.97)     2:54.38 (45.24)
 31 Jones, Allie P            13 GWSC-CA              2:56.14    2:55.29 .BLU   
              40.13     1:25.07 (44.94)     2:10.35 (45.28)     2:55.29 (44.94)
 32 Li, Vanessa S             14 MVN-CA               2:57.25    2:57.80 .BLU   
              41.55     1:27.26 (45.71)     2:12.45 (45.19)     2:57.80 (45.35)
 33 Guevara, Lily A           13 FAST-CA              2:56.11    2:58.14 .BLU   
              39.02     1:24.39 (45.37)     2:11.42 (47.03)     2:58.14 (46.72)
 34 Liddane, Lauren A         14 SCAL-CA              3:01.01    3:01.37 .BLU   
              40.49     1:26.95 (46.46)     2:14.65 (47.70)     3:01.37 (46.72)
 35 Yu, Audrey G              13 NOVA-CA              2:59.44    3:03.57        
              41.19     1:27.93 (46.74)     2:16.15 (48.22)     3:03.57 (47.42)
 36 Oberg, Alex W             13 RIPT-CA              2:59.07    3:03.61        
              40.38     1:27.38 (47.00)     2:14.75 (47.37)     3:03.61 (48.86)
 37 Li, Emily Y               14 BREA-CA              2:58.44    3:03.83        
              41.65     1:27.72 (46.07)     2:15.26 (47.54)     3:03.83 (48.57)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.70  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:11.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.71 - 1:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA              1:01.72    1:01.38 .MAX   
              28.32     1:01.38 (33.06)                                        
  2 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                1:04.20    1:02.37 .MAX   
              29.62     1:02.37 (32.75)                                        
  3 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               1:04.03    1:03.37 .BLU   
              30.00     1:03.37 (33.37)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA              1:03.16    1:03.42 .BLU   
              29.79     1:03.42 (33.63)                                        
  5 Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              1:02.96    1:03.46 .BLU   
              29.05     1:03.46 (34.41)                                        
  6 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              1:03.66    1:03.58 .BLU   
              29.02     1:03.58 (34.56)                                        
  7 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA               1:02.77    1:04.45 .BLU   
              30.30     1:04.45 (34.15)                                        
  8 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              1:03.94    1:04.50 .BLU   
              30.39     1:04.50 (34.11)                                        
  9 Colinayo, Madison V       13 NOVA-CA              1:04.25    1:04.68 .BLU   
              30.18     1:04.68 (34.50)                                        
 10 De La O, Makena G         14 EAST-CA              1:04.21    1:05.49 .BLU   
              30.43     1:05.49 (35.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.70  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:11.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.71 - 1:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA              1:03.83    1:01.72 q.MAX  
              28.75     1:01.72 (32.97)                                        
  2 Gillis, Isabela A         14 GSC-CA               1:03.26    1:02.77 q.BLU  
              29.48     1:02.77 (33.29)                                        
  3 Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              1:04.27    1:02.96 q.BLU  
              29.39     1:02.96 (33.57)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA              1:04.20    1:03.16 q.BLU  
              28.99     1:03.16 (34.17)                                        
  5 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              1:04.36    1:03.66 q.BLU  
              29.52     1:03.66 (34.14)                                        
  6 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              1:05.24    1:03.94 q.BLU  
              30.07     1:03.94 (33.87)                                        
  7 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               1:03.17    1:04.03 q.BLU  
              29.91     1:04.03 (34.12)                                        
  8 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                1:08.20    1:04.20 q.BLU  
              29.95     1:04.20 (34.25)                                        
  9 De La O, Makena G         14 EAST-CA              1:03.47    1:04.21 q.BLU  
              29.91     1:04.21 (34.30)                                        
 10 Colinayo, Madison V       13 NOVA-CA              1:04.11    1:04.25 q.BLU  
              30.23     1:04.25 (34.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              1:03.75    1:04.52 .BLU   
              29.41     1:04.52 (35.11)                                        
 12 Lu, Emily                 13 WASC-CA              1:04.80    1:05.20 .BLU   
              29.88     1:05.20 (35.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              1:05.88    1:05.40 .BLU   
              30.04     1:05.40 (35.36)                                        
 14 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA              1:04.88    1:05.62 .BLU   
              30.74     1:05.62 (34.88)                                        
 15 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              1:05.66    1:05.83 .BLU   
              31.23     1:05.83 (34.60)                                        
 16 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              1:05.05    1:06.67 .BLU   
              30.60     1:06.67 (36.07)                                        
 17 Burt, Sophia K            14 UN-05-CA             1:07.48    1:06.72 .BLU   
              31.43     1:06.72 (35.29)                                        
 18 Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA              1:06.10    1:06.88 .BLU   
              30.66     1:06.88 (36.22)                                        
 19 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA              1:06.91    1:07.23 .BLU   
              30.52     1:07.23 (36.71)                                        
 20 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              1:05.38    1:07.24 .BLU   
              31.51     1:07.24 (35.73)                                        
 21 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               1:06.90    1:07.50 .BLU   
              30.81     1:07.50 (36.69)                                        
 22 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA              1:08.15    1:07.64 .BLU   
              31.52     1:07.64 (36.12)                                        
 23 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA              1:10.19    1:07.80 .BLU   
              31.03     1:07.80 (36.77)                                        
 24 Lee, Zoe C                13 NOVA-CA              1:09.59    1:08.38 .BLU   
              31.48     1:08.38 (36.90)                                        
 25 Sato, Gillian R           13 SCAL-CA              1:06.48    1:08.49 .BLU   
              32.35     1:08.49 (36.14)                                        
 26 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              1:09.88    1:08.62 .BLU   
              30.97     1:08.62 (37.65)                                        
 27 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              1:10.06    1:08.74 .BLU   
              31.45     1:08.74 (37.29)                                        
 28 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA              1:09.54    1:08.98 .BLU   
              32.45     1:08.98 (36.53)                                        
 29 Davis, Chloe A            14 AZOT-CA              1:07.15    1:09.17 .BLU   
              31.78     1:09.17 (37.39)                                        
 30 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA              1:07.69    1:09.73 .BLU   
              31.90     1:09.73 (37.83)                                        
 31 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               1:08.94    1:09.92 .BLU   
              31.88     1:09.92 (38.04)                                        
 32 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA              1:07.96    1:10.11 .BLU   
              32.95     1:10.11 (37.16)                                        
 33 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA              1:10.32    1:10.67 .BLU   
              33.22     1:10.67 (37.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:22.60  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:40.50  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:22.61 - 2:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              2:24.35    2:20.14 .MAX   
              30.47     1:05.78 (35.31)     1:43.04 (37.26)     2:20.14 (37.10)
  2 Colinayo, Madison V       13 NOVA-CA              2:23.98    2:22.61 .BLU   
              31.49     1:07.34 (35.85)     1:44.63 (37.29)     2:22.61 (37.98)
  3 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:24.70    2:23.44 .BLU   
              31.11     1:06.72 (35.61)     1:45.28 (38.56)     2:23.44 (38.16)
  4 De La O, Makena G         14 EAST-CA              2:29.72    2:23.51 .BLU   
              31.84     1:08.39 (36.55)     1:45.96 (37.57)     2:23.51 (37.55)
  5 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              2:28.53    2:27.90 .BLU   
              33.11     1:11.19 (38.08)     1:49.98 (38.79)     2:27.90 (37.92)
  6 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA              2:31.57    2:28.57 .BLU   
              32.57     1:10.59 (38.02)     1:49.47 (38.88)     2:28.57 (39.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:22.60  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:40.50  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:22.61 - 2:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              2:24.53    2:21.57 q.MAX  
              30.75     1:06.31 (35.56)     1:44.05 (37.74)     2:21.57 (37.52)
  2 Colinayo, Madison V       13 NOVA-CA              2:28.96    2:23.98 q.BLU  
              32.13     1:08.44 (36.31)     1:46.20 (37.76)     2:23.98 (37.78)
  3 Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              2:28.06    2:24.35 q.BLU  
              31.94     1:09.05 (37.11)     1:46.05 (37.00)     2:24.35 (38.30)
  4 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:22.80    2:24.70 q.BLU  
              31.84     1:08.26 (36.42)     1:46.14 (37.88)     2:24.70 (38.56)
  5 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              2:23.37    2:28.53 q.BLU  
              32.46     1:09.76 (37.30)     1:48.65 (38.89)     2:28.53 (39.88)
  6 De La O, Makena G         14 EAST-CA              2:23.14    2:29.72 q.BLU  
              31.82     1:10.14 (38.32)     1:49.89 (39.75)     2:29.72 (39.83)
  7 Xiao, Vanna T             13 BREA-CA              2:28.62    2:30.12 q.BLU  
              33.24     1:11.65 (38.41)     1:51.69 (40.04)     2:30.12 (38.43)
  8 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA              2:25.81    2:31.57 q.BLU  
              33.32     1:11.80 (38.48)     1:51.58 (39.78)     2:31.57 (39.99)
  9 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              2:39.42    2:38.76 q.BLU  
              34.51     1:15.31 (40.80)     1:57.51 (42.20)     2:38.76 (41.25)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.70  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:36.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:18.71 - 2:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanda, Jaclyn E           13 AZOT-CA              2:20.04    2:21.08 .BLU   
              29.45     1:05.19 (35.74)     1:46.22 (41.03)     2:21.08 (34.86)
  2 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:21.90    2:22.35 .BLU   
              29.81     1:05.68 (35.87)     1:49.15 (43.47)     2:22.35 (33.20)
  3 Osborne, Emma K           13 GWSC-CA              2:27.43    2:23.30 .BLU   
              30.29     1:07.19 (36.90)     1:51.01 (43.82)     2:23.30 (32.29)
  4 Meister, Reese C          13 RIPT-CA              2:20.37    2:23.46 .BLU   
              32.55     1:08.53 (35.98)     1:50.30 (41.77)     2:23.46 (33.16)
  5 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              2:27.46    2:25.04 .BLU   
              32.13     1:10.32 (38.19)     1:51.35 (41.03)     2:25.04 (33.69)
  6 Delgado, Samantha R       14 GSC-CA               2:27.87    2:26.27 .BLU   
              30.13     1:07.21 (37.08)     1:51.88 (44.67)     2:26.27 (34.39)
  7 Mellott, Savannah S       14 NOVA-CA              2:24.13    2:27.30 .BLU   
              31.77     1:09.27 (37.50)     1:52.71 (43.44)     2:27.30 (34.59)
  8 Davis, Chloe A            14 AZOT-CA              2:22.90    2:27.53 .BLU   
              31.01     1:09.36 (38.35)     1:52.72 (43.36)     2:27.53 (34.81)
  9 De La O, Makena G         14 EAST-CA              2:23.40    2:27.67 .BLU   
              31.98     1:10.25 (38.27)     1:53.57 (43.32)     2:27.67 (34.10)
 10 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               2:25.45    2:28.82 .BLU   
              34.22     1:13.06 (38.84)     1:54.65 (41.59)     2:28.82 (34.17)
 11 Tsai, Jocelyn             13 NOVA-CA              2:27.90    2:29.07 .BLU   
              32.17     1:10.40 (38.23)     1:54.64 (44.24)     2:29.07 (34.43)
 12 Pan, Hyleigh K            13 NOVA-CA              2:30.34    2:29.09 .BLU   
              32.52     1:11.49 (38.97)     1:55.21 (43.72)     2:29.09 (33.88)
 13 Gong, Coco                14 FAST-CA              2:30.21    2:29.74 .BLU   
              32.39     1:11.13 (38.74)     1:58.02 (46.89)     2:29.74 (31.72)
 14 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              2:29.94    2:31.17 .BLU   
              32.15     1:11.82 (39.67)     1:56.70 (44.88)     2:31.17 (34.47)
 15 Deng, Annabelle X         13 MVN-CA               2:32.59    2:33.37 .BLU   
              32.56     1:13.01 (40.45)     1:56.51 (43.50)     2:33.37 (36.86)
 16 Bruno, Isabella S         14 GWSC-CA              2:36.36    2:34.34 .BLU   
              33.77     1:15.34 (41.57)     2:00.54 (45.20)     2:34.34 (33.80)
 17 Mackowiak, Katie L        14 SCAL-CA              2:33.48    2:35.41 .BLU   
              32.94     1:11.67 (38.73)     1:59.36 (47.69)     2:35.41 (36.05)
 18 Sotakoun, Ryli M          13 GWSC-CA              2:35.55    2:36.15 .BLU   
              32.06     1:14.24 (42.18)     2:01.35 (47.11)     2:36.15 (34.80)
 19 Li, Vanessa S             14 MVN-CA               2:35.89    2:39.03        
              34.72     1:18.38 (43.66)     2:03.56 (45.18)     2:39.03 (35.47)
 -- Burt, Sophia K            14 UN-05-CA             2:25.93         DQ        
              31.69     1:11.00 (39.31)     1:54.85 (43.85)          DQ (32.34)
 -- Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              2:22.35        XDQ        
              30.26     1:06.66 (36.40)     1:47.40 (40.74)          DQ (33.46)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.80  13-14 .MAX Max
        5:36.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:54.81 - 5:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              4:58.72    4:49.77 .MAX   
              30.13     1:05.94 (35.81)     1:44.63 (38.69)     2:22.71 (38.08)
        3:01.42 (38.71)     3:43.13 (41.71)     4:17.35 (34.22)     4:49.77 (32.42)
  2 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              5:00.25    4:56.05 .BLU   
              32.29     1:08.19 (35.90)     1:46.40 (38.21)     2:23.10 (36.70)
        3:04.49 (41.39)     3:47.78 (43.29)     4:22.44 (34.66)     4:56.05 (33.61)
  3 Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA              5:04.62    5:04.34 .BLU   
              32.08     1:09.46 (37.38)     1:48.79 (39.33)     2:26.99 (38.20)
        3:12.89 (45.90)     3:58.58 (45.69)     4:31.96 (33.38)     5:04.34 (32.38)
  4 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               5:25.48    5:12.13 .BLU   
              34.42     1:14.15 (39.73)     1:57.16 (43.01)     2:38.80 (41.64)
        3:20.42 (41.62)     4:02.87 (42.45)     4:38.43 (35.56)     5:12.13 (33.70)
  5 De La O, Makena G         14 EAST-CA              5:13.91    5:12.60 .BLU   
              32.21     1:09.00 (36.79)     1:51.58 (42.58)     2:31.90 (40.32)
        3:16.92 (45.02)     4:01.88 (44.96)     4:38.09 (36.21)     5:12.60 (34.51)
  6 Lee, Sophie Y             13 MVN-CA               5:13.15    5:14.53 .BLU   
              35.01     1:14.98 (39.97)     1:57.95 (42.97)     2:38.44 (40.49)
        3:20.83 (42.39)     4:03.00 (42.17)     4:39.87 (36.87)     5:14.53 (34.66)
  7 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              5:21.62    5:17.77 .BLU   
              32.57     1:13.02 (40.45)     1:54.58 (41.56)     2:35.78 (41.20)
        3:20.51 (44.73)     4:06.69 (46.18)     4:42.57 (35.88)     5:17.77 (35.20)
  8 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA              5:29.04    5:24.74 .BLU   
              34.94     1:17.59 (42.65)     2:02.12 (44.53)     2:44.51 (42.39)
        3:26.06 (41.55)     4:09.69 (43.63)     4:48.79 (39.10)     5:24.74 (35.95)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.80  13-14 .MAX Max
        5:36.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:54.81 - 5:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              4:57.30    4:58.72 q.BLU  
              30.67     1:08.22 (37.55)     1:48.61 (40.39)     2:27.73 (39.12)
        3:07.85 (40.12)     3:50.09 (42.24)     4:24.65 (34.56)     4:58.72 (34.07)
  2 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              4:58.59    4:59.04 q.BLU  
              32.14     1:08.91 (36.77)     1:48.55 (39.64)     2:27.01 (38.46)
        3:08.66 (41.65)     3:50.30 (41.64)     4:25.26 (34.96)     4:59.04 (33.78)
  3 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              5:00.46    5:00.25 q.BLU  
              33.52     1:11.59 (38.07)     1:50.16 (38.57)     2:28.30 (38.14)
        3:09.27 (40.97)     3:52.72 (43.45)     4:27.48 (34.76)     5:00.25 (32.77)
  4 Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA              5:07.54    5:04.62 q.BLU  
              31.74     1:09.21 (37.47)     1:48.55 (39.34)     2:27.11 (38.56)
        3:11.65 (44.54)     3:57.81 (46.16)     4:31.67 (33.86)     5:04.62 (32.95)
  5 Lee, Sophie Y             13 MVN-CA               5:13.79    5:13.15 q.BLU  
              34.31     1:13.41 (39.10)     1:55.41 (42.00)     2:35.94 (40.53)
        3:17.69 (41.75)     4:00.14 (42.45)     4:37.82 (37.68)     5:13.15 (35.33)
  6 De La O, Makena G         14 EAST-CA              5:04.16    5:13.91 q.BLU  
              32.07     1:09.62 (37.55)     1:51.17 (41.55)     2:32.66 (41.49)
        3:17.56 (44.90)     4:03.90 (46.34)     4:39.54 (35.64)     5:13.91 (34.37)
  7 Taniguchi, Michelle H     13 NOVA-CA              5:13.76    5:21.62 q.BLU  
              33.52     1:13.74 (40.22)     1:56.02 (42.28)     2:36.69 (40.67)
        3:21.63 (44.94)     4:08.97 (47.34)     4:45.76 (36.79)     5:21.62 (35.86)
  8 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA               5:27.68    5:25.48 q.BLU  
              33.95     1:17.21 (43.26)     2:00.79 (43.58)     2:41.82 (41.03)
        3:27.79 (45.97)     4:12.99 (45.20)     4:50.79 (37.80)     5:25.48 (34.69)
  9 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               5:21.86    5:27.46 q.BLU  
              34.57     1:16.41 (41.84)     2:00.48 (44.07)     2:42.58 (42.10)
        3:28.61 (46.03)     4:15.91 (47.30)     4:51.89 (35.98)     5:27.46 (35.57)
 10 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              5:11.74    5:28.93 q.BLU  
              30.98     1:08.25 (37.27)     1:49.78 (41.53)     2:31.79 (42.01)
        3:22.42 (50.63)     4:13.90 (51.48)     4:52.01 (38.11)     5:28.93 (36.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA              5:31.62    5:29.04 .BLU   
              33.85     1:15.65 (41.80)     2:00.30 (44.65)     2:42.17 (41.87)
        3:26.20 (44.03)     4:11.99 (45.79)     4:52.93 (40.94)     5:29.04 (36.11)
 -- Foley, Abigail L          13 ORCA-CA              5:35.55         DQ        
              36.02     1:19.37 (43.35)     2:01.17 (41.80)     2:42.78 (41.61)
        3:30.31 (47.53)     4:19.30 (48.99)     4:59.33 (40.03)          DQ (38.67)
 -- Davis, Chloe A            14 AZOT-CA              5:01.55         DQ        
              31.65     1:09.05 (37.40)     1:51.51 (42.46)     2:32.78 (41.27)
        3:15.90 (43.12)     4:00.97 (45.07)     4:39.12 (38.15)          DQ (36.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    3:56.47        
              27.40       57.93 (57.93)     1:26.68 (28.75)   2:00.01 (1:02.08)
        2:27.37 (27.36)     2:58.03 (58.02)     3:25.86 (27.83)     3:56.47 (58.44)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                        NT    4:00.88        
              28.34       58.99 (58.99)     1:28.11 (29.12)   1:59.37 (1:00.38)
        2:27.21 (27.84)     2:58.36 (58.99)     3:28.11 (29.75)   4:00.88 (1:02.52)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    4:24.03        
              30.70   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:37.54 (33.07)   2:15.91 (1:11.44)
        2:46.89 (30.98)   3:22.99 (1:07.08)     3:51.73 (28.74)   4:24.03 (1:01.04)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.00  15&O .MAX Max
          29.30  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.01 - 29.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyle, Kirsten M          15 BREA-CA                26.86      26.30 .BLU   
  2 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA                 26.35      26.46 .BLU   
  3 Ollendorff, Emily R       15 NOVA-CA                26.96      26.54 .BLU   
  4 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA                 26.90      26.84 .BLU   
  5 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA                26.77      26.88 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Madison K            18 SACA-CA                27.21      27.00 .BLU   
  7 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA                27.40      27.19 .BLU   
  8 Anderson, Bree E          16 EAST-CA                27.44      27.35 .BLU   
  9 Smith, Andrea K           17 SCAL-CA                27.65      27.80 .BLU   
 10 Kang, Kira E              15 AZOT-CA                27.63      27.83 .BLU   
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.00  15&O .MAX Max
          29.30  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.01 - 29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA                 26.38      26.35 q.BLU  
  2 Pham, Alexa L             15 GWSC-CA                26.79      26.55 q.BLU  
  3 Hashemi, Ava A            15 MVN-CA                 26.89      26.63 q.BLU  
  4 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA                26.27      26.77 q.BLU  
  5 Boyle, Kirsten M          15 BREA-CA                26.41      26.86 q.BLU  
  6 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA                 27.62      26.90 q.BLU  
  7 Ollendorff, Emily R       15 NOVA-CA                26.21      26.96 q.BLU  
  8 Lee, Madison K            18 SACA-CA                27.12      27.21 q.BLU  
  9 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA                26.50      27.29 q.BLU  
 10 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA                26.40      27.40 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Bree E          16 EAST-CA                27.88      27.44 .BLU   
 12 Mai, Julie P              15 FAST-CA                26.68      27.49 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA                27.07      27.54 .BLU   
 14 Lin, Stephanie A          17 AZOT-CA                26.02      27.56 .BLU   
 15 Kang, Kira E              15 AZOT-CA                27.35      27.63 .BLU   
 16 Smith, Andrea K           17 SCAL-CA                27.51      27.65 .BLU   
 17 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA                27.11      27.69 .BLU   
 18 Yu, Ashley N              16 NOVA-CA                28.00      27.77 .BLU   
 19 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA                27.69      27.78 .BLU   
 20 Arie, Samantha E          15 CMAC-CA                29.28      27.86 .BLU   
 21 Chiu, Madelyn A           17 BREA-CA                27.32      28.03 .BLU   
 22 Le, Tyra L                15 SPLA-CA                27.69      28.10 .BLU   
 23 Meister, Cate E           15 RIPT-CA                27.26      28.12 .BLU   
 24 Thompson, Ayanna M        15 FAST-CA                28.31      28.26 .BLU   
 25 Guntrip, Sophia C         17 SCAL-CA                26.82      28.31 .BLU   
 26 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA                27.86      28.39 .BLU   
 27 Serpas, Makena J          15 MVN-CA                 27.81      28.46 .BLU   
 28 Tran, Kylee H             15 NOVA-CA                28.31      28.58 .BLU   
 28 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 RIPT-CA                26.75      28.58 .BLU   
 30 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA                27.86      28.60 .BLU   
 31 Mills, Jenni A            18 SCAL-CA                28.08      28.92 .BLU   
 32 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA                28.06      29.22 .BLU   
 33 McCarthy, Emily J         16 GSC-CA                 28.52      29.52        
 34 Oberg, Tyra M             15 RIPT-CA                29.09      29.79        
 35 Jewett, Lizzy G           15 RIPT-CA                27.25      29.83        
 36 Guo, Vivian L             15 NOVA-CA                28.10      29.92        
 37 Holt, Cailin M            16 GSC-CA                 28.81      30.26        
 38 Roeser, Izabella S        18 CMAC-CA                28.62      30.93        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.50  15&O .MAX Max
        1:02.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  56.51 - 1:02.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Loo, Kate L               15 SCAT-CA                57.22      56.54 .BLU   
              27.22       56.54 (29.32)                                        
  2 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA                 57.30      57.04 .BLU   
              27.42       57.04 (29.62)                                        
  3 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA                57.98      57.90 .BLU   
              28.10       57.90 (29.80)                                        
  4 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA                57.83      58.34 .BLU   
              28.21       58.34 (30.13)                                        
  5 Walters, Natalie B        16 BREA-CA                59.16      58.41 .BLU   
              27.90       58.41 (30.51)                                        
  6 Smith, Andrea K           17 SCAL-CA                58.65      58.44 .BLU   
              28.26       58.44 (30.18)                                        
  7 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA                58.18      58.52 .BLU   
              28.03       58.52 (30.49)                                        
  8 Anderson, Bree E          16 EAST-CA                58.91      59.91 .BLU   
              28.90       59.91 (31.01)                                        
  9 Hashemi, Ava A            15 MVN-CA                 58.95    1:00.52 .BLU   
              28.57     1:00.52 (31.95)                                        
 10 Serpas, Makena J          15 MVN-CA                 59.26    1:00.58 .BLU   
              28.73     1:00.58 (31.85)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.50  15&O .MAX Max
        1:02.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  56.51 - 1:02.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loo, Kate L               15 SCAT-CA                57.38      57.22 q.BLU  
              27.71       57.22 (29.51)                                        
  2 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA                 56.62      57.30 q.BLU  
              27.14       57.30 (30.16)                                        
  3 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA                58.64      57.83 q.BLU  
              27.66       57.83 (30.17)                                        
  4 Pham, Alexa L             15 GWSC-CA                57.61      57.92 q.BLU  
              27.77       57.92 (30.15)                                        
  5 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA                57.09      57.98 q.BLU  
              28.11       57.98 (29.87)                                        
  6 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA                56.94      58.18 q.BLU  
              27.92       58.18 (30.26)                                        
  7 Smith, Andrea K           17 SCAL-CA                58.83      58.65 q.BLU  
              28.16       58.65 (30.49)                                        
  8 Mai, Julie P              15 FAST-CA                57.15      58.81 q.BLU  
              28.56       58.81 (30.25)                                        
  9 Anderson, Bree E          16 EAST-CA                59.50      58.91 q.BLU  
              28.51       58.91 (30.40)                                        
 10 Hashemi, Ava A            15 MVN-CA                 57.79      58.95 q.BLU  
              28.10       58.95 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walters, Natalie B        16 BREA-CA                58.44      59.16 .BLU   
              28.06       59.16 (31.10)                                        
 12 Serpas, Makena J          15 MVN-CA               1:01.16      59.26 .BLU   
              28.42       59.26 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kang, Kira E              15 AZOT-CA                59.71      59.61 .BLU   
              27.91       59.61 (31.70)                                        
 14 Yu, Ashley N              16 NOVA-CA                58.78      59.68 .BLU   
              29.24       59.68 (30.44)                                        
 15 Sanders, Makenna E        17 SCAL-CA              1:00.61      59.74 .BLU   
              28.60       59.74 (31.14)                                        
 16 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA                 58.76      59.76 .BLU   
              29.33       59.76 (30.43)                                        
 17 Lee, Madison K            18 SACA-CA                59.98      59.79 .BLU   
              28.03       59.79 (31.76)                                        
 18 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA                58.56      59.93 .BLU   
              28.65       59.93 (31.28)                                        
 19 Ollendorff, Emily R       15 NOVA-CA                57.05    1:00.07 .BLU   
              28.64     1:00.07 (31.43)                                        
 20 Arie, Samantha E          15 CMAC-CA              1:02.73    1:00.59 .BLU   
              28.86     1:00.59 (31.73)                                        
 21 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              1:01.04    1:00.83 .BLU   
              29.26     1:00.83 (31.57)                                        
 22 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA                59.74    1:00.99 .BLU   
              29.41     1:00.99 (31.58)                                        
 23 Thompson, Ayanna M        15 FAST-CA              1:00.62    1:01.07 .BLU   
              29.26     1:01.07 (31.81)                                        
 24 Zamani, Dena              15 MVN-CA               1:00.80    1:01.25 .BLU   
              29.71     1:01.25 (31.54)                                        
 25 Hester, Gaby A            16 MVN-CA               1:01.60    1:01.54 .BLU   
              29.92     1:01.54 (31.62)                                        
 26 Tran, Kylee H             15 NOVA-CA              1:01.02    1:01.61 .BLU   
              29.56     1:01.61 (32.05)                                        
 27 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               1:00.10    1:01.63 .BLU   
              29.26     1:01.63 (32.37)                                        
 28 Meister, Cate E           15 RIPT-CA                57.85    1:01.69 .BLU   
              29.34     1:01.69 (32.35)                                        
 29 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 RIPT-CA                59.05    1:01.90 .BLU   
              29.05     1:01.90 (32.85)                                        
 29 Larsson, Emmeline L       16 BREA-CA                59.83    1:01.90 .BLU   
              28.72     1:01.90 (33.18)                                        
 31 Leong, Courtney           17 SCAL-CA                58.20    1:03.13        
              29.90     1:03.13 (33.23)                                        
 32 McNeal, Sarah C           16 CMAC-CA              1:02.11    1:03.58        
              30.73     1:03.58 (32.85)                                        
 -- Jewett, Lizzy G           15 RIPT-CA              1:01.99         DQ        
              30.39          DQ (33.51)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.60  15&O .MAX Max
        2:16.40  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:02.61 - 2:16.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyle, Kirsten M          15 BREA-CA              2:04.95    2:02.71 .BLU   
              28.49       59.93 (31.44)     1:31.66 (31.73)     2:02.71 (31.05)
  2 Walters, Natalie B        16 BREA-CA              2:06.85    2:04.21 .BLU   
              28.72     1:00.41 (31.69)     1:32.20 (31.79)     2:04.21 (32.01)
  3 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA              2:07.64    2:04.48 .BLU   
              28.44     1:00.18 (31.74)     1:32.89 (32.71)     2:04.48 (31.59)
  4 Smith, Andrea K           17 SCAL-CA              2:05.57    2:05.93 .BLU   
              28.92     1:00.74 (31.82)     1:33.78 (33.04)     2:05.93 (32.15)
  5 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               2:06.90    2:06.18 .BLU   
              29.64     1:01.70 (32.06)     1:34.40 (32.70)     2:06.18 (31.78)
  6 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               2:04.79    2:06.59 .BLU   
              28.69     1:01.34 (32.65)     1:34.55 (33.21)     2:06.59 (32.04)
  7 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA              2:03.46    2:06.61 .BLU   
              28.25     1:00.89 (32.64)     1:34.44 (33.55)     2:06.61 (32.17)
  8 Yu, Ashley N              16 NOVA-CA              2:09.15    2:07.27 .BLU   
              29.21     1:01.30 (32.09)     1:34.34 (33.04)     2:07.27 (32.93)
  9 Ollendorff, Emily R       15 NOVA-CA              2:08.72    2:09.45 .BLU   
              28.94     1:01.89 (32.95)     1:35.99 (34.10)     2:09.45 (33.46)
 10 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              2:09.49    2:10.09 .BLU   
              29.59     1:02.35 (32.76)     1:36.45 (34.10)     2:10.09 (33.64)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.60  15&O .MAX Max
        2:16.40  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:02.61 - 2:16.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA              2:06.40    2:03.46 q.BLU  
              27.77     1:00.07 (32.30)     1:33.13 (33.06)     2:03.46 (30.33)
  2 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              2:05.35    2:04.10 q.BLU  
              29.15     1:00.23 (31.08)     1:31.77 (31.54)     2:04.10 (32.33)
  3 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               2:06.35    2:04.79 q.BLU  
              28.38       59.39 (31.01)     1:31.99 (32.60)     2:04.79 (32.80)
  4 Mai, Julie P              15 FAST-CA              2:04.40    2:04.95 q.BLU  
              29.98     1:01.79 (31.81)     1:33.76 (31.97)     2:04.95 (31.19)
  4 Boyle, Kirsten M          15 BREA-CA              2:05.84    2:04.95 q.BLU  
  6 Smith, Andrea K           17 SCAL-CA              2:06.00    2:05.57 q.BLU  
              28.67     1:00.50 (31.83)     1:33.36 (32.86)     2:05.57 (32.21)
  7 Walters, Natalie B        16 BREA-CA              2:06.41    2:06.85 q.BLU  
  8 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               2:06.54    2:06.90 q.BLU  
              30.21     1:02.27 (32.06)     1:34.83 (32.56)     2:06.90 (32.07)
  9 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA              2:03.13    2:07.64 q.BLU  
 10 Pham, Alexa L             15 GWSC-CA              2:08.16    2:08.71 q.BLU  
              30.19     1:03.51 (33.32)     1:37.00 (33.49)     2:08.71 (31.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ollendorff, Emily R       15 NOVA-CA              2:10.65    2:08.72 .BLU   
              29.44     1:02.31 (32.87)     1:35.82 (33.51)     2:08.72 (32.90)
 12 Yu, Ashley N              16 NOVA-CA              2:07.71    2:09.15 .BLU   
              30.11     1:02.82 (32.71)     1:36.04 (33.22)     2:09.15 (33.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              2:08.98    2:09.49 .BLU   
              30.09     1:03.10 (33.01)     1:36.31 (33.21)     2:09.49 (33.18)
 14 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA              2:08.24    2:09.71 .BLU   
              29.35     1:02.46 (33.11)     1:36.15 (33.69)     2:09.71 (33.56)
 15 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA              2:09.05    2:09.90 .BLU   
              30.20     1:03.42 (33.22)     1:37.19 (33.77)     2:09.90 (32.71)
 16 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA              2:08.98    2:10.44 .BLU   
              29.78     1:02.62 (32.84)     1:36.68 (34.06)     2:10.44 (33.76)
 17 Serpas, Makena J          15 MVN-CA               2:10.22    2:11.99 .BLU   
              29.57     1:02.85 (33.28)     1:37.50 (34.65)     2:11.99 (34.49)
 18 Thompson, Ayanna M        15 FAST-CA              2:13.58    2:12.14 .BLU   
              30.01     1:03.14 (33.13)     1:38.05 (34.91)     2:12.14 (34.09)
 19 Kang, Kira E              15 AZOT-CA              2:12.55    2:12.37 .BLU   
              29.26     1:01.48 (32.22)     1:36.33 (34.85)     2:12.37 (36.04)
 20 Tran, Kylee H             15 NOVA-CA              2:11.82    2:13.36 .BLU   
              31.31     1:05.37 (34.06)     1:39.54 (34.17)     2:13.36 (33.82)
 21 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA              2:05.67    2:14.06 .BLU   
              30.60     1:04.28 (33.68)     1:39.01 (34.73)     2:14.06 (35.05)
 22 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              2:11.49    2:14.20 .BLU   
              30.86     1:04.72 (33.86)     1:39.61 (34.89)     2:14.20 (34.59)
 23 Guadarrama, Mia E         16 CMAC-CA              2:07.07    2:15.62 .BLU   
              30.61     1:05.08 (34.47)     1:40.33 (35.25)     2:15.62 (35.29)
 24 Holt, Cailin M            16 GSC-CA               2:13.02    2:17.83        
              31.59     1:06.89 (35.30)     1:42.77 (35.88)     2:17.83 (35.06)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.60  15&O .MAX Max
        5:57.40  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:30.61 - 5:57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Bree E          16 EAST-CA              5:31.44    5:30.36 .MAX   
              30.47     1:03.28 (32.81)     1:36.60 (33.32)     2:09.74 (33.14)
        2:43.16 (33.42)     3:16.41 (33.25)     3:50.20 (33.79)     4:24.20 (34.00)
        4:58.09 (33.89)     5:30.36 (32.27)                                        
  2 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               5:39.82    5:46.16 .BLU   
              31.33     1:06.13 (34.80)     1:41.16 (35.03)     2:16.37 (35.21)
        2:50.68 (34.31)     3:25.19 (34.51)     4:00.25 (35.06)     4:36.23 (35.98)
        5:11.56 (35.33)     5:46.16 (34.60)                                        
  3 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              5:34.85    5:47.09 .BLU   
              30.81     1:04.57 (33.76)     1:39.42 (34.85)     2:14.04 (34.62)
        2:48.83 (34.79)     3:24.26 (35.43)     3:59.91 (35.65)     4:35.99 (36.08)
        5:11.92 (35.93)     5:47.09 (35.17)                                        
  4 Yu, Ashley N              16 NOVA-CA              5:46.89    5:51.45 .BLU   
              30.95     1:05.09 (34.14)     1:39.48 (34.39)     2:14.12 (34.64)
        2:49.23 (35.11)     3:25.05 (35.82)     4:01.44 (36.39)     4:38.26 (36.82)
        5:14.97 (36.71)     5:51.45 (36.48)                                        
  5 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA              5:41.64    5:52.76 .BLU   
              32.18     1:07.25 (35.07)     1:42.63 (35.38)     2:18.45 (35.82)
        2:54.09 (35.64)     3:29.96 (35.87)     4:06.02 (36.06)     4:42.24 (36.22)
        5:18.12 (35.88)     5:52.76 (34.64)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              5:46.09    5:55.37 .BLU   
              31.14     1:05.39 (34.25)     1:40.46 (35.07)     2:15.79 (35.33)
        2:51.18 (35.39)     3:27.16 (35.98)     4:03.92 (36.76)     4:41.20 (37.28)
        5:18.68 (37.48)     5:55.37 (36.69)                                        
  7 Wu, Kylie T               15 UN-03-CA             5:53.44    5:57.80        
              32.47     1:07.63 (35.16)     1:43.35 (35.72)     2:19.60 (36.25)
        2:55.84 (36.24)     3:32.28 (36.44)     4:08.98 (36.70)     4:45.56 (36.58)
        5:21.88 (36.32)     5:57.80 (35.92)                                        
  8 Guadarrama, Mia E         16 CMAC-CA              5:51.25    6:00.15        
              31.89     1:08.32 (36.43)     1:45.14 (36.82)     2:22.22 (37.08)
        2:59.09 (36.87)     3:35.87 (36.78)     4:12.64 (36.77)     4:49.15 (36.51)
        5:25.52 (36.37)     6:00.15 (34.63)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:35.40  15&O .MAX Max
       12:17.70  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:35.41 - 12:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA             11:46.66   11:42.06 .BLU   
              32.46     1:08.80 (36.34)     1:44.48 (35.68)     2:20.75 (36.27)
        2:56.25 (35.50)     3:32.15 (35.90)     4:07.70 (35.55)     4:43.37 (35.67)
        5:19.13 (35.76)     5:54.58 (35.45)     6:30.07 (35.49)     7:04.96 (34.89)
        7:40.03 (35.07)     8:14.51 (34.48)     8:49.28 (34.77)     9:24.15 (34.87)
        9:59.27 (35.12)    10:34.24 (34.97)    11:08.73 (34.49)    11:42.06 (33.33)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.40  15&O .MAX Max
        1:14.50  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:06.41 - 1:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Boyle, Kirsten M          15 BREA-CA              1:09.89    1:06.75 .BLU   
              32.45     1:06.75 (34.30)                                        
  2 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA              1:07.41    1:06.98 .BLU   
              32.68     1:06.98 (34.30)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA              1:07.45    1:07.79 .BLU   
              32.95     1:07.79 (34.84)                                        
  4 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA              1:07.43    1:08.33 .BLU   
              32.79     1:08.33 (35.54)                                        
  5 Le, Tyra L                15 SPLA-CA              1:11.83    1:10.03 .BLU   
              33.69     1:10.03 (36.34)                                        
  6 Ollendorff, Emily R       15 NOVA-CA              1:10.91    1:11.44 .BLU   
              34.65     1:11.44 (36.79)                                        
  7 Chiu, Madelyn A           17 BREA-CA              1:10.27    1:11.83 .BLU   
              34.90     1:11.83 (36.93)                                        
  8 Kang, Kira E              15 AZOT-CA              1:11.93    1:12.44 .BLU   
              34.98     1:12.44 (37.46)                                        
 -- Guo, Vivian L             15 NOVA-CA              1:12.23         NS        
 -- Serpas, Makena J          15 MVN-CA               1:12.23         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.40  15&O .MAX Max
        1:14.50  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:06.41 - 1:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              1:06.65    1:06.87 q.BLU  
              33.11     1:06.87 (33.76)                                        
  2 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA              1:07.43    1:07.05 q.BLU  
              32.80     1:07.05 (34.25)                                        
  3 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA              1:06.73    1:07.41 q.BLU  
              32.79     1:07.41 (34.62)                                        
  4 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA              1:06.88    1:07.43 q.BLU  
              32.32     1:07.43 (35.11)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA              1:07.19    1:07.45 q.BLU  
              32.70     1:07.45 (34.75)                                        
  6 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              1:07.39    1:07.95 q.BLU  
              33.12     1:07.95 (34.83)                                        
  7 Boyle, Kirsten M          15 BREA-CA              1:08.41    1:09.89 q.BLU  
              33.24     1:09.89 (36.65)                                        
  8 Hashemi, Ava A            15 MVN-CA               1:09.39    1:10.04 q.BLU  
              34.69     1:10.04 (35.35)                                        
  9 Chiu, Madelyn A           17 BREA-CA              1:09.73    1:10.27 q.BLU  
              33.83     1:10.27 (36.44)                                        
 10 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 RIPT-CA              1:06.51    1:10.90 q.BLU  
              34.00     1:10.90 (36.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ollendorff, Emily R       15 NOVA-CA              1:08.03    1:10.91 .BLU   
              34.67     1:10.91 (36.24)                                        
 12 Lin, Stephanie A          17 AZOT-CA              1:09.10    1:11.35 .BLU   
              34.26     1:11.35 (37.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Le, Tyra L                15 SPLA-CA              1:10.03    1:11.83 .BLU   
              35.42     1:11.83 (36.41)                                        
 14 Kang, Kira E              15 AZOT-CA              1:08.43    1:11.93 .BLU   
              33.88     1:11.93 (38.05)                                        
 15 Guo, Vivian L             15 NOVA-CA              1:09.70    1:12.23 .BLU   
              35.22     1:12.23 (37.01)                                        
 15 Serpas, Makena J          15 MVN-CA               1:10.84    1:12.23 .BLU   
              34.52     1:12.23 (37.71)                                        
 17 Meister, Cate E           15 RIPT-CA              1:09.96    1:13.70 .BLU   
              35.20     1:13.70 (38.50)                                        
 18 Wong, Lauren E            18 NOVA-CA              1:11.98    1:13.89 .BLU   
              35.74     1:13.89 (38.15)                                        
 19 Oberg, Tyra M             15 RIPT-CA              1:09.44    1:14.33 .BLU   
              36.07     1:14.33 (38.26)                                        
 20 Guadarrama, Mia E         16 CMAC-CA              1:07.32    1:14.42 .BLU   
              36.67     1:14.42 (37.75)                                        
 21 Guntrip, Sophia C         17 SCAL-CA              1:10.50    1:15.50        
              37.19     1:15.50 (38.31)                                        
 22 Roeser, Izabella S        18 CMAC-CA              1:09.87    1:16.02        
              36.42     1:16.02 (39.60)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.50  15&O .MAX Max
        2:33.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:24.51 - 2:33.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Loo, Kate L               15 SCAT-CA              2:20.80    2:16.87 .MAX   
              32.85     1:06.72 (33.87)     1:41.72 (35.00)     2:16.87 (35.15)
  2 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA              2:25.45    2:24.68 .BLU   
              33.66     1:10.02 (36.36)     1:47.43 (37.41)     2:24.68 (37.25)
  3 Hashemi, Ava A            15 MVN-CA               2:30.83    2:29.21 .BLU   
              35.80     1:13.41 (37.61)     1:51.56 (38.15)     2:29.21 (37.65)
  4 Kang, Kira E              15 AZOT-CA              2:29.02    2:30.58 .BLU   
              34.10     1:11.51 (37.41)     1:51.57 (40.06)     2:30.58 (39.01)
  5 Roeser, Izabella S        18 CMAC-CA              2:37.35    2:41.27        
              37.17     1:17.43 (40.26)     1:59.01 (41.58)     2:41.27 (42.26)
 -- Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA              2:31.82         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.50  15&O .MAX Max
        2:33.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:24.51 - 2:33.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loo, Kate L               15 SCAT-CA              2:25.93    2:20.80 q.MAX  
              33.93     1:09.47 (35.54)     1:45.19 (35.72)     2:20.80 (35.61)
  2 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA              2:30.82    2:25.45 q.BLU  
              33.91     1:10.27 (36.36)     1:48.10 (37.83)     2:25.45 (37.35)
  3 Pham, Alexa L             15 GWSC-CA              2:28.78    2:26.94 q.BLU  
              33.77     1:11.95 (38.18)     1:50.75 (38.80)     2:26.94 (36.19)
  4 Mai, Julie P              15 FAST-CA              2:31.76    2:28.22 q.BLU  
              35.24     1:13.20 (37.96)     1:51.29 (38.09)     2:28.22 (36.93)
  5 Kang, Kira E              15 AZOT-CA              2:24.99    2:29.02 q.BLU  
              34.38     1:11.46 (37.08)     1:50.39 (38.93)     2:29.02 (38.63)
  6 Hashemi, Ava A            15 MVN-CA               2:27.51    2:30.83 q.BLU  
              35.89     1:14.23 (38.34)     1:52.92 (38.69)     2:30.83 (37.91)
  7 Oberg, Tyra M             15 RIPT-CA              2:31.68    2:31.71 q.BLU  
              35.54     1:13.73 (38.19)     1:52.69 (38.96)     2:31.71 (39.02)
  8 Baker, Elyse M            15 STOP-CA              2:26.44    2:31.82 q.BLU  
              36.37     1:14.43 (38.06)     1:52.76 (38.33)     2:31.82 (39.06)
  9 Yu, Ashley N              16 NOVA-CA              2:33.40    2:35.92 q      
              37.26     1:17.13 (39.87)     1:57.13 (40.00)     2:35.92 (38.79)
 10 Roeser, Izabella S        18 CMAC-CA              2:25.32    2:37.35 q      
              36.13     1:15.40 (39.27)     1:56.17 (40.77)     2:37.35 (41.18)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.00  15&O .MAX Max
        1:23.90  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:15.01 - 1:23.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA              1:16.25    1:15.99 .BLU   
              36.63     1:15.99 (39.36)                                        
  2 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA              1:15.22    1:16.26 .BLU   
              36.57     1:16.26 (39.69)                                        
  3 Anderson, Bree E          16 EAST-CA              1:17.92    1:17.00 .BLU   
              37.00     1:17.00 (40.00)                                        
  4 Walters, Natalie B        16 BREA-CA              1:19.79    1:17.40 .BLU   
              36.67     1:17.40 (40.73)                                        
  5 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               1:19.43    1:17.81 .BLU   
              37.06     1:17.81 (40.75)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA              1:20.05    1:18.25 .BLU   
              37.73     1:18.25 (40.52)                                        
  7 Tran, Kylee H             15 NOVA-CA              1:18.22    1:18.26 .BLU   
              37.68     1:18.26 (40.58)                                        
  8 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA              1:18.99    1:20.95 .BLU   
              38.30     1:20.95 (42.65)                                        
  9 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA              1:18.80    1:22.58 .BLU   
              38.11     1:22.58 (44.47)                                        
 -- Guo, Vivian L             15 NOVA-CA              1:20.94         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.00  15&O .MAX Max
        1:23.90  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:15.01 - 1:23.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA              1:16.05    1:15.22 q.BLU  
              35.91     1:15.22 (39.31)                                        
  2 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA              1:16.45    1:16.25 q.BLU  
              36.66     1:16.25 (39.59)                                        
  3 Pham, Alexa L             15 GWSC-CA              1:17.81    1:17.70 q.BLU  
              37.14     1:17.70 (40.56)                                        
  4 Anderson, Bree E          16 EAST-CA              1:18.67    1:17.92 q.BLU  
              37.58     1:17.92 (40.34)                                        
  5 Tran, Kylee H             15 NOVA-CA              1:18.34    1:18.22 q.BLU  
              37.63     1:18.22 (40.59)                                        
  6 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA              1:18.41    1:18.80 q.BLU  
              36.85     1:18.80 (41.95)                                        
  7 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA              1:19.34    1:18.99 q.BLU  
              37.40     1:18.99 (41.59)                                        
  8 Mai, Julie P              15 FAST-CA              1:15.27    1:19.13 q.BLU  
              37.55     1:19.13 (41.58)                                        
  9 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               1:20.38    1:19.43 q.BLU  
              38.19     1:19.43 (41.24)                                        
 10 Walters, Natalie B        16 BREA-CA              1:18.70    1:19.79 q.BLU  
              37.21     1:19.79 (42.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA              1:16.06    1:20.05 .BLU   
              38.64     1:20.05 (41.41)                                        
 12 Guo, Vivian L             15 NOVA-CA              1:20.41    1:20.94 .BLU   
              37.99     1:20.94 (42.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 RIPT-CA              1:19.85    1:21.11 .BLU   
              38.79     1:21.11 (42.32)                                        
 14 Oberg, Tyra M             15 RIPT-CA              1:23.38    1:23.05 .BLU   
              38.93     1:23.05 (44.12)                                        
 15 Wong, Lauren E            18 NOVA-CA              1:21.08    1:24.37        
              39.71     1:24.37 (44.66)                                        
 16 Jewett, Lizzy G           15 RIPT-CA              1:22.65    1:28.13        
              42.18     1:28.13 (45.95)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Emily J         16 GSC-CA               1:23.29    1:29.13        
              41.69     1:29.13 (47.44)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.50  15&O .MAX Max
        3:00.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:44.51 - 3:00.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
 -- Sabadin, Aniela L         15 BREA-CA              3:00.30         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.50  15&O .MAX Max
        3:00.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:44.51 - 3:00.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pham, Alexa L             15 GWSC-CA              2:46.94    2:48.27 q.BLU  
              37.90     1:20.80 (42.90)     2:04.94 (44.14)     2:48.27 (43.33)
  2 Meister, Cate E           15 RIPT-CA              2:48.18    2:51.71 q.BLU  
              37.97     1:21.81 (43.84)     2:06.80 (44.99)     2:51.71 (44.91)
  3 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA              2:45.09    2:52.04 q.BLU  
              38.99     1:22.71 (43.72)     2:07.66 (44.95)     2:52.04 (44.38)
  4 Sabadin, Aniela L         15 BREA-CA              2:53.16    3:00.30 q.BLU  
              39.75     1:24.89 (45.14)     2:13.36 (48.47)     3:00.30 (46.94)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  15&O .MAX Max
        1:11.00  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:03.41 - 1:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               1:03.39    1:04.22 .BLU   
              29.49     1:04.22 (34.73)                                        
  2 Anderson, Bree E          16 EAST-CA              1:03.44    1:04.23 .BLU   
              30.26     1:04.23 (33.97)                                        
  3 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA              1:05.53    1:04.56 .BLU   
              30.11     1:04.56 (34.45)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA              1:05.34    1:04.72 .BLU   
              30.14     1:04.72 (34.58)                                        
  5 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              1:05.33    1:04.96 .BLU   
              30.67     1:04.96 (34.29)                                        
  6 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA              1:05.51    1:06.74 .BLU   
              31.22     1:06.74 (35.52)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              1:08.70    1:09.83 .BLU   
              32.18     1:09.83 (37.65)                                        
 -- Wu, Kylie T               15 UN-03-CA             1:10.05         NS        
 -- Mai, Julie P              15 FAST-CA              1:10.16         NS        
 -- Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               1:10.61         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  15&O .MAX Max
        1:11.00  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:03.41 - 1:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               1:04.57    1:03.39 q.MAX  
              29.18     1:03.39 (34.21)                                        
  2 Anderson, Bree E          16 EAST-CA              1:08.00    1:03.44 q.BLU  
              30.41     1:03.44 (33.03)                                        
  3 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              1:05.14    1:05.33 q.BLU  
              30.63     1:05.33 (34.70)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA              1:05.43    1:05.34 q.BLU  
              30.53     1:05.34 (34.81)                                        
  5 Sanders, Makenna E        17 SCAL-CA              1:04.43    1:05.46 q.BLU  
              29.80     1:05.46 (35.66)                                        
  6 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA              1:05.50    1:05.51 q.BLU  
              31.20     1:05.51 (34.31)                                        
  7 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA              1:04.15    1:05.53 q.BLU  
              30.19     1:05.53 (35.34)                                        
  8 Zamani, Dena              15 MVN-CA               1:04.27    1:06.31 q.BLU  
              30.76     1:06.31 (35.55)                                        
  9 Guadarrama, Mia E         16 CMAC-CA              1:07.19    1:08.00 q.BLU  
              30.97     1:08.00 (37.03)                                        
 10 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 RIPT-CA              1:03.84    1:08.24 q.BLU  
              30.65     1:08.24 (37.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              1:08.10    1:08.70 .BLU   
              32.47     1:08.70 (36.23)                                        
 12 Thompson, Ayanna M        15 FAST-CA              1:10.14    1:09.39 .BLU   
              31.68     1:09.39 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wu, Kylie T               15 UN-03-CA             1:09.83    1:10.05 .BLU   
              33.04     1:10.05 (37.01)                                        
 14 Mai, Julie P              15 FAST-CA              1:06.69    1:10.16 .BLU   
              31.83     1:10.16 (38.33)                                        
 15 Abdelrahim, Sarah         15 MVN-CA               1:07.74    1:10.61 .BLU   
              32.24     1:10.61 (38.37)                                        
 16 Neal, Stella E            16 BREA-CA              1:08.59    1:12.58        
              32.98     1:12.58 (39.60)                                        
 17 Leong, Courtney           17 SCAL-CA              1:08.41    1:14.44        
              33.58     1:14.44 (40.86)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:28.10  15&O .MAX Max
        2:36.60  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:28.11 - 2:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Bree E          16 EAST-CA              2:23.91    2:25.99 .MAX   
              32.82     1:09.46 (36.64)     1:48.02 (38.56)     2:25.99 (37.97)
  2 Thompson, Ayanna M        15 FAST-CA              2:42.94    2:37.65        
              32.69     1:11.68 (38.99)     1:54.37 (42.69)     2:37.65 (43.28)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:28.10  15&O .MAX Max
        2:36.60  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:28.11 - 2:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Bree E          16 EAST-CA              2:28.20    2:23.91 q.MAX  
              33.29     1:10.38 (37.09)     1:47.58 (37.20)     2:23.91 (36.33)
  2 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               2:34.79    2:27.77 q.MAX  
              31.14     1:07.86 (36.72)     1:46.74 (38.88)     2:27.77 (41.03)
  3 Thompson, Ayanna M        15 FAST-CA              2:35.84    2:42.94 q      
              34.14     1:15.67 (41.53)     1:59.38 (43.71)     2:42.94 (43.56)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.30  15&O .MAX Max
        2:37.70  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:20.31 - 2:37.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA              2:25.59    2:26.85 .BLU   
              31.51     1:10.38 (38.87)     1:54.85 (44.47)     2:26.85 (32.00)
  2 Meister, Cate E           15 RIPT-CA              2:31.56    2:26.97 .BLU   
              33.30     1:10.13 (36.83)     1:52.31 (42.18)     2:26.97 (34.66)
  3 Zamani, Dena              15 MVN-CA               2:26.75    2:27.09 .BLU   
              30.80     1:09.35 (38.55)     1:55.02 (45.67)     2:27.09 (32.07)
  4 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              2:26.07    2:27.78 .BLU   
              30.83     1:07.62 (36.79)     1:55.31 (47.69)     2:27.78 (32.47)
  5 Ro, Hannah H              15 STOP-CA              2:30.81    2:29.00 .BLU   
              32.27     1:10.30 (38.03)     1:55.82 (45.52)     2:29.00 (33.18)
  6 Le, Tyra L                15 SPLA-CA              2:32.90    2:31.35 .BLU   
              34.48     1:12.95 (38.47)     1:55.18 (42.23)     2:31.35 (36.17)
  7 Hashemi, Ava A            15 MVN-CA               2:33.37    2:32.56 .BLU   
              33.31     1:12.17 (38.86)     1:58.63 (46.46)     2:32.56 (33.93)
  8 Neal, Stella E            16 BREA-CA              2:27.03    2:33.46 .BLU   
              31.39     1:12.46 (41.07)     1:56.96 (44.50)     2:33.46 (36.50)
  9 Wong, Lauren E            18 NOVA-CA              2:33.74    2:33.54 .BLU   
              34.69     1:15.12 (40.43)     1:59.45 (44.33)     2:33.54 (34.09)
 -- Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA              2:21.44         DQ        
              31.23     1:10.84 (39.61)     1:52.24 (41.40)          DQ (31.78)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.50  15&O .MAX Max
        5:22.00  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:03.51 - 5:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               5:12.27    5:09.33 .BLU   
              32.49     1:09.84 (37.35)     1:49.89 (40.05)     2:29.71 (39.82)
        3:15.60 (45.89)     4:00.71 (45.11)     4:35.85 (35.14)     5:09.33 (33.48)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.50  15&O .MAX Max
        5:22.00  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:03.51 - 5:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               5:12.32    5:12.27 q.BLU  
              32.61     1:10.52 (37.91)     1:51.48 (40.96)     2:31.51 (40.03)
        3:17.70 (46.19)     4:04.13 (46.43)     4:39.56 (35.43)     5:12.27 (32.71)
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  17.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizarro, Kellen L          8 CMAC-CA                16.84      16.33 .BLU   
  2 Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA                17.28      16.36 .BLU   
  3 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 17.28      16.40 .BLU   
  4 Jew, Raymond E             8 AAM-CA                 17.60      16.65 .BLU   
  5 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                17.38      17.06 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA                17.60      17.15 .BLU   
  7 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                17.47      17.58 .BLU   
  8 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA                17.43      17.73        
  9 Wang, Alan Y               8 WASC-CA                17.43      17.80        
 10 Lo, Chester J              8 NOVA-CA                17.20      18.69        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.90  .MAX Max
          39.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  30.91 - 39.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA                31.71      31.18 .BLU   
  2 Li, Jonathan P             8 WASC-CA                34.94      32.41 .BLU   
  3 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA                33.07      32.49 .BLU   
  4 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA                35.38      34.75 .BLU   
  5 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                37.27      34.94 .BLU   
  6 Pizarro, Kellen L          8 CMAC-CA                37.90      35.03 .BLU   
  7 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA                36.78      36.77 .BLU   
  8 Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA                38.28      36.95 .BLU   
  9 Parker, Rhett S            8 FAST-CA                37.40      37.30 .BLU   
 10 Cai, Matthew               8 WASC-CA                39.40      38.42 .BLU   
 11 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                39.08      38.70 .BLU   
 12 Wang, Alan Y               8 WASC-CA                39.02      39.74        
 13 Taite, Cole F              8 SPLA-CA                39.21      40.44        
 14 Lo, Chester J              8 NOVA-CA                39.40      44.67        
 -- Wan, Andy Y                7 WASC-CA                37.02         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.90  .MAX Max
          39.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  30.91 - 39.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                37.27      35.36 .BLU   
  2 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA                 36.12      35.93 .BLU   
  3 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 37.03      37.46 .BLU   
  4 Jew, Raymond E             8 AAM-CA                 37.36      37.68 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA                39.19      37.71 .BLU   
  6 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                37.99      37.88 .BLU   
  7 McCarthy, Emmett D         8 NBS-CA                 37.98      39.56        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.90  .MAX Max
        1:25.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.91 - 1:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              1:08.22    1:08.46 .BLU   
              32.42     1:08.46 (36.04)                                        
  2 Li, Jonathan P             8 WASC-CA              1:25.00    1:13.04 .BLU   
              34.61     1:13.04 (38.43)                                        
  3 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA              1:13.54    1:14.01 .BLU   
              34.66     1:14.01 (39.35)                                        
  4 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA              1:11.08    1:14.20 .BLU   
              34.36     1:14.20 (39.84)                                        
  5 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA              1:19.83    1:22.40 .BLU   
              38.76     1:22.40 (43.64)                                        
  6 Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA              1:23.64    1:22.69 .BLU   
              38.92     1:22.69 (43.77)                                        
  7 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA              1:25.00    1:26.83        
              40.20     1:26.83 (46.63)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Emmett D         8 NBS-CA               1:24.90    1:29.78        
              41.50     1:29.78 (48.28)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  21.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA                17.99      18.69 .BLU   
  2 Keenan, Phineas N          8 SCAT-CA                20.51      20.12 .BLU   
  3 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                21.04      20.20 .BLU   
  4 Kim, Sean J                8 NOVA-CA                21.52      20.90 .BLU   
  5 Taite, Cole F              8 SPLA-CA                19.84      21.53 .BLU   
  6 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                21.60      21.97        
  7 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA                21.60      22.78        
 -- Wan, Andy Y                7 WASC-CA                21.60     X21.06 .BLU   
 -- Lo, Chester J              8 NOVA-CA                21.44         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.70  .MAX Max
          46.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  36.71 - 46.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA                37.01      37.03 .BLU   
  2 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA                38.19      37.97 .BLU   
  3 Li, Jonathan P             8 WASC-CA                43.36      38.56 .BLU   
  4 Keenan, Phineas N          8 SCAT-CA                44.30      40.79 .BLU   
  5 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA                 42.39      42.05 .BLU   
  6 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                40.97      42.06 .BLU   
  7 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                42.98      42.45 .BLU   
  8 Cai, Matthew               8 WASC-CA                46.80      42.49 .BLU   
  9 Pizarro, Kellen L          8 CMAC-CA                44.90      43.01 .BLU   
 10 Jew, Raymond E             8 AAM-CA                 43.88      43.25 .BLU   
 11 Wan, Andy Y                7 WASC-CA                45.13      43.90 .BLU   
 12 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA                42.68      45.16 .BLU   
 13 Wang, Alan Y               8 WASC-CA                46.55      48.39        
 14 Parker, Rhett S            8 FAST-CA                44.81      48.70        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  23.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jew, Raymond E             8 AAM-CA                 23.30      20.47 .BLU   
  2 Cai, Matthew               8 WASC-CA                22.48      21.28 .BLU   
  3 Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA                21.70      22.43 .BLU   
  4 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                23.24      22.91 .BLU   
  5 Wan, Andy Y                7 WASC-CA                23.30      23.98        
  6 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                23.30      29.08        
 -- Lo, Chester J              8 NOVA-CA                23.30         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.10  .MAX Max
          51.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  42.11 - 51.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jew, Raymond E             8 AAM-CA                 44.72      43.78 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA                44.12      43.82 .BLU   
  3 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA                46.19      44.83 .BLU   
  4 Li, Jonathan P             8 WASC-CA                48.64      45.88 .BLU   
  5 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA                48.35      46.32 .BLU   
  6 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                47.73      46.92 .BLU   
  7 Cai, Matthew               8 WASC-CA                50.29      47.41 .BLU   
  8 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA                46.40      47.71 .BLU   
  9 Oh, Collin J               7 NOVA-CA                49.52      49.82 .BLU   
 10 Wan, Andy Y                7 WASC-CA                51.00      50.75 .BLU   
 11 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 48.73      51.97        
 12 Wang, Alan Y               8 WASC-CA                51.00      52.80        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  21.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizarro, Kellen L          8 CMAC-CA                19.27      19.00 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Alan Y               8 WASC-CA                18.88      19.35 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA                19.64      19.89 .BLU   
  4 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA                 20.06      20.17 .BLU   
  5 Lo, Chester J              8 NOVA-CA                20.47      20.38 .BLU   
  6 McCarthy, Emmett D         8 NBS-CA                 20.63      21.27 .BLU   
  7 Gaglio, Abraham J          8 CMAC-CA                21.29      21.53        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.10  .MAX Max
          47.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  35.11 - 47.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA                36.19      35.01 .MAX   
  2 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA                35.32      35.04 .MAX   
  3 Li, Jonathan P             8 WASC-CA                38.91      35.84 .BLU   
  4 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA                39.12      39.51 .BLU   
  5 Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA                42.09      41.48 .BLU   
  6 Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA                42.05      41.51 .BLU   
  7 Wan, Andy Y                7 WASC-CA                45.90      42.63 .BLU   
  8 Wang, Alan Y               8 WASC-CA                41.64      43.18 .BLU   
  9 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA                45.48      43.50 .BLU   
 10 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA                 45.12      43.86 .BLU   
 11 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA                44.26      44.04 .BLU   
 12 Pizarro, Kellen L          8 CMAC-CA                44.94      44.21 .BLU   
 13 Cai, Matthew               8 WASC-CA                47.00      45.39 .BLU   
 14 Lo, Chester J              8 NOVA-CA                42.92      47.00 .BLU   
 15 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 44.84      47.17        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.90  .MAX Max
        1:38.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.91 - 1:38.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              1:22.29    1:17.91 .MAX   
              35.74     1:17.91 (42.17)                                        
  2 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA              1:21.95    1:19.50 .BLU   
              35.86     1:19.50 (43.64)                                        
  3 Li, Jonathan P             8 WASC-CA              1:38.50    1:22.77 .BLU   
              37.79     1:22.77 (44.98)                                        
  4 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA              1:25.48    1:27.09 .BLU   
              39.73     1:27.09 (47.36)                                        
  5 Kotkosky, Graham H         8 GWSC-CA              1:29.72    1:29.51 .BLU   
              43.09     1:29.51 (46.42)                                        
  6 Cai, Matthew               8 WASC-CA              1:37.61    1:29.85 .BLU   
              41.00     1:29.85 (48.85)                                        
  7 Arredondo, Chase P         8 GSC-CA               1:31.58    1:32.47 .BLU   
              42.94     1:32.47 (49.53)                                        
  8 Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA              1:34.87    1:33.08 .BLU   
              42.70     1:33.08 (50.38)                                        
  9 Jew, Raymond E             8 AAM-CA               1:32.14    1:33.77 .BLU   
              44.53     1:33.77 (49.24)                                        
 10 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA               1:37.22    1:35.45 .BLU   
              45.82     1:35.45 (49.63)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Kellen B           7 AZOT-CA              1:36.28    1:39.67        
              48.45     1:39.67 (51.22)                                        
 -- Chen, Anthony              8 AZOT-CA              1:38.14         DQ        
              40.91          DQ (47.56)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:08.04    1:06.20        
              34.84     1:06.20 (31.36)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.90  .MAX Max
          34.10  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  30.91 - 34.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Jack                 10 NOVA-CA                30.92      29.39 .MAX   
  2 Barbour, Leland R         10 WASC-CA                30.92      29.97 .MAX   
  3 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                31.37      30.09 .MAX   
  4 Cha, Lucas W              10 NOVA-CA                31.16      30.37 .MAX   
  5 Chen, Austin              10 AZOT-CA                31.52      30.42 .MAX   
  6 Ezzat, Kiko A             10 GWSC-CA                31.55      30.44 .MAX   
  7 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA                31.92      30.49 .MAX   
  8 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                31.21      30.61 .MAX   
  9 Lee, Andy S                9 UN-02-CA               32.72      30.72 .MAX   
 10 Takashima, Ranze          10 NOVA-CA                31.63      30.80 .MAX   
 11 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA                31.32      30.93 .BLU   
 12 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA                31.75      31.24 .BLU   
 13 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA                32.42      31.40 .BLU   
 14 Do, Alan H                10 RIPT-CA                31.49      31.54 .BLU   
 15 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 31.86      31.56 .BLU   
 16 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA                32.81      31.57 .BLU   
 16 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA                 31.57      31.57 .BLU   
 18 Lezak, Blake R             8 GSC-CA                 32.30      31.62 .BLU   
 18 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA                31.03      31.62 .BLU   
 20 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 31.76      31.76 .BLU   
 21 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA                33.54      31.80 .BLU   
 22 Tsai, Andrew J            10 SACA-CA                32.72      31.82 .BLU   
 23 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA                32.28      31.86 .BLU   
 24 Qu, Zion P                 9 WASC-CA                32.02      31.88 .BLU   
 25 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA                32.11      32.06 .BLU   
 26 Colinayo, Matthew V       10 NOVA-CA                32.86      32.33 .BLU   
 27 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                 33.16      32.42 .BLU   
 28 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                32.88      32.55 .BLU   
 29 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 32.81      32.64 .BLU   
 30 Lloyd, Bode G              9 SCAT-CA                32.24      32.71 .BLU   
 31 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                33.23      32.84 .BLU   
 32 Chai, Tiger H              9 WASC-CA                33.94      32.89 .BLU   
 33 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                34.10      33.06 .BLU   
 34 Lloyd, Macs K             10 SCAT-CA                33.34      33.31 .BLU   
 35 Roschmann, Sullivan A     10 NOVA-CA                32.49      33.34 .BLU   
 36 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA                32.74      33.73 .BLU   
 37 Guo, Vincent              10 AZOT-CA                32.85      33.94 .BLU   
 38 Yu, Brandon T              9 NOVA-CA                33.79      34.00 .BLU   
 39 Trujillo, Andrew J        10 NOVA-CA                33.38      34.08 .BLU   
 40 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA                 34.10      34.12        
 41 Nguyen, Tanner D           9 AAA-CA                 31.60      34.14        
 42 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA                33.13      34.19        
 42 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA                 34.10      34.19        
 44 Wang, Lucas               10 WASC-CA                33.59      34.35        
 45 Chen, Lucas                9 WASC-CA                34.10      35.99        
 46 Pu, Alex                   9 MVN-CA                 34.08      36.73        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.90  .MAX Max
        1:14.30  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.91 - 1:14.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Jack                 10 NOVA-CA              1:09.09    1:05.60 .MAX   
              30.87     1:05.60 (34.73)                                        
  2 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:08.08    1:06.24 .MAX   
              32.05     1:06.24 (34.19)                                        
  3 Takashima, Ranze          10 NOVA-CA              1:08.92    1:06.82 .MAX   
              32.26     1:06.82 (34.56)                                        
  4 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA              1:08.00    1:07.80 .MAX   
              32.33     1:07.80 (35.47)                                        
  5 Chen, Austin              10 AZOT-CA              1:09.07    1:07.84 .MAX   
              32.85     1:07.84 (34.99)                                        
  6 Barbour, Leland R         10 WASC-CA              1:13.04    1:07.89 .MAX   
              32.89     1:07.89 (35.00)                                        
  7 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA              1:09.57    1:07.90 .MAX   
              32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)                                        
  8 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA              1:08.96    1:08.45 .BLU   
              32.88     1:08.45 (35.57)                                        
  9 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA              1:10.19    1:08.48 .BLU   
              33.77     1:08.48 (34.71)                                        
 10 Cha, Lucas W              10 NOVA-CA              1:14.19    1:08.55 .BLU   
              32.52     1:08.55 (36.03)                                        
 11 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:08.23    1:08.95 .BLU   
              32.34     1:08.95 (36.61)                                        
 12 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA              1:12.96    1:09.73 .BLU   
              33.60     1:09.73 (36.13)                                        
 13 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA              1:09.81    1:09.79 .BLU   
              33.19     1:09.79 (36.60)                                        
 14 Do, Alan H                10 RIPT-CA              1:13.08    1:09.85 .BLU   
              33.65     1:09.85 (36.20)                                        
 15 Lezak, Blake R             8 GSC-CA               1:13.30    1:09.96 .BLU   
              32.48     1:09.96 (37.48)                                        
 16 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              1:08.39    1:10.15 .BLU   
              33.55     1:10.15 (36.60)                                        
 17 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               1:10.91    1:11.08 .BLU   
              34.17     1:11.08 (36.91)                                        
 18 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA              1:14.15    1:11.25 .BLU   
              33.65     1:11.25 (37.60)                                        
 19 Colinayo, Matthew V       10 NOVA-CA              1:10.71    1:11.35 .BLU   
              34.40     1:11.35 (36.95)                                        
 20 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               1:13.86    1:11.70 .BLU   
              33.52     1:11.70 (38.18)                                        
 21 Qu, Zion P                 9 WASC-CA              1:13.42    1:11.85 .BLU   
              33.65     1:11.85 (38.20)                                        
 22 Chai, Tiger H              9 WASC-CA              1:14.17    1:11.91 .BLU   
              34.57     1:11.91 (37.34)                                        
 23 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              1:12.71    1:11.94 .BLU   
              34.21     1:11.94 (37.73)                                        
 23 Lo, Nathan E              10 NOVA-CA              1:11.54    1:11.94 .BLU   
              34.27     1:11.94 (37.67)                                        
 25 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              1:11.49    1:12.06 .BLU   
              34.75     1:12.06 (37.31)                                        
 26 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA              1:13.29    1:12.35 .BLU   
              33.91     1:12.35 (38.44)                                        
 27 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA              1:13.30    1:12.69 .BLU   
              34.03     1:12.69 (38.66)                                        
 28 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               1:09.87    1:13.14 .BLU   
              34.81     1:13.14 (38.33)                                        
 29 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA              1:13.51    1:13.62 .BLU   
              35.39     1:13.62 (38.23)                                        
 30 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA              1:14.13    1:13.73 .BLU   
              34.99     1:13.73 (38.74)                                        
 31 Roschmann, Sullivan A     10 NOVA-CA              1:12.68    1:15.12        
              36.03     1:15.12 (39.09)                                        
 32 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA              1:13.55    1:15.47        
              35.67     1:15.47 (39.80)                                        
 33 Cramer, Preston L         10 NOVA-CA              1:13.92    1:17.05        
              36.28     1:17.05 (40.77)                                        
 34 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA               1:14.30    1:17.83        
              37.36     1:17.83 (40.47)                                        
 35 Pu, Alex                   9 MVN-CA               1:14.30    1:19.46        
            1:19.45      1:19.46 (0.01)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.60  .MAX Max
        2:41.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.61 - 2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA              2:29.27    2:22.49 .MAX   
              31.86     1:08.12 (36.26)     1:46.38 (38.26)     2:22.49 (36.11)
  2 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA              2:28.61    2:26.86 .MAX   
              33.49     1:10.85 (37.36)     1:49.54 (38.69)     2:26.86 (37.32)
  3 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              2:30.62    2:30.48 .BLU   
              33.82     1:12.06 (38.24)     1:51.78 (39.72)     2:30.48 (38.70)
  4 Ho, Connor J              10 NOVA-CA              2:34.03    2:30.52 .BLU   
              35.44     1:13.73 (38.29)     1:53.40 (39.67)     2:30.52 (37.12)
  5 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               2:32.56    2:30.82 .BLU   
              34.55     1:14.18 (39.63)     1:53.29 (39.11)     2:30.82 (37.53)
  6 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               2:35.24    2:31.13 .BLU   
              34.37     1:13.49 (39.12)     1:53.63 (40.14)     2:31.13 (37.50)
  7 Xu, Alex                   9 WASC-CA              2:39.81    2:33.97 .BLU   
              34.52     1:12.21 (37.69)     1:53.70 (41.49)     2:33.97 (40.27)
  8 Lloyd, Macs K             10 SCAT-CA              2:41.49    2:35.14 .BLU   
              35.47     1:14.99 (39.52)     1:56.86 (41.87)     2:35.14 (38.28)
  9 Roschmann, Sullivan A     10 NOVA-CA              2:41.13    2:43.82        
              37.87     1:20.79 (42.92)     2:03.29 (42.50)     2:43.82 (40.53)
 10 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA               2:41.80    2:50.45        
              38.97     1:24.05 (45.08)     2:08.64 (44.59)     2:50.45 (41.81)
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.60  .MAX Max
        2:41.80  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.61 - 2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA              2:41.80    6:08.66        
              31.77     1:08.43 (36.66)     1:45.58 (37.15)     2:23.59 (38.01)
        3:01.74 (38.15)     3:39.24 (37.50)     4:17.35 (38.11)     4:54.99 (37.64)
        5:33.17 (38.18)     6:08.66 (35.49)                                        
  2 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              2:29.12    6:09.64        
              33.33     1:09.86 (36.53)     1:47.72 (37.86)     2:25.86 (38.14)
        3:03.36 (37.50)     3:40.92 (37.56)     4:19.17 (38.25)     4:57.25 (38.08)
        5:35.19 (37.94)     6:09.64 (34.45)                                        
  3 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               2:32.56    6:39.27        
              34.81     1:13.72 (38.91)     1:53.47 (39.75)     2:34.18 (40.71)
        3:14.74 (40.56)     3:55.25 (40.51)     4:36.90 (41.65)     5:19.37 (42.47)
        6:01.26 (41.89)     6:39.27 (38.01)                                        
  4 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               2:36.39    6:55.62        
              36.03     1:17.69 (41.66)     2:01.20 (43.51)     2:43.57 (42.37)
        3:26.53 (42.96)     4:08.66 (42.13)     4:51.99 (43.33)     5:34.65 (42.66)
        6:15.60 (40.95)     6:55.62 (40.02)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.70  .MAX Max
          40.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  36.71 - 40.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 36.71      35.32 .MAX   
  2 Chen, Austin              10 AZOT-CA                38.11      36.55 .MAX   
  3 Lee, Andy S                9 UN-02-CA               37.50      36.66 .MAX   
  4 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA                 37.13      36.77 .BLU   
  5 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA                36.90      36.82 .BLU   
  6 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA                38.10      37.11 .BLU   
  7 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA                38.42      37.21 .BLU   
  8 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 36.78      37.24 .BLU   
  9 Nguyen, Tanner D           9 AAA-CA                 37.84      37.42 .BLU   
 10 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                37.53      37.66 .BLU   
 11 Tsai, Andrew J            10 SACA-CA                37.61      37.67 .BLU   
 12 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA                39.34      37.95 .BLU   
 13 Yu, Brandon T              9 NOVA-CA                38.61      38.20 .BLU   
 14 Lloyd, Macs K             10 SCAT-CA                37.57      38.21 .BLU   
 15 Garcia, Anthony J         10 SEAL-CA                39.78      38.41 .BLU   
 16 Takashima, Ranze          10 NOVA-CA                38.01      38.43 .BLU   
 17 Lloyd, Bode G              9 SCAT-CA                38.81      38.57 .BLU   
 18 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA                 39.66      38.79 .BLU   
 19 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA                38.14      38.91 .BLU   
 20 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA                36.74      38.99 .BLU   
 21 Trujillo, Andrew J        10 NOVA-CA                36.98      39.05 .BLU   
 22 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA                 37.73      39.13 .BLU   
 23 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                38.51      39.15 .BLU   
 24 Cha, Lucas W              10 NOVA-CA                40.00      39.18 .BLU   
 25 Wang, Lucas               10 WASC-CA                37.67      39.26 .BLU   
 26 Roschmann, Sullivan A     10 NOVA-CA                40.03      39.39 .BLU   
 27 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA                40.05      39.42 .BLU   
 28 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA                 40.27      39.50 .BLU   
 29 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                38.92      39.51 .BLU   
 30 Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA                39.09      39.56 .BLU   
 31 Xu, Alex                   9 WASC-CA                38.61      39.75 .BLU   
 32 Chen, Lucas                9 WASC-CA                39.03      39.81 .BLU   
 33 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                 39.40      39.84 .BLU   
 34 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA                37.95      39.94 .BLU   
 35 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA                39.70      40.15 .BLU   
 36 Chai, Tiger H              9 WASC-CA                39.07      40.21 .BLU   
 37 Lo, Nathan E              10 NOVA-CA                39.11      40.34 .BLU   
 38 Guo, Vincent              10 AZOT-CA                39.55      40.53        
 39 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                40.21      40.92        
 40 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                40.40      44.10        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.80  .MAX Max
        1:28.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.81 - 1:28.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbour, Leland R         10 WASC-CA              1:20.59    1:16.32 .MAX   
              36.89     1:16.32 (39.43)                                        
  2 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA              1:20.65    1:18.47 .MAX   
              38.83     1:18.47 (39.64)                                        
  3 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA              1:24.82    1:18.88 .MAX   
              39.34     1:18.88 (39.54)                                        
  4 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              1:21.45    1:19.38 .MAX   
              39.62     1:19.38 (39.76)                                        
  5 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA              1:20.62    1:20.17 .BLU   
              37.88     1:20.17 (42.29)                                        
  6 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA              1:21.87    1:20.32 .BLU   
              39.28     1:20.32 (41.04)                                        
  7 Takashima, Ranze          10 NOVA-CA              1:21.13    1:20.35 .BLU   
              39.19     1:20.35 (41.16)                                        
  7 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA              1:22.01    1:20.35 .BLU   
              39.72     1:20.35 (40.63)                                        
  9 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              1:21.41    1:20.64 .BLU   
 10 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              1:23.48    1:21.51 .BLU   
              18.81   1:21.51 (1:02.70)                                        
 11 Yu, Brandon T              9 NOVA-CA              1:22.23    1:21.53 .BLU   
              39.07     1:21.53 (42.46)                                        
 12 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA              1:26.21    1:21.70 .BLU   
              40.30     1:21.70 (41.40)                                        
 13 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA              1:23.97    1:21.86 .BLU   
              40.71     1:21.86 (41.15)                                        
 14 Lee, Andy S                9 UN-02-CA             1:23.84    1:22.26 .BLU   
              40.30     1:22.26 (41.96)                                        
 15 Qu, Zion P                 9 WASC-CA              1:28.70    1:22.29 .BLU   
              38.48     1:22.29 (43.81)                                        
 16 Roschmann, Sullivan A     10 NOVA-CA              1:24.32    1:22.49 .BLU   
              40.51     1:22.49 (41.98)                                        
 17 Ho, Connor J              10 NOVA-CA              1:22.78    1:23.46 .BLU   
              41.65     1:23.46 (41.81)                                        
 18 Cho, Dustin               10 NOVA-CA              1:28.70    1:23.50 .BLU   
              40.83     1:23.50 (42.67)                                        
 19 Wang, Lucas               10 WASC-CA              1:21.75    1:23.61 .BLU   
              40.61     1:23.61 (43.00)                                        
 20 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:27.79    1:23.70 .BLU   
 21 Chai, Tiger H              9 WASC-CA              1:25.15    1:23.91 .BLU   
              41.10     1:23.91 (42.81)                                        
 22 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:28.03    1:24.54 .BLU   
              41.76     1:24.54 (42.78)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Tanner D           9 AAA-CA               1:22.95    1:24.80 .BLU   
              40.56     1:24.80 (44.24)                                        
 24 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA              1:22.74    1:26.02 .BLU   
              41.94     1:26.02 (44.08)                                        
 25 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               1:24.00    1:26.18 .BLU   
              42.21     1:26.18 (43.97)                                        
 26 Chao, Roger H             10 NOVA-CA              1:25.64    1:26.35 .BLU   
              42.24     1:26.35 (44.11)                                        
 27 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               1:23.37    1:26.73 .BLU   
              42.23     1:26.73 (44.50)                                        
 28 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               1:28.70    1:28.92        
              43.30     1:28.92 (45.62)                                        
 29 Yu, Anthony                9 GSC-CA               1:27.22    1:31.13        
              41.30     1:31.13 (49.83)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.10  .MAX Max
          45.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  42.11 - 45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ezzat, Kiko A             10 GWSC-CA                42.84      40.87 .MAX   
  2 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                42.62      41.18 .MAX   
  3 Yang, Jack                 9 WASC-CA                42.17      41.67 .MAX   
  4 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA                 42.17      41.87 .MAX   
  5 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA                42.48      42.12 .BLU   
  6 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA                42.64      42.21 .BLU   
  7 Chen, Austin              10 AZOT-CA                42.27      42.40 .BLU   
  8 Zhu, Jack                 10 NOVA-CA                42.30      42.63 .BLU   
  9 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                42.44      42.68 .BLU   
 10 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA                44.14      42.97 .BLU   
 11 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 43.24      43.08 .BLU   
 12 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                44.26      43.09 .BLU   
 13 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 43.59      43.38 .BLU   
 14 Xu, Alex                   9 WASC-CA                44.41      43.49 .BLU   
 15 Tsai, Andrew J            10 SACA-CA                44.61      43.50 .BLU   
 16 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA                44.66      43.83 .BLU   
 17 Yu, Brandon T              9 NOVA-CA                44.27      44.44 .BLU   
 18 Lee, Andy S                9 UN-02-CA               42.35      44.69 .BLU   
 19 Nguyen, Tanner D           9 AAA-CA                 44.49      45.07 .BLU   
 20 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA                44.23      45.24 .BLU   
 21 Bravenec, Elliot B        10 UN-02-CA               43.57      45.45 .BLU   
 22 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                45.32      45.69        
 23 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 45.60      45.90        
 -- Chen, Lucas                9 WASC-CA                45.53         DQ        
 -- Colinayo, Matthew V       10 NOVA-CA                44.18         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.50  .MAX Max
        1:40.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.51 - 1:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Jack                 9 WASC-CA              1:33.09    1:27.20 .MAX   
              41.11     1:27.20 (46.09)                                        
  2 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:31.97    1:28.91 .MAX   
              42.35     1:28.91 (46.56)                                        
  3 Barbour, Leland R         10 WASC-CA              1:36.43    1:29.14 .MAX   
              42.95     1:29.14 (46.19)                                        
  4 Ezzat, Kiko A             10 GWSC-CA              1:33.11    1:29.55 .MAX   
              42.60     1:29.55 (46.95)                                        
  5 Garcia, Anthony J         10 SEAL-CA              1:32.21    1:29.91 .MAX   
              43.02     1:29.91 (46.89)                                        
  6 Qu, Zion P                 9 WASC-CA              1:31.19    1:30.00 .MAX   
              43.28     1:30.00 (46.72)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              1:32.61    1:30.09 .MAX   
              41.95     1:30.09 (48.14)                                        
  8 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:35.35    1:30.52 .BLU   
              43.05     1:30.52 (47.47)                                        
  9 Bravenec, Elliot B        10 UN-02-CA             1:39.47    1:32.17 .BLU   
              45.56     1:32.17 (46.61)                                        
 10 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA              1:38.22    1:32.47 .BLU   
              43.63     1:32.47 (48.84)                                        
 11 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               1:32.49    1:32.67 .BLU   
              44.87     1:32.67 (47.80)                                        
 12 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               1:32.53    1:32.68 .BLU   
              44.65     1:32.68 (48.03)                                        
 13 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA              1:32.38    1:33.50 .BLU   
              44.50     1:33.50 (49.00)                                        
 14 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA               1:32.36    1:33.51 .BLU   
              44.34     1:33.51 (49.17)                                        
 15 Xu, Alex                   9 WASC-CA              1:39.81    1:33.86 .BLU   
              45.12     1:33.86 (48.74)                                        
 16 Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA              1:32.62    1:33.91 .BLU   
              45.14     1:33.91 (48.77)                                        
 17 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:39.28    1:34.23 .BLU   
              45.29     1:34.23 (48.94)                                        
 18 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA              1:37.19    1:34.27 .BLU   
              44.19     1:34.27 (50.08)                                        
 19 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA              1:35.52    1:34.57 .BLU   
              44.61     1:34.57 (49.96)                                        
 20 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA              1:33.71    1:34.60 .BLU   
              44.30     1:34.60 (50.30)                                        
 21 Yu, Brandon T              9 NOVA-CA              1:34.60    1:34.90 .BLU   
              45.33     1:34.90 (49.57)                                        
 22 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:36.81    1:34.97 .BLU   
              44.87     1:34.97 (50.10)                                        
 23 Lo, Nathan E              10 NOVA-CA              1:31.85    1:35.00 .BLU   
              46.27     1:35.00 (48.73)                                        
 24 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA              1:36.67    1:35.13 .BLU   
              45.90     1:35.13 (49.23)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA              1:40.36    1:35.66 .BLU   
              45.71     1:35.66 (49.95)                                        
 26 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              1:40.50    1:35.75 .BLU   
              45.79     1:35.75 (49.96)                                        
 27 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:39.06    1:36.17 .BLU   
              45.68     1:36.17 (50.49)                                        
 28 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA              1:36.39    1:36.41 .BLU   
              46.38     1:36.41 (50.03)                                        
 29 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:30.53    1:37.08 .BLU   
              46.60     1:37.08 (50.48)                                        
 30 Lloyd, Bode G              9 SCAT-CA              1:39.29    1:39.46 .BLU   
              45.75     1:39.46 (53.71)                                        
 31 Lee, Andy S                9 UN-02-CA             1:38.25    1:39.80 .BLU   
              47.49     1:39.80 (52.31)                                        
 32 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              1:38.60    1:40.44 .BLU   
              48.15     1:40.44 (52.29)                                        
 33 Chen, Lucas                9 WASC-CA              1:40.50    1:42.59        
              48.91     1:42.59 (53.68)                                        
 34 Dang, Nathan N            10 FAST-CA              1:40.48    1:43.79        
              49.01     1:43.79 (54.78)                                        
 -- Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              1:39.78         DQ        
              46.38          DQ (51.01)                                        
 -- Ho, Connor J              10 NOVA-CA              1:33.09         DQ        
              46.39          DQ (50.17)                                        
 -- Colinayo, Matthew V       10 NOVA-CA              1:36.42         DQ        
              48.44          DQ (51.86)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.10  .MAX Max
          38.20  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  35.11 - 38.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                35.16      32.75 .MAX   
  2 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA                35.34      33.82 .MAX   
  3 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 35.54      33.84 .MAX   
  4 Zhu, Jack                 10 NOVA-CA                35.19      34.60 .MAX   
  5 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA                35.41      34.72 .MAX   
  6 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 35.65      35.13 .BLU   
  7 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA                35.99      35.28 .BLU   
  8 Chen, Austin              10 AZOT-CA                35.91      35.47 .BLU   
  9 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA                35.91      35.64 .BLU   
 10 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA                37.46      35.75 .BLU   
 11 Lo, Nathan E              10 NOVA-CA                36.44      35.76 .BLU   
 12 Takashima, Ranze          10 NOVA-CA                36.07      35.82 .BLU   
 13 Lezak, Blake R             8 GSC-CA                 37.19      35.91 .BLU   
 14 Xu, Alex                   9 WASC-CA                35.44      35.93 .BLU   
 15 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA                 37.55      36.17 .BLU   
 16 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                35.33      36.26 .BLU   
 17 Do, Alan H                10 RIPT-CA                36.08      36.30 .BLU   
 18 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                35.93      36.35 .BLU   
 19 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA                 37.71      36.41 .BLU   
 20 Ezzat, Kiko A             10 GWSC-CA                37.19      36.67 .BLU   
 21 Tsai, Andrew J            10 SACA-CA                37.90      36.77 .BLU   
 22 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA                36.49      37.06 .BLU   
 23 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA                35.95      37.12 .BLU   
 24 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                35.80      37.38 .BLU   
 25 Ho, Connor J              10 NOVA-CA                37.72      37.40 .BLU   
 26 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                37.62      37.61 .BLU   
 27 Wang, Lucas               10 WASC-CA                38.02      38.00 .BLU   
 28 Chao, Roger H             10 NOVA-CA                36.51      38.45        
 29 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                37.56      38.48        
 30 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA                37.08      38.57        
 -- Cramer, Preston L         10 NOVA-CA                35.18         NS        
 -- Cha, Lucas W              10 NOVA-CA                37.44         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.60  .MAX Max
        1:29.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.61 - 1:29.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              1:21.53    1:14.28 .MAX   
              34.33     1:14.28 (39.95)                                        
  2 Zhu, Jack                 10 NOVA-CA              1:20.05    1:18.50 .MAX   
              36.86     1:18.50 (41.64)                                        
  3 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              1:23.06    1:18.89 .MAX   
              36.03     1:18.89 (42.86)                                        
  4 Takashima, Ranze          10 NOVA-CA              1:25.67    1:19.91 .BLU   
              36.79     1:19.91 (43.12)                                        
  5 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA              1:24.18    1:20.06 .BLU   
              38.46     1:20.06 (41.60)                                        
  6 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA              1:20.53    1:21.84 .BLU   
              38.57     1:21.84 (43.27)                                        
  7 Xu, Alex                   9 WASC-CA              1:27.51    1:21.89 .BLU   
              37.28     1:21.89 (44.61)                                        
  8 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:21.32    1:21.91 .BLU   
              37.78     1:21.91 (44.13)                                        
  9 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               1:21.77    1:21.96 .BLU   
              37.69     1:21.96 (44.27)                                        
  9 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:19.85    1:21.96 .BLU   
              38.28     1:21.96 (43.68)                                        
 11 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA              1:19.93    1:22.11 .BLU   
              37.76     1:22.11 (44.35)                                        
 12 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA              1:26.90    1:22.44 .BLU   
              37.05     1:22.44 (45.39)                                        
 13 Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA              1:23.39    1:23.08 .BLU   
              39.24     1:23.08 (43.84)                                        
 14 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA              1:25.58    1:23.51 .BLU   
              38.37     1:23.51 (45.14)                                        
 15 Chai, Tiger H              9 WASC-CA              1:25.70    1:23.97 .BLU   
              38.18     1:23.97 (45.79)                                        
 16 Ho, Connor J              10 NOVA-CA              1:25.34    1:24.93 .BLU   
              38.99     1:24.93 (45.94)                                        
 17 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA              1:22.88    1:25.05 .BLU   
              39.96     1:25.05 (45.09)                                        
 18 Do, Alan H                10 RIPT-CA              1:24.64    1:25.11 .BLU   
              37.99     1:25.11 (47.12)                                        
 19 Lo, Nathan E              10 NOVA-CA              1:26.33    1:25.39 .BLU   
              39.44     1:25.39 (45.95)                                        
 20 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA              1:20.84    1:26.30 .BLU   
              39.45     1:26.30 (46.85)                                        
 21 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:28.76    1:26.57 .BLU   
              41.87     1:26.57 (44.70)                                        
 -- Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA              1:27.34         DQ        
              39.78          DQ (46.00)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.90  .MAX Max
        1:26.90  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.91 - 1:26.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:20.02    1:17.84 .MAX   
              35.74     1:17.84 (42.10)                                        
  2 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA              1:19.62    1:17.89 .MAX   
              36.20     1:17.89 (41.69)                                        
  3 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA              1:19.70    1:18.12 .MAX   
              35.74     1:18.12 (42.38)                                        
  3 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              1:19.90    1:18.12 .MAX   
              36.36     1:18.12 (41.76)                                        
  5 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA              1:26.67    1:18.68 .MAX   
              36.51     1:18.68 (42.17)                                        
  6 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA              1:22.42    1:18.82 .MAX   
              37.76     1:18.82 (41.06)                                        
  7 Chai, Tiger H              9 WASC-CA              1:21.95    1:19.68 .BLU   
              38.44     1:19.68 (41.24)                                        
  8 Ezzat, Kiko A             10 GWSC-CA              1:23.43    1:20.15 .BLU   
              38.56     1:20.15 (41.59)                                        
  9 Lee, Andy S                9 UN-02-CA             1:19.93    1:20.18 .BLU   
              37.23     1:20.18 (42.95)                                        
 10 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA              1:21.29    1:20.35 .BLU   
              37.55     1:20.35 (42.80)                                        
 11 Lo, Nathan E              10 NOVA-CA              1:19.70    1:20.43 .BLU   
              38.35     1:20.43 (42.08)                                        
 12 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               1:24.90    1:20.52 .BLU   
              37.56     1:20.52 (42.96)                                        
 13 Do, Alan H                10 RIPT-CA              1:20.74    1:20.83 .BLU   
              37.99     1:20.83 (42.84)                                        
 14 Cho, Dustin               10 NOVA-CA              1:22.78    1:21.39 .BLU   
              37.40     1:21.39 (43.99)                                        
 15 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              1:21.71    1:21.85 .BLU   
              36.97     1:21.85 (44.88)                                        
 16 Colinayo, Matthew V       10 NOVA-CA              1:21.78    1:22.07 .BLU   
              38.52     1:22.07 (43.55)                                        
 17 Yu, Brandon T              9 NOVA-CA              1:24.66    1:22.37 .BLU   
              37.64     1:22.37 (44.73)                                        
 18 Ho, Connor J              10 NOVA-CA              1:22.85    1:22.97 .BLU   
              38.21     1:22.97 (44.76)                                        
 19 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:26.86    1:23.44 .BLU   
              38.87     1:23.44 (44.57)                                        
 20 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA              1:21.99    1:23.55 .BLU   
              40.16     1:23.55 (43.39)                                        
 21 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               1:22.84    1:23.70 .BLU   
              40.08     1:23.70 (43.62)                                        
 22 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA              1:24.98    1:23.71 .BLU   
              40.52     1:23.71 (43.19)                                        
 23 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA              1:21.42    1:23.73 .BLU   
              39.39     1:23.73 (44.34)                                        
 24 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA              1:25.64    1:23.77 .BLU   
              38.29     1:23.77 (45.48)                                        
 25 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               1:24.10    1:24.31 .BLU   
              39.96     1:24.31 (44.35)                                        
 26 Tsai, Andrew J            10 SACA-CA              1:25.79    1:24.34 .BLU   
              38.31     1:24.34 (46.03)                                        
 27 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:26.44    1:25.23 .BLU   
              40.46     1:25.23 (44.77)                                        
 28 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              1:26.60    1:25.71 .BLU   
              40.00     1:25.71 (45.71)                                        
 29 Chen, Lucas                9 WASC-CA              1:26.13    1:25.99 .BLU   
 30 Chao, Roger H             10 NOVA-CA              1:24.49    1:26.05 .BLU   
              40.39     1:26.05 (45.66)                                        
 31 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA              1:26.23    1:26.36 .BLU   
              42.43     1:26.36 (43.93)                                        
 32 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               1:26.90    1:27.56        
              39.76     1:27.56 (47.80)                                        
 33 Roschmann, Sullivan A     10 NOVA-CA              1:25.95    1:27.58        
              41.23     1:27.58 (46.35)                                        
 34 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA              1:24.86    1:28.63        
              44.58     1:28.63 (44.05)                                        
 -- Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              1:21.14         DQ        
              37.43          DQ (44.62)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.60  .MAX Max
        3:07.40  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.61 - 3:07.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA              2:55.72    2:42.67 .MAX   
              37.59     1:15.89 (38.30)     2:07.78 (51.89)     2:42.67 (34.89)
  2 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               2:51.96    2:49.07 .BLU   
              37.81     1:21.84 (44.03)     2:11.37 (49.53)     2:49.07 (37.70)
  3 Colinayo, Matthew V       10 NOVA-CA              2:51.47    2:49.78 .BLU   
              36.37     1:20.10 (43.73)     2:12.89 (52.79)     2:49.78 (36.89)
  4 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               3:03.02    2:50.27 .BLU   
              36.66     1:19.38 (42.72)     2:12.64 (53.26)     2:50.27 (37.63)
  5 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              3:04.41    2:53.88 .BLU   
              39.17     1:25.19 (46.02)     2:14.27 (49.08)     2:53.88 (39.61)
  6 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA              2:55.40    2:56.35 .BLU   
              41.61     1:27.33 (45.72)     2:19.17 (51.84)     2:56.35 (37.18)
  7 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               2:55.56    2:56.90 .BLU   
              39.15     1:22.40 (43.25)     2:18.64 (56.24)     2:56.90 (38.26)
  8 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA               2:57.20    2:58.44 .BLU   
              38.41     1:23.87 (45.46)     2:15.29 (51.42)     2:58.44 (43.15)
  9 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA              2:50.08    3:02.73 .BLU   
              43.76     1:28.70 (44.94)     2:21.10 (52.40)     3:02.73 (41.63)
 -- Zhu, Jack                 10 NOVA-CA              2:49.09         DQ        
              36.64     1:19.81 (43.17)     2:10.88 (51.07)          DQ (35.31)
 -- Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA              3:04.20         DQ        
              40.60     1:25.46 (44.86)     2:19.19 (53.73)          DQ (38.46)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:02.82        
              30.48   2:02.82 (1:32.34)                                        
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                        NT    2:06.52        
              32.68     1:03.34 (30.66)     1:34.45 (31.11)     2:06.52 (32.07)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    2:07.96        
              31.70     1:03.73 (32.03)     1:36.97 (33.24)     2:07.96 (30.99)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:14.11        
              35.04     1:07.83 (32.79)     1:43.97 (36.14)     2:14.11 (30.14)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    2:15.61        
              34.73     1:09.11 (34.38)     1:41.09 (31.98)     2:15.61 (34.52)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                        NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:21.36        
              34.63       52.63 (18.00)     1:51.00 (58.37)     2:21.36 (30.36)
  2 Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club-CA  'A'             2:25.65    2:24.57        
              37.06     1:18.02 (40.96)     1:55.22 (37.20)     2:24.57 (29.35)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:29.06    2:28.85        
              37.97     1:22.40 (44.43)     1:58.42 (36.02)     2:28.85 (30.43)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:27.25    2:30.01        
              37.43     1:19.59 (42.16)     2:00.37 (40.78)     2:30.01 (29.64)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:29.83    2:30.99        
              38.05     1:23.32 (45.27)     2:00.14 (36.82)     2:30.99 (30.85)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                        NT    2:31.14        
              37.63     1:20.47 (42.84)     2:00.05 (39.58)     2:31.14 (31.09)
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                        NT    2:35.77        
              40.39     1:25.52 (45.13)     2:02.19 (36.67)     2:35.77 (33.58)
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:25.36         DQ        
              36.60     1:16.61 (40.01)     1:49.24 (32.63)          DQ (29.46)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.10  11-12 .MAX Max
          30.80  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  27.11 - 30.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA                26.58      25.97 .MAX   
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                26.50      25.99 .MAX   
  3 Yum, Kevin J              12 FAST-CA                26.91      27.12 .BLU   
  4 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                28.00      27.13 .BLU   
  5 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA                27.96      27.67 .BLU   
  6 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA                 28.37      27.73 .BLU   
  7 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                27.50      27.77 .BLU   
  8 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA                28.24      27.78 .BLU   
  9 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                28.09      27.80 .BLU   
 10 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA                27.98      28.31 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.10  11-12 .MAX Max
          30.80  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  27.11 - 30.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                28.02      26.50 q.MAX  
  2 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA                27.19      26.58 q.MAX  
  3 Yum, Kevin J              12 FAST-CA                27.44      26.91 q.MAX  
  4 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                27.35      27.50 q.BLU  
  5 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA                28.60      27.96 q.BLU  
  6 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA                28.54      27.98 q.BLU  
  7 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                28.07      28.00 q.BLU  
  8 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                27.89      28.09 q.BLU  
  9 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA                29.04      28.24 q.BLU  
 10 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA                 27.64      28.37 q.BLU  
 10 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA                28.41      28.37 q.BLU  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA                 28.98      28.38 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA                28.14      28.42 .BLU   
 14 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA                27.68      28.47 .BLU   
 14 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA                28.77      28.47 .BLU   
 16 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                27.62      28.49 .BLU   
 17 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA                 28.13      28.64 .BLU   
 18 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 28.67      28.91 .BLU   
 19 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 29.27      28.93 .BLU   
 20 Munoz, Lucas T            11 SCAT-CA                30.33      29.31 .BLU   
 21 Hibbard, George H         12 AZOT-CA                29.35      29.34 .BLU   
 22 Paganos, Jason H          12 BREA-CA                29.76      29.44 .BLU   
 23 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA                30.11      29.46 .BLU   
 24 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA                29.55      29.53 .BLU   
 25 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA                29.88      29.61 .BLU   
 26 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA                28.70      29.63 .BLU   
 27 Cuthbert, Adam C          12 MVN-CA                 29.41      29.69 .BLU   
 28 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA                29.69      29.71 .BLU   
 29 Story, Jackson D          12 GSC-CA                 29.64      30.03 .BLU   
 30 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            12 NOVA-CA                29.29      30.07 .BLU   
 31 Yang, Andy                12 BREA-CA                30.14      30.17 .BLU   
 32 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA                30.50      30.21 .BLU   
 33 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA                29.48      30.23 .BLU   
 34 Quil, Benjamin Y          11 RIPT-CA                30.74      30.36 .BLU   
 34 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA                30.01      30.36 .BLU   
 36 Brown, Ethan W            11 SWRD-CA                30.53      30.39 .BLU   
 37 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                  29.97      30.42 .BLU   
 38 Uram, Grayson M           11 GSC-CA                 29.74      30.70 .BLU   
 39 Chheng, Thomas M          12 BREA-CA                30.73      30.76 .BLU   
 40 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA                 30.42      31.24        
 41 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA                 30.72      31.32        
 42 Hoang, Tyler Q            11 RIPT-CA                30.30      31.33        
 43 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA                 30.46      31.54        
 -- Westermeyer, Ryan M       12 GWSC-CA                30.55         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.70  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:06.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  58.71 - 1:06.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lee, Handersen P          12 NOVA-CA                57.19      58.06 .MAX   
              27.54       58.06 (30.52)                                        
  2 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                59.10      58.39 .MAX   
              28.04       58.39 (30.35)                                        
  3 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA                59.07      58.56 .MAX   
              28.65       58.56 (29.91)                                        
  4 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA                 59.57      58.83 .BLU   
              28.49       58.83 (30.34)                                        
  5 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                58.90      59.67 .BLU   
              28.51       59.67 (31.16)                                        
  6 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA                59.94    1:00.04 .BLU   
              29.06     1:00.04 (30.98)                                        
  7 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                59.83    1:00.21 .BLU   
              28.79     1:00.21 (31.42)                                        
  8 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               1:00.70    1:01.03 .BLU   
              29.74     1:01.03 (31.29)                                        
  9 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA              1:00.83    1:01.17 .BLU   
              29.59     1:01.17 (31.58)                                        
 10 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA              1:00.94    1:01.36 .BLU   
              29.64     1:01.36 (31.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.70  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:06.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  58.71 - 1:06.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Handersen P          12 NOVA-CA                59.20      57.19 q.MAX  
              26.87       57.19 (30.32)                                        
  2 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA                59.61      58.90 q.BLU  
              28.14       58.90 (30.76)                                        
  3 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA                59.52      59.07 q.BLU  
              28.81       59.07 (30.26)                                        
  4 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                59.34      59.10 q.BLU  
              28.05       59.10 (31.05)                                        
  5 Lee, Edward P             12 NOVA-CA              1:00.09      59.36 q.BLU  
              27.88       59.36 (31.48)                                        
  6 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA              1:00.90      59.45 q.BLU  
              28.56       59.45 (30.89)                                        
  7 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA                 59.71      59.57 q.BLU  
              28.55       59.57 (31.02)                                        
  8 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:00.52      59.83 q.BLU  
              28.57       59.83 (31.26)                                        
  9 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              1:00.48      59.94 q.BLU  
              29.11       59.94 (30.83)                                        
 10 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               1:03.36    1:00.70 q.BLU  
              29.61     1:00.70 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA              1:04.34    1:00.83 .BLU   
              29.45     1:00.83 (31.38)                                        
 12 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA              1:01.62    1:00.94 .BLU   
              29.25     1:00.94 (31.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Halcyon N            12 ORCA-CA              1:01.36    1:01.17 .BLU   
              29.91     1:01.17 (31.26)                                        
 14 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              1:02.26    1:01.30 .BLU   
              29.62     1:01.30 (31.68)                                        
 15 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              1:02.70    1:01.38 .BLU   
              29.29     1:01.38 (32.09)                                        
 16 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA               1:03.13    1:01.59 .BLU   
              29.40     1:01.59 (32.19)                                        
 17 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:03.29    1:01.85 .BLU   
              29.44     1:01.85 (32.41)                                        
 18 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA              1:02.84    1:01.88 .BLU   
              29.32     1:01.88 (32.56)                                        
 19 Cuthbert, Adam C          12 MVN-CA               1:03.13    1:02.15 .BLU   
              29.62     1:02.15 (32.53)                                        
 19 Becker, Kael R            12 SCAT-CA              1:03.24    1:02.15 .BLU   
              30.08     1:02.15 (32.07)                                        
 21 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA              1:03.40    1:02.16 .BLU   
              29.96     1:02.16 (32.20)                                        
 22 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA               1:01.77    1:02.41 .BLU   
              29.79     1:02.41 (32.62)                                        
 23 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              1:02.69    1:02.48 .BLU   
              29.69     1:02.48 (32.79)                                        
 24 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA              1:01.92    1:02.56 .BLU   
              29.79     1:02.56 (32.77)                                        
 25 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA              1:02.79    1:03.02 .BLU   
              29.36     1:03.02 (33.66)                                        
 26 Zhang, Young              12 AZOT-CA              1:04.64    1:03.39 .BLU   
              30.12     1:03.39 (33.27)                                        
 27 Story, Jackson D          12 GSC-CA               1:04.78    1:03.89 .BLU   
              30.58     1:03.89 (33.31)                                        
 28 Fan, Jerry                11 BREA-CA              1:05.02    1:03.91 .BLU   
              30.65     1:03.91 (33.26)                                        
 29 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA               1:04.65    1:04.01 .BLU   
              30.01     1:04.01 (34.00)                                        
 30 Paganos, Jason H          12 BREA-CA              1:05.44    1:04.14 .BLU   
              30.84     1:04.14 (33.30)                                        
 31 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA              1:05.48    1:04.76 .BLU   
              31.42     1:04.76 (33.34)                                        
 32 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA              1:03.36    1:05.03 .BLU   
              30.81     1:05.03 (34.22)                                        
 33 Hibbard, George H         12 AZOT-CA              1:04.69    1:05.05 .BLU   
              31.38     1:05.05 (33.67)                                        
 34 Paul, Isaac D             11 SET-CA               1:04.02    1:05.11 .BLU   
              30.81     1:05.11 (34.30)                                        
 35 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA              1:05.76    1:05.21 .BLU   
              30.91     1:05.21 (34.30)                                        
 36 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA              1:03.27    1:05.32 .BLU   
              30.13     1:05.32 (35.19)                                        
 37 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA              1:04.27    1:07.08        
              31.29     1:07.08 (35.79)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA               1:06.20    1:07.55        
              31.98     1:07.55 (35.57)                                        
 39 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               1:06.20    1:08.06        
              32.06     1:08.06 (36.00)                                        
 40 Yang, Andy                12 BREA-CA              1:06.20    1:09.03        
              32.44     1:09.03 (36.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.80  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:24.60  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:07.81 - 2:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               2:07.19    2:06.36 .MAX   
              28.98     1:01.02 (32.04)     1:34.28 (33.26)     2:06.36 (32.08)
  2 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              2:08.31    2:07.05 .MAX   
              29.74     1:01.81 (32.07)     1:35.14 (33.33)     2:07.05 (31.91)
  3 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              2:07.31    2:07.45 .MAX   
              29.88     1:02.15 (32.27)     1:35.04 (32.89)     2:07.45 (32.41)
  4 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              2:10.05    2:10.37 .BLU   
              29.28     1:01.87 (32.59)     1:36.51 (34.64)     2:10.37 (33.86)
  5 Qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                2:12.15    2:11.55 .BLU   
              30.43     1:04.21 (33.78)     1:38.86 (34.65)     2:11.55 (32.69)
  6 Lee, Halcyon N            12 ORCA-CA              2:11.95    2:12.33 .BLU   
              30.92     1:04.48 (33.56)     1:38.91 (34.43)     2:12.33 (33.42)
  7 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA              2:12.16    2:12.46 .BLU   
              31.29     1:04.84 (33.55)     1:39.29 (34.45)     2:12.46 (33.17)
  8 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               2:17.54    2:13.21 .BLU   
              31.35     1:05.33 (33.98)     1:39.78 (34.45)     2:13.21 (33.43)
  9 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA              2:10.98    2:13.97 .BLU   
              30.06     1:03.82 (33.76)     1:39.44 (35.62)     2:13.97 (34.53)
 10 Story, Jackson D          12 GSC-CA               2:16.95    2:16.99 .BLU   
              31.09     1:05.96 (34.87)     1:41.71 (35.75)     2:16.99 (35.28)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.80  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:24.60  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:07.81 - 2:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               2:10.67    2:07.19 q.MAX  
              28.89     1:01.58 (32.69)     1:34.73 (33.15)     2:07.19 (32.46)
  2 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              2:08.17    2:07.31 q.MAX  
              29.74     1:01.78 (32.04)     1:34.62 (32.84)     2:07.31 (32.69)
  3 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              2:10.53    2:08.31 q.BLU  
              30.32     1:03.63 (33.31)     1:36.62 (32.99)     2:08.31 (31.69)
  4 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              2:07.92    2:08.53 q.BLU  
              29.59     1:02.52 (32.93)     1:35.90 (33.38)     2:08.53 (32.63)
  5 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              2:14.63    2:10.05 q.BLU  
              29.55     1:02.78 (33.23)     1:36.98 (34.20)     2:10.05 (33.07)
  6 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA              2:12.89    2:10.98 q.BLU  
              29.51     1:03.66 (34.15)     1:38.79 (35.13)     2:10.98 (32.19)
  7 Lee, Halcyon N            12 ORCA-CA              2:11.74    2:11.95 q.BLU  
              31.24     1:04.96 (33.72)     1:38.98 (34.02)     2:11.95 (32.97)
  8 Qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                2:12.30    2:12.15 q.BLU  
              29.80     1:03.07 (33.27)     1:37.88 (34.81)     2:12.15 (34.27)
  9 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA              2:12.63    2:12.16 q.BLU  
              31.60     1:05.37 (33.77)     1:39.53 (34.16)     2:12.16 (32.63)
 10 Zhang, Young              12 AZOT-CA              2:16.07    2:16.62 q.BLU  
              30.55     1:05.28 (34.73)     1:41.60 (36.32)     2:16.62 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Story, Jackson D          12 GSC-CA               2:19.91    2:16.95 .BLU   
              31.92     1:07.19 (35.27)     1:42.77 (35.58)     2:16.95 (34.18)
 12 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               2:14.99    2:17.54 .BLU   
              32.44     1:08.47 (36.03)     1:43.62 (35.15)     2:17.54 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              2:21.40    2:17.58 .BLU   
              30.43     1:05.71 (35.28)     1:43.22 (37.51)     2:17.58 (34.36)
 14 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA               2:21.78    2:17.95 .BLU   
              31.67     1:07.17 (35.50)     1:43.69 (36.52)     2:17.95 (34.26)
 15 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA              2:21.50    2:18.06 .BLU   
              32.09     1:07.20 (35.11)     1:43.20 (36.00)     2:18.06 (34.86)
 16 Cuthbert, Adam C          12 MVN-CA               2:23.45    2:18.26 .BLU   
              31.96     1:07.02 (35.06)     1:43.54 (36.52)     2:18.26 (34.72)
 17 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA              2:18.42    2:20.50 .BLU   
              32.04     1:09.12 (37.08)     1:46.29 (37.17)     2:20.50 (34.21)
 18 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA              2:22.29    2:22.53 .BLU   
              33.43     1:10.06 (36.63)     1:46.99 (36.93)     2:22.53 (35.54)
 19 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA              2:19.40    2:23.87 .BLU   
              32.94     1:09.98 (37.04)     1:47.51 (37.53)     2:23.87 (36.36)
 20 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              2:24.11    2:26.62        
              33.21     1:10.65 (37.44)     1:49.67 (39.02)     2:26.62 (36.95)
 21 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA               2:24.60    2:27.36        
              33.40     1:11.26 (37.86)     1:49.79 (38.53)     2:27.36 (37.57)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:44.30  11-12 .MAX Max
        6:29.80  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:44.31 - 6:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yum, Kevin J              12 FAST-CA              5:46.49    5:25.87 .MAX   
              28.01       59.95 (31.94)     1:32.82 (32.87)     2:05.85 (33.03)
        2:39.47 (33.62)     3:12.87 (33.40)     3:46.81 (33.94)     4:20.61 (33.80)
        4:53.91 (33.30)     5:25.87 (31.96)                                        
  2 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA              5:48.69    5:38.16 .MAX   
              29.86     1:03.93 (34.07)     1:38.35 (34.42)     2:13.05 (34.70)
        2:47.15 (34.10)     3:21.58 (34.43)     3:56.18 (34.60)     4:30.65 (34.47)
        5:04.62 (33.97)     5:38.16 (33.54)                                        
  3 Lee, Halcyon N            12 ORCA-CA              5:55.89    5:43.45 .MAX   
              31.74     1:05.63 (33.89)     1:40.41 (34.78)     2:15.47 (35.06)
        2:50.64 (35.17)     3:25.61 (34.97)     4:00.37 (34.76)     4:35.23 (34.86)
        5:09.92 (34.69)     5:43.45 (33.53)                                        
  4 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA              5:48.55    5:50.20 .BLU   
              32.73     1:08.25 (35.52)     1:44.15 (35.90)     2:19.46 (35.31)
        2:54.33 (34.87)     3:29.65 (35.32)     4:05.09 (35.44)     4:40.29 (35.20)
        5:15.80 (35.51)     5:50.20 (34.40)                                        
  5 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA               6:06.86    5:55.70 .BLU   
              32.70     1:08.93 (36.23)     1:45.46 (36.53)     2:22.22 (36.76)
        2:58.84 (36.62)     3:34.34 (35.50)     4:11.13 (36.79)     4:46.52 (35.39)
        5:21.98 (35.46)     5:55.70 (33.72)                                        
  6 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               6:04.67    6:01.12 .BLU   
              32.28     1:08.94 (36.66)     1:45.19 (36.25)     2:22.11 (36.92)
        2:59.24 (37.13)     3:35.93 (36.69)     4:12.52 (36.59)     4:48.67 (36.15)
        5:25.40 (36.73)     6:01.12 (35.72)                                        
  7 Becker, Kael R            12 SCAT-CA              6:22.70    6:03.66 .BLU   
              32.17     1:08.14 (35.97)     1:44.08 (35.94)     2:21.18 (37.10)
        2:58.14 (36.96)     3:35.64 (37.50)     4:13.34 (37.70)     4:51.35 (38.01)
        5:28.63 (37.28)     6:03.66 (35.03)                                        
  8 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA               6:16.63    6:03.85 .BLU   
              32.54     1:09.76 (37.22)     1:47.29 (37.53)     2:24.46 (37.17)
        3:02.15 (37.69)     3:39.19 (37.04)     4:16.19 (37.00)     4:53.25 (37.06)
        5:29.32 (36.07)     6:03.85 (34.53)                                        
  9 Paul, Isaac D             11 SET-CA               6:19.00    6:08.89 .BLU   
              33.59     1:10.79 (37.20)     1:48.83 (38.04)     2:26.36 (37.53)
        3:03.93 (37.57)     3:41.18 (37.25)     4:18.51 (37.33)     4:56.48 (37.97)
        5:33.54 (37.06)     6:08.89 (35.35)                                        
 10 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA               6:05.73    6:11.97 .BLU   
              32.40     1:09.10 (36.70)     1:46.59 (37.49)     2:24.27 (37.68)
        3:02.21 (37.94)     3:40.47 (38.26)     4:19.20 (38.73)     4:58.10 (38.90)
        5:35.96 (37.86)     6:11.97 (36.01)                                        
 11 Hibbard, George H         12 AZOT-CA              6:19.49    6:20.56 .BLU   
              34.05     1:11.87 (37.82)   2:28.94 (1:17.07)                    
            3:08.50 ( )   4:27.39 (1:18.89)   6:20.56 (1:53.17)                    
 12 Lim, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA              6:27.53    6:27.65 .BLU   
              33.43     1:11.92 (38.49)     1:51.81 (39.89)     2:32.38 (40.57)
        3:12.18 (39.80)     3:52.39 (40.21)     4:32.34 (39.95)     5:11.77 (39.43)
        5:50.77 (39.00)     6:27.65 (36.88)                                        
 13 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              6:21.24    6:27.83 .BLU   
              35.35     1:12.72 (37.37)     1:51.44 (38.72)     2:30.78 (39.34)
        3:09.66 (38.88)     3:50.13 (40.47)     4:29.84 (39.71)     5:10.68 (40.84)
        5:49.86 (39.18)     6:27.83 (37.97)                                        
 14 Parkan, Chase W           12 SET-CA               6:27.19    6:32.67        
              37.25     1:17.71 (40.46)     1:57.12 (39.41)     2:37.69 (40.57)
        3:17.58 (39.89)     3:57.76 (40.18)     4:37.81 (40.05)     5:16.55 (38.74)
        5:55.21 (38.66)     6:32.67 (37.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:58.10  11-12 .MAX Max
       13:09.80  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  10:58.11 - 13:09.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yum, Kevin J              12 FAST-CA             11:56.20   11:11.50 .BLU   
              30.15     1:02.70 (32.55)     1:36.20 (33.50)     2:09.99 (33.79)
        2:43.81 (33.82)     3:18.08 (34.27)     3:52.10 (34.02)     4:26.64 (34.54)
        5:00.72 (34.08)     5:35.21 (34.49)     6:07.44 (32.23)     6:41.51 (34.07)
        7:16.24 (34.73)     7:50.36 (34.12)     8:24.35 (33.99)     8:58.17 (33.82)
        9:32.39 (34.22)    10:06.37 (33.98)    10:39.75 (33.38)    11:11.50 (31.75)
  2 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA              11:23.62   11:34.95 .BLU   
              30.56     1:04.35 (33.79)     1:38.44 (34.09)     2:12.88 (34.44)
        2:47.80 (34.92)     3:22.64 (34.84)     3:57.44 (34.80)     4:32.58 (35.14)
        5:07.84 (35.26)     5:43.05 (35.21)     6:18.69 (35.64)     6:54.18 (35.49)
        7:29.86 (35.68)     8:05.12 (35.26)     8:40.66 (35.54)     9:16.24 (35.58)
        9:51.58 (35.34)    10:26.96 (35.38)    11:01.78 (34.82)    11:34.95 (33.17)
  3 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA             12:06.71   11:51.59 .BLU   
              33.74     1:09.85 (36.11)     1:46.07 (36.22)     2:22.91 (36.84)
        2:59.58 (36.67)     3:35.96 (36.38)     4:12.13 (36.17)     4:48.35 (36.22)
        5:24.31 (35.96)     6:00.49 (36.18)     6:36.49 (36.00)     7:12.74 (36.25)
        7:48.42 (35.68)     8:24.37 (35.95)     8:59.94 (35.57)     9:34.73 (34.79)
       10:09.96 (35.23)    10:45.36 (35.40)    11:19.74 (34.38)    11:51.59 (31.85)
  4 Lee, Halcyon N            12 ORCA-CA             12:49.74   11:53.55 .BLU   
              33.40     1:09.40 (36.00)     1:46.09 (36.69)     2:22.98 (36.89)
        2:59.14 (36.16)     3:35.54 (36.40)     4:11.90 (36.36)     4:48.26 (36.36)
        5:24.28 (36.02)     6:00.67 (36.39)     6:36.70 (36.03)     7:12.79 (36.09)
        7:48.89 (36.10)     8:24.64 (35.75)     9:00.52 (35.88)     9:36.26 (35.74)
       10:11.34 (35.08)    10:46.47 (35.13)    11:21.21 (34.74)    11:53.55 (32.34)
  5 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA             11:54.31   12:01.60 .BLU   
              31.32     1:06.61 (35.29)     1:43.20 (36.59)     2:19.46 (36.26)
        2:55.98 (36.52)     3:32.80 (36.82)     4:09.24 (36.44)     4:45.93 (36.69)
        5:22.49 (36.56)     5:59.13 (36.64)     6:35.95 (36.82)     7:12.80 (36.85)
        7:49.27 (36.47)     8:25.67 (36.40)     9:02.15 (36.48)     9:38.58 (36.43)
       10:15.26 (36.68)    10:51.77 (36.51)    11:27.38 (35.61)    12:01.60 (34.22)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          32.00  .MAX Max
          36.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                   NT      32.43 .BLU   
  2 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA                   NT      32.76 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.00  .MAX Max
          36.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  32.01 - 36.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA                30.86      30.97 .MAX   
  2 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA                 32.16      31.40 .MAX   
  3 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                30.97      31.51 .MAX   
  4 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA                32.22      31.94 .MAX   
  5 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 32.94      32.33 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Handersen P          12 NOVA-CA                32.17      32.61 .BLU   
  7 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 32.57      32.65 .BLU   
  8 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA                32.92      32.83 .BLU   
  9 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                32.93      33.02 .BLU   
 10 Dinh, Jacob Q             11 ORCA-CA                33.13      33.22 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.00  .MAX Max
          36.60  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  32.01 - 36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA                33.27      30.86 q.MAX  
  2 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                32.18      30.97 q.MAX  
  3 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA                 32.09      32.16 q.BLU  
  4 Lee, Handersen P          12 NOVA-CA                32.18      32.17 q.BLU  
  5 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA                32.70      32.22 q.BLU  
  6 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 32.96      32.57 q.BLU  
  7 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA                33.31      32.92 q.BLU  
  8 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                34.29      32.93 q.BLU  
  9 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 33.27      32.94 q.BLU  
 10 Dinh, Jacob Q             11 ORCA-CA                34.03      33.13 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA                35.03      33.43 .BLU   
 12 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                35.27      33.53 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA                33.79     J33.53 .BLU   
 14 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                32.76      33.64 .BLU   
 15 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA                33.75      33.74 .BLU   
 16 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA                34.11      34.08 .BLU   
 17 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA                33.21      34.30 .BLU   
 18 Lee, Edward P             12 NOVA-CA                35.25      34.42 .BLU   
 19 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                  34.55      34.52 .BLU   
 20 Vincent, Eli A            11 SCAL-CA                34.08      34.55 .BLU   
 21 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 35.71      34.74 .BLU   
 21 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA                 34.74      34.74 .BLU   
 23 Cuthbert, Adam C          12 MVN-CA                 35.53      34.84 .BLU   
 24 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA                34.85      34.90 .BLU   
 24 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                35.75      34.90 .BLU   
 26 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA                33.92      35.08 .BLU   
 27 Lim, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                35.44      35.17 .BLU   
 28 Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA                35.11      35.23 .BLU   
 29 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                35.84      35.33 .BLU   
 30 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA                36.35      35.41 .BLU   
 31 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                36.21      35.42 .BLU   
 32 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA                33.56      35.65 .BLU   
 33 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                 35.16      35.85 .BLU   
 34 Hoang, Tyler Q            11 RIPT-CA                34.85      36.28 .BLU   
 35 Paganos, Jason H          12 BREA-CA                36.11      36.34 .BLU   
 36 Paul, Isaac D             11 SET-CA                 35.42      36.36 .BLU   
 37 Bang, Caleb Y             11 NOVA-CA                35.58      36.54 .BLU   
 38 Becker, Kael R            12 SCAT-CA                35.61      37.05        
 39 Story, Jackson D          12 GSC-CA                 36.09      37.18        
 40 Westermeyer, Ryan M       12 GWSC-CA                37.04      37.70        
 41 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA                 36.60      38.63        
 -- Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA                 33.30         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.00  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:20.50  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:08.01 - 1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA              1:08.94    1:08.56 .BLU   
              33.29     1:08.56 (35.27)                                        
  2 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               1:11.54    1:08.74 .BLU   
              33.90     1:08.74 (34.84)                                        
  3 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:10.13    1:09.70 .BLU   
              34.22     1:09.70 (35.48)                                        
  4 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              1:11.33    1:10.01 .BLU   
              34.35     1:10.01 (35.66)                                        
  5 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:11.35    1:11.26 .BLU   
              35.31     1:11.26 (35.95)                                        
  6 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA              1:13.74    1:12.15 .BLU   
              35.13     1:12.15 (37.02)                                        
  7 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                1:12.96    1:12.47 .BLU   
              34.83     1:12.47 (37.64)                                        
  8 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA              1:12.83    1:12.48 .BLU   
              34.53     1:12.48 (37.95)                                        
 -- Chheng, Thomas M          12 BREA-CA              1:13.73         NS        
 -- Vincent, Eli A            11 SCAL-CA              1:15.78         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.00  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:20.50  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:08.01 - 1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              1:08.39    1:07.45 q.MAX  
              32.58     1:07.45 (34.87)                                        
  2 Lee, Handersen P          12 NOVA-CA              1:08.05    1:08.71 q.BLU  
              33.35     1:08.71 (35.36)                                        
  3 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA              1:08.87    1:08.94 q.BLU  
              33.79     1:08.94 (35.15)                                        
  4 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:09.94    1:10.13 q.BLU  
              34.57     1:10.13 (35.56)                                        
  5 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              1:12.01    1:11.33 q.BLU  
              35.14     1:11.33 (36.19)                                        
  6 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:14.22    1:11.35 q.BLU  
              35.41     1:11.35 (35.94)                                        
  7 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               1:12.11    1:11.54 q.BLU  
              35.62     1:11.54 (35.92)                                        
  8 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA              1:15.97    1:12.83 q.BLU  
              35.52     1:12.83 (37.31)                                        
  9 Zhang, Young              12 AZOT-CA              1:12.84    1:12.90 q.BLU  
              35.62     1:12.90 (37.28)                                        
 10 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                1:14.00    1:12.96 q.BLU  
              35.24     1:12.96 (37.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chheng, Thomas M          12 BREA-CA              1:17.05    1:13.73 .BLU   
              35.64     1:13.73 (38.09)                                        
 12 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA              1:17.06    1:13.74 .BLU   
              35.34     1:13.74 (38.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vincent, Eli A            11 SCAL-CA              1:15.07    1:15.78 .BLU   
              37.61     1:15.78 (38.17)                                        
 14 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA               1:15.47    1:15.94 .BLU   
              37.37     1:15.94 (38.57)                                        
 15 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            12 NOVA-CA              1:12.62    1:15.99 .BLU   
              36.63     1:15.99 (39.36)                                        
 16 Paganos, Jason H          12 BREA-CA              1:16.77    1:16.24 .BLU   
              37.18     1:16.24 (39.06)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA              1:14.46    1:16.24 .BLU   
              36.99     1:16.24 (39.25)                                        
 18 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA              1:17.04    1:16.30 .BLU   
              37.89     1:16.30 (38.41)                                        
 19 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              1:14.27    1:17.34 .BLU   
              37.02     1:17.34 (40.32)                                        
 20 Parkan, Chase W           12 SET-CA               1:19.39    1:17.43 .BLU   
              38.74     1:17.43 (38.69)                                        
 21 Shevel, Reece H           12 SCAT-CA              1:14.95    1:17.84 .BLU   
              37.93     1:17.84 (39.91)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA              1:15.02    1:17.89 .BLU   
              37.59     1:17.89 (40.30)                                        
 23 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA              1:16.22    1:18.01 .BLU   
 24 Brown, Ethan W            11 SWRD-CA              1:18.86    1:18.40 .BLU   
              38.26     1:18.40 (40.14)                                        
 25 Quil, Benjamin Y          11 RIPT-CA              1:19.74    1:18.55 .BLU   
              38.19     1:18.55 (40.36)                                        
 26 Lim, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA              1:16.39    1:18.73 .BLU   
              37.81     1:18.73 (40.92)                                        
 27 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              1:16.79    1:18.75 .BLU   
              38.86     1:18.75 (39.89)                                        
 28 Tang, Lucas S             11 SACA-CA              1:16.23    1:19.05 .BLU   
              39.46     1:19.05 (39.59)                                        
 29 Tsai, Alex M              12 NOVA-CA              1:20.36    1:20.18 .BLU   
              38.62     1:20.18 (41.56)                                        
 30 Anderson, Mitch R         11 SCAT-CA              1:19.99    1:22.61        
              39.15     1:22.61 (43.46)                                        
 31 Martinez, Jack B          12 SCAT-CA              1:19.27    1:24.58        
              40.33     1:24.58 (44.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:12.40  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:51.40  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:12.41 - 2:51.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              2:12.05    2:14.05 .BLU   
              31.01     1:04.84 (33.83)     1:39.58 (34.74)     2:14.05 (34.47)
  2 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              2:17.42    2:14.71 .BLU   
              32.15     1:06.34 (34.19)     1:41.11 (34.77)     2:14.71 (33.60)
  3 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              2:16.40    2:15.93 .BLU   
              32.15     1:07.43 (35.28)     1:42.78 (35.35)     2:15.93 (33.15)
  4 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               2:21.77    2:17.95 .BLU   
              32.05     1:06.82 (34.77)     1:42.58 (35.76)     2:17.95 (35.37)
  5 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              2:15.85    2:19.41 .BLU   
              32.93     1:08.39 (35.46)     1:44.06 (35.67)     2:19.41 (35.35)
  6 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA              2:20.60    2:20.67 .BLU   
              32.83     1:09.02 (36.19)     1:45.31 (36.29)     2:20.67 (35.36)
  7 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              2:28.79    2:27.70 .BLU   
              33.88     1:12.17 (38.29)     1:51.43 (39.26)     2:27.70 (36.27)
  8 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               2:30.12    2:29.04 .BLU   
              36.34     1:14.90 (38.56)     1:53.10 (38.20)     2:29.04 (35.94)
  9 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA              2:31.52    2:29.33 .BLU   
              36.09     1:13.83 (37.74)     1:52.73 (38.90)     2:29.33 (36.60)
 10 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               2:34.84    2:31.01 .BLU   
              35.53     1:14.40 (38.87)     1:53.27 (38.87)     2:31.01 (37.74)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:12.40  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:51.40  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:12.41 - 2:51.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              2:16.79    2:12.05 q.MAX  
              31.12     1:05.27 (34.15)     1:39.25 (33.98)     2:12.05 (32.80)
  2 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              2:21.70    2:15.85 q.BLU  
              32.02     1:05.90 (33.88)     1:41.22 (35.32)     2:15.85 (34.63)
  3 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              2:26.31    2:16.40 q.BLU  
              32.55     1:07.72 (35.17)     1:42.99 (35.27)     2:16.40 (33.41)
  4 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              2:18.50    2:17.42 q.BLU  
              32.76     1:08.26 (35.50)     1:43.72 (35.46)     2:17.42 (33.70)
  5 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA              2:22.61    2:20.60 q.BLU  
              33.17     1:09.46 (36.29)     1:45.44 (35.98)     2:20.60 (35.16)
  6 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               2:17.22    2:21.77 q.BLU  
              32.64     1:08.69 (36.05)     1:45.57 (36.88)     2:21.77 (36.20)
  7 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              2:29.75    2:28.79 q.BLU  
              34.71     1:13.42 (38.71)     1:52.28 (38.86)     2:28.79 (36.51)
  8 Dinh, Jacob Q             11 ORCA-CA              2:35.80    2:30.11 q.BLU  
              35.57     1:13.84 (38.27)     1:52.57 (38.73)     2:30.11 (37.54)
  9 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               2:32.07    2:30.12 q.BLU  
              36.65     1:15.25 (38.60)     1:54.11 (38.86)     2:30.12 (36.01)
 10 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA              2:45.06    2:31.52 q.BLU  
              35.90     1:14.44 (38.54)     1:53.97 (39.53)     2:31.52 (37.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               2:42.57    2:34.84 .BLU   
              36.82     1:17.60 (40.78)     1:57.33 (39.73)     2:34.84 (37.51)
 12 Zhang, Young              12 AZOT-CA              2:33.12    2:36.13 .BLU   
              36.86     1:16.16 (39.30)     1:56.95 (40.79)     2:36.13 (39.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA              2:38.64    2:37.81 .BLU   
              37.12     1:17.17 (40.05)     1:58.03 (40.86)     2:37.81 (39.78)
 14 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA               2:43.38    2:39.06 .BLU   
              37.80     1:18.67 (40.87)     1:59.84 (41.17)     2:39.06 (39.22)
 15 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              2:45.58    2:39.69 .BLU   
              38.39     1:19.64 (41.25)     2:02.20 (42.56)     2:39.69 (37.49)
 16 Parkan, Chase W           12 SET-CA               2:47.34    2:47.17 .BLU   
              39.78     1:22.67 (42.89)     2:06.26 (43.59)     2:47.17 (40.91)
 17 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA              2:50.55    2:48.37 .BLU   
              39.54     1:23.05 (43.51)     2:07.66 (44.61)     2:48.37 (40.71)
 18 Westermeyer, Ryan M       12 GWSC-CA              2:45.36    2:53.24        
              38.49     1:24.00 (45.51)     2:10.27 (46.27)     2:53.24 (42.97)
 -- Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               2:46.30         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.50  .MAX Max
          41.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  35.51 - 41.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                34.99      33.91 .MAX   
  2 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA                34.08      34.33 .MAX   
  3 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA                35.39      35.03 .MAX   
  4 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                35.97      35.37 .MAX   
  5 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA                35.75      35.64 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 36.28      35.84 .BLU   
  7 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                35.01      35.87 .BLU   
  8 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA                35.44      35.92 .BLU   
  9 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA                 35.38      36.01 .BLU   
 10 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA                36.10      36.02 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.50  .MAX Max
          41.00  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  35.51 - 41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA                35.97      34.08 q.MAX  
  2 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                36.29      34.99 q.MAX  
  3 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                36.48      35.01 q.MAX  
  4 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA                 36.25      35.38 q.MAX  
  5 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA                36.97      35.39 q.MAX  
  6 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA                36.81      35.44 q.MAX  
  7 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA                37.65      35.75 q.BLU  
  8 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                37.81      35.97 q.BLU  
  9 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA                36.16      36.10 q.BLU  
 10 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 35.79      36.28 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                 37.52      36.81 .BLU   
 12 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA                37.09      36.93 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sy, Derick P              12 FAST-CA                38.37      36.95 .BLU   
 14 Lee, Andrew               12 BREA-CA                38.05      37.23 .BLU   
 15 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA                37.60      37.38 .BLU   
 16 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA                39.28      37.90 .BLU   
 17 Yum, Kevin J              12 FAST-CA                38.77      38.03 .BLU   
 18 Cuthbert, Adam C          12 MVN-CA                 38.10      38.10 .BLU   
 19 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA                40.38      38.16 .BLU   
 20 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA                38.59      38.51 .BLU   
 21 Paganos, Jason H          12 BREA-CA                39.68      38.58 .BLU   
 22 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA                40.70      38.62 .BLU   
 22 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA                39.27      38.62 .BLU   
 24 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA                37.45      38.67 .BLU   
 25 Shea, Gavin L             11 FAST-CA                38.19      38.71 .BLU   
 26 Nguyen, Kenny K           12 NOVA-CA                38.64      38.89 .BLU   
 27 Zhang, Caleb J            12 BREA-CA                40.07      39.10 .BLU   
 28 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA                 37.52      39.36 .BLU   
 29 Yang, Andy                12 BREA-CA                39.09      39.41 .BLU   
 30 Paul, Isaac D             11 SET-CA                 40.72      39.73 .BLU   
 31 Kim, Inyoung              11 SET-CA                 40.81      39.82 .BLU   
 32 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA                40.54      39.90 .BLU   
 33 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA                39.27      40.47 .BLU   
 34 Munoz, Lucas T            11 SCAT-CA                40.37      41.24        
 35 Hoang, Tyler Q            11 RIPT-CA                40.78      41.76        
 36 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                  40.88      42.90        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.80  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:29.00  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:17.81 - 1:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              1:16.58    1:15.11 .MAX   
              35.23     1:15.11 (39.88)                                        
  2 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              1:17.67    1:16.88 .MAX   
              36.55     1:16.88 (40.33)                                        
  3 Qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                1:21.19    1:17.20 .MAX   
              37.26     1:17.20 (39.94)                                        
  4 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              1:20.63    1:18.76 .BLU   
              37.74     1:18.76 (41.02)                                        
  5 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              1:23.12    1:19.39 .BLU   
              37.39     1:19.39 (42.00)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA               1:21.23    1:19.95 .BLU   
              37.43     1:19.95 (42.52)                                        
  7 Sy, Derick P              12 FAST-CA              1:21.94    1:20.26 .BLU   
              37.51     1:20.26 (42.75)                                        
  8 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA              1:21.73    1:20.27 .BLU   
              39.21     1:20.27 (41.06)                                        
  9 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               1:22.78    1:21.14 .BLU   
              38.18     1:21.14 (42.96)                                        
 -- Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA              1:19.53         DQ        
              35.69          DQ (39.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.80  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:29.00  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:17.81 - 1:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              1:18.91    1:16.58 q.MAX  
              35.54     1:16.58 (41.04)                                        
  2 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              1:18.48    1:17.67 q.MAX  
              36.89     1:17.67 (40.78)                                        
  3 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA              1:17.88    1:19.53 q.BLU  
              38.37     1:19.53 (41.16)                                        
  4 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              1:17.99    1:20.63 q.BLU  
              38.39     1:20.63 (42.24)                                        
  5 Qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                1:18.26    1:21.19 q.BLU  
              39.32     1:21.19 (41.87)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA               1:19.29    1:21.23 q.BLU  
              38.10     1:21.23 (43.13)                                        
  7 Chheng, Thomas M          12 BREA-CA              1:19.58    1:21.65 q.BLU  
              38.09     1:21.65 (43.56)                                        
  8 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA              1:19.81    1:21.73 q.BLU  
              39.27     1:21.73 (42.46)                                        
  9 Sy, Derick P              12 FAST-CA              1:25.00    1:21.94 q.BLU  
              38.88     1:21.94 (43.06)                                        
 10 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               1:25.61    1:22.78 q.BLU  
              39.18     1:22.78 (43.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhang, Young              12 AZOT-CA              1:21.22    1:22.90 .BLU   
              39.24     1:22.90 (43.66)                                        
 12 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              1:21.36    1:23.12 .BLU   
              39.71     1:23.12 (43.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tsai, Alex M              12 NOVA-CA              1:22.80    1:23.18 .BLU   
              39.67     1:23.18 (43.51)                                        
 14 Cuthbert, Adam C          12 MVN-CA               1:23.04    1:23.38 .BLU   
              40.85     1:23.38 (42.53)                                        
 15 Paganos, Jason H          12 BREA-CA              1:28.94    1:23.60 .BLU   
              39.78     1:23.60 (43.82)                                        
 16 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA              1:23.38    1:24.32 .BLU   
              40.56     1:24.32 (43.76)                                        
 17 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            12 NOVA-CA              1:20.24    1:24.72 .BLU   
              38.72     1:24.72 (46.00)                                        
 18 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA               1:26.01    1:25.79 .BLU   
              40.38     1:25.79 (45.41)                                        
 19 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA               1:26.94    1:25.95 .BLU   
              41.04     1:25.95 (44.91)                                        
 20 Tang, Lucas S             11 SACA-CA              1:24.57    1:26.61 .BLU   
              42.01     1:26.61 (44.60)                                        
 21 Zhong, Oliver             12 BREA-CA              1:28.61    1:26.90 .BLU   
              41.09     1:26.90 (45.81)                                        
 22 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA              1:25.18    1:27.00 .BLU   
              41.99     1:27.00 (45.01)                                        
 23 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA              1:27.91    1:27.28 .BLU   
              41.61     1:27.28 (45.67)                                        
 24 Yang, Andy                12 BREA-CA              1:25.80    1:28.93 .BLU   
              41.83     1:28.93 (47.10)                                        
 25 Hoang, Tyler Q            11 RIPT-CA              1:28.32    1:29.28        
              42.18     1:29.28 (47.10)                                        
 26 Kim, Inyoung              11 SET-CA               1:28.27    1:29.82        
              41.97     1:29.82 (47.85)                                        
 27 Wiyanto, Grant            11 NOVA-CA              1:27.11    1:30.10        
              42.29     1:30.10 (47.81)                                        
 -- Lee, Andrew               12 BREA-CA              1:25.45         DQ        
              39.72          DQ (45.42)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Kenny K           12 NOVA-CA              1:23.98         DQ        
              39.94          DQ (42.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.50  11-12 .MAX Max
        3:09.00  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:28.51 - 3:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 King, Matthew             12 NOVA-CA              2:27.24    2:24.40 .MAX   
              32.66     1:10.06 (37.40)     1:47.96 (37.90)     2:24.40 (36.44)
  2 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              2:29.97    2:25.76 .MAX   
              32.64     1:09.73 (37.09)     1:47.50 (37.77)     2:25.76 (38.26)
  3 Leon Guerrero, Luke E     12 FAST-CA              2:27.42    2:30.36 .BLU   
              34.69     1:13.69 (39.00)     1:52.48 (38.79)     2:30.36 (37.88)
  4 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA              2:35.97    2:36.32 .BLU   
              35.18     1:14.89 (39.71)     1:55.59 (40.70)     2:36.32 (40.73)
  5 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              2:41.24    2:37.29 .BLU   
              37.08     1:17.55 (40.47)     1:57.12 (39.57)     2:37.29 (40.17)
  5 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA              2:37.43    2:37.29 .BLU   
              36.47     1:16.46 (39.99)     1:57.46 (41.00)     2:37.29 (39.83)
  7 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              2:35.73    2:37.37 .BLU   
              35.19     1:15.97 (40.78)     1:56.76 (40.79)     2:37.37 (40.61)
  8 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              2:40.34    2:38.80 .BLU   
              36.64     1:17.33 (40.69)     1:58.15 (40.82)     2:38.80 (40.65)
  9 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA              2:40.83    2:40.08 .BLU   
              37.13     1:18.00 (40.87)     1:58.55 (40.55)     2:40.08 (41.53)
 10 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              2:36.75    2:40.73 .BLU   
              36.49     1:18.02 (41.53)     1:59.11 (41.09)     2:40.73 (41.62)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.50  11-12 .MAX Max
        3:09.00  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:28.51 - 3:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Matthew             12 NOVA-CA              2:30.43    2:27.24 q.MAX  
              33.34     1:11.02 (37.68)     1:49.98 (38.96)     2:27.24 (37.26)
  2 Leon Guerrero, Luke E     12 FAST-CA              2:32.72    2:27.42 q.MAX  
              33.67     1:11.47 (37.80)     1:50.25 (38.78)     2:27.42 (37.17)
  3 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              2:34.89    2:29.97 q.BLU  
              33.59     1:11.74 (38.15)     1:50.79 (39.05)     2:29.97 (39.18)
  4 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              2:35.16    2:35.73 q.BLU  
              35.25     1:14.65 (39.40)     1:55.29 (40.64)     2:35.73 (40.44)
  5 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA              2:43.26    2:35.97 q.BLU  
              34.85     1:14.83 (39.98)     1:55.20 (40.37)     2:35.97 (40.77)
  6 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              2:48.92    2:36.75 q.BLU  
              35.57     1:16.11 (40.54)     1:56.60 (40.49)     2:36.75 (40.15)
  7 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA              2:36.24    2:37.43 q.BLU  
              36.55     1:16.90 (40.35)     1:57.87 (40.97)     2:37.43 (39.56)
  8 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              2:40.42    2:40.34 q.BLU  
              36.15     1:17.42 (41.27)     1:59.53 (42.11)     2:40.34 (40.81)
  9 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA              2:42.60    2:40.83 q.BLU  
              36.50     1:17.91 (41.41)     1:59.72 (41.81)     2:40.83 (41.11)
 10 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              2:46.28    2:41.24 q.BLU  
              37.33     1:18.37 (41.04)     1:59.81 (41.44)     2:41.24 (41.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA              2:44.89    2:42.15 .BLU   
              38.23     1:20.62 (42.39)     2:02.24 (41.62)     2:42.15 (39.91)
 12 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               2:43.82    2:43.41 .BLU   
              37.07     1:19.06 (41.99)     2:01.83 (42.77)     2:43.41 (41.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fan, Jerry                11 BREA-CA              2:54.47    2:48.35 .BLU   
              39.01     1:22.28 (43.27)     2:06.56 (44.28)     2:48.35 (41.79)
 14 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA              2:49.79    2:50.13 .BLU   
              39.78     1:22.67 (42.89)     2:06.89 (44.22)     2:50.13 (43.24)
 15 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              2:55.39    2:54.33 .BLU   
              39.95     1:24.59 (44.64)     2:09.57 (44.98)     2:54.33 (44.76)
 16 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               3:01.63    2:55.57 .BLU   
              40.28     1:25.00 (44.72)     2:10.53 (45.53)     2:55.57 (45.04)
 17 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA              2:58.52    2:56.88 .BLU   
              40.42     1:24.75 (44.33)     2:10.94 (46.19)     2:56.88 (45.94)
 18 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               3:06.34    3:05.91 .BLU   
              42.54     1:29.37 (46.83)     2:18.09 (48.72)     3:05.91 (47.82)
 19 Yang, Andy                12 BREA-CA              3:08.15    3:10.39        
              42.67     1:31.69 (49.02)     2:21.70 (50.01)     3:10.39 (48.69)
 20 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA               3:09.00    3:10.49        
              44.22     1:33.57 (49.35)     2:21.31 (47.74)     3:10.49 (49.18)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.90  .MAX Max
          34.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  29.91 - 34.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                30.21      29.97 .BLU   
  2 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                30.50      30.37 .BLU   
  3 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA                30.39      30.41 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA                30.60      30.41 .BLU   
  5 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA                31.22      30.83 .BLU   
  6 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 30.52      30.96 .BLU   
  7 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 31.30      31.17 .BLU   
  8 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA                31.08      31.20 .BLU   
  9 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA                31.59      31.46 .BLU   
 10 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                31.29      31.64 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.90  .MAX Max
          34.50  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  29.91 - 34.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA                30.10      29.68 q.MAX  
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                31.02      30.21 q.BLU  
  3 Lee, Handersen P          12 NOVA-CA                32.52      30.39 q.BLU  
  3 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA                30.47      30.39 q.BLU  
  5 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                30.83      30.50 q.BLU  
  6 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 31.21      30.52 q.BLU  
  7 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA                31.14      30.60 q.BLU  
  8 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA                31.56      31.08 q.BLU  
  9 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA                31.51      31.22 q.BLU  
 10 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                31.82      31.29 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 30.81      31.30 .BLU   
 12 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA                31.46      31.59 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA                31.03      31.74 .BLU   
 14 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA                31.76      31.82 .BLU   
 15 Vincent, Eli A            11 SCAL-CA                31.87      31.86 .BLU   
 16 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 32.21      31.94 .BLU   
 17 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA                33.64      32.45 .BLU   
 18 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA                32.79      32.67 .BLU   
 19 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA                32.18      32.93 .BLU   
 20 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA                 32.67      32.96 .BLU   
 21 Shevel, Reece H           12 SCAT-CA                31.54      33.25 .BLU   
 22 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA                 33.50      33.37 .BLU   
 23 Hibbard, George H         12 AZOT-CA                33.43      33.38 .BLU   
 24 Kang, Nathan              12 NOVA-CA                33.96      33.41 .BLU   
 25 Lim, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                32.70      33.43 .BLU   
 26 Qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                  32.99      33.45 .BLU   
 27 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA                 33.98      33.93 .BLU   
 28 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                  33.52      33.98 .BLU   
 29 Quil, Benjamin Y          11 RIPT-CA                34.23      34.04 .BLU   
 30 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA                33.86      34.25 .BLU   
 31 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                 34.37      34.30 .BLU   
 32 Story, Jackson D          12 GSC-CA                 33.28      34.34 .BLU   
 33 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA                33.71      34.37 .BLU   
 34 Yang, Andy                12 BREA-CA                34.26      35.66        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.90  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:18.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:06.91 - 1:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              1:05.57    1:04.99 .MAX   
              30.53     1:04.99 (34.46)                                        
  2 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA              1:05.74    1:05.25 .MAX   
              29.85     1:05.25 (35.40)                                        
  3 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              1:06.12    1:05.42 .MAX   
              30.83     1:05.42 (34.59)                                        
  4 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:06.24    1:05.98 .MAX   
              30.87     1:05.98 (35.11)                                        
  5 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              1:07.13    1:06.21 .MAX   
              30.64     1:06.21 (35.57)                                        
  6 Lee, Holden M             12 RIPT-CA              1:07.03    1:06.47 .MAX   
              31.35     1:06.47 (35.12)                                        
  7 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              1:06.12    1:07.85 .BLU   
              30.98     1:07.85 (36.87)                                        
  8 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA              1:08.16    1:09.26 .BLU   
              32.24     1:09.26 (37.02)                                        
  9 Lee, Halcyon N            12 ORCA-CA              1:09.15    1:10.20 .BLU   
              33.14     1:10.20 (37.06)                                        
 10 Lee, Handersen P          12 NOVA-CA              1:09.26    1:14.29 .BLU   
              35.17     1:14.29 (39.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.90  11-12 .MAX Max
        1:18.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:06.91 - 1:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              1:08.24    1:05.57 q.MAX  
              30.38     1:05.57 (35.19)                                        
  2 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA              1:14.25    1:05.74 q.MAX  
              29.81     1:05.74 (35.93)                                        
  3 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              1:07.25    1:06.12 q.MAX  
              30.92     1:06.12 (35.20)                                        
  3 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              1:07.21    1:06.12 q.MAX  
              30.99     1:06.12 (35.13)                                        
  5 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:10.36    1:06.24 q.MAX  
              31.26     1:06.24 (34.98)                                        
  6 Lee, Holden M             12 RIPT-CA              1:13.46    1:07.03 q.BLU  
              31.53     1:07.03 (35.50)                                        
  7 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              1:07.81    1:07.13 q.BLU  
              30.62     1:07.13 (36.51)                                        
  8 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA              1:08.30    1:08.16 q.BLU  
              31.82     1:08.16 (36.34)                                        
  9 Lee, Halcyon N            12 ORCA-CA              1:11.07    1:09.15 q.BLU  
              32.79     1:09.15 (36.36)                                        
 10 Lee, Handersen P          12 NOVA-CA              1:16.92    1:09.26 q.BLU  
              31.72     1:09.26 (37.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:10.69    1:09.45 .BLU   
              33.51     1:09.45 (35.94)                                        
 12 Yum, Kevin J              12 FAST-CA              1:09.21    1:09.52 .BLU   
              31.96     1:09.52 (37.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA              1:08.88    1:09.65 .BLU   
              32.23     1:09.65 (37.42)                                        
 14 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              1:07.36    1:09.67 .BLU   
              32.09     1:09.67 (37.58)                                        
 15 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              1:09.41    1:09.91 .BLU   
              32.28     1:09.91 (37.63)                                        
 16 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              1:10.06    1:10.39 .BLU   
              32.72     1:10.39 (37.67)                                        
 17 Lee, Edward P             12 NOVA-CA              1:15.32    1:11.31 .BLU   
              33.02     1:11.31 (38.29)                                        
 18 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:12.34    1:11.57 .BLU   
              33.25     1:11.57 (38.32)                                        
 19 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA               1:11.22    1:11.70 .BLU   
              34.01     1:11.70 (37.69)                                        
 20 Vincent, Eli A            11 SCAL-CA              1:09.21    1:12.26 .BLU   
              33.66     1:12.26 (38.60)                                        
 21 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               1:16.21    1:13.07 .BLU   
              33.34     1:13.07 (39.73)                                        
 22 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA              1:16.72    1:13.36 .BLU   
              35.13     1:13.36 (38.23)                                        
 23 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA              1:13.33    1:13.39 .BLU   
              33.43     1:13.39 (39.96)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA              1:13.83    1:13.64 .BLU   
              34.49     1:13.64 (39.15)                                        
 25 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA              1:14.87    1:13.99 .BLU   
              34.29     1:13.99 (39.70)                                        
 26 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA              1:15.42    1:14.11 .BLU   
              35.03     1:14.11 (39.08)                                        
 27 Munoz, Lucas T            11 SCAT-CA              1:17.01    1:14.39 .BLU   
              34.27     1:14.39 (40.12)                                        
 28 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               1:12.17    1:15.13 .BLU   
              34.70     1:15.13 (40.43)                                        
 29 Story, Jackson D          12 GSC-CA               1:13.56    1:15.93 .BLU   
              35.34     1:15.93 (40.59)                                        
 30 Zhang, Young              12 AZOT-CA              1:15.54    1:16.53 .BLU   
              34.34     1:16.53 (42.19)                                        
 -- Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA              1:14.04         DQ        
              31.47          DQ (40.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.30  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:47.40  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:16.31 - 2:47.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA              2:24.42    2:24.16 .BLU   
              30.84     1:07.71 (36.87)     1:47.03 (39.32)     2:24.16 (37.13)
  2 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              2:32.69    2:27.01 .BLU   
              32.08     1:08.28 (36.20)     1:48.00 (39.72)     2:27.01 (39.01)
 -- Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               2:23.54         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.30  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:47.40  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:16.31 - 2:47.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          12 MVN-CA               2:21.51    2:23.54 q.BLU  
              31.35     1:07.95 (36.60)     1:45.88 (37.93)     2:23.54 (37.66)
  2 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA              2:23.70    2:24.42 q.BLU  
              31.27     1:07.86 (36.59)     1:46.51 (38.65)     2:24.42 (37.91)
  3 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              2:31.91    2:32.69 q.BLU  
              31.55     1:09.59 (38.04)     1:51.03 (41.44)     2:32.69 (41.66)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:07.80  .MAX Max
        1:17.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.81 - 1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA              1:07.90    1:07.74 .MAX   
              31.97     1:07.74 (35.77)                                        
  2 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              1:07.98    1:08.26 .BLU   
              32.06     1:08.26 (36.20)                                        
  3 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA              1:10.19    1:08.67 .BLU   
              32.69     1:08.67 (35.98)                                        
  4 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              1:08.50    1:08.68 .BLU   
              32.35     1:08.68 (36.33)                                        
  5 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA              1:09.90    1:09.40 .BLU   
              32.05     1:09.40 (37.35)                                        
  6 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              1:09.59    1:09.84 .BLU   
              31.64     1:09.84 (38.20)                                        
  7 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              1:10.17    1:09.91 .BLU   
              33.40     1:09.91 (36.51)                                        
  8 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:09.84    1:10.09 .BLU   
              31.94     1:10.09 (38.15)                                        
  9 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:09.92    1:10.72 .BLU   
              33.71     1:10.72 (37.01)                                        
 10 Yum, Kevin J              12 FAST-CA              1:11.52    1:12.71 .BLU   
              33.77     1:12.71 (38.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:07.80  .MAX Max
        1:17.70  .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.81 - 1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA              1:08.36    1:07.90 q.BLU  
              32.38     1:07.90 (35.52)                                        
  2 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              1:09.70    1:07.98 q.BLU  
              32.18     1:07.98 (35.80)                                        
  3 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              1:10.74    1:08.50 q.BLU  
              32.21     1:08.50 (36.29)                                        
  4 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              1:10.18    1:09.59 q.BLU  
              31.36     1:09.59 (38.23)                                        
  5 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:12.08    1:09.84 q.BLU  
              32.29     1:09.84 (37.55)                                        
  6 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA              1:12.93    1:09.90 q.BLU  
              33.12     1:09.90 (36.78)                                        
  7 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:09.81    1:09.92 q.BLU  
              33.99     1:09.92 (35.93)                                        
  8 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              1:07.83    1:10.17 q.BLU  
              32.34     1:10.17 (37.83)                                        
  9 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA              1:11.11    1:10.19 q.BLU  
              33.64     1:10.19 (36.55)                                        
 10 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA              1:11.67    1:11.43 q.BLU  
              33.18     1:11.43 (38.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yum, Kevin J              12 FAST-CA              1:09.86    1:11.52 .BLU   
              33.64     1:11.52 (37.88)                                        
 12 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA               1:17.70    1:11.90 .BLU   
              33.48     1:11.90 (38.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               1:11.18    1:14.02 .BLU   
              33.83     1:14.02 (40.19)                                        
 14 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA              1:15.25    1:14.90 .BLU   
              35.30     1:14.90 (39.60)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA               1:16.14    1:15.89 .BLU   
              36.86     1:15.89 (39.03)                                        
 16 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              1:15.61    1:16.08 .BLU   
              34.16     1:16.08 (41.92)                                        
 17 Li, Jerry Y               11 BREA-CA              1:16.37    1:16.39 .BLU   
              36.33     1:16.39 (40.06)                                        
 18 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA              1:15.71    1:16.43 .BLU   
              36.61     1:16.43 (39.82)                                        
 19 Tsai, Alex M              12 NOVA-CA              1:17.41    1:16.44 .BLU   
              36.27     1:16.44 (40.17)                                        
 20 Fategh, Arman             11 AZOT-CA              1:13.48    1:16.83 .BLU   
              35.85     1:16.83 (40.98)                                        
 21 Hoang, Tyler Q            11 RIPT-CA              1:16.76    1:17.31 .BLU   
              37.15     1:17.31 (40.16)                                        
 22 Vincent, Eli A            11 SCAL-CA              1:16.22    1:17.94        
              34.62     1:17.94 (43.32)                                        
 23 Sandvig, Caleb J          11 GWSC-CA              1:16.30    1:18.58        
              37.96     1:18.58 (40.62)                                        
 24 Shevel, Reece H           12 SCAT-CA              1:15.40    1:19.30        
              36.45     1:19.30 (42.85)                                        
 25 Tang, Lucas S             11 SACA-CA              1:16.41    1:21.09        
              39.42     1:21.09 (41.67)                                        
 26 Koehler, Robin H          12 AAM-CA               1:15.47    1:21.75        
              38.97     1:21.75 (42.78)                                        
 27 Pan, Yves W               11 FAST-CA              1:16.82    1:23.58        
              38.25     1:23.58 (45.33)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Axel K            11 GWSC-CA              1:16.66         DQ        
              38.64          DQ (46.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:25.60  11-12 .MAX Max
        2:46.50  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:25.61 - 2:46.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               2:32.93    2:26.27 .BLU   
              34.16     1:12.21 (38.05)     1:54.60 (42.39)     2:26.27 (31.67)
  2 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA              2:26.06    2:26.53 .BLU   
              32.48     1:11.71 (39.23)     1:52.82 (41.11)     2:26.53 (33.71)
  3 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              2:26.84    2:30.65 .BLU   
              32.77     1:10.73 (37.96)     1:56.08 (45.35)     2:30.65 (34.57)
  4 Lee, Halcyon N            12 ORCA-CA              2:32.05    2:32.04 .BLU   
              32.85     1:13.27 (40.42)     1:58.38 (45.11)     2:32.04 (33.66)
  5 Carlin, Jake J            12 NOVA-CA              2:41.63    2:32.09 .BLU   
              32.88     1:13.94 (41.06)     1:59.98 (46.04)     2:32.09 (32.11)
  6 Young, Paul M             12 GWSC-CA              2:42.14    2:32.59 .BLU   
              32.22     1:14.02 (41.80)     1:58.48 (44.46)     2:32.59 (34.11)
  7 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA               2:37.22    2:35.98 .BLU   
              35.70     1:15.67 (39.97)     1:59.76 (44.09)     2:35.98 (36.22)
  8 Nguyen, Mason R           11 AZOT-CA              2:34.57    2:36.08 .BLU   
              33.52     1:13.16 (39.64)     2:00.03 (46.87)     2:36.08 (36.05)
  9 Vincent, Eli A            11 SCAL-CA              2:43.75    2:39.04 .BLU   
              33.02     1:12.77 (39.75)     2:02.69 (49.92)     2:39.04 (36.35)
 10 Wang, Jared I             11 SCAL-CA              2:43.50    2:39.71 .BLU   
              34.34     1:15.36 (41.02)     2:06.39 (51.03)     2:39.71 (33.32)
 11 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               2:40.84    2:39.82 .BLU   
              34.82     1:19.13 (44.31)     2:03.33 (44.20)     2:39.82 (36.49)
 12 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA               2:46.50    2:40.64 .BLU   
              35.14     1:17.71 (42.57)     2:06.34 (48.63)     2:40.64 (34.30)
 13 Munoz, Lucas T            11 SCAT-CA              2:43.11    2:40.66 .BLU   
              34.82     1:17.38 (42.56)     2:07.00 (49.62)     2:40.66 (33.66)
 14 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA              2:40.93    2:42.06 .BLU   
              34.40     1:15.88 (41.48)     2:05.66 (49.78)     2:42.06 (36.40)
 15 Mai, Derrick W            11 DA-CA                2:42.60    2:42.46 .BLU   
              37.26     1:18.33 (41.07)     2:06.74 (48.41)     2:42.46 (35.72)
 16 Tannehill, Liam N         12 EAST-CA              2:43.34    2:42.89 .BLU   
              37.30     1:18.81 (41.51)     2:09.21 (50.40)     2:42.89 (33.68)
 17 Lim, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA              2:46.24    2:43.41 .BLU   
              35.19     1:19.07 (43.88)     2:07.99 (48.92)     2:43.41 (35.42)
 18 Bang, Caleb Y             11 NOVA-CA              2:43.07    2:43.97 .BLU   
              38.15     1:18.41 (40.26)     2:07.67 (49.26)     2:43.97 (36.30)
 -- Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA              2:31.02         DQ        
              33.03     1:12.18 (39.15)     1:55.58 (43.40)          DQ (33.14)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.20  11-12 .MAX Max
        5:48.90  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  4:41.21 - 5:48.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              4:41.71    4:38.30 .MAX   
              28.36     1:02.89 (34.53)     1:38.69 (35.80)     2:13.63 (34.94)
        2:53.39 (39.76)     3:33.30 (39.91)     4:06.00 (32.70)     4:38.30 (32.30)
  2 King, Matthew             12 NOVA-CA              4:48.76    4:49.94 .BLU   
              31.52     1:08.24 (36.72)     1:48.22 (39.98)     2:25.74 (37.52)
        3:04.91 (39.17)     3:44.19 (39.28)     4:17.86 (33.67)     4:49.94 (32.08)
  3 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA              4:49.13    4:52.63 .BLU   
              31.98     1:07.70 (35.72)     1:46.54 (38.84)     2:24.03 (37.49)
        3:07.11 (43.08)     3:49.13 (42.02)     4:21.51 (32.38)     4:52.63 (31.12)
  4 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              4:59.04    4:55.23 .BLU   
              31.20     1:06.81 (35.61)     1:46.07 (39.26)     2:23.76 (37.69)
        3:05.91 (42.15)     3:47.94 (42.03)     4:22.59 (34.65)     4:55.23 (32.64)
  5 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              5:00.78    4:55.66 .BLU   
              29.80     1:05.85 (36.05)     1:44.84 (38.99)     2:20.83 (35.99)
        3:06.01 (45.18)     3:51.40 (45.39)     4:24.62 (33.22)     4:55.66 (31.04)
  6 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              5:02.73    5:01.20 .BLU   
              32.27     1:09.69 (37.42)     1:49.86 (40.17)     2:28.90 (39.04)
        3:10.36 (41.46)     3:51.85 (41.49)     4:27.26 (35.41)     5:01.20 (33.94)
  7 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA              5:25.65    5:20.25 .BLU   
              36.70     1:17.06 (40.36)     1:59.07 (42.01)     2:39.78 (40.71)
        3:24.41 (44.63)     4:10.84 (46.43)     4:45.93 (35.09)     5:20.25 (34.32)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.20  11-12 .MAX Max
        5:48.90  11-12 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  4:41.21 - 5:48.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              5:48.90    4:41.71 q.BLU  
              28.14     1:00.89 (32.75)     1:36.57 (35.68)     2:11.39 (34.82)
        2:51.73 (40.34)     3:33.39 (41.66)     4:08.18 (34.79)     4:41.71 (33.53)
  2 King, Matthew             12 NOVA-CA              5:06.42    4:48.76 q.BLU  
              31.94     1:08.19 (36.25)     1:47.01 (38.82)     2:24.64 (37.63)
        3:01.58 (36.94)     3:41.15 (39.57)     4:15.72 (34.57)     4:48.76 (33.04)
  3 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA              5:04.31    4:49.13 q.BLU  
              31.41     1:06.72 (35.31)     1:44.66 (37.94)     2:21.42 (36.76)
        3:03.95 (42.53)     3:45.37 (41.42)     4:18.15 (32.78)     4:49.13 (30.98)
  4 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              5:10.47    4:59.04 q.BLU  
              31.08     1:07.96 (36.88)     1:48.25 (40.29)     2:26.66 (38.41)
        3:08.73 (42.07)     3:51.40 (42.67)     4:26.21 (34.81)     4:59.04 (32.83)
  5 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              5:48.90    5:00.78 q.BLU  
              29.92     1:06.54 (36.62)     1:45.71 (39.17)     2:22.87 (37.16)
        3:07.88 (45.01)     3:54.42 (46.54)     4:28.14 (33.72)     5:00.78 (32.64)
  6 Wang, Max                 12 BREA-CA              4:59.28    5:02.73 q.BLU  
              32.31     1:09.31 (37.00)     1:49.04 (39.73)     2:27.65 (38.61)
        3:10.19 (42.54)     3:52.50 (42.31)     4:28.22 (35.72)     5:02.73 (34.51)
  7 Allen, Chris J            12 EAST-CA              5:25.59    5:25.65 q.BLU  
              36.09     1:18.15 (42.06)     2:01.34 (43.19)     2:42.46 (41.12)
        3:28.35 (45.89)     4:13.91 (45.56)     4:50.60 (36.69)     5:25.65 (35.05)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                        NT    1:53.94        
              28.65       55.60 (26.95)     1:24.58 (28.98)     1:53.94 (29.36)
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT         DQ        
              27.72       55.87 (28.15)     1:23.57 (27.70)          DQ (29.11)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:10.70    2:07.97        
              30.98     1:08.46 (37.48)     1:40.49 (32.03)     2:07.97 (27.48)
  2 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:16.53    2:08.70        
              33.24     1:07.96 (34.72)     1:43.48 (35.52)     2:08.70 (25.22)
  3 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:11.12    2:12.92        
              34.99     1:10.27 (35.28)     1:40.68 (30.41)     2:12.92 (32.24)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                        NT    2:13.99        
              32.94     1:10.68 (37.74)     1:46.29 (35.61)     2:13.99 (27.70)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.50  13-14 .MAX Max
          27.50  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  24.51 - 27.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA                24.42      23.86 .MAX   
  2 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA                24.47      24.33 .MAX   
  3 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA                24.40      24.36 .MAX   
  4 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA                24.63      24.52 .BLU   
  5 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA                24.76      24.57 .BLU   
  6 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA                24.61      24.63 .BLU   
  7 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA                24.57      24.65 .BLU   
  8 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                24.62      24.68 .BLU   
  9 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA                24.88      24.90 .BLU   
 -- Nguyen, Nathan C          14 NOVA-CA                25.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.50  13-14 .MAX Max
          27.50  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  24.51 - 27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA                24.53      24.40 q.MAX  
  2 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA                24.59      24.42 q.MAX  
  3 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA                24.65      24.47 q.MAX  
  4 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA                24.60      24.57 q.BLU  
  5 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA                25.07      24.61 q.BLU  
  6 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                25.17      24.62 q.BLU  
  7 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA                24.80      24.63 q.BLU  
  8 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA                25.05      24.76 q.BLU  
  9 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA                24.70      24.88 q.BLU  
 10 Chen, Tony                14 BREA-CA                24.84      24.89 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Nathan C          14 NOVA-CA                25.51      25.00 .BLU   
 12 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA                 24.53      25.05 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA                 24.80      25.06 .BLU   
 14 Sar, Mordox S             13 SEAL-CA                25.78      25.14 .BLU   
 15 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA                25.10      25.24 .BLU   
 16 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                24.91      25.26 .BLU   
 16 Utomo, Kenny C            14 BREA-CA                25.40      25.26 .BLU   
 18 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA                24.93      25.30 .BLU   
 18 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA                 26.92      25.30 .BLU   
 18 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA                25.29      25.30 .BLU   
 21 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA                24.88      25.31 .BLU   
 22 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA                25.39      25.36 .BLU   
 23 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA                25.23      25.41 .BLU   
 24 Tran, Gavin K             14 GWSC-CA                24.91      25.43 .BLU   
 25 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA                26.14      25.48 .BLU   
 26 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA                26.98      25.49 .BLU   
 27 Harnisch, Matt M          14 SCAT-CA                25.97      25.67 .BLU   
 28 Herman, Ranen G           13 UN-02-CA               25.21      25.70 .BLU   
 29 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA                25.78      25.77 .BLU   
 30 Chuang, Trevor C          14 BREA-CA                25.07      25.79 .BLU   
 31 Andriashvili, George G    14 AZOT-CA                24.96      25.86 .BLU   
 31 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA                 24.98      25.86 .BLU   
 33 Yun, Edward Y             13 NOVA-CA                26.23      25.94 .BLU   
 34 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA                26.21      26.00 .BLU   
 35 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA                26.17      26.04 .BLU   
 36 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA                25.75      26.09 .BLU   
 37 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA                 26.28      26.23 .BLU   
 38 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA                 26.52      26.24 .BLU   
 39 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA                26.31      26.33 .BLU   
 40 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA                26.04      26.34 .BLU   
 41 Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA                25.69      26.36 .BLU   
 42 Hernandez, Jayden V       14 STOP-CA                26.02      26.39 .BLU   
 43 Weinreich, Liam M         13 FAST-CA                25.95      26.43 .BLU   
 44 Olivarria, Ethan J        14 DA-CA                  25.75      26.48 .BLU   
 44 Paganos, Jordan V         14 BREA-CA                25.95      26.48 .BLU   
 46 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA                26.80      26.64 .BLU   
 47 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA                25.96      26.71 .BLU   
 48 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA                26.26      26.72 .BLU   
 49 Crowley, Ian T            14 NOVA-CA                26.57      26.74 .BLU   
 50 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA                25.51      26.80 .BLU   
 51 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA                25.77      26.86 .BLU   
 52 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA                26.31      26.91 .BLU   
 53 Mattar, Christopher J     13 AZOT-CA                26.88      26.92 .BLU   
 54 Papa, Roy                 13 SWRD-CA                26.79      26.95 .BLU   
 55 Redfern, Miller P         13 DA-CA                  26.63      27.02 .BLU   
 56 Novak, Ryan T             13 SWRD-CA                26.47      27.16 .BLU   
 57 Wu, Kenneth               14 BREA-CA                27.21      27.43 .BLU   
 58 Urinsco, Ian J            13 RIPT-CA                27.03      27.62        
 59 Marinescu, Brian          14 ORCA-CA                27.50      28.39        
 -- Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.70  13-14 .MAX Max
          59.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  52.71 - 59.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA                52.64      51.74 .MAX   
              24.59       51.74 (27.15)                                        
  2 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA                53.29      53.06 .BLU   
              25.71       53.06 (27.35)                                        
  3 Lee, Josiah C             14 SACA-CA                53.19      53.08 .BLU   
              25.32       53.08 (27.76)                                        
  4 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA                53.86      53.25 .BLU   
              25.26       53.25 (27.99)                                        
  5 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                53.26      53.29 .BLU   
              25.23       53.29 (28.06)                                        
  6 Sar, Mordox S             13 SEAL-CA                53.65      53.36 .BLU   
              25.82       53.36 (27.54)                                        
  7 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA                53.82      53.46 .BLU   
              26.11       53.46 (27.35)                                        
  8 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA                53.94      53.71 .BLU   
              25.55       53.71 (28.16)                                        
  9 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA                54.19      54.55 .BLU   
              25.84       54.55 (28.71)                                        
 10 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA                53.80      55.76 .BLU   
              26.41       55.76 (29.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.70  13-14 .MAX Max
          59.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  52.71 - 59.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA                52.95      52.64 q.MAX  
              24.86       52.64 (27.78)                                        
  2 Lee, Josiah C             14 SACA-CA                52.88      53.19 q.BLU  
              25.48       53.19 (27.71)                                        
  3 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                55.35      53.26 q.BLU  
              25.27       53.26 (27.99)                                        
  4 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA                54.14      53.29 q.BLU  
              25.93       53.29 (27.36)                                        
  5 Sar, Mordox S             13 SEAL-CA                53.76      53.65 q.BLU  
              26.07       53.65 (27.58)                                        
  6 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA                53.87      53.80 q.BLU  
              25.85       53.80 (27.95)                                        
  7 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA                53.72      53.82 q.BLU  
              25.92       53.82 (27.90)                                        
  8 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA                53.86      53.86 q.BLU  
              25.81       53.86 (28.05)                                        
  9 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA                54.73      53.94 q.BLU  
              25.89       53.94 (28.05)                                        
 10 Shih, Austin              14 BREA-CA                53.70      54.05 q.BLU  
              25.47       54.05 (28.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA                55.23      54.19 .BLU   
              25.79       54.19 (28.40)                                        
 12 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA                55.33      54.20 .BLU   
              26.31       54.20 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA                54.56      54.35 .BLU   
              26.19       54.35 (28.16)                                        
 14 Lee, Mathias J            14 SACA-CA                54.41      54.37 .BLU   
              26.09       54.37 (28.28)                                        
 15 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA                58.08      54.42 .BLU   
              26.45       54.42 (27.97)                                        
 16 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA                55.39      54.64 .BLU   
              26.42       54.64 (28.22)                                        
 17 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA                57.61      54.68 .BLU   
              26.31       54.68 (28.37)                                        
 18 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA                55.24      54.81 .BLU   
              26.35       54.81 (28.46)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Nathan C          14 NOVA-CA                56.02      54.98 .BLU   
              25.86       54.98 (29.12)                                        
 20 Pham, Brendan H           14 NOVA-CA                58.77      55.05 .BLU   
              26.05       55.05 (29.00)                                        
 21 Andriashvili, George G    14 AZOT-CA                55.13      55.16 .BLU   
              26.55       55.16 (28.61)                                        
 22 Chowdhury, Arin G         13 SEAL-CA                58.76      55.31 .BLU   
              26.94       55.31 (28.37)                                        
 23 Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA                56.52      55.45 .BLU   
              27.59       55.45 (27.86)                                        
 24 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA                56.76      55.49 .BLU   
              27.02       55.49 (28.47)                                        
 25 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                55.07      55.65 .BLU   
              26.38       55.65 (29.27)                                        
 26 Utomo, Kenny C            14 BREA-CA                57.05      55.95 .BLU   
              26.84       55.95 (29.11)                                        
 27 Tseng, Jaren I            13 AZOT-CA                56.28      56.07 .BLU   
              26.83       56.07 (29.24)                                        
 28 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA                58.01      56.13 .BLU   
              27.79       56.13 (28.34)                                        
 29 Yun, Edward Y             13 NOVA-CA                57.90      56.18 .BLU   
              27.00       56.18 (29.18)                                        
 30 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA                55.89      56.30 .BLU   
              27.08       56.30 (29.22)                                        
 31 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA                56.92      56.35 .BLU   
              27.15       56.35 (29.20)                                        
 32 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA                56.08      56.40 .BLU   
              27.23       56.40 (29.17)                                        
 33 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA                56.63      56.46 .BLU   
              27.34       56.46 (29.12)                                        
 34 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA                 56.77      56.48 .BLU   
              27.01       56.48 (29.47)                                        
 35 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA                57.72      56.61 .BLU   
              27.31       56.61 (29.30)                                        
 36 Chuang, Trevor C          14 BREA-CA                55.85      56.66 .BLU   
              26.45       56.66 (30.21)                                        
 37 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA                57.90      56.88 .BLU   
              27.59       56.88 (29.29)                                        
 38 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA                58.98      56.93 .BLU   
              27.33       56.93 (29.60)                                        
 39 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA                 54.13      56.97 .BLU   
              27.21       56.97 (29.76)                                        
 40 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA                59.46      57.11 .BLU   
              27.56       57.11 (29.55)                                        
 41 Weinreich, Liam M         13 FAST-CA                56.48      57.17 .BLU   
              27.43       57.17 (29.74)                                        
 42 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA                59.24      57.20 .BLU   
              27.02       57.20 (30.18)                                        
 43 Mattar, Christopher J     13 AZOT-CA                56.79      57.46 .BLU   
              27.28       57.46 (30.18)                                        
 44 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA                 56.29      57.67 .BLU   
              28.10       57.67 (29.57)                                        
 45 Kern, Ryan F              14 STOP-CA                58.64      57.82 .BLU   
              27.66       57.82 (30.16)                                        
 46 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA                58.18      58.10 .BLU   
              28.17       58.10 (29.93)                                        
 47 Hernandez, Jayden V       14 STOP-CA                56.77      58.18 .BLU   
              27.80       58.18 (30.38)                                        
 48 Bravenec, Boston W        14 NOVA-CA                58.88      58.47 .BLU   
              28.11       58.47 (30.36)                                        
 49 Carlson, John P           13 EAST-CA                57.14      58.50 .BLU   
              28.75       58.50 (29.75)                                        
 50 Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA                56.12      58.61 .BLU   
              27.65       58.61 (30.96)                                        
 51 Olivarria, Ethan J        14 DA-CA                  58.20      58.64 .BLU   
              27.69       58.64 (30.95)                                        
 52 Crowley, Ian T            14 NOVA-CA                58.49      58.84 .BLU   
              28.04       58.84 (30.80)                                        
 53 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA                54.99      59.43 .BLU   
              28.97       59.43 (30.46)                                        
 54 Pham, Brian H             13 NOVA-CA                58.41      59.57 .BLU   
              28.49       59.57 (31.08)                                        
 55 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        13 NOVA-CA                59.84      59.91        
              28.80       59.91 (31.11)                                        
 56 Palmer, Sebastian K       14 BREA-CA                58.98      59.93        
              29.26       59.93 (30.67)                                        
 57 Ng, Justin Y              13 NOVA-CA                58.37    1:00.62        
              28.57     1:00.62 (32.05)                                        
 58 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA                59.50    1:00.90        
              28.80     1:00.90 (32.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.30  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:10.90  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:55.31 - 2:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA              1:56.19    1:54.98 .MAX   
              26.12       55.01 (28.89)     1:24.99 (29.98)     1:54.98 (29.99)
  2 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              1:59.63    1:55.54 .BLU   
              26.74       56.33 (29.59)     1:26.50 (30.17)     1:55.54 (29.04)
  3 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              1:56.77    1:56.63 .BLU   
              27.41       57.20 (29.79)     1:27.14 (29.94)     1:56.63 (29.49)
  4 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              1:56.63    1:57.26 .BLU   
              26.38       56.08 (29.70)     1:26.91 (30.83)     1:57.26 (30.35)
  5 Sar, Mordox S             13 SEAL-CA              1:56.55    1:57.34 .BLU   
              26.81       56.73 (29.92)     1:27.56 (30.83)     1:57.34 (29.78)
  6 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA              1:59.13    1:58.60 .BLU   
              27.22       57.88 (30.66)     1:28.38 (30.50)     1:58.60 (30.22)
  7 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA              1:57.63    1:59.06 .BLU   
              26.51       56.54 (30.03)     1:27.89 (31.35)     1:59.06 (31.17)
  8 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              2:00.50    1:59.57 .BLU   
              27.28       57.89 (30.61)     1:29.86 (31.97)     1:59.57 (29.71)
  9 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA              1:59.35    2:00.00 .BLU   
              26.96       57.68 (30.72)     1:29.41 (31.73)     2:00.00 (30.59)
 10 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA              1:59.23    2:01.60 .BLU   
              27.93       58.09 (30.16)     1:29.88 (31.79)     2:01.60 (31.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.30  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:10.90  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:55.31 - 2:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA              1:55.84    1:56.19 q.BLU  
              26.94       56.34 (29.40)     1:26.24 (29.90)     1:56.19 (29.95)
  2 Sar, Mordox S             13 SEAL-CA              2:01.19    1:56.55 q.BLU  
              26.96       56.14 (29.18)     1:26.81 (30.67)     1:56.55 (29.74)
  3 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              2:03.42    1:56.63 q.BLU  
              26.41       55.75 (29.34)     1:26.23 (30.48)     1:56.63 (30.40)
  4 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              2:04.24    1:56.77 q.BLU  
              27.63       57.78 (30.15)     1:27.67 (29.89)     1:56.77 (29.10)
  5 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA              1:56.58    1:57.63 q.BLU  
              26.69       56.12 (29.43)     1:27.01 (30.89)     1:57.63 (30.62)
  6 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA              1:59.72    1:59.13 q.BLU  
              27.43       58.05 (30.62)     1:29.29 (31.24)     1:59.13 (29.84)
  7 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA              1:56.64    1:59.23 q.BLU  
              27.98       58.16 (30.18)     1:29.26 (31.10)     1:59.23 (29.97)
  8 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA              2:04.19    1:59.35 q.BLU  
              28.58       59.23 (30.65)     1:29.64 (30.41)     1:59.35 (29.71)
  9 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              2:01.21    1:59.63 q.BLU  
              26.73       56.90 (30.17)     1:28.59 (31.69)     1:59.63 (31.04)
 10 Novak, Ryan T             13 SWRD-CA              1:57.53    1:59.78 q.BLU  
              27.94       58.26 (30.32)     1:28.93 (30.67)     1:59.78 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              2:01.99    2:00.17 .BLU   
              27.63       58.32 (30.69)     1:29.59 (31.27)     2:00.17 (30.58)
 12 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              1:56.27    2:00.50 .BLU   
              27.35       57.80 (30.45)     1:29.39 (31.59)     2:00.50 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              2:00.88    2:01.54 .BLU   
              27.92       59.34 (31.42)     1:30.77 (31.43)     2:01.54 (30.77)
 14 Chowdhury, Arin G         13 SEAL-CA              2:01.26    2:01.86 .BLU   
              28.31       59.56 (31.25)     1:31.24 (31.68)     2:01.86 (30.62)
 15 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA              2:02.03    2:02.01 .BLU   
              27.82       58.36 (30.54)     1:30.26 (31.90)     2:02.01 (31.75)
 16 Paganos, Jordan V         14 BREA-CA              2:02.63    2:02.09 .BLU   
              27.93       59.30 (31.37)     1:31.85 (32.55)     2:02.09 (30.24)
 17 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               2:00.75    2:02.14 .BLU   
              28.10       59.51 (31.41)     1:31.62 (32.11)     2:02.14 (30.52)
 18 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:00.35    2:02.15 .BLU   
              29.87     1:00.99 (31.12)     1:32.15 (31.16)     2:02.15 (30.00)
 19 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              2:04.19    2:02.53 .BLU   
              28.09       58.78 (30.69)     1:30.66 (31.88)     2:02.53 (31.87)
 20 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA               2:08.61    2:02.57 .BLU   
              28.83       59.71 (30.88)     1:31.10 (31.39)     2:02.57 (31.47)
 21 Tseng, Jaren I            13 AZOT-CA              1:58.84    2:03.30 .BLU   
              27.53       59.12 (31.59)     1:31.86 (32.74)     2:03.30 (31.44)
 22 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              1:58.86    2:03.61 .BLU   
              28.13       59.99 (31.86)     1:32.10 (32.11)     2:03.61 (31.51)
 23 Mattar, Christopher J     13 AZOT-CA              2:06.55    2:04.26 .BLU   
              29.04     1:01.12 (32.08)     1:33.50 (32.38)     2:04.26 (30.76)
 24 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA              2:04.75    2:04.28 .BLU   
              28.86       59.57 (30.71)     1:31.86 (32.29)     2:04.28 (32.42)
 25 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA               2:02.35    2:04.44 .BLU   
              28.14       59.38 (31.24)     1:32.33 (32.95)     2:04.44 (32.11)
 26 Lee, Aaron K              13 SWRD-CA              2:09.08    2:04.93 .BLU   
              29.27     1:01.18 (31.91)     1:33.73 (32.55)     2:04.93 (31.20)
 27 Yun, Edward Y             13 NOVA-CA              2:07.27    2:05.22 .BLU   
              29.14     1:00.78 (31.64)     1:33.40 (32.62)     2:05.22 (31.82)
 28 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA              2:00.40    2:05.72 .BLU   
              28.37     1:00.01 (31.64)     1:33.30 (33.29)     2:05.72 (32.42)
 29 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA              2:10.38    2:05.80 .BLU   
              28.06       59.63 (31.57)     1:32.44 (32.81)     2:05.80 (33.36)
 30 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              2:07.31    2:06.14 .BLU   
              29.18     1:00.88 (31.70)     1:33.83 (32.95)     2:06.14 (32.31)
 31 Papa, Roy                 13 SWRD-CA              2:09.12    2:06.48 .BLU   
              29.82     1:02.63 (32.81)     1:35.45 (32.82)     2:06.48 (31.03)
 32 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:02.96    2:06.60 .BLU   
              28.87     1:01.01 (32.14)     1:33.73 (32.72)     2:06.60 (32.87)
 33 Utomo, Kenny C            14 BREA-CA              2:08.43    2:06.64 .BLU   
              29.62     1:01.69 (32.07)     1:34.49 (32.80)     2:06.64 (32.15)
 34 Tran, Gavin K             14 GWSC-CA              2:02.63    2:06.82 .BLU   
              27.31       59.72 (32.41)     1:33.97 (34.25)     2:06.82 (32.85)
 35 Harnisch, Matt M          14 SCAT-CA              2:04.81    2:07.17 .BLU   
              29.84     1:02.38 (32.54)     1:35.62 (33.24)     2:07.17 (31.55)
 36 Nguyen, Nathan C          14 NOVA-CA              2:09.11    2:08.23 .BLU   
              29.68     1:02.88 (33.20)     1:37.29 (34.41)     2:08.23 (30.94)
 37 Ng, Justin Y              13 NOVA-CA              2:03.15    2:08.55 .BLU   
              28.54     1:01.00 (32.46)     1:35.30 (34.30)     2:08.55 (33.25)
 38 Carlson, John P           13 EAST-CA              2:05.04    2:08.82 .BLU   
              30.04     1:03.27 (33.23)     1:36.92 (33.65)     2:08.82 (31.90)
 39 Bravenec, Boston W        14 NOVA-CA              2:08.78    2:09.08 .BLU   
              29.48     1:01.90 (32.42)     1:35.79 (33.89)     2:09.08 (33.29)
 40 Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA              2:10.41    2:09.32 .BLU   
              30.85     1:04.51 (33.66)     1:37.73 (33.22)     2:09.32 (31.59)
 41 Olivarria, Ethan J        14 DA-CA                2:06.06    2:09.82 .BLU   
              29.01     1:02.37 (33.36)     1:36.04 (33.67)     2:09.82 (33.78)
 42 Palmer, Sebastian K       14 BREA-CA              2:10.33    2:10.15 .BLU   
              29.79     1:03.10 (33.31)     1:37.32 (34.22)     2:10.15 (32.83)
 43 Wu, Kenneth               14 BREA-CA              2:10.37    2:10.58 .BLU   
              29.89     1:03.63 (33.74)     1:37.67 (34.04)     2:10.58 (32.91)
 44 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA               2:10.90    2:11.80        
              29.91     1:04.64 (34.73)     1:39.30 (34.66)     2:11.80 (32.50)
 45 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        13 NOVA-CA              2:09.54    2:13.25        
              29.80     1:03.87 (34.07)     1:39.06 (35.19)     2:13.25 (34.19)
 46 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               2:10.16    2:13.93        
              30.14     1:03.44 (33.30)     1:38.34 (34.90)     2:13.93 (35.59)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:14.50  13-14 .MAX Max
        5:48.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:14.51 - 5:48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              5:18.18    4:58.16 .MAX   
              26.16       55.45 (29.29)     1:25.07 (29.62)     1:55.08 (30.01)
        2:25.32 (30.24)     2:55.96 (30.64)     3:26.75 (30.79)     3:58.05 (31.30)
        4:28.95 (30.90)     4:58.16 (29.21)                                        
  2 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA              5:20.87    5:08.78 .MAX   
              25.73       54.67 (28.94)     1:24.56 (29.89)     1:55.87 (31.31)
        2:27.68 (31.81)     2:59.88 (32.20)     3:32.40 (32.52)     4:05.12 (32.72)
        4:37.44 (32.32)     5:08.78 (31.34)                                        
  3 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA              5:18.03    5:15.12 .BLU   
              28.62       59.97 (31.35)     1:32.28 (32.31)     2:04.52 (32.24)
        2:36.61 (32.09)     3:08.55 (31.94)     3:40.27 (31.72)     4:12.34 (32.07)
        4:44.19 (31.85)     5:15.12 (30.93)                                        
  4 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA              5:29.17    5:15.26 .BLU   
              28.27       59.23 (30.96)     1:31.17 (31.94)     2:03.33 (32.16)
        2:35.35 (32.02)     3:07.57 (32.22)     3:40.16 (32.59)     4:12.67 (32.51)
        4:44.74 (32.07)     5:15.26 (30.52)                                        
  5 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA              5:19.81    5:16.45 .BLU   
              28.40       59.53 (31.13)     1:31.67 (32.14)     2:03.26 (31.59)
        2:35.89 (32.63)     3:08.98 (33.09)     3:42.31 (33.33)     4:14.08 (31.77)
        4:45.33 (31.25)     5:16.45 (31.12)                                        
  6 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              5:29.64    5:17.89 .BLU   
              27.84       59.43 (31.59)     1:31.64 (32.21)     2:04.28 (32.64)
        2:37.09 (32.81)     3:10.09 (33.00)     3:42.58 (32.49)     4:15.25 (32.67)
        4:47.81 (32.56)     5:17.89 (30.08)                                        
  7 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA              5:24.72    5:19.01 .BLU   
              28.10       59.84 (31.74)     1:32.22 (32.38)     2:05.26 (33.04)
        2:37.58 (32.32)     3:10.71 (33.13)     3:43.43 (32.72)     4:16.30 (32.87)
        4:48.40 (32.10)     5:19.01 (30.61)                                        
  8 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA              5:18.36    5:19.18 .BLU   
              27.91       59.46 (31.55)     1:31.85 (32.39)     2:04.38 (32.53)
        2:37.60 (33.22)     3:10.97 (33.37)     3:43.25 (32.28)     4:16.03 (32.78)
        4:48.27 (32.24)     5:19.18 (30.91)                                        
  9 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              5:29.04    5:24.69 .BLU   
              28.59     1:00.30 (31.71)     1:33.13 (32.83)     2:06.28 (33.15)
        2:39.49 (33.21)     3:13.65 (34.16)     3:46.99 (33.34)     4:21.27 (34.28)
        4:53.67 (32.40)     5:24.69 (31.02)                                        
 10 Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             5:18.27    5:26.20 .BLU   
              29.64     1:02.30 (32.66)     1:35.51 (33.21)     2:08.54 (33.03)
        2:41.64 (33.10)     3:15.15 (33.51)     3:48.62 (33.47)     4:21.84 (33.22)
        4:55.04 (33.20)     5:26.20 (31.16)                                        
 11 Ng, Justin Y              13 NOVA-CA              5:29.02    5:28.06 .BLU   
              29.17     1:01.34 (32.17)     1:35.42 (34.08)     2:08.70 (33.28)
        2:41.76 (33.06)     3:14.34 (32.58)     3:47.90 (33.56)     4:21.96 (34.06)
        4:54.68 (32.72)     5:28.06 (33.38)                                        
 12 Barney, Arthur L          14 MVN-CA               5:37.57    5:28.77 .BLU   
              30.82     1:04.20 (33.38)     1:38.42 (34.22)     2:11.67 (33.25)
        2:44.73 (33.06)     3:17.63 (32.90)     3:50.88 (33.25)     4:24.16 (33.28)
        4:57.24 (33.08)     5:28.77 (31.53)                                        
 13 Kwon, Anderson Y          13 NOVA-CA              5:23.16    5:30.93 .BLU   
              29.58     1:02.33 (32.75)     1:36.39 (34.06)     2:09.90 (33.51)
        2:43.38 (33.48)     3:17.18 (33.80)     3:51.33 (34.15)     4:25.09 (33.76)
        4:59.00 (33.91)     5:30.93 (31.93)                                        
 14 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA               5:31.41    5:31.62 .BLU   
              29.68     1:02.26 (32.58)     1:35.74 (33.48)     2:08.78 (33.04)
        2:42.52 (33.74)     3:16.25 (33.73)     3:50.57 (34.32)     4:24.75 (34.18)
        4:58.58 (33.83)     5:31.62 (33.04)                                        
 15 Carlson, John P           13 EAST-CA              5:36.85    5:34.78 .BLU   
              30.58     1:04.29 (33.71)     1:38.71 (34.42)     2:12.79 (34.08)
        2:47.13 (34.34)     3:21.81 (34.68)     3:55.92 (34.11)     4:29.39 (33.47)
        5:03.13 (33.74)     5:34.78 (31.65)                                        
 16 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA              5:35.42    5:34.91 .BLU   
              28.27     1:00.54 (32.27)     1:33.55 (33.01)     2:07.63 (34.08)
        2:42.31 (34.68)     3:16.44 (34.13)     3:51.35 (34.91)     4:26.02 (34.67)
        5:00.58 (34.56)     5:34.91 (34.33)                                        
 17 Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA              5:43.43    5:47.45 .BLU   
              32.06     1:06.06 (34.00)     1:41.01 (34.95)     2:15.92 (34.91)
        2:52.80 (36.88)     3:28.90 (36.10)     4:05.70 (36.80)     4:41.21 (35.51)
        5:16.65 (35.44)     5:47.45 (30.80)                                        
 18 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        13 NOVA-CA              5:46.71    5:48.44 .BLU   
              30.41     1:04.20 (33.79)     1:39.68 (35.48)     2:15.93 (36.25)
        2:51.58 (35.65)     3:27.74 (36.16)     4:03.68 (35.94)     4:39.35 (35.67)
        5:14.95 (35.60)     5:48.44 (33.49)                                        
 19 Olivarria, Ethan J        14 DA-CA                5:45.35    5:53.68        
              30.45     1:05.09 (34.64)     1:40.44 (35.35)     2:16.73 (36.29)
      3:29.59 (1:12.86)     4:06.71 (37.12)                             4:43.10 ( )
        5:19.20 (36.10)     5:53.68 (34.48)                                        
 20 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               5:42.20    5:55.23        
              31.49     1:05.75 (34.26)     1:41.89 (36.14)     2:18.61 (36.72)
        2:55.75 (37.14)     3:32.63 (36.88)     4:09.73 (37.10)     4:45.50 (35.77)
        5:21.53 (36.03)     5:55.23 (33.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:58.10  13-14 .MAX Max
       12:23.20  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:58.11 - 12:23.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA             11:16.15   10:54.39 .MAX   
              29.12     1:01.47 (32.35)     1:34.11 (32.64)     2:07.11 (33.00)
        2:40.72 (33.61)     3:13.47 (32.75)     3:46.70 (33.23)     4:20.45 (33.75)
        4:53.60 (33.15)     5:27.05 (33.45)     6:00.34 (33.29)     6:33.63 (33.29)
        7:06.99 (33.36)     7:39.69 (32.70)     8:13.10 (33.41)     8:46.05 (32.95)
        9:18.58 (32.53)     9:51.71 (33.13)    10:24.08 (32.37)    10:54.39 (30.31)
  2 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA             11:39.36   10:54.53 .MAX   
              29.20     1:01.13 (31.93)     1:33.93 (32.80)     2:07.08 (33.15)
        2:40.36 (33.28)     3:13.64 (33.28)     3:47.12 (33.48)     4:20.53 (33.41)
        4:54.14 (33.61)     5:27.44 (33.30)     6:00.12 (32.68)     6:33.70 (33.58)
        7:06.75 (33.05)     7:40.00 (33.25)     8:13.58 (33.58)     8:46.04 (32.46)
        9:19.69 (33.65)     9:52.89 (33.20)    10:25.84 (32.95)    10:54.53 (28.69)
  3 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA             10:58.67   11:02.64 .BLU   
              28.27       59.84 (31.57)     1:32.60 (32.76)     2:05.51 (32.91)
        2:38.99 (33.48)     3:12.12 (33.13)     3:46.44 (34.32)     4:20.15 (33.71)
        4:53.88 (33.73)     5:27.63 (33.75)     6:00.82 (33.19)     6:34.40 (33.58)
        7:07.97 (33.57)     7:41.70 (33.73)     8:15.24 (33.54)     8:48.93 (33.69)
        9:22.72 (33.79)     9:56.62 (33.90)    10:30.37 (33.75)    11:02.64 (32.27)
  4 Kwon, Anderson Y          13 NOVA-CA             11:14.16   11:12.76 .BLU   
              29.25     1:01.69 (32.44)     1:35.00 (33.31)     2:08.36 (33.36)
        2:42.13 (33.77)     3:16.19 (34.06)     3:50.07 (33.88)     4:24.61 (34.54)
        4:58.36 (33.75)     5:32.53 (34.17)     6:06.84 (34.31)     6:40.91 (34.07)
        7:15.03 (34.12)     7:49.11 (34.08)     8:23.60 (34.49)     8:57.73 (34.13)
        9:31.78 (34.05)    10:06.32 (34.54)    10:40.58 (34.26)    11:12.76 (32.18)
  5 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA              11:03.82   11:23.50 .BLU   
              30.36     1:04.38 (34.02)     1:38.37 (33.99)     2:12.35 (33.98)
        2:46.43 (34.08)     3:20.16 (33.73)     3:54.47 (34.31)     4:28.68 (34.21)
        5:03.29 (34.61)     5:37.48 (34.19)     6:12.24 (34.76)     6:47.05 (34.81)
        7:22.09 (35.04)     7:56.99 (34.90)     8:30.92 (33.93)     9:05.64 (34.72)
        9:40.06 (34.42)    10:14.93 (34.87)    10:49.94 (35.01)    11:23.50 (33.56)
  6 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA              12:23.20   12:33.44        
              33.82     1:10.55 (36.73)     1:47.62 (37.07)     2:23.79 (36.17)
        3:01.25 (37.46)     3:39.26 (38.01)     4:16.11 (36.85)     4:53.42 (37.31)
        5:31.32 (37.90)     6:09.92 (38.60)     6:49.04 (39.12)     7:27.19 (38.15)
        8:06.77 (39.58)     8:44.58 (37.81)     9:24.07 (39.49)    10:03.12 (39.05)
       10:42.11 (38.99)    11:21.30 (39.19)    11:59.05 (37.75)    12:33.44 (34.39)
  7 Lee, Gavin J              13 NOVA-CA             12:06.01   12:39.82        
              33.95     1:10.94 (36.99)     1:49.00 (38.06)     2:27.33 (38.33)
        3:05.73 (38.40)     3:44.13 (38.40)     4:22.78 (38.65)     5:01.73 (38.95)
        5:40.58 (38.85)     6:19.11 (38.53)     6:57.30 (38.19)     7:36.14 (38.84)
        8:14.83 (38.69)     8:53.37 (38.54)     9:31.89 (38.52)    10:10.19 (38.30)
       10:48.09 (37.90)    11:26.15 (38.06)    12:03.67 (37.52)    12:39.82 (36.15)
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:36.20  13-14 .MAX Max
       20:42.80  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  18:36.21 - 20:42.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA             19:39.90   18:28.09 .MAX   
              29.63     1:01.99 (32.36)     1:34.81 (32.82)     2:08.29 (33.48)
        2:41.57 (33.28)     3:15.35 (33.78)     3:49.00 (33.65)     4:22.95 (33.95)
        4:57.08 (34.13)     5:31.41 (34.33)     6:05.71 (34.30)     6:39.97 (34.26)
        7:14.22 (34.25)     7:48.34 (34.12)     8:22.35 (34.01)     8:56.58 (34.23)
        9:30.77 (34.19)    10:04.77 (34.00)    10:38.50 (33.73)    11:12.10 (33.60)
       11:46.18 (34.08)    12:20.05 (33.87)    12:53.73 (33.68)    13:27.28 (33.55)
       14:01.17 (33.89)    14:35.20 (34.03)    15:09.45 (34.25)    15:42.40 (32.95)
       16:16.05 (33.65)    16:49.30 (33.25)    17:22.79 (33.49)    17:56.01 (33.22)
       18:28.09 (32.08)
  2 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA             18:58.73   18:33.22 .MAX   
              30.22     1:03.06 (32.84)     1:36.55 (33.49)     2:10.21 (33.66)
        2:43.68 (33.47)     3:17.74 (34.06)     3:52.19 (34.45)     4:26.21 (34.02)
        5:00.29 (34.08)     5:33.90 (33.61)     6:08.46 (34.56)     6:42.60 (34.14)
        7:17.03 (34.43)     7:51.05 (34.02)     8:25.43 (34.38)     8:59.35 (33.92)
        9:33.74 (34.39)    10:07.51 (33.77)    10:41.52 (34.01)    11:15.45 (33.93)
       11:49.64 (34.19)    12:23.95 (34.31)    12:57.81 (33.86)    13:32.26 (34.45)
       14:06.54 (34.28)    14:40.76 (34.22)    15:15.39 (34.63)    15:48.85 (33.46)
       16:22.45 (33.60)    16:56.56 (34.11)    17:29.99 (33.43)    18:03.18 (33.19)
       18:33.22 (30.04)
  3 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA             18:47.59   18:58.48 .BLU   
              30.77     1:04.10 (33.33)     1:37.80 (33.70)     2:11.85 (34.05)
        2:45.89 (34.04)     3:19.86 (33.97)     3:54.37 (34.51)     4:28.31 (33.94)
        5:02.53 (34.22)     5:36.77 (34.24)     6:11.08 (34.31)     6:45.46 (34.38)
        7:20.52 (35.06)     7:55.11 (34.59)     8:29.86 (34.75)     9:04.62 (34.76)
        9:39.53 (34.91)    10:14.48 (34.95)    10:49.45 (34.97)    11:24.20 (34.75)
       11:59.46 (35.26)    12:34.57 (35.11)    13:09.72 (35.15)    13:44.68 (34.96)
       14:19.95 (35.27)    14:55.29 (35.34)    15:30.87 (35.58)    16:06.23 (35.36)
       16:41.65 (35.42)    17:16.91 (35.26)    17:51.64 (34.73)    18:25.28 (33.64)
       18:58.48 (33.20)
  4 Palmer, Sebastian K       14 BREA-CA             19:22.79   19:53.06 .BLU   
              31.26     1:06.03 (34.77)     1:40.59 (34.56)     2:16.16 (35.57)
        2:52.14 (35.98)     3:27.74 (35.60)     4:03.40 (35.66)     4:39.09 (35.69)
        5:13.92 (34.83)     5:49.65 (35.73)     6:26.00 (36.35)     7:02.54 (36.54)
        7:38.25 (35.71)     8:13.90 (35.65)     8:49.52 (35.62)     9:26.15 (36.63)
       10:02.07 (35.92)    10:39.30 (37.23)    11:16.80 (37.50)    11:53.72 (36.92)
       12:30.93 (37.21)    13:07.98 (37.05)    13:44.24 (36.26)    14:20.87 (36.63)
       14:59.37 (38.50)    15:36.54 (37.17)    16:13.60 (37.06)    16:49.73 (36.13)
       17:26.31 (36.58)    18:04.36 (38.05)    18:41.10 (36.74)    19:16.71 (35.61)
       19:53.06 (36.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.80  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:11.30  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:00.81 - 1:11.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA              1:01.40    1:00.13 .MAX   
              29.73     1:00.13 (30.40)                                        
  2 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA              1:01.73    1:00.29 .MAX   
              29.51     1:00.29 (30.78)                                        
  3 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              1:00.69    1:00.43 .MAX   
              29.47     1:00.43 (30.96)                                        
  4 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              1:01.11    1:00.83 .BLU   
              29.73     1:00.83 (31.10)                                        
  5 Tseng, Jaren I            13 AZOT-CA              1:01.60    1:01.11 .BLU   
              29.26     1:01.11 (31.85)                                        
  6 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA              1:01.92    1:01.71 .BLU   
              30.00     1:01.71 (31.71)                                        
  7 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              1:01.39    1:01.87 .BLU   
              29.89     1:01.87 (31.98)                                        
  8 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA              1:02.60    1:02.71 .BLU   
              30.43     1:02.71 (32.28)                                        
  9 Chalabian, Jacob C        14 SPLA-CA              1:02.81    1:02.73 .BLU   
              30.10     1:02.73 (32.63)                                        
 10 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              1:02.93    1:03.12 .BLU   
              30.66     1:03.12 (32.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.80  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:11.30  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:00.81 - 1:11.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              1:02.56    1:00.69 q.MAX  
              29.58     1:00.69 (31.11)                                        
  2 Tse, Kenneth J            14 NOVA-CA              1:01.98    1:00.88 q.BLU  
              29.75     1:00.88 (31.13)                                        
  3 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              1:01.35    1:01.11 q.BLU  
              29.79     1:01.11 (31.32)                                        
  4 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              1:02.07    1:01.39 q.BLU  
              30.06     1:01.39 (31.33)                                        
  5 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA              1:02.54    1:01.40 q.BLU  
              30.30     1:01.40 (31.10)                                        
  6 Tseng, Jaren I            13 AZOT-CA              1:01.19    1:01.60 q.BLU  
              29.92     1:01.60 (31.68)                                        
  7 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA              1:01.40    1:01.73 q.BLU  
              30.33     1:01.73 (31.40)                                        
  8 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA              1:01.97    1:01.92 q.BLU  
              30.48     1:01.92 (31.44)                                        
  9 Shih, Austin              14 BREA-CA              1:02.43    1:02.22 q.BLU  
              29.64     1:02.22 (32.58)                                        
 10 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA              1:01.25    1:02.60 q.BLU  
              30.67     1:02.60 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Brandon M           14 SCAL-CA              1:03.78    1:02.79 .BLU   
              30.78     1:02.79 (32.01)                                        
 12 Chalabian, Jacob C        14 SPLA-CA              1:01.01    1:02.81 .BLU   
              29.99     1:02.81 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              1:02.81    1:02.93 .BLU   
              30.31     1:02.93 (32.62)                                        
 14 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              1:01.55    1:03.78 .BLU   
              31.53     1:03.78 (32.25)                                        
 15 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              1:04.96    1:04.23 .BLU   
              31.13     1:04.23 (33.10)                                        
 16 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:02.72    1:04.25 .BLU   
              31.62     1:04.25 (32.63)                                        
 17 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              1:02.51    1:04.33 .BLU   
              31.84     1:04.33 (32.49)                                        
 18 Kwon, Anderson Y          13 NOVA-CA              1:05.07    1:04.35 .BLU   
              31.57     1:04.35 (32.78)                                        
 19 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA              1:04.55    1:04.67 .BLU   
              31.61     1:04.67 (33.06)                                        
 20 Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             1:02.45    1:04.82 .BLU   
              31.81     1:04.82 (33.01)                                        
 21 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA              1:07.89    1:04.95 .BLU   
              31.64     1:04.95 (33.31)                                        
 22 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA              1:04.93    1:05.25 .BLU   
              31.64     1:05.25 (33.61)                                        
 23 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              1:06.48    1:05.36 .BLU   
              32.86     1:05.36 (32.50)                                        
 24 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA              1:06.61    1:05.53 .BLU   
              31.88     1:05.53 (33.65)                                        
 25 Chen, Tony                14 BREA-CA              1:05.38    1:05.60 .BLU   
              31.77     1:05.60 (33.83)                                        
 26 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA              1:02.48    1:05.66 .BLU   
              32.47     1:05.66 (33.19)                                        
 27 Chowdhury, Arin G         13 SEAL-CA              1:05.05    1:05.89 .BLU   
              32.32     1:05.89 (33.57)                                        
 28 Andriashvili, George G    14 AZOT-CA              1:04.68    1:06.06 .BLU   
              31.69     1:06.06 (34.37)                                        
 29 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              1:05.82    1:06.28 .BLU   
              33.28     1:06.28 (33.00)                                        
 30 Ng, Justin Y              13 NOVA-CA              1:07.90    1:06.98 .BLU   
              31.93     1:06.98 (35.05)                                        
 31 Harnisch, Matt M          14 SCAT-CA              1:07.31    1:07.07 .BLU   
              33.26     1:07.07 (33.81)                                        
 32 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  13 SCAL-CA              1:08.33    1:07.79 .BLU   
              33.28     1:07.79 (34.51)                                        
 33 Demuro, Gio L             13 SCAL-CA              1:09.13    1:07.85 .BLU   
              32.98     1:07.85 (34.87)                                        
 34 Chen, Jimmy H             13 NOVA-CA              1:07.56    1:07.86 .BLU   
              32.38     1:07.86 (35.48)                                        
 35 Utomo, Kenny C            14 BREA-CA              1:09.97    1:07.92 .BLU   
              33.53     1:07.92 (34.39)                                        
 36 Wang, Jayson Y            14 BREA-CA              1:07.68    1:08.95 .BLU   
              33.25     1:08.95 (35.70)                                        
 37 Crowley, Ian T            14 NOVA-CA              1:07.05    1:08.96 .BLU   
              32.88     1:08.96 (36.08)                                        
 38 Hernandez, Jayden V       14 STOP-CA              1:08.45    1:09.96 .BLU   
              34.37     1:09.96 (35.59)                                        
 39 Lee, Jun                  13 BREA-CA              1:10.64    1:10.29 .BLU   
              34.22     1:10.29 (36.07)                                        
 40 Olivarria, Ethan J        14 DA-CA                1:11.26    1:10.34 .BLU   
              34.24     1:10.34 (36.10)                                        
 41 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               1:10.27    1:10.66 .BLU   
              34.47     1:10.66 (36.19)                                        
 42 Bravenec, Boston W        14 NOVA-CA              1:09.73    1:11.31        
              35.04     1:11.31 (36.27)                                        
 43 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               1:08.20    1:11.54        
              35.51     1:11.54 (36.03)                                        
 44 Marinescu, Brian          14 ORCA-CA              1:08.07    1:11.83        
              34.73     1:11.83 (37.10)                                        
 45 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              1:11.29    1:11.97        
              35.31     1:11.97 (36.66)                                        
 46 Lee, Gavin J              13 NOVA-CA              1:10.66    1:12.54        
              35.86     1:12.54 (36.68)                                        
 47 Tsao, Jeremy              14 SACA-CA              1:11.24    1:14.61        
              37.56     1:14.61 (37.05)                                        
 -- Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              1:04.70         DQ        
 -- Chaturvedi, Ishaan        13 NOVA-CA              1:11.22         DQ        
              32.89          DQ (35.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:12.40  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:31.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:12.41 - 2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              2:13.01    2:08.94 .MAX   
              30.37     1:03.64 (33.27)     1:36.39 (32.75)     2:08.94 (32.55)
  2 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              2:10.64    2:09.97 .MAX   
              32.55     1:06.15 (33.60)     1:39.17 (33.02)     2:09.97 (30.80)
  3 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA              2:10.26    2:10.42 .MAX   
              31.22     1:04.85 (33.63)     1:38.39 (33.54)     2:10.42 (32.03)
  4 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              2:11.85    2:11.17 .MAX   
              31.36     1:04.51 (33.15)     1:38.60 (34.09)     2:11.17 (32.57)
  5 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              2:12.50    2:13.00 .BLU   
              30.85     1:04.87 (34.02)     1:39.44 (34.57)     2:13.00 (33.56)
  6 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              2:13.69    2:14.18 .BLU   
              32.60     1:06.73 (34.13)     1:41.09 (34.36)     2:14.18 (33.09)
  7 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA              2:18.20    2:14.56 .BLU   
              31.98     1:05.93 (33.95)     1:40.44 (34.51)     2:14.56 (34.12)
  8 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              2:14.93    2:15.03 .BLU   
              31.24     1:05.26 (34.02)     1:40.33 (35.07)     2:15.03 (34.70)
  9 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA              2:18.53    2:17.41 .BLU   
              32.31     1:06.54 (34.23)     1:41.93 (35.39)     2:17.41 (35.48)
 10 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              2:18.01    2:21.92 .BLU   
              32.80     1:08.35 (35.55)     1:45.66 (37.31)     2:21.92 (36.26)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:12.40  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:31.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:12.41 - 2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA              2:13.46    2:10.26 q.MAX  
              30.84     1:03.79 (32.95)     1:37.54 (33.75)     2:10.26 (32.72)
  2 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              2:12.68    2:10.64 q.MAX  
              31.83     1:06.65 (34.82)     1:39.62 (32.97)     2:10.64 (31.02)
  3 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              2:15.59    2:11.85 q.MAX  
              31.39     1:04.64 (33.25)     1:39.35 (34.71)     2:11.85 (32.50)
  4 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              2:14.57    2:12.50 q.BLU  
              30.91     1:04.74 (33.83)     1:39.23 (34.49)     2:12.50 (33.27)
  4 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA              2:21.69    2:12.50 q.BLU  
              31.33     1:04.87 (33.54)     1:39.36 (34.49)     2:12.50 (33.14)
  6 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              2:29.35    2:13.01 q.BLU  
              30.13     1:04.81 (34.68)     1:39.54 (34.73)     2:13.01 (33.47)
  7 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              2:13.97    2:13.69 q.BLU  
              33.08     1:07.18 (34.10)     1:41.21 (34.03)     2:13.69 (32.48)
  8 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              2:17.38    2:14.93 q.BLU  
              31.50     1:05.38 (33.88)     1:40.28 (34.90)     2:14.93 (34.65)
  9 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              2:21.40    2:18.01 q.BLU  
              32.33     1:07.62 (35.29)     1:43.16 (35.54)     2:18.01 (34.85)
 10 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA              2:22.75    2:18.11 q.BLU  
              31.86     1:05.46 (33.60)     1:41.43 (35.97)     2:18.11 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA              2:16.89    2:18.20 .BLU   
              32.02     1:07.11 (35.09)     1:43.35 (36.24)     2:18.20 (34.85)
 12 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA              2:14.51    2:18.53 .BLU   
              32.30     1:06.64 (34.34)     1:42.19 (35.55)     2:18.53 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              2:21.77    2:18.56 .BLU   
              34.03     1:08.99 (34.96)   2:18.56 (1:09.57)                    
 14 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              2:20.33    2:18.73 .BLU   
              34.28     1:09.05 (34.77)     1:44.09 (35.04)     2:18.73 (34.64)
 15 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              2:16.63    2:19.41 .BLU   
              32.76     1:08.35 (35.59)     1:44.53 (36.18)     2:19.41 (34.88)
 16 Chalabian, Jacob C        14 SPLA-CA              2:14.56    2:19.56 .BLU   
              31.61     1:07.46 (35.85)     1:43.79 (36.33)     2:19.56 (35.77)
 17 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          13 BREA-CA              2:26.83    2:21.00 .BLU   
              33.73     1:08.94 (35.21)     1:44.98 (36.04)     2:21.00 (36.02)
 18 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA              2:22.94    2:21.06 .BLU   
              32.71     1:08.13 (35.42)     1:44.80 (36.67)     2:21.06 (36.26)
 19 Yun, Edward Y             13 NOVA-CA              2:21.73    2:21.43 .BLU   
              34.11     1:09.55 (35.44)     1:45.90 (36.35)     2:21.43 (35.53)
 20 Chen, Jimmy H             13 NOVA-CA              2:28.91    2:21.49 .BLU   
              32.80     1:08.29 (35.49)     1:45.93 (37.64)     2:21.49 (35.56)
 21 Pham, Brendan H           14 NOVA-CA              2:26.07    2:24.19 .BLU   
              33.37     1:09.46 (36.09)     1:46.99 (37.53)     2:24.19 (37.20)
 22 Crowley, Ian T            14 NOVA-CA              2:28.41    2:27.38 .BLU   
              35.07     1:13.10 (38.03)     1:51.41 (38.31)     2:27.38 (35.97)
 23 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               2:31.00    2:27.53 .BLU   
              35.09     1:12.34 (37.25)     1:50.36 (38.02)     2:27.53 (37.17)
 24 Kern, Ryan F              14 STOP-CA              2:27.69    2:27.90 .BLU   
              36.00     1:14.04 (38.04)     1:52.81 (38.77)     2:27.90 (35.09)
 25 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              2:30.60    2:28.67 .BLU   
              35.42     1:13.41 (37.99)     1:51.05 (37.64)     2:28.67 (37.62)
 26 Bravenec, Boston W        14 NOVA-CA              2:30.05    2:29.02 .BLU   
              35.02     1:12.65 (37.63)     1:51.51 (38.86)     2:29.02 (37.51)
 27 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:22.20    2:29.53 .BLU   
              34.36     1:12.29 (37.93)     1:50.99 (38.70)     2:29.53 (38.54)
 28 Marinescu, Brian          14 ORCA-CA              2:30.03    2:31.30        
              35.23     1:13.23 (38.00)     1:52.69 (39.46)     2:31.30 (38.61)
 29 Shaff, Mason E            13 SPLA-CA              2:22.83    2:34.01        
              33.79     1:13.44 (39.65)     1:54.40 (40.96)     2:34.01 (39.61)
 -- Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA              2:28.93         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.30  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:19.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:08.31 - 1:19.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA              1:08.95    1:08.44 .BLU   
              32.61     1:08.44 (35.83)                                        
  2 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              1:08.88    1:08.94 .BLU   
              32.40     1:08.94 (36.54)                                        
  3 Herman, Ranen G           13 UN-02-CA             1:08.87    1:09.09 .BLU   
              32.62     1:09.09 (36.47)                                        
  4 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA              1:09.62    1:09.11 .BLU   
              32.55     1:09.11 (36.56)                                        
  5 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              1:08.35    1:09.13 .BLU   
              32.56     1:09.13 (36.57)                                        
  6 Chuang, Trevor C          14 BREA-CA              1:09.83    1:09.24 .BLU   
              32.08     1:09.24 (37.16)                                        
  7 Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA              1:08.90    1:09.25 .BLU   
              32.29     1:09.25 (36.96)                                        
  8 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              1:10.30    1:09.77 .BLU   
              32.90     1:09.77 (36.87)                                        
  9 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              1:09.91    1:09.80 .BLU   
              33.00     1:09.80 (36.80)                                        
 10 Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             1:10.13    1:10.84 .BLU   
              33.07     1:10.84 (37.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.30  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:19.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:08.31 - 1:19.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              1:09.46    1:08.35 q.BLU  
              32.55     1:08.35 (35.80)                                        
  2 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              1:10.99    1:08.88 q.BLU  
              32.89     1:08.88 (35.99)                                        
  3 Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA              1:10.62    1:08.90 q.BLU  
              32.47     1:08.90 (36.43)                                        
  4 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA              1:11.81    1:08.95 q.BLU  
              32.70     1:08.95 (36.25)                                        
  5 Shih, Austin              14 BREA-CA              1:09.43    1:08.98 q.BLU  
              31.19     1:08.98 (37.79)                                        
  6 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA              1:10.68    1:09.62 q.BLU  
              32.17     1:09.62 (37.45)                                        
  7 Tse, Kenneth J            14 NOVA-CA              1:11.98    1:09.82 q.BLU  
              33.27     1:09.82 (36.55)                                        
  8 Chuang, Trevor C          14 BREA-CA              1:09.94    1:09.83 q.BLU  
              32.61     1:09.83 (37.22)                                        
  9 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              1:09.06    1:09.91 q.BLU  
              33.04     1:09.91 (36.87)                                        
 10 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA              1:10.53    1:09.99 q.BLU  
              32.84     1:09.99 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             1:09.31    1:10.13 .BLU   
              33.00     1:10.13 (37.13)                                        
 12 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              1:08.80    1:10.30 .BLU   
              33.15     1:10.30 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              1:10.12    1:10.59 .BLU   
              33.61     1:10.59 (36.98)                                        
 14 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              1:09.53    1:11.02 .BLU   
              33.70     1:11.02 (37.32)                                        
 15 Andriashvili, George G    14 AZOT-CA              1:09.35    1:11.05 .BLU   
              33.30     1:11.05 (37.75)                                        
 16 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              1:09.89    1:11.31 .BLU   
              33.45     1:11.31 (37.86)                                        
 17 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              1:13.48    1:11.42 .BLU   
              34.25     1:11.42 (37.17)                                        
 18 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              1:11.53    1:11.58 .BLU   
              33.65     1:11.58 (37.93)                                        
 19 Mattar, Christopher J     13 AZOT-CA              1:10.21    1:11.66 .BLU   
              33.48     1:11.66 (38.18)                                        
 20 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA              1:12.95    1:11.69 .BLU   
              33.98     1:11.69 (37.71)                                        
 21 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA              1:11.02    1:12.03 .BLU   
              33.96     1:12.03 (38.07)                                        
 22 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              1:13.22    1:12.79 .BLU   
              34.63     1:12.79 (38.16)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Jayden V       14 STOP-CA              1:12.82    1:12.96 .BLU   
              34.18     1:12.96 (38.78)                                        
 24 Chen, Tony                14 BREA-CA              1:12.87    1:13.66 .BLU   
              34.60     1:13.66 (39.06)                                        
 25 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA              1:11.95    1:13.74 .BLU   
              34.25     1:13.74 (39.49)                                        
 26 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA              1:12.19    1:13.78 .BLU   
              35.16     1:13.78 (38.62)                                        
 27 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA              1:13.69    1:14.05 .BLU   
              34.55     1:14.05 (39.50)                                        
 28 Yun, Edward Y             13 NOVA-CA              1:13.52    1:14.14 .BLU   
              34.78     1:14.14 (39.36)                                        
 29 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              1:14.58    1:14.19 .BLU   
              35.49     1:14.19 (38.70)                                        
 30 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              1:12.77    1:14.37 .BLU   
              34.65     1:14.37 (39.72)                                        
 31 Carlson, John P           13 EAST-CA              1:14.94    1:14.58 .BLU   
              35.53     1:14.58 (39.05)                                        
 32 Paganos, Jordan V         14 BREA-CA              1:14.10    1:14.71 .BLU   
              35.51     1:14.71 (39.20)                                        
 33 Weinreich, Liam M         13 FAST-CA              1:11.90    1:14.91 .BLU   
              35.58     1:14.91 (39.33)                                        
 34 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               1:10.55    1:16.75 .BLU   
              36.47     1:16.75 (40.28)                                        
 35 Tran, Gavin K             14 GWSC-CA              1:11.98    1:16.78 .BLU   
              36.21     1:16.78 (40.57)                                        
 36 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA              1:11.68    1:17.59 .BLU   
              35.24     1:17.59 (42.35)                                        
 37 Huynh, Goten              13 RIPT-CA              1:17.02    1:18.26 .BLU   
              37.20     1:18.26 (41.06)                                        
 38 Bravenec, Boston W        14 NOVA-CA              1:17.71    1:18.35 .BLU   
              37.21     1:18.35 (41.14)                                        
 39 Kalhor, Ali               13 AZOT-CA              1:17.69    1:18.88 .BLU   
              37.46     1:18.88 (41.42)                                        
 40 Marinescu, Brian          14 ORCA-CA              1:16.12    1:19.77        
              36.52     1:19.77 (43.25)                                        
 41 Tsao, Jeremy              14 SACA-CA              1:18.77    1:23.63        
              41.37     1:23.63 (42.26)                                        
 -- Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              1:12.13         DQ        
              33.73          DQ (37.83)                                        
 -- Deineko, Vlad             14 NOVA-CA              1:13.09         DQ        
              35.08          DQ (38.43)                                        
 -- Wu, Kenneth               14 BREA-CA              1:14.86         DQ        
              39.01          DQ (45.07)                                        
 -- McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:10.74         DQ        
              33.89          DQ (37.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.50  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:50.80  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:28.51 - 2:50.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              2:25.92    2:25.05 .MAX   
              33.25     1:11.06 (37.81)     1:48.77 (37.71)     2:25.05 (36.28)
  2 Yang, Brandon M           14 SCAL-CA              2:30.42    2:26.53 .MAX   
              32.66     1:09.26 (36.60)     1:47.49 (38.23)     2:26.53 (39.04)
  3 Tse, Kenneth J            14 NOVA-CA              2:27.19    2:27.06 .MAX   
              33.86     1:11.57 (37.71)     1:49.70 (38.13)     2:27.06 (37.36)
  4 Tseng, Jaren I            13 AZOT-CA              2:29.58    2:27.39 .MAX   
              33.08     1:11.00 (37.92)     1:49.82 (38.82)     2:27.39 (37.57)
  5 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              2:28.97    2:27.43 .MAX   
              34.20     1:12.13 (37.93)     1:50.51 (38.38)     2:27.43 (36.92)
  6 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              2:27.23    2:28.04 .MAX   
              33.50     1:11.11 (37.61)     1:49.41 (38.30)     2:28.04 (38.63)
  7 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              2:31.50    2:29.05 .BLU   
              33.97     1:12.01 (38.04)     1:50.31 (38.30)     2:29.05 (38.74)
  8 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              2:30.13    2:29.62 .BLU   
              33.94     1:11.72 (37.78)     1:50.56 (38.84)     2:29.62 (39.06)
  9 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              2:30.92    2:31.16 .BLU   
              34.12     1:12.03 (37.91)     1:51.28 (39.25)     2:31.16 (39.88)
 10 Mattar, Christopher J     13 AZOT-CA              2:31.09    2:35.38 .BLU   
              34.35     1:13.25 (38.90)     1:54.23 (40.98)     2:35.38 (41.15)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.50  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:50.80  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:28.51 - 2:50.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              2:29.29    2:25.92 q.MAX  
              33.69     1:11.19 (37.50)     1:49.03 (37.84)     2:25.92 (36.89)
  2 Tse, Kenneth J            14 NOVA-CA              2:31.62    2:27.19 q.MAX  
              33.30     1:11.05 (37.75)     1:49.39 (38.34)     2:27.19 (37.80)
  3 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              2:29.22    2:27.23 q.MAX  
              33.46     1:10.61 (37.15)     1:49.00 (38.39)     2:27.23 (38.23)
  4 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              2:31.70    2:28.97 q.BLU  
              34.13     1:11.78 (37.65)     1:50.35 (38.57)     2:28.97 (38.62)
  5 Tseng, Jaren I            13 AZOT-CA              2:33.58    2:29.58 q.BLU  
              33.64     1:12.10 (38.46)     1:51.42 (39.32)     2:29.58 (38.16)
  6 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              2:29.28    2:30.13 q.BLU  
              33.55     1:10.66 (37.11)     1:50.04 (39.38)     2:30.13 (40.09)
  7 Yang, Brandon M           14 SCAL-CA              2:32.62    2:30.42 q.BLU  
              33.44     1:11.02 (37.58)     1:50.66 (39.64)     2:30.42 (39.76)
  8 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              2:29.27    2:30.48 q.BLU  
              34.92     1:13.42 (38.50)     1:51.03 (37.61)     2:30.48 (39.45)
  9 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              2:31.72    2:30.92 q.BLU  
              33.98     1:11.37 (37.39)     1:50.63 (39.26)     2:30.92 (40.29)
 10 Mattar, Christopher J     13 AZOT-CA              2:33.78    2:31.09 q.BLU  
              34.24     1:13.07 (38.83)     1:53.10 (40.03)     2:31.09 (37.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kuo, Samuel C             14 GWSC-CA              2:29.12    2:31.50 .BLU   
              33.76     1:11.80 (38.04)     1:51.25 (39.45)     2:31.50 (40.25)
 12 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA              2:35.71    2:31.66 .BLU   
              33.94     1:12.79 (38.85)     1:52.76 (39.97)     2:31.66 (38.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Andriashvili, George G    14 AZOT-CA              2:31.72    2:32.09 .BLU   
              34.16     1:14.35 (40.19)     1:54.19 (39.84)     2:32.09 (37.90)
 14 Okazaki, Hugo M           14 SCAL-CA              2:30.91    2:32.15 .BLU   
              35.35     1:13.70 (38.35)     1:53.33 (39.63)     2:32.15 (38.82)
 15 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA              2:32.32    2:32.18 .BLU   
              35.16     1:14.29 (39.13)     1:54.14 (39.85)     2:32.18 (38.04)
 16 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              2:33.84    2:33.58 .BLU   
              34.90     1:14.25 (39.35)     1:54.21 (39.96)     2:33.58 (39.37)
 17 Jia, Joab                 14 FAST-CA              2:40.26    2:33.68 .BLU   
              35.22     1:15.00 (39.78)     1:55.15 (40.15)     2:33.68 (38.53)
 18 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              2:39.83    2:33.80 .BLU   
              35.33     1:15.70 (40.37)     1:55.80 (40.10)     2:33.80 (38.00)
 19 Chuang, Trevor C          14 BREA-CA              2:34.74    2:33.81 .BLU   
              34.33     1:12.98 (38.65)     1:53.26 (40.28)     2:33.81 (40.55)
 20 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA              2:33.51    2:34.39 .BLU   
              33.78     1:12.80 (39.02)     1:53.31 (40.51)     2:34.39 (41.08)
 21 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              2:33.06    2:35.06 .BLU   
              33.61     1:13.17 (39.56)     1:54.47 (41.30)     2:35.06 (40.59)
 22 Yun, Edward Y             13 NOVA-CA              2:35.25    2:35.98 .BLU   
              35.56     1:14.89 (39.33)     1:55.49 (40.60)     2:35.98 (40.49)
 23 Weinreich, Liam M         13 FAST-CA              2:39.03    2:39.36 .BLU   
              35.69     1:16.64 (40.95)     1:58.87 (42.23)     2:39.36 (40.49)
 24 Ford, Jackson G           14 GWSC-CA              2:37.72    2:40.30 .BLU   
              37.34     1:18.20 (40.86)     2:00.73 (42.53)     2:40.30 (39.57)
 25 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA              2:40.56    2:40.35 .BLU   
              36.54     1:17.63 (41.09)     1:59.92 (42.29)     2:40.35 (40.43)
 26 Pham, Brian H             13 NOVA-CA              2:39.04    2:41.30 .BLU   
              37.47     1:18.71 (41.24)     2:01.26 (42.55)     2:41.30 (40.04)
 27 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              2:34.96    2:41.58 .BLU   
              36.29     1:17.27 (40.98)     1:59.54 (42.27)     2:41.58 (42.04)
 28 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               2:37.59    2:41.97 .BLU   
              36.29     1:17.08 (40.79)     1:59.57 (42.49)     2:41.97 (42.40)
 29 Kern, Ryan F              14 STOP-CA              2:40.16    2:42.04 .BLU   
              36.83     1:18.92 (42.09)     2:01.64 (42.72)     2:42.04 (40.40)
 30 Carlson, John P           13 EAST-CA              2:41.05    2:42.22 .BLU   
              36.94     1:18.17 (41.23)     2:01.12 (42.95)     2:42.22 (41.10)
 31 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA              2:43.29    2:43.18 .BLU   
              36.53     1:18.45 (41.92)     2:01.29 (42.84)     2:43.18 (41.89)
 32 Huynh, Trent L            13 FAST-CA              2:47.35    2:43.69 .BLU   
              37.44     1:17.65 (40.21)     2:00.66 (43.01)     2:43.69 (43.03)
 33 Metcalf, Logan J          13 STOP-CA              2:48.19    2:46.26 .BLU   
              38.22     1:21.06 (42.84)     2:04.47 (43.41)     2:46.26 (41.79)
 34 Harper, Holden W          14 MVN-CA               2:41.75    2:46.73 .BLU   
              37.44     1:20.63 (43.19)     2:03.29 (42.66)     2:46.73 (43.44)
 35 Bravenec, Boston W        14 NOVA-CA              2:49.97    2:47.09 .BLU   
              37.60     1:19.87 (42.27)     2:03.23 (43.36)     2:47.09 (43.86)
 36 Lee, Gavin J              13 NOVA-CA              2:47.23    2:47.33 .BLU   
              39.42     1:22.02 (42.60)     2:05.05 (43.03)     2:47.33 (42.28)
 37 Utomo, Kenny C            14 BREA-CA              2:48.66    2:47.83 .BLU   
              38.05     1:20.69 (42.64)     2:04.22 (43.53)     2:47.83 (43.61)
 -- Deineko, Vlad             14 NOVA-CA              2:47.56         DQ        
              35.55     1:15.71 (40.16)     1:58.17 (42.46)          DQ (42.89)
 -- Hernandez, Jayden V       14 STOP-CA              2:47.49         DQ        
              38.31     1:21.23 (42.92)     2:04.83 (43.60)          DQ (41.00)
 -- Marinescu, Brian          14 ORCA-CA              2:44.72         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.20  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:07.70  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  59.21 - 1:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA                58.91      58.28 .MAX   
              26.75       58.28 (31.53)                                        
  2 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA                59.22      59.16 .MAX   
              27.46       59.16 (31.70)                                        
  3 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA                59.64      59.40 .BLU   
              28.32       59.40 (31.08)                                        
  4 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              1:00.11      59.59 .BLU   
              27.50       59.59 (32.09)                                        
  5 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              1:00.07    1:00.00 .BLU   
              28.22     1:00.00 (31.78)                                        
  6 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA              1:00.82    1:00.29 .BLU   
              27.84     1:00.29 (32.45)                                        
  7 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              1:00.67    1:00.77 .BLU   
              28.27     1:00.77 (32.50)                                        
  8 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA              1:00.47    1:01.37 .BLU   
              28.68     1:01.37 (32.69)                                        
  9 Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             1:00.84    1:01.43 .BLU   
              28.86     1:01.43 (32.57)                                        
 10 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              1:00.54    1:03.11 .BLU   
              28.94     1:03.11 (34.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.20  13-14 .MAX Max
        1:07.70  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  59.21 - 1:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              1:02.77      58.61 q.MAX  
              27.58       58.61 (31.03)                                        
  2 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA                59.82      58.91 q.MAX  
              27.60       58.91 (31.31)                                        
  3 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA                59.79      59.22 q.BLU  
              27.23       59.22 (31.99)                                        
  4 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA                59.23      59.64 q.BLU  
              28.27       59.64 (31.37)                                        
  5 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              1:00.99      59.75 q.BLU  
              27.74       59.75 (32.01)                                        
  6 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              1:00.14    1:00.07 q.BLU  
              28.28     1:00.07 (31.79)                                        
  7 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              1:01.18    1:00.11 q.BLU  
              28.04     1:00.11 (32.07)                                        
  8 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA              1:01.49    1:00.47 q.BLU  
              28.27     1:00.47 (32.20)                                        
  9 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              1:01.15    1:00.54 q.BLU  
              28.21     1:00.54 (32.33)                                        
 10 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              1:03.03    1:00.67 q.BLU  
              28.52     1:00.67 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA              1:00.64    1:00.82 .BLU   
              28.10     1:00.82 (32.72)                                        
 12 Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             1:00.65    1:00.84 .BLU   
              29.00     1:00.84 (31.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yang, Brandon M           14 SCAL-CA              1:01.14    1:00.90 .BLU   
              27.39     1:00.90 (33.51)                                        
 14 Andriashvili, George G    14 AZOT-CA              1:02.08    1:00.91 .BLU   
              28.45     1:00.91 (32.46)                                        
 15 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              1:01.18    1:01.04 .BLU   
              28.37     1:01.04 (32.67)                                        
 16 Chowdhury, Arin G         13 SEAL-CA              1:01.19    1:01.39 .BLU   
              29.03     1:01.39 (32.36)                                        
 17 Chalabian, Jacob C        14 SPLA-CA              1:00.44    1:01.40 .BLU   
              28.33     1:01.40 (33.07)                                        
 18 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA              1:05.85    1:01.41 .BLU   
              28.51     1:01.41 (32.90)                                        
 19 Tse, Kenneth J            14 NOVA-CA              1:02.32    1:01.49 .BLU   
              28.95     1:01.49 (32.54)                                        
 20 Shih, Austin              14 BREA-CA              1:00.25    1:01.54 .BLU   
              27.99     1:01.54 (33.55)                                        
 21 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              1:04.11    1:01.65 .BLU   
              28.89     1:01.65 (32.76)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA              1:01.20    1:01.77 .BLU   
              28.41     1:01.77 (33.36)                                        
 23 Barney, Arthur L          14 MVN-CA               1:03.94    1:01.79 .BLU   
              29.27     1:01.79 (32.52)                                        
 24 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              1:01.61    1:01.93 .BLU   
              29.15     1:01.93 (32.78)                                        
 25 Okazaki, Hugo M           14 SCAL-CA              1:02.95    1:02.01 .BLU   
              28.97     1:02.01 (33.04)                                        
 26 Tseng, Jaren I            13 AZOT-CA              1:01.20    1:02.04 .BLU   
              28.74     1:02.04 (33.30)                                        
 27 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA              1:02.13    1:02.26 .BLU   
              29.55     1:02.26 (32.71)                                        
 28 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              1:02.78    1:02.27 .BLU   
              29.39     1:02.27 (32.88)                                        
 29 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              1:04.99    1:02.97 .BLU   
              29.31     1:02.97 (33.66)                                        
 30 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA              1:02.78    1:03.31 .BLU   
              29.16     1:03.31 (34.15)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Nathan C          14 NOVA-CA              1:03.84    1:03.41 .BLU   
              29.39     1:03.41 (34.02)                                        
 32 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              1:03.04    1:03.42 .BLU   
              28.72     1:03.42 (34.70)                                        
 33 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              1:03.11    1:03.43 .BLU   
              29.90     1:03.43 (33.53)                                        
 34 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               1:03.60    1:03.82 .BLU   
              30.17     1:03.82 (33.65)                                        
 35 Kwon, Anderson Y          13 NOVA-CA              1:04.03    1:04.22 .BLU   
              30.05     1:04.22 (34.17)                                        
 36 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA               1:04.67    1:04.69 .BLU   
              31.31     1:04.69 (33.38)                                        
 37 Sangasy, Lukas N          13 CMAC-CA              1:06.91    1:04.80 .BLU   
              31.26     1:04.80 (33.54)                                        
 38 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA              1:05.60    1:04.87 .BLU   
              30.48     1:04.87 (34.39)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Jayden V       14 STOP-CA              1:04.16    1:05.02 .BLU   
              29.76     1:05.02 (35.26)                                        
 40 Pham, Brendan H           14 NOVA-CA              1:07.52    1:05.08 .BLU   
              29.68     1:05.08 (35.40)                                        
 41 Wang, Jayson Y            14 BREA-CA              1:06.82    1:07.07 .BLU   
              30.98     1:07.07 (36.09)                                        
 42 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              1:05.79    1:07.26 .BLU   
              30.29     1:07.26 (36.97)                                        
 43 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              1:06.86    1:07.33 .BLU   
              31.43     1:07.33 (35.90)                                        
 44 Pham, Brian H             13 NOVA-CA              1:07.23    1:07.44 .BLU   
              31.41     1:07.44 (36.03)                                        
 45 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        13 NOVA-CA              1:07.23    1:07.61 .BLU   
              31.15     1:07.61 (36.46)                                        
 46 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA              1:05.14    1:08.03        
              31.90     1:08.03 (36.13)                                        
 47 Marinescu, Brian          14 ORCA-CA              1:07.54    1:10.51        
              32.18     1:10.51 (38.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.30  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:33.30  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:16.31 - 2:33.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA              2:17.26    2:12.44 .MAX   
              29.27     1:02.36 (33.09)     1:36.24 (33.88)     2:12.44 (36.20)
  2 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA              2:17.37    2:16.07 .MAX   
              31.60     1:04.44 (32.84)     1:38.70 (34.26)     2:16.07 (37.37)
  3 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              2:15.22    2:17.44 .BLU   
              30.16     1:04.92 (34.76)     1:40.98 (36.06)     2:17.44 (36.46)
  4 Kwon, Anderson Y          13 NOVA-CA              2:21.87    2:18.02 .BLU   
              30.82     1:05.00 (34.18)     1:41.14 (36.14)     2:18.02 (36.88)
  5 Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             2:17.94    2:18.38 .BLU   
              31.00     1:06.53 (35.53)     1:42.53 (36.00)     2:18.38 (35.85)
  6 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              2:23.61    2:19.12 .BLU   
              29.95     1:04.52 (34.57)     1:42.25 (37.73)     2:19.12 (36.87)
  7 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              2:25.42    2:23.94 .BLU   
              32.33     1:08.71 (36.38)     1:46.27 (37.56)     2:23.94 (37.67)
 -- Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              2:20.25         NS        
 -- Nguyen, Nathan C          14 NOVA-CA              2:29.57         NS        
 -- Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA              2:27.21         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.30  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:33.30  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:16.31 - 2:33.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chalabian, Jacob C        14 SPLA-CA              2:18.53    2:13.61 q.MAX  
              29.47     1:04.19 (34.72)     1:39.10 (34.91)     2:13.61 (34.51)
  2 Ngo, Trevor M             13 BREA-CA              2:23.70    2:15.22 q.MAX  
              30.25     1:04.27 (34.02)     1:39.93 (35.66)     2:15.22 (35.29)
  3 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              2:17.62    2:15.34 q.MAX  
              29.50     1:04.20 (34.70)     1:39.93 (35.73)     2:15.34 (35.41)
  4 Tse, Kenneth J            14 NOVA-CA              2:19.86    2:16.48 q.BLU  
              30.43     1:05.23 (34.80)     1:40.98 (35.75)     2:16.48 (35.50)
  5 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA              2:17.59    2:17.26 q.BLU  
              30.53     1:05.96 (35.43)     1:42.01 (36.05)     2:17.26 (35.25)
  6 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA              2:17.77    2:17.37 q.BLU  
              30.61     1:04.11 (33.50)     1:39.74 (35.63)     2:17.37 (37.63)
  7 Yang, Brandon M           14 SCAL-CA              2:29.99    2:17.88 q.BLU  
              29.40     1:04.03 (34.63)     1:40.01 (35.98)     2:17.88 (37.87)
  8 Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             2:21.57    2:17.94 q.BLU  
              30.96     1:05.93 (34.97)     1:42.99 (37.06)     2:17.94 (34.95)
  9 Chowdhury, Arin G         13 SEAL-CA              2:24.38    2:18.58 q.BLU  
              30.72     1:05.72 (35.00)     1:43.34 (37.62)     2:18.58 (35.24)
 10 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA              2:20.94    2:19.98 q.BLU  
              28.05     1:02.84 (34.79)     1:41.17 (38.33)     2:19.98 (38.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ng, Justin Y              13 NOVA-CA              2:24.76    2:20.18 .BLU   
              31.38     1:07.41 (36.03)     1:42.69 (35.28)     2:20.18 (37.49)
 12 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              2:18.70    2:20.25 .BLU   
              30.50     1:05.31 (34.81)     1:42.76 (37.45)     2:20.25 (37.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kwon, Anderson Y          13 NOVA-CA              2:21.64    2:21.87 .BLU   
              30.91     1:06.37 (35.46)     1:43.37 (37.00)     2:21.87 (38.50)
 14 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              2:22.28    2:23.61 .BLU   
              30.41     1:06.21 (35.80)     1:44.34 (38.13)     2:23.61 (39.27)
 15 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              2:28.94    2:25.42 .BLU   
              32.90     1:10.21 (37.31)     1:47.73 (37.52)     2:25.42 (37.69)
 16 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA              2:29.12    2:27.21 .BLU   
              31.79     1:08.77 (36.98)     1:47.81 (39.04)     2:27.21 (39.40)
 17 Nguyen, Nathan C          14 NOVA-CA              2:25.23    2:29.57 .BLU   
              31.72     1:08.72 (37.00)     1:48.78 (40.06)     2:29.57 (40.79)
 18 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              2:31.71    2:31.69 .BLU   
              32.00     1:09.90 (37.90)     1:50.25 (40.35)     2:31.69 (41.44)
 19 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               2:27.91    2:32.35 .BLU   
              32.76     1:10.67 (37.91)     1:51.10 (40.43)     2:32.35 (41.25)
 20 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA               2:33.30    2:33.52        
              32.42     1:12.95 (40.53)     1:54.04 (41.09)     2:33.52 (39.48)
 21 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA              2:30.37    2:34.09        
              34.07     1:14.08 (40.01)     1:56.06 (41.98)     2:34.09 (38.03)
 22 Palmer, Sebastian K       14 BREA-CA              2:33.15    2:38.31        
              33.67     1:13.67 (40.00)     1:56.80 (43.13)     2:38.31 (41.51)
 -- Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              2:21.51         DQ        
 -- De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:22.98         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.00  13-14 .MAX Max
        2:29.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:11.01 - 2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              2:11.64    2:08.83 .MAX   
              27.81     1:01.71 (33.90)     1:37.26 (35.55)     2:08.83 (31.57)
  2 Tseng, Jaren I            13 AZOT-CA              2:11.30    2:09.86 .MAX   
              27.83     1:01.52 (33.69)     1:39.73 (38.21)     2:09.86 (30.13)
  3 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              2:12.15    2:10.10 .MAX   
              28.96     1:02.56 (33.60)     1:41.46 (38.90)     2:10.10 (28.64)
  4 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              2:13.05    2:10.44 .MAX   
              28.18     1:03.98 (35.80)     1:40.00 (36.02)     2:10.44 (30.44)
  5 Tse, Kenneth J            14 NOVA-CA              2:13.40    2:10.48 .MAX   
              29.09     1:02.64 (33.55)     1:40.08 (37.44)     2:10.48 (30.40)
  6 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA              2:13.21    2:12.37 .BLU   
              29.67     1:03.56 (33.89)     1:43.15 (39.59)     2:12.37 (29.22)
  7 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA              2:13.44    2:12.49 .BLU   
              29.38     1:05.31 (35.93)     1:43.50 (38.19)     2:12.49 (28.99)
  8 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:12.09    2:13.15 .BLU   
              30.58     1:05.46 (34.88)     1:43.22 (37.76)     2:13.15 (29.93)
  9 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              2:12.85    2:13.22 .BLU   
              29.03     1:05.72 (36.69)     1:41.95 (36.23)     2:13.22 (31.27)
 10 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              2:12.67    2:14.51 .BLU   
              28.34     1:03.05 (34.71)     1:41.54 (38.49)     2:14.51 (32.97)
 11 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              2:18.61    2:14.56 .BLU   
              29.17     1:04.38 (35.21)     1:44.19 (39.81)     2:14.56 (30.37)
 12 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              2:16.72    2:15.60 .BLU   
              30.05     1:07.81 (37.76)     1:48.07 (40.26)     2:15.60 (27.53)
 13 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA              2:18.19    2:15.89 .BLU   
              28.23     1:03.23 (35.00)     1:45.77 (42.54)     2:15.89 (30.12)
 14 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              2:16.11    2:16.60 .BLU   
              30.33     1:05.48 (35.15)     1:44.63 (39.15)     2:16.60 (31.97)
 15 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              2:15.17    2:16.90 .BLU   
              29.90     1:05.64 (35.74)     1:46.32 (40.68)     2:16.90 (30.58)
 16 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              2:18.47    2:17.40 .BLU   
              29.59     1:05.26 (35.67)     1:46.08 (40.82)     2:17.40 (31.32)
 17 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              2:16.17    2:18.00 .BLU   
              30.48     1:06.47 (35.99)     1:46.18 (39.71)     2:18.00 (31.82)
 18 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA              2:19.05    2:19.08 .BLU   
              29.49     1:06.71 (37.22)     1:47.02 (40.31)     2:19.08 (32.06)
 19 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA              2:12.40    2:19.26 .BLU   
              28.95     1:03.33 (34.38)     1:44.84 (41.51)     2:19.26 (34.42)
 20 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              2:20.80    2:19.89 .BLU   
              30.76     1:07.89 (37.13)     1:46.90 (39.01)     2:19.89 (32.99)
 21 Chuang, Trevor C          14 BREA-CA              2:17.85    2:20.94 .BLU   
              30.81     1:07.79 (36.98)     1:47.25 (39.46)     2:20.94 (33.69)
 22 Utomo, Kenny C            14 BREA-CA              2:25.69    2:21.48 .BLU   
              31.00     1:07.73 (36.73)     1:50.42 (42.69)     2:21.48 (31.06)
 23 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA              2:22.41    2:21.75 .BLU   
              30.09     1:07.85 (37.76)     1:50.62 (42.77)     2:21.75 (31.13)
 24 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               2:19.48    2:24.00 .BLU   
              30.84     1:08.02 (37.18)     1:52.55 (44.53)     2:24.00 (31.45)
 25 Ford, Jackson G           14 GWSC-CA              2:23.62    2:24.51 .BLU   
              31.73     1:09.79 (38.06)     1:51.42 (41.63)     2:24.51 (33.09)
 26 Dinh, Logan R             13 AZOT-CA              2:27.74    2:24.90 .BLU   
              31.39     1:08.49 (37.10)     1:52.41 (43.92)     2:24.90 (32.49)
 27 Barney, Arthur L          14 MVN-CA               2:28.03    2:25.22 .BLU   
              30.26     1:09.94 (39.68)     1:53.19 (43.25)     2:25.22 (32.03)
 28 Carlson, John P           13 EAST-CA              2:25.27    2:26.09 .BLU   
              34.25     1:11.65 (37.40)     1:54.11 (42.46)     2:26.09 (31.98)
 29 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        13 NOVA-CA              2:26.53    2:26.95 .BLU   
              31.29     1:09.20 (37.91)     1:54.50 (45.30)     2:26.95 (32.45)
 30 Harnisch, Matt M          14 SCAT-CA              2:27.03    2:26.97 .BLU   
              31.77     1:08.38 (36.61)     1:55.18 (46.80)     2:26.97 (31.79)
 31 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA               2:29.00    2:27.72 .BLU   
              30.56     1:08.88 (38.32)     1:55.22 (46.34)     2:27.72 (32.50)
 32 Crowley, Ian T            14 NOVA-CA              2:28.66    2:27.88 .BLU   
              31.63     1:09.86 (38.23)     1:55.65 (45.79)     2:27.88 (32.23)
 33 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               2:24.38    2:28.62 .BLU   
              33.26     1:11.73 (38.47)     1:53.59 (41.86)     2:28.62 (35.03)
 34 Lee, Gavin J              13 NOVA-CA              2:28.96    2:29.21        
              33.10     1:12.04 (38.94)     1:55.28 (43.24)     2:29.21 (33.93)
 35 Chen, Jimmy H             13 NOVA-CA              2:28.90    2:35.86        
              35.63     1:12.80 (37.17)     2:00.17 (47.37)     2:35.86 (35.69)
 -- Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              2:19.41         DQ        
              29.58     1:06.65 (37.07)     1:45.97 (39.32)          DQ (32.07)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.20  13-14 .MAX Max
        5:18.20  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:41.21 - 5:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              4:38.82    4:35.59 .MAX   
              28.42     1:01.03 (32.61)     1:38.31 (37.28)     2:14.39 (36.08)
        2:52.45 (38.06)     3:31.21 (38.76)     4:04.55 (33.34)     4:35.59 (31.04)
  2 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              4:43.34    4:41.26 .BLU   
              29.02     1:02.10 (33.08)     1:41.04 (38.94)     2:19.70 (38.66)
        2:57.25 (37.55)     3:36.62 (39.37)     4:09.64 (33.02)     4:41.26 (31.62)
  3 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA              4:42.29    4:42.77 .BLU   
              29.96     1:06.27 (36.31)     1:43.25 (36.98)     2:21.59 (38.34)
        3:00.23 (38.64)     3:38.72 (38.49)     4:12.37 (33.65)     4:42.77 (30.40)
  4 Kwon, Anderson Y          13 NOVA-CA              4:48.36    4:43.90 .BLU   
              30.21     1:04.51 (34.30)     1:40.22 (35.71)     2:15.07 (34.85)
        2:57.22 (42.15)     3:39.65 (42.43)     4:12.35 (32.70)     4:43.90 (31.55)
  5 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              4:48.32    4:44.23 .BLU   
              28.91     1:02.98 (34.07)     1:40.37 (37.39)     2:17.67 (37.30)
        2:57.75 (40.08)     3:38.26 (40.51)     4:11.66 (33.40)     4:44.23 (32.57)
  6 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA              4:45.02    4:47.64 .BLU   
              30.45     1:06.06 (35.61)     1:44.18 (38.12)     2:20.63 (36.45)
        3:00.86 (40.23)     3:43.74 (42.88)     4:15.57 (31.83)     4:47.64 (32.07)
  7 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA              4:49.89    4:48.45 .BLU   
              30.25     1:06.47 (36.22)     1:44.96 (38.49)     2:22.27 (37.31)
        3:03.48 (41.21)     3:44.30 (40.82)     4:17.72 (33.42)     4:48.45 (30.73)
  8 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              4:54.51    4:48.61 .BLU   
              30.98     1:05.86 (34.88)     1:44.44 (38.58)     2:22.47 (38.03)
        3:02.99 (40.52)     3:44.14 (41.15)     4:17.10 (32.96)     4:48.61 (31.51)
  9 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA              4:52.56    4:54.92 .BLU   
              31.49     1:08.09 (36.60)     1:46.86 (38.77)     2:24.46 (37.60)
        3:06.65 (42.19)     3:49.34 (42.69)     4:22.81 (33.47)     4:54.92 (32.11)
 -- Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             4:45.44         DQ        
              29.73     1:04.32 (34.59)     1:43.11 (38.79)     2:20.49 (37.38)
        2:59.31 (38.82)     3:38.94 (39.63)     4:12.60 (33.66)          DQ (30.42)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.20  13-14 .MAX Max
        5:18.20  13-14 .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:41.21 - 5:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              4:42.09    4:38.82 q.MAX  
              28.87     1:02.15 (33.28)     1:39.65 (37.50)     2:16.54 (36.89)
        2:54.49 (37.95)     3:33.38 (38.89)     4:06.53 (33.15)     4:38.82 (32.29)
  2 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA              4:44.18    4:40.69 q.MAX  
              29.61     1:05.68 (36.07)     1:41.77 (36.09)     2:16.23 (34.46)
        2:55.97 (39.74)     3:36.75 (40.78)     4:09.55 (32.80)     4:40.69 (31.14)
  3 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA              5:11.46    4:42.29 q.BLU  
              30.86     1:07.17 (36.31)     1:45.07 (37.90)     2:21.48 (36.41)
        3:00.20 (38.72)     3:38.81 (38.61)     4:12.32 (33.51)     4:42.29 (29.97)
  4 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              4:42.32    4:43.34 q.BLU  
              28.88     1:02.10 (33.22)     1:40.65 (38.55)     2:19.32 (38.67)
        2:57.00 (37.68)     3:36.29 (39.29)     4:10.90 (34.61)     4:43.34 (32.44)
  5 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA              4:47.31    4:45.02 q.BLU  
              30.02     1:05.66 (35.64)     1:42.68 (37.02)     2:18.44 (35.76)
        2:59.57 (41.13)     3:41.68 (42.11)     4:13.66 (31.98)     4:45.02 (31.36)
  6 Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             4:49.78    4:45.44 q.BLU  
              30.42     1:05.62 (35.20)     1:44.10 (38.48)     2:20.59 (36.49)
        3:01.38 (40.79)     3:41.55 (40.17)     4:14.16 (32.61)     4:45.44 (31.28)
  7 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              4:45.34    4:48.32 q.BLU  
              28.64     1:02.94 (34.30)     1:40.70 (37.76)     2:18.72 (38.02)
        2:58.52 (39.80)     3:39.72 (41.20)     4:14.97 (35.25)     4:48.32 (33.35)
  8 Kwon, Anderson Y          13 NOVA-CA              4:45.34    4:48.36 q.BLU  
              30.46     1:05.47 (35.01)     1:41.77 (36.30)     2:17.39 (35.62)
        3:00.13 (42.74)     3:43.04 (42.91)     4:16.39 (33.35)     4:48.36 (31.97)
  9 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA              4:54.29    4:49.89 q.BLU  
              31.20     1:07.27 (36.07)     1:44.79 (37.52)     2:22.08 (37.29)
        3:03.53 (41.45)     3:45.18 (41.65)     4:18.22 (33.04)     4:49.89 (31.67)
 10 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA              4:55.56    4:52.56 q.BLU  
              30.14     1:06.80 (36.66)     1:45.25 (38.45)     2:22.72 (37.47)
        3:03.69 (40.97)     3:46.11 (42.42)     4:19.75 (33.64)     4:52.56 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              4:48.92    4:54.51 .BLU   
              31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)     1:45.45 (39.03)     2:24.12 (38.67)
        3:04.76 (40.64)     3:46.15 (41.39)     4:20.86 (34.71)     4:54.51 (33.65)
 12 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               4:44.68    4:55.47 .BLU   
              32.19     1:09.51 (37.32)     1:48.38 (38.87)     2:26.32 (37.94)
        3:07.08 (40.76)     3:47.30 (40.22)     4:22.28 (34.98)     4:55.47 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ng, Justin Y              13 NOVA-CA              4:59.39    4:57.60 .BLU   
              31.80     1:08.99 (37.19)     1:46.96 (37.97)     2:24.36 (37.40)
        3:06.75 (42.39)     3:50.98 (44.23)     4:23.84 (32.86)     4:57.60 (33.76)
 14 Barney, Arthur L          14 MVN-CA               5:13.89    5:03.28 .BLU   
              30.99     1:06.39 (35.40)     1:45.87 (39.48)     2:25.41 (39.54)
        3:10.81 (45.40)     3:55.83 (45.02)     4:30.65 (34.82)     5:03.28 (32.63)
 15 Ford, Jackson G           14 GWSC-CA              5:07.23    5:03.34 .BLU   
              32.26     1:09.87 (37.61)     1:48.61 (38.74)     2:27.59 (38.98)
        3:09.73 (42.14)     3:53.92 (44.19)     4:28.77 (34.85)     5:03.34 (34.57)
 16 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               4:55.58    5:07.77 .BLU   
              31.58     1:11.20 (39.62)     1:50.28 (39.08)     2:28.46 (38.18)
        3:14.48 (46.02)     3:59.64 (45.16)     4:33.86 (34.22)     5:07.77 (33.91)
 17 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               5:06.47    5:27.82        
              34.40     1:16.48 (42.08)     1:57.92 (41.44)     2:40.05 (42.13)
        3:25.31 (45.26)     4:11.87 (46.56)     4:50.82 (38.95)     5:27.82 (37.00)
 -- Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              4:46.50         DQ        
              29.88     1:04.48 (34.60)     1:42.76 (38.28)     2:20.90 (38.14)
        2:59.96 (39.06)     3:39.63 (39.67)     4:14.09 (34.46)          DQ (33.50)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    3:46.98        
              26.15       53.98 (53.98)     1:11.20 (17.22)     1:51.50 (57.52)
        2:19.44 (27.94)     2:50.20 (58.70)     3:16.89 (26.69)     3:46.98 (56.78)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    4:10.65        
              30.58   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:35.32 (31.37)   2:11.88 (1:07.93)
        2:40.70 (28.82)   3:15.02 (1:03.14)     3:41.28 (26.26)     4:10.65 (55.63)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.30  15&O .MAX Max
          26.50  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  23.31 - 26.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-05-CA               23.34      22.89 .MAX   
  2 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA                23.64      23.15 .MAX   
  3 Tan, William P            17 BREA-CA                23.63      23.37 .BLU   
  4 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA                23.64      23.67 .BLU   
  5 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA                24.02      23.69 .BLU   
  6 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                24.11      23.96 .BLU   
  7 Leonardo, Ethan J         16 AZOT-CA                24.08      24.06 .BLU   
  8 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA                24.02      24.09 .BLU   
  9 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA                24.13      24.63 .BLU   
 -- McHenry, Jack B           17 GSC-CA                 23.92         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.30  15&O .MAX Max
          26.50  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  23.31 - 26.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-05-CA               23.68      23.34 q.BLU  
  2 Tan, William P            17 BREA-CA                23.35      23.63 q.BLU  
  3 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA                23.87      23.64 q.BLU  
  3 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA                23.32      23.64 q.BLU  
  5 McHenry, Jack B           17 GSC-CA                 23.45      23.92 q.BLU  
  6 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA                 23.89      23.93 q.BLU  
  7 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA                23.72      24.02 q.BLU  
  7 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA                23.53      24.02 q.BLU  
  9 Leonardo, Ethan J         16 AZOT-CA                23.32      24.08 q.BLU  
 10 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                24.11      24.11 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA                23.61      24.13 .BLU   
 12 Matsuda, Jason K          15 FAST-CA                25.06      24.19 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA                25.42      24.20 .BLU   
 14 Ortiz, Matt               16 BREA-CA                23.62      24.22 .BLU   
 15 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        18 NBS-CA                 23.62      24.34 .BLU   
 16 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA                 23.81      24.35 .BLU   
 17 Wharton, Ricky M          16 UN-05-CA               24.25      24.42 .BLU   
 18 Park, Elliot N            15 NOVA-CA                24.86      24.44 .BLU   
 19 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA                24.16      24.45 .BLU   
 20 De La O, Austin K         16 UN-05-CA               24.17      24.53 .BLU   
 21 Carter, Sascha O          17 STOP-CA                23.52      24.55 .BLU   
 22 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA                24.34      24.68 .BLU   
 23 Lynn, Seth D              17 UN-04-CA               23.60      24.73 .BLU   
 24 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA                24.49      24.75 .BLU   
 25 Calder, Shane T           16 GSC-CA                 24.53      24.78 .BLU   
 26 Jariabek, Thomas          15 COTO-CA                25.14      24.79 .BLU   
 26 Panagiotou, Nikolas P     15 SEAL-CA                25.05      24.79 .BLU   
 28 Mai, John L               17 FAST-CA                24.54      24.82 .BLU   
 29 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA                24.43      24.85 .BLU   
 30 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA                24.78      24.88 .BLU   
 31 Kim, Aaron                16 BREA-CA                24.86      24.90 .BLU   
 32 Tang, Kenneth J           16 FAST-CA                24.40      24.97 .BLU   
 33 Arciga, Aiden             15 BREA-CA                25.27      25.03 .BLU   
 34 Valdez, Eduardo           17 EAST-CA                25.18      25.07 .BLU   
 35 Woo, Kyle J               16 FAST-CA                25.15      25.13 .BLU   
 36 Surjadinata, James        16 STOP-CA                24.70      25.26 .BLU   
 37 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA                25.18      25.27 .BLU   
 38 Castillo, George          16 CMAC-CA                24.75      25.28 .BLU   
 39 Wong, Brandon             17 FAST-CA                24.91      25.33 .BLU   
 40 Brown, Christian M        17 CMAC-CA                25.59      25.40 .BLU   
 41 Kim, Lucas A              15 EAST-CA                25.43      25.47 .BLU   
 42 Foo, Tony W               15 NOVA-CA                25.20      25.57 .BLU   
 43 Carlson, Braun E          15 NOVA-CA                25.94      25.58 .BLU   
 44 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA                25.34      25.67 .BLU   
 45 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA                 25.95      25.75 .BLU   
 46 Trieu, Ethan H            15 NOVA-CA                26.25      25.81 .BLU   
 47 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA                25.41      25.86 .BLU   
 48 Peng, Max W               15 NOVA-CA                26.29      25.93 .BLU   
 49 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA                26.44      26.01 .BLU   
 50 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA                 25.55      26.02 .BLU   
 51 Ning, Yuyuen              15 BREA-CA                26.49      26.14 .BLU   
 52 Han, Alexandre H          15 GSC-CA                 26.26      26.19 .BLU   
 53 Chu, Brian                16 FAST-CA                25.76      26.23 .BLU   
 54 Sanchez, Isaac C          15 RIPT-CA                26.02      26.25 .BLU   
 55 Hopps, Travis M           15 UN-02-CA               25.79      26.41 .BLU   
 56 Sidhu, Aaron I            16 NOVA-CA                25.48      26.50 .BLU   
 56 Luu, Huy D                16 GSC-CA                 25.26      26.50 .BLU   
 58 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA                24.76      26.67        
 59 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA                24.24      26.88        
 60 Nguyen, Colin D           18 MVN-CA                 26.42      26.99        
 61 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA                26.13      27.26        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.10  15&O .MAX Max
          57.40  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  49.11 - 57.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-05-CA               50.30      49.97 .BLU   
              24.14       49.97 (25.83)                                        
  2 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                49.86      50.03 .BLU   
              24.28       50.03 (25.75)                                        
  3 Lynn, Seth D              17 UN-04-CA               51.69      51.04 .BLU   
              24.43       51.04 (26.61)                                        
  4 Tan, William P            17 BREA-CA                51.81      51.26 .BLU   
              24.55       51.26 (26.71)                                        
  5 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA                52.12      51.50 .BLU   
              24.96       51.50 (26.54)                                        
  6 Zelmer, Luca K            15 UN-02-CA               51.80      51.75 .BLU   
              25.27       51.75 (26.48)                                        
  7 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA                 51.93      51.82 .BLU   
              24.67       51.82 (27.15)                                        
  8 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA                51.46      52.29 .BLU   
              25.40       52.29 (26.89)                                        
  9 Lemoncito, Tom V          17 ORCA-CA                51.36      52.42 .BLU   
              24.88       52.42 (27.54)                                        
 10 Davidson, Luke R          16 SCAL-CA                52.29      52.92 .BLU   
              25.12       52.92 (27.80)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.10  15&O .MAX Max
          57.40  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  49.11 - 57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ho, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA                49.69      49.64 q.BLU  
              23.86       49.64 (25.78)                                        
  2 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                49.65      49.86 q.BLU  
              23.80       49.86 (26.06)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-05-CA               49.63      50.30 q.BLU  
              24.26       50.30 (26.04)                                        
  4 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA                 49.63      51.36 q.BLU  
              25.18       51.36 (26.18)                                        
  4 Lemoncito, Tom V          17 ORCA-CA                50.70      51.36 q.BLU  
              24.40       51.36 (26.96)                                        
  6 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA                51.65      51.46 q.BLU  
              24.88       51.46 (26.58)                                        
  7 Lynn, Seth D              17 UN-04-CA               50.49      51.69 q.BLU  
              24.64       51.69 (27.05)                                        
  8 Matsuda, Jason K          15 FAST-CA                54.56      51.72 q.BLU  
              24.90       51.72 (26.82)                                        
  9 Zelmer, Luca K            15 UN-02-CA               50.92      51.80 q.BLU  
              24.76       51.80 (27.04)                                        
 10 Tan, William P            17 BREA-CA                51.18      51.81 q.BLU  
              24.95       51.81 (26.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA                 51.22      51.93 .BLU   
              24.71       51.93 (27.22)                                        
 12 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA                51.19      52.12 .BLU   
              25.03       52.12 (27.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davidson, Luke R          16 SCAL-CA                53.81      52.29 .BLU   
              24.77       52.29 (27.52)                                        
 14 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA                51.71      52.41 .BLU   
              25.14       52.41 (27.27)                                        
 15 Overbaugh, Alec J         18 SCAL-CA                52.15      52.53 .BLU   
              25.05       52.53 (27.48)                                        
 16 Leonardo, Ethan J         16 AZOT-CA                52.59      52.75 .BLU   
              24.69       52.75 (28.06)                                        
 17 Lee, Kevin                16 BREA-CA                52.38      52.78 .BLU   
              25.27       52.78 (27.51)                                        
 18 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA                51.06      52.87 .BLU   
              25.27       52.87 (27.60)                                        
 19 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA                 54.26      53.01 .BLU   
              25.33       53.01 (27.68)                                        
 20 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA                52.37      53.03 .BLU   
              25.48       53.03 (27.55)                                        
 21 Ray, Matthew W            17 SCAL-CA                53.70      53.04 .BLU   
              25.06       53.04 (27.98)                                        
 22 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA                51.34      53.10 .BLU   
              25.44       53.10 (27.66)                                        
 23 Arciga, Aiden             15 BREA-CA                54.41      53.31 .BLU   
              25.71       53.31 (27.60)                                        
 24 Geis, Joseph E            15 MVN-CA                 51.67      53.36 .BLU   
              25.27       53.36 (28.09)                                        
 25 Wharton, Ricky M          16 UN-05-CA               54.19      53.59 .BLU   
              25.52       53.59 (28.07)                                        
 26 Castillo, George          16 CMAC-CA                53.69      53.65 .BLU   
              25.96       53.65 (27.69)                                        
 27 Carter, Sascha O          17 STOP-CA                52.49      53.68 .BLU   
              26.08       53.68 (27.60)                                        
 28 Carlson, Braun E          15 NOVA-CA                56.19      53.73 .BLU   
              26.09       53.73 (27.64)                                        
 28 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA                53.97      53.73 .BLU   
              26.02       53.73 (27.71)                                        
 30 Panagiotou, Nikolas P     15 SEAL-CA                54.33      54.31 .BLU   
              26.18       54.31 (28.13)                                        
 30 Mai, John L               17 FAST-CA                54.62      54.31 .BLU   
              26.24       54.31 (28.07)                                        
 32 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA                53.01      54.37 .BLU   
              26.64       54.37 (27.73)                                        
 33 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                54.24      54.42 .BLU   
              25.15       54.42 (29.27)                                        
 34 Toliusis, Dean D          16 BREA-CA                54.68      54.66 .BLU   
              26.10       54.66 (28.56)                                        
 35 Wong, Brandon             17 FAST-CA                53.72      54.72 .BLU   
              25.62       54.72 (29.10)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA                54.45      54.93 .BLU   
              26.45       54.93 (28.48)                                        
 36 Stephen, Jacob M          15 CMAC-CA                52.43      54.93 .BLU   
              26.16       54.93 (28.77)                                        
 38 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA                 55.29      54.94 .BLU   
              26.72       54.94 (28.22)                                        
 39 Woo, Kyle J               16 FAST-CA                53.98      54.96 .BLU   
              26.28       54.96 (28.68)                                        
 40 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-05-CA               55.10      55.01 .BLU   
              26.52       55.01 (28.49)                                        
 41 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA                55.11      55.09 .BLU   
              26.39       55.09 (28.70)                                        
 42 De La O, Austin K         16 UN-05-CA               52.15      55.15 .BLU   
              25.88       55.15 (29.27)                                        
 43 Hong, Jeremy J            15 FAST-CA                54.71      55.30 .BLU   
              26.81       55.30 (28.49)                                        
 44 Sobiesiak, Logan T        16 BREA-CA                54.30      55.67 .BLU   
              26.83       55.67 (28.84)                                        
 45 Kim, Aaron                16 BREA-CA                55.49      56.08 .BLU   
              26.31       56.08 (29.77)                                        
 45 Hsu, Nick                 17 NOVA-CA                55.84      56.08 .BLU   
              26.89       56.08 (29.19)                                        
 47 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA                 54.99      56.09 .BLU   
              26.76       56.09 (29.33)                                        
 48 Valdez, Eduardo           17 EAST-CA                53.79      56.16 .BLU   
              26.85       56.16 (29.31)                                        
 49 Sanchez, Isaac C          15 RIPT-CA                55.92      56.26 .BLU   
              27.12       56.26 (29.14)                                        
 50 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA                56.27      56.32 .BLU   
              27.57       56.32 (28.75)                                        
 51 Peng, Max W               15 NOVA-CA                56.96      56.34 .BLU   
              27.17       56.34 (29.17)                                        
 52 Ning, Yuyuen              15 BREA-CA                57.28      56.54 .BLU   
              27.28       56.54 (29.26)                                        
 53 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA                55.31      57.10 .BLU   
              27.23       57.10 (29.87)                                        
 54 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA                52.86      57.31 .BLU   
              26.62       57.31 (30.69)                                        
 55 Luu, Huy D                16 GSC-CA                 55.89      57.60        
              26.97       57.60 (30.63)                                        
 56 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA                57.12      57.66        
              27.61       57.66 (30.05)                                        
 57 Sidhu, Aaron I            16 NOVA-CA                57.02      57.72        
              27.24       57.72 (30.48)                                        
 58 Hopps, Travis M           15 UN-02-CA               55.44      58.13        
              28.16       58.13 (29.97)                                        
 59 Nguyen, Colin D           18 MVN-CA                 56.96      58.95        
              28.56       58.95 (30.39)                                        
 60 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA                 56.50    1:01.77        
              29.70     1:01.77 (32.07)                                        
 -- Kim, Lucas                15 AAM-CA                 56.22     X56.75 .BLU   
              27.08       56.75 (29.67)                                        
 -- Park, Elliot N            15 NOVA-CA                53.06         DQ        
              25.89          DQ (27.50)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  15&O .MAX Max
        2:04.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:52.21 - 2:04.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynn, Seth D              17 UN-04-CA             1:51.73    1:51.50 .MAX   
              25.24       53.38 (28.14)     1:22.33 (28.95)     1:51.50 (29.17)
  2 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA              1:55.69    1:51.94 .MAX   
              25.48       53.49 (28.01)     1:22.71 (29.22)     1:51.94 (29.23)
  3 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA              1:54.74    1:51.97 .MAX   
              25.74       55.04 (29.30)     1:23.93 (28.89)     1:51.97 (28.04)
  4 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA              1:55.72    1:53.10 .BLU   
              26.26       54.96 (28.70)     1:24.19 (29.23)     1:53.10 (28.91)
  5 De La O, Austin K         16 UN-05-CA             1:53.19    1:53.22 .BLU   
              25.67       54.36 (28.69)     1:23.90 (29.54)     1:53.22 (29.32)
  6 Tan, William P            17 BREA-CA              1:54.48    1:53.38 .BLU   
              25.34       53.84 (28.50)     1:23.03 (29.19)     1:53.38 (30.35)
  7 Arciga, Aiden             15 BREA-CA              1:55.11    1:56.86 .BLU   
              26.34       55.67 (29.33)     1:26.34 (30.67)     1:56.86 (30.52)
  8 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA              1:56.00    1:57.85 .BLU   
              26.77       56.22 (29.45)     1:27.73 (31.51)     1:57.85 (30.12)
  9 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              1:56.39    1:58.83 .BLU   
              26.56       56.07 (29.51)     1:26.98 (30.91)     1:58.83 (31.85)
 -- Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA               1:56.74         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  15&O .MAX Max
        2:04.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:52.21 - 2:04.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matsuda, Jason K          15 FAST-CA              1:53.73    1:50.25 q.MAX  
              25.34       52.73 (27.39)     1:21.14 (28.41)     1:50.25 (29.11)
  2 Lynn, Seth D              17 UN-04-CA             1:57.68    1:51.73 q.MAX  
              25.51       53.35 (27.84)     1:22.24 (28.89)     1:51.73 (29.49)
  3 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA               1:52.90    1:52.36 q.BLU  
              26.66       56.12 (29.46)     1:25.20 (29.08)     1:52.36 (27.16)
  4 De La O, Austin K         16 UN-05-CA             1:53.53    1:53.19 q.BLU  
              26.24       55.01 (28.77)     1:24.56 (29.55)     1:53.19 (28.63)
  5 Tan, William P            17 BREA-CA              1:54.39    1:54.48 q.BLU  
              26.43       55.11 (28.68)     1:24.66 (29.55)     1:54.48 (29.82)
  6 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA              1:53.46    1:54.74 q.BLU  
              27.54       57.64 (30.10)     1:25.47 (27.83)     1:54.74 (29.27)
  7 Arciga, Aiden             15 BREA-CA              2:00.75    1:55.11 q.BLU  
              26.59       55.97 (29.38)     1:26.00 (30.03)     1:55.11 (29.11)
  8 McHenry, Jack B           17 GSC-CA               1:54.16    1:55.62 q.BLU  
              26.26       55.42 (29.16)     1:24.81 (29.39)     1:55.62 (30.81)
  9 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA              2:00.95    1:55.69 q.BLU  
              26.43       55.34 (28.91)     1:25.84 (30.50)     1:55.69 (29.85)
 10 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA              1:53.32    1:55.72 q.BLU  
              27.31       56.60 (29.29)     1:26.11 (29.51)     1:55.72 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA              1:54.61    1:56.00 .BLU   
              26.72       56.59 (29.87)     1:26.87 (30.28)     1:56.00 (29.13)
 12 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              1:57.01    1:56.39 .BLU   
              26.78       55.65 (28.87)     1:25.57 (29.92)     1:56.39 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA               1:56.87    1:56.74 .BLU   
              26.36       56.05 (29.69)     1:26.61 (30.56)     1:56.74 (30.13)
 14 Wharton, Ricky M          16 UN-05-CA             1:55.91    1:57.55 .BLU   
              25.99       55.58 (29.59)     1:26.73 (31.15)     1:57.55 (30.82)
 15 Mai, John L               17 FAST-CA              1:56.74    1:57.73 .BLU   
              27.39       57.49 (30.10)     1:28.37 (30.88)     1:57.73 (29.36)
 16 Foo, Tony W               15 NOVA-CA              1:56.25    1:57.83 .BLU   
              26.42       55.74 (29.32)     1:26.63 (30.89)     1:57.83 (31.20)
 17 Ortiz, Matt               16 BREA-CA              1:54.54    1:57.85 .BLU   
              27.44       57.69 (30.25)     1:27.80 (30.11)     1:57.85 (30.05)
 18 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-05-CA             1:57.29    1:58.08 .BLU   
              27.39       57.35 (29.96)     1:27.73 (30.38)     1:58.08 (30.35)
 19 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              1:53.53    1:58.15 .BLU   
              27.24       57.38 (30.14)     1:28.00 (30.62)     1:58.15 (30.15)
 20 Park, Elliot N            15 NOVA-CA              1:58.71    1:58.17 .BLU   
              26.84       56.04 (29.20)     1:27.34 (31.30)     1:58.17 (30.83)
 21 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               1:58.32    1:58.99 .BLU   
              27.58       57.57 (29.99)     1:28.55 (30.98)     1:58.99 (30.44)
 22 Panagiotou, Nikolas P     15 SEAL-CA              1:59.67    1:59.22 .BLU   
              26.93       56.89 (29.96)     1:28.93 (32.04)     1:59.22 (30.29)
 23 Carter, Sascha O          17 STOP-CA              1:57.72    1:59.70 .BLU   
              27.53       57.36 (29.83)     1:27.94 (30.58)     1:59.70 (31.76)
 24 Calder, Shane T           16 GSC-CA               1:58.80    1:59.74 .BLU   
              27.68       57.97 (30.29)     1:28.69 (30.72)     1:59.74 (31.05)
 25 Jariabek, Thomas          15 COTO-CA              2:00.28    1:59.85 .BLU   
              27.33       57.39 (30.06)     1:29.20 (31.81)     1:59.85 (30.65)
 26 Valdez, Eduardo           17 EAST-CA              1:57.49    2:00.27 .BLU   
              28.31       58.95 (30.64)     1:30.40 (31.45)     2:00.27 (29.87)
 27 Wong, Brandon             17 FAST-CA              1:57.99    2:00.32 .BLU   
              27.63       58.28 (30.65)     1:30.19 (31.91)     2:00.32 (30.13)
 28 Castillo, George          16 CMAC-CA              1:57.22    2:00.84 .BLU   
              27.71       58.22 (30.51)     1:30.17 (31.95)     2:00.84 (30.67)
 29 Sobiesiak, Logan T        16 BREA-CA              1:58.66    2:01.14 .BLU   
              27.53       57.29 (29.76)     1:28.43 (31.14)     2:01.14 (32.71)
 30 Woo, Kyle J               16 FAST-CA              2:00.83    2:01.25 .BLU   
              26.61       56.75 (30.14)     1:29.20 (32.45)     2:01.25 (32.05)
 31 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA              1:58.27    2:01.39 .BLU   
              27.67       58.72 (31.05)     1:30.51 (31.79)     2:01.39 (30.88)
 32 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               1:56.72    2:01.96 .BLU   
              27.84       58.80 (30.96)     1:30.74 (31.94)     2:01.96 (31.22)
 33 Kim, Lucas A              15 EAST-CA              1:59.66    2:02.67 .BLU   
              28.07       59.20 (31.13)     1:30.99 (31.79)     2:02.67 (31.68)
 34 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA              2:01.61    2:02.90 .BLU   
              27.33       57.90 (30.57)     1:30.01 (32.11)     2:02.90 (32.89)
 35 Tang, Kenneth J           16 FAST-CA              2:00.51    2:03.80 .BLU   
              27.98       59.03 (31.05)     1:32.10 (33.07)     2:03.80 (31.70)
 36 Peng, Max W               15 NOVA-CA              2:02.99    2:04.20 .BLU   
              28.41     1:00.70 (32.29)     1:32.70 (32.00)     2:04.20 (31.50)
 37 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        18 NBS-CA               1:58.78    2:04.42 .BLU   
              25.98       55.82 (29.84)     1:29.92 (34.10)     2:04.42 (34.50)
 38 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              2:04.01    2:04.87        
              28.68     1:00.05 (31.37)     1:32.63 (32.58)     2:04.87 (32.24)
 39 Hopps, Travis M           15 UN-02-CA             1:59.99    2:05.27        
              28.69     1:00.24 (31.55)     1:33.11 (32.87)     2:05.27 (32.16)
 40 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              1:55.59    2:10.87        
              27.75     1:00.43 (32.68)     1:36.04 (35.61)     2:10.87 (34.83)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:03.80  15&O .MAX Max
        5:34.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:03.81 - 5:34.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matsuda, Jason K          15 FAST-CA              5:07.22    4:58.16 .MAX   
              27.05       56.28 (29.23)     1:25.65 (29.37)     1:55.79 (30.14)
        2:26.25 (30.46)     2:57.36 (31.11)     3:28.33 (30.97)     3:59.87 (31.54)
        4:29.57 (29.70)     4:58.16 (28.59)                                        
  2 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA               5:04.74    5:09.11 .BLU   
              27.98       58.84 (30.86)     1:30.44 (31.60)     2:01.95 (31.51)
        2:33.18 (31.23)     3:05.49 (32.31)     3:37.70 (32.21)     4:08.37 (30.67)
        4:39.07 (30.70)     5:09.11 (30.04)                                        
  3 Arciga, Aiden             15 BREA-CA              5:14.32    5:10.96 .BLU   
              27.72       58.52 (30.80)     1:29.67 (31.15)     2:01.18 (31.51)
        2:33.17 (31.99)     3:04.81 (31.64)     3:36.67 (31.86)     4:08.59 (31.92)
        4:40.24 (31.65)     5:10.96 (30.72)                                        
  4 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA              5:25.86    5:13.68 .BLU   
              27.54       58.04 (30.50)     1:29.52 (31.48)     2:01.36 (31.84)
        2:33.10 (31.74)     3:05.56 (32.46)     3:38.16 (32.60)     4:09.96 (31.80)
        4:42.38 (32.42)     5:13.68 (31.30)                                        
  5 Wharton, Ricky M          16 UN-05-CA             5:15.34    5:14.05 .BLU   
              28.08       59.34 (31.26)     1:30.99 (31.65)     2:03.49 (32.50)
        2:35.59 (32.10)     3:07.51 (31.92)     3:39.86 (32.35)     4:11.60 (31.74)
        4:44.01 (32.41)     5:14.05 (30.04)                                        
  6 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               5:04.31    5:15.05 .BLU   
              28.00       59.21 (31.21)     1:30.71 (31.50)     2:02.58 (31.87)
        2:34.31 (31.73)     3:06.77 (32.46)     3:39.06 (32.29)     4:11.44 (32.38)
        4:43.68 (32.24)     5:15.05 (31.37)                                        
  7 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              5:07.58    5:17.18 .BLU   
              28.48     1:00.24 (31.76)     1:32.69 (32.45)     2:05.39 (32.70)
        2:37.51 (32.12)     3:09.88 (32.37)     3:42.52 (32.64)     4:14.75 (32.23)
        4:46.57 (31.82)     5:17.18 (30.61)                                        
  8 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               5:16.88    5:18.20 .BLU   
              28.88     1:00.46 (31.58)     1:32.57 (32.11)     2:04.50 (31.93)
        2:36.73 (32.23)     3:09.19 (32.46)     3:41.43 (32.24)     4:13.89 (32.46)
        4:46.48 (32.59)     5:18.20 (31.72)                                        
  9 Tan, William P            17 BREA-CA              5:29.33    5:18.33 .BLU   
              27.97       59.20 (31.23)     1:31.46 (32.26)     2:03.98 (32.52)
        2:36.30 (32.32)     3:08.97 (32.67)     3:41.18 (32.21)     4:14.14 (32.96)
        4:47.06 (32.92)     5:18.33 (31.27)                                        
 10 Castillo, George          16 CMAC-CA              5:29.35    5:19.02 .BLU   
              28.46       59.37 (30.91)     1:30.58 (31.21)     2:02.70 (32.12)
        2:35.80 (33.10)     3:08.41 (32.61)     3:40.94 (32.53)     4:14.07 (33.13)
        4:46.95 (32.88)     5:19.02 (32.07)                                        
 11 Schuler, Evan W           17 EAST-CA              5:20.24    5:25.80 .BLU   
              28.87     1:01.02 (32.15)     1:34.54 (33.52)     2:07.16 (32.62)
        2:39.93 (32.77)     3:13.76 (33.83)     3:47.11 (33.35)     4:20.56 (33.45)
        4:53.54 (32.98)     5:25.80 (32.26)                                        
 12 Woo, Kyle J               16 FAST-CA              5:27.53    5:29.55 .BLU   
              28.58     1:00.70 (32.12)     1:33.74 (33.04)     2:07.38 (33.64)
        2:41.10 (33.72)     3:14.89 (33.79)     3:49.07 (34.18)     4:23.23 (34.16)
        4:57.04 (33.81)     5:29.55 (32.51)                                        
 13 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              5:19.42    5:32.57 .BLU   
              30.10     1:03.24 (33.14)     1:37.66 (34.42)     2:11.53 (33.87)
        2:45.01 (33.48)     3:18.95 (33.94)     3:52.47 (33.52)     4:24.78 (32.31)
        4:59.17 (34.39)     5:32.57 (33.40)                                        
 14 Hopps, Travis M           15 UN-02-CA             5:19.81    5:35.39        
              30.32     1:03.61 (33.29)     1:37.35 (33.74)     2:11.35 (34.00)
        2:45.18 (33.83)     3:19.41 (34.23)     3:53.33 (33.92)     4:27.67 (34.34)
        5:02.03 (34.36)     5:35.39 (33.36)                                        
 15 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              5:28.80    5:36.75        
              29.86     1:02.54 (32.68)     1:36.71 (34.17)     2:11.31 (34.60)
        2:45.78 (34.47)     3:20.38 (34.60)     3:55.51 (35.13)     4:30.23 (34.72)
        5:04.52 (34.29)     5:36.75 (32.23)                                        
 16 Sobiesiak, Logan T        16 BREA-CA              5:28.94    5:36.77        
              29.50     1:01.13 (31.63)     1:33.95 (32.82)     2:07.66 (33.71)
        2:41.93 (34.27)     3:16.83 (34.90)     3:52.18 (35.35)     4:27.77 (35.59)
        5:03.06 (35.29)     5:36.77 (33.71)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:52.80  15&O .MAX Max
       11:48.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  10:52.81 - 11:48.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Sam M            15 SCAL-CA             11:05.25   10:38.45 .MAX   
              27.99       59.04 (31.05)     1:30.55 (31.51)     2:02.44 (31.89)
        2:34.04 (31.60)     3:05.78 (31.74)     3:37.75 (31.97)     4:10.44 (32.69)
        4:43.16 (32.72)     5:15.83 (32.67)     5:48.63 (32.80)     6:21.62 (32.99)
        6:54.83 (33.21)     7:27.31 (32.48)     8:00.22 (32.91)     8:32.90 (32.68)
        9:05.31 (32.41)     9:37.68 (32.37)    10:09.51 (31.83)    10:38.45 (28.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.40  15&O .MAX Max
        1:08.20  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:00.41 - 1:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA              1:00.89      58.76 .MAX   
              29.01       58.76 (29.75)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-05-CA             1:00.43      59.11 .MAX   
              28.62       59.11 (30.49)                                        
  3 Dimitriadis, Alexander    16 EAST-CA              1:01.52    1:00.67 .BLU   
              29.83     1:00.67 (30.84)                                        
  4 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               1:02.08    1:01.53 .BLU   
              30.27     1:01.53 (31.26)                                        
  5 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA              1:04.36    1:01.76 .BLU   
              29.73     1:01.76 (32.03)                                        
  6 Kim, Lucas A              15 EAST-CA              1:04.33    1:02.55 .BLU   
              30.52     1:02.55 (32.03)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-05-CA             1:02.23    1:02.59 .BLU   
              30.52     1:02.59 (32.07)                                        
  8 Arciga, Aiden             15 BREA-CA              1:02.25    1:03.25 .BLU   
              31.33     1:03.25 (31.92)                                        
  9 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              1:03.80    1:03.30 .BLU   
              30.97     1:03.30 (32.33)                                        
 10 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              1:03.07    1:03.71 .BLU   
              30.76     1:03.71 (32.95)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.40  15&O .MAX Max
        1:08.20  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:00.41 - 1:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-05-CA             1:00.71    1:00.43 q.BLU  
              29.46     1:00.43 (30.97)                                        
  2 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               1:01.71    1:00.61 q.BLU  
              29.71     1:00.61 (30.90)                                        
  3 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA              1:01.00    1:00.89 q.BLU  
              29.59     1:00.89 (31.30)                                        
  4 Dimitriadis, Alexander    16 EAST-CA              1:03.26    1:01.52 q.BLU  
              30.31     1:01.52 (31.21)                                        
  5 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               1:02.28    1:02.08 q.BLU  
              30.35     1:02.08 (31.73)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-05-CA             1:01.57    1:02.23 q.BLU  
              30.30     1:02.23 (31.93)                                        
  7 Arciga, Aiden             15 BREA-CA              1:05.38    1:02.25 q.BLU  
              30.62     1:02.25 (31.63)                                        
  8 Sobiesiak, Logan T        16 BREA-CA              1:01.02    1:02.67 q.BLU  
              31.14     1:02.67 (31.53)                                        
  9 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              1:03.16    1:03.07 q.BLU  
              30.56     1:03.07 (32.51)                                        
 10 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              1:01.85    1:03.80 q.BLU  
              31.47     1:03.80 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hopps, Travis M           15 UN-02-CA             1:03.06    1:03.89 .BLU   
              31.52     1:03.89 (32.37)                                        
 12 Kim, Lucas A              15 EAST-CA              1:05.19    1:04.33 .BLU   
              31.51     1:04.33 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA              1:01.47    1:04.36 .BLU   
              30.88     1:04.36 (33.48)                                        
 14 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               1:02.92    1:04.39 .BLU   
              31.74     1:04.39 (32.65)                                        
 15 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA              1:03.59    1:04.68 .BLU   
              31.22     1:04.68 (33.46)                                        
 16 Trieu, Ethan H            15 NOVA-CA              1:03.71    1:04.79 .BLU   
              31.53     1:04.79 (33.26)                                        
 17 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              1:01.81    1:04.99 .BLU   
              31.76     1:04.99 (33.23)                                        
 17 Davidson, Luke R          16 SCAL-CA              1:01.15    1:04.99 .BLU   
              32.21     1:04.99 (32.78)                                        
 19 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA              1:01.62    1:06.00 .BLU   
              32.45     1:06.00 (33.55)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              1:04.60    1:06.47 .BLU   
              32.18     1:06.47 (34.29)                                        
 21 Overbaugh, Alec J         18 SCAL-CA              1:08.15    1:06.80 .BLU   
              32.07     1:06.80 (34.73)                                        
 22 Han, Alexandre H          15 GSC-CA               1:07.73    1:06.94 .BLU   
              32.52     1:06.94 (34.42)                                        
 23 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              1:01.99    1:08.45        
              30.99     1:08.45 (37.46)                                        
 24 Surjadinata, James        16 STOP-CA              1:06.75    1:08.68        
              34.07     1:08.68 (34.61)                                        
 25 Chu, Brian                16 FAST-CA              1:05.13    1:09.09        
              33.29     1:09.09 (35.80)                                        
 26 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA               1:06.01    1:09.69        
              33.00     1:09.69 (36.69)                                        
 27 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA              1:08.18    1:09.85        
              34.20     1:09.85 (35.65)                                        
 28 Carlson, Braun E          15 NOVA-CA              1:07.63    1:10.34        
              34.05     1:10.34 (36.29)                                        
 29 Brown, Christian M        17 CMAC-CA              1:06.58    1:11.74        
              33.94     1:11.74 (37.80)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.50  15&O .MAX Max
        2:23.90  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:14.51 - 2:23.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Geis, Joseph E            15 MVN-CA               2:16.31    2:12.19 .MAX   
              32.00     1:05.37 (33.37)     1:39.12 (33.75)     2:12.19 (33.07)
  2 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              2:17.70    2:15.40 .BLU   
              31.58     1:05.29 (33.71)     1:40.07 (34.78)     2:15.40 (35.33)
  3 Chu, Colin D              15 RIPT-CA              2:22.27    2:19.73 .BLU   
              33.09     1:08.80 (35.71)     1:44.90 (36.10)     2:19.73 (34.83)
  4 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA               2:28.45    2:27.10        
              34.39     1:11.85 (37.46)     1:49.58 (37.73)     2:27.10 (37.52)
 -- Sobiesiak, Logan T        16 BREA-CA              2:16.45         DQ        
              32.64     1:06.93 (34.29)     1:42.63 (35.70)          DQ (36.43)
 -- Kim, Lucas                15 AAM-CA               2:23.52         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.50  15&O .MAX Max
        2:23.90  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:14.51 - 2:23.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woo, Kyle J               16 FAST-CA              2:16.98    2:14.45 q.MAX  
              32.10     1:06.34 (34.24)     1:40.99 (34.65)     2:14.45 (33.46)
  2 Geis, Joseph E            15 MVN-CA               2:19.18    2:16.31 q.BLU  
              32.29     1:07.25 (34.96)     1:42.29 (35.04)     2:16.31 (34.02)
  3 Sobiesiak, Logan T        16 BREA-CA              2:14.86    2:16.45 q.BLU  
              32.42     1:05.82 (33.40)     1:40.51 (34.69)     2:16.45 (35.94)
  4 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              2:15.03    2:17.70 q.BLU  
              32.71     1:06.88 (34.17)     1:42.07 (35.19)     2:17.70 (35.63)
  5 Chu, Colin D              15 RIPT-CA              2:16.99    2:22.27 q.BLU  
              33.25     1:09.37 (36.12)     1:45.98 (36.61)     2:22.27 (36.29)
  6 Kim, Lucas                15 AAM-CA               2:16.50    2:23.52 q.BLU  
              32.67     1:08.15 (35.48)     1:46.15 (38.00)     2:23.52 (37.37)
  7 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA               2:22.88    2:28.45 q      
              34.34     1:12.25 (37.91)     1:50.76 (38.51)     2:28.45 (37.69)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.20  15&O .MAX Max
        1:15.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:07.21 - 1:15.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA              1:06.65    1:06.32 .MAX   
              30.78     1:06.32 (35.54)                                        
  2 De La O, Austin K         16 UN-05-CA             1:09.83    1:08.68 .BLU   
              32.70     1:08.68 (35.98)                                        
  3 Foo, Tony W               15 NOVA-CA              1:09.49    1:08.80 .BLU   
              32.36     1:08.80 (36.44)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-05-CA             1:09.22    1:09.07 .BLU   
              33.20     1:09.07 (35.87)                                        
  5 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              1:10.19    1:09.91 .BLU   
              32.31     1:09.91 (37.60)                                        
  6 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA              1:10.57    1:10.54 .BLU   
              33.70     1:10.54 (36.84)                                        
  7 Trieu, Ethan H            15 NOVA-CA              1:09.21    1:10.78 .BLU   
              33.33     1:10.78 (37.45)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              1:12.19         NS        
 -- Peng, Max W               15 NOVA-CA              1:11.56         NS        
 -- Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               1:07.20         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.20  15&O .MAX Max
        1:15.80  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:07.21 - 1:15.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA              1:07.81    1:06.65 q.MAX  
              31.30     1:06.65 (35.35)                                        
  2 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               1:10.02    1:07.20 q.MAX  
              31.60     1:07.20 (35.60)                                        
  3 Trieu, Ethan H            15 NOVA-CA              1:10.30    1:09.21 q.BLU  
              32.61     1:09.21 (36.60)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-05-CA             1:08.44    1:09.22 q.BLU  
              33.16     1:09.22 (36.06)                                        
  5 Foo, Tony W               15 NOVA-CA              1:09.73    1:09.49 q.BLU  
              32.53     1:09.49 (36.96)                                        
  6 De La O, Austin K         16 UN-05-CA             1:10.33    1:09.83 q.BLU  
              33.09     1:09.83 (36.74)                                        
  7 Matsuda, Jason K          15 FAST-CA              1:12.35    1:09.96 q.BLU  
              32.88     1:09.96 (37.08)                                        
  8 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              1:10.12    1:10.19 q.BLU  
              32.93     1:10.19 (37.26)                                        
  9 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA              1:15.80    1:10.57 q.BLU  
              33.12     1:10.57 (37.45)                                        
 10 Luu, Huy D                16 GSC-CA               1:08.79    1:10.58 q.BLU  
              33.49     1:10.58 (37.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Colin D           18 MVN-CA               1:08.46    1:11.24 .BLU   
              33.49     1:11.24 (37.75)                                        
 12 Overbaugh, Alec J         18 SCAL-CA              1:09.21    1:11.25 .BLU   
              32.77     1:11.25 (38.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Peng, Max W               15 NOVA-CA              1:10.39    1:11.56 .BLU   
              33.76     1:11.56 (37.80)                                        
 14 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA               1:08.58    1:11.63 .BLU   
              33.71     1:11.63 (37.92)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              1:11.42    1:12.19 .BLU   
              33.66     1:12.19 (38.53)                                        
 16 Jocson, Kyan J            15 NOVA-CA              1:11.20    1:12.43 .BLU   
              33.64     1:12.43 (38.79)                                        
 17 Kim, Aaron                16 BREA-CA              1:10.96    1:12.54 .BLU   
              33.68     1:12.54 (38.86)                                        
 18 Chu, Brian                16 FAST-CA              1:12.75    1:12.62 .BLU   
              34.15     1:12.62 (38.47)                                        
 19 Carter, Sascha O          17 STOP-CA              1:09.36    1:12.63 .BLU   
              34.46     1:12.63 (38.17)                                        
 20 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              1:08.54    1:12.99 .BLU   
              34.31     1:12.99 (38.68)                                        
 21 Carlson, Braun E          15 NOVA-CA              1:15.41    1:13.45 .BLU   
              34.23     1:13.45 (39.22)                                        
 22 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA              1:12.21    1:13.74 .BLU   
              34.70     1:13.74 (39.04)                                        
 23 Wong, Brandon             17 FAST-CA              1:14.51    1:14.45 .BLU   
              35.49     1:14.45 (38.96)                                        
 24 Ning, Yuyuen              15 BREA-CA              1:14.52    1:14.72 .BLU   
              35.03     1:14.72 (39.69)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Isaac C          15 RIPT-CA              1:14.96    1:15.29 .BLU   
              35.43     1:15.29 (39.86)                                        
 26 Tang, Kenneth J           16 FAST-CA              1:11.65    1:15.81        
              35.76     1:15.81 (40.05)                                        
 27 Davidson, Luke R          16 SCAL-CA              1:14.99    1:16.10        
              36.05     1:16.10 (40.05)                                        
 28 Brown, Christian M        17 CMAC-CA              1:15.71    1:19.94        
              38.31     1:19.94 (41.63)                                        
 -- Surjadinata, James        16 STOP-CA              1:08.04         DQ        
              33.04          DQ (37.35)                                        
 -- Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA              1:11.62         DQ        
              33.09          DQ (36.93)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.10  15&O .MAX Max
        2:43.00  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:29.11 - 2:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               2:28.11    2:26.40 .MAX   
              33.25     1:10.19 (36.94)     1:48.71 (38.52)     2:26.40 (37.69)
  2 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA              2:27.31    2:26.90 .MAX   
              32.50     1:09.30 (36.80)     1:48.15 (38.85)     2:26.90 (38.75)
  3 Peng, Max W               15 NOVA-CA              2:30.50    2:32.16 .BLU   
              34.30     1:12.33 (38.03)     1:52.16 (39.83)     2:32.16 (40.00)
  4 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA              2:35.32    2:34.12 .BLU   
              34.97     1:14.57 (39.60)     1:54.50 (39.93)     2:34.12 (39.62)
  5 Nguyen, Colin D           18 MVN-CA               2:33.44    2:36.21 .BLU   
              34.78     1:14.56 (39.78)     1:55.48 (40.92)     2:36.21 (40.73)
  6 Chu, Colin D              15 RIPT-CA              2:40.07    2:39.56 .BLU   
              36.59     1:17.89 (41.30)     1:58.77 (40.88)     2:39.56 (40.79)
  7 Wong, Brandon             17 FAST-CA              2:40.75    2:44.61        
              36.59     1:17.94 (41.35)     2:01.37 (43.43)     2:44.61 (43.24)
 -- Clark, Miller M           16 CMAC-CA              2:30.83         NS        
 -- Carter, Sascha O          17 STOP-CA              2:34.85         NS        
 -- Kim, Aaron                16 BREA-CA              2:41.74         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.10  15&O .MAX Max
        2:43.00  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:29.11 - 2:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA              2:32.64    2:27.31 q.MAX  
              33.26     1:10.36 (37.10)     1:49.57 (39.21)     2:27.31 (37.74)
  2 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               2:32.36    2:28.11 q.MAX  
              33.21     1:11.41 (38.20)     1:49.43 (38.02)     2:28.11 (38.68)
  3 Peng, Max W               15 NOVA-CA              2:31.94    2:30.50 q.BLU  
              34.12     1:12.18 (38.06)     1:51.08 (38.90)     2:30.50 (39.42)
  4 Clark, Miller M           16 CMAC-CA              2:34.29    2:30.83 q.BLU  
              33.51     1:12.06 (38.55)     1:52.24 (40.18)     2:30.83 (38.59)
  5 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA              2:41.40    2:31.34 q.BLU  
              33.67     1:12.14 (38.47)     1:51.71 (39.57)     2:31.34 (39.63)
  6 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA              2:37.07    2:31.48 q.BLU  
              33.35     1:11.93 (38.58)     1:51.96 (40.03)     2:31.48 (39.52)
  7 Hong, Jeremy J            15 FAST-CA              2:32.95    2:32.38 q.BLU  
              35.23     1:13.64 (38.41)     1:52.98 (39.34)     2:32.38 (39.40)
  8 Zelmer, Luca K            15 UN-02-CA             2:33.33    2:32.53 q.BLU  
              33.17     1:11.65 (38.48)     1:51.90 (40.25)     2:32.53 (40.63)
  9 Nguyen, Colin D           18 MVN-CA               2:31.85    2:33.44 q.BLU  
              34.93     1:14.57 (39.64)     1:54.20 (39.63)     2:33.44 (39.24)
 10 Luu, Huy D                16 GSC-CA               2:32.06    2:33.71 q.BLU  
              35.03     1:14.04 (39.01)     1:53.52 (39.48)     2:33.71 (40.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carter, Sascha O          17 STOP-CA              2:32.92    2:34.85 .BLU   
              34.55     1:13.84 (39.29)     1:54.03 (40.19)     2:34.85 (40.82)
 12 Jocson, Kyan J            15 NOVA-CA              2:38.30    2:35.11 .BLU   
              34.73     1:14.14 (39.41)     1:54.53 (40.39)     2:35.11 (40.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA              2:32.28    2:35.32 .BLU   
              35.46     1:15.47 (40.01)     1:55.73 (40.26)     2:35.32 (39.59)
 14 Chu, Colin D              15 RIPT-CA              2:42.86    2:40.07 .BLU   
              37.42     1:18.18 (40.76)     1:59.55 (41.37)     2:40.07 (40.52)
 15 Wong, Brandon             17 FAST-CA              2:42.42    2:40.75 .BLU   
              35.88     1:16.51 (40.63)     1:59.31 (42.80)     2:40.75 (41.44)
 16 Kim, Aaron                16 BREA-CA              2:35.81    2:41.74 .BLU   
              34.81     1:14.38 (39.57)     1:57.78 (43.40)     2:41.74 (43.96)
 17 Trevino, Josh D           17 CMAC-CA              2:42.00    2:43.12        
              35.67     1:16.89 (41.22)     1:59.04 (42.15)     2:43.12 (44.08)
 18 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              2:40.26    2:50.54        
              37.83     1:20.10 (42.27)     2:05.22 (45.12)     2:50.54 (45.32)
 -- Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              2:35.96         DQ        
              35.47     1:16.55 (41.08)     1:59.17 (42.62)          DQ (42.08)
 -- Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA              2:40.32         DQ        
              35.17     1:14.88 (39.71)     1:55.16 (40.28)          DQ (40.90)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.40  15&O .MAX Max
        1:05.10  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  56.41 - 1:05.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-05-CA               55.43      55.81 .MAX   
              26.29       55.81 (29.52)                                        
  2 Dimitriadis, Alexander    16 EAST-CA                56.22      56.63 .BLU   
              26.90       56.63 (29.73)                                        
  3 Lee, Kevin                16 BREA-CA                57.07      56.96 .BLU   
              26.16       56.96 (30.80)                                        
  4 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA                 57.94      57.28 .BLU   
              26.93       57.28 (30.35)                                        
  5 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA                58.15      57.70 .BLU   
              27.13       57.70 (30.57)                                        
  6 Park, Elliot N            15 NOVA-CA                56.97      57.74 .BLU   
              26.22       57.74 (31.52)                                        
  7 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                57.88      58.26 .BLU   
              27.31       58.26 (30.95)                                        
  8 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                58.45      58.45 .BLU   
              26.07       58.45 (32.38)                                        
  9 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA                58.36      58.94 .BLU   
              27.74       58.94 (31.20)                                        
 10 Lemoncito, Tom V          17 ORCA-CA                57.50    1:00.04 .BLU   
              27.55     1:00.04 (32.49)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.40  15&O .MAX Max
        1:05.10  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  56.41 - 1:05.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-05-CA               56.92      55.43 q.MAX  
              26.08       55.43 (29.35)                                        
  2 Ho, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA                57.40      55.53 q.MAX  
              26.09       55.53 (29.44)                                        
  3 Dimitriadis, Alexander    16 EAST-CA                59.16      56.22 q.MAX  
              26.43       56.22 (29.79)                                        
  4 Park, Elliot N            15 NOVA-CA                58.66      56.97 q.BLU  
              26.50       56.97 (30.47)                                        
  5 Lee, Kevin                16 BREA-CA                59.67      57.07 q.BLU  
              26.41       57.07 (30.66)                                        
  6 Puckett, Nicholas Y       17 SACA-CA              1:04.14      57.26 q.BLU  
              26.20       57.26 (31.06)                                        
  7 Lemoncito, Tom V          17 ORCA-CA                58.31      57.50 q.BLU  
              26.70       57.50 (30.80)                                        
  8 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                57.75      57.88 q.BLU  
              26.72       57.88 (31.16)                                        
  9 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA                 58.05      57.94 q.BLU  
              26.75       57.94 (31.19)                                        
 10 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA                56.66      58.15 q.BLU  
              27.64       58.15 (30.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA                57.46      58.36 .BLU   
              27.54       58.36 (30.82)                                        
 12 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA                57.73      58.45 .BLU   
              26.52       58.45 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 De La O, Austin K         16 UN-05-CA               56.43      58.94 .BLU   
              26.14       58.94 (32.80)                                        
 14 Overbaugh, Alec J         18 SCAL-CA                57.61      59.34 .BLU   
              27.51       59.34 (31.83)                                        
 15 Mai, John L               17 FAST-CA              1:01.12      59.83 .BLU   
              28.50       59.83 (31.33)                                        
 16 Wharton, Ricky M          16 UN-05-CA             1:00.85    1:00.03 .BLU   
              27.98     1:00.03 (32.05)                                        
 17 Zelmer, Luca K            15 UN-02-CA             1:02.87    1:00.48 .BLU   
              27.87     1:00.48 (32.61)                                        
 18 Geis, Joseph E            15 MVN-CA               1:01.33    1:00.60 .BLU   
              28.46     1:00.60 (32.14)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-05-CA               59.71    1:00.63 .BLU   
              28.47     1:00.63 (32.16)                                        
 20 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA              1:01.10    1:00.75 .BLU   
              27.90     1:00.75 (32.85)                                        
 21 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA              1:00.00    1:00.85 .BLU   
              27.95     1:00.85 (32.90)                                        
 22 Clark, Miller M           16 CMAC-CA              1:02.50    1:00.92 .BLU   
              28.01     1:00.92 (32.91)                                        
 22 Panagiotou, Nikolas P     15 SEAL-CA              1:02.77    1:00.92 .BLU   
              28.67     1:00.92 (32.25)                                        
 24 Carlson, Braun E          15 NOVA-CA              1:04.21    1:00.98 .BLU   
              28.51     1:00.98 (32.47)                                        
 25 Peng, Max W               15 NOVA-CA              1:03.71    1:01.03 .BLU   
              29.12     1:01.03 (31.91)                                        
 26 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA              1:00.11    1:01.07 .BLU   
              28.44     1:01.07 (32.63)                                        
 27 Valdez, Eduardo           17 EAST-CA                56.46    1:01.13 .BLU   
              28.69     1:01.13 (32.44)                                        
 28 Jocson, Kyan J            15 NOVA-CA              1:02.60    1:01.27 .BLU   
              28.29     1:01.27 (32.98)                                        
 29 Hsu, Nick                 17 NOVA-CA                59.92    1:01.34 .BLU   
              28.34     1:01.34 (33.00)                                        
 30 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA                59.40    1:01.42 .BLU   
              28.19     1:01.42 (33.23)                                        
 31 Toliusis, Dean D          16 BREA-CA              1:02.00    1:01.49 .BLU   
              28.62     1:01.49 (32.87)                                        
 32 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA                59.07    1:01.58 .BLU   
              28.64     1:01.58 (32.94)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Isaac C          15 RIPT-CA              1:01.53    1:01.79 .BLU   
              28.69     1:01.79 (33.10)                                        
 34 Kim, Lucas A              15 EAST-CA              1:02.85    1:02.61 .BLU   
              28.99     1:02.61 (33.62)                                        
 35 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA              1:02.89    1:02.87 .BLU   
              28.95     1:02.87 (33.92)                                        
 36 Hopps, Travis M           15 UN-02-CA             1:02.97    1:02.89 .BLU   
              29.19     1:02.89 (33.70)                                        
 37 Wong, Brandon             17 FAST-CA              1:04.17    1:03.08 .BLU   
              28.88     1:03.08 (34.20)                                        
 38 Mu, Michael               15 AZOT-CA              1:02.97    1:03.44 .BLU   
              29.22     1:03.44 (34.22)                                        
 38 Carter, Sascha O          17 STOP-CA              1:03.91    1:03.44 .BLU   
              29.32     1:03.44 (34.12)                                        
 40 Sidhu, Aaron I            16 NOVA-CA              1:05.10    1:03.98 .BLU   
              28.86     1:03.98 (35.12)                                        
 41 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              1:03.89    1:04.68 .BLU   
              29.71     1:04.68 (34.97)                                        
 42 Nguyen, Dat T             15 RIPT-CA              1:00.54    1:04.90 .BLU   
              30.00     1:04.90 (34.90)                                        
 43 Chu, Colin D              15 RIPT-CA              1:03.99    1:04.94 .BLU   
              30.18     1:04.94 (34.76)                                        
 44 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               1:03.48    1:05.29        
              29.88     1:05.29 (35.41)                                        
 45 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               1:04.40    1:06.56        
              30.26     1:06.56 (36.30)                                        
 -- Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               1:03.95         DQ        
              30.00          DQ (33.47)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.40  15&O .MAX Max
        2:21.60  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:14.41 - 2:21.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Elliot N            15 NOVA-CA              2:14.36    2:13.82 .MAX   
              27.95     1:00.90 (32.95)     1:35.85 (34.95)     2:13.82 (37.97)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.40  15&O .MAX Max
        2:21.60  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:14.41 - 2:21.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Elliot N            15 NOVA-CA              2:16.16    2:14.36 q.MAX  
              28.86     1:01.95 (33.09)     1:36.74 (34.79)     2:14.36 (37.62)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.00  15&O .MAX Max
        2:21.70  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:08.01 - 2:21.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nicholas Y       17 SACA-CA              2:17.15    2:06.79 .MAX   
              26.12       58.24 (32.12)     1:35.67 (37.43)     2:06.79 (31.12)
  2 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               2:12.06    2:07.96 .MAX   
              27.02     1:00.93 (33.91)     1:39.17 (38.24)     2:07.96 (28.79)
  3 Olquin, Nicholas G        16 RIPT-CA              2:10.70    2:09.66 .BLU   
              26.80     1:00.82 (34.02)     1:39.01 (38.19)     2:09.66 (30.65)
  4 Nguyen, Jayden            15 UN-05-CA             2:10.35    2:09.90 .BLU   
              28.44     1:01.48 (33.04)     1:39.51 (38.03)     2:09.90 (30.39)
  5 Geis, Joseph E            15 MVN-CA               2:11.39    2:11.16 .BLU   
              27.98     1:01.71 (33.73)     1:41.08 (39.37)     2:11.16 (30.08)
  6 Wharton, Ricky M          16 UN-05-CA             2:11.91    2:11.46 .BLU   
              28.68     1:02.31 (33.63)     1:41.88 (39.57)     2:11.46 (29.58)
  7 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              2:12.55    2:12.28 .BLU   
              27.50     1:02.02 (34.52)     1:41.05 (39.03)     2:12.28 (31.23)
  8 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              2:10.75    2:13.23 .BLU   
              27.54   1:43.27 (1:15.73)     2:13.23 (29.96)                    
  9 Judice, Ryan O            17 STOP-CA              2:18.15    2:14.64 .BLU   
              27.42     1:03.70 (36.28)     1:43.47 (39.77)     2:14.64 (31.17)
  9 Kim, Lucas A              15 EAST-CA              2:15.14    2:14.64 .BLU   
              29.53     1:04.57 (35.04)     1:42.96 (38.39)     2:14.64 (31.68)
 11 Overbaugh, Alec J         18 SCAL-CA              2:14.93    2:14.76 .BLU   
              28.02     1:05.66 (37.64)     1:44.18 (38.52)     2:14.76 (30.58)
 12 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA              2:15.63    2:15.37 .BLU   
              28.06     1:01.68 (33.62)     1:43.26 (41.58)     2:15.37 (32.11)
 13 Park, Elliot N            15 NOVA-CA              2:20.61    2:17.62 .BLU   
              26.99     1:02.80 (35.81)     1:46.73 (43.93)     2:17.62 (30.89)
 14 Jocson, Kyan J            15 NOVA-CA              2:20.32    2:21.58 .BLU   
              27.99     1:06.76 (38.77)     1:48.01 (41.25)     2:21.58 (33.57)
 15 Montes, Tony R            16 RIPT-CA              2:19.12    2:21.95        
              29.20     1:05.47 (36.27)     1:48.45 (42.98)     2:21.95 (33.50)
 16 Wang, Howard              16 BREA-CA              2:17.64    2:23.26        
              29.36     1:06.38 (37.02)     1:49.87 (43.49)     2:23.26 (33.39)
 -- Arciga, Aiden             15 BREA-CA              2:16.25         DQ        
              28.46     1:01.95 (33.49)     1:42.65 (40.70)          DQ (29.82)
 -- Gonzalez, Julien A        18 SCAL-CA              2:10.72         DQ        
              30.26     1:06.54 (36.28)     1:47.75 (41.21)          DQ (35.91)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.40  15&O .MAX Max
        5:01.20  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:41.41 - 5:01.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dimitriadis, Alexander    16 EAST-CA              4:25.87    4:24.55 .MAX   
              27.94     1:00.45 (32.51)     1:35.95 (35.50)     2:10.90 (34.95)
        2:47.79 (36.89)     3:25.10 (37.31)     3:55.74 (30.64)     4:24.55 (28.81)
  2 Kim, Lucas A              15 EAST-CA              4:52.54    4:46.52 .BLU   
              29.99     1:04.95 (34.96)     1:42.57 (37.62)     2:19.15 (36.58)
        2:59.02 (39.87)     3:38.73 (39.71)     4:13.35 (34.62)     4:46.52 (33.17)
  3 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA              4:42.80    4:46.84 .BLU   
              31.23     1:07.50 (36.27)     1:46.18 (38.68)     2:24.02 (37.84)
        3:03.72 (39.70)     3:44.37 (40.65)     4:16.85 (32.48)     4:46.84 (29.99)
  4 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              4:59.42    4:59.17 .BLU   
              30.94     1:07.04 (36.10)     1:46.46 (39.42)     2:25.56 (39.10)
        3:07.30 (41.74)     3:50.25 (42.95)     4:25.68 (35.43)     4:59.17 (33.49)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.40  15&O .MAX Max
        5:01.20  15&O .BLU Blue
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:41.41 - 5:01.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dimitriadis, Alexander    16 EAST-CA              4:54.10    4:25.87 q.MAX  
              28.01       59.91 (31.90)     1:34.93 (35.02)     2:09.53 (34.60)
        2:47.05 (37.52)     3:25.06 (38.01)     3:56.14 (31.08)     4:25.87 (29.73)
  2 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA              4:46.64    4:42.80 q.BLU  
              30.61     1:07.24 (36.63)                             2:21.98 ( )
        3:00.57 (38.59)     3:39.56 (38.99)     4:12.14 (32.58)     4:42.80 (30.66)
  3 Mai, John L               17 FAST-CA              4:48.73    4:45.49 q.BLU  
              29.96     1:05.21 (35.25)     1:44.48 (39.27)     2:22.15 (37.67)
        3:02.22 (40.07)     3:42.18 (39.96)     4:15.03 (32.85)     4:45.49 (30.46)
  4 Kim, Lucas A              15 EAST-CA              4:53.65    4:52.54 q.BLU  
              30.52     1:07.07 (36.55)     1:44.67 (37.60)     2:21.71 (37.04)
        3:02.90 (41.19)     3:44.55 (41.65)     4:18.95 (34.40)     4:52.54 (33.59)
  5 Carson, Eric T            16 STOP-CA              5:00.71    4:59.42 q.BLU  
              30.68     1:06.31 (35.63)     1:45.19 (38.88)     2:24.32 (39.13)
        3:05.96 (41.64)     3:48.46 (42.50)     4:24.47 (36.01)     4:59.42 (34.95)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lloyd, Macs K             10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:14.99        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yum, Kevin J              12 FAST-CA                   NT    2:05.85        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Alix S             13 SCAT-CA                   NT   12:25.65        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA                   NT      36.60        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Emeri I          12 SPLA-CA                   NT      40.23        
  2 Paul, Olivia S            10 SET-CA                    NT      41.57        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                    NT    1:17.87        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 107                    
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics               2501.5   2. Aquazot Swim Club                  2091
  3. Brea Aquatics                      1731   4. Mission Viejo Nadadores          1665.5
  5. Golden West Swim Club             853.5   6. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      769
  7. Elite Aquatics Sports Team        660.5   8. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club       653
  9. Socal Aquatics Association        635.5  10. Gators Swim Club                  586.5
 11. Orange County Riptide Aquatics      567  12. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club            537
 13. Speed Aquatics                      350  14. San Clemente Aquatics             309.5
 15. Orange Regional Competitive Aq      271  16. Swim Team of Placentia              193
 17. UnAtt-EAST                          174  18. Seal Beach Swim Club                151
 19. All American Mantas               150.5  20. Newport Beach Swimming              132
 21. Splash Aquatics                     126  22. UnAtt-NOVA                          119
 23. Dolphin Aquatics                    112  24. Coto Coyotes                        101
 24. Set Swim                            101  26. Anaheim Aquatics Association         53
 27. UnAtt-BREA                           35  28. UnAtt-GSC                          31.5
 29. UnAtt-AZOT                           12  30. Los Alamitos Swordfish             11.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 107                   
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                  1104   2. Irvine Novaquatics               1059.5
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores           798.5   4. Brea Aquatics                       797
  5. Gators Swim Club                  498.5   6. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      428
  7. Golden West Swim Club             411.5   8. Orange County Riptide Aquatics      405
  9. Socal Aquatics Association        395.5  10. Elite Aquatics Sports Team          319
 11. San Clemente Aquatics             254.5  12. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club            218
 13. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club       166  14. Speed Aquatics                      115
 15. Swim Team of Placentia              111  16. Orange Regional Competitive Aq      106
 17. Newport Beach Swimming               96  18. All American Mantas                82.5
 19. Seal Beach Swim Club                 74  20. Set Swim                             72
 21. Dolphin Aquatics                     70  22. Splash Aquatics                      65
 23. UnAtt-NOVA                           60  24. Coto Coyotes                         46
 25. UnAtt-GSC                          31.5  26. Anaheim Aquatics Association         13
 27. UnAtt-AZOT                           12                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 107                    
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics                 1442   2. Aquazot Swim Club                   987
  3. Brea Aquatics                       934   4. Mission Viejo Nadadores             867
  5. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club       487   6. Golden West Swim Club               442
  7. Elite Aquatics Sports Team        341.5   8. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      341
  9. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club            319  10. Socal Aquatics Association          240
 11. Speed Aquatics                      235  12. UnAtt-EAST                          174
 13. Orange Regional Competitive Aq      165  14. Orange County Riptide Aquatics      162
 15. Gators Swim Club                     88  16. Swim Team of Placentia               82
 17. Seal Beach Swim Club                 77  18. All American Mantas                  68
 19. Splash Aquatics                      61  20. UnAtt-NOVA                           59
 21. Coto Coyotes                         55  21. San Clemente Aquatics                55
 23. Dolphin Aquatics                     42  24. Anaheim Aquatics Association         40
 25. Newport Beach Swimming               36  26. UnAtt-BREA                           35
 27. Set Swim                             29  28. Los Alamitos Swordfish             11.5