MVN March SCY Intrasquad - Meet Results

MVN March SCY Intrasquad
3/7/2020 - 3/8/2020
Mission Viejo, CA USA
Updated: 3/8/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
              2020 CA MVN March Intrasquad - 3/7/2020 to 3/8/2020              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammontree, Nina L         8 MVN-CA                 20.42      18.61        
  2 Tombleson, Aurora L        7 MVN-CA                 22.15      20.19        
  3 Barnett, Lauren H          8 MVN-CA                    NT      20.46        
  4 Beck, Layla J              8 MVN-CA                    NT      21.68        
  5 Winarto, Sophia G          7 MVN-CA                    NT      21.70        
  6 MacGregor, Julia C         8 MVN-CA                    NT      21.74        
  7 Kavelaars-Eakins, Cam C    8 MVN-CA                    NT      21.76        
  8 Wolf, Maya J               6 MVN-CA                    NT      23.94        
  9 Tjondro, Cloris            6 MVN-CA                    NT      24.12        
 10 Grinstead, Macy M          7 MVN-CA                    NT      25.87        
 11 Richardson, Zoe D          7 MVN-CA                    NT      26.28        
 12 Matthews, Athena S         6 MVN-CA                    NT      27.92        
 -- Phan, Brannen L            8 MVN-CA                 21.37         NS        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 38.37      37.44        
  2 Callahan, Teagan E         7 MVN-CA                 40.62      42.92        
  3 Lowengrub, Rebecca N       7 MVN-CA                 43.69      43.15        
  4 Barnett, Lauren H          8 MVN-CA                    NT      45.91        
  5 Schaeffer, Teagan R        8 MVN-CA                 43.76      46.52        
  6 Winarto, Sophia G          7 MVN-CA                    NT      49.45        
  7 Phan, Brannen L            8 MVN-CA                 50.70      49.72        
  8 MacGregor, Julia C         8 MVN-CA                    NT      49.78        
  9 Kavelaars-Eakins, Cam C    8 MVN-CA                    NT      52.86        
 10 Beck, Layla J              8 MVN-CA                    NT      54.86        
 11 Wolf, Maya J               6 MVN-CA                    NT      55.28        
 12 Schaeffer, Maura L         6 MVN-CA                    NT      55.85        
 13 Kluth, Caleesi L           6 MVN-CA                    NT      56.68        
 14 Cusmai, Lucia              7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:01.73        
 15 Matthews, Athena S         6 MVN-CA                    NT    1:12.18        
 -- Hutton, Emery F            8 MVN-CA                 42.32         NS        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA               1:27.04    1:24.19        
                  39.92     1:24.19 (44.27)                                        
  2 Hammontree, Nina L         8 MVN-CA               1:47.46    1:36.71        
                  44.19     1:36.71 (52.52)                                        
  3 Hutton, Emery F            8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:38.74        
                  45.38     1:38.74 (53.36)                                        
  4 Tombleson, Aurora L        7 MVN-CA               1:49.84    1:41.18        
                  48.12     1:41.18 (53.06)                                        
  5 Callahan, Teagan E         7 MVN-CA               1:36.22    1:42.03        
                  48.46     1:42.03 (53.57)                                        
  6 Kavelaars-Eakins, Cam C    8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:51.88        
                  53.70     1:51.88 (58.18)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Layla J              8 MVN-CA                    NT      26.10        
  2 Schaeffer, Maura L         6 MVN-CA                    NT      26.51        
  3 Kavelaars-Eakins, Cam C    8 MVN-CA                    NT      26.95        
  4 Winarto, Sophia G          7 MVN-CA                    NT      27.39        
  5 Cusmai, Lucia              7 MVN-CA                    NT      27.71        
  6 Wolf, Maya J               6 MVN-CA                    NT      27.78        
  7 Matthews, Athena S         6 MVN-CA                    NT      29.29        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 42.48      43.66        
  2 Callahan, Teagan E         7 MVN-CA                 48.33      47.67        
  3 MacGregor, Julia C         8 MVN-CA                    NT      49.92        
  4 Schaeffer, Teagan R        8 MVN-CA                 52.32      52.22        
  5 Barnett, Lauren H          8 MVN-CA                    NT      54.09        
  6 Kluth, Caleesi L           6 MVN-CA                    NT      55.47        
  7 Phan, Brannen L            8 MVN-CA                    NT      56.25        
 -- Lowengrub, Rebecca N       7 MVN-CA                 53.90         NS        
 -- Hutton, Emery F            8 MVN-CA                 49.12         NS        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowengrub, Rebecca N       7 MVN-CA                 26.76      24.98        
  2 Callahan, Teagan E         7 MVN-CA                 24.42      25.22        
  3 Schaeffer, Teagan R        8 MVN-CA                 27.53      28.00        
  4 Kavelaars-Eakins, Cam C    8 MVN-CA                    NT      28.90        
  5 Cusmai, Lucia              7 MVN-CA                    NT      31.18        
  6 Wolf, Maya J               6 MVN-CA                    NT      35.77        
  7 Schaeffer, Maura L         6 MVN-CA                    NT      37.37        
  8 Kluth, Caleesi L           6 MVN-CA                    NT      38.13        
  9 Winarto, Sophia G          7 MVN-CA                    NT      39.08        
 -- Matthews, Athena S         6 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Beck, Layla J              8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 52.33      50.54        
  2 Hutton, Emery F            8 MVN-CA               1:03.96      53.13        
  3 Callahan, Teagan E         7 MVN-CA                 52.82      54.51        
  4 Tombleson, Aurora L        7 MVN-CA               1:21.39      58.02        
  5 Hammontree, Nina L         8 MVN-CA                 58.73    1:01.81        
  6 Richardson, Zoe D          7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:02.61        
  7 Grinstead, Macy M          7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:14.51        
 -- Barnett, Lauren H          8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- MacGregor, Julia C         8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Phan, Brannen L            8 MVN-CA                 59.47         NS        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Layla J              8 MVN-CA                    NT      25.66        
  2 Barnett, Lauren H          8 MVN-CA                    NT      25.91        
  3 MacGregor, Julia C         8 MVN-CA                    NT      25.93        
  4 Winarto, Sophia G          7 MVN-CA                    NT      29.11        
  5 Richardson, Zoe D          7 MVN-CA                    NT      29.64        
  6 Tjondro, Cloris            6 MVN-CA                    NT      31.09        
  7 Wolf, Maya J               6 MVN-CA                    NT      31.58        
  8 Grinstead, Macy M          7 MVN-CA                    NT      31.94        
  9 Kavelaars-Eakins, Cam C    8 MVN-CA                    NT      32.45        
 -- Matthews, Athena S         6 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Phan, Brannen L            8 MVN-CA                 23.65         NS        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA                 45.56      45.13        
  2 Callahan, Teagan E         7 MVN-CA                 51.20      52.17        
  3 Hammontree, Nina L         8 MVN-CA                 58.09      56.79        
  4 Tombleson, Aurora L        7 MVN-CA               1:04.58    1:00.25        
 -- Hutton, Emery F            8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaeffer, Teagan R        8 MVN-CA               1:56.21    1:53.08        
                  55.84     1:53.08 (57.24)                                        
  2 Barnett, Lauren H          8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:55.72        
                  59.07     1:55.72 (56.65)                                        
  3 Phan, Brannen L            8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:04.48        
                  58.83   2:04.48 (1:05.65)                                        
 -- Neth, Rylee J              8 MVN-CA               1:42.49         DQ        
                  43.85          DQ (48.94)                                        
 -- MacGregor, Julia C         8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  54.05        DQ (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Lowengrub, Rebecca N       7 MVN-CA               1:54.35         NS        
 -- Hutton, Emery F            8 MVN-CA               1:50.13         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA                 33.33      33.03        
  2 McCleave, Kamryn P        10 MVN-CA                 36.92      36.17        
  3 Vishwas, Shriya           10 MVN-CA                 37.87      36.18        
  4 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA                 35.99      37.03        
  5 Holgate, Ella M           10 MVN-CA                    NT      37.90        
  6 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 36.69      38.47        
  7 Dawson, Halle K            9 MVN-CA                 39.70      39.07        
  8 Havens, Katherine N        9 MVN-CA                 40.11      39.08        
  9 Schimmelpfenig, Ella G    10 MVN-CA                 42.28      40.22        
 10 Bartocci, Penelope         9 MVN-CA                 40.58      41.27        
 11 Stevens, Azil M            9 MVN-CA                 45.15      44.52        
 12 Viers, Delaney R           9 MVN-CA                 43.37      44.72        
 13 Ferrari, Jillie P         10 MVN-CA                    NT      45.28        
 14 Gonzalez, Ellie G          9 MVN-CA                 45.55      45.94        
 15 Kalman, Ella C             9 MVN-CA                    NT      48.42        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Reaghan M         10 MVN-CA               1:21.35    1:16.03        
                  36.37     1:16.03 (39.66)                                        
  2 Brown, Julia A            10 MVN-CA               1:23.25    1:16.66        
                  36.63     1:16.66 (40.03)                                        
  3 Kelly, Makenna R          10 MVN-CA               1:22.67    1:21.35        
                  39.39     1:21.35 (41.96)                                        
  4 Vishwas, Shriya           10 MVN-CA               1:23.55    1:22.18        
                  39.92     1:22.18 (42.26)                                        
  5 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA               1:24.09    1:22.39        
                  38.14     1:22.39 (44.25)                                        
  6 Holgate, Ella M           10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:23.38        
                  38.32     1:23.38 (45.06)                                        
  7 Maitra, Mahika            10 MVN-CA               1:24.66    1:24.80        
                  40.46     1:24.80 (44.34)                                        
  8 Dawson, Halle K            9 MVN-CA               1:31.89    1:25.08        
                  41.16     1:25.08 (43.92)                                        
  9 Havens, Katherine N        9 MVN-CA               1:32.29    1:26.05        
                  40.62     1:26.05 (45.43)                                        
 10 Emens, Alyssa E           10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:29.11        
                  42.38     1:29.11 (46.73)                                        
 11 Dilao, Lulu C              9 MVN-CA               1:30.33    1:30.17        
                  39.61     1:30.17 (50.56)                                        
 12 Viers, Delaney R           9 MVN-CA               1:35.33    1:33.88        
                  44.37     1:33.88 (49.51)                                        
 13 Stine, Caitlyn M           9 MVN-CA               1:42.78    1:40.09        
                  44.97     1:40.09 (55.12)                                        
 14 Bennigsdorf, Abby M       10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:42.62        
                  46.92     1:42.62 (55.70)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Ellie G          9 MVN-CA               1:41.53    1:46.96        
                  50.64     1:46.96 (56.32)                                        
 -- Schimmelpfenig, Ella G    10 MVN-CA               1:36.30         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Reaghan M         10 MVN-CA               2:50.72    2:48.73        
                  38.88     1:23.62 (44.74)     2:08.10 (44.48)     2:48.73 (40.63)
  2 Brown, Julia A            10 MVN-CA               2:58.37    2:52.58        
                  38.95     1:24.59 (45.64)     2:10.92 (46.33)     2:52.58 (41.66)
  3 Vishwas, Shriya           10 MVN-CA               3:03.49    2:56.02        
                  40.47     1:26.32 (45.85)     2:12.49 (46.17)     2:56.02 (43.53)
  4 Dawson, Halle K            9 MVN-CA               2:55.65    3:06.45        
                  44.07     1:31.57 (47.50)     2:19.65 (48.08)     3:06.45 (46.80)
  5 Kelly, Makenna R          10 MVN-CA               3:10.84    3:07.09        
                                1:29.28 ( )     2:17.25 (47.97)     3:07.09 (49.84)
  6 Maitra, Mahika            10 MVN-CA               3:09.02    3:08.12        
                  42.69     1:33.09 (50.40)     2:21.59 (48.50)     3:08.12 (46.53)
  7 Havens, Katherine N        9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:10.59        
                  44.14     1:35.52 (51.38)     2:25.83 (50.31)     3:10.59 (44.76)
  8 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA               3:14.32    3:11.71        
                  41.71                             2:22.53 ( )     3:11.71 (49.18)
  9 Bartocci, Penelope         9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:14.04        
                  43.11     1:36.07 (52.96)     2:26.46 (50.39)     3:14.04 (47.58)
 10 Dilao, Lulu C              9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:19.54        
                  39.96     1:34.16 (54.20)     2:29.80 (55.64)     3:19.54 (49.74)
 11 Stine, Caitlyn M           9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:31.57        
                  46.89     1:44.61 (57.72)     2:39.45 (54.84)     3:31.57 (52.12)
 12 Gonzalez, Ellie G          9 MVN-CA               3:46.51    3:42.38        
                  52.31     1:51.57 (59.26)     2:50.61 (59.04)     3:42.38 (51.77)
 -- Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA               3:19.99         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA                    NT    6:57.65        
            6:19.23 ( )     6:57.65 (38.42)                                        
  2 Brown, Julia A            10 MVN-CA                    NT    7:40.94        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA                 39.78      38.75        
  2 Brown, Julia A            10 MVN-CA                 48.02      40.43        
  3 McCleave, Kamryn P        10 MVN-CA                 40.40      40.74        
  4 Havens, Katherine N        9 MVN-CA                 45.74      43.76        
  5 Schimmelpfenig, Ella G    10 MVN-CA                 46.93      44.43        
  6 Dawson, Halle K            9 MVN-CA                 47.63      45.00        
  7 Vishwas, Shriya           10 MVN-CA                 46.24      46.20        
  8 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA                 45.03      48.75        
  9 Kalman, Ella C             9 MVN-CA                    NT      49.90        
 10 Gonzalez, Ellie G          9 MVN-CA                 48.34      52.73        
 11 Viers, Delaney R           9 MVN-CA                 58.54      54.52        
 12 Stevens, Azil M            9 MVN-CA                 55.99      54.54        
 -- Holgate, Ella M           10 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ferrari, Jillie P         10 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bartocci, Penelope         9 MVN-CA                 44.27         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA               1:27.50    1:25.62        
                  41.62     1:25.62 (44.00)                                        
  2 Brown, Julia A            10 MVN-CA               1:35.78    1:28.77        
                  42.79     1:28.77 (45.98)                                        
  3 Brooks, Reaghan M         10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:31.95        
                  46.32     1:31.95 (45.63)                                        
  4 Kelly, Makenna R          10 MVN-CA               1:30.43    1:35.84        
                  47.41     1:35.84 (48.43)                                        
  5 Bartocci, Penelope         9 MVN-CA               1:39.28    1:39.01        
                  48.32     1:39.01 (50.69)                                        
  6 Dawson, Halle K            9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:39.11        
                  49.04     1:39.11 (50.07)                                        
  7 Havens, Katherine N        9 MVN-CA               1:40.03    1:39.83        
                  50.94     1:39.83 (48.89)                                        
  8 Stine, Caitlyn M           9 MVN-CA               1:50.40    1:55.97        
  9 Viers, Delaney R           9 MVN-CA               2:09.05    1:58.10        
                  59.14     1:58.10 (58.96)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Ellie G          9 MVN-CA               1:48.08    1:58.92        
                1:00.40     1:58.92 (58.52)                                        
 11 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA               1:41.45    2:01.50        
                1:42.09     2:01.50 (19.41)                                        
 -- Maitra, Mahika            10 MVN-CA               1:24.70         DQ        
                  43.90          DQ (45.48)                                        
 -- Schimmelpfenig, Ella G    10 MVN-CA               1:44.69         NS        
 -- Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilao, Lulu C              9 MVN-CA                 48.19      39.94        
  2 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA                 43.73      40.15        
  3 Vishwas, Shriya           10 MVN-CA                 51.19      40.34        
  4 Maitra, Mahika            10 MVN-CA                 50.30      40.93        
  5 Kelly, Makenna R          10 MVN-CA                 50.94      43.75        
  6 Bartocci, Penelope         9 MVN-CA                 52.99      44.19        
  7 Brooks, Reaghan M         10 MVN-CA                 55.00      49.41        
  8 Holgate, Ella M           10 MVN-CA                    NT      52.27        
  9 Havens, Katherine N        9 MVN-CA                 55.09      52.36        
 10 Emens, Alyssa E           10 MVN-CA                    NT      54.58        
 11 Dawson, Halle K            9 MVN-CA                 57.70      55.17        
 12 Viers, Delaney R           9 MVN-CA                 59.59      56.85        
 13 Stine, Caitlyn M           9 MVN-CA               1:00.01      58.85        
 14 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA                 59.02      59.18        
 15 Gonzalez, Ellie G          9 MVN-CA                 59.10      59.72        
 16 Bennigsdorf, Abby M       10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:00.84        
 -- Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                 54.05         NS        
 -- Schimmelpfenig, Ella G    10 MVN-CA                 56.15         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Julia A            10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:42.87        
                  49.73     1:42.87 (53.14)                                        
  2 McCleave, Kamryn P        10 MVN-CA               1:38.14    1:48.03        
                  52.51     1:48.03 (55.52)                                        
  3 Vishwas, Shriya           10 MVN-CA               1:49.64    1:49.66        
                  52.91     1:49.66 (56.75)                                        
  4 Havens, Katherine N        9 MVN-CA               2:06.58    1:52.62        
                  54.39     1:52.62 (58.23)                                        
  5 Stevens, Azil M            9 MVN-CA               1:58.22    1:56.07        
                  54.80   1:56.07 (1:01.27)                                        
  6 Dawson, Halle K            9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:57.04        
                  57.32     1:57.04 (59.72)                                        
  7 Bartocci, Penelope         9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:58.42        
                  55.84   1:58.42 (1:02.58)                                        
  8 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA               2:02.71    1:59.86        
                  57.26   1:59.86 (1:02.60)                                        
  9 Schimmelpfenig, Ella G    10 MVN-CA               2:09.46    2:03.69        
                  59.74   2:03.69 (1:03.95)                                        
 10 Viers, Delaney R           9 MVN-CA               2:03.78    2:04.18        
                1:00.37   2:04.18 (1:03.81)                                        
 11 Ferrari, Jillie P         10 MVN-CA                    NT    2:04.24        
                1:00.03   2:04.24 (1:04.21)                                        
 12 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA               2:19.55    2:08.16        
                  58.60   2:08.16 (1:09.56)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Ellie G          9 MVN-CA               2:10.75    2:10.13        
                1:04.92   2:10.13 (1:05.21)                                        
 -- Holgate, Ella M           10 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  52.56        DQ (1:01.82)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miazga, Audrey J          10 MVN-CA                 38.32      38.48        
  2 Vishwas, Shriya           10 MVN-CA                 43.08      42.62        
  3 Brown, Julia A            10 MVN-CA                 48.71      42.73        
  4 Bartocci, Penelope         9 MVN-CA                 48.74      48.05        
  5 Dilao, Lulu C              9 MVN-CA                 43.26      48.56        
  6 Holgate, Ella M           10 MVN-CA                    NT      48.92        
  7 Emens, Alyssa E           10 MVN-CA                    NT      51.58        
  8 Bennigsdorf, Abby M       10 MVN-CA                    NT      55.25        
  9 Viers, Delaney R           9 MVN-CA                 57.07      55.57        
 -- Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 34.88         NS        
 -- Schimmelpfenig, Ella G    10 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCleave, Kamryn P        10 MVN-CA               3:10.40    3:08.91        
                  45.53     1:31.74 (46.21)     2:29.97 (58.23)     3:08.91 (38.94)
  2 Brown, Julia A            10 MVN-CA               3:23.76    3:09.76        
                  46.61     1:34.92 (48.31)     2:29.19 (54.27)     3:09.76 (40.57)
  3 Vishwas, Shriya           10 MVN-CA               3:31.27    3:21.79        
                  47.66     1:38.86 (51.20)     2:37.93 (59.07)     3:21.79 (43.86)
  4 Dawson, Halle K            9 MVN-CA               3:35.15    3:22.80        
                  48.12     1:38.68 (50.56)   2:40.26 (1:01.58)     3:22.80 (42.54)
  5 Hattar, Sophia R           8 MVN-CA                    NT    3:27.29        
                  49.05     1:39.60 (50.55)   2:43.39 (1:03.79)     3:27.29 (43.90)
  6 Kostich, Maddie R          9 MVN-CA               3:50.10    3:44.97        
                  50.16     1:45.84 (55.68)   2:56.48 (1:10.64)     3:44.97 (48.49)
  7 Viers, Delaney R           9 MVN-CA               3:54.72    3:53.65        
                1:00.62   2:00.81 (1:00.19)   3:04.56 (1:03.75)     3:53.65 (49.09)
  8 Gonzalez, Ellie G          9 MVN-CA               4:01.45    4:09.79        
                1:07.54   2:09.97 (1:02.43)   3:16.95 (1:06.98)     4:09.79 (52.84)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 27.85      28.24        
  2 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-01                  28.53      28.40        
  3 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA                 28.89      28.71        
  4 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 29.14      28.94        
  5 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 28.64      29.38        
  6 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA                 29.65      29.66        
  7 Arow, Dolma D             12 MVN-CA                 29.07      29.93        
  8 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA                 29.53      30.14        
  9 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA                 30.85      30.30        
 10 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 29.05      30.34        
 11 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 30.33      30.53        
 12 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA                 30.66      30.62        
 13 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA                 29.93      31.10        
 14 O'Sullivan, Molly         11 MVN-CA                 32.52      32.19        
 15 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA                 30.96      32.25        
 16 Loser, Sara R             12 MVN-CA                 31.34      32.92        
 17 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA                 34.24      33.11        
 18 Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA                 31.60      33.62        
 19 Li, Julia J               12 MVN-CA                    NT      39.78        
 20 Arreguin, Olivia G        11 MVN-CA                    NT      42.28        
 -- Pramanick, Anya           12 MVN-CA                 32.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:00.75    1:00.85        
                  29.56     1:00.85 (31.29)                                        
  2 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:00.53    1:00.92        
                  29.41     1:00.92 (31.51)                                        
  3 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-01                1:00.75    1:00.98        
                  29.66     1:00.98 (31.32)                                        
  4 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:03.21    1:01.54        
                  30.05     1:01.54 (31.49)                                        
  5 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA               1:03.23    1:03.21        
                  30.32     1:03.21 (32.89)                                        
  6 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA               1:04.78    1:04.39        
                  30.50     1:04.39 (33.89)                                        
  7 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               1:04.61    1:05.72        
                  31.47     1:05.72 (34.25)                                        
  8 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               1:04.89    1:06.01        
                  31.16     1:06.01 (34.85)                                        
  9 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:05.62    1:06.12        
                  32.20     1:06.12 (33.92)                                        
 10 Arow, Dolma D             12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:06.78        
                  30.94     1:06.78 (35.84)                                        
 11 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               1:07.50    1:08.12        
                  32.85     1:08.12 (35.27)                                        
 12 Cordova, Gabie C          12 MVN-CA               1:13.60    1:10.07        
                  33.98     1:10.07 (36.09)                                        
 13 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA               1:10.47    1:10.08        
                  34.02     1:10.08 (36.06)                                        
 14 Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA               1:09.94    1:10.29        
                  33.45     1:10.29 (36.84)                                        
 15 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA               1:11.06    1:10.38        
                  33.25     1:10.38 (37.13)                                        
 16 Pangelinan, Bree N        12 MVN-CA               1:13.34    1:11.00        
                  35.05     1:11.00 (35.95)                                        
 17 Pramanick, Anya           12 MVN-CA               1:14.69    1:11.94        
                  33.25     1:11.94 (38.69)                                        
 18 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA               1:13.53    1:12.24        
                  34.46     1:12.24 (37.78)                                        
 19 Jain, Ananya              11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:21.62        
                  37.35     1:21.62 (44.27)                                        
 20 Georgy, Joy M             12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:27.57        
                  39.24     1:27.57 (48.33)                                        
 21 Jacobsen, Madeline M      11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:27.87        
                  42.46     1:27.87 (45.41)                                        
 22 Shandi, Lola B            12 MVN-CA               1:38.99    1:30.30        
                  42.67     1:30.30 (47.63)                                        
 23 Arreguin, Olivia G        11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:30.84        
                  40.00     1:30.84 (50.84)                                        
 24 Reneau, Leila M           11 MVN-CA               1:41.72    1:31.25        
                  42.55     1:31.25 (48.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               2:10.42    2:13.74        
                  30.08     1:04.40 (34.32)     1:39.32 (34.92)     2:13.74 (34.42)
  2 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               2:19.71    2:14.49        
                  31.05     1:05.81 (34.76)     1:40.67 (34.86)     2:14.49 (33.82)
  3 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               2:13.74    2:15.52        
                  31.26     1:06.56 (35.30)     1:41.93 (35.37)     2:15.52 (33.59)
  4 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               2:14.68    2:21.39        
                  31.31     1:08.18 (36.87)     1:45.24 (37.06)     2:21.39 (36.15)
  5 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               2:19.10    2:23.09        
                  32.71     1:09.26 (36.55)     1:46.92 (37.66)     2:23.09 (36.17)
  6 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA               2:24.78    2:23.41        
                  32.89     1:09.82 (36.93)     1:47.52 (37.70)     2:23.41 (35.89)
  7 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA               2:34.15    2:31.59        
                  36.03     1:15.92 (39.89)     1:56.37 (40.45)     2:31.59 (35.22)
  8 O'Sullivan, Molly         11 MVN-CA               2:44.66    2:32.04        
                  35.77     1:14.68 (38.91)     1:54.87 (40.19)     2:32.04 (37.17)
  9 Pangelinan, Bree N        12 MVN-CA               2:34.07    2:35.02        
                  35.77     1:15.65 (39.88)     1:57.06 (41.41)     2:35.02 (37.96)
 10 Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA               2:35.44    2:37.14        
                  35.11     1:14.27 (39.16)     1:56.14 (41.87)     2:37.14 (41.00)
 11 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA               2:41.28    2:44.54        
                  37.08     1:19.58 (42.50)     2:03.29 (43.71)     2:44.54 (41.25)
 12 Reneau, Leila M           11 MVN-CA               3:58.26    3:26.14        
                  44.24     1:36.75 (52.51)     2:30.77 (54.02)     3:26.14 (55.37)
 -- Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               2:18.07         DQ        
 -- Pramanick, Anya           12 MVN-CA               2:36.43         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 32.05      32.86        
  2 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 33.64      34.15        
  3 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 34.61      34.18        
  4 Cordova, Gabie C          12 MVN-CA                 35.79      34.41        
  5 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA                 35.15      34.92        
  6 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA                 33.49      35.00        
  7 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA                 34.23      35.30        
  8 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA                 35.95      35.35        
  9 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 36.40      36.00        
 10 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 34.89      36.56        
 11 O'Sullivan, Molly         11 MVN-CA                 36.62      39.11        
 12 Pangelinan, Bree N        12 MVN-CA                 38.64      40.25        
 13 Arreguin, Olivia G        11 MVN-CA                    NT      44.58        
 14 Li, Julia J               12 MVN-CA                    NT      49.16        
 -- Pramanick, Anya           12 MVN-CA                 39.72         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA               1:14.85    1:11.97        
                  35.22     1:11.97 (36.75)                                        
  2 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               1:10.87    1:12.25        
                  34.84     1:12.25 (37.41)                                        
  3 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:13.07    1:12.65        
                  35.42     1:12.65 (37.23)                                        
  4 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               1:12.51    1:14.31        
                  36.19     1:14.31 (38.12)                                        
  5 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               1:14.99    1:15.29        
                  36.97     1:15.29 (38.32)                                        
  6 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               1:14.80    1:16.90        
                  36.45     1:16.90 (40.45)                                        
  7 Arow, Dolma D             12 MVN-CA               1:17.32    1:18.63        
                  36.95     1:18.63 (41.68)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Molly         11 MVN-CA               1:20.98    1:19.37        
                  39.27     1:19.37 (40.10)                                        
  9 Pramanick, Anya           12 MVN-CA               1:28.87    1:21.09        
                  38.36     1:21.09 (42.73)                                        
 10 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA               1:20.53    1:21.16        
                  40.45     1:21.16 (40.71)                                        
 11 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA               1:19.75    1:22.23        
                  40.58     1:22.23 (41.65)                                        
 12 Pangelinan, Bree N        12 MVN-CA               1:26.55    1:25.27        
                  42.08     1:25.27 (43.19)                                        
 13 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA               1:21.40    1:25.31        
                  40.39     1:25.31 (44.92)                                        
 14 Shandi, Lola B            12 MVN-CA               1:53.20    1:40.69        
 15 Reneau, Leila M           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:42.14        
 16 Mickey, Payge N           12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:43.45        
                  50.03     1:43.45 (53.42)                                        
 -- Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA               1:23.84         DQ        
                  39.81          DQ (42.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA                 38.38      37.55        
  2 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-01                  37.11      37.58        
  3 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA                 39.65      38.46        
  4 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 38.01      39.07        
  5 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA                 38.58      39.33        
  6 Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 40.25      40.84        
  7 Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA                 40.74      41.09        
  8 O'Sullivan, Molly         11 MVN-CA                 41.49      41.13        
  9 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA                 40.83      41.41        
 10 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA                 40.06      41.58        
 11 Cordova, Gabie C          12 MVN-CA                 42.37      41.93        
 12 Arow, Dolma D             12 MVN-CA                 43.17      42.80        
 13 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA                 43.05      44.14        
 14 Georgy, Joy M             12 MVN-CA                    NT      45.54        
 15 Jacobsen, Madeline M      11 MVN-CA                    NT      47.76        
 16 Jain, Ananya              11 MVN-CA                    NT      49.16        
 17 Reneau, Leila M           11 MVN-CA               1:02.04      52.73        
 18 Arreguin, Olivia G        11 MVN-CA                    NT      53.94        
 19 Shandi, Lola B            12 MVN-CA               1:00.79      54.12        
 -- Mickey, Payge N           12 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               1:21.02    1:21.26        
                  38.82     1:21.26 (42.44)                                        
  2 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-01                1:27.93    1:22.71        
                  39.63     1:22.71 (43.08)                                        
  3 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               1:22.56    1:23.18        
                  39.56     1:23.18 (43.62)                                        
  4 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               1:25.20    1:27.76        
                  41.84     1:27.76 (45.92)                                        
  5 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               1:26.99    1:28.43        
                  41.62     1:28.43 (46.81)                                        
  6 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA               1:29.94    1:29.43        
                  41.06     1:29.43 (48.37)                                        
  7 Cordova, Gabie C          12 MVN-CA               1:35.89    1:31.21        
                  43.98     1:31.21 (47.23)                                        
  8 Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA               1:32.05    1:33.72        
                  44.01     1:33.72 (49.71)                                        
  9 Loser, Sara R             12 MVN-CA               1:27.83    1:34.00        
                  43.68     1:34.00 (50.32)                                        
 10 Arow, Dolma D             12 MVN-CA               1:36.90    1:34.14        
                  44.39     1:34.14 (49.75)                                        
 11 Pangelinan, Bree N        12 MVN-CA               1:36.18    1:34.83        
                  45.58     1:34.83 (49.25)                                        
 12 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA               1:29.26    1:35.04        
                  45.31     1:35.04 (49.73)                                        
 13 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA               1:31.08    1:36.17        
                  45.95     1:36.17 (50.22)                                        
 14 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA               1:39.39    1:39.17        
                  46.09     1:39.17 (53.08)                                        
 15 Li, Julia J               12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:52.22        
                  53.38     1:52.22 (58.84)                                        
 -- Arreguin, Olivia G        11 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  55.46        DQ (1:00.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA                 31.65      31.22        
  2 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 31.66      31.41        
  3 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 31.47      31.43        
  4 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 31.98      31.77        
  5 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                 32.19      31.87        
  6 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA                 31.39      32.65        
  7 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA                 31.46      32.85        
  8 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA                 32.74      33.80        
  9 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA                 35.21      35.14        
 10 Arow, Dolma D             12 MVN-CA                 34.27      35.21        
 11 Cordova, Gabie C          12 MVN-CA                 35.67      35.92        
 11 Curry, Ryder P            12 MVN-CA                 38.49      35.92        
 13 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA                 37.47      37.31        
 14 Pangelinan, Bree N        12 MVN-CA                 38.99      38.63        
 15 Pramanick, Anya           12 MVN-CA                 39.54      39.10        
 16 O'Sullivan, Molly         11 MVN-CA                 37.03      39.15        
 17 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA                 40.84      41.75        
 18 Jacobsen, Madeline M      11 MVN-CA                    NT      43.74        
 19 Jain, Ananya              11 MVN-CA                 47.82      46.81        
 20 Georgy, Joy M             12 MVN-CA                    NT      47.32        
 21 Shandi, Lola B            12 MVN-CA                 58.47      51.03        
 22 Arreguin, Olivia G        11 MVN-CA                    NT      53.24        
 23 Mickey, Payge N           12 MVN-CA                    NT      54.90        
 -- Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA                 35.59         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:10.13    1:09.66        
                  32.55     1:09.66 (37.11)                                        
  2 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:10.23    1:10.00        
                  33.37     1:10.00 (36.63)                                        
  3 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               1:14.61    1:11.31        
                  33.60     1:11.31 (37.71)                                        
  4 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-01                1:14.38    1:13.38        
                  34.55     1:13.38 (38.83)                                        
  5 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               1:10.54    1:13.52        
                  34.83     1:13.52 (38.69)                                        
  6 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               1:09.95    1:14.03        
                  34.51     1:14.03 (39.52)                                        
  7 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA               1:12.03    1:15.41        
                  33.34     1:15.41 (42.07)                                        
  8 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               1:18.15    1:15.90        
                  35.92     1:15.90 (39.98)                                        
  9 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA               1:23.67    1:21.38        
                  37.94     1:21.38 (43.44)                                        
 10 Arow, Dolma D             12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:22.48        
                  36.96     1:22.48 (45.52)                                        
 11 Cordova, Gabie C          12 MVN-CA               1:33.26    1:22.61        
                  39.41     1:22.61 (43.20)                                        
 12 Loser, Sara R             12 MVN-CA               1:24.19    1:25.16        
                  38.59     1:25.16 (46.57)                                        
 13 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA               1:28.80    1:27.45        
                  41.59     1:27.45 (45.86)                                        
 14 Pangelinan, Bree N        12 MVN-CA               1:25.15    1:29.03        
                  41.87     1:29.03 (47.16)                                        
 15 Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA               1:30.24    1:34.09        
                  42.60     1:34.09 (51.49)                                        
 16 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA               1:35.81    1:36.16        
                  43.78     1:36.16 (52.38)                                        
 -- Fitchett, Belle B         11 MVN-CA               1:23.55         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               2:27.85    2:30.03        
                  32.04     1:12.69 (40.65)     1:55.66 (42.97)     2:30.03 (34.37)
  2 Aistars, Aubrey C         12 MVN-CA               2:33.01    2:35.28        
                  35.08     1:13.39 (38.31)     2:00.13 (46.74)     2:35.28 (35.15)
  3 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               2:42.92    2:41.15        
                  38.54     1:16.35 (37.81)     2:06.13 (49.78)     2:41.15 (35.02)
  4 Cordova, Gabie C          12 MVN-CA               3:04.31    2:46.58        
                  37.44     1:18.56 (41.12)     2:07.35 (48.79)     2:46.58 (39.23)
  5 Jareno, Gaby I            11 MVN-CA               2:46.78    2:47.39        
                  38.81     1:20.12 (41.31)     2:09.50 (49.38)     2:47.39 (37.89)
  6 O'Sullivan, Molly         11 MVN-CA               2:42.83    2:49.41        
                  38.85     1:21.39 (42.54)     2:11.40 (50.01)     2:49.41 (38.01)
  7 DeSimone, Grace E         11 MVN-CA               2:57.29    2:49.53        
                  39.29     1:24.13 (44.84)     2:11.98 (47.85)     2:49.53 (37.55)
  8 Loser, Sara R             12 MVN-CA               2:45.48    2:52.72        
                  37.51     1:21.47 (43.96)     2:14.15 (52.68)     2:52.72 (38.57)
  9 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso  11 MVN-CA               2:48.59    2:53.81        
                  38.40     1:22.63 (44.23)     2:18.25 (55.62)     2:53.81 (35.56)
 10 Pangelinan, Bree N        12 MVN-CA               2:59.32    2:56.89        
                  40.92     1:27.15 (46.23)     2:18.50 (51.35)     2:56.89 (38.39)
 11 Benes, Jocelyn J          12 MVN-CA               2:51.57    3:02.12        
                  40.77     1:27.17 (46.40)     2:20.74 (53.57)     3:02.12 (41.38)
 12 De Sena, Sydney E         12 MVN-CA               3:00.77    3:04.01        
                  45.28     1:31.73 (46.45)     2:25.46 (53.73)     3:04.01 (38.55)
 -- Arow, Dolma D             12 MVN-CA               2:52.66         DQ        
                  38.29     1:23.59 (45.30)     2:16.75 (53.16)          DQ (40.17)
 -- Pramanick, Anya           12 MVN-CA               3:08.32         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-01                  26.91      27.43        
  2 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA                 26.61      27.57        
  3 Mulhall, Mia B            15 MVN-CA                 27.54      27.59        
  4 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA                 29.82      30.61        
  5 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA                 31.12      31.47        
  6 Strange, Mackenzie R      13 MVN-CA                 31.58      31.52        
  7 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        13 MVN-CA                 31.80      32.24        
  8 Castulo, Julyanne C       13 MVN-CA                 34.62      34.21        
 -- Gerber, Ava G             14 MVN-CA                 31.06         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-01                  58.59    1:00.27        
                  28.44     1:00.27 (31.83)                                        
  2 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA               1:04.33    1:06.21        
                  31.88     1:06.21 (34.33)                                        
  3 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        13 MVN-CA               1:09.60    1:07.73        
                  32.75     1:07.73 (34.98)                                        
  4 Gerber, Ava G             14 MVN-CA               1:08.69    1:08.99        
                  33.26     1:08.99 (35.73)                                        
  5 Strange, Mackenzie R      13 MVN-CA               1:10.51    1:09.50        
                  33.33     1:09.50 (36.17)                                        
  6 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               1:07.97    1:10.24        
                  33.09     1:10.24 (37.15)                                        
  7 Hassett, Lauren E         13 MVN-CA               1:12.73    1:14.63        
                  36.40     1:14.63 (38.23)                                        
  8 Castulo, Julyanne C       13 MVN-CA               1:15.49    1:14.70        
                  36.12     1:14.70 (38.58)                                        
  9 Ohlwiler, Tiffany L       13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:20.77        
                  37.60     1:20.77 (43.17)                                        
 -- Hester, Gaby A            16 MVN-CA               1:01.54         NS        
 -- Zhou, Lauren X            14 UN-01                  57.12         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA               2:18.87    2:21.46        
                  33.88     1:10.77 (36.89)     1:47.90 (37.13)     2:21.46 (33.56)
  2 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        13 MVN-CA               2:30.74    2:30.96        
                  35.68     1:13.77 (38.09)     1:52.24 (38.47)     2:30.96 (38.72)
  3 Strange, Mackenzie R      13 MVN-CA               2:31.77    2:32.08        
                  35.07     1:14.14 (39.07)     1:54.41 (40.27)     2:32.08 (37.67)
  4 Gerber, Ava G             14 MVN-CA               2:26.45    2:33.37        
                  35.24     1:13.71 (38.47)     1:54.43 (40.72)     2:33.37 (38.94)
  5 Hassett, Lauren E         13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:44.00        
                  38.20     1:20.05 (41.85)     2:03.13 (43.08)     2:44.00 (40.87)
 -- Hester, Gaby A            16 MVN-CA               2:13.36         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               1:05.49    1:05.54        
                  32.19     1:05.54 (33.35)                                        
  2 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-01                1:04.47    1:05.87        
                  31.68     1:05.87 (34.19)                                        
  3 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA               1:04.21    1:07.88        
                  32.48     1:07.88 (35.40)                                        
  4 Mulhall, Mia B            15 MVN-CA                    NT    1:08.15        
                  33.29     1:08.15 (34.86)                                        
  5 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA               1:16.03    1:13.92        
                  36.24     1:13.92 (37.68)                                        
  6 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               1:18.63    1:17.81        
                  38.33     1:17.81 (39.48)                                        
  7 Strange, Mackenzie R      13 MVN-CA               1:25.00    1:21.13        
                  40.29     1:21.13 (40.84)                                        
  8 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        13 MVN-CA               1:27.26    1:28.15        
                  43.91     1:28.15 (44.24)                                        
  9 Castulo, Julyanne C       13 MVN-CA               1:27.88    1:28.68        
                  43.45     1:28.68 (45.23)                                        
 -- Gerber, Ava G             14 MVN-CA               1:16.79         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               1:13.33    1:13.90        
                  34.71     1:13.90 (39.19)                                        
  2 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-01                1:16.56    1:17.58        
                  36.69     1:17.58 (40.89)                                        
  3 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA               1:28.28    1:27.73        
                  42.23     1:27.73 (45.50)                                        
  4 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               1:34.62    1:32.42        
                  44.41     1:32.42 (48.01)                                        
  5 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        13 MVN-CA               1:38.85    1:33.84        
                  44.90     1:33.84 (48.94)                                        
  6 Castulo, Julyanne C       13 MVN-CA               1:33.44    1:34.14        
                  45.24     1:34.14 (48.90)                                        
  7 Gerber, Ava G             14 MVN-CA               1:35.94    1:34.30        
                  44.26     1:34.30 (50.04)                                        
  8 Hassett, Lauren E         13 MVN-CA               1:40.66    1:47.33        
                  51.67     1:47.33 (55.66)                                        
  9 Ohlwiler, Tiffany L       13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:54.36        
                  50.74   1:54.36 (1:03.62)                                        
 -- Zhou, Lauren X            14 UN-01                1:14.74         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               1:04.62    1:05.46        
                  30.09     1:05.46 (35.37)                                        
  2 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-01                1:07.60    1:07.31        
                  31.00     1:07.31 (36.31)                                        
  3 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               1:06.78    1:11.56        
                  33.93     1:11.56 (37.63)                                        
  4 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA               1:16.60    1:15.54        
                  35.68     1:15.54 (39.86)                                        
  5 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               1:26.47    1:22.39        
                  39.83     1:22.39 (42.56)                                        
 -- Hester, Gaby A            16 MVN-CA               1:10.47         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:23.20    2:22.75        
                  32.46     1:08.66 (36.20)     1:50.65 (41.99)     2:22.75 (32.10)
  2 Gorrell, Danielle M       13 MVN-CA               2:21.95    2:24.25        
                  31.67     1:08.46 (36.79)     1:50.72 (42.26)     2:24.25 (33.53)
  3 Mulhall, Mia B            15 MVN-CA               2:28.62    2:32.57        
                  31.16     1:10.23 (39.07)     1:56.69 (46.46)     2:32.57 (35.88)
  4 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               2:47.71    2:51.85        
                  38.21     1:21.85 (43.64)     2:13.89 (52.04)     2:51.85 (37.96)
  5 Strange, Mackenzie R      13 MVN-CA               2:51.77    2:53.62        
                  42.98     1:26.03 (43.05)     2:15.14 (49.11)     2:53.62 (38.48)
  6 Castulo, Julyanne C       13 MVN-CA               3:00.29    3:03.37        
                  42.89     1:30.15 (47.26)     2:21.27 (51.12)     3:03.37 (42.10)
  7 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        13 MVN-CA               3:11.75    3:08.20        
                  46.23     1:35.47 (49.24)     2:29.34 (53.87)     3:08.20 (38.86)
 -- Gerber, Ava G             14 MVN-CA               2:46.50         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     13 MVN-CA               5:27.26    5:36.70        
                  29.66     1:02.61 (32.95)     1:36.44 (33.83)     2:10.42 (33.98)
        2:44.17 (33.75)     3:18.61 (34.44)     3:52.58 (33.97)     4:27.46 (34.88)
        5:02.99 (35.53)     5:36.70 (33.71)                                        
  2 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-01                     NT    5:41.95        
                  32.15     1:06.25 (34.10)     1:40.90 (34.65)     2:15.66 (34.76)
        2:50.48 (34.82)     3:25.37 (34.89)     4:00.58 (35.21)     4:36.33 (35.75)
        5:10.93 (34.60)     5:41.95 (31.02)                                        
  3 Zhou, Lauren X            14 UN-01                5:27.70    5:50.92        
                  29.24     1:02.42 (33.18)     1:37.21 (34.79)     2:13.41 (36.20)
        2:49.97 (36.56)     3:26.58 (36.61)     4:02.48 (35.90)     4:38.71 (36.23)
        5:14.92 (36.21)     5:50.92 (36.00)                                        
  4 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               5:49.36    5:52.14        
                  30.51     1:04.84 (34.33)     1:40.34 (35.50)     2:16.09 (35.75)
        2:52.09 (36.00)     3:28.14 (36.05)     4:04.48 (36.34)     4:40.95 (36.47)
        5:17.67 (36.72)     5:52.14 (34.47)                                        
  5 Love, Raegan P            11 MVN-CA               6:13.00    5:57.71        
                  31.08     1:06.51 (35.43)     1:42.73 (36.22)     2:19.07 (36.34)
        2:55.84 (36.77)     3:32.14 (36.30)     4:08.56 (36.42)     4:45.99 (37.43)
        5:22.82 (36.83)     5:57.71 (34.89)                                        
  6 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               5:49.57    6:01.65        
                  31.59     1:06.63 (35.04)     1:42.45 (35.82)     2:19.23 (36.78)
        2:56.63 (37.40)     3:33.57 (36.94)     4:11.13 (37.56)     4:48.38 (37.25)
        5:26.04 (37.66)     6:01.65 (35.61)                                        
  7 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               5:55.75    6:16.74        
                  33.08     1:10.62 (37.54)     1:48.76 (38.14)     2:27.43 (38.67)
        3:06.48 (39.05)     3:44.36 (37.88)     4:22.74 (38.38)     5:01.55 (38.81)
        5:39.74 (38.19)     6:16.74 (37.00)                                        
  8 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA               6:02.83    6:20.97        
                  32.26     1:10.23 (37.97)     1:50.68 (40.45)     2:28.44 (37.76)
        3:08.57 (40.13)     3:48.21 (39.64)     4:26.99 (38.78)     5:06.80 (39.81)
        5:44.75 (37.95)     6:20.97 (36.22)                                        
  9 Aquino, Gracyn E          12 MVN-CA                    NT    6:34.34        
                  33.46     1:12.29 (38.83)     1:52.56 (40.27)     2:33.24 (40.68)
        3:13.70 (40.46)     3:55.56 (41.86)     4:36.65 (41.09)     5:18.75 (42.10)
        5:57.75 (39.00)     6:34.34 (36.59)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Molly         11 MVN-CA               6:43.94    6:37.82        
                  35.32     1:16.06 (40.74)     1:57.28 (41.22)     2:38.29 (41.01)
        3:18.18 (39.89)     3:58.80 (40.62)     4:40.03 (41.23)     5:20.43 (40.40)
        6:00.34 (39.91)     6:37.82 (37.48)                                        
 11 Strange, Mackenzie R      13 MVN-CA               6:35.86    6:38.19        
                  34.81     1:14.10 (39.29)     1:54.92 (40.82)     2:36.23 (41.31)
        3:17.59 (41.36)     3:59.71 (42.12)     4:41.49 (41.78)     5:22.54 (41.05)
        6:01.92 (39.38)     6:38.19 (36.27)                                        
 12 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        13 MVN-CA               6:49.91    6:43.99        
                  37.44     1:18.92 (41.48)     2:01.18 (42.26)     2:42.38 (41.20)
        3:23.51 (41.13)     4:04.86 (41.35)     4:45.80 (40.94)     5:26.53 (40.73)
        6:05.95 (39.42)     6:43.99 (38.04)                                        
 13 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               6:39.06    6:44.00        
                  37.25     1:18.71 (41.46)     2:02.11 (43.40)     2:43.18 (41.07)
        3:23.92 (40.74)     4:05.21 (41.29)     4:46.87 (41.66)     5:26.64 (39.77)
        6:06.53 (39.89)     6:44.00 (37.47)                                        
 14 Castulo, Julyanne C       13 MVN-CA                    NT    7:12.09        
                  37.24     1:18.69 (41.45)     2:01.46 (42.77)     2:45.55 (44.09)
        3:29.62 (44.07)     4:13.99 (44.37)     4:58.26 (44.27)     5:43.26 (45.00)
        6:27.96 (44.70)     7:12.09 (44.13)                                        
 -- Gerber, Ava G             14 MVN-CA               6:38.77         NS        
 -- Pramanick, Anya           12 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:19.38    2:22.63        
                  33.77     1:10.12 (36.35)     1:46.49 (36.37)     2:22.63 (36.14)
  2 Gorrell, Danielle M       13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:23.98        
                  33.27     1:09.97 (36.70)     1:47.58 (37.61)     2:23.98 (36.40)
  3 Brown, Katie A            11 UN-01                     NT    2:25.84        
                  34.02     1:10.88 (36.86)     1:49.52 (38.64)     2:25.84 (36.32)
  4 Cordova, Gabie C          12 MVN-CA                    NT    2:43.66        
                  37.52     1:17.56 (40.04)     2:01.28 (43.72)     2:43.66 (42.38)
  5 Gerber, Ava G             14 MVN-CA               2:45.90    2:50.76        
                  39.80     1:23.49 (43.69)     2:07.65 (44.16)     2:50.76 (43.11)
  6 Strange, Mackenzie R      13 MVN-CA               2:52.19    2:52.62        
                  41.14     1:25.08 (43.94)     2:10.64 (45.56)     2:52.62 (41.98)
  7 Hassett, Lauren E         13 MVN-CA               3:06.29    3:03.18        
                  42.90     1:28.70 (45.80)     2:16.50 (47.80)     3:03.18 (46.68)
  8 Castulo, Julyanne C       13 MVN-CA               3:01.67    3:06.75        
                  45.28     1:30.58 (45.30)     2:18.13 (47.55)     3:06.75 (48.62)
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Lauren X            14 UN-01                2:39.81    2:40.84        
                  35.61     1:15.95 (40.34)     1:57.77 (41.82)     2:40.84 (43.07)
  2 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               2:45.66    2:42.51        
                  36.77     1:17.17 (40.40)     1:59.36 (42.19)     2:42.51 (43.15)
  3 Huddleston, Zoe L         14 MVN-CA               2:39.27    2:43.53        
                  36.12     1:17.41 (41.29)     2:00.11 (42.70)     2:43.53 (43.42)
  4 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-01                2:43.23    2:45.11        
                  37.36     1:19.20 (41.84)     2:02.14 (42.94)     2:45.11 (42.97)
  5 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA                    NT    3:03.32        
                  41.57     1:28.65 (47.08)     2:16.82 (48.17)     3:03.32 (46.50)
 
Women 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barseghian, Ava K         13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:47.99        
                  35.51     1:17.75 (42.24)     2:03.91 (46.16)     2:47.99 (44.08)
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     13 MVN-CA               5:05.49    5:04.67        
                  31.92     1:06.58 (34.66)     1:46.00 (39.42)     2:26.13 (40.13)
        3:09.12 (42.99)     3:53.26 (44.14)     4:29.34 (36.08)     5:04.67 (35.33)
  2 DeSimone, Claire M        13 MVN-CA               5:47.57    6:02.85        
                  41.71     1:30.54 (48.83)     2:15.56 (45.02)     3:01.56 (46.00)
        3:51.59 (50.03)     4:44.58 (52.99)     5:23.91 (39.33)     6:02.85 (38.94)
  3 Strange, Mackenzie R      13 MVN-CA               6:18.29    6:06.51        
                  43.76     1:35.14 (51.38)     2:21.72 (46.58)     3:08.67 (46.95)
        3:58.81 (50.14)     4:49.51 (50.70)     5:29.53 (40.02)     6:06.51 (36.98)
  4 Castulo, Julyanne C       13 MVN-CA               6:40.99    6:23.42        
                  43.01     1:34.89 (51.88)     2:24.86 (49.97)     3:15.06 (50.20)
        4:06.26 (51.20)     4:57.02 (50.76)     5:40.14 (43.12)     6:23.42 (43.28)
  5 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        13 MVN-CA                    NT    6:42.77        
                  50.79     1:49.08 (58.29)     2:40.41 (51.33)     3:32.06 (51.65)
        4:25.38 (53.32)     5:20.44 (55.06)     6:03.18 (42.74)     6:42.77 (39.59)
 -- Zhou, Lauren X            14 UN-01                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                 17.77      17.47        
  2 Kubasik, Nicholas          7 MVN-CA                    NT      19.52        
  3 DeSimone, James A          7 MVN-CA                    NT      23.19        
  4 Huang, Austin J            6 MVN-CA                    NT      25.05        
  5 Fruzza, Dylan M            7 MVN-CA                    NT      27.81        
 -- Weijland, Colton K         8 MVN-CA                 18.58         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubasik, Nicholas          7 MVN-CA                    NT      41.09        
  2 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                 43.10      43.21        
  3 Fitchett, Ian B            8 MVN-CA                 48.66      43.26        
  4 DeSimone, James A          7 MVN-CA                    NT      54.58        
  5 Huang, Austin J            6 MVN-CA                    NT    1:02.09        
  6 Stevens, Adhiket V         6 MVN-CA                    NT    1:05.33        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitchett, Ian B            8 MVN-CA               1:45.54    1:36.55        
                  45.73     1:36.55 (50.82)                                        
  2 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA               1:38.92    1:38.52        
                  46.43     1:38.52 (52.09)                                        
  3 Hattar, Ethan F            7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:48.99        
                  50.91     1:48.99 (58.08)                                        
 -- Weijland, Colton K         8 MVN-CA               2:08.29         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSimone, James A          7 MVN-CA                    NT      27.01        
  2 Stevens, Adhiket V         6 MVN-CA                    NT      27.99        
  3 Huang, Austin J            6 MVN-CA                    NT      28.16        
 -- Fruzza, Dylan M            7 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitchett, Ian B            8 MVN-CA                 51.60      49.92        
  2 Kubasik, Nicholas          7 MVN-CA                    NT      50.24        
  3 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                 51.07      51.15        
  4 Hattar, Ethan F            7 MVN-CA                 49.90      52.80        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                 25.34      26.36        
  2 Hattar, Ethan F            7 MVN-CA                 29.17      27.94        
  3 Huang, Austin J            6 MVN-CA                    NT      33.78        
  4 DeSimone, James A          7 MVN-CA                    NT      42.64        
 -- Stevens, Adhiket V         6 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                 57.98      55.92        
  2 Hattar, Ethan F            7 MVN-CA                    NT      56.14        
  3 Fitchett, Ian B            8 MVN-CA                 59.01      58.07        
 -- Kubasik, Nicholas          7 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Weijland, Colton K         8 MVN-CA                 54.56         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitchett, Ian B            8 MVN-CA                 23.83      22.73        
  2 Hattar, Ethan F            7 MVN-CA                 25.69      24.79        
  3 DeSimone, James A          7 MVN-CA                    NT      25.07        
  4 Kubasik, Nicholas          7 MVN-CA                 24.63      25.46        
  5 Fruzza, Dylan M            7 MVN-CA                    NT      32.59        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA                 54.42      53.85        
 -- Weijland, Colton K         8 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Noah W              7 MVN-CA               1:50.57    1:47.13        
                  49.97     1:47.13 (57.16)                                        
  2 Fitchett, Ian B            8 MVN-CA               1:52.96    1:48.74        
                  53.83     1:48.74 (54.91)                                        
  3 Kubasik, Nicholas          7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:49.06        
                  52.50     1:49.06 (56.56)                                        
  4 Hattar, Ethan F            7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:51.91        
                  56.10     1:51.91 (55.81)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA                 30.47      30.49        
  2 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 31.56      31.51        
  3 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA                 31.57      31.98        
  4 Abdul, Jordy R            10 MVN-CA                 36.26      34.48        
  5 Tsui, Kobe L              10 MVN-CA                 34.12      35.05        
  6 Garcia, Ethan V            9 MVN-CA                    NT      36.71        
  7 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA                 35.16      37.41        
  8 Brewer, Jonathan S        10 MVN-CA                 38.73      38.25        
  9 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 37.03      38.27        
 10 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T    10 MVN-CA                 40.08      39.16        
 11 Schaefer, Ethan J          9 MVN-CA                 38.33      41.16        
 12 Xiao, Ken                  9 MVN-CA                 45.88      42.04        
 13 Siaden, Ryu M              9 MVN-CA                 43.09      42.63        
 14 Fant, Parker D             9 MVN-CA                 45.73      42.76        
 15 Rodriguez, Lucas S         9 MVN-CA                 47.31      45.19        
 16 Karimi, Ahura R            9 MVN-CA                 45.65      45.28        
 -- Fruzza, Dylan M            7 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               1:10.91    1:10.98        
                  34.83     1:10.98 (36.15)                                        
  2 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:11.94    1:12.41        
                  35.44     1:12.41 (36.97)                                        
  3 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               1:15.52    1:12.42        
                  33.92     1:12.42 (38.50)                                        
  4 Tsui, Kobe L              10 MVN-CA               1:17.83    1:14.58        
                  36.44     1:14.58 (38.14)                                        
  5 Mehringer, Nolan           9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:17.89        
                  35.86     1:17.89 (42.03)                                        
  6 Abdul, Jordy R            10 MVN-CA               1:25.78    1:18.08        
                  38.43     1:18.08 (39.65)                                        
  7 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA               1:26.56    1:21.68        
                  38.48     1:21.68 (43.20)                                        
  8 Brewer, Jonathan S        10 MVN-CA               1:25.44    1:22.24        
                  39.83     1:22.24 (42.41)                                        
  9 Garcia, Ethan V            9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:23.52        
                  37.96     1:23.52 (45.56)                                        
 10 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA               1:29.91    1:24.58        
                  39.43     1:24.58 (45.15)                                        
 11 Schaefer, Ethan J          9 MVN-CA               1:30.82    1:33.99        
                  45.53     1:33.99 (48.46)                                        
 12 Shandi, Seth S            10 MVN-CA               1:35.36    1:40.56        
                  45.72     1:40.56 (54.84)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Lucas S         9 MVN-CA               1:42.64    1:41.28        
                  46.16     1:41.28 (55.12)                                        
 14 Siaden, Ryu M              9 MVN-CA               1:45.26    1:42.05        
                  46.80     1:42.05 (55.25)                                        
 15 Oh, Parker J               9 MVN-CA               1:46.52    1:42.89        
                  45.18     1:42.89 (57.71)                                        
 16 Barney, William S          9 MVN-CA               1:43.05    1:45.35        
                  46.29     1:45.35 (59.06)                                        
 -- Schimmelpfenig, Luke T    10 MVN-CA               1:25.72         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               2:30.82    2:31.96        
                  34.13     1:12.53 (38.40)     1:53.18 (40.65)     2:31.96 (38.78)
  2 Mehringer, Nolan           9 MVN-CA                    NT    2:56.19        
                  40.30     1:28.40 (48.10)     2:13.09 (44.69)     2:56.19 (43.10)
  3 Hierro, Alex G            10 MVN-CA               3:15.23    3:06.91        
                  39.06     1:26.90 (47.84)   3:06.91 (1:40.01)                    
  4 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                    NT    3:07.51        
                  41.07     1:30.62 (49.55)     2:20.26 (49.64)     3:07.51 (47.25)
  5 Schaefer, Ethan J          9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:15.54        
                  46.81     1:39.14 (52.33)     2:28.72 (49.58)     3:15.54 (46.82)
  6 Xiao, Ken                  9 MVN-CA               3:35.51    3:26.11        
                  44.75     1:38.90 (54.15)     2:33.55 (54.65)     3:26.11 (52.56)
  7 Rodriguez, Lucas S         9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:41.23        
                  48.60     1:48.43 (59.83)     2:45.84 (57.41)     3:41.23 (55.39)
 -- Oh, Parker J               9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               6:34.07    6:39.29        
  2 Abdul, Jordy R            10 MVN-CA                    NT    7:52.62        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA                 37.68      37.23        
  2 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA                 38.79      37.38        
  3 Tsui, Kobe L              10 MVN-CA                 41.30      39.44        
  4 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA                 42.46      41.05        
  5 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T    10 MVN-CA                 44.07      45.20        
  6 Brewer, Jonathan S        10 MVN-CA                 40.47      45.27        
  7 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 47.81      46.52        
  8 Xiao, Ken                  9 MVN-CA                 53.83      48.47        
  9 Fant, Parker D             9 MVN-CA                 50.61      49.10        
 10 Karimi, Ahura R            9 MVN-CA                 49.52      49.39        
 11 Rodriguez, Lucas S         9 MVN-CA                 48.68      49.42        
 12 Schaefer, Ethan J          9 MVN-CA                 47.24      50.07        
 13 Siaden, Ryu M              9 MVN-CA                 50.81      52.94        
 -- Garcia, Ethan V            9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:24.54    1:22.19        
                  40.81     1:22.19 (41.38)                                        
  2 Tsui, Kobe L              10 MVN-CA               1:27.96    1:24.57        
                  41.13     1:24.57 (43.44)                                        
  3 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA               1:34.15    1:30.33        
                  43.92     1:30.33 (46.41)                                        
  4 Abdul, Jordy R            10 MVN-CA               1:42.00    1:33.49        
                  44.16     1:33.49 (49.33)                                        
  5 Hierro, Alex G            10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:36.77        
                  46.89     1:36.77 (49.88)                                        
  6 Brewer, Jonathan S        10 MVN-CA               1:43.15    1:38.72        
                  49.16     1:38.72 (49.56)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Ethan J          9 MVN-CA               1:45.47    1:44.63        
                  51.34     1:44.63 (53.29)                                        
  8 Shandi, Seth S            10 MVN-CA               1:50.54    1:50.10        
                  51.48     1:50.10 (58.62)                                        
  9 Xiao, Ken                  9 MVN-CA               1:57.01    1:50.51        
                  53.12     1:50.51 (57.39)                                        
 10 Siaden, Ryu M              9 MVN-CA               1:48.53    1:55.76        
 11 Rodriguez, Lucas S         9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:56.29        
                  56.10   1:56.29 (1:00.19)                                        
 -- Oh, Parker J               9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schimmelpfenig, Luke T    10 MVN-CA               1:34.22         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsui, Kobe L              10 MVN-CA                 41.47      43.32        
  2 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA                 45.34      44.68        
  3 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 45.90      44.69        
  4 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA                 45.68      44.97        
  5 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA                 48.78      47.16        
  6 Mehringer, Nolan           9 MVN-CA                    NT      48.28        
  7 Brewer, Jonathan S        10 MVN-CA                 53.56      49.22        
  8 Abdul, Jordy R            10 MVN-CA                 56.03      49.36        
  9 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                 48.73      50.15        
 10 Garcia, Ethan V            9 MVN-CA                    NT      50.91        
 11 Siaden, Ryu M              9 MVN-CA                 52.80      51.93        
 12 Xiao, Ken                  9 MVN-CA                 55.02      54.17        
 13 Rodriguez, Lucas S         9 MVN-CA                 56.01      55.90        
 14 Barney, William S          9 MVN-CA                 58.29      56.46        
 15 Shandi, Seth S            10 MVN-CA                 53.35      56.87        
 16 Schaefer, Ethan J          9 MVN-CA               1:01.07    1:01.03        
 17 Oh, Parker J               9 MVN-CA               1:04.60    1:04.55        
 -- Hierro, Alex G            10 MVN-CA                 58.56         DQ        
 -- Schimmelpfenig, Luke T    10 MVN-CA               1:00.27         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsui, Kobe L              10 MVN-CA               1:32.36    1:34.24        
                  45.55     1:34.24 (48.69)                                        
  2 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:36.17    1:34.96        
                  46.53     1:34.96 (48.43)                                        
  3 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               1:39.67    1:39.58        
                  47.44     1:39.58 (52.14)                                        
  4 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               1:37.94    1:41.89        
                  48.85     1:41.89 (53.04)                                        
  5 Brewer, Jonathan S        10 MVN-CA               1:53.09    1:46.93        
                  50.85     1:46.93 (56.08)                                        
  6 Garcia, Ethan V            9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:47.74        
                  52.14     1:47.74 (55.60)                                        
  6 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA               1:47.28    1:47.74        
                  51.83     1:47.74 (55.91)                                        
  8 Abdul, Jordy R            10 MVN-CA               1:51.01    1:48.94        
                  54.53     1:48.94 (54.41)                                        
  9 Fant, Parker D             9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:52.73        
                  55.28     1:52.73 (57.45)                                        
 10 Bintintan, David           8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:53.42        
                  54.80     1:53.42 (58.62)                                        
 11 Xiao, Ken                  9 MVN-CA               1:53.89    1:55.83        
                  57.04     1:55.83 (58.79)                                        
 12 Siaden, Ryu M              9 MVN-CA               1:55.29    1:56.76        
                  55.88   1:56.76 (1:00.88)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Lucas S         9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:59.32        
                  56.38   1:59.32 (1:02.94)                                        
 14 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T    10 MVN-CA               2:13.30    2:07.60        
                1:01.41   2:07.60 (1:06.19)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Ethan J          9 MVN-CA               2:09.14    2:16.31        
                1:06.44   2:16.31 (1:09.87)                                        
 -- Karimi, Ahura R            9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:01.47                                                            
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 35.13      34.43        
  2 Tsui, Kobe L              10 MVN-CA                 36.41      34.73        
  3 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA                 36.17      36.57        
  4 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA                 43.24      43.31        
  5 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA                 46.19      43.34        
  6 Abdul, Jordy R            10 MVN-CA                 47.64      44.12        
  7 Brewer, Jonathan S        10 MVN-CA                 59.15      47.51        
  8 Hierro, Alex G            10 MVN-CA                 59.12      49.54        
  9 Xiao, Ken                  9 MVN-CA               1:01.12      50.60        
 10 Barney, William S          9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:06.43        
 -- Mehringer, Nolan           9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Shandi, Seth S            10 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Siaden, Ryu M              9 MVN-CA                 57.29         DQ        
 -- Schimmelpfenig, Luke T    10 MVN-CA                 51.38         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:19.08    1:17.24        
                  37.00     1:17.24 (40.24)                                        
  2 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               1:21.77    1:18.11        
                  38.03     1:18.11 (40.08)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               2:50.27    2:49.02        
                  38.56     1:20.57 (42.01)     2:12.67 (52.10)     2:49.02 (36.35)
  2 Tsui, Kobe L              10 MVN-CA               2:57.20    2:51.23        
                  36.31     1:20.66 (44.35)     2:11.47 (50.81)     2:51.23 (39.76)
  3 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               3:04.72    2:55.85        
                  40.65     1:26.03 (45.38)     2:17.16 (51.13)     2:55.85 (38.69)
  4 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               2:55.56    3:02.73        
                  41.30     1:26.30 (45.00)     2:22.41 (56.11)     3:02.73 (40.32)
  5 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               3:05.55    3:07.39        
                  45.90     1:30.92 (45.02)     2:28.44 (57.52)     3:07.39 (38.95)
  6 Abdul, Jordy R            10 MVN-CA               3:20.86    3:14.06        
                  48.33     1:37.92 (49.59)     2:33.87 (55.95)     3:14.06 (40.19)
  7 Robertson, Nicholas        9 MVN-CA               3:24.94    3:15.30        
                  44.52     1:29.91 (45.39)   2:33.85 (1:03.94)     3:15.30 (41.45)
  8 Brewer, Jonathan S        10 MVN-CA               3:36.06    3:26.90        
                  51.38     1:44.65 (53.27)     2:43.30 (58.65)     3:26.90 (43.60)
  9 Schaefer, Ethan J          9 MVN-CA               3:34.92    3:38.92        
                  53.28     1:46.29 (53.01)   2:53.37 (1:07.08)     3:38.92 (45.55)
 10 Rodriguez, Lucas S         9 MVN-CA               3:53.94    3:57.66        
                1:02.35   2:02.46 (1:00.11)   3:04.97 (1:02.51)     3:57.66 (52.69)
 -- Fant, Parker D             9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:08.07     2:04.22 (56.15)     3:03.50 (59.28)          DQ (48.16)
 -- Siaden, Ryu M              9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  59.12   2:00.29 (1:01.17)     2:59.70 (59.41)          DQ (51.98)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA                 28.38      28.12        
  2 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA                 27.64      28.72        
  3 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA                 28.61      28.98        
  4 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA                 30.42      29.50        
  5 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA                 31.28      30.65        
  6 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA                 30.72      30.83        
  7 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA                 30.46      31.20        
  8 Mundl, Max M              11 MVN-CA                 31.81      31.41        
  9 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA                 32.96      31.86        
 10 Lowengrub, Mark E         11 MVN-CA                 33.54      32.22        
 11 Larson, Henrik G          11 MVN-CA                 33.41      33.02        
 12 Schaefer, John P          11 MVN-CA                 34.01      34.18        
 13 Jain, Aashman             11 MVN-CA                    NT      34.19        
 14 Plesco, Simon M           11 MVN-CA                    NT      35.82        
 15 Brune, Jonah R            11 MVN-CA                 37.08      37.48        
 16 Abdolalizadeh, Ryan       11 MVN-CA                    NT      40.69        
 17 Masi, Noah S              11 MVN-CA                 49.70      42.28        
 18 Gash, Mason C             11 MVN-CA                    NT      42.60        
 19 Hanlin, Gavin L           11 MVN-CA                    NT      44.51        
 20 Castulo, Gabriel C        11 MVN-CA                    NT      49.24        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               1:02.75    1:00.54        
                  29.10     1:00.54 (31.44)                                        
  2 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA               1:01.77    1:00.58        
                  29.08     1:00.58 (31.50)                                        
  3 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:02.71    1:00.74        
                  29.74     1:00.74 (31.00)                                        
  4 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA               1:06.86    1:05.29        
                  31.42     1:05.29 (33.87)                                        
  5 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               1:06.92    1:09.16        
                  33.14     1:09.16 (36.02)                                        
  6 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA               1:11.53    1:10.34        
                  34.82     1:10.34 (35.52)                                        
  7 Mundl, Max M              11 MVN-CA               1:10.04    1:10.58        
                  32.87     1:10.58 (37.71)                                        
  8 Barney, Josh D            12 MVN-CA               1:16.48    1:11.02        
                  33.36     1:11.02 (37.66)                                        
  9 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               1:09.40    1:14.06        
                  33.38     1:14.06 (40.68)                                        
 10 Larson, Henrik G          11 MVN-CA               1:13.70    1:14.86        
                  35.66     1:14.86 (39.20)                                        
 11 Schaefer, John P          11 MVN-CA               1:16.90    1:18.70        
                  36.86     1:18.70 (41.84)                                        
 12 Plesco, Simon M           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:19.89        
                  36.00     1:19.89 (43.89)                                        
 13 Jain, Aashman             11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:20.83        
                  37.41     1:20.83 (43.42)                                        
 14 Brune, Jonah R            11 MVN-CA               1:22.55    1:24.22        
                  39.64     1:24.22 (44.58)                                        
 15 Epstein, Zach D           12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:24.94        
                  38.38     1:24.94 (46.56)                                        
 16 Shearer, Ivan J           12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:27.30        
                  41.55     1:27.30 (45.75)                                        
 17 Abdolalizadeh, Ryan       11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:29.15        
                  43.07     1:29.15 (46.08)                                        
 18 Gash, Mason C             11 MVN-CA               1:32.00    1:29.45        
                  42.68     1:29.45 (46.77)                                        
 19 Hanlin, Gavin L           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:36.34        
 20 Castulo, Gabriel C        11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:43.40        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               2:13.21    2:13.90        
                  31.69     1:06.62 (34.93)     1:41.41 (34.79)     2:13.90 (32.49)
  2 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               2:13.69    2:15.95        
                  31.55     1:06.74 (35.19)     1:41.67 (34.93)     2:15.95 (34.28)
  3 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               2:26.42    2:29.17        
                  35.17     1:15.08 (39.91)     1:53.57 (38.49)     2:29.17 (35.60)
  4 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA               2:33.98    2:32.34        
                  35.76     1:15.40 (39.64)     1:54.84 (39.44)     2:32.34 (37.50)
  5 Larson, Henrik G          11 MVN-CA               2:41.83    2:38.73        
                  36.60     1:18.03 (41.43)     1:59.70 (41.67)     2:38.73 (39.03)
  6 Barney, Josh D            12 MVN-CA               2:50.92    2:38.93        
                  36.88     1:17.18 (40.30)     1:59.01 (41.83)     2:38.93 (39.92)
  7 Schaefer, John P          11 MVN-CA               2:45.48    2:54.26        
                  37.85     1:23.37 (45.52)     2:09.67 (46.30)     2:54.26 (44.59)
  8 Brune, Jonah R            11 MVN-CA               3:07.28    3:02.07        
                  41.43     1:28.72 (47.29)     2:17.13 (48.41)     3:02.07 (44.94)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA                 33.30      32.30        
  2 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA                 34.74      33.04        
  3 Huey-Nazareno, Zakari E   12 MVN-CA                 40.30      35.74        
  4 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA                 35.87      36.40        
  5 Jain, Aashman             11 MVN-CA                    NT      38.98        
  6 Plesco, Simon M           11 MVN-CA                    NT      40.15        
  7 Schaefer, John P          11 MVN-CA                 41.45      40.21        
  8 Larson, Henrik G          11 MVN-CA                 42.42      41.73        
  9 Masi, Noah S              11 MVN-CA               1:02.07      45.61        
 10 Abdolalizadeh, Ryan       11 MVN-CA                    NT      46.29        
 11 Gash, Mason C             11 MVN-CA                    NT      47.24        
 12 Brune, Jonah R            11 MVN-CA                 47.78      49.40        
 13 Castulo, Gabriel C        11 MVN-CA                    NT      53.45        
 14 Hanlin, Gavin L           11 MVN-CA                    NT      54.64        
 -- Lowengrub, Mark E         11 MVN-CA                 39.83         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:08.24    1:06.88        
                  32.58     1:06.88 (34.30)                                        
  2 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               1:19.34    1:09.93        
                  34.76     1:09.93 (35.17)                                        
  3 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA               1:13.13    1:10.12        
                  34.16     1:10.12 (35.96)                                        
  4 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               1:13.53    1:12.25        
                  34.83     1:12.25 (37.42)                                        
  5 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA               1:15.47    1:17.25        
                  37.74     1:17.25 (39.51)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA               1:17.17    1:18.63        
                  38.32     1:18.63 (40.31)                                        
  7 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               1:30.14    1:20.67        
                  38.27     1:20.67 (42.40)                                        
  8 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA               1:23.86    1:22.94        
                  40.88     1:22.94 (42.06)                                        
  9 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               1:20.79    1:24.75        
                  39.33     1:24.75 (45.42)                                        
 10 Mundl, Max M              11 MVN-CA               1:31.73    1:26.63        
                  42.80     1:26.63 (43.83)                                        
 11 Larson, Henrik G          11 MVN-CA               1:30.96    1:27.42        
                  43.50     1:27.42 (43.92)                                        
 12 Schaefer, John P          11 MVN-CA               1:31.14    1:28.69        
                  43.55     1:28.69 (45.14)                                        
 13 Barney, Josh D            12 MVN-CA               1:44.89    1:30.86        
                  44.07     1:30.86 (46.79)                                        
 14 Plesco, Simon M           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:34.64        
                  45.72     1:34.64 (48.92)                                        
 15 Brune, Jonah R            11 MVN-CA               1:42.38    1:37.67        
                  49.70     1:37.67 (47.97)                                        
 16 Abdolalizadeh, Ryan       11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:38.07        
                  47.26     1:38.07 (50.81)                                        
 17 Gash, Mason C             11 MVN-CA               1:54.58    1:52.41        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA                 39.43      38.15        
  2 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA                 41.10      39.94        
  3 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA                 40.35      40.15        
  4 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA                 44.19      40.34        
  5 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA                 41.39      40.93        
  6 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA                 43.15      43.75        
  7 Jain, Aashman             11 MVN-CA                    NT      44.13        
  8 Mundl, Max M              11 MVN-CA                 48.32      44.19        
  9 Epstein, Zach D           12 MVN-CA                    NT      50.51        
 10 Plesco, Simon M           11 MVN-CA                    NT      50.97        
 11 Castulo, Gabriel C        11 MVN-CA                    NT      54.02        
 12 Shearer, Ivan J           12 MVN-CA                    NT      54.82        
 13 Hanlin, Gavin L           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:00.71        
 -- Gash, Mason C             11 MVN-CA               1:01.39         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA               1:23.77    1:22.67        
                  40.14     1:22.67 (42.53)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA               1:26.50    1:28.85        
                  43.26     1:28.85 (45.59)                                        
  3 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               1:29.39    1:29.29        
                  42.35     1:29.29 (46.94)                                        
  4 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA               1:32.21    1:32.08        
                  43.65     1:32.08 (48.43)                                        
  5 Huey-Nazareno, Zakari E   12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:32.56        
                  43.58     1:32.56 (48.98)                                        
  6 Jain, Aashman             11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:33.11        
                  44.96     1:33.11 (48.15)                                        
  7 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               1:34.00    1:36.59        
                  46.74     1:36.59 (49.85)                                        
  8 Lowengrub, Mark E         11 MVN-CA               1:38.12    1:37.55        
                  45.67     1:37.55 (51.88)                                        
  9 Mundl, Max M              11 MVN-CA               1:32.99    1:40.13        
                  48.07     1:40.13 (52.06)                                        
 10 Larson, Henrik G          11 MVN-CA               1:43.88    1:42.67        
                  50.94     1:42.67 (51.73)                                        
 11 Masi, Noah S              11 MVN-CA               2:14.36    1:53.41        
                  53.57     1:53.41 (59.84)                                        
 12 Brune, Jonah R            11 MVN-CA               1:57.93    1:57.02        
                  57.05     1:57.02 (59.97)                                        
 13 Castulo, Gabriel C        11 MVN-CA                    NT    2:01.57        
                  57.39   2:01.57 (1:04.18)                                        
 -- Gash, Mason C             11 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  57.35        DQ (1:03.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 30.81      30.84        
  2 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA                 31.67      31.43        
  3 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA                 32.67      33.02        
  4 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA                 36.32      34.07        
  5 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA                 34.31      34.98        
  6 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA                 37.53      35.34        
  7 Larson, Henrik G          11 MVN-CA                 37.53      37.50        
  8 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA                 39.87      38.62        
  9 Mundl, Max M              11 MVN-CA                    NT      39.09        
 10 Schaefer, John P          11 MVN-CA                 38.71      39.88        
 11 Jain, Aashman             11 MVN-CA                    NT      40.99        
 12 Epstein, Zach D           12 MVN-CA                    NT      44.63        
 13 Brune, Jonah R            11 MVN-CA                 45.58      46.36        
 14 Shearer, Ivan J           12 MVN-CA                    NT      47.53        
 15 Barney, Josh D            12 MVN-CA                 48.70      49.51        
 16 Abdolalizadeh, Ryan       11 MVN-CA                    NT      53.15        
 17 Castulo, Gabriel C        11 MVN-CA                    NT      55.94        
 -- Hanlin, Gavin L           11 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA               1:11.22    1:10.79        
                  33.91     1:10.79 (36.88)                                        
  2 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               1:15.66    1:13.57        
                  34.46     1:13.57 (39.11)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA               1:21.66    1:15.78        
                  36.56     1:15.78 (39.22)                                        
  4 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               1:32.58    1:20.56        
                  37.24     1:20.56 (43.32)                                        
  5 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA               1:34.47    1:29.79        
                  41.84     1:29.79 (47.95)                                        
  6 Schaefer, John P          11 MVN-CA               1:29.27    1:31.28        
                  41.84     1:31.28 (49.44)                                        
  7 Mundl, Max M              11 MVN-CA               1:28.92    1:33.79        
                  43.90     1:33.79 (49.89)                                        
 -- Abdolalizadeh, Ryan       11 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  53.33                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               2:31.27    2:30.12        
                  30.45     1:08.49 (38.04)     1:56.91 (48.42)     2:30.12 (33.21)
  2 Zika, Kuba F              12 MVN-CA               2:35.98    2:32.85        
                  34.42     1:11.99 (37.57)     1:58.39 (46.40)     2:32.85 (34.46)
  3 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               2:36.22    2:36.82        
                  32.91     1:15.02 (42.11)     2:00.37 (45.35)     2:36.82 (36.45)
  4 Stupak, DJ                12 MVN-CA               2:42.88    2:41.08        
                  34.87     1:16.37 (41.50)     2:06.86 (50.49)     2:41.08 (34.22)
  5 Huey-Nazareno, Zakari E   12 MVN-CA               2:54.68    2:42.70        
                  35.02     1:15.55 (40.53)     2:06.42 (50.87)     2:42.70 (36.28)
  6 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               2:56.84    2:43.98        
                  36.49     1:14.92 (38.43)     2:07.66 (52.74)     2:43.98 (36.32)
  7 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               2:51.43    2:49.15        
                  37.25     1:21.55 (44.30)     2:14.81 (53.26)     2:49.15 (34.34)
  8 Ballinger, Owen K         11 MVN-CA               3:01.99    2:55.85        
                  43.06     1:29.09 (46.03)     2:18.64 (49.55)     2:55.85 (37.21)
  9 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               2:53.89    2:58.57        
                  42.06     1:27.03 (44.97)     2:16.47 (49.44)     2:58.57 (42.10)
 10 Mundl, Max M              11 MVN-CA                    NT    2:59.29        
                  40.70     1:28.46 (47.76)     2:20.49 (52.03)     2:59.29 (38.80)
 11 Schaefer, John P          11 MVN-CA               3:02.56    3:00.95        
                  39.64     1:26.13 (46.49)     2:20.51 (54.38)     3:00.95 (40.44)
 12 Larson, Henrik G          11 MVN-CA               3:05.69    3:03.74        
                  40.19     1:27.54 (47.35)     2:24.93 (57.39)     3:03.74 (38.81)
 13 Brune, Jonah R            11 MVN-CA               3:40.72    3:19.99        
                  46.44     1:38.85 (52.41)     2:36.74 (57.89)     3:19.99 (43.25)
 -- Lowengrub, Mark E         11 MVN-CA               3:00.12         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA                 25.52      25.35        
  2 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA                 26.23      25.81        
  3 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA                 25.55      25.95        
  4 Hadjaz, Adam K            13 MVN-CA                 28.55      28.09        
  5 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA                 29.14      28.41        
  6 Newcomb, Scott B          14 MVN-CA                 29.83      30.05        
  7 Brown, William A          13 MVN-CA                 30.90      30.13        
  8 Smith, Ryan Q             15 MVN-CA                    NT      31.18        
  9 Rodriguez, Jason E        13 MVN-CA                 31.46      31.63        
 10 Sinha, Aarav              13 MVN-CA                    NT      32.82        
 11 Thomas, Morgan E          14 MVN-CA                    NT      37.02        
 -- Goff, Carson J            18 MVN-CA                 26.55         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA                 55.33      54.93        
                  26.56       54.93 (28.37)                                        
  2 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA                 59.69      58.19        
                  27.75       58.19 (30.44)                                        
  3 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA                 55.01      58.62        
                  27.39       58.62 (31.23)                                        
  4 Barney, Arthur L          14 MVN-CA               1:00.46      59.02        
                  28.39       59.02 (30.63)                                        
  5 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               1:01.67    1:01.61        
                  29.71     1:01.61 (31.90)                                        
  6 Hadjaz, Adam K            13 MVN-CA               1:02.35    1:01.64        
                  29.69     1:01.64 (31.95)                                        
  7 Brown, William A          13 MVN-CA               1:09.77    1:07.75        
                  32.39     1:07.75 (35.36)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Jason E        13 MVN-CA               1:09.51    1:09.26        
                  32.79     1:09.26 (36.47)                                        
  9 Smith, Ryan Q             15 MVN-CA                    NT    1:10.27        
                  32.71     1:10.27 (37.56)                                        
 10 Sinha, Aarav              13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:16.77        
 -- Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA                 54.99         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               2:00.75    1:59.21        
                  27.67       58.11 (30.44)     1:29.24 (31.13)     1:59.21 (29.97)
  2 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               1:57.81    1:59.97        
                  27.90       58.41 (30.51)     1:29.79 (31.38)     1:59.97 (30.18)
  3 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               2:03.18    2:08.91        
                  28.49     1:00.31 (31.82)     1:34.52 (34.21)     2:08.91 (34.39)
  4 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               2:16.42    2:11.22        
                  30.62     1:04.00 (33.38)     1:37.74 (33.74)     2:11.22 (33.48)
  5 Hadjaz, Adam K            13 MVN-CA               2:19.76    2:18.38        
                  30.74     1:05.20 (34.46)     1:42.37 (37.17)     2:18.38 (36.01)
  6 Smith, Ryan Q             15 MVN-CA                    NT    2:42.18        
                  34.22     1:15.28 (41.06)     2:01.44 (46.16)     2:42.18 (40.74)
  7 Sinha, Aarav              13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:59.64        
                  35.59     1:18.59 (43.00)     2:10.56 (51.97)     2:59.64 (49.08)
 -- Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               1:56.72         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               1:12.82    1:08.17        
                  33.51     1:08.17 (34.66)                                        
  2 Hadjaz, Adam K            13 MVN-CA               1:17.40    1:16.22        
                  37.34     1:16.22 (38.88)                                        
  3 Newcomb, Scott B          14 MVN-CA               1:23.86    1:21.96        
                  39.96     1:21.96 (42.00)                                        
  4 Brown, William A          13 MVN-CA               1:26.31    1:24.25        
                  40.78     1:24.25 (43.47)                                        
  5 Smith, Ryan Q             15 MVN-CA                    NT    1:33.70        
  6 Thomas, Morgan E          14 MVN-CA                    NT    1:43.76        
                  49.45     1:43.76 (54.31)                                        
 -- Sinha, Aarav              13 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  41.96          DQ (44.92)                                        
 -- Goff, Carson J            18 MVN-CA               1:06.15         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               1:04.98    1:05.98        
                  30.34     1:05.98 (35.64)                                        
  2 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               1:23.77    1:21.22        
                  38.25     1:21.22 (42.97)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Jason E        13 MVN-CA               1:23.82    1:22.76        
                  38.63     1:22.76 (44.13)                                        
  4 Brown, William A          13 MVN-CA               1:31.45    1:31.92        
                  44.17     1:31.92 (47.75)                                        
  5 Sinha, Aarav              13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:38.32        
                  44.85     1:38.32 (53.47)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               1:00.10    1:00.13        
                  28.39     1:00.13 (31.74)                                        
  2 Barney, Arthur L          14 MVN-CA               1:01.79    1:02.18        
                  29.27     1:02.18 (32.91)                                        
  3 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               1:03.48    1:04.73        
                  29.86     1:04.73 (34.87)                                        
  4 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA               1:07.40    1:04.91        
                  30.10     1:04.91 (34.81)                                        
 -- Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               1:06.56         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               2:18.34    2:17.86        
                  29.07     1:03.34 (34.27)     1:46.43 (43.09)     2:17.86 (31.43)
  2 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               2:19.48    2:24.32        
                  31.64     1:07.34 (35.70)     1:54.08 (46.74)     2:24.32 (30.24)
  3 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA               2:27.72    2:24.63        
                  30.28     1:08.32 (38.04)     1:52.93 (44.61)     2:24.63 (31.70)
  4 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               2:33.39    2:35.19        
                  36.87     1:14.71 (37.84)     2:01.22 (46.51)     2:35.19 (33.97)
  5 Hadjaz, Adam K            13 MVN-CA               2:40.13    2:41.74        
                  35.75     1:18.56 (42.81)     2:06.57 (48.01)     2:41.74 (35.17)
  6 Newcomb, Scott B          14 MVN-CA               2:56.56    2:52.49        
                  36.36     1:21.12 (44.76)     2:12.91 (51.79)     2:52.49 (39.58)
 -- Brown, William A          13 MVN-CA               2:57.31         DQ        
                  39.79     1:26.12 (46.33)     2:15.44 (49.32)          DQ (37.12)
 -- Rodriguez, Jason E        13 MVN-CA               2:57.09         DQ        
                  39.43     1:23.03 (43.60)     2:09.29 (46.26)                    
 -- Goff, Carson J            18 MVN-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               5:04.31    5:15.05        
                  27.69       58.95 (31.26)     1:31.01 (32.06)     2:03.19 (32.18)
        2:35.57 (32.38)     3:07.82 (32.25)     3:40.28 (32.46)     4:12.32 (32.04)
        4:44.04 (31.72)     5:15.05 (31.01)                                        
  2 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               5:53.21    5:49.82        
                  30.40     1:04.77 (34.37)     1:40.61 (35.84)     2:17.06 (36.45)
        2:53.11 (36.05)     3:29.46 (36.35)     4:05.48 (36.02)     4:41.69 (36.21)
        5:16.47 (34.78)     5:49.82 (33.35)                                        
  3 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA                    NT    5:59.21        
  4 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               6:00.44    6:12.30        
                  32.53     1:09.69 (37.16)     1:47.72 (38.03)     2:25.29 (37.57)
        3:03.09 (37.80)     3:41.77 (38.68)     4:20.32 (38.55)     4:59.05 (38.73)
        5:37.17 (38.12)     6:12.30 (35.13)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Aiden N        11 MVN-CA               6:53.68    6:27.18        
                  34.81     1:15.58 (40.77)     1:56.58 (41.00)     2:37.29 (40.71)
        3:16.13 (38.84)     3:55.97 (39.84)     4:36.11 (40.14)     5:14.87 (38.76)
        5:53.77 (38.90)     6:27.18 (33.41)                                        
  6 Wolf, Nyle E              11 MVN-CA               6:40.68    6:27.56        
                  37.36     1:17.78 (40.42)     1:59.05 (41.27)     2:38.35 (39.30)
        3:17.34 (38.99)     3:57.51 (40.17)     4:37.38 (39.87)     5:16.40 (39.02)
        5:54.03 (37.63)     6:27.56 (33.53)                                        
  7 Huey-Nazareno, Zakari E   12 MVN-CA                    NT    6:28.54        
  8 Hadjaz, Adam K            13 MVN-CA                    NT    6:34.71        
  9 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               6:39.96    6:35.36        
                  33.63     1:13.86 (40.23)     1:53.99 (40.13)     2:35.34 (41.35)
        3:15.24 (39.90)     3:55.58 (40.34)     4:37.08 (41.50)     5:17.49 (40.41)
        5:57.69 (40.20)     6:35.36 (37.67)                                        
 10 Brown, William A          13 MVN-CA                    NT    6:51.14        
 11 Rodriguez, Jason E        13 MVN-CA                    NT    6:53.38        
                  36.76     1:17.23 (40.47)     1:59.20 (41.97)     2:41.86 (42.66)
        3:23.33 (41.47)     4:05.84 (42.51)     4:48.49 (42.65)     5:31.92 (43.43)
        6:13.83 (41.91)     6:53.38 (39.55)                                        
 12 Breton, Garrett R         11 MVN-CA               6:41.77    7:03.87        
                  33.20     1:14.05 (40.85)     1:56.96 (42.91)     2:41.60 (44.64)
        3:23.67 (42.07)     4:07.98 (44.31)     4:54.40 (46.42)     5:38.11 (43.71)
        6:21.66 (43.55)     7:03.87 (42.21)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA               2:38.70    2:29.45        
                  35.33     1:14.16 (38.83)     1:53.03 (38.87)     2:29.45 (36.42)
  2 Hadjaz, Adam K            13 MVN-CA               2:48.39    2:46.44        
                  39.30     1:21.17 (41.87)     2:04.20 (43.03)     2:46.44 (42.24)
  3 Rodriguez, Jason E        13 MVN-CA               2:52.19    2:52.64        
                  41.71     1:25.15 (43.44)     2:09.74 (44.59)     2:52.64 (42.90)
 -- Brown, William A          13 MVN-CA               3:11.11         DQ        
                  43.08     1:29.92 (46.84)     2:16.80 (46.88)          DQ (44.04)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               2:26.40    2:27.48        
                  33.46     1:10.66 (37.20)     1:49.17 (38.51)     2:27.48 (38.31)
  2 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               2:53.69    2:52.27        
                  39.44     1:24.12 (44.68)     2:08.91 (44.79)     2:52.27 (43.36)
  3 Rodriguez, Jason E        13 MVN-CA               3:03.75    2:56.06        
                  39.86     1:25.30 (45.44)     2:12.24 (46.94)     2:56.06 (43.82)
  4 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA               3:00.44    2:58.39        
                  40.90     1:26.84 (45.94)     2:13.60 (46.76)     2:58.39 (44.79)
  5 Newcomb, Scott B          14 MVN-CA               3:23.16    3:19.80        
                  43.37     1:34.00 (50.63)     2:27.23 (53.23)     3:19.80 (52.57)
 
Men 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA               2:33.52    2:21.34        
                  31.00     1:08.55 (37.55)     1:45.81 (37.26)     2:21.34 (35.53)
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barney, Arthur L          14 MVN-CA               5:03.28    5:00.98        
                  31.50     1:07.08 (35.58)     1:45.76 (38.68)     2:24.79 (39.03)
        3:09.23 (44.44)     3:54.38 (45.15)     4:28.04 (33.66)     5:00.98 (32.94)
  2 Mundl, Grant M            13 MVN-CA                    NT    5:12.73        
                  32.73     1:12.23 (39.50)     1:52.39 (40.16)     2:32.01 (39.62)
        3:17.58 (45.57)     4:04.78 (47.20)     4:40.00 (35.22)     5:12.73 (32.73)
  3 Zafaranchi, Shayan        13 MVN-CA               5:25.85    5:17.47        
                  35.88     1:18.17 (42.29)     1:56.69 (38.52)     2:36.07 (39.38)
        3:22.21 (46.14)     4:07.50 (45.29)     4:43.23 (35.73)     5:17.47 (34.24)
  4 Hadjaz, Adam K            13 MVN-CA                    NT    5:49.71        
                  38.52   2:10.24 (1:31.72)     2:56.43 (46.19)                    
            3:43.86 ( )     4:33.03 (49.17)     5:11.72 (38.69)     5:49.71 (37.99)
  5 Rodriguez, Jason E        13 MVN-CA                    NT    5:52.99        
                  39.92     1:26.07 (46.15)     2:12.91 (46.84)     2:58.44 (45.53)
        3:44.42 (45.98)     4:32.15 (47.73)     5:13.01 (40.86)     5:52.99 (39.98)
  6 Brown, William A          13 MVN-CA                    NT    6:12.84        
                  43.88     1:35.97 (52.09)     2:24.61 (48.64)     3:13.87 (49.26)
        4:05.09 (51.22)     4:55.29 (50.20)     5:35.14 (39.85)     6:12.84 (37.70)