Pacific Coastal Sr. Sprint Meet - Meet Results

Pacific Coastal Sr. Sprint Meet
10/21/2017 - 10/21/2017
San Fernando, CA USA
Updated: 10/21/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Westside Aquatics                         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
            Pacific/Coastal CommitteesSr. Sprint Meet - 10/21/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Clare M           17 WEST-CA              1:52.73    1:54.80  
                  27.13       56.53 (29.40)     1:25.48 (28.95)     1:54.80 (29.32)
  2 Wilson, Maya M            14 ROSE-CA              1:52.99    1:56.95  
                  27.57       56.80 (29.23)     1:27.05 (30.25)     1:56.95 (29.90)
  3 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA              1:58.05    1:57.84  
                  27.35       56.82 (29.47)     1:27.53 (30.71)     1:57.84 (30.31)
  4 Sih, Angelica A           15 LASC-CA              1:56.64    1:58.53  
                  27.43       56.87 (29.44)     1:27.80 (30.93)     1:58.53 (30.73)
  5 Laster, Susannah E        17 ROSE-CA              1:53.44    1:59.38  
                  26.88       56.98 (30.10)     1:28.21 (31.23)     1:59.38 (31.17)
  6 Ordaz, Jessica L          15 ROSE-CA              2:04.10    1:59.58  
                  28.19       59.00 (30.81)     1:29.06 (30.06)     1:59.58 (30.52)
  7 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA              1:57.29    1:59.70  
                  27.77       57.87 (30.10)     1:28.98 (31.11)     1:59.70 (30.72)
  8 Hookstratten, Eve         15 LASC-CA              1:53.59    2:00.38  
                  28.95       59.93 (30.98)     1:30.01 (30.08)     2:00.38 (30.37)
  9 Hughes, Audrey M          15 PASO-CA              1:58.05    2:01.72  
                  28.63       59.14 (30.51)     1:30.69 (31.55)     2:01.72 (31.03)
 10 Leaf, Jordan C            15 WEST-CA              2:01.50    2:02.37  
                  28.68     1:00.22 (31.54)     1:31.81 (31.59)     2:02.37 (30.56)
 11 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              2:09.82    2:02.98  
                  29.34     1:01.22 (31.88)     1:32.96 (31.74)     2:02.98 (30.02)
 12 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA              1:53.40    2:03.76  
                  29.12     1:00.63 (31.51)     1:32.29 (31.66)     2:03.76 (31.47)
 13 Hecker, Michelle C        16 RTLR-CA              1:59.87    2:03.77  
                  28.78       59.32 (30.54)     1:31.10 (31.78)     2:03.77 (32.67)
 14 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA              2:12.30    2:04.42  
                  29.74     1:00.94 (31.20)     1:31.96 (31.02)     2:04.42 (32.46)
 15 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              2:03.82    2:04.49  
                  30.32     1:02.45 (32.13)     1:34.49 (32.04)     2:04.49 (30.00)
 16 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA              2:03.93    2:04.65  
                  28.62     1:00.20 (31.58)     1:32.07 (31.87)     2:04.65 (32.58)
 17 Lopez, Kat M              17 ROSE-CA              2:02.95    2:05.17  
                  29.18     1:01.11 (31.93)     1:33.48 (32.37)     2:05.17 (31.69)
 18 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-04-CA             2:03.03    2:05.89  
                  29.41     1:01.03 (31.62)     1:33.78 (32.75)     2:05.89 (32.11)
 19 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA               2:07.31    2:06.47  
                  29.14     1:01.56 (32.42)     1:34.64 (33.08)     2:06.47 (31.83)
 20 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA              2:05.79    2:06.71  
                  29.36     1:01.71 (32.35)     1:34.29 (32.58)     2:06.71 (32.42)
 21 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA              2:06.22    2:06.75  
                   6.10     1:00.93 (54.83)     1:34.31 (33.38)     2:06.75 (32.44)
 22 Nichols, Lee C            15 LASC-CA              1:56.47    2:07.04  
                  29.30     1:01.18 (31.88)     1:33.90 (32.72)     2:07.04 (33.14)
 23 Germano, Claire A         17 WEST-CA              2:04.07    2:07.28  
                  30.15     1:02.32 (32.17)     1:34.92 (32.60)     2:07.28 (32.36)
 24 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               2:07.83    2:07.46  
                  30.37     1:03.04 (32.67)     1:35.68 (32.64)     2:07.46 (31.78)
 25 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              2:08.10    2:07.71  
                  30.15     1:02.48 (32.33)     1:34.57 (32.09)     2:07.71 (33.14)
 26 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              2:00.36    2:07.72  
                  29.28     1:01.27 (31.99)     1:34.51 (33.24)     2:07.72 (33.21)
 27 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP-CA               2:03.17    2:07.83  
                  29.86     1:02.52 (32.66)     1:35.67 (33.15)     2:07.83 (32.16)
 28 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              2:11.86    2:07.85  
                  29.85     1:02.83 (32.98)     1:35.95 (33.12)     2:07.85 (31.90)
 29 Jacobs, Emily M           16 ROSE-CA              2:02.33    2:08.32  
                  29.87     1:01.94 (32.07)     1:34.97 (33.03)     2:08.32 (33.35)
 30 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               2:02.05    2:09.17  
                  29.75     1:02.82 (33.07)     1:36.56 (33.74)     2:09.17 (32.61)
 31 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              2:08.42    2:09.35  
                  30.54     1:03.05 (32.51)     1:35.98 (32.93)     2:09.35 (33.37)
 32 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               2:15.83    2:10.40  
                  30.72     1:03.72 (33.00)     1:37.49 (33.77)     2:10.40 (32.91)
 33 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA               2:10.65    2:10.65  
                  30.93     1:03.98 (33.05)     1:36.85 (32.87)     2:10.65 (33.80)
 34 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              2:14.18    2:11.16  
                  30.91     1:04.29 (33.38)     1:37.93 (33.64)     2:11.16 (33.23)
 35 Berman, Alyssa H          16 WEST-CA              2:00.34    2:11.63  
                  30.34     1:04.31 (33.97)     1:38.61 (34.30)     2:11.63 (33.02)
 36 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              2:07.76    2:11.85  
                  30.44     1:03.99 (33.55)     1:38.49 (34.50)     2:11.85 (33.36)
 37 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              2:14.79    2:12.16  
                  30.78     1:03.95 (33.17)     1:38.48 (34.53)     2:12.16 (33.68)
 38 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-04-CA             2:15.65    2:13.41  
                  30.63     1:04.22 (33.59)     1:39.29 (35.07)     2:13.41 (34.12)
 39 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA              2:05.82    2:13.42  
                  31.51     1:05.76 (34.25)     1:39.70 (33.94)     2:13.42 (33.72)
 40 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA              2:10.51    2:14.37  
                  31.50     1:05.47 (33.97)     1:40.08 (34.61)     2:14.37 (34.29)
 41 Cahill, Sydney A          16 ROSE-CA              2:04.80    2:14.60  
                  30.69     1:04.45 (33.76)     1:39.53 (35.08)     2:14.60 (35.07)
 42 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              2:13.85    2:15.29  
                  31.03     1:05.05 (34.02)     1:40.38 (35.33)     2:15.29 (34.91)
 43 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              2:14.08    2:15.41  
                  32.09     1:06.48 (34.39)     1:41.46 (34.98)     2:15.41 (33.95)
 44 Bridges, Julia W          16 ROSE-CA              2:12.83    2:15.63  
                   6.61       30.99 (24.38)     1:05.44 (34.45)   2:15.63 (1:10.19)
 45 Goodman, Emma R           16 LASC-CA              2:07.40    2:16.04  
                  30.30     1:05.03 (34.73)     1:41.44 (36.41)     2:16.04 (34.60)
 46 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA              2:04.17    2:17.05  
                  31.55     1:04.64 (33.09)     1:40.26 (35.62)     2:17.05 (36.79)
 47 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA              2:12.63    2:18.75  
                                1:44.02 ( )     2:18.75 (34.73)                    
 48 Walklett, Makena D        15 ROSE-CA              2:13.14    2:18.77  
                  32.32     1:07.30 (34.98)     1:43.18 (35.88)     2:18.77 (35.59)
 49 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              2:12.74    2:20.47  
                  31.66     1:07.45 (35.79)     1:44.68 (37.23)     2:20.47 (35.79)
 -- Selby, Lola J             15 ROSE-CA              2:14.39         NS  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ternov, Sergey M          17 CCAT-CA              1:42.29    1:41.79  
                  23.86       49.72 (25.86)     1:15.40 (25.68)     1:41.79 (26.39)
  2 Van Zandt, Zac E          15 CCAT-CA              1:49.62    1:45.43  
                  25.47       51.21 (25.74)     1:17.74 (26.53)     1:45.43 (27.69)
  3 Blake, Will R             16 ROSE-CA              1:42.17    1:45.95  
                  25.05       52.15 (27.10)     1:19.64 (27.49)     1:45.95 (26.31)
  4 Wang, Nolan K             15 WEST-CA              1:44.55    1:45.97  
                  25.33       52.81 (27.48)     1:19.60 (26.79)     1:45.97 (26.37)
  5 McCrary, Mark H           16 ROSE-CA              1:46.13    1:47.97  
                  25.06       52.39 (27.33)     1:20.22 (27.83)     1:47.97 (27.75)
  6 Rostomyan, Roman          18 ROSE-CA              1:46.14    1:49.50  
                  25.08       53.08 (28.00)     1:21.51 (28.43)     1:49.50 (27.99)
  7 McMullen, Jameson M       17 LASC-CA              1:40.96    1:49.62  
                  24.51       51.21 (26.70)     1:19.76 (28.55)     1:49.62 (29.86)
  8 Planting, Andrew K        15 WEST-CA              1:51.68    1:49.81  
                  25.08       52.06 (26.98)     1:20.66 (28.60)     1:49.81 (29.15)
  9 Zhang, Nicholas J         16 LASC-CA              1:55.45    1:50.14  
                  25.64       53.58 (27.94)     1:22.04 (28.46)     1:50.14 (28.10)
 10 Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA              1:51.55    1:50.42  
                  25.47       53.58 (28.11)     1:22.14 (28.56)     1:50.42 (28.28)
 11 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA              1:46.66    1:50.46  
                  26.34       53.95 (27.61)     1:22.07 (28.12)     1:50.46 (28.39)
 12 Kim, Joshua S             15 UN-06-CA             1:52.49    1:50.80  
                  25.84       53.42 (27.58)     1:21.77 (28.35)     1:50.80 (29.03)
 13 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA              1:50.85    1:51.30  
                  26.05       54.10 (28.05)     1:22.52 (28.42)     1:51.30 (28.78)
 14 Sanchez, Benjamin P       16 CCAT-CA              1:50.08    1:51.54  
                  26.39       54.39 (28.00)     1:22.62 (28.23)     1:51.54 (28.92)
 15 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA              1:47.44    1:51.72  
                  26.07       54.42 (28.35)     1:23.29 (28.87)     1:51.72 (28.43)
 16 Lacy, Lucas L             17 WEST-CA              1:56.79    1:52.23  
                  25.41       54.32 (28.91)     1:22.93 (28.61)     1:52.23 (29.30)
 17 Singh, Pranay V           16 ROSE-CA              1:54.46    1:52.60  
                  26.30       54.45 (28.15)     1:23.33 (28.88)     1:52.60 (29.27)
 18 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              1:53.45    1:52.96  
                  25.97       53.51 (27.54)     1:22.49 (28.98)     1:52.96 (30.47)
 19 Cosic, Eddie              16 ROSE-CA              2:00.38    1:54.02  
                  26.04       55.33 (29.29)     1:25.02 (29.69)     1:54.02 (29.00)
 20 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               1:50.33    1:54.12  
                  26.18       55.10 (28.92)     1:24.88 (29.78)     1:54.12 (29.24)
 21 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-04-CA             1:53.07    1:54.31  
                  27.05       55.64 (28.59)     1:25.03 (29.39)     1:54.31 (29.28)
 22 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA              1:50.64    1:54.52  
                  27.05       56.35 (29.30)     1:25.21 (28.86)     1:54.52 (29.31)
 23 Wappet, Lachlan           17 UN-03-CA             1:50.80    1:54.77  
                  25.45       53.77 (28.32)     1:23.85 (30.08)     1:54.77 (30.92)
 24 Rowen, Luke M             17 LASC-CA              1:51.53    1:54.99  
                  26.47       55.00 (28.53)     1:25.09 (30.09)     1:54.99 (29.90)
 25 Hanson, Andrew M          15 TSM-CA               1:59.08    1:55.28  
                  26.42       55.33 (28.91)     1:25.05 (29.72)     1:55.28 (30.23)
 26 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA               2:00.82    1:55.59  
                  27.02       56.06 (29.04)     1:25.91 (29.85)     1:55.59 (29.68)
 27 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              1:54.07    1:55.93  
                  27.83       57.25 (29.42)     1:26.76 (29.51)     1:55.93 (29.17)
 28 Yarcan, Andre P           16 ROSE-CA              1:53.80    1:56.01  
                  25.48       54.55 (29.07)     1:25.23 (30.68)     1:56.01 (30.78)
 29 Velayos, Nicholas E       14 LASC-CA              1:49.22    1:56.29  
                  26.55       55.31 (28.76)     1:25.49 (30.18)     1:56.29 (30.80)
 30 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              1:54.69    1:56.61  
                  27.25       57.71 (30.46)     1:27.13 (29.42)     1:56.61 (29.48)
 31 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-05-CA             2:08.22    1:57.00  
                  26.66       56.50 (29.84)     1:27.12 (30.62)     1:57.00 (29.88)
 32 Hughes, Gavin R           17 PASO-CA              1:46.64    1:57.19  
                  27.43       57.15 (29.72)     1:27.65 (30.50)     1:57.19 (29.54)
 33 Gish, Tanner J            17 ROSE-CA              1:57.48    1:57.57  
                  26.27       55.61 (29.34)     1:27.19 (31.58)     1:57.57 (30.38)
 34 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA              1:58.48    1:57.82  
                  27.68       57.06 (29.38)     1:27.99 (30.93)     1:57.82 (29.83)
 35 Vaynshteyn, Dennis M      17 LASC-CA              1:49.11    1:58.12  
                  26.52       55.35 (28.83)     1:26.30 (30.95)     1:58.12 (31.82)
 36 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA              2:05.75    1:58.25  
                  26.88       56.81 (29.93)     1:27.64 (30.83)     1:58.25 (30.61)
 37 Humphrey, Michael O       18 ROSE-CA              1:52.02    1:58.67  
                  26.49       55.50 (29.01)     1:26.89 (31.39)     1:58.67 (31.78)
 38 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA              1:53.85    1:58.85  
                  26.76       56.59 (29.83)     1:27.87 (31.28)     1:58.85 (30.98)
 39 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA              2:02.14    1:59.24  
                  26.42       56.06 (29.64)     1:27.30 (31.24)     1:59.24 (31.94)
 40 Haskal, Manning H         13 LASC-CA              1:59.41    1:59.68  
                  28.50       59.65 (31.15)     1:30.10 (30.45)     1:59.68 (29.58)
 41 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA               1:59.65    1:59.94  
                  27.31       57.85 (30.54)     1:29.04 (31.19)     1:59.94 (30.90)
 42 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              1:55.36    2:00.17  
                  27.30       57.37 (30.07)     1:29.00 (31.63)     2:00.17 (31.17)
 43 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              1:53.54    2:00.18  
                  27.69       58.08 (30.39)     1:29.16 (31.08)     2:00.18 (31.02)
 44 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA              2:00.98    2:00.69  
                  26.51       56.28 (29.77)     1:28.07 (31.79)     2:00.69 (32.62)
 45 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               2:03.90    2:00.92  
                  27.41       58.33 (30.92)     1:30.35 (32.02)     2:00.92 (30.57)
 46 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              2:02.16    2:01.00  
                  28.58       59.45 (30.87)     1:29.98 (30.53)     2:01.00 (31.02)
 47 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA              2:04.17    2:01.03  
                  27.84       58.52 (30.68)     1:30.16 (31.64)     2:01.03 (30.87)
 48 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA              1:57.46    2:01.42  
                  27.78       58.06 (30.28)     1:30.15 (32.09)     2:01.42 (31.27)
 49 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              2:04.63    2:01.68  
                  27.78       58.59 (30.81)     1:30.43 (31.84)     2:01.68 (31.25)
 50 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA              2:01.91    2:01.98  
                  28.39       59.32 (30.93)     1:31.15 (31.83)     2:01.98 (30.83)
 51 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              2:03.48    2:02.72  
                  28.39       58.72 (30.33)     1:30.71 (31.99)     2:02.72 (32.01)
 52 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               2:03.82    2:03.14  
                  27.17       56.59 (29.42)     1:10.37 (13.78)     2:03.14 (52.77)
 53 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA               2:07.64    2:03.40  
                  28.41     1:00.01 (31.60)     1:31.84 (31.83)     2:03.40 (31.56)
 54 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              1:58.56    2:03.93  
                  28.80     1:00.07 (31.27)     1:32.12 (32.05)     2:03.93 (31.81)
 55 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               2:03.08    2:06.17  
                  29.74     1:01.96 (32.22)     1:34.57 (32.61)     2:06.17 (31.60)
 56 Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA              2:05.02    2:06.37  
                  27.28       58.10 (30.82)     1:31.31 (33.21)     2:06.37 (35.06)
 57 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               2:06.51    2:07.43  
                  29.56     1:01.93 (32.37)     1:34.82 (32.89)     2:07.43 (32.61)
 58 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              2:04.78    2:07.44  
                  28.60     1:00.61 (32.01)     1:33.52 (32.91)     2:07.44 (33.92)
 59 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               2:07.60    2:08.32  
                  29.17     1:01.67 (32.50)     1:35.14 (33.47)     2:08.32 (33.18)
 60 Torok, Jason L            15 UN-02-CA             2:02.47    2:09.89  
                  28.95     1:01.88 (32.93)     1:35.61 (33.73)     2:09.89 (34.28)
 61 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              2:09.84    2:11.57  
                  30.36     1:02.67 (32.31)     1:37.27 (34.60)     2:11.57 (34.30)
 62 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA              2:09.40    2:12.78  
                  29.09     1:02.97 (33.88)     1:38.07 (35.10)     2:12.78 (34.71)
 63 Cole, Codi K              13 UN-04-CA             2:10.00    2:12.84  
                  29.91     1:03.15 (33.24)     1:38.09 (34.94)     2:12.84 (34.75)
 -- Lee, Derrick L            16 ROSE-CA              1:58.02         NS  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stachowiak, Renee A       20 ROSE-CA              2:10.28    2:11.64  
                  29.47     1:03.72 (34.25)     1:42.48 (38.76)     2:11.64 (29.16)
  2 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA              2:13.53    2:14.30  
                  29.24     1:03.95 (34.71)     1:43.93 (39.98)     2:14.30 (30.37)
  3 Cienega, Melissa          19 ROSE-CA              2:15.34    2:14.61  
                  28.91     1:04.23 (35.32)     1:44.46 (40.23)     2:14.61 (30.15)
  4 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              2:17.54    2:16.06  
                  28.90     1:02.66 (33.76)     1:45.06 (42.40)     2:16.06 (31.00)
  5 Villaluna, Kalissa G      14 ROSE-CA              2:20.25    2:17.81  
                  29.85     1:04.31 (34.46)     1:46.80 (42.49)     2:17.81 (31.01)
  6 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA              2:13.51    2:18.91  
                  30.49     1:05.84 (35.35)     1:47.35 (41.51)     2:18.91 (31.56)
  7 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA              2:17.56    2:19.14  
                  29.49     1:05.15 (35.66)     1:47.75 (42.60)     2:19.14 (31.39)
  8 Chang, Dora               14 UN-06-CA             2:18.29    2:19.53  
                  28.73     1:03.83 (35.10)     1:46.03 (42.20)     2:19.53 (33.50)
  9 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              2:20.21    2:20.39  
                  31.45     1:08.70 (37.25)     1:47.77 (39.07)     2:20.39 (32.62)
 10 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:19.54    2:20.69  
                  30.97     1:07.02 (36.05)     1:48.66 (41.64)     2:20.69 (32.03)
 11 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              2:20.63    2:21.52  
                  31.22     1:06.28 (35.06)     1:48.94 (42.66)     2:21.52 (32.58)
 12 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              2:20.96    2:21.56  
                  29.87     1:06.07 (36.20)     1:50.22 (44.15)     2:21.56 (31.34)
 13 Min, Kaitlin J            16 ROSE-CA              2:21.02    2:22.59  
                  30.10     1:06.51 (36.41)     1:49.66 (43.15)     2:22.59 (32.93)
 14 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              2:32.04    2:22.87  
                  31.09     1:07.94 (36.85)     1:49.67 (41.73)     2:22.87 (33.20)
 15 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              2:26.22    2:24.49  
                  32.12     1:08.32 (36.20)     1:51.26 (42.94)     2:24.49 (33.23)
 16 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              2:33.06    2:25.93  
                  32.05     1:09.99 (37.94)     1:52.78 (42.79)     2:25.93 (33.15)
 17 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              2:28.05    2:26.09  
                  31.76     1:10.61 (38.85)     1:53.67 (43.06)     2:26.09 (32.42)
 18 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              2:23.08    2:27.89  
                  32.11     1:11.40 (39.29)     1:53.72 (42.32)     2:27.89 (34.17)
 19 Green, Caity E            13 ROSE-CA              2:26.94    2:29.02  
                  31.49     1:09.00 (37.51)     1:55.89 (46.89)     2:29.02 (33.13)
 20 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA              2:27.52    2:30.01  
                  31.45     1:08.46 (37.01)     1:55.11 (46.65)     2:30.01 (34.90)
 21 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:33.75    2:30.67  
                  32.00     1:12.81 (40.81)     1:54.51 (41.70)     2:30.67 (36.16)
 22 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               2:35.06    2:34.83  
                  33.07     1:12.86 (39.79)     2:00.37 (47.51)     2:34.83 (34.46)
 23 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA              2:35.68    2:35.44  
                  34.87     1:13.94 (39.07)     2:01.56 (47.62)     2:35.44 (33.88)
 -- Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA              2:26.18         DQ  
                  32.61     1:12.25 (39.64)     1:55.26 (43.01)          DQ (33.23)
 -- Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               2:35.00         DQ  
                  33.45     1:15.23 (41.78)     2:02.34 (47.11)          DQ (37.03)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA              1:49.35    1:56.50  
                  25.50       55.74 (30.24)     1:29.58 (33.84)     1:56.50 (26.92)
  2 Syrkin, Danny L           15 ROSE-CA              1:57.08    1:56.82  
                  24.62       54.73 (30.11)     1:29.56 (34.83)     1:56.82 (27.26)
  3 Hwang, Isaac              16 ROSE-CA              1:57.20    1:58.40  
                  24.97       54.71 (29.74)     1:30.58 (35.87)     1:58.40 (27.82)
  4 Dalmacio, Ronald J        13 ROSE-CA              2:03.85    1:59.71  
                  26.02       54.93 (28.91)     1:32.22 (37.29)     1:59.71 (27.49)
  5 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA              1:56.76    2:00.99  
                  26.11       56.69 (30.58)     1:32.77 (36.08)     2:00.99 (28.22)
  6 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA              2:01.38    2:01.80  
                  26.58       56.72 (30.14)     1:32.47 (35.75)     2:01.80 (29.33)
  7 Chen, Winston K           16 ROSE-CA              2:00.55    2:02.23  
                  26.39       55.47 (29.08)     1:33.47 (38.00)     2:02.23 (28.76)
  8 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA              2:05.80    2:02.67  
                  25.60       57.04 (31.44)     1:34.96 (37.92)     2:02.67 (27.71)
  9 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA              1:57.77    2:02.74  
                  25.77       56.01 (30.24)     1:34.89 (38.88)     2:02.74 (27.85)
 10 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA              1:58.33    2:03.73  
                  26.35       57.57 (31.22)     1:34.48 (36.91)     2:03.73 (29.25)
 11 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA              1:58.43    2:04.74  
                  26.40       59.35 (32.95)     1:36.24 (36.89)     2:04.74 (28.50)
 12 Bonesteel, Lachlan J      17 WEST-CA              2:10.62    2:05.42  
                  26.54       58.12 (31.58)     1:37.17 (39.05)     2:05.42 (28.25)
 13 Huang, Adrian W           17 ROSE-CA              2:04.34    2:05.57  
                  26.23       58.22 (31.99)     1:36.23 (38.01)     2:05.57 (29.34)
 14 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              2:08.90    2:06.69  
                  27.82       59.83 (32.01)     1:37.34 (37.51)     2:06.69 (29.35)
 15 Meister, Ari D            16 LASC-CA              1:57.36    2:06.83  
                  28.29     1:00.54 (32.25)     1:37.57 (37.03)     2:06.83 (29.26)
 16 Haegelin, Jeff A          17 ROSE-CA              2:05.49    2:07.40  
                  26.12       57.40 (31.28)     1:37.82 (40.42)     2:07.40 (29.58)
 17 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              2:06.21    2:07.74  
                  27.84     1:00.64 (32.80)     1:39.19 (38.55)     2:07.74 (28.55)
 18 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              2:14.88    2:08.31  
                  27.60       58.87 (31.27)     1:37.79 (38.92)     2:08.31 (30.52)
 19 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              2:20.26    2:09.31  
                  27.88     1:00.25 (32.37)     1:38.27 (38.02)     2:09.31 (31.04)
 20 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA              2:06.73    2:10.46  
                  27.24       59.60 (32.36)     1:38.77 (39.17)     2:10.46 (31.69)
 21 Peng, Louis H             18 UN-01-CA             2:11.76    2:12.12  
                  28.69     1:02.94 (34.25)     1:40.02 (37.08)     2:12.12 (32.10)
 22 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA              2:22.79    2:13.80  
                  28.62     1:02.72 (34.10)     1:43.01 (40.29)     2:13.80 (30.79)
 23 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              2:11.40    2:13.90  
                  28.88     1:04.05 (35.17)     1:42.08 (38.03)     2:13.90 (31.82)
 24 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-04-CA             2:11.27    2:14.25  
                  28.89     1:02.52 (33.63)     1:42.59 (40.07)     2:14.25 (31.66)
 25 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               2:14.53    2:15.75  
                  28.99     1:02.53 (33.54)     1:44.29 (41.76)     2:15.75 (31.46)
 26 Baelly, Drew T            16 ROSE-CA              2:21.39    2:16.45  
                  26.82     1:01.79 (34.97)     1:42.80 (41.01)     2:16.45 (33.65)
 27 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA              2:18.18    2:16.91  
                  29.77     1:04.01 (34.24)     1:45.28 (41.27)     2:16.91 (31.63)
 28 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              2:22.26    2:17.37  
                  29.40     1:04.05 (34.65)     1:45.34 (41.29)     2:17.37 (32.03)
 29 Akiba, Ryu                17 WEST-CA              2:18.41    2:17.96  
                  29.01     1:06.44 (37.43)     1:46.77 (40.33)     2:17.96 (31.19)
 30 Rostomyan, Arsen          13 ROSE-CA              2:20.41    2:18.73  
                  29.29     1:04.24 (34.95)     1:46.44 (42.20)     2:18.73 (32.29)
 31 Schroeder, Adam D         14 ROSE-CA              2:17.37    2:18.90  
                  29.32     1:04.31 (34.99)     1:45.19 (40.88)     2:18.90 (33.71)
 32 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              2:27.62    2:19.36  
                  30.40     1:06.76 (36.36)     1:49.14 (42.38)     2:19.36 (30.22)
 33 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA              2:17.83    2:19.43  
                  28.42     1:03.47 (35.05)     1:47.57 (44.10)     2:19.43 (31.86)
 34 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              2:20.83    2:19.45  
                  29.86     1:07.24 (37.38)     1:47.35 (40.11)     2:19.45 (32.10)
 35 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              2:20.23    2:20.32  
                  30.34     1:05.24 (34.90)     1:49.26 (44.02)     2:20.32 (31.06)
 36 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              2:24.85    2:20.55  
                  29.03     1:04.87 (35.84)     1:49.55 (44.68)     2:20.55 (31.00)
 37 Kong, Jason C             13 ROSE-CA              2:22.89    2:22.31  
                  29.69     1:04.64 (34.95)     1:49.01 (44.37)     2:22.31 (33.30)
 38 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              2:21.94    2:22.43  
                  30.12     1:07.94 (37.82)     1:50.13 (42.19)     2:22.43 (32.30)
 39 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-04-CA             2:26.91    2:23.46  
                  32.54     1:12.15 (39.61)     1:49.35 (37.20)     2:23.46 (34.11)
 40 Reyna, Massimo I          13 ROSE-CA              2:25.11    2:23.71  
                  31.40     1:07.85 (36.45)     1:52.37 (44.52)     2:23.71 (31.34)
 41 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              2:26.70    2:24.59  
                  30.33     1:09.27 (38.94)     1:50.64 (41.37)     2:24.59 (33.95)
 42 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              2:22.90    2:25.28  
                  31.17     1:07.07 (35.90)     1:52.56 (45.49)     2:25.28 (32.72)
 43 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA              2:26.31    2:25.95  
                  31.09     1:07.30 (36.21)     1:50.36 (43.06)     2:25.95 (35.59)
 44 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              2:26.71    2:26.54  
                  33.36     1:13.63 (40.27)     1:54.73 (41.10)     2:26.54 (31.81)
 45 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA              2:26.49    2:26.90  
                  32.32     1:10.37 (38.05)     1:53.45 (43.08)     2:26.90 (33.45)
 46 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA              2:28.76    2:28.33  
                  29.59     1:11.06 (41.47)     1:55.84 (44.78)     2:28.33 (32.49)
 47 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              2:26.93    2:28.54  
                  29.52     1:07.68 (38.16)     1:56.25 (48.57)     2:28.54 (32.29)
 48 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               2:28.52    2:29.45  
                  34.07     1:14.69 (40.62)     1:56.12 (41.43)     2:29.45 (33.33)
 49 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              2:26.48    2:31.05  
                  30.88     1:08.47 (37.59)     1:57.73 (49.26)     2:31.05 (33.32)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Clare M           17 WEST-CA                24.42      24.72  
  2 Parks, Olivia J           17 CCAT-CA                24.06      25.40  
  3 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                24.71      25.45  
  4 Berman, Alyssa H          16 WEST-CA                24.25      25.70  
  5 Hopkins, Alli J           16 WEST-CA                25.21      26.12  
  6 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                24.89      26.21  
  7 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA                25.47      26.25  
  8 Mashkovich, Ellie R       14 CCAT-CA                26.63      26.35  
  9 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA                25.40      26.38  
 10 Hughes, Audrey M          15 PASO-CA                24.64      26.45  
 11 Hecker, Michelle C        16 RTLR-CA                25.82      26.52  
 12 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA                25.70      26.56  
 13 Brouwer, Sydney P         15 WEST-CA                26.06      26.72  
 14 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA                26.84      26.75  
 15 Wong-Smith, Saskia        17 WEST-CA                26.61      26.95  
 16 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA                26.78      27.04  
 17 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA                28.39      27.05  
 18 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                26.78      27.23  
 19 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA                27.38      27.27  
 20 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA                26.07      27.55  
 21 Tummala, Sweta R          15 WEST-CA                27.77      28.03  
 22 Kleiman, Izzy Y           16 WEST-CA                29.29      28.40  
 23 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-07-CA               28.13      28.47  
 24 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA                 28.73      28.50  
 25 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA                29.18      28.55  
 26 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA                29.04      28.75  
 27 Thomas, Rachel K          14 SCOR-CC                28.06      28.78  
 28 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA                28.77      29.17  
 29 Olarte, Chaya T           14 VISN-CA                28.52      29.21  
 30 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA                28.65      29.33  
 31 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA                26.48      29.59  
 32 Walklett, Makena D        15 ROSE-CA                28.02      29.62  
 33 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA                 29.21      29.73  
 34 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-04-CA               28.94      30.13  
 35 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA                 28.93      30.15  
 36 Sanchez, Karla            17 JCA-CA                 29.28      30.39  
 37 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA                29.88      30.48  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Zandt, Zac E          15 CCAT-CA                21.85      22.15  
  2 McMullen, Jameson M       17 LASC-CA                21.59      22.74  
  3 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                21.91      23.05  
  4 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA                22.65      23.20  
  5 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA                23.58      23.47  
  6 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA                23.75      23.53  
  7 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA                22.97      23.70  
  8 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA                24.23      24.01  
  9 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-04-CA               23.73      24.10  
 10 Hughes, Gavin R           17 PASO-CA                23.64      24.22  
 11 Rowen, Luke M             17 LASC-CA                22.53      24.34  
 12 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA                27.03      24.47  
 12 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                22.70      24.47  
 14 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA                 24.42      24.68  
 15 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 UN-04-CA               24.63      24.70  
 16 Collins, Thad J           16 WEST-CA                24.90      24.71  
 17 Katz, Michael A           16 LASC-CA                25.50      24.88  
 18 Greenman-Williams, Henry  15 LASC-CA                25.70      25.02  
 19 Akiba, Ryu                17 WEST-CA                24.51      25.11  
 20 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA                25.01      25.22  
 21 Peng, Louis H             18 UN-01-CA               25.13      25.32  
 22 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA                25.55      25.42  
 23 Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA                24.67      25.77  
 24 Itkin, Sam                16 UN-03-CA               24.54      25.84  
 25 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA                 26.03      25.87  
 26 Wang, Jason               16 CCAT-CA                26.07      25.93  
 27 Chiu, Matthew J           13 UN-06-CA               26.58      25.97  
 28 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                25.89      26.02  
 29 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA                25.99      26.08  
 30 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-04-CA               25.12      26.09  
 31 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                24.92      26.28  
 32 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA                 24.54      26.33  
 33 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA                26.45      26.45  
 34 Rossi, Michael            15 UN-03-CA               25.60      26.61  
 35 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                25.72      26.72  
 36 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA                26.98      27.25  
 37 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-04-CA               27.31      27.36  
 38 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                25.98      27.44  
 39 Torok, Jason L            15 UN-02-CA               26.24      27.52  
 40 Lupescu, Dimitri          14 UN-03-CA               26.54      28.43  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laster, Susannah E        17 ROSE-CA                56.71      59.67  
                  29.24       59.67 (30.43)                                        
  2 Leaf, Jordan C            15 WEST-CA              1:00.14    1:01.62  
                  30.05     1:01.62 (31.57)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA                58.69    1:02.35  
                  29.87     1:02.35 (32.48)                                        
  4 Wilson, Maya M            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.83    1:03.25  
                  31.73     1:03.25 (31.52)                                        
  5 Hookstratten, Eve         15 LASC-CA              1:01.91    1:03.47  
                  31.45     1:03.47 (32.02)                                        
  6 Parks, Olivia J           17 CCAT-CA                57.65    1:04.56  
                  31.19     1:04.56 (33.37)                                        
  7 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               1:00.87    1:04.87  
                  31.78     1:04.87 (33.09)                                        
  8 Wong-Smith, Saskia        17 WEST-CA              1:07.40    1:04.92  
                  31.67     1:04.92 (33.25)                                        
  9 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA              1:01.26    1:05.55  
                  31.95     1:05.55 (33.60)                                        
 10 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              1:07.99    1:06.11  
                  32.73     1:06.11 (33.38)                                        
 11 Cienega, Melissa          19 ROSE-CA              1:05.78    1:06.14  
                  32.34     1:06.14 (33.80)                                        
 12 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              1:05.22    1:06.33  
                  32.44     1:06.33 (33.89)                                        
 13 Min, Kaitlin J            16 ROSE-CA              1:06.20    1:06.87  
                  32.57     1:06.87 (34.30)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA              1:01.76    1:06.94  
                  32.50     1:06.94 (34.44)                                        
 15 Lopez, Kat M              17 ROSE-CA              1:04.54    1:07.40  
                  33.36     1:07.40 (34.04)                                        
 16 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA              1:07.88    1:07.45  
                  33.07     1:07.45 (34.38)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              1:03.57    1:07.54  
                  32.22     1:07.54 (35.32)                                        
 18 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA              1:13.16    1:07.62  
                  33.26     1:07.62 (34.36)                                        
 19 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              1:03.06    1:07.65  
                  32.78     1:07.65 (34.87)                                        
 20 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA              1:06.42    1:07.95  
                  32.81     1:07.95 (35.14)                                        
 21 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              1:07.76    1:08.06  
                  33.83     1:08.06 (34.23)                                        
 22 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              1:08.91    1:08.30  
                  33.55     1:08.30 (34.75)                                        
 23 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              1:06.83    1:08.92  
                  33.80     1:08.92 (35.12)                                        
 24 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA              1:09.11    1:09.26  
                  34.00     1:09.26 (35.26)                                        
 25 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              1:07.10    1:09.52  
                  34.01     1:09.52 (35.51)                                        
 26 Green, Caity E            13 ROSE-CA              1:07.99    1:09.53  
                  34.51     1:09.53 (35.02)                                        
 27 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               1:07.15    1:09.75  
                  34.56     1:09.75 (35.19)                                        
 28 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              1:08.94    1:09.81  
                  34.40     1:09.81 (35.41)                                        
 29 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-07-CA             1:09.12    1:09.86  
                  34.45     1:09.86 (35.41)                                        
 30 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-04-CA             1:11.46    1:10.41  
                  34.05     1:10.41 (36.36)                                        
 31 Almero, Katie K           13 UN-04-CA             1:10.36    1:10.45  
                  34.79     1:10.45 (35.66)                                        
 32 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              1:14.74    1:10.56  
                  34.25     1:10.56 (36.31)                                        
 33 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA              1:08.69    1:10.76  
                  34.76     1:10.76 (36.00)                                        
 34 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA              1:08.98    1:10.78  
                  33.70     1:10.78 (37.08)                                        
 35 Cahill, Sydney A          16 ROSE-CA              1:06.07    1:10.97  
                  34.60     1:10.97 (36.37)                                        
 36 Goodman, Emma R           16 LASC-CA              1:06.85    1:11.27  
                  34.30     1:11.27 (36.97)                                        
 37 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA              1:14.30    1:11.62  
                  35.24     1:11.62 (36.38)                                        
 38 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:11.85    1:12.38  
                  35.67     1:12.38 (36.71)                                        
 39 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               1:12.73    1:13.00  
                  35.84     1:13.00 (37.16)                                        
 40 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:12.63    1:13.69  
                  36.86     1:13.69 (36.83)                                        
 41 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              1:13.79    1:14.03  
                  36.57     1:14.03 (37.46)                                        
 42 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              1:13.64    1:14.67  
                  36.60     1:14.67 (38.07)                                        
 43 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              1:14.66    1:14.69  
                  37.46     1:14.69 (37.23)                                        
 44 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              1:14.24    1:15.65  
                  36.99     1:15.65 (38.66)                                        
 45 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               1:12.30    1:15.68  
                  37.20     1:15.68 (38.48)                                        
 46 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               1:12.40    1:16.72  
                  37.46     1:16.72 (39.26)                                        
 47 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA               1:13.68    1:17.30  
                  37.62     1:17.30 (39.68)                                        
 -- Sih, Angelica A           15 LASC-CA                57.80         DQ  
                  29.32          DQ (30.87)                                        
 -- Germano, Claire A         17 WEST-CA              1:06.31         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ternov, Sergey M          17 CCAT-CA                50.33      50.66  
                  24.77       50.66 (25.89)                                        
  2 Syrkin, Danny L           15 ROSE-CA                52.67      52.27  
                  25.39       52.27 (26.88)                                        
  3 McCrary, Mark H           16 ROSE-CA                51.67      52.89  
                  25.63       52.89 (27.26)                                        
  4 Chen, Winston K           16 ROSE-CA                52.45      53.33  
                  25.93       53.33 (27.40)                                        
  5 Dalmacio, Ronald J        13 ROSE-CA                50.99      53.45  
                  26.67       53.45 (26.78)                                        
  6 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                49.48      53.60  
                  25.94       53.60 (27.66)                                        
  7 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA                52.82      54.96  
                  26.95       54.96 (28.01)                                        
  8 Zhang, Nicholas J         16 LASC-CA                54.98      55.33  
                  27.33       55.33 (28.00)                                        
  9 Webster, Ethan J          17 WEST-CA                52.50      55.68  
                  27.23       55.68 (28.45)                                        
 10 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA                56.50      55.80  
                  27.72       55.80 (28.08)                                        
 11 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                51.91      55.99  
                  27.44       55.99 (28.55)                                        
 12 Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA                57.13      56.25  
                  27.06       56.25 (29.19)                                        
 13 Blake, Will R             16 ROSE-CA                57.06      56.46  
                  27.59       56.46 (28.87)                                        
 14 Kim, Joshua S             15 UN-06-CA               56.73      56.48  
                  27.72       56.48 (28.76)                                        
 15 Bonesteel, Lachlan J      17 WEST-CA                52.58      56.70  
                  27.64       56.70 (29.06)                                        
 16 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA                 55.72      56.76  
                  27.69       56.76 (29.07)                                        
 17 Cosic, Eddie              16 ROSE-CA                58.18      57.59  
                  28.11       57.59 (29.48)                                        
 18 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA                 57.04      58.41  
                  28.71       58.41 (29.70)                                        
 19 Singh, Pranay V           16 ROSE-CA              1:00.17      59.14  
                  29.08       59.14 (30.06)                                        
 20 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA              1:02.85      59.68  
                  28.89       59.68 (30.79)                                        
 21 Wappet, Lachlan           17 UN-03-CA               57.60      59.91  
                  29.09       59.91 (30.82)                                        
 22 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              1:01.41      59.94  
                  29.61       59.94 (30.33)                                        
 23 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA                59.68      59.96  
                  29.19       59.96 (30.77)                                        
 24 Haegelin, Jeff A          17 ROSE-CA                59.96      59.97  
                  28.64       59.97 (31.33)                                        
 25 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA                59.76    1:00.23  
                  29.22     1:00.23 (31.01)                                        
 26 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA                58.79    1:00.31  
                  29.26     1:00.31 (31.05)                                        
 27 Humphrey, Michael O       18 ROSE-CA                59.87    1:00.33  
                  29.46     1:00.33 (30.87)                                        
 28 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              1:03.57    1:00.59  
                  29.92     1:00.59 (30.67)                                        
 29 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              1:00.65    1:00.92  
                  29.81     1:00.92 (31.11)                                        
 30 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA              1:00.83    1:01.17  
                  29.97     1:01.17 (31.20)                                        
 31 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               1:00.29    1:01.35  
                  30.16     1:01.35 (31.19)                                        
 32 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA              1:01.42    1:01.47  
                  30.45     1:01.47 (31.02)                                        
 33 Chiu, Matthew J           13 UN-06-CA             1:04.32    1:01.66  
                  29.74     1:01.66 (31.92)                                        
 34 Gish, Tanner J            17 ROSE-CA              1:03.25    1:01.91  
                  30.32     1:01.91 (31.59)                                        
 35 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               1:00.89    1:02.09  
                  30.46     1:02.09 (31.63)                                        
 36 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA               1:03.28    1:02.27  
                  30.46     1:02.27 (31.81)                                        
 37 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               1:00.01    1:02.31  
                  30.48     1:02.31 (31.83)                                        
 38 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-04-CA             1:01.82    1:02.75  
                  30.88     1:02.75 (31.87)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Benjamin P       16 CCAT-CA              1:09.74    1:03.19  
                  30.81     1:03.19 (32.38)                                        
 40 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-04-CA             1:03.75    1:03.35  
                  30.65     1:03.35 (32.70)                                        
 41 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-05-CA             1:00.78    1:03.64  
                  30.75     1:03.64 (32.89)                                        
 42 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              1:07.13    1:04.03  
                  31.23     1:04.03 (32.80)                                        
 43 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              1:06.67    1:04.30  
                  32.13     1:04.30 (32.17)                                        
 44 Haskal, Manning H         13 LASC-CA              1:04.12    1:04.31  
                  31.55     1:04.31 (32.76)                                        
 44 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              1:00.76    1:04.31  
                  30.94     1:04.31 (33.37)                                        
 46 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              1:11.22    1:05.10  
                  32.11     1:05.10 (32.99)                                        
 47 Schroeder, Adam D         14 ROSE-CA              1:02.84    1:05.12  
                  31.98     1:05.12 (33.14)                                        
 48 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              1:09.97    1:05.20  
                  32.08     1:05.20 (33.12)                                        
 49 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               1:06.47    1:05.25  
                  31.67     1:05.25 (33.58)                                        
 50 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA              1:04.94    1:05.37  
                  32.18     1:05.37 (33.19)                                        
 51 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA               1:08.36    1:05.47  
                  31.72     1:05.47 (33.75)                                        
 52 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              1:05.85    1:05.79  
                  31.96     1:05.79 (33.83)                                        
 53 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               1:02.21    1:05.93  
                  32.12     1:05.93 (33.81)                                        
 54 Rostomyan, Arsen          13 ROSE-CA              1:06.50    1:06.25  
                  31.87     1:06.25 (34.38)                                        
 55 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA               1:07.21    1:07.44  
                  33.00     1:07.44 (34.44)                                        
 56 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              1:08.51    1:07.81  
                  33.26     1:07.81 (34.55)                                        
 57 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              1:05.54    1:07.97  
                  32.87     1:07.97 (35.10)                                        
 58 Lee, Derrick L            16 ROSE-CA              1:02.87    1:08.03  
                  32.62     1:08.03 (35.41)                                        
 59 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA              1:09.22    1:08.46  
                  33.42     1:08.46 (35.04)                                        
 60 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA              1:08.96    1:09.29  
                  33.62     1:09.29 (35.67)                                        
 -- Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              1:09.69         DQ  
                  34.31          DQ (35.19)                                        
 -- Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              1:10.66         DQ  
                  34.64          DQ (37.00)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stachowiak, Renee A       20 ROSE-CA                57.80      58.81  
                  27.59       58.81 (31.22)                                        
  2 Ordaz, Jessica L          15 ROSE-CA                58.69      59.93  
                  28.61       59.93 (31.32)                                        
  3 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA                59.31    1:00.01  
                  28.49     1:00.01 (31.52)                                        
  4 Wilson, Maya M            14 ROSE-CA                58.83    1:00.29  
                  28.66     1:00.29 (31.63)                                        
  5 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                59.87    1:00.36  
                  28.56     1:00.36 (31.80)                                        
  6 Berman, Alyssa H          16 WEST-CA                57.55    1:00.76  
                  28.78     1:00.76 (31.98)                                        
  7 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                57.42    1:01.59  
                  28.71     1:01.59 (32.88)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Isabelle A       14 TSM-CA               1:05.13    1:01.74  
                  29.13     1:01.74 (32.61)                                        
  9 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              1:05.33    1:02.25  
                  29.20     1:02.25 (33.05)                                        
 10 Villaluna, Kalissa G      14 ROSE-CA              1:03.89    1:02.30  
                  29.62     1:02.30 (32.68)                                        
 11 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP-CA               1:02.34    1:02.77  
                  29.69     1:02.77 (33.08)                                        
 12 Chang, Dora               14 UN-06-CA             1:03.63    1:03.83  
                  30.01     1:03.83 (33.82)                                        
 13 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              1:04.80    1:03.93  
                  30.14     1:03.93 (33.79)                                        
 14 Mashkovich, Ellie R       14 CCAT-CA              1:04.17    1:04.52  
                  30.50     1:04.52 (34.02)                                        
 15 Nichols, Lee C            15 LASC-CA                59.24    1:04.53  
                  30.11     1:04.53 (34.42)                                        
 16 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA               1:03.82    1:04.94  
                  30.40     1:04.94 (34.54)                                        
 17 Jacobs, Emily M           16 ROSE-CA              1:07.69    1:05.25  
                  30.70     1:05.25 (34.55)                                        
 18 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              1:06.40    1:05.43  
                  31.25     1:05.43 (34.18)                                        
 19 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA              1:07.47    1:05.54  
                  30.83     1:05.54 (34.71)                                        
 20 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA               1:00.86    1:05.56  
                  30.04     1:05.56 (35.52)                                        
 21 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              1:06.75    1:05.97  
                  30.99     1:05.97 (34.98)                                        
 22 Castro, Giuliana L        15 UN-04-CA             1:03.99    1:06.01  
                  31.52     1:06.01 (34.49)                                        
 23 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              1:05.75    1:06.41  
                  31.54     1:06.41 (34.87)                                        
 24 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA              1:10.46    1:06.99  
                  32.60     1:06.99 (34.39)                                        
 25 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              1:07.20    1:07.18  
                  32.29     1:07.18 (34.89)                                        
 26 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA              1:04.04    1:07.53  
                  32.06     1:07.53 (35.47)                                        
 27 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              1:04.09    1:07.60  
                  32.76     1:07.60 (34.84)                                        
 28 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              1:08.08    1:07.65  
                  32.67     1:07.65 (34.98)                                        
 29 Walklett, Makena D        15 ROSE-CA              1:03.41    1:08.03  
                  31.80     1:08.03 (36.23)                                        
 30 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-04-CA             1:04.71    1:08.21  
                  31.53     1:08.21 (36.68)                                        
 31 Kleiman, Izzy Y           16 WEST-CA              1:10.16    1:08.86  
                  32.41     1:08.86 (36.45)                                        
 32 Bridges, Julia W          16 ROSE-CA              1:06.75    1:09.07  
                  32.05     1:09.07 (37.02)                                        
 33 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              1:07.16    1:09.13  
                  32.95     1:09.13 (36.18)                                        
 34 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA              1:08.14    1:09.53  
                  34.04     1:09.53 (35.49)                                        
 35 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               1:10.77    1:09.57  
                  32.89     1:09.57 (36.68)                                        
 36 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA              1:02.03    1:09.63  
                  31.69     1:09.63 (37.94)                                        
 37 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-04-CA             1:10.11    1:09.69  
                  33.18     1:09.69 (36.51)                                        
 38 Tummala, Sweta R          15 WEST-CA              1:08.03    1:09.94  
                  32.91     1:09.94 (37.03)                                        
 39 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA              1:09.68    1:10.29  
                  32.76     1:10.29 (37.53)                                        
 40 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:09.09    1:10.90  
                  32.90     1:10.90 (38.00)                                        
 41 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA              1:09.59    1:11.78  
                  33.19     1:11.78 (38.59)                                        
 42 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               1:09.79    1:13.69  
                  34.36     1:13.69 (39.33)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syrkin, Danny L           15 ROSE-CA                49.15      51.38  
                  24.08       51.38 (27.30)                                        
  2 Hwang, Isaac              16 ROSE-CA                52.80      52.58  
                  24.95       52.58 (27.63)                                        
  3 Van Zandt, Zac E          15 CCAT-CA                52.01      52.73  
                  25.04       52.73 (27.69)                                        
  4 Rostomyan, Roman          18 ROSE-CA                52.07      53.22  
                  24.95       53.22 (28.27)                                        
  5 Huang, Adrian W           17 ROSE-CA                52.34      53.88  
                  25.63       53.88 (28.25)                                        
  6 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA                53.21      53.91  
                  25.63       53.91 (28.28)                                        
  7 Velayos, Nicholas E       14 LASC-CA                54.18      54.21  
                  25.08       54.21 (29.13)                                        
  8 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA                52.61      54.26  
                  26.19       54.26 (28.07)                                        
  9 Planting, Andrew K        15 WEST-CA                56.31      54.70  
                  25.72       54.70 (28.98)                                        
 10 Yarcan, Andre P           16 ROSE-CA                55.30      54.90  
                  25.52       54.90 (29.38)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA                52.47      54.95  
                  25.86       54.95 (29.09)                                        
 12 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                54.03      55.06  
                  26.72       55.06 (28.34)                                        
 13 Chen, Winston K           16 ROSE-CA                56.57      55.64  
                  11.22       55.64 (44.42)                                        
 14 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA                 54.63      55.85  
                  25.78       55.85 (30.07)                                        
 15 Blake, Will R             16 ROSE-CA                57.04      55.93  
                  26.18       55.93 (29.75)                                        
 16 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA                55.76      56.07  
                  26.65       56.07 (29.42)                                        
 17 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                52.03      56.11  
                  26.26       56.11 (29.85)                                        
 18 Vaynshteyn, Dennis M      17 LASC-CA                53.38      56.51  
                  25.88       56.51 (30.63)                                        
 19 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA                57.39      56.67  
                  26.82       56.67 (29.85)                                        
 20 Meister, Ari D            16 LASC-CA                54.54      56.81  
                  26.93       56.81 (29.88)                                        
 21 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA                53.11      57.28  
                  26.86       57.28 (30.42)                                        
 22 Hanson, Andrew M          15 TSM-CA                 57.77      57.59  
                  26.89       57.59 (30.70)                                        
 23 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA                56.75      57.78  
                  27.10       57.78 (30.68)                                        
 24 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA                58.98      58.23  
                  27.56       58.23 (30.67)                                        
 25 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA                59.33      59.01  
                  27.78       59.01 (31.23)                                        
 26 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 UN-04-CA               59.84      59.36  
                  28.23       59.36 (31.13)                                        
 27 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.57      59.73  
                  28.22       59.73 (31.51)                                        
 28 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA              1:02.20      59.86  
                  29.12       59.86 (30.74)                                        
 29 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA               1:02.02    1:00.63  
                  28.69     1:00.63 (31.94)                                        
 30 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA               1:02.65    1:01.20  
                  29.04     1:01.20 (32.16)                                        
 31 Gish, Tanner J            17 ROSE-CA              1:01.72    1:01.46  
                  29.07     1:01.46 (32.39)                                        
 32 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              1:05.96    1:01.62  
                  28.29     1:01.62 (33.33)                                        
 33 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA              1:04.36    1:02.03  
                  28.80     1:02.03 (33.23)                                        
 34 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              1:05.46    1:02.08  
                  28.68     1:02.08 (33.40)                                        
 35 Katz, Michael A           16 LASC-CA              1:03.68    1:02.26  
                  29.72     1:02.26 (32.54)                                        
 36 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               1:03.23    1:02.28  
                  29.47     1:02.28 (32.81)                                        
 37 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 UN-04-CA             1:02.44    1:02.41  
                  30.32     1:02.41 (32.09)                                        
 38 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               1:00.73    1:02.47  
                  29.09     1:02.47 (33.38)                                        
 39 Kong, Jason C             13 ROSE-CA              1:04.54    1:03.38  
                  30.46     1:03.38 (32.92)                                        
 40 Davis, Michael            17 CCAT-CA              1:05.00    1:03.59  
                  29.77     1:03.59 (33.82)                                        
 41 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:04.23    1:03.80  
                  30.00     1:03.80 (33.80)                                        
 42 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              1:05.29    1:03.96  
                  30.78     1:03.96 (33.18)                                        
 43 Wang, Jason               16 CCAT-CA              1:07.70    1:04.38  
                  29.38     1:04.38 (35.00)                                        
 44 Hastings, Will H          16 ROSE-CA              1:03.43    1:04.47  
                  29.52     1:04.47 (34.95)                                        
 45 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               1:03.61    1:04.64  
                  30.77     1:04.64 (33.87)                                        
 46 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA               1:03.28    1:04.82  
                  30.41     1:04.82 (34.41)                                        
 47 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              1:05.20    1:05.02  
                  29.81     1:05.02 (35.21)                                        
 48 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA              1:04.68    1:06.04  
                  30.83     1:06.04 (35.21)                                        
 49 Reyna, Massimo I          13 ROSE-CA              1:06.30    1:06.96  
                  30.73     1:06.96 (36.23)                                        
 50 Schroeder, Adam D         14 ROSE-CA              1:07.07    1:07.14  
                  30.28     1:07.14 (36.86)                                        
 51 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              1:06.27    1:07.33  
                  31.04     1:07.33 (36.29)                                        
 52 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               1:06.22    1:08.11  
                  33.68     1:08.11 (34.43)                                        
 -- Baelly, Drew T            16 ROSE-CA              1:02.70         NS  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Clare M           17 WEST-CA                52.77      52.94  
                  26.24       52.94 (26.70)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA                52.35      53.68  
                  25.94       53.68 (27.74)                                        
  3 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                54.76      55.28  
                  27.14       55.28 (28.14)                                        
  4 Sih, Angelica A           15 LASC-CA                54.60      55.50  
                  27.21       55.50 (28.29)                                        
  5 Hookstratten, Eve         15 LASC-CA                52.71      55.54  
                  27.05       55.54 (28.49)                                        
  6 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                54.86      55.87  
                  27.00       55.87 (28.87)                                        
  7 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA                55.38      56.08  
                  27.31       56.08 (28.77)                                        
  8 Laster, Susannah E        17 ROSE-CA                52.89      56.12  
                  26.93       56.12 (29.19)                                        
  9 Leaf, Jordan C            15 WEST-CA                55.55      56.41  
                  27.16       56.41 (29.25)                                        
 10 Ordaz, Jessica L          15 ROSE-CA                54.48      56.51  
                  27.66       56.51 (28.85)                                        
 11 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                54.29      56.64  
                  27.46       56.64 (29.18)                                        
 12 Hughes, Audrey M          15 PASO-CA                54.10      57.00  
                  27.38       57.00 (29.62)                                        
 13 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              1:00.90      57.17  
                  27.30       57.17 (29.87)                                        
 14 Hecker, Michelle C        16 RTLR-CA                55.78      57.56  
                  27.86       57.56 (29.70)                                        
 15 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA                55.63      57.79  
                  27.68       57.79 (30.11)                                        
 16 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA                55.11      57.92  
                  27.91       57.92 (30.01)                                        
 17 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA                55.34      58.62  
                  28.84       58.62 (29.78)                                        
 18 Lopez, Kat M              17 ROSE-CA                57.61      58.81  
                  28.63       58.81 (30.18)                                        
 19 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              1:00.76      59.00  
                  28.56       59.00 (30.44)                                        
 20 Hopkins, Alli J           16 WEST-CA                54.66      59.05  
                  28.42       59.05 (30.63)                                        
 21 Donnelly, Allison E       14 CCAT-CA                56.83      59.88  
                  28.92       59.88 (30.96)                                        
 22 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA                58.34      59.89  
                  29.03       59.89 (30.86)                                        
 23 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA                58.68      59.93  
                  29.76       59.93 (30.17)                                        
 24 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA                59.95    1:00.30  
                  29.47     1:00.30 (30.83)                                        
 25 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 UN-04-CA               57.45    1:00.35  
                  29.12     1:00.35 (31.23)                                        
 26 Brouwer, Sydney P         15 WEST-CA                58.07    1:00.39  
                  28.41     1:00.39 (31.98)                                        
 27 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               1:00.22    1:00.59  
                  29.98     1:00.59 (30.61)                                        
 28 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA                57.91    1:00.72  
                  29.25     1:00.72 (31.47)                                        
 29 Castro, Giuliana L        15 UN-04-CA             1:00.61    1:00.84  
                  29.84     1:00.84 (31.00)                                        
 30 Almero, Katie K           13 UN-04-CA             1:00.41    1:00.86  
                  28.31     1:00.86 (32.55)                                        
 31 Kobuke, Kristina Y        14 UN-07-CA             1:00.88    1:01.42  
                  30.08     1:01.42 (31.34)                                        
 32 Green, Caity E            13 ROSE-CA              1:00.72    1:01.66  
                  30.09     1:01.66 (31.57)                                        
 33 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              1:00.42    1:01.69  
                  30.24     1:01.69 (31.45)                                        
 34 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              1:00.49    1:01.89  
                  29.89     1:01.89 (32.00)                                        
 35 Hodge, Katie A            13 UN-04-CA             1:00.94    1:02.04  
                  29.82     1:02.04 (32.22)                                        
 36 Goodman, Emma R           16 LASC-CA                58.86    1:02.10  
                  30.13     1:02.10 (31.97)                                        
 37 Bridges, Julia W          16 ROSE-CA              1:01.70    1:02.71  
                  30.02     1:02.71 (32.69)                                        
 38 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA              1:03.12    1:02.87  
                  30.33     1:02.87 (32.54)                                        
 39 Cahill, Sydney A          16 ROSE-CA                59.57    1:03.07  
                  30.18     1:03.07 (32.89)                                        
 40 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA               1:02.06    1:03.28  
                  30.37     1:03.28 (32.91)                                        
 41 Hale, Nickey L            14 ROSE-CA              1:01.04    1:03.85  
                  31.10     1:03.85 (32.75)                                        
 42 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA              1:00.88    1:03.89  
                  30.95     1:03.89 (32.94)                                        
 43 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.70    1:04.30  
                  31.05     1:04.30 (33.25)                                        
 44 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA              1:02.39    1:04.88  
                  31.46     1:04.88 (33.42)                                        
 45 Goldstein, Eliana N       13 UN-04-CA             1:02.72    1:05.57  
                  32.00     1:05.57 (33.57)                                        
 46 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:03.23    1:05.97  
                  32.01     1:05.97 (33.96)                                        
 47 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              1:03.33    1:06.19  
                  31.74     1:06.19 (34.45)                                        
 -- Nichols, Lee C            15 LASC-CA                56.00         DQ  
                  29.04          DQ (31.75)                                        
 -- Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA                59.40         DQ  
                  29.30          DQ (30.26)                                        
 -- Selby, Lola J             15 ROSE-CA              1:01.95         NS  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ternov, Sergey M          17 CCAT-CA                47.97      47.38  
                  22.91       47.38 (24.47)                                        
  2 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                45.52      48.54  
                  23.57       48.54 (24.97)                                        
  3 Wang, Nolan K             15 WEST-CA                49.51      48.70  
                  23.63       48.70 (25.07)                                        
  4 McMullen, Jameson M       17 LASC-CA                46.01      49.07  
                  23.88       49.07 (25.19)                                        
  5 Dalmacio, Ronald J        13 ROSE-CA                48.28      49.15  
                  24.06       49.15 (25.09)                                        
  6 McCrary, Mark H           16 ROSE-CA                49.19      49.93  
                  24.26       49.93 (25.67)                                        
  7 Rostomyan, Roman          18 ROSE-CA                48.26      50.08  
                  23.97       50.08 (26.11)                                        
  8 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA                49.51      50.54  
                  24.94       50.54 (25.60)                                        
  9 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA                51.01      50.63  
                  24.44       50.63 (26.19)                                        
 10 Lacy, Lucas L             17 WEST-CA                52.13      50.70  
                  23.91       50.70 (26.79)                                        
 11 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                48.74      50.91  
                  24.54       50.91 (26.37)                                        
 12 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA                49.75      50.94  
                  24.60       50.94 (26.34)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA                49.61      51.05  
                  24.54       51.05 (26.51)                                        
 14 Bonesteel, Lachlan J      17 WEST-CA                48.28      51.16  
                  24.40       51.16 (26.76)                                        
 15 Kim, Joshua S             15 UN-06-CA               51.11      51.20  
                  24.69       51.20 (26.51)                                        
 16 Planting, Andrew K        15 WEST-CA                54.78      51.33  
                  24.50       51.33 (26.83)                                        
 17 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA                 49.35      51.67  
                  25.97       51.67 (25.70)                                        
 18 Velayos, Nicholas E       14 LASC-CA                50.50      51.68  
                  24.73       51.68 (26.95)                                        
 19 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA                49.79      51.69  
                  25.10       51.69 (26.59)                                        
 20 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-04-CA               51.68      51.89  
                  24.77       51.89 (27.12)                                        
 21 Webster, Ethan J          17 WEST-CA                52.94      52.07  
                  25.60       52.07 (26.47)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Benjamin P       16 CCAT-CA                56.20      52.17  
                  25.40       52.17 (26.77)                                        
 23 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA                50.73      52.44  
                  25.81       52.44 (26.63)                                        
 24 Rowen, Luke M             17 LASC-CA                49.83      52.71  
                  25.13       52.71 (27.58)                                        
 25 Wappet, Lachlan           17 UN-03-CA               52.96      52.79  
                  25.34       52.79 (27.45)                                        
 26 Hughes, Gavin R           17 PASO-CA                49.99      52.84  
                  25.95       52.84 (26.89)                                        
 27 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA                52.23      53.46  
                  26.13       53.46 (27.33)                                        
 28 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 UN-05-CA               52.88      53.53  
                  25.75       53.53 (27.78)                                        
 29 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA                54.75      54.18  
                  26.35       54.18 (27.83)                                        
 30 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA                52.52      54.40  
                  26.01       54.40 (28.39)                                        
 31 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 UN-04-CA               53.95      54.60  
                  10.41       54.60 (44.19)                                        
 32 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA                56.03      54.88  
                  26.56       54.88 (28.32)                                        
 33 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA                55.06      55.18  
                  26.81       55.18 (28.37)                                        
 34 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA                52.47      55.41  
                  26.55       55.41 (28.86)                                        
 35 Lee, Derrick L            16 ROSE-CA                54.83      55.66  
                  26.64       55.66 (29.02)                                        
 36 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA                54.32      55.94  
                  26.96       55.94 (28.98)                                        
 37 Collins, Thad J           16 WEST-CA                59.25      56.05  
                  26.48       56.05 (29.57)                                        
 38 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA                56.76      56.27  
                  27.05       56.27 (29.22)                                        
 39 Greenman-Williams, Henry  15 LASC-CA                58.95      56.29  
                  26.73       56.29 (29.56)                                        
 40 Haskal, Manning H         13 LASC-CA                54.91      56.31  
                  26.75       56.31 (29.56)                                        
 41 Torres, Alan L            15 UN-04-CA               56.94      56.58  
                  27.25       56.58 (29.33)                                        
 42 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                54.15      56.71  
                  27.23       56.71 (29.48)                                        
 43 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA                57.71      56.79  
                  27.27       56.79 (29.52)                                        
 44 Katz, Michael A           16 LASC-CA                56.33      56.82  
                  26.26       56.82 (30.56)                                        
 45 Kong, Jason C             13 ROSE-CA                56.39      57.00  
                  27.20       57.00 (29.80)                                        
 46 Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA                55.62      57.01  
                  27.06       57.01 (29.95)                                        
 47 Reyna, Massimo I          13 ROSE-CA                57.49      57.19  
                  27.84       57.19 (29.35)                                        
 48 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA                 53.79      57.28  
                  26.63       57.28 (30.65)                                        
 49 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA                57.19      57.36  
                  27.90       57.36 (29.46)                                        
 50 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA                55.94      57.54  
                  26.85       57.54 (30.69)                                        
 51 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA                57.62      58.46  
                  28.32       58.46 (30.14)                                        
 52 Itkin, Sam                16 UN-03-CA               59.60      58.55  
                  27.96       58.55 (30.59)                                        
 53 Torok, Jason L            15 UN-02-CA               56.64      58.65  
                  27.82       58.65 (30.83)                                        
 54 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                58.93      59.72  
                  28.59       59.72 (31.13)                                        
 55 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA                58.63      59.92  
                  28.94       59.92 (30.98)                                        
 56 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA                57.94      59.96  
                  28.95       59.96 (31.01)                                        
 57 Rossi, Michael            15 UN-03-CA               58.28    1:00.39  
                  28.02     1:00.39 (32.37)                                        
 58 Nino, Sean E              15 PASO-CA                58.87    1:00.55  
                  28.54     1:00.55 (32.01)                                        
 59 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                58.74    1:00.73  
                  29.18     1:00.73 (31.55)                                        
 60 Lupescu, Dimitri          14 UN-03-CA               57.56    1:02.35  
                  28.07     1:02.35 (34.28)                                        
 -- Baelly, Drew T            16 ROSE-CA                51.06         NS  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA              1:06.62    1:09.54  
                  33.07     1:09.54 (36.47)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Emily M           16 ROSE-CA              1:08.02    1:11.19  
                  34.05     1:11.19 (37.14)                                        
  3 Parks, Olivia J           17 CCAT-CA              1:04.30    1:11.33  
                  33.47     1:11.33 (37.86)                                        
  4 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA              1:10.13    1:12.46  
                  34.59     1:12.46 (37.87)                                        
  5 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA               1:12.11    1:12.84  
                  34.09     1:12.84 (38.75)                                        
  6 Stachowiak, Renee A       20 ROSE-CA              1:09.64    1:13.07  
                  34.96     1:13.07 (38.11)                                        
  7 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              1:07.43    1:14.02  
                  35.36     1:14.02 (38.66)                                        
  8 Chang, Dora               14 UN-06-CA             1:14.11    1:14.17  
                  35.34     1:14.17 (38.83)                                        
  9 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:11.71    1:14.46  
                  34.94     1:14.46 (39.52)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA              1:12.75    1:14.73  
                  35.57     1:14.73 (39.16)                                        
 11 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA              1:14.66    1:15.26  
                  35.96     1:15.26 (39.30)                                        
 12 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP-CA               1:11.27    1:15.37  
                  35.65     1:15.37 (39.72)                                        
 13 Cienega, Melissa          19 ROSE-CA              1:13.59    1:15.43  
                  34.81     1:15.43 (40.62)                                        
 14 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              1:20.51    1:15.51  
                  35.93     1:15.51 (39.58)                                        
 15 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA              1:13.82    1:15.72  
                  36.08     1:15.72 (39.64)                                        
 16 Villaluna, Kalissa G      14 ROSE-CA              1:18.78    1:16.10  
                  35.99     1:16.10 (40.11)                                        
 17 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA              1:15.49    1:16.18  
                  36.18     1:16.18 (40.00)                                        
 18 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              1:17.59    1:16.21  
                  36.28     1:16.21 (39.93)                                        
 19 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              1:13.02    1:17.00  
                  36.38     1:17.00 (40.62)                                        
 20 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:16.49    1:17.03  
                  35.74     1:17.03 (41.29)                                        
 21 Parral, Angele F          13 CCAT-CA              1:11.67    1:17.14  
                  36.76     1:17.14 (40.38)                                        
 22 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              1:16.66    1:17.17  
                  36.60     1:17.17 (40.57)                                        
 23 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              1:16.28    1:17.40  
                  37.08     1:17.40 (40.32)                                        
 24 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               1:17.44    1:17.76  
                  37.03     1:17.76 (40.73)                                        
 25 Vass, Petra Y             14 CCAT-CA              1:15.77    1:17.83  
                  37.77     1:17.83 (40.06)                                        
 26 Min, Kaitlin J            16 ROSE-CA              1:18.45    1:17.84  
                  37.06     1:17.84 (40.78)                                        
 27 Wong-Smith, Saskia        17 WEST-CA              1:16.70    1:17.87  
                  36.53     1:17.87 (41.34)                                        
 28 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              1:14.40    1:18.78  
                  37.11     1:18.78 (41.67)                                        
 29 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              1:22.56    1:18.88  
                  38.76     1:18.88 (40.12)                                        
 30 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              1:22.98    1:19.05  
                  37.65     1:19.05 (41.40)                                        
 31 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              1:22.41    1:19.22  
                  37.53     1:19.22 (41.69)                                        
 32 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               1:16.25    1:19.59  
                  38.23     1:19.59 (41.36)                                        
 33 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA               1:20.53    1:19.66  
                  38.23     1:19.66 (41.43)                                        
 34 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA              1:20.31    1:19.67  
                  37.68     1:19.67 (41.99)                                        
 35 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA               1:19.33    1:20.09  
                  37.80     1:20.09 (42.29)                                        
 36 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               1:16.23    1:20.28  
                  38.05     1:20.28 (42.23)                                        
 37 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              1:20.69    1:21.04  
                  39.13     1:21.04 (41.91)                                        
 38 Kleiman, Izzy Y           16 WEST-CA              1:20.79    1:21.30  
                  39.18     1:21.30 (42.12)                                        
 39 Montanez, Julia M         13 CCAT-CA              1:21.85    1:21.49  
                  39.17     1:21.49 (42.32)                                        
 40 Thomas, Rachel K          14 SCOR-CC              1:20.84    1:21.89  
                  38.86     1:21.89 (43.03)                                        
 41 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA               1:20.32    1:21.98  
                  39.14     1:21.98 (42.84)                                        
 42 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               1:23.31    1:23.05  
                  40.28     1:23.05 (42.77)                                        
 43 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA              1:22.91    1:23.90  
                  39.51     1:23.90 (44.39)                                        
 44 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA              1:22.13    1:24.01  
                  40.88     1:24.01 (43.13)                                        
 45 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA               1:21.28    1:28.29  
                  41.25     1:28.29 (47.04)                                        
 -- Mashkovich, Ellie R       14 CCAT-CA              1:15.16         DQ  
                  36.70          DQ (40.14)                                        
 -- Germano, Claire A         17 WEST-CA              1:18.12         NS  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mamer, John W             18 LASC-CA                57.06      58.12  
                  27.08       58.12 (31.04)                                        
  2 Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA                59.90      59.66  
                  28.12       59.66 (31.54)                                        
  3 Cosic, Eddie              16 ROSE-CA                59.93    1:00.88  
                  28.61     1:00.88 (32.27)                                        
  4 Yarcan, Andre P           16 ROSE-CA                59.31    1:01.16  
                  28.72     1:01.16 (32.44)                                        
  5 Hwang, Isaac              16 ROSE-CA              1:05.05    1:01.96  
                  28.99     1:01.96 (32.97)                                        
  6 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA              1:00.72    1:02.74  
                  29.46     1:02.74 (33.28)                                        
  7 Zhang, Nicholas J         16 LASC-CA              1:02.63    1:03.23  
                  29.40     1:03.23 (33.83)                                        
  8 Peng, Louis H             18 UN-01-CA               59.87    1:04.26  
                  29.78     1:04.26 (34.48)                                        
  9 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA              1:02.22    1:05.22  
                  30.56     1:05.22 (34.66)                                        
 10 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA              1:01.10    1:06.10  
                  32.07     1:06.10 (34.03)                                        
 11 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              1:05.29    1:06.55  
                  31.44     1:06.55 (35.11)                                        
 12 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              1:05.04    1:06.59  
                  31.36     1:06.59 (35.23)                                        
 13 Meister, Ari D            16 LASC-CA              1:06.79    1:06.63  
                  31.67     1:06.63 (34.96)                                        
 14 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              1:11.00    1:06.92  
                  32.01     1:06.92 (34.91)                                        
 15 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               1:04.16    1:06.97  
                  31.13     1:06.97 (35.84)                                        
 16 Humphrey, Michael O       18 ROSE-CA              1:05.45    1:07.10  
                  31.04     1:07.10 (36.06)                                        
 17 Ng, Matt S                16 ROSE-CA              1:06.57    1:08.21  
                  32.45     1:08.21 (35.76)                                        
 18 Wang, Jason               16 CCAT-CA              1:10.51    1:08.64  
                  31.82     1:08.64 (36.82)                                        
 19 Singh, Pranay V           16 ROSE-CA              1:09.61    1:09.16  
                  33.01     1:09.16 (36.15)                                        
 20 Fukai, Joey H             14 UN-04-CA             1:09.97    1:09.37  
                  33.12     1:09.37 (36.25)                                        
 21 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA               1:07.74    1:09.39  
                  32.73     1:09.39 (36.66)                                        
 22 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              1:16.55    1:09.60  
                  32.55     1:09.60 (37.05)                                        
 23 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              1:07.37    1:09.67  
                  33.56     1:09.67 (36.11)                                        
 24 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              1:07.31    1:09.69  
                  32.88     1:09.69 (36.81)                                        
 25 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA              1:09.38    1:09.99  
                  33.38     1:09.99 (36.61)                                        
 26 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA               1:03.31    1:10.68  
                  33.60     1:10.68 (37.08)                                        
 27 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA              1:07.51    1:10.74  
                  34.14     1:10.74 (36.60)                                        
 28 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              1:13.96    1:10.93  
                  33.76     1:10.93 (37.17)                                        
 29 Huang, Adrian W           17 ROSE-CA              1:05.65    1:11.46  
                  33.69     1:11.46 (37.77)                                        
 30 Cole, Codi K              13 UN-04-CA             1:10.84    1:12.03  
                  34.14     1:12.03 (37.89)                                        
 31 Haegelin, Jeff A          17 ROSE-CA              1:15.75    1:12.10  
                  33.88     1:12.10 (38.22)                                        
 32 Akiba, Ryu                17 WEST-CA              1:08.93    1:12.17  
                  33.10     1:12.17 (39.07)                                        
 33 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA              1:11.92    1:12.29  
                  34.63     1:12.29 (37.66)                                        
 34 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA               1:13.67    1:12.97  
                  34.70     1:12.97 (38.27)                                        
 35 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              1:12.29    1:13.03  
                  35.44     1:13.03 (37.59)                                        
 36 Greenman-Williams, Henry  15 LASC-CA              1:14.71    1:13.05  
                  34.54     1:13.05 (38.51)                                        
 37 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              1:13.89    1:13.66  
                  35.06     1:13.66 (38.60)                                        
 38 Collins, Thad J           16 WEST-CA              1:12.73    1:13.75  
                  34.58     1:13.75 (39.17)                                        
 39 Nino, Sean E              15 PASO-CA              1:19.07    1:13.87  
                  35.60     1:13.87 (38.27)                                        
 40 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA               1:15.41    1:14.11  
                  34.78     1:14.11 (39.33)                                        
 41 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               1:16.47    1:14.18  
                  34.67     1:14.18 (39.51)                                        
 42 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA               1:18.11    1:14.53  
                  35.69     1:14.53 (38.84)                                        
 43 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              1:14.45    1:14.71  
                  35.40     1:14.71 (39.31)                                        
 44 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              1:15.08    1:14.88  
                  35.05     1:14.88 (39.83)                                        
 45 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               1:15.98    1:15.19  
                  35.99     1:15.19 (39.20)                                        
 46 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:14.74    1:15.40  
                  36.06     1:15.40 (39.34)                                        
 47 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              1:18.24    1:15.52  
                  35.42     1:15.52 (40.10)                                        
 48 Rostomyan, Arsen          13 ROSE-CA              1:15.19    1:15.80  
                  35.98     1:15.80 (39.82)                                        
 49 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               1:18.56    1:16.57  
                  36.97     1:16.57 (39.60)                                        
 50 Apilado, C. J. B          14 CCAT-CA              1:16.15    1:17.98  
                  36.67     1:17.98 (41.31)                                        
 51 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              1:18.02    1:18.81  
                  37.35     1:18.81 (41.46)                                        
 52 Albertson, Kai R          13 UN-04-CA             1:19.08    1:19.05  
                  36.87     1:19.05 (42.18)                                        
 53 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               1:18.00    1:19.77  
                  37.68     1:19.77 (42.09)                                        
 54 Lupescu, Dimitri          14 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:26.25  
                  41.72     1:26.25 (44.53)                                        
 -- Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              1:09.81         DQ  
                  33.40          DQ (35.91)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:31.34    3:37.46  
     1) Laster, Susannah E 17           2) Wilson, Maya M 14              
     3) Stachowiak, Renee A 20          4) Ruiz, Kailee A 15              
                  26.79       56.31 (56.31)     1:22.56 (26.25)     1:50.27 (53.96)
        2:15.48 (25.21)     2:43.53 (53.26)     3:37.46 (53.93)     3:37.46 (53.93)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:36.73    3:40.14  
     1) Cienega, Melissa 19             2) Ordaz, Jessica L 15            
     3) Villaluna, Kalissa G 14         4) Carey, Grace K 17              
                  26.91       55.40 (55.40)     1:22.21 (26.81)     1:50.26 (54.86)
        2:01.79 (11.53)     2:16.46 (26.20)     2:44.78 (28.32)   3:40.14 (1:23.68)
  3 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:36.70    3:44.01  
     1) Larsen, Clare M 17              2) Leaf, Jordan C 15              
     3) Hopkins, Alli J 16              4) Fletcher, Ella G 16            
                  25.84       53.47 (53.47)     1:20.49 (27.02)     1:49.71 (56.24)
        2:02.29 (12.58)     2:16.47 (26.76)     2:46.84 (30.37)   3:44.01 (1:27.54)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:39.77    3:46.25  
     1) Ring, Shannon M 16              2) Yoon, JungMin 13               
     3) Cienega, Nicole 16              4) Syrkin, Alex S 14              
                  27.93       57.44 (57.44)     1:24.01 (26.57)     1:52.71 (55.27)
        2:19.58 (26.87)     2:48.89 (56.18)     2:59.37 (10.48)     3:46.25 (57.36)
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:40.33    3:46.86  
     1) Hayon, Arielle 14               2) Blue, Izzy P 16                
     3) Donnelly, Allison E 14          4) Parks, Olivia J 17             
                  27.40       57.29 (57.29)     1:08.95 (11.66)   2:21.44 (1:24.15)
        2:51.78 (30.34)     3:18.21 (56.77)     3:46.80 (28.59)     3:46.86 (28.65)
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:38.00    3:47.17  
     1) Tamusaitis, Avery M 17          2) Sih, Angelica A 15             
     3) Nichols, Lee C 15               4) Hookstratten, Eve 15           
                  28.14       58.46 (58.46)     1:09.39 (10.93)     1:24.82 (26.36)
        1:54.20 (29.38)     2:21.42 (56.60)     2:52.03 (30.61)   3:47.17 (1:25.75)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        3:46.97    3:51.45  
     1) Camacho, Alondra 17             2) Lopez, Kat M 17                
     3) Min, Kaitlin J 16               4) Geiger, Hinako R 17            
                  27.97       58.26 (58.26)     1:26.45 (28.19)     1:56.73 (58.47)
        2:25.20 (28.47)     2:56.22 (59.49)     3:22.90 (26.68)     3:51.45 (55.23)
  8 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    3:50.24    3:53.77  
     1) Lee, Christine N 17             2) Smith, Shae M 15               
     3) Lucido, Siena R 17              4) Peyton, Mackenzie M 14         
                  28.14       58.69 (58.69)     1:26.59 (27.90)     1:56.64 (57.95)
        2:25.30 (28.66)     2:55.85 (59.21)     3:23.43 (27.58)     3:53.77 (57.92)
  9 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:42.90    3:56.46  
     1) Brouwer, Sydney P 15            2) Wyss, Nathalia R 14            
     3) Green, Darby P 15               4) Wong-Smith, Saskia 17          
                  29.56   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:29.10 (27.64)     1:58.59 (57.13)
        2:26.10 (27.51)   2:58.68 (1:00.09)     3:25.79 (27.11)     3:56.46 (57.78)
 10 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:44.31    3:57.32  
     1) Hecker, Michelle C 16           2) Martinez, Mikaela O 16         
     3) Hernandez, Ximena 16            4) Singleton, Sarah E 17          
                  27.84       57.72 (57.72)   2:01.20 (1:03.48)                    
                                2:29.07 ( )     2:59.57 (30.50)   3:57.32 (1:28.25)
 11 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             3:51.11    4:00.93  
     1) Mashkovich, Ellie R 14          2) Goudz, Hannah 13               
     3) Hayon, Gaby 16                  4) Parral, Angele F 13            
                  28.47   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:28.67 (28.60)   2:00.26 (1:00.19)
        2:28.11 (27.85)     3:00.22 (59.96)     3:29.61 (29.39)   4:00.93 (1:00.71)
 12 Westside Aquatics-CA  'C'                         3:57.36    4:07.70  
     1) Kim, Amanda J 14                2) Germano, Claire A 17           
     3) Magna, Ayva S 14                4) Baer, Olivia H 14              
                  28.93       59.19 (59.19)     1:28.36 (29.17)   2:01.06 (1:01.87)
        2:31.23 (30.17)   3:04.47 (1:03.41)     3:34.50 (30.03)   4:07.70 (1:03.23)
 13 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    4:04.46    4:08.77  
     1) Russo, Cate E 13                2) Hung, Jackie O 13              
     3) Mesina, Jazmine M 13            4) Semenjuk, Sophie I 17          
                  29.92   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:31.47 (30.45)   2:05.38 (1:04.36)
        2:36.00 (30.62)   3:09.17 (1:03.79)     3:37.30 (28.13)     4:08.77 (59.60)
 14 Westside Aquatics-CA  'D'                         4:05.22    4:13.92  
     1) Nascimento, Marina D 14         2) Kleiman, Izzy Y 16             
     3) Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B 16     4) Tummala, Sweta R 15            
                  30.62   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:33.34 (29.54)   2:06.03 (1:02.23)
        2:36.40 (30.37)   3:10.18 (1:04.15)     3:39.97 (29.79)   4:13.92 (1:03.74)
 15 Ccat Swimming-CA  'C'                             4:04.44    4:18.92  
     1) Radulescu, Eden S 13            2) Montanez, Julia M 13           
     3) Ricabal, Alyssa X 13            4) Vass, Petra Y 14               
                  30.88   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:35.22 (32.31)   2:17.84 (1:14.93)
        2:42.47 (24.63)   3:18.02 (1:00.18)     3:46.94 (28.92)   4:18.92 (1:00.90)
 16 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'C'                    4:18.06    4:19.47  
     1) Sagalongos, Bianca 14           2) Deharo, Kailey D 13            
     3) Mandic, Tatjana 16              4) DiMeglio, Natalie A 15         
                  30.05   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:35.23 (32.07)   2:10.96 (1:07.80)
        2:41.99 (31.03)   3:16.32 (1:05.36)     3:46.45 (30.13)   4:19.47 (1:03.15)
 17 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:12.21    4:21.84  
     1) Hughes, Audrey M 15             2) Springer, Abby Q 14            
     3) DiSimone, Holly M 13            4) Russell, Aleah W 16            
                  28.29       58.52 (58.52)     1:29.98 (31.46)   2:03.67 (1:05.15)
        2:36.01 (32.34)   3:10.51 (1:06.84)   4:21.84 (1:11.33)                    
 -- Unat- Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'                    NT   X3:57.90  
     1) Hodge, Katie A 13               2) Castro, Giuliana L 15          
     3) Almero, Katie K 13              4) Crother-Collado, Gabriela A 14 
                  28.45       59.31 (59.31)     1:29.42 (30.11)   2:01.67 (1:02.36)
        2:29.71 (28.04)     3:01.34 (59.67)     3:28.32 (26.98)     3:57.90 (56.56)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:03.50    3:12.12  
     1) Liu, Hayden 18                  2) Van Zandt, Zac E 15            
     3) Chen, Jack 18                   4) Ternov, Sergey M 17            
                  23.31       48.36 (48.36)     1:11.52 (23.16)     1:36.60 (48.24)
        2:00.16 (23.56)     2:25.90 (49.30)     2:47.92 (22.02)     3:12.12 (46.22)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:10.77    3:12.37  
     1) Gish, Tanner J 17               2) Blake, Will R 16               
     3) Rostomyan, Roman 18             4) Syrkin, Danny L 15             
                  23.95       49.30 (49.30)     1:12.23 (22.93)     1:36.75 (47.45)
        2:00.28 (23.53)     2:25.81 (49.06)     2:48.17 (22.36)     3:12.37 (46.56)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:16.49    3:20.39  
     1) McCrary, Mark H 16              2) Hwang, Isaac 16                
     3) Hoffman, Thomas R 16            4) Dalmacio, Ronald J 13          
                  24.41       50.60 (50.60)     1:13.59 (22.99)     1:39.17 (48.57)
        2:03.03 (23.86)     2:29.53 (50.36)     2:53.30 (23.77)     3:20.39 (50.86)
  4 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:21.36    3:21.80  
     1) Bonesteel, Lachlan J 17         2) Wang, Nolan K 15               
     3) Griffis, Riley K 16             4) Lacy, Lucas L 17               
                  24.26       50.81 (50.81)     1:14.16 (23.35)     1:39.39 (48.58)
        2:04.34 (24.95)     2:31.20 (51.81)     2:55.37 (24.17)     3:21.80 (50.60)
  5 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:20.79    3:23.69  
     1) Courrieu, Rick F 16             2) Tabatabaee, Ash M 16           
     3) Martinez, Miguel O 18           4) Akins, Nicky J 18              
                  24.42       50.42 (50.42)     1:14.50 (24.08)     1:40.94 (50.52)
        2:05.53 (24.59)     2:33.04 (52.10)     2:57.06 (24.02)     3:23.69 (50.65)
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:16.00    3:23.72  
     1) McMullen, Jameson M 17          2) Lee, Austin J 15               
     3) Rowen, Luke M 17                4) LeClerc, Paul O 17             
                  24.09       49.78 (49.78)     1:14.40 (24.62)     1:41.71 (51.93)
        2:06.10 (24.39)     2:34.15 (52.44)     2:57.35 (23.20)     3:23.72 (49.57)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:21.18    3:24.56  
     1) Singh, Pranay V 16              2) Bell, Brett M 17               
     3) Bruce, Christopher H 15         4) Lee, James W 16                
                  25.35       51.88 (51.88)     1:15.80 (23.92)     1:41.61 (49.73)
        2:06.54 (24.93)     2:32.93 (51.32)     2:57.74 (24.81)     3:24.56 (51.63)
  8 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    3:22.62    3:26.93  
     1) Preyer, Brennan K 17            2) O'Malley, Aaron G 17           
     3) Yoon, Brandon Y 14              4) Sato, Yuma 17                  
                  24.50       50.97 (50.97)     1:15.83 (24.86)     1:43.20 (52.23)
        2:07.88 (24.68)     2:35.35 (52.15)     3:00.04 (24.69)     3:26.93 (51.58)
  9 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:20.00    3:28.17  
     1) Zhang, Nicholas J 16            2) Velayos, Nicholas E 14         
     3) Meister, Ari D 16               4) Khoo, Taka T 15                
                  24.81       51.30 (51.30)     1:16.27 (24.97)     1:43.71 (52.41)
        2:08.28 (24.57)     2:35.33 (51.62)     2:59.88 (24.55)     3:28.17 (52.84)
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        3:25.18    3:29.28  
     1)                                 2) Haegelin, Jeff A 17            
     3) Cosic, Eddie 16                 4) Baelly, Drew T 16              
                  24.94       51.88 (51.88)     1:15.80 (23.92)     1:43.05 (51.17)
        2:08.00 (24.95)     2:35.29 (52.24)     3:00.93 (25.64)     3:29.28 (53.99)
 11 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             3:14.44    3:30.32  
     1) Zaytsev, Sasha 15               2) Sanchez, Benjamin P 16         
     3) Davis, Michael 17               4) Jancis, Luke 16                
                  24.16       49.74 (49.74)     1:14.59 (24.85)     1:41.75 (52.01)
        2:09.23 (27.48)     2:38.74 (56.99)     3:03.33 (24.59)     3:30.32 (51.58)
 12 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:40.70    3:40.98  
     1) Webster, Ethan J 17             2) Akiba, Ryu 17                  
     3) Planting, Andrew K 15           4) Collins, Thad J 16             
                  25.84       53.33 (53.33)     1:20.06 (26.73)     1:48.43 (55.10)
        2:14.02 (25.59)     2:43.02 (54.59)     3:10.34 (27.32)     3:40.98 (57.96)
 13 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    3:36.25    3:44.03  
     1) Chae, Nicholas 17               2) Noland, Mike A 16              
     3) Chandrasekaran, Anirudh R 15    4) Sato, Hiro 14                  
                  25.69       54.87 (54.87)     1:21.52 (26.65)     1:52.45 (57.58)
        2:19.14 (26.69)     2:49.66 (57.21)     3:15.53 (25.87)     3:44.03 (54.37)
 14 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:43.71    3:48.61  
     1) Picard, Joshua K 14             2) Mathisen, Elijah J 16          
     3) Nino, Sean E 15                 4) Hughes, Gavin R 17             
                  28.77       58.85 (58.85)     1:27.78 (28.93)   1:59.51 (1:00.66)
        2:26.32 (26.81)     2:55.62 (56.11)     3:20.94 (25.32)     3:48.61 (52.99)
 15 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'C'                    3:47.20    3:50.34  
     1) Lee, Kenny N 15                 2) O'Malley, Owen T 17            
     3) Ikeda, Ian A 14                 4) Jones, Joshua A 13             
                  27.37       57.78 (57.78)     1:26.64 (28.86)     1:56.93 (59.15)
        2:23.71 (26.78)     2:53.52 (56.59)     3:50.34 (56.82)                    
 16 Ccat Swimming-CA  'C'                             3:51.11    3:58.84  
     1) Apilado, C. J. B 14             2) Wang, Jason 16                 
     3) Moskalenko, Anthony 13          4) Buschbacher, Xavier A 13       
                  29.31   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:28.55 (26.77)     1:58.82 (57.04)
        2:26.05 (27.23)     2:56.52 (57.70)     3:25.89 (29.37)   3:58.84 (1:02.32)
 -- Unat- Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'                    NT   X3:36.89  
     1) Shagalov, Jonathan Z 15         2) Torres, Alan L 15              
     3) Zerpa, Ryan C 13                4) Inoki, Hirota 14               
                  26.31       54.39 (54.39)     1:10.23 (15.84)                    
            1:49.89 ( )         2:15.98 ( )     2:45.25 (29.27)   3:36.89 (1:20.91)