ZAP Freestyle Flyer Intrasquad Meet - Meet Results

ZAP Freestyle Flyer Intrasquad Meet
12/16/2017 - 12/16/2017
Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA usa
Updated: 12/26/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/24/2017 04:05 PM
           2017 CA ZAP Freestyle Flyer Intrasquad Meet - 12/16/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 11-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                    NT   11:10.31   20  
  2 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA                    NT   11:52.29   17  
  3 Nikoletic, Marko N        15 ZAP-CA                    NT   11:52.44   16  
  4 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA                    NT   13:00.91   15  
  5 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                    NT   13:05.78   14  
  6 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  13 ZAP-CA                    NT   13:53.90   13  
  7 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA                    NT   13:58.63   12  
  8 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                    NT   15:01.95   11  
 
Mixed 11-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA              19:34.50   18:30.71   20  
  2 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA              22:37.00   19:38.91   17  
  3 Nikoletic, Marko N        15 ZAP-CA                    NT   19:45.40   16  
  4 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                    NT   21:19.21   15  
  5 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA              21:29.60   21:35.95   14  
  6 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  13 ZAP-CA              23:50.08   23:11.08   13  
  7 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA                    NT   23:14.24   12  
  8 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                    NT   25:23.22   11  
 
Mixed 9-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:25.27   20  
  2 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP-CA                    NT    7:35.92   17  
  3 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               8:20.55    7:55.43   16  
  4 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA                    NT    7:56.60   15  
  5 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               8:28.89    8:15.48   14  
  6 Lee, Patrick J            11 ZAP-CA                    NT    8:32.09   13  
  7 Yoshihari, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                    NT    8:41.28   12  
  8 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA                    NT    8:43.60   11