South Central Swim League Championship - Meet Results

South Central Swim League Championship
2/17/2018 - 2/18/2018
Los Angeles, California United States
Updated: 2/22/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to BW Swim Team                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
            2018 SCSL Winter Championship Meet, Sanction #: A18-040            
                         Host - Pirates of L.A. County                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aragundi, Sol              6 PAC                    28.00      27.00   20  
  2 Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT                   28.42      27.65   17  
  3 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                   26.72      28.50   16  
  4 Gonzalez, Brianna          6 LACT                   25.48      32.04   15  
  5 Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT                   35.36      34.23   14  
 -- Navarrete, Kaylan          6 LACT                   33.51         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                 1:00.48    1:00.87   20  
  2 Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT                 1:04.39    1:01.37   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Brianna          6 LACT                 1:08.42    1:13.73   16  
  4 Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT                 1:16.16    1:22.29   15  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aragundi, Sol              6 PAC                  2:17.78    2:18.06   20  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                   29.90      29.07   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Brianna          6 LACT                   27.68      29.49   17  
  3 Aragundi, Sol              6 PAC                    29.20      31.10   16  
  4 Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT                   31.95      32.20   15  
  5 Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT                   34.09      35.50   14  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                 1:02.79    1:01.07   20  
  2 Aragundi, Sol              6 PAC                  1:07.46    1:01.28   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Brianna          6 LACT                 1:04.49    1:02.61   16  
  4 Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT                 1:11.45    1:05.96   15  
  5 Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT                 1:14.47    1:07.49   14  
  6 Navarrete, Kaylan          6 LACT                 1:12.53    1:08.48   13  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                   32.00      31.93   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Brianna          6 LACT                   40.64      40.38   17  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST                   16.87      16.62   20  
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                    18.67      17.95   17  
  3 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST                   21.18      18.01   16  
  4 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT                   20.90      18.47   15  
  5 Gonzalez, Fernanda         8 LMST                   19.89      18.64   14  
  6 Morgan, Tryvina            8 UN-4                   22.17      19.12   13  
  7 Francia, Marisa            8 UN-3                   20.14      19.84   12  
  8 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                   20.32      20.05   11  
  9 Donis, Kamila              7 UN-2                   22.22      20.68    9  
 10 Rosas, Valeria             7 LACT                   22.77      20.90    7  
 11 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT                   24.17      21.83    6  
 12 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                   21.23      22.70    5  
 13 Harjo, Sophia              7 LACT                   32.74      30.87    4  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST                   36.18      37.75   20  
  2 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST                   38.36      38.52   17  
  3 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                    39.80      40.31   16  
  4 Francia, Marisa            8 UN-3                   46.33      41.53   15  
  5 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT                   46.64      41.75   14  
  6 Morgan, Tryvina            8 UN-4                   48.08      43.05   13  
  7 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                   44.33      43.35   12  
  8 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT                   47.51      45.77   11  
  9 Rosas, Valeria             7 LACT                   50.09      46.39    9  
 10 Malintsyan, Angelina M     8 UN-3                   54.17      49.99    7  
 11 Nazarian, Nareh            7 UN-3                   50.70      50.15    6  
 12 Donis, Kamila              7 UN-2                   50.67      50.20    5  
 13 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                   49.17      50.86    4  
 14 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT                   54.92      51.85    3  
 15 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                   47.39      52.30    2  
 16 Salinas, Kasandra          7 UN-2                 1:27.17    1:04.09    1  
 17 Harjo, Sophia              7 LACT                 1:10.21    1:20.45  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST                 1:28.28    1:23.91   20  
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                  1:35.64    1:32.69   17  
  3 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT                 1:42.19    1:33.21   16  
  4 Miranda, Allison           8 LMST                 1:47.24    1:38.21   15  
  5 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                 1:35.37    1:38.61   14  
  6 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT                 1:42.04    1:41.43   13  
  7 Morgan, Tryvina            8 UN-4                 1:46.10    1:42.52   12  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST                   19.73      20.28   20  
  2 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT                   24.61      22.56   17  
  3 Miranda, Allison           8 LMST                   23.01      22.84   16  
  4 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                   24.15      23.06   15  
  5 Gonzalez, Fernanda         8 LMST                   23.24      23.09   14  
  6 Rosas, Valeria             7 LACT                   25.73      23.54   13  
  7 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC                    25.19      24.58   12  
  8 Malintsyan, Angelina M     8 UN-3                   26.25      25.65   11  
  9 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                   27.06      27.86    9  
 10 Nazarian, Nareh            7 UN-3                   28.50      28.42    7  
 11 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT                   30.29      33.06    6  
 12 Harjo, Sophia              7 LACT                   33.12      34.65    5  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                    47.75      46.94   20  
  2 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT                   52.68      48.92   17  
  3 Rosas, Valeria             7 LACT                   53.60      50.85   16  
  4 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                   52.31      55.19   15  
  5 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT                 1:13.26    1:02.31   14  
 -- Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                   57.33         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST                   55.21      51.98   20  
  2 Francia, Marisa            8 UN-3                 1:02.28      58.56   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Fernanda         8 LMST                   58.10      58.58   16  
  4 Morgan, Tryvina            8 UN-4                   55.90      58.99   15  
  5 Nazarian, Nareh            7 UN-3                   59.39    1:00.12   14  
  6 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                 1:04.71    1:00.33   13  
 -- Mancia, Paola              8 LACT                 1:05.69         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Mia                8 PAC                  1:00.14         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST                   20.81      18.95   20  
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                    21.48      19.29   17  
  3 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC                    22.87      21.68   16  
  4 Gonzalez, Fernanda         8 LMST                   22.78      21.99   15  
  5 Miranda, Allison           8 LMST                   27.07      22.91   14  
  6 Malintsyan, Angelina M     8 UN-3                   26.92      23.22   13  
  7 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                   25.80      24.02   12  
  8 Donis, Kamila              7 UN-2                   25.20      24.32   11  
  9 Rosas, Valeria             7 LACT                   27.07      27.12    9  
 10 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT                   31.01      29.34    7  
 11 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                   28.55      30.75    6  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST                 1:42.10    1:31.39   20  
  2 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST                 1:48.92    1:39.13   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Fernanda         8 LMST                 1:41.84    1:48.26   16  
  4 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC                  1:50.52    1:50.37   15  
  5 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                 1:55.79    1:54.04   14  
  6 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT                 1:55.62    1:54.25   13  
  7 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT                 2:08.04    1:57.71   12  
  8 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                 2:04.81    2:08.44   11  
 -- Morgan, Tryvina            8 UN-4                 2:00.26         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST                   23.63      23.41   20  
  2 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST                   25.91      23.93   17  
  3 Morgan, Tryvina            8 UN-4                   28.44      25.94   16  
  4 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC                    28.70      26.14   15  
  5 Gonzalez, Fernanda         8 LMST                   28.06      27.08   14  
  6 Donis, Kamila              7 UN-2                   31.28      28.05   13  
  7 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT                   30.83      28.69   12  
  8 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC                   33.56      30.52   11  
  9 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST                   36.28      32.66    9  
 -- Rosas, Valeria             7 LACT                   34.72         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST                   42.24         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Brianna          6 LACT                   41.21         DQ  
 -- Francia, Marisa            8 UN-3                   26.96         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC                    52.61      48.55   20  
  2 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC                    52.31      53.05   17  
  3 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT                   55.26      53.51   16  
  4 Donis, Kamila              7 UN-2                 1:00.08      56.37   15  
  5 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT                   55.87      58.44   14  
  6 Francia, Marisa            8 UN-3                 1:06.13    1:06.81   13  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:15.55   40  
     1) Huerta, Alyssa 8                2) Landaverde, Amarilis 8         
     3) Gonzalez, Fernanda 8            4) Soto, Jacqueline 8             
  2 L A  Community Titans  'A'                             NT    1:21.05   34  
     1) Mancia, Paola 8                 2) Nunez, Suri 7                  
     3) Rosas, Valeria 7                4) Mendez, Janett 8               
 -- L A  Community Titans  'B'                             NT   x1:57.49  
     1) Gonzalez, Brianna 6             2) Harjo, Mia 6                   
     3) Ventura, Evelyn 6               4) Mancia, Rachel 7               
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:29.03   40  
     1) Gonzalez, Fernanda 8            2) Soto, Jacqueline 8             
     3) Huerta, Alyssa 8                4) Miranda, Allison 8             
  2 L A  Community Titans  'A'                             NT    1:35.47   34  
     1) Nunez, Suri 7                   2) Mancia, Paola 8                
     3) Mendez, Janett 8                4) Rosas, Valeria 7               
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, Jazmine          10 UN-2                   35.24      32.29   20  
  2 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                   33.33      32.72   17  
  3 Torres, Arely             10 UN-2                   40.31      33.23   16  
  4 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                   31.80      33.90   15  
  5 Boroch, Isabel            10 SOBA                   39.34      33.98   14  
  6 Whitehead, Leah           10 PLAC                   35.11      34.45   13  
  7 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST                   33.48      34.63   12  
  8 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-4                   33.82      34.94   11  
  9 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          10 SOBA                   37.98      35.36    9  
 10 Donis, Alexa              10 UN-2                   36.65      35.44    7  
 11 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST                   34.07      35.60    6  
 12 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT                   35.90      35.65    5  
 13 Cornejo, Andrea           10 SOBA                   36.08      35.69    4  
 14 Vesselinov, Angelina V    10 UN-3                   37.13      35.74    3  
 15 Cuello Cervantes, Frida    9 LMST                   35.70      36.39    2  
 16 Balam, Maya                9 LMST                   35.85      36.47    1  
 17 Tinoco, Samantha           9 PAC                    41.55      38.64  
 18 Gray, Loyal                9 SOBA                   43.73      39.19  
 19 Alviter, Devanie           9 UN-2                   44.44      39.94  
 20 Kassabian, Sareen         10 UN-3                   42.43      40.96  
 21 Mora, Emily                9 LMST                   41.72      42.39  
 22 Alvarez, Amber             9 UN-2                   47.08      43.18  
 23 Vazquez, Jayleen           9 UN-2                   41.96      43.81  
 24 Hernandez, Gracie          9 PLAC                   53.56      44.45  
 25 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC                    46.33      44.67  
 26 Gonzalez, Katelyn         10 UN-2                   45.73      46.71  
 27 Tizol, Yazmin              9 LACT                   56.74      51.23  
 28 Orozco, Annie              9 PAC                    58.62      53.86  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, Jazmine          10 UN-2                 1:14.49    1:13.24   20  
  2 Torres, Arely             10 UN-2                 1:17.81    1:16.35   17  
  3 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST                 1:19.19    1:17.46   16  
  4 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT                 1:18.72    1:18.32   15  
  5 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                 1:18.44    1:19.52   14  
  6 Donis, Alexa              10 UN-2                 1:23.31    1:20.75   13  
  7 Whitehead, Leah           10 PLAC                 1:26.79    1:21.31   12  
  8 Cuello Cervantes, Frida    9 LMST                 1:24.06    1:23.90   11  
  9 Alviter, Devanie           9 UN-2                 1:31.68    1:31.56    9  
 10 Malo, Monse               10 LMST                 1:33.51    1:35.11    7  
 11 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC                  1:41.72    1:38.03    6  
 12 Alvarez, Amber             9 UN-2                 1:43.65    1:41.94    5  
 13 Alonso, Yaretzi            9 UN-2                 1:46.87    1:42.71    4  
 14 Vazquez, Jayleen           9 UN-2                 1:39.55    1:43.39    3  
 15 Gonzalez, Katelyn         10 UN-2                 1:49.51    1:46.01    2  
 16 Hernandez, Gracie          9 PLAC                 1:42.91    1:47.20    1  
 17 Tizol, Yazmin              9 LACT                 1:59.87    1:49.85  
 18 Salinas, Alexa            10 UN-2                 2:09.13    2:01.93  
 19 Orozco, Annie              9 PAC                  2:11.11    2:03.08  
 -- Machado, Dianna           10 UN-2                 1:58.73         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boroch, Isabel            10 SOBA                 2:49.94    2:41.71   20  
  2 Balam, Maya                9 LMST                 2:52.36    2:43.93   17  
  3 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                 2:50.39    2:46.98   16  
  4 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST                 2:57.59    2:49.50   15  
  5 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT                 3:01.88    2:56.21   14  
  6 Cornejo, Andrea           10 SOBA                 2:53.73    2:57.22   13  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                   37.76      37.96   20  
  2 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT                   44.51      39.50   17  
  3 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                   41.36      39.58   16  
  4 Donis, Alexa              10 UN-2                   44.87      40.51   15  
  5 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST                   39.76      41.45   14  
  6 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                   41.82      42.27   13  
  7 Balam, Maya                9 LMST                   42.81      43.23   12  
  8 Whitehead, Leah           10 PLAC                   45.08      44.45   11  
  9 Cuello Cervantes, Frida    9 LMST                   46.79      46.31    9  
 10 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-4                   42.17      46.35    7  
 11 Tinoco, Samantha           9 PAC                    50.40      48.05    6  
 12 Mora, Emily                9 LMST                   47.82      48.30    5  
 13 Malo, Monse               10 LMST                   49.47      48.88    4  
 14 Alviter, Devanie           9 UN-2                   53.44      51.76    3  
 15 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC                    50.77      52.36    2  
 16 Vazquez, Jayleen           9 UN-2                   53.04      52.96    0.5
 16 Alvarez, Amber             9 UN-2                   54.48      52.96    0.5
 18 Alonso, Yaretzi            9 UN-2                   55.64      56.61  
 19 Salinas, Alexa            10 UN-2                 1:13.79      59.58  
 20 Tizol, Yazmin              9 LACT                 1:02.64    1:02.62  
 21 Orozco, Annie              9 PAC                  1:08.51    1:07.95  
 -- Hernandez, Gracie          9 PLAC                   58.30         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                 1:25.06    1:25.58   20  
  2 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          10 SOBA                 1:27.57    1:26.47   17  
  3 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                 1:28.43    1:26.92   16  
  4 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST                 1:30.14    1:29.14   15  
  5 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT                 1:28.63    1:30.27   14  
  6 Whitehead, Leah           10 PLAC                 1:55.97    1:36.10   13  
  7 Gray, Loyal                9 SOBA                 1:47.26    1:42.90   12  
  8 Alviter, Devanie           9 UN-2                 1:58.26    1:53.06   11  
  9 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC                  1:58.21    1:53.40    9  
 10 Kassabian, Sareen         10 UN-3                 1:52.56    1:55.42    7  
 11 Vazquez, Jayleen           9 UN-2                 2:00.49    2:04.86    6  
 12 Tizol, Yazmin              9 LACT                 2:15.71    2:17.78    5  
 13 Orozco, Annie              9 PAC                  2:31.02    2:28.80    4  
 -- Quintanilla, Rachel       10 UN-2                 2:00.25         DQ  
 -- Donis, Alexa              10 UN-2                 1:41.12         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, Jazmine          10 UN-2                   41.82      39.46   20  
  2 Donis, Alexa              10 UN-2                   43.84      43.10   17  
  3 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                   44.04      43.53   16  
  4 Vesselinov, Angelina V    10 UN-3                   44.94      44.15   15  
  5 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST                   42.35      44.57   14  
  6 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          10 SOBA                   43.94      44.78   13  
  7 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST                   44.59      46.01   12  
  8 Cornejo, Andrea           10 SOBA                   45.15      47.40   11  
  9 Kassabian, Sareen         10 UN-3                   49.62      50.14    9  
 10 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-4                   48.32      50.93    7  
 11 Cuello Cervantes, Frida    9 LMST                   50.39      51.49    6  
 12 Gray, Loyal                9 SOBA                   50.93      51.75    5  
 13 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC                  1:00.10      57.88    4  
 14 Gonzalez, Katelyn         10 UN-2                   55.68      59.53    3  
 15 Tinoco, Samantha           9 PAC                  1:08.87    1:03.31    2  
 16 Vazquez, Jayleen           9 UN-2                   54.97    1:03.41    1  
 -- Alviter, Devanie           9 UN-2                 1:04.68         DQ  
 -- Tizol, Yazmin              9 LACT                 1:21.37         DQ  
 -- Mora, Emily                9 LMST                   54.97         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, Jazmine          10 UN-2                 1:36.16    1:30.23   20  
  2 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST                 1:29.47    1:33.46   17  
  3 Donis, Alexa              10 UN-2                 1:39.94    1:35.27   16  
  4 Whitehead, Leah           10 PLAC                 2:05.39    1:59.53   15  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, Jazmine          10 UN-2                   35.46      34.85   20  
  2 Torres, Arely             10 UN-2                   50.15      38.57   17  
  3 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST                   39.68      40.60   16  
  4 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-4                   40.54      41.18   15  
  5 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                   39.11      41.45   14  
  6 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                   39.21      42.00   13  
  7 Balam, Maya                9 LMST                   39.14      42.80   12  
  8 Alviter, Devanie           9 UN-2                   48.19      45.84   11  
  9 Tinoco, Samantha           9 PAC                    52.82      50.88    9  
 10 Malo, Monse               10 LMST                   55.82      50.94    7  
 11 Gonzalez, Katelyn         10 UN-2                   52.23      52.50    6  
 12 Mora, Emily                9 LMST                   49.42      52.73    5  
 13 Vazquez, Jayleen           9 UN-2                   55.84      54.63    4  
 14 Orozco, Annie              9 PAC                  1:13.67    1:05.90    3  
 -- Alvarez, Amber             9 UN-2                   56.32         DQ  
 -- Machado, Dianna           10 UN-2                 1:06.15         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, Jazmine          10 UN-2                 1:27.29    1:22.59   20  
  2 Boroch, Isabel            10 SOBA                 1:30.35    1:29.64   17  
  3 Balam, Maya                9 LMST                 1:31.90    1:32.38   16  
  4 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                 1:35.25    1:33.23   15  
  5 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                 1:32.39    1:36.29   14  
  6 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-4                 1:40.39    1:42.74   13  
  7 Mora, Emily                9 LMST                 1:55.50    1:58.39   12  
 -- Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                 1:35.96         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST                 1:33.57    1:26.98   20  
  2 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST                 1:26.73    1:27.65   17  
  3 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                 1:24.65    1:27.92   16  
  4 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC                 1:26.46    1:28.69   15  
  5 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT                 1:29.18    1:28.73   14  
  6 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST                 1:28.68    1:29.74   13  
  7 Balam, Maya                9 LMST                 1:32.98    1:30.35   12  
  8 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-4                 1:35.52    1:35.56   11  
  9 Cuello Cervantes, Frida    9 LMST                 1:39.86    1:38.39    9  
 10 Mora, Emily                9 LMST                 2:02.11    1:40.16    7  
 11 Tinoco, Samantha           9 PAC                  1:52.26    1:47.19    6  
 12 Tizol, Yazmin              9 LACT                 2:20.91    2:19.60    5  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:16.96   40  
     1) Cuello Cervantes, Frida 9       2) Cuellar, Crystal 10            
     3) Soto, Steffany 10               4) Gomez, Jaqueline 10            
  2 UnAtt-Gladiators Swim Team  'A'                        NT    2:23.85   34  
     1) Torres, Arely 10                2) Donis, Alexa 10                
     3) Alviter, Devanie 9              4) Venegas, Jazmine 10            
  3 Pirates of L A  County  'A'                            NT    2:31.89   32  
     1) Mora, Valeria 10                2) Whitehead, Leah 10             
     3) Hernandez, Gracie 9             4) Lua, Citlali 9                 
 -- UnAtt-Gladiators Swim Team  'B'                        NT   x3:08.81  
     1) Gonzalez, Katelyn 10            2) Alonso, Yaretzi 9              
     3) Alvarez, Amber 9                4) Vazquez, Jayleen 9             
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UnAtt-Gladiators Swim Team  'A'                        NT    2:42.00   40  
     1) Torres, Arely 10                2) Donis, Alexa 10                
     3) Venegas, Jazmine 10             4) Alviter, Devanie 9             
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:43.05   34  
     1) Balam, Maya 9                   2) Soto, Steffany 10              
     3) Cuellar, Crystal 10             4) Gomez, Jaqueline 10            
  3 South Bay Swim Team  'A'                               NT    2:56.49   32  
     1) Gray, Loyal 9                   2) Henty-Dodd, Kaia 10            
     3) Boroch, Isabel 10               4) Cornejo, Andrea 10             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               11 LMST                   28.64      29.00   20  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST                   29.76      29.63   17  
  3 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST                   29.33      30.48   16  
  4 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                   30.71      30.64   15  
  5 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                   30.89      30.98   14  
  6 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT                   32.34      31.50   13  
  7 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST                   30.69      32.01   12  
  8 Vazquez, Sofia            11 UN-2                   32.13      32.11   11  
  9 Lyou, Malia               11 SOBA                   30.93      32.27    9  
 10 Pantoja, Mariantonia      12 PLAC                   32.20      32.58    7  
 11 Ochoa, Brenda             11 LMST                   33.03      32.66    6  
 12 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST                   32.60      32.75    5  
 13 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                   33.47      32.76    4  
 14 Calma, Madisson           12 UN-3                   34.25      32.78    3  
 15 Gullickson, Marissa       11 SOBA                   32.86      32.90    2  
 16 Oliver, Valeria           11 PLAC                   33.95      33.04    1  
 17 Windom, Alyssa            11 UN-4                   34.96      33.08  
 18 Torres, Alejandra         12 PLAC                   36.44      33.19  
 19 Lim, McKayla Lois         12 UN-3                   36.61      33.26  
 20 Bacalso, Kylie            12 UN-3                   35.24      33.29  
 21 Munoz, Natalie            12 UN-2                   32.62      33.57  
 22 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST                   34.67      33.68  
 23 Ayala, Genesis            11 UN-2                   33.67      33.70  
 24 Vidal, Viviana            12 UN-2                   38.88      35.26  
 25 Alvarez, Melissa          11 UN-3                   35.99      35.37  
 26 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                   34.55      35.82  
 27 Camfield, Lexi            11 SOBA                   44.30      36.24  
 28 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 PLAC                   37.15      36.66  
 29 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST                   46.34      37.91  
 30 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       11 UN-3                   38.74      38.21  
 31 McCormick, Alexandria     12 PLAC                   42.21      38.83  
 32 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC                    41.28      40.68  
 33 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT                   49.36      47.70  
 -- Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC                    33.64         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               11 LMST                 1:02.22    1:02.65   20  
  2 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST                 1:07.10    1:08.07   17  
  3 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT                 1:10.61    1:09.71   16  
  4 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST                 1:07.88    1:10.48   15  
  5 Vazquez, Sofia            11 UN-2                 1:10.48    1:10.87   14  
  6 Calma, Madisson           12 UN-3                 1:16.72    1:13.77   13  
  7 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                 1:11.56    1:13.94   12  
  8 Bacalso, Kylie            12 UN-3                 1:16.79    1:14.27   11  
  9 Torres, Alejandra         12 PLAC                 1:16.53    1:14.34    9  
 10 Alvarez, Melissa          11 UN-3                 1:18.69    1:16.35    7  
 11 Windom, Alyssa            11 UN-4                 1:18.67    1:19.97    6  
 12 Mendez, Nelli             11 PLAC                 1:17.82    1:21.00    5  
 13 Vidal, Viviana            12 UN-2                 1:26.82    1:21.03    4  
 14 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                 1:22.97    1:23.22    3  
 15 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST                 1:33.25    1:25.49    2  
 16 Ibarra, Emilly            12 UN-2                 1:38.87    1:27.10    1  
 17 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       11 UN-3                 1:22.80    1:27.87  
 18 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC                  1:27.77    1:33.66  
 19 Castrejon, Jasmine        12 LMST                 1:43.82    1:40.16  
 20 McCormick, Alexandria     12 PLAC                 1:54.09    1:41.54  
 21 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT                 1:54.08    1:49.74  
 -- Munoz, Natalie            12 UN-2                 1:14.79         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               11 LMST                 2:17.64    2:16.85   20  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST                 2:21.99    2:21.95   17  
  3 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT                 2:41.23    2:33.35   16  
  4 Szigeti, Sofie            11 SOBA                 2:38.57    2:35.69   15  
  5 Gullickson, Marissa       11 SOBA                 2:39.55    2:37.86   14  
  6 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                 2:42.41    2:38.48   13  
  7 Ochoa, Brenda             11 LMST                 2:47.83    2:41.06   12  
  8 Lyou, Malia               11 SOBA                 2:41.99    2:41.10   11  
  9 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                 2:39.76    2:44.35    9  
 10 Arias, Hilary             11 PLAC                 2:55.16    2:46.99    7  
 11 White, Avery              12 PLAC                 2:50.32    2:49.23    6  
 12 Arias, Yajairy            11 PLAC                 2:56.18    2:54.48    5  
 13 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                 3:01.53    3:03.01    4  
 -- Windom, Alyssa            11 UN-4                 3:09.34         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               11 LMST                 6:18.67    6:08.77   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                 6:48.13    6:36.33   17  
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST                13:37.13   13:30.00   20  
  2 Szigeti, Sofie            11 SOBA                14:02.50   13:52.57   17  
  3 Henty-Dodd, Raina         12 SOBA                13:27.91   14:10.25   16  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                   36.05      35.51   20  
  2 Soto, Paola               11 LMST                   34.65      35.74   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                   36.95      36.14   16  
  4 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT                   37.22      37.96   15  
  5 Calma, Madisson           12 UN-3                   38.85      37.98   14  
  6 Pantoja, Mariantonia      12 PLAC                   38.66      38.45   13  
  7 Torres, Alejandra         12 PLAC                   39.67      39.55   12  
  8 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST                   38.49      39.57   10  
  8 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST                   38.84      39.57   10  
 10 Oliver, Valeria           11 PLAC                   42.37      39.95    7  
 11 Bacalso, Kylie            12 UN-3                   40.04      40.99    6  
 12 Ochoa, Brenda             11 LMST                   38.50      41.08    5  
 13 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                   45.67      42.48    4  
 14 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST                   42.02      42.87    3  
 15 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                   42.89      43.08    2  
 16 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC                    43.35      43.75    1  
 17 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 PLAC                   43.62      44.81  
 18 McCormick, Alexandria     12 PLAC                   53.25      47.50  
 19 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST                   51.67      49.72  
 20 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       11 UN-3                   45.00      50.35  
 21 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC                    50.81      50.81  
 22 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT                 1:00.89    1:05.08  
 -- Castrejon, Jasmine        12 LMST                   56.65         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                 1:18.09    1:16.89   20  
  2 Henty-Dodd, Raina         12 SOBA                 1:16.78    1:18.02   17  
  3 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT                 1:20.47    1:19.45   16  
  4 Lyou, Malia               11 SOBA                 1:21.42    1:19.61   15  
  5 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT                 1:23.35    1:20.43   14  
  6 Calma, Madisson           12 UN-3                 1:30.64    1:22.56   13  
  7 Gullickson, Marissa       11 SOBA                 1:25.34    1:23.54   12  
  8 Pantoja, Mariantonia      12 PLAC                 1:20.35    1:24.08   11  
  9 Mendez, Nelli             11 PLAC                 1:23.48    1:24.72    9  
 10 Oliver, Valeria           11 PLAC                 1:28.73    1:28.11    7  
 11 Munoz, Natalie            12 UN-2                 1:35.26    1:32.29    6  
 12 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC                  1:30.39    1:33.15    5  
 13 Bacalso, Kylie            12 UN-3                 1:38.22    1:33.25    4  
 14 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                 1:40.67    1:39.65    3  
 15 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 PLAC                 1:37.03    1:40.59    2  
 16 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST                 2:16.14    1:47.30    1  
 17 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC                  2:07.89    1:54.01  
 18 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       11 UN-3                 1:49.02    1:55.09  
 19 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT                 2:19.95    2:14.11  
 -- Torres, Alejandra         12 PLAC                 1:30.86         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST                   38.03      39.11   20  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST                   38.92      39.83   17  
  3 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                   43.69      39.91   16  
  4 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST                   40.49      40.02   15  
  5 Szigeti, Sofie            11 SOBA                   38.98      40.21   14  
  6 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST                   41.68      40.79   13  
  7 Vazquez, Sofia            11 UN-2                   41.53      41.49   12  
  8 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                   42.42      42.10   11  
  9 Pantoja, Mariantonia      12 PLAC                   42.55      43.27    9  
 10 Ochoa, Brenda             11 LMST                   42.77      43.32    7  
 11 Calma, Madisson           12 UN-3                   44.94      43.45    6  
 12 Ayala, Genesis            11 UN-2                   45.08      43.65    5  
 13 Lim, McKayla Lois         12 UN-3                   43.82      44.28    4  
 14 Vidal, Viviana            12 UN-2                   46.18      45.05    3  
 15 Oliver, Valeria           11 PLAC                   48.44      45.65    2  
 16 White, Avery              12 PLAC                   45.40      46.22    1  
 17 Alvarez, Melissa          11 UN-3                   47.40      46.23  
 18 Bacalso, Kylie            12 UN-3                   47.06      46.62  
 19 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                   47.94      47.29  
 20 Arias, Yajairy            11 PLAC                   45.72      47.52  
 21 Arias, Hilary             11 PLAC                   51.48      48.63  
 22 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                   49.41      49.32  
 23 Windom, Alyssa            11 UN-4                   48.37      50.68  
 24 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 PLAC                   52.16      51.72  
 25 Mendez, Nelli             11 PLAC                   54.10      52.86  
 26 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       11 UN-3                 1:08.51    1:15.67  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST                 1:23.94    1:24.56   20  
  2 Vazquez, Sofia            11 UN-2                 1:31.39    1:29.48   17  
  3 Calma, Madisson           12 UN-3                 1:36.61    1:31.45   16  
  4 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT                 1:29.51    1:32.40   15  
  5 Pantoja, Mariantonia      12 PLAC                 1:41.53    1:32.72   14  
  6 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                 1:41.98    1:37.65   13  
  7 Lim, McKayla Lois         12 UN-3                 1:42.76    1:37.68   12  
  8 Vidal, Viviana            12 UN-2                 1:39.45    1:39.50   11  
  9 Bacalso, Kylie            12 UN-3                 1:39.89    1:40.17    9  
 10 Alvarez, Melissa          11 UN-3                 1:45.13    1:41.92    7  
 11 Mendez, Nelli             11 PLAC                 2:06.72    1:52.48    6  
 12 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 PLAC                 1:52.66    1:53.20    5  
 13 Windom, Alyssa            11 UN-4                 1:58.96    1:55.29    4  
 14 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       11 UN-3                 2:15.09    2:57.90    3  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                 3:06.03    3:04.85   20  
  2 Henty-Dodd, Raina         12 SOBA                 3:10.89    3:12.26   17  
  3 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST                 3:14.60    3:18.55   16  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST                   32.97      32.81   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                   32.80      33.31   17  
  3 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST                   33.79      34.02   16  
  4 Lim, McKayla Lois         12 UN-3                   37.38      34.64   15  
  5 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST                   36.94      35.75   14  
  6 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT                   39.75      35.84   13  
  7 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC                    39.98      37.17   12  
  8 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                   38.32      37.50   11  
  9 Ochoa, Brenda             11 LMST                   36.32      37.67    9  
 10 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST                   36.69      38.27    7  
 11 Torres, Alejandra         12 PLAC                   37.50      38.47    6  
 12 Munoz, Natalie            12 UN-2                   37.06      38.58    5  
 13 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                   40.00      38.70    4  
 14 Oliver, Valeria           11 PLAC                   40.62      39.50    3  
 15 Ibarra, Emilly            12 UN-2                   49.78      42.31    2  
 16 Castrejon, Jasmine        12 LMST                   56.62      52.53    1  
 17 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC                    56.03    1:08.03  
 -- Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT                   35.96         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC                   44.71         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST                 1:14.91    1:13.54   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST                 1:15.28    1:13.58   17  
  3 Soto, Paola               11 LMST                 1:13.29    1:14.72   16  
  4 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST                 1:19.65    1:20.26   15  
  5 Ayala, Genesis            11 UN-2                 1:21.85    1:20.58   14  
  6 Lim, McKayla Lois         12 UN-3                 1:27.29    1:25.38   13  
  7 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT                 1:23.77    1:25.39   12  
  8 Alvarez, Melissa          11 UN-3                 1:32.05    1:29.30   11  
  9 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT                 1:30.76    1:29.33    9  
 10 Arias, Hilary             11 PLAC                 1:29.94    1:30.64    7  
 11 Vazquez, Sofia            11 UN-2                 1:32.51    1:32.50    6  
 12 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC                  1:28.63    1:33.19    5  
 13 Camfield, Lexi            11 SOBA                 1:39.73    1:33.73    4  
 14 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST                 1:35.16    1:34.57    3  
 15 White, Avery              12 PLAC                 1:39.58    1:35.55    2  
 16 Arias, Yajairy            11 PLAC                 1:38.73    1:41.65    1  
 -- Munoz, Natalie            12 UN-2                 1:31.10         DQ  
 -- Mendez, Nelli             11 PLAC                 1:36.61         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST                 1:20.70    1:18.54   20  
  2 Pantoja, Mariantonia      12 PLAC                 1:20.82    1:23.10   17  
  3 Vazquez, Sofia            11 UN-2                 1:25.93    1:23.23   16  
  4 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST                 1:24.35    1:23.29   15  
  5 Lim, McKayla Lois         12 UN-3                 1:25.40    1:23.63   14  
  6 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST                 1:25.08    1:23.90   13  
  7 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT                 1:25.83    1:24.30   12  
  8 Ochoa, Brenda             11 LMST                 1:28.48    1:24.87   11  
  9 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST                 1:24.77    1:25.33    9  
 10 Oliver, Valeria           11 PLAC                 1:27.88    1:26.56    7  
 11 Munoz, Natalie            12 UN-2                 1:26.83    1:27.24    6  
 12 Alvarez, Melissa          11 UN-3                 1:29.51    1:30.17    5  
 13 Vidal, Viviana            12 UN-2                 1:35.49    1:31.22    4  
 14 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC                  1:35.68    1:33.36    3  
 15 Mendez, Nelli             11 PLAC                 1:30.93    1:34.00    2  
 16 Windom, Alyssa            11 UN-4                 1:34.85    1:36.97    1  
 17 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 PLAC                 1:34.74    1:39.35  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST                 2:38.16    2:39.87   20  
  2 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST                 2:43.39    2:41.59   17  
  3 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST                 2:50.98    2:43.74   16  
  4 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT                 3:02.75    3:01.22   15  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:59.68   40  
     1) Sarat, Elda 11                  2) Soto, Paola 11                 
     3) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 12     4) Molinares, Liliana 11          
  2 Pirates of L A  County  'A'                            NT    2:16.03   34  
     1) Torres, Alejandra 12            2) Mendez, Nelli 11               
     3) Oliver, Valeria 11              4) Pantoja, Mariantonia 12        
 -- UnAtt-Gladiators Swim Team  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Vazquez, Sofia 11               2) Vidal, Viviana 12              
     3) Ibarra, Emilly 12               4) Munoz, Natalie 12              
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:21.83   40  
     1) Soto, Paola 11                  2) Gonzalez, Alexa 11             
     3) Molinares, Liliana 11           4) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 12    
  2 South Bay Swim Team  'A'                               NT    2:32.29   34  
     1) Gullickson, Marissa 11          2) Henty-Dodd, Raina 12           
     3) Camfield, Lexi 11               4) Lyou, Malia 11                 
  3 Pirates of L A  County  'A'                            NT    2:36.19   32  
     1) Pantoja, Mariantonia 12         2) White, Avery 12                
     3) Arias, Hilary 11                4) Arias, Yajairy 11              
  4 UnAtt-Gladiators Swim Team  'A'                        NT    2:37.19   30  
     1) Vidal, Viviana 12               2) Vazquez, Sofia 11              
     3) Ayala, Genesis 11               4) Munoz, Natalie 12              
 -- Pirates of L A  County  'B'                            NT   x2:37.70  
     1) Mendez, Nelli 11                2) Oliver, Valeria 11             
     3) Torres, Alejandra 12            4) Hernandez, Valerie 11          
 -- L A  Community Titans  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna 12        2) Navarrete, Emily 12            
     3) Mancia, Shelby 11               4) Ramos, Nicole 11               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Leilah            13 PLAC                   28.03      28.43   20  
  2 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                   28.64      28.97   17  
  3 Cuello Cervantes, Valery  14 LMST                   30.13      29.82   16  
  4 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST                   30.34      29.95   15  
  5 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST                   29.67      30.04   14  
  6 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                   30.93      30.67   13  
  7 Munoz, Isabel             14 UN-2                   32.23      31.14   12  
  8 Castillo, Rebecca         13 UN-2                   31.42      31.20   11  
  9 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC                   30.65      31.59    9  
 10 Orozco, Nicole            14 PAC                    31.95      32.71    7  
 11 Hernandez, Jazmin         13 PLAC                   31.29      32.90    6  
 12 Gomez, Sherlyn            13 LMST                   34.65      33.41    5  
 13 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST                   34.36      33.85    4  
 14 Angeles, Stephanie        14 LACT                   32.99      34.30    3  
 15 Sanchez, Mia              13 UN-4                   35.68      34.42    2  
 16 Legarda, Erika            13 LMST                   34.26      34.60    1  
 17 Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-2                   35.94      34.87  
 18 Salcedo, Arianna          13 SOBA                   35.54      35.08  
 19 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                   35.92      35.26  
 20 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC                    38.52      36.09  
 21 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                    35.68      36.12  
 22 Ruiz, Samantha            13 PAC                    38.67      39.99  
 23 Fowler, Izabella          14 UN-4                   39.36      40.33  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                 1:01.26    1:02.38   20  
  2 Lott, Amy                 13 PLAC                 1:10.01    1:06.88   17  
  3 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT                 1:08.51    1:07.16   16  
  4 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC                  1:29.12    1:22.69   15  
  5 Ruiz, Samantha            13 PAC                  1:27.15    1:23.68   14  
  6 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                 1:30.69    1:26.40   13  
 -- Munoz, Isabel             14 UN-2                 1:12.58         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzano, Priscilla        14 UN-3                 2:29.78    2:34.73   20  
  2 Cuello Cervantes, Valery  14 LMST                 2:31.62    2:35.38   17  
  3 Lyou, Maya                14 SOBA                 2:29.31    2:37.98   16  
  4 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST                 2:48.40    2:52.03   15  
  5 Sanchez, Mia              13 UN-4                 3:01.18    3:00.22   14  
  6 Angeles, Stephanie        14 LACT                 3:02.76    3:02.11   13  
  7 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                  2:59.18    3:03.06   12  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jazmin         13 PLAC                 6:29.78    6:30.29   20  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camfield, Allison         14 SOBA                13:32.99   13:17.09   20  
  2 Hernandez, Jazmin         13 PLAC                13:34.40   13:38.60   17  
  3 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                14:21.18   14:23.17   16  
  4 Lyou, Maya                14 SOBA                13:56.27   14:40.37   15  
  5 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT                14:50.73   14:42.77   14  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                   33.29      33.32   20  
  2 Harper, Leilah            13 PLAC                   34.36      34.74   17  
  3 Cuello Cervantes, Valery  14 LMST                   34.98      35.12   16  
  4 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST                   36.17      36.40   14.5
  4 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT                   37.78      36.40   14.5
  6 Castillo, Rebecca         13 UN-2                   37.07      37.14   13  
  7 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC                   36.76      38.26   12  
  8 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                   38.42      38.30   11  
  9 Hernandez, Jazmin         13 PLAC                   38.73      38.41    9  
 10 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST                   39.69      39.60    7  
 11 Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-2                   43.65      40.62    6  
 12 Legarda, Erika            13 LMST                   41.46      41.69    5  
 13 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST                   41.19      42.46    4  
 14 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                    46.17      45.37    3  
 15 Ruiz, Samantha            13 PAC                    57.79      56.02    2  
 16 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC                    56.54      56.17    1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                 1:11.28    1:12.02   20  
  2 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST                 1:19.25    1:17.96   17  
  3 Harper, Leilah            13 PLAC                 1:15.08    1:18.06   16  
  4 Camfield, Allison         14 SOBA                 1:24.51    1:18.55   15  
  5 Munoz, Isabel             14 UN-2                 1:21.23    1:18.74   14  
  6 Lott, Amy                 13 PLAC                 1:22.19    1:19.84   13  
  7 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST                 1:26.43    1:24.25   12  
  8 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST                 1:28.74    1:28.36   11  
  9 Legarda, Erika            13 LMST                 1:30.45    1:28.95    9  
 10 Angeles, Stephanie        14 LACT                 1:28.39    1:34.86    7  
 11 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                  1:41.30    1:41.89    6  
 12 Fowler, Izabella          14 UN-4                 1:49.69    1:46.59    5  
 13 Ruiz, Samantha            13 PAC                  2:05.03    2:05.43    4  
 14 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC                  2:04.52    2:06.80    3  
 -- Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                 1:13.09         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC                 1:22.42         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT                 1:19.56         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-2                 1:42.09         DQ  
 -- Castillo, Rebecca         13 UN-2                 1:20.95         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sherlyn            13 LMST                   38.29      36.54   20  
  2 Harper, Leilah            13 PLAC                   36.85      37.86   17  
  3 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                   38.20      38.14   16  
  4 Munoz, Isabel             14 UN-2                   40.58      39.46   15  
  5 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST                   39.35      41.95   14  
  6 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                   42.00      42.64   13  
  7 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC                   43.38      43.13   12  
  8 Castillo, Rebecca         13 UN-2                   40.76      43.21   11  
  9 Hernandez, Jazmin         13 PLAC                   43.21      43.53    9  
 10 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                   42.26      43.80    7  
 11 Legarda, Erika            13 LMST                   45.39      44.35    6  
 12 Sanchez, Mia              13 UN-4                   46.16      44.64    5  
 13 Orozco, Nicole            14 PAC                    43.77      44.89    4  
 14 Cuello Cervantes, Valery  14 LMST                   46.14      45.34    3  
 15 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST                   55.31      45.51    2  
 16 Salcedo, Arianna          13 SOBA                   46.63      46.55    1  
 17 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                   46.34      47.13  
 18 Fowler, Izabella          14 UN-4                 1:12.57    1:01.59  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                 1:20.64    1:23.80   20  
  2 Manzano, Priscilla        14 UN-3                 1:21.23    1:25.05   17  
  3 Munoz, Isabel             14 UN-2                 1:29.10    1:25.59   16  
  4 Lott, Amy                 13 PLAC                 1:24.92    1:28.09   15  
  5 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC                 1:30.59    1:32.25   14  
  6 Orozco, Nicole            14 PAC                  1:37.14    1:36.69   13  
  7 Sanchez, Mia              13 UN-4                 1:39.04    1:41.93   12  
  8 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                 1:45.66    1:47.70   11  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sherlyn            13 LMST                 2:59.11    3:00.12   20  
  2 Lott, Amy                 13 PLAC                 3:08.36    3:06.42   17  
  3 Manzano, Priscilla        14 UN-3                 3:10.21    3:17.51   16  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Leilah            13 PLAC                   31.26      31.39   20  
  2 Manzano, Priscilla        14 UN-3                   32.09      32.03   17  
  3 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                   32.81      32.33   16  
  4 Castillo, Rebecca         13 UN-2                   33.73      33.71   15  
  5 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST                   36.19      35.41   14  
  6 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                   39.32      37.75   13  
  7 Cuello Cervantes, Valery  14 LMST                   35.32      38.01   12  
  8 Legarda, Erika            13 LMST                   40.06      38.82   11  
  9 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST                   38.51      40.14    9  
 10 Orozco, Nicole            14 PAC                    35.41      40.45    7  
 11 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST                   39.72      41.62    6  
 12 Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-2                   44.12      42.84    5  
 13 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                   43.71      43.79    4  
 14 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                    43.61      44.09    3  
 15 Ruiz, Samantha            13 PAC                    57.13    1:07.58    2  
 -- Sanchez, Mia              13 UN-4                   39.35         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC                    59.08         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                 1:11.03    1:11.45   20  
  2 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT                 1:20.59    1:15.96   17  
  3 Camfield, Allison         14 SOBA                 1:15.08    1:16.15   16  
  4 Manzano, Priscilla        14 UN-3                 1:17.01    1:19.15   15  
  5 Lott, Amy                 13 PLAC                 1:19.55    1:22.73   14  
  6 Orozco, Nicole            14 PAC                  1:25.88    1:26.31   13  
  7 Salcedo, Arianna          13 SOBA                 1:26.86    1:26.65   12  
  8 Lyou, Maya                14 SOBA                 1:28.09    1:32.78   11  
  9 Jimenez, Zoraya           13 UN-2                 1:41.92    1:38.56    9  
 10 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC                 1:47.51    1:45.83    7  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST                 1:13.60    1:12.29   20  
  2 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST                 1:16.62    1:14.61   17  
  3 Harper, Leilah            13 PLAC                 1:12.81    1:15.09   16  
  4 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT                 1:18.69    1:17.78   15  
  5 Lott, Amy                 13 PLAC                 1:14.85    1:18.07   14  
  6 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST                 1:18.05    1:18.26   13  
  7 Munoz, Isabel             14 UN-2                 1:20.48    1:18.40   12  
  8 Cuello Cervantes, Valery  14 LMST                 1:27.60    1:20.26   11  
  9 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC                 1:19.39    1:20.88    9  
 10 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST                 1:36.25    1:21.42    7  
 11 Castillo, Rebecca         13 UN-2                 1:20.37    1:22.12    6  
 12 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST                 1:34.14    1:22.69    5  
 13 Hernandez, Jazmin         13 PLAC                 1:22.66    1:23.98    4  
 14 Sanchez, Mia              13 UN-4                 1:32.99    1:33.02    3  
 15 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST                 1:35.23    1:33.76    2  
 16 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC                  1:44.25    1:38.08    1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzano, Priscilla        14 UN-3                 2:49.84    2:51.60   20  
  2 Orozco, Nicole            14 PAC                  3:08.29    3:04.81   17  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:58.41   40  
     1) Garcia, Diana 13                2) Huerta, Guadalupe 14           
     3) Del Real, Sonia 13              4) Molinares, Natalia 13          
  2 Pirates of L A  County  'A'                            NT    2:02.85   34  
     1) Hernandez, Jazmin 13            2) Lopez, Rosemary 13             
     3) Lott, Amy 13                    4) Harper, Leilah 13              
  3 UnAtt-Gladiators Swim Team  'A'                        NT    2:05.73   32  
     1) Munoz, Isabel 14                2) Vidal, Liliana 15              
     3) Alvarez, Leslie 17              4) Castillo, Rebecca 13           
  4 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    2:23.83   30  
     1) Sanchez, Elizabeth 13           2) Ruiz, Samantha 13              
     3) Burgueno, Katherine 14          4) Orozco, Nicole 14              
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:12.29   40  
     1) Garcia, Diana 13                2) Gomez, Sherlyn 13              
     3) Molinares, Natalia 13           4) Del Real, Sonia 13             
  2 Pirates of L A  County  'A'                            NT    2:28.80   34  
     1) Lopez, Rosemary 13              2) Mora, Andrea 13                
     3) Lott, Amy 13                    4) Harper, Leilah 13              
  3 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    3:06.31   32  
     1) Sanchez, Elizabeth 13           2) Orozco, Nicole 14              
     3) Burgueno, Katherine 14          4) Ruiz, Samantha 13              
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST                   28.50      28.71   20  
  2 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST                   28.83      29.14   17  
  3 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT                   29.64      29.54   16  
  4 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                   29.32      29.68   15  
  5 Ramirez, Melinda          16 PLAC                   30.82      30.64   14  
  6 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC                    31.02      30.93   13  
  7 Vidal, Liliana            15 UN-2                   31.07      31.14   12  
  8 Alvarez, Leslie           17 UN-2                   32.05      32.41   11  
  9 Rivera, Esmeralda         15 PLAC                   31.59      32.87    9  
 10 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC                    31.66      34.18    7  
 11 Salazar, Mercedes         15 PAC                    35.31      36.93    6  
 12 Nunally, Amara            16 PLAC                   37.49      37.06    5  
 13 Ramirez, Anika            16 UN-2                   36.99      37.41    4  
 14 Cid, Vivian               15 PAC                    41.88      42.78    3  
 15 Orozco, Ashley            15 PAC                    45.29      42.97    2  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT                 1:05.19    1:05.35   20  
  2 Vidal, Liliana            15 UN-2                 1:11.31    1:10.91   17  
  3 Alvarez, Leslie           17 UN-2                 1:15.30    1:14.45   16  
  4 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC                  1:11.18    1:15.10   15  
  5 Cid, Vivian               15 PAC                  1:32.10    1:36.90   14  
  6 Orozco, Ashley            15 PAC                  1:46.18    1:46.07   13  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT                 2:23.58    2:33.33   20  
  2 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC                  2:48.65    2:49.14   17  
  3 Alvarez, Leslie           17 UN-2                 2:54.32    2:52.49   16  
  4 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC                  2:41.42    2:54.91   15  
  5 Ramirez, Anika            16 UN-2                 2:57.75    3:07.72   14  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT                 6:43.07    7:03.71   20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST                   33.77      34.16   20  
  2 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST                   35.44      35.04   17  
  3 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                   37.66      35.61   16  
  4 Ramirez, Melinda          16 PLAC                   36.97      35.89   15  
  5 Vidal, Liliana            15 UN-2                   37.95      38.39   14  
  6 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC                    39.38      38.76   13  
  7 Alvarez, Leslie           17 UN-2                   42.81      42.26   12  
  8 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC                    42.08      42.91   11  
  9 Nunally, Amara            16 PLAC                   43.68      43.48    9  
 10 Salazar, Mercedes         15 PAC                    46.13      43.49    7  
 11 Cid, Vivian               15 PAC                    54.84      51.83    6  
 12 Orozco, Ashley            15 PAC                    51.61      53.33    5  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC                 1:13.12    1:13.09   20  
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                 1:15.03    1:15.75   17  
  3 Ramirez, Melinda          16 PLAC                 1:21.95    1:22.12   16  
  4 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT                 1:20.31    1:22.48   15  
  5 Vidal, Liliana            15 UN-2                 1:26.28    1:23.38   14  
  6 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC                  1:24.72    1:26.41   12.5
  6 Perez, Leonor             19 LACT                 1:19.06    1:26.41   12.5
  8 Rivera, Esmeralda         15 PLAC                 1:27.10    1:28.77   11  
  9 Salazar, Mercedes         15 PAC                  1:37.22    1:33.07    9  
 10 Nunally, Amara            16 PLAC                 1:40.23    1:39.95    7  
 11 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC                  1:30.54    1:43.33    6  
 12 Cid, Vivian               15 PAC                  1:59.51    1:57.40    5  
 13 Orozco, Ashley            15 PAC                  2:01.55    2:00.01    4  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC                   37.58      37.03   20  
  2 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST                   38.29      38.92   17  
  3 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST                   38.84      39.83   16  
  4 Nunally, Amara            16 PLAC                   47.73      47.90   15  
 -- Perez, Leonor             19 LACT                   41.23         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC                 1:20.04    1:20.27   20  
  2 Perez, Leonor             19 LACT                 1:29.43    1:32.67   17  
  3 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC                  1:28.39    1:34.50   16  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST                 3:11.73    3:10.78   20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST                   31.24      32.14   20  
  2 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC                   32.37      32.52   17  
  3 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST                   34.20      33.56   16  
  4 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                   34.79      34.30   15  
  5 Vidal, Liliana            15 UN-2                   39.14      34.94   14  
  6 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC                    37.40      35.06   13  
  7 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT                   34.56      35.33   12  
  8 Ramirez, Melinda          16 PLAC                   34.60      35.35   11  
  9 Salazar, Mercedes         15 PAC                    40.19      41.85    9  
 10 Nunally, Amara            16 PLAC                   45.57      43.55    7  
 11 Orozco, Ashley            15 PAC                  1:00.21    1:02.95    6  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST                 1:08.44    1:11.14   20  
  2 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC                 1:15.69    1:15.28   17  
  3 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                 1:19.27    1:21.72   16  
  4 Perez, Leonor             19 LACT                 1:17.65    1:23.53   15  
  5 Vidal, Liliana            15 UN-2                 1:28.94    1:23.81   14  
  6 Ramirez, Melinda          16 PLAC                 1:23.69    1:26.50   13  
  7 Alvarez, Leslie           17 UN-2                 1:32.81    1:32.75   12  
  8 Salazar, Mercedes         15 PAC                  1:33.40    1:37.08   11  
  9 Ramirez, Anika            16 UN-2                 1:31.85    1:39.43    9  
 -- Rivera, Esmeralda         15 PLAC                 1:29.10         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Leonor             19 LACT                 3:08.60    3:21.18   20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST                 1:12.04    1:12.27   20  
  2 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC                 1:13.84    1:12.69   17  
  3 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST                 1:25.92    1:15.42   16  
  4 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST                 1:15.70    1:16.40   15  
  5 Ramirez, Melinda          16 PLAC                 1:20.66    1:18.56   14  
  6 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC                  1:21.58    1:19.98   13  
  7 Salazar, Mercedes         15 PAC                  1:29.35    1:31.99   12  
  8 Nunally, Amara            16 PLAC                 1:38.29    1:34.38   11  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Leonor             19 LACT                 2:53.11    3:00.91   20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    2:24.92   40  
     1) Orozco, Ashley 15               2) Salazar, Mercedes 15           
     3) Ortega, Melissa 16              4) Barrera, Leslie 17             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    2:45.39   40  
     1) Salazar, Mercedes 15            2) Ortega, Melissa 16             
     3) Barrera, Leslie 17              4) Orozco, Ashley 15              
 -- UnAtt-Gladiators Swim Team  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Vidal, Liliana 15               2) Munoz, Isabel 14               
     3) Castillo, Rebecca 13            4) Alvarez, Leslie 17             
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT                   22.05      19.68   20  
  2 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                    23.11      21.70   17  
  3 Escobar, Jason             6 LACT                   23.74      25.81   16  
  4 Curiel, Samuel             6 PAC                    31.36      34.13   15  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT                   47.01      46.99   20  
  2 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                    48.25      49.94   17  
  3 Escobar, Jason             6 LACT                   56.24      58.00   16  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT                 1:47.33    1:54.53   20  
  2 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                  1:57.42    1:55.92   17  
  3 Curiel, Samuel             6 PAC                  3:21.45    2:57.14   16  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Jason             6 LACT                   27.85      27.25   20  
  2 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                    29.71      29.82   17  
  3 Curiel, Samuel             6 PAC                    33.34      41.16   16  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT                   52.43      52.05   20  
  2 Escobar, Jason             6 LACT                 1:06.21      57.74   17  
  3 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC                    58.04      59.39   16  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Jason             6 LACT                   39.75      32.85   20  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Luis               8 LMST                   18.35      17.83   20  
  2 Francia, Eric              8 UN-3                   20.62      19.71   17  
  3 Ruiz, Mauricio             8 PAC                    22.10      20.12   16  
  4 Castillo, Isaac            8 UN-2                   22.41      20.17   15  
  5 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT                   21.84      22.75   14  
  6 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC                    23.60      23.46   13  
  7 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT                   26.44      25.60   12  
  8 Cid, Maximiliano           8 PAC                    25.56      27.64   11  
  9 Osegueda, Donny            7 PAC                    34.92      30.14    9  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Angelo             8 SOBA                   40.70      36.77   20  
  2 Gullickson, Anthony        7 SOBA                   42.46      40.41   17  
  3 Castillo, Isaac            8 UN-2                   50.93      44.03   16  
  4 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT                   42.90      46.22   15  
  5 Duarte, Raul               8 UN-2                   45.97      47.13   14  
  6 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT                   50.03      49.67   13  
  7 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC                    51.72      54.12   12  
  8 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT                   54.63      54.27   11  
  9 Cid, Maximiliano           8 PAC                  1:00.94    1:01.45    9  
 10 Gonzalez, Marvin           7 PLAC                 1:11.54    1:01.66    7  
 11 Osegueda, Donny            7 PAC                  1:12.49    1:13.02    6  
 -- Ruiz, Mauricio             8 PAC                    54.97         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Luis               8 LMST                 1:25.82    1:25.36   20  
  2 Gullickson, Anthony        7 SOBA                 2:08.87    1:31.07   17  
  3 Castillo, Isaac            8 UN-2                 1:51.49    1:40.86   16  
  4 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT                 1:50.02    1:41.39   15  
  5 Ruiz, Mauricio             8 PAC                  2:16.99    1:48.22   14  
  6 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT                 1:57.39    2:01.19   13  
  7 Cid, Maximiliano           8 PAC                  2:42.24    2:18.88   12  
  8 Osegueda, Donny            7 PAC                  3:14.55    2:55.94   11  
 -- Franco, Aaron              7 PAC                  3:40.60         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Luis               8 LMST                   22.59      21.36   20  
  2 Gullickson, Anthony        7 SOBA                   25.27      23.46   17  
  3 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT                   27.58      26.19   16  
  4 Duarte, Raul               8 UN-2                   27.32      26.49   15  
  5 Ruiz, Mauricio             8 PAC                    29.41      26.84   14  
  6 Francia, Eric              8 UN-3                   25.68      26.86   13  
  7 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC                    27.81      28.42   12  
  8 Gonzalez, Marvin           7 PLAC                   31.49      30.37   11  
  9 Osegueda, Donny            7 PAC                    34.75      32.17    9  
 10 Cid, Maximiliano           8 PAC                    37.82      39.02    7  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francia, Eric              8 UN-3                   55.55      55.39   20  
  2 Ruiz, Mauricio             8 PAC                    59.79      56.77   17  
  3 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT                   59.30      56.87   16  
  4 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT                   57.45      57.96   15  
  5 Osegueda, Donny            7 PAC                  1:43.24    1:04.74   14  
  6 Cid, Maximiliano           8 PAC                  1:20.83    1:25.36   13  
 -- Castillo, Isaac            8 UN-2                 1:03.75         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Angelo             8 SOBA                   49.36      45.11   20  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Angelo             8 SOBA                   17.73      18.71   20  
  2 Macias, Luis               8 LMST                   27.71      22.82   17  
  3 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT                   31.11      26.85   16  
  4 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT                   31.85      28.37   15  
  5 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC                    34.16      33.34   14  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 PAC                  2:55.86    2:29.36   20  
 -- Cid, Maximiliano           8 PAC                  2:59.22         DQ  
 -- Macias, Luis               8 LMST                 2:27.27         DQ  
 -- Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT                 2:20.71         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francia, Eric              8 UN-3                   30.61      30.14   20  
  2 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT                   34.06      31.52   17  
 -- Escobar, Jason             6 LACT                   38.38         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT                 1:10.17    1:03.01   20  
  2 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT                 1:11.33    1:07.28   17  
 -- Macias, Luis               8 LMST                   53.76         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT                 1:00.69         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 L A  Community Titans  'A'                             NT    1:32.34   40  
     1) Escobar, Jason 6                2) Roblero, Daniel 8              
     3) Jimenez, Diego 8                4) Jimenez, Jacob 6               
  2 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    1:32.41   34  
     1) Cid, Maximiliano 8              2) Sanchez, Gerardo 8             
     3) Ruiz, Mauricio 8                4) Orozco, Noah 6                 
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    2:19.30   40  
     1) Cid, Maximiliano 8              2) Sanchez, Gerardo 8             
     3) Orozco, Noah 6                  4) Ruiz, Mauricio 8               
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Adam               10 SOBA                   31.22      31.69   20  
  2 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                   36.67      36.17   17  
  3 Francia, Oscar            10 UN-3                   36.38      36.34   16  
  4 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST                   35.66      36.81   15  
  5 Hernandez, Julio          10 UN-4                   37.89      37.43   14  
  6 Santamaria, Alan           9 PLAC                   37.37      37.54   13  
  7 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST                   35.48      37.64   12  
  8 Jimenez, Pablo            10 UN-2                   38.98      37.79   11  
  9 Munoz, Aiden              10 UN-2                   37.75      38.57    9  
 10 Ramirez, Luis             10 UN-2                   39.37      39.60    7  
 11 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST                   39.18      39.66    6  
 12 Pina, Julian              10 LMST                   40.24      39.87    5  
 13 Roblero, Wilmer           10 LACT                   42.31      41.45    4  
 14 Guerrero, Angel            9 LMST                   40.67      41.56    3  
 15 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT                   42.96      42.01    2  
 16 Mendez, Victor             9 LACT                   43.68      42.97    1  
 17 Lara, Israel               9 LACT                   39.74      43.00  
 18 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST                   40.96      43.27  
 19 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST                   56.03      43.56  
 20 Alvarez, Justin           10 UN-2                   52.74      44.07  
 21 Gordillo, Jayden          10 LACT                   52.67      44.47  
 22 Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST                   41.65      45.14  
 23 Aranda, Diego             10 LMST                   42.56      45.24  
 24 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST                   47.45      47.02  
 25 Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT                   48.86      51.09  
 26 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC                    57.38      52.81  
 27 Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC                  1:01.93      55.13  
 28 Carrillo, Alexander        9 PAC                    58.84      58.99  
 -- Orozco, Nash              10 PAC                    39.27         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Julio          10 UN-4                 1:23.54    1:20.12   20  
  2 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                 1:17.79    1:22.11   17  
  3 Vazquez, Brainard         10 UN-2                 1:28.01    1:22.51   16  
  4 Lara, Raul                10 LACT                 1:18.91    1:25.42   15  
  5 Jimenez, Pablo            10 UN-2                 1:28.13    1:25.60   14  
  6 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST                 1:24.11    1:27.05   13  
  7 Francia, Oscar            10 UN-3                 1:25.91    1:28.14   12  
  8 Ramirez, Luis             10 UN-2                 1:25.44    1:28.25   11  
  9 Nerio, Julian              9 UN-2                 1:26.37    1:29.27    9  
 10 Munoz, Aiden              10 UN-2                 1:29.09    1:29.96    7  
 11 Lara, Israel               9 LACT                 1:36.56    1:30.75    6  
 12 Roblero, Wilmer           10 LACT                 1:30.77    1:33.42    5  
 13 Mendez, Victor             9 LACT                 1:35.97    1:33.97    4  
 14 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST                 1:41.67    1:40.78    3  
 15 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST                 1:43.76    1:41.97    2  
 16 Gordillo, Jayden          10 LACT                 1:49.55    1:43.60    1  
 17 Alvarez, Justin           10 UN-2                 1:52.06    1:46.16  
 18 Dominguez, Jaime          10 LMST                 1:50.10    1:48.08  
 19 Aranda, Diego             10 LMST                 1:57.66    1:51.06  
 20 Roberson, Kasheef          9 PLAC                 1:57.85    1:53.50  
 21 Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT                 1:51.63    1:53.78  
 22 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC                  2:06.99    2:11.84  
 23 Carrillo, Alexander        9 PAC                  2:04.15    2:18.54  
 24 Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC                  2:36.20    2:38.95  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Adam               10 SOBA                 2:45.94    2:46.48   20  
  2 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                 2:58.75    2:50.22   17  
  3 Hernandez, Julio          10 UN-4                 2:56.07    2:53.83   16  
  4 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST                 3:13.52    2:59.38   15  
  5 Lara, Raul                10 LACT                 3:04.48    3:02.11   14  
  6 Munoz, Aiden              10 UN-2                 3:07.66    3:11.07   13  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Luis             10 UN-2                   44.84      44.85   20  
  2 Pina, Julian              10 LMST                   45.14      45.61   17  
  3 Lara, Israel               9 LACT                   48.68      45.76   16  
  4 Francia, Oscar            10 UN-3                   48.06      46.62   15  
  5 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST                   45.46      47.13   14  
  6 Roblero, Wilmer           10 LACT                   49.95      47.94   13  
  7 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST                   52.38      47.99   12  
  8 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST                   51.00      48.22   11  
  9 Aranda, Diego             10 LMST                   47.87      48.50    9  
 10 Guerrero, Angel            9 LMST                   48.30      50.75    7  
 11 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT                   53.62      50.81    6  
 12 Hernandez, Julio          10 UN-4                   48.45      51.29    5  
 13 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST                   56.05      51.38    4  
 14 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST                   57.01      53.44    3  
 15 Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST                   55.26      53.80    2  
 16 Alvarez, Justin           10 UN-2                   59.69      54.18    1  
 17 Carrillo, Alexander        9 PAC                    56.83      55.34  
 18 Gordillo, Jayden          10 LACT                 1:05.31      55.97  
 19 Dominguez, Jaime          10 LMST                   59.86      56.43  
 20 Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT                 1:00.12      56.92  
 21 Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC                  1:20.48    1:00.77  
 22 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC                  1:09.26    1:18.86  
 -- Roberson, Kasheef          9 PLAC                 1:02.33         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Brainard         10 UN-2                 1:49.67    1:39.47   20  
  2 Ramirez, Luis             10 UN-2                 1:35.86    1:40.03   17  
  3 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST                 1:37.75    1:40.49   16  
  4 Guerrero, Angel            9 LMST                 1:43.08    1:44.06   15  
  5 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST                 1:56.35    1:44.43   14  
  6 Francia, Oscar            10 UN-3                 1:39.90    1:44.70   13  
  7 Lara, Israel               9 LACT                 1:42.48    1:46.18   12  
  8 Roblero, Wilmer           10 LACT                 2:01.30    1:46.68   11  
  9 Aranda, Diego             10 LMST                 2:12.03    1:49.80    9  
 10 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT                 1:52.01    1:51.67    7  
 11 Hernandez, Julio          10 UN-4                 1:40.62    1:51.93    6  
 12 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST                 2:12.05    1:52.14    5  
 13 Gordillo, Jayden          10 LACT                 2:12.04    2:03.88    4  
 14 Carrillo, Alexander        9 PAC                  2:08.02    2:04.08    3  
 15 Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT                 2:02.36    2:05.07    2  
 16 Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC                  2:41.08    2:28.44    1  
 -- Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST                 2:10.99         DQ  
 -- Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                 1:32.08         DQ  
 -- Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC                  2:31.83         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                   45.27      44.78   20  
  2 Lara, Raul                10 LACT                   48.58      50.17   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST                   55.96      51.72   16  
  4 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                   50.93      51.74   15  
  5 Munoz, Aiden              10 UN-2                   52.89      52.55   14  
  6 Pina, Julian              10 LMST                   55.75      53.71   13  
  7 Santamaria, Alan           9 PLAC                   55.54      55.29   12  
  8 Lara, Israel               9 LACT                 1:08.26      57.48   11  
  9 Guerrero, Angel            9 LMST                   56.12      58.31    9  
 10 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST                 1:00.95    1:03.26    7  
 11 Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST                 1:01.73    1:05.70    6  
 12 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST                 1:11.35    1:06.80    5  
 13 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST                 1:34.73    1:13.70    4  
 -- Ramirez, Luis             10 UN-2                   59.48         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT                   56.18         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Nash              10 PAC                    52.88         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST                 1:01.39         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                 1:42.72    1:37.74   20  
  2 Lara, Raul                10 LACT                 1:39.49    1:42.67   17  
  3 Francia, Oscar            10 UN-3                 1:56.85    1:49.61   16  
  4 Orozco, Nash              10 PAC                  1:53.63    1:56.09   15  
  5 Munoz, Aiden              10 UN-2                 1:55.15    1:56.16   14  
  6 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST                 2:11.72    1:58.02   13  
  7 Santamaria, Alan           9 PLAC                 1:58.78    1:59.92   12  
  8 Nerio, Julian              9 UN-2                 2:09.42    2:02.34   11  
  9 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT                 2:08.44    2:04.99    9  
 10 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST                 2:10.08    2:15.22    7  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                   40.27      39.62   20  
  2 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST                   40.55      40.59   17  
  3 Vazquez, Brainard         10 UN-2                   44.87      41.76   16  
  4 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                   44.79      43.19   15  
  5 Jimenez, Pablo            10 UN-2                   47.47      44.56   14  
  6 Roblero, Wilmer           10 LACT                   46.90      45.33   13  
  7 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST                   46.17      45.42   12  
  8 Orozco, Nash              10 PAC                    44.30      46.38   11  
  9 Santamaria, Alan           9 PLAC                   51.82      49.19    9  
 10 Pina, Julian              10 LMST                   47.95      50.93    7  
 11 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST                   56.60      51.43    6  
 12 Gordillo, Jayden          10 LACT                   57.37      53.29    5  
 13 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST                 1:06.24      55.42    4  
 14 Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST                   54.73      57.50    3  
 -- Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT                   50.67         DQ  
 -- Aranda, Diego             10 LMST                   57.45         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Julio          10 UN-4                   53.82         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Luis             10 UN-2                   46.87         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Angel            9 LMST                   53.17         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Adam               10 SOBA                 1:32.59    1:33.33   20  
  2 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST                 1:45.63    1:34.13   17  
  3 Vazquez, Brainard         10 UN-2                 1:43.81    1:39.97   16  
  4 Pina, Julian              10 LMST                 1:48.80    1:50.57   15  
  5 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST                 1:56.12    1:58.90   14  
  6 Roblero, Wilmer           10 LACT                 2:03.91    1:58.99   13  
  7 Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT                 2:31.32    2:30.51   12  
 -- Lara, Raul                10 LACT                 2:28.95         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                 1:33.83         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Nash              10 PAC                  1:41.74         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT                 1:34.24    1:28.67   20  
  2 Vazquez, Brainard         10 UN-2                 1:42.75    1:30.90   17  
  3 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST                 1:41.28    1:35.91   16  
  4 Pina, Julian              10 LMST                 1:39.46    1:38.76   15  
  5 Santamaria, Alan           9 PLAC                 1:40.02    1:39.11   14  
  6 Lara, Raul                10 LACT                 1:43.30    1:39.83   13  
  7 Nerio, Julian              9 UN-2                 1:40.70    1:40.20   12  
  8 Lara, Israel               9 LACT                 1:52.09    1:40.59   11  
  9 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST                 1:44.15    1:42.10    9  
 10 Orozco, Nash              10 PAC                  1:38.39    1:42.92    7  
 11 Guerrero, Angel            9 LMST                 1:58.38    1:49.55    6  
 12 Dominguez, Jaime          10 LMST                 2:03.39    1:56.56    5  
 -- Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST                 2:13.85         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST                 1:35.70         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST                 1:49.40         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Pablo            10 UN-2                 1:45.52         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST                 1:55.87         DQ  
 -- Mendez, Victor             9 LACT                 1:52.12         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 L A  Community Titans  'A'                             NT    2:34.65   40  
     1) Cristobal, Abe 9                2) Lara, Israel 9                 
     3) Roblero, Wilmer 10              4) Lara, Raul 10                  
  2 UnAtt-Gladiators Swim Team  'A'                        NT    2:36.38   34  
     1) Vazquez, Brainard 10            2) Nerio, Julian 9                
     3) Ramirez, Luis 10                4) Jimenez, Pablo 10              
  3 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    3:53.99   32  
     1) Carrillo, Alexander 9           2) Alvarado Vidales, Manuel 9     
     3) Osegueda, Joao 9                4) Orozco, Nash 10                
 -- Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Gonzalez, Miguel 10             2) Gomez, Jason 9                 
     3) Meza, Joseph 9                  4) Gomez, Jesus 9                 
 -- L A  Community Titans  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Jimenez, Joshue 9               2) Gordillo, Jayden 10            
     3) Ventura, Brayan 10              4) Mendez, Victor 9               
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 L A  Community Titans  'A'                             NT    3:06.87   40  
     1) Jimenez, Joshue 9               2) Cristobal, Abe 9               
     3) Lara, Israel 9                  4) Lara, Raul 10                  
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    3:10.11   34  
     1) Gomez, Jesus 9                  2) Guerrero, Jacob 9              
     3) Gomez, Jason 9                  4) Gonzalez, Miguel 10            
 -- L A  Community Titans  'B'                             NT   x3:44.08  
     1) Ventura, Brayan 10              2) Mendez, Victor 9               
     3) Roblero, Wilmer 10              4) Gordillo, Jayden 10            
 -- Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Carrillo, Alexander 9           2) Orozco, Nash 10                
     3) Osegueda, Joao 9                4) Alvarado Vidales, Manuel 9     
 -- UnAtt-Gladiators Swim Team  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Vazquez, Brainard 10            2) Munoz, Aiden 10                
     3) Ramirez, Luis 10                4) Jimenez, Pablo 10              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC                   28.33      28.17   20  
  2 Venegas, David            12 UN-2                   30.69      29.92   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST                   31.44      31.64   16  
  4 Castro, Richard           12 LMST                   33.64      31.82   15  
  5 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC                    34.04      32.84   14  
  6 Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC                   33.83      33.24   13  
  7 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-4                   33.92      33.39   12  
  8 Vazquez, Diego            12 UN-2                   34.00      33.59   11  
  9 Roman, Abraham            12 PLAC                   35.68      33.63    9  
 10 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST                   36.51      34.58    7  
 11 Morgan, Bavly             11 UN-4                   36.71      34.74    6  
 12 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                   34.52      34.85    5  
 13 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                   35.04      34.97    4  
 14 Delgado, Pablo            11 LMST                   39.29      35.36    2.5
 14 Gaytan, Ricardo           11 LMST                   38.41      35.36    2.5
 16 Bernal, Yael              11 UN-2                   35.15      36.00    1  
 17 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT                   37.01      36.49  
 18 Coca, Alan                12 LMST                   45.75      38.68  
 19 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST                   36.69      38.74  
 20 Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT                   47.22      39.89  
 21 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST                   39.96      40.29  
 22 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC                    43.10      43.48  
 23 Roblero, David            12 LACT                   50.80      44.99  
 24 Avelar, Wellman           12 PLAC                   55.88      46.15  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, David            12 UN-2                 1:06.71    1:04.73   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST                 1:08.42    1:10.98   17  
  3 Vazquez, Diego            12 UN-2                 1:18.60    1:13.90   16  
  4 Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC                 1:17.90    1:14.10   15  
  5 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC                  1:16.05    1:14.96   14  
  6 Hakobyan, Haik            11 UN-3                 1:22.94    1:16.83   13  
  7 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                 1:14.20    1:17.04   12  
  8 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT                 1:19.22    1:18.50   11  
  9 Roman, Abraham            12 PLAC                 1:36.24    1:18.90    9  
 10 Bernal, Yael              11 UN-2                 1:20.19    1:19.03    7  
 11 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST                 1:24.34    1:19.66    6  
 12 Morgan, Bavly             11 UN-4                 1:19.79    1:20.60    5  
 13 Legarda, Sebastian        11 LMST                 1:19.38    1:20.64    4  
 14 Torres, Fernando          11 PLAC                 1:19.61    1:23.55    3  
 15 Delgado, Pablo            11 LMST                 1:24.77    1:26.67    2  
 16 Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT                 1:34.04    1:31.76    1  
 17 Coca, Alan                12 LMST                 1:42.74    1:32.55  
 18 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC                  1:42.25    1:38.08  
 19 Roblero, David            12 LACT                 1:50.71    1:44.07  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC                 2:20.58    2:21.57   20  
  2 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT                 2:36.06    2:34.02   17  
  3 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                 2:45.62    2:46.77   16  
  4 Morgan, Bavly             11 UN-4                 3:03.70    2:47.56   15  
  5 Hakobyan, Haik            11 UN-3                 3:00.17    2:49.23   14  
  6 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC                  3:05.82    2:53.12   13  
  7 Torres, Fernando          11 PLAC                 2:57.26    2:53.37   12  
  8 Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC                 2:51.12    2:56.14   11  
  9 Legarda, Sebastian        11 LMST                 2:53.31    3:09.52    9  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC                 6:24.55    6:30.26   20  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, David            12 UN-2                   37.48      37.02   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST                   35.85      37.12   17  
  3 Castro, Richard           12 LMST                   37.95      39.18   16  
  4 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                   40.92      39.55   15  
  5 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST                   42.74      40.46   14  
  6 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC                    43.63      40.47   13  
  7 Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC                   41.84      40.60   12  
  8 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                   43.50      41.14   11  
  9 Legarda, Sebastian        11 LMST                   43.86      41.84    9  
 10 Roman, Abraham            12 PLAC                   42.82      42.17    7  
 11 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT                   45.09      42.39    6  
 12 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST                   43.15      43.44    5  
 13 Coca, Alan                12 LMST                   44.83      43.94    4  
 14 Bernal, Yael              11 UN-2                   47.11      44.67    3  
 15 Delgado, Pablo            11 LMST                   44.91      45.19    2  
 16 Gaytan, Ricardo           11 LMST                   46.07      45.89    1  
 17 Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT                   50.79      46.67  
 18 Roblero, David            12 LACT                   57.05      53.19  
 19 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC                    55.83      54.32  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC                 1:13.19    1:12.49   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST                 1:19.66    1:19.37   17  
  3 Venegas, David            12 UN-2                 1:21.22    1:20.56   16  
  4 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT                 1:22.99    1:23.59   15  
  5 Castro, Richard           12 LMST                 1:22.33    1:23.82   14  
  6 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST                 1:31.46    1:25.17   13  
  7 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC                  1:31.99    1:30.46   12  
  8 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST                 1:37.50    1:35.85   11  
  9 Gaytan, Ricardo           11 LMST                 1:45.59    1:37.26    9  
 10 Delgado, Pablo            11 LMST                 1:50.65    1:38.05    7  
 11 Coca, Alan                12 LMST                 1:45.44    1:38.92    6  
 12 Bernal, Yael              11 UN-2                 1:39.82    1:39.54    5  
 13 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC                  2:04.08    2:02.90    4  
 14 Roblero, David            12 LACT                 2:13.47    2:07.54    3  
 15 Avelar, Wellman           12 PLAC                 2:22.42    2:11.55    2  
 -- Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST                 1:48.61         DQ  
 -- Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT                 1:31.79         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC                 1:34.48         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Diego            12 UN-2                   44.79      41.29   20  
  2 Morgan, Bavly             11 UN-4                   44.38      42.79   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST                   43.62      45.10   16  
  4 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                   45.38      45.77   15  
  5 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                   44.81      45.90   14  
  6 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-4                   47.62      46.43   13  
  7 Castro, Richard           12 LMST                   47.24      47.25   12  
  8 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST                   46.46      48.25   11  
  9 Hakobyan, Haik            11 UN-3                   49.84      49.45    9  
 10 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST                   47.64      49.57    7  
 11 Torres, Fernando          11 PLAC                   49.70      50.43    6  
 12 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST                   52.71      52.94    5  
 13 Gaytan, Ricardo           11 LMST                   53.33      53.20    4  
 -- Legarda, Sebastian        11 LMST                 1:07.48         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT                 1:33.98    1:34.63   20  
  2 Morgan, Bavly             11 UN-4                 1:33.07    1:35.14   17  
  3 Torres, Fernando          11 PLAC                 1:55.70    1:45.20   16  
  4 Hakobyan, Haik            11 UN-3                 1:52.16    1:45.64   15  
  5 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-4                 1:42.22    1:51.99   14  
 -- Rocha, Christian          11 LMST                 1:45.80         DQ  
 -- Coca, Alan                12 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Vazquez, Diego            12 UN-2                 1:39.39         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, David            12 UN-2                   34.12      33.81   20  
  2 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC                   35.26      33.92   17  
  3 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT                   34.99      33.94   16  
  4 Castro, Richard           12 LMST                   39.99      37.29   15  
  5 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                   37.91      38.35   14  
  6 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC                    42.02      39.55   13  
  7 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT                   48.66      40.11   12  
  8 Vazquez, Diego            12 UN-2                   43.76      40.88   11  
  9 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-4                   39.85      42.31    9  
 10 Delgado, Pablo            11 LMST                   46.65      43.38    7  
 11 Gaytan, Ricardo           11 LMST                   49.10      45.48    6  
 12 Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC                   50.84      45.52    5  
 13 Legarda, Sebastian        11 LMST                   42.89      46.02    4  
 14 Roblero, David            12 LACT                 1:03.57      56.36    3  
 15 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC                  1:04.51    1:02.51    2  
 -- Roman, Abraham            12 PLAC                   51.43         DQ  
 -- Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT                 1:03.37         DQ  
 -- Bernal, Yael              11 UN-2                   47.33         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, David            12 UN-2                 1:19.64    1:16.48   20  
  2 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT                 1:19.60    1:19.69   17  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                 1:29.56    1:27.86   16  
  4 Hakobyan, Haik            11 UN-3                 1:43.64    1:32.70   15  
  5 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-4                 1:46.24    1:35.59   14  
  6 Delgado, Pablo            11 LMST                 1:54.81    1:40.04   13  
  7 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT                 1:46.61    1:40.31   12  
 -- Legarda, Sebastian        11 LMST                 1:52.07         DQ  
 -- Vazquez, Diego            12 UN-2                 1:36.38         DQ  
 -- Torres, Fernando          11 PLAC                 1:59.48         DQ  
 -- Bernal, Yael              11 UN-2                 1:37.47         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Bavly             11 UN-4                 1:30.38    1:26.92   20  
  2 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST                 1:31.33    1:27.50   17  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST                 1:28.58    1:27.57   16  
  4 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT                 1:26.30    1:29.06   15  
  5 Hakobyan, Haik            11 UN-3                 1:34.92    1:29.10   14  
  6 Gaytan, Ricardo           11 LMST                 1:42.86    1:31.26   13  
  7 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST                 1:36.08    1:31.31   12  
  8 Torres, Fernando          11 PLAC                 1:33.30    1:32.10   11  
  9 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-4                 1:33.90    1:42.16    9  
 -- Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST                 1:22.14         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC                 2:58.44    2:35.19   20  
  2 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT                 2:58.71    2:52.61   17  
  3 Castro, Richard           12 LMST                 3:05.19    3:08.99   16  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:09.83   40  
     1) Rocha, Christian 11             2) Perez, Osvaldo 12              
     3) Gonzalez, Cesar 11              4) Castro, Richard 12             
  2 Pirates of L A  County  'A'                            NT    2:10.10   34  
     1) Roman, Abraham 12               2) Torres, Fernando 11            
     3) Lopez, Juan 11                  4) Mendez, Joshua 12              
  3 L A  Community Titans  'A'                             NT    2:24.78   32  
     1) Carabantes, Christopher 11      2) Gutierrez, Ramses 12           
     3) Nunez, Jorge 11                 4) Argueta Ferrufino, Anthony 11  
 -- UnAtt-Gladiators Swim Team  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Vazquez, Diego 12               2) Bernal, Yael 11                
     3) Velasco, Juan Pablo 13          4) Venegas, David 12              
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UnAtt-Gladiators Swim Team  'A'                        NT    2:36.19   40  
     1) Bernal, Yael 11                 2) Vazquez, Diego 12              
     3) Venegas, David 12               4) Velasco, Juan Pablo 13         
  2 Pirates of L A  County  'A'                            NT    2:36.96   34  
     1) Lopez, Juan 11                  2) Torres, Fernando 11            
     3) Mendez, Joshua 12               4) Roman, Abraham 12              
  3 L A  Community Titans  'A'                             NT    2:45.69   32  
     1) Nunez, Jorge 11                 2) Carabantes, Christopher 11     
     3) Argueta Ferrufino, Anthony 11   4) Gutierrez, Ramses 12           
 -- Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Gaytan, Ricardo 11              2) Perez, Osvaldo 12              
     3) Rocha, Christian 11             4) Gonzalez, Cesar 11             
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                   25.51      26.03   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST                   26.22      26.35   17  
  3 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST                   27.13      27.43   16  
  4 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST                   28.30      27.98   15  
  5 Gonzalez, William         14 PLAC                   29.24      29.19   14  
  6 Guzman, Isac              13 LMST                   31.51      29.36   13  
  7 Alvarado, Brandon         13 LMST                   29.73      29.51   12  
  8 Agulian, Paul             13 UN-3                   29.43      29.52   11  
  9 Reyes, Ansel              14 SOBA                   30.91      29.89    9  
 10 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST                   30.76      29.93    7  
 11 Balam, Devin              14 LMST                   29.88      30.70    6  
 12 Keshishian, Artin         13 UN-3                   42.12      31.66    5  
 13 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST                   36.67      33.39    4  
 14 Balam, Billy              13 LMST                   32.97      34.03    3  
 15 Velasco, Juan Pablo       13 UN-2                   38.86      36.40    2  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                   55.93      57.31   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST                   58.18      57.59   17  
  3 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST                 1:00.38    1:02.34   16  
  4 Alvarado, Brandon         13 LMST                 1:04.49    1:04.64   15  
  5 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  14 UN-1                 1:07.80    1:04.76   14  
  6 Gonzalez, William         14 PLAC                 1:07.26    1:07.76   13  
  7 Keshishian, Artin         13 UN-3                 1:12.50    1:10.04   12  
  8 Dale, Kyler               13 PLAC                 1:11.33    1:12.84   11  
  9 Balam, Billy              13 LMST                 1:12.24    1:14.46    9  
 10 Arias, Leonardo           14 PAC                  1:13.26    1:14.79    7  
 11 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST                 1:20.96    1:15.97    6  
 12 Velasco, Juan Pablo       13 UN-2                 1:22.12    1:20.44    5  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST                 2:02.10    1:59.46   20  
  2 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST                 2:17.40    2:18.85   17  
  3 Robinson, Jude            13 SOBA                 2:25.16    2:23.07   16  
  4 Alvarado, Brandon         13 LMST                 2:28.42    2:23.74   15  
  5 Lyou, Kai                 14 SOBA                 2:19.74    2:25.45   14  
  6 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT                 2:36.56    2:28.54   13  
  7 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC                 2:31.22    2:31.98   12  
  8 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST                 2:30.49    2:33.77   11  
  9 Hernandez Islas, Brandon  13 PAC                  2:40.52    2:36.78    9  
 10 Agulian, Paul             13 UN-3                 2:41.16    2:41.05    7  
 11 Balam, Billy              13 LMST                 2:40.27    2:48.17    6  
 12 Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC                  3:01.02    3:03.83    5  
 13 Caldwell, Kristian        14 PLAC                 3:04.69    3:07.84    4  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST                 7:25.27    6:20.22   20  
  2 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST                 6:16.30    6:21.24   17  
  3 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC                 7:19.70    6:45.39   16  
  4 Balam, Devin              14 LMST                 7:08.14    6:57.90   15  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST                13:00.89   13:04.79   20  
  2 Lyou, Kai                 14 SOBA                13:43.32   13:37.98   17  
  3 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST                13:45.86   13:44.82   16  
  4 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST                14:38.82   13:51.11   15  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST                   29.65      29.65   20  
  2 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST                   31.48      30.90   17  
  3 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST                   32.74      33.03   16  
  4 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT                   38.82      35.63   15  
  5 Gonzalez, William         14 PLAC                   35.46      35.70   14  
  6 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  14 UN-1                   38.19      36.19   13  
  7 Balam, Devin              14 LMST                   38.82      37.77   12  
  8 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST                   38.36      38.13   11  
  9 Guzman, Isac              13 LMST                   41.05      39.08    9  
 10 Alvarado, Brandon         13 LMST                   37.82      39.19    7  
 11 Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC                    42.55      42.02    6  
 12 Velasco, Juan Pablo       13 UN-2                   40.99      42.30    5  
 13 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST                   43.36      42.33    4  
 14 Caldwell, Kristian        14 PLAC                   41.38      43.94    3  
 15 Zou, Danny                13 UN-3                   46.77      51.74    2  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST                 1:03.37    1:05.25   20  
  2 Guerrero, Carlos          14 PLAC                 1:07.89    1:08.53   17  
  3 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST                 1:08.12    1:10.06   16  
  4 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST                 1:08.69    1:11.30   15  
  5 Robinson, Jude            13 SOBA                 1:12.97    1:12.50   14  
  6 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT                 1:17.76    1:18.95   13  
  7 Balam, Devin              14 LMST                 1:24.34    1:20.43   12  
  8 Gonzalez, William         14 PLAC                 1:17.15    1:21.42   11  
  9 Hernandez Islas, Brandon  13 PAC                  1:19.25    1:25.19    9  
 10 Balam, Billy              13 LMST                 1:27.72    1:28.05    7  
 11 Velasco, Juan Pablo       13 UN-2                 1:31.73    1:30.13    6  
 12 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST                 1:49.01    1:30.52    5  
 13 Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC                  1:34.13    1:35.09    4  
 14 Caldwell, Kristian        14 PLAC                 1:39.78    1:41.09    3  
 -- Castanon, Allan           14 LMST                 1:12.26         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST                 2:30.30    2:35.30   20  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST                   33.32      32.77   20  
  2 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                   35.40      34.49   17  
  3 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST                   39.69      38.10   16  
  4 Robinson, Jude            13 SOBA                   37.18      38.55   15  
  5 Alvarado, Brandon         13 LMST                   39.90      39.13   14  
  6 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST                   39.21      39.19   13  
  7 Caldwell, Kristian        14 PLAC                   56.40      40.61   12  
  8 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST                   41.50      41.08   11  
  9 Keshishian, Artin         13 UN-3                   42.46      42.97    9  
 10 Balam, Devin              14 LMST                   43.25      43.63    7  
 11 Guzman, Isac              13 LMST                   45.54      44.20    6  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                 1:14.58    1:16.75   20  
  2 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST                 1:21.37    1:22.35   17  
  3 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC                 1:25.67    1:26.67   16  
  4 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  14 UN-1                 1:25.17    1:26.86   15  
  5 Keshishian, Artin         13 UN-3                 1:35.96    1:32.35   14  
  6 Caldwell, Kristian        14 PLAC                 1:32.45    1:33.13   13  
  7 Agulian, Paul             13 UN-3                 1:35.99    1:34.71   12  
  8 Dale, Kyler               13 PLAC                 1:36.70    1:37.86   11  
 -- Zou, Danny                13 UN-3                 1:46.25         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST                 2:34.76    2:34.67   20  
  2 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                 2:42.98    2:42.49   17  
  3 Reyes, Ansel              14 SOBA                 2:52.59    2:55.54   16  
  4 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC                 3:05.18    3:00.90   15  
  5 Lyou, Kai                 14 SOBA                 3:03.25    3:07.65   14  
  6 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT                 3:03.38    3:12.63   13  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST                   31.06      27.74   20  
  2 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST                   28.10      27.91   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST                   28.72      28.73   16  
  4 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST                   30.84      30.57   15  
  5 Gonzalez, William         14 PLAC                   31.22      30.96   14  
  6 Agulian, Paul             13 UN-3                   33.65      32.93   13  
  7 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST                   33.20      33.51   12  
  8 Balam, Billy              13 LMST                   35.73      35.62   11  
  9 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT                   36.46      36.05    9  
 10 Keshishian, Artin         13 UN-3                   38.08      36.10    7  
 11 Guzman, Isac              13 LMST                   37.97      36.88    6  
 12 Arias, Leonardo           14 PAC                    41.78      39.40    5  
 13 Velasco, Juan Pablo       13 UN-2                   39.46      40.33    4  
 14 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST                   42.52      40.60    3  
 15 Dale, Kyler               13 PLAC                   43.09      44.85    2  
 16 Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC                    44.71      46.22    1  
 -- Zou, Danny                13 UN-3                   50.38         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST                 1:03.59    1:03.00   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST                 1:05.69    1:07.76   17  
  3 Guerrero, Carlos          14 PLAC                 1:12.12    1:16.51   16  
  4 Agulian, Paul             13 UN-3                 1:20.39    1:18.43   15  
  5 Reyes, Ansel              14 SOBA                 1:17.83    1:22.69   14  
  6 Guzman, Isac              13 LMST                 1:30.26    1:25.14   13  
  7 Hernandez Islas, Brandon  13 PAC                  1:25.84    1:26.49   11.5
  7 Keshishian, Artin         13 UN-3                 1:30.78    1:26.49   11.5
  9 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC                 1:36.06    1:33.29    9  
 10 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST                 1:40.60    1:36.15    7  
 -- Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC                  1:40.51         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, William         14 PLAC                 1:15.29         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST                 1:05.34    1:04.57   20  
  2 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST                 1:23.31    1:07.56   17  
  3 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST                 1:11.69    1:08.50   16  
  4 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST                 1:14.11    1:13.55   15  
  5 Alvarado, Brandon         13 LMST                 1:19.98    1:16.23   14  
  6 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST                 1:22.41    1:16.94   13  
  7 Guzman, Isac              13 LMST                 1:39.95    1:22.74   12  
  8 Balam, Billy              13 LMST                 1:27.82    1:24.03   11  
  9 Arias, Leonardo           14 PAC                  1:33.82    1:26.19    9  
 -- Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST                 1:13.05         DQ  
 -- Caldwell, Kristian        14 PLAC                 1:25.48         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC                  1:39.30         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST                 2:37.74    2:40.90   20  
  2 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT                 2:50.93    2:48.31   17  
  3 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC                 3:14.85    2:48.95   16  
  4 Balam, Devin              14 LMST                 2:56.36    3:00.41   15  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:45.26   40  
     1) Gonzalez, Enrique 14            2) Gaytan, Johan 13               
     3) Angeles, Joshua 14              4) Cuellar, Nery 13               
  2 Pirates of L A  County  'A'                            NT    2:05.90   34  
     1) Dale, Kyler 13                  2) Caldwell, Kristian 14          
     3) Torres, Leonardo 13             4) Gonzalez, William 14           
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:59.96   40  
     1) Gonzalez, Enrique 14            2) Cuellar, Nery 13               
     3) Angeles, Joshua 14              4) Gaytan, Johan 13               
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST                   24.63      24.29   20  
  2 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST                   24.10      24.42   17  
  3 Alvarado, Edson           17 LMST                   24.42      24.59   16  
  4 Ibarra, Allen             18 LMST                   24.75      25.01   15  
  5 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST                   26.34      25.89   14  
  6 Colin, Manuel             17 PLAC                   26.32      26.94   13  
  7 Tom, Ethan                17 SOBA                   27.57      27.84   12  
  8 Lopez, Brian              15 UN-2                   28.35      28.57   11  
  9 Arias, Jared              16 PAC                    29.48      29.46    9  
 10 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-2                   28.98      29.49    7  
 11 Martinez, Jorge           15 PLAC                   30.18      29.55    6  
 12 Moreno, Christopher       17 PLAC                   30.81      30.47    5  
 13 Santamaria, Luis          15 PLAC                   31.07      31.49    4  
 -- Castro, Daniel            15 UN-2                   27.97         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velasco, Alejandro        17 UN-2                   56.27      55.01   20  
  2 Alvarado, Edson           17 LMST                   53.31      55.46   17  
  3 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST                   58.75      57.71   16  
  4 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST                   59.93    1:00.12   15  
  5 Arias, Jared              16 PAC                  1:04.23    1:02.55   14  
  6 Pantoja, Cesar            16 PLAC                 1:02.24    1:02.89   13  
  7 Castro, Daniel            15 UN-2                 1:03.64    1:03.86   12  
  8 Pantoja, Fernando         17 PLAC                 1:02.56    1:03.94   11  
  9 Martinez, Jorge           15 PLAC                 1:08.40    1:08.52    9  
 10 Moreno, Christopher       17 PLAC                      NT    1:10.70    7  
 -- Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-2                 1:06.64         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST                 1:57.37    1:58.60   20  
  2 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC                 2:07.41    2:08.95   17  
  3 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST                 2:11.52    2:14.43   16  
  4 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST                 2:15.84    2:20.39   15  
  5 Pantoja, Cesar            16 PLAC                 2:28.76    2:26.52   14  
  6 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT                 2:23.88    2:26.97   13  
  7 Santamaria, Luis          15 PLAC                 2:31.37    2:34.60   12  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC                 5:38.89    5:42.00   20  
  2 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST                 6:11.78    6:11.61   17  
  3 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT                 6:39.98    6:45.71   16  
  4 Santamaria, Luis          15 PLAC                 6:50.63    6:52.07   15  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC                11:47.47   12:06.89   20  
  2 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST                12:44.09   12:32.16   17  
  3 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST                13:00.50   12:58.11   16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST                   28.58      28.67   20  
  2 Velasco, Alejandro        17 UN-2                   29.95      29.69   17  
  3 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST                   30.73      30.11   16  
  4 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST                   33.85      32.40   15  
  5 Ibarra, Allen             18 LMST                   35.08      33.86   14  
  6 Castro, Daniel            15 UN-2                   36.76      34.49   13  
  7 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT                   38.53      35.63   12  
  8 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-2                   37.96      36.93   11  
  9 Martinez, Jorge           15 PLAC                   42.38      41.72    9  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST                   59.42    1:01.86   20  
  2 Tom, Ethan                17 SOBA                 1:08.96    1:07.80   17  
  3 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC                 1:08.28    1:10.85   16  
  4 Colin, Manuel             17 PLAC                 1:12.10    1:11.04   15  
  5 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST                 1:13.44    1:11.12   14  
  6 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 PAC                  1:10.36    1:12.18   13  
  7 Pantoja, Cesar            16 PLAC                 1:15.65    1:15.07   12  
  8 Arias, Jared              16 PAC                  1:14.36    1:17.53   11  
  9 Lopez, Brian              15 UN-2                 1:23.77    1:19.24    9  
 10 Manzano, Carlos           16 UN-3                 1:23.16    1:23.17    7  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST                 2:06.95    2:17.11   20  
  2 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 PAC                  2:31.63    2:32.30   17  
  3 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST                 2:36.99    2:39.03   16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Edson           17 LMST                   32.11      31.20   20  
  2 Colin, Manuel             17 PLAC                   33.90      33.76   17  
  3 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT                   38.20      35.29   16  
  4 Manzano, Carlos           16 UN-3                   37.95      36.93   14.5
  4 Ibarra, Allen             18 LMST                   39.99      36.93   14.5
  6 Lopez, Brian              15 UN-2                   36.30      37.70   13  
  7 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST                   40.93      39.41   12  
  8 Moreno, Christopher       17 PLAC                   43.16      40.39   11  
  9 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-2                   41.13      41.55    9  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Edson           17 LMST                 1:06.58    1:07.65   20  
  2 Colin, Manuel             17 PLAC                 1:14.88    1:14.21   17  
  3 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST                 1:17.88    1:18.19   16  
  4 Manzano, Carlos           16 UN-3                 1:22.95    1:21.13   15  
  5 Pantoja, Cesar            16 PLAC                 1:20.93    1:24.11   14  
  6 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 PAC                  1:22.65    1:25.10   13  
  7 Santamaria, Luis          15 PLAC                 1:39.34    1:32.51   12  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Edson           17 LMST                 2:30.08    2:31.61   20  
  2 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST                 2:54.17    2:52.94   17  
  3 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT                 2:53.17    2:57.99   16  
  4 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST                 2:57.20    2:59.72   15  
  5 Pantoja, Cesar            16 PLAC                 2:58.69    3:06.91   14  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velasco, Alejandro        17 UN-2                   27.09      26.67   20  
  2 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST                   28.90      27.69   17  
  3 Ibarra, Allen             18 LMST                   29.26      29.89   16  
  4 Colin, Manuel             17 PLAC                   31.20      30.62   15  
  5 Lopez, Roberto            18 PLAC                   31.27      31.13   14  
  6 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST                   36.40      31.71   13  
  7 Pantoja, Fernando         17 PLAC                   32.70      32.74   12  
  8 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-2                   34.61      32.90   11  
  9 Arias, Jared              16 PAC                    33.28      33.40    9  
 10 Moreno, Christopher       17 PLAC                      NT      35.34    6.5
 10 Santamaria, Luis          15 PLAC                   35.16      35.34    6.5
 12 Martinez, Jorge           15 PLAC                   38.82      38.76    5  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST                   58.86      57.07   20  
  2 Tom, Ethan                17 SOBA                 1:03.41    1:03.65   17  
  3 Ibarra, Allen             18 LMST                 1:06.26    1:07.22   16  
  4 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST                   59.32    1:08.22   15  
  5 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 PAC                  1:07.17    1:08.69   14  
  6 Arias, Jared              16 PAC                  1:13.66    1:13.61   13  
  7 Manzano, Carlos           16 UN-3                 1:14.04    1:17.11   12  
  8 Santamaria, Luis          15 PLAC                 1:17.86    1:17.21   11  
  9 Martinez, Eliseo          15 UN-2                 1:19.54    1:19.55    9  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzano, Carlos           16 UN-3                 1:14.04    3:07.08   20  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Edson           17 LMST                 1:04.73    1:00.87   20  
  2 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST                 1:20.90    1:05.40   17  
  3 Colin, Manuel             17 PLAC                 1:09.42    1:06.98   16  
  4 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC                 1:07.00    1:07.26   15  
  5 Ibarra, Allen             18 LMST                 1:12.69    1:08.03   14  
  6 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT                 1:12.78    1:13.12   13  
  7 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST                 1:34.33    1:13.21   12  
 -- Lopez, Roberto            18 PLAC                 1:15.05         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST                 1:12.13         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC                 2:24.33    2:25.88   20  
  2 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 PAC                  2:29.41    2:29.91   17  
  3 Castro, Daniel            15 UN-2                 2:36.74    2:38.16   16  
  4 Arias, Jared              16 PAC                  2:40.02    2:39.96   15  
  5 Manzano, Carlos           16 UN-3                 2:48.56    2:42.55   14  
  6 Pantoja, Cesar            16 PLAC                 2:55.12    2:44.65   13  
  7 Pantoja, Fernando         17 PLAC                 2:53.07    2:51.11   12  
 -- Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST                 2:34.56         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:42.58   40  
     1) Gonzalez, Luis 15               2) Chavez, Ruben 16               
     3) Hernandez, Juan 16              4) Salcedo, Dany 15               
  2 Pirates of L A  County  'A'                            NT    1:54.42   34  
     1) Pantoja, Cesar 16               2) Hernandez, Werner 16           
     3) Martinez, Jorge 15              4) Colin, Manuel 17               
 -- UnAtt-Gladiators Swim Team  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Lopez, Brian 15                 2) Castro, Daniel 15              
     3) Martinez, Eliseo 15             4) Velasco, Alejandro 17          
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:59.01   40  
     1) Gonzalez, Luis 15               2) Rocha, Roberto 16              
     3) Salcedo, Dany 15                4) Hernandez, Juan 16             
  2 UnAtt-Gladiators Swim Team  'A'                        NT    2:08.23   34  
     1) Martinez, Eliseo 15             2) Lopez, Brian 15                
     3) Castro, Daniel 15               4) Velasco, Alejandro 17          
  3 Pirates of L A  County  'A'                            NT    2:12.73   32  
     1) Hernandez, Werner 16            2) Colin, Manuel 17               
     3) Santamaria, Luis 15             4) Pantoja, Cesar 16