SGAC BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

SGAC BRW SC Meet
2/3/2018 - 2/4/2018
South Gate, CA U.S.A.
Updated: 2/4/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
          2018 CA SGAC B/R/W Short Course Meet - 2/3/2018 to 2/4/2018          
                              Sanction #: S18-047                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                17.60      17.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA            18.67      18.92  
  2 Orozco, Mia                8 Penguins-CA            19.31      19.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA                24.72      19.83  
  2 Deutsch, JoJo              7 BRSC-CA                   NT      21.22  
  3 Aguilar, Abby              7 LMST-CA                   NT      23.71  
  4 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                27.30      24.17  
  5 Gonzalez, Brianna          6 UN-08-CA                  NT      25.48  
  6 Aragundi, Sol              6 Penguins-CA            29.06      28.00  
  7 Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT-CA                   NT      28.42  
  8 Solomon, Allison           7 RYL-CA                    NT      28.90  
  9 Harjo, Sophia              7 LACT-CA                   NT      32.74  
 10 Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT-CA                   NT      35.36  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                43.11      38.82  
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA            41.83      39.80  
  3 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA                45.80      45.06  
  4 Orozco, Mia                8 Penguins-CA            42.87      45.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Deutsch, JoJo              7 BRSC-CA                   NT      50.60  
  2 Vogt, Carson               7 ALPH-CA                53.95      50.72  
  3 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA              1:00.56      54.92  
  4 Aguilar, Abby              7 LMST-CA                   NT      55.69  
  5 Aragundi, Sol              6 Penguins-CA          1:08.10    1:03.98  
  6 Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:04.39  
  7 Gonzalez, Brianna          6 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:08.42  
  8 Harjo, Sophia              7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:10.21  
  9 Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:16.16  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                22.53      19.90  
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA            22.50      22.09  
  3 Orozco, Mia                8 Penguins-CA            26.42      25.19  
  4 Vogt, Carson               7 ALPH-CA                25.12      25.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA                27.93      25.33  
  2 Deutsch, JoJo              7 BRSC-CA                   NT      27.67  
  3 Gonzalez, Brianna          6 UN-08-CA                  NT      27.68  
  4 Aragundi, Sol              6 Penguins-CA            34.21      29.20  
  5 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                30.29      30.64  
  6 Aguilar, Abby              7 LMST-CA                   NT      31.13  
  7 Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT-CA                   NT      31.95  
  8 Harjo, Sophia              7 LACT-CA                   NT      33.12  
  9 Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT-CA                   NT      34.09  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                23.89      25.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA                34.45      28.22  
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA            30.66      28.48  
  3 Orozco, Mia                8 Penguins-CA            30.27      28.70  
  4 Deutsch, JoJo              7 BRSC-CA                   NT      34.66  
  5 Aguilar, Abby              7 LMST-CA                   NT      38.85  
  6 Gonzalez, Brianna          6 UN-08-CA                  NT      41.21  
 -- Aragundi, Sol              6 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Sophia              7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Solomon, Allison           7 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                22.54      21.30  
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA            21.48      21.71  
  3 Orozco, Mia                8 Penguins-CA            22.87      23.45  
WHT - Division  
  1 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA                   NT      28.59  
  2 Deutsch, JoJo              7 BRSC-CA                   NT      28.61  
  3 Aguilar, Abby              7 LMST-CA                   NT      30.33  
  4 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                34.27      31.01  
  5 Gonzalez, Brianna          6 UN-08-CA                  NT      40.64  
 -- Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vogt, Carson               7 ALPH-CA                33.56         DQ  
 -- Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Sophia              7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
 -- De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA              1:38.52         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA          1:49.79    1:45.40  
  2 Orozco, Mia                8 Penguins-CA          1:50.52    1:56.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:49.72  
  2 Deutsch, JoJo              7 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:13.31  
 -- Aragundi, Sol              6 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Aguilar, Abby              7 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                31.45      29.60  
  2 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA                 32.21      31.63  
  3 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA                31.13      32.43  
  4 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 34.11      32.66  
  5 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA                30.93      32.97  
  6 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                33.31      33.26  
  7 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                34.23      33.47  
  8 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                35.64      33.48  
  9 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA                 34.14      33.91  
 10 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                34.62      34.24  
 11 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                33.33      34.37  
 12 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC-CA                36.80      34.47  
 13 Paek, Iris                10 UN-09-CA               37.84      34.56  
 14 Whitehead, Leah           10 PLAC-CA                35.92      35.11  
 15 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA                36.45      35.43  
 16 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                35.85      36.23  
 17 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA                37.60      36.46  
 18 Burns, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 35.64      36.94  
 19 Jung, Hazel                8 TCS-CA                    NT      37.38  
 20 Leclerc, Chloe             9 BRSC-CA                38.46      37.44  
 21 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                39.75      37.53  
 22 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA                 40.02      37.71  
 23 Leoni, Josephine           9 BRSC-CA                38.00      37.80  
 24 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA                39.16      38.32  
 25 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                39.93      38.36  
 26 Shut, Alexa               10 BRSC-CA                39.89      38.46  
 27 Paek, Irene                8 UN-09-CA               42.19      38.58  
 28 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA                 43.19      39.69  
 29 Ludovisi, Sofia           10 RYL-CA                    NT      40.35  
 30 Jackson, Taylor           10 CULV-CA                40.73      40.48  
 31 Mora, Emily                9 LMST-CA                41.72      41.94  
 32 Temperley, Ella           10 CITI-CA                42.21      41.98  
 33 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                45.15      43.13  
 34 Miranda, Allison           8 LMST-CA                42.84      43.24  
 35 Carroll, Sara             10 ALPH-CA                48.81      43.59  
 36 Bond, Kaylee               9 CITI-CA                48.29      44.10  
 37 Menschner, Lucy            8 CITI-CA                   NT      44.51  
 38 Sepulveda, Nayareli        8 SGAC-CA                   NT      45.40  
 39 Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA                42.34      45.42  
 40 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA                44.33      45.56  
 41 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                52.79      47.39  
 42 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA                47.42      47.90  
 43 Rigaud, Eliana             9 ALPH-CA                56.52      48.46  
 44 Westerheyde, Analee        7 JCA-CA                 52.15      49.05  
 45 Tizol, Yazmin              9 LACT-CA                56.74      57.81  
 46 Orozco, Annie              9 Penguins-CA          1:03.65      58.62  
 -- Harris, Marlo              8 CITI-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Andershock, Ashley        10 ALPH-CA                39.00         NS  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              1:09.31    1:09.74  
  2 Kearns, Quinn             10 PVAC-CA              1:13.97    1:10.82  
  3 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              1:11.65    1:11.27  
  4 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:12.63    1:11.47  
  5 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               1:11.57    1:11.48  
  6 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA              1:14.42    1:11.82  
  7 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:12.56    1:11.86  
  8 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:14.36    1:13.85  
  9 Musabekov, Marianna       10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:13.97  
 10 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA               1:15.21    1:14.20  
 11 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:18.15    1:15.67  
 12 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:17.91    1:15.85  
 13 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              1:16.85    1:16.36  
 14 Paek, Iris                10 UN-09-CA             1:26.50    1:17.25  
 15 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA               1:22.78    1:17.50  
 16 Burns, Logan              10 RYL-CA               1:16.89    1:18.85  
 17 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA              1:21.64    1:19.72  
 17 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA              1:20.26    1:19.72  
 19 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA              1:26.46    1:21.80  
 20 Chung, Christine          10 RYL-CA               1:28.04    1:23.01  
 21 Lopez, Marilyn             9 SGAC-CA              1:26.80    1:23.14  
 22 Jung, Hazel                8 TCS-CA                    NT    1:23.42  
 23 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT-CA              1:18.72    1:24.19  
 24 Vazquez, Estrella         10 LMST-CA              1:26.67    1:24.68  
 25 Blecha, Violet             9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.11  
 26 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA              1:17.65    1:25.12  
 27 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA                    NT    1:26.02  
 28 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA              1:27.38    1:26.40  
 29 McCarthy, Samara          10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:26.58  
 30 Mueck, Lilly              10 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:27.64  
 31 Arellano, Rosie            9 SGAC-CA              1:27.39    1:27.65  
 32 Paek, Irene                8 UN-09-CA                  NT    1:27.69  
 33 Jackson, Taylor           10 CULV-CA                   NT    1:30.04  
 34 Terry, Emmy                8 ALPH-CA              1:25.76    1:31.64  
 35 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA              1:43.69    1:32.47  
 36 Corman, Olivia            10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:32.58  
 37 Corman, Madison           10 RYL-CA               1:40.49    1:33.81  
 38 Mora, Emily                9 LMST-CA              1:40.19    1:36.40  
 39 Tinoco, Samantha           9 Penguins-CA          1:34.94    1:36.97  
 40 Harris, Marlo              8 CITI-CA                   NT    1:37.71  
 41 Gonzalez, Fernanda         8 LMST-CA              1:42.27    1:38.04  
 42 Cistone, Talia             7 CITI-CA                   NT    1:38.06  
 43 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA              1:44.43    1:42.04  
 44 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA              1:45.50    1:42.19  
 45 Andres, Erica              9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:43.62  
 46 Sepulveda, Nayareli        8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:50.43  
 47 Rosas, Valeria             7 LACT-CA              1:56.18    1:51.69  
 48 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:55.28  
 49 Tizol, Yazmin              9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:59.87  
 50 Casey, Irys                8 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:00.88  
 51 Orozco, Annie              9 Penguins-CA          2:13.78    2:11.11  
 -- Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA              1:21.64         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              2:30.93    2:31.31  
  2 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               2:33.35    2:34.75  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                38.72      36.02  
  2 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA                39.05      37.76  
  3 Paek, Iris                10 UN-09-CA               42.85      38.51  
  4 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 36.06      39.42  
  5 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA                42.29      40.40  
  6 Chung, Christine          10 RYL-CA                 41.57      41.05  
  7 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                47.53      41.41  
  8 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                39.81      41.55  
  9 Burns, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 42.61      42.35  
 10 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA                39.76      42.84  
 11 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                41.82      42.86  
 12 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA                43.79      43.65  
 13 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA                    NT      43.97  
 14 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                43.50      44.16  
 15 Paek, Irene                8 UN-09-CA               49.80      44.75  
 16 Jung, Hazel                8 TCS-CA                    NT      44.82  
 17 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                43.59      44.97  
 18 Whitehead, Leah           10 PLAC-CA                   NT      45.08  
 19 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                42.81      45.09  
 20 Cistone, Talia             7 CITI-CA                   NT      45.14  
 21 Shut, Alexa               10 BRSC-CA                46.27      46.05  
 22 Leclerc, Chloe             9 BRSC-CA                49.40      47.10  
 23 Leoni, Josephine           9 BRSC-CA                43.64      47.21  
 24 Andershock, Ashley        10 ALPH-CA                47.84      47.72  
 25 Mora, Emily                9 LMST-CA                50.15      47.82  
 26 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA                 46.84      48.58  
 27 Harris, Marlo              8 CITI-CA                55.05      50.18  
 28 Jackson, Taylor           10 CULV-CA                49.53      50.55  
 29 Bond, Kaylee               9 CITI-CA                   NT      51.12  
 30 Carroll, Sara             10 ALPH-CA                   NT      51.18  
 31 Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA                54.22      51.20  
 32 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                   NT      52.52  
 33 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA                53.11      52.59  
 34 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA              1:01.51      54.43  
 35 Rigaud, Eliana             9 ALPH-CA                58.10      54.73  
 36 Ludovisi, Sofia           10 RYL-CA                    NT      57.43  
 37 Westerheyde, Analee        7 JCA-CA                    NT      59.21  
 38 Sepulveda, Nayareli        8 SGAC-CA                   NT      59.47  
 39 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA              1:01.40    1:02.86  
 40 Tizol, Yazmin              9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:06.75  
 41 Orozco, Annie              9 Penguins-CA          1:08.51    1:11.57  
 -- Menschner, Lucy            8 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               1:19.04    1:17.46  
  2 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:42.43    1:18.74  
  3 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              1:22.95    1:18.94  
  4 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              1:21.28    1:20.76  
  5 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:21.30    1:22.49  
  6 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:27.87    1:23.79  
  7 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:28.26    1:26.44  
  8 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:26.81  
  9 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:27.00  
 10 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:32.32    1:27.06  
 11 Musabekov, Marianna       10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:28.63  
 11 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT-CA              1:38.33    1:28.63  
 13 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA              1:31.54    1:29.41  
 14 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA              1:30.82    1:29.66  
 15 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:31.77    1:30.14  
 16 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA              1:41.76    1:36.68  
 17 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA               1:37.91    1:37.51  
 18 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:39.16  
 19 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:39.92  
 20 Arellano, Rosie            9 SGAC-CA              1:49.61    1:42.58  
 21 Harris, Marlo              8 CITI-CA                   NT    1:43.38  
 22 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:43.43  
 23 Gonzalez, Fernanda         8 LMST-CA              1:54.55    1:44.44  
 24 Cistone, Talia             7 CITI-CA                   NT    1:48.49  
 25 Rosas, Valeria             7 LACT-CA                   NT    2:03.59  
 26 Sepulveda, Nayareli        8 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:08.25  
 27 Tizol, Yazmin              9 LACT-CA              2:46.14    2:15.71  
 -- Orozco, Annie              9 Penguins-CA          2:31.02         DQ  
 -- Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA               1:31.30         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA                42.41      41.83  
  2 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                42.35      43.01  
  3 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                43.62      43.08  
  4 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                45.35      44.04  
  5 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                45.15      44.17  
  6 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA                 44.83      44.75  
  7 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                43.66      44.80  
  8 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                    NT      44.91  
  9 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA                44.90      45.05  
 10 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                45.33      45.07  
 11 McCarthy, Samara          10 RYL-CA                    NT      45.31  
 12 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                46.74      45.59  
 13 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA                49.58      45.88  
 14 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA                44.59      46.32  
 15 Paek, Iris                10 UN-09-CA               52.04      46.77  
 16 Kearns, Quinn             10 PVAC-CA                51.35      47.55  
 17 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                49.32      47.85  
 18 Musabekov, Marianna       10 BRSC-CA                49.39      48.26  
 19 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                49.21      48.96  
 20 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA                54.83      49.13  
 21 Paek, Irene                8 UN-09-CA               55.82      49.21  
 22 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA                 47.51      49.65  
 23 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA                51.26      49.86  
 24 Burns, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 51.95      50.02  
 25 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA                 49.28      50.72  
 26 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                48.96      51.38  
 27 Jung, Hazel                8 TCS-CA                    NT      51.59  
 28 Jackson, Taylor           10 CULV-CA                57.96      52.31  
 29 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA                    NT      52.57  
 30 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA                50.58      53.30  
 31 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA                 54.06      53.62  
 32 Mora, Emily                9 LMST-CA                56.56      54.97  
 33 Arellano, Rosie            9 SGAC-CA                54.97      56.03  
 34 Andres, Erica              9 SHRK-CA                   NT      57.04  
 35 Casey, Irys                8 ALPH-CA              1:01.16      57.55  
 36 Harris, Marlo              8 CITI-CA              1:10.98      57.58  
 37 Gonzalez, Fernanda         8 LMST-CA              1:00.21      58.10  
 38 Blecha, Violet             9 SHRK-CA                   NT      58.19  
 39 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA              1:08.02    1:02.75  
 40 Vazquez, Estrella         10 LMST-CA              1:01.83    1:03.56  
 41 Terry, Emmy                8 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:05.67  
 -- Mueck, Lilly              10 PVAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Marilyn             9 SGAC-CA                51.72         DQ  
 -- Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA              1:15.91         DQ  
 -- Tinoco, Samantha           9 Penguins-CA          1:08.87         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA              1:29.47    1:34.40  
  2 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              1:33.98    1:34.99  
  3 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA               1:40.44    1:38.51  
  4 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA              1:39.03    1:44.03  
  5 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC-CA                   NT    1:44.89  
  6 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA              1:50.18    1:45.36  
  7 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:47.11  
  8 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:51.49  
  9 Cistone, Talia             7 CITI-CA                   NT    1:53.16  
 10 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:56.91  
 11 Gonzalez, Fernanda         8 LMST-CA              2:06.35    2:00.75  
 12 Rigaud, Eliana             9 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:01.40  
 13 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT-CA                   NT    2:06.82  
 14 Carroll, Sara             10 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:06.94  
 15 Miranda, Allison           8 LMST-CA                   NT    2:20.16  
 -- Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                35.68      34.37  
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA                36.63      34.89  
  3 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA                34.17      35.46  
  4 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA                38.23      38.71  
  5 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                44.88      39.10  
  6 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                40.90      39.17  
  7 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 38.40      39.20  
  8 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA                41.42      39.68  
  9 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA                40.85      39.80  
 10 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                39.11      40.54  
 11 Paek, Iris                10 UN-09-CA               47.00      40.62  
 12 Kearns, Quinn             10 PVAC-CA                40.67      40.66  
 13 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                43.27      42.44  
 14 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                43.13      43.84  
 15 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA                   NT      44.20  
 16 Blecha, Violet             9 SHRK-CA                   NT      45.65  
 17 Paek, Irene                8 UN-09-CA               52.13      45.82  
 18 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                49.22      45.95  
 19 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA                    NT      46.13  
 20 Lopez, Marilyn             9 SGAC-CA                   NT      46.26  
 21 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                52.49      47.86  
 22 Jackson, Taylor           10 CULV-CA              1:07.63      48.13  
 23 Olvera, Melina            10 LACT-CA                44.05      48.64  
 24 Corman, Madison           10 RYL-CA                    NT      49.32  
 25 Jung, Hazel                8 TCS-CA                    NT      49.60  
 26 Arellano, Rosie            9 SGAC-CA                   NT      50.09  
 27 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                   NT      50.54  
 28 Terry, Emmy                8 ALPH-CA                46.80      51.34  
 29 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA                44.60      52.03  
 30 Vazquez, Estrella         10 LMST-CA                54.68      53.04  
 31 Tinoco, Samantha           9 Penguins-CA               NT      53.14  
 32 Mora, Emily                9 LMST-CA                49.42      54.55  
 32 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA                 52.07      54.55  
 34 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA                   NT      55.62  
 35 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA              1:03.76      59.55  
 36 Rosas, Valeria             7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:06.05  
 37 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:09.97  
 38 Orozco, Annie              9 Penguins-CA          1:18.71    1:13.67  
 39 Casey, Irys                8 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:21.93  
 -- Corman, Olivia            10 RYL-CA                 50.12         DQ  
 -- Cistone, Talia             7 CITI-CA                55.95         DQ  
 -- Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA              1:14.00         DQ  
 -- Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA                42.29         NS  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              1:16.61    1:14.28  
  2 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              1:27.57    1:24.81  
  3 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:31.90    1:32.50  
  4 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA              1:32.39    1:34.31  
  5 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA              1:36.10    1:35.25  
  6 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA              1:34.30    1:37.09  
  7 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:41.52  
  8 Temperley, Ella           10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:44.34  
  9 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:41.60    1:46.53  
 10 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA              1:47.71    1:51.80  
 11 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:52.02  
 12 Mora, Emily                9 LMST-CA              1:58.26    1:55.50  
 13 Miranda, Allison           8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:58.57  
 14 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:59.97  
 15 Leclerc, Chloe             9 BRSC-CA              2:14.66    2:06.57  
 16 Gonzalez, Fernanda         8 LMST-CA                   NT    2:09.42  
 17 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                   NT    2:14.58  
 18 Westerheyde, Analee        7 JCA-CA                    NT    2:32.52  
 19 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA                   NT    2:39.42  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA               1:31.99    1:23.14  
  2 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA               1:27.75    1:24.28  
  3 Paek, Iris                10 UN-09-CA                  NT    1:24.96  
  4 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               1:22.85    1:25.16  
  5 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA              1:25.19    1:25.39  
  6 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:25.36    1:26.64  
  7 Fishman, Charlotte        10 SHRK-CA              1:28.82    1:27.03  
  8 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC-CA              1:32.38    1:27.35  
  9 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA              1:32.40    1:29.26  
 10 Burns, Logan              10 RYL-CA               1:34.23    1:32.03  
 11 Paek, Irene                8 UN-09-CA                  NT    1:32.61  
 12 Leoni, Josephine           9 BRSC-CA              1:33.10    1:34.15  
 13 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA              1:37.63    1:35.20  
 14 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA               1:48.81    1:38.02  
 15 Cistone, Talia             7 CITI-CA              1:50.80    1:38.13  
 16 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA               1:42.31    1:38.38  
 17 Jackson, Taylor           10 CULV-CA                   NT    1:40.15  
 18 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA              1:48.66    1:41.16  
 19 Gonzalez, Fernanda         8 LMST-CA              1:57.77    1:41.84  
 20 Temperley, Ella           10 CITI-CA              1:45.34    1:43.43  
 21 Bond, Kaylee               9 CITI-CA              1:56.33    1:49.89  
 22 Harris, Marlo              8 CITI-CA                   NT    1:50.14  
 23 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA              1:59.34    1:55.55  
 24 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:55.79  
 25 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA              2:06.97    1:57.18  
 26 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:58.66  
 27 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT    2:04.81  
 28 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA              2:10.75    2:08.04  
 29 Tizol, Yazmin              9 LACT-CA                   NT    2:26.08  
 -- Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:33.57         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Annie              9 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA              1:42.10         DQ  
 -- Shut, Alexa               10 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA              1:29.43         DQ  
 -- Menschner, Lucy            8 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA              1:57.90         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              2:43.95    2:42.26  
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA              2:49.36    2:45.85  
  3 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              2:59.93    2:52.90  
  4 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              2:54.62    2:54.66  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA                27.05      27.90  
  2 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                 27.68      28.05  
  3 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                29.12      28.30  
  4 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                28.81      28.71  
  5 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                29.98      28.75  
  6 Deutsch, Lorelei          12 BRSC-CA                28.83      28.95  
  7 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                 27.78      28.99  
  8 Kinsey, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                29.33      29.25  
  9 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                30.14      29.33  
 10 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                29.41      29.50  
 11 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                30.37      29.68  
 12 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                29.54      29.71  
 13 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA                29.66      29.72  
 14 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA                29.79      29.76  
 15 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA                30.54      29.77  
 16 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                29.61      30.01  
 17 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA                29.89      30.09  
 18 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                30.62      30.18  
 19 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                 29.24      30.37  
 20 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA                30.68      30.43  
 21 Glushneva, Nika           12 ALPH-CA                30.57      30.69  
 22 Jackson, Tiara            12 CULV-CA                30.02      31.39  
RED - Division  
  1 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA                31.21      28.81  
  2 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                30.89      29.23  
  3 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA                30.82      29.88  
  4 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA                 31.09      30.64  
  5 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA                31.17      30.67  
  6 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                31.10      30.71  
  7 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA                31.77      31.10  
  8 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                30.89      31.19  
  9 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                31.47      31.24  
 10 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                31.65      31.34  
 11 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                30.89      31.42  
 12 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA                32.74      32.11  
 13 Pantoja, Mariantonia      12 PLAC-CA                32.20      32.29  
 14 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA                33.30      32.50  
 15 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA                33.33      32.60  
 16 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA                32.92      32.88  
 17 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA                32.28      33.02  
 18 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA                33.22      33.12  
 19 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                32.58      33.26  
 20 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA                32.95      33.31  
 21 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA                33.26      33.57  
 22 Short, Alexandra          12 CITI-CA                32.68      33.81  
 23 Cole, Cassia              11 CULV-CA                33.47      34.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Rachael              12 TCS-CA                    NT      31.99  
  2 Nieves, Iris              12 SGAC-CA                33.76      32.64  
  3 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA                34.46      32.95  
  4 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA                 36.03      33.02  
  5 Curiel, Eleonor           11 Penguins-CA            33.64      33.65  
  6 Achache, Lia              11 BRSC-CA                34.47      33.83  
  7 Ebrahimi, Baran           12 LASC-CA                35.06      34.45  
  8 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA                34.64      34.57  
  9 Lara, Nadia               11 SGAC-CA                34.37      34.95  
 10 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    11 BRSC-CA                35.39      35.45  
 11 Griffiths, Cissy          12 LASC-CA                36.70      36.00  
 12 Mendez, Nelli             11 PLAC-CA                36.21      36.38  
 13 Ruelas Torres, Daphne     12 SGAC-CA                35.94      36.94  
 14 Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA                36.25      36.97  
 15 Kiran, Giya               11 CITI-CA                37.90      37.11  
 16 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 PLAC-CA                37.49      37.15  
 17 Herrea, Jaylene           12 SGAC-CA                   NT      37.44  
 18 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA                38.29      37.59  
 19 Rothschild, Skylar        11 CITI-CA                38.47      37.63  
 20 Bernardo-Yu, Tatiana      12 CITI-CA                39.34      38.01  
 21 Hazlitt, Clara            11 ALPH-CA                   NT      39.28  
 22 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 Penguins-CA            41.32      41.28  
 23 Alva, Kaitlyn             11 SGAC-CA                   NT      41.71  
 24 McCormick, Alexandria     12 PLAC-CA                   NT      42.21  
 25 Rivas, Victoria           11 SGAC-CA                   NT      42.99  
 26 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT-CA                   NT      49.36  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA                57.76      59.09  
  2 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA                59.08      59.44  
  3 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               1:02.58    1:00.14  
  4 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              1:00.28    1:00.17  
  5 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:01.99    1:00.86  
  6 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:01.49    1:01.23  
  7 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:03.83    1:01.94  
  8 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              1:03.15    1:02.22  
  9 Deutsch, Lorelei          12 BRSC-CA              1:05.24    1:02.47  
  9 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA              1:02.89    1:02.47  
 11 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:00.70    1:02.49  
 12 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:06.13    1:03.04  
 13 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:03.11    1:03.48  
 14 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              1:05.12    1:03.61  
 15 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:03.87    1:03.74  
 16 Ye, Heather               12 RYL-CA               1:05.32    1:05.00  
 17 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              1:04.74    1:05.37  
 18 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:04.75    1:05.89  
 19 Jackson, Tiara            12 CULV-CA              1:01.73    1:06.15  
 20 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              1:06.10    1:06.45  
 21 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:06.21    1:07.04  
 22 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA              1:05.95    1:09.65  
 -- Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA              1:05.35         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:06.75    1:05.00  
  2 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:09.11    1:05.73  
  3 Glushneva, Nika           12 ALPH-CA              1:07.33    1:06.51  
  4 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA              1:09.70    1:06.73  
  5 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              1:08.08    1:07.41  
  6 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               1:09.05    1:07.77  
  7 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA              1:07.82    1:07.88  
  8 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA              1:08.97    1:07.92  
  9 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              1:08.65    1:08.00  
 10 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA              1:10.53    1:08.53  
 11 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA              1:09.59    1:08.64  
 12 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA              1:08.87    1:09.16  
 13 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              1:12.11    1:10.30  
 14 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA              1:11.42    1:11.69  
 15 Barash, Jordan            11 CITI-CA              1:11.56    1:12.17  
 16 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA              1:11.56    1:14.02  
 17 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA              1:07.70    1:14.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              1:13.66    1:09.69  
  2 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA              1:15.01    1:09.76  
  3 Kim, Rachael              12 TCS-CA                    NT    1:11.39  
  4 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA              1:12.92    1:11.68  
  5 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA              1:15.94    1:11.95  
  6 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA               1:14.90    1:12.10  
  7 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              1:15.75    1:12.12  
  8 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA              1:13.93    1:14.01  
  9 Ebrahimi, Baran           12 LASC-CA              1:23.96    1:14.33  
 10 Lara, Nadia               11 SGAC-CA              1:20.83    1:14.48  
 11 Curiel, Eleonor           11 Penguins-CA          1:21.86    1:15.26  
 12 Schima, Becca             12 CITI-CA              1:17.33    1:16.09  
 13 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA              1:14.57    1:16.12  
 14 Nieves, Iris              12 SGAC-CA              1:17.14    1:16.99  
 15 Amin, Yasmin              12 BRSC-CA              1:19.60    1:17.14  
 16 Cole, Cassia              11 CULV-CA              1:15.52    1:17.16  
 17 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    11 BRSC-CA              1:19.33    1:17.23  
 18 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA               1:22.76    1:17.28  
 19 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:18.38  
 20 Seemon, Elsa              11 LASC-CA              1:38.31    1:19.13  
 21 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              1:16.36    1:19.21  
 22 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA              1:16.54    1:19.69  
 23 Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA              1:21.10    1:21.82  
 24 Griffiths, Cissy          12 LASC-CA              1:22.58    1:22.10  
 25 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA              1:24.10    1:22.16  
 26 Herrea, Jaylene           12 SGAC-CA              1:51.87    1:28.07  
 27 Zuniga, Tania             11 JCA-CA               1:28.27    1:32.97  
 28 Alva, Kaitlyn             11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:34.54  
 29 Hazlitt, Clara            11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:40.88  
 30 Rivas, Victoria           11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:46.79  
 31 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:54.08  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA              2:01.89    2:00.11  
  2 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               2:13.38    2:10.90  
  3 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               2:20.45    2:14.48  
  4 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              2:17.64    2:17.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              2:26.97    2:15.50  
  2 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA              2:27.80    2:24.58  
  3 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               2:31.35    2:26.23  
  4 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              2:28.77    2:27.40  
  5 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA              2:30.92    2:27.87  
  6 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              2:28.48    2:29.11  
  7 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               2:33.64    2:32.70  
  8 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA              2:33.35    2:33.63  
  9 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA              2:35.77    2:33.76  
 10 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA              2:36.30    2:35.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              2:43.80    2:35.99  
  2 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA              2:38.29    2:38.59  
  3 Cole, Cassia              11 CULV-CA              2:45.04    2:39.44  
  4 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA              2:43.40    2:39.76  
  5 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              2:56.83    2:49.74  
  6 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA              2:52.75    2:51.94  
  7 Ebrahimi, Baran           12 LASC-CA                   NT    2:53.93  
  8 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:54.41  
  9 Griffiths, Cissy          12 LASC-CA              3:03.19    2:54.66  
 10 Saffer, Amy               11 CITI-CA              3:14.77    3:01.32  
 11 Bernardo-Yu, Tatiana      12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:02.70  
 -- Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA              2:39.67         DQ  
 -- Barash, Jordan            11 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA              2:45.21         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                 32.74      32.50  
  2 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA                33.47      33.56  
  3 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                35.24      33.60  
  4 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                33.73      33.70  
  5 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                33.57      33.72  
  6 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                34.31      34.39  
  7 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                35.48      35.02  
  8 Glushneva, Nika           12 ALPH-CA                35.10      35.54  
  9 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA                35.38      35.89  
 10 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                34.65      36.56  
 11 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA                36.05      36.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                36.74      36.17  
  2 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA                36.94      36.21  
  3 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA                36.29      36.90  
  4 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                38.22      37.32  
  5 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 37.83      37.57  
  6 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                38.75      37.64  
  7 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA                37.22      37.96  
  8 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA                36.53      38.25  
  9 Nieves, Iris              12 SGAC-CA                39.49      38.40  
 10 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA                38.92      39.98  
 11 Arias, Yajairy            11 PLAC-CA                38.81      40.32  
 12 Rothschild, Skylar        11 CITI-CA                39.20      42.07  
 13 Arias, Hilary             11 PLAC-CA                38.16      42.83  
 -- Kinsey, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                37.58         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA                 41.38      38.49  
  2 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA                42.38      40.05  
  3 Achache, Lia              11 BRSC-CA                41.70      40.25  
  4 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                42.23      40.38  
  5 Lara, Nadia               11 SGAC-CA                49.46      41.96  
  6 Griffiths, Cissy          12 LASC-CA                42.26      42.12  
  7 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA                 41.29      42.15  
  8 Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA                43.92      42.88  
  9 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA                42.86      43.13  
 10 Saffer, Amy               11 CITI-CA                42.40      43.44  
 11 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 PLAC-CA                43.96      43.62  
 12 Curiel, Eleonor           11 Penguins-CA            44.36      44.77  
 13 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC-CA                50.54      45.67  
 14 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA                46.95      46.06  
 15 Kiran, Giya               11 CITI-CA                43.65      46.13  
 16 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                45.11      46.29  
 17 Herrea, Jaylene           12 SGAC-CA                   NT      46.33  
 18 Stubbeman, Sky            11 LASC-CA                45.86      47.74  
 19 Alva, Kaitlyn             11 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.70  
 20 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 Penguins-CA            54.57      52.83  
 21 McCormick, Alexandria     12 PLAC-CA                   NT      53.25  
 22 Rivas, Victoria           11 SGAC-CA                   NT      56.77  
 23 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:01.56  
 -- Kim, Rachael              12 TCS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:09.11    1:07.95  
  2 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:08.51    1:08.08  
  3 Santa Ana, Reagan         12 CITI-CA              1:10.18    1:08.93  
  4 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              1:08.72    1:10.11  
  5 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:13.20    1:11.82  
  6 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:11.68    1:13.40  
  7 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:16.93    1:13.50  
  8 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:12.85    1:13.65  
  9 Glushneva, Nika           12 ALPH-CA              1:16.43    1:14.35  
 10 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:16.58    1:14.42  
 11 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA              1:15.05    1:14.69  
 12 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA              1:16.66    1:15.56  
 13 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA              1:15.33    1:16.19  
 14 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               1:17.27    1:16.42  
 15 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:16.52    1:16.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              1:18.50    1:16.48  
  2 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA              1:19.09    1:17.00  
  3 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA              1:21.76    1:18.93  
  4 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:19.92    1:19.17  
  5 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA              1:19.47    1:19.29  
  6 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              1:23.90    1:19.39  
  7 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA              1:18.25    1:19.59  
  8 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA              1:18.95    1:20.02  
  9 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              1:18.09    1:20.20  
 10 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 CULV-CA              1:21.35    1:21.56  
 11 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA              1:23.69    1:21.64  
 12 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA              1:22.73    1:23.17  
 13 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA              1:21.14    1:24.77  
 -- Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              1:18.43         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA               1:33.52    1:19.35  
  2 Kim, Rachael              12 TCS-CA                    NT    1:19.79  
  3 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA              1:29.98    1:20.60  
  4 Sherkin, Erica            12 SHRK-CA              1:36.89    1:23.10  
  5 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA              1:34.76    1:26.91  
  6 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA              1:31.60    1:27.09  
  7 Griffiths, Cissy          12 LASC-CA              1:31.82    1:28.48  
  8 Seemon, Elsa              11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:29.18  
  9 Curiel, Eleonor           11 Penguins-CA          1:36.23    1:30.39  
 10 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA              1:33.14    1:30.50  
 11 Ebrahimi, Baran           12 LASC-CA              1:52.28    1:31.46  
 12 Amin, Yasmin              12 BRSC-CA              2:06.06    1:33.73  
 13 Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA              1:33.89    1:33.86  
 14 Herrea, Jaylene           12 SGAC-CA              2:00.77    1:43.04  
 15 Zuniga, Tania             11 JCA-CA               1:58.73    2:03.64  
 16 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT-CA                   NT    2:19.95  
 -- Alva, Kaitlyn             11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA                33.48      35.26  
  2 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                36.15      37.35  
  3 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                36.74      37.84  
  4 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                38.36      38.07  
  5 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA                38.46      38.08  
  6 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                38.98      38.22  
  7 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                 38.62      38.53  
  8 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA                 39.09      38.65  
  9 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA                39.08      39.16  
 10 Ye, Heather               12 RYL-CA                 39.96      39.56  
 11 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA                38.03      39.87  
 12 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA                40.24      40.43  
 13 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA                40.28      40.45  
 14 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                40.05      40.59  
 15 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                40.36      42.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA                 41.16      39.39  
  2 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA                42.43      40.01  
  3 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA                40.83      40.49  
  4 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                40.92      40.71  
  5 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA                41.68      41.89  
  6 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA                41.83      42.34  
  7 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                41.97      42.39  
  8 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                43.30      42.42  
  8 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                41.49      42.42  
  8 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA                42.69      42.42  
  8 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 CULV-CA                41.65      42.42  
 12 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    11 BRSC-CA                44.12      42.91  
 13 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA                44.05      44.31  
 14 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA                44.45      44.35  
 15 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                42.65      44.93  
 16 Nieves, Iris              12 SGAC-CA                43.37      46.82  
 -- Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                41.30         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA                44.53      42.95  
  2 Kim, Rachael              12 TCS-CA                    NT      43.45  
  3 Schima, Becca             12 CITI-CA                45.47      44.44  
  4 Barash, Jordan            11 CITI-CA                49.86      45.43  
  5 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA                45.65      45.63  
  6 Seemon, Elsa              11 LASC-CA                45.45      46.68  
  7 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA                47.71      47.58  
  8 Sherkin, Erica            12 SHRK-CA                49.98      47.61  
  9 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                45.73      47.72  
 10 Ebrahimi, Baran           12 LASC-CA                57.98      47.91  
 11 Lara, Nadia               11 SGAC-CA                51.19      48.63  
 12 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA                   NT      48.92  
 13 Saffer, Amy               11 CITI-CA                50.34      50.15  
 14 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA                49.19      50.75  
 15 Hazlitt, Clara            11 ALPH-CA                   NT      59.79  
 -- Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA              1:12.58    1:15.12  
  2 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:16.21    1:20.44  
  3 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               1:26.37    1:21.73  
  4 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:24.22    1:22.38  
  5 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:20.93    1:22.46  
  6 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:24.53    1:23.72  
  7 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              1:27.85    1:25.83  
  8 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA              1:20.51    1:25.86  
  9 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:22.78    1:26.16  
 10 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA              1:25.59    1:26.48  
 11 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              1:25.41    1:26.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA              1:29.38    1:26.05  
  2 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:31.19    1:28.43  
  3 Short, Alexandra          12 CITI-CA              1:33.47    1:30.34  
  4 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA               1:31.31    1:30.42  
  5 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA              1:33.26    1:31.21  
  6 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA              1:29.70    1:31.83  
  7 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA              1:29.91    1:35.13  
  8 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA              1:34.72    1:35.65  
  9 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA              1:33.44    1:36.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              1:42.61    1:32.15  
  2 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:32.73  
  3 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA              1:39.14    1:33.93  
  4 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA               1:44.68    1:34.89  
  5 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA              1:43.48    1:35.69  
  6 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA              1:39.38    1:35.85  
  7 Kim, Rachael              12 TCS-CA                    NT    1:35.89  
  8 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              1:39.64    1:37.05  
  9 Nieves, Iris              12 SGAC-CA              1:39.72    1:38.46  
 10 Barash, Jordan            11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:39.23  
 11 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              1:39.00    1:39.26  
 12 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA              1:38.54    1:40.72  
 13 Ruelas Torres, Daphne     12 SGAC-CA              1:42.32    1:42.66  
 14 Stubbeman, Sky            11 LASC-CA              1:51.43    1:48.36  
 15 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC-CA                   NT    1:52.57  
 16 Hazlitt, Clara            11 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:04.27  
 -- Bernardo-Yu, Tatiana      12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McCormick, Alexandria     12 PLAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ebrahimi, Baran           12 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pantoja, Mariantonia      12 PLAC-CA              1:41.53         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Santa Ana, Reagan         12 CITI-CA                28.87      29.40  
  2 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                30.58      29.88  
  3 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA                31.12      30.01  
  4 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA                30.77      30.30  
  5 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA                30.78      30.60  
  6 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA                 33.07      30.87  
  7 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                31.43      31.19  
  8 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                32.05      31.82  
  9 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                33.08      32.20  
 10 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA                32.24      32.21  
 11 Jackson, Tiara            12 CULV-CA                32.36      32.27  
 12 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                33.12      32.62  
 13 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                33.30      32.80  
 14 Deutsch, Lorelei          12 BRSC-CA                33.36      33.06  
 14 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA                32.37      33.06  
 16 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                32.20      33.14  
 17 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                33.92      33.42  
 18 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA                33.43      33.66  
 19 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                33.91      33.71  
 19 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA                 33.90      33.71  
 21 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA                33.96      33.94  
 22 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                32.01      35.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Barash, Jordan            11 CITI-CA                34.64      33.59  
  2 Ye, Heather               12 RYL-CA                 35.58      33.74  
  2 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA                37.02      33.74  
  4 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                35.13      33.82  
  5 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA                34.93      34.10  
  6 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA                35.31      34.71  
  7 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA                35.19      34.87  
  8 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                35.37      35.09  
  9 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA                34.32      35.22  
 10 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA                37.27      36.09  
 11 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 CULV-CA                36.53      36.41  
 12 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA                37.40      37.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                39.73      33.12  
  2 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA                37.55      36.53  
  3 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA                37.42      36.69  
  4 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA                 38.62      36.71  
  5 Amin, Yasmin              12 BRSC-CA                39.29      37.89  
  6 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA                 38.32      38.12  
  7 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA                39.77      38.66  
  8 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                38.42      39.37  
  9 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA                41.42      39.63  
 10 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA                42.23      39.66  
 11 Cole, Cassia              11 CULV-CA                42.59      40.40  
 12 Lara, Nadia               11 SGAC-CA                43.00      40.58  
 13 Saffer, Amy               11 CITI-CA                40.28      41.02  
 14 Sherkin, Erica            12 SHRK-CA                41.07      41.16  
 15 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA                 42.05      41.60  
 16 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    11 BRSC-CA                45.15      41.67  
 17 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                39.18      41.73  
 18 Curiel, Eleonor           11 Penguins-CA            39.98      41.74  
 19 Griffiths, Cissy          12 LASC-CA                42.97      42.64  
 20 Nieves, Iris              12 SGAC-CA                43.69      43.44  
 21 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA                45.52      43.54  
 22 Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA                45.17      43.77  
 23 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA                   NT      44.51  
 24 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                49.70      48.60  
 25 Rivas, Victoria           11 SGAC-CA                   NT      50.45  
 26 Herrea, Jaylene           12 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.08  
 -- Hazlitt, Clara            11 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               1:13.78    1:08.64  
  2 Deutsch, Lorelei          12 BRSC-CA              1:14.88    1:14.57  
  3 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              1:13.29    1:14.78  
  4 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              1:15.81    1:15.28  
  5 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              1:15.38    1:15.44  
  6 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              1:14.91    1:15.55  
  7 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              1:11.67    1:15.83  
 -- Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:08.83         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              1:22.86    1:15.02  
  2 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA              1:18.87    1:15.53  
  3 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:17.27    1:16.87  
  4 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              1:16.51    1:17.36  
  5 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              1:21.78    1:17.51  
  6 Kinsey, Kayla             11 CITI-CA              1:16.57    1:20.28  
  7 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA              1:19.65    1:22.24  
  8 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA              1:19.44    1:24.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA              1:26.84    1:21.83  
  2 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA              1:27.97    1:22.08  
  3 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA              1:23.77    1:24.65  
  4 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA                    NT    1:27.03  
  5 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              1:32.72    1:27.24  
  6 Arias, Hilary             11 PLAC-CA              1:40.52    1:29.94  
  7 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA              1:32.82    1:30.68  
  8 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               1:35.76    1:33.31  
  9 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA              1:36.79    1:33.38  
 10 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              1:35.55    1:35.16  
 11 Curiel, Eleonor           11 Penguins-CA          1:28.63    1:35.91  
 12 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    11 BRSC-CA              1:43.90    1:35.99  
 13 Mendez, Nelli             11 PLAC-CA              1:40.44    1:36.61  
 14 Arias, Yajairy            11 PLAC-CA                   NT    1:38.73  
 15 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA              1:44.36    1:39.56  
 16 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:43.47  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:12.71    1:10.72  
  2 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              1:09.69    1:11.16  
  3 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:11.81    1:11.30  
  4 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:15.29    1:11.73  
  5 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:11.50    1:12.99  
  6 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:16.83    1:13.33  
  7 Deutsch, Lorelei          12 BRSC-CA              1:16.57    1:13.55  
  8 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA              1:15.68    1:14.46  
  9 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:14.15    1:14.57  
 10 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              1:17.02    1:14.89  
 11 Jackson, Tiara            12 CULV-CA              1:13.40    1:15.60  
 12 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              1:17.47    1:16.53  
 13 Tapert, Veronica          12 LASC-CA              1:15.38    1:16.63  
 14 Kinsey, Kayla             11 CITI-CA              1:16.40    1:17.45  
 15 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              1:15.99    1:17.62  
 16 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA              1:16.35    1:17.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:18.50    1:11.44  
  2 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:19.34    1:15.55  
  3 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA              1:18.18    1:17.08  
  4 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:18.61    1:17.74  
  5 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA              1:21.34    1:17.98  
  6 Glushneva, Nika           12 ALPH-CA              1:24.48    1:18.36  
  7 Barash, Jordan            11 CITI-CA              1:21.96    1:18.73  
  8 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               1:19.38    1:18.76  
  9 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA              1:20.24    1:19.13  
 10 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA              1:20.88    1:19.40  
 11 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA              1:23.63    1:20.13  
 12 Short, Alexandra          12 CITI-CA              1:22.83    1:21.42  
 13 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA              1:23.31    1:22.79  
 14 Arias, Hilary             11 PLAC-CA              1:24.65    1:25.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:11.70  
  2 Pantoja, Mariantonia      12 PLAC-CA              1:24.73    1:20.82  
  3 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA              1:29.22    1:20.95  
  4 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA               1:24.75    1:22.00  
  5 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              1:29.08    1:23.40  
  6 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA              1:27.13    1:23.53  
  7 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA              1:25.83    1:24.42  
  8 Achache, Lia              11 BRSC-CA              1:37.07    1:24.64  
  9 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    11 BRSC-CA              1:30.68    1:26.77  
 10 Cole, Cassia              11 CULV-CA              1:33.39    1:26.87  
 11 Lara, Nadia               11 SGAC-CA              1:27.14    1:27.16  
 12 Rothschild, Skylar        11 CITI-CA              1:35.65    1:27.65  
 13 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA              1:25.83    1:28.95  
 14 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA              1:31.97    1:29.76  
 15 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA              1:43.88    1:30.31  
 16 Saffer, Amy               11 CITI-CA              1:38.96    1:30.37  
 17 Arias, Yajairy            11 PLAC-CA              1:28.82    1:30.80  
 18 Mendez, Nelli             11 PLAC-CA              1:31.66    1:31.42  
 19 Ruelas Torres, Daphne     12 SGAC-CA              1:29.33    1:32.15  
 20 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC-CA                   NT    1:33.68  
 21 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA              1:33.21    1:33.93  
 22 Kiran, Giya               11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.54  
 23 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 PLAC-CA              1:43.65    1:34.74  
 24 Herrea, Jaylene           12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:35.21  
 25 Stubbeman, Sky            11 LASC-CA              1:39.82    1:37.32  
 26 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 Penguins-CA               NT    1:53.60  
 -- Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA              1:30.31         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Vass, Stella              12 CULV-CA              2:21.66    2:19.89  
  2 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA              2:27.63    2:26.96  
  3 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              2:28.78    2:28.44  
  4 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              2:31.44    2:30.85  
  5 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              2:40.49    2:35.41  
  6 Deutsch, Lorelei          12 BRSC-CA              2:38.43    2:36.74  
  7 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              2:41.64    2:36.84  
  8 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              2:45.47    2:38.16  
  9 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               2:44.65    2:38.29  
 10 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               2:36.03    2:38.89  
 -- Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               2:42.76         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              2:46.72    2:39.27  
  2 Sarat, Elda               11 LMST-CA              2:49.26    2:43.39  
  3 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              2:46.42    2:43.87  
  4 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              2:49.18    2:44.23  
  5 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA              2:52.51    2:45.56  
  6 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA              2:56.36    2:46.67  
  7 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA              2:57.58    2:48.12  
  8 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              2:52.05    2:48.32  
  9 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              2:53.56    2:48.79  
 10 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA              2:52.21    2:49.55  
 11 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               2:54.01    2:51.56  
 12 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               3:00.26    2:52.13  
 13 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              3:00.66    2:52.74  
 14 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA              2:56.96    2:54.17  
 15 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA              2:55.54    3:01.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:45.59  
  2 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA              3:32.33    3:02.03  
  3 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA              3:04.81    3:03.93  
  4 Saffer, Amy               11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:21.22  
 -- Zuniga, Tania             11 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Braxton, Sydney           13 CULV-CA                26.24      26.09  
  2 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA                25.91      26.20  
  3 Rodriguez, Victoria       14 ALPH-CA                27.22      26.79  
  4 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA                27.35      26.94  
  5 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA                27.84      27.05  
  6 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA                27.85      27.16  
  7 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA                28.59      27.46  
  8 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA                27.79      27.82  
  9 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA                28.54      28.00  
 10 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA                28.08      28.12  
 11 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA                28.24      28.45  
 12 Rich, Molly               14 LASC-CA                28.59      28.54  
 13 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA                27.29      28.58  
 14 May, Lilly                14 CITI-CA                28.12      28.69  
 15 Miyamoto, Julia           13 CULV-CA                28.97      28.89  
 16 McConnachie, Kenna        13 BRSC-CA                28.60      29.23  
 17 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA                28.28      29.40  
 18 Ortiz, Andrea             14 SGAC-CA                29.12      29.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA                30.97      29.33  
  2 Morales, Madison          13 WEST-CA                29.65      29.54  
  3 Berger, Jillian           14 SHRK-CA                30.03      29.70  
  4 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA                30.73      29.90  
  5 Sipos, Annabelle          13 WEST-CA                30.30      30.13  
  6 Solheim, Reiley           13 CITI-CA                29.34      30.27  
  7 Savarese, Sydney          14 BRSC-CA                31.53      30.28  
  8 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA                31.73      30.31  
  9 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA                30.44      30.34  
 10 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA                29.95      30.40  
 11 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA                30.62      30.41  
 11 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA                 31.14      30.41  
 13 Liwag, Sophia             14 SHRK-CA                30.90      30.68  
 14 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA                31.48      30.80  
 15 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST-CA                31.44      30.93  
 16 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA                29.85      31.12  
 17 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA                30.50      31.19  
 18 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA                30.65      31.36  
 19 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA                31.18      31.45  
 20 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA                30.80      31.76  
 21 Hernandez, Jazmin         13 PLAC-CA                31.29      32.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Peng, Victoria            13 BRSC-CA                   NT      30.23  
  2 Vakili, Yasmine           14 SHRK-CA                   NT      30.41  
  3 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA                32.06      31.85  
  4 Hernandez, Jackie         14 SGAC-CA                32.50      31.97  
  5 Orozco, Nicole            14 Penguins-CA            31.95      32.45  
  6 Perez, Rosalinda          13 VISN-CA                32.87      32.80  
  7 Miller, Samantha          13 CITI-CA                32.71      33.00  
  8 Paumier, Polina           13 CITI-CA                35.28      33.91  
  9 Flores, Estella           13 LASC-CA                33.42      34.00  
 10 Gil, Bailee               13 CITI-CA                37.92      34.09  
 11 Legarda, Erika            13 LMST-CA                35.00      34.26  
 12 Glass, Erika              13 CITI-CA                   NT      35.42  
 13 Burgueno, Katherine       14 Penguins-CA            35.97      35.68  
 14 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC-CA                35.92      36.13  
 15 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST-CA                34.36      37.06  
 16 Arambula, Dominique       14 SGAC-CA                   NT      38.44  
 17 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 Penguins-CA            41.03      38.52  
 18 Ruiz, Samantha            13 Penguins-CA            41.32      38.67  
 19 Feldmar-DeVitre, Annabel  13 BRSC-CA                   NT      39.28  
 20 Chandrasekaran, Anika     13 CITI-CA                   NT      40.52  
 21 Madrid, Alice             14 SGAC-CA                   NT      40.60  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA                59.82      58.85  
  2 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              1:02.00      59.24  
  3 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              1:00.77      59.27  
  4 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA                59.07      59.91  
  5 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA              1:00.47    1:00.04  
  6 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              1:01.23    1:00.21  
  7 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              1:00.72    1:00.25  
  8 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              1:03.16    1:00.27  
  9 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              1:00.71    1:00.58  
 10 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              1:02.57    1:01.35  
 11 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:02.52    1:01.78  
 12 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:02.77    1:02.04  
 13 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA              1:02.88    1:02.20  
 14 Miyamoto, Julia           13 CULV-CA              1:03.14    1:03.43  
 15 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              1:02.63    1:03.45  
 16 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              1:03.21    1:03.46  
 17 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:03.22    1:05.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              1:04.21    1:03.11  
  2 May, Lilly                14 CITI-CA              1:03.58    1:04.54  
  3 Berger, Jillian           14 SHRK-CA              1:06.55    1:04.60  
  4 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              1:07.54    1:05.49  
  5 Ortiz, Andrea             14 SGAC-CA              1:04.30    1:06.16  
  6 Savarese, Sydney          14 BRSC-CA              1:08.41    1:07.11  
  7 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              1:06.78    1:07.43  
  8 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              1:06.33    1:07.45  
  9 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              1:06.25    1:08.60  
 10 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              1:06.52    1:08.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              1:09.55    1:07.47  
  2 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA              1:10.19    1:08.51  
  3 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               1:09.66    1:08.79  
  4 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              1:09.15    1:08.95  
  5 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA              1:14.62    1:09.21  
  6 Peng, Victoria            13 BRSC-CA              1:09.97    1:09.38  
  7 Lopez, Britany            13 SGAC-CA              1:09.67    1:09.91  
  8 Hernandez, Jackie         14 SGAC-CA              1:12.01    1:12.73  
  9 Gillearn, Fiona           13 RYL-CA               1:17.31    1:12.96  
 10 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA              1:12.46    1:13.28  
 11 Orozco, Nicole            14 Penguins-CA          1:14.34    1:13.71  
 12 Gomez, Sherlyn            13 LMST-CA              1:16.10    1:13.95  
 13 Legarda, Erika            13 LMST-CA              1:20.34    1:18.31  
 14 Burgueno, Katherine       14 Penguins-CA          1:20.66    1:20.89  
 15 Ruiz, Samantha            13 Penguins-CA          1:40.73    1:27.15  
 16 Arambula, Dominique       14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:27.90  
 17 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 Penguins-CA          1:40.02    1:29.12  
 18 Madrid, Alice             14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:31.86  
 19 Feldmar-DeVitre, Annabel  13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:33.55  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Braxton, Sydney           13 CULV-CA              2:08.43    2:05.58  
  2 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              2:06.49    2:06.04  
  3 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              2:09.85    2:10.27  
  4 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA              2:11.19    2:12.98  
  5 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              2:13.48    2:13.78  
  6 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              2:14.65    2:13.90  
  7 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              2:14.60    2:17.13  
  8 Rich, Molly               14 LASC-CA              2:16.08    2:18.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              2:17.14    2:12.97  
  2 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA              2:17.60    2:15.07  
  3 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              2:26.67    2:17.34  
  4 May, Lilly                14 CITI-CA              2:17.08    2:18.21  
  5 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA              2:25.66    2:20.17  
  6 Solheim, Reiley           13 CITI-CA              2:22.80    2:22.52  
  7 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              2:24.74    2:22.79  
  8 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              2:19.47    2:24.58  
  9 Berger, Jillian           14 SHRK-CA              2:25.87    2:25.52  
 10 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              2:27.87    2:27.11  
 11 Ortiz, Andrea             14 SGAC-CA              2:22.53    2:27.57  
 12 Sipos, Annabelle          13 WEST-CA              2:27.73    2:27.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 McConnachie, Kenna        13 BRSC-CA              2:30.11    2:20.78  
  2 Savarese, Sydney          14 BRSC-CA              2:30.21    2:25.87  
  3 Liwag, Sophia             14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:26.08  
  4 Vakili, Yasmine           14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:26.18  
  5 Hernandez, Jazmin         13 PLAC-CA              2:40.09    2:27.62  
  6 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              2:28.41    2:27.66  
  7 Friedman, Eloise          14 RYL-CA                    NT    2:29.15  
  8 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA              2:30.80    2:29.50  
  9 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              2:31.63    2:32.19  
 10 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              2:30.64    2:32.42  
 11 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA              2:35.06    2:32.98  
 12 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST-CA              2:32.10    2:33.71  
 13 Hernandez, Jackie         14 SGAC-CA              2:36.67    2:34.11  
 14 Peng, Victoria            13 BRSC-CA              2:44.13    2:34.16  
 15 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA              2:39.68    2:34.25  
 16 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA              2:33.47    2:38.88  
 17 Flores, Estella           13 LASC-CA              2:36.29    2:40.54  
 18 Miller, Samantha          13 CITI-CA              2:46.02    2:44.96  
 19 Paumier, Polina           13 CITI-CA              2:53.80    2:46.11  
 20 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST-CA              2:59.28    2:48.40  
 21 Gil, Bailee               13 CITI-CA              2:56.67    2:48.82  
 22 Glass, Erika              13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:57.82  
 23 Burgueno, Katherine       14 Penguins-CA          2:59.18    3:00.82  
 24 Ruiz, Samantha            13 Penguins-CA               NT    3:22.03  
 25 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 Penguins-CA          4:12.47    3:24.14  
 26 Chandrasekaran, Anika     13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:24.56  
 27 Feldmar-DeVitre, Annabel  13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:37.12  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              1:08.56    1:08.46  
  2 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              1:08.85    1:09.57  
  3 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              1:11.82    1:10.35  
  4 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA              1:11.35    1:10.71  
  5 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              1:11.09    1:12.03  
  6 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:10.60    1:12.28  
  7 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:10.56    1:13.43  
  8 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              1:09.16    1:13.46  
  9 Miyamoto, Julia           13 CULV-CA              1:13.99    1:14.00  
 -- Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:12.73         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA              1:15.10    1:11.46  
  2 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              1:18.12    1:13.86  
  3 Ortiz, Andrea             14 SGAC-CA              1:15.11    1:15.92  
  4 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              1:20.20    1:18.44  
  5 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              1:19.56    1:18.85  
  6 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA              1:19.56    1:20.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 Savarese, Sydney          14 BRSC-CA              1:24.36    1:15.57  
  2 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA              1:21.44    1:18.66  
  3 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              1:21.55    1:19.25  
  4 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:23.32  
  5 Hernandez, Jackie         14 SGAC-CA              1:25.02    1:23.46  
  6 Perez, Rosalinda          13 VISN-CA              1:23.52    1:24.74  
  7 Peng, Victoria            13 BRSC-CA              1:29.07    1:24.91  
  8 Gillearn, Fiona           13 RYL-CA               1:32.08    1:25.06  
  9 Lopez, Britany            13 SGAC-CA              1:26.46    1:26.20  
 10 Gomez, Sherlyn            13 LMST-CA              1:30.71    1:28.29  
 11 Legarda, Erika            13 LMST-CA              1:31.59    1:30.45  
 12 Orozco, Nicole            14 Penguins-CA          1:26.26    1:32.00  
 13 Burgueno, Katherine       14 Penguins-CA          1:43.63    1:41.30  
 14 Madrid, Alice             14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:46.45  
 15 Feldmar-DeVitre, Annabel  13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:53.13  
 16 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 Penguins-CA          2:09.74    2:04.52  
 17 Ruiz, Samantha            13 Penguins-CA          2:15.38    2:05.03  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA              1:10.24    1:11.57  
  2 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:16.77    1:15.02  
  3 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              1:14.48    1:15.94  
  4 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              1:15.73    1:16.15  
  5 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              1:21.98    1:18.94  
  6 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              1:19.68    1:19.19  
  7 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA              1:16.71    1:20.29  
  8 Berger, Jillian           14 SHRK-CA              1:20.40    1:20.68  
  9 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              1:23.21    1:21.48  
 10 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              1:17.38    1:22.20  
 11 McConnachie, Kenna        13 BRSC-CA              1:22.51    1:24.36  
 12 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              1:23.35    1:26.18  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               1:24.08    1:23.19  
  2 Savarese, Sydney          14 BRSC-CA              1:25.15    1:23.43  
  3 May, Lilly                14 CITI-CA              1:24.66    1:25.81  
  4 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA              1:25.81    1:26.37  
  5 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              1:25.50    1:26.86  
  6 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              1:30.15    1:27.58  
  7 Liwag, Sophia             14 SHRK-CA              1:29.70    1:27.74  
  8 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              1:27.46    1:29.23  
  9 Solheim, Reiley           13 CITI-CA              1:27.42    1:30.88  
 10 Morales, Madison          13 WEST-CA              1:28.18    1:32.19  
 11 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:29.76    1:32.49  
 12 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA              1:30.59    1:32.84  
 -- Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              1:26.18         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:17.29  
  2 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.05  
  3 Vakili, Yasmine           14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:26.26  
  4 Peng, Victoria            13 BRSC-CA              1:31.01    1:27.93  
  5 Friedman, Eloise          14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:28.38  
  6 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA              1:31.21    1:29.89  
  7 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA              1:40.24    1:31.06  
  8 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:32.13  
  9 Hernandez, Jazmin         13 PLAC-CA              1:35.93    1:35.16  
 10 Legarda, Erika            13 LMST-CA              1:35.76    1:36.06  
 11 Orozco, Nicole            14 Penguins-CA          1:38.45    1:38.19  
 12 Hernandez, Jackie         14 SGAC-CA              1:41.70    1:40.50  
 13 Glass, Erika              13 CITI-CA              1:41.85    1:41.17  
 14 Perez, Rosalinda          13 VISN-CA                   NT    1:43.49  
 15 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC-CA              1:45.90    1:48.92  
 16 Feldmar-DeVitre, Annabel  13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:58.89  
 17 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 Penguins-CA               NT    2:22.48  
 -- Miller, Samantha          13 CITI-CA              1:31.52         DQ  
 -- Chandrasekaran, Anika     13 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:03.21    1:04.38  
  2 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              1:06.11    1:05.87  
  3 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              1:07.02    1:06.16  
  4 Rich, Molly               14 LASC-CA              1:08.44    1:06.36  
  5 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              1:10.45    1:08.82  
  6 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              1:10.13    1:09.09  
  7 Miyamoto, Julia           13 CULV-CA              1:09.38    1:11.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              1:11.42    1:07.74  
  2 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              1:12.50    1:11.03  
  3 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              1:11.60    1:11.27  
  4 Braxton, Sydney           13 CULV-CA              1:14.96    1:13.08  
  5 Ortiz, Andrea             14 SGAC-CA              1:15.23    1:16.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:17.71    1:12.41  
  2 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA              1:18.62    1:13.76  
  3 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              1:17.87    1:15.45  
  4 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              1:21.27    1:18.93  
  5 Perez, Rosalinda          13 VISN-CA              1:18.29    1:20.25  
  6 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA              1:20.82    1:20.59  
  7 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              1:17.95    1:23.16  
  8 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              1:24.06    1:25.06  
  9 Sipos, Annabelle          13 WEST-CA              1:23.10    1:26.61  
 10 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST-CA              1:27.59    1:32.02  
 11 Paumier, Polina           13 CITI-CA              1:31.59    1:32.58  
 12 Legarda, Erika            13 LMST-CA              1:37.06    1:33.61  
 13 Orozco, Nicole            14 Penguins-CA          1:25.88    1:35.83  
 14 Burgueno, Katherine       14 Penguins-CA          1:37.50    1:38.99  
 15 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST-CA              1:32.20    1:39.68  
 16 Gil, Bailee               13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:43.71  
 17 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC-CA              1:49.30    1:47.51  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              2:21.11    2:21.32  
  2 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:26.63    2:26.66  
  3 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA              2:27.17    2:26.70  
  4 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              2:31.37    2:27.08  
  5 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              2:32.32    2:28.57  
  6 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              2:26.57    2:28.70  
  7 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              2:30.81    2:29.31  
  8 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              2:32.51    2:30.60  
  9 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              2:27.51    2:32.39  
 10 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              2:32.73    2:32.55  
 11 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              2:33.90    2:32.69  
 12 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              2:33.52    2:34.12  
 13 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              2:34.62    2:34.13  
 14 Brown, Tabi               13 CITI-CA              2:35.25    2:34.81  
 15 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              2:30.43    2:35.53  
RED - Division  
  1 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              2:37.04    2:32.24  
  2 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              2:41.05    2:34.07  
  3 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              2:43.28    2:37.24  
  4 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              2:49.57    2:40.58  
  5 May, Lilly                14 CITI-CA              2:40.07    2:42.09  
  6 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              2:38.32    2:42.31  
  7 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              2:39.58    2:42.85  
  8 Ortiz, Andrea             14 SGAC-CA              2:39.92    2:42.89  
  9 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              2:43.82    2:43.12  
 10 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               2:46.06    2:43.92  
 11 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              2:45.46    2:44.53  
 12 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              2:47.02    2:47.07  
 -- Berger, Jillian           14 SHRK-CA              2:46.42         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA                   NT    2:49.00  
  2 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA              3:07.43    2:49.45  
  3 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              2:56.87    2:49.47  
  4 Hernandez, Jackie         14 SGAC-CA              2:57.29    2:54.32  
  5 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA              2:52.04    2:56.47  
  6 Peng, Victoria            13 BRSC-CA              3:00.95    2:56.99  
  7 Perez, Rosalinda          13 VISN-CA              3:03.04    2:58.89  
  8 Lopez, Britany            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:00.05  
  9 Legarda, Erika            13 LMST-CA                   NT    3:10.82  
 10 Feldmar-DeVitre, Annabel  13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:51.88  
 -- Burgueno, Katherine       14 Penguins-CA          3:39.77         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Sherlyn            13 LMST-CA              3:07.67         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Nicole            14 Penguins-CA          3:08.29         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bosch, Alyssa             15 ALPH-CA                27.73      27.64  
  2 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA                26.67      27.82  
  3 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA                27.79      27.99  
  4 Shin, Elaine              15 CITI-CA                27.37      28.41  
  5 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA                28.00      28.59  
  6 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA                29.00      28.70  
  7 Wyles, Gracey             15 BRSC-CA                29.20      28.78  
  8 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA                28.83      28.96  
  9 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA                29.62      29.32  
 10 Sherman, Treniesha        16 JCA-CA                 29.41      29.83  
RED - Division  
  1 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT-CA                29.90      29.64  
  2 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC-CA                30.21      30.60  
  3 Garibay, Josselin         17 RYL-CA                 32.30      31.26  
  4 Wallace, Karli            15 CITI-CA                30.81      32.55  
  5 Hernandez, Lauren         15 CITI-CA                31.63      33.00  
  6 Lyon, Jane                15 CITI-CA                31.89      33.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA                32.91      34.09  
  2 Carlos, Estrella          16 SGAC-CA                32.89      34.64  
  3 Salazar, Mercedes         15 Penguins-CA            35.31      36.65  
  4 Cid, Vivian               15 Penguins-CA            48.09      41.88  
  5 Orozco, Ashley            15 Penguins-CA            45.29      46.62  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bosch, Alyssa             15 ALPH-CA              1:01.85    1:01.23  
  2 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              1:01.20    1:01.67  
  3 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:03.21    1:03.01  
  4 Hernandez, Jasmine        17 SGAC-CA              1:02.50    1:04.06  
  5 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST-CA              1:01.84    1:04.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT-CA              1:06.67    1:05.19  
  2 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA              1:04.32    1:05.35  
  3 Garibay, Josselin         17 RYL-CA               1:08.45    1:07.41  
  4 Hernandez, Lauren         15 CITI-CA              1:08.47    1:10.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA                   NT    1:03.36  
  2 Sherman, Treniesha        16 JCA-CA               1:09.77    1:09.01  
  3 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA              1:15.79    1:17.62  
  4 Carlos, Estrella          16 SGAC-CA              1:13.54    1:17.71  
  5 Cid, Vivian               15 Penguins-CA               NT    1:32.10  
  6 Orozco, Ashley            15 Penguins-CA          1:46.62    1:46.18  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Derikoletis, Keiko        17 CITI-CA              1:54.94    1:59.50  
  2 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              2:08.73    2:10.90  
  3 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              2:12.63    2:17.40  
  4 Shin, Elaine              15 CITI-CA              2:15.96    2:19.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Bosch, Alyssa             15 ALPH-CA              2:19.60    2:15.28  
  2 Wyles, Gracey             15 BRSC-CA              2:20.07    2:17.73  
  3 Samuel, Bella             15 UN-09-CA             2:18.31    2:18.39  
  4 Hernandez, Jasmine        17 SGAC-CA              2:19.13    2:18.47  
  5 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT-CA              2:23.58    2:26.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Lauren         15 CITI-CA              2:29.38    2:39.28  
  2 Lyon, Jane                15 CITI-CA              2:28.82    2:42.83  
  3 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA              2:49.34    2:52.22  
  4 Salazar, Mercedes         15 Penguins-CA          2:59.70    3:07.56  
  5 Orozco, Ashley            15 Penguins-CA          4:04.64    4:15.16  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              1:10.28    1:08.30  
  2 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              1:11.64    1:11.62  
  3 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST-CA              1:11.87    1:13.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              1:15.32    1:14.78  
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:17.26    1:15.03  
  3 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA              1:16.44    1:18.40  
  4 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT-CA              1:20.31    1:21.45  
  5 Garibay, Josselin         17 RYL-CA               1:22.36    1:21.91  
 -- Hernandez, Lauren         15 CITI-CA              1:16.72         NS  
WHT - Division  
  1 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA              1:32.59    1:35.41  
  2 Carlos, Estrella          16 SGAC-CA              1:34.53    1:36.83  
  3 Cid, Vivian               15 Penguins-CA          2:05.37    1:59.51  
  4 Orozco, Ashley            15 Penguins-CA          2:05.36    2:01.55  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Derikoletis, Keiko        17 CITI-CA              1:15.30    1:14.81  
  2 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              1:18.15    1:18.06  
  3 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              1:22.57    1:22.74  
  4 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC-CA              1:24.01    1:23.06  
  5 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              1:22.74    1:25.15  
  6 Hernandez, Jasmine        17 SGAC-CA              1:12.68    1:27.01  
  7 Lyon, Jane                15 CITI-CA              1:20.27    1:30.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:27.96    1:26.99  
  2 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA              1:27.40    1:28.36  
  3 Sherman, Treniesha        16 JCA-CA               1:27.32    1:31.83  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA              1:39.58    1:34.96  
  2 Carlos, Estrella          16 SGAC-CA              1:38.37    1:41.48  
 -- Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              1:10.93    1:09.36  
  2 Samuel, Bella             15 UN-09-CA             1:10.36    1:09.87  
  3 Shin, Elaine              15 CITI-CA              1:11.00    1:11.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC-CA              1:15.69    1:17.36  
  2 Wallace, Karli            15 CITI-CA              1:16.23    1:21.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Jasmine        17 SGAC-CA              1:18.34    1:10.14  
  2 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              1:17.76    1:13.25  
  3 Wyles, Gracey             15 BRSC-CA              1:19.60    1:17.37  
  4 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA              1:20.24    1:19.30  
  5 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA              1:20.10    1:20.72  
  6 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:19.27    1:22.88  
  7 Sherman, Treniesha        16 JCA-CA               1:22.22    1:23.45  
  8 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT-CA              1:22.58    1:28.32  
  9 Hernandez, Lauren         15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:29.68  
 10 Salazar, Mercedes         15 Penguins-CA          1:33.40    1:41.13  
 11 Lyon, Jane                15 CITI-CA              1:37.90    1:42.97  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              2:28.04    2:29.10  
  2 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              2:34.00    2:34.07  
  3 Hernandez, Jasmine        17 SGAC-CA              2:37.25    2:36.55  
  4 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma    17 WEST-CA              2:32.60    2:40.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Bosch, Alyssa             15 ALPH-CA              2:40.27    2:38.05  
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              2:42.79    2:47.40  
  3 Hernandez, Lauren         15 CITI-CA              2:51.97    2:55.14  
  4 Del Real, Michelle        17 LMST-CA              2:42.72    2:56.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA                   NT    2:51.25  
  2 Sherman, Treniesha        16 JCA-CA               3:02.72    3:04.05  
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA              6:03.82    6:06.36  
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              5:45.95    5:39.43  
  2 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              5:55.28    5:56.80  
  3 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              5:52.34    5:57.37  
  4 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              6:11.11    5:59.41  
  5 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              6:15.30    6:06.23  
  6 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              6:27.85    6:13.72  
 -- Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              6:00.44         NS  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              2:38.01    2:31.23  
  2 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              2:45.17    2:40.25  
  3 Wallace, Karli            15 CITI-CA              2:45.66    2:49.91  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA              2:15.29    2:14.15  
  2 Vass, Stella              12 CULV-CA              2:24.54    2:18.84  
  3 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA              2:17.84    2:18.88  
  4 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              2:24.74    2:27.16  
  5 Rodriguez, Victoria       14 ALPH-CA              2:33.95    2:27.53  
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA              2:31.66    2:27.69  
  7 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              2:32.27    2:29.62  
  8 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              2:36.07    2:31.97  
  9 Morales, Madison          13 WEST-CA              2:46.20    2:36.47  
 10 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              2:41.04    2:42.80  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA              2:42.77    2:39.11  
  2 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              2:40.90    2:40.71  
  3 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              2:43.37    2:41.66  
  4 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              2:44.52    2:45.45  
  5 Vass, Stella              12 CULV-CA              2:53.24    2:47.10  
  6 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              2:54.53    2:47.80  
  7 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              2:49.04    2:49.39  
  8 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              2:47.63    2:50.23  
  9 Berger, Jillian           14 SHRK-CA              2:57.80    2:53.51  
 10 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:48.83    2:53.54  
 11 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              2:52.45    2:56.03  
 12 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               3:02.90    2:57.15  
 13 Savarese, Sydney          14 BRSC-CA              2:57.95    3:00.53  
 14 May, Lilly                14 CITI-CA              3:06.67    3:04.60  
 -- Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              2:42.64         DQ  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              2:45.82    2:43.02  
  2 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              2:52.84    2:55.17  
  3 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              2:53.75    2:57.02  
  4 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma    17 WEST-CA              2:55.31    2:57.15  
  5 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST-CA              2:58.05    3:00.07  
  6 Morales, Madison          13 WEST-CA              3:08.80    3:07.87  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA              2:12.78    2:13.39  
  2 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:20.68    2:26.64  
  3 Vass, Stella              12 CULV-CA              2:28.20    2:35.09  
  4 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              2:40.58    2:37.10  
  5 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              2:41.85    2:43.16  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              2:28.89    2:30.56  
  2 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma    17 WEST-CA              2:39.13    2:49.43  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Stella              12 CULV-CA              5:08.35    4:56.16  
  2 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA              5:10.79    5:07.44  
  3 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              5:33.69    5:13.34  
  4 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              5:23.53    5:17.65  
  5 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              5:47.47    6:06.85  
 -- Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              5:19.86         DQ  
 -- Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              5:05.24         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garibay, Jarec             7 RYL-CA                 20.39      21.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Mauricio             8 Penguins-CA            23.58      22.10  
  2 Galeana, Frank             7 SGAC-CA                   NT      22.80  
  3 Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA            23.11      23.24  
  4 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 Penguins-CA            25.73      23.60  
  5 Tasudis, Nico              7 SHRK-CA                   NT      23.66  
  6 Escobar, Jason             6 LACT-CA                   NT      23.74  
  7 Cid, Maximiliano           8 Penguins-CA               NT      25.56  
  8 Wang, Patek                5 PVAC-CA                   NT      26.07  
  9 Curiel, Samuel             6 Penguins-CA            36.72      31.36  
 10 Osegueda, Donny            7 Penguins-CA            36.03      34.92  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA            49.91      48.25  
  2 Shimon, Bodhi              7 ALPH-CA                51.80      50.25  
  3 Zuniga, Eduardo            7 JCA-CA               1:00.40      50.33  
  4 Galeana, Frank             7 SGAC-CA                   NT      50.70  
  5 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 Penguins-CA          1:02.71      51.72  
  6 Ruiz, Mauricio             8 Penguins-CA          1:01.85      54.97  
  7 Wang, Patek                5 PVAC-CA                   NT      55.85  
  8 Escobar, Jason             6 LACT-CA                   NT      56.24  
  9 Cid, Maximiliano           8 Penguins-CA          1:11.78    1:00.94  
 10 Osegueda, Donny            7 Penguins-CA          1:26.45    1:12.49  
 -- Curiel, Samuel             6 Penguins-CA          1:24.91         NS  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galeana, Frank             7 SGAC-CA                   NT      25.52  
  2 Garibay, Jarec             7 RYL-CA                 27.38      27.66  
  3 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 Penguins-CA            33.10      27.81  
  4 Escobar, Jason             6 LACT-CA                   NT      27.85  
  5 Shimon, Bodhi              7 ALPH-CA                28.48      27.96  
  6 Zuniga, Eduardo            7 JCA-CA                 28.79      28.02  
  7 Ruiz, Mauricio             8 Penguins-CA            30.28      29.41  
  8 Wang, Patek                5 PVAC-CA                   NT      31.79  
  9 Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA            29.71      32.23  
 10 Curiel, Samuel             6 Penguins-CA            41.67      33.34  
 11 Osegueda, Donny            7 Penguins-CA            45.83      34.75  
 12 Cid, Maximiliano           8 Penguins-CA            51.86      37.82  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 Penguins-CA               NT      33.41  
  2 Wang, Patek                5 PVAC-CA                   NT      36.66  
  3 Escobar, Jason             6 LACT-CA                   NT      38.38  
  4 Garibay, Jarec             7 RYL-CA                 34.84      39.45  
 -- Ruiz, Mauricio             8 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Tasudis, Nico              7 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garibay, Jarec             7 RYL-CA                 27.38      28.23  
  2 Zuniga, Eduardo            7 JCA-CA                    NT      28.95  
  3 Shimon, Bodhi              7 ALPH-CA                28.50      29.79  
  4 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 Penguins-CA               NT      34.16  
  5 Wang, Patek                5 PVAC-CA                   NT      36.84  
  6 Escobar, Jason             6 LACT-CA                   NT      39.75  
  7 Cid, Maximiliano           8 Penguins-CA               NT      45.89  
 -- Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA            26.55         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Mauricio             8 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Patek                5 PVAC-CA                   NT    2:37.71  
  2 Sanchez, Gerardo           8 Penguins-CA               NT    2:55.86  
  3 Cid, Maximiliano           8 Penguins-CA               NT    2:59.22  
 -- Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Tasudis, Nico              7 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Mauricio             8 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 28.67      28.40  
  2 Kim, Edward               10 TCS-CA                 28.20      28.61  
  3 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA                 29.74      30.16  
  4 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA                 30.27      30.71  
  5 O'Neill, Griffin          10 BRSC-CA                31.93      31.35  
  6 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                31.49      31.55  
  7 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA                31.55      31.90  
  8 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA                33.74      32.61  
  9 Shin, Darrel              10 TCS-CA                    NT      33.21  
 10 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                37.39      33.55  
 11 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 35.22      33.88  
 12 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                    NT      33.94  
 13 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                32.00      33.98  
 14 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                34.18      34.04  
 14 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                36.41      34.04  
 16 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 34.93      34.05  
 17 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                35.48      34.28  
 18 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-09-CA                  NT      34.29  
 18 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA                35.96      34.29  
 20 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                36.01      34.33  
 21 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                35.87      35.16  
 22 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 36.26      35.39  
 23 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                36.03      35.48  
 24 Zimmerman, Danny           8 CITI-CA                   NT      35.66  
 24 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST-CA                38.25      35.66  
 26 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA                35.38      35.68  
 27 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA                38.58      36.82  
 28 Sermeno, Luka             10 PVAC-CA                35.21      37.08  
 29 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA                35.48      37.47  
 30 Boychenko, Sasha           9 VISN-CA                40.97      37.82  
 31 Argyn, Aidan               9 SHRK-CA                   NT      37.99  
 32 Santamaria, Alan           9 PLAC-CA                37.37      38.45  
 33 Gurr, Cameron              9 ALPH-CA                39.69      39.18  
 33 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST-CA                55.02      39.18  
 35 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                41.98      39.74  
 36 Pina, Julian              10 LMST-CA                40.54      40.24  
 37 Guerrero, Angel            9 LMST-CA                42.26      40.67  
 38 Macias, Luis               8 LMST-CA                40.35      41.23  
 39 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                42.04      41.31  
 40 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT      41.34  
 41 Orozco, Nash              10 Penguins-CA            39.27      41.75  
 42 Gonzalez, Manuel           8 LMST-CA                41.65      42.29  
 43 Roblero, Wilmer           10 LACT-CA                45.24      42.31  
 44 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                40.96      42.53  
 45 Aranda, Diego             10 LMST-CA                55.17      42.56  
 46 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA                46.00      42.90  
 47 Jadon, James               9 BRSC-CA                51.36      43.83  
 48 Stephens, Jayden          10 ALPH-CA                49.54      43.90  
 49 Mendez, Victor             9 LACT-CA                43.68      46.23  
 50 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                42.96      46.38  
 51 Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT-CA                   NT      47.01  
 52 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST-CA                55.09      47.45  
 53 Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT-CA                56.30      48.86  
 54 Roblero, Daniel            7 LACT-CA                51.72      50.03  
 55 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT-CA                   NT      54.63  
 56 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 Penguins-CA          1:04.36      57.38  
 57 Reiter, Hamish            10 ALPH-CA                   NT      58.49  
 58 Medina, Vince              8 SGAC-CA                   NT      58.52  
 59 Carrillo, Alexander        9 Penguins-CA            59.39      58.84  
 60 Osegueda, Joao             9 Penguins-CA          1:01.93    1:12.48  
 61 Gonzalez, Marvin           6 PLAC-CA              1:11.54    1:15.81  
 -- Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA                 40.63         DQ  
 -- Lee, Jayden                9 SHRK-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward               10 TCS-CA               1:02.87    1:02.10  
  2 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA               1:05.71    1:02.88  
  3 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA               1:08.40    1:05.77  
  4 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               1:07.46    1:06.23  
  5 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              1:08.03    1:08.60  
  6 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              1:09.11    1:08.81  
  7 Sun, Adriel                9 UN-02-CA             1:11.48    1:09.27  
  8 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              1:09.81    1:09.37  
  9 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:16.92    1:12.81  
 10 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              1:09.51    1:13.02  
 11 Shin, Darrel              10 TCS-CA                    NT    1:13.05  
 12 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               1:17.27    1:13.46  
 13 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:16.98    1:13.67  
 14 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:16.70    1:14.08  
 15 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:14.35  
 16 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:15.74    1:16.30  
 17 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              1:16.16    1:16.61  
 18 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                    NT    1:17.10  
 19 Sennott, Clayton          10 ALPH-CA              1:18.84    1:17.22  
 20 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA              1:21.05    1:17.79  
 21 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:21.21    1:18.41  
 22 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA               1:21.86    1:19.14  
 23 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA              1:21.44    1:19.44  
 24 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA              1:18.91    1:19.74  
 25 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:21.07    1:19.99  
 26 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA              1:19.85    1:20.21  
 27 Arellano, Jayden           8 SGAC-CA              1:19.06    1:20.59  
 28 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-09-CA                  NT    1:21.57  
 29 Boychenko, Sasha           9 VISN-CA              1:31.18    1:22.76  
 30 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA              1:22.72    1:23.31  
 31 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA              1:26.94    1:24.37  
 32 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA              1:24.11    1:25.84  
 33 Arun, Aniketh              9 CITI-CA              1:32.65    1:27.10  
 34 Lee, Jayden                9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:27.24  
 35 Macias, Luis               8 LMST-CA              1:25.82    1:27.59  
 36 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT    1:30.09  
 37 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST-CA              1:41.98    1:30.55  
 38 Orozco, Nash              10 Penguins-CA          1:27.53    1:30.57  
 39 Roblero, Wilmer           10 LACT-CA              1:40.36    1:30.77  
 40 Amin, Milod               10 BRSC-CA              1:29.13    1:31.56  
 41 Argyn, Aidan               9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:31.88  
 42 Pina, Julian              10 LMST-CA              1:34.72    1:31.93  
 43 Stroyke, Jaxon            10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.29  
 44 Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA              1:43.99    1:36.20  
 45 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA              1:47.74    1:36.56  
 46 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA              1:41.31    1:36.95  
 47 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA              1:38.97    1:39.29  
 48 Gonzalez, Manuel           8 LMST-CA              1:41.72    1:40.62  
 49 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST-CA              1:56.46    1:41.67  
 50 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST-CA              1:57.56    1:43.76  
 51 Deutsch, Oliver            9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:47.29  
 52 Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:47.33  
 53 Roblero, Daniel            7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:48.90  
 54 Zhong, Joshua              8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:49.35  
 55 Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT-CA                   NT    1:51.63  
 56 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:57.39  
 57 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 Penguins-CA          2:17.79    2:06.99  
 58 Pohlman, Eli              10 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:09.63  
 59 Carrillo, Alexander        9 Penguins-CA          2:07.70    2:12.15  
 60 Medina, Vince              8 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:12.77  
 61 Osegueda, Joao             9 Penguins-CA          2:36.20    2:36.51  
 -- Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA              1:10.85         NS  
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward               10 TCS-CA               2:13.35    2:16.72  
  2 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA               2:25.89    2:19.35  
  3 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               2:21.37    2:20.53  
  4 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA               2:28.61    2:29.01  
  5 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA              2:38.45    2:29.62  
  6 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              2:33.32    2:30.21  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 34.47      34.29  
  2 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA                36.11      36.61  
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                37.68      36.67  
  4 Shin, Darrel              10 TCS-CA                    NT      37.87  
  5 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA                39.25      39.39  
  6 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                37.81      39.87  
  7 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 41.54      39.92  
  8 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA                43.86      40.10  
  9 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 41.92      40.36  
 10 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                41.83      40.49  
 11 Zimmerman, Danny           8 CITI-CA                   NT      41.10  
 12 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                    NT      41.66  
 13 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                46.07      42.29  
 14 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                40.50      42.33  
 15 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                44.46      42.53  
 16 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-09-CA                  NT      42.58  
 17 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA                48.88      44.30  
 18 Boychenko, Sasha           9 VISN-CA                52.04      45.71  
 19 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                50.64      46.02  
 20 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA                45.79      46.06  
 21 Macias, Luis               8 LMST-CA                48.23      46.23  
 22 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT      46.29  
 23 Pina, Julian              10 LMST-CA                45.14      46.55  
 24 Gurr, Cameron              9 ALPH-CA                48.98      46.72  
 25 Santamaria, Alan           9 PLAC-CA                47.07      48.05  
 26 Argyn, Aidan               9 SHRK-CA                   NT      48.24  
 27 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                49.32      49.64  
 28 Guerrero, Angel            9 LMST-CA                48.30      50.26  
 29 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST-CA                53.41      51.00  
 30 Aranda, Diego             10 LMST-CA                56.75      51.52  
 31 Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT-CA              1:00.30      53.77  
 32 Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT-CA              1:01.92      57.45  
 33 Carrillo, Alexander        9 Penguins-CA          1:00.08      57.71  
 34 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST-CA              1:01.60      59.78  
 35 Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT-CA              1:02.52    1:00.12  
 36 Roblero, Daniel            7 LACT-CA              1:00.36    1:02.52  
 37 Reiter, Hamish            10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:05.78  
 38 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA              1:02.30    1:07.18  
 39 Jadon, James               9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:16.06  
 40 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 Penguins-CA          1:21.60    1:17.99  
 41 Medina, Vince              8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:22.34  
 42 Osegueda, Joao             9 Penguins-CA          1:26.54    1:22.83  
 -- Gonzalez, Marvin           6 PLAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                50.22         DQ  
 -- Stephens, Jayden          10 ALPH-CA                57.25         DQ  
 -- Lee, Jayden                9 SHRK-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward               10 TCS-CA               1:07.66    1:08.45  
  2 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA               1:12.32    1:12.75  
  3 Sun, Adriel                9 UN-02-CA             1:19.67    1:14.19  
  4 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               1:18.38    1:15.11  
  5 Choi, Aaron               10 TCS-CA               1:13.44    1:16.42  
  6 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              1:18.29    1:18.10  
  7 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              1:20.42    1:20.60  
  8 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              1:26.51    1:21.16  
  9 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              1:25.56    1:21.22  
 10 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA              1:25.94    1:21.84  
 11 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:28.36    1:23.57  
 12 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:27.07  
 13 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-09-CA                  NT    1:30.76  
 14 Arellano, Jayden           8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:31.63  
 15 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA              1:37.13    1:32.08  
 16 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA              1:39.05    1:32.41  
 17 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:33.76  
 18 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA               1:34.25    1:35.91  
 19 Pina, Julian              10 LMST-CA              1:32.60    1:36.24  
 20 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA              1:45.46    1:36.37  
 21 Sennott, Clayton          10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:37.64  
 22 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST-CA              1:48.08    1:37.75  
 23 Stroyke, Jaxon            10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:41.16  
 24 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA              1:57.41    1:42.48  
 25 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA              1:38.01    1:42.57  
 26 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA              2:04.17    1:47.00  
 27 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA              1:52.82    1:47.98  
 28 Amin, Milod               10 BRSC-CA              2:23.96    1:48.41  
 29 Guerrero, Angel            9 LMST-CA              1:43.08    1:48.45  
 30 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:52.01  
 31 Gonzalez, Manuel           8 LMST-CA              2:10.25    1:56.82  
 32 Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT-CA              2:08.03    2:02.36  
 33 Deutsch, Oliver            9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:04.16  
 34 Carrillo, Alexander        9 Penguins-CA               NT    2:08.02  
 35 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 Penguins-CA               NT    2:31.83  
 36 Medina, Vince              8 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:34.09  
 37 Osegueda, Joao             9 Penguins-CA               NT    2:41.08  
 -- Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:33.71         DQ  
 -- Macias, Luis               8 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Roblero, Wilmer           10 LACT-CA              2:01.30         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward               10 TCS-CA                 37.48      39.10  
  2 Choi, Aaron               10 TCS-CA                 39.25      39.93  
  3 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                40.53      40.20  
  4 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA                 42.36      40.30  
  5 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA                 41.74      41.49  
  6 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA                41.41      41.64  
  7 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                43.92      41.88  
  8 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                    NT      42.73  
  9 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 44.94      42.83  
 10 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                44.11      44.16  
 11 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                45.79      44.89  
 12 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                47.58      45.27  
 13 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA                48.46      45.49  
 14 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 48.31      46.59  
 15 Arun, Aniketh              9 CITI-CA                49.09      46.72  
 16 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                50.42      47.97  
 17 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA                48.58      48.60  
 18 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA                50.79      49.60  
 19 Lee, Jayden                9 SHRK-CA                   NT      50.39  
 20 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                53.52      50.93  
 21 Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                55.44      51.00  
 22 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                49.64      51.06  
 23 Argyn, Aidan               9 SHRK-CA                   NT      51.63  
 24 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                56.69      51.94  
 25 Stroyke, Jaxon            10 CITI-CA                   NT      53.44  
 26 Arellano, Jayden           8 SGAC-CA                54.97      55.26  
 27 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT      55.82  
 28 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST-CA                   NT      55.96  
 29 Guerrero, Angel            9 LMST-CA                57.79      56.12  
 30 Orozco, Nash              10 Penguins-CA            52.88      56.15  
 31 Amin, Milod               10 BRSC-CA                56.42      56.51  
 32 Sennott, Clayton          10 ALPH-CA              1:04.71      56.79  
 33 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA                52.73      59.12  
 34 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                56.18      59.77  
 35 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST-CA              1:01.34    1:00.95  
 36 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:01.39  
 37 Boychenko, Sasha           9 VISN-CA              1:02.35    1:01.40  
 38 Zhong, Joshua              8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:02.92  
 39 Deutsch, Oliver            9 BRSC-CA              1:08.47    1:04.85  
 40 Macias, Luis               8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:06.30  
 41 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:11.35  
 42 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:34.73  
 -- Pohlman, Eli              10 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chae, Jaden               10 UN-09-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Shin, Darrel              10 TCS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Manuel           8 LMST-CA              1:01.73         DQ  
 -- Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 51.76         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Griffin          10 BRSC-CA              1:25.98    1:29.88  
  2 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:33.37    1:32.02  
  3 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA              1:28.72    1:32.97  
  4 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:35.81    1:35.26  
  5 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA              1:40.73    1:35.43  
  6 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-09-CA                  NT    1:37.19  
  7 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA              1:39.49    1:40.15  
  8 Sermeno, Luka             10 PVAC-CA              1:49.98    1:43.19  
  9 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA              1:59.13    1:50.62  
 10 Argyn, Aidan               9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:50.82  
 11 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:54.33  
 12 Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                   NT    2:00.23  
 13 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                   NT    2:10.08  
 14 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                   NT    2:11.12  
 15 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST-CA              2:24.74    2:16.82  
 16 Gonzalez, Manuel           8 LMST-CA                   NT    2:20.42  
 17 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST-CA                   NT    2:35.37  
 -- Boychenko, Sasha           9 VISN-CA              2:13.28         DQ  
 -- Mendez, Victor             9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Roblero, Wilmer           10 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Nash              10 Penguins-CA          1:53.63         DQ  
 -- Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA              1:42.72         DQ  
 -- Reiter, Hamish            10 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA              2:26.40         DQ  
 -- Jadon, James               9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Diego             8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Adriel                9 UN-02-CA               34.36      33.04  
  2 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA                 36.92      33.48  
  3 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 35.51      35.35  
  4 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                35.36      35.37  
  5 Choi, Aaron               10 TCS-CA                 34.23      36.04  
  6 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA                36.40      37.54  
  7 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                36.42      39.04  
  8 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA                 44.59      39.55  
  9 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                38.37      39.85  
 10 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 43.15      40.07  
 11 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                39.27      40.23  
 12 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 40.24      40.39  
 13 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                47.49      41.13  
 14 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA                44.49      41.65  
 15 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                44.95      41.72  
 16 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                    NT      42.48  
 17 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA                43.91      42.70  
 18 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                47.56      42.87  
 19 Lee, Jayden                9 SHRK-CA                   NT      43.09  
 20 Shin, Darrel              10 TCS-CA                    NT      43.55  
 21 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                 44.93      43.65  
 22 Arellano, Jayden           8 SGAC-CA                   NT      45.62  
 23 Meza, Joseph               9 LMST-CA                48.69      46.17  
 24 Roblero, Wilmer           10 LACT-CA                   NT      46.90  
 25 Pina, Julian              10 LMST-CA                   NT      47.95  
 26 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT      48.50  
 27 Orozco, Nash              10 Penguins-CA            44.30      49.22  
 28 Argyn, Aidan               9 SHRK-CA                   NT      50.71  
 29 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                56.74      55.15  
 30 Guerrero, Angel            9 LMST-CA                53.17      56.55  
 31 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST-CA                   NT      58.16  
 32 Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:00.69  
 33 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:06.24  
 34 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST-CA              1:12.49    1:09.68  
 35 Roblero, Daniel            7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:10.17  
 -- Arun, Aniketh              9 CITI-CA                52.44         DQ  
 -- Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                54.94         DQ  
 -- Carrillo, Alexander        9 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward               10 TCS-CA               1:07.36    1:09.95  
  2 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA               1:19.94    1:18.16  
  3 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              1:26.42    1:27.95  
  4 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA              1:46.26    1:33.83  
  5 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA              1:49.01    1:45.63  
  6 Pina, Julian              10 LMST-CA              1:49.33    1:48.80  
  7 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:51.62  
  8 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:56.12  
  9 Macias, Luis               8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:56.73  
 10 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                   NT    2:02.98  
 11 Guerrero, Angel            9 LMST-CA                   NT    2:04.48  
 12 Gonzalez, Manuel           8 LMST-CA                   NT    2:21.79  
 13 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA                   NT    2:58.32  
 -- Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Meza, Joseph               9 LMST-CA              1:59.03         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               1:16.58    1:15.89  
  2 O'Neill, Griffin          10 BRSC-CA              1:18.22    1:17.32  
  3 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:25.93    1:21.27  
  4 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA              1:23.58    1:23.28  
  5 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              1:25.40    1:23.49  
  6 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:28.10    1:23.88  
  7 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:28.03    1:24.22  
  8 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              1:42.35    1:25.25  
  9 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:28.74    1:25.58  
 10 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA              1:31.41    1:26.03  
 11 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:26.27  
 12 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:28.17    1:26.43  
 13 Ng, Ivan                   9 CITI-CA              1:33.25    1:28.37  
 14 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:33.18    1:28.86  
 15 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA              1:34.47    1:33.17  
 16 Phuong, Ryan               7 CITI-CA                   NT    1:36.30  
 17 Sermeno, Luka             10 PVAC-CA              1:56.00    1:38.40  
 18 Gurr, Cameron              9 ALPH-CA              1:50.60    1:39.52  
 19 Santamaria, Alan           9 PLAC-CA              1:40.02    1:43.06  
 20 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:49.40  
 21 Mendez, Victor             9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:52.12  
 22 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST-CA                   NT    2:03.73  
 23 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST-CA                   NT    2:13.85  
 -- Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA               1:41.04         DQ  
 -- Roblero, Wilmer           10 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Carrillo, Alexander        9 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aranda, Diego             10 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zimmerman, Danny           8 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Roblero, Daniel            7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               2:39.10    2:43.51  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Abraham              12 UN-06-CA               24.51      25.10  
  2 Barner, Nicholas          12 ALPH-CA                27.35      26.64  
  3 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA                27.46      27.02  
  4 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                27.23      27.13  
  5 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA                26.70      27.20  
  6 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA                28.43      28.14  
  7 Lee, Ian                  12 UN-09-CA               28.28      28.28  
  8 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA                27.87      28.43  
  9 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA                28.64      28.86  
 10 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                30.78      30.45  
 11 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA                30.25      30.58  
 12 Ho, Kyler                 11 SHRK-CA                30.59      30.63  
 13 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                30.24      31.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                31.36      30.07  
  2 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                32.82      30.29  
  3 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                30.84      30.55  
  4 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA                31.30      30.67  
  5 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                31.37      31.19  
  6 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                31.61      31.23  
  7 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA                32.08      31.44  
  8 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                32.31      31.45  
  9 Choi, Ian                 11 UN-09-CA               32.46      31.92  
 10 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA                32.53      32.82  
 11 Lajud, Yamil              12 SGAC-CA                32.30      32.96  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA                34.17      30.69  
  2 Raymond, Julian           12 ALPH-CA                   NT      31.45  
  3 Nopper, Benjamin          11 SHRK-CA                35.43      33.46  
  4 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA                35.52      33.64  
  5 Legarda, Sebastian        11 LMST-CA                34.18      33.98  
  6 Vargas, Luis              12 Penguins-CA            35.30      34.04  
  7 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                34.70      34.52  
  8 Flores, Jesus             12 SGAC-CA                34.59      34.53  
  9 Gorordo, Ruka             11 CITI-CA                36.37      34.59  
 10 Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA                37.95      35.11  
 11 Vega, Dionisio            11 SHRK-CA                36.70      36.24  
 12 Griffiths, Art            12 LASC-CA                37.24      36.66  
 13 Miller, Adrian            11 PVAC-CA                37.37      36.78  
 14 Kisiler, Jordan           11 CITI-CA                   NT      36.85  
 15 Bernardo-Yu, Charles      11 CITI-CA                37.92      37.47  
 16 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST-CA                36.69      37.94  
 17 Lunzer, Aiden             11 CITI-CA                   NT      38.06  
 18 Humprey-Brown, Isaac      11 RYL-CA                    NT      38.68  
 19 Castillo, Steve           11 SGAC-CA                39.89      38.89  
 20 Hillman, Aden             12 CITI-CA                   NT      39.23  
 21 Bystedt, Seb              12 CITI-CA                   NT      41.26  
 22 Feldmar-DeVitre, Artur    11 BRSC-CA                   NT      41.27  
 23 Carrillo, Armando         12 Penguins-CA            43.10      43.98  
 -- Oporto, Louis             12 SGAC-CA                42.31         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Abraham              12 UN-06-CA               55.33      53.29  
  2 Barner, Nicholas          12 ALPH-CA              1:01.51      57.76  
  3 Rogers, Ryan              12 CITI-CA                57.92      57.87  
  4 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                57.83      58.08  
  5 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA                59.28      58.61  
  6 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:00.41      59.35  
  7 Lee, Ian                  12 UN-09-CA             1:01.32    1:00.44  
  8 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              1:01.88    1:00.93  
  9 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:00.56    1:01.07  
 10 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA                58.40    1:01.08  
 11 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                59.63    1:01.23  
 12 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              1:00.64    1:01.33  
 13 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA              1:04.13    1:02.58  
 14 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA              1:06.15    1:04.64  
 15 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              1:00.52    1:05.31  
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:10.28    1:06.43  
  2 Ho, Kyler                 11 SHRK-CA              1:08.65    1:07.24  
  3 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA              1:07.17    1:07.76  
  4 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA              1:09.82    1:07.94  
  5 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA              1:10.12    1:08.39  
  6 Choi, Ian                 11 UN-09-CA             1:10.62    1:08.92  
  7 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA              1:09.54    1:09.86  
  8 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA              1:08.42    1:10.03  
  9 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA              1:08.35    1:10.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sorensen, Lucas           12 CITI-CA              1:12.71    1:06.29  
  2 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA              1:12.36    1:06.44  
  3 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              1:12.98    1:07.91  
  4 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA              1:12.65    1:10.61  
  5 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              1:13.60    1:11.39  
  6 Lajud, Yamil              12 SGAC-CA              1:20.38    1:12.01  
  7 Olson, Trevor             11 CITI-CA              1:22.21    1:15.70  
  8 Vargas, Luis              12 Penguins-CA          1:27.01    1:16.05  
  9 Flores, Jesus             12 SGAC-CA              1:25.51    1:16.60  
 10 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA              1:20.31    1:18.05  
 11 Vega, Dionisio            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:19.23  
 12 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA              1:20.88    1:19.98  
 13 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA              1:23.22    1:20.45  
 14 Castillo, Steve           11 SGAC-CA              1:27.12    1:22.58  
 15 Legarda, Sebastian        11 LMST-CA              1:19.38    1:23.71  
 16 Griffiths, Art            12 LASC-CA              1:23.13    1:23.83  
 17 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST-CA              1:26.97    1:24.34  
 18 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST-CA              1:57.65    1:32.19  
 19 Feldmar-DeVitre, Artur    11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:33.43  
 20 Carrillo, Armando         12 Penguins-CA          1:42.25    1:42.64  
 21 Roblero, David            11 LACT-CA              1:55.87    1:50.71  
 -- Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA              1:15.08         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              2:08.50    2:06.52  
  2 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              2:09.43    2:07.86  
  3 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              2:09.56    2:08.44  
  4 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA              2:10.28    2:09.03  
  5 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              2:11.87    2:10.14  
  6 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA              2:24.49    2:18.00  
RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA              2:29.10    2:22.27  
  2 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              2:32.62    2:23.10  
  3 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA              2:25.73    2:25.99  
  4 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              2:27.71    2:27.88  
  5 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA              2:35.37    2:29.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                   NT    2:22.90  
  2 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              2:41.82    2:28.14  
  3 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA              2:38.22    2:36.36  
  4 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA              2:47.25    2:45.62  
  5 Miller, Adrian            11 PVAC-CA              2:53.95    2:48.59  
  6 Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC-CA              2:52.75    2:51.12  
  7 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA              2:56.41    2:54.80  
  8 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA              3:00.95    2:55.58  
  9 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA              2:56.03    3:00.03  
 10 Vargas, Luis              12 Penguins-CA               NT    3:05.82  
 11 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST-CA              3:17.58    3:10.59  
 12 Feldmar-DeVitre, Artur    11 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:35.70  
 -- Gutierrez, Ramses         12 LACT-CA              3:45.43         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Barner, Nicholas          12 ALPH-CA                31.03      30.42  
  2 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                31.35      31.40  
  3 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA                31.64      32.15  
  4 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                36.01      35.61  
  5 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                35.59      36.24  
  6 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA                35.54      36.56  
  7 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA                35.85      37.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA                37.59      35.58  
  2 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA                36.62      35.94  
  3 Suelzle, Niko             12 CITI-CA                37.13      38.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Raymond, Julian           12 ALPH-CA                   NT      37.93  
  2 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA                41.09      39.53  
  3 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA                40.52      39.98  
  4 Choi, Ian                 11 UN-09-CA               41.81      40.53  
  5 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA                43.71      40.59  
  6 Nopper, Benjamin          11 SHRK-CA                40.77      41.42  
  7 Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC-CA                44.02      41.84  
  8 Vega, Dionisio            11 SHRK-CA                   NT      42.39  
  9 Lajud, Yamil              12 SGAC-CA                44.86      43.35  
 10 Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA                42.83      43.38  
 11 Bernardo-Yu, Charles      11 CITI-CA                45.38      43.45  
 12 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                44.67      43.51  
 13 Vargas, Luis              12 Penguins-CA               NT      43.63  
 14 Legarda, Sebastian        11 LMST-CA                43.86      44.18  
 15 Castillo, Steve           11 SGAC-CA                52.22      46.12  
 16 Hillman, Aden             12 CITI-CA                   NT      48.70  
 17 Oporto, Louis             12 SGAC-CA                52.66      53.66  
 18 Carrillo, Armando         12 Penguins-CA            55.83    1:00.08  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              1:15.73    1:13.95  
  2 Rogers, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              1:17.40    1:14.00  
  3 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              1:13.94    1:15.42  
  4 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:19.40    1:17.51  
  5 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA              1:16.77    1:17.79  
  6 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA              1:19.07    1:18.26  
  7 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA              1:19.44    1:18.61  
  8 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA              1:19.93    1:19.66  
 -- Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              1:08.27         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              1:22.06    1:15.95  
  2 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA              1:27.59    1:17.14  
  3 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA              1:26.36    1:22.33  
  4 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA              1:26.42    1:22.99  
 -- Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA              1:27.43         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA              1:31.34    1:22.34  
  2 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA              1:29.00    1:25.81  
  3 Vega, Dionisio            11 SHRK-CA              1:35.24    1:25.86  
  4 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:25.92  
  5 Griffiths, Art            12 LASC-CA              1:29.83    1:28.90  
  6 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA              1:39.80    1:31.79  
  7 Vargas, Luis              12 Penguins-CA          1:38.26    1:31.99  
  8 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA              1:37.50    1:33.29  
  9 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST-CA              1:38.91    1:37.50  
 10 Feldmar-DeVitre, Artur    11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:55.27  
 11 Carrillo, Armando         12 Penguins-CA          2:07.17    2:04.08  
 12 Roblero, David            11 LACT-CA              2:25.52    2:13.47  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Abraham              12 UN-06-CA               30.83      31.82  
  2 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                36.05      36.62  
  3 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                37.76      37.39  
  4 Lee, Ian                  12 UN-09-CA               37.61      37.96  
  5 Ho, Kyler                 11 SHRK-CA                39.86      39.04  
  6 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA                38.15      39.38  
  7 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA                40.25      40.20  
  8 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                40.21      40.36  
RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA                41.01      40.42  
  2 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                42.70      40.83  
  3 Olson, Trevor             11 CITI-CA                43.90      41.32  
  4 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA                43.15      43.19  
  5 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                44.40      43.69  
  6 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA                43.62      43.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lajud, Yamil              12 SGAC-CA                46.46      45.99  
  2 Choi, Ian                 11 UN-09-CA               49.00      46.18  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                45.38      46.44  
  4 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA                46.54      46.46  
  5 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA                49.45      46.88  
  6 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA                50.46      47.24  
  7 Suelzle, Niko             12 CITI-CA                47.28      47.86  
  8 Flores, Jesus             12 SGAC-CA                48.51      48.79  
  9 Sorensen, Lucas           12 CITI-CA                51.46      50.28  
 10 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST-CA                52.71      54.73  
 11 Castillo, Steve           11 SGAC-CA              1:02.39      54.83  
 12 Legarda, Sebastian        11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:07.48  
 -- Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA                48.10         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Abraham              12 UN-06-CA             1:05.68    1:08.71  
  2 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA              1:10.76    1:13.58  
  3 Lee, Ian                  12 UN-09-CA             1:27.18    1:22.24  
  4 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:28.17    1:24.03  
RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA              1:34.05    1:30.07  
  2 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA              1:32.76    1:30.98  
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:31.26    1:32.03  
  4 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA              1:36.67    1:39.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA              1:41.40    1:30.90  
  2 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA              1:42.55    1:37.82  
  3 Suelzle, Niko             12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:39.09  
  4 Raymond, Julian           12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:44.34  
  5 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA              1:38.11    1:44.75  
  6 Miller, Adrian            11 PVAC-CA              1:45.73    1:44.83  
  7 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA              1:45.80    1:46.41  
  8 Flores, Jesus             12 SGAC-CA              1:46.94    1:46.46  
  9 Bystedt, Seb              12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:51.49  
 10 Griffiths, Art            12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:53.84  
 11 Oporto, Louis             12 SGAC-CA              2:03.37    2:11.52  
 12 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA                   NT    3:10.82  
 -- Castillo, Steve           11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kisiler, Jordan           11 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lunzer, Aiden             11 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA              1:55.41         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                30.34      30.25  
  2 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA                29.99      30.35  
  3 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                30.32      30.49  
  4 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA                30.55      30.70  
  5 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                32.10      31.28  
  6 Ho, Kyler                 11 SHRK-CA                33.53      31.31  
  7 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                33.99      32.49  
  8 Capili, Kyle              12 CITI-CA                31.85      32.78  
  9 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA                33.07      33.08  
 10 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA                34.19      33.23  
 11 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                33.57      33.28  
 12 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA                34.05      34.01  
 13 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                33.87      34.07  
 -- Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                34.04         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA                37.68      33.05  
  2 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA                34.62      33.80  
  3 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                34.53      34.03  
  4 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                35.55      34.99  
  5 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                36.73      38.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Suelzle, Niko             12 CITI-CA                38.37      36.00  
  2 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                38.41      36.52  
  3 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA                42.92      36.66  
  4 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                41.41      36.74  
  5 Choi, Ian                 11 UN-09-CA               40.46      36.84  
  6 Sorensen, Lucas           12 CITI-CA                41.77      36.93  
  7 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                42.16      37.45  
  8 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                41.08      37.91  
  9 Flores, Jesus             12 SGAC-CA                41.23      38.48  
 10 Lajud, Yamil              12 SGAC-CA                50.07      39.77  
 11 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA                41.36      41.95  
 12 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA                41.32      42.44  
 13 Vega, Dionisio            11 SHRK-CA                   NT      42.53  
 14 Vargas, Luis              12 Penguins-CA            45.66      42.89  
 15 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA                44.55      43.55  
 16 Griffiths, Art            12 LASC-CA                47.49      48.38  
 17 Pina, Sebastian           11 LMST-CA              1:00.33      54.84  
 18 Carrillo, Armando         12 Penguins-CA               NT    1:14.13  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:05.31    1:05.37  
  2 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              1:09.61    1:10.08  
  3 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:12.81    1:11.34  
  4 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:17.15    1:12.76  
  5 Ho, Kyler                 11 SHRK-CA              1:16.30    1:14.77  
  6 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA              1:16.35    1:15.78  
RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              1:22.93    1:16.31  
  2 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC-CA              1:19.42    1:17.60  
  3 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:21.36    1:17.99  
  4 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA              1:21.59    1:21.83  
  5 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA              1:24.05    1:26.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA              1:34.44    1:15.12  
  2 Barner, Nicholas          12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:19.22  
  3 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:19.60  
  4 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA              1:37.99    1:28.18  
  5 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA              1:34.39    1:29.56  
  6 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA              1:34.46    1:32.43  
  7 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA              1:47.40    1:46.61  
  8 Bernardo-Yu, Charles      11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:50.62  
  9 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST-CA              1:59.62    1:52.72  
 -- Legarda, Sebastian        11 LMST-CA              1:52.07         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:08.21    1:08.37  
  2 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:08.94    1:09.30  
  3 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC-CA              1:13.79    1:12.72  
  4 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA              1:16.72    1:13.30  
  5 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              1:14.49    1:14.50  
  6 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              1:17.46    1:16.16  
  7 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA              1:17.67    1:17.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Ho, Kyler                 11 SHRK-CA              1:20.24    1:15.37  
  2 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA              1:22.39    1:17.51  
  3 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              1:20.69    1:17.56  
  4 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA              1:20.48    1:17.84  
  5 Suelzle, Niko             12 CITI-CA              1:22.11    1:20.61  
  6 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              1:23.28    1:21.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Ian                 11 UN-09-CA                  NT    1:20.90  
  2 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA              1:28.60    1:22.56  
  3 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA              1:28.61    1:25.48  
  4 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:28.89    1:27.88  
  5 Gorordo, Ruka             11 CITI-CA              1:30.69    1:28.13  
  6 Vega, Dionisio            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:28.64  
  7 Nopper, Benjamin          11 SHRK-CA              1:38.98    1:28.72  
  8 Flores, Jesus             12 SGAC-CA              1:28.67    1:31.67  
  9 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA              1:31.33    1:34.07  
 10 Hillman, Aden             12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.50  
 11 Kisiler, Jordan           11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.92  
 12 Feldmar-DeVitre, Artur    11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:47.49  
 -- Carrillo, Armando         12 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lunzer, Aiden             11 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Griffiths, Art            12 LASC-CA              1:37.70         DQ  
 -- Lajud, Yamil              12 SGAC-CA              1:27.58         DQ  
 -- Bystedt, Seb              12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              2:30.28    2:24.55  
  2 Rogers, Ryan              12 CITI-CA              2:26.59    2:24.67  
  3 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              2:29.69    2:28.54  
  4 Lee, Ian                  12 UN-09-CA             2:37.38    2:29.01  
  5 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              2:38.71    2:30.80  
  6 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              2:27.29    2:31.59  
  7 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              2:39.32    2:33.44  
  8 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA              2:41.27    2:34.38  
  9 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              2:42.06    2:40.50  
 -- Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              2:34.35         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              2:49.34    2:43.64  
  2 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA              2:48.82    2:46.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Suelzle, Niko             12 CITI-CA              3:03.94    2:52.75  
  2 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA              3:24.71    3:05.19  
  3 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA              3:08.00    3:10.18  
 -- Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA              3:18.42         DQ  
 -- Legarda, Sebastian        11 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Feldmar-DeVitre, Artur    11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Olson, Trevor             11 CITI-CA              3:42.16         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William              13 TCS-CA                 23.04      22.80  
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                23.91      24.02  
  3 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA                24.72      24.82  
  4 Ghrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                25.23      25.34  
  5 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA                26.34      25.46  
  6 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                26.38      25.51  
  7 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA                26.33      25.94  
  8 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA                26.04      26.15  
  9 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA                26.15      26.19  
 10 Kani, Aadyn               14 SHRK-CA                25.64      26.22  
 10 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA                26.24      26.22  
 12 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA                27.42      26.26  
 13 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA                26.01      26.30  
 14 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                25.38      26.45  
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA                26.55      26.45  
 16 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA                26.67      27.10  
 17 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA                26.52      27.13  
 18 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                26.55      27.34  
 19 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA                27.50      28.30  
RED - Division  
  1 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA                27.59      26.95  
  2 Prough, Griffin           14 RYL-CA                 28.32      27.44  
  3 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA                27.58      27.58  
  4 Blank, Josh               13 VISN-CA                29.39      27.70  
  5 Bennett, Anthony          14 JCA-CA                 28.33      28.06  
  6 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA                28.45      28.30  
  7 Rostamian, Camran         14 RYL-CA                 29.69      28.39  
  8 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA                29.22      28.51  
  9 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA                28.09      28.75  
 10 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA                28.21      29.10  
 11 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA                29.88      29.24  
 12 Libman, Aaron             13 RYL-CA                 28.76      29.42  
 13 Gonzalez, William         14 PLAC-CA                28.46      29.52  
 14 Weiss, Jackson            13 ALPH-CA                28.46      29.58  
 15 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA                29.88      30.18  
 16 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                28.78      31.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bennett, Spencer          13 CITI-CA                31.37      29.35  
  2 Jiang, Edison             13 PVAC-CA                   NT      29.40  
  3 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA                30.56      29.71  
  4 McKinnon, Aiden           13 ALPH-CA                30.13      30.13  
  5 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA                30.04      30.57  
  6 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT-CA                30.06      30.61  
  7 Ip, Jadan                 14 CITI-CA                31.45      30.67  
  8 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA                31.59      30.79  
  9 Solano, Kristian          13 SHRK-CA                31.37      31.00  
 10 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC-CA                31.57      31.01  
 11 Gloginic, Igor            13 UN-09-CA               30.54      31.05  
 12 Hernandez Islas, Brandon  13 Penguins-CA            33.35      31.12  
 13 Goodgame, Gary            13 BRSC-CA                34.13      31.92  
 14 Hovsepian, Patrick        13 SHRK-CA                32.62      33.04  
 15 Balam, Billy              13 LMST-CA                32.97      33.36  
 16 Rivas, Max                13 SGAC-CA                   NT      33.85  
 17 Kalata, Jason             13 CITI-CA                36.03      35.69  
 18 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA                37.34      35.82  
 19 Orozco, Nicolas           13 Penguins-CA            39.94      38.38  
 -- Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA                33.20         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                49.54      49.65  
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                53.34      52.68  
  3 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA                54.99      53.22  
  4 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA                53.46      54.32  
  5 Zerpa, Ryan               13 CULV-CA                53.38      54.48  
  6 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA                54.10      55.04  
  7 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA                54.68      55.30  
  8 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA                58.34      55.90  
  9 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA                58.21      56.27  
 10 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                56.78      56.40  
 11 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA                56.12      56.65  
 12 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                56.49      56.91  
 13 Yamaguchi, Seiji          14 CULV-CA                55.04      57.62  
 14 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA                57.80      57.67  
 15 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA                58.22      58.78  
 16 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA                59.16      58.81  
 17 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA                57.16      59.30  
 18 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA                58.39      59.72  
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA                58.06      59.75  
RED - Division  
  1 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              1:01.49      59.22  
  2 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              1:01.02    1:00.02  
  3 Rostamian, Camran         14 RYL-CA               1:04.32    1:00.70  
  4 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              1:00.82    1:00.82  
  5 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA                59.79    1:00.89  
  6 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              1:00.38    1:01.78  
  7 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:01.15    1:01.98  
  8 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              1:00.64    1:02.18  
  9 Weiss, Jackson            13 ALPH-CA              1:03.04    1:02.88  
 10 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:03.98    1:02.95  
 11 Alvarado, Brandon         13 LMST-CA              1:04.54    1:04.49  
 12 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              1:02.59    1:04.62  
 13 Pohlman, Luke             13 ALPH-CA              1:04.29    1:04.77  
 14 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              1:03.44    1:04.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ghrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                   NT      54.91  
  2 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              1:05.97    1:03.28  
  3 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:05.61    1:05.40  
  4 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              1:05.17    1:07.14  
  5 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA              1:05.02    1:07.15  
  6 Gloginic, Igor            13 UN-09-CA             1:08.57    1:07.32  
  7 Rodriguez, Angel          13 SGAC-CA              1:08.82    1:08.64  
  8 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT-CA              1:09.75    1:08.74  
  9 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA              1:07.64    1:09.35  
 10 Hernandez Islas, Brandon  13 Penguins-CA          1:13.61    1:09.48  
 10 Paganelli, Antonio        13 CITI-CA              1:15.82    1:09.48  
 12 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              1:07.80    1:10.10  
 13 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA              1:13.47    1:13.30  
 14 Balam, Billy              13 LMST-CA              1:12.24    1:13.55  
 15 Hovsepian, Patrick        13 SHRK-CA              1:13.48    1:14.85  
 16 Arias, Leonardo           14 Penguins-CA          1:13.26    1:15.37  
 17 Rivas, Max                13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:21.00  
 18 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA              1:26.01    1:22.28  
 19 Orozco, Nicolas           13 Penguins-CA          1:30.30    1:29.97  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DiStefano, Jude           14 SHRK-CA              1:55.99    1:54.11  
  2 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA              1:56.69    1:56.14  
  3 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA              1:56.94    1:56.49  
  4 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              2:04.61    2:04.28  
  5 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              2:08.62    2:10.24  
  6 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              2:10.53    2:11.89  
  7 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              2:10.61    2:12.03  
RED - Division  
  1 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              2:11.86    2:03.61  
  2 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA              2:12.38    2:04.96  
  3 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              2:11.30    2:06.13  
  4 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA              2:12.90    2:07.18  
  5 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              2:13.35    2:09.66  
  6 Blank, Josh               13 VISN-CA              2:15.58    2:09.97  
  7 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              2:11.26    2:10.12  
  8 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA              2:16.78    2:12.19  
  9 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              2:16.43    2:12.71  
 10 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              2:11.58    2:13.16  
 11 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              2:15.83    2:13.69  
 12 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              2:18.87    2:15.51  
 13 Weiss, Jackson            13 ALPH-CA              2:21.21    2:16.81  
 14 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              2:13.38    2:16.95  
 15 McKinnon, Aiden           13 ALPH-CA              2:22.35    2:17.80  
 16 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              2:18.66    2:18.81  
 17 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              2:15.92    2:20.41  
 18 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA              2:21.30    2:24.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gloginic, Igor            13 UN-09-CA             2:24.01    2:20.16  
  2 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              2:26.98    2:21.27  
  3 Bennett, Anthony          14 JCA-CA               2:25.63    2:23.38  
  4 Rostamian, Camran         14 RYL-CA               2:52.97    2:25.15  
  5 Libman, Aaron             13 RYL-CA               2:30.24    2:26.79  
  6 Bennett, Spencer          13 CITI-CA              2:45.57    2:26.94  
  7 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              2:26.48    2:27.88  
  8 Solano, Kristian          13 SHRK-CA              2:40.45    2:28.90  
  9 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA              2:38.63    2:30.23  
 10 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              2:40.08    2:30.49  
 11 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA              2:28.42    2:30.95  
 12 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC-CA              2:31.22    2:33.80  
 13 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT-CA              2:39.35    2:36.56  
 14 Hovsepian, Patrick        13 SHRK-CA              2:35.27    2:37.58  
 15 Gonzalez, William         14 PLAC-CA              2:30.54    2:38.04  
 16 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA              2:42.09    2:43.16  
 17 Goodgame, Gary            13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:44.69  
 18 Kalata, Jason             13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:55.97  
 19 Orozco, Nicolas           13 Penguins-CA          3:01.02    3:08.01  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Zerpa, Ryan               13 CULV-CA                58.26      58.56  
  2 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA              1:05.74    1:02.66  
  3 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              1:05.42    1:02.84  
  4 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              1:04.70    1:03.16  
  5 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:03.99    1:03.37  
  6 Yamaguchi, Seiji          14 CULV-CA              1:06.52    1:06.05  
  7 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:08.98    1:06.16  
  8 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              1:08.45    1:08.06  
  9 Gloginic, Igor            13 UN-09-CA             1:09.22    1:09.40  
 10 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              1:08.69    1:09.47  
 11 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              1:08.12    1:11.08  
 12 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:10.13    1:12.95  
 13 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              1:04.32    1:16.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              1:11.91    1:08.98  
  2 Weiss, Jackson            13 ALPH-CA              1:14.53    1:12.15  
  3 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              1:14.24    1:12.80  
  4 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              1:13.82    1:12.83  
  5 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              1:15.07    1:12.85  
  6 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              1:12.26    1:12.98  
  7 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              1:14.52    1:14.28  
  8 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:15.76    1:16.69  
  9 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT-CA              1:17.93    1:17.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ghrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:07.80  
  2 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              1:20.34    1:11.75  
  3 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA              1:22.70    1:15.02  
  4 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:18.46    1:16.65  
  5 Hernandez Islas, Brandon  13 Penguins-CA          1:23.39    1:19.25  
  6 Alvarado, Brandon         13 LMST-CA              1:23.49    1:21.60  
  7 Hovsepian, Patrick        13 SHRK-CA              1:25.21    1:22.32  
  8 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              1:23.27    1:22.57  
  9 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA              1:27.25    1:24.11  
 10 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              1:21.51    1:24.91  
 11 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              1:24.34    1:25.47  
 12 Rodriguez, Angel          13 SGAC-CA              1:38.19    1:26.50  
 13 Balam, Billy              13 LMST-CA              1:27.96    1:27.72  
 14 Arias, Leonardo           14 Penguins-CA          1:33.05    1:32.26  
 15 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA              1:33.33    1:37.41  
 16 Rivas, Max                13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:47.75  
 -- Orozco, Nicolas           13 Penguins-CA          1:34.13         DQ  
 -- Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA              1:38.97         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William              13 TCS-CA               1:07.12    1:05.97  
  2 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA              1:04.65    1:08.05  
  3 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA              1:11.92    1:09.55  
  4 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              1:10.57    1:12.26  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              1:12.39    1:13.88  
  6 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:17.43    1:13.93  
  7 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              1:15.90    1:14.46  
  8 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              1:15.56    1:15.18  
  9 Kani, Aadyn               14 SHRK-CA              1:11.76    1:15.28  
 10 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:14.58    1:15.98  
 11 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:12.84    1:17.07  
 12 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              1:17.43    1:21.10  
 -- Rostamian, Camran         14 RYL-CA               1:13.10         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA              1:19.72    1:18.14  
  2 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              1:20.22    1:19.49  
  3 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:21.95    1:22.58  
  4 Prough, Griffin           14 RYL-CA               1:22.49    1:22.86  
  5 Bennett, Spencer          13 CITI-CA              1:21.92    1:23.96  
  6 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              1:22.07    1:24.23  
  7 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              1:26.01    1:24.79  
  8 Avisov, Shylee            13 CITI-CA              1:20.39    1:24.99  
  9 Libman, Aaron             13 RYL-CA               1:22.57    1:27.65  
 -- Bennett, Anthony          14 JCA-CA               1:23.70         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA              1:26.92    1:25.42  
  2 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              1:31.15    1:25.64  
  3 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC-CA              1:31.57    1:25.67  
  4 Ip, Jadan                 14 CITI-CA              1:30.17    1:26.13  
  5 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              1:28.43    1:31.46  
  6 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              1:29.21    1:31.56  
  7 Kalata, Jason             13 CITI-CA              1:34.15    1:33.12  
  8 Solano, Kristian          13 SHRK-CA              1:37.40    1:38.19  
  9 Hovsepian, Patrick        13 SHRK-CA              1:40.52    1:38.68  
 10 Hernandez Islas, Brandon  13 Penguins-CA               NT    1:38.86  
 11 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              1:35.89    1:40.07  
 12 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              1:33.91    1:40.11  
 13 Balam, Billy              13 LMST-CA              1:40.23    1:41.04  
 14 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:47.48  
 15 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA              1:48.80    1:47.73  
 -- Goodgame, Gary            13 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DiStefano, Jude           14 SHRK-CA                55.53      57.86  
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              1:00.96      59.92  
  3 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA              1:06.00    1:02.63  
  4 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              1:04.09    1:03.91  
  5 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:05.69    1:08.08  
RED - Division  
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              1:09.45    1:06.34  
  2 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              1:08.47    1:08.84  
  3 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA              1:10.86    1:09.31  
  4 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:10.31    1:09.65  
  5 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              1:09.71    1:11.08  
  6 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              1:08.57    1:11.78  
  7 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:10.51    1:13.25  
  8 Kani, Aadyn               14 SHRK-CA              1:09.08    1:14.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ghrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:11.45  
  2 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:16.62    1:12.76  
  3 Prough, Griffin           14 RYL-CA               1:33.66    1:13.65  
  4 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              1:18.48    1:14.55  
  5 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              1:20.92    1:15.09  
  6 McKinnon, Aiden           13 ALPH-CA              1:21.04    1:16.96  
  7 Gonzalez, William         14 PLAC-CA              1:15.29    1:17.55  
  8 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              1:20.23    1:18.44  
  9 Bennett, Spencer          13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:20.62  
 10 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              1:18.99    1:21.84  
 11 Balam, Billy              13 LMST-CA              1:21.36    1:24.42  
 12 Hernandez Islas, Brandon  13 Penguins-CA          1:28.47    1:25.84  
 13 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT-CA              1:30.54    1:30.81  
 14 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA              1:34.37    1:32.76  
 15 Orozco, Nicolas           13 Penguins-CA               NT    1:40.51  
 16 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:46.14  
 -- Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              1:16.93         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              1:57.03    1:57.79  
  2 Kim, William              13 TCS-CA               2:01.89    2:03.18  
  3 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:13.94    2:12.68  
  4 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:13.75    2:13.15  
  5 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA              2:14.94    2:13.75  
  6 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA              2:11.88    2:14.39  
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              2:25.05    2:17.24  
  8 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA              2:19.88    2:17.81  
  9 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              2:18.27    2:18.34  
 10 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              2:26.16    2:22.44  
 11 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA              2:23.46    2:22.53  
 12 Yamaguchi, Seiji          14 CULV-CA              2:17.95    2:23.98  
 13 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              2:28.28    2:24.98  
 14 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              2:25.72    2:25.82  
 15 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              2:28.67    2:27.64  
 16 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              2:28.52    2:29.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              2:33.11    2:25.89  
  2 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              2:31.25    2:26.21  
  3 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              2:29.65    2:27.48  
  4 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              2:32.71    2:27.71  
  5 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              2:30.50    2:30.11  
  6 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              2:34.74    2:30.27  
  7 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              2:29.77    2:30.43  
  8 Pohlman, Luke             13 ALPH-CA              2:36.79    2:32.62  
  9 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              2:34.81    2:32.92  
 10 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              2:40.02    2:36.76  
 11 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              2:37.74    2:38.51  
 12 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              2:40.64    2:39.42  
 13 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              2:42.60    2:40.76  
 14 Alvarado, Brandon         13 LMST-CA              2:38.88    2:43.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:25.48  
  2 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA              2:44.06    2:40.84  
  3 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              2:50.03    2:47.50  
  4 Paganelli, Antonio        13 CITI-CA              2:58.65    2:49.93  
  5 Rodriguez, Angel          13 SGAC-CA              2:55.02    2:54.10  
  6 Hernandez Islas, Brandon  13 Penguins-CA               NT    2:58.22  
  7 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              2:56.36    3:00.29  
  8 Balam, Billy              13 LMST-CA              3:08.95    3:07.63  
  9 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA              3:19.44    3:14.48  
 -- Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Nicolas           13 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Pinsker, Ryan             13 BRSC-CA              2:46.33         DQ  
 -- Arias, Leonardo           14 Penguins-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Law, Andre                17 CITI-CA                22.07      23.06  
  2 Pedersen, Christopher     15 BRSC-CA                23.73      24.16  
  3 Brown, Roger              15 CITI-CA                23.69      24.33  
  4 Katz, Michael             16 LASC-CA                24.63      24.55  
  5 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA                24.08      24.59  
  6 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA                24.28      24.73  
  7 Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST-CA                24.63      24.85  
  8 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA                24.88      25.06  
  9 Cisneros, Armando         15 SGAC-CA                24.12      25.20  
 10 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA                 26.13      26.18  
 11 Yeomans, Tristan          15 CITI-CA                25.83      26.68  
 12 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA                25.09      26.77  
 13 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA                26.34      26.93  
 14 Jankowski, Luke           15 BRSC-CA                26.47      27.59  
 -- Campos, Ivan              15 SGAC-CA                25.14         NS  
 -- Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA                 24.54         NS  
RED - Division  
  1 Colomer, Griffin          15 CITI-CA                27.17      25.78  
  2 Jones, Michael            15 SHRK-CA                27.11      26.23  
  3 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST-CA                28.02      26.98  
  4 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 Penguins-CA            27.42      27.35  
  5 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC-CA                27.91      27.77  
  6 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA                28.14      28.31  
  7 Azarian, Alex             15 LASC-CA                28.86      28.46  
  8 Gonzalez, Joseph          15 SGAC-CA                28.72      29.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Molina, Brandon           16 Penguins-CA            29.20      27.81  
  2 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA                28.93      28.78  
  3 Arias, Jared              16 Penguins-CA            29.49      29.48  
  4 Santamaria, Luis          15 PLAC-CA                31.07      31.20  
  5 Perez, Oscar              15 LMST-CA                36.69      34.06  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Roger              15 CITI-CA                52.05      52.11  
  2 Pedersen, Christopher     15 BRSC-CA                51.44      52.45  
  3 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                52.02      52.47  
  4 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA                52.83      53.26  
  5 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA                52.22      53.68  
  6 Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST-CA                52.17      53.79  
  7 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA                 53.79      54.34  
  8 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA                54.40      54.97  
  9 Gaeta, Isai               17 CITI-CA                54.08      55.33  
 10 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA                54.23      55.36  
 11 Cisneros, Armando         15 SGAC-CA                54.96      55.63  
 12 Campos, Ivan              15 SGAC-CA                55.61      55.66  
 13 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA                 56.96      57.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA                59.46      58.75  
  2 Colomer, Griffin          15 CITI-CA                59.38      58.90  
  3 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA                57.45      58.93  
  4 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST-CA                59.93    1:00.19  
  5 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 Penguins-CA            59.80    1:00.51  
  6 Pitcher, Alexander        16 BRSC-CA                58.08    1:01.28  
  7 Gonzalez, Joseph          15 SGAC-CA              1:02.25    1:05.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jones, Michael            15 SHRK-CA              1:04.48    1:00.26  
  2 Azarian, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:02.88    1:00.94  
  3 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT-CA              1:03.97    1:02.78  
  4 Arias, Jared              16 Penguins-CA          1:04.69    1:04.23  
  5 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA              1:04.48    1:05.05  
 -- Molina, Brandon           16 Penguins-CA               NT         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Law, Andre                17 CITI-CA              2:00.15    1:54.66  
  2 Pedersen, Christopher     15 BRSC-CA              1:52.19    1:55.73  
  3 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              1:56.56    1:56.25  
  4 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              1:57.37    2:04.33  
  5 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               1:59.71    2:04.81  
  6 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA               2:01.50    2:05.90  
  7 Yeomans, Tristan          15 CITI-CA              2:06.51    2:07.30  
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC-CA              2:07.41    2:07.85  
  2 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA              2:07.75    2:10.13  
  3 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA              2:06.95    2:12.23  
  4 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              2:15.84    2:16.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Azarian, Alex             15 LASC-CA              2:39.86    2:15.70  
  2 Arias, Jared              16 Penguins-CA          2:20.22    2:17.66  
  3 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT-CA              2:30.13    2:23.88  
  4 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA              2:29.75    2:25.25  
  5 Gonzalez, Joseph          15 SGAC-CA              2:25.87    2:29.01  
  6 Santamaria, Luis          15 PLAC-CA              2:31.37    2:36.54  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Roger              15 CITI-CA                55.26      56.33  
  2 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA                58.43    1:01.03  
  3 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              1:06.73    1:01.04  
  4 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA                59.16    1:01.46  
  5 Gaeta, Isai               17 CITI-CA              1:02.99    1:02.88  
  6 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              1:06.96    1:03.26  
  7 Cisneros, Armando         15 SGAC-CA              1:06.89    1:03.32  
  8 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               1:03.66    1:05.45  
  9 Akimoto, Cona             15 CITI-CA              1:07.33    1:06.23  
 10 Campos, Ivan              15 SGAC-CA              1:07.87    1:07.58  
 11 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              1:05.51    1:08.38  
 -- Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST-CA                59.42         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA               1:09.42    1:10.32  
  2 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 Penguins-CA          1:11.68    1:10.36  
  3 Jones, Michael            15 SHRK-CA              1:13.21    1:10.91  
  4 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              1:10.93    1:11.38  
  5 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT-CA              1:11.83    1:12.25  
  6 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA              1:13.44    1:14.43  
  7 Arias, Jared              16 Penguins-CA          1:14.36    1:17.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pedersen, Christopher     15 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:01.48  
  2 Pitcher, Alexander        16 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:09.10  
  3 Azarian, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:17.70    1:15.84  
  4 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA              1:24.22    1:21.54  
  5 Gonzalez, Joseph          15 SGAC-CA              1:20.56    1:22.37  
 -- Molina, Brandon           16 Penguins-CA               NT         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Law, Andre                17 CITI-CA              1:07.56    1:07.85  
  2 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              1:08.56    1:08.65  
  3 Gladkov, Nicholas         16 BRSC-CA              1:12.89    1:11.74  
  4 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA              1:12.02    1:12.80  
  5 Campos, Ivan              15 SGAC-CA              1:12.31    1:12.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              1:15.86    1:08.87  
  2 Colomer, Griffin          15 CITI-CA              1:16.54    1:14.79  
  3 Cisneros, Armando         15 SGAC-CA              1:15.84    1:14.98  
  4 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA               1:17.32    1:17.14  
  5 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT-CA              1:17.60    1:17.18  
  6 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA              1:21.25    1:17.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jones, Michael            15 SHRK-CA              1:23.72    1:21.26  
  2 Molina, Brandon           16 Penguins-CA          1:24.49    1:23.37  
  3 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 Penguins-CA          1:23.70    1:25.06  
  4 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA              1:28.88    1:26.52  
  5 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST-CA              1:30.15    1:28.17  
  6 Gonzalez, Joseph          15 SGAC-CA              1:28.91    1:28.68  
  7 Perez, Oscar              15 LMST-CA                   NT    1:33.45  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Turrill, Nick             16 SHRK-CA                54.42      53.77  
  2 Pedersen, Christopher     15 BRSC-CA                57.96      58.10  
  3 Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST-CA                58.86      59.11  
  4 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA              1:00.31      59.31  
  5 Brown, Roger              15 CITI-CA                56.32      59.67  
  6 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA              1:04.97      59.99  
  7 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                59.32    1:00.58  
  8 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA                59.55    1:01.46  
  9 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              1:02.97    1:01.78  
 10 Katz, Michael             16 LASC-CA              1:01.54    1:01.85  
 11 Jankowski, Luke           15 BRSC-CA              1:03.67    1:05.25  
 -- Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               1:03.28         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Gladkov, Nicholas         16 BRSC-CA              1:06.35    1:03.77  
  2 Colomer, Griffin          15 CITI-CA              1:09.05    1:05.93  
  3 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 Penguins-CA          1:07.17    1:09.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yeomans, Tristan          15 CITI-CA              1:13.19    1:08.61  
  2 Molina, Brandon           16 Penguins-CA          1:12.74    1:11.39  
  3 Arias, Jared              16 Penguins-CA          1:13.66    1:17.31  
  4 Santamaria, Luis          15 PLAC-CA              1:17.86    1:18.13  
  5 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA              1:22.28    1:18.99  
  6 Azarian, Alex             15 LASC-CA              1:20.19    1:21.88  
  7 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST-CA              1:21.44    1:23.50  
  8 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT-CA              1:22.55    1:23.87  
  9 Perez, Oscar              15 LMST-CA                   NT    1:33.39  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Pedersen, Christopher     15 BRSC-CA              2:09.51    2:10.03  
  2 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA              2:18.68    2:12.24  
  3 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA              2:12.29    2:12.64  
  4 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              2:14.16    2:14.42  
  5 Gaeta, Isai               17 CITI-CA              2:14.01    2:16.80  
  6 Gladkov, Nicholas         16 BRSC-CA              2:20.96    2:19.31  
  7 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA               2:21.10    2:22.46  
  8 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               2:19.19    2:24.62  
 -- Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA              2:19.37         DQ  
 -- Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              2:15.97         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Akimoto, Cona             15 CITI-CA              2:27.57    2:21.74  
  2 Colomer, Griffin          15 CITI-CA              2:29.87    2:23.49  
  3 Pitcher, Alexander        16 BRSC-CA              2:32.98    2:33.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Molina, Brandon           16 Penguins-CA          2:40.39    2:41.75  
  2 Arias, Jared              16 Penguins-CA          2:48.99    2:42.06  
  3 Azarian, Alex             15 LASC-CA              2:45.22    2:42.53  
  4 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:51.41  
 -- Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST-CA              2:44.14         DQ  
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStefano, Jude           14 SHRK-CA              4:56.76    5:07.31  
  2 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              5:39.57    5:38.92  
  3 Blank, Josh               13 VISN-CA              5:55.94    5:46.71  
  4 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              5:54.82    5:48.80  
  5 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              6:01.90    6:01.14  
  6 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              6:51.85    6:06.10  
  7 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST-CA              6:11.65    6:10.09  
  8 Mendez, Joshua            12 PLAC-CA              6:24.55    6:27.29  
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST-CA              5:20.71    5:17.80  
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              5:35.69    5:30.85  
  3 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              5:25.46    5:46.24  
  4 Hernandez, Werner         16 PLAC-CA              5:38.89    5:47.41  
  5 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA              5:43.66    5:49.95  
  6 Campos, Ivan              15 SGAC-CA                   NT    6:03.98  
  7 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              6:11.78    6:19.91  
 -- Turrill, Nick             16 SHRK-CA              5:25.53         DQ  
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William              13 TCS-CA              19:02.86   17:46.21  
  2 DiStefano, Jude           14 SHRK-CA             17:16.91   17:46.53  
  3 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA             20:17.66   19:31.50  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Roger              15 CITI-CA              1:59.55    2:04.27  
  2 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              2:45.28    2:08.66  
  3 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA              2:10.00    2:15.11  
  4 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA              2:09.19    2:17.71  
  5 Katz, Michael             16 LASC-CA              2:21.48    2:20.65  
  6 Jones, Michael            15 SHRK-CA              2:44.12    2:34.22  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William              13 TCS-CA               1:56.27    2:00.12  
  2 Lee, Abraham              12 UN-06-CA             2:07.66    2:13.31  
  3 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              2:15.13    2:15.73  
  4 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              2:32.17    2:31.14  
  5 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              2:46.65    2:40.25  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              2:53.92    2:33.55  
  2 Gladkov, Nicholas         16 BRSC-CA              2:35.17    2:35.58  
  3 Colomer, Griffin          15 CITI-CA              2:38.64    2:37.67  
  4 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA              2:32.98    2:41.90  
  5 Akimoto, Cona             15 CITI-CA              2:40.79    2:42.17  
  6 Gonzalez, Luis            15 LMST-CA              2:43.84    2:47.56  
  7 Galindo, Luis             14 LMST-CA              2:56.82    2:55.93  
  8 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              2:54.17    2:57.13  
  9 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA              3:01.65    2:57.20  
 10 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              3:08.17    3:14.15  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abraham              12 UN-06-CA             2:24.96    2:25.08  
  2 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:30.13    2:28.69  
  3 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:29.69    2:29.13  
  4 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA              2:29.90    2:29.60  
  5 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              2:33.88    2:31.35  
  6 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA              2:26.48    2:31.40  
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              2:35.98    2:33.36  
  8 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              2:42.95    2:34.76  
  9 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              2:37.10    2:34.85  
 10 Rostamian, Camran         14 RYL-CA               2:40.74    2:36.19  
 11 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              2:44.04    2:38.33  
 12 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              2:50.80    2:38.75  
 13 Campos, Ivan              15 SGAC-CA              2:42.22    2:40.91  
 14 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              2:50.09    2:44.10  
 15 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              2:42.98    2:48.24  
 16 Pohlman, Luke             13 ALPH-CA              3:02.15    2:53.60  
 17 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT-CA              2:53.17    2:59.17  
 18 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT-CA              3:03.38    3:11.75  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              1:58.32    1:59.50  
  2 Kim, William              13 TCS-CA               2:08.31    2:07.34  
  3 DiStefano, Jude           14 SHRK-CA              2:02.02    2:10.42  
  4 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA              2:17.30    2:19.81  
  5 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              2:22.54    2:21.62  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              2:46.46    2:49.91  
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA              4:51.27    4:39.54  
  2 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              4:57.96    4:50.11  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 128                    
 
  1. Beach Cities Swimming            4530.5   2. Blast Sharks                     2519.5
  3. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team       2466.75   4. Los Angeles Swim Club            2095.5
  5. South Gate Aquatics Club         1626.5   6. Bruin Swim Club                    1468
  7. Royal Swim Team                  1204.5   8. Culv - Culver City Swim Club    1161.75
  9. Penguin Aquatics Club            1112.5  10. Team Century Swim                 883.5
 11. LA Community Titans               854.5  12. Alpha Aquatics                    815.5
 13. Vision Swim                         619  14. Pirates of LA County                418
 15. John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)       261  16. Palos Verdes Aquatic Club           167
 17. Westside Aquatics                    67                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                   
 
  1. Beach Cities Swimming            2705.5   2. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team       1236.25
  3. Los Angeles Swim Club              1171   4. Blast Sharks                        994
  5. Bruin Swim Club                     979   6. South Gate Aquatics Club            872
  7. Royal Swim Team                   721.5   8. Culv - Culver City Swim Club     630.75
  9. Penguin Aquatics Club               478  10. LA Community Titans               448.5
 11. Team Century Swim                 389.5  12. Alpha Aquatics                      281
 13. Pirates of LA County                237  14. Vision Swim                         187
 15. John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)       137  16. Westside Aquatics                    67
 17. Palos Verdes Aquatic Club            23                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                    
 
  1. Beach Cities Swimming              1825   2. Blast Sharks                     1525.5
  3. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team        1230.5   4. Los Angeles Swim Club             924.5
  5. South Gate Aquatics Club          754.5   6. Penguin Aquatics Club             634.5
  7. Alpha Aquatics                    534.5   8. Culv - Culver City Swim Club        531
  9. Team Century Swim                   494  10. Bruin Swim Club                     489
 11. Royal Swim Team                     483  12. Vision Swim                         432
 13. LA Community Titans                 406  14. Pirates of LA County                181
 15. Palos Verdes Aquatic Club           144  16. John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)       124