ROSE IMX/IMR Intrasquad - Meet Results

ROSE IMX/IMR Intrasquad
10/11/2019 - 10/12/2019
Pasadena, California United States
Updated: 10/21/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
          Oct 11 & 12 IMX Intrasquad Meet - 10/11/2019 to 10/12/2019           
                     Oct 11 & 12 IMX Intrasquad Meet 2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:55.96  
       38.02  1:24.77  2:13.09  2:55.96                                    
  2 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:03.05  
       40.57  1:27.41  2:15.30  3:03.05                                    
 
Girls 6-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.35  
       44.47  1:29.35                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA              1:36.39    1:30.15  
       44.04  1:30.15                                                      
 
Girls 6-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA              1:53.40    1:42.39  
       50.47  1:42.39                                                      
  2 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:51.29  
       53.03  1:51.29                                                      
 
Girls 6-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:15.42  
       47.20  1:37.86  2:34.47  3:15.42                                    
  2 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:19.82  
       43.09  1:35.30  2:33.89  3:19.82                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              2:40.61    2:27.92  
       34.13  1:12.74  1:51.63  2:27.92                                    
  2 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              2:33.47    2:29.62  
       34.59  1:11.78  1:51.10  2:29.62                                    
  3 Aparicio, Daniella A      10 ROSE-CA              2:54.24    2:35.65  
       34.46  1:14.12  1:54.56  2:35.65                                    
  4 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:41.37  
       35.95  1:17.23  2:00.37  2:41.37                                    
  5 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              2:18.44    2:42.15  
       35.19  1:14.00  1:57.06  2:42.15                                    
  6 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.71  
       34.99  1:16.51  2:42.71                                             
  7 Caballeros, Krista M      10 Unattached                NT    2:45.75  
       35.30  1:17.65  2:02.12  2:45.75                                    
  8 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:48.34  
       40.18  1:22.74  2:06.22  2:48.34                                    
  9 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA              3:00.10    2:50.46  
       35.73  1:19.00  2:50.46                                             
 10 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:53.64  
       37.46  1:21.68  2:53.64                                             
 11 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:54.85  
       35.25  1:18.14  2:06.74  2:54.85                                    
 12 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:55.53  
       38.24  1:23.83  2:11.39  2:55.53                                    
 13 Wong, Addison K           10 ROSE-CA              3:09.45    2:55.98  
       38.18  1:23.17  2:10.89  2:55.98                                    
 14 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:00.20  
       39.87  1:26.16  2:13.78  3:00.20                                    
 15 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:00.64  
       41.35  1:27.08  2:15.35  3:00.64                                    
 16 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:05.72  
       42.07  1:31.86  3:05.72                                             
 17 Saito, Nozomi M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:09.24  
       42.79  1:31.25  2:20.86  3:09.24                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aparicio, Daniella A      10 ROSE-CA              1:20.89    1:21.74  
       40.66  1:21.74                                                      
  2 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:22.76  
       39.92  1:22.76                                                      
  3 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:21.90    1:22.82  
       41.36  1:22.82                                                      
  4 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA              1:27.79    1:23.29  
       39.71  1:23.29                                                      
  5 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:21.64    1:23.85  
       41.12  1:23.85                                                      
  6 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:25.50    1:26.39  
       42.25  1:26.39                                                      
  7 Caballeros, Krista M      10 Unattached           1:31.84    1:27.17  
       42.30  1:27.17                                                      
  8 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.51  
       41.96  1:27.51                                                      
  9 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              1:24.76    1:27.67  
       42.88  1:27.67                                                      
 10 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA              1:43.05    1:27.82  
       41.80  1:27.82                                                      
 11 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              1:38.31    1:32.94  
       44.59  1:32.94                                                      
 12 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.54  
       46.17  1:33.54                                                      
 13 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.64  
       47.79  1:36.64                                                      
 14 Saito, Nozomi M           10 ROSE-CA              1:44.19    1:37.43  
       45.93  1:37.43                                                      
 -- Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:17.98         DQ  
       39.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.21       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:36.33    1:29.49  
       43.99  1:29.49                                                      
  2 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:28.12    1:30.23  
       44.03  1:30.23                                                      
  3 Caballeros, Krista M      10 Unattached           1:39.04    1:31.94  
       43.10  1:31.94                                                      
  4 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:32.93  
       43.74  1:32.93                                                      
  5 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA              1:42.89    1:33.18  
       43.63  1:33.18                                                      
  6 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA              1:39.29    1:35.57  
       46.35  1:35.57                                                      
  7 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              1:40.49    1:36.40  
       45.71  1:36.40                                                      
  8 Aparicio, Daniella A      10 ROSE-CA              1:44.89    1:36.63  
       45.98  1:36.63                                                      
  9 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:44.52    1:36.71  
       46.91  1:36.71                                                      
 10 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:36.78    1:36.74  
       46.20  1:36.74                                                      
 11 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA              1:53.68    1:40.62  
       47.79  1:40.62                                                      
 12 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              2:00.54    1:42.02  
       47.93  1:42.02                                                      
 13 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:43.51  
       49.31  1:43.51                                                      
 14 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:43.85  
       49.53  1:43.85                                                      
 15 Wong, Addison K           10 ROSE-CA              1:48.20    1:45.07  
       51.21  1:45.07                                                      
 16 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:46.59  
       50.60  1:46.59                                                      
 17 Saito, Nozomi M           10 ROSE-CA              1:49.51    1:48.56  
       52.59  1:48.56                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:23.00    1:23.01  
       39.15  1:23.01                                                      
  2 Aparicio, Daniella A      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:23.61  
       38.60  1:23.61                                                      
  3 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:26.69    1:24.84  
       39.18  1:24.84                                                      
  4 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.35  
       39.87  1:26.35                                                      
  5 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              1:29.90    1:29.36  
       41.53  1:29.36                                                      
  6 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:32.60    1:29.76  
  7 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.44  
  8 Caballeros, Krista M      10 Unattached                NT    1:33.73  
       40.56  1:33.73                                                      
  9 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA              1:52.29    1:34.00  
       42.66  1:34.00                                                      
 -- Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.42       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              2:55.23    2:54.41  
       40.58  1:25.27  2:17.85  2:54.41                                    
  2 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              2:52.30    2:55.74  
       38.86  1:25.82  2:16.01  2:55.74                                    
  3 Aparicio, Daniella A      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:56.97  
       40.40  1:25.70  2:19.00  2:56.97                                    
  4 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              2:56.42    2:58.04  
       40.09  1:24.11  2:19.76  2:58.04                                    
  5 Caballeros, Krista M      10 Unattached                NT    2:59.19  
       43.06  1:27.98  2:19.29  2:59.19                                    
  6 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:01.40  
       39.96  1:27.99  2:18.96  3:01.40                                    
  7 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:02.75  
       40.63  1:26.25  2:22.84  3:02.75                                    
  8 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:05.91  
       40.31  1:27.53  2:23.29  3:05.91                                    
  9 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:08.76  
       41.09  1:30.66  2:26.65  3:08.76                                    
 10 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA              3:30.29    3:09.63  
       42.44  1:29.82  2:25.45  3:09.63                                    
 11 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:09.98  
       42.77  1:30.82  2:25.39  3:09.98                                    
 12 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:13.27  
       46.04  1:33.04  2:30.68  3:13.27                                    
 13 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:19.61  
       47.98  1:41.75  2:36.78  3:19.61                                    
 14 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:23.28  
       44.41  1:35.79  2:37.73  3:23.28                                    
 15 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:24.07  
       49.97  1:42.91  2:35.83  3:24.07                                    
 16 Saito, Nozomi M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:34.44  
       51.34  1:47.91  2:43.50  3:34.44                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              5:24.40    5:36.21  
       29.88  1:02.61  1:35.86  2:09.37  2:43.26  3:17.72  3:52.67  4:27.39
     5:02.20  5:36.21                                                      
  2 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              5:50.62    5:44.08  
       30.51  1:04.42  1:38.92  2:13.25  2:47.74  3:22.65  3:58.36  4:34.42
     5:09.88  5:44.08                                                      
  3 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              5:32.27    5:48.87  
       30.36  1:03.85  1:38.96  2:14.75  2:50.72  3:26.26  4:02.47  4:38.31
     5:14.00  5:48.87                                                      
  4 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              6:18.90    5:58.70  
       31.39  1:07.47  1:44.08  2:20.82  2:57.96  3:34.59  4:11.93  4:48.31
     5:24.45  5:58.70                                                      
  5 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              6:17.24    6:04.65  
       31.91  1:07.42  1:44.71  2:22.78  2:59.88  3:36.71  4:13.79  4:51.03
     5:28.83  6:04.65                                                      
  6 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              6:35.43    6:10.59  
       32.84  1:09.54  1:47.19  2:24.85  3:02.92  3:40.49  4:18.69  4:56.90
     5:34.18  6:10.59                                                      
  7 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              6:33.51    6:15.66  
       32.99  1:09.47  1:47.21  2:25.70  3:04.66  3:43.32  4:21.85  5:00.57
     5:38.91  6:15.66                                                      
  8 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:16.15  
       33.09  1:10.33  1:48.23  2:26.70  3:04.84  3:43.23  4:21.85  5:00.55
     5:38.28  6:16.15                                                      
  9 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              6:40.07    6:17.77  
       32.40  1:09.30  1:46.35  2:24.54  3:04.12  3:44.25  4:23.73  5:04.17
     5:43.29  6:17.77                                                      
 10 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              6:29.40    6:17.87  
       31.10  1:06.09  1:43.21  2:21.38  2:59.99  3:40.35  4:21.10  5:02.11
     5:40.40  6:17.87                                                      
 11 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 Unattached                NT    6:18.17  
       32.12  1:07.86  1:45.11  2:23.93  3:02.89  3:42.86  4:23.03  5:01.99
     5:41.40  6:18.17                                                      
 12 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              6:23.19    6:18.71  
       32.47  1:08.76  1:46.15  2:24.62  3:03.53  3:43.20  4:22.32  5:01.98
     5:41.10  6:18.71                                                      
 13 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              6:45.57    6:26.32  
       33.11  1:10.71  1:50.38  2:30.19  3:09.75  3:49.13  4:28.91  5:08.80
     5:48.09  6:26.32                                                      
 14 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:28.63  
       33.56  1:11.26  1:50.14  2:30.10  3:10.25  3:50.99  4:31.52  5:11.40
     5:51.10  6:28.63                                                      
 15 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 Unattached           7:07.40    6:29.98  
       33.93  1:12.57  1:52.66  2:33.50  3:14.14  3:54.82  4:34.45  5:14.37
     5:53.27  6:29.98                                                      
 16 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              6:49.42    6:30.52  
       33.08  1:09.81  1:49.15  2:30.14  3:09.92  3:50.90  4:31.48  5:12.38
     5:52.35  6:30.52                                                      
 17 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              6:46.84    6:30.87  
       34.16  1:13.20  1:53.07  2:33.00  3:11.79  3:52.38  4:32.94  5:13.85
     5:52.79  6:30.87                                                      
 18 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              7:03.61    6:31.33  
       34.72  1:13.46  1:53.44  2:34.02  3:15.31  3:55.65  4:36.17  5:15.21
     5:53.87  6:31.33                                                      
 19 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:36.01  
       35.53  1:16.42  1:57.68  2:38.94  3:20.39  4:00.10  4:41.34  5:21.17
     6:00.30  6:36.01                                                      
 20 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:39.37  
       34.98  1:14.17  1:53.70  2:34.06  3:14.39  3:56.51  4:37.84  5:19.73
     5:59.95  6:39.37                                                      
 21 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:40.28  
       35.59  1:15.09  1:55.34  2:36.01  3:17.38  3:58.71  4:39.76  5:20.54
     6:01.45  6:40.28                                                      
 22 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:57.29  
       36.95  1:17.44  1:59.47  2:42.03  3:24.94  4:07.74  4:51.02  5:33.85
     6:57.29                                                               
 23 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:05.08  
       37.08  1:19.46  2:03.80  2:48.45  3:33.03  4:16.79  5:01.00  5:44.72
     6:26.77  7:05.08                                                      
 24 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:06.50  
       38.61  1:22.10  2:05.99  2:50.35  3:34.06  4:17.43  5:01.04  5:44.47
     6:27.19  7:06.50                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                58.90    1:02.98  
       30.22  1:02.98                                                      
  2 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:02.54    1:07.02  
       32.87  1:07.02                                                      
  3 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:07.60    1:08.21  
       33.02  1:08.21                                                      
  4 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:08.27  
       33.53  1:08.27                                                      
  5 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:06.73    1:08.64  
       33.27  1:08.64                                                      
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              1:13.09    1:09.42  
       34.54  1:09.42                                                      
  7 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:08.60    1:11.11  
       33.95  1:11.11                                                      
  8 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA              1:16.46    1:14.56  
       36.29  1:14.56                                                      
  9 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              1:20.25    1:14.99  
       36.69  1:14.99                                                      
 10 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:15.04    1:15.57  
       37.38  1:15.57                                                      
 11 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              1:13.70    1:16.26  
       37.61  1:16.26                                                      
 12 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 Unattached           1:18.87    1:16.93  
       37.82  1:16.93                                                      
 13 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 Unattached           1:18.28    1:17.00  
       37.80  1:17.00                                                      
 14 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              1:17.45    1:17.07  
       37.57  1:17.07                                                      
 15 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA              1:20.75    1:17.40  
       37.82  1:17.40                                                      
 16 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              1:21.38    1:17.98  
       38.29  1:17.98                                                      
 17 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              1:16.59    1:18.59  
       38.87  1:18.59                                                      
 18 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:18.27    1:18.67  
       38.45  1:18.67                                                      
 19 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:22.90    1:19.71  
       39.04  1:19.71                                                      
 20 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA              1:21.80    1:20.12  
       38.90  1:20.12                                                      
 21 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA              1:26.02    1:20.30  
       38.89  1:20.30                                                      
 22 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              1:22.49    1:20.61  
       40.10  1:20.61                                                      
 23 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              1:23.32    1:21.05  
       38.71  1:21.05                                                      
 24 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA              1:27.07    1:23.74  
 -- Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA              1:18.01         DQ  
       39.42       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:17.95    1:14.02  
       35.60  1:14.02                                                      
  2 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              1:10.65    1:14.56  
       34.41  1:14.56                                                      
  3 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:14.96    1:16.71  
       36.16  1:16.71                                                      
  4 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 Unattached           1:18.90    1:16.84  
       37.43  1:16.84                                                      
  5 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              1:19.87    1:17.60  
       37.20  1:17.60                                                      
  6 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:21.74    1:18.28  
       36.98  1:18.28                                                      
  6 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:21.71    1:18.28  
       37.34  1:18.28                                                      
  8 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:21.11    1:20.01  
       37.76  1:20.01                                                      
  9 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              1:26.54    1:22.98  
       39.77  1:22.98                                                      
 10 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              1:27.89    1:23.39  
       40.29  1:23.39                                                      
 11 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              1:24.29    1:24.21  
       39.99  1:24.21                                                      
 12 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:29.30    1:24.29  
       40.20  1:24.29                                                      
 13 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:32.29    1:25.73  
       40.76  1:25.73                                                      
 14 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              1:34.80    1:30.04  
       43.51  1:30.04                                                      
 15 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA              1:29.77    1:30.79  
       43.34  1:30.79                                                      
 16 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              1:31.15    1:30.84  
       42.65  1:30.84                                                      
 17 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 Unattached                NT    1:31.65  
       44.23  1:31.65                                                      
 18 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              1:31.70    1:32.48  
       43.77  1:32.48                                                      
 19 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA              1:30.70    1:33.02  
       43.87  1:33.02                                                      
 20 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              1:33.51    1:34.62  
       43.38  1:34.62                                                      
 21 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA              1:33.74    1:35.32  
       44.50  1:35.32                                                      
 22 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:33.48    1:35.69  
       45.50  1:35.69                                                      
 23 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              1:47.07    1:40.03  
       48.49  1:40.03                                                      
 -- Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA              1:40.13         DQ  
       41.84       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              2:54.94    2:55.22  
       40.45  1:24.67  2:09.99  2:55.22                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:01.28    1:05.25  
       32.13  1:05.25                                                      
  2 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:10.27    1:07.38  
       32.91  1:07.38                                                      
  3 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:05.65    1:07.49  
       31.80  1:07.49                                                      
  4 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              1:04.77    1:08.42  
       31.72  1:08.42                                                      
  5 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:08.94    1:09.70  
       32.57  1:09.70                                                      
  6 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              1:22.52    1:11.73  
       34.43  1:11.73                                                      
  7 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              1:19.35    1:13.16  
       34.62  1:13.16                                                      
  8 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              1:09.85    1:14.01  
       34.95  1:14.01                                                      
  9 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              1:18.80    1:15.03  
       34.80  1:15.03                                                      
 10 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              1:18.03    1:15.58  
       35.36  1:15.58                                                      
 11 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 Unattached           1:15.65    1:16.12  
       35.48  1:16.12                                                      
 12 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:26.52    1:17.32  
       36.79  1:17.32                                                      
 13 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              1:17.01    1:17.52  
       35.92  1:17.52                                                      
 14 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:23.47    1:18.12  
       34.10  1:18.12                                                      
 15 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:23.90    1:18.60  
       36.38  1:18.60                                                      
 16 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:23.84    1:18.78  
       36.34  1:18.78                                                      
 17 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 Unattached           1:24.57    1:19.85  
       36.11  1:19.85                                                      
 18 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              1:24.61    1:19.88  
       36.61  1:19.88                                                      
 19 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA              1:35.49    1:21.51  
       37.18  1:21.51                                                      
 20 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA              1:24.20    1:22.84  
       37.23  1:22.84                                                      
 21 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA              1:22.88    1:24.78  
       38.36  1:24.78                                                      
 22 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA              1:33.58    1:25.04  
       39.90  1:25.04                                                      
 23 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              1:35.38    1:27.25  
       38.69  1:27.25                                                      
 24 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA              1:31.66    1:30.75  
       38.05  1:30.75                                                      
 25 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              1:39.76    1:38.30  
       42.64  1:38.30                                                      
 -- Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA              1:33.72         DQ  
       41.12       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:16.02    2:21.68  
       32.48  1:08.82  1:51.31  2:21.68                                    
  2 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              2:24.41    2:25.56  
       32.66  1:08.75  1:51.82  2:25.56                                    
  3 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              2:36.10    2:28.86  
       32.85  1:11.86  1:55.26  2:28.86                                    
  4 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:25.30    2:29.85  
       32.57  1:11.51  1:56.89  2:29.85                                    
  5 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              2:20.95    2:32.04  
       32.79  1:12.24  1:57.93  2:32.04                                    
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              2:40.37    2:35.56  
       35.18  1:14.74  2:01.52  2:35.56                                    
  7 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              2:38.47    2:36.38  
       33.96  1:17.49  2:00.30  2:36.38                                    
  8 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              2:45.90    2:37.07  
       32.37  1:11.08  2:00.01  2:37.07                                    
  9 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              2:48.68    2:37.81  
       33.11  1:16.30  2:01.95  2:37.81                                    
 10 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              2:34.66    2:40.70  
       35.95  1:16.97  2:04.35  2:40.70                                    
 11 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 Unattached           2:42.01    2:41.18  
       35.80  1:16.65  2:04.36  2:41.18                                    
 12 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              2:44.04    2:42.53  
       35.40  1:15.60  2:01.27  2:42.53                                    
 13 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA              2:47.20    2:44.23  
       36.73  1:17.48  2:07.87  2:44.23                                    
 14 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              2:51.23    2:45.80  
       35.42  1:20.31  2:06.93  2:45.80                                    
 15 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 Unattached           2:29.97    2:47.37  
       35.38  1:17.30  2:10.65  2:47.37                                    
 16 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              2:47.87    2:48.56  
       35.53  1:19.64  2:10.43  2:48.56                                    
 17 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              2:48.37    2:49.82  
       35.41  1:21.49  2:10.55  2:49.82                                    
 18 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA              2:59.45    2:51.66  
       39.19  1:23.34  2:14.10  2:51.66                                    
 19 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA              3:01.96    2:53.61  
       39.74  1:25.12  2:14.72  2:53.61                                    
 20 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              2:41.69    2:53.64  
       36.78  1:20.82  2:12.29  2:53.64                                    
 21 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              3:11.05    2:54.58  
       38.30  1:23.26  2:16.08  2:54.58                                    
 22 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA              2:58.97    2:55.67  
       40.91  1:25.05  2:16.57  2:55.67                                    
 23 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA              3:01.63    2:56.92  
       37.78  1:23.07  2:17.55  2:56.92                                    
 24 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              3:12.07    3:00.60  
       43.98  1:29.43  2:22.86  3:00.60                                    
 -- Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA              2:57.51         DQ  
       39.67  1:24.47  2:16.46       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              5:20.92    5:29.41  
       28.83  1:01.10  1:34.07  2:07.52  2:41.20  3:14.94  3:48.92  4:22.97
     4:57.09  5:29.41                                                      
  2 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              5:41.90    5:41.12  
       30.84  1:04.18  1:38.75  2:13.90  2:48.31  3:23.12  3:57.97  4:32.86
     5:08.08  5:41.12                                                      
  3 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              5:46.30    5:41.40  
       31.07  1:05.31  1:39.94  2:14.88  2:49.62  3:24.08  3:58.45  4:33.10
     5:08.26  5:41.40                                                      
  4 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              6:06.33    5:41.95  
       30.09  1:02.70  1:36.08  2:09.79  2:44.30  3:19.15  3:54.85  4:30.80
     5:06.79  5:41.95                                                      
  5 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              5:44.15    5:42.88  
       31.79  1:05.88  1:39.86  2:14.54  2:49.29  3:23.79  3:58.67  4:33.97
     5:09.19  5:42.88                                                      
  6 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              6:09.82    5:46.21  
       30.96  1:04.74  1:39.79  2:14.22  2:48.87  3:23.74  3:59.87  4:35.90
     5:11.82  5:46.21                                                      
  7 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              5:54.73    5:47.60  
       30.33  1:04.49  1:39.36  2:14.81  2:50.28  3:26.09  4:02.08  4:38.40
     5:14.01  5:47.60                                                      
  8 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              5:52.48    5:49.77  
       30.84  1:04.82  1:40.18  2:15.69  2:52.22  3:27.83  4:03.50  4:39.64
     5:15.68  5:49.77                                                      
  9 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              5:54.43    5:51.61  
       31.63  1:05.96  1:41.12  2:16.53  2:52.67  3:28.70  4:04.37  4:40.15
     5:16.38  5:51.61                                                      
 10 Kim, Lola J               14 ROSE-CA              6:15.08    5:53.87  
       31.98  1:07.27  1:43.46  2:19.77  2:55.89  3:31.61  4:07.44  4:43.65
     5:19.11  5:53.87                                                      
 11 Borkar, Maya M            13 Unattached           7:13.12    5:54.90  
       30.14  1:04.52  1:39.93  2:16.06  2:52.61  3:29.21  4:05.52  4:42.67
     5:19.24  5:54.90                                                      
 12 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              6:13.02    5:56.08  
       30.78  1:04.85  1:40.52  2:16.40  2:53.45  3:29.97  4:06.98  4:43.97
     5:20.71  5:56.08                                                      
 13 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              6:05.36    5:59.36  
       31.40  1:06.48  1:43.05  2:19.94  2:56.50  3:32.99  4:09.89  4:46.73
     5:24.59  5:59.36                                                      
 14 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              6:12.69    6:01.40  
       32.38  1:08.22  1:44.75  2:21.43  2:58.26  3:34.78  4:11.56  4:48.78
     5:25.40  6:01.40                                                      
 15 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              6:07.79    6:01.78  
       31.76  1:07.76  1:44.32  2:22.30  3:00.54  3:37.37  4:14.35  4:51.07
     5:27.12  6:01.78                                                      
 16 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              6:15.84    6:06.27  
       33.38  1:10.41  1:47.70  2:24.99  3:02.52  3:39.97  4:17.09  4:54.01
     5:30.50  6:06.27                                                      
 17 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              6:06.52    6:06.85  
       31.84  1:07.22  1:43.81  2:21.22  2:59.02  3:36.42  4:14.23  4:52.41
     5:30.93  6:06.85                                                      
 18 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              6:06.19    6:09.15  
       33.06  1:09.65  1:47.52  2:25.53  3:03.72  3:42.05  4:20.27  4:57.37
     5:34.33  6:09.15                                                      
 19 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA              6:34.66    6:09.61  
       33.35  1:09.71  1:46.74  2:24.46  3:02.31  3:39.47  4:17.97  4:55.69
     5:33.88  6:09.61                                                      
 20 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              6:15.50    6:09.77  
       33.16  1:10.94  1:47.59  2:24.51  3:02.70  3:41.41  4:18.44  4:58.08
     5:33.57  6:09.77                                                      
 21 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              6:35.64    6:19.49  
       32.82  1:09.63  1:47.50  2:25.68  3:04.75  3:43.82  4:23.05  5:02.46
     5:42.42  6:19.49                                                      
 22 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              6:28.09    6:21.68  
       32.13  1:08.77  1:46.82  2:25.60  3:05.20  3:44.65  4:24.19  5:04.10
     5:43.76  6:21.68                                                      
 23 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              7:00.76    6:33.55  
       34.22  1:12.36  1:52.03  2:32.25  3:12.28  3:52.76  4:32.77  5:13.79
     5:54.15  6:33.55                                                      
 24 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              6:45.42    6:33.92  
       33.56  1:11.20  1:50.68  2:31.70  3:12.80  3:53.27  4:34.29  5:15.15
     5:56.16  6:33.92                                                      
 25 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              6:32.77    6:35.27  
       32.63  1:10.39  1:50.34  2:30.90  3:11.03  3:52.04  4:34.03  5:14.90
     5:55.67  6:35.27                                                      
 26 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              7:35.99    6:46.04  
       34.59  1:11.98  1:51.58  2:32.46  3:14.44  3:56.77  4:39.30  5:21.40
     6:04.34  6:46.04                                                      
 27 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              7:06.05    6:57.03  
       37.37  1:18.04  1:59.98  2:42.28  3:24.51  4:06.43  4:49.35  5:32.56
     6:15.28  6:57.03                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:17.20    2:19.37  
       33.44  1:08.38  1:43.64  2:19.37                                    
  2 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              2:16.90    2:24.96  
       33.51  1:09.79  1:47.69  2:24.96                                    
  3 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              2:23.68    2:28.09  
       34.31  1:11.92  1:50.82  2:28.09                                    
  4 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:19.94    2:28.85  
       36.04  1:13.24  1:51.68  2:28.85                                    
  5 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              2:27.06    2:29.27  
       35.43  1:13.41  1:52.96  2:29.27                                    
  6 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              2:31.72    2:29.75  
       35.61  1:12.96  1:51.51  2:29.75                                    
  7 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              2:25.71    2:30.37  
       35.15  1:13.87  1:53.49  2:30.37                                    
  8 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:24.79    2:31.63  
       35.82  1:13.92  1:52.77  2:31.63                                    
  9 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              2:24.50    2:31.86  
       37.36  1:15.66  1:54.18  2:31.86                                    
 10 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:35.27    2:32.25  
       36.84  1:16.53  1:55.86  2:32.25                                    
 11 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              2:31.20    2:32.60  
       36.75  1:15.64  1:54.85  2:32.60                                    
 12 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:27.72    2:33.93  
       36.10  1:15.15  1:54.82  2:33.93                                    
 13 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              2:36.48    2:34.88  
       35.91  1:15.08  1:55.25  2:34.88                                    
 14 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              2:41.32    2:34.91  
       37.18  1:16.20  1:55.79  2:34.91                                    
 15 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              2:32.79    2:36.31  
       37.83  1:17.67  1:57.90  2:36.31                                    
 16 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:40.86    2:37.03  
       37.39  1:17.13  1:58.02  2:37.03                                    
 17 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA              2:40.86    2:37.47  
       37.48  1:17.57  1:58.30  2:37.47                                    
 18 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              2:36.81    2:37.63  
       38.04  1:18.02  1:58.63  2:37.63                                    
 19 Borkar, Maya M            13 Unattached           2:36.56    2:38.13  
       37.32  1:17.03  1:58.25  2:38.13                                    
 20 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              2:52.41    2:38.71  
       37.80  1:18.35  1:58.96  2:38.71                                    
 21 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.60  
       39.26  1:20.26  2:01.75  2:42.60                                    
 22 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              2:45.27    2:44.12  
       38.09  1:20.72  2:03.66  2:44.12                                    
 23 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              2:49.76    2:45.18  
       39.98  1:22.18  2:04.25  2:45.18                                    
 24 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              3:15.54    2:45.65  
       38.60  1:20.80  2:04.35  2:45.65                                    
 25 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              3:01.61    2:49.22  
       38.98  1:21.54  2:07.14  2:49.22                                    
 26 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              2:57.74    2:49.94  
       41.04  1:24.67  2:09.49  2:49.94                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:34.13    2:39.93  
       36.73  1:17.04  1:58.51  2:39.93                                    
  2 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              2:46.46    2:42.29  
       35.98  1:18.01  2:01.38  2:42.29                                    
  3 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              2:40.23    2:43.26  
       36.40  1:18.16  2:01.03  2:43.26                                    
  4 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:44.07    2:43.30  
       37.50  1:19.28  2:01.32  2:43.30                                    
  5 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:46.12    2:44.12  
       36.66  1:18.35  2:01.42  2:44.12                                    
  6 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              2:46.54    2:45.54  
       37.51  1:19.02  2:02.22  2:45.54                                    
  7 Borkar, Maya M            13 Unattached           3:20.70    2:48.97  
       37.88  1:20.88  2:04.71  2:48.97                                    
  8 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              2:57.24    2:50.07  
       40.09  1:22.91  2:07.76  2:50.07                                    
  9 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:51.98  
       38.41  1:22.25  2:07.10  2:51.98                                    
 10 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              2:47.62    2:52.41  
       38.84  1:22.40  2:52.41                                             
 11 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              2:57.47    2:53.34  
       40.27  1:24.17  2:09.98  2:53.34                                    
 12 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              3:06.63    2:53.99  
       40.15  1:24.48  2:09.01  2:53.99                                    
 13 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              2:51.49    2:54.31  
       39.73  1:23.98  2:09.04  2:54.31                                    
 14 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              2:57.02    2:55.08  
       38.52  1:23.09  2:09.72  2:55.08                                    
 15 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:55.54  
       39.92  1:24.45  2:10.40  2:55.54                                    
 16 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              3:10.99    2:57.69  
       40.66  1:25.74  2:11.37  2:57.69                                    
 17 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              3:12.52    2:58.95  
       41.04  1:27.85  2:13.44  2:58.95                                    
 18 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              3:01.85    3:06.13  
       40.64  1:29.13  2:18.04  3:06.13                                    
 19 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              3:06.72    3:06.40  
       41.28  1:30.29  2:18.37  3:06.40                                    
 20 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              3:32.75    3:07.04  
       42.52  1:30.53  2:19.96  3:07.04                                    
 21 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              3:38.30    3:07.38  
       43.09  1:31.32  2:19.55  3:07.38                                    
 22 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:08.27  
       42.90  1:30.67  2:19.73  3:08.27                                    
 23 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              3:37.69    3:13.91  
       41.97  1:32.04  2:22.85  3:13.91                                    
 24 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              3:11.00    3:14.30  
       42.74  1:32.97  2:23.33  3:14.30                                    
 25 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA              3:14.96    3:14.53  
       43.20  1:32.78  2:24.22  3:14.53                                    
 26 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              3:19.35    3:17.95  
       44.44  1:34.94  2:26.51  3:17.95                                    
 -- Kim, Lola J               14 ROSE-CA              2:25.85         DQ  
       35.87  1:15.50  1:55.82       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              2:28.51    2:23.66  
       30.87  1:07.05  1:46.03  2:23.66                                    
  2 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:17.13    2:24.80  
       31.96  1:07.75  1:45.67  2:24.80                                    
  3 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              2:21.32    2:29.76  
       32.24  1:09.01  1:47.92  2:29.76                                    
  4 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:44.85    2:34.85  
       31.94  1:08.60  2:34.85                                             
  5 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:28.75    2:36.58  
       33.41  1:12.35  2:36.58                                             
  6 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              2:46.12    2:37.84  
       34.89  1:14.27  1:55.82  2:37.84                                    
  7 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:27.51    2:38.52  
       33.44  1:10.90  1:56.37  2:38.52                                    
  8 Borkar, Maya M            13 Unattached           2:46.33    2:38.64  
       31.56  1:12.55  1:54.50  2:38.64                                    
  9 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              2:57.54    2:38.78  
       33.70  1:14.28  1:57.95  2:38.78                                    
 10 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              2:54.77    2:39.71  
       33.43  1:14.03  2:39.71                                             
 11 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:40.39  
       32.23  1:11.56  1:55.28  2:40.39                                    
 12 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:41.95  
       33.06  1:11.34  1:54.71  2:41.95                                    
 13 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.40  
       34.89  1:14.39  1:58.19  2:42.40                                    
 14 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:43.30  
       36.51  1:17.12  2:00.20  2:43.30                                    
 15 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:43.79  
       35.66  1:16.53  2:00.45  2:43.79                                    
 16 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              2:35.48    2:45.32  
       33.35  1:14.03  1:58.24  2:45.32                                    
 17 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              2:46.11    2:48.16  
       34.97  1:16.90  2:01.62  2:48.16                                    
 18 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:48.34  
       36.38  1:18.41  2:03.57  2:48.34                                    
 19 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:51.12  
       36.34  1:20.98  2:05.65  2:51.12                                    
 20 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:55.72  
       39.28  1:24.61  2:12.34  2:55.72                                    
 21 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              3:23.60    3:01.24  
       35.84  1:19.56  2:10.48  3:01.24                                    
 22 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:03.66  
       37.95  1:22.95  2:13.80  3:03.66                                    
 23 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:04.75  
       39.10  1:26.09  2:15.74  3:04.75                                    
 24 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:06.77  
       36.31  1:20.42  2:10.96  3:06.77                                    
 25 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:14.76  
       39.17  1:26.40  2:17.61  3:14.76                                    
 -- Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:41.67         DQ  
       33.08  1:09.86  1:51.12       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:26.88    2:21.62  
       30.70  1:06.71  1:48.61  2:21.62                                    
  2 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              2:15.11    2:22.79  
       30.21  1:07.26  1:50.96  2:22.79                                    
  3 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              2:27.34    2:25.24  
       31.45  1:09.39  1:51.83  2:25.24                                    
  4 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:22.86    2:25.78  
       30.28  1:09.05  1:52.94  2:25.78                                    
  5 Kim, Lola J               14 ROSE-CA              2:19.84    2:26.81  
       31.29  1:08.43  2:26.81                                             
  6 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:24.09    2:27.13  
       31.63  1:10.19  1:52.74  2:27.13                                    
  7 Borkar, Maya M            13 Unattached           2:44.71    2:27.18  
       31.26  1:10.17  1:53.41  2:27.18                                    
  8 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              2:25.13    2:27.24  
       32.35  1:12.38  1:53.97  2:27.24                                    
  9 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:31.45    2:28.48  
       31.16  1:09.90  1:53.74  2:28.48                                    
 10 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              2:26.15    2:28.91  
       32.16  1:11.12  1:54.40  2:28.91                                    
 11 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              2:30.10    2:30.47  
       34.42  1:12.89  1:57.61  2:30.47                                    
 12 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:28.62    2:30.80  
       32.36  1:14.29  1:57.79  2:30.80                                    
 13 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              2:36.99    2:31.78  
       30.44  1:10.07  1:57.25  2:31.78                                    
 14 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:35.50    2:32.25  
       32.92  1:13.05  1:58.51  2:32.25                                    
 15 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              2:35.60    2:34.94  
       34.40  1:14.14  1:59.26  2:34.94                                    
 16 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              2:37.88    2:37.22  
       33.90  1:14.88  2:01.22  2:37.22                                    
 17 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              2:36.95    2:37.76  
       34.21  1:14.85  2:04.16  2:37.76                                    
 18 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              2:33.87    2:38.72  
       36.25  1:17.27  2:03.02  2:38.72                                    
 19 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              2:38.04    2:40.49  
       33.62  1:15.90  2:04.67  2:40.49                                    
 20 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              2:41.03    2:40.58  
       34.00  1:18.67  2:06.16  2:40.58                                    
 21 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA              2:41.36    2:41.78  
       37.20  1:16.42  2:05.58  2:41.78                                    
 22 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              2:45.09    2:43.20  
       34.87  1:15.28  2:06.13  2:43.20                                    
 23 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              2:50.89    2:45.08  
       34.79  1:17.36  2:06.59  2:45.08                                    
 24 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              2:49.55    2:46.03  
       35.86  1:16.18  2:06.66  2:46.03                                    
 25 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              2:44.02    2:46.81  
       34.29  1:19.15  2:09.68  2:46.81                                    
 26 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              2:45.08    2:48.81  
       35.93  1:18.63  2:48.81                                             
 -- Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              2:28.14         DQ  
       31.75  1:12.12  1:58.38       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              4:59.62    5:01.51  
       30.62  1:07.60  1:47.45  2:25.69  3:10.47  3:55.43  4:28.87  5:01.51
  2 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              5:08.86    5:07.86  
       31.62  1:07.94  1:47.18  2:25.66  3:10.74  3:56.33  4:32.77  5:07.86
  3 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              5:06.91    5:07.93  
       31.94  1:09.13  1:48.44  2:26.58  3:12.10  3:57.31  4:32.66  5:07.93
  4 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              5:09.26    5:08.66  
       32.90  1:10.76  1:50.70  2:31.16  3:14.97  3:59.61  4:33.60  5:08.66
  5 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              5:22.28    5:09.98  
       33.36  1:12.88  1:53.91  2:33.24  3:15.80  3:59.71  4:35.52  5:09.98
  6 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              5:11.26    5:10.26  
       31.20  1:08.18  1:47.20  2:25.94  3:14.04  4:01.11  4:36.25  5:10.26
  7 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              5:17.33    5:10.90  
       33.35  1:11.47  1:53.85  2:36.38  3:19.52  4:02.72  4:37.06  5:10.90
  8 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              5:16.81    5:12.54  
       33.58  1:14.61  1:55.20  2:35.81  3:19.37  4:02.56  4:38.22  5:12.54
  9 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              5:19.57    5:15.50  
       36.46  1:16.65  1:57.63  2:38.19  3:22.35  4:08.15  4:41.87  5:15.50
 10 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              5:13.14    5:17.18  
       34.19  1:14.25  1:54.31  2:33.67  3:20.80  4:08.21  4:43.21  5:17.18
 11 Borkar, Maya M            13 Unattached           5:36.02    5:19.46  
       31.83  1:12.23  1:54.17  2:35.26  3:19.62  4:06.34  4:43.24  5:19.46
 12 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:20.10  
       32.67  1:12.75  1:56.71  2:38.67  3:23.13  4:08.46  4:44.52  5:20.10
 13 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              5:25.58    5:23.82  
       33.67  1:15.00  1:56.65  2:37.29  3:25.12  4:13.89  4:49.19  5:23.82
 14 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:26.80  
       31.90  1:08.98  1:51.64  2:33.46  3:23.08  4:13.72  4:50.65  5:26.80
 15 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:30.87  
       32.84  1:12.11  1:57.15  2:40.31  3:28.62  4:17.04  4:54.45  5:30.87
 16 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              5:43.47    5:31.45  
       34.87  1:15.13  1:58.27  2:40.20  3:28.37  4:16.45  4:54.15  5:31.45
 17 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:34.04  
       37.38  1:19.49  2:02.73  2:46.36  3:33.56  4:19.99  5:34.04         
 18 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              5:23.63    5:35.10  
       38.17  1:24.67  2:07.40  2:48.67  3:37.21  4:22.97  5:00.02  5:35.10
 19 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:37.10  
       35.12  1:16.69  1:59.48  2:41.58  3:30.43  4:19.92  4:59.22  5:37.10
 20 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:37.51  
       36.79  1:20.61  2:02.46  2:44.68  3:34.40  4:26.38  5:03.48  5:37.51
 21 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              5:32.17    5:41.15  
       36.00  1:19.01  2:05.68  2:51.20  3:38.65  4:26.38  5:05.01  5:41.15
 22 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:50.66  
       36.45  1:21.51  2:06.05  2:51.18  3:40.09  4:29.95  5:10.05  5:50.66
 23 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              5:57.13    5:54.77  
       37.62  1:25.75  2:09.24  2:52.13  3:44.54  4:37.90  5:17.96  5:54.77
 24 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              6:01.21    5:54.81  
       36.42  1:21.65  2:08.91  2:56.95  3:46.09  4:36.87  5:15.81  5:54.81
 25 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:56.87  
       38.19  1:22.35  2:07.59  2:51.70  3:42.80  4:33.83  5:15.86  5:56.87
 26 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:08.23  
       37.73  1:23.19  2:08.10  2:52.92  3:46.46  4:42.03  5:25.45  6:08.23
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              5:18.65    5:24.95  
       29.15  1:01.24  1:33.66  2:06.52  2:39.48  3:12.59  3:45.72  4:19.20
     4:52.21  5:24.95                                                      
  2 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              5:40.20    5:39.68  
       30.90  1:04.18  1:38.46  2:12.92  2:47.74  3:21.92  3:56.43  4:31.45
     5:06.43  5:39.68                                                      
  3 Chaisson, Ella K          16 ROSE-CA              5:29.95    5:43.08  
       30.14  1:03.10  1:37.46  2:12.59  2:47.79  3:23.17  3:57.92  4:33.28
     5:08.56  5:43.08                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              5:56.51    5:48.13  
       30.48  1:04.23  1:39.14  2:14.45  2:49.54  3:25.31  4:01.58  4:37.84
     5:13.89  5:48.13                                                      
  5 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              5:46.61    5:48.24  
       31.06  1:05.15  1:40.02  2:15.37  2:50.90  3:26.64  4:02.33  4:38.27
     5:13.68  5:48.24                                                      
  6 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              5:52.61    5:51.26  
       31.87  1:06.40  1:42.16  2:18.04  2:54.37  3:29.91  4:05.42  4:41.44
     5:17.03  5:51.26                                                      
  7 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              5:40.19    5:51.33  
       31.50  1:07.17  1:43.93  2:20.60  2:56.97  3:32.41  4:08.31  4:44.35
     5:18.91  5:51.33                                                      
  8 Lennox, Siouxsie X        16 ROSE-CA              6:11.00    6:07.49  
       30.86  1:05.14  1:40.86  2:17.76  2:55.21  3:33.33  4:11.04  4:49.44
     5:28.93  6:07.49                                                      
  9 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              6:09.17    6:08.43  
       31.01  1:06.23  1:42.96  2:19.32  2:57.08  3:35.02  4:13.64  4:52.23
     5:32.09  6:08.43                                                      
 10 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              6:18.46    6:27.40  
       34.78  1:12.45  1:51.32  2:30.59  3:10.12  3:49.18  4:29.16  5:08.95
     5:49.28  6:27.40                                                      
 -- Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              5:57.34         DQ  
       30.99  1:05.14  1:40.81  2:16.42  2:52.47  3:28.36  4:03.92  4:39.48
     5:15.23       DQ                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              2:17.45    2:17.21  
       33.31  1:07.79  1:42.94  2:17.21                                    
  2 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              2:15.59    2:22.76  
       33.66  1:09.54  1:46.73  2:22.76                                    
  3 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              2:29.61    2:28.08  
       35.08  1:13.24  2:28.08                                             
  4 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:14.53    2:28.92  
       34.54  1:11.76  1:50.71  2:28.92                                    
  5 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              2:38.98    2:34.76  
       37.51  1:16.82  1:56.39  2:34.76                                    
  6 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:28.73    2:37.52  
       35.15  1:15.42  1:56.66  2:37.52                                    
  7 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:42.76    2:42.29  
       38.61  1:19.38  2:01.50  2:42.29                                    
  8 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:45.54  
       40.05  1:21.39  2:04.72  2:45.54                                    
 -- Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              2:10.59         DQ  
       33.43  1:08.23  1:43.09       DQ                                    
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              2:30.47    2:28.90  
       33.87  1:11.70  1:50.52  2:28.90                                    
  2 Chaisson, Ella K          16 ROSE-CA              2:26.56    2:36.84  
       35.55  1:15.49  1:56.36  2:36.84                                    
  3 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              2:43.06    2:38.13  
       35.79  1:15.51  1:56.87  2:38.13                                    
  4 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              2:30.60    2:39.08  
       35.42  1:15.89  1:56.54  2:39.08                                    
  5 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              2:47.42    2:45.09  
       38.23  1:19.57  2:02.14  2:45.09                                    
  6 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:34.67    2:45.60  
       37.64  1:18.79  2:01.97  2:45.60                                    
  7 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:49.17    2:47.29  
       38.10  1:20.56  2:04.16  2:47.29                                    
  8 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              2:45.27    2:49.44  
       38.70  1:21.88  2:06.11  2:49.44                                    
  9 Lennox, Siouxsie X        16 ROSE-CA              2:47.80    2:50.19  
       37.82  1:19.52  2:03.23  2:50.19                                    
 10 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              2:54.21    2:51.65  
       39.33  1:22.96  2:07.48  2:51.65                                    
 11 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              3:06.21    3:01.45  
       40.74  1:26.99  2:14.43  3:01.45                                    
 12 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              2:59.23    3:09.77  
       41.65  1:30.11  2:20.13  3:09.77                                    
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              2:27.69    2:17.47  
       31.25  1:05.94  1:41.79  2:17.47                                    
  2 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              2:13.29    2:22.06  
       32.23  1:06.75  1:44.50  2:22.06                                    
  3 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              2:19.13    2:22.76  
       31.63  1:07.15  1:44.78  2:22.76                                    
  4 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:24.65    2:27.49  
       33.02  1:09.79  1:48.50  2:27.49                                    
  5 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:49.18    2:30.53  
       33.01  1:11.03  1:50.31  2:30.53                                    
  6 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              2:25.99    2:33.64  
       32.78  1:09.13  1:49.26  2:33.64                                    
  7 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:39.20  
       33.35  1:13.14  1:56.89  2:39.20                                    
  8 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:38.54    2:42.09  
       34.59  1:14.64  1:57.76  2:42.09                                    
  9 Lennox, Siouxsie X        16 ROSE-CA              2:49.44    2:58.43  
       35.22  1:19.66  2:08.22  2:58.43                                    
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              2:15.02    2:19.22  
       30.09  1:05.71  1:48.74  2:19.22                                    
  2 Chaisson, Ella K          16 ROSE-CA              2:12.74    2:19.65  
       30.98  1:07.44  1:47.80  2:19.65                                    
  3 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              2:18.74    2:19.75  
       29.49  1:05.49  1:46.90  2:19.75                                    
  3 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              2:18.78    2:19.75  
       30.56  1:09.22  1:47.44  2:19.75                                    
  5 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              2:23.35    2:21.73  
       31.70  1:06.25  1:50.79  2:21.73                                    
  6 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:17.08    2:26.10  
       31.58  1:08.89  1:51.64  2:26.10                                    
  7 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              2:27.74    2:26.36  
       31.13  1:11.06  1:53.58  2:26.36                                    
  8 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:24.63    2:28.14  
       31.16  1:10.05  1:55.56  2:28.14                                    
  9 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:27.39    2:28.40  
       32.94  1:12.94  1:54.89  2:28.40                                    
 10 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              2:26.11    2:35.94  
       32.77  1:14.08  1:57.33  2:35.94                                    
 11 Lennox, Siouxsie X        16 ROSE-CA              2:29.40    2:38.03  
       35.28  1:14.55  2:01.05  2:38.03                                    
 12 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              2:44.86    2:45.87  
       36.49  1:21.19  2:09.81  2:45.87                                    
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              4:50.89    4:58.32  
       31.60  1:06.87  1:46.62  2:24.75  3:07.93  3:51.82  4:25.65  4:58.32
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              4:53.22    4:59.26  
       31.74  1:07.64  1:45.41  2:23.74  3:09.91  3:55.60  4:27.26  4:59.26
  3 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              4:52.96    4:59.75  
       31.65  1:06.09  1:47.93  2:29.52  3:09.21  3:49.26  4:25.44  4:59.75
  4 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              5:14.14    5:06.10  
       33.51  1:13.63  1:50.25  2:26.96  3:13.07  4:00.50  4:34.05  5:06.10
  5 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              5:19.35    5:09.64  
       32.00  1:08.73  1:50.50  2:31.89  3:17.34  4:01.32  4:36.58  5:09.64
  6 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              5:36.63    5:14.54  
       32.89  1:10.96  1:51.96  2:31.71  3:19.91  4:06.77  4:41.27  5:14.54
  7 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              4:55.98    5:17.27  
       32.64  1:10.33  1:52.77  2:33.92  3:19.15  4:04.80  4:41.63  5:17.27
  8 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              5:14.36    5:21.63  
       34.67  1:15.73  1:59.03  2:41.68  3:26.37  4:11.02  4:46.50  5:21.63
  9 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:47.27  
       35.55  1:17.93  2:04.73  2:49.00  3:38.11  4:28.78  5:09.69  5:47.27
 
Boys 6-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Craig A            8 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:45.59  
       37.37  1:20.33  2:03.82  2:45.59                                    
  2 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:51.28  
       37.63  1:22.67  2:07.63  2:51.28                                    
 
Boys 6-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Craig A            8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:32.27  
       45.21  1:32.27                                                      
  2 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA              1:40.51    1:33.77  
       45.34  1:33.77                                                      
 
Boys 6-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA              2:01.81    1:38.93  
       47.25  1:38.93                                                      
  2 O'Mara, Craig A            8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:44.18  
       48.69  1:44.18                                                      
 
Boys 6-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:31.45  
       41.01  1:31.45                                                      
 
Boys 6-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:15.19  
       46.24  1:35.88  2:32.14  3:15.19                                    
  2 O'Mara, Craig A            8 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:19.76  
       51.08  1:40.16  2:38.48  3:19.76                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              2:08.35    2:05.93  
       28.87  1:01.03  1:33.46  2:05.93                                    
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              2:20.37    2:17.17  
       30.14  1:05.54  1:42.05  2:17.17                                    
  3 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              2:35.67    2:28.02  
       34.48  1:12.56  1:51.60  2:28.02                                    
  4 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              2:33.94    2:31.65  
       33.59  1:13.28  1:53.90  2:31.65                                    
  5 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              2:38.43    2:32.04  
       33.71  1:13.48  1:54.31  2:32.04                                    
  6 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:35.96  
       36.22  1:17.22  1:56.14  2:35.96                                    
  7 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              2:51.69    2:38.30  
       32.89  1:13.43  1:57.16  2:38.30                                    
  8 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.20  
       34.60  1:15.74  1:59.93  2:42.20                                    
  9 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:45.00  
       37.35  1:19.06  2:01.69  2:45.00                                    
 10 Wong, Chris W             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:46.24  
       36.80  1:20.05  2:05.04  2:46.24                                    
 11 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:49.99  
       36.74  1:21.17  2:06.97  2:49.99                                    
 12 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:50.60  
       37.22  1:19.43  2:03.66  2:50.60                                    
 13 You, Ethan                 9 Unattached           3:05.72    2:51.79  
       39.73  1:24.04  2:09.55  2:51.79                                    
 14 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:52.95  
       35.96  1:16.72  2:00.72  2:52.95                                    
 15 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA              3:14.37    2:53.00  
       37.85  1:22.17  2:08.68  2:53.00                                    
 16 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:54.02  
       37.24  1:23.15  2:10.19  2:54.02                                    
 17 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:03.97  
       39.08  1:27.67  2:16.53  3:03.97                                    
 18 Leichter, Jack E          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:08.91  
       42.51  1:30.93  2:20.90  3:08.91                                    
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              1:06.23    1:06.07  
       32.04  1:06.07                                                      
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:22.97    1:14.27  
       36.49  1:14.27                                                      
  3 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              1:22.26    1:21.14  
       39.43  1:21.14                                                      
  4 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:26.57    1:21.57  
       38.27  1:21.57                                                      
  5 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA              1:22.65    1:22.21  
       41.26  1:22.21                                                      
  6 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              1:24.71    1:23.11  
       40.46  1:23.11                                                      
  7 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:23.74  
       40.57  1:23.74                                                      
  8 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:27.35    1:28.27  
       44.32  1:28.27                                                      
  9 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              1:27.36    1:28.69  
       43.51  1:28.69                                                      
 10 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.37  
       44.02  1:29.37                                                      
 11 Wong, Chris W             10 ROSE-CA              1:38.06    1:29.64  
       41.82  1:29.64                                                      
 12 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA              1:41.10    1:29.72  
       44.42  1:29.72                                                      
 13 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA              1:40.34    1:34.10  
       45.56  1:34.10                                                      
 14 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.75  
       46.14  1:34.75                                                      
 15 You, Ethan                 9 Unattached           1:46.26    1:36.10  
       48.21  1:36.10                                                      
 16 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA              1:48.42    1:36.66  
       46.01  1:36.66                                                      
 17 Leichter, Jack E          10 ROSE-CA              1:40.78    1:36.94  
       47.80  1:36.94                                                      
 -- Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.29       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:21.34    1:18.07  
       37.03  1:18.07                                                      
  2 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              1:22.97    1:19.24  
       39.05  1:19.24                                                      
  3 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              1:21.93    1:21.56  
       38.15  1:21.56                                                      
  4 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:39.38    1:27.67  
       41.49  1:27.67                                                      
  5 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              1:41.92    1:34.76  
       45.36  1:34.76                                                      
  6 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.53  
       44.80  1:35.53                                                      
  7 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.70  
       46.00  1:35.70                                                      
  8 Wong, Chris W             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.42  
       45.07  1:37.42                                                      
  9 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA              1:41.61    1:37.98  
       47.82  1:37.98                                                      
 10 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:40.32    1:40.28  
       46.83  1:40.28                                                      
 11 You, Ethan                 9 Unattached           1:57.48    1:40.57  
       48.80  1:40.57                                                      
 12 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:43.12  
       48.83  1:43.12                                                      
 13 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA              1:50.20    1:43.58  
       48.78  1:43.58                                                      
 14 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA              1:51.20    1:43.91  
       51.36  1:43.91                                                      
 15 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              1:45.66    1:45.12  
       50.07  1:45.12                                                      
 16 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              1:57.14    1:47.11  
       51.02  1:47.11                                                      
 17 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:47.25  
       50.72  1:47.25                                                      
 18 Leichter, Jack E          10 ROSE-CA              2:01.78    1:48.96  
       53.48  1:48.96                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              1:06.26    1:03.18  
       30.21  1:03.18                                                      
  3 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:10.06    1:12.87  
       33.40  1:12.87                                                      
  4 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              1:30.07    1:22.78  
       39.04  1:22.78                                                      
  5 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              1:29.35    1:24.06  
       37.85  1:24.06                                                      
  6 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:49.00    1:25.45  
       37.79  1:25.45                                                      
  7 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              1:25.68    1:27.80  
       41.26  1:27.80                                                      
  8 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.34  
       44.88  1:38.34                                                      
  9 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:48.97  
       49.61  1:48.97                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              2:31.98    2:24.41  
       31.15  1:08.29  1:53.12  2:24.41                                    
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              2:29.65    2:33.17  
       33.23  1:13.49  1:58.18  2:33.17                                    
  3 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              2:45.21    2:44.50  
       37.30  1:21.65  2:07.48  2:44.50                                    
  4 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              3:14.06    2:53.16  
       41.05  1:25.56  2:11.79  2:53.16                                    
  5 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              3:01.11    2:59.01  
       37.58  1:24.26  2:19.30  2:59.01                                    
  6 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              2:59.29    2:59.83  
       39.72  1:25.63  2:23.45  2:59.83                                    
  7 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:02.55  
       48.75  1:34.29  2:27.62  3:02.55                                    
  8 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:05.65  
       43.17  1:29.85  2:25.46  3:05.65                                    
  9 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:09.61  
       46.66  1:34.26  2:30.55  3:09.61                                    
 10 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:14.74  
       43.55  1:36.50  2:31.05  3:14.74                                    
 11 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:15.08  
       48.52  1:35.81  2:34.87  3:15.08                                    
 12 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA              3:30.78    3:19.20  
       46.78  1:37.75  2:36.23  3:19.20                                    
 13 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:19.56  
       45.15  1:36.30  2:34.69  3:19.56                                    
 14 You, Ethan                 9 Unattached                NT    3:19.94  
       46.42  1:39.99  2:36.30  3:19.94                                    
 15 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:22.40  
       48.38  1:39.23  2:35.86  3:22.40                                    
 16 Leichter, Jack E          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:32.20  
       51.06  1:45.57  2:43.90  3:32.20                                    
 -- Wong, Chris W             10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.77  1:35.14  2:31.75       DQ                                    
 -- Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       45.90  1:32.85  2:28.21       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              5:17.41    5:07.98  
       27.76    58.21  1:29.54  2:01.36  2:33.00  3:04.23  3:35.45  4:07.23
     4:38.45  5:07.98                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              6:18.19    5:37.68  
       29.78  1:02.25  1:35.92  2:10.33  2:45.04  3:20.07  3:54.82  4:30.26
     5:04.58  5:37.68                                                      
  3 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              6:01.94    5:41.44  
       28.10    59.86  1:33.64  2:08.13  2:43.57  3:19.14  3:54.61  4:31.28
     5:07.69  5:41.44                                                      
  4 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              6:07.41    5:51.27  
       30.53  1:04.96  1:40.73  2:17.24  2:53.61  3:30.34  4:06.28  4:41.82
     5:17.45  5:51.27                                                      
  5 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              6:17.06    5:53.37  
       31.56  1:05.21  1:40.61  2:15.90  2:52.17  3:29.35  4:05.40  4:42.34
     5:18.20  5:53.37                                                      
  6 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              6:19.28    5:54.88  
       29.36  1:03.37  1:39.70  2:16.48  2:53.82  3:31.10  4:09.23  4:45.80
     5:21.44  5:54.88                                                      
  7 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA              6:23.77    5:58.39  
       30.97  1:06.05  1:42.38  2:18.79  2:56.10  3:33.53  4:09.92  4:46.95
     5:24.02  5:58.39                                                      
  8 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA              6:22.08    5:59.33  
       31.78  1:07.39  1:43.80  2:20.60  2:57.17  3:34.49  4:10.88  4:48.17
     5:25.07  5:59.33                                                      
  9 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              6:38.97    6:12.76  
       32.20  1:09.15  1:47.44  2:24.90  3:03.12  3:41.17  4:19.15  4:57.30
     5:36.55  6:12.76                                                      
 10 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              7:32.10    6:14.83  
       30.75  1:06.24  1:42.75  2:21.01  2:59.72  3:39.22  4:18.62  4:58.15
     5:37.60  6:14.83                                                      
 11 Lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:18.44  
       32.73  1:09.83  1:48.69  2:28.35  3:08.11  3:48.39  4:27.89  5:07.49
     5:44.18  6:18.44                                                      
 12 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:36.15  
       33.51  1:12.86  1:53.35  2:34.57  3:16.39  3:58.31  4:39.76  5:19.66
     6:01.45  6:36.15                                                      
 13 You, Nathan               11 ROSE-CA              7:55.52    7:07.93  
       34.83  1:16.41  2:00.21  2:44.75  3:28.82  4:14.34  4:58.16  5:43.69
     6:26.48  7:07.93                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              1:04.78    1:01.43  
       30.30  1:01.43                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              1:08.03    1:06.62  
       32.64  1:06.62                                                      
  3 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              1:10.60    1:09.56  
       33.43  1:09.56                                                      
  4 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.38    1:09.69  
       34.26  1:09.69                                                      
  5 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA              1:15.89    1:10.88  
       34.29  1:10.88                                                      
  6 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:16.05    1:11.02  
       35.19  1:11.02                                                      
  7 Lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA              1:17.59    1:11.80  
       34.58  1:11.80                                                      
  8 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA              1:12.22    1:12.81  
       35.42  1:12.81                                                      
  9 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:19.30    1:14.44  
       36.52  1:14.44                                                      
 10 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              1:25.09    1:16.60  
       37.03  1:16.60                                                      
 11 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:22.45    1:19.20  
 12 You, Nathan               11 ROSE-CA              1:32.39    1:28.78  
       42.61  1:28.78                                                      
 -- Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.99         DQ  
       36.82       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              1:15.63    1:06.99  
       32.13  1:06.99                                                      
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              1:08.66    1:07.46  
       31.81  1:07.46                                                      
  3 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:23.24    1:14.61  
       34.92  1:14.61                                                      
  4 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              1:24.46    1:17.47  
       36.44  1:17.47                                                      
  5 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA              1:21.53    1:19.81  
       36.82  1:19.81                                                      
  6 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              1:36.71    1:24.18  
       39.84  1:24.18                                                      
  7 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              1:32.90    1:24.89  
       40.42  1:24.89                                                      
  8 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              1:27.99    1:25.40  
       40.27  1:25.40                                                      
  9 Lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA              1:36.19    1:26.64  
       41.35  1:26.64                                                      
 10 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:31.67    1:27.00  
       40.80  1:27.00                                                      
 11 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:34.37    1:27.42  
       41.03  1:27.42                                                      
 12 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA              1:32.15    1:34.63  
       45.85  1:34.63                                                      
 13 You, Nathan               11 ROSE-CA              2:04.53    1:44.42  
       48.26  1:44.42                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                59.70    1:00.91  
       28.37  1:00.91                                                      
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              1:12.84    1:05.18  
       29.79  1:05.18                                                      
  2 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:10.99    1:07.08  
       31.55  1:07.08                                                      
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              1:12.14    1:06.43  
       30.20  1:06.43                                                      
  4 Lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA              1:17.28    1:09.45  
       32.60  1:09.45                                                      
  5 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA              1:17.15    1:12.73  
       34.08  1:12.73                                                      
  6 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:30.27    1:13.00  
       33.68  1:13.00                                                      
  7 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA              1:28.68    1:13.77  
       34.51  1:13.77                                                      
  8 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:24.24    1:14.58  
       34.08  1:14.58                                                      
  9 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              1:20.93    1:15.54  
       24.51  1:15.54                                                      
 10 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              1:25.78    1:16.02  
       34.30  1:16.02                                                      
 11 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA              1:20.94    1:16.14  
       34.68  1:16.14                                                      
 12 You, Nathan               11 ROSE-CA              1:46.26    1:34.61  
       40.35  1:34.61                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              2:24.93    2:21.20  
       30.49  1:09.10  1:49.26  2:21.20                                    
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              2:31.69    2:26.84  
       31.84  1:08.55  1:54.80  2:26.84                                    
  3 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              2:39.07    2:30.06  
       32.36  1:10.76  1:57.68  2:30.06                                    
  4 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA              2:38.03    2:31.73  
       34.01  1:13.47  1:57.74  2:31.73                                    
  5 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              2:52.93    2:33.66  
       33.69  1:15.88  1:58.72  2:33.66                                    
  6 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA              2:38.67    2:34.16  
       34.44  1:13.97  2:00.55  2:34.16                                    
  7 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              2:50.35    2:37.16  
       35.57  1:14.17  2:03.23  2:37.16                                    
  8 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA              2:43.45    2:38.78  
       33.87  1:14.70  2:04.73  2:38.78                                    
  9 Lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA              2:52.86    2:38.92  
       32.63  1:13.13  2:03.31  2:38.92                                    
 10 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              2:53.35    2:39.17  
       34.04  1:17.30  2:01.84  2:39.17                                    
 11 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:41.33  
       32.74  1:15.13  2:03.85  2:41.33                                    
 12 You, Nathan               11 ROSE-CA              3:12.33    3:10.68  
       40.95  1:31.33  2:32.54  3:10.68                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              5:13.29    5:14.18  
       27.05    57.27  1:29.05  2:01.62  2:33.99  3:06.02  3:37.98  4:10.14
     4:42.62  5:14.18                                                      
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              5:20.74    5:15.93  
       28.30    58.72  1:30.01  2:02.06  2:34.27  3:06.34  3:39.25  4:12.53
     4:44.98  5:15.93                                                      
  3 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              5:31.10    5:20.76  
       29.19  1:01.02  1:33.12  2:04.99  2:36.87  3:09.74  3:43.03  4:16.51
     4:49.21  5:20.76                                                      
  4 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              5:25.20    5:24.36  
       28.50    59.98  1:32.22  2:05.42  2:38.63  3:11.99  3:45.65  4:19.58
     4:53.31  5:24.36                                                      
  5 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              5:55.20    5:31.37  
       30.04  1:03.22  1:36.93  2:10.60  2:44.74  3:18.74  3:52.28  4:26.45
     4:59.37  5:31.37                                                      
  6 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:32.03  
       28.91  1:01.52  1:34.88  2:08.55  2:42.43  3:16.73  3:51.35  4:26.04
     4:59.94  5:32.03                                                      
  7 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              6:00.78    5:32.16  
       29.49  1:02.80  1:36.02  2:09.73  2:44.37  3:19.19  3:53.33  4:27.24
     5:01.22  5:32.16                                                      
  8 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              5:46.72    5:35.62  
       30.45  1:04.77  1:38.94  2:13.24  2:47.41  3:21.63  3:55.21  4:29.02
     5:02.79  5:35.62                                                      
  9 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              5:37.36    5:37.56  
       29.80  1:03.44  1:37.40  2:10.80  2:44.65  3:19.40  3:54.46  4:29.22
     5:04.15  5:37.56                                                      
 10 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              6:11.07    5:42.06  
       30.89  1:05.18  1:40.19  2:15.63  2:50.73  3:25.95  4:01.92  4:35.96
     5:09.62  5:42.06                                                      
 11 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              6:12.35    5:57.28  
       31.15  1:07.53  1:43.62  2:20.82  2:57.40  3:33.42  4:10.04  4:47.01
     5:23.59  5:57.28                                                      
 12 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              6:12.71    6:06.66  
       32.01  1:07.91  1:44.73  2:21.96  2:59.72  3:37.37  4:14.77  4:52.36
     5:30.04  6:06.66                                                      
 13 Marsden, Finn J           13 ROSE-CA              6:31.37    6:08.40  
       30.81  1:06.04  1:43.61  2:21.94  2:59.45  3:38.16  4:16.77  4:56.53
     5:34.82  6:08.40                                                      
 14 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              7:03.81    6:36.23  
       32.00  1:07.59  1:46.06  2:24.27  3:04.94  3:47.49  4:30.57  5:14.84
     5:55.88  6:36.23                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:03.02    2:05.66  
       30.16  1:02.68  1:34.08  2:05.66                                    
  2 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:14.77  
       32.21  1:06.35  1:41.28  2:14.77                                    
  3 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              2:17.12    2:15.63  
       31.56  1:04.77  1:40.40  2:15.63                                    
  4 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:25.30    2:17.12  
       32.97  1:07.77  1:43.41  2:17.12                                    
  5 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              2:31.00    2:20.35  
       33.02  1:09.24  1:45.34  2:20.35                                    
  6 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:20.96    2:21.94  
       32.19  1:09.28  1:47.04  2:21.94                                    
  7 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:47.49    2:22.08  
       34.23  1:10.60  1:47.29  2:22.08                                    
  8 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              2:44.32    2:24.50  
       35.21  1:12.44  1:48.97  2:24.50                                    
  9 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:27.52  
       34.60  1:12.85  1:51.33  2:27.52                                    
 10 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:28.77  
       35.30  1:13.51  1:51.95  2:28.77                                    
 11 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:29.95  
       35.28  1:14.39  1:53.64  2:29.95                                    
 12 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.00  
       37.20  1:17.92  1:59.90  2:42.00                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:27.49    2:20.27  
       32.31  1:07.43  1:44.72  2:20.27                                    
  2 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:26.08    2:21.66  
       32.32  1:08.46  1:44.90  2:21.66                                    
  3 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:57.47    2:34.19  
       34.64  1:14.51  1:53.94  2:34.19                                    
  4 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              2:45.15    2:39.29  
       35.04  1:15.21  1:57.70  2:39.29                                    
  5 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              3:31.90    2:40.77  
       35.82  1:17.09  1:59.14  2:40.77                                    
  6 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              2:48.54    2:42.43  
       37.99  1:20.07  2:01.64  2:42.43                                    
  7 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:59.93    2:42.44  
       37.29  1:19.11  2:02.02  2:42.44                                    
  8 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              3:04.62    2:42.75  
       37.51  1:18.97  2:01.72  2:42.75                                    
  9 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              3:05.39    2:43.58  
       37.11  1:18.91  2:02.39  2:43.58                                    
 10 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:43.72  
       35.72  1:18.01  2:01.23  2:43.72                                    
 11 Marsden, Finn J           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:49.43  
       36.84  1:18.85  2:03.79  2:49.43                                    
 12 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              3:07.44    2:49.98  
       38.34  1:23.38  2:07.07  2:49.98                                    
 13 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:07.29  
       39.90  1:27.83  2:17.76  3:07.29                                    
 -- Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              2:48.36         DQ  
       36.75  1:18.27  2:00.37       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:36.32    2:10.40  
       29.92  1:02.76  1:37.18  2:10.40                                    
  2 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:23.23    2:15.49  
       28.31  1:01.12  1:36.50  2:15.49                                    
  3 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              2:18.00    2:24.20  
       32.03  1:07.25  1:45.58  2:24.20                                    
  4 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:19.67    2:24.78  
       31.53  1:07.03  1:46.01  2:24.78                                    
  5 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:25.69  
       30.89  1:06.46  1:46.40  2:25.69                                    
  6 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              2:40.09    2:25.73  
       31.87  1:09.26  1:46.40  2:25.73                                    
  7 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:26.47  
       30.98  1:07.41  1:47.03  2:26.47                                    
  8 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              2:24.77    2:28.89  
       32.03  1:10.13  1:50.00  2:28.89                                    
  9 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              2:29.03    2:31.48  
       34.14  1:12.74  1:52.77  2:31.48                                    
 10 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:52.92  
       35.46  1:16.83  2:03.82  2:52.92                                    
 11 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:53.33  
       37.22  1:22.77  2:08.92  2:53.33                                    
 12 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:58.29  
       34.24  1:16.45  2:04.86  2:58.29                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:06.72    2:09.38  
       27.95  1:01.01  1:39.13  2:09.38                                    
  2 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              2:15.86    2:14.27  
       29.74  1:02.60  1:44.37  2:14.27                                    
  3 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:20.20    2:14.40  
       29.39  1:04.39  1:45.53  2:14.40                                    
  4 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:16.99    2:14.61  
       31.27  1:08.21  1:44.26  2:14.61                                    
  5 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              2:18.06    2:19.24  
       29.28  1:05.36  1:49.38  2:19.24                                    
  6 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:21.44    2:19.44  
       32.18  1:08.08  1:49.22  2:19.44                                    
  7 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              2:26.01    2:20.48  
       32.06  1:07.71  1:49.82  2:20.48                                    
  8 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              2:28.34    2:21.73  
       29.64  1:07.99  1:49.46  2:21.73                                    
  9 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              2:25.56    2:22.39  
       30.25  1:08.39  1:50.34  2:22.39                                    
 10 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:23.55    2:25.46  
       30.24  1:10.32  1:53.53  2:25.46                                    
 11 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              2:38.47    2:27.48  
       33.14  1:11.39  1:55.41  2:27.48                                    
 12 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              2:26.48    2:28.93  
       32.33  1:12.42  1:55.33  2:28.93                                    
 13 Marsden, Finn J           13 ROSE-CA              2:37.61    2:33.06  
       34.13  1:11.38  1:55.97  2:33.06                                    
 14 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              2:37.19    2:42.69  
       35.12  1:15.33  2:04.08  2:42.69                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              4:54.37    4:42.41  
       31.44  1:08.21  1:44.60  2:22.26  2:59.34  3:37.56  4:11.89  4:42.41
  2 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              4:37.05    4:45.00  
       28.72  1:02.71  1:39.67  2:16.15  2:57.73  3:38.96  4:13.01  4:45.00
  3 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              5:00.17    4:50.26  
       29.49  1:03.53  1:41.66  2:18.99  3:02.44  3:46.44  4:19.45  4:50.26
  4 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              5:06.34    4:50.46  
       30.15  1:04.96  1:44.03  2:21.69  3:04.35  3:46.43  4:19.45  4:50.46
  5 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              4:49.11    4:51.40  
       31.62  1:07.00  1:42.63  2:18.80  3:03.11  3:47.29  4:19.87  4:51.40
  6 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              5:11.39    4:59.47  
       32.68  1:10.66  1:49.69  2:29.96  3:11.28  3:53.65  4:27.45  4:59.47
  7 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              5:13.18    5:00.13  
       31.97  1:10.25  1:50.01  2:28.52  3:11.61  3:55.25  4:28.70  5:00.13
  8 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              5:56.04    5:06.04  
       34.19  1:16.84  1:55.91  2:33.78  3:14.68  3:56.71  4:32.84  5:06.04
  9 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              5:14.87    5:06.55  
       31.11  1:07.15  1:49.82  2:30.92  3:16.16  4:00.56  4:34.59  5:06.55
 10 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              5:07.19    5:15.87  
       33.37  1:11.72  1:52.99  2:33.16  3:18.17  4:02.53  4:39.77  5:15.87
 11 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              5:49.33    5:20.97  
       36.32  1:19.47  2:01.15  2:42.45  3:28.29  4:13.13  4:48.44  5:20.97
 12 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:51.70  
       35.95  1:20.31  2:05.26  2:48.50  3:39.50  4:31.21  5:11.17  5:51.70
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              5:03.36    5:07.12  
       25.82    56.07  1:27.10  1:59.09  2:31.15  3:02.70  3:34.76  4:06.52
     4:38.17  5:07.12                                                      
  2 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              5:16.16    5:16.09  
       27.57    58.14  1:29.03  2:00.64  2:32.86  3:05.61  3:38.90  4:12.08
     4:44.46  5:16.09                                                      
  3 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA              5:35.19    5:22.90  
       28.53    59.30  1:30.90  2:03.46  2:35.76  3:08.38  3:41.12  4:15.59
     4:49.65  5:22.90                                                      
  4 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              5:23.05    5:24.06  
       27.73    58.98  1:30.84  2:03.36  2:36.08  3:09.63  3:43.32  4:17.31
     4:51.09  5:24.06                                                      
  5 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              5:35.30    5:27.88  
       27.88    59.18  1:32.12  2:05.65  2:39.58  3:13.64  3:47.26  4:20.76
     4:54.36  5:27.88                                                      
  6 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA              5:27.06    5:31.17  
       28.91  1:00.74  1:34.02  2:07.82  2:42.00  3:16.15  3:50.82  4:24.96
     4:58.40  5:31.17                                                      
  7 Choe, Andrew K            15 ROSE-CA              5:34.07    5:37.40  
       29.37  1:01.43  1:34.58  2:08.45  2:42.87  3:17.89  3:52.80  4:28.21
     5:04.21  5:37.40                                                      
  8 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              5:54.73    5:41.56  
       30.71  1:04.07  1:38.90  2:14.08  2:49.09  3:24.24  3:59.74  4:34.09
     5:08.20  5:41.56                                                      
  9 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:53.41  
       30.78  1:05.36  1:41.56  2:18.20  2:54.47  3:31.57  4:08.46  4:44.80
     5:20.46  5:53.41                                                      
 10 Elyasi, Ejmin             16 ROSE-CA              6:10.10    5:56.74  
       30.10  1:04.01  1:39.31  2:15.39  2:51.30  3:28.15  4:05.29  4:42.60
     5:21.57  5:56.74                                                      
 11 Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:02.07  
       31.15  1:05.13  1:40.74  2:17.47  2:54.53  3:32.20  4:09.80  4:47.89
     5:26.05  6:02.07                                                      
 12 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              6:11.02    6:07.10  
       31.79  1:07.36  1:44.36  2:21.12  2:58.42  3:36.27  4:13.54  4:51.65
     5:29.84  6:07.10                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              2:11.75    2:10.63  
       31.40  1:04.56  1:37.73  2:10.63                                    
  2 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              2:09.69    2:12.46  
       30.92  1:04.37  1:38.54  2:12.46                                    
  3 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              2:19.77    2:14.33  
       31.94  1:06.33  1:41.06  2:14.33                                    
  4 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA              2:18.13    2:20.04  
       33.36  1:08.83  1:44.02  2:20.04                                    
  5 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA              2:15.33    2:20.86  
       33.23  1:08.32  1:44.92  2:20.86                                    
  6 Choe, Andrew K            15 ROSE-CA              2:18.42    2:22.29  
       34.17  1:09.97  1:46.26  2:22.29                                    
  7 Jeffries, Ean C           15 ROSE-CA              2:22.40    2:22.38  
       34.25  2:22.38                                                      
  8 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              2:27.34    2:23.39  
       33.46  1:10.06  1:47.61  2:23.39                                    
  9 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:23.46  
       34.18  1:10.67  1:47.69  2:23.46                                    
 10 Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:25.49  
       34.38  1:10.42  1:48.04  2:25.49                                    
 11 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA              2:35.58    2:27.40  
       34.28  1:11.80  1:50.32  2:27.40                                    
 12 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              2:25.00    2:27.44  
       34.73  1:11.57  1:49.68  2:27.44                                    
 13 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              2:32.20    2:37.71  
       37.36  1:17.32  1:58.09  2:37.71                                    
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              2:26.63    2:27.03  
       32.68  1:09.37  1:48.73  2:27.03                                    
  2 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              2:45.78    2:29.00  
       32.82  1:10.87  1:50.02  2:29.00                                    
  3 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA              2:28.36    2:34.42  
       33.90  1:13.30  1:52.76  2:34.42                                    
  4 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              2:33.14    2:34.94  
       35.58  1:15.60  1:55.39  2:34.94                                    
  5 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              2:35.69    2:37.21  
       36.69  1:17.86  1:57.88  2:37.21                                    
  6 Choe, Andrew K            15 ROSE-CA              2:40.30    2:38.59  
       34.37  1:14.09  1:56.66  2:38.59                                    
  7 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:38.63  
       35.53  1:17.44  1:59.94  2:38.63                                    
  8 Elyasi, Ejmin             16 ROSE-CA              2:32.31    2:40.11  
       33.91  1:14.27  1:58.48  2:40.11                                    
  9 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              2:40.81    2:42.05  
       35.70  1:18.01  2:00.86  2:42.05                                    
 10 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA              3:15.38    2:43.65  
       36.95  1:19.01  2:01.88  2:43.65                                    
 -- Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              2:52.42         DQ  
       35.28  1:17.59  2:00.89       DQ                                    
 -- Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       38.07  1:21.16  2:04.89       DQ                                    
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              2:29.53    2:12.14  
       28.40  1:01.90  1:36.97  2:12.14                                    
  2 Jeffries, Ean C           15 ROSE-CA              2:11.94    2:13.36  
       30.13  1:03.67  1:38.57  2:13.36                                    
  3 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA              2:18.19    2:18.13  
       30.24  1:04.46  1:41.42  2:18.13                                    
  4 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA              2:14.90    2:18.64  
       30.34  1:05.25  1:41.71  2:18.64                                    
  5 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              2:24.75    2:21.55  
       31.65  1:07.19  1:44.13  2:21.55                                    
  6 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA              2:34.91    2:30.32  
       31.10  1:07.26  1:46.83  2:30.32                                    
  7 Choe, Andrew K            15 ROSE-CA              2:34.18    2:36.13  
       31.90  1:09.91  1:51.62  2:36.13                                    
  8 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:36.76  
       34.10  1:14.85  1:55.78  2:36.76                                    
  9 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.81  
       35.15  1:15.16  2:01.98  2:42.81                                    
 10 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:46.39  
       35.04  1:17.43  2:02.32  2:46.39                                    
 11 Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:50.61  
       35.18  1:16.04  2:02.23  2:50.61                                    
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              2:17.03    2:10.42  
       27.68  1:01.51  1:40.40  2:10.42                                    
  2 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA              2:16.64    2:15.93  
       28.25  1:03.89  1:44.14  2:15.93                                    
  3 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              2:11.51    2:18.77  
       32.35  1:09.50  1:50.04  2:18.77                                    
  4 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              2:10.67    2:20.13  
       29.26  1:05.98  1:47.48  2:20.13                                    
  5 Elyasi, Ejmin             16 ROSE-CA              2:22.41    2:22.02  
       30.20  1:10.00  1:49.15  2:22.02                                    
  6 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA              2:08.00    2:23.59  
       30.32  1:06.88  1:50.67  2:23.59                                    
  7 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:25.31  
       30.12  1:08.36  1:51.89  2:25.31                                    
  8 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              2:22.19    2:25.93  
       32.03  1:12.18  1:53.24  2:25.93                                    
  9 Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA              2:36.74    2:27.05  
       29.05  1:05.48  1:49.07  2:27.05                                    
 10 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              2:30.05    2:27.37  
       31.96  1:11.04  1:54.55  2:27.37                                    
 -- Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              2:12.62         DQ  
       29.78  1:05.31  1:50.20       DQ                                    
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              5:00.13    4:35.55  
       28.59  1:01.36  1:36.58  2:10.85  2:52.20  3:33.28  4:05.61  4:35.55
  2 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              4:58.27    4:47.75  
       31.53  1:09.64  1:45.50  2:22.07  3:04.52  3:46.20  4:17.63  4:47.75
  3 Jeffries, Ean C           15 ROSE-CA              4:50.87    4:48.06  
       30.10  1:04.23  2:20.42  3:01.97           3:42.89  4:16.79  4:48.06
  4 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              4:52.20    4:54.98  
       29.68  1:04.11  1:42.80  2:22.02  3:04.26  3:47.81  4:22.28  4:54.98
  5 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA              4:47.51    4:57.09  
       30.81  1:06.48  1:45.67  2:23.63  3:08.13  3:52.49  4:25.50  4:57.09
  6 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA              4:57.32    5:00.22  
       30.97  1:08.13  1:47.67  2:26.79  3:10.17  3:53.54  4:27.13  5:00.22
  7 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              5:12.43    5:05.52  
       33.47  1:14.27  1:54.10  2:34.17  3:15.59  3:58.40  4:32.50  5:05.52
  8 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA              5:18.90    5:06.50  
       28.95  1:02.73  1:42.32  2:20.56  3:09.67  3:59.27  4:32.70  5:06.50
  9 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:17.17  
       33.93  1:13.50  1:54.47  2:35.46  3:18.44  4:03.68  4:41.99  5:17.17
 10 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              5:25.02    5:17.80  
       34.32  1:16.85  1:56.82  2:36.66  3:22.05  4:06.95  4:41.96  5:17.80
 11 Choe, Andrew K            15 ROSE-CA              5:06.64    5:19.58  
       32.69  1:13.65  1:55.93  2:36.81  3:23.96  4:10.51  4:45.74  5:19.58
 12 Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:29.40  
       33.84  1:14.55  1:54.01  2:33.94  3:20.38  4:08.70  4:49.54  5:29.40