SCSL Meet #2 - Meet Results

SCSL Meet #2
10/19/2019 - 10/19/2019
,  
Updated: 10/21/2019

Ev 46 correction
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to South Central Swim League      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/21/2019
                    2019 SCSL Meet #1, Sanction #: A19-301                     
                       Host - South Central Swim League                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Eden                5 LDST                      NT      44.97  
  2 Morales, Tabitha           5 LDST                      NT      45.41  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Tabitha           5 LDST                      NT    1:20.89  
  2 Hoang, Eden                5 LDST                      NT    2:01.23  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hoang, Eden                5 LDST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Morales, Tabitha           5 LDST                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT                   22.26      17.92  
  2 Esquivel, Isabella         8 LACT                   26.06      21.40  
  3 Calvo Roa, Ross            8 SGAC                      NT      22.17  
  4 Cabrera-Romero, Sophie     8 SOBA                   21.31      22.49  
  5 Lopez, Sylvia              7 SGAC                      NT      22.60  
  6 Besemer, Adalyn            8 SOBA                   21.42      22.66  
  7 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC                      NT      22.78  
  8 Huerta, Dayami             8 LACT                      NT      23.31  
  9 Beglaryan, Lia             8 UN-01                     NT      23.54  
 10 Gonzalez, Denise           8 UN-03                  23.15      23.59  
 11 Gomez, Catherine           8 LMST                   25.05      24.05  
 12 Jendoubi, Reema            7 LMST                      NT      24.14  
 13 Marshall, Cora             7 SGAC                   24.79      24.51  
 14 Juarez, Alitzel            7 SGAC                      NT      25.03  
 15 Barrera, Mindy             7 SGAC                      NT      26.48  
 16 Islas, Insi                7 LACT                      NT      28.21  
 17 Espinoza, Daylinn          7 UN-03                     NT      29.25  
 18 Collins, Ii'mara           7 LDST                      NT      30.16  
 19 Augustus, Aariyah          7 LDST                      NT      31.15  
 20 Saucedo, Jazmin            7 UN-03                     NT      34.23  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Sylvia              7 SGAC                      NT      51.53  
  2 Gonzalez, Denise           8 UN-03                  52.27      51.86  
  3 Gomez, Catherine           8 LMST                   58.23      54.37  
  4 Calvo Roa, Ross            8 SGAC                      NT      55.17  
  5 Harjo, Mia                 8 LACT                   56.60      55.33  
  6 Esquivel, Isabella         8 LACT                 1:07.58      56.31  
  7 Barrera, Mindy             7 SGAC                      NT      57.23  
  8 Jendoubi, Reema            7 LMST                      NT      58.74  
  9 Saucedo, Jazmin            7 UN-03                     NT      58.87  
 10 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC                      NT      59.19  
 11 Collins, Ii'mara           7 LDST                      NT    1:00.50  
 12 Juarez, Alitzel            7 SGAC                      NT    1:01.12  
 13 Macias, Kaitey             7 LMST                      NT    1:03.45  
 14 Beglaryan, Lia             8 UN-01                     NT    1:04.77  
 15 Augustus, Aariyah          7 LDST                      NT    1:07.95  
 16 Islas, Insi                7 LACT                 1:30.31    1:09.50  
 -- Huerta, Dayami             8 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Marshall, Cora             7 SGAC                 1:03.03         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Daylinn          7 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Besemer, Adalyn            8 SOBA                   26.27      26.29  
  2 Hernandez, Alexa           8 LACT                   33.70      27.22  
  3 Beglaryan, Lia             8 UN-01                     NT      29.84  
  4 Lopez, Sylvia              7 SGAC                      NT      31.83  
  5 Cabrera-Romero, Sophie     8 SOBA                   36.10      31.95  
  6 Juarez, Alitzel            7 SGAC                      NT      31.99  
  7 Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT                      NT      33.88  
  8 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC                   31.18      34.10  
  9 Saucedo, Jazmin            7 UN-03                     NT      34.42  
 10 Marshall, Cora             7 SGAC                      NT      35.01  
 11 Jendoubi, Reema            7 LMST                      NT      37.37  
 12 Augustus, Aariyah          7 LDST                      NT      40.93  
 -- Macias, Kaitey             7 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Collins, Ii'mara           7 LDST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Barrera, Mindy             7 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harjo, Mia                 8 LACT                      NT      50.77  
  2 Gonzalez, Denise           8 UN-03                     NT      53.76  
  3 Calvo Roa, Ross            8 SGAC                      NT    1:02.63  
  4 Esquivel, Isabella         8 LACT                 1:11.37    1:03.30  
  5 Hernandez, Alexa           8 LACT                      NT    1:03.41  
  6 Gomez, Catherine           8 LMST                 1:10.26    1:08.32  
  7 Macias, Kaitey             7 LMST                      NT    1:09.31  
  8 Huerta, Dayami             8 LACT                      NT    1:15.21  
  9 Islas, Insi                7 LACT                      NT    1:27.22  
 -- Espinoza, Daylinn          7 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Cabrera-Romero, Sophie     8 SOBA                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT                 2:09.21    1:49.31  
  2 Harjo, Mia                 8 LACT                      NT    1:59.92  
 -- Hernandez, Alexa           8 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LA Community Titans  'A'                          1:37.90    1:21.28  
     1) Harjo, Mia 8                    2) Hernandez, Alexa 8             
     3) Esquivel, Isabella 8            4) Mancia, Rachel 8               
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC                 1:08.41    1:07.60  
  2 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST                 1:14.09    1:12.00  
  3 Monterrosas, Helen        10 SGAC                 1:22.06    1:15.97  
  4 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST                 1:19.06    1:16.66  
  5 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC                       NT    1:18.45  
  6 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC                  1:22.97    1:19.31  
  7 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC                 1:18.91    1:22.28  
  8 Aguilar, Abby              9 LMST                 1:27.79    1:23.17  
  9 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC                 1:23.65    1:23.68  
 10 Zamora, Daisy             10 UN-03                     NT    1:24.75  
 11 Gonzalez, Fernanda        10 LMST                 1:25.92    1:26.01  
 12 Arellano, Italia          10 UN-03                1:40.14    1:27.44  
 13 Rosas, Valeria             9 LACT                 1:33.55    1:31.99  
 13 Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC                      NT    1:31.99  
 15 Calvo Roa, Katherine      10 SGAC                      NT    1:32.49  
 16 Telebrico, Chloe          10 UN-01                1:39.31    1:32.78  
 17 Lopez, Allison            10 SGAC                      NT    1:34.83  
 18 Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC                      NT    1:35.38  
 19 Mustaller, Jazlyn          9 UN-02                1:22.27    1:36.33  
 20 Arakelyan, Roza            9 UN-01                1:53.27    1:37.51  
 21 Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC                 1:47.10    1:37.55  
 22 Orozco, Mia               10 PAC                  1:35.80    1:38.44  
 23 Francia, Marisa           10 UN-01                1:36.78    1:38.78  
 24 Donis, Kamila              9 UN-04                     NT    1:39.36  
 25 Gray, Cassidy              9 SOBA                 1:31.41    1:40.62  
 26 Diaz, Edith               10 PAC                  2:09.88    1:44.08  
 27 Bados, Victoria            9 UN-02                     NT    1:45.57  
 28 Harjo, Sophia              9 LACT                 1:31.57    1:47.39  
 29 Roman, Sandra              9 UN-03                     NT    1:48.51  
 30 Molina, Bella              9 PAC                  2:54.37    1:55.44  
 31 Cordova, Venette          10 SGAC                      NT    2:14.14  
 32 Herrera, Imani             9 UN-02                     NT    2:22.60  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST                   37.57      37.62  
  2 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC                   37.77      37.90  
  3 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST                   40.44      39.22  
  4 Mancia, Paola             10 LACT                   41.96      40.49  
  5 Nunez, Suri                9 LACT                   49.22      42.09  
  6 Monterrosas, Helen        10 SGAC                   48.84      43.40  
  7 Fleming, Katie            10 SOBA                   40.88      43.73  
  8 Gonzalez, Fernanda        10 LMST                   44.66      44.26  
  9 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC                   46.94      45.09  
 10 Sagala, Rhianne           10 UN-01                  43.17      45.49  
 11 Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC                      NT      47.23  
 12 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-02                     NT      47.74  
 13 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST                   47.69      47.78  
 14 Telebrico, Chloe          10 UN-01                  52.21      48.07  
 15 Lopez, Allison            10 SGAC                      NT      49.35  
 16 Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC                      NT      49.54  
 17 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST                   52.33      49.88  
 18 Martinez, Camila           9 SOBA                   46.59      50.01  
 19 Donis, Kamila              9 UN-04                  49.20      50.30  
 20 Jones, Jade                9 LDST                   51.63      50.80  
 21 Vela, Alexis               9 LDST                   52.52      50.85  
 22 Calvo Roa, Katherine      10 SGAC                      NT      52.26  
 23 Lopez, Briza               9 REV                  1:00.55      52.37  
 24 Ujiiye, Nicole            10 LDST                   49.63      52.75  
 25 Harjo, Sophia              9 LACT                   52.85      54.54  
 26 Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC                      NT      57.00  
 27 Diaz, Edith               10 PAC                  1:04.99      57.41  
 28 Roman, Sandra              9 UN-03                     NT      58.23  
 29 Bados, Victoria            9 UN-02                     NT      59.84  
 30 Cordova, Venette          10 SGAC                      NT    1:05.42  
 31 Molina, Bella              9 PAC                  1:13.88    1:12.48  
 -- Christenson, Emma         10 SOBA                   50.10         DQ  
 -- Herrera, Imani             9 UN-02                1:04.13         DQ  
 -- Vallejo, Leilani           9 UN-03                     NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST                 1:41.96    1:32.44  
  2 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC                  1:46.96    1:41.51  
  3 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST                      NT    1:42.10  
  4 Sagala, Rhianne           10 UN-01                     NT    1:42.12  
  5 Martinez, Camila           9 SOBA                 1:56.73    1:43.51  
  6 Telebrico, Chloe          10 UN-01                1:58.30    1:47.37  
  7 Fleming, Katie            10 SOBA                      NT    1:48.83  
  8 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST                      NT    1:48.90  
  9 Aguilar, Abby              9 LMST                      NT    1:48.93  
 10 Arakelyan, Roza            9 UN-01                     NT    1:52.08  
 11 Gonzalez, Fernanda        10 LMST                 1:52.11    1:53.58  
 12 Jones, Jade                9 LDST                 1:56.69    1:53.64  
 13 Zamora, Daisy             10 UN-03                     NT    1:54.84  
 14 Orozco, Mia               10 PAC                  1:58.56    1:55.43  
 15 Arellano, Italia          10 UN-03                     NT    2:08.15  
 16 Lopez, Briza               9 REV                       NT    2:14.12  
 17 Rosas, Valeria             9 LACT                 2:45.12    2:22.90  
 -- Francia, Marisa           10 UN-01                2:06.49         DQ  
 -- Crawford, Haley            9 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Gray, Cassidy              9 SOBA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Gray, Kenzie               9 SOBA                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC                    41.22      37.18  
  2 Mancia, Paola             10 LACT                   43.16      38.40  
  3 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC                    42.08      38.99  
  4 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST                   40.91      40.72  
  5 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC                   41.85      40.78  
  6 Monterrosas, Helen        10 SGAC                   45.75      40.90  
  7 Aguilar, Abby              9 LMST                   49.40      41.20  
  8 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC                   44.92      42.59  
  9 Sagala, Rhianne           10 UN-01                  43.47      42.64  
 10 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST                   50.11      43.33  
 11 Nunez, Suri                9 LACT                      NT      45.91  
 12 Vela, Alexis               9 LDST                   44.19      47.47  
 13 Arakelyan, Roza            9 UN-01                  52.82      48.02  
 14 Arellano, Italia          10 UN-03                1:00.88      48.77  
 15 Lopez, Allison            10 SGAC                      NT      51.51  
 16 Francia, Marisa           10 UN-01                  55.87      52.02  
 17 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-02                  52.13      52.72  
 18 Martinez, Camila           9 SOBA                   51.65      54.83  
 19 Donis, Kamila              9 UN-04                     NT      55.83  
 20 Ujiiye, Nicole            10 LDST                   49.03      56.06  
 21 Crawford, Haley            9 UN-03                     NT    1:00.11  
 22 Christenson, Emma         10 SOBA                   53.34    1:04.35  
 23 Bados, Victoria            9 UN-02                     NT    1:06.89  
 24 Herrera, Imani             9 UN-02                1:30.78    1:18.00  
 25 Lopez, Briza               9 REV                       NT    1:18.12  
 -- Calvo Roa, Katherine      10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Cordova, Venette          10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Mustaller, Jazlyn          9 UN-02                  53.99         DQ  
 -- Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Sophia              9 LACT                 1:02.65         DQ  
 -- Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC                 1:27.23    1:19.65  
  2 Mancia, Paola             10 LACT                 1:32.76    1:26.20  
  3 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC                      NT    1:29.52  
  4 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC                       NT    1:30.57  
  5 Nunez, Suri                9 LACT                 1:40.85    1:34.02  
  6 Zamora, Daisy             10 UN-03                     NT    1:34.13  
  7 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST                 1:47.41    1:35.89  
  8 Fleming, Katie            10 SOBA                 1:40.00    1:39.17  
  9 Rosas, Valeria             9 LACT                 1:50.87    1:43.10  
 10 Orozco, Mia               10 PAC                  2:02.46    1:44.63  
 11 Ujiiye, Nicole            10 LDST                 1:42.81    1:44.74  
 12 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-02                1:45.92    1:45.82  
 13 Jones, Jade                9 LDST                 1:56.17    1:49.75  
 14 Mustaller, Jazlyn          9 UN-02                1:55.46    1:51.79  
 15 Crawford, Haley            9 UN-03                     NT    1:53.39  
 16 Christenson, Emma         10 SOBA                 1:52.22    1:53.66  
 17 Gray, Kenzie               9 SOBA                 1:49.27    1:55.13  
 -- Gray, Cassidy              9 SOBA                 1:50.67         DQ  
 -- Roman, Sandra              9 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Vela, Alexis               9 LDST                 1:53.12         DQ  
 -- Molina, Bella              9 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Vallejo, Leilani           9 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Edith               10 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:22.70  
     1) Gonzalez, Fernanda 10           2) Miranda, Allison 10            
     3) Aguilar, Abby 9                 4) Soto, Jaqueline 10             
  2 LA Community Titans  'A'                          2:33.74    2:34.76  
     1) Nunez, Suri 9                   2) Harjo, Sophia 9                
     3) Rosas, Valeria 9                4) Mancia, Paola 10               
  4 South Bay Swim Team  'A'                               NT    2:43.21  
     1) Fleming, Katie 10               2) Martinez, Camila 9             
     3) Christenson, Emma 10            4) Gray, Kenzie 9                 
 -- Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                        2:29.30         DQ  
     1) Diaz, Edith 10                  2) Orozco, Mia 10                 
     3) Burgueno, Nickole 10            4) Tinoco, Samantha 10            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               12 LMST                 1:00.42      59.44  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST                 1:02.91    1:04.63  
  3 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST                 1:05.53    1:05.47  
  4 Gomez, Jaqueline          12 LMST                 1:08.63    1:07.64  
  5 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC                      NT    1:11.23  
  6 Cabrera, Ashlie           12 SOBA                 1:09.81    1:11.25  
  7 Quintanilla, Rachel       11 UN-03                1:16.22    1:11.33  
  8 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC                 1:14.93    1:11.77  
  9 Whitehead, Leah           11 UN-02                1:14.31    1:12.25  
 10 Aguilo, Joy               11 REV                  1:19.88    1:13.29  
 11 Torres, Arely             12 UN-03                1:13.41    1:13.77  
 12 Mustaller, Jeanae         11 UN-02                1:12.03    1:14.24  
 13 Lua, Citlali              11 UN-03                1:19.19    1:14.27  
 14 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC                 1:20.91    1:15.41  
 15 Donate, Jessica           12 SGAC                      NT    1:17.83  
 16 Vesselinov, Angelina V    11 UN-01                1:23.39    1:19.59  
 17 Kassabian, Sareen         12 UN-01                1:21.89    1:20.16  
 18 Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC                      NT    1:21.79  
 19 Barajas, Desiree          12 SGAC                 1:18.00    1:21.87  
 20 Gevorgyan, Emily          12 UN-01                1:27.34    1:23.30  
 21 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC                  1:27.64    1:24.34  
 22 Hernandez, Grecia         11 REV                  1:26.74    1:24.91  
 23 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST                 1:52.14    1:26.20  
 24 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC                 1:27.77    1:27.92  
 25 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC                 1:29.27    1:28.29  
 26 Mkrtchyan, Anush          11 UN-01                1:32.07    1:28.87  
 27 Espinoza, Aislinn         11 UN-03                     NT    1:42.53  
 28 Mackey, Valentina         11 LDST                      NT    2:11.83  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cierra            11 LDST                 7:05.54    7:03.74  
  2 Marquez, Sara Angela      12 LDST                 7:28.10    7:30.10  
  3 Benitez, Precious         11 LDST                 7:27.70    8:00.36  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               12 LMST                   33.28      32.41  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST                   33.40      32.50  
  3 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST                   34.37      33.37  
  4 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST                   37.45      38.27  
  5 Torres, Arely             12 UN-03                     NT      38.53  
  6 Cabrera, Ashlie           12 SOBA                   39.75      38.72  
  7 Balam, Maya               11 LMST                   40.81      41.36  
  8 Whitehead, Leah           11 UN-02                  42.14      43.27  
  9 Alonso, Yaretzi           11 UN-03                  47.24      46.00  
 10 Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC                      NT      46.15  
 11 Silva, Emily              11 SGAC                   43.97      46.46  
 12 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST                   47.05      46.68  
 13 Villa Garcia, April       11 UN-06                     NT      48.13  
 14 Mkrtchyan, Anush          11 UN-01                  47.34      50.92  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilo, Joy               11 REV                  3:00.00    3:04.98  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST                 1:22.39    1:21.90  
  2 Garcia, Cierra            11 LDST                 1:31.26    1:31.30  
  3 Mustaller, Jeanae         11 UN-02                1:34.53    1:31.49  
  4 Kassabian, Sareen         12 UN-01                1:35.73    1:32.62  
  5 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC                      NT    1:34.58  
  6 Lua, Citlali              11 UN-03                1:42.38    1:35.84  
  7 Vesselinov, Angelina V    11 UN-01                1:36.85    1:37.25  
  8 Gray, Loyal               11 SOBA                 1:50.01    1:38.46  
  9 Quintanilla, Rachel       11 UN-03                1:52.11    1:40.67  
 10 Gevorgyan, Emily          12 UN-01                1:53.39    1:42.97  
 11 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC                 1:50.10    1:45.17  
 12 Christenson, Grace        12 SOBA                      NT    1:47.82  
 13 Barajas, Desiree          12 SGAC                 1:48.99    1:50.80  
 14 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST                 1:53.12    1:52.58  
 15 Alonso, Yaretzi           11 UN-03                2:01.07    1:54.04  
 16 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC                      NT    1:56.86  
 17 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC                 2:01.30    2:00.48  
 -- Mackey, Valentina         11 LDST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Donate, Jessica           12 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Aislinn         11 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Emily               12 PAC                  1:41.82         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               12 LMST                   31.32      29.88  
  2 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST                   32.25      31.68  
  3 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST                   32.27      32.78  
  4 Torres, Arely             12 UN-03                  33.58      33.66  
  5 Gomez, Jaqueline          12 LMST                   36.10      34.14  
  6 Balam, Maya               11 LMST                   34.72      35.33  
  7 Cabrera, Ashlie           12 SOBA                   34.87      35.34  
  8 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST                   38.84      36.04  
  9 Benitez, Precious         11 LDST                   57.95      37.67  
 10 Marquez, Sara Angela      12 LDST                   40.05      39.77  
 11 Kassabian, Sareen         12 UN-01                     NT      40.73  
 12 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC                   45.48      40.89  
 13 Mkrtchyan, Anush          11 UN-01                  45.14      41.02  
 14 Gray, Loyal               11 SOBA                   39.81      42.83  
 15 Villa Garcia, April       11 UN-06                     NT      44.29  
 16 Silva, Emily              11 SGAC                   42.19      44.57  
 17 Alonso, Yaretzi           11 UN-03                     NT      44.74  
 18 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC                    46.99      45.16  
 19 Christenson, Grace        12 SOBA                   46.75      46.14  
 20 Vesselinov, Angelina V    11 UN-01                  45.30      46.49  
 21 Hernandez, Grecia         11 REV                    50.18      50.18  
 22 Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC                      NT      52.57  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mustaller, Jeanae         11 UN-02                1:25.72    1:18.62  
  2 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC                      NT    1:20.82  
  3 Aguilo, Joy               11 REV                  1:30.46    1:22.51  
  4 Garcia, Cierra            11 LDST                 1:23.17    1:22.63  
  5 Balam, Maya               11 LMST                 1:23.06    1:22.69  
  6 Quintanilla, Rachel       11 UN-03                     NT    1:23.05  
  7 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC                      NT    1:25.75  
  8 Benitez, Precious         11 LDST                 1:32.95    1:25.78  
  9 Lua, Citlali              11 UN-03                1:24.04    1:26.38  
 10 Marquez, Sara Angela      12 LDST                 1:27.31    1:28.29  
 11 Gray, Loyal               11 SOBA                 1:26.15    1:28.70  
 12 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC                      NT    1:28.81  
 13 Villa Garcia, April       11 UN-06                     NT    1:31.80  
 14 Whitehead, Leah           11 UN-02                1:32.55    1:33.26  
 15 Gevorgyan, Emily          12 UN-01                     NT    1:35.77  
 16 Silva, Emily              11 SGAC                      NT    1:36.32  
 17 Hernandez, Grecia         11 REV                  1:52.68    1:39.57  
 18 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC                      NT    1:39.85  
 -- Espinoza, Aislinn         11 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC                 1:42.24         DQ  
 -- Mackey, Valentina         11 LDST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Donate, Jessica           12 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Christenson, Grace        12 SOBA                 1:35.32         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jaqueline          12 LMST                 3:01.40    2:50.90  
  2 Barajas, Desiree          12 SGAC                 3:13.74    3:23.86  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:55.36  
     1) Gomez, Jaqueline 12             2) Mora, Valeria 12               
     3) Molinares, Liliana 12           4) Soto, Paola 12                 
  3 Lucky Duck Swim Team  'A'                              NT    2:22.51  
     1) Quinn, Paisley 11               2) Benitez, Precious 11           
     3) Marquez, Sara Angela 12         4) Garcia, Cierra 11              
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC                   59.87      59.93  
  2 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  14 LMST                 1:02.91    1:03.61  
  3 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST                 1:03.91    1:03.70  
  4 Gomez, Brandi             13 SGAC                 1:04.62    1:03.98  
  5 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST                 1:04.15    1:04.21  
  6 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC                 1:07.23    1:05.35  
  7 Espinoza, Desiree         14 UN-03                     NT    1:05.82  
  8 White, Avery              13 UN-03                1:08.13    1:07.91  
  9 Bacalso, Kylie            14 UN-01                1:09.07    1:08.10  
 10 Sanchez, Dayanara         13 LMST                 1:08.41    1:08.18  
 11 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC                      NT    1:08.26  
 12 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC                 1:08.37    1:08.76  
 13 Gonzalez, Ashley          13 UN-03                1:11.86    1:08.83  
 14 Macias, Kimberly          14 LMST                 1:11.05    1:10.89  
 15 Yanez, Sammy              13 LMST                 1:11.48    1:11.22  
 16 Arias, Hilary             13 UN-03                1:12.48    1:11.48  
 17 Gonzalez, Sally           13 SOBA                 1:11.92    1:12.00  
 18 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT                 1:12.23    1:12.06  
 19 Huerta, Clarissa          14 LMST                 1:16.93    1:12.78  
 20 Curiel, Eleonor           13 PAC                  1:12.33    1:12.88  
 21 Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC                 1:17.06    1:13.33  
 22 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC                 1:13.06    1:14.20  
 23 Arias, Yajairy            13 UN-03                1:10.60    1:14.67  
 24 Camacho, Karla            13 SGAC                 1:14.75    1:15.14  
 25 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01                     NT    1:15.39  
 26 Martinez, Jillian         13 UN-03                     NT    1:17.97  
 27 Rivas, Victoria           13 SGAC                 1:15.87    1:20.25  
 28 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST                 1:18.07    1:20.61  
 29 Varela, Marina            14 REV                  1:19.24    1:23.61  
 30 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC                  1:23.94    1:23.70  
 31 McCormick, Alex           14 REV                  1:25.58    1:28.42  
 32 Kochinyan, Margarita      13 UN-01                     NT    1:37.81  
 33 Mackey, Victoria          14 LDST                      NT    1:49.87  
 -- Nieves, Iris              13 SGAC                 1:12.59         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henty-Dodd, Raina         14 SOBA                 6:29.14    6:26.04  
  2 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST                 6:27.67    6:37.08  
  3 Camfield, Lexi            13 SOBA                 7:10.13    7:19.64  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henty-Dodd, Raina         14 SOBA                   36.53      34.16  
  2 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT                   39.63      39.33  
  3 Curiel, Eleonor           13 PAC                    42.36      41.14  
  4 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01                  41.94      41.22  
  5 Varela, Marina            14 REV                    44.26      43.63  
  6 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC                    48.18      44.83  
  7 Geyvandova, Nicole        13 UN-01                     NT      50.49  
  8 Kochinyan, Margarita      13 UN-01                     NT    1:01.06  
 -- Gonzalez, Sally           13 SOBA                   37.52         DQ  
 -- Pantoja, Mariantonia      13 UN-03                  38.34         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Karla            13 SGAC                 3:11.67    3:08.76  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Desiree         14 UN-03                     NT    1:21.19  
  2 Sanchez, Dayanara         13 LMST                 1:18.95    1:21.47  
  3 White, Avery              13 UN-03                1:24.31    1:21.60  
  4 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST                 1:21.94    1:23.10  
  5 Gomez, Brandi             13 SGAC                 1:24.48    1:24.86  
  6 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  14 LMST                 1:24.24    1:24.94  
  7 Macias, Kimberly          14 LMST                 1:23.64    1:25.47  
  8 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC                 1:29.89    1:26.11  
  9 Gonzalez, Ashley          13 UN-03                     NT    1:26.95  
 10 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC                 1:28.74    1:28.76  
 11 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST                 1:27.48    1:29.43  
 12 Lim, McKayla Lois         14 UN-01                1:31.07    1:29.57  
 13 Bacalso, Kylie            14 UN-01                1:30.88    1:30.11  
 14 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC                 1:30.69    1:30.20  
 15 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC                 1:32.09    1:31.91  
 16 Nieves, Iris              13 SGAC                 1:32.28    1:32.23  
 17 Torres, Alejandra         14 UN-03                     NT    1:32.48  
 18 Camacho, Karla            13 SGAC                 1:35.04    1:32.52  
 19 Pantoja, Mariantonia      13 UN-03                1:35.99    1:34.03  
 20 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST                 1:33.74    1:34.45  
 21 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC                 1:32.29    1:34.71  
 22 Yanez, Sammy              13 LMST                 1:39.44    1:35.87  
 23 Eisenberg, Ava            13 SOBA                 1:32.44    1:35.93  
 24 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST                 1:39.86    1:41.38  
 25 Martinez, Jillian         13 UN-03                     NT    1:41.76  
 26 Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC                 2:06.42    1:47.05  
 27 Rivas, Victoria           13 SGAC                 1:50.65    1:49.62  
 28 Geyvandova, Nicole        13 UN-01                     NT    1:50.57  
 29 McCormick, Alex           14 REV                       NT    2:03.26  
 -- Huerta, Clarissa          14 LMST                 1:28.61         DQ  
 -- Mackey, Victoria          14 LDST                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, McKayla Lois         14 UN-01                  32.71      33.21  
  2 Gonzalez, Ashley          13 UN-03                     NT      34.55  
  3 Torres, Alejandra         14 UN-03                  39.90      34.85  
  4 White, Avery              13 UN-03                     NT      35.21  
  5 Gonzalez, Sally           13 SOBA                   36.04      35.59  
  6 Arias, Hilary             13 UN-03                  39.33      36.93  
  7 Curiel, Eleonor           13 PAC                    37.61      37.21  
  8 Huerta, Clarissa          14 LMST                   38.29      37.73  
  9 Camfield, Lexi            13 SOBA                   39.85      38.31  
 10 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01                  37.51      39.95  
 11 Eisenberg, Ava            13 SOBA                   39.25      40.44  
 12 Arias, Yajairy            13 UN-03                     NT      42.12  
 13 Varela, Marina            14 REV                    46.54      44.04  
 14 Kochinyan, Margarita      13 UN-01                     NT      55.05  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henty-Dodd, Raina         14 SOBA                 1:12.68    1:13.92  
  2 Espinoza, Desiree         14 UN-03                     NT    1:15.92  
  3 Bacalso, Kylie            14 UN-01                     NT    1:17.39  
  4 Torres, Alejandra         14 UN-03                     NT    1:18.89  
  5 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC                      NT    1:19.64  
  6 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT                 1:23.69    1:21.38  
  7 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC                      NT    1:22.39  
  8 Arias, Hilary             13 UN-03                1:24.87    1:22.66  
  9 Yanez, Sammy              13 LMST                 1:26.35    1:23.57  
 10 Pantoja, Mariantonia      13 UN-03                1:22.06    1:23.89  
 11 Arias, Yajairy            13 UN-03                1:23.29    1:24.23  
 12 Eisenberg, Ava            13 SOBA                 1:32.38    1:26.36  
 13 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST                      NT    1:27.27  
 14 Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC                      NT    1:27.35  
 15 Camfield, Lexi            13 SOBA                 1:27.93    1:27.65  
 16 Rivas, Victoria           13 SGAC                 1:31.89    1:28.54  
 17 Martinez, Jillian         13 UN-03                     NT    1:30.08  
 18 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC                  1:38.22    1:35.30  
 19 McCormick, Alex           14 REV                       NT    1:40.85  
 20 Geyvandova, Nicole        13 UN-01                     NT    1:41.31  
 21 Mackey, Victoria          14 LDST                      NT    1:58.77  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  14 LMST                 2:38.13    2:35.21  
  2 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC                 2:40.99    2:37.33  
  3 Gomez, Brandi             13 SGAC                 2:49.55    2:40.19  
  4 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST                 2:43.61    2:41.35  
  5 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC                 2:47.31    2:41.73  
  6 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST                 2:41.59    2:43.06  
  7 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST                 2:48.45    2:43.80  
  8 Sanchez, Dayanara         13 LMST                 2:48.95    2:45.76  
  9 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC                 2:46.19    2:49.66  
 10 Macias, Kimberly          14 LMST                 2:51.19    2:52.86  
 11 Nieves, Iris              13 SGAC                 3:09.40    2:58.95  
 12 Lim, McKayla Lois         14 UN-01                3:00.63    3:02.77  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:56.82  
     1) Del Real, Sonia 14              2) Sarat, Elda 13                 
     3) Gonzalez, Alexa 13              4) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 14    
  3 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'B'                         NT    2:07.34  
     1) Castrejon, Jasmine 14           2) Yanez, Sammy 13                
     3) Macias, Kimberly 14             4) Sanchez, Dayanara 13           
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartosik, Bridget         16 SOBA                 1:00.50      59.53  
  2 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC                 1:04.49    1:04.16  
  3 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC                 1:03.19    1:04.35  
  4 Ortiz, Andrea             15 SGAC                 1:04.65    1:05.45  
  5 Lott, Amy                 15 UN-04                     NT    1:05.78  
  6 Huerta, Guadalupe         16 LMST                 1:07.20    1:08.41  
  7 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC                 1:09.75    1:09.26  
  8 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC                  1:12.51    1:09.97  
  9 Burgueno, Katherine       16 PAC                  1:12.40    1:14.29  
 10 Legarda, Erika            15 LMST                 1:18.77    1:16.38  
 11 Jendoubi, Nour            15 LMST                 1:13.20    1:17.55  
 12 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC                  1:22.25    1:18.69  
 13 Mora, Andrea              15 LMST                 1:41.78    1:20.15  
 14 Zurita, Mariana           15 PAC                       NT    1:29.49  
 15 Herrera, Gabriela         16 UN-02                1:29.33    1:30.93  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartosik, Bridget         16 SOBA                 6:19.60    6:14.53  
  2 Lyou, Maya                15 SOBA                 6:26.20    6:18.68  
  3 Hernandez, Jazmin         15 UN-03                7:08.00    6:46.60  
  4 Burgueno, Katherine       16 PAC                  7:15.14    7:25.79  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgueno, Katherine       16 PAC                       NT      39.82  
  2 Mora, Andrea              15 LMST                      NT      40.21  
  3 Zurita, Mariana           15 PAC                       NT      55.02  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyou, Maya                15 SOBA                 2:43.00    2:42.20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC                 1:17.74    1:18.31  
  2 Lott, Amy                 15 UN-04                     NT    1:23.04  
  3 Ortiz, Andrea             15 SGAC                 1:30.79    1:24.52  
  4 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC                 1:29.59    1:27.66  
  5 Huerta, Guadalupe         16 LMST                 1:30.65    1:31.21  
  6 Legarda, Erika            15 LMST                 1:32.32    1:32.66  
  7 Hernandez, Jazmin         15 UN-03                1:33.47    1:38.28  
  8 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC                      NT    1:43.86  
  9 Herrera, Gabriela         16 UN-02                1:43.03    1:44.33  
 10 Mora, Andrea              15 LMST                 1:45.53    1:47.09  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartosik, Bridget         16 SOBA                   31.43      30.32  
  2 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC                    41.22      33.06  
  3 Lott, Amy                 15 UN-04                     NT      33.18  
  4 Legarda, Erika            15 LMST                   37.51      38.48  
  5 Jendoubi, Nour            15 LMST                   37.70      39.92  
  6 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC                    48.09      41.56  
  7 Herrera, Gabriela         16 UN-02                     NT      46.62  
  8 Zurita, Mariana           15 PAC                       NT      47.57  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyou, Maya                15 SOBA                 1:19.69    1:19.44  
  2 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC                      NT    1:24.55  
  3 Hernandez, Jazmin         15 UN-03                     NT    1:24.56  
  4 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC                       NT    1:35.81  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC                 2:42.96    2:33.20  
  2 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC                 2:39.67    2:35.20  
  3 Ortiz, Andrea             15 SGAC                 2:45.32    2:43.60  
  4 Huerta, Guadalupe         16 LMST                 2:57.56    3:00.07  
  5 Jendoubi, Nour            15 LMST                 3:10.74    3:15.11  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT         NS  
     1) Zurita, Mariana 15              2) Sanchez, Elizabeth 15          
     3) Burgueno, Katherine 16          4) Orozco, Nicole 15              
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Ian                5 PAC                    37.08      34.15  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Ian                5 PAC                  1:36.24    1:40.63  
 -- Joyner, Alexander          5 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Orozco, Ian                5 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST                   18.52      17.44  
  2 Orozco, Noah               8 PAC                    19.63      19.33  
  3 Miranda, Allen             8 LMST                      NT      20.43  
  4 Barawid, Mateo             7 UN-01                     NT      23.45  
  5 Lopez, Jesse               7 SGAC                   23.11      23.70  
  6 Awamleh, Bashar            8 UN-02                     NT      25.47  
  7 Curiel, Samuel             8 PAC                    26.51      28.66  
  8 Diaz, Angelo               7 PAC                    37.80      30.09  
  9 Hernandez, Jacob           8 UN-02                  29.81      33.02  
 -- Montenegro, Jayden         8 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Medrano, Morris            8 LACT                      NT         NS  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02                  48.16      44.29  
  2 Miranda, Allen             8 LMST                      NT      50.13  
  3 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST                   54.46      50.55  
  4 Barawid, Mateo             7 UN-01                     NT      51.63  
  5 Montenegro, Jayden         8 LACT                      NT      59.83  
  6 Curiel, Samuel             8 PAC                  1:05.52    1:01.01  
  7 Hernandez, Jacob           8 UN-02                1:29.51    1:02.62  
  8 Lopez, Jesse               7 SGAC                 1:04.45    1:04.64  
  9 Awamleh, Bashar            8 UN-02                     NT    1:09.91  
 10 Diaz, Angelo               7 PAC                  1:55.29    1:28.53  
 11 Medrano, Morris            8 LACT                 1:31.30    1:29.84  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               8 PAC                    33.93      27.52  
  2 Lopez, Jesse               7 SGAC                   34.27      33.01  
 -- Awamleh, Bashar            8 UN-02                     NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02                  57.40      42.03  
  2 Miranda, Allen             8 LMST                      NT      55.55  
  3 Hernandez, Jacob           8 UN-02                     NT    1:16.14  
 -- Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST                   56.30         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Noah               8 PAC                    55.29         DQ  
 -- Medrano, Morris            8 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Montenegro, Jayden         8 LACT                      NT         NS  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02                     NT    1:35.78  
 -- Diaz, Angelo               7 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Curiel, Samuel             8 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivins, Apollo             10 SOBA                 1:11.87    1:10.67  
  2 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST                 1:22.99    1:15.51  
  3 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST                 1:22.64    1:16.23  
  4 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01                     NT    1:16.43  
  5 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST                 1:19.46    1:18.71  
  6 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC                 1:21.32    1:18.90  
  7 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST                 1:21.82    1:20.41  
  8 Macias, Luis               9 LMST                 1:20.80    1:22.30  
  9 Lara, Israel              10 LACT                 1:20.13    1:23.62  
 10 Barawid, Milo             10 UN-01                1:31.73    1:25.43  
 11 Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC                      NT    1:25.74  
 12 Cid, Maximiliano          10 PAC                  1:37.01    1:27.19  
 13 Saucedo, Melvin           10 UN-03                1:29.97    1:29.62  
 14 Francia, Eric             10 UN-01                1:31.59    1:36.93  
 15 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT                      NT    1:37.33  
 16 Shaghoyan, Grigor          9 UN-01                1:49.35    1:39.44  
 17 Jimenez, Diego            10 UN-02                     NT    1:40.28  
 18 Sarat, Jeffery             9 LMST                      NT    1:42.78  
 19 Zargaryan, Tigran         10 UN-01                     NT    1:43.00  
 20 Gardilyan, Roman          10 UN-01                1:49.64    1:47.29  
 21 Reyna, Tito               10 UN-02                     NT    1:49.58  
 22 Washington Jr., Cliff      9 UN-06                     NT    1:52.88  
 23 Hambardzumyan, Davit       9 UN-01                     NT    1:57.80  
 24 Forero, Samuel             9 SGAC                      NT    2:02.68  
 25 Uribe, Freddy             10 UN-03                     NT    2:38.18  
 26 Vera, Samuel              10 UN-02                     NT    3:46.34  
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santamaria, Alan          10 REV                  7:25.00    7:55.19  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC                   38.97      37.49  
  2 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST                   44.05      40.80  
  3 Lara, Israel              10 LACT                   42.29      43.17  
  4 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST                   45.33      44.01  
  5 Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC                      NT      44.04  
  6 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC                   44.82      44.81  
  7 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST                   48.92      45.36  
  8 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 LMST                   49.26      47.53  
  9 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST                   44.64      48.47  
 10 Barawid, Milo             10 UN-01                  54.81      48.90  
 11 Sarat, Jeffery             9 LMST                      NT      53.20  
 12 Shaghoyan, Grigor          9 UN-01                1:01.93      54.98  
 13 Washington Jr., Cliff      9 UN-06                     NT      56.35  
 14 Francia, Eric             10 UN-01                  50.71      56.92  
 15 Hambardzumyan, Davit       9 UN-01                     NT      58.30  
 16 Forero, Samuel             9 SGAC                      NT    1:03.26  
 17 Reyna, Tito               10 UN-02                1:15.58    1:07.23  
 18 Uribe, Freddy             10 UN-03                     NT    1:08.58  
 19 Vera, Samuel              10 UN-02                     NT    1:53.47  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC                  1:48.46    1:35.99  
  2 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST                 1:50.47    1:40.40  
  3 Barawid, Milo             10 UN-01                1:56.16    1:43.29  
  4 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST                      NT    1:44.55  
  5 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST                      NT    1:47.42  
  6 Santamaria, Alan          10 REV                  1:49.31    1:48.34  
  7 Saucedo, Melvin           10 UN-03                1:55.07    1:49.88  
  8 Gardilyan, Roman          10 UN-01                1:56.38    1:50.06  
  9 Cid, Maximiliano          10 PAC                       NT    1:51.07  
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 LMST                 1:52.99    1:53.71  
 11 Francia, Eric             10 UN-01                     NT    2:06.36  
 12 Hambardzumyan, Davit       9 UN-01                     NT    2:10.81  
 -- Zargaryan, Tigran         10 UN-01                     NT         DQ  
 -- Macias, Luis               9 LMST                 1:58.98         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC                   33.67      34.89  
  2 Ivins, Apollo             10 SOBA                   36.74      36.36  
  3 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01                     NT      38.60  
  4 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST                   46.54      41.48  
  5 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC                   44.41      41.49  
  6 Macias, Luis               9 LMST                   43.85      41.77  
  7 Lara, Israel              10 LACT                   39.69      41.79  
  8 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST                   43.53      42.96  
  9 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC                    47.26      44.44  
 10 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST                   48.96      49.00  
 11 Shaghoyan, Grigor          9 UN-01                1:04.95      55.10  
 12 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT                 1:00.31      55.42  
 13 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 LMST                 1:05.41      58.73  
 14 Jimenez, Diego            10 UN-02                  56.19      59.36  
 15 Washington Jr., Cliff      9 UN-06                     NT    1:01.45  
 16 Zargaryan, Tigran         10 UN-01                     NT    1:02.28  
 17 Forero, Samuel             9 SGAC                      NT    1:16.38  
 -- Vera, Samuel              10 UN-02                     NT         DQ  
 -- Gardilyan, Roman          10 UN-01                1:01.34         DQ  
 -- Sarat, Jeffery             9 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Reyna, Tito               10 UN-02                1:20.28         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC                 1:23.59    1:20.04  
  2 Ivins, Apollo             10 SOBA                 1:26.97    1:25.03  
  3 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC                  1:36.98    1:29.07  
  3 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01                     NT    1:29.07  
  5 Santamaria, Alan          10 REV                  1:37.21    1:31.88  
  6 Saucedo, Melvin           10 UN-03                     NT    1:36.02  
  7 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST                 1:43.23    1:39.81  
  8 Cid, Maximiliano          10 PAC                       NT    1:44.12  
  9 Jimenez, Diego            10 UN-02                     NT    1:50.72  
 -- Uribe, Freddy             10 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST                 1:04.52    1:03.73  
  2 Varga, Adam               12 SOBA                 1:05.31    1:05.02  
  3 Lara, Raul                12 LACT                 1:10.97    1:12.17  
  4 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC                  1:21.12    1:12.56  
  5 Gonzalez, Miguel          12 LMST                 1:15.47    1:12.99  
  6 Gomez, Jesus              11 LMST                 1:16.81    1:14.92  
  7 Hakobyan, Haik            12 UN-01                1:15.97    1:14.96  
  8 Sarabia, Nathan           11 PAC                  1:22.79    1:19.43  
  9 Hambardzumyan, Narek      12 UN-01                     NT    1:21.14  
 10 Jimenez, Pablo            12 LACT                 1:22.62    1:21.19  
 11 Pina, Julian              11 LMST                 1:21.43    1:21.23  
 12 Jimenez, Joshue           11 UN-02                     NT    1:21.70  
 13 Sagala, Jarvis            11 UN-01                1:23.34    1:22.41  
 14 Vasquez, David            11 UN-02                1:24.21    1:24.64  
 15 Francia, Oscar            11 UN-01                1:22.22    1:24.65  
 16 Torrez, Jose              11 UN-03                     NT    1:25.37  
 17 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC                 1:41.75    1:31.77  
 18 Rosner, Jordan            11 UN-01                     NT    1:37.39  
 19 Valenzuela, Emmany        12 SGAC                 1:41.93    1:39.52  
 20 Zaldivar, Edel            11 LACT                 1:48.78    1:42.80  
 21 Cato, Sam                 11 LDST                 1:26.59    1:50.01  
 22 Gualip, Leandro           11 REV                  2:15.06    1:53.09  
 23 Vallejo, Elias            11 UN-03                     NT    1:54.99  
 24 Bacalso, Kyle             11 UN-01                     NT    1:58.60  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Julio          11 UN-02                6:34.92    6:30.42  
  2 Orendain, Emilio          11 LDST                 7:05.84    7:11.55  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Adam               12 SOBA                   37.53      35.34  
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST                   33.68      35.91  
  3 Aranda, Diego             12 LMST                   38.83      36.42  
  4 Orendain, Emilio          11 LDST                   46.60      39.34  
  5 Hernandez, Julio          11 UN-02                  42.42      39.68  
  6 Gonzalez, Miguel          12 LMST                   39.71      39.80  
  7 Gomez, Jesus              11 LMST                   40.59      40.76  
  8 Pina, Julian              11 LMST                   42.54      41.28  
  9 Jimenez, Pablo            12 LACT                   43.06      43.34  
 10 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST                   44.94      43.36  
 11 Francia, Oscar            11 UN-01                     NT      43.99  
 12 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST                   45.17      45.49  
 13 Garcia, Damien            11 SGAC                      NT      46.77  
 14 Morales, Nathan           12 LDST                   46.62      47.14  
 15 Zaldivar, Edel            11 LACT                   51.54      48.29  
 16 Sagala, Jarvis            11 UN-01                  44.87      48.59  
 17 Vallejo, Elias            11 UN-03                     NT      52.68  
 18 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC                      NT      52.82  
 19 Cato, Sam                 11 LDST                   56.54      59.55  
 20 Nazaryan, Andre           11 UN-01                     NT    1:03.35  
 21 Bacalso, Kyle             11 UN-01                     NT    1:05.66  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Diego             12 LMST                 1:33.46    1:25.07  
  2 Gonzalez, Miguel          12 LMST                 1:38.76    1:33.91  
  3 Gomez, Jesus              11 LMST                      NT    1:37.39  
  4 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC                  1:49.87    1:40.22  
  5 Pina, Julian              11 LMST                 1:47.46    1:43.15  
  6 Sarabia, Nathan           11 PAC                       NT    1:44.17  
  7 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST                 1:53.67    1:45.43  
  8 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST                 1:53.57    1:48.31  
  9 Torrez, Jose              11 UN-03                     NT    1:50.24  
 10 Jimenez, Joshue           11 UN-02                     NT    1:52.67  
 11 Rosner, Jordan            11 UN-01                     NT    1:57.25  
 12 Gualip, Leandro           11 REV                  3:13.21    2:04.10  
 13 Bacalso, Kyle             11 UN-01                     NT    2:08.29  
 14 Nazaryan, Andre           11 UN-01                     NT    2:11.85  
 -- Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC                 2:43.65         DQ  
 -- Valenzuela, Emmany        12 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Cato, Sam                 11 LDST                 2:10.81         DQ  
 -- Francia, Oscar            11 UN-01                     NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Adam               12 SOBA                   34.01      33.68  
  2 Aranda, Diego             12 LMST                   37.61      34.86  
  3 Hakobyan, Haik            12 UN-01                  37.87      36.69  
  4 Orendain, Emilio          11 LDST                   35.03      37.45  
  5 Jimenez, Pablo            12 LACT                      NT      41.06  
  6 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST                   45.02      43.40  
  7 Sagala, Jarvis            11 UN-01                  45.51      43.44  
  8 Hambardzumyan, Narek      12 UN-01                     NT      43.68  
  9 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST                   44.31      43.73  
 10 Lara, Raul                12 LACT                   45.47      43.80  
 11 Vasquez, David            11 UN-02                  47.35      45.14  
 12 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST                   43.30      45.78  
 13 Garcia, Damien            11 SGAC                      NT      48.12  
 14 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC                      NT      52.90  
 15 Morales, Nathan           12 LDST                   46.71      56.00  
 16 Vallejo, Elias            11 UN-03                     NT    1:06.29  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST                 1:13.35    1:13.29  
  2 Hernandez, Julio          11 UN-02                1:21.03    1:23.56  
  3 Hakobyan, Haik            12 UN-01                1:28.31    1:24.89  
  4 Sarabia, Nathan           11 PAC                       NT    1:28.48  
  5 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST                 1:35.95    1:29.02  
  6 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST                 1:35.96    1:32.87  
  7 Hambardzumyan, Narek      12 UN-01                     NT    1:35.59  
  8 Vasquez, David            11 UN-02                1:44.14    1:36.09  
  9 Garcia, Damien            11 SGAC                      NT    1:37.93  
 10 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC                      NT    1:39.92  
 11 Rosner, Jordan            11 UN-01                     NT    1:41.34  
 12 Torrez, Jose              11 UN-03                     NT    1:42.41  
 13 Morales, Nathan           12 LDST                      NT    1:46.48  
 14 Nazaryan, Andre           11 UN-01                     NT    2:05.39  
 15 Gualip, Leandro           11 REV                       NT    2:05.49  
 -- Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Valenzuela, Emmany        12 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Joshue           11 UN-02                     NT         DQ  
 -- Zaldivar, Edel            11 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC                  3:14.12    3:00.73  
  2 Lara, Raul                12 LACT                 3:12.56    3:08.53  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Isac              14 LMST                 1:01.39      58.12  
  2 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST                   57.68      59.81  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST                 1:03.87    1:02.04  
  4 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC                  1:11.77    1:04.56  
  5 Lajud, Yamil              13 SGAC                      NT    1:04.90  
  6 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST                 1:05.77    1:05.08  
  7 Diaconu, Alex             13 UN-01                1:07.54    1:05.39  
  8 Alvarez, Lucas            13 SOBA                 1:03.79    1:05.65  
  9 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC                 1:06.75    1:09.25  
 10 Castleberry, Sean         13 REV                  1:11.00    1:10.12  
 11 Jimenez, Kevin            14 LACT                 1:16.96    1:13.02  
 12 Velasco, Juanpablo        14 UN-04                     NT    1:13.22  
 13 Pina, Sebastian           13 LMST                 1:19.15    1:23.92  
 14 Reed, Carter              14 REV                  1:53.59    1:48.43  
 15 Ramirez, Juan             14 LACT                      NT    1:56.79  
 -- Escobar, David            14 UN-03                     NT         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST                 6:09.33    5:57.71  
  2 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC                  7:15.88    6:28.52  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Lucas            13 SOBA                   36.90      36.28  
  2 Nunez, Jorge              13 LACT                   42.29      36.63  
  3 Velasco, Juanpablo        14 UN-04                     NT      38.74  
  4 Pina, Sebastian           13 LMST                   41.63      43.92  
  5 Ramirez, Juan             14 LACT                      NT      56.57  
  6 Reed, Carter              14 REV                  1:00.72      57.78  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST                 1:19.75    1:19.09  
  2 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST                 1:27.08    1:20.90  
  3 Diaconu, Alex             13 UN-01                1:26.32    1:22.86  
  4 Lajud, Yamil              13 SGAC                      NT    1:24.09  
  5 Guzman, Isac              14 LMST                 1:28.79    1:24.13  
  6 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST                 1:28.79    1:27.88  
  7 Jimenez, Kevin            14 LACT                      NT    1:28.58  
  8 Castleberry, Sean         13 REV                  1:43.45    1:31.62  
  9 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC                 1:32.87    1:33.22  
 10 Pina, Sebastian           13 LMST                 1:39.52    1:38.95  
 -- Velasco, Juanpablo        14 UN-04                     NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST                 1:15.19         DQ  
 -- Escobar, David            14 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jorge              13 LACT                   33.63      32.55  
  1 Diaconu, Alex             13 UN-01                  35.31      32.55  
  3 Escobar, David            14 UN-03                     NT      56.60  
  4 Reed, Carter              14 REV                       NT    1:08.54  
 -- Ramirez, Juan             14 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC                  3:00.14    2:51.22  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST                 1:18.48    1:09.42  
  2 Lajud, Yamil              13 SGAC                      NT    1:14.87  
  3 Nunez, Jorge              13 LACT                 1:26.27    1:16.60  
  4 Alvarez, Lucas            13 SOBA                 1:24.51    1:20.19  
  5 Jimenez, Kevin            14 LACT                      NT    1:24.78  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Isac              14 LMST                 2:40.82    2:34.04  
  2 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST                 2:34.93    2:35.91  
  3 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST                 2:59.43    2:36.90  
  4 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC                 2:48.53    2:47.36  
  5 Castleberry, Sean         13 REV                  3:00.00    2:59.50  
 -- Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST                 2:45.05         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST                   52.28      51.91  
  2 Gonzalez, Luis            17 LMST                   50.81      52.27  
  3 Hernandez, Juan           17 LMST                   55.61      54.78  
  4 Campos, Ivan              16 SGAC                   54.92      55.09  
  5 Gonzalez, Enrique         16 LMST                   56.38      55.14  
  6 Gaytan, Johan             15 LMST                   56.53      57.06  
  7 Jimenez, Rylan            15 SGAC                   58.82      58.22  
  8 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC                   58.82      59.67  
  9 Perez, Arnold             17 LACT                 1:07.89    1:00.52  
 10 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC                 1:00.79    1:01.70  
 11 Siordia, Patrick          17 PAC                  1:05.23    1:02.44  
 12 Tostado, Eli              15 SGAC                 1:05.61    1:06.80  
 13 Jimenez, Tyler            15 SGAC                 1:06.66    1:09.43  
 14 Hambardzumyan, Liparit    15 UN-01                     NT    1:13.52  
 15 Varela, Jose              16 REV                       NT    1:24.40  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Danny           17 SOBA                 5:25.56    5:16.93  
  2 Gaytan, Johan             15 LMST                 5:28.64    5:33.17  
  3 Lyou, Kai                 15 SOBA                 6:15.56    6:25.04  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varela, Jose              16 REV                       NT      47.71  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            17 LMST                 2:08.25    2:15.01  
  2 Gaytan, Johan             15 LMST                 2:24.97    2:24.11  
  3 Gonzalez, Enrique         16 LMST                 2:24.13    2:26.19  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST                 1:08.07    1:07.47  
  2 Campos, Ivan              16 SGAC                 1:12.42    1:11.66  
  3 Hernandez, Juan           17 LMST                 1:16.60    1:12.62  
  4 Jimenez, Rylan            15 SGAC                 1:16.52    1:13.24  
  5 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC                 1:19.40    1:18.10  
  6 Perez, Arnold             17 LACT                 1:26.20    1:18.32  
  7 Siordia, Patrick          17 PAC                  1:20.66    1:18.39  
  8 Lyou, Kai                 15 SOBA                 1:18.81    1:23.28  
  9 Hambardzumyan, Liparit    15 UN-01                     NT    1:24.31  
 10 Tostado, Eli              15 SGAC                 1:30.56    1:30.71  
 11 Jimenez, Tyler            15 SGAC                 1:36.46    1:35.62  
 -- Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC                 1:33.48         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Danny           17 SOBA                   27.19      26.44  
  2 Hambardzumyan, Liparit    15 UN-01                     NT      37.52  
  3 Varela, Jose              16 REV                       NT      51.02  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siordia, Patrick          17 PAC                       NT    1:09.30  
  2 Tostado, Eli              15 SGAC                 1:19.27    1:13.99  
  3 Jimenez, Tyler            15 SGAC                 1:21.75    1:22.22  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Danny           17 SOBA                 2:03.83    2:07.44  
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST                 2:12.19    2:11.41  
  3 Gonzalez, Luis            17 LMST                 2:09.22    2:13.87  
  4 Campos, Ivan              16 SGAC                 2:25.31    2:23.12  
  5 Jimenez, Rylan            15 SGAC                 2:22.84    2:25.32  
  6 Gonzalez, Enrique         16 LMST                 2:23.63    2:25.46  
  7 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC                 2:23.79    2:26.53  
  8 Perez, Arnold             17 LACT                 2:30.34    2:30.82  
  9 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC                 2:49.10    2:37.83  
 10 Lyou, Kai                 15 SOBA                 2:27.72    2:37.91  
 -- Hernandez, Juan           17 LMST                 2:27.56         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:37.75  
     1) Gonzalez, Enrique 16            2) Hernandez, Juan 17             
     3) Gonzalez, Luis 17               4) Chavez, Silvestre 16