ROSE Intrasquad 11_8_2019 - Meet Results

ROSE Intrasquad 11_8_2019
11/8/2019 - 11/8/2019
Pasadena, CA 
Updated: 11/11/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                   2019 ROSE Intrsquad 11_8_2019 - 11/8/2019                   
                        2019 ROSE Nov 8 Intrasquad Meet                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ava D               8 ROSE-CA                44.39      43.76  
  2 Campa, Fiona M             8 ROSE-CA                50.29      49.19  
 
Girls 6-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ava D               8 ROSE-CA                48.22      43.32  
 -- Campa, Fiona M             8 ROSE-CA              1:05.41         DQ  
 
Girls 6-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campa, Fiona M             8 ROSE-CA              1:04.79    1:06.66  
 
Girls 6-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ava D               8 ROSE-CA                   NT      50.09  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Julia T              10 ROSE-CA                38.11      39.10  
  2 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA                41.90      44.78  
  3 Gibu, Kamari M             9 ROSE-CA                48.66      46.19  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Emma V             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:20.55  
  2 Groves, Zara E            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:22.10  
  3 Ancker, Anna H            10 ROSE-CA              1:30.17    1:25.43  
       38.30  1:25.43                                                      
  4 Conroy, Avery E           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:28.26  
       41.72  1:28.26                                                      
  5 Kim, Abby O               10 ROSE-CA              1:44.36    1:36.47  
  6 Durieux, Elle M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.79  
  7 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA              1:43.77    1:39.53  
       45.06  1:39.53                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Julia T              10 ROSE-CA                46.05      46.68  
  2 Ancker, Anna H            10 ROSE-CA                45.45      47.53  
  3 Gibu, Kamari M             9 ROSE-CA                50.27      49.64  
  4 Durieux, Elle M           10 ROSE-CA                48.34      51.28  
 -- Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA                47.20         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Julia T              10 ROSE-CA                53.56      51.73  
  2 Gibu, Kamari M             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      57.48  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Abby O               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:51.63  
       52.30  1:51.63                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Emma V             10 ROSE-CA                47.72      42.87  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Avery E           10 ROSE-CA              1:51.66    1:38.51  
       45.70  1:38.51                                                      
  2 Groves, Zara E            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.68  
       45.36  1:38.68                                                      
  3 Ancker, Anna H            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:41.32  
       50.17  1:41.32                                                      
  4 Kim, Abby O               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:50.52  
       53.32  1:50.52                                                      
  5 Durieux, Elle M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:53.60  
       52.53  1:53.60                                                      
 -- Ellis, Emma V             10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       43.33       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA                33.35      34.36  
  2 Perner, Lilli A           11 ROSE-CA                36.34      34.50  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lesnever, Ella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:08.90    1:04.66  
       30.33  1:04.66                                                      
  2 Pisano, Julia C           12 ROSE-CA              1:07.99    1:06.94  
       31.06  1:06.94                                                      
  3 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA              1:16.60    1:09.38  
       33.35  1:09.38                                                      
  4 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA              1:10.98    1:10.91  
  5 Perner, Lilli A           11 ROSE-CA              1:18.89    1:15.46  
       36.91  1:15.46                                                      
  6 Larsen, Taylor J          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:16.48  
       35.67  1:16.48                                                      
  7 Tahmasian, Carin          12 ROSE-CA              1:27.39    1:21.44  
       38.58  1:21.44                                                      
  8 Geoffron, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:21.76  
  9 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA              1:28.84    1:25.70  
       40.13  1:25.70                                                      
 10 Tahmasian, Lina N         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.40  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA                34.18      33.69  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tahmasian, Carin          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.58  
       43.40  1:29.58                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramaya, Alexa S           12 ROSE-CA              1:26.30    1:25.31  
       41.89  1:25.31                                                      
  2 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA              1:32.84    1:25.88  
       40.55  1:25.88                                                      
  3 Pisano, Julia C           12 ROSE-CA              1:29.21    1:30.12  
       41.39  1:30.12                                                      
  4 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:30.35  
       42.35  1:30.35                                                      
  5 Geoffron, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.29  
       46.49  1:35.29                                                      
  6 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA              1:38.97    1:35.85  
       46.13  1:35.85                                                      
  7 Tahmasian, Lina N         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:46.95  
       47.92  1:46.95                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA                44.08      39.57  
  2 Larsen, Taylor J          11 ROSE-CA                41.41      40.16  
  3 Perner, Lilli A           11 ROSE-CA                43.87      43.50  
  4 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                54.49      46.17  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lesnever, Ella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:28.91    1:13.20  
       32.34  1:13.20                                                      
  2 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA              1:28.72    1:22.52  
       38.15  1:22.52                                                      
  3 Ramaya, Alexa S           12 ROSE-CA              1:25.34    1:25.10  
  4 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.25  
       38.87  1:25.25                                                      
  5 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.55  
       40.35  1:29.55                                                      
  6 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              1:38.51    1:35.45  
       43.14  1:35.45                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lesnever, Ella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:19.46    1:13.06  
       32.41  1:13.06                                                      
  2 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA              1:19.58    1:13.84  
       34.06  1:13.84                                                      
  3 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA              1:23.48    1:20.33  
       35.67  1:20.33                                                      
  4 Pisano, Julia C           12 ROSE-CA              1:17.05    1:20.53  
       37.13  1:20.53                                                      
  5 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA              1:20.69    1:21.05  
       37.46  1:21.05                                                      
  6 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA              1:24.02    1:21.64  
       39.30  1:21.64                                                      
  7 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA              1:32.87    1:21.93  
       40.65  1:21.93                                                      
  8 Larsen, Taylor J          11 ROSE-CA              1:31.08    1:24.09  
       39.44  1:24.09                                                      
  9 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              1:21.67    1:25.62  
       40.11  1:25.62                                                      
 10 Tahmasian, Carin          12 ROSE-CA              1:29.50    1:29.70  
       42.78  1:29.70                                                      
 11 Geoffron, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:32.16  
       43.37  1:32.16                                                      
 12 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:42.81  
       48.92  1:42.81                                                      
 13 Tahmasian, Lina N         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:47.95  
       51.54  1:47.95                                                      
 -- Ramaya, Alexa S           12 ROSE-CA              1:18.63         DQ  
       37.65       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hajimiri, Daria S         13 ROSE-CA                34.85      34.52  
  2 Venuturupalli, Kaavya N   14 ROSE-CA                38.61      37.67  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Rachael R           14 ROSE-CA              1:11.72    1:05.82  
       31.44  1:05.82                                                      
  2 Yoon, Ella D              14 ROSE-CA              1:11.41    1:07.04  
       31.79  1:07.04                                                      
  3 Hsieh, Annabelle E        13 ROSE-CA              1:15.86    1:08.30  
       32.81  1:08.30                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Raquel I         13 ROSE-CA              1:16.70    1:11.73  
  5 Hajimiri, Daria S         13 ROSE-CA              1:19.64    1:15.47  
       35.39  1:15.47                                                      
  6 Lee, Cyana Y              13 ROSE-CA              1:33.09    1:25.76  
  7 Wheeler, Cassir E         13 ROSE-CA              1:27.80    1:28.29  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Emily P             13 ROSE-CA              1:21.18    1:19.72  
       38.92  1:19.72                                                      
  2 Hsieh, Annabelle E        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.34  
  3 Lara, Samira N            14 ROSE-CA              1:36.18    1:30.55  
       44.12  1:30.55                                                      
  4 Venuturupalli, Kaavya N   14 ROSE-CA              1:38.53    1:30.58  
       43.28  1:30.58                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Cassir E         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.54  
       44.80  1:37.54                                                      
  6 Lee, Cyana Y              13 ROSE-CA              1:48.79    1:49.73  
       50.22  1:49.73                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hajimiri, Daria S         13 ROSE-CA              1:29.49    1:28.62  
       43.61  1:28.62                                                      
  2 Yoon, Ella D              14 ROSE-CA              1:35.51    1:28.97  
       42.53  1:28.97                                                      
  3 Yoon, Rachael R           14 ROSE-CA              1:37.38    1:30.18  
       43.54  1:30.18                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Raquel I         13 ROSE-CA              1:46.14    1:32.50  
       45.00  1:32.50                                                      
  5 Wong, Emily P             13 ROSE-CA              1:29.98    1:33.89  
       45.04  1:33.89                                                      
  6 Lara, Samira N            14 ROSE-CA              1:41.94    1:40.80  
       46.29  1:40.80                                                      
  7 Lee, Cyana Y              13 ROSE-CA              2:01.41    1:45.61  
       49.19  1:45.61                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Raquel I         13 ROSE-CA                40.57      38.30  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Rachael R           14 ROSE-CA              1:38.14    1:24.79  
       35.97  1:24.79                                                      
  2 Yoon, Ella D              14 ROSE-CA              1:35.81    1:25.28  
       38.55  1:25.28                                                      
  3 Wong, Emily P             13 ROSE-CA              1:30.63    1:25.97  
       39.03  1:25.97                                                      
  4 Lara, Samira N            14 ROSE-CA              1:30.07    1:31.75  
       40.54  1:31.75                                                      
  5 Venuturupalli, Kaavya N   14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:49.12  
       48.98  1:49.12                                                      
 -- Wheeler, Cassir E         13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hsieh, Annabelle E        13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.53       DQ                                                      
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecconello, Lauren A      15 ROSE-CA                27.62      28.52  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecconello, Lauren A      15 ROSE-CA              1:01.02    1:07.04  
       31.40  1:07.04                                                      
  2 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          15 ROSE-CA              1:09.59    1:11.73  
       34.51  1:11.73                                                      
  3 Eshel, Lucy G             15 ROSE-CA              1:17.57    1:15.81  
       36.32  1:15.81                                                      
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecconello, Lauren A      15 ROSE-CA              1:10.47    1:14.86  
       35.56  1:14.86                                                      
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          15 ROSE-CA              1:33.28    1:34.12  
       45.24  1:34.12                                                      
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          15 ROSE-CA              1:25.10    1:24.31  
       38.84  1:24.31                                                      
 
Boys 6-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sillas, Moses N            6 ROSE-CA                42.67      45.05  
 
Boys 6-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sillas, Moses N            6 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA                34.78      34.64  
  2 Gmelich, Casey E          10 ROSE-CA                45.19      38.22  
  3 Shah, Kieran I             9 ROSE-CA                38.83      41.05  
  4 Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA                44.08      43.57  
  5 Kim, Noah B                9 ROSE-CA                42.78      44.86  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Jared M              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:22.12  
       38.30  1:22.12                                                      
  2 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.13  
       38.89  1:25.13                                                      
  3 Borton, Ben J             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.52  
       40.32  1:25.52                                                      
  4 Bonaccorso, James J        9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.99  
       40.18  1:26.99                                                      
  5 Bugarin, Sebastian B       9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.15  
       39.58  1:27.15                                                      
  6 Shin, Ethan J             10 ROSE-CA              1:29.31    1:28.38  
       40.66  1:28.38                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugarin, Sebastian B       9 ROSE-CA                45.99      42.14  
  2 Kim, Noah B                9 ROSE-CA                44.85      42.87  
  3 Gmelich, Casey E          10 ROSE-CA                46.99      43.34  
  4 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                50.31      43.68  
  5 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA                43.83      44.54  
  6 Bonaccorso, James J        9 ROSE-CA                45.14      44.67  
  7 Lin, Jared M              10 ROSE-CA                45.13      45.22  
  8 Shah, Kieran I             9 ROSE-CA                47.51      46.65  
  9 Borton, Ben J             10 ROSE-CA                46.25      47.84  
 10 Toche, James J            10 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.42  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA              1:34.47    1:27.62  
       41.78  1:27.62                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA                52.14      46.40  
  2 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                52.27      50.89  
  3 Shah, Kieran I             9 ROSE-CA                52.22      50.91  
  4 Kim, Noah B                9 ROSE-CA                53.90      51.55  
  5 Toche, James J            10 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.12  
  6 Gmelich, Casey E          10 ROSE-CA              1:06.52      54.19  
 -- Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA                57.49         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonaccorso, James J        9 ROSE-CA                   NT      51.33  
  2 Shin, Ethan J             10 ROSE-CA                56.24      57.58  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA              1:38.12    1:36.23  
       43.24  1:36.23                                                      
  2 Bugarin, Sebastian B       9 ROSE-CA              1:40.04    1:37.13  
       44.03  1:37.13                                                      
  3 Lin, Jared M              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.08  
       47.30  1:38.08                                                      
  4 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA              1:50.08    1:38.82  
       48.26  1:38.82                                                      
  5 Borton, Ben J             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:41.71  
       47.83  1:41.71                                                      
  6 Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA              1:52.39    1:43.55  
       47.11  1:43.55                                                      
  7 Shin, Ethan J             10 ROSE-CA              1:55.11    1:54.43  
       51.93  1:54.43                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollins, Aedric K         11 ROSE-CA                   NT      33.67  
  2 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA                36.01      34.49  
  3 Baker, Samuel I           12 ROSE-CA                39.60      34.70  
  4 Penanen, Tanmay           11 ROSE-CA                48.89      43.36  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              1:09.33    1:08.52  
       35.04  1:08.52                                                      
  2 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:09.25    1:08.63  
       33.79  1:08.63                                                      
  3 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA              1:25.59    1:08.80  
       32.21  1:08.80                                                      
  4 Manzanero, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:08.83  
       33.53  1:08.83                                                      
  5 Lyu, Henry N              12 ROSE-CA              1:12.79    1:10.33  
       34.39  1:10.33                                                      
  6 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA              1:17.59    1:10.70  
  7 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA              1:18.84    1:12.26  
       34.58  1:12.26                                                      
  8 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:15.80    1:13.21  
       36.12  1:13.21                                                      
  9 Shah, Deven J             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:13.42  
       34.66  1:13.42                                                      
 10 Espinosa, Reilly S        12 ROSE-CA              1:19.04    1:13.73  
 11 Murdock, Towa D           11 ROSE-CA              1:22.80    1:14.40  
       35.37  1:14.40                                                      
 12 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA              1:25.40    1:15.30  
       36.63  1:15.30                                                      
 13 Teraoka, Jonas R          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:18.13  
 14 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA              1:23.92    1:19.13  
       36.60  1:19.13                                                      
 15 Griffice, Aaron Z         11 ROSE-CA              1:31.13    1:20.36  
       36.03  1:20.36                                                      
 16 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA              1:40.55    1:26.43  
 17 Venuturupalli, Akhil J    11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.15  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Samuel I           12 ROSE-CA                46.81      40.03  
  2 Hollins, Aedric K         11 ROSE-CA                   NT      40.12  
  3 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                40.58      41.34  
  4 Penanen, Tanmay           11 ROSE-CA                55.28      50.01  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:20.96    1:23.78  
       41.27  1:23.78                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Ryan                 12 ROSE-CA                49.15      41.93  
  2 Baker, Samuel I           12 ROSE-CA                   NT      46.34  
  3 You, Nathan               11 ROSE-CA                52.07      47.24  
  4 MacMillan, Reilly E       11 ROSE-CA                47.03      47.67  
  5 Penanen, Tanmay           11 ROSE-CA                   NT      48.19  
 -- Hollins, Aedric K         11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA              1:43.21    1:32.85  
       43.01  1:32.85                                                      
  2 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:41.55  
       46.16  1:41.55                                                      
  3 Shah, Deven J             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:44.65  
       48.11  1:44.65                                                      
  4 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA              1:54.99    1:50.17  
       53.63  1:50.17                                                      
  5 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA              1:52.04    1:50.46  
       53.77  1:50.46                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Ryan                 12 ROSE-CA                40.71      33.59  
  2 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA                43.26      36.22  
  3 You, Nathan               11 ROSE-CA                38.14      37.09  
  4 Lyu, Henry N              12 ROSE-CA                40.77      37.48  
  5 Espinosa, Reilly S        12 ROSE-CA                42.09      38.04  
  6 Griffice, Aaron Z         11 ROSE-CA                47.74      40.46  
  7 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA                42.30      41.49  
  8 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                44.32      42.18  
  9 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA                45.66      42.82  
 10 Venuturupalli, Akhil J    11 ROSE-CA                   NT      51.40  
 11 MacMillan, Reilly E       11 ROSE-CA                51.68      55.05  
 -- Teraoka, Jonas R          12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzanero, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.41  
       39.49  1:29.41                                                      
  2 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:30.92  
       40.92  1:30.92                                                      
  3 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:41.99    1:33.98  
       43.91  1:33.98                                                      
  4 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              1:47.57    1:38.57  
       45.63  1:38.57                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Ryan                 12 ROSE-CA              1:32.20    1:17.88  
       34.48  1:17.88                                                      
  2 Lyu, Henry N              12 ROSE-CA              1:18.08    1:19.86  
       37.98  1:19.86                                                      
  3 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA              1:33.43    1:20.51  
       37.35  1:20.51                                                      
  4 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA              1:24.43    1:20.60  
       36.45  1:20.60                                                      
  5 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA              1:30.02    1:23.55  
       39.69  1:23.55                                                      
  6 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:26.66    1:23.72  
       41.09  1:23.72                                                      
  7 Manzanero, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:24.05  
       38.27  1:24.05                                                      
  8 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA              1:27.52    1:24.42  
       37.89  1:24.42                                                      
  9 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              1:21.92    1:24.53  
       40.48  1:24.53                                                      
 10 Murdock, Towa D           11 ROSE-CA              1:33.62    1:25.95  
       40.41  1:25.95                                                      
 11 Shah, Deven J             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.96  
       38.98  1:25.96                                                      
 12 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA              1:29.69    1:26.73  
       42.48  1:26.73                                                      
 13 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA              1:30.24    1:29.55  
       39.79  1:29.55                                                      
 14 You, Nathan               11 ROSE-CA              1:52.32    1:30.11  
       40.06  1:30.11                                                      
 15 Teraoka, Jonas R          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:30.29  
       42.31  1:30.29                                                      
 16 Griffice, Aaron Z         11 ROSE-CA              1:45.00    1:31.19  
       40.53  1:31.19                                                      
 17 MacMillan, Reilly E       11 ROSE-CA              1:41.54    1:38.33  
       48.43  1:38.33                                                      
 18 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA              1:49.98    1:39.43  
       49.46  1:39.43                                                      
 19 Venuturupalli, Akhil J    11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:42.31  
       49.11  1:42.31                                                      
 -- Espinosa, Reilly S        12 ROSE-CA              1:28.77         DQ  
       39.93       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorca, Shaun T            13 ROSE-CA                39.32      39.24  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selby, JuJu J             14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.98  
       45.31  1:37.98                                                      
  2 Ackerman, Camden R        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:56.76  
       56.69  1:56.76                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selby, JuJu J             14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:42.74  
       46.28  1:42.74                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorca, Shaun T            13 ROSE-CA                38.95      37.04  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selby, JuJu J             14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:52.87  
       50.82  1:52.87                                                      
  2 Ackerman, Camden R        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:06.36  
       57.84  2:06.36                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorca, Shaun T            13 ROSE-CA              1:34.31    1:25.91  
       38.57  1:25.91                                                      
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Aidan E         16 ROSE-CA                   NT      26.26  
  2 Becerra, Javier           16 ROSE-CA                27.76      27.57  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Aidan E         16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:00.23  
       28.59  1:00.23                                                      
  2 Reimers, Trent J          15 ROSE-CA              1:04.73    1:04.91  
       31.10  1:04.91                                                      
  3 Eshel, Ben M              15 ROSE-CA              1:09.02    1:07.82  
       32.89  1:07.82                                                      
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimers, Trent J          15 ROSE-CA              1:15.49    1:12.91  
       35.54  1:12.91                                                      
  2 Eshel, Ben M              15 ROSE-CA              1:22.82    1:19.78  
       40.10  1:19.78                                                      
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eshel, Ben M              15 ROSE-CA              1:20.46    1:22.23  
       38.93  1:22.23                                                      
  2 Reimers, Trent J          15 ROSE-CA              1:27.78    1:26.66  
       42.01  1:26.66                                                      
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Aidan E         16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:16.05  
       35.96  1:16.05