WEST BRW Invitational - Meet Results

WEST BRW Invitational
11/9/2019 - 11/10/2019
Pacific Palisades, CA United States
Updated: 11/10/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to BW Swim Team                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
      2019 Westside Aquatics B/R/W Invitational - 11/9/2019 to 11/10/2019      
                              Sanction #: S19-336                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Moore, Allison A           8 VISN-CA                22.39      21.37  
  2 Mack, Daniella E           8 BRSC-CA                   NT      24.15  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 McLean, Lula               7 WEST-CA                38.78      36.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Romesser, Eileen L         8 CITI-CA                41.77      40.35  
  2 Yang, Megan                8 TSM-CA                 43.78      43.39  
  3 Chan, Sakura C             7 VISN-CA                47.66      46.90  
  4 Moore, Allison A           8 VISN-CA                47.11      48.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chi, Olivia Y              8 ALPH-CA                   NT      41.20  
  2 Niven, Emily S             8 WEST-CA                   NT      43.08  
  3 Park, Ina                  7 VISN-CA                51.70      44.97  
  4 Connon, Caroline B         8 WEST-CA                56.07      45.33  
  5 Hartman, Myla Zuri B       8 BRSC-CA                   NT      45.99  
  6 Lipmen, Lucy S             7 BRSC-CA                   NT      49.27  
  7 Mack, Daniella E           8 BRSC-CA                   NT      57.50  
 -- Dahlberg, Katie A          8 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Lula               7 WEST-CA              1:25.73    1:26.36  
       39.68  1:26.36                                                      
  2 Romesser, Eileen L         8 CITI-CA              1:32.88    1:27.86  
       41.27  1:27.86                                                      
  3 Arnold, Madeline H         8 RYL-CA               1:42.32    1:36.46  
       43.76  1:36.46                                                      
  4 Yang, Megan                8 TSM-CA               1:46.10    1:37.82  
       45.37  1:37.82                                                      
  5 Chan, Sakura C             7 VISN-CA              1:40.16    1:39.04  
       46.75  1:39.04                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chi, Olivia Y              8 ALPH-CA                20.88      20.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Arnold, Madeline H         8 RYL-CA                 35.48      25.20  
  2 Dahlberg, Katie A          8 WEST-CA                26.62      25.88  
  3 Mack, Daniella E           8 BRSC-CA                   NT      25.90  
  4 Lipmen, Lucy S             7 BRSC-CA                23.53      26.88  
  5 Hartman, Myla Zuri B       8 BRSC-CA                   NT      27.65  
  6 Moore, Allison A           8 VISN-CA                26.18      29.47  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 McLean, Lula               7 WEST-CA                43.68      42.00  
  2 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA                 45.94      45.43  
  3 Park, Ina                  7 VISN-CA                47.46      45.94  
RED - Division  
  1 Mosteller, Adelei R        8 CITI-CA                50.38      45.92  
  2 Romesser, Eileen L         8 CITI-CA                50.35      49.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chi, Olivia Y              8 ALPH-CA                   NT      41.51  
  2 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte Y   7 TSM-CA                 59.18      50.20  
  3 Connon, Caroline B         8 WEST-CA                58.19      54.38  
  4 Mack, Daniella E           8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:05.10  
 -- Niven, Emily S             8 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
 -- Lipmen, Lucy S             7 BRSC-CA                23.53         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Moore, Allison A           8 VISN-CA                26.18      30.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hartman, Myla Zuri B       8 BRSC-CA                   NT      30.09  
  2 Mack, Daniella E           8 BRSC-CA                   NT      32.02  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 McLean, Lula               7 WEST-CA                46.81      47.03  
RED - Division  
  1 Mosteller, Adelei R        8 CITI-CA                54.63      52.53  
  2 Chan, Sakura C             7 VISN-CA                54.02      53.83  
  3 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte Y   7 TSM-CA                 53.86      55.49  
  4 Romesser, Eileen L         8 CITI-CA                53.30      55.54  
  5 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA                 55.56      59.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Niven, Emily S             8 WEST-CA                   NT    1:00.49  
  2 Connon, Caroline B         8 WEST-CA              1:10.80    1:04.37  
  3 Hartman, Myla Zuri B       8 BRSC-CA              1:07.52    1:07.88  
  4 Moore, Allison A           8 VISN-CA              1:04.16    1:08.07  
  5 Mack, Daniella E           8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:13.10  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chi, Olivia Y              8 ALPH-CA                19.71      19.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Moore, Allison A           8 VISN-CA                24.56      25.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hartman, Myla Zuri B       8 BRSC-CA                   NT      27.94  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chi, Olivia Y              8 ALPH-CA                45.15      44.12  
  2 Romesser, Eileen L         8 CITI-CA                44.58      47.77  
RED - Division  
  1 McLean, Lula               7 WEST-CA                49.18      48.80  
WHT - Division  
  1 Niven, Emily S             8 WEST-CA                   NT      51.50  
  2 Arnold, Madeline H         8 RYL-CA                 56.32      58.07  
  3 Connon, Caroline B         8 WEST-CA                59.59      59.92  
 -- Yang, Megan                8 TSM-CA               1:11.51         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 McLean, Lula               7 WEST-CA              1:38.80    1:29.31  
       40.51  1:29.31                                                      
  2 Mosteller, Adelei R        8 CITI-CA              1:39.82    1:38.49  
       46.22  1:38.49                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Romesser, Eileen L         8 CITI-CA              1:41.40    1:41.00  
       49.02  1:41.00                                                      
  2 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA               1:44.27    1:46.19  
       47.19  1:46.19                                                      
  3 Chan, Sakura C             7 VISN-CA              1:55.40    1:58.73  
     1:43.65  1:58.73                                                      
 -- Chi, Olivia Y              8 ALPH-CA              1:45.00         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte Y   7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:50.64  
       53.93  1:50.64                                                      
  2 Hartman, Myla Zuri B       8 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:09.34  
     1:03.12  2:09.34                                                      
 -- Connon, Caroline B         8 WEST-CA              2:11.65         DQ  
       51.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Niven, Emily S             8 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.25       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi F              9 WEST-CA                29.39      28.66  
  2 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA                32.67      31.82  
  3 Chang, Sophie M           10 TSM-CA                 32.12      31.99  
  4 De Togni, Angie            9 UN-1-CA                32.93      32.66  
  5 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA                33.86      32.68  
  6 Kao, Elise M              10 RYL-CA                 33.56      32.80  
  7 Luker, Nina M             10 WEST-CA                33.70      33.45  
  8 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA                 32.98      33.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA                34.53      32.76  
  2 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA                34.19      33.19  
  3 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA                 34.33      33.41  
  4 Chiang, Chloe              9 VISN-CA                34.30      33.70  
  5 Chan, Azure R              9 VISN-CA                35.22      35.49  
  6 Pantelides-Sola, Mila R   10 TSM-CA                 36.95      36.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Eleanor               9 TSM-CA                    NT      36.09  
  2 Rozenblum, Lyla R         10 UN-1-CA                37.56      36.41  
  3 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                40.68      36.57  
  4 Leimone, Filomena         10 WEST-CA                40.91      36.58  
  5 Weiss, Kaia C             10 CITI-CA                41.38      37.59  
  6 Madok, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                39.93      37.69  
  7 Burrell, Claire L         10 TSM-CA                 38.14      37.81  
  8 Lewis, Zoey E              9 CITI-CA                   NT      37.85  
  9 Yao, Angela J              9 VISN-CA                39.73      37.86  
 10 Gair, Bailey M            10 WEST-CA                   NT      38.00  
 11 Achache, Leica            10 BRSC-CA                42.11      38.92  
 12 Boudreau, Isabelle J      10 ALPH-CA                39.56      39.81  
 13 Vogt, Carson E             9 ALPH-CA                39.05      40.70  
 14 Wang, Ella Y               9 TSM-CA                 42.09      43.20  
 15 Wical, Wren M             10 CITI-CA                40.56      44.17  
 16 Wilson-Webb, Flora S       9 WEST-CA              1:00.15      44.18  
 17 Garcia, Anya Felice F      8 VISN-CA                50.14      44.26  
 18 Mertzel, Mika             10 VISN-CA                47.43      45.12  
 19 Shepela, Elle E           10 WEST-CA                   NT      46.47  
 20 Wang, Katherine K         10 BRSC-CA                   NT      47.95  
 21 Gabrielsen, Helena M      10 WEST-CA                49.33      49.16  
 22 Hader, Hannah K           10 WEST-CA                52.45      49.47  
 23 Van Wagenen, Josie         9 WEST-CA                   NT      49.60  
 24 Shibuya, Reagan           10 WEST-CA                   NT      52.23  
 25 Kraus, Alexandra L         9 RYL-CA                 50.97      54.32  
 26 Finci, Antonella S        10 WEST-CA                   NT      54.38  
 27 Tishbi, Eden              10 WEST-CA                   NT      55.77  
 28 Ralph, India S            10 WEST-CA                   NT      58.33  
 -- Gatto, Lilly               9 WEST-CA                45.06         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi F              9 WEST-CA              1:11.64    1:03.95  
       30.38  1:03.95                                                      
  2 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              1:11.08    1:09.49  
       33.11  1:09.49                                                      
  3 Chang, Sophie M           10 TSM-CA               1:12.63    1:10.99  
       32.65  1:10.99                                                      
  4 De Togni, Angie            9 UN-1-CA              1:13.84    1:11.49  
       33.77  1:11.49                                                      
  5 Burrell, Lexi R           10 TSM-CA               1:13.08    1:11.78  
       35.67  1:11.78                                                      
  6 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA              1:14.13    1:12.54  
       35.71  1:12.54                                                      
  7 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA               1:12.26    1:16.77  
       36.70  1:16.77                                                      
  8 Cerbo, Maya L             10 RYL-CA               1:12.48    1:53.68  
       51.51  1:53.68                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Peterson, Natalie M       10 TSM-CA               1:15.58    1:13.83  
       34.98  1:13.83                                                      
  2 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA               1:16.46    1:15.48  
       36.92  1:15.48                                                      
  3 Burrell, Claire L         10 TSM-CA               1:21.45    1:24.81  
       40.55  1:24.81                                                      
  4 Gatto, Lilly               9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:31.26  
       42.26  1:31.26                                                      
  5 Jonathan, Abigial         10 RYL-CA               1:20.09    1:41.20  
       46.73  1:41.20                                                      
  6 Armstrong, Evangeline R   10 TSM-CA               1:21.50    1:45.56  
       50.75  1:45.56                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               2:37.73    2:23.18  
       33.55  1:09.92  1:46.65  2:23.18                                    
  2 Chan, Azure R              9 VISN-CA              2:41.92    2:36.07  
       37.91  1:18.35  1:57.72  2:36.07                                    
  3 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA              2:40.38    2:36.60  
       36.29  1:16.08  1:57.52  2:36.60                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Burrell, Lexi R           10 TSM-CA               2:49.58    2:35.64  
       36.93  1:17.27  1:57.93  2:35.64                                    
  2 Chang, Sophie M           10 TSM-CA               2:56.80    2:35.98  
       35.34  1:13.93  1:56.32  2:35.98                                    
  3 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA              2:44.63    2:37.45  
       37.01  1:17.80  1:59.07  2:37.45                                    
  4 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA               2:47.51    2:39.71  
       36.71  1:17.16  1:58.70  2:39.71                                    
  5 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA               2:56.02    2:41.75  
       38.29  1:19.86  2:02.05  2:41.75                                    
  6 Robinson, Stella A        10 BRSC-CA              2:52.04    2:53.12  
       38.23  1:22.18  2:10.11  2:53.12                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chan, Kiki V              10 VISN-CA                34.31      34.55  
  2 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA                37.57      36.85  
  3 Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA                39.85      37.40  
  4 Kao, Elise M              10 RYL-CA                 37.92      38.24  
  5 Peterson, Natalie M       10 TSM-CA                 39.35      39.59  
  6 Chiang, Chloe              9 VISN-CA                40.19      39.76  
  7 Luker, Nina M             10 WEST-CA                39.94      39.92  
  8 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA                 39.47      39.98  
  9 Chan, Azure R              9 VISN-CA                39.46      41.14  
RED - Division  
  1 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA                40.78      38.71  
  2 Pantelides-Sola, Mila R   10 TSM-CA                 42.40      41.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lewis, Zoey E              9 CITI-CA                   NT      40.76  
  2 Achache, Leica            10 BRSC-CA                46.07      41.93  
  3 Rozenblum, Lyla R         10 UN-1-CA                47.63      42.46  
  4 Gair, Bailey M            10 WEST-CA                   NT      44.40  
  5 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                44.65      44.93  
  6 Weiss, Kaia C             10 CITI-CA                52.54      45.54  
  7 Boudreau, Isabelle J      10 ALPH-CA                48.24      45.73  
  8 Wang, Ella Y               9 TSM-CA                 50.40      47.18  
  9 Wical, Wren M             10 CITI-CA                46.28      47.78  
 10 Gatto, Lilly               9 WEST-CA                53.18      48.81  
 11 Leimone, Filomena         10 WEST-CA                48.56      49.38  
 12 Armstrong, Evangeline R   10 TSM-CA                 47.00      49.89  
 13 Finci, Antonella S        10 WEST-CA                   NT      49.92  
 14 Wang, Katherine K         10 BRSC-CA                   NT      51.05  
 15 Connon, Caroline B         8 WEST-CA                58.19      52.54  
 16 Tishbi, Eden              10 WEST-CA                   NT      53.52  
 17 Gabrielsen, Helena M      10 WEST-CA                56.31      53.90  
 18 Garcia, Anya Felice F      8 VISN-CA                56.84      54.32  
 19 Shibuya, Reagan           10 WEST-CA                   NT      55.64  
 20 Jonathan, Abigial         10 RYL-CA                 54.38      56.91  
 21 Van Wagenen, Josie         9 WEST-CA                   NT      57.55  
 22 Kraus, Alexandra L         9 RYL-CA                    NT      57.94  
 23 Hader, Hannah K           10 WEST-CA                56.05      58.58  
 24 Cerbo, Maya L             10 RYL-CA                 59.40      59.44  
 -- Yao, Angela J              9 VISN-CA                46.24         DQ  
 -- Kim, Eleanor               9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wilson-Webb, Flora S       9 WEST-CA                57.94         DQ  
 -- Vogt, Carson E             9 ALPH-CA                50.94         DQ  
 -- Shepela, Elle E           10 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ralph, India S            10 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi F              9 WEST-CA              1:14.69    1:12.50  
       34.64  1:12.50                                                      
  2 Chan, Kiki V              10 VISN-CA              1:13.47    1:14.03  
       35.53  1:14.03                                                      
  3 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA              1:20.69    1:22.03  
       40.68  1:22.03                                                      
  4 Chan, Azure R              9 VISN-CA              1:25.91    1:23.58  
       42.12  1:23.58                                                      
  5 Luker, Nina M             10 WEST-CA              1:27.41    1:24.05  
       40.90  1:24.05                                                      
  6 Rogers, Emme              10 TSM-CA               1:28.11    1:28.59  
       41.86  1:28.59                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Wen, Sky C                10 TSM-CA               1:32.18    1:24.87  
       40.34  1:24.87                                                      
  2 Chiang, Chloe              9 VISN-CA              1:31.53    1:26.16  
       42.00  1:26.16                                                      
  3 Burrell, Lexi R           10 TSM-CA               1:36.31    1:27.16  
       42.99  1:27.16                                                      
  4 Rozenblum, Lyla R         10 UN-1-CA              1:36.72    1:31.02  
       44.22  1:31.02                                                      
  5 Kim, Eleanor               9 TSM-CA               1:36.23    1:33.81  
       43.93  1:33.81                                                      
  6 Kim, Avalon G             10 CITI-CA              1:36.80    1:35.87  
       45.80  1:35.87                                                      
  7 Burrell, Claire L         10 TSM-CA               1:36.62    1:38.33  
       48.99  1:38.33                                                      
  8 Mathews, Caitlin J         9 RYL-CA               1:36.79    1:55.47  
       53.72  1:55.47                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chan, Kiki V              10 VISN-CA                37.97      37.64  
  2 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 39.54      40.11  
  3 Chiang, Chloe              9 VISN-CA                42.46      40.78  
  4 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA                42.08      41.01  
  5 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA                40.98      41.49  
  6 Wen, Sky C                10 TSM-CA                 42.62      42.03  
  7 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA                 41.55      42.16  
  8 De Togni, Angie            9 UN-1-CA                42.60      42.45  
  9 Chang, Sophie M           10 TSM-CA                 44.81      43.88  
 10 Burrell, Lexi R           10 TSM-CA                 44.58      45.63  
 11 Robinson, Stella A        10 BRSC-CA                45.47      45.78  
RED - Division  
  1 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                46.52      46.23  
  2 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                47.60      46.30  
  3 Lohner, Marin M           10 CITI-CA                48.24      48.12  
  4 Rozenblum, Lyla R         10 UN-1-CA                48.24      48.16  
  5 Rogers, Emme              10 TSM-CA                 48.57      48.58  
  6 Luker, Nina M             10 WEST-CA                48.08      48.64  
  7 Wynholds, Madeleine H      9 BRSC-CA                48.60      49.12  
  8 Burrell, Claire L         10 TSM-CA                 49.21      50.23  
  9 Wical, Wren M             10 CITI-CA                48.64      51.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Leimone, Filomena         10 WEST-CA                51.11      48.62  
  2 Yao, Angela J              9 VISN-CA                50.67      51.39  
  3 Garcia, Anya Felice F      8 VISN-CA                56.07      51.83  
  4 Kim, Avalon G             10 CITI-CA                54.07      54.25  
  5 Gair, Bailey M            10 WEST-CA                   NT      55.19  
  6 Mertzel, Mika             10 VISN-CA                   NT      55.23  
  7 Cho, Zoey S                9 CITI-CA                   NT      56.52  
  8 Tishbi, Eden              10 WEST-CA                   NT      59.39  
  9 Van Wagenen, Josie         9 WEST-CA                   NT      59.69  
 10 Deutsch, Josephine Y       9 BRSC-CA              1:00.02    1:00.06  
 11 Madok, Bella M            10 WEST-CA              1:01.84    1:00.27  
 12 Mathews, Caitlin J         9 RYL-CA               1:02.03    1:00.73  
 13 Hader, Hannah K           10 WEST-CA              1:03.88    1:05.37  
 14 Ralph, India S            10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:08.96  
 15 Finci, Antonella S        10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:10.37  
 -- Kim, Eleanor               9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chan, Kiki V              10 VISN-CA              1:24.28    1:21.51  
       38.55  1:21.51                                                      
  2 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:27.81    1:29.96  
       41.80  1:29.96                                                      
  3 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA              1:28.99    1:30.44  
       42.38  1:30.44                                                      
  4 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA               1:32.10    1:31.60  
       45.10  1:31.60                                                      
  5 Chang, Sophie M           10 TSM-CA               1:34.73    1:32.24  
       43.32  1:32.24                                                      
  6 Burrell, Lexi R           10 TSM-CA               1:39.21    1:36.26  
       46.20  1:36.26                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA              1:40.63    1:42.28  
       49.35  1:42.28                                                      
  2 Burrell, Claire L         10 TSM-CA               1:49.00    1:47.37  
       52.31  1:47.37                                                      
  3 Jonathan, Abigial         10 RYL-CA               1:48.98    2:06.06  
       59.96  2:06.06                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 34.92      34.20  
  2 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA                36.20      34.57  
  3 De Togni, Angie            9 UN-1-CA                37.53      37.00  
  4 Luker, Nina M             10 WEST-CA                37.53      37.76  
  5 Chan, Azure R              9 VISN-CA                37.27      37.77  
RED - Division  
  1 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                38.39      37.21  
  2 Chiang, Chloe              9 VISN-CA                40.48      39.98  
  3 Yao, Angela J              9 VISN-CA                39.78      40.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Peterson, Natalie M       10 TSM-CA                 44.95      36.59  
  2 Rozenblum, Lyla R         10 UN-1-CA                42.35      42.87  
  3 Pantelides-Sola, Mila R   10 TSM-CA                 43.70      43.76  
  4 Wang, Ella Y               9 TSM-CA                 56.19      45.33  
  5 Vogt, Carson E             9 ALPH-CA                46.31      45.74  
  6 Madok, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                   NT      46.33  
  7 Gair, Bailey M            10 WEST-CA                   NT      47.88  
  8 Achache, Leica            10 BRSC-CA                52.39      48.77  
  9 Leimone, Filomena         10 WEST-CA                   NT      50.34  
 10 Wical, Wren M             10 CITI-CA                49.18      51.35  
 11 Weiss, Kaia C             10 CITI-CA                55.91      51.41  
 12 Boudreau, Isabelle J      10 ALPH-CA              1:02.75      55.33  
 13 Wang, Katherine K         10 BRSC-CA              1:03.08      55.64  
 14 Hader, Hannah K           10 WEST-CA                   NT      57.75  
 15 Garcia, Anya Felice F      8 VISN-CA                   NT      59.74  
 16 Tishbi, Eden              10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:03.00  
 17 Finci, Antonella S        10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:04.86  
 18 Cerbo, Maya L             10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:08.80  
 19 Shepela, Elle E           10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:13.67  
 -- Van Wagenen, Josie         9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Eleanor               9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wilson-Webb, Flora S       9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shibuya, Reagan           10 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Zoey E              9 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ralph, India S            10 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi F              9 WEST-CA              1:14.12    1:14.32  
       33.27  1:14.32                                                      
  2 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              1:18.26    1:16.64  
       36.24  1:16.64                                                      
  3 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:18.63    1:18.64  
       36.88  1:18.64                                                      
  4 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA              1:21.07    1:21.40  
       39.17  1:21.40                                                      
  5 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA               1:27.43    1:23.65  
       39.22  1:23.65                                                      
  6 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA              1:21.55    1:24.96  
       38.17  1:24.96                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angie            9 UN-1-CA              1:35.57    1:25.55  
       39.61  1:25.55                                                      
  2 Chan, Azure R              9 VISN-CA              1:32.68    1:28.99  
       41.42  1:28.99                                                      
  3 Yao, Angela J              9 VISN-CA              1:37.40    1:43.26  
       46.21  1:43.26                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              1:21.62    1:17.64  
       35.88  1:17.64                                                      
  2 Wen, Sky C                10 TSM-CA               1:20.53    1:19.52  
       36.90  1:19.52                                                      
  3 Chang, Sophie M           10 TSM-CA               1:20.52    1:20.01  
       36.11  1:20.01                                                      
  4 Chiang, Chloe              9 VISN-CA              1:26.10    1:23.17  
       41.27  1:23.17                                                      
  5 De Togni, Angie            9 UN-1-CA              1:20.06    1:23.19  
       37.21  1:23.19                                                      
  6 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA               1:25.52    1:26.96  
       43.08  1:26.96                                                      
  7 Robinson, Stella A        10 BRSC-CA              1:24.57    1:28.53  
       41.27  1:28.53                                                      
 -- Brito, Gabi F              9 WEST-CA              1:14.21         DQ  
       32.87       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Luker, Nina M             10 WEST-CA              1:27.93    1:24.50  
       38.08  1:24.50                                                      
  2 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA               1:26.86    1:25.59  
       39.71  1:25.59                                                      
  3 Rogers, Emme              10 TSM-CA               1:33.41    1:30.36  
       41.23  1:30.36                                                      
  4 Lohner, Marin M           10 CITI-CA              1:34.26    1:33.02  
       45.15  1:33.02                                                      
  5 Yao, Angela J              9 VISN-CA              1:32.95    1:36.91  
       43.09  1:36.91                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA                   NT    1:19.38  
       16.42  1:19.38                                                      
  2 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                   NT    1:25.55  
       41.31  1:25.55                                                      
  3 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA              1:37.53    1:33.38  
       45.50  1:33.38                                                      
  4 Rozenblum, Lyla R         10 UN-1-CA              1:54.05    1:33.83  
       43.75  1:33.83                                                      
  5 Kim, Eleanor               9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:34.38  
       41.53  1:34.38                                                      
  6 Burrell, Claire L         10 TSM-CA               1:37.46    1:36.96  
       46.08  1:36.96                                                      
  7 Leimone, Filomena         10 WEST-CA              1:54.37    1:37.12  
       49.04  1:37.12                                                      
  8 Wynholds, Madeleine H      9 BRSC-CA              1:46.88    1:37.79  
       47.99  1:37.79                                                      
  9 Kim, Avalon G             10 CITI-CA              1:35.89    1:38.38  
       45.25  1:38.38                                                      
 10 Gair, Bailey M            10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:41.90  
       49.34  1:41.90                                                      
 11 Boudreau, Isabelle J      10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:41.93  
       52.12  1:41.93                                                      
 12 Wical, Wren M             10 CITI-CA              1:40.30    1:43.40  
       15.98  1:43.40                                                      
 13 Madok, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:44.15  
       48.39  1:44.15                                                      
 14 Cho, Zoey S                9 CITI-CA              1:46.03    1:47.13  
       53.33  1:47.13                                                      
 15 Garcia, Anya Felice F      8 VISN-CA                   NT    1:49.79  
       56.31  1:49.79                                                      
 16 Deutsch, Josephine Y       9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:50.69  
       50.83  1:50.69                                                      
 17 Hader, Hannah K           10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:55.30  
       55.82  1:55.30                                                      
 18 Mathews, Caitlin J         9 RYL-CA               1:59.32    1:59.99  
       58.69  1:59.99                                                      
 19 Tishbi, Eden              10 WEST-CA                   NT    2:05.30  
       59.26  2:05.30                                                      
 20 Van Wagenen, Josie         9 WEST-CA                   NT    2:08.14  
     1:01.07  2:08.14                                                      
 21 Finci, Antonella S        10 WEST-CA                   NT    2:09.58  
       59.23  2:09.58                                                      
 -- Ralph, India S            10 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:01.77       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi F              9 WEST-CA              2:34.41    2:35.62  
       33.36  1:13.52  2:00.42  2:35.62                                    
  2 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               2:52.25    2:41.86  
       35.55  1:14.22  2:06.05  2:41.86                                    
  3 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              2:44.04    2:46.41  
       36.94  1:18.96  2:08.11  2:46.41                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA              3:23.50    2:58.20  
       39.23  1:24.91  2:17.65  2:58.20                                    
  2 Burrell, Lexi R           10 TSM-CA               3:23.50    3:02.17  
       43.73  1:30.86  2:22.83  3:02.17                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA                24.77      25.11  
  2 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                26.65      25.32  
  3 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 26.91      26.33  
  4 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA                27.26      26.86  
  5 Bao, Ava M                11 ALPH-CA                26.76      27.33  
  6 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA                27.93      27.52  
  7 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA                28.24      27.83  
  8 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA                28.16      28.05  
  9 Al-Bondak, Luna H         11 ALPH-CA                27.69      28.17  
 10 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 28.31      28.59  
 11 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA                29.62      29.01  
 12 Koike, Sora J             11 ALPH-CA                29.19      29.44  
 13 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA                29.44      29.51  
 14 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA                28.97      29.57  
 15 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA                29.30      29.58  
 16 Avila, Elena E            12 UN-1-CA                30.35      29.63  
 17 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                29.02      29.79  
 18 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA                30.62      30.43  
 19 Sanchez, Monica           12 JCA-CA                 30.64      30.53  
 20 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST-CA                30.55      31.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  12 JCA-CA                 31.00      29.65  
  2 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA                31.97      29.73  
  3 Cornejo, Andrea S         12 ALPH-CA                30.81      29.80  
  4 Swartz, Mia R             12 TSM-CA                 32.19      30.17  
  5 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA                31.42      30.42  
  6 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA                32.42      30.50  
  7 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA                31.89      30.70  
  8 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA                30.97      30.77  
  9 Albertson, Ava M          12 ALPH-CA                31.38      30.85  
 10 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                33.18      31.25  
 11 Van Dijk, Anna B          12 ALPH-CA                32.10      31.39  
 12 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA                31.12      31.49  
 13 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        12 ALPH-CA                32.30      31.94  
 14 Kiran, Giya K             12 CITI-CA                32.31      32.25  
 15 Mirmarashi, Raya          12 WEST-CA                32.49      33.10  
 16 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA                 33.23      33.43  
 -- Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                32.00         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Campbell, Hannah V        11 WEST-CA                35.33      31.88  
  2 Nolan, Chloe L            11 WEST-CA                34.93      32.37  
  3 Tucker, Amelia S          11 CITI-CA                33.59      32.67  
  4 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA                34.08      32.85  
  5 Derse, Elodie L           12 TSM-CA                 36.82      33.20  
  6 Di Saia, Angelina I       12 WEST-CA                36.27      33.37  
  7 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     11 CITI-CA                35.42      33.73  
  8 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA                33.68      34.07  
  9 Zborovsky, Miya           12 BRSC-CA                37.49      34.25  
 10 Klein, Elleri M           11 TSM-CA                 36.81      35.02  
 11 Mische, Scarlett D        12 CITI-CA                38.90      35.59  
 12 Eigen, Violet             12 BRSC-CA                   NT      35.70  
 13 Davies, Abbi E            11 UN-2-CA                36.55      35.87  
 14 Schweig, Fiona            11 TSM-CA                 40.10      36.32  
 15 Donlevy, Maya K           12 CITI-CA                41.36      36.36  
 16 Lawton, Frances E         11 ALPH-CA                37.40      36.39  
 17 Romero-Garcia, Allison A  12 JCA-CA                 36.00      36.42  
 18 Segil, Sara K             12 TSM-CA                    NT      36.92  
 19 Stewart, Abigail J        12 RYL-CA                    NT      37.24  
 20 Terry, Laila I            11 RYL-CA                    NT      37.29  
 21 Hattendorf, Sheli H       11 CITI-CA                38.84      37.43  
 22 Donlevy, Erin K           12 CITI-CA                39.16      38.29  
 23 Pakianathan, Natalie S    12 WEST-CA                39.19      38.49  
 24 Halpin, Kayla H           12 CITI-CA                46.65      38.66  
 25 Jouffret, Adele O         11 WEST-CA                   NT      38.77  
 26 Kuperberg, Dylan H        11 WEST-CA                41.58      39.01  
 27 Troughton, Ella           11 TSM-CA                 37.57      39.79  
 28 Yao, Lily C               11 TSM-CA                 37.05      40.67  
 29 Kahala, Anniela S         11 WEST-CA                   NT      42.96  
 30 Dahlberg, Alex A          11 WEST-CA                47.37      46.92  
 31 Reck, Reed V              11 WEST-CA                   NT      47.14  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA                55.23      54.63  
       26.54    54.63                                                      
  2 Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA                55.95      54.83  
       26.54    54.83                                                      
  3 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                56.19      56.59  
       27.36    56.59                                                      
  4 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 59.95      57.57  
       28.12    57.57                                                      
  5 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                58.40      59.14  
       28.66    59.14                                                      
  6 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA              1:03.67      59.35  
       28.80    59.35                                                      
  7 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              1:00.10    1:00.53  
       29.20  1:00.53                                                      
  8 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              1:01.18    1:01.50  
       29.43  1:01.50                                                      
  9 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:03.08    1:01.56  
       29.18  1:01.56                                                      
 10 Koike, Sora J             11 ALPH-CA              1:02.72    1:01.70  
       29.91  1:01.70                                                      
 11 Al-Bondak, Luna H         11 ALPH-CA              1:01.75    1:01.93  
       29.37  1:01.93                                                      
 12 Collins, Saffron R        12 UN-2-CA              1:03.23    1:02.66  
       29.52  1:02.66                                                      
 13 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA              1:02.91    1:02.77  
       29.87  1:02.77                                                      
 14 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA              1:04.11    1:03.18  
       30.64  1:03.18                                                      
 15 Cole, Cassia H            12 ALPH-CA              1:04.74    1:03.42  
       30.48  1:03.42                                                      
 16 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA              1:04.19    1:03.98  
       31.06  1:03.98                                                      
 17 Swartz, Mia R             12 TSM-CA               1:03.95    1:04.26  
       31.08  1:04.26                                                      
 18 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  12 BRSC-CA              1:04.13    1:04.70  
       31.38  1:04.70                                                      
 19 Cornejo, Andrea S         12 ALPH-CA              1:06.33    1:05.19  
       31.54  1:05.19                                                      
 20 Albertson, Ava M          12 ALPH-CA              1:06.27    1:05.55  
       31.53  1:05.55                                                      
 21 Sanchez, Monica           12 JCA-CA               1:06.62    1:05.57  
       31.94  1:05.57                                                      
 22 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST-CA              1:05.47    1:07.00  
       31.13  1:07.00                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Avila, Elena E            12 UN-1-CA              1:08.05    1:05.72  
       32.32  1:05.72                                                      
  2 Van Dijk, Anna B          12 ALPH-CA              1:11.70    1:07.55  
       32.25  1:07.55                                                      
  3 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        12 ALPH-CA              1:09.66    1:08.28  
       33.41  1:08.28                                                      
  4 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA               1:09.07    1:08.32  
       32.53  1:08.32                                                      
  5 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              1:07.98    1:08.57  
       33.35  1:08.57                                                      
  6 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST-CA              1:07.24    1:08.94  
       33.11  1:08.94                                                      
  7 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA              1:10.62    1:09.26  
       33.05  1:09.26                                                      
  8 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA              1:12.57    1:09.65  
       33.22  1:09.65                                                      
  9 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA               1:10.74    1:10.69  
       33.98  1:10.69                                                      
 10 Yao, Kimberly J           11 VISN-CA              1:11.94    1:15.23  
       35.43  1:15.23                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   12 WEST-CA              1:26.79    1:06.02  
       31.62  1:06.02                                                      
  2 Campbell, Hannah V        11 WEST-CA              1:20.45    1:08.84  
       32.99  1:08.84                                                      
  3 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:16.32    1:09.42  
       34.05  1:09.42                                                      
  4 Tien, Mackenzie R         11 VISN-CA              1:22.33    1:11.13  
       33.81  1:11.13                                                      
  5 Gallagher, Emma S         12 CITI-CA              1:16.75    1:11.57  
       35.12  1:11.57                                                      
  6 Di Saia, Angelina I       12 WEST-CA              1:28.42    1:13.01  
       34.06  1:13.01                                                      
  7 Nolan, Chloe L            11 WEST-CA              1:14.48    1:13.56  
       34.89  1:13.56                                                      
  8 Derse, Elodie L           12 TSM-CA               1:20.04    1:14.51  
       36.48  1:14.51                                                      
  9 Klein, Elleri M           11 TSM-CA               1:17.71    1:16.10  
       36.39  1:16.10                                                      
 10 Alpert, Maya R            12 TSM-CA               1:15.32    1:16.18  
       36.00  1:16.18                                                      
 11 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA              1:14.47    1:16.21  
       36.14  1:16.21                                                      
 12 Romero-Garcia, Allison A  12 JCA-CA               1:18.67    1:16.80  
       36.24  1:16.80                                                      
 13 Davies, Abbi E            11 UN-2-CA              1:20.29    1:17.23  
       36.41  1:17.23                                                      
 14 Walbridge, Lucy M         11 TSM-CA               1:29.37    1:18.19  
       38.06  1:18.19                                                      
 15 Schweig, Fiona            11 TSM-CA               1:37.28    1:20.32  
       38.73  1:20.32                                                      
 16 Zborovsky, Miya           12 BRSC-CA              1:24.80    1:20.33  
       36.73  1:20.33                                                      
 17 Fu, Maddie K              11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:21.18  
       38.53  1:21.18                                                      
 18 Lawton, Frances E         11 ALPH-CA              1:22.16    1:21.88  
       37.70  1:21.88                                                      
 19 Mische, Scarlett D        12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:21.89  
       40.05  1:21.89                                                      
 20 Johnson, Ella C           12 UN-3-CA              1:20.63    1:22.75  
       38.46  1:22.75                                                      
 21 Yao, Lily C               11 TSM-CA               1:30.29    1:23.69  
       42.58  1:23.69                                                      
 22 Kuperberg, Dylan H        11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:24.72  
       40.47  1:24.72                                                      
 23 Canter, Emma              11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:25.99  
       40.25  1:25.99                                                      
 24 Terry, Laila I            11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:26.96  
       42.08  1:26.96                                                      
 25 Lutz, Talia S             12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:27.73  
 26 Donlevy, Erin K           12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:29.82  
       40.82  1:29.82                                                      
 27 Kahala, Anniela S         11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:34.06  
       44.14  1:34.06                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA              2:00.13    1:59.21  
       27.38    57.60  1:28.73  1:59.21                                    
  2 Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA              2:11.98    2:02.14  
       27.77    58.33  1:30.25  2:02.14                                    
  3 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              2:16.46    2:09.50  
       30.19  1:03.31  2:09.50                                             
  4 Bao, Ava M                11 ALPH-CA              2:19.00    2:09.82  
  5 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              2:11.76    2:09.90  
       30.43  1:03.07  1:36.44  2:09.90                                    
  6 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              2:14.61    2:10.17  
       29.53  1:02.97  1:37.12  2:10.17                                    
  7 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              2:11.13    2:10.85  
       29.76  1:02.26  1:36.48  2:10.85                                    
  8 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA              2:16.63    2:11.28  
       30.01  1:03.43  2:11.28                                             
  9 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              2:11.01    2:12.68  
       30.62  1:03.51  1:38.14  2:12.68                                    
 10 Koike, Sora J             11 ALPH-CA              2:15.08    2:12.77  
       29.83  1:03.32  1:37.92  2:12.77                                    
 11 Collins, Saffron R        12 UN-2-CA              2:19.40    2:14.28  
       30.68  1:04.69  2:14.28                                             
 12 Al-Bondak, Luna H         11 ALPH-CA              2:17.45    2:16.60  
       31.73  1:06.28  2:16.60                                             
 13 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA              2:21.18    2:17.39  
       30.17  2:17.39                                                      
 14 Cole, Cassia H            12 ALPH-CA              2:20.52    2:18.22  
       30.98  1:05.70  2:18.22                                             
 15 Wu, Lily K                11 ALPH-CA              2:16.31    2:18.47  
       30.65  1:05.42  1:42.00  2:18.47                                    
 16 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA              2:20.62    2:20.62  
       32.89  2:20.62                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Monica           12 JCA-CA               2:25.86    2:19.48  
       32.40  1:07.74  2:19.48                                             
  2 Bryant, Sloane B          11 TSM-CA               2:27.38    2:21.71  
       32.86  1:08.98  2:21.71                                             
  3 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              2:27.17    2:23.83  
       32.74  1:09.53  1:47.14  2:23.83                                    
  4 Cornejo, Andrea S         12 ALPH-CA              2:29.37    2:24.26  
       32.89  1:09.73  2:24.26                                             
  5 Campbell, Hannah V        11 WEST-CA              2:32.17    2:26.51  
       32.99  1:09.38  1:47.30  2:26.51                                    
  6 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA              2:33.36    2:34.09  
       33.67  2:34.09                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  12 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:22.43  
       34.10  1:11.75  1:48.37  2:22.43                                    
  2 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA              2:56.65    2:32.96  
       34.49  1:13.48  2:32.96                                             
  3 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              2:42.19    2:33.99  
       34.67  2:33.99                                                      
  4 Nolan, Chloe L            11 WEST-CA                   NT    2:38.52  
       37.01  1:17.08  1:58.38  2:38.52                                    
  5 Di Saia, Angelina I       12 WEST-CA              2:38.04    2:39.70  
       34.23  2:39.70                                                      
  6 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     11 CITI-CA              2:42.35    2:39.74  
       36.23  1:16.65  1:58.04  2:39.74                                    
  7 Davies, Abbi E            11 UN-2-CA              2:54.57    2:45.22  
       37.73  1:20.11  2:45.22                                             
  8 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA              2:45.99    2:45.55  
       37.39  1:19.13  2:45.55                                             
  9 Johnson, Ella C           12 UN-3-CA              2:54.06    2:58.67  
       39.93  1:25.99  2:58.67                                             
 10 Turek, Vanessa E          11 TSM-CA                    NT    3:05.68  
       39.57  1:25.33  2:16.61  3:05.68                                    
 11 Donlevy, Erin K           12 CITI-CA              3:06.01    3:14.43  
       42.58  1:31.33  3:14.43                                             
 12 Donlevy, Maya K           12 CITI-CA              3:54.59    3:23.55  
       42.52  3:23.55                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 29.84      28.76  
  2 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                29.44      28.94  
  3 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA                34.52      33.10  
  4 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA                35.46      33.48  
  5 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA                34.59      33.53  
  6 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA                34.01      33.67  
  7 Moore, Catherine J        11 VISN-CA                36.04      35.01  
  8 Swartz, Mia R             12 TSM-CA                 34.08      35.18  
  9 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA                 36.05      37.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Avila, Elena E            12 UN-1-CA                37.22      35.12  
  2 Tien, Mackenzie R         11 VISN-CA                37.44      35.97  
  3 Derse, Elodie L           12 TSM-CA                 38.86      36.66  
  4 Sanchez, Monica           12 JCA-CA                 37.85      37.01  
  5 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                37.30      37.54  
  6 Alpert, Maya R            12 TSM-CA                 38.52      37.58  
  7 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST-CA                36.81      38.51  
  8 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA                37.45      39.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Van Dijk, Anna B          12 ALPH-CA                   NT      36.12  
  2 Mirmarashi, Raya          12 WEST-CA                40.40      38.21  
  3 Nolan, Chloe L            11 WEST-CA                40.62      39.90  
  4 Klein, Elleri M           11 TSM-CA                 42.75      42.32  
  5 Hattendorf, Sheli H       11 CITI-CA                45.91      42.39  
  6 Schweig, Fiona            11 TSM-CA                 51.61      42.58  
  7 Lawton, Frances E         11 ALPH-CA                47.43      43.27  
  8 Zborovsky, Miya           12 BRSC-CA                47.12      43.69  
  9 Mische, Scarlett D        12 CITI-CA                49.02      44.12  
 10 Yao, Lily C               11 TSM-CA                 44.61      44.19  
 11 Eigen, Violet             12 BRSC-CA                46.40      45.30  
 12 Jouffret, Adele O         11 WEST-CA                   NT      46.10  
 13 Segil, Sara K             12 TSM-CA                    NT      46.21  
 14 Halpin, Kayla H           12 CITI-CA                54.89      46.85  
 15 Stewart, Abigail J        12 RYL-CA                 49.37      47.51  
 16 Kuperberg, Dylan H        11 WEST-CA                45.20      47.97  
 17 Kahala, Anniela S         11 WEST-CA                   NT      51.84  
 18 Dahlberg, Alex A          11 WEST-CA                   NT      55.34  
 -- Troughton, Ella           11 TSM-CA                 44.26         DQ  
 -- Reck, Reed V              11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA                33.79      31.91  
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA                31.88      32.16  
  3 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA                35.40      34.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA                36.66      35.34  
  2 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA                 36.75      35.86  
  3 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA                36.81      36.43  
  4 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA                38.39      37.03  
  5 Hale, Jordyn C            11 RYL-CA                 38.44      37.69  
  6 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     11 CITI-CA                36.64      37.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Turek, Vanessa E          11 TSM-CA                 45.03      43.08  
  2 Romero-Garcia, Allison A  12 JCA-CA                 41.12      44.45  
  3 Donlevy, Maya K           12 CITI-CA                44.12      47.06  
  4 Tsai, Keira L             11 RYL-CA                 52.31      57.15  
 -- Donlevy, Erin K           12 CITI-CA                40.92         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:02.35    1:02.18  
       30.42  1:02.18                                                      
  2 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              1:05.03    1:05.40  
       31.58  1:05.40                                                      
  3 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              1:10.85    1:08.53  
       32.73  1:08.53                                                      
  3 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA              1:12.47    1:08.53  
       33.24  1:08.53                                                      
  5 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              1:08.42    1:09.03  
       33.68  1:09.03                                                      
  6 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              1:10.67    1:09.28  
       33.88  1:09.28                                                      
  7 Al-Bondak, Luna H         11 ALPH-CA              1:09.35    1:09.88  
       33.60  1:09.88                                                      
  8 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:08.84    1:10.71  
       34.70  1:10.71                                                      
  9 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA              1:12.03    1:10.75  
       35.30  1:10.75                                                      
 10 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA              1:11.68    1:11.11  
       34.70  1:11.11                                                      
 11 Koike, Sora J             11 ALPH-CA              1:15.09    1:12.24  
       35.63  1:12.24                                                      
 12 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA              1:14.36    1:14.21  
       37.02  1:14.21                                                      
 13 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA              1:14.96    1:14.45  
       35.34  1:14.45                                                      
 14 Moore, Catherine J        11 VISN-CA              1:16.83    1:14.82  
       37.16  1:14.82                                                      
 15 Bryant, Sloane B          11 TSM-CA               1:14.21    1:15.90  
       37.16  1:15.90                                                      
 16 Swartz, Mia R             12 TSM-CA               1:15.26    1:15.95  
       37.19  1:15.95                                                      
 17 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA               1:17.29    1:16.27  
       37.47  1:16.27                                                      
 18 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST-CA              1:14.34    1:16.83  
       36.94  1:16.83                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA              1:19.38    1:13.68  
       37.03  1:13.68                                                      
  2 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:18.96    1:17.02  
       37.48  1:17.02                                                      
  3 Avila, Elena E            12 UN-1-CA              1:22.18    1:17.04  
       37.13  1:17.04                                                      
  4 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     11 CITI-CA              1:22.97    1:19.04  
       37.80  1:19.04                                                      
  5 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA              1:23.73    1:22.06  
       39.88  1:22.06                                                      
  6 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA              1:24.98    1:22.12  
       39.75  1:22.12                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                   NT    1:19.08  
       38.79  1:19.08                                                      
  2 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:30.45    1:23.16  
       41.35  1:23.16                                                      
  3 Gallagher, Emma S         12 CITI-CA              1:25.97    1:25.51  
       42.62  1:25.51                                                      
  4 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA              1:26.98    1:27.19  
  5 Mische, Scarlett D        12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:38.59  
       46.87  1:38.59                                                      
  6 Lawton, Frances E         11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:38.77  
       46.78  1:38.77                                                      
  7 Johnson, Ella C           12 UN-3-CA              1:40.41    1:38.92  
       48.26  1:38.92                                                      
 -- Kuperberg, Dylan H        11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 34.22      33.99  
  2 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  12 BRSC-CA                39.04      36.44  
  3 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA                37.09      37.29  
  4 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA                38.96      37.56  
  5 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        12 ALPH-CA                40.31      37.72  
  6 Cornejo, Andrea S         12 ALPH-CA                39.78      37.87  
  7 Collins, Saffron R        12 UN-2-CA                39.44      37.89  
  8 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA                38.87      37.98  
  9 Wu, Lily K                11 ALPH-CA                39.12      38.18  
 10 Albertson, Ava M          12 ALPH-CA                38.92      38.26  
 11 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                38.92      38.29  
 12 Bao, Ava M                11 ALPH-CA                39.34      38.36  
 13 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST-CA                38.80      38.65  
 14 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                40.74      39.64  
 15 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                40.65      40.25  
 16 Bryant, Sloane B          11 TSM-CA                 40.22      40.27  
 17 Moore, Catherine J        11 VISN-CA                40.41      42.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Yao, Kimberly J           11 VISN-CA                40.84      40.21  
  2 Hui, Kathleen J           11 BRSC-CA                41.95      40.52  
  2 Sanchez, Monica           12 JCA-CA                 40.91      40.52  
  4 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA                42.08      40.64  
  5 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA                42.19      41.24  
  6 Tien, Mackenzie R         11 VISN-CA                42.02      41.51  
  7 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA                43.63      43.55  
  8 Hale, Jordyn C            11 RYL-CA                 43.94      44.00  
  9 Alpert, Maya R            12 TSM-CA                 44.10      44.67  
 10 Davies, Abbi E            11 UN-2-CA                44.37      45.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Campbell, Hannah V        11 WEST-CA                45.20      42.80  
  2 An, Yuki                  11 CITI-CA                47.86      43.42  
  3 Lutz, Talia S             12 WEST-CA                47.04      45.14  
  4 Nolan, Chloe L            11 WEST-CA                46.27      45.21  
  5 Walbridge, Lucy M         11 TSM-CA                 50.22      45.54  
  6 Fu, Maddie K              11 CITI-CA                46.41      46.37  
  7 Turek, Vanessa E          11 TSM-CA                 46.18      46.46  
  8 Stewart, Abigail J        12 RYL-CA                 49.17      47.43  
  9 Derse, Elodie L           12 TSM-CA                 52.83      47.64  
 10 Canter, Emma              11 RYL-CA                    NT      47.87  
 11 Donlevy, Maya K           12 CITI-CA                53.78      48.22  
 12 Schweig, Fiona            11 TSM-CA                 54.48      51.13  
 13 Zborovsky, Miya           12 BRSC-CA                53.58      51.17  
 14 Lawton, Frances E         11 ALPH-CA                52.40      51.60  
 15 Klein, Elleri M           11 TSM-CA                 49.88      51.93  
 16 Yao, Lily C               11 TSM-CA                 59.18      52.82  
 17 Kahala, Anniela S         11 WEST-CA                   NT      56.48  
 18 Kuperberg, Dylan H        11 WEST-CA              1:06.24    1:02.12  
 19 Tsai, Keira L             11 RYL-CA               1:09.40    1:06.48  
 -- Donlevy, Erin K           12 CITI-CA                51.24         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA              1:08.62    1:08.97  
       32.66  1:08.97                                                      
  2 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              1:16.15    1:17.54  
       36.99  1:17.54                                                      
  3 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              1:24.41    1:18.71  
       36.91  1:18.71                                                      
  4 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        12 ALPH-CA              1:27.21    1:20.98  
       39.47  1:20.98                                                      
  5 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:22.04    1:21.42  
       38.54  1:21.42                                                      
  6 Albertson, Ava M          12 ALPH-CA              1:22.59    1:21.68  
       38.39  1:21.68                                                      
  7 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  12 BRSC-CA              1:22.19    1:21.73  
       38.81  1:21.73                                                      
  8 Collins, Saffron R        12 UN-2-CA              1:22.00    1:21.89  
       39.07  1:21.89                                                      
  9 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              1:23.36    1:22.99  
       39.53  1:22.99                                                      
 10 Cornejo, Andrea S         12 ALPH-CA              1:28.16    1:23.49  
       41.32  1:23.49                                                      
 11 Wu, Lily K                11 ALPH-CA              1:22.29    1:23.65  
       39.79  1:23.65                                                      
 12 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA              1:23.94    1:23.97  
       38.98  1:23.97                                                      
 13 Yao, Kimberly J           11 VISN-CA              1:22.67    1:24.60  
       39.74  1:24.60                                                      
 14 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA              1:26.61    1:26.86  
       42.06  1:26.86                                                      
 15 Moore, Catherine J        11 VISN-CA              1:25.71    1:27.38  
       41.50  1:27.38                                                      
 16 Swartz, Mia R             12 TSM-CA               1:26.73    1:27.50  
       42.18  1:27.50                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  12 JCA-CA               1:31.91    1:27.68  
       41.32  1:27.68                                                      
  2 Kiran, Giya K             12 CITI-CA              1:33.66    1:30.41  
       41.41  1:30.41                                                      
  3 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA              1:34.24    1:34.48  
       44.25  1:34.48                                                      
  4 Davies, Abbi E            11 UN-2-CA              1:35.79    1:36.36  
       46.14  1:36.36                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA              1:37.95    1:26.39  
       41.28  1:26.39                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:26.73  
       41.21  1:26.73                                                      
  3 Campbell, Hannah V        11 WEST-CA              1:43.69    1:32.09  
       45.30  1:32.09                                                      
  4 Segil, Sara K             12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:35.70  
       44.87  1:35.70                                                      
  5 Di Saia, Angelina I       12 WEST-CA              1:53.05    1:35.94  
       44.98  1:35.94                                                      
  6 Tucker, Amelia S          11 CITI-CA              1:37.22    1:36.79  
       44.88  1:36.79                                                      
  7 Alpert, Maya R            12 TSM-CA               1:44.69    1:37.07  
       45.33  1:37.07                                                      
  8 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:43.21    1:37.51  
       46.64  1:37.51                                                      
  9 Romero-Garcia, Allison A  12 JCA-CA               1:39.69    1:38.65  
       44.64  1:38.65                                                      
 10 Halpin, Kayla H           12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:40.53  
       49.84  1:40.53                                                      
 11 Eigen, Violet             12 BRSC-CA              1:44.69    1:42.37  
       45.99  1:42.37                                                      
 12 Turek, Vanessa E          11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:44.11  
       48.04  1:44.11                                                      
 13 Pakianathan, Natalie S    12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:48.66  
       47.83  1:48.66                                                      
 14 Donlevy, Maya K           12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:50.43  
       49.04  1:50.43                                                      
 15 Johnson, Ella C           12 UN-3-CA              2:09.21    1:54.34  
       53.40  1:54.34                                                      
 -- Dahlberg, Alex A          11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       55.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Donlevy, Erin K           12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       51.61       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA                26.94      27.73  
  2 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 27.94      28.03  
  3 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                28.43      28.05  
  4 Bao, Ava M                11 ALPH-CA                29.31      29.26  
  5 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA                32.05      30.91  
  6 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA                31.69      31.58  
  7 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                32.27      32.11  
  8 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                32.75      33.14  
  9 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA                33.64      33.25  
 10 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST-CA                32.29      33.44  
 11 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA                33.28      33.47  
 12 Albertson, Ava M          12 ALPH-CA                34.20      33.65  
 13 Tucker, Amelia S          11 CITI-CA                33.66      35.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Saffron R        12 UN-2-CA                34.45      31.81  
  2 Van Dijk, Anna B          12 ALPH-CA                37.25      34.07  
  3 Kiran, Giya K             12 CITI-CA                36.94      35.82  
  4 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA                 36.12      36.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bryant, Sloane B          11 TSM-CA                 38.32      32.90  
  2 Avila, Elena E            12 UN-1-CA                37.64      33.62  
  3 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  12 JCA-CA                 42.06      34.72  
  4 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        12 ALPH-CA                37.77      36.79  
  5 Mirmarashi, Raya          12 WEST-CA                37.77      37.29  
  6 Tien, Mackenzie R         11 VISN-CA                39.23      37.89  
  7 Derse, Elodie L           12 TSM-CA                 40.05      39.82  
  8 Yao, Kimberly J           11 VISN-CA                39.68      40.00  
  9 Mische, Scarlett D        12 CITI-CA                   NT      40.12  
 10 Romero-Garcia, Allison A  12 JCA-CA                 39.28      40.14  
 11 Klein, Elleri M           11 TSM-CA                 43.00      40.80  
 12 Alpert, Maya R            12 TSM-CA                 45.48      41.10  
 13 Schweig, Fiona            11 TSM-CA                 50.47      41.34  
 14 Yao, Lily C               11 TSM-CA                 46.15      44.08  
 15 Troughton, Ella           11 TSM-CA                    NT      44.71  
 16 Zborovsky, Miya           12 BRSC-CA                48.39      45.02  
 17 Johnson, Ella C           12 UN-3-CA                44.69      45.55  
 18 Terry, Laila I            11 RYL-CA                    NT      45.62  
 19 Hattendorf, Sheli H       11 CITI-CA                43.76      46.36  
 20 Turek, Vanessa E          11 TSM-CA                    NT      46.45  
 21 Halpin, Kayla H           12 CITI-CA                57.52      47.25  
 22 Stewart, Abigail J        12 RYL-CA                 50.30      48.56  
 23 Pakianathan, Natalie S    12 WEST-CA                49.94      50.34  
 24 Kahala, Anniela S         11 WEST-CA                   NT      52.38  
 25 Kuperberg, Dylan H        11 WEST-CA                   NT      52.70  
 26 Jouffret, Adele O         11 WEST-CA                   NT      52.92  
 27 Reck, Reed V              11 WEST-CA                   NT      55.48  
 28 Dahlberg, Alex A          11 WEST-CA              1:06.11    1:02.06  
 -- Lawton, Frances E         11 ALPH-CA                50.46         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA              1:01.19    1:00.93  
       28.78  1:00.93                                                      
  2 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:02.49    1:03.81  
       29.42  1:03.81                                                      
  3 Bao, Ava M                11 ALPH-CA              1:06.93    1:06.23  
       30.94  1:06.23                                                      
  4 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA              1:11.35    1:09.33  
       32.77  1:09.33                                                      
  5 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              1:07.75    1:09.57  
       32.81  1:09.57                                                      
  6 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              1:08.84    1:10.18  
       31.49  1:10.18                                                      
  7 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              1:10.25    1:10.42  
       32.52  1:10.42                                                      
  8 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              1:08.95    1:11.30  
       33.19  1:11.30                                                      
  9 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA              1:11.92    1:12.29  
       32.76  1:12.29                                                      
 10 Al-Bondak, Luna H         11 ALPH-CA              1:09.08    1:12.70  
       34.40  1:12.70                                                      
 11 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              1:14.52    1:12.95  
       34.76  1:12.95                                                      
 12 Wu, Lily K                11 ALPH-CA              1:13.00    1:13.35  
       34.02  1:13.35                                                      
 13 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST-CA              1:15.89    1:15.56  
       34.74  1:15.56                                                      
 14 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST-CA              1:15.98    1:19.88  
       40.23  1:19.88                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Albertson, Ava M          12 ALPH-CA              1:16.83    1:17.55  
       35.51  1:17.55                                                      
  2 Avila, Elena E            12 UN-1-CA              1:21.29    1:20.36  
       36.38  1:20.36                                                      
  3 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA               1:21.49    1:21.11  
       37.20  1:21.11                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Cole, Cassia H            12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:12.49  
       34.38  1:12.49                                                      
  2 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:13.29  
       33.77  1:13.29                                                      
  3 Van Dijk, Anna B          12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:20.36  
       36.14  1:20.36                                                      
  4 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:20.38  
       38.01  1:20.38                                                      
  5 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA               1:24.97    1:23.69  
       38.18  1:23.69                                                      
  6 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:27.15    1:24.18  
       39.86  1:24.18                                                      
  7 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   12 WEST-CA              1:42.19    1:26.27  
       39.27  1:26.27                                                      
  8 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  12 BRSC-CA              1:24.77    1:26.71  
       38.63  1:26.71                                                      
  9 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA              1:35.05    1:28.64  
       41.12  1:28.64                                                      
 10 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     11 CITI-CA              1:36.97    1:30.34  
       42.42  1:30.34                                                      
 11 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA              1:34.98    1:31.23  
       39.96  1:31.23                                                      
 12 Di Saia, Angelina I       12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:33.51  
       42.13  1:33.51                                                      
 13 Mische, Scarlett D        12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:36.86  
       42.85  1:36.86                                                      
 14 Hui, Kathleen J           11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:37.23  
       42.57  1:37.23                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA              1:03.10    1:03.14  
       29.55  1:03.14                                                      
  2 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               1:09.52    1:05.29  
       29.66  1:05.29                                                      
  3 Bao, Ava M                11 ALPH-CA              1:10.60    1:08.95  
       31.04  1:08.95                                                      
  4 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:07.35    1:09.19  
       32.02  1:09.19                                                      
  5 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              1:10.07    1:09.33  
       32.51  1:09.33                                                      
  6 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA              1:16.59    1:12.01  
       33.35  1:12.01                                                      
  7 Wu, Lily K                11 ALPH-CA              1:13.09    1:12.60  
       33.52  1:12.60                                                      
  8 Collins, Saffron R        12 UN-2-CA              1:12.48    1:12.72  
       33.99  1:12.72                                                      
  9 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA              1:13.59    1:12.97  
       33.81  1:12.97                                                      
 10 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              1:13.45    1:13.11  
       35.38  1:13.11                                                      
 11 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA              1:17.58    1:13.20  
       32.52  1:13.20                                                      
 12 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA              1:13.51    1:13.42  
       34.56  1:13.42                                                      
 13 Koike, Sora J             11 ALPH-CA              1:13.85    1:13.55  
       34.41  1:13.55                                                      
 14 Swartz, Mia R             12 TSM-CA               1:13.57    1:13.98  
       34.39  1:13.98                                                      
 15 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA              1:17.41    1:14.51  
       34.79  1:14.51                                                      
 16 Bryant, Sloane B          11 TSM-CA               1:14.74    1:15.36  
       34.34  1:15.36                                                      
 17 Sanchez, Monica           12 JCA-CA               1:15.86    1:17.13  
       36.60  1:17.13                                                      
 18 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              1:16.30    1:17.18  
       36.79  1:17.18                                                      
 19 Tien, Mackenzie R         11 VISN-CA              1:17.00    1:18.83  
       37.47  1:18.83                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Moore, Catherine J        11 VISN-CA              1:19.27    1:16.29  
       35.66  1:16.29                                                      
  2 Cornejo, Andrea S         12 ALPH-CA              1:20.01    1:16.31  
       38.07  1:16.31                                                      
  3 Van Dijk, Anna B          12 ALPH-CA              1:21.91    1:19.17  
       37.06  1:19.17                                                      
  4 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              1:18.54    1:20.53  
       38.11  1:20.53                                                      
  5 Yao, Kimberly J           11 VISN-CA              1:20.58    1:20.57  
       38.25  1:20.57                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Emma S         12 CITI-CA              1:19.65    1:20.68  
       39.59  1:20.68                                                      
  7 Campbell, Hannah V        11 WEST-CA              1:20.26    1:21.65  
       38.97  1:21.65                                                      
  8 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA               1:19.73    1:23.36  
       37.54  1:23.36                                                      
  9 Alpert, Maya R            12 TSM-CA               1:23.52    1:27.13  
       40.99  1:27.13                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:03.93  
       30.07  1:03.93                                                      
  2 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA                   NT    1:13.01  
       34.06  1:13.01                                                      
  3 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        12 ALPH-CA              1:25.09    1:16.85  
       37.46  1:16.85                                                      
  4 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   12 WEST-CA              1:26.02    1:19.68  
       37.66  1:19.68                                                      
  5 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA               1:26.09    1:19.86  
       37.57  1:19.86                                                      
  6 Hui, Kathleen J           11 BRSC-CA              1:25.13    1:21.40  
       41.53  1:21.40                                                      
  7 Hale, Jordyn C            11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:21.60  
       38.25  1:21.60                                                      
  8 Nolan, Chloe L            11 WEST-CA              1:27.59    1:24.59  
       40.37  1:24.59                                                      
  9 Di Saia, Angelina I       12 WEST-CA              1:35.32    1:24.91  
       40.85  1:24.91                                                      
 10 Derse, Elodie L           12 TSM-CA               1:25.35    1:25.79  
       39.67  1:25.79                                                      
 11 An, Yuki                  11 CITI-CA              1:27.39    1:26.85  
       40.54  1:26.85                                                      
 12 Walbridge, Lucy M         11 TSM-CA               1:26.52    1:28.58  
       41.98  1:28.58                                                      
 13 Davies, Abbi E            11 UN-2-CA              1:30.05    1:28.64  
       43.10  1:28.64                                                      
 14 Klein, Elleri M           11 TSM-CA               1:30.37    1:31.43  
       42.92  1:31.43                                                      
 15 Schweig, Fiona            11 TSM-CA               1:44.83    1:35.65  
       45.09  1:35.65                                                      
 16 Stewart, Abigail J        12 RYL-CA               1:39.03    1:35.79  
       46.79  1:35.79                                                      
 17 Johnson, Ella C           12 UN-3-CA              1:35.63    1:35.85  
       47.51  1:35.85                                                      
 18 Zborovsky, Miya           12 BRSC-CA              1:42.59    1:37.64  
       45.39  1:37.64                                                      
 19 Donlevy, Maya K           12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:37.82  
       44.40  1:37.82                                                      
 20 Yao, Lily C               11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:38.23  
       42.96  1:38.23                                                      
 21 Terry, Laila I            11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:46.21  
       49.59  1:46.21                                                      
 22 Kahala, Anniela S         11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:51.54  
       53.68  1:51.54                                                      
 23 Tsai, Keira L             11 RYL-CA                    NT    2:08.18  
       58.60  2:08.18                                                      
 -- Turek, Vanessa E          11 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fu, Maddie K              11 CITI-CA              1:37.92         DQ  
       43.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Romero-Garcia, Allison A  12 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       43.13       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA              2:14.66    2:13.43  
       29.47  1:04.23  1:44.00  2:13.43                                    
  2 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:12.77    2:13.56  
       29.71  1:05.12  1:43.63  2:13.56                                    
  3 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              2:23.61    2:26.03  
       30.79  1:08.96  1:54.05  2:26.03                                    
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              2:30.10    2:30.59  
       34.10  1:11.96  1:58.66  2:30.59                                    
  5 Koike, Sora J             11 ALPH-CA              2:36.34    2:32.00  
       32.65  1:10.41  1:58.03  2:32.00                                    
  6 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              2:43.49    2:32.40  
       34.07  1:12.88  1:56.69  2:32.40                                    
  7 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA              2:36.59    2:33.72  
       35.33  1:14.16  1:59.71  2:33.72                                    
  8 Bryant, Sloane B          11 TSM-CA               2:38.96    2:37.02  
       35.56  1:16.43  2:01.65  2:37.02                                    
  9 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA              2:38.74    2:37.44  
       34.75  1:18.52  2:02.56  2:37.44                                    
 10 Al-Bondak, Luna H         11 ALPH-CA              2:37.38    2:37.71  
       32.34  1:10.11  2:03.44  2:37.71                                    
 11 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA              2:42.39    2:39.59  
       36.44  1:17.02  2:03.52  2:39.59                                    
 -- Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA              2:15.92         DQ  
       29.35  1:06.19  1:43.80       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               2:51.54    2:38.34  
       32.88  1:13.49  2:00.65  2:38.34                                    
  2 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              2:46.31    2:42.22  
       36.76  1:18.82  2:04.25  2:42.22                                    
  3 Tien, Mackenzie R         11 VISN-CA              2:49.57    2:44.85  
       38.48  1:21.43  2:07.49  2:44.85                                    
  4 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA              2:51.18    2:49.90  
       39.29  1:24.46  2:09.78  2:49.90                                    
  5 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  12 BRSC-CA              2:48.97    2:51.75  
       40.21  1:27.15  2:14.57  2:51.75                                    
  6 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              2:50.49    2:52.44  
       39.88  1:25.74  2:15.79  2:52.44                                    
  7 Yao, Kimberly J           11 VISN-CA              2:52.21    2:52.68  
       40.22  1:27.23  2:12.66  2:52.68                                    
  8 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              3:01.30    2:52.72  
       39.85  1:23.33  2:16.18  2:52.72                                    
  9 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     11 CITI-CA              2:59.46    2:58.50  
       39.48  1:23.70  2:16.42  2:58.50                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Neumann, Lily G           14 WEST-CA                23.73      24.79  
  2 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                25.72      25.66  
  3 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA                25.90      26.48  
  4 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA                25.71      26.51  
  5 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA                 27.24      27.07  
  6 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA                28.21      27.89  
  7 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA                27.36      27.93  
  8 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                26.12      28.01  
  9 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA                27.99      28.45  
 10 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                 28.23      28.51  
 11 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA                28.15      28.66  
 12 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST-CA                28.86      29.17  
 13 Sarat, Elda M             13 LMST-CA                28.74      29.18  
 14 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA                29.28      30.29  
 15 Glushneva, Nika A         14 WEST-CA                29.21      30.54  
 16 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA                26.57      30.67  
 17 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA                26.64      31.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Del Real, Sonia A         14 LMST-CA                29.60      29.02  
  2 Segal, Kattalee M         13 CITI-CA                30.19      29.38  
  3 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA                30.52      29.48  
  4 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 CITI-CA                29.97      29.78  
  5 Barash, Jordan A          13 CITI-CA                29.50      29.95  
  6 Casas, Ivey A             13 ALPH-CA                30.20      30.17  
  7 Scott, Naomi H            14 CITI-CA                31.28      30.46  
  8 Short, Alexandra E        14 CITI-CA                31.42      30.77  
  9 Sanchez, Dayanara A       13 LMST-CA                30.30      30.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Patsch, Olivia M          14 VISN-CA                   NT      27.68  
  2 Deutsch, Lorelei Y        14 BRSC-CA                   NT      27.69  
  3 kim, Naomi S              14 CITI-CA                   NT      30.61  
  4 Toone, Ellison E          13 CITI-CA                32.51      31.33  
  5 Halpin, Sofia H           13 CITI-CA                36.13      31.58  
  6 Hazlitt, Clara J          13 ALPH-CA                32.40      32.52  
  7 Castrejon, Jasmine V      14 LMST-CA                32.90      32.77  
  8 Smith, Miranda R          13 RYL-CA                 32.64      33.42  
  9 Corea, Hannah L           13 JCA-CA                 35.69      33.55  
 10 Farghaly, Laila A         13 TSM-CA                 38.63      33.73  
 11 Mozian, Olivia A          13 CITI-CA                35.09      34.06  
 12 Khorsandi, Leah j         13 BRSC-CA                35.04      34.10  
 13 Romero  Garcia, Amy R     14 JCA-CA                 34.77      34.73  
 14 Haggenmiller, Kaylie T    13 WEST-CA                   NT      34.74  
 15 Rawlins, Asher H          13 WEST-CA                34.21      35.09  
 16 Fung, Rebecca P           13 CITI-CA                36.25      35.10  
 17 Ishida, Ayaka             13 CITI-CA                36.53      36.51  
 18 Jacoby, Kate H            13 CITI-CA                40.00      36.97  
 19 Carrigan, Lily C          13 ALPH-CA                   NT      38.96  
 20 Abu Shanab, Frances J     14 WEST-CA                   NT      39.20  
 21 Chao, Taryn J             13 CITI-CA                35.70      41.95  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA                55.99      56.31  
       27.36    56.31                                                      
  2 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA                56.57      57.46  
       27.61    57.46                                                      
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                56.73      58.04  
       28.17    58.04                                                      
  4 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA                57.05      58.53  
       28.17    58.53                                                      
  5 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                57.08      58.73  
       28.05    58.73                                                      
  6 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA                58.96      58.80  
       28.84    58.80                                                      
  7 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA                56.80      58.88  
       28.06    58.88                                                      
  8 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA                56.57      58.97  
       28.37    58.97                                                      
  9 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA                 58.61      59.12  
       28.74    59.12                                                      
 10 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA                59.93      59.28  
       28.66    59.28                                                      
 11 Kim, Claire K             13 WEST-CA              1:01.61      59.42  
       28.60    59.42                                                      
 12 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              1:00.72      59.85  
       28.89    59.85                                                      
 13 Kinsey, Kayla M           13 CITI-CA              1:01.42    1:00.07  
       28.78  1:00.07                                                      
 14 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              1:00.74    1:00.44  
       28.95  1:00.44                                                      
 15 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              1:03.32    1:01.00  
       29.87  1:01.00                                                      
 16 Deutsch, Lorelei Y        14 BRSC-CA                59.44    1:01.17  
       29.47  1:01.17                                                      
 17 Kizler, Nina R            13 RYL-CA               1:02.06    1:01.57  
       29.57  1:01.57                                                      
 18 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               1:02.00    1:01.74  
       29.83  1:01.74                                                      
 19 Alcock, Mabel S           14 TSM-CA               1:02.08    1:02.38  
       30.18  1:02.38                                                      
 20 Lie, Audrey K             13 CITI-CA              1:03.04    1:02.86  
       30.46  1:02.86                                                      
 21 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              1:01.56    1:03.28  
       30.26  1:03.28                                                      
 22 Sarat, Elda M             13 LMST-CA              1:03.39    1:03.39  
       30.28  1:03.39                                                      
 23 Glushneva, Nika A         14 WEST-CA              1:02.97    1:06.15  
       31.32  1:06.15                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Patsch, Olivia M          14 VISN-CA              1:06.98    1:01.29  
       28.98  1:01.29                                                      
  2 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA               1:03.65    1:01.43  
       29.55  1:01.43                                                      
  3 Hui, Samantha Z           14 BRSC-CA              1:05.23    1:02.91  
       30.48  1:02.91                                                      
  4 Iwanaka, Faith E          14 CITI-CA              1:03.68    1:03.17  
       30.27  1:03.17                                                      
  5 Schnauer, Ciara T         14 WEST-CA              1:03.96    1:03.43  
       30.37  1:03.43                                                      
  6 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              1:06.50    1:03.58  
       30.97  1:03.58                                                      
  7 Del Real, Sonia A         14 LMST-CA              1:03.70    1:03.59  
       30.65  1:03.59                                                      
  8 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 CITI-CA              1:04.35    1:03.73  
       30.52  1:03.73                                                      
  9 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              1:03.98    1:04.08  
       31.42  1:04.08                                                      
 10 Segal, Kattalee M         13 CITI-CA              1:06.32    1:04.91  
       31.32  1:04.91                                                      
 11 Casas, Ivey A             13 ALPH-CA              1:06.27    1:06.32  
       32.28  1:06.32                                                      
 12 Barash, Jordan A          13 CITI-CA              1:07.25    1:06.38  
       31.22  1:06.38                                                      
 13 Toone, Ellison E          13 CITI-CA              1:07.85    1:06.66  
       31.93  1:06.66                                                      
 14 Sanchez, Dayanara A       13 LMST-CA              1:08.18    1:07.35  
       31.76  1:07.35                                                      
 15 Short, Alexandra E        14 CITI-CA              1:05.62    1:07.72  
       32.47  1:07.72                                                      
 16 Sekhon, Amrita            13 BRSC-CA              1:06.41    1:07.75  
       32.40  1:07.75                                                      
 17 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               1:08.22    1:09.93  
       33.04  1:09.93                                                      
 18 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA              1:05.14    1:10.65  
       33.86  1:10.65                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Konkoly, Lily A           13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:05.07  
       30.50  1:05.07                                                      
  2 Zabrucky, Chiara M        14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:10.02  
       32.33  1:10.02                                                      
  3 Hazlitt, Clara J          13 ALPH-CA              1:09.98    1:11.38  
       34.05  1:11.38                                                      
  4 Romero  Garcia, Amy R     14 JCA-CA               1:14.31    1:12.76  
       34.79  1:12.76                                                      
  5 Smith, Miranda R          13 RYL-CA               1:10.37    1:12.83  
       35.22  1:12.83                                                      
  6 Khorsandi, Leah j         13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:13.78  
       35.42  1:13.78                                                      
  7 Corea, Hannah L           13 JCA-CA               1:22.27    1:15.57  
       35.73  1:15.57                                                      
  8 Mozian, Olivia A          13 CITI-CA              1:22.23    1:15.77  
       37.87  1:15.77                                                      
  9 Fung, Rebecca P           13 CITI-CA              1:24.23    1:17.01  
       38.03  1:17.01                                                      
 10 Charan, Megan K           14 CITI-CA              1:13.45    1:17.80  
       37.19  1:17.80                                                      
 11 Farghaly, Laila A         13 TSM-CA               1:19.22    1:20.95  
       35.29  1:20.95                                                      
 12 O'Brien, Scarlett R       14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:21.17  
 13 Jacoby, Kate H            13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:21.74  
 14 Rawlins, Asher H          13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:21.87  
       38.99  1:21.87                                                      
 15 Ishida, Ayaka             13 CITI-CA              1:21.79    1:22.27  
       39.29  1:22.27                                                      
 16 Haggenmiller, Kaylie T    13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:24.71  
       39.92  1:24.71                                                      
 17 Zuniga, Tania L           13 JCA-CA               1:28.19    1:28.05  
       42.08  1:28.05                                                      
 18 Abu Shanab, Frances J     14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:35.74  
       44.93  1:35.74                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:00.93    1:58.78  
       28.09    57.96  1:28.38  1:58.78                                    
  2 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              2:01.91    2:00.39  
       28.52    58.87  1:29.27  2:00.39                                    
  3 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               2:08.75    2:06.50  
       29.35  1:01.19  1:34.36  2:06.50                                    
  4 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              2:10.44    2:07.11  
       29.79  1:02.24  1:35.57  2:07.11                                    
  5 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              2:09.23    2:07.73  
       29.83  1:02.34  1:35.38  2:07.73                                    
  6 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              2:09.09    2:08.99  
       29.86  1:02.14  1:35.39  2:08.99                                    
  7 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              2:10.24    2:09.54  
       29.90  1:02.22  1:35.73  2:09.54                                    
  8 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              2:09.78    2:10.11  
       29.32  1:02.07  1:36.26  2:10.11                                    
  9 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              2:14.80    2:11.48  
       31.09  1:04.78  1:38.54  2:11.48                                    
 10 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              2:15.76    2:11.77  
       31.22  1:05.53  1:39.67  2:11.77                                    
 11 Deutsch, Lorelei Y        14 BRSC-CA              2:09.25    2:11.97  
       29.73  1:02.56  1:36.96  2:11.97                                    
 12 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              2:12.46    2:11.98  
       29.65  1:02.95  1:37.34  2:11.98                                    
 13 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               2:14.13    2:13.61  
       30.28  1:04.19  1:39.37  2:13.61                                    
 14 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              2:12.55    2:14.17  
       30.81  1:04.37  1:40.17  2:14.17                                    
 15 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              2:10.13    2:15.57  
       30.56  1:04.49  1:40.08  2:15.57                                    
 16 Alcock, Mabel S           14 TSM-CA               2:13.04    2:15.86  
       31.41  1:05.64  1:40.95  2:15.86                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Kizler, Nina R            13 RYL-CA               2:18.31    2:13.22  
       30.25  1:03.44  1:38.10  2:13.22                                    
  2 Lie, Audrey K             13 CITI-CA              2:16.11    2:13.25  
       31.26  1:05.53  1:39.67  2:13.25                                    
  3 Iwanaka, Faith E          14 CITI-CA              2:19.29    2:14.93  
       32.14  1:06.53  1:40.84  2:14.93                                    
  4 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              2:17.61    2:15.05  
       31.81  1:06.36  1:40.87  2:15.05                                    
  5 Hui, Samantha Z           14 BRSC-CA              2:18.05    2:15.11  
       31.64  1:05.71  1:39.91  2:15.11                                    
  6 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              2:23.65    2:16.19  
       32.27  1:07.23  1:43.22  2:16.19                                    
  7 Kinsey, Kayla M           13 CITI-CA              2:21.60    2:16.35  
       31.38  1:06.87  1:41.88  2:16.35                                    
  8 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA               2:18.52    2:17.62  
       32.25  1:06.50  1:42.99  2:17.62                                    
  9 Del Real, Sonia A         14 LMST-CA              2:23.48    2:19.51  
       32.11  1:07.56  1:44.37  2:19.51                                    
 10 Glushneva, Nika A         14 WEST-CA              2:20.69    2:22.09  
       31.90  1:07.57  1:45.15  2:22.09                                    
 11 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA              2:26.24    2:22.40  
       31.79  1:08.06  1:45.57  2:22.40                                    
 12 Sekhon, Amrita            13 BRSC-CA              2:26.13    2:23.68  
       33.24  1:10.23  1:47.43  2:23.68                                    
 13 Toone, Ellison E          13 CITI-CA              2:24.50    2:23.78  
       32.79  1:08.94  1:46.80  2:23.78                                    
 14 Segal, Kattalee M         13 CITI-CA              2:23.61    2:24.35  
       32.99  1:09.71  1:47.54  2:24.35                                    
 15 Sarat, Elda M             13 LMST-CA              2:17.90    2:24.57  
       32.37  1:08.49  1:46.96  2:24.57                                    
 16 Short, Alexandra E        14 CITI-CA              2:22.02    2:26.98  
       33.08  1:10.80  1:50.52  2:26.98                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Barash, Jordan A          13 CITI-CA              2:31.36    2:22.86  
       31.48  1:07.70  1:46.43  2:22.86                                    
  2 Casas, Ivey A             13 ALPH-CA              2:28.50    2:25.02  
       32.39  1:09.54  1:48.04  2:25.02                                    
  3 Hazlitt, Clara J          13 ALPH-CA              2:36.86    2:34.40  
       36.06  1:14.70  1:55.20  2:34.40                                    
  4 Smith, Miranda R          13 RYL-CA               2:54.82    2:36.94  
       35.60  1:16.31  1:57.71  2:36.94                                    
  5 Mozian, Olivia A          13 CITI-CA              2:35.97    2:37.29  
       36.72  1:16.52  1:57.19  2:37.29                                    
  6 Charan, Megan K           14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:38.53  
       38.21  1:18.42  2:00.45  2:38.53                                    
  7 Corea, Hannah L           13 JCA-CA               2:53.46    2:39.96  
       36.91  1:17.00  1:58.90  2:39.96                                    
  8 Khorsandi, Leah j         13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:43.54  
       36.64           1:59.67  2:43.54                                    
  9 Romero  Garcia, Amy R     14 JCA-CA                    NT    2:44.06  
       37.77  1:20.07  2:02.96  2:44.06                                    
 10 Fung, Rebecca P           13 CITI-CA              3:41.40    2:47.75  
       39.63  1:22.42  2:06.50  2:47.75                                    
 11 Farghaly, Laila A         13 TSM-CA                    NT    2:57.89  
       37.15  1:21.15  2:09.41  2:57.89                                    
 12 Ishida, Ayaka             13 CITI-CA              3:08.18    2:58.25  
       38.48  1:22.07  2:09.88  2:58.25                                    
 13 Haggenmiller, Kaylie T    13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:59.39  
       39.51  1:26.69  2:14.98  2:59.39                                    
 14 Rawlins, Asher H          13 WEST-CA                   NT    3:02.35  
       39.06  1:25.41  2:16.21  3:02.35                                    
 15 Zuniga, Tania L           13 JCA-CA               3:03.07    3:05.04  
       40.65  1:27.33  2:16.79  3:05.04                                    
 16 Jacoby, Kate H            13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:08.89  
       40.30  3:08.89                                                      
 17 Abu Shanab, Frances J     14 WEST-CA                   NT    3:22.52  
              1:33.19  2:29.17  3:22.52                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Neumann, Lily G           14 WEST-CA                56.33    1:00.02  
       29.09  1:00.02                                                      
  2 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              1:00.60    1:00.84  
       29.27  1:00.84                                                      
  3 Kim, Claire K             13 WEST-CA              1:04.85    1:05.14  
       31.51  1:05.14                                                      
  4 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              1:05.84    1:05.24  
       31.81  1:05.24                                                      
  5 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:07.36    1:05.27  
       32.33  1:05.27                                                      
  6 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               1:08.51    1:05.50  
       32.14  1:05.50                                                      
  7 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA              1:05.70    1:07.84  
       33.02  1:07.84                                                      
  8 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              1:04.60    1:07.93  
       32.65  1:07.93                                                      
  9 Kizler, Nina R            13 RYL-CA               1:09.30    1:08.54  
       33.15  1:08.54                                                      
 10 Hines, Amelia L           13 UN-1-CA              1:07.41    1:08.58  
       33.81  1:08.58                                                      
 11 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              1:08.64    1:08.63  
       33.27  1:08.63                                                      
 12 Deutsch, Lorelei Y        14 BRSC-CA              1:11.96    1:09.27  
       33.79  1:09.27                                                      
 13 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              1:10.01    1:09.50  
       34.29  1:09.50                                                      
 14 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              1:12.88    1:09.76  
       33.17  1:09.76                                                      
 15 Lie, Audrey K             13 CITI-CA              1:11.26    1:10.79  
       34.85  1:10.79                                                      
 16 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              1:13.87    1:11.05  
       35.06  1:11.05                                                      
 17 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA              1:11.99    1:11.80  
       35.18  1:11.80                                                      
 18 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:10.20    1:12.41  
       34.21  1:12.41                                                      
 19 Schnauer, Ciara T         14 WEST-CA              1:11.45    1:12.85  
       35.74  1:12.85                                                      
 20 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST-CA              1:13.14    1:14.00  
       35.80  1:14.00                                                      
 21 Barash, Jordan A          13 CITI-CA              1:10.72    1:14.38  
       35.79  1:14.38                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              1:14.88    1:09.75  
       34.50  1:09.75                                                      
  2 Del Real, Sonia A         14 LMST-CA              1:15.89    1:15.50  
       36.92  1:15.50                                                      
  3 kim, Naomi S              14 CITI-CA              1:16.39    1:15.96  
       37.69  1:15.96                                                      
  4 Halpin, Sofia H           13 CITI-CA              1:19.68    1:18.75  
       37.46  1:18.75                                                      
  5 Sekhon, Amrita            13 BRSC-CA              1:18.76    1:18.86  
       38.49  1:18.86                                                      
  6 Sarat, Elda M             13 LMST-CA              1:17.90    1:21.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               1:21.98    1:17.24  
       37.19  1:17.24                                                      
  2 Casas, Ivey A             13 ALPH-CA              1:22.84    1:20.24  
       38.86  1:20.24                                                      
  3 Rothschild, Skylar F      13 CITI-CA              1:21.27    1:20.25  
       38.81  1:20.25                                                      
  4 Smith, Miranda R          13 RYL-CA               1:32.01    1:21.21  
       40.22  1:21.21                                                      
  5 Corea, Hannah L           13 JCA-CA                    NT    1:21.22  
       39.18  1:21.22                                                      
  6 Mozian, Olivia A          13 CITI-CA              1:25.21    1:23.44  
       40.49  1:23.44                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Dayanara A       13 LMST-CA              1:24.95    1:23.51  
       39.40  1:23.51                                                      
  8 Short, Alexandra E        14 CITI-CA              1:21.91    1:23.71  
       41.05  1:23.71                                                      
  9 Fung, Rebecca P           13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:26.47  
       42.43  1:26.47                                                      
 10 Hazlitt, Clara J          13 ALPH-CA              1:26.96    1:26.86  
       41.95  1:26.86                                                      
 11 Haggenmiller, Kaylie T    13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:27.42  
       42.10  1:27.42                                                      
 12 Chao, Taryn J             13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:27.43  
 13 Khorsandi, Leah j         13 BRSC-CA              1:34.71    1:29.66  
       42.49  1:29.66                                                      
 14 Castrejon, Jasmine V      14 LMST-CA              1:30.19    1:31.12  
       44.63  1:31.12                                                      
 15 Farghaly, Laila A         13 TSM-CA               1:40.54    1:34.45  
       44.00  1:34.45                                                      
 16 Rawlins, Asher H          13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:34.51  
       45.12  1:34.51                                                      
 17 Abu Shanab, Frances J     14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:37.82  
       43.96  1:37.82                                                      
 18 Jacoby, Kate H            13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:45.03  
       49.42  1:45.03                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              2:18.95    2:17.47  
       33.26  1:07.84  1:42.56  2:17.47                                    
  2 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              2:20.90    2:21.58  
       33.12  1:08.60  1:45.39  2:21.58                                    
  3 Kim, Claire K             13 WEST-CA              2:25.17    2:23.41  
       33.53  1:09.91  1:47.21  2:23.41                                    
  4 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              2:27.78    2:25.50  
       35.79  1:12.25  1:49.46  2:25.50                                    
  5 Lie, Audrey K             13 CITI-CA              2:27.33    2:27.60  
       35.43  1:12.34  1:50.33  2:27.60                                    
  6 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              2:28.08    2:27.75  
       35.46  1:12.55  1:50.68  2:27.75                                    
  7 Scott, Naomi H            14 CITI-CA              2:31.48    2:30.14  
       36.23  1:13.79  1:52.26  2:30.14                                    
  8 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              2:28.48    2:31.26  
       35.03  1:12.47  1:52.71  2:31.26                                    
  9 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              2:34.02    2:32.32  
       36.45  1:14.63  1:54.34  2:32.32                                    
 -- Kizler, Nina R            13 RYL-CA               2:35.68         DQ  
       36.27  1:14.86  1:52.92       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Toone, Ellison E          13 CITI-CA              2:44.72    2:35.14  
       37.58  1:15.85  1:55.45  2:35.14                                    
  2 Segal, Kattalee M         13 CITI-CA              2:53.56    2:45.74  
       38.82  1:20.84  2:03.81  2:45.74                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Claire K             13 WEST-CA              1:17.76    1:13.39  
       34.88  1:13.39                                                      
  2 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:16.50    1:14.66  
       35.61  1:14.66                                                      
  3 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              1:16.31    1:15.50  
       36.11  1:15.50                                                      
  4 Sekhon, Amrita            13 BRSC-CA              1:18.60    1:15.82  
       36.59  1:15.82                                                      
  5 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              1:15.05    1:16.16  
       36.62  1:16.16                                                      
  6 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:15.80    1:17.05  
       36.43  1:17.05                                                      
  7 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               1:18.71    1:17.28  
       37.05  1:17.28                                                      
  8 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              1:16.23    1:18.20  
       37.08  1:18.20                                                      
  9 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA              1:20.55    1:18.35  
       37.16  1:18.35                                                      
 10 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              1:17.91    1:18.40  
       37.15  1:18.40                                                      
 11 Hui, Samantha Z           14 BRSC-CA              1:20.48    1:19.90  
       39.13  1:19.90                                                      
 12 Short, Alexandra E        14 CITI-CA              1:19.63    1:21.24  
       39.05  1:21.24                                                      
 13 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              1:20.43    1:21.81  
       39.01  1:21.81                                                      
 14 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              1:20.89    1:21.86  
       39.91  1:21.86                                                      
 15 Kinsey, Kayla M           13 CITI-CA              1:23.31    1:23.41  
       38.58  1:23.41                                                      
 16 Kizler, Nina R            13 RYL-CA               1:22.66    1:24.63  
       40.18  1:24.63                                                      
 17 Sarat, Elda M             13 LMST-CA              1:20.51    1:24.93  
       40.89  1:24.93                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Iwanaka, Faith E          14 CITI-CA              1:24.60    1:21.76  
       39.47  1:21.76                                                      
  2 Lie, Audrey K             13 CITI-CA              1:28.53    1:24.17  
       40.14  1:24.17                                                      
  3 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              1:28.26    1:25.59  
       41.56  1:25.59                                                      
  4 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               1:23.67    1:25.83  
       41.11  1:25.83                                                      
  5 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               1:28.17    1:27.09  
       41.44  1:27.09                                                      
  6 Glushneva, Nika A         14 WEST-CA              1:28.38    1:27.25  
       41.26  1:27.25                                                      
  7 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA               1:25.25    1:27.35  
       41.96  1:27.35                                                      
  8 Segal, Kattalee M         13 CITI-CA              1:28.23    1:27.58  
       42.16  1:27.58                                                      
  9 Del Real, Sonia A         14 LMST-CA              1:27.48    1:28.88  
       42.14  1:28.88                                                      
 10 Casas, Ivey A             13 ALPH-CA              1:30.69    1:30.42  
       43.01  1:30.42                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Patsch, Olivia M          14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:20.22  
       37.83  1:20.22                                                      
  2 Konkoly, Lily A           13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:21.70  
       38.24  1:21.70                                                      
  3 Zabrucky, Chiara M        14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:26.97  
       40.87  1:26.97                                                      
  4 Barash, Jordan A          13 CITI-CA              1:31.07    1:30.00  
       42.44  1:30.00                                                      
  5 Romero  Garcia, Amy R     14 JCA-CA               1:31.93    1:30.32  
       42.88  1:30.32                                                      
  6 Haggenmiller, Kaylie T    13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:31.19  
       41.62  1:31.19                                                      
  7 Corea, Hannah L           13 JCA-CA               1:45.11    1:32.67  
       44.35  1:32.67                                                      
  8 Hazlitt, Clara J          13 ALPH-CA              1:37.33    1:33.36  
       44.40  1:33.36                                                      
  9 Prokop, Lily M            14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:36.49  
       44.08  1:36.49                                                      
 10 O'Brien, Scarlett R       14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:39.36  
       47.65  1:39.36                                                      
 11 Smith, Miranda R          13 RYL-CA               1:40.76    1:40.70  
       48.11  1:40.70                                                      
 12 Khorsandi, Leah j         13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:41.26  
       48.47  1:41.26                                                      
 13 Charan, Megan K           14 CITI-CA              1:58.71    1:44.81  
       48.23  1:44.81                                                      
 14 Abu Shanab, Frances J     14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:47.29  
       50.99  1:47.29                                                      
 15 Mozian, Olivia A          13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:47.78  
       50.40  1:47.78                                                      
 15 Farghaly, Laila A         13 TSM-CA               1:44.18    1:47.78  
       50.23  1:47.78                                                      
 17 Ishida, Ayaka             13 CITI-CA              1:56.33    1:51.42  
       52.25  1:51.42                                                      
 18 Rawlins, Asher H          13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:02.94  
       59.18  2:02.94                                                      
 -- Zuniga, Tania L           13 JCA-CA               1:58.30         DQ  
       57.64       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Claire K             13 WEST-CA              2:39.01    2:39.02  
       36.19  1:16.67  1:58.08  2:39.02                                    
  2 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              2:39.50    2:39.99  
       36.68  1:16.88  1:58.22  2:39.99                                    
  3 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              2:39.37    2:44.01  
       36.56  1:17.59  2:00.34  2:44.01                                    
  4 Schnauer, Ciara T         14 WEST-CA              2:56.66    2:54.49  
       39.98  1:24.26  2:09.11  2:54.49                                    
  5 Sanchez, Dayanara A       13 LMST-CA              2:52.16    2:55.59  
       38.49  1:21.36  2:08.70  2:55.59                                    
  6 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              2:56.01    2:58.95  
       40.94  1:27.13  2:13.62  2:58.95                                    
  7 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               2:59.08    2:58.98  
       40.47  1:26.51  2:13.43  2:58.98                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Toone, Ellison E          13 CITI-CA              3:13.45    3:08.31  
       43.89  1:31.70  2:19.79  3:08.31                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                59.00      59.46  
       27.95    59.46                                                      
  2 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                59.65      59.70  
       28.67    59.70                                                      
  3 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              1:03.13    1:03.18  
       30.21  1:03.18                                                      
  4 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              1:02.43    1:04.24  
       29.89  1:04.24                                                      
  5 Hines, Amelia L           13 UN-1-CA              1:03.86    1:04.36  
       30.11  1:04.36                                                      
  6 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:04.07    1:04.50  
       29.78  1:04.50                                                      
  7 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              1:06.88    1:07.37  
       32.85  1:07.37                                                      
  8 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 CITI-CA              1:08.35    1:07.52  
       31.45  1:07.52                                                      
  9 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              1:09.55    1:08.05  
       31.79  1:08.05                                                      
 10 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              1:06.70    1:08.27  
       32.24  1:08.27                                                      
 11 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA              1:07.54    1:08.93  
       31.78  1:08.93                                                      
 12 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              1:09.89    1:10.15  
       33.45  1:10.15                                                      
 13 Lie, Audrey K             13 CITI-CA              1:10.95    1:10.58  
       33.01  1:10.58                                                      
 14 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST-CA              1:09.90    1:12.58  
       33.34  1:12.58                                                      
 15 Sarat, Elda M             13 LMST-CA              1:09.02    1:14.73  
       33.76  1:14.73                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               1:11.25    1:04.83  
       32.32  1:04.83                                                      
  2 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              1:11.52    1:08.27  
       32.40  1:08.27                                                      
  3 Barash, Jordan A          13 CITI-CA              1:13.06    1:11.85  
       32.75  1:11.85                                                      
  4 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA              1:15.46    1:12.05  
       34.07  1:12.05                                                      
  5 Glushneva, Nika A         14 WEST-CA              1:11.59    1:12.29  
       32.59  1:12.29                                                      
  6 Schnauer, Ciara T         14 WEST-CA              1:11.71    1:12.85  
       33.84  1:12.85                                                      
  7 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              1:15.10    1:13.58  
       34.92  1:13.58                                                      
  8 Segal, Kattalee M         13 CITI-CA              1:12.47    1:15.27  
       35.52  1:15.27                                                      
  9 Sekhon, Amrita            13 BRSC-CA              1:15.00    1:17.65  
       36.72  1:17.65                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Alcock, Mabel S           14 TSM-CA               1:19.13    1:10.33  
       32.83  1:10.33                                                      
  2 Patsch, Olivia M          14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:12.57  
       32.02  1:12.57                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Dayanara A       13 LMST-CA              1:18.37    1:16.17  
       34.87  1:16.17                                                      
  4 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              1:17.50    1:17.42  
       35.45  1:17.42                                                      
  5 Del Real, Sonia A         14 LMST-CA              1:20.32    1:20.67  
       37.77  1:20.67                                                      
  6 Rothschild, Skylar F      13 CITI-CA              1:20.56    1:21.49  
       36.49  1:21.49                                                      
  7 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              1:30.24    1:21.66  
       35.40  1:21.66                                                      
  8 Halpin, Sofia H           13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:22.30  
       37.29  1:22.30                                                      
  9 Romero  Garcia, Amy R     14 JCA-CA                    NT    1:24.79  
       37.34  1:24.79                                                      
 10 Castrejon, Jasmine V      14 LMST-CA              1:24.81    1:30.11  
       39.59  1:30.11                                                      
 11 Casas, Ivey A             13 ALPH-CA              1:33.94    1:33.54  
       41.02  1:33.54                                                      
 12 Hazlitt, Clara J          13 ALPH-CA              1:25.39    1:33.90  
       41.20  1:33.90                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              2:23.38    2:18.39  
       30.58  1:06.04  1:42.36  2:18.39                                    
  2 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              2:33.34    2:33.00  
       33.79  1:14.08  1:53.81  2:33.00                                    
  3 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA              2:33.15    2:33.89  
              1:12.08  2:33.89                                             
  4 Schnauer, Ciara T         14 WEST-CA              2:35.96    2:44.48  
       35.44  1:17.50  2:00.83  2:44.48                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 CITI-CA              2:55.10    2:29.82  
       33.41  1:10.03  1:49.59  2:29.82                                    
  2 Deutsch, Lorelei Y        14 BRSC-CA              2:49.41    2:45.96  
       35.01  1:16.13  2:01.81  2:45.96                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              2:16.23    2:19.77  
       29.78  1:05.86  1:47.29  2:19.77                                    
  2 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              2:19.72    2:22.24  
       30.97  1:06.32  1:49.36  2:22.24                                    
  3 Kim, Claire K             13 WEST-CA              2:19.15    2:23.90  
       31.12  1:07.48  1:50.10  2:23.90                                    
  4 Hines, Amelia L           13 UN-1-CA              2:22.84    2:27.22  
       31.18  1:08.14  1:53.75  2:27.22                                    
  5 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              2:24.45    2:29.57  
       31.95  1:12.08  1:55.42  2:29.57                                    
  6 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              2:28.50    2:30.47  
       31.65  1:10.84  1:56.23  2:30.47                                    
  7 Deutsch, Lorelei Y        14 BRSC-CA              2:34.17    2:33.29  
       34.33  1:11.54  2:00.06  2:33.29                                    
  8 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              2:30.89    2:33.55  
       33.10  1:14.52  1:58.50  2:33.55                                    
  9 Schnauer, Ciara T         14 WEST-CA              2:32.83    2:37.13  
       34.93  1:14.75  2:01.04  2:37.13                                    
 10 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 CITI-CA              2:35.04    2:38.85  
       33.25  1:15.41  2:02.76  2:38.85                                    
 11 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              2:29.67    2:38.97  
       34.93  1:16.27  2:03.27  2:38.97                                    
 -- Neumann, Lily G           14 WEST-CA              2:08.53         DQ  
       29.68  1:04.33  1:43.65       DQ                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Alcock, Mabel S           14 TSM-CA               2:38.84    2:33.57  
       34.31  1:12.12  2:00.35  2:33.57                                    
  2 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              2:39.86    2:40.89  
       37.80  1:20.79  2:06.62  2:40.89                                    
  3 Glushneva, Nika A         14 WEST-CA              2:41.11    2:42.56  
       34.33  1:16.12  2:05.53  2:42.56                                    
  4 Short, Alexandra E        14 CITI-CA              2:41.14    2:46.09  
       38.56  1:23.10  2:09.41  2:46.09                                    
  5 kim, Naomi S              14 CITI-CA              2:47.43    2:46.67  
       40.42  1:22.51  2:09.59  2:46.67                                    
  6 Rothschild, Skylar F      13 CITI-CA              2:49.59    2:52.12  
       36.16  1:20.25  2:10.45  2:52.12                                    
 -- Sekhon, Amrita            13 BRSC-CA              2:41.46         DQ  
       36.34  1:19.32  2:03.03       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Toone, Ellison E          13 CITI-CA              2:53.05    2:39.40  
       35.55  1:14.21  2:02.53  2:39.40                                    
  2 Halpin, Sofia H           13 CITI-CA              2:59.82    2:55.30  
       38.42  1:23.89  2:16.08  2:55.30                                    
  3 Corea, Hannah L           13 JCA-CA               3:18.19    3:00.15  
       42.38  1:28.58  2:20.81  3:00.15                                    
  4 Romero  Garcia, Amy R     14 JCA-CA               3:06.67    3:01.36  
       38.88  1:27.14  2:18.18  3:01.36                                    
  5 Smith, Miranda R          13 RYL-CA               3:07.89    3:01.45  
       39.88  1:25.15  2:22.56  3:01.45                                    
  6 Mozian, Olivia A          13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:06.25  
       44.10  1:29.03  2:29.07  3:06.25                                    
  7 Fung, Rebecca P           13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:06.46  
       41.62  1:27.08  2:28.48  3:06.46                                    
  8 Haggenmiller, Kaylie T    13 WEST-CA                   NT    3:09.08  
       41.97  2:23.09  3:09.08                                             
  9 Khorsandi, Leah j         13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:12.47  
       43.62  1:31.45  2:29.93  3:12.47                                    
 10 Chao, Taryn J             13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:18.51  
     1:35.61  2:35.73  3:18.51                                             
 11 Farghaly, Laila A         13 TSM-CA                    NT    3:20.94  
       43.60  1:37.16  2:32.19  3:20.94                                    
 12 Rawlins, Asher H          13 WEST-CA                   NT    3:43.74  
       47.35  1:43.91  2:58.30  3:43.74                                    
 -- Ishida, Ayaka             13 CITI-CA              3:32.32         DQ  
       43.98  1:36.49  2:38.47       DQ                                    
 -- Abu Shanab, Frances J     14 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.82  1:45.76  2:50.84       DQ                                    
 -- Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               2:52.76         DQ  
       35.57  1:18.06  2:07.01       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Villavicencio, Lara V     15 VISN-CA                25.95      26.26  
  2 Wyss, Nathalia R          16 WEST-CA                24.77      26.33  
  3 Enriquez, Therese Y       15 WEST-CA                25.11      26.51  
  4 Brouwer, Sydney P         17 WEST-CA                25.60      26.58  
  5 Green, Flo B              15 WEST-CA                26.22      26.59  
  6 Wlodek, Sophia R          17 TSM-CA                 27.32      26.70  
  7 Green, Darby P            17 WEST-CA                25.74      26.92  
  8 Gallegos, Roselin F       15 RYL-CA                 26.32      27.06  
  9 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA                28.05      27.48  
 10 Eng, Samantha K           15 TSM-CA                 28.49      28.00  
 11 Davis, Kira V             17 WEST-CA                27.73      28.01  
 12 Davis, Brianna A          16 CITI-CA                28.80      28.13  
 13 Kim, Amanda J             16 WEST-CA                27.24      28.16  
 14 Baer, Olivia H            16 WEST-CA                25.60      28.38  
 15 Sipos, Annabelle R        15 WEST-CA                28.25      28.44  
 16 Alpin, Chloe F            16 WEST-CA                28.20      28.65  
 17 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA                 28.38      28.67  
 18 Nascimento, Marina D      16 WEST-CA                29.09      28.74  
 19 Kobuke, Kristina Y        16 WEST-CA                28.11      28.82  
 20 Tummala, Sweta R          17 WEST-CA                27.34      28.90  
 21 Markarian, Angela S       15 HOLY-CA                29.29      28.95  
 22 Balestra, Lola Y          17 WEST-CA                29.12      29.51  
 23 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    16 WEST-CA                27.59      30.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Golubchik, Leah A         16 WEST-CA                29.53      29.59  
  2 Meier, Maren              15 WEST-CA                30.82      29.93  
  3 Camara, Isabella P        16 WEST-CA                29.68      29.96  
  4 Horne, Taylor             17 CITI-CA                30.94      30.32  
  5 Brodsky, Lucy R           15 RYL-CA                 31.56      31.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Donlevy, Leah N           15 CITI-CA                   NT      28.28  
  2 Medina, Staci J           15 RYL-CA                 32.05      30.71  
  3 Harwin, Britt N           15 WEST-CA                35.28      34.17  
  4 Ochoa-Fialloss, Kassedy   15 JCA-CA                    NT      34.30  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Villavicencio, Lara V     15 VISN-CA                57.22      56.72  
       27.10    56.72                                                      
  2 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA                 58.03      57.41  
       27.05    57.41                                                      
  3 Wlodek, Sophia R          17 TSM-CA               1:01.35      57.71  
       27.93    57.71                                                      
  4 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA                58.33      58.51  
       27.76    58.51                                                      
  5 Kuwata, Heather A         16 TSM-CA               1:00.74      59.36  
       28.62    59.36                                                      
  6 Sekhon, Kavita R          15 WEST-CA              1:01.27      59.50  
       28.74    59.50                                                      
  7 Eng, Samantha K           15 TSM-CA               1:00.39      59.51  
       28.71    59.51                                                      
  8 Brouwer, Sydney P         17 WEST-CA                56.37      59.97  
       28.45    59.97                                                      
  9 Gallegos, Roselin F       15 RYL-CA                 59.52    1:00.57  
       29.45  1:00.57                                                      
 10 Kim, Amanda J             16 WEST-CA                57.29    1:00.69  
       29.13  1:00.69                                                      
 11 Davis, Kira V             17 WEST-CA                59.28    1:00.83  
       29.16  1:00.83                                                      
 12 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA                 59.92    1:01.08  
       29.33  1:01.08                                                      
 13 Alpin, Chloe F            16 WEST-CA                59.28    1:01.59  
       29.77  1:01.59                                                      
 14 Kobuke, Kristina Y        16 WEST-CA                59.02    1:02.07  
       29.83  1:02.07                                                      
 15 Khatibi, Nicole N         16 VISN-CA              1:02.11    1:02.08  
       29.43  1:02.08                                                      
 16 Baer, Olivia H            16 WEST-CA              1:00.84    1:03.46  
       30.35  1:03.46                                                      
 17 Sridevan, Sanoja C        15 CITI-CA              1:02.24    1:04.04  
       30.76  1:04.04                                                      
 18 Golubchik, Leah A         16 WEST-CA              1:02.32    1:05.01  
       31.50  1:05.01                                                      
 -- Sipos, Annabelle R        15 WEST-CA              1:01.30         DQ  
       29.42       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Fung, Naomi G             15 CITI-CA              1:03.32    1:02.41  
       30.71  1:02.41                                                      
  2 Nascimento, Marina D      16 WEST-CA              1:03.00    1:02.42  
       29.93  1:02.42                                                      
  3 Sim, Ellie G              16 TSM-CA               1:03.36    1:02.44  
       30.19  1:02.44                                                      
  4 Tummala, Sweta R          17 WEST-CA              1:04.17    1:02.54  
       29.73  1:02.54                                                      
  5 Davis, Brianna A          16 CITI-CA              1:05.20    1:03.62  
       30.58  1:03.62                                                      
  6 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    16 WEST-CA              1:02.99    1:07.15  
       32.04  1:07.15                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Donlevy, Leah N           15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:01.07  
       28.83  1:01.07                                                      
  2 Markarian, Angela S       15 HOLY-CA                   NT    1:02.34  
       29.40  1:02.34                                                      
  3 Meier, Maren              15 WEST-CA              1:09.26    1:05.38  
       31.80  1:05.38                                                      
  4 Konkoly, Sara I           16 WEST-CA              1:16.67    1:06.54  
       31.35  1:06.54                                                      
  5 Medina, Staci J           15 RYL-CA               1:08.62    1:08.46  
       32.52  1:08.46                                                      
  6 Miles, Presley M          15 CITI-CA              1:11.69    1:10.09  
       33.50  1:10.09                                                      
  7 Ochoa-Fialloss, Kassedy   15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:16.90  
       34.90  1:16.90                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Heather A         16 TSM-CA               2:10.42    2:07.73  
       29.82  1:01.81  1:34.67  2:07.73                                    
  2 Brouwer, Sydney P         17 WEST-CA              2:15.77    2:09.64  
       29.38  1:02.82  1:36.79  2:09.64                                    
  3 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA              2:13.26    2:09.98  
       28.76  1:01.29  1:35.53  2:09.98                                    
  4 Gallegos, Roselin F       15 RYL-CA               2:08.98    2:10.59  
       29.24  1:01.69  1:35.60  2:10.59                                    
  5 Kim, Amanda J             16 WEST-CA              2:06.62    2:11.27  
       30.21  1:03.06  1:37.37  2:11.27                                    
  6 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               2:07.84    2:12.09  
       28.34  1:00.36  1:35.51  2:12.09                                    
  7 Davis, Kira V             17 WEST-CA              2:04.29    2:12.21  
       30.02  1:03.11  1:37.84  2:12.21                                    
  8 Alpin, Chloe F            16 WEST-CA              2:02.98    2:13.34  
       30.34  1:03.60  1:38.81  2:13.34                                    
  9 Kobuke, Kristina Y        16 WEST-CA              2:04.08    2:13.64  
       30.41  1:03.55  1:38.59  2:13.64                                    
 10 Sipos, Annabelle R        15 WEST-CA              2:15.49    2:13.73  
       30.83  1:03.73  1:39.12  2:13.73                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Green, Flo B              15 WEST-CA              2:17.36    2:07.36  
       28.27    59.99  1:33.47  2:07.36                                    
  2 Khatibi, Nicole N         16 VISN-CA              2:17.33    2:15.38  
       31.07  1:05.52  1:41.28  2:15.38                                    
  3 Markarian, Angela S       15 HOLY-CA              2:17.18    2:15.79  
       31.72  1:05.78  1:41.02  2:15.79                                    
  4 Donlevy, Leah N           15 CITI-CA              2:23.88    2:17.11  
       30.12  1:04.69  1:41.81  2:17.11                                    
  5 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA               2:16.91    2:19.88  
       30.68  1:05.13  1:42.03  2:19.88                                    
  6 Sim, Ellie G              16 TSM-CA               2:18.06    2:19.99  
       31.56  1:06.44  1:43.39  2:19.99                                    
  7 Golubchik, Leah A         16 WEST-CA              2:16.83    2:20.25  
       32.23  1:07.87  1:44.96  2:20.25                                    
  8 Nascimento, Marina D      16 WEST-CA              2:25.84    2:21.16  
       30.99  1:06.80  1:44.83  2:21.16                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Brianna A          16 CITI-CA              2:28.85    2:22.39  
       32.80  1:09.48  1:47.71  2:22.39                                    
  2 Meier, Maren              15 WEST-CA              2:33.20    2:22.94  
       33.55  1:10.61  1:48.53  2:22.94                                    
  3 Medina, Staci J           15 RYL-CA                    NT    2:28.33  
       33.48  1:10.65  1:49.40  2:28.33                                    
  4 Miles, Presley M          15 CITI-CA              2:45.90    2:42.08  
       37.83  1:19.77  2:02.30  2:42.08                                    
  5 Ochoa-Fialloss, Kassedy   15 JCA-CA               2:56.37    2:54.96  
       35.90  1:19.95  2:08.16  2:54.96                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Gomez, Elizabeth C        15 TSM-CA               1:04.35    1:04.60  
       31.04  1:04.60                                                      
  2 Green, Darby P            17 WEST-CA              1:02.91    1:05.64  
       31.73  1:05.64                                                      
  3 Wyss, Nathalia R          16 WEST-CA              1:03.91    1:05.85  
       32.27  1:05.85                                                      
  4 Sim, Ellie G              16 TSM-CA               1:08.58    1:07.35  
       32.76  1:07.35                                                      
  5 Villavicencio, Lara V     15 VISN-CA              1:05.49    1:07.61  
       32.00  1:07.61                                                      
  6 Donlevy, Leah N           15 CITI-CA              1:11.44    1:07.76  
       32.82  1:07.76                                                      
  7 Green, Flo B              15 WEST-CA              1:09.44    1:07.81  
       33.19  1:07.81                                                      
  8 Kuwata, Heather A         16 TSM-CA               1:06.79    1:08.07  
       33.01  1:08.07                                                      
  9 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               1:07.07    1:08.63  
       32.43  1:08.63                                                      
 10 Kim, Amanda J             16 WEST-CA              1:03.46    1:09.07  
       33.48  1:09.07                                                      
 11 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA               1:10.43    1:09.84  
       34.01  1:09.84                                                      
 12 Alpin, Chloe F            16 WEST-CA              1:10.07    1:10.56  
       34.46  1:10.56                                                      
 13 Khatibi, Nicole N         16 VISN-CA              1:07.68    1:11.08  
       33.18  1:11.08                                                      
 14 Baer, Olivia H            16 WEST-CA              1:09.19    1:11.22  
       35.00  1:11.22                                                      
 15 Camara, Isabella P        16 WEST-CA              1:11.68    1:11.43  
       34.59  1:11.43                                                      
 16 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    16 WEST-CA              1:11.94    1:12.21  
       35.56  1:12.21                                                      
 17 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA              1:09.43    1:12.82  
       35.27  1:12.82                                                      
 18 Golubchik, Leah A         16 WEST-CA              1:11.08    1:14.09  
       36.08  1:14.09                                                      
 19 Tummala, Sweta R          17 WEST-CA              1:12.41    1:14.85  
       35.52  1:14.85                                                      
 20 Balestra, Lola Y          17 WEST-CA              1:13.35    1:16.74  
       36.82  1:16.74                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Brianna A          16 CITI-CA              1:16.12    1:14.52  
       36.29  1:14.52                                                      
  2 Brodsky, Lucy R           15 RYL-CA               1:17.77    1:15.20  
       36.93  1:15.20                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Medina, Staci J           15 RYL-CA               1:32.42    1:12.70  
  2 Meier, Maren              15 WEST-CA              1:25.24    1:18.17  
       38.52  1:18.17                                                      
  3 Horne, Taylor             17 CITI-CA                   NT    1:22.89  
       40.99  1:22.89                                                      
  4 Ochoa-Fialloss, Kassedy   15 JCA-CA               1:29.37    1:25.98  
       42.60  1:25.98                                                      
  5 Harwin, Britt N           15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:27.14  
       41.46  1:27.14                                                      
  6 Miles, Presley M          15 CITI-CA              1:32.69    1:31.84  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Eng, Samantha K           15 TSM-CA               2:22.70    2:21.56  
       34.65  1:10.07  1:45.93  2:21.56                                    
  2 Gomez, Elizabeth C        15 TSM-CA               2:19.63    2:24.46  
       33.33  1:09.29  1:46.64  2:24.46                                    
  3 Sim, Ellie G              16 TSM-CA               2:25.90    2:26.94  
       35.00  1:12.24  1:50.01  2:26.94                                    
  4 Kobuke, Kristina Y        16 WEST-CA              2:25.44    2:27.32  
       34.52  1:11.67  1:49.83  2:27.32                                    
  5 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              2:29.85    2:27.93  
       35.15  1:12.42  1:50.69  2:27.93                                    
  6 Kuwata, Heather A         16 TSM-CA               2:24.63    2:28.63  
       34.92  1:11.87  1:49.97  2:28.63                                    
  7 Davis, Kira V             17 WEST-CA              2:22.97    2:30.04  
       34.44  1:12.08  1:51.24  2:30.04                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sekhon, Kavita R          15 WEST-CA              1:10.26    1:08.00  
       32.52  1:08.00                                                      
  2 Villavicencio, Lara V     15 VISN-CA              1:12.00    1:12.60  
       33.37  1:12.60                                                      
  3 Bartlett, Kristin L       16 WEST-CA              1:18.92    1:17.73  
       36.82  1:17.73                                                      
  4 Donlevy, Leah N           15 CITI-CA              1:22.86    1:19.11  
       36.90  1:19.11                                                      
  5 Sridevan, Sanoja C        15 CITI-CA              1:15.48    1:19.26  
       36.97  1:19.26                                                      
  6 Alpin, Chloe F            16 WEST-CA              1:15.59    1:20.06  
       37.68  1:20.06                                                      
  7 Kim, Amanda J             16 WEST-CA              1:21.08    1:20.51  
       38.59  1:20.51                                                      
  8 Baer, Olivia H            16 WEST-CA              1:11.78    1:22.06  
       38.41  1:22.06                                                      
  9 Davis, Kira V             17 WEST-CA              1:21.01    1:23.77  
       39.56  1:23.77                                                      
 10 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    16 WEST-CA              1:22.89    1:26.86  
       40.56  1:26.86                                                      
 -- Eng, Samantha K           15 TSM-CA               1:18.78         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Nascimento, Marina D      16 WEST-CA              1:24.70    1:23.29  
       38.78  1:23.29                                                      
  2 Fung, Naomi G             15 CITI-CA              1:24.06    1:23.50  
       40.16  1:23.50                                                      
  3 Kobuke, Kristina Y        16 WEST-CA              1:27.88    1:25.90  
       41.44  1:25.90                                                      
  4 Tummala, Sweta R          17 WEST-CA              1:27.16    1:27.07  
       42.87  1:27.07                                                      
  5 Golubchik, Leah A         16 WEST-CA              1:28.62    1:28.62  
       42.44  1:28.62                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Brouwer, Sydney P         17 WEST-CA                   NT    1:19.88  
       37.59  1:19.88                                                      
  2 Wlodek, Sophia R          17 TSM-CA                    NT    1:20.96  
       38.43  1:20.96                                                      
  3 Konkoly, Sara I           16 WEST-CA              1:32.02    1:26.94  
       40.51  1:26.94                                                      
  4 Medina, Staci J           15 RYL-CA               2:02.43    1:28.61  
       41.34  1:28.61                                                      
  5 Meier, Maren              15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:32.43  
       43.92  1:32.43                                                      
 -- Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA               1:32.57         DQ  
 -- Ochoa-Fialloss, Kassedy   15 JCA-CA               1:37.30         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Eng, Samantha K           15 TSM-CA               2:43.10    2:39.36  
       37.66  1:17.69  1:58.47  2:39.36                                    
  2 Kuwata, Heather A         16 TSM-CA               2:45.30    2:46.82  
       38.67  1:21.34  2:04.26  2:46.82                                    
  3 Sridevan, Sanoja C        15 CITI-CA              2:42.68    2:47.39  
       38.16  1:20.05  2:03.08  2:47.39                                    
  4 Fung, Naomi G             15 CITI-CA              2:54.30    2:53.19  
       39.72  1:24.18  2:09.03  2:53.19                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Brianna A          16 CITI-CA              3:02.38    3:08.10  
       42.93  1:31.06  2:21.13  3:08.10                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               1:01.19    1:01.05  
       28.39  1:01.05                                                      
  2 Enriquez, Therese Y       15 WEST-CA              1:03.54    1:02.32  
       29.11  1:02.32                                                      
  3 Green, Flo B              15 WEST-CA              1:02.82    1:03.86  
       28.99  1:03.86                                                      
  4 Gallegos, Roselin F       15 RYL-CA               1:05.67    1:05.41  
       30.92  1:05.41                                                      
  5 Brouwer, Sydney P         17 WEST-CA              1:07.34    1:05.96  
       29.96  1:05.96                                                      
  6 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              1:06.93    1:06.73  
       31.31  1:06.73                                                      
  7 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA              1:06.47    1:07.43  
       31.86  1:07.43                                                      
  8 Kim, Amanda J             16 WEST-CA              1:05.35    1:08.04  
       31.54  1:08.04                                                      
  9 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA               1:08.51    1:08.85  
       32.53  1:08.85                                                      
 10 Sipos, Annabelle R        15 WEST-CA              1:09.81    1:09.07  
       32.69  1:09.07                                                      
 11 Tummala, Sweta R          17 WEST-CA              1:07.08    1:14.01  
       34.44  1:14.01                                                      
 12 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    16 WEST-CA              1:07.66    1:14.17  
       34.90  1:14.17                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Khatibi, Nicole N         16 VISN-CA              1:11.16    1:10.73  
       32.37  1:10.73                                                      
  2 Fung, Naomi G             15 CITI-CA              1:11.81    1:10.79  
       33.37  1:10.79                                                      
  3 Alpin, Chloe F            16 WEST-CA              1:11.54    1:13.15  
       33.25  1:13.15                                                      
  4 Markarian, Angela S       15 HOLY-CA              1:13.12    1:13.17  
       33.73  1:13.17                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Brodsky, Lucy R           15 RYL-CA               1:21.17    1:16.29  
       35.87  1:16.29                                                      
  2 Nascimento, Marina D      16 WEST-CA              1:18.31    1:17.67  
       33.66  1:17.67                                                      
  3 Horne, Taylor             17 CITI-CA              1:25.87    1:23.79  
       38.81  1:23.79                                                      
  4 Miles, Presley M          15 CITI-CA              1:33.06    1:30.91  
       39.51  1:30.91                                                      
  5 Harwin, Britt N           15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:43.89  
       46.78  1:43.89                                                      
 -- Meier, Maren              15 WEST-CA              1:24.33         DQ  
       39.89       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Green, Flo B              15 WEST-CA              2:23.18    2:23.32  
       30.82  1:06.43  1:44.30  2:23.32                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Roselin F       15 RYL-CA               2:54.07    2:36.72  
       32.87  1:11.29  1:52.25  2:36.72                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Eng, Samantha K           15 TSM-CA               2:25.40    2:22.16  
       32.60  1:07.74  1:48.70  2:22.16                                    
  2 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:17.46    2:22.24  
       29.99  1:06.89  1:49.20  2:22.24                                    
  3 Villavicencio, Lara V     15 VISN-CA              2:24.84    2:25.40  
       29.86  1:07.10  1:49.80  2:25.40                                    
  4 Kuwata, Heather A         16 TSM-CA               2:27.33    2:29.17  
       34.07  1:10.98  1:54.87  2:29.17                                    
  5 Donlevy, Leah N           15 CITI-CA              2:33.59    2:30.14  
       32.93  1:09.94  1:55.86  2:30.14                                    
  6 Gallegos, Roselin F       15 RYL-CA               2:33.01    2:30.29  
       31.28  1:11.69  1:57.46  2:30.29                                    
  7 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA              2:31.68    2:31.25  
       32.05  1:10.79  1:58.04  2:31.25                                    
  8 Fung, Naomi G             15 CITI-CA              2:31.19    2:32.39  
       33.89  1:13.37  1:58.24  2:32.39                                    
  9 Sim, Ellie G              16 TSM-CA               2:37.01    2:33.16  
       34.74  1:12.87  1:59.52  2:33.16                                    
 10 Kobuke, Kristina Y        16 WEST-CA              2:33.27    2:33.44  
       34.08  1:13.08  2:00.23  2:33.44                                    
 11 Baer, Olivia H            16 WEST-CA              2:17.07    2:34.09  
       33.57  1:11.98  1:57.70  2:34.09                                    
 12 Khatibi, Nicole N         16 VISN-CA              2:34.55    2:37.44  
       33.88  1:11.36  2:02.18  2:37.44                                    
 -- Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               2:23.67         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Brianna A          16 CITI-CA              2:38.86    2:40.15  
       33.60  1:15.32  2:04.05  2:40.15                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Miles, Presley M          15 CITI-CA              3:03.07    3:01.24  
       41.71  1:30.82  2:21.10  3:01.24                                    
  2 Ochoa-Fialloss, Kassedy   15 JCA-CA                    NT    3:07.54  
       39.85  1:26.75  2:22.01  3:07.54                                    
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              5:27.99    5:23.80  
       29.88  1:02.08  1:34.99  2:08.18  2:41.00  3:13.86  3:46.69  4:20.21
     4:52.45  5:23.80                                                      
  2 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              5:30.78    5:24.46  
       30.14  1:02.15  1:34.94  2:07.57  2:40.48  3:13.76  3:46.41  4:20.09
     4:52.57  5:24.46                                                      
  3 Gomez, Elizabeth C        15 TSM-CA               5:27.98    5:38.17  
       31.66  1:05.76  1:39.01  2:12.64  2:46.97  3:20.70  3:54.87  4:28.89
     5:03.80  5:38.17                                                      
  4 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              6:11.61    5:44.91  
       30.97  1:05.63  1:40.98  2:15.74  2:51.38  3:27.05  4:01.86  4:37.66
     5:13.25  5:44.91                                                      
  5 Brouwer, Sydney P         17 WEST-CA              5:53.51    5:45.39  
       29.86  1:04.00  1:39.50  2:15.74  2:50.75  3:26.23  4:01.19  4:36.28
     5:11.36  5:45.39                                                      
  6 Alcock, Mabel S           14 TSM-CA               5:55.46    5:45.82  
       31.69  1:05.54  1:40.01  2:14.88  2:50.13  3:25.02  4:00.45  4:35.71
     5:11.29  5:45.82                                                      
  7 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              5:43.49    5:48.83  
       31.14  1:05.21  1:40.76  2:15.72  2:51.78  3:26.48  4:02.55  4:37.87
     5:14.01  5:48.83                                                      
  8 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              5:41.28    5:49.42  
       31.32  1:05.38  1:40.59  2:16.38  2:52.24  3:27.58  4:03.80  4:39.65
     5:14.45  5:49.42                                                      
  9 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA              6:00.25    5:50.18  
       31.51  1:05.97  1:41.46  2:17.46  2:53.25  3:29.30  4:05.63  4:41.50
     5:16.56  5:50.18                                                      
 10 Scott, Naomi H            14 CITI-CA              6:07.48    5:53.35  
       32.13  1:06.76  1:42.14  2:17.71  2:53.41  3:29.63  4:05.50  4:41.76
     5:17.91  5:53.35                                                      
 11 Fung, Naomi G             15 CITI-CA              6:02.64    5:57.70  
       31.22  1:05.97  1:42.04  2:18.58  2:55.52  3:32.51  4:09.71  4:46.80
     5:23.34  5:57.70                                                      
 12 Kizler, Nina R            13 RYL-CA               5:59.02    5:57.77  
       32.13  1:07.34  1:42.93  2:18.49  2:55.14  3:31.49  4:08.68  4:45.80
     5:22.99  5:57.77                                                      
 13 Sipos, Annabelle R        15 WEST-CA              6:02.78    5:58.78  
       31.13  1:05.88  1:41.17  2:17.33  2:53.29  3:29.81  4:07.07  4:44.52
     5:22.13  5:58.78                                                      
 14 Davis, Kira V             17 WEST-CA              5:37.48    6:00.32  
       31.54  1:06.50  1:42.52  2:19.27  2:56.52  3:33.88  4:11.01  4:47.98
     5:24.69  6:00.32                                                      
 15 Wu, Lily K                11 ALPH-CA              6:04.31    6:06.26  
       31.32  1:06.45  1:43.61  2:21.13  2:59.13  3:37.06  4:15.25  4:53.19
     5:30.40  6:06.26                                                      
 16 Cole, Cassia H            12 ALPH-CA              6:10.13    6:07.56  
       30.99  1:06.09  1:42.26  2:18.24  2:55.87  3:33.83  4:13.04  4:52.28
     5:31.36  6:07.56                                                      
 17 Moore, Catherine J        11 VISN-CA              6:22.41    6:09.87  
       32.57  1:09.75  1:47.31  2:24.68  3:03.16  3:40.86  4:19.31  4:57.06
     5:34.14  6:09.87                                                      
 18 Balestra, Lola Y          17 WEST-CA              5:47.86    6:18.31  
       32.89  1:08.48  1:45.18  2:23.17  3:01.79  3:40.92  4:20.66  5:00.58
     5:40.33  6:18.31                                                      
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Kristin L       16 WEST-CA              4:39.95    4:45.18  
       28.59  1:01.35  1:36.66  2:11.60  2:55.13  3:39.55  4:13.62  4:45.18
  2 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA              5:06.84    4:48.08  
       30.01  1:05.20  1:42.55  2:19.29  3:00.60  3:42.71  4:15.44  4:48.08
  3 Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA              5:15.15    4:56.08  
       30.40  1:05.91  1:46.20  2:24.56  3:06.13  3:47.46  4:22.46  4:56.08
  4 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              5:11.12    5:08.32  
       32.66  1:10.81  1:49.42  2:27.59  3:13.91  4:00.34  4:35.10  5:08.32
  5 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               5:08.65    5:10.68  
       31.52  1:08.74  1:48.53  2:28.59  3:11.74  3:55.95  4:33.52  5:10.68
  6 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              5:14.44    5:13.31  
       32.83  1:11.95  1:54.00  2:33.97  3:18.16  4:04.53  4:39.29  5:13.31
 -- Alcock, Mabel S           14 TSM-CA               5:16.72         DQ  
       33.91  1:13.09  1:52.62  2:31.52  3:20.71  4:08.05  4:44.31       DQ
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Ustun, Ilgaz A             6 ALPH-CA                   NT      21.73  
  2 Szpak Chamecki, Denis      8 BRSC-CA                25.38      23.28  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chuchen, Andersen          8 TSM-CA                 36.05      35.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Guo, Felix                 8 RYL-CA                 41.96      42.82  
  2 Zarrabi, Matthew R         8 BRSC-CA                41.90      45.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jonathan, Eyocel G         8 RYL-CA                    NT      42.67  
  2 Ustun, Ilgaz A             6 ALPH-CA                   NT      49.96  
  3 Szpak Chamecki, Denis      8 BRSC-CA                57.93      50.35  
  4 Glucksman, Henry l         7 BRSC-CA                55.54      51.43  
  5 Tummala, Jogesh            7 WEST-CA                   NT      59.44  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chuchen, Andersen          8 TSM-CA               1:24.16    1:18.19  
       36.92  1:18.19                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zarrabi, Matthew R         8 BRSC-CA                23.36      22.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Szpak Chamecki, Denis      8 BRSC-CA                29.52      24.22  
 -- Jonathan, Eyocel G         8 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chuchen, Andersen          8 TSM-CA                 40.70      41.14  
  2 Shimon, Bodhi V            8 ALPH-CA                45.35      45.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Guo, Felix                 8 RYL-CA                 51.10      49.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Szpak Chamecki, Denis      8 BRSC-CA                   NT      55.81  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Guo, Felix                 8 RYL-CA                 26.87      25.33  
  2 Zarrabi, Matthew R         8 BRSC-CA                23.36      27.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Szpak Chamecki, Denis      8 BRSC-CA                29.52      27.03  
  2 Ustun, Ilgaz A             6 ALPH-CA                   NT      27.58  
  3 Tummala, Jogesh            7 WEST-CA                   NT      33.08  
 -- Jonathan, Eyocel G         8 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Glucksman, Henry l         7 BRSC-CA                28.30         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shimon, Bodhi V            8 ALPH-CA                48.25      47.72  
  2 Chuchen, Andersen          8 TSM-CA                 50.57      51.04  
RED - Division  
  1 Guo, Felix                 8 RYL-CA                 59.04      55.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Szpak Chamecki, Denis      8 BRSC-CA              1:10.60      59.00  
  2 Ustun, Ilgaz A             6 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:00.85  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Guo, Felix                 8 RYL-CA                 23.75      21.24  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chuchen, Andersen          8 TSM-CA                 40.83      39.54  
RED - Division  
  1 Guo, Felix                 8 RYL-CA                 55.18      54.38  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chuchen, Andersen          8 TSM-CA               1:33.50    1:32.49  
       42.21  1:32.49                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Danny J         9 CITI-CA                32.90      30.81  
  2 Fladoos, Chase A          10 TSM-CA                 32.36      31.75  
  3 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA                33.34      32.79  
  4 Gullickson, Anthony R      9 ALPH-CA                33.06      33.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA                 34.36      32.86  
  2 Pozo, Roberto A           10 LMST-CA                35.34      34.21  
  3 Barrientos, Jeshua J      10 LMST-CA                36.60      35.11  
  4 Gonzalez, Manuel A        10 LMST-CA                35.40      35.42  
  5 Neitz, Wyatt S             9 CITI-CA                35.55      35.75  
 -- Zaric, Lazar              10 CITI-CA                35.78         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Grandy, Rhys W            10 WEST-CA                   NT      34.74  
  2 Leimone, Ronan S          10 WEST-CA                38.85      35.04  
  3 Akimoto, Sola R           10 CITI-CA                38.25      37.71  
  4 Cox, Waylon T             10 WEST-CA                39.68      37.93  
  5 Yang, Connor Y            10 TSM-CA                 47.92      38.14  
  6 Petrov, Fyodor             9 WEST-CA                43.57      38.35  
  7 Nance, David C             9 WEST-CA                38.29      38.44  
  8 Johnson, Jack R           10 UN-3-CA                43.59      38.51  
  9 Kachadoorian, Marco F     10 WEST-CA                41.81      38.59  
 10 Glucksman, Samuel E        9 BRSC-CA                41.36      39.18  
 11 Kosinski, Kaj J           10 TSM-CA                 40.23      39.39  
 12 Arnold, Kyle H            10 RYL-CA                 40.81      40.39  
 13 Gillespie, Nicolas F      10 TSM-CA                    NT      41.40  
 14 Romero-garcia, Angel G     9 JCA-CA                 41.00      41.60  
 15 Curtis, Joseph A          10 WEST-CA                47.17      41.89  
 16 Lee, Maximus J            10 WEST-CA                   NT      42.60  
 17 Stewart, Mitchell J       10 RYL-CA                    NT      44.55  
 18 Athuil, Edmund             9 BRSC-CA                47.20      45.48  
 19 Wexler, Harry L           10 WEST-CA                45.63      46.96  
 20 Holt, Mako Z              10 WEST-CA                   NT      54.33  
 21 Zeithammer, Lenny K        9 WEST-CA                   NT      55.24  
 22 Reck, Luke H               9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:00.73  
 -- Kim, Evan D                9 VISN-CA                41.34         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA               1:13.05    1:11.29  
       33.70  1:11.29                                                      
  1 Fladoos, Chase A          10 TSM-CA               1:10.06    1:11.29  
       33.49  1:11.29                                                      
  3 Zaric, Lazar              10 CITI-CA              1:12.90    1:12.63  
       33.77  1:12.63                                                      
  4 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA               1:14.22    1:13.20  
       35.26  1:13.20                                                      
  5 Gullickson, Anthony R      9 ALPH-CA              1:10.73    1:13.71  
       35.41  1:13.71                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Manuel A        10 LMST-CA              1:16.32    1:14.13  
       36.57  1:14.13                                                      
  2 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              1:20.72    1:15.51  
       36.63  1:15.51                                                      
  3 Barrientos, Jeshua J      10 LMST-CA              1:15.51    1:16.37  
       35.91  1:16.37                                                      
  4 Pozo, Roberto A           10 LMST-CA              1:16.23    1:16.45  
       37.28  1:16.45                                                      
  5 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA               1:16.71    1:18.03  
       37.63  1:18.03                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean C               10 TSM-CA               2:32.00    2:26.08  
       33.64  1:09.96  1:47.93  2:26.08                                    
  2 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              2:25.44    2:27.87  
       34.18  1:11.69  1:50.95  2:27.87                                    
  3 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA               2:39.45    2:37.11  
       35.50  1:15.83  1:58.14  2:37.11                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA               2:48.09    2:52.91  
       40.51  1:24.96  2:09.87  2:52.91                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Danny J         9 CITI-CA                37.05      34.09  
  2 Cortez, Michael M         10 ALPH-CA                38.10      36.37  
  3 Luk, Sean C               10 TSM-CA                 38.44      36.94  
  4 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 VISN-CA                38.36      37.79  
  5 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                38.83      39.96  
  6 Gullickson, Anthony R      9 ALPH-CA                39.12      40.31  
RED - Division  
  1 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA                 41.17      41.15  
  2 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA                 40.76      41.35  
  3 Leimone, Ronan S          10 WEST-CA                42.48      41.74  
  4 Neitz, Wyatt S             9 CITI-CA                43.52      42.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gillespie, Nicolas F      10 TSM-CA                 48.33      43.82  
  2 Kosinski, Kaj J           10 TSM-CA                 47.75      44.25  
  3 Petrov, Fyodor             9 WEST-CA                   NT      46.22  
  4 Akimoto, Sola R           10 CITI-CA                45.66      46.67  
  5 Johnson, Jack R           10 UN-3-CA                47.46      46.87  
  6 Glucksman, Samuel E        9 BRSC-CA                57.44      46.95  
  7 Kim, Evan D                9 VISN-CA                48.59      47.98  
  8 Kachadoorian, Marco F     10 WEST-CA                53.78      48.24  
  9 Curtis, Joseph A          10 WEST-CA                51.72      48.30  
 10 Nance, David C             9 WEST-CA                   NT      48.43  
 11 Cox, Waylon T             10 WEST-CA                50.34      48.67  
 12 Zeithammer, Lenny K        9 WEST-CA                   NT      49.79  
 13 Arnold, Kyle H            10 RYL-CA                 50.19      50.37  
 14 Huang, Daniel J           10 BRSC-CA                   NT      50.80  
 15 Stewart, Mitchell J       10 RYL-CA                 53.54      52.26  
 16 Romero-garcia, Angel G     9 JCA-CA                 55.36      53.10  
 17 Lee, Maximus J            10 WEST-CA                   NT      54.98  
 18 Athuil, Edmund             9 BRSC-CA              1:06.09      56.08  
 19 Wexler, Harry L           10 WEST-CA                54.22      56.55  
 20 Reck, Luke H               9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:05.95  
 21 Holt, Mako Z              10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:10.24  
 -- Yang, Connor Y            10 TSM-CA                 48.50         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 VISN-CA              1:24.79    1:22.13  
       39.68  1:22.13                                                      
  2 Fladoos, Chase A          10 TSM-CA               1:26.96    1:22.88  
       40.11  1:22.88                                                      
  3 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              1:22.07    1:23.24  
       40.89  1:23.24                                                      
  4 Gullickson, Anthony R      9 ALPH-CA              1:25.83    1:25.03  
       42.06  1:25.03                                                      
  5 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA              1:22.98    1:25.74  
       41.38  1:25.74                                                      
  6 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA              1:24.47    1:29.05  
       44.95  1:29.05                                                      
  7 Paik-Heintz, Samuel L     10 TSM-CA               1:27.49    1:29.08  
       44.10  1:29.08                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Pozo, Roberto A           10 LMST-CA              1:36.46    1:30.71  
       45.48  1:30.71                                                      
  2 Barrientos, Jeshua J      10 LMST-CA              1:30.32    1:33.54  
       43.84  1:33.54                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA                 40.54      40.00  
  2 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA                42.60      40.03  
  3 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA                41.66      40.76  
  4 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 VISN-CA                42.76      41.37  
  5 Cortez, Michael M         10 ALPH-CA                42.20      41.81  
  6 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                42.27      42.07  
  7 Luk, Sean C               10 TSM-CA                 42.55      42.39  
  8 Pozo, Roberto A           10 LMST-CA                45.35      44.48  
  9 Fladoos, Chase A          10 TSM-CA                 45.35      45.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Kayvon P         10 RYL-CA                 48.85      46.36  
  2 Gullickson, Anthony R      9 ALPH-CA                47.41      48.66  
  3 Beteta, Anthony J          9 RYL-CA                 48.54      48.82  
  4 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA                47.51      50.21  
  5 King, Justin R            10 CITI-CA                49.49      50.98  
  6 Gonzalez, Manuel A        10 LMST-CA                48.15      51.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhong, Joshua Y           10 BRSC-CA                   NT      46.32  
  2 Leimone, Ronan S          10 WEST-CA                53.69      49.86  
  3 Paik-Heintz, Samuel L     10 TSM-CA                 49.82      50.72  
  4 Kachadoorian, Marco F     10 WEST-CA                52.18      50.74  
  5 Wexler, Harry L           10 WEST-CA                50.55      51.86  
  6 Neitz, Wyatt S             9 CITI-CA              1:00.20      52.87  
  7 Romero-garcia, Angel G     9 JCA-CA                 57.53      53.04  
  8 Johnson, Jack R           10 UN-3-CA                53.15      53.70  
  9 Cox, Waylon T             10 WEST-CA                52.80      54.15  
 10 Stewart, Mitchell J       10 RYL-CA                 57.88      58.20  
 11 Athuil, Edmund             9 BRSC-CA                58.43    1:02.78  
 -- Petrov, Fyodor             9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cortez, Michael M         10 ALPH-CA              1:27.29    1:23.78  
       41.28  1:23.78                                                      
  2 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA              1:32.75    1:28.41  
       41.90  1:28.41                                                      
  3 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 VISN-CA              1:30.74    1:31.15  
       44.38  1:31.15                                                      
  4 Pozo, Roberto A           10 LMST-CA              1:40.40    1:39.83  
       48.44  1:39.83                                                      
WHT - Division  
 -- Gonzalez, Manuel A        10 LMST-CA              1:47.42         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cortez, Michael M         10 ALPH-CA                34.36      34.23  
  2 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA                36.47      34.54  
  3 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 VISN-CA                34.98      35.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA                39.21      38.05  
  2 Barrientos, Jeshua J      10 LMST-CA                41.13      39.86  
  3 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA                 40.38      39.88  
 -- Luk, Sean C               10 TSM-CA                 38.67         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                42.45      38.44  
  2 Cox, Waylon T             10 WEST-CA                50.55      41.11  
  3 Akimoto, Sola R           10 CITI-CA                43.53      42.83  
  4 Gillespie, Nicolas F      10 TSM-CA                 48.48      45.59  
  5 Leimone, Ronan S          10 WEST-CA                   NT      45.66  
  6 Kosinski, Kaj J           10 TSM-CA                 48.38      48.31  
  7 Petrov, Fyodor             9 WEST-CA                   NT      50.45  
  8 Stewart, Mitchell J       10 RYL-CA                    NT      51.38  
  9 Grandy, Rhys W            10 WEST-CA                   NT      53.66  
 10 Nance, David C             9 WEST-CA                   NT      53.98  
 11 Yang, Connor Y            10 TSM-CA                 55.94      54.33  
 12 Glucksman, Samuel E        9 BRSC-CA              1:03.10      56.25  
 13 Wexler, Harry L           10 WEST-CA                   NT      56.60  
 14 Arnold, Kyle H            10 RYL-CA               1:01.69      56.90  
 15 Huang, Daniel J           10 BRSC-CA                   NT      57.81  
 16 Holt, Mako Z              10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:09.75  
 -- Kachadoorian, Marco F     10 WEST-CA                53.95         DQ  
 -- Curtis, Joseph A          10 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Jack R           10 UN-3-CA                53.26         DQ  
 -- Athuil, Edmund             9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Maximus J            10 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reck, Luke H               9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zeithammer, Lenny K        9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cortez, Michael M         10 ALPH-CA              1:14.94    1:14.83  
       36.88  1:14.83                                                      
  2 Luk, Sean C               10 TSM-CA               1:23.85    1:22.91  
       38.17  1:22.91                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA               1:32.48    1:23.35  
       38.75  1:23.35                                                      
  2 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA              1:31.00    1:24.77  
       38.39  1:24.77                                                      
  3 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA               1:31.14    1:30.13  
       42.43  1:30.13                                                      
  4 Barrientos, Jeshua J      10 LMST-CA              1:36.74    1:35.62  
       42.86  1:35.62                                                      
  5 Beteta, Anthony J          9 RYL-CA               1:31.44    1:44.93  
       47.24  1:44.93                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cortez, Michael M         10 ALPH-CA              1:18.12    1:16.60  
       36.58  1:16.60                                                      
  2 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              1:19.72    1:16.90  
       36.19  1:16.90                                                      
  3 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              1:22.37    1:19.49  
       37.86  1:19.49                                                      
  4 Fladoos, Chase A          10 TSM-CA               1:21.42    1:21.67  
       36.84  1:21.67                                                      
  5 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA               1:20.98    1:21.68  
       39.41  1:21.68                                                      
  6 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA               1:25.92    1:25.03  
       40.02  1:25.03                                                      
  7 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA              1:26.50    1:27.71  
       41.32  1:27.71                                                      
  8 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA               1:25.39    1:28.02  
       41.69  1:28.02                                                      
 -- Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 VISN-CA              1:22.86         DQ  
       36.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA              1:25.36         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Gullickson, Anthony R      9 ALPH-CA              1:31.00    1:24.93  
       39.75  1:24.93                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Manuel A        10 LMST-CA              1:33.75    1:36.34  
       47.41  1:36.34                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA              1:38.48    1:21.88  
       38.45  1:21.88                                                      
  2 Neitz, Wyatt S             9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.14  
       15.56  1:34.14                                                      
  3 Beteta, Anthony J          9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:34.17  
       45.92  1:34.17                                                      
  4 Leimone, Ronan S          10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:36.12  
       42.19  1:36.12                                                      
  5 Cox, Waylon T             10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:37.72  
       43.24  1:37.72                                                      
  6 Zhong, Joshua Y           10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:38.88  
       48.51  1:38.88                                                      
  7 King, Justin R            10 CITI-CA              1:38.54    1:41.65  
       49.56  1:41.65                                                      
  8 Kachadoorian, Marco F     10 WEST-CA              1:45.72    1:42.83  
       50.38  1:42.83                                                      
  9 Petrov, Fyodor             9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:45.08  
       47.87  1:45.08                                                      
 10 Johnson, Jack R           10 UN-3-CA              1:43.30    1:45.46  
       48.38  1:45.46                                                      
 11 Stewart, Mitchell J       10 RYL-CA               1:44.41    1:50.89  
       52.32  1:50.89                                                      
 12 Paik-Heintz, Samuel L     10 TSM-CA               1:37.89    1:53.01  
       46.34  1:53.01                                                      
 13 Wexler, Harry L           10 WEST-CA              2:02.00    1:56.70  
     1:01.27  1:56.70                                                      
 14 Athuil, Edmund             9 BRSC-CA              2:17.38    2:12.96  
     1:06.85  2:12.96                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              2:42.49    2:44.63  
       37.34  1:19.06  2:08.30  2:44.63                                    
  2 Zimmerman, Danny J         9 CITI-CA              2:57.65    2:46.20  
       38.11  1:21.13  2:10.94  2:46.20                                    
  3 Luk, Sean C               10 TSM-CA               2:59.94    2:49.21  
       38.66  1:20.74  2:11.88  2:49.21                                    
  4 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA               3:02.93    2:49.56  
       39.06  1:22.30  2:11.38  2:49.56                                    
  5 Fladoos, Chase A          10 TSM-CA               3:00.46    2:56.02  
       38.87  1:23.71  2:18.90  2:56.02                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                25.74      24.12  
  2 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA                 25.99      24.53  
  3 Smith, Harrsion M         12 TSM-CA                 27.19      26.56  
  4 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                27.74      27.15  
  5 Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA                26.42      27.16  
  6 Chuchen, Eames D          12 TSM-CA                 30.03      27.58  
  7 Gonzalez, Cesar J         12 LMST-CA                28.86      28.08  
  8 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA                29.35      28.25  
  9 Bagri, Nicholas A         11 RYL-CA                 27.58      28.28  
 10 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA                29.35      28.32  
 11 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                29.57      28.66  
 12 He, Grant P               11 CITI-CA                28.92      28.78  
 13 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA                30.25      29.04  
 14 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA                29.43      29.06  
 15 Brutscher, Evan M         11 CITI-CA                30.49      29.09  
 16 Schnauer, Johnny A        11 WEST-CA                30.03      29.75  
 17 Neely, Marcus G           12 TSM-CA                 30.63      31.19  
 18 Blank, Ethan J            12 VISN-CA                30.70      31.38  
 18 Garcia, Caleb Arther D    11 UN-CA                  30.25      31.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA                32.18      29.60  
  2 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA                31.43      31.12  
  3 Syring, Marcus G          12 CITI-CA                33.48      31.87  
  4 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan Z  11 TSM-CA                 32.78      32.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Derek M            12 CITI-CA                39.53      32.86  
  2 Barats, David             12 WEST-CA                33.64      33.41  
  3 Guerrero, Angel G         11 LMST-CA                36.90      33.66  
  4 Fuhrman, Jonny R          12 WEST-CA                34.03      33.82  
  5 Herrera, Isaac M          11 CITI-CA                36.94      34.39  
  6 Boychenko, Sasha          11 VISN-CA                35.00      34.63  
  7 Konkoly, Aaron M          11 WEST-CA                43.64      34.91  
  8 Moore, Asher D            12 WEST-CA                38.05      35.59  
  9 Schneeman, Mark G         11 TSM-CA                 35.06      35.73  
 10 Taylor, Spencer L         11 TSM-CA                    NT      36.09  
 11 Fuhrman, Danny J          12 WEST-CA                37.85      36.60  
 12 Kraus, Lucas R            11 RYL-CA                 37.25      36.80  
 13 Kratz, Noah A             12 WEST-CA                35.91      36.83  
 14 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E  11 LMST-CA                37.00      36.89  
 15 Selna, William L          12 WEST-CA                   NT      38.15  
 16 Isackson, Jonah S         11 WEST-CA                40.72      38.86  
 16 Esqueda, Yariel E         11 CITI-CA                   NT      38.86  
 18 Tippl, Max T              12 WEST-CA                40.92      41.62  
 19 de Loren, Kenzo           11 WEST-CA                   NT      42.16  
 -- Fouquet, Hayden C         12 WEST-CA                40.21         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA                 55.58      53.17  
       25.37    53.17                                                      
  2 Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA                57.15      57.79  
       27.45    57.79                                                      
  3 Buhl, Nic R               12 CITI-CA                58.71      57.84  
       28.38    57.84                                                      
  4 Chang, Isaac J            11 UN-4-CA              1:01.96      58.24  
       28.27    58.24                                                      
  5 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                59.12      59.35  
       28.46    59.35                                                      
  6 Smith, Harrsion M         12 TSM-CA                 58.75      59.69  
       28.06    59.69                                                      
  7 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA              1:01.84    1:00.67  
       28.98  1:00.67                                                      
  8 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA               1:00.80    1:00.78  
       28.25  1:00.78                                                      
  9 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:03.89    1:00.97  
       29.09  1:00.97                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Cesar J         12 LMST-CA              1:03.73    1:01.49  
       29.62  1:01.49                                                      
 11 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA              1:04.28    1:04.30  
       30.72  1:04.30                                                      
 12 McLean, Gorden T          11 WEST-CA              1:03.85    1:05.30  
       31.96  1:05.30                                                      
 13 Blank, Ethan J            12 VISN-CA              1:05.99    1:06.31  
       32.30  1:06.31                                                      
 -- Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA              1:03.56         DQ  
       29.30       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Schnauer, Johnny A        11 WEST-CA              1:09.20    1:03.81  
       30.71  1:03.81                                                      
  2 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              1:07.84    1:03.83  
       30.69  1:03.83                                                      
  3 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       12 WEST-CA              1:12.15    1:05.29  
       31.59  1:05.29                                                      
  4 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               1:08.07    1:07.44  
       32.59  1:07.44                                                      
  5 Neely, Marcus G           12 TSM-CA               1:07.30    1:07.54  
       32.00  1:07.54                                                      
  6 Kim, Justin H             11 VISN-CA              1:11.07    1:10.34  
       33.47  1:10.34                                                      
  7 Romain, Aidan G           11 BRSC-CA              1:11.06    1:13.91  
       33.34  1:13.91                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 McKean, Angus R           12 WEST-CA              1:20.22    1:07.08  
       32.01  1:07.08                                                      
  2 Aranda, Diego J           12 LMST-CA              1:14.06    1:08.90  
       33.16  1:08.90                                                      
  3 Amshen, Hugh M            12 WEST-CA              1:14.81    1:11.41  
       34.19  1:11.41                                                      
  4 Ellis, Sean A             12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:13.04  
       34.25  1:13.04                                                      
  5 Barats, David             12 WEST-CA              1:18.15    1:15.42  
       35.33  1:15.42                                                      
  6 Wiacek, Adam J            11 ALPH-CA              1:18.30    1:16.97  
       36.82  1:16.97                                                      
  7 Huang, Derek M            12 CITI-CA              1:26.04    1:17.54  
       35.22  1:17.54                                                      
  8 Herrera, Isaac M          11 CITI-CA              1:17.88    1:17.74  
       36.53  1:17.74                                                      
  9 Schlehuber, Ben W         12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:17.85  
       36.13  1:17.85                                                      
 10 Guerrero, Angel G         11 LMST-CA              1:22.35    1:19.92  
       37.37  1:19.92                                                      
 11 Pendergraft, Curran L     11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:21.61  
       37.69  1:21.61                                                      
 12 Fuhrman, Jonny R          12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:22.27  
       37.75  1:22.27                                                      
 13 Amis, Riley Taizo R       12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:22.62  
       37.44  1:22.62                                                      
 14 Kratz, Noah A             12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:25.52  
       41.01  1:25.52                                                      
 15 Fuhrman, Danny J          12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:31.47  
       43.58  1:31.47                                                      
 16 Isackson, Jonah S         11 WEST-CA              1:33.78    1:31.70  
       43.92  1:31.70                                                      
 17 Esqueda, Yariel E         11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:34.78  
 18 Jadon, James              11 BRSC-CA              1:39.47    1:36.55  
       46.55  1:36.55                                                      
 19 de Loren, Kenzo           11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:37.11  
       47.73  1:37.11                                                      
 20 Tippl, Max T              12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:39.86  
       44.54  1:39.86                                                      
 21 Beck, Kai T               11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:40.53  
       45.96  1:40.53                                                      
 22 Kim, Collin M             11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:43.67  
       48.19  1:43.67                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA              2:07.71    2:04.42  
       28.01    59.69  1:32.37  2:04.42                                    
  2 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              2:07.11    2:06.59  
       28.76  1:00.43  1:33.82  2:06.59                                    
  3 Buhl, Nic R               12 CITI-CA              2:13.97    2:09.15  
       30.25  1:02.59  1:35.99  2:09.15                                    
  4 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              2:20.11    2:13.21  
       30.19  1:03.07  1:37.96  2:13.21                                    
  5 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA              2:16.56    2:17.91  
       31.93  1:07.20  1:42.73  2:17.91                                    
  6 Chang, Isaac J            11 UN-4-CA              2:24.02    2:19.39  
       31.23  1:06.14  1:43.55  2:19.39                                    
  7 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               2:21.50    2:24.22  
       33.54  1:10.15  1:47.30  2:24.22                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              2:32.99    2:19.28  
       31.61  1:06.40  1:43.48  2:19.28                                    
  2 Garcia, Caleb Arther D    11 UN-CA                2:25.18    2:20.02  
       31.99  1:07.77  1:44.57  2:20.02                                    
  3 Amshen, Hugh M            12 WEST-CA              2:33.19    2:33.17  
       34.82  1:13.81  1:53.64  2:33.17                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 McKean, Angus R           12 WEST-CA                   NT    2:24.08  
       33.65  1:10.74  1:48.81  2:24.08                                    
  2 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R     11 WEST-CA                   NT    2:24.85  
       33.60  1:11.17  1:49.09  2:24.85                                    
  3 Lee, Jayden               11 VISN-CA              2:47.90    2:26.61  
       33.32  1:10.50  1:48.84  2:26.61                                    
  4 Ellis, Sean A             12 WEST-CA                   NT    2:36.61  
       33.65  1:14.03  1:56.85  2:36.61                                    
  5 Boychenko, Sasha          11 VISN-CA              2:41.57    2:40.27  
       37.50  1:19.17  2:00.71  2:40.27                                    
  6 Barats, David             12 WEST-CA              2:42.12    2:45.47  
       36.61  1:20.48  2:05.75  2:45.47                                    
  7 Schneeman, Mark G         11 TSM-CA                    NT    2:46.06  
       37.12  1:19.04  2:02.61  2:46.06                                    
  8 Amis, Riley Taizo R       12 WEST-CA              3:00.92    2:59.47  
       39.02  1:25.92  2:13.31  2:59.47                                    
  9 Moore, Asher D            12 WEST-CA                   NT    3:05.76  
       37.99  1:25.25  2:15.26  3:05.76                                    
 10 Vukadinovich, Hayden G    12 WEST-CA                   NT    3:06.46  
       38.93  1:25.09  2:16.74  3:06.46                                    
 11 Kraus, Lucas R            11 RYL-CA               3:37.08    3:07.73  
       39.69  1:26.17  2:18.00  3:07.73                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                29.90      28.50  
  2 Buhl, Nic R               12 CITI-CA                32.66      32.51  
  3 Neely, Marcus G           12 TSM-CA                 34.52      33.32  
  4 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                35.47      33.50  
  5 Gonzalez, Cesar J         12 LMST-CA                33.68      34.36  
  6 McLean, Gorden T          11 WEST-CA                35.67      34.69  
  7 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                35.21      35.06  
  8 Aranda, Diego J           12 LMST-CA                36.05      35.33  
  9 Blank, Ethan J            12 VISN-CA                35.84      35.54  
 10 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                35.67      36.73  
 11 McKean, Angus R           12 WEST-CA                36.58      36.92  
RED - Division  
  1 Syring, Marcus G          12 CITI-CA                39.05      35.73  
  2 Schlehuber, Ben W         12 CITI-CA                38.35      36.80  
  3 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan Z  11 TSM-CA                 39.74      40.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chinchilla, Robert J      12 RYL-CA                 42.05      39.68  
  2 Herrera, Isaac M          11 CITI-CA                41.54      40.45  
  3 Wiacek, Adam J            11 ALPH-CA                42.89      40.80  
  4 Cramer, Eli N             11 WEST-CA                40.33      41.21  
  5 Schneeman, Mark G         11 TSM-CA                 40.42      41.88  
  6 Taylor, Spencer L         11 TSM-CA                 42.90      42.69  
  7 Guerrero, Angel G         11 LMST-CA                45.09      43.85  
  8 Pan, Ethan D              11 RYL-CA                 45.26      44.05  
  9 Vukadinovich, Hayden G    12 WEST-CA                44.25      46.41  
 10 Tippl, Max T              12 WEST-CA                51.86      47.33  
 11 Isackson, Jonah S         11 WEST-CA                49.66      47.56  
 12 Kinigstein, Gavin         12 WEST-CA                52.81      50.75  
 13 Fuhrman, Danny J          12 WEST-CA                49.39      52.17  
 14 de Loren, Kenzo           11 WEST-CA                   NT      52.94  
 15 Jadon, James              11 BRSC-CA                54.54      53.07  
 16 Beck, Kai T               11 WEST-CA                   NT      56.47  
 17 Kim, Collin M             11 WEST-CA                   NT      59.02  
 -- Fouquet, Hayden C         12 WEST-CA                49.94         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               1:09.19    1:00.45  
       29.07  1:00.45                                                      
  2 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:07.21    1:05.08  
       31.34  1:05.08                                                      
  3 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA               1:06.09    1:06.72  
       31.84  1:06.72                                                      
  4 Smith, Harrsion M         12 TSM-CA               1:09.85    1:09.82  
       33.83  1:09.82                                                      
  5 Chang, Isaac J            11 UN-4-CA              1:19.39    1:10.24  
       34.15  1:10.24                                                      
  6 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA              1:15.17    1:11.44  
       35.38  1:11.44                                                      
  7 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:13.78    1:11.70  
       35.19  1:11.70                                                      
  8 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              1:15.30    1:11.89  
       35.34  1:11.89                                                      
  9 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA              1:16.71    1:12.81  
       36.07  1:12.81                                                      
 10 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               1:13.14    1:13.30  
       36.04  1:13.30                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Cesar J         12 LMST-CA              1:11.90    1:14.57  
       35.50  1:14.57                                                      
 12 Blank, Ethan J            12 VISN-CA              1:16.29    1:15.24  
       37.05  1:15.24                                                      
 13 Neely, Marcus G           12 TSM-CA               1:15.93    1:15.42  
       36.25  1:15.42                                                      
 14 Brutscher, Evan M         11 CITI-CA              1:16.97    1:15.51  
       35.92  1:15.51                                                      
 15 Shimon, Jasper            11 ALPH-CA              1:17.84    1:18.44  
       38.47  1:18.44                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 He, Grant P               11 CITI-CA              1:26.77    1:15.57  
       37.22  1:15.57                                                      
  2 Amshen, Hugh M            12 WEST-CA              1:27.09    1:20.21  
       40.10  1:20.21                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA              1:47.15    1:19.07  
       36.95  1:19.07                                                      
  2 Huang, Derek M            12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:22.95  
       40.41  1:22.95                                                      
  3 Viliani, Andy             11 JCA-CA               1:28.72    1:23.62  
       40.09  1:23.62                                                      
  4 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan Z  11 TSM-CA               1:31.62    1:24.79  
       41.60  1:24.79                                                      
  5 Herrera, Isaac M          11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:25.58  
       42.18  1:25.58                                                      
  6 Schneeman, Mark G         11 TSM-CA               1:30.42    1:26.01  
       41.48  1:26.01                                                      
  7 Barats, David             12 WEST-CA              1:35.35    1:27.18  
       40.42  1:27.18                                                      
  8 Boychenko, Sasha          11 VISN-CA              1:28.60    1:28.36  
       43.65  1:28.36                                                      
  9 Moore, Asher D            12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:28.58  
       43.71  1:28.58                                                      
 10 Guerrero, Angel G         11 LMST-CA              1:33.97    1:31.91  
       44.28  1:31.91                                                      
 11 Amis, Riley Taizo R       12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:32.77  
       45.84  1:32.77                                                      
 12 Cramer, Eli N             11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:33.17  
       44.02  1:33.17                                                      
 13 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E  11 LMST-CA              1:36.44    1:34.67  
       47.49  1:34.67                                                      
 14 Taylor, Spencer L         11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:34.90  
       47.24  1:34.90                                                      
 15 Esqueda, Yariel E         11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:38.31  
       48.25  1:38.31                                                      
 16 Fuhrman, Jonny R          12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:38.62  
 17 Isackson, Jonah S         11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:48.56  
       53.99  1:48.56                                                      
 18 Deutsch, Oliver K         11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:49.57  
       52.75  1:49.57                                                      
 19 Fuhrman, Danny J          12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:50.67  
       51.57  1:50.67                                                      
 -- Tippl, Max T              12 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Syring, Marcus G          12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       39.33       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                34.36      31.38  
  2 Bagri, Nicholas A         11 RYL-CA                 35.81      35.35  
  3 Chuchen, Eames D          12 TSM-CA                 38.36      35.73  
  4 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                40.46      37.25  
  5 McLean, Gorden T          11 WEST-CA                37.59      38.49  
  6 Brutscher, Evan M         11 CITI-CA                40.30      39.13  
  7 Fouquet, Hayden C         12 WEST-CA                14.77      47.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA                41.10      37.71  
  2 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                41.77      41.56  
  3 Huang, Derek M            12 CITI-CA                43.34      43.73  
  4 Fuhrman, Danny J          12 WEST-CA                44.25      46.89  
WHT - Division  
  1 Syring, Marcus G          12 CITI-CA                46.48      44.27  
  2 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan Z  11 TSM-CA                 45.71      44.71  
  3 Amis, Riley Taizo R       12 WEST-CA                44.89      44.88  
  4 Konkoly, Aaron M          11 WEST-CA                53.72      45.15  
  5 Kraus, Lucas R            11 RYL-CA                 49.36      46.03  
  6 Schneeman, Mark G         11 TSM-CA                 46.93      46.11  
  7 Fuhrman, Jonny R          12 WEST-CA                45.14      46.12  
  8 Guerrero, Angel G         11 LMST-CA                49.56      46.16  
  9 Taylor, Spencer L         11 TSM-CA                 51.16      46.27  
 10 Kratz, Noah A             12 WEST-CA                52.48      50.22  
 11 Herrera, Isaac M          11 CITI-CA                48.09      50.83  
 12 Esqueda, Yariel E         11 CITI-CA                   NT      53.12  
 13 de Loren, Kenzo           11 WEST-CA                   NT      54.21  
 14 Moore, Asher D            12 WEST-CA              1:00.12      54.27  
 15 Isackson, Jonah S         11 WEST-CA                53.23      54.35  
 16 Selna, William L          12 WEST-CA                   NT      55.02  
 17 Deutsch, Oliver K         11 BRSC-CA                56.05      58.94  
 -- Tippl, Max T              12 WEST-CA                54.03         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bagri, Nicholas A         11 RYL-CA               1:17.91    1:16.51  
       37.82  1:16.51                                                      
  2 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA               1:21.03    1:17.30  
       36.42  1:17.30                                                      
  3 Chang, Isaac J            11 UN-4-CA              1:23.99    1:18.06  
       37.67  1:18.06                                                      
  4 He, Grant P               11 CITI-CA              1:23.29    1:20.80  
       38.52  1:20.80                                                      
  5 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA              1:21.25    1:20.87  
       38.96  1:20.87                                                      
  6 Aranda, Diego J           12 LMST-CA              1:25.07    1:24.23  
       38.80  1:24.23                                                      
  7 Garcia, Caleb Arther D    11 UN-CA                1:24.98    1:24.31  
       40.82  1:24.31                                                      
  8 Kim, Justin H             11 VISN-CA              1:25.37    1:24.88  
       40.20  1:24.88                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA                   NT    1:23.90  
       39.44  1:23.90                                                      
  2 Amshen, Hugh M            12 WEST-CA              1:37.83    1:30.62  
       44.41  1:30.62                                                      
  3 Huang, Derek M            12 CITI-CA              1:43.66    1:30.65  
       44.19  1:30.65                                                      
  4 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA              1:40.74    1:30.91  
       43.33  1:30.91                                                      
  5 Fuhrman, Jonny R          12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:36.57  
       43.59  1:36.57                                                      
  6 Pan, Ethan D              11 RYL-CA               1:44.99    1:37.69  
       47.30  1:37.69                                                      
  7 Amis, Riley Taizo R       12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:38.07  
       46.01  1:38.07                                                      
  8 Nerio, Julian             11 JCA-CA               1:55.73    1:40.17  
       48.38  1:40.17                                                      
  9 Fuhrman, Danny J          12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:40.80  
       47.39  1:40.80                                                      
 10 Ward, Will M              12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:42.27  
       49.00  1:42.27                                                      
 11 Vukadinovich, Hayden G    12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:46.86  
       50.16  1:46.86                                                      
 12 Boychenko, Sasha          11 VISN-CA              1:50.81    1:54.24  
       56.38  1:54.24                                                      
 13 Esqueda, Yariel E         11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:54.82  
       53.98  1:54.82                                                      
 14 Tippl, Max T              12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:55.03  
       53.49  1:55.03                                                      
 15 Jadon, James              11 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:06.24  
       59.68  2:06.24                                                      
 -- Kraus, Lucas R            11 RYL-CA               1:50.56         DQ  
       49.50       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA                 27.99      25.94  
  2 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                27.51      26.46  
  3 Smith, Harrsion M         12 TSM-CA                 29.26      29.69  
  4 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                32.51      30.87  
  5 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                33.96      31.70  
  6 Bagri, Nicholas A         11 RYL-CA                 31.01      32.31  
  7 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA                32.72      32.35  
  8 Gonzalez, Cesar J         12 LMST-CA                33.79      32.68  
  9 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                33.21      32.98  
 10 Blank, Ethan J            12 VISN-CA                34.14      33.46  
 11 McLean, Gorden T          11 WEST-CA                32.12      33.47  
 12 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA                33.06      33.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA                35.11      32.69  
  2 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       12 WEST-CA                35.24      33.18  
  3 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA                 35.74      33.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R     11 WEST-CA                37.86      32.57  
  2 Lee, Jayden               11 VISN-CA                38.35      33.23  
  3 Ellis, Sean A             12 WEST-CA                39.37      36.06  
  4 Chinchilla, Robert J      12 RYL-CA                 38.07      36.99  
  5 Syring, Marcus G          12 CITI-CA                   NT      37.69  
  6 Romain, Aidan G           11 BRSC-CA                   NT      38.62  
  7 Huang, Derek M            12 CITI-CA                38.96      38.66  
  8 Schneeman, Mark G         11 TSM-CA                 39.52      39.30  
  9 Wiacek, Adam J            11 ALPH-CA                41.73      39.47  
 10 Guerrero, Angel G         11 LMST-CA                43.40      39.71  
 11 Nerio, Julian             11 JCA-CA                 39.21      39.78  
 12 Herrera, Isaac M          11 CITI-CA                41.14      40.64  
 13 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan Z  11 TSM-CA                 59.63      40.83  
 14 Barats, David             12 WEST-CA                38.34      41.31  
 14 Pendergraft, Curran L     11 WEST-CA                   NT      41.31  
 16 Cramer, Eli N             11 WEST-CA                48.77      42.00  
 17 Taylor, Spencer L         11 TSM-CA                 44.07      44.37  
 18 Kratz, Noah A             12 WEST-CA                43.51      47.17  
 19 Moore, Asher D            12 WEST-CA                   NT      49.29  
 20 Esqueda, Yariel E         11 CITI-CA                   NT      51.12  
 21 Ward, Will M              12 CITI-CA                48.54      52.42  
 22 Kinigstein, Gavin         12 WEST-CA                53.36      53.45  
 23 Isackson, Jonah S         11 WEST-CA                   NT      55.37  
 24 de Loren, Kenzo           11 WEST-CA                   NT      57.96  
 -- Beck, Kai T               11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Collin M             11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fouquet, Hayden C         12 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                56.75      56.55  
       26.34    56.55                                                      
  2 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               1:04.82      57.46  
       26.38    57.46                                                      
  3 Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA              1:03.93    1:02.82  
       29.68  1:02.82                                                      
  4 Chang, Isaac J            11 UN-4-CA              1:07.36    1:06.03  
       30.83  1:06.03                                                      
  5 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:07.54    1:08.65  
       31.26  1:08.65                                                      
  6 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              1:13.09    1:09.06  
       32.84  1:09.06                                                      
  7 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA              1:12.72    1:13.63  
       34.96  1:13.63                                                      
  8 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              1:13.73    1:14.53  
       35.36  1:14.53                                                      
  9 Schnauer, Johnny A        11 WEST-CA              1:14.89    1:15.05  
       35.48  1:15.05                                                      
 10 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               1:13.73    1:16.59  
       35.32  1:16.59                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Caleb Arther D    11 UN-CA                1:18.44    1:15.49  
       33.69  1:15.49                                                      
  2 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:18.58    1:16.16  
       35.60  1:16.16                                                      
  3 McKean, Angus R           12 WEST-CA              1:21.24    1:17.07  
       35.26  1:17.07                                                      
  4 McLean, Gorden T          11 WEST-CA              1:20.39    1:21.34  
       35.79  1:21.34                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Cesar J         12 LMST-CA              1:20.07    1:21.92  
       34.46  1:21.92                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:12.36  
       32.45  1:12.36                                                      
  2 Blank, Ethan J            12 VISN-CA                   NT    1:18.73  
       35.54  1:18.73                                                      
  3 Amshen, Hugh M            12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:23.91  
       39.83  1:23.91                                                      
  4 Viliani, Andy             11 JCA-CA               1:35.77    1:26.50  
       40.02  1:26.50                                                      
  5 Boychenko, Sasha          11 VISN-CA              1:47.03    1:34.26  
       42.37  1:34.26                                                      
  6 Barats, David             12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:34.48  
       41.64  1:34.48                                                      
  7 Cramer, Eli N             11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:53.96  
       45.58  1:53.96                                                      
  8 Amis, Riley Taizo R       12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:57.20  
       50.95  1:57.20                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:03.19      59.84  
       27.36    59.84                                                      
  2 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               1:06.94    1:02.28  
       28.48  1:02.28                                                      
  3 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA               1:06.40    1:08.65  
       32.10  1:08.65                                                      
  4 Smith, Harrsion M         12 TSM-CA               1:10.31    1:11.35  
       32.22  1:11.35                                                      
  5 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA              1:12.97    1:11.91  
       33.67  1:11.91                                                      
  6 Garcia, Caleb Arther D    11 UN-CA                1:17.14    1:13.05  
       33.41  1:13.05                                                      
  7 Bagri, Nicholas A         11 RYL-CA               1:11.70    1:13.77  
       34.34  1:13.77                                                      
  8 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA              1:15.42    1:14.12  
       34.59  1:14.12                                                      
  9 He, Grant P               11 CITI-CA              1:15.48    1:14.22  
       35.40  1:14.22                                                      
 10 Neely, Marcus G           12 TSM-CA               1:15.35    1:15.52  
       34.09  1:15.52                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R     11 WEST-CA              1:19.55    1:15.14  
       36.06  1:15.14                                                      
  2 Lee, Jayden               11 VISN-CA              1:21.69    1:17.62  
       35.89  1:17.62                                                      
  3 Kim, Justin H             11 VISN-CA              1:22.33    1:18.64  
       37.14  1:18.64                                                      
 -- Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              1:18.16         DQ  
       32.97       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:12.86  
       31.37  1:12.86                                                      
  2 Syring, Marcus G          12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:24.68  
       39.26  1:24.68                                                      
  3 Chinchilla, Robert J      12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:25.82  
       40.75  1:25.82                                                      
  4 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan Z  11 TSM-CA               1:24.82    1:27.12  
       41.82  1:27.12                                                      
  5 Nerio, Julian             11 JCA-CA                    NT    1:28.49  
       41.44  1:28.49                                                      
  6 Pan, Ethan D              11 RYL-CA               1:32.83    1:30.75  
       44.73  1:30.75                                                      
  7 Boychenko, Sasha          11 VISN-CA              1:32.18    1:33.51  
       42.55  1:33.51                                                      
  8 Taylor, Spencer L         11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:38.10  
       46.66  1:38.10                                                      
  9 Kratz, Noah A             12 WEST-CA              1:35.78    1:38.13  
       48.72  1:38.13                                                      
 10 Vukadinovich, Hayden G    12 WEST-CA              1:42.94    1:40.42  
       48.05  1:40.42                                                      
 11 Ward, Will M              12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:40.73  
       48.51  1:40.73                                                      
 12 Moore, Asher D            12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:41.11  
       44.97  1:41.11                                                      
 -- Fuhrman, Jonny R          12 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Cramer, Eli N             11 WEST-CA              1:48.30         DQ  
 -- Schlehuber, Ben W         12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Pendergraft, Curran L     11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.88       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chuchen, Eames D          12 TSM-CA               2:37.00    2:26.10  
  2 Chang, Isaac J            11 UN-4-CA              2:33.03    2:29.94  
       32.06  1:09.65  1:54.45  2:29.94                                    
  3 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              2:34.57    2:34.35  
       33.20  1:12.96  1:58.75  2:34.35                                    
  4 Garcia, Caleb Arther D    11 UN-CA                2:39.99    2:36.24  
       33.90  1:13.34  2:00.08  2:36.24                                    
  5 Schnauer, Johnny A        11 WEST-CA              2:36.04    2:37.45  
  6 He, Grant P               11 CITI-CA              2:45.54    2:39.69  
       34.77  1:18.52  2:04.73  2:39.69                                    
  7 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA              2:41.79    2:41.08  
       37.62  1:15.88  2:05.60  2:41.08                                    
 -- Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               2:36.08         DQ  
       35.11  1:13.53  2:01.97       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Harrsion M         12 TSM-CA               3:01.70    2:29.85  
     1:08.95  1:56.35  2:29.85                                             
  2 Bagri, Nicholas A         11 RYL-CA               2:55.98    2:38.96  
       35.27  1:14.54  2:03.67  2:38.96                                    
  3 McKean, Angus R           12 WEST-CA              3:01.70    2:39.47  
       34.97  1:17.60  2:05.92  2:39.47                                    
  4 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA              3:03.76    2:41.54  
       34.12  1:15.22  2:05.98  2:41.54                                    
  5 Neely, Marcus G           12 TSM-CA               2:47.96    2:42.98  
       35.48  1:16.52  2:05.86  2:42.98                                    
  6 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E  11 LMST-CA              3:01.70    3:25.18  
     1:39.42  3:25.18                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA                24.25      24.31  
  2 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA                23.83      24.60  
  3 McNicholas, Max J         13 WEST-CA                26.06      24.78  
  4 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA                23.32      24.86  
  5 Davies, Alex W            14 UN-2-CA                25.25      25.24  
  6 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA                 26.06      25.46  
  7 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                25.81      25.53  
  7 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA                25.55      25.53  
  9 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                25.37      25.69  
 10 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA                25.88      25.87  
 11 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA                25.59      25.88  
 12 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA                26.12      26.07  
 13 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA                27.09      26.17  
 14 Schneeman, Luke           14 TSM-CA                 27.39      26.35  
 15 Langton, Will H           14 UN-2-CA                26.01      26.37  
 16 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  13 ALPH-CA                26.63      26.44  
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA                27.27      26.57  
 18 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA                26.65      26.58  
 19 Amin, Cyrus               14 BRSC-CA                26.63      26.60  
 20 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA                 26.36      27.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Tehrani, Aaron            14 BRSC-CA                27.57      25.76  
  2 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA                27.90      25.99  
  3 Mindlin, Leo S            13 TSM-CA                 29.45      26.87  
  4 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA                28.71      27.20  
  5 Telanoff, Benjamin E      13 TSM-CA                 29.49      27.37  
  6 Rocha, Christian A        13 LMST-CA                30.00      27.38  
  7 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST-CA                28.38      27.52  
  8 Dominguez, Derek          14 JCA-CA                 29.39      30.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA                    NT      26.48  
  2 Burke, Declan L           14 WEST-CA                   NT      26.70  
  3 Curran, Dean G            14 TSM-CA                 31.88      28.36  
  4 Dunleavy, Finlay A        13 CITI-CA                31.92      29.42  
  5 Nessel, Jackson C         13 TSM-CA                 31.54      29.70  
  6 Spector, Michael          14 RYL-CA                 35.61      29.82  
  7 Walter, Jackson N         14 WEST-CA                38.39      30.57  
  8 Olson, Trevor L           13 CITI-CA                32.25      31.46  
  9 Fisk, Sutton S            13 ALPH-CA                31.43      31.86  
 10 Ryan, Jack E              13 TSM-CA                 30.92      32.34  
 11 Syring, Ethan A           14 CITI-CA                32.74      32.41  
 12 Duchane, Kai Y            13 CITI-CA                34.51      32.88  
 13 Danylyshyn, Alex G        14 CITI-CA                   NT      33.66  
 14 Berlinger, Logan J        13 CITI-CA                   NT      33.72  
 15 Madzar, Nicolas           13 BRSC-CA                34.96      33.97  
 16 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    13 WEST-CA                36.40      35.72  
 17 Carey, William V          13 CITI-CA                40.02      40.93  
 -- Hall, Cameron A           13 WEST-CA                43.23         DQ  
 -- King, Ethan G             14 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Barrett, Aiden C          14 CITI-CA                32.35         DQ  
 -- Munoz, Gabriel P          13 JCA-CA                 31.01         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA                52.76      50.82  
       24.39    50.82                                                      
  2 Fink, Ian L               14 WEST-CA                53.61      52.00  
       25.73    52.00                                                      
  3 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA                55.32      52.98  
       25.49    52.98                                                      
  4 Nishida, Kent I           14 ALPH-CA                55.32      53.63  
       25.69    53.63                                                      
  5 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA                 56.66      53.72  
       26.12    53.72                                                      
  6 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                55.37      54.36  
       26.28    54.36                                                      
  7 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA                55.02      54.54  
       26.28    54.54                                                      
  8 McNicholas, Max J         13 WEST-CA                55.41      55.16  
       26.45    55.16                                                      
  9 Schneeman, Luke           14 TSM-CA                 57.51      55.69  
       26.72    55.69                                                      
 10 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA                57.50      55.75  
       26.70    55.75                                                      
 11 Langton, Will H           14 UN-2-CA                57.46      55.76  
       27.31    55.76                                                      
 12 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA                57.57      56.24  
       27.10    56.24                                                      
 13 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA                59.07      56.32  
       26.94    56.32                                                      
 14 Davies, Alex W            14 UN-2-CA                56.40      56.37  
       26.58    56.37                                                      
 15 Perales, Diego G          14 VISN-CA                56.55      56.40  
       26.87    56.40                                                      
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA                57.22      56.47  
       27.38    56.47                                                      
 17 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA                57.80      56.71  
       26.68    56.71                                                      
 18 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA                58.30      56.78  
       27.15    56.78                                                      
 19 Amin, Cyrus               14 BRSC-CA                57.40      56.97  
       27.25    56.97                                                      
 20 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA                58.20      57.78  
       27.79    57.78                                                      
 21 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA                 58.96      58.60  
       28.64    58.60                                                      
 22 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  13 ALPH-CA                59.23      58.62  
       27.93    58.62                                                      
 23 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA                59.29      58.97  
       28.38    58.97                                                      
 24 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA                58.72      59.04  
       28.38    59.04                                                      
 25 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA                56.57    1:00.43  
       28.11  1:00.43                                                      
 -- Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA                 59.20         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              1:01.85      58.01  
       27.75    58.01                                                      
  2 Lee, Franco R             13 CITI-CA                59.98      59.04  
       28.09    59.04                                                      
  3 Yi, Evan D                13 VISN-CA              1:00.72      59.29  
       28.00    59.29                                                      
  4 Telanoff, Benjamin E      13 TSM-CA               1:04.67    1:00.08  
       29.18  1:00.08                                                      
  5 Sampath, Rohan R          13 BRSC-CA              1:02.12    1:00.56  
       29.09  1:00.56                                                      
  6 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              1:01.72    1:01.15  
       29.20  1:01.15                                                      
  7 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST-CA              1:02.04    1:01.25  
       29.18  1:01.25                                                      
  8 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              1:04.74    1:02.29  
       30.21  1:02.29                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA                    NT      55.61  
       27.03    55.61                                                      
  2 Rocha, Christian A        13 LMST-CA              1:05.08    1:00.50  
       28.45  1:00.50                                                      
  3 Mindlin, Leo S            13 TSM-CA               1:07.40    1:00.52  
       28.58  1:00.52                                                      
  4 Burke, Declan L           14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:01.52  
       28.78  1:01.52                                                      
  5 Munoz, Gabriel P          13 JCA-CA               1:06.08    1:05.20  
       31.94  1:05.20                                                      
  6 Dunleavy, Finlay A        13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:05.38  
       30.37  1:05.38                                                      
  7 Nessel, Jackson C         13 TSM-CA               1:19.07    1:05.92  
       30.88  1:05.92                                                      
  8 Vu, Edward                13 VISN-CA              1:07.11    1:06.83  
       32.27  1:06.83                                                      
  9 Walter, Jackson N         14 WEST-CA              1:11.02    1:07.27  
       32.23  1:07.27                                                      
 10 Spector, Michael          14 RYL-CA               1:07.39    1:07.40  
       31.62  1:07.40                                                      
 11 Fisk, Sutton S            13 ALPH-CA              1:07.49    1:07.91  
       33.12  1:07.91                                                      
 12 Cutsail, Alexander M      13 CITI-CA              1:10.45    1:08.30  
       32.59  1:08.30                                                      
 13 Truong, Joshua L          13 CITI-CA              1:11.99    1:08.80  
       32.36  1:08.80                                                      
 14 Olson, Trevor L           13 CITI-CA              1:12.80    1:09.87  
       33.38  1:09.87                                                      
 15 Ryan, Jack E              13 TSM-CA               1:09.45    1:09.99  
       33.39  1:09.99                                                      
 16 Syring, Ethan A           14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:10.47  
       33.33  1:10.47                                                      
 17 Suarez, Ronan R           13 BRSC-CA              1:12.62    1:10.65  
       33.49  1:10.65                                                      
 18 Danylyshyn, Alex G        14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:13.57  
       34.88  1:13.57                                                      
 19 Madzar, Nicolas           13 BRSC-CA              1:15.33    1:14.42  
       35.08  1:14.42                                                      
 20 Stepanian, Luke W         13 WEST-CA              1:21.02    1:15.69  
       34.90  1:15.69                                                      
 21 Terry, Xavier M           13 RYL-CA               1:24.56    1:16.07  
       34.94  1:16.07                                                      
 22 Berlinger, Logan J        13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:18.85  
       38.26  1:18.85                                                      
 23 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    13 WEST-CA              1:23.82    1:24.87  
       39.95  1:24.87                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Fink, Ian L               14 WEST-CA              1:58.27    1:54.76  
       27.48    56.58  1:25.96  1:54.76                                    
  2 Nishida, Kent I           14 ALPH-CA              1:58.89    1:56.52  
       26.38    55.23  1:25.58  1:56.52                                    
  3 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              2:00.94    1:56.54  
       25.84    54.45  1:25.91  1:56.54                                    
  4 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               2:01.94    1:58.16  
       27.55    57.35  1:27.73  1:58.16                                    
  5 Schneeman, Luke           14 TSM-CA               2:04.99    1:58.23  
       27.50    57.60  1:27.88  1:58.23                                    
  6 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              1:59.82    1:59.01  
       27.39    57.74  1:28.81  1:59.01                                    
  7 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:59.72    2:00.55  
       27.00    57.06  1:28.84  2:00.55                                    
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              2:07.35    2:01.43  
       28.06    58.46  1:29.96  2:01.43                                    
  9 Langton, Will H           14 UN-2-CA              2:01.41    2:01.44  
       27.85    58.58  1:30.24  2:01.44                                    
 10 Perales, Diego G          14 VISN-CA              2:02.43    2:01.51  
       27.66    58.53  1:30.67  2:01.51                                    
 11 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA              2:08.76    2:02.72  
       27.18    57.33  1:29.35  2:02.72                                    
 12 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:04.55    2:03.13  
       27.19    57.77  1:31.03  2:03.13                                    
 13 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              2:04.27    2:03.67  
       27.57    57.97  1:30.40  2:03.67                                    
 14 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:03.33    2:05.34  
       28.37    59.36  1:32.47  2:05.34                                    
 15 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA               2:07.98    2:05.74  
       29.58  1:01.19  1:34.06  2:05.74                                    
 16 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              2:09.35    2:05.90  
       27.87  1:00.12  1:33.59  2:05.90                                    
 17 Langton, Luke C           14 UN-2-CA              2:07.90    2:08.02  
       29.88  1:01.86  1:34.84  2:08.02                                    
 18 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:08.06    2:09.46  
       27.97  1:00.34  1:35.07  2:09.46                                    
 18 Amin, Cyrus               14 BRSC-CA              2:09.59    2:09.46  
       29.48  1:02.24  1:35.34  2:09.46                                    
 20 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              2:09.86    2:10.80  
       30.22  1:03.71  1:36.87  2:10.80                                    
 21 Davies, Alex W            14 UN-2-CA              2:08.81    2:10.90  
       25.08  1:00.55  1:36.17  2:10.90                                    
 22 Mindlin, Leo S            13 TSM-CA               2:08.96    2:11.40  
       29.63  1:03.18  1:37.11  2:11.40                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              2:19.00    2:06.15  
       28.76  1:00.74  1:33.47  2:06.15                                    
  2 Telanoff, Benjamin E      13 TSM-CA               2:12.22    2:08.51  
       30.48  1:02.43  1:36.23  2:08.51                                    
  3 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              2:11.79    2:11.96  
       30.55  1:03.90  1:38.32  2:11.96                                    
  4 Sampath, Rohan R          13 BRSC-CA              2:19.71    2:13.56  
       30.31  1:03.99  1:39.00  2:13.56                                    
  5 Yi, Evan D                13 VISN-CA              2:14.35    2:14.25  
       30.66  1:04.55  1:39.81  2:14.25                                    
  6 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST-CA              2:15.75    2:16.75  
       30.98  1:04.71  1:40.64  2:16.75                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 McNicholas, Max J         13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:00.31  
       27.40    57.61  1:29.87  2:00.31                                    
  2 Munoz, Gabriel P          13 JCA-CA               2:55.29    2:18.86  
       32.42  1:07.09  1:43.82  2:18.86                                    
  3 Rocha, Christian A        13 LMST-CA              2:22.84    2:19.19  
       30.06  1:04.82  1:42.70  2:19.19                                    
  4 Fisk, Sutton S            13 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:21.60  
       33.43  1:10.15  1:45.83  2:21.60                                    
  5 Walter, Jackson N         14 WEST-CA                   NT    2:23.09  
       33.18  1:09.38  1:46.91  2:23.09                                    
  6 Burke, Declan L           14 WEST-CA                   NT    2:26.96  
       29.17  1:04.20  1:44.65  2:26.96                                    
  7 Nessel, Jackson C         13 TSM-CA               2:44.77    2:27.87  
       31.79  1:09.35  1:48.93  2:27.87                                    
  8 Dunleavy, Finlay A        13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:28.49  
       31.94  1:08.03  2:28.49                                             
  9 Allen, Boden J            13 CITI-CA              2:34.40    2:29.91  
       32.97  1:10.98  1:51.60  2:29.91                                    
 10 Suarez, Ronan R           13 BRSC-CA              2:29.36    2:30.22  
       33.42  1:12.22  1:51.71  2:30.22                                    
 11 Barrett, Aiden C          14 CITI-CA              2:31.06    2:30.45  
       35.72  1:14.74  1:54.76  2:30.45                                    
 12 Spector, Michael          14 RYL-CA                    NT    2:30.59  
       32.85  1:09.54  1:49.76  2:30.59                                    
 13 Olson, Trevor L           13 CITI-CA              2:45.33    2:32.16  
       34.90  1:14.42  1:55.62  2:32.16                                    
 14 Ryan, Jack E              13 TSM-CA               2:34.99    2:32.18  
       35.47  1:14.51  1:54.96  2:32.18                                    
 15 Cutsail, Alexander M      13 CITI-CA              3:25.89    2:34.35  
       33.35  1:12.10  1:53.63  2:34.35                                    
 16 Madzar, Nicolas           13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:37.50  
       35.01  1:14.54  1:56.09  2:37.50                                    
 17 Stepanian, Luke W         13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:42.29  
       35.21  1:16.66  1:59.46  2:42.29                                    
 18 Berlinger, Logan J        13 CITI-CA              3:00.56    2:44.43  
       35.37  1:16.87  2:01.10  2:44.43                                    
 19 Danylyshyn, Alex G        14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:53.49  
       36.27  1:19.07  2:06.60  2:53.49                                    
 20 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    13 WEST-CA              3:10.56    2:59.79  
       39.43  1:25.98  2:14.41  2:59.79                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA                57.87      58.87  
       28.17    58.87                                                      
  2 Nishida, Kent I           14 ALPH-CA              1:04.96    1:00.21  
       28.80  1:00.21                                                      
  3 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              1:02.82    1:01.02  
       29.73  1:01.02                                                      
  4 Perales, Diego G          14 VISN-CA              1:09.72    1:02.64  
       30.29  1:02.64                                                      
  5 Davies, Alex W            14 UN-2-CA              1:03.48    1:03.16  
       29.92  1:03.16                                                      
  6 Yi, Evan D                13 VISN-CA              1:04.88    1:03.89  
       30.69  1:03.89                                                      
  7 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:03.07    1:03.96  
       30.55  1:03.96                                                      
  8 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA              1:08.45    1:04.01  
       31.51  1:04.01                                                      
  9 Amin, Cyrus               14 BRSC-CA              1:08.57    1:04.15  
       31.77  1:04.15                                                      
 10 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               1:07.26    1:05.25  
       31.47  1:05.25                                                      
 11 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               1:08.15    1:06.04  
       32.63  1:06.04                                                      
 12 Telanoff, Benjamin E      13 TSM-CA               1:06.79    1:06.74  
       32.21  1:06.74                                                      
 13 Langton, Luke C           14 UN-2-CA              1:08.95    1:07.61  
       33.33  1:07.61                                                      
 14 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              1:06.76    1:08.83  
       33.40  1:08.83                                                      
 15 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              1:10.43    1:11.15  
       34.46  1:11.15                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Langton, Will H           14 UN-2-CA              1:12.39    1:05.91  
       32.24  1:05.91                                                      
  2 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              1:11.85    1:06.32  
       33.65  1:06.32                                                      
  3 Lee, Franco R             13 CITI-CA              1:14.17    1:10.01  
       33.67  1:10.01                                                      
  4 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              1:15.75    1:10.52  
       34.32  1:10.52                                                      
  5 Walter, Jackson N         14 WEST-CA              1:16.99    1:11.00  
       35.17  1:11.00                                                      
  6 Rocha, Christian A        13 LMST-CA              1:14.09    1:11.27  
       34.03  1:11.27                                                      
  7 Sampath, Rohan R          13 BRSC-CA              1:13.02    1:12.24  
       34.11  1:12.24                                                      
  8 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              1:13.71    1:12.38  
       35.77  1:12.38                                                      
  9 Mindlin, Leo S            13 TSM-CA               1:16.92    1:12.64  
       35.20  1:12.64                                                      
 10 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST-CA              1:12.78    1:13.79  
       37.02  1:13.79                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Tehrani, Aaron            14 BRSC-CA              1:21.77    1:10.51  
       32.99  1:10.51                                                      
  2 Curran, Dean G            14 TSM-CA               1:19.27    1:10.54  
       34.89  1:10.54                                                      
  3 Burke, Declan L           14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:15.60  
  4 Nessel, Jackson C         13 TSM-CA               1:35.12    1:16.01  
       36.10  1:16.01                                                      
  5 Munoz, Gabriel P          13 JCA-CA               1:42.03    1:17.22  
       37.76  1:17.22                                                      
  6 Dunleavy, Finlay A        13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:18.13  
       36.59  1:18.13                                                      
  7 Ryan, Jack E              13 TSM-CA               1:19.89    1:19.27  
       38.22  1:19.27                                                      
  8 Truong, Joshua L          13 CITI-CA              1:21.80    1:19.44  
       39.71  1:19.44                                                      
  9 Suarez, Ronan R           13 BRSC-CA              1:22.92    1:21.44  
       38.40  1:21.44                                                      
 10 Barrett, Aiden C          14 CITI-CA              1:22.61    1:23.08  
       42.90  1:23.08                                                      
 11 King, Ethan G             14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:23.83  
       37.63  1:23.83                                                      
 12 Madzar, Nicolas           13 BRSC-CA              1:30.77    1:27.04  
       42.16  1:27.04                                                      
 13 Stepanian, Luke W         13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:28.37  
       41.71  1:28.37                                                      
 14 Syring, Ethan A           14 CITI-CA              1:25.31    1:28.59  
       41.49  1:28.59                                                      
 15 Berlinger, Logan J        13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:30.39  
       42.22  1:30.39                                                      
 16 Danylyshyn, Alex G        14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:41.46  
       49.01  1:41.46                                                      
 17 Carey, William V          13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:45.40  
       52.42  1:45.40                                                      
 -- Duchane, Kai Y            13 CITI-CA              1:27.92         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              2:16.43    2:18.29  
       31.55  1:06.37  1:42.06  2:18.29                                    
  2 Yi, Evan D                13 VISN-CA              2:26.55    2:21.23  
       32.65  1:08.49  1:45.05  2:21.23                                    
  3 Davies, Alex W            14 UN-2-CA              2:27.72    2:23.06  
       32.85  1:09.21  1:46.92  2:23.06                                    
  4 McNicholas, Max J         13 WEST-CA              2:29.80    2:24.44  
       32.22  1:08.88  1:47.54  2:24.44                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              2:40.37    2:30.53  
       36.05  1:14.46  1:53.18  2:30.53                                    
  2 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              2:31.14    2:31.05  
       35.98  1:14.34  1:53.40  2:31.05                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              1:09.25    1:06.92  
       31.61  1:06.92                                                      
  2 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               1:08.94    1:08.80  
       32.69  1:08.80                                                      
  3 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              1:07.47    1:10.37  
       33.11  1:10.37                                                      
  4 Nishida, Kent I           14 ALPH-CA              1:12.04    1:10.74  
       33.23  1:10.74                                                      
  5 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:12.76    1:11.62  
       34.30  1:11.62                                                      
  6 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:08.99    1:12.19  
       33.49  1:12.19                                                      
  7 Lee, Franco R             13 CITI-CA              1:13.94    1:13.14  
       34.88  1:13.14                                                      
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              1:18.53    1:14.01  
       35.34  1:14.01                                                      
  9 Langton, Will H           14 UN-2-CA              1:15.14    1:14.49  
       35.71  1:14.49                                                      
 10 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              1:15.07    1:15.09  
       36.18  1:15.09                                                      
 11 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              1:17.08    1:16.11  
       36.57  1:16.11                                                      
 12 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              1:15.46    1:18.51  
       37.27  1:18.51                                                      
 13 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              1:18.01    1:18.82  
       36.95  1:18.82                                                      
 14 Vu, Edward                13 VISN-CA              1:18.77    1:19.14  
       36.93  1:19.14                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA              1:25.25    1:13.61  
       34.99  1:13.61                                                      
  2 McNicholas, Max J         13 WEST-CA              1:20.05    1:13.73  
       35.43  1:13.73                                                      
  3 Yi, Evan D                13 VISN-CA              1:19.76    1:16.99  
       37.58  1:16.99                                                      
  4 Davies, Alex W            14 UN-2-CA              1:19.51    1:18.80  
       36.62  1:18.80                                                      
  5 Curran, Dean G            14 TSM-CA               1:23.88    1:19.62  
       37.60  1:19.62                                                      
  6 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST-CA              1:20.90    1:20.20  
       37.92  1:20.20                                                      
  7 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              1:21.35    1:20.58  
       38.38  1:20.58                                                      
  8 Sampath, Rohan R          13 BRSC-CA              1:23.36    1:21.65  
       38.65  1:21.65                                                      
  9 Truong, Joshua L          13 CITI-CA              1:20.85    1:22.42  
       39.91  1:22.42                                                      
 10 Amin, Cyrus               14 BRSC-CA              1:23.04    1:23.28  
       39.02  1:23.28                                                      
 11 Rocha, Christian A        13 LMST-CA              1:25.66    1:23.88  
       38.56  1:23.88                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:13.78  
       35.48  1:13.78                                                      
  2 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  13 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:17.80  
       35.41  1:17.80                                                      
  3 Olson, Trevor L           13 CITI-CA              1:26.62    1:20.06  
       38.23  1:20.06                                                      
  4 Mindlin, Leo S            13 TSM-CA               1:29.72    1:20.25  
       36.93  1:20.25                                                      
  5 Telanoff, Benjamin E      13 TSM-CA               1:33.14    1:22.05  
       38.69  1:22.05                                                      
  6 Munoz, Gabriel P          13 JCA-CA               1:29.87    1:22.12  
       38.81  1:22.12                                                      
  7 Spector, Michael          14 RYL-CA               1:32.73    1:24.45  
       39.80  1:24.45                                                      
  8 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              1:26.69    1:24.53  
       41.20  1:24.53                                                      
  9 Nessel, Jackson C         13 TSM-CA               1:37.29    1:24.97  
       39.65  1:24.97                                                      
 10 Walter, Jackson N         14 WEST-CA              1:29.63    1:25.15  
       40.89  1:25.15                                                      
 11 Cutsail, Alexander M      13 CITI-CA              1:28.52    1:27.74  
       41.91  1:27.74                                                      
 12 Ryan, Jack E              13 TSM-CA               1:38.22    1:28.68  
       42.43  1:28.68                                                      
 13 Allen, Boden J            13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:33.72  
       44.25  1:33.72                                                      
 14 Terry, Xavier M           13 RYL-CA               1:43.31    1:34.96  
       44.09  1:34.96                                                      
 15 Burke, Declan L           14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:35.22  
       43.65  1:35.22                                                      
 16 Dunleavy, Finlay A        13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:35.83  
       44.24  1:35.83                                                      
 17 Madzar, Nicolas           13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:37.71  
 18 Stepanian, Luke W         13 WEST-CA              1:44.96    1:38.73  
       48.34  1:38.73                                                      
 19 Syring, Ethan A           14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:41.17  
       47.08  1:41.17                                                      
 20 Berlinger, Logan J        13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:41.40  
       48.34  1:41.40                                                      
 21 Suarez, Ronan R           13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:44.51  
       50.79  1:44.51                                                      
 22 Barrett, Aiden C          14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:44.90  
       50.97  1:44.90                                                      
 23 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    13 WEST-CA              1:46.82    1:48.12  
       48.04  1:48.12                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:24.27    2:28.35  
       33.64  1:10.93  1:49.05  2:28.35                                    
  2 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              2:34.78    2:35.55  
       33.48  1:13.02  1:55.54  2:35.55                                    
  3 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              2:42.38    2:43.65  
       37.07  1:18.75  2:01.78  2:43.65                                    
  4 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:46.02    2:48.11  
       38.58  1:21.92  2:05.51  2:48.11                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Schneeman, Luke           14 TSM-CA               2:55.45    2:34.46  
       36.06  1:15.31  1:54.58  2:34.46                                    
  2 Truong, Joshua L          13 CITI-CA              2:57.67    3:01.50  
       40.93  1:28.15  2:15.52  3:01.50                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nishida, Kent I           14 ALPH-CA                57.71      56.61  
       26.36    56.61                                                      
  2 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA                59.76      58.35  
       27.34    58.35                                                      
  3 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               1:02.30    1:00.21  
       28.29  1:00.21                                                      
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              1:04.21    1:00.95  
       28.54  1:00.95                                                      
  5 Perales, Diego G          14 VISN-CA              1:01.51    1:01.37  
       28.69  1:01.37                                                      
  6 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:03.14    1:01.67  
       28.96  1:01.67                                                      
  7 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              1:01.07    1:02.09  
       30.26  1:02.09                                                      
  8 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              1:05.18    1:02.36  
       29.27  1:02.36                                                      
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:01.72    1:02.44  
       28.18  1:02.44                                                      
 10 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              1:02.56    1:03.06  
       29.85  1:03.06                                                      
 11 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA              1:04.88    1:03.11  
       29.53  1:03.11                                                      
 12 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA               1:06.03    1:03.65  
       29.54  1:03.65                                                      
 13 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              1:06.38    1:03.66  
       29.70  1:03.66                                                      
 14 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA                57.87    1:03.74  
       29.50  1:03.74                                                      
 15 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              1:07.01    1:04.00  
       30.31  1:04.00                                                      
 16 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              1:05.07    1:04.16  
       30.99  1:04.16                                                      
 17 Yi, Evan D                13 VISN-CA              1:05.98    1:04.56  
       30.23  1:04.56                                                      
 18 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              1:04.53    1:05.22  
       30.52  1:05.22                                                      
 19 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  13 ALPH-CA              1:05.39    1:06.67  
       29.56  1:06.67                                                      
 20 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST-CA              1:06.52    1:08.00  
       31.48  1:08.00                                                      
 -- Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:05.83         DQ  
       28.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA                59.03         DQ  
       25.43       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Langton, Luke C           14 UN-2-CA              1:07.96    1:05.23  
       30.80  1:05.23                                                      
  2 Telanoff, Benjamin E      13 TSM-CA               1:09.77    1:09.34  
       32.23  1:09.34                                                      
  3 Sampath, Rohan R          13 BRSC-CA              1:11.75    1:10.59  
       32.47  1:10.59                                                      
  4 Lee, Franco R             13 CITI-CA              1:13.26    1:10.64  
       31.45  1:10.64                                                      
  5 Dominguez, Derek          14 JCA-CA               1:08.87    1:17.07  
       33.93  1:17.07                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Schneeman, Luke           14 TSM-CA                    NT    1:05.77  
       30.72  1:05.77                                                      
  2 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:06.40  
       31.21  1:06.40                                                      
  3 Rocha, Christian A        13 LMST-CA              1:14.83    1:11.31  
       32.56  1:11.31                                                      
  4 Allen, Boden J            13 CITI-CA              1:16.76    1:11.59  
       34.11  1:11.59                                                      
  5 Tehrani, Aaron            14 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:11.71  
       31.87  1:11.71                                                      
  6 Mindlin, Leo S            13 TSM-CA               1:24.25    1:14.43  
       34.52  1:14.43                                                      
  7 Spector, Michael          14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:16.64  
       33.84  1:16.64                                                      
  8 Munoz, Gabriel P          13 JCA-CA               1:16.26    1:17.01  
       34.92  1:17.01                                                      
  9 Fisk, Sutton S            13 ALPH-CA              1:21.64    1:18.88  
       36.56  1:18.88                                                      
 10 Walter, Jackson N         14 WEST-CA              1:33.19    1:19.33  
       36.80  1:19.33                                                      
 11 Truong, Joshua L          13 CITI-CA              1:25.29    1:20.92  
       38.72  1:20.92                                                      
 12 Olson, Trevor L           13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:26.19  
       37.60  1:26.19                                                      
 13 Stepanian, Luke W         13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:27.03  
       38.58  1:27.03                                                      
 14 Suarez, Ronan R           13 BRSC-CA              1:30.67    1:29.99  
       40.69  1:29.99                                                      
 15 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:42.85  
       47.60  1:42.85                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               2:13.14    2:10.87  
       30.24  1:04.97  1:37.71  2:10.87                                    
  2 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:15.21    2:17.39  
       30.18  1:05.91  1:42.26  2:17.39                                    
  3 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:23.10    2:21.12  
       31.46  1:06.62  1:43.94  2:21.12                                    
  4 Langton, Luke C           14 UN-2-CA              2:28.59    2:27.31  
       32.20  1:08.53  1:47.67  2:27.31                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              2:47.30    2:33.91  
       31.91  1:09.22  1:49.89  2:33.91                                    
  2 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               2:45.11    2:43.69  
       35.91  1:17.38  2:01.24  2:43.69                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nishida, Kent I           14 ALPH-CA              2:13.68    2:11.87  
       27.60  1:01.24  1:40.22  2:11.87                                    
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              2:16.54    2:16.54  
       29.57  1:03.34  1:44.73  2:16.54                                    
  3 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              2:21.70    2:17.19  
       29.02  1:05.11  1:47.14  2:17.19                                    
  4 McNicholas, Max J         13 WEST-CA              2:17.73    2:17.87  
       28.77  1:05.74  1:49.17  2:17.87                                    
  5 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA              2:19.51    2:20.23  
       31.05  1:07.45  1:51.12  2:20.23                                    
  6 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:19.84    2:20.64  
       29.71  1:05.41  1:49.43  2:20.64                                    
  7 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:20.80    2:21.11  
       30.59  1:08.32  1:48.80  2:21.11                                    
  8 Langton, Will H           14 UN-2-CA              2:24.01    2:21.17  
       33.24  1:08.83  1:50.59  2:21.17                                    
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              2:21.48    2:22.16  
       29.37  1:10.46  1:50.41  2:22.16                                    
 10 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              2:20.67    2:23.37  
       31.27  1:10.32  1:51.23  2:23.37                                    
 11 Lee, Franco R             13 CITI-CA              2:22.88    2:26.16  
       32.94  1:12.35  1:52.84  2:26.16                                    
 12 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:20.89    2:26.48  
       32.11  1:08.54  1:53.06  2:26.48                                    
 13 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA               2:25.63    2:30.10  
       31.04  1:09.44  1:54.27  2:30.10                                    
 14 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              2:22.54    2:33.69  
       31.75  1:13.48  1:58.93  2:33.69                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Langton, Luke C           14 UN-2-CA              2:36.24    2:22.19  
       30.49  1:06.82  1:50.46  2:22.19                                    
  2 Amin, Cyrus               14 BRSC-CA              2:32.67    2:25.95  
       31.35  1:07.01  1:52.65  2:25.95                                    
  3 Sampath, Rohan R          13 BRSC-CA              2:35.10    2:33.07  
       33.02  1:11.10  1:58.22  2:33.07                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              2:46.58    2:26.42  
       30.22  1:09.58  1:54.05  2:26.42                                    
  2 Truong, Joshua L          13 CITI-CA              2:48.97    2:48.22  
       38.95  1:23.39  2:10.76  2:48.22                                    
  3 Nessel, Jackson C         13 TSM-CA                    NT    2:49.37  
       38.51  1:21.74  2:12.15  2:49.37                                    
  4 Allen, Boden J            13 CITI-CA              3:03.66    2:54.51  
       34.35  1:19.22  2:11.72  2:54.51                                    
  5 Dunleavy, Finlay A        13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:57.89  
       37.16  1:25.23  2:17.48  2:57.89                                    
  6 Suarez, Ronan R           13 BRSC-CA              3:07.45    2:58.88  
       42.64  1:27.87  2:20.90  2:58.88                                    
  7 Barrett, Aiden C          14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:01.14  
       42.96  1:29.18  2:24.85  3:01.14                                    
  8 Duchane, Kai Y            13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:02.42  
       40.90  1:24.54  2:20.35  3:02.42                                    
  9 Syring, Ethan A           14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:03.59  
       38.33  1:26.78  2:21.84  3:03.59                                    
 10 Stepanian, Luke W         13 WEST-CA                   NT    3:04.22  
       40.42  1:31.57  2:23.78  3:04.22                                    
 11 Madzar, Nicolas           13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:06.46  
       42.19  1:30.10  2:24.87  3:06.46                                    
 -- King, Ethan G             14 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       37.47  1:27.87  2:11.11       DQ                                    
 -- Ryan, Jack E              13 TSM-CA               2:49.97         DQ  
       37.57  1:19.85  2:08.07       DQ                                    
 -- Olson, Trevor L           13 CITI-CA              2:53.64         DQ  
       42.56  1:27.99  2:13.05       DQ                                    
 -- Danylyshyn, Alex G        14 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.41  1:47.64  2:41.59       DQ                                    
 -- Burke, Declan L           14 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       36.84  1:17.81  2:11.72       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Austin J             17 WEST-CA                22.19      22.40  
  2 Griffis, Riley K          18 WEST-CA                22.48      23.19  
  3 Railey, Naj I             17 WEST-CA                23.13      23.64  
  4 Planting, Andrew K        17 WEST-CA                23.11      23.87  
  5 Cuellar, Nery G           15 LMST-CA                23.82      23.97  
  6 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST-CA                23.62      24.00  
  7 Albertson, Kai R          15 ALPH-CA                24.26      24.15  
  8 Botansky, Sean M          16 WEST-CA                23.86      24.66  
  9 Schwedock, Daniel A       17 CITI-CA                24.88      24.67  
 10 Gonzalez, Enrique D       16 LMST-CA                24.69      24.75  
 11 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA                24.88      24.82  
 12 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA                 24.74      25.11  
 12 Reczek, Rainer K          15 ALPH-CA                25.08      25.11  
 14 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA                 24.63      25.21  
 15 Hernandez, Juan C         17 LMST-CA                25.38      25.28  
 16 Dickson, Ely L            16 TSM-CA                 25.54      25.53  
 17 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                 25.95      25.66  
 18 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA                24.82      25.84  
 19 Rostamian, Camran L       15 RYL-CA                 26.10      26.17  
 20 Guzman-Wug, Jose A        15 JCA-CA                 25.72      26.61  
 21 Smith, Turtle M           19 JCA-CA                 26.45      26.66  
 -- Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA                24.91         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Prough, Griffin M         16 WEST-CA                26.76      26.16  
  2 Gaytan, Johan D           15 LMST-CA                26.73      26.52  
  3 Ip, Jadan T               15 CITI-CA                28.52      26.90  
  4 Fung, Evan M              15 CITI-CA                26.72      27.41  
  5 Sarat, Elbert M           15 LMST-CA                28.14      27.43  
  6 Rivera, Paolo             15 JCA-CA                 28.81      28.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA                   NT      24.29  
  2 Collins, Charlie P        17 WEST-CA                   NT      26.41  
  3 Plexico, Duncan R         16 CITI-CA                   NT      26.80  
  4 Balestra, Aidan J         15 WEST-CA                30.70      27.74  
  5 Brouwer, Chase A          15 WEST-CA                29.44      28.51  
  6 Jackson, Bobby M          15 WEST-CA                30.83      29.22  
  7 Jepson, Jack N            15 CITI-CA                   NT      31.05  
  8 Haas, Scot A              16 CITI-CA                30.77      31.47  
  9 Ehlers, Parker D          16 WEST-CA                32.52      32.33  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Austin J             17 WEST-CA                48.80      49.75  
       23.90    49.75                                                      
  2 Strickfaden, Camden C     17 CITI-CA                49.55      50.01  
       23.98    50.01                                                      
  3 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA                51.79      51.70  
       24.81    51.70                                                      
  4 Cuellar, Nery G           15 LMST-CA                52.40      51.77  
       24.82    51.77                                                      
  5 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA                53.37      51.96  
       25.29    51.96                                                      
  6 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST-CA                51.91      53.10  
       25.25    53.10                                                      
  7 Railey, Naj I             17 WEST-CA                51.02      53.14  
       25.00    53.14                                                      
  8 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA                54.38      53.32  
       25.70    53.32                                                      
  9 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA                 53.35      53.42  
       26.12    53.42                                                      
 10 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA                52.09      53.57  
       25.43    53.57                                                      
 11 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA                 55.85      53.63  
       25.78    53.63                                                      
 12 Hernandez, Juan C         17 LMST-CA                54.78      53.94  
       25.83    53.94                                                      
 13 Albertson, Kai R          15 ALPH-CA                52.95      54.19  
       25.63    54.19                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA                 53.08      54.32  
       25.89    54.32                                                      
 15 Reczek, Rainer K          15 ALPH-CA                55.33      54.37  
       26.20    54.37                                                      
 16 Schwedock, Daniel A       17 CITI-CA                55.37      54.59  
       26.34    54.59                                                      
 17 Botansky, Sean M          16 WEST-CA                54.76      54.75  
       25.78    54.75                                                      
 18 Blank, Josh D             15 VISN-CA                55.56      55.54  
       26.94    55.54                                                      
 19 Yi, Justin D              16 VISN-CA                54.34      55.72  
       26.06    55.72                                                      
 20 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA                53.47      56.27  
       26.59    56.27                                                      
 21 Gaytan, Johan D           15 LMST-CA                56.53      56.45  
       27.33    56.45                                                      
 22 Cutsail, Nicholas A       16 CITI-CA                56.31      57.08  
       26.92    57.08                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Dickson, Ely L            16 TSM-CA                 57.97      54.59  
       26.41    54.59                                                      
  2 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                 57.77      56.28  
       27.21    56.28                                                      
  3 Plexico, Duncan R         16 CITI-CA                57.93      56.69  
       27.39    56.69                                                      
  4 Smith, Turtle M           19 JCA-CA                 58.75      58.44  
       27.69    58.44                                                      
  5 Fung, Evan M              15 CITI-CA              1:00.28      58.47  
       28.60    58.47                                                      
  6 Guzman-Wug, Jose A        15 JCA-CA                 58.64      58.81  
       28.23    58.81                                                      
  7 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA                59.84      58.84  
       28.07    58.84                                                      
  8 Collins, Charlie P        17 WEST-CA              1:02.29      59.68  
       27.41    59.68                                                      
  9 Sarat, Elbert M           15 LMST-CA              1:01.28      59.84  
       27.67    59.84                                                      
 10 Esqueda, Adrian A         15 CITI-CA              1:02.11    1:00.52  
       28.98  1:00.52                                                      
 11 Prough, Griffin M         16 WEST-CA              1:02.56    1:00.96  
       27.91  1:00.96                                                      
 12 Balestra, Aidan J         15 WEST-CA              1:01.63    1:01.18  
       29.22  1:01.18                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Martino, Chase N          16 WEST-CA                   NT      54.04  
       25.56    54.04                                                      
  2 Brouwer, Chase A          15 WEST-CA              1:04.05      59.91  
       29.19    59.91                                                      
  3 Rivera, Paolo             15 JCA-CA               1:05.81    1:01.84  
       29.20  1:01.84                                                      
  4 Sarkissian, Julian M      15 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:02.12  
       29.51  1:02.12                                                      
  5 Jackson, Bobby M          15 WEST-CA              1:06.32    1:05.87  
       31.68  1:05.87                                                      
  6 Jepson, Jack N            15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:07.13  
       31.49  1:07.13                                                      
  7 Cayax, Andrew P           15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:08.34  
       31.77  1:08.34                                                      
  8 O'Brien, Aidan J          15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:08.70  
       32.55  1:08.70                                                      
  9 Dorsey, Ryder S           15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:10.21  
       33.70  1:10.21                                                      
 10 Ehlers, Parker D          16 WEST-CA                   NT    1:12.14  
       34.07  1:12.14                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Austin J             17 WEST-CA              1:47.57    1:52.37  
       24.37    52.07  1:22.23  1:52.37                                    
  2 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              1:53.04    1:52.84  
       25.49    54.14  1:23.78  1:52.84                                    
  3 Strickfaden, Camden C     17 CITI-CA              1:53.65    1:53.69  
       25.86    54.96  1:25.23  1:53.69                                    
  4 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA              1:55.16    1:54.32  
       25.88    54.72  1:25.36  1:54.32                                    
  5 Cuellar, Nery G           15 LMST-CA              1:57.79    1:54.48  
       26.45    55.13  1:24.63  1:54.48                                    
  6 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               1:54.18    1:54.82  
       27.64    56.51  1:25.84  1:54.82                                    
  7 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA              1:54.54    1:54.94  
       25.76    54.52  1:24.64  1:54.94                                    
  8 Dickson, Ely L            16 TSM-CA               1:59.14    1:55.92  
       27.57    56.78  1:26.68  1:55.92                                    
  9 Dawson, Jack H            15 TSM-CA               2:03.81    1:56.14  
       26.94    56.54  1:26.81  1:56.14                                    
 10 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA               1:56.18    1:57.41  
       27.10    57.08  1:27.50  1:57.41                                    
 11 Blank, Josh D             15 VISN-CA              2:00.24    1:59.81  
       26.84    56.93  1:28.75  1:59.81                                    
 12 Botansky, Sean M          16 WEST-CA              2:02.75    2:00.94  
       26.10    56.20  1:28.63  2:00.94                                    
 13 Gaytan, Johan D           15 LMST-CA              2:04.71    2:01.22  
       28.47    59.63  1:30.96  2:01.22                                    
 14 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST-CA              1:57.27    2:01.76  
       26.79    55.69  1:26.55  2:01.76                                    
 15 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA               1:55.02    2:03.83  
       27.41    57.64  1:30.24  2:03.83                                    
 16 Cutsail, Nicholas A       16 CITI-CA              2:02.86    2:05.17  
       27.36    58.46  1:32.00  2:05.17                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Yi, Justin D              16 VISN-CA              2:10.05    2:02.99  
       26.76    57.57  1:29.45  2:02.99                                    
  2 Schwedock, Daniel A       17 CITI-CA              2:06.22    2:04.11  
       28.23    59.23  1:31.76  2:04.11                                    
  3 Smith, Turtle M           19 JCA-CA               2:09.78    2:08.34  
       27.67    59.78  1:33.48  2:08.34                                    
  4 Balestra, Aidan J         15 WEST-CA              2:12.06    2:12.39  
       30.44  1:04.36  1:38.38  2:12.39                                    
  5 Guzman-Wug, Jose A        15 JCA-CA               2:11.02    2:13.44  
       29.04  1:02.32  1:38.18  2:13.44                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Railey, Naj I             17 WEST-CA                   NT    2:00.21  
       27.55    57.34  1:29.40  2:00.21                                    
  2 Martino, Chase N          16 WEST-CA                   NT    2:03.94  
       27.19    57.61  1:30.10  2:03.94                                    
  3 Brouwer, Chase A          15 WEST-CA              2:18.80    2:08.98  
       30.07  1:03.56  1:37.43  2:08.98                                    
  4 Plexico, Duncan R         16 CITI-CA                   NT    2:09.16  
       28.20    59.68  1:34.14  2:09.16                                    
  5 Esqueda, Adrian A         15 CITI-CA              2:19.98    2:12.30  
       30.42  1:04.06  1:38.87  2:12.30                                    
  6 Prough, Griffin M         16 WEST-CA                   NT    2:13.85  
       29.15  1:02.69  1:38.68  2:13.85                                    
  7 Sarkissian, Julian M      15 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:16.92  
       30.61  1:04.90  1:40.43  2:16.92                                    
  8 Sarat, Elbert M           15 LMST-CA              2:18.87    2:18.18  
       30.05  1:04.08  1:41.08  2:18.18                                    
  9 Rivera, Paolo             15 JCA-CA               2:23.83    2:19.92  
       31.53  1:06.80  1:43.18  2:19.92                                    
 10 Jackson, Bobby M          15 WEST-CA              2:19.87    2:22.61  
       31.38  1:07.82  1:46.84  2:22.61                                    
 11 Collins, Charlie P        17 WEST-CA                   NT    2:24.39  
       28.27  1:02.59  1:43.04  2:24.39                                    
 12 Cayax, Andrew P           15 JCA-CA                    NT    2:40.31  
       32.24  1:11.06  1:55.06  2:40.31                                    
 13 Jepson, Jack N            15 CITI-CA                   NT    2:41.95  
       32.21  1:11.27  1:55.81  2:41.95                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Austin J             17 WEST-CA                56.76      56.00  
       27.09    56.00                                                      
  2 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA                54.92      56.11  
       27.05    56.11                                                      
  3 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA                59.70      59.76  
       28.58    59.76                                                      
  4 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST-CA              1:01.24    1:01.56  
       30.00  1:01.56                                                      
  5 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA              1:01.82    1:01.84  
       29.89  1:01.84                                                      
  6 Yi, Justin D              16 VISN-CA              1:03.77    1:01.98  
       29.93  1:01.98                                                      
  7 Dawson, Jack H            15 TSM-CA               1:03.01    1:02.50  
       30.51  1:02.50                                                      
  8 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA              1:02.75    1:02.58  
       30.21  1:02.58                                                      
  9 Railey, Naj I             17 WEST-CA              1:05.72    1:02.77  
       30.83  1:02.77                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Enrique D       16 LMST-CA              1:01.04    1:02.85  
       31.05  1:02.85                                                      
 11 Blank, Josh D             15 VISN-CA              1:06.10    1:03.74  
       31.42  1:03.74                                                      
 12 Gaytan, Johan D           15 LMST-CA              1:05.00    1:05.22  
       31.47  1:05.22                                                      
 13 Botansky, Sean M          16 WEST-CA              1:04.16    1:07.11  
       32.84  1:07.11                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Juan C         17 LMST-CA              1:08.14    1:07.12  
       33.32  1:07.12                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Balestra, Aidan J         15 WEST-CA              1:10.52    1:05.20  
       31.61  1:05.20                                                      
  2 Sarat, Elbert M           15 LMST-CA              1:11.87    1:07.39  
       33.04  1:07.39                                                      
  3 Rivera, Paolo             15 JCA-CA               1:09.22    1:07.70  
       33.00  1:07.70                                                      
  4 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA              1:12.00    1:10.24  
       33.68  1:10.24                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Collins, Charlie P        17 WEST-CA              1:16.33    1:09.57  
       31.69  1:09.57                                                      
  2 Ip, Jadan T               15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:13.15  
       35.36  1:13.15                                                      
  3 Prough, Griffin M         16 WEST-CA                   NT    1:13.19  
       35.30  1:13.19                                                      
  4 Jackson, Bobby M          15 WEST-CA              1:17.53    1:15.66  
       35.88  1:15.66                                                      
  5 Esqueda, Adrian A         15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:16.14  
       37.17  1:16.14                                                      
  6 Ehlers, Parker D          16 WEST-CA                   NT    1:27.11  
       41.37  1:27.11                                                      
  7 Jepson, Jack N            15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:31.58  
       42.17  1:31.58                                                      
 -- Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
       31.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Haas, Scot A              16 CITI-CA              1:18.22         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Griffis, Riley K          18 WEST-CA              1:58.36    1:58.12  
       28.55    58.51  1:28.11  1:58.12                                    
  2 Dickson, Ely L            16 TSM-CA               2:05.11    2:07.96  
       30.40  1:02.96  1:35.71  2:07.96                                    
  3 Dawson, Jack H            15 TSM-CA               2:14.80    2:12.75  
       31.67  1:05.52  1:39.47  2:12.75                                    
  4 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA               2:11.06    2:13.85  
       31.94  1:06.45  1:40.47  2:13.85                                    
  5 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA               2:19.80    2:16.38  
       32.23  1:06.11  1:41.37  2:16.38                                    
  6 Yi, Justin D              16 VISN-CA              2:19.83    2:17.64  
       32.07  1:06.73  1:42.62  2:17.64                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA              2:32.61    2:33.08  
       36.65  1:14.71  1:54.34  2:33.08                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Albertson, Kai R          15 ALPH-CA              1:05.08    1:04.95  
       30.37  1:04.95                                                      
  2 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              1:05.75    1:07.11  
       31.49  1:07.11                                                      
  3 Cuellar, Nery G           15 LMST-CA              1:06.82    1:08.20  
       32.29  1:08.20                                                      
  4 Rostamian, Camran L       15 RYL-CA               1:08.07    1:08.22  
       32.42  1:08.22                                                      
  4 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA              1:07.66    1:08.22  
       32.72  1:08.22                                                      
  6 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST-CA              1:07.47    1:08.29  
       32.58  1:08.29                                                      
  7 Yi, Justin D              16 VISN-CA              1:07.09    1:08.67  
       32.25  1:08.67                                                      
  8 Railey, Naj I             17 WEST-CA              1:11.28    1:09.14  
       32.26  1:09.14                                                      
  9 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              1:14.64    1:09.80  
       32.60  1:09.80                                                      
 10 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              1:06.70    1:11.39  
       33.31  1:11.39                                                      
 11 Botansky, Sean M          16 WEST-CA              1:13.11    1:11.56  
       34.65  1:11.56                                                      
 12 Reczek, Rainer K          15 ALPH-CA              1:14.89    1:11.79  
       33.70  1:11.79                                                      
 13 Guzman-Wug, Jose A        15 JCA-CA               1:10.73    1:11.80  
       33.52  1:11.80                                                      
 14 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA              1:11.94    1:11.92  
       33.85  1:11.92                                                      
 15 Dickson, Ely L            16 TSM-CA               1:14.55    1:13.21  
       35.04  1:13.21                                                      
 16 Cutsail, Nicholas A       16 CITI-CA              1:12.56    1:13.56  
       34.67  1:13.56                                                      
 17 Plexico, Duncan R         16 CITI-CA              1:11.59    1:13.58  
       35.21  1:13.58                                                      
 18 Blank, Josh D             15 VISN-CA              1:13.86    1:17.78  
       35.21  1:17.78                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Schwedock, Daniel A       17 CITI-CA              1:17.77    1:15.94  
       36.05  1:15.94                                                      
  2 Gaytan, Johan D           15 LMST-CA              1:22.29    1:18.28  
       37.15  1:18.28                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA               1:17.95    1:18.66  
       36.87  1:18.66                                                      
  4 Sarat, Elbert M           15 LMST-CA              1:20.84    1:18.82  
       36.40  1:18.82                                                      
  5 Rivera, Paolo             15 JCA-CA               1:20.92    1:19.53  
       37.64  1:19.53                                                      
  6 Smith, Turtle M           19 JCA-CA               1:22.13    1:21.61  
       37.30  1:21.61                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Prough, Griffin M         16 WEST-CA                   NT    1:16.93  
       35.26  1:16.93                                                      
  2 Sarkissian, Julian M      15 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:18.09  
       36.95  1:18.09                                                      
  3 O'Brien, Aidan J          15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:19.80  
       37.92  1:19.80                                                      
  4 Brouwer, Chase A          15 WEST-CA              1:23.67    1:19.91  
       38.60  1:19.91                                                      
  5 Balestra, Aidan J         15 WEST-CA              1:24.25    1:23.17  
       38.77  1:23.17                                                      
  6 Jackson, Bobby M          15 WEST-CA              1:31.91    1:30.47  
       42.16  1:30.47                                                      
  7 Cayax, Andrew P           15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:36.70  
       44.15  1:36.70                                                      
  8 Dorsey, Ryder S           15 CITI-CA              1:49.09    1:42.58  
       48.53  1:42.58                                                      
  9 Ehlers, Parker D          16 WEST-CA                   NT    1:49.32  
       52.14  1:49.32                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               2:23.41    2:21.56  
       32.00  1:07.36  1:44.81  2:21.56                                    
  2 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              2:23.80    2:24.52  
       33.12  1:08.75  1:46.66  2:24.52                                    
  3 Rostamian, Camran L       15 RYL-CA               2:26.79    2:26.93  
       33.67  1:10.52  1:47.91  2:26.93                                    
  4 Dawson, Jack H            15 TSM-CA               2:40.47    2:34.30  
       35.51  1:15.01  1:55.65  2:34.30                                    
  5 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA              2:37.51    2:37.68  
       35.43  1:14.45  1:55.47  2:37.68                                    
  6 Hernandez, Juan C         17 LMST-CA              2:41.64    2:41.23  
       36.05  1:16.22  1:58.13  2:41.23                                    
  7 Fung, Evan M              15 CITI-CA              2:42.91    2:42.85  
       38.24  1:20.01  2:02.58  2:42.85                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffis, Riley K          18 WEST-CA                52.36      53.14  
       25.48    53.14                                                      
  2 Planting, Andrew K        17 WEST-CA                53.57      56.16  
       26.08    56.16                                                      
  3 Lee, Austin J             17 WEST-CA                53.17      56.40  
       25.90    56.40                                                      
  4 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA                57.32      57.63  
       26.99    57.63                                                      
  5 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                 58.87      58.16  
       27.07    58.16                                                      
  6 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA                58.44      58.62  
       27.41    58.62                                                      
  7 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST-CA                58.20      58.83  
       27.18    58.83                                                      
  8 Cuellar, Nery G           15 LMST-CA              1:00.00      59.29  
       27.98    59.29                                                      
  9 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               1:00.20      59.30  
       28.63    59.30                                                      
 10 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA                57.34      59.53  
       27.91    59.53                                                      
 11 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA                56.75    1:00.22  
       27.79  1:00.22                                                      
 12 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA               1:00.56    1:00.37  
       28.28  1:00.37                                                      
 13 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA              1:00.71    1:00.64  
       28.38  1:00.64                                                      
 14 Railey, Naj I             17 WEST-CA                59.83    1:01.15  
       28.54  1:01.15                                                      
 15 Blank, Josh D             15 VISN-CA              1:03.93    1:01.23  
       28.87  1:01.23                                                      
 16 Botansky, Sean M          16 WEST-CA                58.02    1:01.35  
       27.46  1:01.35                                                      
 17 Gonzalez, Enrique D       16 LMST-CA              1:00.70    1:02.22  
       29.72  1:02.22                                                      
 18 Smith, Turtle M           19 JCA-CA               1:03.15    1:02.69  
       28.54  1:02.69                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Fung, Evan M              15 CITI-CA              1:06.48    1:05.01  
       31.11  1:05.01                                                      
  2 Guzman-Wug, Jose A        15 JCA-CA               1:07.12    1:06.39  
       28.74  1:06.39                                                      
  3 Gaytan, Johan D           15 LMST-CA              1:06.37    1:06.72  
       31.52  1:06.72                                                      
  4 Sarat, Elbert M           15 LMST-CA              1:10.77    1:06.92  
       31.58  1:06.92                                                      
  5 Balestra, Aidan J         15 WEST-CA              1:10.31    1:10.39  
       32.86  1:10.39                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA                   NT      57.81  
       26.79    57.81                                                      
  2 Plexico, Duncan R         16 CITI-CA                   NT    1:04.38  
       30.13  1:04.38                                                      
  3 Schwedock, Daniel A       17 CITI-CA              1:18.17    1:07.96  
       31.05  1:07.96                                                      
  4 Esqueda, Adrian A         15 CITI-CA              1:12.80    1:07.97  
       30.63  1:07.97                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Juan C         17 LMST-CA              1:12.26    1:08.82  
       30.60  1:08.82                                                      
  6 Ip, Jadan T               15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:10.86  
       32.19  1:10.86                                                      
  7 Collins, Charlie P        17 WEST-CA                   NT    1:10.98  
       30.38  1:10.98                                                      
  8 Prough, Griffin M         16 WEST-CA              1:15.16    1:11.36  
       31.09  1:11.36                                                      
  9 Brouwer, Chase A          15 WEST-CA              1:16.41    1:11.61  
       33.74  1:11.61                                                      
 10 Rivera, Paolo             15 JCA-CA               1:13.02    1:11.69  
       32.68  1:11.69                                                      
 11 Jackson, Bobby M          15 WEST-CA              1:20.14    1:22.05  
       36.99  1:22.05                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA              2:13.06    2:15.43  
       28.85  1:02.53  1:38.40  2:15.43                                    
  2 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               2:15.75    2:20.80  
       31.20  1:06.99  1:43.75  2:20.80                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA              2:08.54    2:06.63  
       27.54    59.67  1:38.64  2:06.63                                    
  2 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA              2:09.53    2:06.97  
       27.20  1:00.11  1:38.01  2:06.97                                    
  3 Albertson, Kai R          15 ALPH-CA              2:12.11    2:10.39  
       27.43  1:01.53  1:39.96  2:10.39                                    
  4 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA              2:15.40    2:14.73  
       29.19  1:05.04  1:46.32  2:14.73                                    
  5 Yi, Justin D              16 VISN-CA              2:20.69    2:16.83  
       29.96  1:04.74  1:44.07  2:16.83                                    
  6 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               2:14.96    2:17.09  
       28.32  1:07.26  1:45.46  2:17.09                                    
  7 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              2:13.93    2:18.80  
       28.61  1:08.81  1:47.55  2:18.80                                    
  8 Rostamian, Camran L       15 RYL-CA               2:21.28    2:23.07  
       30.99  1:09.41  1:48.22  2:23.07                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Guzman-Wug, Jose A        15 JCA-CA               2:22.37    2:21.64  
       29.28  1:05.97  1:47.64  2:21.64                                    
  2 Fung, Evan M              15 CITI-CA              2:22.46    2:24.06  
       32.56  1:10.04  1:53.75  2:24.06                                    
  3 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA              2:25.83    2:26.01  
       32.37  1:09.88  1:51.31  2:26.01                                    
  4 Smith, Turtle M           19 JCA-CA               2:34.61    2:27.13  
       29.57  1:07.43  1:54.01  2:27.13                                    
  5 Schwedock, Daniel A       17 CITI-CA              2:34.39    2:30.00  
       32.70  1:12.03  1:56.74  2:30.00                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA                   NT    2:13.54  
       27.95  1:02.10  1:42.80  2:13.54                                    
  2 Haas, Scot A              16 CITI-CA              2:47.54    2:41.89  
       35.95  1:17.39  2:04.82  2:41.89                                    
  3 Esqueda, Adrian A         15 CITI-CA              2:41.63    2:41.91  
       32.34  1:14.33  2:07.56  2:41.91                                    
 -- Plexico, Duncan R         16 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ  
       32.54  1:11.53  1:54.53       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA              5:06.09    4:56.39  
       25.45    54.15  1:23.65  1:53.80  2:24.23  2:55.33  3:26.24  3:57.08
     4:27.42  4:56.39                                                      
  2 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA              5:16.31    4:56.83  
       26.02    54.41  1:23.96  1:53.82  2:24.00  2:54.73  3:25.88  3:56.88
     4:27.45  4:56.83                                                      
  3 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA               5:05.65    5:10.58  
       28.24    59.05  1:30.82  2:02.35  2:33.84  3:05.16  3:36.84  4:08.32
     4:39.81  5:10.58                                                      
  4 Dickson, Ely L            16 TSM-CA               5:12.45    5:13.12  
       27.49    57.94  1:29.24  2:01.15  2:32.92  3:05.11  3:37.05  4:09.01
     4:41.50  5:13.12                                                      
  5 Dawson, Jack H            15 TSM-CA               5:29.97    5:15.28  
       28.66  1:00.52  1:32.49  2:04.87  2:37.04  3:08.87  3:41.03  4:12.98
     4:44.43  5:15.28                                                      
  6 Blank, Josh D             15 VISN-CA              5:23.17    5:16.82  
       28.10    59.51  1:31.76  2:04.28  2:36.83  3:09.20  3:41.86  4:14.71
     4:46.95  5:16.82                                                      
  7 Cuellar, Nery G           15 LMST-CA              5:30.81    5:17.71  
       27.08    57.56  1:29.45  2:01.84  2:35.19  3:07.51  3:40.13  4:12.90
     4:45.75  5:17.71                                                      
  8 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              5:18.77    5:19.15  
       27.86    58.08  1:30.14  2:03.29  2:36.50  3:08.15  3:41.20  4:14.48
     4:47.29  5:19.15                                                      
  9 Schneeman, Luke           14 TSM-CA               5:18.80    5:19.86  
       27.87    59.06  1:30.82  2:02.87  2:35.16  3:07.51  3:40.11  4:13.47
     4:46.89  5:19.86                                                      
 10 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              6:29.80    5:29.82  
       28.73  1:00.07  1:33.67  2:07.29  2:40.99  3:15.06  3:48.65  4:21.69
     4:56.28  5:29.82                                                      
 11 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              5:34.77    5:38.21  
       28.87  1:00.62  1:34.17  2:08.92  2:43.70  3:18.25  3:53.86  4:29.39
     5:04.56  5:38.21                                                      
 12 Brouwer, Chase A          15 WEST-CA              6:29.80    5:45.78  
       30.29  1:04.50  1:39.36  2:14.16  2:49.41  3:24.88  4:01.37  4:37.27
     5:12.76  5:45.78                                                      
 13 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              5:32.48    5:50.53  
       30.00  1:03.13  1:37.59  2:12.29  2:47.74  3:23.66  3:59.96  4:36.72
     5:14.00  5:50.53                                                      
 14 Kenny, Luke P             16 BRSC-CA              5:30.01    5:51.58  
       29.23  1:02.91  1:37.22  2:13.20  2:49.51  3:26.53  4:04.24  4:41.18
     5:17.42  5:51.58                                                      
 15 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              5:48.33    5:53.56  
       30.25  1:04.07  1:39.08  2:14.98  2:51.34  3:27.76  4:04.57  4:41.54
     5:18.71  5:53.56                                                      
 16 Curran, Dean G            14 TSM-CA               5:42.40    5:56.18  
       33.46  1:09.72  1:46.09  2:23.01  2:59.76  3:36.02  4:11.72  4:47.42
     5:22.73  5:56.18                                                      
 17 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       12 WEST-CA              6:04.19    6:00.29  
       33.81  1:10.04  1:47.26  2:24.43  3:01.46  3:37.87  4:14.23  4:50.15
     5:25.96  6:00.29                                                      
 18 Fisk, Sutton S            13 ALPH-CA              6:15.72    6:03.02  
       32.55  1:08.81  1:45.97  2:22.43  3:00.17  3:37.00  4:14.93  4:52.49
     5:28.58  6:03.02                                                      
 19 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              6:29.70    6:33.69  
       35.85  1:15.30  1:55.31  2:36.39  3:16.79  3:57.66  4:37.93  5:17.87
     5:57.91  6:33.69                                                      
 20 He, Grant P               11 CITI-CA              6:29.80    6:34.29  
       34.32  1:12.40  1:53.88  2:34.36  3:15.01  3:55.59  4:37.67  5:17.58
     5:57.43  6:34.29                                                      
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               4:40.25    4:37.06  
       30.28  1:03.55  1:39.87  2:15.04  2:56.11  3:38.42  4:07.62  4:37.06
  2 Dawson, Jack H            15 TSM-CA               4:46.20    4:38.33  
       30.22  1:05.29  1:40.59  2:14.87  2:56.82  3:37.00  4:08.30  4:38.33
  3 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA               4:46.94    4:42.15  
       30.50  1:05.62  1:41.13  2:15.69  2:58.15  3:40.03  4:11.64  4:42.15
  4 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              5:48.90    4:44.73  
       30.11  1:04.38  1:40.70  2:17.07  2:59.03  3:41.41  4:13.13  4:44.73
  5 Fung, Evan M              15 CITI-CA              5:01.76    4:54.25  
       30.93  1:06.34  1:44.92  2:21.81  3:06.38  3:49.00  4:22.73  4:54.25
  6 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              5:01.91    4:55.84  
       30.45  1:05.87  1:42.49  2:18.17  3:03.87  3:49.82  4:22.67  4:55.84
  7 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              5:10.07    4:57.33  
       30.47  1:06.11  1:45.23  2:24.70  3:07.70  3:50.98  4:24.34  4:57.33
  8 Langton, Luke C           14 UN-2-CA              5:18.34    4:57.97  
       31.10  1:08.14  1:45.85  2:23.86  3:08.14  3:52.18  4:25.56  4:57.97
  9 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               5:05.12    5:07.00  
       34.29  1:15.51  1:54.54  2:32.30  3:17.22  4:01.10  4:34.78  5:07.00
 10 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              5:48.90    5:07.40  
       31.36  1:08.38  1:48.42  2:28.24  3:13.90  4:00.22  4:33.83  5:07.40
 11 Lee, Franco R             13 CITI-CA              5:04.54    5:07.85  
       32.65  1:11.82  1:52.42  2:33.65  3:14.15  3:57.34  4:32.76  5:07.85
 12 Curran, Dean G            14 TSM-CA               5:13.79    5:13.77  
       36.27  1:17.00  1:57.15  2:35.72  3:20.77  4:05.61  4:40.57  5:13.77
 
Mixed 7-19 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA                    NT      28.63  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Alex W            14 UN-2-CA                   NT      25.08  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Naomi H            14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:17.71