ZAP BRW Sh20down Meet - Meet Results

ZAP BRW Sh20down Meet
11/9/2019 - 11/10/2019
Rolling HIlls Estates, CA USA
Updated: 11/12/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Zenith Aquatic Program
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/11/2019 10:12 AM
    2019 Pacific Cmte ZAP BRW SH2Odown (S19-351) - 11/9/2019 to 11/10/2019     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA                16.86      16.32  
  2 Shut, Eliana S             7 PVAC-CA                21.71      19.88  
  3 Glaser, Stella R           7 PVAC-CA                   NT      20.96  
  4 Stichman, Regan S          6 ZAP-CA                 29.07      25.85  
  5 Wang, Brooklyn A           8 BAY-CA                 25.63      26.67  
  6 Niksefat, Parker S         7 ZAP-CA                    NT      29.10  
  7 Niksefat, Finley M         5 ZAP-CA                    NT      30.32  
  8 Rodenkirch, Kaitlin E      5 ZAP-CA                 36.25      40.96  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA                40.80      36.13  
  2 Park, Elaine J             8 SHRK-CA                   NT      37.01  
  3 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                 39.60      38.87  
  4 Stichman, Regan S          6 ZAP-CA               1:05.71    1:02.53  
  5 Niksefat, Finley M         5 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:05.58  
  6 Niksefat, Parker S         7 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:06.03  
  7 Rodenkirch, Kaitlin E      5 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:24.79  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA              1:39.82    1:16.06  
  2 Park, Elaine J             8 SHRK-CA              1:25.48    1:21.37  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                 22.51      21.20  
  2 Stichman, Regan S          6 ZAP-CA                 31.90      27.36  
  3 Niksefat, Finley M         5 ZAP-CA                    NT      29.71  
  4 Niksefat, Parker S         7 ZAP-CA                    NT      30.31  
  5 Rodenkirch, Kaitlin E      5 ZAP-CA                 42.76      38.50  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA                40.15      39.65  
  2 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA                45.20      40.29  
  3 Park, Elaine J             8 SHRK-CA                42.75      41.26  
  4 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                 49.47      50.76  
  5 Cohu, Kara E               8 ZAP-CA                    NT      57.58  
  6 Stichman, Regan S          6 ZAP-CA                    NT      59.97  
  7 Rodenkirch, Kaitlin E      5 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:05.10  
  8 Niksefat, Finley M         5 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:05.55  
  9 Niksefat, Parker S         7 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:08.31  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                 24.96      22.99  
 -- Niksefat, Finley M         5 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Niksefat, Parker S         7 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elaine J             8 SHRK-CA                49.19      45.28  
  2 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA                57.53      50.07  
  3 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                 53.48      51.41  
 -- Wang, Brooklyn A           8 BAY-CA               1:12.30         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA                19.53      18.10  
  2 Cohu, Kara E               8 ZAP-CA                 40.07      30.88  
  3 Wang, Brooklyn A           8 BAY-CA                 33.23      33.48  
  4 Niksefat, Parker S         7 ZAP-CA                    NT      36.03  
 -- Stichman, Regan S          6 ZAP-CA                 36.27         DQ  
 -- Niksefat, Finley M         5 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rodenkirch, Kaitlin E      5 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elaine J             8 SHRK-CA                42.28      39.88  
  2 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA                46.89      41.13  
  3 Chong, Maggie K            8 LASC-CA                   NT    1:02.81  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA              1:44.92    1:28.31  
  2 Park, Elaine J             8 SHRK-CA              1:30.30    1:28.81  
  3 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA               1:34.29    1:37.42  
 -- Cohu, Kara E               8 ZAP-CA               2:25.83         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                 29.70      28.56  
  2 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA                30.43      30.98  
  3 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA                32.30      31.08  
  4 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA                32.27      31.34  
  5 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA                33.63      31.49  
  6 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA                30.87      31.52  
  7 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA                32.19      31.62  
  8 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA                32.56      31.94  
  9 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                33.49      32.02  
 10 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                32.98      32.58  
 11 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                32.72      32.63  
 12 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                36.08      32.68  
 13 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA                34.12      32.86  
 14 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA                35.74      33.09  
 15 Kim, Olivia J             10 SHRK-CA                37.13      33.12  
 16 Bindra, Simren N          10 ROSE-CA                34.46      33.40  
 17 Caballeros, Krista M      10 UN-03-CA               36.51      33.41  
 18 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA                33.85      33.57  
 19 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA                35.10      34.14  
 20 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                32.47      34.57  
 21 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA            34.34      34.73  
 22 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA                35.96      34.78  
 23 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA                35.74      34.81  
 24 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                35.64      35.07  
 25 Poghosyan, Zaruhi         10 LASC-CA                36.30      36.19  
 26 Magnusen, Nikki B          9 SHRK-CA                36.94      36.29  
 27 Collins, Wren T            8 LASC-CA                39.68      36.91  
 28 Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA                 42.65      36.96  
 29 Lee, Hailey               10 ZAP-CA                    NT      37.49  
 30 Lygopoulos, Natalie A     10 LASC-CA                39.08      37.71  
 31 Purcell, Kelsey A         10 BAY-CA                 38.85      38.18  
 32 Molina, Ariana S          10 SHRK-CA                41.45      38.77  
 33 Kordansky, Olive S         9 SHRK-CA                43.42      40.43  
 34 Matzdorff, Juni B         10 LASC-CA                41.53      40.92  
 35 Johnson, Kai E             9 SHRK-CA                40.67      41.06  
 36 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA                 41.54      41.49  
 37 Saenz, Samantha S         10 LASC-CA                41.98      41.79  
 38 Spiro, Athena E            8 LASC-CA                46.43      42.92  
 39 Reyes, Bea H              10 SHRK-CA                43.69      42.99  
 40 Sorieno, Jade M            9 BAY-CA                 47.27      44.39  
 41 Hendry, Kennedy F         10 ZAP-CA                 50.65      44.53  
 42 Chong, Maggie K            8 LASC-CA                45.23      44.57  
 43 Saad, Danya                9 ZAP-CA                 45.49      46.30  
 -- Klawin, Audrey             9 BAY-CA                 39.00         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              1:13.12    1:06.67  
  2 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              1:12.80    1:08.35  
  3 Kim, Olivia J             10 SHRK-CA              1:18.65    1:12.73  
  4 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA              1:14.60    1:13.26  
  5 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              1:14.66    1:13.90  
  6 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA              1:17.12    1:14.55  
  7 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA              1:14.34    1:14.82  
  8 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA              1:16.43    1:15.56  
  9 Lee, Hailey               10 ZAP-CA               1:21.50    1:24.60  
 10 Molina, Ariana S          10 SHRK-CA              1:19.35    1:26.16  
 11 Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA               1:21.03    1:30.07  
 12 Hendry, Kennedy F         10 ZAP-CA               1:21.49    1:38.96  
 13 Yamamoto, Joley S         10 ZAP-CA               1:21.50    1:45.14  
 14 Saad, Danya                9 ZAP-CA               1:21.45    1:47.33  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              2:26.92    2:25.71  
  2 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              2:24.92    2:28.89  
  3 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              2:43.20    2:36.96  
  4 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA              2:36.37    2:39.35  
  5 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA              2:54.85    2:42.34  
  6 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA              2:40.70    2:44.45  
  7 Caballeros, Krista M      10 UN-03-CA             2:45.75    2:45.22  
  8 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA              2:53.64    2:48.49  
  9 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA              2:50.46    2:50.10  
 10 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA               2:56.80    3:11.58  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                 36.15      34.62  
  2 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                38.00      36.35  
  3 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA                38.06      36.47  
  4 Kim, Olivia J             10 SHRK-CA                41.25      36.69  
  5 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA                38.66      36.78  
  6 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA                37.50      36.98  
  7 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                39.94      37.63  
  8 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                39.89      37.72  
  9 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA                38.99      37.83  
 10 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA                39.76      38.05  
 11 Caballeros, Krista M      10 UN-03-CA               41.61      39.03  
 12 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA                41.04      39.44  
 13 Bindra, Simren N          10 ROSE-CA                39.99      39.59  
 14 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                38.84      39.81  
 15 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA                40.38      39.99  
 16 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                39.57      40.75  
 17 Poghosyan, Zaruhi         10 LASC-CA                41.85      41.04  
 18 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                41.74      41.22  
 19 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA            42.19      42.41  
 20 Purcell, Kelsey A         10 BAY-CA                 43.34      43.17  
 21 Klawin, Audrey             9 BAY-CA                 42.81      43.52  
 22 Molina, Ariana S          10 SHRK-CA                44.55      44.04  
 23 Johnson, Kai E             9 SHRK-CA                45.33      45.51  
 24 Collins, Wren T            8 LASC-CA                44.53      45.54  
 25 Matzdorff, Juni B         10 LASC-CA                47.64      45.65  
 26 Saenz, Samantha S         10 LASC-CA                48.46      46.00  
 27 Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA                 46.71      46.32  
 28 Kordansky, Olive S         9 SHRK-CA                50.60      46.43  
 29 Spiro, Athena E            8 LASC-CA                   NT      46.95  
 30 Lygopoulos, Natalie A     10 LASC-CA                52.63      48.14  
 31 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA                 50.00      48.70  
 32 Sorieno, Jade M            9 BAY-CA                 54.55      49.51  
 33 Reyes, Bea H              10 SHRK-CA                51.47      50.65  
 34 Yamamoto, Joley S         10 ZAP-CA                 53.39      53.30  
 35 Chong, Maggie K            8 LASC-CA                   NT      53.82  
 36 Saad, Danya                9 ZAP-CA                 54.49      55.82  
 -- Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA                41.47         DQ  
 -- Hendry, Kennedy F         10 ZAP-CA                 51.77         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA               1:19.83    1:17.76  
  2 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              1:17.95    1:18.17  
  3 Kim, Olivia J             10 SHRK-CA              1:27.38    1:20.19  
  4 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              1:20.10    1:20.72  
  5 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA              1:22.76    1:21.30  
  6 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA              1:34.81    1:25.03  
  7 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA              1:27.51    1:28.55  
  8 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA              1:26.85    1:28.90  
  9 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA              1:25.86    1:29.82  
 10 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              1:32.94    1:30.30  
 11 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA          1:30.29    1:30.41  
 12 Tinoco, Samantha N        10 Penguins-CA          1:34.27    1:32.83  
 13 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA              1:36.64    1:33.07  
 14 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA              1:33.54    1:33.96  
 15 Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA               1:36.78    1:42.35  
 16 Hendry, Kennedy F         10 ZAP-CA               1:36.79    1:46.90  
 17 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA               1:36.49    1:48.15  
 -- Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA              1:27.82         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                 40.02      37.80  
  2 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA                42.72      41.55  
  3 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA                45.44      41.79  
  4 Bindra, Simren N          10 ROSE-CA                42.02      42.13  
  5 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA                43.14      42.68  
  6 Kim, Olivia J             10 SHRK-CA                44.63      42.86  
  7 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA                45.62      42.88  
  8 Caballeros, Krista M      10 UN-03-CA               45.59      42.96  
  9 Lee, Hailey               10 ZAP-CA                 44.04      42.99  
 10 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA                43.04      43.47  
 11 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA                45.18      43.68  
 12 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA                44.82      43.75  
 13 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA                46.74      43.80  
 14 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                48.06      44.14  
 15 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                46.92      44.52  
 16 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA                44.45      45.09  
 17 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                44.59      45.30  
 18 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA                47.43      45.68  
 19 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA                48.98      46.15  
 19 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA                46.92      46.15  
 21 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA                48.04      46.72  
 22 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                47.71      46.96  
 23 Lygopoulos, Natalie A     10 LASC-CA                50.81      47.02  
 24 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA                45.27      47.33  
 25 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA                49.08      47.81  
 26 Tinoco, Samantha N        10 Penguins-CA            48.01      48.78  
 27 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                49.13      49.15  
 28 Saenz, Samantha S         10 LASC-CA                52.22      54.03  
 29 Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA                 54.25      56.04  
 30 Spiro, Athena E            8 LASC-CA                   NT      57.67  
 31 Yamamoto, Joley S         10 ZAP-CA                 57.92      57.95  
 32 Chong, Maggie K            8 LASC-CA              1:03.97      59.22  
 33 Hendry, Kennedy F         10 ZAP-CA                 57.58      59.63  
 34 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:14.48  
 -- Saad, Danya                9 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              1:23.77    1:25.77  
  2 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              1:30.47    1:28.41  
  3 Bindra, Simren N          10 ROSE-CA              1:32.35    1:31.98  
  4 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA              1:32.53    1:32.08  
  5 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              1:38.86    1:40.87  
  6 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA              1:43.51    1:41.39  
  7 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA              1:43.85    1:41.91  
  8 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA              1:46.59    1:42.23  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                 33.10      31.24  
  2 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA                37.30      34.99  
  3 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                36.19      35.46  
  4 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA                36.79      35.48  
  5 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA                36.49      35.74  
  6 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                44.79      36.54  
  7 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA                39.56      36.83  
  8 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                41.17      36.95  
  9 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA                37.17      37.52  
 10 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA            38.99      38.49  
 11 Magnusen, Nikki B          9 SHRK-CA                39.60      42.55  
 12 Klawin, Audrey             9 BAY-CA                 44.20      42.69  
 13 Collins, Wren T            8 LASC-CA             11:35.78      43.14  
 14 Poghosyan, Zaruhi         10 LASC-CA                   NT      43.31  
 15 Purcell, Kelsey A         10 BAY-CA                 43.40      44.39  
 16 Lee, Hailey               10 ZAP-CA                    NT      46.95  
 17 Molina, Ariana S          10 SHRK-CA                48.08      47.49  
 18 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA                 49.61      47.79  
 19 Lygopoulos, Natalie A     10 LASC-CA                58.48      47.88  
 20 Johnson, Kai E             9 SHRK-CA                46.86      50.03  
 21 Matzdorff, Juni B         10 LASC-CA                49.63      50.10  
 22 Spiro, Athena E            8 LASC-CA                54.17      50.75  
 23 Saenz, Samantha S         10 LASC-CA                48.12      50.84  
 24 Reyes, Bea H              10 SHRK-CA              1:01.45      55.88  
 25 Yamamoto, Joley S         10 ZAP-CA               1:00.35      58.24  
 -- Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA                36.73         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:23.00    1:19.66  
  2 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:24.84    1:20.73  
  3 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              1:22.07    1:22.45  
  4 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:26.35    1:23.28  
  5 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:28.56    1:27.33  
  6 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:29.76    1:31.54  
  7 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              1:36.38    1:33.10  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA               1:16.42    1:13.56  
  2 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              1:21.94    1:16.46  
  3 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:21.72    1:18.79  
  4 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA              1:27.59    1:19.21  
  5 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:29.48    1:19.75  
  6 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA              1:31.21    1:20.09  
  7 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              1:23.98    1:20.32  
  8 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:28.15    1:20.68  
  9 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:23.80    1:20.71  
 10 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:22.27    1:21.54  
 11 Kim, Olivia J             10 SHRK-CA              1:25.00    1:21.57  
 12 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              1:30.48    1:22.06  
 13 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA              1:24.36    1:22.76  
 14 Caballeros, Krista M      10 UN-03-CA             1:32.02    1:23.39  
 15 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA              1:35.99    1:24.12  
 16 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              1:26.58    1:24.28  
 17 Burgueno, Nickole         10 Penguins-CA          1:30.35    1:27.64  
 18 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA              1:32.68    1:29.07  
 19 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              1:32.95    1:30.23  
 20 Lee, Hailey               10 ZAP-CA               1:33.04    1:35.77  
 21 Lygopoulos, Natalie A     10 LASC-CA              2:04.23    1:36.46  
 22 Saenz, Samantha S         10 LASC-CA              1:51.63    1:43.62  
 23 Spiro, Athena E            8 LASC-CA              1:53.97    1:49.58  
 24 Chong, Maggie K            8 LASC-CA              2:05.06    1:55.30  
 25 Saad, Danya                9 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:03.93  
 -- Lluz, Jesamin S           10 ZAP-CA               1:49.73         DQ  
 -- Yamamoto, Joley S         10 ZAP-CA               1:45.47         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              2:46.30    2:43.33  
  2 Caballeros, Krista M      10 UN-03-CA             2:59.19    2:54.00  
  3 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              3:19.61    3:08.88  
  4 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA              3:09.98    3:10.43  
  5 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA              3:23.28    3:19.40  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA                27.98      26.32  
  2 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                25.47      26.56  
  3 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                26.47      26.96  
  4 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA                27.48      27.02  
  5 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                27.68      27.07  
  6 Han, Jessica H            12 SHRK-CA                29.82      27.39  
  7 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                26.57      27.46  
  8 Erlij, Elliot J           11 SHRK-CA                30.38      27.57  
  9 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                 28.41      27.81  
 10 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA                28.32      28.22  
 11 Vass, Eva M               11 SHRK-CA                28.28      28.53  
 12 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 UN-03-CA               29.46      28.67  
 13 Barry, Manon F            11 SHRK-CA                28.95      28.78  
 14 Shen, Katherine J         12 LASC-CA                29.51      28.97  
 15 Lee, Abigail Lee J        11 SHRK-CA                29.74      29.09  
 16 Kearns, Quinn M           12 PVAC-CA                30.11      29.12  
 17 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA                30.08      29.22  
 18 Aldana, Sophia L          11 LASC-CA                29.48      29.29  
 19 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA                29.67      29.40  
 20 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA                30.84      29.42  
 21 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                29.60      29.59  
 22 Sokol, Jamie M            12 ZAP-CA                 29.24      29.60  
 23 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA                30.63      29.63  
 24 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA                30.43      29.64  
 25 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA                29.17      29.82  
 26 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 29.82      29.86  
 27 Park, Zoe S               11 SHRK-CA                   NT      30.06  
 28 Hopson, Elle M            12 SHRK-CA                   NT      30.08  
 29 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA                30.51      30.10  
 30 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA                32.28      30.30  
 31 Ruiz, Brissa I            11 SHRK-CA                35.90      30.44  
 32 Metry, Sarah              12 LASC-CA                31.51      30.76  
 33 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA                30.10      30.90  
 34 Youd, Eloise M            11 SHRK-CA                34.82      31.00  
 35 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA                30.79      31.04  
 36 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA                 31.68      31.10  
 37 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                32.05      31.11  
 38 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA                 30.99      31.14  
 39 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA                31.94      31.15  
 40 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA                32.94      31.18  
 41 Aparicio, Daniella A      11 ROSE-CA                33.31      31.35  
 42 Hong, Grace Y             11 SHRK-CA                33.38      31.38  
 43 Stanzler, Luane O         11 SHRK-CA                32.61      31.61  
 44 Tasudis, Stella M         12 SHRK-CA                32.95      31.69  
 45 Yuguchi, Lily B           12 ZAP-CA                 32.86      31.76  
 46 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA                32.01      31.99  
 47 Warren, Charlotte L       11 LASC-CA                32.67      32.11  
 48 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA                35.02      32.51  
 49 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA                31.72      32.56  
 50 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                31.97      32.74  
 51 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA                33.34      32.98  
 52 Markland, Amelia R        12 LASC-CA                32.15      33.13  
 53 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA                 33.59      33.39  
 54 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                    NT      33.52  
 55 Nguyen, Hillary H         11 PVAC-CA                37.77      33.55  
 56 Anich, Grace O            11 ROSE-CA                34.74      33.72  
 57 Neal, Carly A             11 BAY-CA                 35.89      34.83  
 58 Talmage, Vivian N         11 SHRK-CA                36.77      35.23  
 59 Johnson, Cole J           11 SHRK-CA                40.35      35.91  
 60 Ebrahimi, Audrey S        12 SHRK-CA                   NT      36.03  
 61 Boyle, Darby G            11 BAY-CA                 36.15      36.42  
 62 Klawin, Kathleen          12 BAY-CA                 37.13      36.73  
 63 Rogers, Dorothy A         11 SHRK-CA                36.89      37.17  
 64 Cipriano, Rachel M        11 LASC-CA                39.73      37.98  
 65 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                    NT      38.24  
 66 Warren, Olivia A          12 LASC-CA                39.55      38.40  
 67 Crisci, Alyssa M          12 LASC-CA                40.85      38.96  
 68 Zaroukian, Liliana        11 SHRK-CA                42.17      39.68  
 69 Timman, Tyler L           11 SHRK-CA                39.82      40.23  
 70 Bruland, Isla J           11 LASC-CA                44.41      40.41  
 71 Stakely, Madison R        11 SHRK-CA                43.31      40.84  
 72 Varese-Riggen, Francesca  12 SHRK-CA                   NT      41.42  
 73 Mamikonyan, Sofia         11 SHRK-CA                47.25      41.90  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                57.55      57.01  
  2 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                59.14      58.13  
  3 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              1:01.10      59.98  
  4 Guillermo, Camilla A      12 SHRK-CA                59.49    1:00.01  
  5 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              1:00.27    1:00.19  
  6 Vass, Eva M               11 SHRK-CA              1:00.06    1:00.43  
  7 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:01.26    1:00.84  
  8 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 UN-03-CA             1:04.22    1:01.62  
  9 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              1:04.40    1:02.10  
 10 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:02.64    1:02.40  
 11 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 UN-03-CA             1:07.45    1:02.78  
 12 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              1:07.76    1:02.88  
 13 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              1:06.40    1:03.15  
 14 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              1:06.67    1:03.41  
 15 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              1:08.68    1:03.55  
 16 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              1:03.64    1:03.71  
 17 Kearns, Quinn M           12 PVAC-CA              1:03.65    1:03.86  
 18 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA              1:04.96    1:04.32  
 19 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              1:12.14    1:04.36  
 20 Barry, Manon F            11 SHRK-CA              1:04.15    1:04.85  
 21 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA              1:07.83    1:05.21  
 22 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              1:06.08    1:05.41  
 23 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              1:06.40    1:05.48  
 24 Park, Zoe S               11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:05.72  
 25 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA              1:08.47    1:05.85  
 26 Shen, Katherine J         12 LASC-CA              1:05.75    1:05.87  
 27 Hopson, Elle M            12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:06.28  
 28 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA              1:08.31    1:06.65  
 29 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              1:07.12    1:06.72  
 30 Hong, Grace Y             11 SHRK-CA              1:12.39    1:06.99  
 31 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA              1:08.19    1:07.13  
 32 Ruiz, Brissa I            11 SHRK-CA              1:19.02    1:07.40  
 33 Poage, Madison V          12 LASC-CA              1:09.11    1:07.59  
 34 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA               1:08.34    1:08.05  
 35 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA              1:10.32    1:08.09  
 36 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:11.17    1:08.21  
 37 Miller, Elsa M            12 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:08.59  
 38 Warren, Charlotte L       11 LASC-CA              1:13.65    1:08.68  
 39 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              1:09.41    1:08.84  
 40 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA              1:11.42    1:09.47  
 41 Aparicio, Daniella A      11 ROSE-CA              1:15.12    1:09.60  
 42 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              1:12.84    1:09.74  
 43 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA              1:11.20    1:09.80  
 44 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA               1:16.44    1:09.85  
 45 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA              1:10.45    1:09.98  
 46 Yuguchi, Lily B           12 ZAP-CA               1:11.06    1:10.01  
 47 Markland, Amelia R        12 LASC-CA              1:19.03    1:10.48  
 47 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA              1:10.45    1:10.48  
 49 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA              1:11.03    1:11.02  
 50 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:15.13    1:12.98  
 51 Batlkhagva, Enkhjin E     11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:13.86  
 52 Shut, Alexa G             12 PVAC-CA              1:25.04    1:15.36  
 53 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA               1:17.90    1:16.97  
 54 Neal, Carly A             11 BAY-CA               1:18.19    1:17.25  
 55 Miyan, Alex C             11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:18.09  
 56 Boyle, Darby G            11 BAY-CA               1:19.37    1:18.22  
 57 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:18.26  
 58 Johnson, Cole J           11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:18.90  
 59 Ebrahimi, Audrey S        12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:21.78  
 60 Orlovetsky, Ava           11 SHRK-CA              1:46.30    1:21.89  
 61 Nguyen, Hillary H         11 PVAC-CA              1:23.53    1:23.50  
 62 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:23.82  
 63 Timman, Tyler L           11 SHRK-CA              1:19.80    1:27.08  
 64 Stakely, Madison R        11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:27.90  
 65 Cipriano, Rachel M        11 LASC-CA              1:29.92    1:27.95  
 66 Bruland, Isla J           11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:34.31  
 -- Ludovisi, Sofia A         12 SHRK-CA              1:32.22         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              2:09.32    2:04.85  
  2 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              2:11.57    2:05.52  
  3 Song, Kailyn J            12 SHRK-CA              2:12.27    2:09.05  
  4 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              2:14.39    2:09.72  
  5 Vass, Eva M               11 SHRK-CA              2:11.83    2:10.78  
  6 Guillermo, Camilla A      12 SHRK-CA              2:24.14    2:12.73  
  7 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              2:14.51    2:13.51  
  8 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              2:20.41    2:14.67  
  9 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              2:19.44    2:14.72  
 10 Rocca, Lorelei E          12 ROSE-CA              2:23.20    2:14.95  
 11 Lee, Abigail Lee J        11 SHRK-CA              2:23.08    2:15.76  
 12 Kearns, Quinn M           12 PVAC-CA              2:18.25    2:16.10  
 13 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              2:21.43    2:16.83  
 14 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 UN-03-CA             2:22.71    2:17.27  
 15 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              2:31.81    2:17.53  
 16 Barry, Manon F            11 SHRK-CA              2:23.35    2:17.56  
 17 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              2:27.27    2:17.87  
 18 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              2:18.89    2:18.09  
 19 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA               2:21.55    2:18.78  
 20 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              2:22.38    2:19.03  
 21 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              2:28.00    2:21.82  
 22 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              2:24.17    2:21.95  
 23 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA              2:26.35    2:22.38  
 24 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA              2:34.65    2:22.62  
 25 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              2:30.43    2:23.06  
 26 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 UN-03-CA             2:34.27    2:24.37  
 27 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              2:28.78    2:24.87  
 28 Hong, Grace Y             11 SHRK-CA              2:36.02    2:24.99  
 29 Park, Zoe S               11 SHRK-CA              2:27.63    2:25.81  
 30 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               2:31.75    2:26.69  
 31 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              2:35.54    2:27.26  
 32 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              2:35.09    2:27.71  
 33 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA              2:26.97    2:28.46  
 34 Hopson, Elle M            12 SHRK-CA              2:31.98    2:28.79  
 35 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA              2:44.01    2:30.66  
 36 Gonzalez, Tiffany A       12 SHRK-CA              2:31.60    2:30.95  
 37 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              2:37.92    2:31.40  
 38 Sokol, Jamie M            12 ZAP-CA               2:38.04    2:31.53  
 39 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA              2:40.22    2:33.05  
 40 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA              2:56.35    2:33.72  
 41 Yuguchi, Lily B           12 ZAP-CA               2:40.91    2:34.10  
 42 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA              2:37.20    2:34.25  
 43 Ryu, Elisabeth S          11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:37.84  
 44 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:38.37  
 45 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:38.58  
 46 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              2:49.35    2:40.36  
 47 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA               2:40.32    2:43.29  
 48 Miyan, Alex C             11 SHRK-CA              2:52.11    2:44.61  
 49 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              2:44.33    2:46.18  
 50 Talmage, Vivian N         11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:46.63  
 51 Banks, Chandni G          12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:47.15  
 52 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA              2:49.20    2:51.72  
 53 Boyle, Darby G            11 BAY-CA                    NT    2:52.10  
 54 Cipriano, Rachel M        11 LASC-CA                   NT    3:03.31  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                28.70      30.14  
  2 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                31.48      30.19  
  3 Han, Jessica H            12 SHRK-CA                35.49      31.47  
  4 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA                31.82      31.53  
  5 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 32.99      32.94  
  6 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA                35.13      33.06  
  7 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 UN-03-CA               36.47      33.68  
  8 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                35.85      33.83  
  9 Shen, Katherine J         12 LASC-CA                34.51      34.01  
 10 Lee, Abigail Lee J        11 SHRK-CA                34.91      34.84  
 11 Rocca, Lorelei E          12 ROSE-CA                37.95      35.18  
 12 Gonzalez, Tiffany A       12 SHRK-CA                35.28      35.29  
 13 Aldana, Sophia L          11 LASC-CA                37.65      35.71  
 14 Park, Zoe S               11 SHRK-CA                36.11      36.22  
 15 Ruiz, Brissa I            11 SHRK-CA                36.64      36.29  
 16 Tasudis, Stella M         12 SHRK-CA                38.00      36.48  
 17 Aparicio, Daniella A      11 ROSE-CA                38.58      36.65  
 18 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                 40.01      36.68  
 19 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA                36.68      36.71  
 20 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA                38.10      36.73  
 21 Warren, Charlotte L       11 LASC-CA                37.15      36.89  
 22 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA                38.22      36.90  
 23 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA                37.57      37.12  
 24 Markland, Amelia R        12 LASC-CA                36.86      37.61  
 25 Metry, Sarah              12 LASC-CA                40.86      37.64  
 26 Stanzler, Luane O         11 SHRK-CA                38.24      37.90  
 27 Youd, Eloise M            11 SHRK-CA                44.49      39.13  
 28 Anich, Grace O            11 ROSE-CA                41.83      40.14  
 29 Neal, Carly A             11 BAY-CA                 41.90      40.44  
 30 Ebrahimi, Audrey S        12 SHRK-CA                   NT      42.34  
 31 Rogers, Dorothy A         11 SHRK-CA                45.68      42.57  
 32 Warren, Olivia A          12 LASC-CA                47.23      42.74  
 33 Johnson, Cole J           11 SHRK-CA                44.71      43.63  
 34 Boyle, Darby G            11 BAY-CA                 44.69      44.04  
 35 Bruland, Isla J           11 LASC-CA                41.66      44.05  
 36 Klawin, Kathleen          12 BAY-CA                 46.07      44.42  
 37 Timman, Tyler L           11 SHRK-CA                44.34      44.88  
 38 Varese-Riggen, Francesca  12 SHRK-CA                   NT      45.34  
 39 Trozak, Capri J           11 BAY-CA                    NT      45.39  
 40 Zaroukian, Liliana        11 SHRK-CA                47.94      47.19  
 41 Crisci, Alyssa M          12 LASC-CA                51.77      47.20  
 42 Mamikonyan, Sofia         11 SHRK-CA                51.60      50.59  
 43 Stakely, Madison R        11 SHRK-CA                49.52      50.67  
 -- Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA                33.55        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA                32.01      30.87  
  2 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA                31.28      31.22  
  3 Song, Kailyn J            12 SHRK-CA                32.48      32.55  
  4 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA                34.94      34.31  
  5 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                35.21      35.01  
  6 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA                38.23      35.23  
  7 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA                34.97      35.29  
  8 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA                35.64      35.43  
  9 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA                34.83      35.52  
 10 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA                35.29      35.78  
 11 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA                37.18      36.87  
 12 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA                39.21      37.93  
 13 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA                39.26      39.18  
 14 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA                40.08      40.03  
 15 Shut, Alexa G             12 PVAC-CA                43.98      43.32  
 16 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                44.50      47.40  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abigail Lee J        11 SHRK-CA              1:12.65    1:12.42  
  2 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              1:16.08    1:12.48  
  3 Shen, Katherine J         12 LASC-CA              1:12.76    1:12.75  
  4 Poage, Madison V          12 LASC-CA              1:13.65    1:13.11  
  5 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              1:17.09    1:14.13  
  6 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              1:17.49    1:15.38  
  7 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA              1:20.27    1:15.61  
  8 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA              1:13.99    1:15.87  
  9 Park, Zoe S               11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:17.03  
 10 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA               1:24.00    1:18.17  
 11 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA              1:21.02    1:18.65  
 12 Warren, Charlotte L       11 LASC-CA              1:20.79    1:19.98  
 13 Markland, Amelia R        12 LASC-CA              1:30.06    1:20.44  
 14 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA              1:27.83    1:22.74  
 15 Miyan, Alex C             11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.07  
 16 Kearns, Quinn M           12 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:27.56  
 17 Anich, Grace O            11 ROSE-CA              1:29.76    1:28.29  
 18 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:31.08  
 19 Boyle, Darby G            11 BAY-CA                    NT    1:31.25  
 20 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:32.00  
 21 Timman, Tyler L           11 SHRK-CA              1:32.52    1:36.88  
 22 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.97  
 23 Cipriano, Rachel M        11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:45.33  
 -- Stakely, Madison R        11 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                35.29      33.74  
  2 Lee, Abigail Lee J        11 SHRK-CA                35.85      34.97  
  3 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                34.68      35.47  
  4 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                38.01      35.77  
  5 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                37.47      35.90  
  6 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA                37.92      35.95  
  7 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 UN-03-CA               37.22      36.09  
  8 Song, Kailyn J            12 SHRK-CA                39.72      36.78  
  9 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                36.32      36.90  
 10 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA                40.23      37.27  
 11 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA                40.14      37.31  
 12 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA                42.51      37.76  
 13 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA                39.99      37.79  
 14 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA                39.18      38.15  
 15 Barry, Manon F            11 SHRK-CA                29.58      38.44  
 16 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                42.06      38.64  
 17 Shen, Katherine J         12 LASC-CA                39.57      38.87  
 17 Guillermo, Camilla A      12 SHRK-CA                41.75      38.87  
 19 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA                39.55      39.09  
 20 Yuguchi, Lily B           12 ZAP-CA                 40.34      39.22  
 21 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 UN-03-CA               44.20      39.34  
 22 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA                41.48      39.47  
 23 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 41.77      39.69  
 24 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                40.62      39.91  
 25 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA                40.72      40.01  
 26 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 41.33      40.57  
 27 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA                41.83      40.63  
 28 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA                42.24      40.77  
 29 Ruiz, Brissa I            11 SHRK-CA                41.36      41.27  
 30 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA                43.47      41.35  
 31 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA                42.24      41.41  
 32 Hopson, Elle M            12 SHRK-CA                42.25      41.50  
 33 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA                43.41      41.51  
 34 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA                42.06      42.13  
 35 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA                41.20      42.14  
 36 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA                43.25      42.90  
 37 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA                45.20      42.95  
 38 Miller, Elsa M            12 UN-04-CA               44.19      43.07  
 39 Warren, Charlotte L       11 LASC-CA                42.50      43.35  
 40 Markland, Amelia R        12 LASC-CA                42.87      43.42  
 41 Nguyen, Hillary H         11 PVAC-CA                43.05      43.81  
 42 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA                48.01      44.29  
 42 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                 44.42      44.29  
 44 Johnson, Cole J           11 SHRK-CA                44.80      44.97  
 45 Aparicio, Daniella A      11 ROSE-CA                47.22      45.05  
 46 Anich, Grace O            11 ROSE-CA                44.97      45.34  
 47 Cipriano, Rachel M        11 LASC-CA                48.40      45.71  
 48 Crisci, Alyssa M          12 LASC-CA                49.56      46.12  
 49 Orlovetsky, Ava           11 SHRK-CA                   NT      46.52  
 50 Trozak, Capri J           11 BAY-CA                    NT      46.68  
 51 Ebrahimi, Audrey S        12 SHRK-CA                   NT      47.21  
 52 Shut, Alexa G             12 PVAC-CA                46.33      48.30  
 53 Miyan, Alex C             11 SHRK-CA                46.49      48.32  
 54 Neal, Carly A             11 BAY-CA                 46.87      50.23  
 55 Warren, Olivia A          12 LASC-CA                54.17      50.75  
 56 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                51.20      53.09  
 57 Bruland, Isla J           11 LASC-CA                52.83      54.29  
 58 Stakely, Madison R        11 SHRK-CA                53.73    1:00.87  
 -- Ludovisi, Sofia A         12 SHRK-CA                58.65         DQ  
 -- Kim, Hana D               11 SHRK-CA                52.73         DQ  
 -- Kearns, Quinn M           12 PVAC-CA                43.14         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              1:24.82    1:20.95  
  2 Barry, Manon F            11 SHRK-CA              1:22.67    1:22.79  
  3 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA              1:22.20    1:23.87  
  4 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA              1:30.07    1:24.13  
  5 Han, Jessica H            12 SHRK-CA              1:32.65    1:24.18  
  6 Yuguchi, Lily B           12 ZAP-CA               1:28.61    1:24.28  
  7 Guillermo, Camilla A      12 SHRK-CA              1:28.63    1:24.69  
  8 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA              1:32.25    1:24.83  
  9 Stanzler, Luane O         11 SHRK-CA              1:37.31    1:25.21  
 10 Ruiz, Brissa I            11 SHRK-CA              1:31.99    1:25.34  
 11 Shen, Katherine J         12 LASC-CA              1:27.12    1:26.01  
 12 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:26.03  
 13 Erlij, Elliot J           11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:28.30  
 14 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              1:31.46    1:28.93  
 15 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA               1:37.93    1:30.02  
 16 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA              1:35.33    1:30.11  
 17 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA               1:41.84    1:30.52  
 18 Hong, Grace Y             11 SHRK-CA              1:37.47    1:30.80  
 19 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA               1:39.60    1:31.37  
 20 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA              1:31.82    1:31.99  
 21 Nguyen, Hillary H         11 PVAC-CA              1:36.51    1:32.78  
 22 Batlkhagva, Enkhjin E     11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:34.93  
 23 Talmage, Vivian N         11 SHRK-CA              1:49.17    1:39.30  
 24 Cipriano, Rachel M        11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:43.27  
 25 Timman, Tyler L           11 SHRK-CA              1:46.13    1:44.48  
 26 Rogers, Dorothy A         11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:46.71  
 27 Zaroukian, Liliana        11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:50.56  
 28 Bruland, Isla J           11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:52.82  
 29 Mamikonyan, Sofia         11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:55.00  
 30 Stakely, Madison R        11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:02.44  
 -- Trozak, Capri J           11 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                27.98      28.96  
  2 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                29.72      29.07  
  3 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA                32.00      29.14  
  4 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                30.31      29.25  
  5 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                 30.29      29.30  
  6 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA                30.02      29.65  
  7 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                29.99      29.97  
  8 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                30.16      30.02  
  9 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA                31.57      30.11  
 10 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                33.37      30.47  
 11 Aldana, Sophia L          11 LASC-CA                31.92      31.27  
 12 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 UN-03-CA               32.99      31.30  
 13 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA                34.38      31.40  
 14 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA                34.17      31.83  
 15 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 UN-03-CA               35.53      31.96  
 16 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA                32.07      32.08  
 17 Sokol, Jamie M            12 ZAP-CA                 33.94      32.45  
 18 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA                31.81      32.49  
 19 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 32.42      32.67  
 20 Song, Kailyn J            12 SHRK-CA                33.86      32.71  
 21 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA                33.78      32.88  
 21 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA                33.14      32.88  
 23 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                32.41      33.11  
 24 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 33.97      33.20  
 25 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA                34.25      33.30  
 26 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA                35.63      33.35  
 27 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA                35.40      33.67  
 28 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA                36.11      33.97  
 29 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                33.14      34.09  
 29 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA                36.30      34.09  
 31 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA                37.91      34.77  
 32 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA                39.16      35.33  
 33 Gonzalez, Tiffany A       12 SHRK-CA                36.51      35.47  
 34 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA                41.15      36.30  
 35 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA                38.78      36.75  
 36 Anich, Grace O            11 ROSE-CA                38.89      36.94  
 37 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                39.11      37.68  
 38 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA                   NT      38.03  
 39 Aparicio, Daniella A      11 ROSE-CA                38.48      38.12  
 40 Warren, Charlotte L       11 LASC-CA                37.77      38.77  
 41 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                    NT      39.77  
 42 Youd, Eloise M            11 SHRK-CA                46.95      40.23  
 43 Tasudis, Stella M         12 SHRK-CA                38.93      40.94  
 44 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA                38.09      41.26  
 45 Nguyen, Hillary H         11 PVAC-CA                44.79      41.56  
 46 Johnson, Cole J           11 SHRK-CA                44.67      41.70  
 47 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA                41.62      42.48  
 48 Neal, Carly A             11 BAY-CA                 45.42      44.20  
 49 Ebrahimi, Audrey S        12 SHRK-CA                   NT      45.54  
 50 Crisci, Alyssa M          12 LASC-CA                   NT      46.13  
 51 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                    NT      48.11  
 52 Warren, Olivia A          12 LASC-CA                   NT      48.58  
 53 Varese-Riggen, Francesca  12 SHRK-CA                   NT      49.48  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              1:04.77    1:06.99  
  2 Vass, Eva M               11 SHRK-CA              1:07.84    1:10.32  
  3 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              1:21.94    1:14.30  
  4 Park, Zoe S               11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:17.10  
  5 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA              1:17.65    1:17.80  
  6 Poage, Madison V          12 LASC-CA              1:26.37    1:25.70  
  7 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:26.41  
  8 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:27.57  
  9 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA              1:43.47    1:30.77  
 10 Batlkhagva, Enkhjin E     11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:36.23  
 -- Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:02.52    1:04.53  
  2 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:04.79    1:06.42  
  3 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              1:11.24    1:06.60  
  4 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              1:11.49    1:07.27  
  5 Song, Kailyn J            12 SHRK-CA              1:11.43    1:07.45  
  6 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:10.27    1:07.70  
  7 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              1:10.33    1:08.22  
  8 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:08.51    1:09.56  
  9 Lee, Abigail Lee J        11 SHRK-CA              1:12.42    1:10.17  
 10 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              1:16.31    1:10.97  
 11 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:10.96    1:11.08  
 12 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              1:15.88    1:11.96  
 13 Guillermo, Camilla A      12 SHRK-CA              1:14.52    1:12.08  
 14 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 UN-03-CA             1:16.27    1:12.34  
 15 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              1:10.55    1:12.53  
 16 Vass, Eva M               11 SHRK-CA              1:10.98    1:12.57  
 17 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA               1:16.47    1:12.87  
 18 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              1:14.24    1:12.92  
 19 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 UN-03-CA             1:20.40    1:13.23  
 20 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              1:16.98    1:13.97  
 21 Barry, Manon F            11 SHRK-CA              1:13.79    1:14.83  
 22 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              1:18.88    1:15.10  
 23 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA              1:19.69    1:15.40  
 24 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              1:14.67    1:15.51  
 25 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA              1:15.46    1:15.65  
 26 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA              1:18.37    1:15.70  
 27 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA              1:19.57    1:15.85  
 28 Ruiz, Brissa I            11 SHRK-CA              1:23.15    1:16.33  
 29 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA              1:19.82    1:16.58  
 30 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:18.71    1:17.57  
 31 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA              1:18.20    1:17.58  
 32 Hong, Grace Y             11 SHRK-CA              1:14.55    1:17.83  
 33 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA              1:24.23    1:18.64  
 34 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:22.26    1:20.10  
 35 Aparicio, Daniella A      11 ROSE-CA              1:25.58    1:20.47  
 36 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA              1:21.67    1:20.50  
 37 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA               1:27.31    1:20.90  
 38 Hopson, Elle M            12 SHRK-CA              1:20.24    1:20.91  
 39 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              1:21.33    1:22.07  
 40 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA              1:21.05    1:23.00  
 41 Anich, Grace O            11 ROSE-CA              1:29.86    1:23.04  
 42 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              1:25.42    1:25.05  
 43 Nguyen, Hillary H         11 PVAC-CA              1:31.96    1:28.19  
 44 Neal, Carly A             11 BAY-CA               1:30.89    1:30.12  
 45 Warren, Olivia A          12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:30.25  
 46 Kim, Hana D               11 SHRK-CA              1:31.54    1:30.86  
 47 Johnson, Cole J           11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:31.61  
 48 Ebrahimi, Audrey S        12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:34.36  
 49 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:34.97  
 50 Timman, Tyler L           11 SHRK-CA              1:34.01    1:35.54  
 51 Crisci, Alyssa M          12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:38.15  
 52 Ludovisi, Sofia A         12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:39.32  
 -- Trozak, Capri J           11 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:20.19         DQ  
 -- Miller, Elsa M            12 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA               1:25.90         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Kailyn J            12 SHRK-CA              2:28.18    2:27.64  
  2 Guillermo, Camilla A      12 SHRK-CA              2:37.04    2:33.33  
  3 Vass, Eva M               11 SHRK-CA              2:30.35    2:33.39  
  4 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              2:35.46    2:35.86  
  5 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              2:49.15    2:35.89  
  6 Rocca, Lorelei E          12 ROSE-CA              2:51.42    2:37.13  
  7 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              2:38.90    2:39.33  
  8 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              2:54.56    2:40.60  
  9 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              2:49.21    2:43.13  
 10 Erlij, Elliot J           11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:43.47  
 11 Kearns, Quinn M           12 PVAC-CA                   NT    2:46.64  
 12 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA              2:46.16    2:47.24  
 13 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA               3:05.12    2:48.61  
 14 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA              2:54.37    2:51.51  
 15 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA               3:02.90    2:52.64  
 16 Metry, Sarah              12 LASC-CA                   NT    2:53.20  
 17 Markland, Amelia R        12 LASC-CA              2:58.53    2:57.48  
 18 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA                   NT    2:57.52  
 19 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA               3:06.54    3:04.41  
 20 Klawin, Kathleen          12 BAY-CA                    NT    3:04.76  
 21 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA               3:07.56    3:04.91  
 22 Batlkhagva, Enkhjin E     11 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:10.07  
 23 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:30.66  
 24 Trozak, Capri J           11 BAY-CA                    NT    3:38.78  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA                26.45      26.76  
  2 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA                26.01      26.77  
  3 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA                27.73      26.90  
  4 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA                   NT      26.91  
  5 Posod, Leila V            13 ZAP-CA                 27.76      27.32  
  6 Kim, Chloe J              13 SHRK-CA                27.67      27.56  
  7 Park, Ashlyn S            13 SHRK-CA                26.82      27.60  
  8 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA                27.19      27.68  
  9 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA                27.86      27.90  
 10 Li, Sophia T              13 UN-03-CA               27.34      28.05  
 11 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA                28.72      28.13  
 12 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA                28.02      28.21  
 13 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA                28.49      28.26  
 14 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA                27.16      28.32  
 15 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA                28.47      28.38  
 16 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA                28.08      28.52  
 17 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA                28.42      28.58  
 18 Lee, Madison Lee J        13 SHRK-CA                27.85      28.68  
 19 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA                28.91      28.95  
 20 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA                28.14      29.00  
 21 Hurley, Megan P           14 SHRK-CA                29.95      29.03  
 22 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA                29.03      29.25  
 22 Kim, Erin J               13 SHRK-CA                30.24      29.25  
 24 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA                 29.02      29.26  
 25 Ziv, Maya                 14 LASC-CA                28.10      29.28  
 26 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA                 29.36      29.68  
 27 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA                 29.27      29.80  
 28 Mirshokri, Kayla          13 SHRK-CA                   NT      29.91  
 29 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA                 30.45      30.03  
 30 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA                 32.11      30.07  
 31 Ebrahimi, Baran           14 LASC-CA                31.38      30.32  
 32 Sherkin, Erica I          13 SHRK-CA                31.59      30.50  
 33 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      13 SHRK-CA                30.50      30.74  
 34 Pascual, Maddie G         13 SHRK-CA                   NT      30.75  
 35 Choi, Ellen M             13 ROSE-CA                31.18      31.06  
 36 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA                31.50      31.07  
 37 Han, Jaime S              13 SHRK-CA                32.51      31.28  
 38 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA                32.15      31.64  
 39 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA                31.68      31.70  
 40 Mehta, Melina             13 BAY-CA                 30.94      31.77  
 41 Eatmon, Ellie F           13 PVAC-CA                   NT      32.59  
 42 Allen, Samantha G         13 BAY-CA                 32.22      33.07  
 43 Olsen, Eleanor M          13 ZAP-CA                    NT      33.43  
 44 Eaton, Mellow M           13 LASC-CA                34.48      33.46  
 45 Lygopoulos, Alana D       13 LASC-CA                35.29      33.47  
 46 Sakho, Siga L             13 SHRK-CA                33.21      33.85  
 47 Dover, Lauren             14 BAY-CA                 34.74      34.41  
 48 Crowder, Celeste A        13 ROSE-CA                35.35      35.50  
 49 Allen, Cailyn             13 BAY-CA                 36.62      35.82  
 50 Svilik, Eliana S          13 LASC-CA                37.16      36.47  
 51 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 Penguins-CA            37.08      37.77  
 52 Pradhan, Vayuna R         13 PVAC-CA                   NT      43.03  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA                58.36      57.07  
  2 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA                58.62      57.74  
  3 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA                56.86      57.82  
  4 Kim, Chloe J              13 SHRK-CA              1:00.03      57.93  
  5 Park, Ashlyn S            13 SHRK-CA                57.67      58.17  
  6 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA                59.48      58.30  
  7 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA                59.90      58.58  
  8 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA                   NT      58.69  
  9 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA                 58.52      59.13  
 10 Borkar, Maya M            13 UN-03-CA             1:00.55      59.14  
 11 Li, Sophia T              13 UN-03-CA             1:01.69      59.51  
 12 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              1:00.67      59.96  
 13 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              1:01.60      59.99  
 14 Posod, Leila V            13 ZAP-CA                 59.54    1:00.28  
 15 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA                58.26    1:00.36  
 16 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              1:00.19    1:00.38  
 17 Lee, Madison Lee J        13 SHRK-CA              1:00.27    1:00.68  
 18 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              1:02.50    1:01.80  
 19 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              1:04.94    1:01.97  
 20 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              1:01.93    1:02.01  
 21 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              1:01.32    1:02.12  
 22 Hurley, Megan P           14 SHRK-CA              1:04.70    1:02.42  
 23 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              1:01.40    1:02.47  
 24 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              1:04.72    1:02.54  
 25 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA                59.19    1:02.64  
 26 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              1:03.48    1:02.68  
 27 Ziv, Maya                 14 LASC-CA              1:00.61    1:02.98  
 28 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA              1:03.63    1:03.40  
 29 Avetyan, Anna *           13 LASC-CA              1:04.65    1:03.42  
 30 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              1:05.94    1:03.75  
 31 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA               1:03.22    1:03.86  
 32 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:04.91    1:03.91  
 33 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              1:03.44    1:04.35  
 34 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA               1:04.75    1:04.57  
 35 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               1:10.05    1:04.63  
 36 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              1:04.24    1:04.68  
 37 Baginski, Tiare I         14 SHRK-CA              1:04.20    1:04.87  
 38 Ginsburg, Lauren E        14 SHRK-CA              1:05.07    1:05.14  
 39 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              1:06.50    1:05.30  
 40 Du, Leilani M             13 UN-03-CA             1:03.91    1:05.42  
 41 Ebrahimi, Baran           14 LASC-CA              1:09.84    1:05.44  
 42 Sherkin, Erica I          13 SHRK-CA              1:11.34    1:06.00  
 43 Summers, Piper J          14 ROSE-CA              1:05.49    1:06.29  
 44 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               1:08.91    1:06.69  
 45 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              1:07.79    1:06.75  
 46 Greenfield, Harper A      13 SHRK-CA              1:10.75    1:07.48  
 47 Choi, Ellen M             13 ROSE-CA              1:09.54    1:07.75  
 48 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      13 SHRK-CA              1:06.18    1:07.78  
 49 Pascual, Maddie G         13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:07.81  
 50 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              1:13.39    1:08.22  
 51 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              1:08.72    1:08.56  
 52 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.94    1:08.59  
 53 Kinsley, Sarah J          13 LASC-CA              1:10.42    1:09.30  
 54 Allen, Samantha G         13 BAY-CA               1:09.78    1:09.46  
 55 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              1:10.02    1:10.47  
 56 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:11.25  
 57 Sakho, Siga L             13 SHRK-CA              1:14.32    1:14.54  
 58 Olsen, Eleanor M          13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:15.30  
 59 Dover, Lauren             14 BAY-CA               1:15.27    1:15.64  
 60 Allen, Cailyn             13 BAY-CA               1:16.18    1:15.73  
 61 Eaton, Mellow M           13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:19.18  
 62 Svilik, Eliana S          13 LASC-CA              1:25.58    1:19.61  
 63 Crowder, Celeste A        13 ROSE-CA              1:18.57    1:20.08  
 64 Lygopoulos, Alana D       13 LASC-CA              1:37.65    1:20.13  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              2:01.63    2:00.56  
  2 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              2:02.30    2:02.99  
  3 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:00.45    2:03.30  
  4 Kim, Chloe J              13 SHRK-CA              2:07.44    2:04.92  
  5 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA              2:05.11    2:05.12  
  6 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA              2:04.92    2:06.46  
  7 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:07.32    2:07.05  
  8 Borkar, Maya M            13 UN-03-CA             2:16.24    2:08.23  
  9 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              2:16.21    2:08.77  
 10 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:09.07  
 11 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              2:17.15    2:09.42  
 12 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              2:13.32    2:09.63  
 13 Park, Ashlyn S            13 SHRK-CA              2:11.25    2:10.45  
 14 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              2:13.09    2:10.56  
 15 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:07.23    2:10.67  
 16 Lee, Madison Lee J        13 SHRK-CA              2:11.21    2:10.80  
 17 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:08.64    2:11.33  
 18 Li, Sophia T              13 UN-03-CA             2:15.93    2:11.43  
 19 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              2:09.57    2:11.45  
 20 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:12.75    2:11.85  
 21 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              2:10.18    2:13.20  
 22 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              2:19.75    2:13.59  
 23 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              2:12.10    2:14.27  
 24 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              2:12.85    2:14.50  
 25 Posod, Leila V            13 ZAP-CA               2:21.09    2:14.59  
 26 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               2:15.84    2:15.37  
 27 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA              2:24.54    2:15.50  
 28 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              2:22.96    2:15.91  
 29 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              2:22.18    2:17.01  
 30 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              2:20.71    2:17.11  
 31 Ziv, Maya                 14 LASC-CA              2:16.69    2:17.12  
 32 Hurley, Megan P           14 SHRK-CA              2:28.50    2:17.97  
 33 Avetyan, Anna *           13 LASC-CA              2:19.34    2:18.49  
 34 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              2:19.00    2:18.71  
 35 Summers, Piper J          14 ROSE-CA              2:22.45    2:20.38  
 36 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA               2:24.21    2:20.73  
 37 Du, Leilani M             13 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:20.75  
 38 Kim, Erin J               13 SHRK-CA              2:25.25    2:20.98  
 39 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              2:24.33    2:21.07  
 40 Baginski, Tiare I         14 SHRK-CA              2:21.24    2:21.41  
 41 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              2:22.80    2:22.35  
 42 Ebrahimi, Baran           14 LASC-CA              2:27.21    2:23.31  
 43 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              2:31.32    2:23.36  
 44 Sherkin, Erica I          13 SHRK-CA              2:31.27    2:23.57  
 45 Ginsburg, Lauren E        14 SHRK-CA              2:24.23    2:24.68  
 46 Choi, Ellen M             13 ROSE-CA              2:28.69    2:25.25  
 47 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      13 SHRK-CA              2:21.18    2:25.34  
 48 Greenfield, Harper A      13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:25.60  
 49 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              2:27.83    2:26.09  
 50 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               2:38.49    2:27.43  
 51 Pascual, Maddie G         13 SHRK-CA              2:40.81    2:29.22  
 52 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              2:38.35    2:30.41  
 53 Kinsley, Sarah J          13 LASC-CA              2:28.80    2:30.71  
 54 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              2:38.28    2:31.23  
 55 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              2:32.72    2:33.42  
 56 Allen, Samantha G         13 BAY-CA                    NT    2:38.80  
 57 Sakho, Siga L             13 SHRK-CA              2:47.31    2:40.86  
 58 Allen, Cailyn             13 BAY-CA               2:48.00    2:42.76  
 59 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              2:39.38    2:44.71  
 60 Olsen, Eleanor M          13 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:47.61  
 61 Lygopoulos, Alana D       13 LASC-CA              2:56.00    2:55.70  
 62 Crowder, Celeste A        13 ROSE-CA              3:03.82    3:00.85  
 -- Svilik, Eliana S          13 LASC-CA              2:51.71         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              1:04.40    1:03.83  
  2 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA              1:03.26    1:03.99  
  3 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:03.61    1:04.49  
  4 Um, Evette S              13 SHRK-CA              1:05.63    1:04.94  
  5 Park, Ashlyn S            13 SHRK-CA              1:06.31    1:05.77  
  6 Kim, Chloe J              13 SHRK-CA              1:08.83    1:07.08  
  7 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               1:06.55    1:07.42  
  8 Borkar, Maya M            13 UN-03-CA             1:19.70    1:07.93  
  9 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              1:10.30    1:08.60  
 10 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              1:11.86    1:09.70  
 11 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              1:10.25    1:09.79  
 12 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              1:10.25    1:10.27  
 13 Du, Leilani M             13 UN-03-CA             1:15.59    1:10.56  
 14 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              1:11.99    1:10.61  
 15 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.00    1:10.73  
 16 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              1:11.47    1:11.13  
 17 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              1:19.60    1:11.16  
 18 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.91    1:11.34  
 19 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA              1:08.43    1:11.91  
 20 Ziv, Maya                 14 LASC-CA              1:11.82    1:12.08  
 21 Lee, Madison Lee J        13 SHRK-CA              1:11.75    1:12.49  
 22 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               1:14.64    1:13.92  
 22 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              1:19.02    1:13.92  
 24 Summers, Piper J          14 ROSE-CA              1:17.79    1:14.70  
 25 Mirshokri, Kayla          13 SHRK-CA              1:16.33    1:14.99  
 26 Choi, Ellen M             13 ROSE-CA              1:15.04    1:16.32  
 27 Avetyan, Anna *           13 LASC-CA              1:14.98    1:16.53  
 28 Pascual, Maddie G         13 SHRK-CA              1:20.11    1:17.09  
 29 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              1:24.47    1:17.16  
 30 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      13 SHRK-CA              1:18.78    1:20.15  
 31 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              1:19.14    1:20.32  
 32 Allen, Samantha G         13 BAY-CA               1:19.12    1:20.78  
 33 Ebrahimi, Baran           14 LASC-CA              1:20.40    1:20.95  
 34 Allen, Cailyn             13 BAY-CA                    NT    1:21.82  
 35 Crowder, Celeste A        13 ROSE-CA              1:29.34    1:21.88  
 36 Han, Jaime S              13 SHRK-CA              1:20.35    1:22.08  
 37 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              1:24.82    1:22.78  
 38 Mehta, Melina             13 BAY-CA               1:19.74    1:23.83  
 39 Svilik, Eliana S          13 LASC-CA              1:30.57    1:28.49  
 40 Sakho, Siga L             13 SHRK-CA              1:41.59    1:34.09  
 41 Lygopoulos, Alana D       13 LASC-CA              1:41.54    1:38.88  
 42 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 Penguins-CA          1:37.74    1:39.64  
 43 Olsen, Eleanor M          13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:44.49  
 -- Eaton, Mellow M           13 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              2:23.68    2:19.84  
  2 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              2:16.90    2:20.94  
  3 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              2:27.06    2:22.83  
  4 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:19.94    2:23.08  
  5 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:27.72    2:28.03  
  6 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:24.79    2:28.10  
  7 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:37.03    2:30.02  
  8 Posod, Leila V            13 ZAP-CA               2:45.03    2:33.46  
  9 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA               2:54.27    2:37.63  
 10 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA               2:48.90    2:38.88  
 11 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              2:51.71    2:43.22  
 12 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               2:54.48    2:49.52  
 -- Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:17.20         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe J              13 SHRK-CA              1:12.42    1:11.37  
  2 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA              1:10.72    1:11.64  
  3 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              1:13.53    1:13.79  
  4 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              1:12.99    1:13.81  
  5 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA               1:16.21    1:14.57  
  6 Borkar, Maya M            13 UN-03-CA             1:16.76    1:15.92  
  7 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              1:15.38    1:16.45  
  8 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              1:18.99    1:17.28  
  9 Li, Sophia T              13 UN-03-CA             1:18.20    1:17.53  
 10 Lee, Madison Lee J        13 SHRK-CA              1:17.78    1:17.83  
 11 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               1:12.58    1:18.23  
 12 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              1:18.95    1:18.40  
 13 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              1:20.99    1:18.74  
 14 Park, Ashlyn S            13 SHRK-CA              1:19.22    1:18.78  
 15 Kim, Erin J               13 SHRK-CA              1:19.33    1:19.18  
 16 Du, Leilani M             13 UN-03-CA             1:17.56    1:19.30  
 17 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              1:19.55    1:19.38  
 18 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              1:24.55    1:19.41  
 19 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              1:19.46    1:19.64  
 20 Baginski, Tiare I         14 SHRK-CA              1:22.59    1:20.02  
 21 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              1:19.28    1:20.24  
 22 Hurley, Megan P           14 SHRK-CA              1:27.36    1:21.54  
 23 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA               1:23.22    1:21.69  
 24 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              1:22.33    1:21.94  
 25 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              1:25.77    1:22.66  
 26 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              1:20.81    1:22.98  
 27 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              1:29.49    1:23.09  
 28 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              1:25.70    1:23.22  
 29 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              1:22.99    1:23.29  
 30 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              1:31.19    1:24.02  
 31 Ginsburg, Lauren E        14 SHRK-CA              1:27.56    1:24.28  
 32 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:30.12    1:24.63  
 33 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              1:31.56    1:25.05  
 34 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA              1:24.33    1:25.11  
 35 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA               1:24.24    1:25.23  
 36 Sherkin, Erica I          13 SHRK-CA              1:30.71    1:25.30  
 37 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.35  
 38 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              1:27.64    1:25.59  
 39 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              1:29.40    1:26.08  
 40 Avetyan, Anna *           13 LASC-CA              1:26.44    1:26.64  
 41 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA              1:31.72    1:27.27  
 42 Ziv, Maya                 14 LASC-CA              1:25.41    1:27.69  
 43 Summers, Piper J          14 ROSE-CA              1:37.65    1:28.40  
 44 Ebrahimi, Baran           14 LASC-CA              1:31.74    1:28.61  
 45 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              1:29.76    1:29.17  
 46 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              1:28.60    1:29.23  
 47 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              1:32.17    1:30.41  
 48 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA              1:30.00    1:30.85  
 49 Kinsley, Sarah J          13 LASC-CA              1:36.98    1:31.21  
 50 Allen, Samantha G         13 BAY-CA                    NT    1:31.49  
 51 Pascual, Maddie G         13 SHRK-CA              1:31.88    1:31.64  
 52 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      13 SHRK-CA              1:35.57    1:32.44  
 53 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              1:30.87    1:32.74  
 54 Greenfield, Harper A      13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:33.86  
 55 Sakho, Siga L             13 SHRK-CA              1:38.19    1:34.26  
 56 Crowder, Celeste A        13 ROSE-CA              1:36.69    1:34.93  
 57 Svilik, Eliana S          13 LASC-CA              1:35.70    1:35.26  
 58 Lygopoulos, Alana D       13 LASC-CA              1:41.54    1:42.07  
 59 Eaton, Mellow M           13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:44.40  
 60 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              1:47.19    1:45.41  
 61 Dover, Lauren             14 BAY-CA               1:44.60    1:45.79  
 62 Allen, Cailyn             13 BAY-CA                    NT    1:56.12  
 -- Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              1:21.40         DQ  
 -- Olsen, Eleanor M          13 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:43.30    2:40.55  
  2 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA               3:00.63    2:42.25  
  3 Kim, Erin J               13 SHRK-CA              2:46.73    2:44.74  
  4 Posod, Leila V            13 ZAP-CA               3:08.49    2:48.13  
  5 Choi, Ellen M             13 ROSE-CA              2:54.94    2:51.14  
  6 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA               3:00.76    2:53.62  
  7 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              2:55.41    3:01.64  
  8 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               3:13.78    3:11.99  
  9 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               3:18.10    3:18.24  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA                59.81    1:02.40  
  2 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               1:01.49    1:03.68  
  3 Borkar, Maya M            13 UN-03-CA             1:20.44    1:06.46  
  4 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              1:04.89    1:07.31  
  5 Park, Ashlyn S            13 SHRK-CA              1:07.46    1:07.75  
  6 Li, Sophia T              13 UN-03-CA             1:10.30    1:08.11  
  7 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              1:07.77    1:08.12  
  8 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              1:09.31    1:08.23  
  9 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              1:11.04    1:08.38  
 10 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA              1:06.25    1:09.04  
 11 Um, Evette S              13 SHRK-CA              1:12.02    1:09.46  
 12 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              1:08.04    1:09.52  
 13 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              1:10.55    1:10.00  
 14 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              1:13.92    1:10.24  
 15 Du, Leilani M             13 UN-03-CA             1:09.66    1:10.64  
 16 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA               1:09.22    1:10.86  
 17 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:10.93  
 18 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              1:10.63    1:10.97  
 19 Mirshokri, Kayla          13 SHRK-CA              1:12.63    1:11.91  
 20 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              1:11.67    1:12.41  
 21 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              1:14.67    1:12.84  
 22 Hurley, Megan P           14 SHRK-CA              1:23.31    1:13.65  
 23 Summers, Piper J          14 ROSE-CA              1:17.26    1:13.74  
 24 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              1:24.49    1:13.90  
 25 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              1:13.04    1:14.08  
 26 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              1:15.44    1:14.95  
 27 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              1:32.31    1:15.20  
 28 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              1:17.00    1:15.82  
 29 Kim, Erin J               13 SHRK-CA              1:14.91    1:16.11  
 30 Baginski, Tiare I         14 SHRK-CA              1:20.88    1:16.56  
 31 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              1:20.89    1:18.47  
 32 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              1:15.82    1:18.50  
 33 Sherkin, Erica I          13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:18.71  
 34 Choi, Ellen M             13 ROSE-CA              1:18.78    1:19.07  
 35 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              1:23.22    1:21.38  
 36 Lee, Madison Lee J        13 SHRK-CA              1:31.29    1:21.81  
 37 Avetyan, Anna *           13 LASC-CA              1:21.48    1:23.34  
 38 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA              1:35.20    1:25.01  
 39 Eatmon, Ellie F           13 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:26.99  
 40 Svilik, Eliana S          13 LASC-CA              1:27.72    1:28.36  
 41 Allen, Cailyn             13 BAY-CA                    NT    1:33.23  
 42 Han, Jaime S              13 SHRK-CA              1:34.28    1:36.19  
 43 Mehta, Melina             13 BAY-CA               1:37.32    1:38.02  
 44 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 Penguins-CA          1:45.94    1:40.97  
 45 Lygopoulos, Alana D       13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:46.27  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              2:23.66    2:19.00  
  2 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              2:21.32    2:20.53  
  3 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:27.51    2:27.77  
  4 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              2:40.39    2:28.71  
  5 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:28.75    2:32.19  
  6 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:41.67    2:34.38  
  7 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:41.95    2:38.69  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              2:15.11    2:17.10  
  2 Kim, Chloe J              13 SHRK-CA              2:21.71    2:19.25  
  3 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA              2:19.06    2:19.72  
  4 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              2:28.14    2:22.15  
  5 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              2:25.13    2:22.67  
  6 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:22.86    2:22.97  
  7 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:28.62    2:23.40  
  8 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:24.09    2:25.21  
  9 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               2:22.87    2:26.17  
 10 Li, Sophia T              13 UN-03-CA             2:31.36    2:26.49  
 11 Borkar, Maya M            13 UN-03-CA             2:27.18    2:26.87  
 12 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA              2:35.29    2:26.95  
 13 Um, Evette S              13 SHRK-CA              2:28.42    2:29.56  
 14 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              2:25.24    2:30.29  
 15 Posod, Leila V            13 ZAP-CA               2:28.93    2:30.52  
 16 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:28.48    2:31.56  
 17 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              2:30.29    2:31.71  
 18 Du, Leilani M             13 UN-03-CA             2:37.15    2:33.82  
 19 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              2:37.22    2:33.89  
 20 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA              2:41.36    2:34.33  
 21 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              2:38.04    2:34.71  
 22 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA               2:31.38    2:34.95  
 23 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              2:33.87    2:35.19  
 24 Kim, Erin J               13 SHRK-CA              2:31.26    2:35.22  
 25 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              2:36.95    2:35.25  
 26 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA               2:34.25    2:36.39  
 27 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA               2:39.44    2:38.15  
 28 Ziv, Maya                 14 LASC-CA              2:36.06    2:39.12  
 29 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              2:45.08    2:39.52  
 30 Baginski, Tiare I         14 SHRK-CA              2:45.58    2:40.32  
 31 Summers, Piper J          14 ROSE-CA              2:44.02    2:40.84  
 32 Sherkin, Erica I          13 SHRK-CA              2:47.91    2:41.15  
 33 Avetyan, Anna *           13 LASC-CA              2:46.60    2:43.22  
 34 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              2:39.61    2:44.83  
 35 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               2:46.59    2:47.90  
 36 Ebrahimi, Baran           14 LASC-CA              2:53.53    2:50.38  
 37 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      13 SHRK-CA              2:50.42    2:50.44  
 38 Allen, Samantha G         13 BAY-CA                    NT    2:55.22  
 39 Crowder, Celeste A        13 ROSE-CA              3:21.32    3:11.91  
 40 Eaton, Mellow M           13 LASC-CA                   NT    3:22.75  
 -- Olsen, Eleanor M          13 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA                25.36      25.98  
  2 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA                 27.06      26.40  
  3 Smith, Shae M             17 ZAP-CA                 26.76      27.17  
  4 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA                26.90      27.34  
  5 Spangler, Maddie R        16 SHRK-CA                25.91      27.39  
  6 Matheson, Ally M          15 UN-04-CA               27.31      27.51  
  7 Paull, Dariya A           17 ROSE-CA                27.85      27.65  
  8 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA                26.24      27.78  
  9 Saito, Yuma               15 SHRK-CA                27.58      27.85  
 10 Lee, Angie S              15 SHRK-CA                29.27      28.70  
 11 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA                28.82      29.35  
 12 Richardson, Bibi A        15 ROSE-CA                29.49      29.47  
 13 Hicks, Jordyn K           15 ZAP-CA                 29.54      29.70  
 14 Hinojas, Zianne B         16 SHRK-CA                29.84      30.24  
 15 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA                 30.31      30.72  
 16 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          15 ROSE-CA                31.84      31.37  
 17 Burgueno, Katherine       16 Penguins-CA            31.88      33.93  
 18 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 Penguins-CA            35.60      34.69  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA                54.34      55.42  
  2 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA                 56.70      57.63  
  3 Smith, Shae M             17 ZAP-CA                 57.51      57.90  
  4 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA                58.09      58.18  
  5 Anich, Gabby N            15 ROSE-CA                58.18      59.00  
  6 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA                56.49      59.32  
  7 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA                59.64      59.62  
  8 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA                 58.02      59.76  
  9 Matheson, Ally M          15 UN-04-CA               59.52      59.85  
 10 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA                58.23    1:00.14  
 11 Saito, Yuma               15 SHRK-CA              1:01.41    1:00.86  
 12 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              1:00.45    1:00.90  
 13 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              1:00.61    1:01.00  
 14 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              1:00.87    1:01.28  
 15 Spangler, Maddie R        16 SHRK-CA                58.27    1:01.89  
 16 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              1:02.78    1:02.36  
 17 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA               1:02.36    1:02.55  
 18 Keough, Katie N           15 ZAP-CA               1:00.11    1:03.15  
 19 Liwag, Sophia C           16 SHRK-CA              1:03.03    1:03.63  
 20 Hicks, Jordyn K           15 ZAP-CA               1:03.61    1:04.49  
 21 Richardson, Bibi A        15 ROSE-CA              1:03.09    1:05.24  
 22 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              1:02.56    1:06.70  
 23 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               1:04.83    1:07.03  
 24 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              1:05.64    1:08.17  
 25 Reyes, Elsy L             16 SHRK-CA              1:12.97    1:10.00  
 26 Orozco, Nicole C          16 Penguins-CA          1:09.97    1:10.09  
 27 Sheffield, Kalyn A        15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:12.09  
 28 Burgueno, Katherine       16 Penguins-CA          1:12.40    1:15.81  
 29 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 Penguins-CA          1:18.69    1:19.08  
 -- Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA                59.51         DQ  
 -- Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA                52.83         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Shae M             17 ZAP-CA               2:00.51    2:07.52  
  2 Matheson, Ally M          15 UN-04-CA             2:08.31    2:08.06  
  3 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              2:05.84    2:08.21  
  4 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              2:11.59    2:08.55  
  5 Anich, Gabby N            15 ROSE-CA              2:10.14    2:08.95  
  6 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              2:08.26    2:09.41  
  7 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:07.71    2:09.94  
  8 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              2:03.29    2:11.18  
  9 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA               2:09.18    2:12.47  
 10 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:12.27    2:14.44  
 11 Spangler, Maddie R        16 SHRK-CA              2:08.67    2:15.51  
 12 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA               2:14.36    2:16.48  
 13 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              2:16.27    2:17.05  
 14 Hicks, Jordyn K           15 ZAP-CA               2:22.09    2:19.55  
 15 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               2:23.64    2:22.29  
 16 Keough, Katie N           15 ZAP-CA               2:24.40    2:22.52  
 17 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              2:21.74    2:25.76  
 18 Orozco, Nicole C          16 Penguins-CA          2:41.64    2:39.08  
 19 Burgueno, Katherine       16 Penguins-CA          2:36.47    2:39.67  
 20 Sheffield, Kalyn A        15 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:44.65  
 21 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 Penguins-CA          2:55.63    2:57.55  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              1:03.87    1:03.13  
  2 Hicks, Jordyn K           15 ZAP-CA               1:09.09    1:08.80  
  3 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA               1:08.96    1:08.89  
  4 Lee, Angie S              15 SHRK-CA              1:11.71    1:10.33  
  5 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA               1:08.85    1:10.66  
  6 Russo, Cate E             15 ZAP-CA               1:11.77    1:12.17  
  7 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               1:10.61    1:12.90  
  8 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          15 ROSE-CA              1:19.32    1:15.37  
  9 Burgueno, Katherine       16 Penguins-CA          1:24.68    1:29.55  
 10 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 Penguins-CA          1:42.43    1:44.58  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              2:10.59    2:13.37  
  2 Smith, Shae M             17 ZAP-CA               2:18.38    2:21.93  
  3 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:28.73    2:26.75  
  4 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              2:28.08    2:28.77  
  5 Anich, Gabby N            15 ROSE-CA              2:29.37    2:30.57  
  6 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              2:36.26    2:35.54  
  7 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:42.29    2:36.60  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              1:07.60    1:11.48  
  2 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              1:15.92    1:14.13  
  3 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              1:17.33    1:14.60  
  4 Russo, Cate E             15 ZAP-CA               1:11.11    1:17.19  
  5 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              1:16.10    1:18.54  
  6 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              1:17.88    1:19.04  
  7 Anich, Gabby N            15 ROSE-CA              1:22.61    1:19.28  
  8 Richardson, Bibi A        15 ROSE-CA              1:18.42    1:20.86  
  9 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              1:20.85    1:21.08  
 10 Liwag, Sophia C           16 SHRK-CA              1:22.60    1:23.14  
 11 Spangler, Maddie R        16 SHRK-CA              1:37.51    1:23.54  
 12 Hicks, Jordyn K           15 ZAP-CA               1:30.14    1:31.93  
 13 Sheffield, Kalyn A        15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:33.07  
 14 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               1:30.94    1:33.47  
 15 Reyes, Elsy L             16 SHRK-CA              1:34.20    1:34.92  
 16 Orozco, Nicole C          16 Penguins-CA          1:35.16    1:36.11  
 17 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 Penguins-CA          2:04.43    1:51.93  
 -- Keough, Katie N           15 ZAP-CA               1:26.02         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Cate E             15 ZAP-CA               2:33.34    2:37.95  
  2 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              2:38.13    2:38.57  
  3 Smith, Shae M             17 ZAP-CA               2:37.16    2:39.64  
  4 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              2:40.35    2:40.56  
  5 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              2:47.61    2:41.01  
  6 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA               2:50.07    2:47.70  
  7 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              2:51.65    2:48.75  
  8 Saito, Yuma               15 SHRK-CA              2:49.28    2:49.72  
  9 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA               2:51.85    2:51.79  
 10 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              2:57.36    2:53.26  
 11 Richardson, Bibi A        15 ROSE-CA              2:52.56    2:53.51  
 12 Liwag, Sophia C           16 SHRK-CA              3:01.02    2:56.38  
 13 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              2:56.31    2:59.04  
 14 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              2:59.23    3:06.03  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Ally M          15 UN-04-CA             1:05.38    1:02.89  
  2 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              1:02.04    1:05.07  
  3 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              1:07.14    1:06.78  
  4 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA               1:09.93    1:06.93  
  5 Saito, Yuma               15 SHRK-CA              1:09.28    1:08.24  
  6 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              1:10.96    1:08.55  
  7 Russo, Cate E             15 ZAP-CA               1:10.36    1:09.53  
  8 Paull, Dariya A           17 ROSE-CA              1:08.29    1:10.10  
  9 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              1:17.30    1:10.62  
 10 Richardson, Bibi A        15 ROSE-CA              1:13.54    1:11.39  
 11 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              1:12.51    1:12.28  
 12 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              1:21.63    1:13.27  
 13 Hinojas, Zianne B         16 SHRK-CA              1:15.91    1:16.47  
 14 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA               1:16.15    1:16.71  
 15 Hicks, Jordyn K           15 ZAP-CA               1:18.64    1:16.94  
 16 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               1:17.33    1:20.48  
 17 Burgueno, Katherine       16 Penguins-CA          1:26.74    1:28.44  
 18 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 Penguins-CA          1:43.85    1:49.84  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Ally M          15 UN-04-CA             2:22.91    2:21.87  
  2 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:24.65    2:22.78  
  3 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              2:25.99    2:28.65  
  4 Russo, Cate E             15 ZAP-CA               2:38.69    2:31.11  
  5 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              2:39.72    2:32.57  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              2:18.74    2:17.12  
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              2:15.02    2:18.85  
  3 Smith, Shae M             17 ZAP-CA               2:17.92    2:22.98  
  4 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              2:22.23    2:23.15  
  5 Russo, Cate E             15 ZAP-CA               2:22.42    2:24.73  
  6 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              2:21.73    2:25.15  
  7 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              2:24.07    2:27.55  
  8 Anich, Gabby N            15 ROSE-CA              2:35.71    2:29.39  
  9 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:27.39    2:29.77  
 10 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:24.63    2:29.85  
 11 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA               2:25.41    2:31.26  
 12 Lee, Angie S              15 SHRK-CA              2:39.51    2:33.53  
 13 Spangler, Maddie R        16 SHRK-CA              2:37.16    2:34.03  
 14 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               2:31.96    2:34.86  
 15 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              2:34.67    2:37.02  
 16 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              2:35.82    2:38.14  
 17 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              2:39.83    2:39.06  
 18 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               2:39.83    2:45.01  
 19 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              2:44.86    2:45.14  
 20 Hinojas, Zianne B         16 SHRK-CA              2:39.28    2:45.18  
 21 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          15 ROSE-CA              2:53.21    2:55.33  
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              5:18.65    5:29.36  
  2 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              5:32.27    5:33.28  
  3 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              5:40.57    5:37.00  
  4 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              5:30.79    5:37.59  
  5 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              5:41.40    5:42.21  
  6 Matheson, Ally M          15 UN-04-CA             5:38.54    5:43.36  
  7 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              5:39.68    5:45.08  
  8 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              5:52.81    5:45.55  
  9 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              5:57.34    5:46.05  
 10 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA               5:43.17    5:48.89  
 11 Anich, Gabby N            15 ROSE-CA              5:54.95    5:49.28  
 12 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              5:46.61    5:50.61  
 13 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              5:40.19    5:55.47  
 14 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              6:09.77    6:00.86  
 15 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA               5:46.56    6:00.88  
 16 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              5:51.26    6:02.56  
 17 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               6:11.72    6:05.86  
 18 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              6:06.27    6:09.29  
 19 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA               6:00.42    6:12.54  
 20 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              6:04.41    6:13.22  
 21 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              6:18.40    6:17.15  
 22 Richardson, Bibi A        15 ROSE-CA              6:11.07    6:17.45  
 23 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               6:25.37    6:22.28  
 24 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              6:18.46    6:22.57  
 25 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              6:35.79    6:25.51  
 26 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               6:31.23    6:29.69  
 27 Paull, Dariya A           17 ROSE-CA              6:34.20    6:32.67  
 28 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              6:19.49    6:35.73  
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              4:50.89    4:52.76  
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              4:53.22    4:53.10  
  3 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              5:09.03    4:56.41  
  4 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              5:00.70    4:58.81  
  5 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              4:52.96    5:03.83  
  6 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              5:06.91    5:04.67  
  7 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              5:08.66    5:05.27  
  8 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              4:54.63    5:05.33  
  9 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA               5:09.29    5:06.57  
 10 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              5:07.86    5:07.84  
 11 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              5:06.10    5:08.38  
 12 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              5:14.56    5:14.71  
 13 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              5:26.80    5:18.04  
 14 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA               5:27.04    5:18.09  
 15 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              5:14.36    5:19.52  
 16 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              5:30.63    5:24.61  
 17 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              5:14.54    5:25.06  
 18 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              5:33.94    5:25.30  
 19 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA               5:47.92    5:29.39  
 20 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              5:26.84    5:37.28  
 21 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              6:00.65    5:42.32  
 22 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA               6:08.14    5:46.60  
 23 Yuguchi, Lily B           12 ZAP-CA               6:02.97    5:53.04  
 24 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               5:48.19    6:08.22  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                18.51      16.22  
  2 Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT      17.82  
  3 Kang, Aidan I              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      18.17  
  4 Salah, Malik               8 BAY-CA                 18.51      18.29  
  5 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            19.33      18.49  
  6 Hong, Colin S              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      19.54  
  7 Kamjoo, Liam M             8 SHRK-CA                25.08      23.31  
  8 Wood, Connor R             7 ZAP-CA                    NT      24.14  
  9 Wood, Kyle C               7 ZAP-CA                 34.06      34.81  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tasudis, Nico A            8 SHRK-CA                38.20      34.28  
  2 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                35.76      34.91  
  3 Jong, Arron                8 SHRK-CA                   NT      35.81  
  4 Salah, Malik               8 BAY-CA                 41.84      40.18  
  5 Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT      40.22  
  6 Hong, Colin S              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      43.23  
 -- Wang, Patek Z              6 PVAC-CA                37.85         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Leo S              8 SHRK-CA              1:16.46    1:15.67  
  2 Wang, Patek Z              6 PVAC-CA              1:25.01    1:26.50  
  3 Salah, Malik               8 BAY-CA               1:38.92    1:34.18  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                21.62      18.51  
  2 Tasudis, Nico A            8 SHRK-CA                   NT      19.24  
  3 Salah, Malik               8 BAY-CA                 20.19      20.22  
  4 Kang, Aidan I              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      21.10  
  5 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            25.09      24.05  
  6 Hong, Colin S              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      24.54  
 -- Saunders, Fin              6 BAY-CA                 35.02         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jong, Arron                8 SHRK-CA                47.43      42.10  
  2 Salah, Malik               8 BAY-CA                 46.88      46.21  
  3 Wang, Patek Z              6 PVAC-CA                45.76      46.93  
  4 Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT      46.98  
  5 Wood, Connor R             7 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:00.08  
  6 Cohu, Christian A          6 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:10.41  
 -- Wood, Kyle C               7 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Leo S              8 SHRK-CA                25.67      21.22  
  2 Kang, Aidan I              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      24.35  
  3 Hong, Colin S              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      27.87  
  4 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            27.52      27.90  
 -- Saunders, Fin              6 BAY-CA                 34.95         DQ  
 -- Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Leo S              8 SHRK-CA                44.64      43.50  
  2 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                45.15      45.18  
  3 Jong, Arron                8 SHRK-CA                57.08      50.38  
  4 Wang, Patek Z              6 PVAC-CA                53.74      50.51  
  5 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            57.23      56.16  
 -- Kamjoo, Liam M             8 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                20.19      18.07  
  2 Binder, Leo S              8 SHRK-CA                22.81      18.33  
  3 Kang, Aidan I              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      18.85  
  4 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            20.74      19.48  
  5 Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT      19.84  
  6 Hong, Colin S              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      26.11  
  7 Wood, Connor R             7 ZAP-CA                    NT      36.43  
  8 Kamjoo, Liam M             8 SHRK-CA                   NT      47.18  
 -- Cohu, Christian A          6 ZAP-CA                 40.60         DQ  
 -- Wood, Kyle C               7 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                40.46      38.92  
  2 Jong, Arron                8 SHRK-CA                52.21      39.43  
  3 Binder, Leo S              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      40.36  
  4 Kang, Aidan I              8 SHRK-CA                   NT      43.24  
  5 Tasudis, Nico A            8 SHRK-CA                45.48      43.92  
  6 Orozco, Noah               8 Penguins-CA            47.51      46.85  
  7 Kim, Jio                   8 SHRK-CA                   NT      47.97  
  8 Tatsumoto, Masataka        7 LASC-CA                   NT    1:01.93  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Leo S              8 SHRK-CA              1:42.18    1:23.83  
  2 Jong, Arron                8 SHRK-CA              1:39.11    1:27.71  
  3 Wang, Patek Z              6 PVAC-CA              1:34.89    1:36.32  
  4 Kang, Aidan I              8 SHRK-CA              1:48.74    1:37.51  
  5 Salah, Malik               8 BAY-CA               1:43.03    1:46.22  
  6 Hong, Colin S              8 SHRK-CA              1:53.54    1:59.31  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                28.88      28.22  
  2 Yi, Collin J              10 SHRK-CA                32.73      30.87  
  3 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA                36.18      32.16  
  4 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                33.72      32.79  
  5 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA                33.04      32.85  
  6 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA                35.47      32.87  
  7 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA            33.53      32.94  
  8 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA                34.49      33.68  
  9 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       9 LASC-CA                34.98      34.43  
 10 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                35.86      34.56  
 11 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA                36.13      34.63  
 12 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA                34.86      34.82  
 13 Svilik, Jonathan A        10 LASC-CA                33.86      35.10  
 14 Mamikonyan, Argisht H     10 SHRK-CA                42.90      35.64  
 15 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA                36.49      36.25  
 16 Lieberman, Benjamin G      9 LASC-CA                39.15      36.29  
 17 Wroan, Graham M           10 ZAP-CA                 42.14      36.87  
 18 Lipel, Gavin M             9 LASC-CA                   NT      37.03  
 19 Polo, Lucas M              9 ZAP-CA                    NT      38.19  
 20 Salah, Salim H            10 BAY-CA                 39.90      38.55  
 21 Ramallo, Ethan M           9 LASC-CA                39.46      39.43  
 22 Yeo, Colin J               8 LASC-CA                41.79      39.71  
 23 Tan, Andrew N              9 ZAP-CA                 40.20      39.99  
 24 Mirigliani, Enzo G         9 ZAP-CA                    NT      46.84  
 25 Tatsumoto, Masataka        7 LASC-CA                48.56      49.41  
 26 Yamamoto, Gavyn R         10 ZAP-CA                 48.49      53.86  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                57.83      57.30  
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              1:08.81    1:07.32  
  3 Yi, Collin J              10 SHRK-CA              1:18.69    1:10.31  
  4 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:19.06    1:14.63  
  5 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       9 LASC-CA              1:17.99    1:15.66  
  6 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA          1:14.54    1:15.74  
  7 Garibay, Jarec A           8 UN-04-CA             1:15.77    1:22.43  
  8 Wroan, Graham M           10 ZAP-CA               1:20.99    1:23.94  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              2:17.17    2:16.92  
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              2:21.44    2:20.34  
  3 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA              2:35.96    2:33.70  
  4 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              2:31.65    2:34.70  
  5 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA              2:42.20    2:38.99  
  6 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              2:45.00    2:42.01  
  7 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              2:49.99    2:44.28  
  8 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA              2:52.95    2:47.14  
  9 O'Mara, Craig A            9 ROSE-CA              2:45.59    2:51.23  
 10 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA              2:54.02    2:52.56  
 11 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA              2:53.00    2:55.33  
 12 Garibay, Jarec A           8 UN-04-CA             2:51.74    2:58.31  
 13 Tan, Andrew N              9 ZAP-CA               2:56.49    3:21.93  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                31.04      30.47  
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                37.31      34.02  
  3 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                39.08      37.59  
  4 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA                43.17      37.94  
  5 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA                39.05      38.69  
  6 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA                42.05      39.34  
  7 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                39.22      39.54  
  8 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA            40.34      39.94  
  9 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA                42.09      40.15  
 10 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA                41.92      40.23  
 11 Svilik, Jonathan A        10 LASC-CA                41.45      40.54  
 12 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA                41.25      41.04  
 13 Lieberman, Benjamin G      9 LASC-CA                41.90      41.30  
 14 Mamikonyan, Argisht H     10 SHRK-CA                43.20      41.35  
 15 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                42.45      41.49  
 16 Polo, Lucas M              9 ZAP-CA                 48.58      44.99  
 17 Salah, Salim H            10 BAY-CA                    NT      45.14  
 18 Ramallo, Ethan M           9 LASC-CA                   NT      45.22  
 19 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA                41.66      45.71  
 20 Lipel, Gavin M             9 LASC-CA                   NT      46.55  
 21 Yeo, Colin J               8 LASC-CA                52.25      48.63  
 22 Wroan, Graham M           10 ZAP-CA                 49.54      50.02  
 23 Tatsumoto, Masataka        7 LASC-CA                   NT      51.22  
 24 Tan, Andrew N              9 ZAP-CA                 50.25      53.46  
 25 Mirigliani, Enzo G         9 ZAP-CA                    NT      54.43  
 26 Yamamoto, Gavyn R         10 ZAP-CA                 58.82      57.84  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              1:06.07    1:07.46  
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              1:27.36    1:22.14  
  3 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:21.57    1:22.58  
  4 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA              1:23.74    1:24.26  
  5 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              1:28.59    1:24.55  
  6 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:27.35    1:24.71  
  7 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:31.85    1:25.17  
  8 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA              1:34.75    1:28.99  
  9 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA              1:36.66    1:33.07  
 10 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA              1:34.10    1:34.60  
 11 O'Mara, Craig A            9 ROSE-CA              1:32.27    1:37.40  
 12 Jones, Bobby B            10 ZAP-CA               1:36.99    1:37.67  
 13 Wroan, Graham M           10 ZAP-CA               1:36.99    1:55.04  
 14 Tan, Andrew N              9 ZAP-CA               1:36.99    2:03.07  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                37.35      35.00  
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                37.35      36.24  
  3 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                37.07      38.32  
  4 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA                42.94      40.60  
  5 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                44.11      41.06  
  6 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA            44.37      42.61  
  7 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA                46.28      43.35  
  8 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA                48.22      45.13  
  9 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                44.89      45.66  
 10 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA                48.07      46.17  
 11 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA                49.54      46.47  
 12 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA                46.42      46.61  
 13 Salah, Salim H            10 BAY-CA                 45.77      48.66  
 14 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA                48.70      49.12  
 15 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA                48.74      49.30  
 16 Jones, Bobby B            10 ZAP-CA                 51.91      50.94  
 17 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       9 LASC-CA                47.76      51.04  
 18 Lipel, Gavin M             9 LASC-CA              1:03.35      53.62  
 19 Polo, Lucas M              9 ZAP-CA                 51.67      53.79  
 20 Nelson, Felix O            9 SHRK-CA                   NT      55.23  
 21 Tatsumoto, Masataka        7 LASC-CA              1:00.15      56.17  
 22 Yeo, Colin J               8 LASC-CA                55.44      58.34  
 23 Yamamoto, Gavyn R         10 ZAP-CA               1:03.15    1:02.87  
 24 Wroan, Graham M           10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:07.57  
 -- Kamjoo, Ashton             9 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mirigliani, Enzo G         9 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA              1:35.53    1:32.96  
  2 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              1:47.11    1:39.12  
  3 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA              1:43.12    1:39.44  
  4 O'Mara, Craig A            9 ROSE-CA              1:44.18    1:41.26  
  5 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA              1:43.58    1:42.93  
  6 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA              1:43.91    1:44.19  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                29.05      28.54  
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                31.29      31.44  
  3 Yi, Collin J              10 SHRK-CA                38.36      34.66  
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                36.06      35.15  
  5 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA                38.68      35.74  
  6 Garibay, Jarec A           8 UN-04-CA               34.61      35.97  
  7 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       9 LASC-CA                41.14      37.67  
  8 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA                38.72      37.74  
  9 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                36.23      38.08  
 10 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                40.54      38.78  
 11 Lieberman, Benjamin G      9 LASC-CA                42.25      40.34  
 12 Svilik, Jonathan A        10 LASC-CA                44.94      41.96  
 13 Salah, Salim H            10 BAY-CA                    NT      44.62  
 14 Polo, Lucas M              9 ZAP-CA                    NT      44.70  
 15 Mamikonyan, Argisht H     10 SHRK-CA                46.82      44.77  
 16 Yeo, Colin J               8 LASC-CA                47.46      45.40  
 17 Lipel, Gavin M             9 LASC-CA                   NT      49.50  
 18 Ramallo, Ethan M           9 LASC-CA              1:06.43      53.41  
 19 Tan, Andrew N              9 ZAP-CA               1:02.26      56.39  
 20 Yamamoto, Gavyn R         10 ZAP-CA               1:24.73    1:05.91  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              1:20.18    1:20.59  
  2 Garibay, Jarec A           8 UN-04-CA             1:31.47    1:31.73  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              1:07.35    1:05.83  
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:10.22    1:10.44  
  3 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:30.48    1:20.75  
  4 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              1:23.98    1:20.98  
  5 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA              1:28.41    1:24.18  
  6 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:25.67    1:24.74  
  7 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              1:25.03    1:26.37  
  8 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 Penguins-CA          1:26.61    1:26.39  
  9 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       9 LASC-CA              1:25.52    1:27.01  
 10 Garibay, Jarec A           8 UN-04-CA             1:29.24    1:33.55  
 11 Jones, Bobby B            10 ZAP-CA               1:34.78    1:34.86  
 12 Polo, Lucas M              9 ZAP-CA               1:39.72    1:37.81  
 13 Yeo, Colin J               8 LASC-CA              1:54.76    1:42.21  
 14 Lipel, Gavin M             9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:42.40  
 15 Nelson, Felix O            9 SHRK-CA              1:45.34    1:46.05  
 16 Tan, Andrew N              9 ZAP-CA               2:05.92    1:54.28  
 17 Tatsumoto, Masataka        7 LASC-CA              1:53.51    1:56.91  
 -- Kamjoo, Ashton             9 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Salah, Salim H            10 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wroan, Graham M           10 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mirigliani, Enzo G         9 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Yamamoto, Gavyn R         10 ZAP-CA               2:09.29         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              2:36.27    2:37.49  
  2 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              3:08.27    3:07.00  
  3 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA              3:09.61    3:09.96  
  4 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA              3:22.40    3:10.98  
  5 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA              3:19.56    3:11.87  
  6 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA              3:14.74    3:12.84  
  7 O'Mara, Craig A            9 ROSE-CA              3:19.76    3:15.23  
  8 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA              3:19.20    3:20.83  
  9 Garibay, Jarec A           8 UN-04-CA             3:18.99    3:22.27  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                24.60      24.88  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA                25.53      25.18  
  3 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA                28.05      25.41  
  4 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA                27.04      25.48  
  5 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA                25.23      25.50  
  6 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                27.41      26.30  
  7 Yoo, Issac H              11 SHRK-CA                27.30      26.39  
  8 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA                28.53      26.42  
  9 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA                28.46      27.18  
 10 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                27.55      27.45  
 11 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA                28.25      27.55  
 12 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                30.51      27.60  
 13 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA                29.64      27.89  
 13 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA                28.16      27.89  
 15 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                28.90      28.21  
 16 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                 31.03      28.40  
 17 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA                29.56      28.59  
 18 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA                29.92      28.70  
 19 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA                29.95      28.75  
 20 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA                28.92      28.85  
 21 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                29.93      29.07  
 22 O'Neill, Griffin T        12 LASC-CA                35.17      29.28  
 23 Kiang, Etan *             12 LASC-CA                   NT      29.38  
 24 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA                30.10      29.39  
 25 Rodenkirch, Jack T        11 ZAP-CA                 31.80      29.49  
 26 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                 29.96      29.52  
 27 lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA                30.13      29.57  
 28 Means, Aidan P            12 SHRK-CA                29.91      29.77  
 29 Wroan, Grant D            12 ZAP-CA                 33.44      29.81  
 30 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA                30.29      30.12  
 31 Song, Ben D               12 SHRK-CA                   NT      30.53  
 32 Perrigue, Mason W         11 ROSE-CA                30.76      30.82  
 33 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA                30.86      30.91  
 34 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                31.83      30.96  
 35 Manzanero, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                32.03      31.05  
 36 Ro, Lucas S               12 BAY-CA                 31.46      31.06  
 37 Orozco, Nash A            12 Penguins-CA            31.61      31.43  
 38 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA                30.96      31.70  
 39 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA                31.20      31.79  
 39 Nam, Chase H              12 SHRK-CA                   NT      31.79  
 41 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                 32.96      32.07  
 42 Chong, Tyler J            12 SHRK-CA                   NT      32.25  
 43 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA                35.90      32.82  
 44 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA                 31.56      33.03  
 45 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                33.01      33.41  
 46 Nelson, Stratford H       12 SHRK-CA                   NT      33.58  
 47 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA                36.01      33.91  
 48 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA                34.13      34.06  
 49 Sakho, Oumar M            11 SHRK-CA                36.19      34.07  
 50 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA                35.95      34.09  
 51 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA                36.07      34.11  
 52 Sarabia, Nathan R         11 Penguins-CA            35.99      34.19  
 53 Batsaikhan, Alex          12 SHRK-CA                34.03      34.21  
 54 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA                34.14      34.23  
 55 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA                34.63      35.18  
 56 Griffice, Aaron Z         11 ROSE-CA                37.41      35.25  
 57 Hicks, Aiden M            12 ZAP-CA                 35.28      35.76  
 58 Park, Aiden J             11 SHRK-CA                36.37      36.00  
 59 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                    NT      36.10  
 60 Cook, Brandon C           11 BAY-CA                 37.20      37.29  
 61 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA                38.81      38.72  
 62 Segil, Jack H             12 BAY-CA                 41.00      39.34  
 -- Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA                33.50         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA                57.64      54.88  
  2 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              1:00.62      56.68  
  3 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA              1:15.88      58.18  
  4 Ramallo, AJ J             12 LASC-CA              1:01.81      59.40  
  5 Kwon, Logan               12 BAY-CA               1:01.00      59.51  
  6 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA              1:03.25      59.68  
  7 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              1:00.47    1:00.06  
  8 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:05.49    1:00.11  
  9 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              1:01.25    1:01.28  
 10 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA              1:04.83    1:02.54  
 11 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA              1:06.42    1:02.57  
 12 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA              1:08.46    1:05.16  
 13 Kiang, Etan *             12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:06.79  
 14 Wroan, Grant D            12 ZAP-CA               1:15.21    1:08.01  
 15 Nikoletic, Luka N         12 ZAP-CA               1:12.70    1:08.67  
 16 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA              1:07.77    1:09.23  
 17 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA               1:16.06    1:09.46  
 18 Manzanero, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              1:14.57    1:09.49  
 19 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA              1:10.88    1:09.90  
 20 Nam, Chase H              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:11.56  
 21 Sklyar, Elan              12 LASC-CA              1:09.43    1:11.65  
 22 Song, Ben D               12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:11.80  
 23 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA              1:19.96    1:13.21  
 24 Sakho, Oumar M            11 SHRK-CA              1:20.29    1:13.32  
 25 Chong, Tyler J            12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:13.40  
 26 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA               1:10.86    1:15.25  
 27 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:15.76  
 28 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA              1:12.46    1:16.45  
 29 Kirakosyan, David         11 SHRK-CA              1:17.97    1:16.88  
 30 Sarabia, Nathan R         11 Penguins-CA          1:19.43    1:17.37  
 31 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA               1:20.43    1:17.67  
 32 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA              1:17.73    1:17.70  
 33 Hicks, Aiden M            12 ZAP-CA               1:18.91    1:18.59  
 34 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA              1:16.68    1:19.29  
 35 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA              1:16.51    1:19.30  
 36 Oporta, Nicolas P         11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:20.87  
 37 Baboolal, Charlie         12 BAY-CA               1:24.07    1:22.72  
 38 Falconer, Lucas R         11 LASC-CA              1:23.36    1:23.39  
 39 McRae, Paolo P            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:23.88  
 40 Spiegel, Parker           11 BAY-CA               1:24.16    1:27.38  
 -- Batsaikhan, Alex          12 SHRK-CA              1:15.49         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              1:55.83    1:57.75  
  2 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA              2:03.85    1:59.64  
  3 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              2:11.25    2:00.10  
  4 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              2:22.14    2:00.19  
  5 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              2:17.50    2:06.26  
  6 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              2:16.10    2:06.66  
  7 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA              2:26.53    2:07.54  
  8 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              2:14.09    2:10.25  
  9 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA              2:17.00    2:10.99  
 10 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              2:19.53    2:11.11  
 11 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA              2:22.18    2:14.27  
 12 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              2:28.77    2:17.46  
 13 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA               2:21.88    2:18.08  
 14 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              2:29.28    2:19.27  
 15 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA              2:23.76    2:19.70  
 16 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA              2:26.58    2:19.84  
 17 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA               2:21.76    2:20.00  
 18 Means, Aidan P            12 SHRK-CA              2:25.54    2:22.89  
 19 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA              2:21.89    2:23.44  
 20 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              2:39.32    2:23.93  
 21 Kiang, Etan *             12 LASC-CA                   NT    2:28.35  
 22 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA              2:29.39    2:28.43  
 23 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              2:32.75    2:28.75  
 24 Orozco, Nash A            12 Penguins-CA          2:35.63    2:34.90  
 25 Nikoletic, Luka N         12 ZAP-CA               2:51.00    2:35.19  
 26 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              2:40.33    2:40.02  
 27 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              2:49.25    2:40.79  
 28 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA              2:47.57    2:43.70  
 29 Falconer, Lucas R         11 LASC-CA              2:50.92    2:48.97  
 30 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:52.30  
 31 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA              3:07.09    3:01.24  
 32 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA              3:47.11    3:02.76  
 33 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA               3:12.31    3:08.32  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                29.79      29.48  
  2 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA                30.64      29.58  
  3 Yoo, Issac H              11 SHRK-CA                31.68      30.52  
  4 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA                33.96      32.60  
  5 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                36.85      32.91  
  6 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                33.71      33.93  
  7 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA                33.45      34.14  
  8 Wroan, Grant D            12 ZAP-CA                 35.16      34.25  
  9 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 35.57      34.65  
 10 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA                35.85      34.68  
 11 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                34.45      34.75  
 11 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA                34.46      34.75  
 13 Rodenkirch, Jack T        11 ZAP-CA                 36.73      35.08  
 14 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                 38.64      36.15  
 15 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                 37.66      36.77  
 15 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA                37.45      36.77  
 17 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                37.16      36.80  
 18 Perrigue, Mason W         11 ROSE-CA                37.95      37.08  
 19 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                    NT      38.06  
 20 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA                40.25      39.41  
 21 Chong, Tyler J            12 SHRK-CA                   NT      39.55  
 22 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA                 37.41      39.64  
 23 Kirakosyan, David         11 SHRK-CA                41.99      40.20  
 24 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                 39.70      40.26  
 25 McRae, Paolo P            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      40.31  
 26 Sakho, Oumar M            11 SHRK-CA                43.19      42.11  
 27 Hicks, Aiden M            12 ZAP-CA                 43.09      43.78  
 28 Falconer, Lucas R         11 LASC-CA                43.72      46.23  
 29 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 Penguins-CA            44.73      46.27  
 30 Oporta, Nicolas P         11 SHRK-CA                50.79      47.17  
 31 Spiegel, Parker           11 BAY-CA                    NT      50.05  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA              1:01.63    1:00.92  
  2 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA              1:05.85    1:03.35  
  3 Yoo, Issac H              11 SHRK-CA              1:07.00    1:03.86  
  4 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA              1:09.65    1:06.85  
  5 Kwon, Logan               12 BAY-CA               1:13.64    1:09.87  
  6 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA              1:13.39    1:10.86  
  7 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.99    1:12.05  
  7 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.44    1:12.05  
  9 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA              1:11.91    1:12.27  
 10 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA              1:13.56    1:12.94  
 11 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               1:17.86    1:16.08  
 12 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA               1:14.83    1:16.20  
 13 Wroan, Grant D            12 ZAP-CA               1:26.89    1:16.51  
 14 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:20.33    1:16.87  
 15 Kiang, Etan *             12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:16.92  
 16 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:19.20    1:17.46  
 17 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA              1:19.72    1:18.13  
 18 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA              1:22.29    1:19.72  
 19 Nikoletic, Luka N         12 ZAP-CA               1:29.35    1:19.80  
 20 Nam, Chase H              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:20.57  
 21 Reyes, Mario A            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:20.84  
 22 Song, Ben D               12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:21.04  
 23 Manzanero, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              1:27.01    1:22.16  
 24 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:22.29  
 25 Sklyar, Elan              12 LASC-CA              1:26.91    1:23.03  
 26 Griffice, Aaron Z         11 ROSE-CA              1:34.06    1:25.12  
 27 Chong, Tyler J            12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:26.41  
 28 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:26.96    1:26.55  
 29 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              1:24.36    1:26.98  
 30 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:27.40  
 31 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA               1:28.49    1:28.38  
 32 Batsaikhan, Alex          12 SHRK-CA              1:29.75    1:28.49  
 33 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA              1:39.69    1:29.72  
 34 Park, Aiden J             11 SHRK-CA              1:36.97    1:30.24  
 35 Nelson, Stratford H       12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:31.49  
 36 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA              1:37.06    1:32.34  
 37 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA               1:38.12    1:32.61  
 38 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA              1:39.82    1:32.99  
 39 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA              1:58.52    1:45.45  
 -- McRae, Paolo P            11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Segil, Jack H             12 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sarabia, Nathan R         11 Penguins-CA          1:42.98         DQ  
 -- Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA              1:47.15         DQ  
 -- Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA              1:34.54         DQ  
 -- Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA              1:26.87         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA                30.61      30.39  
  2 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                32.70      31.62  
  3 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA                32.77      31.84  
  4 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                35.94      32.63  
  5 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                37.22      33.38  
  6 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA                34.94      34.31  
  7 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                34.97      34.84  
  8 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA                36.45      35.10  
  9 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA                35.39      35.33  
 10 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA                37.51      35.79  
 11 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA                44.15      36.32  
 12 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA                38.68      36.48  
 13 Kiang, Etan *             12 LASC-CA                   NT      36.78  
 14 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA                39.77      36.81  
 15 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA                37.49      37.04  
 16 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                39.45      37.55  
 17 O'Neill, Griffin T        12 LASC-CA                43.28      37.58  
 17 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA                41.61      37.58  
 19 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                39.57      37.65  
 20 Ro, Lucas S               12 BAY-CA                 37.75      37.89  
 21 Reyes, Mario A            11 SHRK-CA                   NT      37.96  
 22 Kwon, Logan               12 BAY-CA                 39.27      38.11  
 23 Yoo, Issac H              11 SHRK-CA                49.72      38.27  
 23 Perrigue, Mason W         11 ROSE-CA                39.28      38.27  
 25 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                37.94      38.29  
 26 lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA                44.03      38.33  
 27 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                43.44      38.52  
 28 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA                41.91      38.86  
 29 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                 40.69      39.06  
 30 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                43.98      39.25  
 31 Means, Aidan P            12 SHRK-CA                41.30      41.17  
 32 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                 42.81      41.46  
 33 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                 43.65      41.59  
 34 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA                43.79      41.62  
 35 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA                42.85      41.89  
 36 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA                42.14      42.47  
 37 Rodenkirch, Jack T        11 ZAP-CA                 44.10      43.17  
 38 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA                42.40      43.66  
 39 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA                41.41      43.84  
 40 Park, Aiden J             11 SHRK-CA                43.08      44.13  
 41 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA                44.96      44.59  
 42 Sklyar, Elan              12 LASC-CA                43.88      44.73  
 43 Manzanero, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                46.93      44.87  
 44 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                45.07      45.48  
 45 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                    NT      45.64  
 46 Chong, Tyler J            12 SHRK-CA                   NT      45.67  
 47 Nelson, Stratford H       12 SHRK-CA                   NT      46.37  
 48 Sarabia, Nathan R         11 Penguins-CA            47.46      46.48  
 49 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA                45.65      46.91  
 50 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA                44.56      46.99  
 51 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA                51.86      50.09  
 52 Griffice, Aaron Z         11 ROSE-CA                51.88      50.29  
 53 Cook, Brandon C           11 BAY-CA                 50.31      50.91  
 54 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA                50.32      51.29  
 -- Segil, Jack H             12 BAY-CA               1:00.31         DQ  
 -- McRae, Paolo P            11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sakho, Oumar M            11 SHRK-CA                48.76         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              1:10.02    1:10.16  
  2 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA              1:15.22    1:13.33  
  3 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA              1:14.26    1:15.34  
  4 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              1:14.45    1:17.08  
  5 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:20.00    1:19.91  
  6 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA              1:20.41    1:19.97  
  7 Ramallo, AJ J             12 LASC-CA              1:20.23    1:21.25  
  8 Ro, Lucas S               12 BAY-CA               1:23.95    1:21.32  
  9 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:26.68    1:21.97  
 10 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA              1:28.84    1:21.99  
 11 Kiang, Etan *             12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:22.87  
 12 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA              1:24.67    1:23.48  
 13 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              1:33.29    1:26.63  
 14 Nam, Chase H              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:26.99  
 15 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA               1:35.08    1:27.61  
 16 Lee, Jayden J             11 SHRK-CA              1:33.67    1:28.43  
 17 Song, Ben D               12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:30.51  
 18 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:31.19  
 19 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:34.40    1:31.49  
 20 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA              1:36.84    1:33.30  
 21 Oporta, Nicolas P         11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:35.46  
 22 Sklyar, Elan              12 LASC-CA              1:44.91    1:38.11  
 23 Orozco, Nash A            12 Penguins-CA          1:40.22    1:38.93  
 24 Hicks, Aiden M            12 ZAP-CA               1:44.85    1:39.42  
 25 Manzanero, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              1:56.43    1:39.46  
 26 Park, Aiden J             11 SHRK-CA              1:39.84    1:39.47  
 27 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA               1:43.95    1:39.86  
 28 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA               1:44.35    1:41.59  
 29 Sakho, Oumar M            11 SHRK-CA              1:55.46    1:41.64  
 30 Sarabia, Nathan R         11 Penguins-CA          1:44.17    1:42.90  
 31 Kirakosyan, David         11 SHRK-CA              1:59.61    1:43.14  
 32 Griffice, Aaron Z         11 ROSE-CA              2:07.60    1:48.16  
 33 Baboolal, Charlie         12 BAY-CA                    NT    1:52.78  
 -- Spiegel, Parker           11 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA                27.43      26.48  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA                29.11      26.93  
  3 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA                29.40      27.16  
  4 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA                18.45      28.29  
  5 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                30.11      29.56  
  6 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA                31.18      29.57  
  7 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                32.52      29.76  
  8 Yoo, Issac H              11 SHRK-CA                31.10      30.27  
  9 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA                31.15      30.30  
 10 Kwon, Logan               12 BAY-CA                 32.95      30.76  
 11 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA                33.31      31.56  
 12 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA                32.35      31.57  
 13 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA                32.43      32.01  
 14 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                36.00      32.06  
 15 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA                34.08      32.28  
 16 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA                35.44      32.37  
 17 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA                32.50      33.08  
 18 Means, Aidan P            12 SHRK-CA                33.59      34.89  
 19 Rodenkirch, Jack T        11 ZAP-CA                 34.86      35.05  
 20 Perrigue, Mason W         11 ROSE-CA                37.68      35.41  
 21 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                 37.18      35.74  
 22 Lee, Jayden J             11 SHRK-CA                36.01      35.96  
 23 Manzanero, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                41.05      36.86  
 24 Nikoletic, Luka N         12 ZAP-CA                 38.67      37.10  
 25 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                44.43      37.20  
 26 Batsaikhan, Alex          12 SHRK-CA                38.56      37.91  
 27 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                 38.97      38.68  
 28 Sarabia, Nathan R         11 Penguins-CA            43.04      39.89  
 29 Park, Aiden J             11 SHRK-CA                38.94      39.94  
 30 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                    NT      40.00  
 31 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA                 40.13      40.23  
 32 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA                36.96      40.36  
 33 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA                38.61      40.56  
 34 Griffice, Aaron Z         11 ROSE-CA                47.74      41.22  
 35 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA                46.18      41.82  
 36 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA                38.85      41.97  
 37 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                44.32      42.98  
 38 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 Penguins-CA            40.99      43.82  
 39 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA                44.70      45.70  
 40 McRae, Paolo P            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.72  
 41 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA                56.02      47.78  
 42 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA                 48.47      49.97  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA              1:03.41    1:01.72  
  2 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA              1:04.03    1:02.34  
  3 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA              1:13.43    1:08.31  
  4 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA              1:12.09    1:09.37  
  5 Kwon, Logan               12 BAY-CA               1:13.56    1:11.44  
  6 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA              1:14.68    1:11.54  
  7 Perrigue, Mason W         11 ROSE-CA              1:24.06    1:20.34  
  8 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA              1:20.30    1:23.27  
  9 Reyes, Mario A            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:23.38  
 10 Nikoletic, Luka N         12 ZAP-CA               1:38.10    1:25.79  
 11 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA              1:38.93    1:26.10  
 12 Orozco, Nash A            12 Penguins-CA          1:31.05    1:26.54  
 13 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA               1:29.66    1:27.16  
 14 Nam, Chase H              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:27.27  
 15 Sklyar, Elan              12 LASC-CA              1:33.08    1:29.91  
 16 Hicks, Aiden M            12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:36.18  
 17 Batsaikhan, Alex          12 SHRK-CA              1:27.98    1:36.32  
 -- Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA              1:50.88         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              1:00.53    1:01.22  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              1:04.46    1:01.59  
  3 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA              1:05.93    1:03.46  
  4 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              1:11.80    1:05.55  
  5 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA              1:18.02    1:06.30  
  6 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA              1:10.05    1:07.75  
  7 Kwon, Logan               12 BAY-CA               1:10.18    1:09.05  
  8 Yoo, Issac H              11 SHRK-CA              1:09.55    1:09.23  
  9 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              1:08.44    1:09.46  
 10 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              1:19.89    1:09.74  
 11 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              1:09.39    1:09.98  
 12 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:09.83    1:10.48  
 13 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA              1:21.49    1:11.18  
 14 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.28    1:11.46  
 15 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA              1:21.13    1:12.36  
 16 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              1:11.81    1:12.43  
 17 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA               1:17.99    1:13.58  
 18 Perrigue, Mason W         11 ROSE-CA              1:21.65    1:15.98  
 19 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:19.72    1:16.79  
 20 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA               1:23.32    1:18.14  
 21 Wroan, Grant D            12 ZAP-CA               1:27.42    1:18.17  
 22 Nam, Chase H              12 SHRK-CA              1:20.77    1:18.57  
 23 Song, Ben D               12 SHRK-CA              1:18.63    1:19.06  
 24 Means, Aidan P            12 SHRK-CA              1:15.05    1:19.12  
 25 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               1:20.49    1:19.16  
 26 Rodenkirch, Jack T        11 ZAP-CA               1:20.82    1:19.48  
 27 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA               1:21.13    1:20.50  
 28 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:19.63    1:21.16  
 29 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:18.85    1:21.32  
 30 Lee, Jayden J             11 SHRK-CA              1:21.23    1:21.64  
 31 Chong, Tyler J            12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:23.09  
 32 Sklyar, Elan              12 LASC-CA              1:21.88    1:24.88  
 33 Orozco, Nash A            12 Penguins-CA          1:23.69    1:24.97  
 34 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA              1:36.18    1:27.62  
 35 Batsaikhan, Alex          12 SHRK-CA              1:26.45    1:28.80  
 36 Park, Aiden J             11 SHRK-CA              1:28.77    1:30.65  
 37 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA              1:29.54    1:31.26  
 38 Griffice, Aaron Z         11 ROSE-CA              1:45.00    1:33.00  
 39 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA               1:33.87    1:34.29  
 40 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA              1:49.98    1:38.00  
 -- Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 Penguins-CA          1:32.65         DQ  
 -- Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA              1:29.69         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              2:18.12    2:20.24  
  2 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              2:25.90    2:26.83  
  3 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              2:37.16    2:27.98  
  4 O'Neill, Griffin T        12 LASC-CA              3:04.30    2:33.07  
  5 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:33.51  
  6 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              2:39.17    2:33.72  
  7 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA              2:38.78    2:34.17  
  8 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA              2:40.60    2:34.78  
  9 lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA              2:38.92    2:35.35  
 10 Means, Aidan P            12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:44.85  
 11 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA               2:55.77    2:47.30  
 12 Nikoletic, Luka N         12 ZAP-CA               3:08.04    2:48.97  
 13 Wroan, Grant D            12 ZAP-CA               3:22.62    2:50.97  
 14 Rodenkirch, Jack T        11 ZAP-CA               2:54.55    2:52.41  
 15 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              3:01.59    2:53.78  
 16 Song, Ben D               12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:55.20  
 17 Orozco, Nash A            12 Penguins-CA          3:00.73    2:56.81  
 18 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              3:08.51    3:01.27  
 19 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA               3:02.71    3:04.83  
 20 Hicks, Aiden M            12 ZAP-CA               3:17.77    3:10.88  
 21 Sakho, Oumar M            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:11.97  
 22 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA              3:19.01    3:12.87  
 -- Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cook, Brandon C           11 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA                23.61      23.47  
  2 Kim, Kyle                 14 UN-02-CA               24.25      23.56  
  3 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                36.61      24.13  
  4 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA                25.57      24.17  
  5 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA                 23.78      24.23  
  6 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA                25.28      24.45  
  7 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                 24.13      24.79  
  8 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA                25.42      24.89  
  9 Mastandrea, Trey C        13 ZAP-CA                 24.58      25.07  
 10 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA                25.36      25.34  
 11 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA                25.36      25.36  
 11 Chu, Conner L             14 LASC-CA                27.39      25.36  
 13 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                25.35      25.50  
 13 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA                27.53      25.50  
 15 Daou, Kyle L              14 SHRK-CA                25.16      25.69  
 16 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA                25.21      25.72  
 17 Gibalevich, Camryn G      14 LASC-CA                27.94      25.80  
 18 Yi, Jonathan G            13 SHRK-CA                29.41      26.26  
 19 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA                26.31      26.37  
 20 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA                28.21      26.48  
 21 Hernandez, Max M          14 LASC-CA                27.21      26.51  
 22 Frazier, Chris O          14 ZAP-CA                 27.95      26.56  
 23 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA                26.19      26.70  
 23 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA                29.02      26.70  
 25 Kleinberg, Jayson W       13 BAY-CA                 27.36      26.81  
 26 Bae, David J              13 SHRK-CA                28.94      26.97  
 27 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                 28.18      27.09  
 28 Ventura, Ryan             13 BAY-CA                 28.28      27.17  
 29 Ivison, Daniel J          14 LASC-CA                27.62      27.23  
 30 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA                28.38      27.30  
 31 Semenjuk, Ivan B          13 ZAP-CA                 28.09      27.36  
 32 Nguyen, Ryan D            13 PVAC-CA                27.95      27.57  
 33 Zimmerman, Joseph         13 LASC-CA                28.18      27.64  
 34 Lee, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA                28.63      27.67  
 35 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA                 29.89      27.69  
 36 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA                 28.71      28.15  
 37 Liu, William T            14 UN-01-CA               32.27      28.23  
 38 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA                29.05      28.33  
 39 Shevlet, Andrew           13 BAY-CA                 29.05      28.43  
 40 Smekal, Austin            13 BAY-CA                 28.00      28.58  
 41 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA                31.19      28.75  
 42 Mihelich, Matt J          14 ZAP-CA                    NT      29.48  
 43 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA                31.15      30.00  
 44 Garcia, Louie I           13 ZAP-CA                    NT      30.05  
 45 Cui, Zhixun               13 SHRK-CA                32.72      30.40  
 46 Orozco, Nicolas M         14 Penguins-CA            29.50      30.44  
 47 Hovsepian, Pat H          14 SHRK-CA                30.61      30.71  
 48 Beydilli, Baran           14 BAY-CA                 31.10      30.81  
 49 Timman, Ranger T          13 SHRK-CA                35.69      31.26  
 50 Lin, Joshua C             13 ZAP-CA                    NT      33.37  
 51 Lowe, Daniel R            14 PVAC-CA                   NT      35.11  
 -- Drynan, Joe T             14 SHRK-CA                25.71         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA                51.47      50.88  
  2 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA                 53.62      51.85  
  3 Kim, Kyle                 14 UN-02-CA               52.05      51.86  
  4 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA                56.41      52.54  
  5 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA                 51.66      53.14  
  6 Choi, Eugene W            13 SHRK-CA                56.02      53.28  
  7 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA                55.41      53.99  
  8 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                 53.16      54.04  
  9 Mastandrea, Trey C        13 ZAP-CA                 55.12      55.01  
 10 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              1:00.10      55.04  
 11 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA                54.00      55.27  
 12 Drynan, Joe T             14 SHRK-CA                57.16      55.90  
 13 Gibalevich, Camryn G      14 LASC-CA                57.91      56.62  
 14 Frazier, Chris O          14 ZAP-CA               1:02.88      56.85  
 15 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              1:02.71      57.01  
 16 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              1:01.33      57.70  
 17 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              1:00.28      57.77  
 18 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA                57.27      57.91  
 19 Daou, Kyle L              14 SHRK-CA                58.32      57.94  
 20 Zimmerman, Joseph         13 LASC-CA              1:02.44      58.04  
 21 Ivison, Daniel J          14 LASC-CA              1:01.00      58.52  
 22 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA                56.95      58.66  
 23 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              1:03.77      58.99  
 24 Ventura, Ryan             13 BAY-CA               1:00.75      59.39  
 25 Nguyen, Ryan D            13 PVAC-CA              1:01.50    1:00.97  
 26 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              1:04.83    1:01.29  
 27 Shevlet, Andrew           13 BAY-CA               1:02.56    1:01.31  
 28 Mueller, Christian E      14 BAY-CA               1:00.77    1:01.69  
 29 Semenjuk, Ivan B          13 ZAP-CA               1:02.23    1:01.83  
 30 Smekal, Austin            13 BAY-CA               1:01.83    1:01.87  
 31 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA               1:01.92    1:02.95  
 32 Liu, William T            14 UN-01-CA             1:12.05    1:02.97  
 33 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA               1:05.03    1:03.20  
 34 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:05.13    1:03.84  
 35 Saenz, Ralphie T          13 LASC-CA              1:10.16    1:04.36  
 36 Orozco, Nicolas M         14 Penguins-CA          1:04.56    1:04.60  
 37 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA              1:20.45    1:05.22  
 38 Kleinberg, Jayson W       13 BAY-CA                 58.25    1:05.59  
 39 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA              1:05.33    1:06.23  
 40 Garcia, Louie I           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:06.56  
 41 Beydilli, Baran           14 BAY-CA               1:06.64    1:07.10  
 42 Urban, Arlo J             13 ROSE-CA              1:13.29    1:07.47  
 43 Cui, Zhixun               13 SHRK-CA              1:14.67    1:07.57  
 44 Timman, Ranger T          13 SHRK-CA              1:08.92    1:08.04  
 45 Hovsepian, Pat H          14 SHRK-CA              1:07.37    1:08.53  
 46 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA              1:09.71    1:08.61  
 47 Wang, Carter A            13 BAY-CA               1:14.30    1:14.62  
 -- Lin, Joshua C             13 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               1:53.68    1:51.84  
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              1:52.55    1:52.72  
  3 Kim, Kyle                 14 UN-02-CA             1:58.38    1:54.10  
  4 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               1:56.94    1:55.36  
  5 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:01.06    1:57.85  
  6 Choi, Eugene W            13 SHRK-CA              2:34.15    1:59.52  
  7 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              2:46.87    2:00.40  
  8 Mastandrea, Trey C        13 ZAP-CA               2:05.16    2:01.30  
  9 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA              2:02.95    2:01.99  
 10 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:03.45    2:02.05  
 11 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:08.14    2:02.18  
 12 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               2:01.45    2:02.61  
 13 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:07.19    2:03.88  
 14 Frazier, Chris O          14 ZAP-CA               2:15.19    2:05.15  
 15 Gibalevich, Camryn G      14 LASC-CA              2:05.56    2:05.48  
 16 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              2:11.92    2:05.88  
 17 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              2:14.29    2:06.08  
 18 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:02.74    2:06.69  
 19 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA              2:06.73    2:07.79  
 20 Ivison, Daniel J          14 LASC-CA                   NT    2:09.04  
 21 Kleinberg, Jayson W       13 BAY-CA               2:09.07    2:09.22  
 22 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              2:18.58    2:09.29  
 23 Zimmerman, Joseph         13 LASC-CA              2:16.18    2:12.19  
 24 Semenjuk, Ivan B          13 ZAP-CA               2:19.33    2:13.10  
 25 Liu, William T            14 UN-01-CA             2:16.19    2:14.52  
 26 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              2:15.93    2:15.28  
 26 Mueller, Christian E      14 BAY-CA               2:15.63    2:15.28  
 28 Nguyen, Ryan D            13 PVAC-CA              2:22.11    2:16.71  
 29 Ventura, Ryan             13 BAY-CA               2:18.08    2:17.09  
 30 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA               2:22.54    2:17.80  
 31 Shevlet, Andrew           13 BAY-CA               2:25.48    2:18.15  
 32 Orozco, Nicolas M         14 Penguins-CA          2:19.54    2:18.60  
 33 Smekal, Austin            13 BAY-CA               2:20.85    2:22.12  
 34 Saenz, Ralphie T          13 LASC-CA              2:41.96    2:22.51  
 35 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              2:29.49    2:23.38  
 36 Beydilli, Baran           14 BAY-CA               2:29.03    2:24.41  
 37 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA              2:35.02    2:24.79  
 38 Hovsepian, Pat H          14 SHRK-CA              2:23.77    2:27.57  
 39 Cui, Zhixun               13 SHRK-CA              2:24.64    2:27.87  
 40 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA              2:37.18    2:28.19  
 41 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA              2:29.94    2:28.54  
 42 Timman, Ranger T          13 SHRK-CA              2:34.11    2:31.81  
 43 Garcia, Louie I           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:37.06  
 44 Urban, Arlo J             13 ROSE-CA              2:56.28    2:43.54  
 45 Wang, Carter A            13 BAY-CA               3:03.75    2:45.05  
 46 Lin, Joshua C             13 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:47.03  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 14 UN-02-CA               57.24      55.55  
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              1:03.95      58.28  
  3 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA                 58.93      59.97  
  4 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA              1:05.85    1:00.87  
  5 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:02.86    1:01.16  
  6 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               1:02.34    1:02.19  
  7 Choi, Eugene W            13 SHRK-CA              1:05.29    1:02.81  
  8 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA              1:03.31    1:03.51  
  9 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA              1:01.67    1:03.82  
 10 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA              1:03.75    1:04.02  
 11 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              1:05.72    1:04.23  
 12 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               1:02.60    1:04.38  
 13 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              1:07.07    1:05.38  
 14 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              1:05.23    1:05.46  
 15 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              1:10.71    1:05.63  
 16 Ventura, Ryan             13 BAY-CA               1:01.69    1:05.85  
 17 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              1:12.67    1:06.25  
 18 Zimmerman, Joseph         13 LASC-CA              1:06.68    1:06.42  
 19 Frazier, Chris O          14 ZAP-CA               1:12.17    1:07.19  
 20 Hernandez, Max M          14 LASC-CA              1:08.43    1:07.22  
 21 Ivison, Daniel J          14 LASC-CA              1:10.82    1:07.35  
 22 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              1:12.12    1:09.03  
 23 Shevlet, Andrew           13 BAY-CA               1:11.58    1:10.01  
 24 Bae, David J              13 SHRK-CA              1:28.75    1:10.49  
 25 Gibalevich, Camryn G      14 LASC-CA              1:10.08    1:10.52  
 26 Lee, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA              1:19.29    1:11.63  
 27 Yi, Jonathan G            13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:12.64  
 28 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA              1:19.12    1:15.07  
 29 Timman, Ranger T          13 SHRK-CA              1:18.99    1:16.21  
 30 Hovsepian, Pat H          14 SHRK-CA              1:14.36    1:16.54  
 31 Semenjuk, Ivan B          13 ZAP-CA               1:16.77    1:16.79  
 32 Mihelich, Matt J          14 ZAP-CA               1:25.52    1:17.31  
 33 Orozco, Nicolas M         14 Penguins-CA          1:16.96    1:18.00  
 34 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA               1:19.69    1:18.16  
 35 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA              1:24.22    1:20.71  
 36 Saenz, Ralphie T          13 LASC-CA              1:41.76    1:21.55  
 37 Garcia, Louie I           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:22.90  
 38 Lin, Joshua C             13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:31.68  
 39 Lowe, Daniel R            14 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:37.67  
 -- Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              1:03.67         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:19.64    2:08.66  
  2 Lee, Ian Y                14 SHRK-CA              2:20.39    2:13.77  
  3 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:20.96    2:16.74  
  4 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               2:28.72    2:20.80  
  5 Hernandez, Max M          14 LASC-CA              2:28.81    2:25.52  
  6 Ventura, Ryan             13 BAY-CA               2:36.20    2:26.67  
  7 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:27.52    2:27.20  
  8 Liu, William T            14 UN-01-CA             2:45.09    2:30.36  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              1:07.97    1:03.97  
  2 Kim, Kyle                 14 UN-02-CA             1:06.58    1:04.34  
  3 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               1:06.30    1:07.65  
  4 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               1:14.99    1:09.56  
  5 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              1:13.29    1:10.35  
  6 Choi, Eugene W            13 SHRK-CA              1:10.81    1:10.46  
  7 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA              1:12.49    1:12.65  
  8 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              1:09.78    1:13.48  
  9 Frazier, Chris O          14 ZAP-CA               1:15.00    1:13.79  
 10 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA              1:15.11    1:14.94  
 11 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              1:17.57    1:15.12  
 12 Daou, Kyle L              14 SHRK-CA              1:16.29    1:16.38  
 13 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              1:21.71    1:17.05  
 14 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              1:20.38    1:17.33  
 15 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              1:22.40    1:17.53  
 16 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              1:27.20    1:18.20  
 17 Ivison, Daniel J          14 LASC-CA              1:21.19    1:18.76  
 18 Gibalevich, Camryn G      14 LASC-CA              1:19.29    1:19.00  
 19 Zimmerman, Joseph         13 LASC-CA              1:39.28    1:21.31  
 20 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA              1:26.92    1:22.59  
 21 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA               1:25.13    1:22.93  
 22 Semenjuk, Ivan B          13 ZAP-CA               1:21.86    1:24.05  
 23 Urban, Arlo J             13 ROSE-CA              1:32.81    1:24.21  
 24 Saenz, Ralphie T          13 LASC-CA              1:32.35    1:24.83  
 25 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:25.96    1:25.42  
 26 Nguyen, Ryan D            13 PVAC-CA              1:28.42    1:26.92  
 27 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA              1:28.91    1:27.36  
 28 Smekal, Austin            13 BAY-CA               1:27.87    1:27.99  
 29 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA               1:35.88    1:28.82  
 30 Timman, Ranger T          13 SHRK-CA              1:30.45    1:30.96  
 31 Cui, Zhixun               13 SHRK-CA              1:44.29    1:33.43  
 32 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA              1:36.47    1:33.91  
 33 Shevlet, Andrew           13 BAY-CA               1:36.13    1:35.07  
 34 Garcia, Louie I           13 ZAP-CA               1:37.55    1:36.51  
 -- Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               1:14.05         DQ  
 -- Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              1:20.48         DQ  
 -- Lin, Joshua C             13 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:18.27    2:17.43  
  2 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA              2:50.80    2:28.81  
  3 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:39.46    2:30.50  
  4 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:42.44    2:40.69  
  5 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              2:48.36    2:41.89  
  6 Mastandrea, Trey C        13 ZAP-CA               3:06.39    2:46.71  
  7 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               3:00.75    2:48.56  
  8 Daou, Kyle L              14 SHRK-CA              2:44.65    2:48.97  
  9 Mueller, Christian E      14 BAY-CA               3:01.45    2:55.13  
 10 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA               3:06.39    2:59.79  
 -- Liu, William T            14 UN-01-CA             3:06.38         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA                58.67      56.54  
  2 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA              1:04.48      57.68  
  3 Kim, Kyle                 14 UN-02-CA             1:00.31      58.15  
  4 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               1:00.06      58.17  
  5 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              1:00.53      58.80  
  6 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               1:00.46    1:00.01  
  7 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                59.93    1:00.09  
  8 Choi, Eugene W            13 SHRK-CA              1:00.89    1:00.37  
  9 Lee, Ian Y                14 SHRK-CA              1:07.65    1:00.43  
 10 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              1:00.15    1:01.19  
 11 Mastandrea, Trey C        13 ZAP-CA               1:03.62    1:01.39  
 12 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.37    1:01.80  
 13 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:06.14    1:02.05  
 14 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              1:01.36    1:02.20  
 15 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA                 58.71    1:02.35  
 16 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA              1:01.36    1:02.37  
 17 Drynan, Joe T             14 SHRK-CA              1:01.55    1:02.67  
 18 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              1:05.31    1:05.34  
 19 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA              1:03.74    1:05.46  
 20 Kleinberg, Jayson W       13 BAY-CA               1:07.13    1:06.14  
 21 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              1:11.71    1:06.35  
 22 Daou, Kyle L              14 SHRK-CA              1:07.11    1:06.64  
 23 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              1:18.07    1:07.37  
 24 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              1:05.94    1:07.39  
 25 Chu, Conner L             14 LASC-CA              1:08.85    1:08.04  
 26 Zimmerman, Joseph         13 LASC-CA              1:10.75    1:08.39  
 27 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA               1:10.48    1:08.73  
 28 Nguyen, Ryan D            13 PVAC-CA              1:23.50    1:08.74  
 29 Frazier, Chris O          14 ZAP-CA               1:13.57    1:10.23  
 30 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              1:27.91    1:11.58  
 31 Yi, Jonathan G            13 SHRK-CA              1:25.55    1:12.14  
 32 Beydilli, Baran           14 BAY-CA               1:16.65    1:12.69  
 33 Liu, William T            14 UN-01-CA             1:13.16    1:12.90  
 34 Semenjuk, Ivan B          13 ZAP-CA               1:17.18    1:13.04  
 34 Orozco, Nicolas M         14 Penguins-CA          1:11.62    1:13.04  
 36 Bae, David J              13 SHRK-CA              1:37.45    1:14.25  
 37 Smekal, Austin            13 BAY-CA               1:14.31    1:15.07  
 38 Saenz, Ralphie T          13 LASC-CA              1:53.71    1:15.93  
 39 Cui, Zhixun               13 SHRK-CA              1:32.32    1:16.22  
 40 Ivison, Daniel J          14 LASC-CA              1:25.84    1:16.92  
 41 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA              1:23.87    1:21.04  
 42 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA              1:40.78    1:26.63  
 43 Garcia, Louie I           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:26.94  
 44 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA              1:25.88    1:28.75  
 -- Urban, Arlo J             13 ROSE-CA              1:34.88         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:06.59    2:06.77  
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:30.96    2:08.56  
  3 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA              2:33.30    2:13.89  
  4 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:15.49    2:17.21  
  5 Drynan, Joe T             14 SHRK-CA              2:27.83    2:22.39  
  6 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:25.69    2:26.20  
  7 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              2:24.77    2:29.64  
  8 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               2:46.60    2:29.97  
  9 Beydilli, Baran           14 BAY-CA               2:47.10    2:46.04  
 -- Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:19.67         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:06.67    2:04.33  
  2 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA              2:11.80    2:10.07  
  3 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               2:12.92    2:13.07  
  4 Choi, Eugene W            13 SHRK-CA              2:17.56    2:17.73  
  5 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:18.98    2:17.76  
  6 Mastandrea, Trey C        13 ZAP-CA               2:17.79    2:19.13  
  7 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA              2:21.52    2:22.23  
  8 Chu, Conner L             14 LASC-CA              2:33.04    2:22.28  
  9 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:23.55    2:23.40  
 10 Gibalevich, Camryn G      14 LASC-CA              2:26.71    2:27.94  
 11 Daou, Kyle L              14 SHRK-CA              2:24.55    2:28.33  
 12 Kleinberg, Jayson W       13 BAY-CA               2:28.95    2:31.94  
 13 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA               2:44.00    2:34.11  
 14 Nguyen, Ryan D            13 PVAC-CA              2:40.57    2:35.16  
 15 Lee, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:35.48  
 16 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA               2:46.82    2:39.94  
 17 Shevlet, Andrew           13 BAY-CA               3:00.00    2:42.43  
 18 Smekal, Austin            13 BAY-CA               2:41.19    2:44.84  
 19 Beydilli, Baran           14 BAY-CA               2:46.02    2:45.98  
 20 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA              2:56.26    2:46.12  
 21 Cui, Zhixun               13 SHRK-CA              3:01.29    2:48.54  
 22 Saenz, Ralphie T          13 LASC-CA              2:39.87    2:48.79  
 23 Mihelich, Matt J          14 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:51.73  
 24 Timman, Ranger T          13 SHRK-CA              2:51.59    2:52.49  
 25 Urban, Arlo J             13 ROSE-CA              3:04.34    2:55.92  
 26 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA              3:08.37    3:04.16  
 -- Lin, Joshua C             13 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:18.84         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Joshua M           16 ZAP-CA                 22.03      22.13  
  2 Sato, Hiro                16 ZAP-CA                 23.22      23.53  
  3 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA                 23.88      23.68  
  4 Jones III, Michael L      17 SHRK-CA                24.87      24.17  
  5 Nikoletic, Marko N        17 ZAP-CA                 24.86      24.41  
  6 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   17 ZAP-CA                 23.59      24.52  
  7 Rayburn, Alex M           17 LASC-CA                23.74      24.62  
  8 Jay, Gavin A              16 SHRK-CA                27.64      25.28  
  9 O'Sullivan, Connor H      15 SHRK-CA                26.32      25.48  
 10 Kim, Ryan J               15 SHRK-CA                26.81      25.78  
 11 Brust, Eric M             17 ZAP-CA                 26.67      26.08  
 12 Ventura, Christopher      15 BAY-CA                 27.00      26.29  
 13 Greene, Sean B            15 ZAP-CA                 26.96      26.83  
 14 Mooradian, Alexander H    17 LASC-CA                27.81      26.88  
 15 Sheikh, Noah M            15 ROSE-CA                31.74      27.02  
 16 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     16 LASC-CA                27.44      27.08  
 17 Solano, Kristian J        15 SHRK-CA                29.30      27.18  
 18 Zaroukian, Alex           15 SHRK-CA                28.04      27.47  
 19 Singer, William H         16 LASC-CA                28.96      27.99  
 20 Brouwer, Nico O           15 ROSE-CA                30.70      28.78  
 21 Tao, Connor G             15 ROSE-CA                38.09      33.19  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA                49.75      50.66  
  2 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA                 51.49      52.27  
  3 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA                52.87      52.70  
  4 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA                53.06      52.74  
  5 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   17 ZAP-CA                 51.86      53.04  
  6 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA                52.32      53.09  
  7 Vakoula, Phillip A        16 SHRK-CA                53.20      53.27  
  8 Chang, Daniel H           15 SHRK-CA                55.61      54.12  
  9 Aquino, Lcndr V           15 ROSE-CA                54.95      54.13  
 10 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA                53.94      55.04  
 11 Jay, Gavin A              16 SHRK-CA              1:02.50      55.39  
 12 Nikoletic, Marko N        17 ZAP-CA                 53.40      55.73  
 13 Kani, Aadyn L             16 SHRK-CA                57.80      55.78  
 14 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA                51.45      55.89  
 15 Blekherman, Michael E     16 LASC-CA              1:01.60      56.40  
 16 Ventura, Christopher      15 BAY-CA                 56.75      56.90  
 17 Brust, Eric M             17 ZAP-CA                 58.46      57.31  
 18 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA                58.20      58.09  
 19 O'Sullivan, Connor H      15 SHRK-CA                55.67      58.34  
 20 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA              1:12.79    1:00.32  
 21 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     16 LASC-CA              1:01.70    1:00.35  
 22 Leal, Sebastian L         15 ROSE-CA                59.12    1:00.44  
 23 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  15 ZAP-CA               1:02.74    1:01.08  
 24 Sheikh, Noah M            15 ROSE-CA              1:01.08    1:01.58  
 25 Singer, William H         16 LASC-CA              1:04.48    1:02.04  
 26 Brouwer, Nico O           15 ROSE-CA              1:04.49    1:03.69  
 27 Tao, Connor G             15 ROSE-CA              1:12.42    1:11.84  
 -- Greene, Sean B            15 ZAP-CA               1:06.30         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA               1:50.51    1:51.09  
  2 Sato, Hiro                16 ZAP-CA               1:56.46    1:55.46  
  3 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              1:59.87    1:56.37  
  4 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              1:56.52    1:57.48  
  5 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA              2:00.45    1:58.49  
  6 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA              1:54.32    1:58.97  
  7 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   17 ZAP-CA               1:52.21    2:00.03  
  8 Aquino, Lcndr V           15 ROSE-CA              2:03.42    2:00.21  
  9 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA              1:56.21    2:00.22  
 10 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA              1:59.35    2:00.54  
 11 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              2:00.40    2:00.58  
 12 Jay, Gavin A              16 SHRK-CA              1:58.48    2:00.94  
 13 Ventura, Christopher      15 BAY-CA               2:03.62    2:05.44  
 14 Nikoletic, Marko N        17 ZAP-CA               2:06.95    2:05.97  
 15 Blekherman, Michael E     16 LASC-CA              2:20.47    2:06.70  
 16 Brust, Eric M             17 ZAP-CA               2:07.86    2:06.95  
 17 Chang, Daniel H           15 SHRK-CA              2:06.35    2:08.44  
 18 Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA              2:28.72    2:12.96  
 19 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  15 ZAP-CA               2:14.27    2:15.81  
 20 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA              2:36.78    2:15.89  
 21 Sheikh, Noah M            15 ROSE-CA              2:28.56    2:16.45  
 22 Leal, Sebastian L         15 ROSE-CA              2:23.61    2:17.01  
 23 Singer, William H         16 LASC-CA              2:22.21    2:19.42  
 24 Brouwer, Nico O           15 ROSE-CA              2:43.03    2:28.65  
 25 Tao, Connor G             15 ROSE-CA              3:03.08    2:35.13  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Joshua M           16 ZAP-CA               1:02.46      56.89  
  2 Yoon, Brandon Y           16 ZAP-CA                 59.42      58.23  
  3 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA                57.15      58.85  
  4 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA                58.31      59.11  
  5 Aquino, Lcndr V           15 ROSE-CA              1:00.81    1:00.84  
  6 Jay, Gavin A              16 SHRK-CA              1:02.16    1:01.20  
  7 Rayburn, Alex M           17 LASC-CA              1:01.48    1:02.29  
  8 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              1:03.61    1:02.92  
  9 Jones III, Michael L      17 SHRK-CA              1:05.47    1:03.69  
 10 Ventura, Christopher      15 BAY-CA               1:08.07    1:05.12  
 11 Nikoletic, Marko N        17 ZAP-CA               1:03.03    1:05.43  
 12 Solano, Kristian J        15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:06.23  
 13 Brust, Eric M             17 ZAP-CA               1:11.38    1:08.36  
 14 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              1:08.90    1:08.78  
 15 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     16 LASC-CA              1:10.37    1:08.96  
 16 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  15 ZAP-CA               1:09.82    1:10.68  
 17 Brouwer, Nico O           15 ROSE-CA              1:15.58    1:13.63  
 18 Singer, William H         16 LASC-CA              1:26.11    1:15.85  
 19 Sheikh, Noah M            15 ROSE-CA              1:18.84    1:16.62  
 20 Tao, Connor G             15 ROSE-CA              1:31.56    1:23.35  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Hiro                16 ZAP-CA               2:02.90    2:04.77  
  2 Yoon, Brandon Y           16 ZAP-CA               2:10.42    2:07.59  
  3 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA              2:18.13    2:15.19  
  4 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA              2:15.33    2:16.26  
  5 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              2:14.33    2:16.44  
  6 Jones III, Michael L      17 SHRK-CA              2:28.88    2:19.19  
  7 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              2:25.00    2:28.60  
  8 Greene, Sean B            15 ZAP-CA               2:45.09    2:50.28  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA              1:03.81    1:01.89  
  2 Vakoula, Phillip A        16 SHRK-CA              1:04.97    1:04.51  
  3 Yoon, Brandon Y           16 ZAP-CA               1:09.45    1:07.66  
  4 Nikoletic, Marko N        17 ZAP-CA               1:06.05    1:08.83  
  5 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   17 ZAP-CA               1:07.44    1:09.15  
  6 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA              1:09.17    1:09.43  
  7 Sato, Hiro                16 ZAP-CA               1:11.05    1:09.67  
  8 Kani, Aadyn L             16 SHRK-CA              1:11.49    1:10.04  
  9 Kim, Ryan J               15 SHRK-CA              1:07.70    1:11.11  
 10 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA               1:08.36    1:11.35  
 11 O'Sullivan, Connor H      15 SHRK-CA              1:10.94    1:11.53  
 12 Aquino, Lcndr V           15 ROSE-CA              1:13.22    1:11.87  
 13 Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA              1:15.24    1:14.72  
 14 Brust, Eric M             17 ZAP-CA               1:17.47    1:16.99  
 15 Leal, Sebastian L         15 ROSE-CA              1:19.53    1:17.56  
 16 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     16 LASC-CA              1:19.97    1:18.23  
 17 Greene, Sean B            15 ZAP-CA               1:20.31    1:23.22  
 18 Tao, Connor G             15 ROSE-CA              1:26.07    1:25.04  
 19 Brouwer, Nico O           15 ROSE-CA              1:25.71    1:25.35  
 20 Sheikh, Noah M            15 ROSE-CA              1:26.64    1:26.35  
 21 Singer, William H         16 LASC-CA                   NT    1:33.94  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan J               15 SHRK-CA              2:23.81    2:22.61  
  2 Yoon, Brandon Y           16 ZAP-CA               2:27.42    2:23.04  
  3 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA              2:29.00    2:27.23  
  4 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              2:33.14    2:32.51  
  5 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              2:26.63    2:33.16  
  6 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              2:40.81    2:36.69  
  7 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              2:52.42    2:39.05  
  8 Greene, Sean B            15 ZAP-CA               3:06.39    3:01.06  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Joshua M           16 ZAP-CA                 54.43      54.19  
  2 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA                58.97      56.45  
  3 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA              1:06.96      57.63  
  4 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA                 57.73      57.76  
  5 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA                58.58      58.14  
  6 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   17 ZAP-CA                 57.77      58.29  
  7 Jeffries, Ean C           15 ROSE-CA                58.41      59.24  
  8 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA                59.26      59.29  
  9 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA                57.72    1:00.02  
 10 Aquino, Lcndr V           15 ROSE-CA              1:02.13    1:00.30  
 11 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA                57.47    1:00.63  
 12 Jay, Gavin A              16 SHRK-CA              1:02.55    1:02.65  
 13 Brust, Eric M             17 ZAP-CA               1:03.33    1:02.90  
 14 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              1:12.92    1:04.58  
 15 O'Sullivan, Connor H      15 SHRK-CA              1:01.80    1:05.20  
 16 Ventura, Christopher      15 BAY-CA               1:04.71    1:05.21  
 17 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA              1:30.52    1:06.10  
 18 Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA              1:12.19    1:06.30  
 19 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     16 LASC-CA              1:07.87    1:08.22  
 20 Sheikh, Noah M            15 ROSE-CA              1:09.79    1:08.25  
 21 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  15 ZAP-CA               1:09.79    1:09.07  
 22 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              1:15.07    1:09.34  
 23 Solano, Kristian J        15 SHRK-CA              1:08.14    1:09.77  
 24 Zaroukian, Alex           15 SHRK-CA              1:10.11    1:10.48  
 25 McMahon, Noah A           16 SHRK-CA              1:10.64    1:10.89  
 26 Mooradian, Alexander H    17 LASC-CA                   NT    1:17.33  
 27 Singer, William H         16 LASC-CA              1:22.93    1:17.62  
 28 Brouwer, Nico O           15 ROSE-CA              1:20.39    1:17.79  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              2:07.54    2:03.91  
  2 Yoon, Brandon Y           16 ZAP-CA               2:07.92    2:07.85  
  3 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA              2:12.14    2:10.48  
  4 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA              2:16.14    2:17.60  
  5 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              2:32.09    2:23.98  
  6 Blekherman, Michael E     16 LASC-CA              2:29.57    2:25.99  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA              2:10.42    2:07.25  
  2 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   17 ZAP-CA               2:07.38    2:11.65  
  3 Sato, Hiro                16 ZAP-CA               2:01.17    2:11.91  
  4 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              2:12.62    2:12.99  
  5 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA               2:07.71    2:13.79  
  6 Nikoletic, Marko N        17 ZAP-CA               2:16.22    2:13.92  
  7 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              2:11.51    2:13.93  
  8 Aquino, Lcndr V           15 ROSE-CA              2:14.27    2:14.19  
  9 Jeffries, Ean C           15 ROSE-CA              2:15.78    2:15.19  
 10 Rayburn, Alex M           17 LASC-CA              2:13.35    2:16.61  
 11 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              2:22.19    2:19.07  
 12 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA              2:25.31    2:23.37  
 13 O'Sullivan, Connor H      15 SHRK-CA              2:13.55    2:25.26  
 14 Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA              2:27.05    2:26.50  
 15 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA              2:26.93    2:26.51  
 16 McMahon, Noah A           16 SHRK-CA              2:27.12    2:28.94  
 17 Greene, Sean B            15 ZAP-CA               2:38.22    2:39.87  
 18 Mooradian, Alexander H    17 LASC-CA                   NT    2:40.11  
 19 Tao, Connor G             15 ROSE-CA              3:07.92    2:48.67  
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Brandon Y           16 ZAP-CA               4:48.98    5:01.64  
  2 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              5:07.56    5:02.68  
  3 Lee, Ian Y                14 SHRK-CA              5:09.42    5:09.40  
  4 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA              5:37.17    5:12.83  
  5 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              5:16.09    5:17.71  
  6 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA              5:22.90    5:18.24  
  7 Jeffries, Ean C           15 ROSE-CA              5:17.90    5:22.74  
  8 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA              5:27.06    5:22.91  
  9 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              5:27.88    5:26.90  
 10 Drynan, Joe T             14 SHRK-CA              5:41.05    5:29.73  
 11 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              5:47.55    5:33.23  
 12 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              5:37.36    5:37.46  
 13 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               6:14.21    5:46.01  
 14 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              6:07.10    5:53.20  
 15 Ramallo, AJ J             12 LASC-CA              5:55.98    5:57.36  
 16 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  15 ZAP-CA               6:04.01    5:58.11  
 17 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA              5:53.41    5:58.85  
 18 Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA              6:02.07    6:11.37  
 19 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               6:48.86    6:55.49  
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              4:38.12    4:31.59  
  2 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              4:37.05    4:36.18  
  3 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              4:50.46    4:39.98  
  4 Sato, Hiro                16 ZAP-CA               4:27.61    4:44.13  
  5 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              4:44.95    4:45.82  
  6 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              5:05.60    4:47.15  
  7 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA              4:47.51    4:50.88  
  8 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA              4:57.32    4:52.54  
  9 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               5:14.90    4:57.21  
 10 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              4:59.98    5:01.41  
 11 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              5:10.89    5:02.08  
 12 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              5:21.84    5:07.86  
 13 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              5:23.27    5:08.97  
 14 Ventura, Christopher      15 BAY-CA               5:47.80    5:10.34  
 15 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              5:17.80    5:10.79  
 16 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA              5:17.17    5:12.61  
 17 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  15 ZAP-CA               5:27.76    5:15.84  
 18 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA              5:25.96    5:18.08  
 19 Kleinberg, Jayson W       13 BAY-CA               5:24.00    5:24.26  
 20 Ventura, Ryan             13 BAY-CA               5:24.23    5:32.75  
 -- O'Sullivan, Connor H      15 SHRK-CA              4:53.31         DQ