SCSL Spring/Summer SCM Meet #2 - Meet Results

SCSL Spring/Summer SCM Meet #2
5/11/2019 - 5/11/2019
,  
Updated: 5/12/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to South Central Swim League       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/12/2019
                2019 SCSL SCM Swim Meet #2, Sanction #: A19-193                
                       Host - South Central Swim League                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jendoubi, Reema            6 LMST-CA                   NT    2:18.78  
 
Girls 5-6 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jendoubi, Reema            6 LMST-CA                   NT    1:06.54  
 
Girls 5-6 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jendoubi, Reema            6 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:37.95  
  2 Aguilar, Abby              8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:44.03  
  3 Arakelyan, Roza            8 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:49.94  
  4 Macias, Kaitey             7 LMST-CA                   NT    2:27.69  
 -- Marshall, Cora             7 SGAC-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 7-8 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA                   NT      49.41  
  2 Aguilar, Abby              8 LMST-CA                   NT      52.77  
  3 Jones, Jade                8 LDST-CA                57.34    1:00.71  
  4 Hernandez, Alexa           8 UN-02-CA             1:04.65    1:09.78  
  5 Macias, Kaitey             7 LMST-CA                   NT    1:11.95  
 -- Marshall, Cora             7 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jade                8 LDST-CA              2:19.54    2:13.79  
  2 Arakelyan, Roza            8 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:21.48  
 -- Hernandez, Alexa           8 UN-02-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA                   NT      48.79  
  2 Arakelyan, Roza            8 UN-01-CA                  NT      56.79  
  3 Jones, Jade                8 LDST-CA              1:09.61    1:15.11  
 -- Macias, Kaitey             7 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aguilar, Abby              8 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Marshall, Cora             7 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Alexa           8 UN-02-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:20.98  
  2 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:21.12  
  3 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:28.92  
  4 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:29.06  
  5 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:34.17  
  6 Gomez, Natalie            10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:35.66  
  7 Hernandez, Grecia         10 REV-CA               1:36.28    1:37.71  
  8 Gonzalez, Fernanda         9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:38.61  
  9 Sagala, Rhianne           10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:41.60  
 10 Ujiiye, Nicole             9 LDST-CA              1:47.59    1:48.86  
 11 Telebrico, Chloe           9 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:58.24  
 12 Lopez, Briza               9 REV-CA                    NT    2:01.74  
 13 Francia, Marisa            9 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:03.68  
 14 Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:14.67  
 15 Garcia, Doriann           10 REV-CA               2:16.56    2:20.27  
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA                   NT      44.26  
  2 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC-CA                   NT      44.59  
  3 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST-CA                   NT      46.85  
  4 Sagala, Rhianne           10 UN-01-CA                  NT      49.72  
  5 Gomez, Natalie            10 SGAC-CA                   NT      50.85  
  6 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST-CA                   NT      51.27  
  7 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.34  
  8 Gonzalez, Fernanda         9 LMST-CA                   NT      52.15  
  9 Telebrico, Chloe           9 UN-01-CA                  NT      57.14  
 10 Lopez, Briza               9 REV-CA                    NT    1:07.40  
 -- Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Doriann           10 REV-CA                 56.42         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Fernanda         9 LMST-CA                   NT    2:06.46  
  2 Hernandez, Grecia         10 REV-CA               2:19.49    2:08.38  
  3 Telebrico, Chloe           9 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:15.00  
  4 Francia, Marisa            9 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:21.91  
 -- Ujiiye, Nicole             9 LDST-CA              2:01.28         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA                   NT      42.67  
  2 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC-CA                   NT      42.83  
  3 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST-CA                   NT      44.65  
  4 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST-CA                   NT      45.86  
  5 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT      48.85  
  6 Sagala, Rhianne           10 UN-01-CA                  NT      50.56  
  7 Gomez, Natalie            10 SGAC-CA                   NT      50.73  
  8 Hernandez, Grecia         10 REV-CA                    NT      55.70  
  9 Ujiiye, Nicole             9 LDST-CA              1:01.43    1:04.56  
 10 Francia, Marisa            9 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:09.11  
 -- Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Briza               9 REV-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:08.25  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:11.40  
  3 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:11.84  
  4 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:15.56  
  5 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:17.23  
  6 Casas, Ivey               12 LDST-CA              1:19.03    1:18.19  
  7 Hernandez, Valerie        12 UN-02-CA             1:20.18    1:21.32  
  8 Aguilo, Joy               11 REV-CA               1:28.67    1:29.15  
  9 Artiga, Katherine         11 LDST-CA              1:31.73    1:31.29  
 10 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:31.31  
 11 Rivas, Victoria           12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:31.88  
 12 Barajas, Desiree          12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:36.76  
 13 Gevorgyan, Emily          11 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:41.38  
 14 Mkrtchyan, Anush          11 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:43.20  
 15 Rivera, Sophia            11 LDST-CA              1:44.98    1:44.42  
 16 Benitez, Precious         11 LDST-CA              1:52.07    1:45.40  
 17 Tercero, Michelle         11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:46.28  
 18 Deagueros, Alexa          12 LDST-CA                   NT    1:46.89  
 19 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:47.58  
 20 Gallegos, Aelany          11 REV-CA               1:52.14    1:49.85  
 21 Silva, Emily              11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:02.74  
 -- Hernandez, Jayda          11 UN-02-CA                  NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cierra            11 LDST-CA              6:12.35    6:23.71  
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                   NT      37.49  
  2 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-06-CA                  NT      37.51  
  3 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA                   NT      41.67  
  4 Casas, Ivey               12 LDST-CA                46.54      43.85  
  5 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA                   NT      43.86  
  6 Hernandez, Valerie        12 UN-02-CA               48.25      44.61  
  7 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                   NT      49.00  
  8 Benitez, Precious         11 LDST-CA                   NT      49.21  
  8 Artiga, Katherine         11 LDST-CA                55.93      49.21  
 10 Rivas, Victoria           12 SGAC-CA                   NT      50.50  
 11 Rivera, Sophia            11 LDST-CA                   NT      50.97  
 12 Barajas, Desiree          12 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.06  
 13 Mkrtchyan, Anush          11 UN-01-CA                  NT      54.65  
 14 Gevorgyan, Emily          11 UN-01-CA                  NT      54.68  
 15 Deagueros, Alexa          12 LDST-CA              1:01.98      54.79  
 16 Tercero, Michelle         11 SGAC-CA                   NT      57.82  
 17 Silva, Emily              11 SGAC-CA                   NT      58.19  
 18 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC-CA                   NT      58.25  
 -- Hernandez, Jayda          11 UN-02-CA             1:10.43         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:28.70  
  2 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:30.88  
  3 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:35.43  
  4 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:37.90  
  5 Aguilo, Joy               11 REV-CA               1:55.91    1:47.75  
  6 Gevorgyan, Emily          11 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:02.30  
  7 Gallegos, Aelany          11 REV-CA               2:45.72    2:36.36  
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA                   NT      34.30  
  2 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-06-CA                  NT      36.69  
  3 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA                   NT      38.83  
  4 Hernandez, Valerie        12 UN-02-CA               41.27      42.30  
  5 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA                   NT      44.12  
  6 Casas, Ivey               12 LDST-CA                47.55      45.71  
  7 Aguilo, Joy               11 REV-CA                    NT      46.55  
  8 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                   NT      47.13  
  9 Garcia, Cierra            11 LDST-CA                47.38      47.33  
 10 Rivas, Victoria           12 SGAC-CA                   NT      47.35  
 11 Artiga, Katherine         11 LDST-CA                47.54      48.01  
 12 Mkrtchyan, Anush          11 UN-01-CA                  NT      51.63  
 13 Rivera, Sophia            11 LDST-CA                49.61      52.87  
 14 Benitez, Precious         11 LDST-CA              1:04.32      57.06  
 15 Barajas, Desiree          12 SGAC-CA                   NT      57.24  
 16 Tercero, Michelle         11 SGAC-CA                   NT      57.32  
 17 Gallegos, Aelany          11 REV-CA               1:17.09    1:02.39  
 18 Silva, Emily              11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:04.92  
 19 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:06.64  
 20 Deagueros, Alexa          12 LDST-CA                   NT    1:07.22  
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              2:54.32    2:48.25  
  2 Garcia, Cierra            11 LDST-CA              3:22.31    3:19.26  
 
Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT    4:51.32  
     1) Molinares, Liliana 12           2) Soto, Steffany 11              
     3) Sanchez, Dayanara 12            4) Soto, Paola 12                 
  2 Lucky Duck Swim Team-CA  'A'                           NT    6:24.50  
     1) Deagueros, Alexa 12             2) Rivera, Sophia 11              
     3) Artiga, Katherine 11            4) Casas, Ivey 12                 
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:08.26  
  2 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:09.34  
  3 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:12.19  
  4 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:13.03  
  5 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:13.88  
  6 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:13.93  
  7 White, Avery              13 UN-02-CA             1:15.62    1:14.04  
  8 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:14.57  
  9 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:17.02  
 10 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:17.72  
 11 Torres, Alejandra         13 UN-02-CA             1:22.52    1:18.17  
 12 Macias, Kimberly          13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:18.61  
 13 Calma, Madisson           13 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:19.53  
 14 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:21.82  
 15 Yanez, Sammy              13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:22.57  
 16 Nieves, Iris              13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:23.97  
 17 Huerta, Clarissa          13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:25.75  
 18 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:30.80  
 19 McCormick, Alex           13 REV-CA               1:39.05    1:40.01  
 
Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Eliza              14 REV-CA               7:45.00    7:30.63  
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA                   NT      37.85  
  2 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST-CA                   NT      39.25  
  3 White, Avery              13 UN-02-CA               40.26      39.47  
  4 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC-CA                   NT      40.44  
  5 Huerta, Michelle          13 LMST-CA                   NT      40.72  
  6 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-06-CA                  NT      41.15  
  7 Calma, Madisson           13 UN-01-CA                  NT      41.24  
  8 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-06-CA                  NT      41.46  
  9 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC-CA                   NT      41.84  
 10 Torres, Alejandra         13 UN-02-CA               43.90      42.33  
 11 Jendoubi, Nour            14 LMST-CA                   NT      43.91  
 12 Nieves, Iris              13 SGAC-CA                   NT      44.07  
 13 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC-CA                   NT      44.84  
 14 Yanez, Sammy              13 LMST-CA                   NT      46.26  
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Eliza              14 REV-CA               4:09.92    4:09.36  
  2 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01-CA             3:34.09    4:13.63  
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:32.02  
  2 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:34.12  
  3 White, Avery              13 UN-02-CA             1:33.95    1:34.16  
  4 Macias, Kimberly          13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:35.73  
  5 Huerta, Michelle          13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:35.77  
  6 Huerta, Clarissa          13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:38.42  
  7 Calma, Madisson           13 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:39.18  
  8 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:42.07  
  9 Lim, McKayla Lois         13 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:45.15  
 10 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:46.91  
 -- McCormick, Alex           13 REV-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST-CA                   NT      35.63  
  2 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-06-CA                  NT      35.88  
  3 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-06-CA                  NT      36.30  
  4 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA                   NT      36.38  
  5 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC-CA                   NT      37.12  
  6 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST-CA                   NT      37.41  
  7 Lim, McKayla Lois         13 UN-01-CA                  NT      37.64  
  8 Torres, Alejandra         13 UN-02-CA               41.62      39.90  
  9 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC-CA                   NT      40.41  
 10 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC-CA                   NT      41.64  
 11 Jendoubi, Nour            14 LMST-CA                   NT      43.17  
 12 Nieves, Iris              13 SGAC-CA                   NT      43.22  
 13 Huerta, Clarissa          13 LMST-CA                   NT      43.23  
 14 Huerta, Michelle          13 LMST-CA                   NT      44.14  
 15 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01-CA                  NT      44.75  
 16 Yanez, Sammy              13 LMST-CA                   NT      45.03  
 17 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST-CA                   NT      47.24  
 18 Jones, Eliza              14 REV-CA                    NT      50.79  
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        14 LMST-CA              2:53.36    2:47.94  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST-CA              3:03.39    2:58.49  
  3 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST-CA              2:59.36    2:59.89  
  4 Macias, Kimberly          13 LMST-CA              3:10.02    3:10.63  
  5 Lim, McKayla Lois         13 UN-01-CA             3:02.00    3:17.01  
  6 Jendoubi, Nour            14 LMST-CA              3:51.54    3:37.59  
  7 McCormick, Alex           13 REV-CA               3:30.00    4:04.42  
 
Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT    4:55.61  
     1) Huerta, Michelle 13             2) Sarat, Elda 13                 
     3) Gonzalez, Alexa 13              4) Del Real, Sonia 14             
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Suncee          15 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:07.95  
  2 Huerta, Guadalupe         15 LMST-CA                   NT    1:15.02  
  3 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:15.14  
  4 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:17.77  
  5 Moore, Malka              15 REV-CA                    NT    1:39.82  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Suncee          15 UN-06-CA                  NT      35.57  
  2 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-06-CA                  NT      40.39  
  3 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC-CA                   NT      42.66  
  4 Moore, Malka              15 REV-CA                    NT      52.87  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Guadalupe         15 LMST-CA                   NT    1:41.99  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Suncee          15 UN-06-CA                  NT      32.87  
  2 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-06-CA                  NT      38.00  
  3 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC-CA                   NT      40.32  
  4 Moore, Malka              15 REV-CA                    NT      56.14  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Huerta, Guadalupe         15 LMST-CA              3:14.99         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arroyo, David              6 REV-CA                    NT    3:17.94  
 
Boys 5-6 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Arroyo, David              6 REV-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Arroyo, David              6 REV-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galeana, Frank             8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:36.65  
 
Boys 7-8 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galeana, Frank             8 SGAC-CA                   NT      49.22  
  2 Miranda, Allen             8 LMST-CA                   NT      58.13  
 
Boys 7-8 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Miranda, Allen             8 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galeana, Frank             8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:00.03  
  2 Miranda, Allen             8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:14.96  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:18.28  
  2 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:25.46  
  3 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST-CA              1:25.83    1:26.23  
  4 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:28.13  
  5 Macias, Luis               9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:29.10  
  6 Santamaria, Alan          10 REV-CA               1:28.58    1:32.58  
  7 Tercero, Joshua            9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:33.31  
  8 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:35.01  
  9 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:36.51  
 10 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:38.38  
 11 Barawid, Milo             10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:40.69  
 12 Francia, Eric              9 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:45.01  
 13 Morris, Xavier             9 LDST-CA              1:43.89    1:45.44  
 14 Jones, Ernest             10 REV-CA               2:03.90    1:55.81  
 15 Gualip, Leandro           10 REV-CA               2:29.92    2:03.88  
 16 Shaghoyan, Grigor          9 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:05.84  
 17 Gardilyan, Roman           9 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:08.32  
 18 Cato, Sam                 10 LDST-CA              1:36.11    2:11.59  
 19 Jones, Edward              9 REV-CA               2:29.56    2:34.14  
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-06-CA                  NT      45.76  
  2 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA                   NT      47.62  
  3 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST-CA                   NT      47.91  
  4 Macias, Luis               9 LMST-CA                   NT      48.14  
  5 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST-CA                   NT      48.79  
  6 Tercero, Joshua            9 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.27  
  7 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01-CA                  NT      53.21  
  8 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST-CA                51.80      53.49  
  9 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC-CA                   NT      53.61  
 10 Morris, Xavier             9 LDST-CA                54.73      54.46  
 11 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST-CA                   NT      58.00  
 12 Barawid, Milo             10 UN-01-CA                  NT      58.02  
 13 Jones, Ernest             10 REV-CA                 58.05      59.31  
 14 Cato, Sam                 10 LDST-CA              1:01.41    1:01.47  
 15 Francia, Eric              9 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:02.39  
 16 Shaghoyan, Grigor          9 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:08.20  
 17 Jones, Edward              9 REV-CA               1:11.91    1:10.90  
 -- Gonzalez, Kevin            9 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST-CA              1:58.08    1:54.60  
  2 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:54.83  
  3 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:55.27  
  4 Morris, Xavier             9 LDST-CA              2:04.72    1:59.30  
  5 Macias, Luis               9 LMST-CA                   NT    2:03.33  
  6 Barawid, Milo             10 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:06.52  
  7 Gardilyan, Roman           9 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:06.89  
  8 Gonzalez, Kevin            9 LMST-CA                   NT    2:16.81  
  9 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST-CA                   NT    2:18.20  
 10 Cato, Sam                 10 LDST-CA              2:25.20    2:22.85  
 11 Francia, Eric              9 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:29.21  
 12 Gualip, Leandro           10 REV-CA               3:34.46    2:42.37  
 13 Jones, Ernest             10 REV-CA                    NT    2:59.13  
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-06-CA                  NT      39.66  
  2 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST-CA                47.99      47.68  
  3 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01-CA                  NT      48.46  
  4 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST-CA                   NT      48.66  
  5 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC-CA                   NT      50.00  
  6 Santamaria, Alan          10 REV-CA                 50.35      54.88  
  7 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST-CA                   NT      55.62  
  8 Tercero, Joshua            9 SGAC-CA                   NT      59.24  
  9 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST-CA                55.22    1:00.36  
 10 Gardilyan, Roman           9 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:04.35  
 11 Shaghoyan, Grigor          9 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:04.47  
 12 Gualip, Leandro           10 REV-CA                    NT    1:20.19  
 -- Gonzalez, Kevin            9 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Edward              9 REV-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santamaria, Alan          10 REV-CA               3:30.00    3:49.66  
 
Boys 5-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT    2:42.37  
     1) Guerrero, Jacob 10              2) Macias, Luis 9                 
     3) Barrientos, Jeshua 10           4) Pozo, Roberto 9                
  2 Revolution Aquatics-CA  'A'                            NT    3:36.93  
     1) Gualip, Leandro 10              2) Jones, Edward 9                
     3) Jones, Ernest 10                4) Santamaria, Alan 10            
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:14.35  
  2 Quevedo, Gerardo          12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:14.74  
  3 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA              1:22.61    1:18.34  
  4 Hakobyan, Haik            12 UN-01-CA             1:15.97    1:24.37  
  5 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:26.96  
  6 Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:31.83  
  7 Sagala, Jarvis            11 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:37.25  
  8 Francia, Oscar            11 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:38.58  
  9 Morales, Nathan           12 LDST-CA              1:43.36    1:45.05  
 10 Tukhikyan, Erik           12 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:45.58  
 11 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:49.64  
 12 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:49.83  
 13 Torrez, Jose              11 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:50.07  
 14 Sargsyan, Mikayel         12 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:53.90  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA                   NT      38.90  
  2 Quevedo, Gerardo          12 LMST-CA                   NT      39.22  
  3 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST-CA                   NT      46.28  
  4 Pina, Julian              11 LMST-CA                   NT      46.40  
  5 Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST-CA                   NT      49.18  
  6 Sagala, Jarvis            11 UN-01-CA                  NT      49.55  
  7 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST-CA                   NT      49.84  
  8 Morales, Nathan           12 LDST-CA                52.87      51.55  
  9 Francia, Oscar            11 UN-01-CA                  NT      51.95  
 10 Torrez, Jose              11 UN-02-CA                  NT      54.32  
 11 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC-CA                   NT      58.02  
 12 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC-CA                   NT      58.49  
 -- Sargsyan, Mikayel         12 UN-01-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA              1:51.82    1:45.56  
  2 Tukhikyan, Erik           12 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:46.74  
  3 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:48.68  
  4 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:57.78  
  5 Pina, Julian              11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:57.93  
  6 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST-CA                   NT    2:11.81  
 -- Sargsyan, Mikayel         12 UN-01-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quevedo, Gerardo          12 LMST-CA                   NT      33.69  
  2 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                45.31      40.17  
  3 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA                   NT      41.87  
  4 Hakobyan, Haik            12 UN-01-CA               37.87      42.82  
  5 Tukhikyan, Erik           12 UN-01-CA                  NT      44.44  
  6 Pina, Julian              11 LMST-CA                   NT      49.41  
  7 Francia, Oscar            11 UN-01-CA                  NT      50.71  
  8 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA                   NT      51.94  
  9 Sagala, Jarvis            11 UN-01-CA                  NT      52.22  
 10 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST-CA                   NT      52.31  
 11 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST-CA                   NT      52.73  
 12 Morales, Nathan           12 LDST-CA              1:05.26      59.03  
 13 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:02.64  
 14 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:11.00  
 -- Torrez, Jose              11 UN-02-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hakobyan, Haik            12 UN-01-CA             3:00.00    3:29.61  
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:01.44  
  2 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:05.62  
  3 Guzman, Isac              14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:09.24  
  4 Venegas, David            13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:10.60  
  5 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:11.08  
  6 Tostado, Eli              14 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:11.10  
  7 Sanchez, Jaime            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:11.63  
  8 Castro, Richard           14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:14.37  
  9 Diaconu, Alexander        13 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:14.87  
 10 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:16.70  
 11 Zermeno, Moises           13 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:21.77  
 12 Castleberry, Sean         13 REV-CA               1:21.39    1:23.41  
 13 Jones, Eric               13 REV-CA                    NT    1:45.94  
 14 Reed, Carter              14 REV-CA                    NT    2:16.85  
 
Boys 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST-CA              5:25.71    5:26.14  
  2 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST-CA              5:39.59    5:32.48  
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST-CA                   NT      38.14  
  2 Sanchez, Jaime            13 SGAC-CA                   NT      38.33  
  3 Tostado, Eli              14 UN-06-CA                  NT      39.30  
  4 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST-CA                   NT      40.70  
  5 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST-CA                   NT      44.15  
  6 Reed, Carter              14 REV-CA                    NT    1:07.40  
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA              2:44.33    2:43.78  
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:21.84  
  2 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST-CA              1:27.84    1:26.45  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:34.08  
  4 Diaconu, Alexander        13 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:35.18  
  5 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST-CA              1:37.45    1:35.62  
  6 Guzman, Isac              14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:40.47  
  7 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:40.71  
  8 Castro, Richard           14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:40.77  
  9 Castleberry, Sean         13 REV-CA               1:54.83    1:42.19  
 
Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA                   NT      33.65  
  2 Tostado, Eli              14 UN-06-CA                  NT      36.50  
  3 Venegas, David            13 LMST-CA                   NT      38.14  
  4 Diaconu, Alexander        13 UN-01-CA                  NT      39.09  
  5 Zermeno, Moises           13 UN-01-CA                  NT      41.28  
  6 Jones, Eric               13 REV-CA               1:11.12    1:03.29  
 -- Sanchez, Jaime            13 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reed, Carter              14 REV-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA              2:34.06    2:38.24  
  2 Venegas, David            13 LMST-CA              2:57.82    2:55.76  
  3 Guzman, Isac              14 LMST-CA              3:07.79    2:58.37  
  4 Castro, Richard           14 LMST-CA              3:08.82    3:05.17  
  5 Castleberry, Sean         13 REV-CA               2:55.00    3:20.67  
  6 Jones, Eric               13 REV-CA               3:45.00    4:34.16  
 -- Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA              3:03.29         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT    4:30.08  
     1) Perez, Osvaldo 13               2) Guzman, Isac 14                
     3) Gaytan, Johan 14                4) Cuellar, Nery 14               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-04-CA                  NT      59.19  
  2 Campos, Ivan              16 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:01.00  
  3 Angeles, Joshua           15 LMST-CA                   NT    1:02.01  
  4 Hernandez, Juan           17 LMST-CA                   NT    1:03.04  
  5 Gonzalez, Enrique         15 LMST-CA                   NT    1:03.28  
  6 Ibarra, Ryan              15 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:04.17  
  7 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:11.59  
  8 Galindo, Luis             16 LMST-CA                   NT    1:14.85  
  9 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA                   NT    1:17.19  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campos, Ivan              16 UN-06-CA                  NT      34.56  
  2 Ibarra, Ryan              15 UN-06-CA                  NT      37.20  
  3 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-06-CA                  NT      42.26  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Joshua           15 LMST-CA              2:44.52    2:41.53  
  2 Rocha, Roberto            18 LMST-CA              2:52.98    3:02.92  
  3 Galindo, Luis             16 LMST-CA              2:57.88    3:08.51  
  4 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA              3:27.90    3:33.60  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:18.45  
  2 Hernandez, Juan           17 LMST-CA                   NT    1:27.92  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique         15 LMST-CA                   NT      31.01  
  2 Campos, Ivan              16 UN-06-CA                  NT      31.23  
  3 Ibarra, Ryan              15 UN-06-CA                  NT      34.73  
  4 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA                   NT      34.81  
  5 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-06-CA                  NT      39.77  
  6 Galindo, Luis             16 LMST-CA                   NT      40.50  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocha, Roberto            18 LMST-CA              2:59.07    3:03.32  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-04-CA             2:31.26    2:27.92  
  2 Angeles, Joshua           15 LMST-CA              2:41.75    2:37.34  
  3 Gonzalez, Enrique         15 LMST-CA              2:43.24    2:40.03  
  4 Hernandez, Juan           17 LMST-CA              2:43.79    2:52.09  
  5 Rocha, Roberto            18 LMST-CA              2:57.10    2:57.92  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT    4:28.88  
     1) Angeles, Joshua 15              2) Gonzalez, Enrique 15           
     3) Balam, Devin 15                 4) Chavez, Ruben 17