LASA TRI Meet - Meet Results

LASA TRI Meet
6/22/2019 - 6/22/2019
Studio City, California usa
Updated: 6/24/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Angel City Sports      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/24/2019 10:58 AM
                       Lasa  Premier June 22 - 6/22/2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Eli S            10 WEST-CA                          34.68        
  2 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                          35.52        
  3 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                          36.39        
  4 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                          38.45        
  5 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                          38.80        
  6 Ghassemieh, Darya         10 LASC-CA                          39.10        
  7 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                          40.40        
  8 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA                          40.42        
  9 Poghosyan, Zaruhi         10 LASC-CA                          41.10        
 10 Brenner, Taylor M         10 LASC-CA                          41.30        
 11 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                          41.87        
 12 Svilik, Jonathan A        10 LASC-CA                          42.14        
 13 Falconer, Lucas R         10 LASC-CA                          43.31        
 14 Ghassemieh, Dariush       10 LASC-CA                          45.27        
 15 Lygopoulos, Natalie A     10 LASC-CA                          49.09        
 16 Zimmerman, Sofia          10 LASC-CA                          49.61        
 17 Babayan, Nicole K         10 RTLR-CA                          51.97        
 18 Matzdorff, Juni B          9 LASC-CA                          53.41        
 19 Cavanaugh, Quinn W         9 LASC-CA                          57.89        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                          42.13        
  2 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                          43.81        
  3 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                          44.97        
  4 Schmitt, Eli S            10 WEST-CA                          46.42        
  5 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                          46.50        
  6 Ghassemieh, Darya         10 LASC-CA                          48.79        
  7 Poghosyan, Zaruhi         10 LASC-CA                          48.94        
  8 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA                          49.48        
  9 Svilik, Jonathan A        10 LASC-CA                          49.62        
 10 Falconer, Lucas R         10 LASC-CA                          51.94        
 11 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA                          54.86        
 12 Matzdorff, Juni B          9 LASC-CA                          54.93        
 13 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                          55.97        
 14 Lygopoulos, Natalie A     10 LASC-CA                          58.81        
 15 Cavanaugh, Quinn W         9 LASC-CA                          59.39        
 16 Babayan, Nicole K         10 RTLR-CA                        1:02.22        
 17 Zimmerman, Sofia          10 LASC-CA                        1:02.54        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                          45.75        
  2 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                          52.11        
  3 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                          52.22        
  4 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA                          52.64        
  5 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                          54.12        
  6 Schmitt, Eli S            10 WEST-CA                          55.67        
  7 Brenner, Taylor M         10 LASC-CA                          55.73        
  8 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                          56.02        
  9 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                          58.70        
 10 Lygopoulos, Natalie A     10 LASC-CA                        1:00.45        
 11 Svilik, Jonathan A        10 LASC-CA                        1:00.46        
 12 Matzdorff, Juni B          9 LASC-CA                        1:00.77        
 13 Babayan, Nicole K         10 RTLR-CA                        1:01.75        
 14 Ghassemieh, Dariush       10 LASC-CA                        1:02.11        
 15 Falconer, Lucas R         10 LASC-CA                        1:03.11        
 16 Poghosyan, Zaruhi         10 LASC-CA                        1:03.33        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                          39.35        
  2 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                          41.71        
  3 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                          42.30        
  4 Brenner, Taylor M         10 LASC-CA                          45.42        
  5 Schmitt, Eli S            10 WEST-CA                          45.60        
  6 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                          47.00        
  7 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA                          47.98        
  8 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                          49.15        
  9 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA                          52.27        
 10 Ghassemieh, Darya         10 LASC-CA                          52.55        
 11 Ghassemieh, Dariush       10 LASC-CA                          54.73        
 12 Babayan, Nicole K         10 RTLR-CA                          57.63        
 13 Zimmerman, Sofia          10 LASC-CA                        1:04.17        
 14 Cavanaugh, Quinn W         9 LASC-CA                        1:08.25        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Jameson M       19 LASC-CA                          56.44        
  2 Cutidioc, Michael K       20 RTLR-CA                          57.22        
  3 Lee, Austin J             16 WEST-CA                          57.40        
  4 Sun, Justin J             14 LASC-CA                          58.36        
  5 Zhang, Nicholas J         18 LASC-CA                          58.89        
  6 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA                        1:00.42        
  7 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA                        1:01.19        
  8 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA                        1:01.31        
  9 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA                        1:01.62        
 10 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA                        1:02.62        
 11 Villar, Jordan M          15 RTLR-CA                        1:02.72        
 12 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA                        1:03.06        
 12 Anderson, Sam D           17 WEST-CA                        1:03.06        
 14 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA                        1:05.18        
 15 Rowen, Luke M             18 LASC-CA                        1:05.40        
 16 Rossen, Zachary I         13 WEST-CA                        1:05.64        
 17 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA                        1:05.78        
 18 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA                        1:06.45        
 19 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                        1:06.96        
 20 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA                        1:07.00        
 21 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA                        1:07.05        
 22 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA                        1:07.27        
 23 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA                        1:07.71        
 24 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA                        1:08.20        
 25 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA                        1:08.58        
 26 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA                        1:09.68        
 27 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA                        1:09.75        
 28 Gaytan, Alexandra P       18 LASC-CA                        1:09.83        
 29 Ivison, Daniel J          14 LASC-CA                        1:09.95        
 29 Gibalevich, Camryn G      14 LASC-CA                        1:09.95        
 31 Farias, Celia S           17 LASC-CA                        1:10.17        
 32 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                        1:10.21        
 33 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                        1:10.43        
 34 Mooradian, Alexander H    17 LASC-CA                        1:10.66        
 35 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA                        1:11.49        
 36 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA                        1:12.34        
 37 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA                        1:12.60        
 38 Malouf, Niko C            14 LASC-CA                        1:12.93        
 39 Villa, Kirsten N          13 LASC-CA                        1:12.95        
 40 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA                        1:13.05        
 41 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                        1:14.07        
 42 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                        1:14.10        
 43 Abraham, William J        13 LASC-CA                        1:14.28        
 44 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                        1:14.95        
 45 Manzano, Carlos A         18 LASC-CA                        1:15.26        
 46 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA                        1:15.53        
 47 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA                        1:15.73        
 48 Schmuel, Levi J           14 LASC-CA                        1:17.08        
 49 Jackson, Bobby M          15 WEST-CA                        1:17.20        
 50 Rosen, Nick J             14 LASC-CA                        1:17.27        
 51 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       11 WEST-CA                        1:18.21        
 52 Cabrera, Christa A        15 RTLR-CA                        1:18.25        
 53 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA                        1:18.41        
 54 Poage, Madison V          11 LASC-CA                        1:18.80        
 55 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                        1:19.03        
 56 McKean, Angus R           12 WEST-CA                        1:20.07        
 57 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA                        1:21.32        
 58 Adeli, Layla              14 WEST-CA                        1:21.48        
 59 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                        1:21.59        
 60 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA                        1:22.16        
 61 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA                        1:22.96        
 62 Walter, Jackson N         14 WEST-CA                        1:23.11        
 63 May, Anya E               12 LASC-CA                        1:23.20        
 64 Santos, Sofia J           12 LASC-CA                        1:24.04        
 65 Nolan, Chloe L            11 WEST-CA                        1:24.33        
 66 Perrett, Riley C          15 WEST-CA                        1:25.40        
 67 Markland, Amelia R        12 LASC-CA                        1:28.52        
 68 Campbell, Hannah V        11 WEST-CA                        1:31.09        
 69 Svilik, Eliana S          12 LASC-CA                        1:31.79        
 70 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA                        1:33.70        
 71 Adeli, Leena              12 WEST-CA                        1:36.75        
 72 Lygopoulos, Alana D       12 LASC-CA                        1:39.44        
 73 Di Saia, Angelina I       11 WEST-CA                        1:40.11        
 74 Wolfe, Olivia S           12 WEST-CA                        1:44.08        
 75 Sibson, Claire P          12 WEST-CA                        1:44.90        
 76 Lewis-Shickman, Caden J   11 WEST-CA                        2:07.73        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA                        4:37.29        
     1:05.58  2:16.24  3:27.45  4:37.29                                    
  2 Azarian, Steven T         14 LASC-CA                        4:55.32        
     1:11.49  2:27.07  3:42.07  4:55.32                                    
  3 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA                        5:06.27        
     1:14.31  2:32.71  3:50.98  5:06.27                                    
  4 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA                        5:27.38        
     1:18.18  2:42.76  4:07.36  5:27.38                                    
  5 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA                        5:34.44        
     1:16.59  2:44.10  4:10.72  5:34.44                                    
  6 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA                        5:41.10        
     1:19.94  2:46.90  4:14.86  5:41.10                                    
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutidioc, Michael K       20 RTLR-CA                        1:02.08        
  2 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA                        1:06.47        
  3 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA                        1:07.22        
  4 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                        1:07.29        
  5 Lee, Austin J             16 WEST-CA                        1:08.86        
  6 McMullen, Jameson M       19 LASC-CA                        1:11.98        
  7 Sun, Justin J             14 LASC-CA                        1:13.66        
  8 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA                        1:13.74        
  9 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA                        1:14.74        
 10 Rossen, Zachary I         13 WEST-CA                        1:14.92        
 11 Azarian, Steven T         14 LASC-CA                        1:15.48        
 12 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA                        1:15.61        
 13 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA                        1:18.29        
 14 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA                        1:18.35        
 14 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA                        1:18.35        
 16 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA                        1:21.43        
 17 Malouf, Niko C            14 LASC-CA                        1:21.51        
 18 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA                        1:22.12        
 19 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA                        1:22.80        
 20 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA                        1:23.27        
 21 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA                        1:23.87        
 22 Villa, Kirsten N          13 LASC-CA                        1:24.98        
 23 Nguyen, Matthew A         14 LASC-CA                        1:25.39        
 24 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                        1:25.65        
 25 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA                        1:25.78        
 26 Farias, Celia S           17 LASC-CA                        1:26.31        
 27 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA                        1:26.92        
 28 Rosen, Nick J             14 LASC-CA                        1:26.97        
 29 Gibalevich, Camryn G      14 LASC-CA                        1:27.31        
 30 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA                        1:27.61        
 31 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA                        1:27.66        
 32 Mooradian, Alexander H    17 LASC-CA                        1:28.73        
 33 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                        1:28.86        
 34 Poage, Madison V          11 LASC-CA                        1:30.16        
 35 Manzano, Carlos A         18 LASC-CA                        1:30.77        
 36 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA                        1:31.60        
 37 Walter, Jackson N         14 WEST-CA                        1:32.57        
 38 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                        1:34.23        
 39 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                        1:35.03        
 40 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R     11 WEST-CA                        1:35.50        
 41 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       11 WEST-CA                        1:36.08        
 42 Jackson, Bobby M          15 WEST-CA                        1:36.40        
 43 Santos, Sofia J           12 LASC-CA                        1:36.98        
 44 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA                        1:37.24        
 45 Nolan, Chloe L            11 WEST-CA                        1:37.87        
 46 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA                        1:39.00        
 47 Markland, Amelia R        12 LASC-CA                        1:40.96        
 48 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                        1:41.39        
 49 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA                        1:41.81        
 50 Svilik, Eliana S          12 LASC-CA                        1:43.21        
 51 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                        1:44.31        
 52 May, Anya E               12 LASC-CA                        1:46.42        
 53 Adeli, Leena              12 WEST-CA                        1:47.60        
 54 Campbell, Hannah V        11 WEST-CA                        1:48.15        
 55 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA                        1:50.13        
 56 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    13 WEST-CA                        1:57.33        
 57 Wolfe, Olivia S           12 WEST-CA                        1:58.67        
 58 Lygopoulos, Alana D       12 LASC-CA                        2:08.05        
 59 Di Saia, Angelina I       11 WEST-CA                        2:08.77        
 60 Lewis-Shickman, Caden J   11 WEST-CA                        2:12.35        
 -- Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Adeli, Layla              14 WEST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Sibson, Claire P          12 WEST-CA                             DQ        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA                        1:19.18        
  2 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                        1:19.36        
  3 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA                        1:20.80        
  4 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA                        1:20.97        
  5 Pollard, Luke S           17 LASC-CA                        1:24.93        
  6 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA                        1:24.96        
  7 Nguyen, Matthew A         14 LASC-CA                        1:27.26        
  8 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA                        1:28.07        
  9 Hadji, Thomas *           14 LASC-CA                        1:29.28        
 10 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA                        1:29.51        
 11 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                        1:31.27        
 12 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA                        1:32.45        
 13 Mooradian, Alexander H    17 LASC-CA                        1:34.55        
 13 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       11 WEST-CA                        1:34.55        
 15 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA                        1:34.65        
 16 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA                        1:35.91        
 17 Manzano, Carlos A         18 LASC-CA                        1:36.26        
 18 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                        1:37.12        
 19 Ivison, Daniel J          14 LASC-CA                        1:38.26        
 20 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA                        1:40.21        
 21 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    16 WEST-CA                        1:41.30        
 22 Schmuel, Levi J           14 LASC-CA                        1:42.25        
 23 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA                        1:43.00        
 24 Malouf, Niko C            14 LASC-CA                        1:43.22        
 25 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R     11 WEST-CA                        1:44.00        
 26 Abraham, William J        13 LASC-CA                        1:44.42        
 27 Bergman, Lilah T          13 LASC-CA                        1:45.91        
 28 Perrett, Riley C          15 WEST-CA                        1:47.22        
 29 Walter, Jackson N         14 WEST-CA                        1:47.94        
 30 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA                        1:49.50        
 31 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                        1:51.60        
 32 Adeli, Layla              14 WEST-CA                        1:52.43        
 33 Nolan, Chloe L            11 WEST-CA                        1:53.48        
 34 Campbell, Hannah V        11 WEST-CA                        1:57.40        
 35 Sibson, Claire P          12 WEST-CA                        2:06.34        
 36 Di Saia, Angelina I       11 WEST-CA                        2:08.00        
 37 Lewis-Shickman, Caden J   11 WEST-CA                        2:09.25        
 38 Wolfe, Olivia S           12 WEST-CA                        2:15.05        
 39 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    13 WEST-CA                        2:21.53        
 -- Nikolov, Erik I           15 LASC-CA                             DQ        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas *           14 LASC-CA                        1:04.15        
  2 Lee, Austin J             16 WEST-CA                        1:04.62        
  3 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA                        1:05.91        
  4 Pollard, Luke S           17 LASC-CA                        1:06.58        
  5 Anderson, Sam D           17 WEST-CA                        1:07.27        
  6 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA                        1:09.43        
  7 Azarian, Steven T         14 LASC-CA                        1:09.62        
  8 Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA                        1:11.02        
  9 Zhang, Nicholas J         18 LASC-CA                        1:12.78        
 10 Gaytan, Alexandra P       18 LASC-CA                        1:13.45        
 11 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA                        1:14.37        
 12 Nikolov, Erik I           15 LASC-CA                        1:14.61        
 13 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA                        1:14.92        
 14 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA                        1:14.93        
 15 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA                        1:19.20        
 16 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA                        1:20.54        
 17 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA                        1:20.55        
 18 Farias, Celia S           17 LASC-CA                        1:21.12        
 19 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA                        1:22.83        
 20 Nguyen, Matthew A         14 LASC-CA                        1:22.98        
 21 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA                        1:23.20        
 22 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA                        1:23.23        
 23 Gibalevich, Camryn G      14 LASC-CA                        1:25.20        
 24 Villa, Kirsten N          13 LASC-CA                        1:25.31        
 25 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    16 WEST-CA                        1:26.15        
 26 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA                        1:27.62        
 27 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                        1:28.39        
 28 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA                        1:29.43        
 29 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                        1:29.60        
 30 Abraham, William J        13 LASC-CA                        1:34.32        
 31 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R     11 WEST-CA                        1:39.06        
 32 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA                        1:40.30        
 33 Jackson, Bobby M          15 WEST-CA                        1:43.68        
 34 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA                        1:50.28        
 35 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                        1:55.79        
 -- McKean, Angus R           12 WEST-CA                             DQ        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                        2:21.86        
     1:18.34  2:21.86                                                      
  2 Hadji, Thomas *           14 LASC-CA                        2:24.49        
     1:09.05  2:25.46  2:24.49                                             
  3 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA                        2:24.93        
     1:13.96  2:24.93                                                      
  4 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA                        2:25.46        
     1:25.15  3:02.53  2:25.46                                             
  5 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA                        2:25.70        
     1:15.82  2:46.23  2:25.70                                             
  6 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA                        2:25.93        
     1:08.65  2:40.56  2:25.93                                             
  7 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA                        2:32.48        
     1:14.43  2:36.99  2:32.48                                             
  8 Sun, Justin J             14 LASC-CA                        2:32.92        
     1:19.61  2:46.21  2:32.92                                             
  9 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA                        2:35.38        
     1:18.35  2:42.72  3:05.14  2:35.38                                    
 10 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA                        2:36.89        
     1:22.44  2:49.66  2:36.89                                             
 11 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA                        2:37.68        
     1:25.58  2:51.95  2:37.68                                             
 12 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA                        2:40.28        
     1:24.84  3:10.25  2:40.28                                             
 13 Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA                        2:42.46        
     1:18.35  2:42.72  3:05.14  2:42.46                                    
 14 Rossen, Zachary I         13 WEST-CA                        2:43.74        
     1:17.68  2:43.74                                                      
 15 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    16 WEST-CA                        2:45.12        
     1:25.15  3:02.53  2:45.12                                             
 16 Nikolov, Erik I           15 LASC-CA                        2:45.85        
     1:15.82  2:46.23  2:45.85                                             
 17 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA                        2:46.10        
     1:22.11  2:50.95  3:12.34  2:46.10                                    
 18 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA                        2:47.08        
     1:18.71  2:47.08                                                      
 19 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA                        2:49.63        
     1:22.44  2:49.66  2:49.63                                             
 20 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                        2:50.78        
     1:22.11  2:50.95  3:12.34  2:50.78                                    
 21 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA                        2:51.83        
     1:25.58  2:51.95  2:51.83                                             
 22 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                        2:55.80        
     1:24.84  3:10.25  2:55.80                                             
 23 Cabrera, Linus A          13 RTLR-CA                        2:57.88        
     1:24.81  2:57.88                                                      
 24 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                        2:59.25        
     1:21.37  2:59.25                                                      
 25 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA                        2:59.88        
     1:25.74  2:59.88                                                      
 26 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                        3:01.60        
     1:32.02  3:01.60                                                      
 27 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA                        3:04.61        
     1:26.40  3:04.61                                                      
 28 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                        3:06.17        
     1:31.34  3:06.17                                                      
 29 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA                        3:07.86        
     1:31.47  3:07.86                                                      
 30 Rosen, Nick J             14 LASC-CA                        3:09.35        
     1:29.77  3:09.35                                                      
 31 Ivison, Daniel J          14 LASC-CA                        3:09.47        
     1:29.45  3:09.47                                                      
 32 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       11 WEST-CA                        3:09.58        
     1:37.11  3:09.58                                                      
 33 Cabrera, Christa A        15 RTLR-CA                        3:13.92        
     1:28.74  3:13.92                                                      
 34 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                        3:16.62        
     1:37.38  3:16.62                                                      
 35 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA                        3:16.99        
     1:37.58  3:16.99                                                      
 36 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                        3:19.01        
     1:36.64  3:19.01                                                      
 37 Poage, Madison V          11 LASC-CA                        3:19.87        
     1:35.45  3:19.87                                                      
 38 Schmuel, Levi J           14 LASC-CA                        3:20.55        
     1:36.98  3:20.55                                                      
 39 Santos, Sofia J           12 LASC-CA                        3:23.98        
     1:41.93  3:23.98                                                      
 40 Perrett, Riley C          15 WEST-CA                        3:24.93        
     1:42.37  3:24.93                                                      
 41 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA                        3:25.34        
     1:41.20  3:25.34                                                      
 42 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA                        3:25.88        
     1:43.43  3:25.88                                                      
 43 Jackson, Bobby M          15 WEST-CA                        3:26.07        
     1:41.63  3:26.07                                                      
 44 Nolan, Chloe L            11 WEST-CA                        3:28.01        
     1:41.39  3:28.01                                                      
 45 May, Anya E               12 LASC-CA                        3:29.77        
 46 Svilik, Eliana S          12 LASC-CA                        3:34.52        
     1:44.42  3:34.52                                                      
 47 Campbell, Hannah V        11 WEST-CA                        3:35.97        
     1:45.16  3:35.97                                                      
 48 Markland, Amelia R        12 LASC-CA                        3:36.72        
 49 Di Saia, Angelina I       11 WEST-CA                        4:01.15        
     1:58.14  4:01.15                                                      
 50 Adeli, Leena              12 WEST-CA                        4:05.46        
     1:59.09  4:05.46                                                      
 -- Lygopoulos, Alana D       12 LASC-CA                             DQ        
     2:03.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                             DQ        
     1:40.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Kachadoorian, Fausto C    13 WEST-CA                             DQ        
     2:02.55                                                               
 -- Bergman, Lilah T          13 LASC-CA                             DQ        
     1:34.88       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rowen, Luke M             18 LASC-CA                          25.76        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Los Angeles Swim Club               290   2. Rattler Swim Club                   147
  3. Westside Aquatics                 113.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Los Angeles Swim Club             560.5   2. Westside Aquatics                   236
  3. Rattler Swim Club                   140