Pacific Committee JOMax hosted by SET - Meet Results

Pacific Committee JOMax hosted by SET
7/12/2019 - 7/15/2019
El Toro, CA USA
Updated: 7/15/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Saddleback El Toro                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
          2019 Pacific JO Max LC Meet at SET - 7/12/2019 to 7/14/2019          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.20  &SUM
          38.40  BLUE
          41.90  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  36.21 - 41.90
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lopez, Marilyn      10 SGAC-CA                35.12      35.21 &SUM    20  
  2 Hong, Grace Y       10 SHRK-CA                36.05      36.01 &SUM    17  
  3 Ruiz, Brissa I      10 SHRK-CA                35.85      36.13 &SUM    16  
  4 Warren, Charlotte   10 LASC-CA                36.55      36.22 BLUE    15  
  5 Lin, Tina S         10 ROSE-CA                36.79      36.90 BLUE    14  
  6 Luo, Vanessa Q       9 ROSE-CA                37.58      37.81 BLUE    13  
  7 Kim, Euna           10 TCS-CA                 37.29      37.95 BLUE    12  
  8 Zeiss, Wendy N      10 SHRK-CA                36.85      38.25 BLUE    11  
B - Final
  9 Campos, Yaretzi     10 SGAC-CA                37.80      37.22 BLUE     9  
 10 Monterrosas, Helen  10 SGAC-CA                39.48      38.13 BLUE     7  
 11 Valencia, Rosio Y    9 ROSE-CA                38.46      38.29 BLUE     6  
 12 Chung, Sarah G      10 ROSE-CA                38.94      38.39 BLUE     5  
 13 Nicholas, Gabriell  10 CITI-CA                38.97      38.56 RED      4  
 14 Jung, Hazel S        9 TCS-CA                 38.94      38.77 RED      3  
 15 Boado, Felisa E     10 SET-CA                 38.30      39.01 RED      2  
 16 Ho, Kendall J        9 ROSE-CA                39.51      40.06 RED      1  
C-Final
 17 Plummer, Ashley A   10 CITI-CA                39.89      38.32 BLUE   
 18 Parkan, Lily A       9 SET-CA                 39.74      39.59 RED    
 19 Smith, Julia L      10 SET-CA                 41.74      40.94 RED    
 20 Sepulveda, Nayarel   9 SGAC-CA                40.49      41.21 RED    
 21 Harris, Marlo L     10 CITI-CA                41.75      41.62 RED    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.20  &SUM
          38.40  BLUE
          41.90  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  36.21 - 41.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC-CA                37.18      35.12 q&SUM  
  2 Ruiz, Brissa I            10 SHRK-CA                37.43      35.85 q&SUM  
  3 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA                36.65      36.05 q&SUM  
  4 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                37.21      36.55 qBLUE  
  5 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA                37.57      36.79 qBLUE  
  6 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA                38.14      36.85 qBLUE  
  7 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA                 37.33      37.29 qBLUE  
  8 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                37.36      37.58 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA                37.99      37.80 qBLUE  
 10 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                 36.42      38.30 qBLUE  
 11 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA                39.00      38.46 qRED   
 12 Jung, Hazel S              9 TCS-CA                 38.86      38.94 qRED   
 12 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA                41.15      38.94 qRED   
 14 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA                39.10      38.97 qRED   
 15 Monterrosas, Helen N      10 SGAC-CA                41.74      39.48 qRED   
 16 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA                38.32      39.51 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                 41.66      39.74 qRED   
 18 Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA                41.24      39.89 qRED   
 19 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                41.30      40.49 qRED   
 20 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA                 40.30      41.74 qRED   
 21 Harris, Marlo L           10 CITI-CA                41.27      41.75 qRED   
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.10  &SUM
        1:24.40  BLUE
        1:32.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.11 - 1:32.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lopez, Marilyn      10 SGAC-CA              1:16.60    1:16.49 &SUM    20  
                  37.03     1:16.49 (39.46)                                        
  2 Kim, Chloe M        10 ROSE-CA              1:16.57    1:16.54 &SUM    17  
                  37.74     1:16.54 (38.80)                                        
  3 Gordon, Meagan M     9 ZAP-CA               1:17.22    1:17.17 &SUM    16  
                  38.04     1:17.17 (39.13)                                        
  4 Campos, Yaretzi     10 SGAC-CA              1:18.91    1:19.04 &SUM    15  
                  39.01     1:19.04 (40.03)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Brissa I      10 SHRK-CA              1:19.49    1:20.46 BLUE    14  
                  38.48     1:20.46 (41.98)                                        
  6 Kim, Euna           10 TCS-CA               1:20.43    1:21.57 BLUE    13  
                  39.61     1:21.57 (41.96)                                        
  7 Boado, Felisa E     10 SET-CA               1:21.34    1:21.92 BLUE    12  
                  40.65     1:21.92 (41.27)                                        
  8 Warren, Charlotte   10 LASC-CA              1:19.65    1:22.97 BLUE    11  
                  40.26     1:22.97 (42.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lin, Tina S         10 ROSE-CA              1:21.67    1:21.43 BLUE     9  
                  39.59     1:21.43 (41.84)                                        
 10 Penman, Keisari M   10 ROSE-CA              1:21.75    1:22.31 BLUE     7  
                  40.46     1:22.31 (41.85)                                        
 11 Zeiss, Wendy N      10 SHRK-CA              1:22.02    1:22.41 BLUE     6  
                  40.80     1:22.41 (41.61)                                        
 12 Luo, Vanessa Q       9 ROSE-CA              1:23.72    1:23.01 BLUE     5  
                  39.73     1:23.01 (43.28)                                        
 13 De Togni, Angelica   9 BRSC-CA              1:23.89    1:24.35 BLUE     4  
                  40.39     1:24.35 (43.96)                                        
 14 Valencia, Rosio Y    9 ROSE-CA              1:27.92    1:25.85 RED      3  
                  43.58     1:25.85 (42.27)                                        
 15 Sepulveda, Nayarel   9 SGAC-CA              1:24.78    1:26.48 RED      2  
                  41.85     1:26.48 (44.63)                                        
 16 Kim, Olivia J        9 SHRK-CA              1:28.11    1:28.56 RED      1  
                  43.18     1:28.56 (45.38)                                        
C-Final
 17 Anich, Grace O      10 ROSE-CA              1:28.85    1:27.21 RED    
                  40.82     1:27.21 (46.39)                                        
 18 Ho, Kendall J        9 ROSE-CA              1:30.01    1:27.31 RED    
                  41.86     1:27.31 (45.45)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.10  &SUM
        1:24.40  BLUE
        1:32.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.11 - 1:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:22.00    1:16.57 q&SUM  
                  37.63     1:16.57 (38.94)                                        
  2 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC-CA              1:25.11    1:16.60 q&SUM  
                  36.31     1:16.60 (40.29)                                        
  3 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA               1:23.98    1:17.22 q&SUM  
                  37.16     1:17.22 (40.06)                                        
  4 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA              1:23.78    1:18.91 q&SUM  
  5 Ruiz, Brissa I            10 SHRK-CA              1:24.56    1:19.49 q&SUM  
                  38.17     1:19.49 (41.32)                                        
  6 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              1:22.35    1:19.65 q&SUM  
                  38.35     1:19.65 (41.30)                                        
  7 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA               1:21.55    1:20.43 qBLUE  
                  38.48     1:20.43 (41.95)                                        
  8 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               1:23.61    1:21.34 qBLUE  
                  38.77     1:21.34 (42.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:24.85    1:21.67 qBLUE  
                  40.17     1:21.67 (41.50)                                        
 10 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              1:22.39    1:21.75 qBLUE  
                  39.36     1:21.75 (42.39)                                        
 11 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA              1:25.25    1:22.02 qBLUE  
                  41.21     1:22.02 (40.81)                                        
 12 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA              1:29.73    1:23.72 qBLUE  
                  39.10     1:23.72 (44.62)                                        
 13 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA              1:24.39    1:23.89 qBLUE  
                  39.57     1:23.89 (44.32)                                        
 14 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA              1:31.17    1:24.78 qRED   
 15 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              1:28.11    1:27.92 qRED   
 16 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA              1:29.11    1:28.11 qRED   
                  42.92     1:28.11 (45.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anich, Grace O            10 ROSE-CA              1:28.82    1:28.85 qRED   
                  41.69     1:28.85 (47.16)                                        
 18 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA              1:28.75    1:30.01 qRED   
                  42.36     1:30.01 (47.65)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  &SUM
        3:02.70  BLUE
        3:19.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.91 - 3:19.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Warren, Charlotte   10 LASC-CA              2:49.47    2:45.65 &SUM    20  
                  38.60     1:20.33 (41.73)     2:03.55 (43.22)     2:45.65 (42.10)
  2 Gordon, Meagan M     9 ZAP-CA               2:51.61    2:48.00 &SUM    17  
                  38.32     1:20.71 (42.39)     2:06.15 (45.44)     2:48.00 (41.85)
  3 Kim, Chloe M        10 ROSE-CA              2:54.40    2:53.37 &SUM    16  
                  40.19     1:24.10 (43.91)     2:10.53 (46.43)     2:53.37 (42.84)
  4 Boado, Felisa E     10 SET-CA               2:59.60    2:54.06 &SUM    15  
                  41.69     1:25.10 (43.41)     2:10.93 (45.83)     2:54.06 (43.13)
  5 Penman, Keisari M   10 ROSE-CA              3:00.23    2:58.02 BLUE    14  
                  40.26     1:25.97 (45.71)   2:58.02 (1:32.05)                    
  6 Um, Nicole          10 SHRK-CA              3:05.01    2:59.16 BLUE    13  
                  38.55     1:24.18 (45.63)     2:12.88 (48.70)     2:59.16 (46.28)
  7 Zeiss, Wendy N      10 SHRK-CA              3:02.51    3:03.47 RED     12  
                  43.58     1:31.63 (48.05)     2:20.93 (49.30)     3:03.47 (42.54)
  8 Nicholas, Gabriell  10 CITI-CA              3:05.17    3:03.81 RED     11  
                  41.61     1:29.21 (47.60)     2:16.74 (47.53)     3:03.81 (47.07)
B - Final
  9 Lin, Tina S         10 ROSE-CA              3:06.71    2:56.10 BLUE     9  
                  40.10     1:25.00 (44.90)     2:10.41 (45.41)     2:56.10 (45.69)
 10 Ho, Kendall J        9 ROSE-CA              3:07.85    3:11.03 RED      7  
                  42.43     1:31.65 (49.22)     2:23.04 (51.39)     3:11.03 (47.99)
 11 Smith, Julia L      10 SET-CA               3:12.97    3:11.85 RED      6  
                  44.18     1:34.50 (50.32)     2:26.00 (51.50)     3:11.85 (45.85)
 12 Parkan, Lily A       9 SET-CA               3:13.68    3:12.08 RED      5  
                  46.00     1:35.95 (49.95)     2:25.67 (49.72)     3:12.08 (46.41)
 13 Anich, Grace O      10 ROSE-CA              3:13.65    3:15.30 RED      4  
                  44.41     1:34.93 (50.52)     2:26.32 (51.39)     3:15.30 (48.98)
 14 Harris, Marlo L     10 CITI-CA              3:13.27    3:15.93 RED      3  
                  43.73     1:34.15 (50.42)     2:27.02 (52.87)     3:15.93 (48.91)
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  &SUM
        3:02.70  BLUE
        3:19.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.91 - 3:19.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              2:56.00    2:49.47 q&SUM  
                  38.26     1:21.48 (43.22)     2:06.39 (44.91)     2:49.47 (43.08)
  2 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA               3:08.62    2:51.61 q&SUM  
                  38.87     1:22.64 (43.77)     2:07.16 (44.52)     2:51.61 (44.45)
  3 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              2:56.33    2:54.40 q&SUM  
                  40.17     1:24.95 (44.78)     2:09.96 (45.01)     2:54.40 (44.44)
  4 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               2:58.63    2:59.60 qBLUE  
                  39.62     1:25.79 (46.17)     2:13.35 (47.56)     2:59.60 (46.25)
  5 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              3:00.94    3:00.23 qBLUE  
                  39.71     1:26.05 (46.34)     2:13.90 (47.85)     3:00.23 (46.33)
  6 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA              3:05.80    3:02.51 qBLUE  
                  40.72   3:02.51 (2:21.79)                                        
  7 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              3:04.27    3:05.01 qRED   
                  38.91     1:26.26 (47.35)   3:05.01 (1:38.75)                    
  8 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA              3:10.51    3:05.17 qRED   
                  40.93     1:28.69 (47.76)     2:17.59 (48.90)     3:05.17 (47.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              3:07.61    3:06.71 qRED   
                  39.72     1:26.84 (47.12)     2:16.32 (49.48)     3:06.71 (50.39)
 10 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA              3:07.30    3:07.85 qRED   
                  41.19   3:07.85 (2:26.66)                                        
 11 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA               3:11.32    3:12.97 qRED   
                  44.19     1:34.55 (50.36)     2:25.68 (51.13)     3:12.97 (47.29)
 12 Harris, Marlo L           10 CITI-CA              3:17.52    3:13.27 qRED   
                  42.24     1:34.06 (51.82)     2:25.39 (51.33)     3:13.27 (47.88)
 13 Anich, Grace O            10 ROSE-CA              3:05.54    3:13.65 qRED   
                  42.59     1:32.27 (49.68)     2:25.06 (52.79)     3:13.65 (48.59)
 14 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               3:16.23    3:13.68 qRED   
                  42.51     1:34.46 (51.95)     2:25.64 (51.18)     3:13.68 (48.04)
 -- Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA              3:10.37         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.30  &SUM
          46.40  BLUE
          50.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  43.31 - 50.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ruiz, Brissa I      10 SHRK-CA                42.99      42.85 &SUM    20  
  2 Paek, Irene J       10 SHRK-CA                42.83      42.88 &SUM    17  
  3 Valencia, Rosio Y    9 ROSE-CA                43.83      43.61 BLUE    16  
  4 Penman, Keisari M   10 ROSE-CA                43.40      43.75 BLUE    15  
  5 Luo, Vanessa Q       9 ROSE-CA                43.23      44.15 BLUE    14  
  6 Lin, Tina S         10 ROSE-CA                44.26      44.38 BLUE    13  
  7 Chung, Sarah G      10 ROSE-CA                44.13      44.85 BLUE    12  
  8 Good, Catalina M    10 ROSE-CA                44.03      45.05 BLUE    11  
B - Final
  9 Plummer, Ashley A   10 CITI-CA                44.78      43.91 BLUE     9  
 10 Kim, Olivia J        9 SHRK-CA                44.55      44.04 BLUE     7  
 11 Hong, Grace Y       10 SHRK-CA                44.89      44.24 BLUE     6  
 12 Kim, Euna           10 TCS-CA                 46.20      44.58 BLUE     5  
 13 Harris, Marlo L     10 CITI-CA                46.26      45.08 BLUE     4  
 14 Jung, Hazel S        9 TCS-CA                 45.41      45.13 BLUE     3  
 15 Um, Nicole          10 SHRK-CA                45.77      45.30 BLUE     2  
 16 Bindra, Simren N    10 ROSE-CA                45.28      47.81 RED      1  
C-Final
 17 Namjoshi, Anika N    9 WYO-CA                 49.43      46.42 RED    
 18 Ho, Kendall J        9 ROSE-CA                46.92      46.47 RED    
 19 Parkan, Lily A       9 SET-CA                 46.32      47.57 RED    
 20 Boado, Felisa E     10 SET-CA                 48.31      47.79 RED    
 21 Smith, Julia L      10 SET-CA                 47.22      47.91 RED    
 22 Ho, Tina N           9 SET-CA                 49.55      48.30 RED    
 23 Anich, Grace O      10 ROSE-CA                47.42      50.75        
 -- Johnson, Kai E       9 SHRK-CA                50.13         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.30  &SUM
          46.40  BLUE
          50.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  43.31 - 50.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA                44.29      42.83 q&SUM  
  2 Ruiz, Brissa I            10 SHRK-CA                44.88      42.99 q&SUM  
  3 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                45.41      43.23 q&SUM  
  4 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                43.64      43.40 qBLUE  
  5 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA                44.98      43.83 qBLUE  
  6 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA                48.18      44.03 qBLUE  
  7 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA                44.53      44.13 qBLUE  
  8 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA                44.14      44.26 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                44.87      44.40 qBLUE  
 10 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA                44.46      44.55 qBLUE  
 11 Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA                47.27      44.78 qBLUE  
 12 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA                45.06      44.89 qBLUE  
 13 Bindra, Simren N          10 ROSE-CA                48.85      45.28 qBLUE  
 14 Jung, Hazel S              9 TCS-CA                 49.06      45.41 qBLUE  
 15 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                47.32      45.77 qBLUE  
 16 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA                 45.37      46.20 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harris, Marlo L           10 CITI-CA                44.42      46.26 qBLUE  
 18 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA                 46.90      46.32 qBLUE  
 19 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA                47.35      46.92 qRED   
 20 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA                 46.69      47.22 qRED   
 21 Anich, Grace O            10 ROSE-CA                44.06      47.42 qRED   
 22 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                 48.56      48.31 qRED   
 23 Namjoshi, Anika N          9 WYO-CA                 48.42      49.43 qRED   
 24 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA                 48.08      49.55 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnson, Kai E             9 SHRK-CA                50.40      50.13 RED    
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  &SUM
        1:41.00  BLUE
        1:50.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.91 - 1:50.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Hong, Grace Y       10 SHRK-CA              1:31.39    1:30.67 &SUM    20  
                  43.75     1:30.67 (46.92)                                        
  2 Lopez, Marilyn      10 SGAC-CA              1:33.39    1:33.19 &SUM    17  
                  44.49     1:33.19 (48.70)                                        
  3 Campos, Yaretzi     10 SGAC-CA              1:35.83    1:33.81 &SUM    16  
                  48.14     1:33.81 (45.67)                                        
  4 Lin, Tina S         10 ROSE-CA              1:32.60    1:33.99 BLUE    15  
                  45.27     1:33.99 (48.72)                                        
  5 Harris, Marlo L     10 CITI-CA              1:37.14    1:36.30 BLUE    14  
                  47.76     1:36.30 (48.54)                                        
  6 Valencia, Rosio Y    9 ROSE-CA              1:33.46    1:36.53 BLUE    13  
                  49.36     1:36.53 (47.17)                                        
  7 Jung, Hazel S        9 TCS-CA               1:34.50    1:36.72 BLUE    12  
                  46.41     1:36.72 (50.31)                                        
  8 Ho, Kendall J        9 ROSE-CA              1:36.45    1:39.64 BLUE    11  
                  48.96     1:39.64 (50.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Luo, Vanessa Q       9 ROSE-CA              1:37.41    1:36.68 BLUE     9  
                  45.81     1:36.68 (50.87)                                        
 10 Chung, Sarah G      10 ROSE-CA              1:38.45    1:39.47 BLUE     7  
                  46.79     1:39.47 (52.68)                                        
 11 Boado, Felisa E     10 SET-CA               1:42.51    1:44.70 RED      6  
                  50.40     1:44.70 (54.30)                                        
 12 Velasquez, Nicole    9 SGAC-CA              1:47.09    1:46.83 RED      5  
                  53.05     1:46.83 (53.78)                                        
 13 Smith, Julia L      10 SET-CA               1:44.84    1:48.30 RED      4  
                  52.80     1:48.30 (55.50)                                        
 14 Namjoshi, Anika N    9 WYO-CA               1:51.31    1:53.17          3  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  &SUM
        1:41.00  BLUE
        1:50.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.91 - 1:50.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:35.58    1:31.39 q&SUM  
                  44.45     1:31.39 (46.94)                                        
  2 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:35.54    1:32.60 q&SUM  
                  44.83     1:32.60 (47.77)                                        
  3 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC-CA              1:39.35    1:33.39 q&SUM  
                  45.08     1:33.39 (48.31)                                        
  4 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              1:35.05    1:33.46 q&SUM  
                  46.84     1:33.46 (46.62)                                        
  5 Jung, Hazel S              9 TCS-CA               1:46.73    1:34.50 qBLUE  
                  46.05     1:34.50 (48.45)                                        
  6 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA              1:35.37    1:35.38 qBLUE  
                  45.84     1:35.38 (49.54)                                        
  7 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA              1:39.69    1:35.83 qBLUE  
                  46.70     1:35.83 (49.13)                                        
  8 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA              1:42.28    1:36.45 qBLUE  
                  46.67     1:36.45 (49.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Marlo L           10 CITI-CA              1:38.92    1:37.14 qBLUE  
                  47.08     1:37.14 (50.06)                                        
 10 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA              1:41.49    1:37.41 qBLUE  
                  46.57     1:37.41 (50.84)                                        
 11 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA              1:39.96    1:38.45 qBLUE  
                  45.91     1:38.45 (52.54)                                        
 12 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:39.87    1:40.26 qBLUE  
                  47.82     1:40.26 (52.44)                                        
 13 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               1:41.25    1:42.51 qRED   
                  49.68     1:42.51 (52.83)                                        
 14 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA               1:42.26    1:44.84 qRED   
                  50.34     1:44.84 (54.50)                                        
 15 Velasquez, Nicole D        9 SGAC-CA              1:47.68    1:47.09 qRED   
                  51.66     1:47.09 (55.43)                                        
 16 Namjoshi, Anika N          9 WYO-CA               1:45.04    1:51.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               1:44.99         DQ        
                  48.07          DQ (50.23)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.10  &SUM
          51.40  BLUE
          56.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  49.11 - 56.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ruiz, Brissa I      10 SHRK-CA                49.24      47.94 &SUM    20  
  2 Luo, Vanessa Q       9 ROSE-CA                48.20      48.13 &SUM    17  
  3 Hong, Grace Y       10 SHRK-CA                48.53      48.38 &SUM    16  
  4 Lee, Olivia A       10 ROSE-CA                50.58      49.10 &SUM    15  
  5 Zeiss, Wendy N      10 SHRK-CA                48.05      49.28 BLUE    14  
  6 Paek, Irene J       10 SHRK-CA                49.65      49.89 BLUE    13  
  7 Campos, Yaretzi     10 SGAC-CA                49.98      50.88 BLUE    12  
  8 Nicholas, Gabriell  10 CITI-CA                50.21      51.32 BLUE    11  
B - Final
  9 Kim, Chloe M        10 ROSE-CA                50.92      50.03 BLUE     9  
 10 Kim, Euna           10 TCS-CA                 52.21      51.13 BLUE     7  
 11 Jung, Hazel S        9 TCS-CA                 52.22      53.02 RED      6  
 12 Wong, Addison K     10 ROSE-CA                53.56      53.48 RED      5  
 13 Velasquez, Nicole    9 SGAC-CA                52.70      54.03 RED      4  
 14 Plummer, Ashley A   10 CITI-CA                53.62      54.15 RED      3  
 15 Chung, Sarah G      10 ROSE-CA                53.98      55.15 RED      2  
 16 Sepulveda, Nayarel   9 SGAC-CA                54.29      55.23 RED      1  
C-Final
 17 Ho, Kendall J        9 ROSE-CA                54.32      54.62 RED    
 18 Coyne, Annie         9 CITI-CA                54.37      56.21        
 19 Boado, Felisa E     10 SET-CA                 59.17      57.40        
 20 Good, Catalina M    10 ROSE-CA                56.91      57.51        
 21 Smith, Julia L      10 SET-CA                 57.06      59.69        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.10  &SUM
          51.40  BLUE
          56.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  49.11 - 56.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                49.20      46.44 q&SUM  
  2 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA                49.38      48.05 q&SUM  
  3 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                49.80      48.20 q&SUM  
  4 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA                49.14      48.53 q&SUM  
  5 Ruiz, Brissa I            10 SHRK-CA                50.78      49.24 qBLUE  
  6 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA                49.19      49.65 qBLUE  
  7 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA                50.92      49.98 qBLUE  
  8 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA                52.42      50.21 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA                53.27      50.58 qBLUE  
 10 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA                52.92      50.92 qBLUE  
 11 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA                 54.80      52.21 qRED   
 12 Jung, Hazel S              9 TCS-CA                 55.41      52.22 qRED   
 13 Velasquez, Nicole D        9 SGAC-CA                55.46      52.70 qRED   
 14 Wong, Addison K           10 ROSE-CA                55.58      53.56 qRED   
 15 Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA                53.47      53.62 qRED   
 16 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA                54.09      53.98 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                56.25      54.29 qRED   
 18 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA                53.70      54.32 qRED   
 19 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                54.03      54.37 qRED   
 20 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA                56.04      56.91 q      
 21 Smith, Julia L            10 SET-CA                 54.99      57.06 q      
 22 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA                 55.56      59.17 q      
 -- Harris, Marlo L           10 CITI-CA                54.09         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.40  &SUM
        1:52.20  BLUE
        2:02.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.41 - 2:02.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Um, Nicole          10 SHRK-CA              1:43.89    1:42.10 &SUM    20  
  2 Paek, Irene J       10 SHRK-CA              1:45.22    1:43.16 &SUM    17  
                  51.25     1:43.16 (51.91)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Brissa I      10 SHRK-CA              1:46.04    1:44.15 &SUM    16  
                  49.33     1:44.15 (54.82)                                        
  4 Kim, Olivia J        9 SHRK-CA              1:46.67    1:46.09 &SUM    15  
                  51.27     1:46.09 (54.82)                                        
  5 Zeiss, Wendy N      10 SHRK-CA              1:48.45    1:46.67 BLUE    14  
                  51.79     1:46.67 (54.88)                                        
  6 Bindra, Simren N    10 ROSE-CA              1:47.34    1:46.94 BLUE    13  
                  51.12     1:46.94 (55.82)                                        
  7 Hong, Grace Y       10 SHRK-CA              1:46.92    1:47.69 BLUE    12  
                  52.39     1:47.69 (55.30)                                        
  8 Anich, Grace O      10 ROSE-CA              1:46.60    1:52.25 RED     11  
                  53.77     1:52.25 (58.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Warren, Charlotte   10 LASC-CA              1:48.95    1:46.63 BLUE     9  
                  51.72     1:46.63 (54.91)                                        
 10 De Togni, Angelica   9 BRSC-CA              1:48.64    1:47.59 BLUE     7  
                  51.81     1:47.59 (55.78)                                        
 11 Chung, Sarah G      10 ROSE-CA              1:54.28    1:52.44 RED      6  
                  53.49     1:52.44 (58.95)                                        
 12 Velasquez, Nicole    9 SGAC-CA              1:50.36    1:54.66 RED      5  
                  56.47     1:54.66 (58.19)                                        
 13 Ho, Kendall J        9 ROSE-CA              1:54.83    1:55.35 RED      4  
                  54.63   1:55.35 (1:00.72)                                        
 14 Valencia, Rosio Y    9 ROSE-CA              1:58.88    1:59.75 RED      3  
                  57.87   1:59.75 (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Kim, Euna           10 TCS-CA               1:51.15         DQ        
                  53.28          DQ (56.67)                                        
 -- Ho, Tina N           9 SET-CA               1:51.32         NS        
C-Final
 17 Boado, Felisa E     10 SET-CA               2:04.71    2:08.74        
                1:01.38   2:08.74 (1:07.36)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.40  &SUM
        1:52.20  BLUE
        2:02.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.41 - 2:02.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:50.49    1:43.89 q&SUM  
                  50.03     1:43.89 (53.86)                                        
  2 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              1:50.28    1:45.22 q&SUM  
                  51.83     1:45.22 (53.39)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Brissa I            10 SHRK-CA              1:49.65    1:46.04 q&SUM  
                  50.08     1:46.04 (55.96)                                        
  4 Anich, Grace O            10 ROSE-CA              1:49.89    1:46.60 qBLUE  
                  52.13     1:46.60 (54.47)                                        
  5 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA              1:47.17    1:46.67 qBLUE  
                  53.10     1:46.67 (53.57)                                        
  6 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:49.51    1:46.92 qBLUE  
                  51.36     1:46.92 (55.56)                                        
  7 Bindra, Simren N          10 ROSE-CA              1:49.22    1:47.34 qBLUE  
                  50.94     1:47.34 (56.40)                                        
  8 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA              1:52.41    1:48.45 qBLUE  
                  51.06     1:48.45 (57.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA              1:47.99    1:48.64 qBLUE  
                  51.74     1:48.64 (56.90)                                        
 10 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              1:57.12    1:48.95 qBLUE  
                  51.52     1:48.95 (57.43)                                        
 11 Velasquez, Nicole D        9 SGAC-CA              2:01.81    1:50.36 qBLUE  
                  55.13     1:50.36 (55.23)                                        
 12 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA               1:55.08    1:51.15 qBLUE  
                  53.65     1:51.15 (57.50)                                        
 13 Ho, Tina N                 9 SET-CA               1:49.43    1:51.32 qBLUE  
 14 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA              1:53.82    1:54.28 qRED   
                  54.64     1:54.28 (59.64)                                        
 15 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA              1:57.78    1:54.83 qRED   
                  54.07   1:54.83 (1:00.76)                                        
 16 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              2:01.95    1:58.88 qRED   
                  57.95   1:58.88 (1:00.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               1:59.28    2:04.71 q      
                1:02.62   2:04.71 (1:02.09)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.20  &SUM
          43.20  BLUE
          47.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  41.21 - 47.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Paek, Irene J       10 SHRK-CA                39.58      39.11 &SUM    20  
  2 Hong, Grace Y       10 SHRK-CA                40.14      40.33 &SUM    17  
  3 Ruiz, Brissa I      10 SHRK-CA                41.52      41.00 &SUM    16  
  4 Lopez, Marilyn      10 SGAC-CA                41.59      41.39 BLUE    15  
  5 Campos, Yaretzi     10 SGAC-CA                42.46      41.44 BLUE    14  
  6 Um, Nicole          10 SHRK-CA                42.29      42.55 BLUE    13  
  7 Kim, Chloe M        10 ROSE-CA                42.41      42.56 BLUE    12  
  8 Nicholas, Gabriell  10 CITI-CA                42.84      43.28 RED     11  
B - Final
  9 Anich, Grace O      10 ROSE-CA                43.25      42.72 BLUE     9  
 10 Luo, Vanessa Q       9 ROSE-CA                43.01      43.15 BLUE     7  
 11 Jung, Hazel S        9 TCS-CA                 44.76      43.98 RED      6  
 12 Penman, Keisari M   10 ROSE-CA                45.64      44.33 RED      5  
 13 Kim, Olivia J        9 SHRK-CA                46.22      46.77 RED      4  
 14 Warren, Charlotte   10 LASC-CA                45.52      46.86 RED      3  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.20  &SUM
          43.20  BLUE
          47.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  41.21 - 47.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA                41.80      39.58 q&SUM  
  2 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA                43.13      40.14 q&SUM  
  3 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                44.09      40.38 q&SUM  
  4 Ruiz, Brissa I            10 SHRK-CA                42.33      41.52 qBLUE  
  5 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC-CA                43.65      41.59 qBLUE  
  6 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                43.77      42.29 qBLUE  
  7 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA                44.79      42.41 qBLUE  
  8 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA                44.45      42.46 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA                46.81      42.84 qBLUE  
 10 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                46.61      43.01 qBLUE  
 11 Anich, Grace O            10 ROSE-CA                44.03      43.25 qRED   
 12 Jung, Hazel S              9 TCS-CA                 46.01      44.76 qRED   
 13 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                47.00      45.52 qRED   
 14 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                44.34      45.64 qRED   
 15 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA                45.92      46.22 qRED   
 16 Harris, Marlo L           10 CITI-CA                45.54      51.10 q      
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.30  &SUM
        1:40.50  BLUE
        1:49.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.31 - 1:49.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ruiz, Brissa I      10 SHRK-CA              1:37.31    1:37.10 &SUM    20  
                  43.09     1:37.10 (54.01)                                        
  2 Lin, Tina S         10 ROSE-CA              1:37.24    1:39.26 BLUE    17  
                  44.24     1:39.26 (55.02)                                        
  3 Kim, Chloe M        10 ROSE-CA              1:43.06    1:43.36 RED     16  
                  43.73     1:43.36 (59.63)                                        
  4 Warren, Charlotte   10 LASC-CA              1:47.20    1:47.18 RED     15  
                  52.22     1:47.18 (54.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.30  &SUM
        1:40.50  BLUE
        1:49.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.31 - 1:49.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:38.56    1:37.24 q&SUM  
                  45.11     1:37.24 (52.13)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Brissa I            10 SHRK-CA              1:46.98    1:37.31 q&SUM  
                  43.67     1:37.31 (53.64)                                        
  3 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:46.49    1:41.06 qRED   
                  45.87     1:41.06 (55.19)                                        
  4 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:44.84    1:43.06 qRED   
                  44.23     1:43.06 (58.83)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA              1:48.01    1:46.85 qRED   
                  47.95     1:46.85 (58.90)                                        
  6 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              1:47.96    1:47.20 qRED   
                  51.57     1:47.20 (55.63)                                        
 -- Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              1:41.89         DQ        
                  46.95        DQ (1:03.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  &SUM
        3:30.20  BLUE
        3:49.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.11 - 3:49.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Hong, Grace Y       10 SHRK-CA              3:16.11    3:14.25 &SUM    20  
                  43.09     1:33.42 (50.33)     2:31.54 (58.12)     3:14.25 (42.71)
  2 Lin, Tina S         10 ROSE-CA              3:17.85    3:16.00 &SUM    17  
                  44.05     1:34.80 (50.75)     2:31.61 (56.81)     3:16.00 (44.39)
  3 Penman, Keisari M   10 ROSE-CA              3:16.70    3:20.66 BLUE    16  
                  46.69     1:36.68 (49.99)     2:36.04 (59.36)     3:20.66 (44.62)
  4 Kim, Chloe M        10 ROSE-CA              3:22.66    3:20.98 BLUE    15  
                  46.28     1:34.97 (48.69)   2:39.89 (1:04.92)     3:20.98 (41.09)
  5 Um, Nicole          10 SHRK-CA              3:21.35    3:22.00 BLUE    14  
                  45.96     1:40.58 (54.62)     2:36.28 (55.70)     3:22.00 (45.72)
  6 Kim, Olivia J        9 SHRK-CA              3:25.47    3:23.02 BLUE    13  
                  49.48     1:40.89 (51.41)     2:38.79 (57.90)     3:23.02 (44.23)
  7 Velasquez, Nicole    9 SGAC-CA              3:33.11    3:32.17 RED     12  
                  51.06     1:49.45 (58.39)     2:46.71 (57.26)     3:32.17 (45.46)
  8 Anich, Grace O      10 ROSE-CA              3:29.57    3:33.55 RED     11  
                  45.90     1:44.78 (58.88)     2:42.54 (57.76)     3:33.55 (51.01)
B - Final
  9 Boado, Felisa E     10 SET-CA               3:45.70    3:43.82 RED      9  
                  53.19     1:48.80 (55.61)   2:56.72 (1:07.92)     3:43.82 (47.10)
 10 Parkan, Lily A       9 SET-CA               3:44.25    3:44.08 RED      7  
                  59.46     1:51.81 (52.35)   3:00.56 (1:08.75)     3:44.08 (43.52)
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  &SUM
        3:30.20  BLUE
        3:49.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.11 - 3:49.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA              3:24.16    3:16.11 q&SUM  
                  43.09     1:34.35 (51.26)     2:32.08 (57.73)     3:16.11 (44.03)
  2 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              3:21.16    3:16.70 q&SUM  
                  44.92     1:34.80 (49.88)     2:33.31 (58.51)     3:16.70 (43.39)
  3 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              3:21.48    3:17.85 qBLUE  
                  44.31     1:36.09 (51.78)     2:32.84 (56.75)     3:17.85 (45.01)
  4 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              3:22.62    3:21.35 qBLUE  
                  44.10     1:37.68 (53.58)     2:35.00 (57.32)     3:21.35 (46.35)
  5 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              3:23.58    3:22.66 qBLUE  
                  45.82     1:39.61 (53.79)   2:39.81 (1:00.20)     3:22.66 (42.85)
  6 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA              3:27.38    3:25.47 qBLUE  
                  49.19     1:43.25 (54.06)     2:41.57 (58.32)     3:25.47 (43.90)
  7 Anich, Grace O            10 ROSE-CA              3:34.82    3:29.57 qBLUE  
                                1:44.01 ( )     2:40.74 (56.73)     3:29.57 (48.83)
  8 Velasquez, Nicole D        9 SGAC-CA              3:46.58    3:33.11 qRED   
                  50.04     1:49.40 (59.36)   3:33.11 (1:43.71)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkan, Lily A             9 SET-CA               3:49.06    3:44.25 qRED   
                  55.49     1:50.36 (54.87)   2:57.17 (1:06.81)     3:44.25 (47.08)
 10 Boado, Felisa E           10 SET-CA               3:44.15    3:45.70 qRED   
                  55.56     1:51.31 (55.75)   3:00.09 (1:08.78)     3:45.70 (45.61)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.10  &SUM
          34.90  BLUE
          38.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  32.11 - 38.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Rocca, Lorelei E    11 ROSE-CA                31.31      31.64 &SUM    20  
  2 Fournier-Facori, A  11 ROSE-CA                31.17      31.68 &SUM    17  
  3 Fishman, Charlotte  12 SHRK-CA                32.17      31.85 &SUM    16  
  4 Gomez, Brandi       12 SGAC-CA                31.72      31.86 &SUM    15  
  5 Iturbe, Sarah       11 ROSE-CA                32.21      32.36 BLUE    14  
  6 Walter, Finley E    11 ZAP-CA                 32.12      32.37 BLUE    13  
  7 Lee, Abigail J      11 SHRK-CA                32.44      32.70 BLUE    12  
 -- Ohanesian, Hasmik   12 ROSE-CA                32.18         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Vass, Eva M         11 UN-03-CA               32.58      32.24 BLUE     9  
 10 Lee, Megan S        11 ROSE-CA                32.87      32.73 BLUE     7  
 11 O'Sullivan, Kinsey  12 SHRK-CA                33.33      32.79 BLUE     6  
 12 Boumajdi, Victoria  12 ROSE-CA                33.37      32.82 BLUE     5  
 13 Saito, Kaoru A      12 ROSE-CA                33.38      33.00 BLUE     3.5
 13 Docter, Dylan P     11 ROSE-CA                33.24      33.00 BLUE     3.5
 15 Sanchez, Dayanara   12 LMST-CA                32.87      33.20 BLUE     2  
 16 Valdez, Layla R     12 ROSE-CA                32.98      33.40 BLUE     1  
C-Final
 17 Lin, Emmy S         12 ROSE-CA                33.63      33.37 BLUE   
 18 Gonzalez, Tiffany   11 SHRK-CA                33.74      33.47 BLUE   
 19 Collins, Saffron R  12 RYL-CA                 33.45      33.55 BLUE   
 20 Kim, Elizabeth      12 SHRK-CA                33.73      33.72 BLUE   
 21 Venegas, Jazmine    11 LMST-CA                33.84      33.85 BLUE   
 22 Bonk, Sarah F       11 ROSE-CA                33.74      33.95 BLUE   
 23 Wai, Julianna A     11 ROSE-CA                33.90      34.24 BLUE   
 24 Addiego, Shae E     12 ROSE-CA                33.61      34.58 BLUE   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.10  &SUM
          34.90  BLUE
          38.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  32.11 - 38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA                32.45      31.17 q&SUM  
  2 Rocca, Lorelei E          11 ROSE-CA                32.61      31.31 q&SUM  
  3 Gomez, Brandi             12 SGAC-CA                32.47      31.72 q&SUM  
  4 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 33.00      32.12 qBLUE  
  5 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 SHRK-CA                32.46      32.17 qBLUE  
  6 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                33.65      32.18 qBLUE  
  7 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                33.57      32.21 qBLUE  
  8 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA                33.72      32.44 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vass, Eva M               11 UN-03-CA               32.98      32.58 qBLUE  
 10 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                33.98      32.87 qBLUE  
 10 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA                33.08      32.87 qBLUE  
 12 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA                33.43      32.98 qBLUE  
 13 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA                32.90      33.24 qBLUE  
 14 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 SHRK-CA                33.46      33.33 qBLUE  
 15 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA                33.90      33.37 qBLUE  
 16 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA                33.23      33.38 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Saffron R        12 RYL-CA                 32.39      33.45 qBLUE  
 18 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA                34.05      33.61 qBLUE  
 19 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA                33.80      33.63 qBLUE  
 20 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA                32.97      33.73 qBLUE  
 21 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA                34.29      33.74 qBLUE  
 21 Gonzalez, Tiffany A       11 SHRK-CA                33.70      33.74 qBLUE  
 23 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA                34.16      33.84 qBLUE  
 24 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA                34.69      33.90 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                32.75      33.91 BLUE   
 26 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  12 BRSC-CA                34.36      34.17 BLUE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Oh, Rachel J              12 SHRK-CA                33.98      34.18 BLUE   
 28 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA                33.70      34.21 BLUE   
 29 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA                34.04      34.40 BLUE   
 30 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA                33.98      34.79 BLUE   
 31 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                35.54      35.37 RED    
 32 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA                36.07      35.44 RED    
 33 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA                35.99      35.49 RED    
 34 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA                35.14      35.62 RED    
 35 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA                35.60      35.69 RED    
 36 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                35.67      35.72 RED    
 37 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA                34.60      35.89 RED    
 38 Greenfield, Harper A      12 SHRK-CA                34.63      35.92 RED    
 39 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA                35.17      35.98 RED    
 40 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA                36.71      36.05 RED    
 41 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA                36.29      36.11 RED    
 41 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA                36.79      36.11 RED    
 43 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 35.88      36.54 RED    
 44 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                 36.55      36.55 RED    
 45 Kiran, Giya K             12 CITI-CA                37.91      36.58 RED    
 46 Balam, Maya I             11 LMST-CA                37.10      36.62 RED    
 47 Jackson, Taylor A         11 SHRK-CA                36.14      39.80        
 48 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA                37.76      40.06        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  &SUM
        1:15.60  BLUE
        1:22.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.01 - 1:22.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Fournier-Facori, A  11 ROSE-CA              1:09.24    1:09.29 &SUM    20  
                  33.94     1:09.29 (35.35)                                        
  2 Gomez, Brandi       12 SGAC-CA              1:09.81    1:09.97 &SUM    17  
                  34.25     1:09.97 (35.72)                                        
  3 Iturbe, Sarah       11 ROSE-CA              1:10.75    1:10.03 BLUE    16  
                  33.31     1:10.03 (36.72)                                        
  4 Rocca, Lorelei E    11 ROSE-CA              1:10.67    1:10.58 BLUE    15  
                  33.34     1:10.58 (37.24)                                        
  5 Liu, Joy H          11 TORR-CA              1:11.72    1:10.80 BLUE    14  
                  34.66     1:10.80 (36.14)                                        
  6 Lie, Audrey K       12 CITI-CA              1:10.30    1:11.02 BLUE    13  
                  33.90     1:11.02 (37.12)                                        
  7 Docter, Dylan P     11 ROSE-CA              1:11.16    1:11.87 BLUE    12  
                  34.14     1:11.87 (37.73)                                        
  8 Ohanesian, Hasmik   12 ROSE-CA              1:11.54    1:13.50 BLUE    11  
                  35.29     1:13.50 (38.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Molinares, Liliana  12 LMST-CA              1:11.86    1:11.24 BLUE     9  
                  34.96     1:11.24 (36.28)                                        
 10 Lee, Megan S        11 ROSE-CA              1:11.73    1:11.40 BLUE     7  
                  34.57     1:11.40 (36.83)                                        
 11 Lee, Abigail J      11 SHRK-CA              1:12.98    1:12.07 BLUE     6  
                  34.45     1:12.07 (37.62)                                        
 12 Chatalyan, Abby     12 SHRK-CA              1:12.35    1:12.26 BLUE     5  
                  35.77     1:12.26 (36.49)                                        
 13 Walter, Finley E    11 ZAP-CA               1:13.17    1:12.56 BLUE     4  
                  34.43     1:12.56 (38.13)                                        
 14 Vass, Eva M         11 UN-03-CA             1:11.97    1:12.99 BLUE     3  
                  35.61     1:12.99 (37.38)                                        
 15 Valdez, Layla R     12 ROSE-CA              1:12.85    1:13.94 BLUE     2  
                  35.57     1:13.94 (38.37)                                        
 16 Bonk, Sarah F       11 ROSE-CA              1:13.04    1:15.89 RED      1  
                  35.67     1:15.89 (40.22)                                        
C-Final
 17 Kim, Erin J         12 SHRK-CA              1:13.72    1:11.73 BLUE   
                  34.91     1:11.73 (36.82)                                        
 18 Kok, Kalona Y       12 TORR-CA              1:13.18    1:12.13 BLUE   
                  34.88     1:12.13 (37.25)                                        
 19 Sauers, Kaelyn A    12 SET-CA               1:15.22    1:13.17 BLUE   
                  34.91     1:13.17 (38.26)                                        
 20 Wai, Julianna A     11 ROSE-CA              1:14.04    1:13.96 BLUE   
                  35.64     1:13.96 (38.32)                                        
 21 Segal, Kattalee M   12 CITI-CA              1:14.94    1:14.81 BLUE   
                  35.44     1:14.81 (39.37)                                        
 22 Boumajdi, Victoria  12 ROSE-CA              1:14.75    1:15.07 BLUE   
                  34.32     1:15.07 (40.75)                                        
 23 Lin, Emmy S         12 ROSE-CA              1:14.76    1:15.13 BLUE   
                  35.21     1:15.13 (39.92)                                        
 24 Addiego, Shae E     12 ROSE-CA              1:13.92    1:16.34 RED    
                  34.74     1:16.34 (41.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  &SUM
        1:15.60  BLUE
        1:22.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.01 - 1:22.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              1:12.57    1:09.24 q&SUM  
                  33.22     1:09.24 (36.02)                                        
  2 Gomez, Brandi             12 SGAC-CA              1:12.62    1:09.81 q&SUM  
                  34.25     1:09.81 (35.56)                                        
  3 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              1:11.77    1:10.30 qBLUE  
                  34.05     1:10.30 (36.25)                                        
  4 Rocca, Lorelei E          11 ROSE-CA              1:12.03    1:10.67 qBLUE  
                  33.06     1:10.67 (37.61)                                        
  5 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:16.75    1:10.75 qBLUE  
                  33.73     1:10.75 (37.02)                                        
  6 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              1:11.81    1:11.16 qBLUE  
                  34.31     1:11.16 (36.85)                                        
  7 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA               1:10.84    1:11.30 qBLUE  
                  34.78     1:11.30 (36.52)                                        
  8 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:13.04    1:11.54 qBLUE  
                  35.13     1:11.54 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              1:10.91    1:11.72 qBLUE  
                  35.11     1:11.72 (36.61)                                        
 10 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              1:13.19    1:11.73 qBLUE  
                  34.83     1:11.73 (36.90)                                        
 11 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA              1:12.34    1:11.86 qBLUE  
                  35.22     1:11.86 (36.64)                                        
 12 Vass, Eva M               11 UN-03-CA             1:11.29    1:11.97 qBLUE  
                  34.85     1:11.97 (37.12)                                        
 13 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              1:14.04    1:12.35 qBLUE  
                  35.19     1:12.35 (37.16)                                        
 14 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              1:15.53    1:12.85 qBLUE  
                  35.26     1:12.85 (37.59)                                        
 15 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA              1:14.81    1:12.98 qBLUE  
                  35.22     1:12.98 (37.76)                                        
 16 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              1:19.03    1:13.04 qBLUE  
                  34.54     1:13.04 (38.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA               1:14.18    1:13.17 qBLUE  
                  35.16     1:13.17 (38.01)                                        
 18 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA              1:10.84    1:13.18 qBLUE  
                  34.90     1:13.18 (38.28)                                        
 19 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              1:12.66    1:13.72 qBLUE  
                  34.77     1:13.72 (38.95)                                        
 20 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA              1:16.40    1:13.92 qBLUE  
                  35.18     1:13.92 (38.74)                                        
 21 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              1:18.74    1:14.04 qBLUE  
                  36.00     1:14.04 (38.04)                                        
 22 Oh, Rachel J              12 SHRK-CA              1:16.56    1:14.70 qBLUE  
                  35.51     1:14.70 (39.19)                                        
 23 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA              1:19.53    1:14.75 qBLUE  
                  35.70     1:14.75 (39.05)                                        
 24 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              1:15.15    1:14.76 qBLUE  
                  34.89     1:14.76 (39.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              1:16.02    1:14.83 BLUE   
                  35.74     1:14.83 (39.09)                                        
 26 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  12 BRSC-CA              1:18.84    1:14.91 BLUE   
                  36.24     1:14.91 (38.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA              1:15.57    1:14.94 BLUE   
                  36.06     1:14.94 (38.88)                                        
 28 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:21.56    1:15.19 BLUE   
                  36.06     1:15.19 (39.13)                                        
 29 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA               1:17.48    1:15.22 BLUE   
                  36.34     1:15.22 (38.88)                                        
 30 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA              1:14.85    1:15.57 BLUE   
                  35.96     1:15.57 (39.61)                                        
 31 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA              1:14.22    1:15.70 RED    
                  36.20     1:15.70 (39.50)                                        
 31 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA              1:13.92    1:15.70 RED    
                  37.02     1:15.70 (38.68)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA              1:17.01    1:15.88 RED    
                  35.47     1:15.88 (40.41)                                        
 34 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              1:16.63    1:15.89 RED    
                  36.28     1:15.89 (39.61)                                        
 35 Chung, Christine L        11 RYL-CA               1:15.91    1:16.09 RED    
                  36.07     1:16.09 (40.02)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 SHRK-CA              1:15.56    1:16.15 RED    
                  35.92     1:16.15 (40.23)                                        
 37 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              1:16.41    1:16.70 RED    
                  36.41     1:16.70 (40.29)                                        
 38 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              1:19.86    1:16.71 RED    
                  37.40     1:16.71 (39.31)                                        
 39 Sokol, Jamie M            12 ZAP-CA               1:19.03    1:17.11 RED    
                  37.57     1:17.11 (39.54)                                        
 40 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA              1:17.18    1:17.15 RED    
                  37.37     1:17.15 (39.78)                                        
 41 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA              1:21.08    1:17.16 RED    
                  37.47     1:17.16 (39.69)                                        
 42 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA              1:18.82    1:17.59 RED    
                  36.79     1:17.59 (40.80)                                        
 43 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:17.85    1:18.05 RED    
                  37.21     1:18.05 (40.84)                                        
 44 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA              1:18.43    1:18.30 RED    
                  37.72     1:18.30 (40.58)                                        
 45 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA              1:16.79    1:18.60 RED    
 46 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              1:19.03    1:18.69 RED    
                  37.03     1:18.69 (41.66)                                        
 46 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA              1:21.26    1:18.69 RED    
                  37.52     1:18.69 (41.17)                                        
 48 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:20.08    1:18.76 RED    
                  37.35     1:18.76 (41.41)                                        
 49 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              1:21.89    1:18.87 RED    
                  37.47     1:18.87 (41.40)                                        
 50 Greenfield, Harper A      12 SHRK-CA              1:16.55    1:18.89 RED    
                  38.41     1:18.89 (40.48)                                        
 51 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               1:17.78    1:19.33 RED    
                  38.24     1:19.33 (41.09)                                        
 52 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA               1:20.09    1:21.34 RED    
                  39.62     1:21.34 (41.72)                                        
 -- Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              1:12.95         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  &SUM
        2:42.90  BLUE
        2:57.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.31 - 2:57.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Fournier-Facori, A  11 ROSE-CA              2:34.69    2:32.13 &SUM    20  
                  35.52     1:14.69 (39.17)     1:54.84 (40.15)     2:32.13 (37.29)
  2 Lie, Audrey K       12 CITI-CA              2:32.84    2:32.59 BLUE    17  
                  35.43     1:14.49 (39.06)     1:54.28 (39.79)     2:32.59 (38.31)
  3 Paek, Iris J        12 SHRK-CA              2:34.77    2:32.86 BLUE    16  
                  36.01     1:14.79 (38.78)     1:55.52 (40.73)     2:32.86 (37.34)
  4 Iturbe, Sarah       11 ROSE-CA              2:35.43    2:32.95 BLUE    15  
                  35.67     1:14.68 (39.01)     1:55.33 (40.65)     2:32.95 (37.62)
  5 Lee, Abigail J      11 SHRK-CA              2:35.21    2:36.12 BLUE    14  
                  35.94                             1:57.22 ( )     2:36.12 (38.90)
  6 Saito, Kaoru A      12 ROSE-CA              2:38.51    2:36.95 BLUE    13  
                  36.99     1:16.61 (39.62)     1:57.31 (40.70)     2:36.95 (39.64)
  7 Chatalyan, Abby     12 SHRK-CA              2:38.20    2:37.71 BLUE    12  
                  36.74     1:17.31 (40.57)     1:58.53 (41.22)     2:37.71 (39.18)
  8 Stillitano, Naomi   12 ROSE-CA              2:37.86    2:38.62 BLUE    11  
                  36.84     1:17.29 (40.45)     1:58.69 (41.40)     2:38.62 (39.93)
B - Final
  9 Rocca, Lorelei E    11 ROSE-CA              2:39.48    2:36.25 BLUE     9  
                  36.62     1:16.07 (39.45)     1:56.49 (40.42)     2:36.25 (39.76)
 10 Lee, Megan S        11 ROSE-CA              2:39.87    2:37.48 BLUE     7  
                  36.75     1:17.05 (40.30)   2:37.48 (1:20.43)                    
 11 Kim, Erin J         12 SHRK-CA              2:39.33    2:39.91 BLUE     6  
                  37.69     1:19.47 (41.78)     2:02.08 (42.61)     2:39.91 (37.83)
 12 Sauers, Kaelyn A    12 SET-CA               2:41.36    2:41.28 BLUE     5  
                                1:17.42 ( )     1:59.40 (41.98)     2:41.28 (41.88)
 13 Lin, Emmy S         12 ROSE-CA              2:42.36    2:42.22 BLUE     4  
                  37.64     1:18.60 (40.96)     2:01.11 (42.51)     2:42.22 (41.11)
 14 Eagly Cummings, Au  12 BRSC-CA              2:39.47    2:42.40 BLUE     3  
                  36.93     1:17.43 (40.50)     2:00.70 (43.27)     2:42.40 (41.70)
 15 Bowles, Farah S     12 CITI-CA              2:42.00    2:42.58 BLUE     2  
                  39.01     1:19.68 (40.67)     2:02.70 (43.02)     2:42.58 (39.88)
 16 O'Sullivan, Kinsey  12 SHRK-CA              2:40.35    2:42.76 BLUE     1  
                  37.93     1:18.86 (40.93)     2:01.96 (43.10)     2:42.76 (40.80)
C-Final
 17 Wai, Julianna A     11 ROSE-CA              2:44.00    2:41.79 BLUE   
                  38.89     1:20.21 (41.32)     2:02.27 (42.06)     2:41.79 (39.52)
 18 Segal, Kattalee M   12 CITI-CA              2:43.11    2:42.35 BLUE   
                  37.61     1:19.33 (41.72)     2:01.77 (42.44)     2:42.35 (40.58)
 19 Valdez, Layla R     12 ROSE-CA              2:43.27    2:42.50 BLUE   
                  37.93     1:19.99 (42.06)     2:02.49 (42.50)     2:42.50 (40.01)
 20 O'Grady, Meredith   11 ROSE-CA              2:45.42    2:44.68 RED    
                                1:21.15 ( )     2:04.41 (43.26)     2:44.68 (40.27)
 21 Bugarin, Mia B      11 ROSE-CA              2:44.07    2:44.96 RED    
                  38.06     1:20.19 (42.13)     2:03.10 (42.91)     2:44.96 (41.86)
 22 Ishihara, Kelly S   12 TORR-CA              2:42.59    2:46.87 RED    
                  38.47     1:21.79 (43.32)     2:04.94 (43.15)     2:46.87 (41.93)
 23 Chan, Mikayla T     11 ROSE-CA              2:44.12    2:50.22 RED    
                  39.47     1:22.32 (42.85)     2:07.26 (44.94)     2:50.22 (42.96)
 24 Docter, Dylan P     11 ROSE-CA              2:45.77    2:52.70 RED    
                  40.53     1:24.45 (43.92)     2:09.14 (44.69)     2:52.70 (43.56)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  &SUM
        2:42.90  BLUE
        2:57.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.31 - 2:57.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              2:41.23    2:32.84 qBLUE  
                  35.63     1:15.34 (39.71)     1:53.67 (38.33)     2:32.84 (39.17)
  2 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              2:42.93    2:34.69 qBLUE  
                  36.41                             1:57.15 ( )     2:34.69 (37.54)
  3 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              2:34.52    2:34.77 qBLUE  
                  36.25     1:15.90 (39.65)     1:57.32 (41.42)     2:34.77 (37.45)
  4 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA              2:38.89    2:35.21 qBLUE  
                  36.54     1:16.24 (39.70)     1:57.49 (41.25)     2:35.21 (37.72)
  5 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              2:43.94    2:35.43 qBLUE  
                  35.91     1:15.61 (39.70)     1:56.59 (40.98)     2:35.43 (38.84)
  6 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              2:39.40    2:37.86 qBLUE  
                  36.36     1:16.29 (39.93)     1:58.03 (41.74)     2:37.86 (39.83)
  7 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              2:46.60    2:38.20 qBLUE  
                  36.87     1:17.40 (40.53)     1:59.03 (41.63)     2:38.20 (39.17)
  8 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              2:40.92    2:38.51 qBLUE  
                  36.41     1:16.17 (39.76)     1:57.60 (41.43)     2:38.51 (40.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Saffron R        12 RYL-CA               2:41.25    2:38.91 qBLUE  
                  35.36     1:16.73 (41.37)     1:58.25 (41.52)     2:38.91 (40.66)
 10 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              2:36.86    2:39.33 qBLUE  
                  36.77     1:18.18 (41.41)     2:00.47 (42.29)     2:39.33 (38.86)
 11 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  12 BRSC-CA              2:47.96    2:39.47 qBLUE  
                  37.11     1:17.40 (40.29)     1:59.89 (42.49)     2:39.47 (39.58)
 12 Rocca, Lorelei E          11 ROSE-CA              2:43.71    2:39.48 qBLUE  
                  37.09   2:39.48 (2:02.39)                                        
 13 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              2:39.67    2:39.87 qBLUE  
                  37.68     1:18.96 (41.28)     2:01.00 (42.04)     2:39.87 (38.87)
 14 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 SHRK-CA              2:43.66    2:40.35 qBLUE  
                  36.01                             1:58.71 ( )     2:40.35 (41.64)
 15 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA               2:48.95    2:41.36 qBLUE  
                  36.84     1:18.24 (41.40)     1:59.90 (41.66)     2:41.36 (41.46)
 16 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA              2:45.26    2:42.00 qBLUE  
                  36.95     1:18.42 (41.47)     2:00.40 (41.98)     2:42.00 (41.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              2:46.01    2:42.36 qBLUE  
                  36.39     1:17.98 (41.59)     1:59.95 (41.97)     2:42.36 (42.41)
 18 Ishihara, Kelly S         12 TORR-CA              2:54.40    2:42.59 qBLUE  
                  38.39     1:20.68 (42.29)     2:02.27 (41.59)     2:42.59 (40.32)
 19 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA              2:49.09    2:43.11 qRED   
                  36.85     1:18.70 (41.85)     2:02.22 (43.52)     2:43.11 (40.89)
 20 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              2:48.02    2:43.27 qRED   
                  37.08     1:18.94 (41.86)     2:01.74 (42.80)     2:43.27 (41.53)
 21 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              2:47.87    2:44.00 qRED   
                  38.22     1:19.27 (41.05)     2:02.25 (42.98)     2:44.00 (41.75)
 22 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA              2:48.76    2:44.07 qRED   
                  37.21     1:19.07 (41.86)     2:01.54 (42.47)     2:44.07 (42.53)
 23 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              2:47.07    2:44.12 qRED   
                  37.21     1:18.56 (41.35)     2:01.65 (43.09)     2:44.12 (42.47)
 24 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              2:37.74    2:45.30 qRED   
                  37.29     1:19.56 (42.27)     2:03.65 (44.09)     2:45.30 (41.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              2:56.81    2:45.42 RED    
                  38.42     1:20.73 (42.31)     2:03.76 (43.03)     2:45.42 (41.66)
 26 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              2:47.26    2:45.77 RED    
                  37.28     1:20.72 (43.44)     2:03.92 (43.20)     2:45.77 (41.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA               2:48.62    2:45.81 RED    
                  37.10     1:19.95 (42.85)     2:03.75 (43.80)     2:45.81 (42.06)
 28 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              2:49.19    2:46.09 RED    
                  37.01     1:19.49 (42.48)     2:02.90 (43.41)     2:46.09 (43.19)
 29 Poage, Madison V          11 LASC-CA              2:47.49    2:47.94 RED    
                                1:20.55 ( )     2:05.12 (44.57)     2:47.94 (42.82)
 30 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA              2:51.52    2:49.11 RED    
                  39.86     1:23.65 (43.79)     2:08.22 (44.57)     2:49.11 (40.89)
 31 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA              2:52.62    2:49.27 RED    
                  38.71     1:22.12 (43.41)     2:05.94 (43.82)     2:49.27 (43.33)
 32 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA              2:47.43    2:49.72 RED    
                  37.57     1:19.42 (41.85)     2:03.74 (44.32)     2:49.72 (45.98)
 33 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA              2:47.07    2:50.24 RED    
                  38.14     1:21.71 (43.57)     2:06.37 (44.66)     2:50.24 (43.87)
 34 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              2:46.49    2:51.11 RED    
                  38.04     1:20.78 (42.74)     2:06.06 (45.28)     2:51.11 (45.05)
 35 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA              2:52.20    2:54.02 RED    
                  36.97     1:21.86 (44.89)   2:54.02 (1:32.16)                    
 36 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA               2:56.10    2:55.65 RED    
                  40.32     1:25.50 (45.18)     2:10.52 (45.02)     2:55.65 (45.13)
 37 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA              2:50.67    2:56.52 RED    
                  39.38     1:25.33 (45.95)     2:11.68 (46.35)     2:56.52 (44.84)
 38 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA               2:53.66    3:01.15        
                  39.73     1:26.94 (47.21)     2:15.31 (48.37)     3:01.15 (45.84)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:20.90  11-12 &SUM
        5:47.30  11-12 BLUE
        6:18.80  11-12 RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:20.91 - 6:18.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Maehara, Alicia     11 SHRK-CA              5:04.63    4:59.36 &SUM    20  
                  32.25     1:08.61 (36.36)     1:46.18 (37.57)     2:24.72 (38.54)
        3:03.42 (38.70)     3:42.99 (39.57)     4:21.68 (38.69)     4:59.36 (37.68)
  2 Park, Ashlyn S      12 SHRK-CA              5:23.35    5:09.90 &SUM    17  
                  34.50     1:12.53 (38.03)     1:51.63 (39.10)     2:32.18 (40.55)
        3:12.85 (40.67)     3:53.90 (41.05)     4:32.78 (38.88)     5:09.90 (37.12)
  3 Song, Kailyn J      11 SHRK-CA              5:19.86    5:10.04 &SUM    16  
                  33.68     1:12.35 (38.67)     1:51.91 (39.56)     2:33.01 (41.10)
        3:13.16 (40.15)     3:54.15 (40.99)     4:33.41 (39.26)     5:10.04 (36.63)
  4 Vass, Eva M         11 UN-03-CA             5:25.01    5:17.86 &SUM    15  
                  35.48     1:15.73 (40.25)     1:56.69 (40.96)     2:37.90 (41.21)
        3:18.87 (40.97)     4:00.18 (41.31)     4:39.72 (39.54)     5:17.86 (38.14)
  5 Merica-Jones, Isab  11 CITI-CA              5:19.92    5:20.42 &SUM    14  
                  33.79     1:12.59 (38.80)     1:53.42 (40.83)     2:35.71 (42.29)
        3:17.80 (42.09)     3:59.70 (41.90)     4:41.25 (41.55)     5:20.42 (39.17)
  6 Paek, Iris J        12 SHRK-CA              5:38.49    5:30.87 BLUE    13  
                  37.45     1:17.57 (40.12)     2:00.35 (42.78)     2:42.09 (41.74)
        3:25.71 (43.62)     4:08.18 (42.47)     4:51.49 (43.31)     5:30.87 (39.38)
  7 Cole, Cassia H      12 ALPH-CA              5:41.79    5:36.61 BLUE    12  
                  37.49     1:19.42 (41.93)     2:03.36 (43.94)     2:46.80 (43.44)
        3:29.74 (42.94)     4:13.13 (43.39)   5:36.61 (1:23.48)                    
  8 Bowles, Farah S     12 CITI-CA              5:36.14    5:36.98 BLUE    11  
                  38.73     1:20.60 (41.87)     2:05.00 (44.40)     2:47.43 (42.43)
        3:30.45 (43.02)     4:14.05 (43.60)     4:56.38 (42.33)     5:36.98 (40.60)
B - Final
  9 O'Sullivan, Kinsey  12 SHRK-CA              5:42.11    5:38.31 BLUE     9  
                  37.32     1:19.62 (42.30)     2:02.94 (43.32)     2:47.71 (44.77)
        3:31.28 (43.57)     4:16.18 (44.90)     4:58.41 (42.23)     5:38.31 (39.90)
 10 Stillitano, Naomi   12 ROSE-CA              5:43.09    5:38.69 BLUE     7  
                  39.26     1:22.49 (43.23)     2:05.80 (43.31)     2:50.57 (44.77)
        3:34.62 (44.05)     4:19.08 (44.46)     5:01.92 (42.84)     5:38.69 (36.77)
 11 Hashimoto, Kaela N  11 CITI-CA              5:44.03    5:40.11 BLUE     6  
                  37.73     1:21.24 (43.51)     2:04.42 (43.18)     2:48.53 (44.11)
        3:31.68 (43.15)     4:15.76 (44.08)     4:58.50 (42.74)     5:40.11 (41.61)
 12 Ambrosio, Anny      11 ZAP-CA               5:51.14    5:43.94 BLUE     5  
                  36.67     1:19.93 (43.26)     2:03.80 (43.87)     2:48.18 (44.38)
        3:31.62 (43.44)     4:16.71 (45.09)     5:01.86 (45.15)     5:43.94 (42.08)
 13 Bonk, Sarah F       11 ROSE-CA              5:47.85    5:46.57 BLUE     4  
                  39.76     1:23.91 (44.15)     2:07.88 (43.97)     2:53.11 (45.23)
        3:36.57 (43.46)     4:21.32 (44.75)     5:04.54 (43.22)     5:46.57 (42.03)
 14 Walter, Finley E    11 ZAP-CA               5:52.21    5:51.67 RED      3  
                  39.60     1:24.90 (45.30)     2:08.99 (44.09)     2:54.33 (45.34)
        3:39.28 (44.95)     4:24.33 (45.05)     5:09.42 (45.09)     5:51.67 (42.25)
 15 Georgino, Kate L    12 ROSE-CA              5:55.56    5:53.38 RED      2  
                  38.09     1:21.28 (43.19)                             2:51.75 ( )
        3:37.51 (45.76)     4:23.66 (46.15)   5:53.38 (1:29.72)                    
 16 Laguna, Olivia M    12 ROSE-CA              6:03.88    5:55.47 RED      1  
                  38.33     1:21.79 (43.46)     2:06.38 (44.59)     2:52.09 (45.71)
        3:38.38 (46.29)     4:25.32 (46.94)     5:10.34 (45.02)     5:55.47 (45.13)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:20.90  11-12 &SUM
        5:47.30  11-12 BLUE
        6:18.80  11-12 RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:20.91 - 6:18.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              5:47.30    5:04.63 q&SUM  
                  34.29     1:11.79 (37.50)     1:49.77 (37.98)     2:28.95 (39.18)
        3:07.21 (38.26)     3:46.65 (39.44)     4:26.15 (39.50)     5:04.63 (38.48)
  2 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              5:21.61    5:19.86 q&SUM  
                  36.34     1:15.85 (39.51)     1:56.06 (40.21)     2:37.24 (41.18)
        3:18.93 (41.69)     4:00.75 (41.82)     4:41.92 (41.17)     5:19.86 (37.94)
  3 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              5:24.04    5:19.92 q&SUM  
                  35.59     1:14.84 (39.25)     1:55.47 (40.63)     2:37.12 (41.65)
        3:18.45 (41.33)     4:00.20 (41.75)     4:41.66 (41.46)     5:19.92 (38.26)
  4 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA              5:39.36    5:23.35 qBLUE  
                  37.47     1:18.40 (40.93)     2:00.29 (41.89)     2:42.86 (42.57)
        3:25.33 (42.47)     4:07.37 (42.04)     4:47.09 (39.72)     5:23.35 (36.26)
  5 Vass, Eva M               11 UN-03-CA             5:36.83    5:25.01 qBLUE  
                  38.32     1:19.23 (40.91)     2:01.34 (42.11)     2:43.41 (42.07)
        3:24.99 (41.58)     4:06.42 (41.43)     4:46.38 (39.96)     5:25.01 (38.63)
  6 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA              5:43.32    5:36.14 qBLUE  
                  39.05     1:22.28 (43.23)     2:06.07 (43.79)     2:48.74 (42.67)
        3:32.78 (44.04)     4:15.92 (43.14)     4:57.43 (41.51)     5:36.14 (38.71)
  7 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              5:46.72    5:36.40 qBLUE  
                  38.29     1:21.83 (43.54)     2:05.87 (44.04)     2:49.53 (43.66)
        3:33.23 (43.70)     4:16.24 (43.01)     4:56.94 (40.70)     5:36.40 (39.46)
  8 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              5:46.58    5:38.48 qBLUE  
                  38.67     1:22.04 (43.37)     2:06.04 (44.00)     2:50.03 (43.99)
        3:33.32 (43.29)     4:16.58 (43.26)     4:58.33 (41.75)     5:38.48 (40.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              5:35.27    5:38.49 qBLUE  
                  37.98     1:20.72 (42.74)     2:04.15 (43.43)     2:47.88 (43.73)
        3:31.84 (43.96)     4:15.74 (43.90)     4:58.78 (43.04)     5:38.49 (39.71)
 10 Cole, Cassia H            12 ALPH-CA              5:42.69    5:41.79 qBLUE  
                  39.22     1:21.87 (42.65)     2:06.36 (44.49)     2:49.51 (43.15)
        3:32.45 (42.94)     4:15.64 (43.19)     4:58.72 (43.08)     5:41.79 (43.07)
 11 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 SHRK-CA              5:53.61    5:42.11 qBLUE  
                  38.47     1:21.64 (43.17)     2:04.18 (42.54)     2:48.55 (44.37)
        3:32.15 (43.60)     4:16.04 (43.89)     5:00.63 (44.59)     5:42.11 (41.48)
 12 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              5:53.86    5:43.09 qBLUE  
                  40.16     1:23.87 (43.71)     2:07.80 (43.93)     2:52.71 (44.91)
        3:37.00 (44.29)     4:21.65 (44.65)     5:04.99 (43.34)     5:43.09 (38.10)
 13 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              5:56.04    5:44.03 qBLUE  
                  39.52     1:23.22 (43.70)     2:07.37 (44.15)     2:52.26 (44.89)
        3:34.81 (42.55)     4:18.82 (44.01)     5:03.26 (44.44)     5:44.03 (40.77)
 14 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              6:08.10    5:47.85 qRED   
                  39.93     1:24.88 (44.95)     2:09.53 (44.65)     2:55.47 (45.94)
        3:40.48 (45.01)     4:26.52 (46.04)     5:07.95 (41.43)     5:47.85 (39.90)
 15 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               6:07.96    5:51.14 qRED   
                  39.96     1:25.14 (45.18)     2:10.60 (45.46)     2:56.00 (45.40)
        3:40.99 (44.99)     4:25.56 (44.57)     5:09.78 (44.22)     5:51.14 (41.36)
 16 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA               6:05.45    5:52.21 qRED   
                  40.59     1:26.39 (45.80)     2:11.29 (44.90)     2:57.62 (46.33)
        3:41.62 (44.00)     4:27.12 (45.50)     5:10.89 (43.77)     5:52.21 (41.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              6:01.84    5:55.56 RED    
 18 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              5:47.20    6:03.88 RED    
                  38.99     1:23.14 (44.15)     2:09.12 (45.98)     2:55.14 (46.02)
        3:42.85 (47.71)     4:29.99 (47.14)     5:18.08 (48.09)     6:03.88 (45.80)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.10  &SUM
          41.60  BLUE
          45.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  38.11 - 45.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Maehara, Alicia     11 SHRK-CA                37.41      37.03 &SUM    20  
  2 Oh, Rachel J        12 SHRK-CA                38.50      37.96 &SUM    17  
  3 Iturbe, Sarah       11 ROSE-CA                39.24      38.68 BLUE    16  
  4 Neitz, Abbie S      11 CITI-CA                38.78      38.90 BLUE    15  
  5 Gomez, Brandi       12 SGAC-CA                38.44      39.00 BLUE    14  
  6 Thompson, Kayla M   11 TORR-CA                39.10      39.14 BLUE    13  
  7 Valdez, Layla R     12 ROSE-CA                39.55      39.16 BLUE    12  
  8 Lee, Abigail J      11 SHRK-CA                39.43      39.31 BLUE    11  
B - Final
  9 Docter, Dylan P     11 ROSE-CA                39.83      39.42 BLUE     9  
 10 Badescu, Emma A     12 ROSE-CA                40.59      39.72 BLUE     7  
 11 Chan, Mikayla T     11 ROSE-CA                39.70      39.78 BLUE     6  
 12 Bonk, Sarah F       11 ROSE-CA                39.87      39.79 BLUE     5  
 13 Saito, Kaoru A      12 ROSE-CA                39.99      40.11 BLUE     4  
 14 Chung, Christine L  11 RYL-CA                 40.45      40.32 BLUE     3  
 15 Lee, Megan S        11 ROSE-CA                40.15      40.34 BLUE     2  
 16 Wai, Julianna A     11 ROSE-CA                40.50      40.92 BLUE     1  
C-Final
 17 Poage, Madison V    11 LASC-CA                41.10      40.05 BLUE   
 18 Boumajdi, Victoria  12 ROSE-CA                40.94      40.39 BLUE   
 18 Ishihara, Kelly S   12 TORR-CA                40.91      40.39 BLUE   
 20 Villavicencio, Bel  11 ROSE-CA                40.80      40.74 BLUE   
 21 Hashimoto, Kaela N  11 CITI-CA                40.76      40.88 BLUE   
 22 Rocca, Lorelei E    11 ROSE-CA                41.22      41.12 BLUE   
 23 Kim, Erin J         12 SHRK-CA                40.87      41.15 BLUE   
 24 Bugarin, Mia B      11 ROSE-CA                41.21      42.75 RED    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.10  &SUM
          41.60  BLUE
          45.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  38.11 - 45.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                41.28      37.41 q&SUM  
  2 Gomez, Brandi             12 SGAC-CA                38.42      38.44 qBLUE  
  3 Oh, Rachel J              12 SHRK-CA                39.49      38.50 qBLUE  
  4 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA                41.17      38.78 qBLUE  
  5 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA                39.43      39.10 qBLUE  
  6 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                40.51      39.24 qBLUE  
  7 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA                40.70      39.43 qBLUE  
  8 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA                40.92      39.55 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                40.39      39.70 qBLUE  
 10 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA                42.24      39.83 qBLUE  
 11 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA                40.87      39.87 qBLUE  
 12 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA                39.39      39.89 qBLUE  
 13 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA                40.58      39.99 qBLUE  
 14 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                41.01      40.15 qBLUE  
 15 Chung, Christine L        11 RYL-CA                 39.70      40.45 qBLUE  
 16 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA                40.86      40.50 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA                42.74      40.59 qBLUE  
 18 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                41.70      40.76 qBLUE  
 19 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                42.54      40.80 qBLUE  
 20 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA                40.85      40.87 qBLUE  
 21 Ishihara, Kelly S         12 TORR-CA                42.16      40.91 qBLUE  
 22 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA                40.07      40.94 qBLUE  
 23 Poage, Madison V          11 LASC-CA                41.49      41.10 qBLUE  
 24 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA                40.67      41.21 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rocca, Lorelei E          11 ROSE-CA                41.55      41.22 BLUE   
 26 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA                40.56      41.35 BLUE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA                41.76      41.36 BLUE   
 28 Gonzalez, Tiffany A       11 SHRK-CA                41.92      41.45 BLUE   
 29 Collins, Saffron R        12 RYL-CA                 41.80      41.50 BLUE   
 30 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA                40.57      41.51 BLUE   
 31 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA                 41.99      41.61 RED    
 32 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA                43.84      41.71 RED    
 33 Vass, Eva M               11 UN-03-CA               42.17      41.95 RED    
 34 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA                 43.51      41.96 RED    
 35 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA                43.40      42.23 RED    
 36 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA                41.35      42.26 RED    
 36 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                 41.83      42.26 RED    
 38 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA                42.44      42.33 RED    
 39 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA                43.43      42.55 RED    
 40 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA                41.68      42.77 RED    
 41 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA                43.19      43.04 RED    
 42 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  12 BRSC-CA                43.91      43.05 RED    
 42 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA                43.11      43.05 RED    
 44 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA                43.69      43.89 RED    
 45 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA                 45.24      44.13 RED    
 46 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA                45.07      44.26 RED    
 47 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA                 45.12      44.42 RED    
 48 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA                 44.37      44.85 RED    
 49 Balam, Maya I             11 LMST-CA                44.33      45.82        
 50 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA                45.31      46.45        
 51 Kiran, Giya K             12 CITI-CA                45.16      46.57        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  &SUM
        1:29.40  BLUE
        1:37.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.01 - 1:37.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Maehara, Alicia     11 SHRK-CA              1:20.00    1:19.79 &SUM    20  
                  38.58     1:19.79 (41.21)                                        
  2 Neitz, Abbie S      11 CITI-CA              1:22.10    1:20.63 &SUM    17  
                  38.79     1:20.63 (41.84)                                        
  3 Song, Kailyn J      11 SHRK-CA              1:20.79    1:21.28 &SUM    16  
                  39.87     1:21.28 (41.41)                                        
  4 Iturbe, Sarah       11 ROSE-CA              1:23.42    1:21.56 &SUM    15  
                  39.85     1:21.56 (41.71)                                        
  5 Lee, Abigail J      11 SHRK-CA              1:22.73    1:21.71 &SUM    14  
                  40.28     1:21.71 (41.43)                                        
  6 Ishihara, Kelly S   12 TORR-CA              1:24.24    1:22.60 BLUE    13  
                  41.09     1:22.60 (41.51)                                        
  7 Valdez, Layla R     12 ROSE-CA              1:23.38    1:23.49 BLUE    12  
                  40.88     1:23.49 (42.61)                                        
  8 Walter, Finley E    11 ZAP-CA               1:23.81    1:24.04 BLUE    11  
                  41.45     1:24.04 (42.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Megan S        11 ROSE-CA              1:25.14    1:22.86 BLUE     9  
                  41.54     1:22.86 (41.32)                                        
 10 Oh, Rachel J        12 SHRK-CA              1:25.15    1:24.09 BLUE     7  
                  40.92     1:24.09 (43.17)                                        
 11 Liu, Joy H          11 TORR-CA              1:26.36    1:24.62 BLUE     6  
                  41.49     1:24.62 (43.13)                                        
 12 Han, Jessica H      12 SHRK-CA              1:27.22    1:25.29 BLUE     5  
                  42.65     1:25.29 (42.64)                                        
 13 Bonk, Sarah F       11 ROSE-CA              1:25.08    1:26.39 BLUE     4  
 14 Wai, Julianna A     11 ROSE-CA              1:26.91    1:27.20 BLUE     3  
                  41.96     1:27.20 (45.24)                                        
 15 Choi, Ellen M       12 ROSE-CA              1:26.68    1:28.54 BLUE     2  
                  43.20     1:28.54 (45.34)                                        
 16 Docter, Dylan P     11 ROSE-CA              1:26.40    1:29.25 BLUE     1  
C-Final
 17 Vass, Eva M         11 UN-03-CA             1:27.44    1:24.81 BLUE   
                  41.96     1:24.81 (42.85)                                        
 18 Fishman, Charlotte  12 SHRK-CA              1:27.85    1:26.34 BLUE   
                  42.03     1:26.34 (44.31)                                        
 19 Gomez, Brandi       12 SGAC-CA              1:27.94    1:27.86 BLUE   
                  42.66     1:27.86 (45.20)                                        
 20 Bugarin, Mia B      11 ROSE-CA              1:28.00    1:28.17 BLUE   
                  43.38     1:28.17 (44.79)                                        
 21 Haddad, Chloe V     12 CITI-CA              1:28.82    1:28.58 BLUE   
                  43.59     1:28.58 (44.99)                                        
 22 Laguna, Olivia M    12 ROSE-CA              1:28.32    1:29.24 BLUE   
                  42.95     1:29.24 (46.29)                                        
 23 Chan, Mikayla T     11 ROSE-CA              1:28.01    1:31.63 RED    
                  44.43     1:31.63 (47.20)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Tiffany   11 SHRK-CA              1:28.98    1:31.77 RED    
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  &SUM
        1:29.40  BLUE
        1:37.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.01 - 1:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              1:24.81    1:20.00 q&SUM  
                  38.76     1:20.00 (41.24)                                        
  2 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              1:22.13    1:20.79 q&SUM  
                  39.77     1:20.79 (41.02)                                        
  3 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA              1:24.06    1:22.10 qBLUE  
                  40.03     1:22.10 (42.07)                                        
  4 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA              1:22.19    1:22.73 qBLUE  
                  40.42     1:22.73 (42.31)                                        
  5 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              1:25.56    1:23.38 qBLUE  
                  40.64     1:23.38 (42.74)                                        
  6 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:28.95    1:23.42 qBLUE  
                  39.97     1:23.42 (43.45)                                        
  7 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA               1:22.74    1:23.81 qBLUE  
                  41.25     1:23.81 (42.56)                                        
  8 Ishihara, Kelly S         12 TORR-CA              1:30.41    1:24.24 qBLUE  
                  41.45     1:24.24 (42.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              1:28.70    1:25.08 qBLUE  
                  41.27     1:25.08 (43.81)                                        
 10 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              1:28.40    1:25.14 qBLUE  
                  42.51     1:25.14 (42.63)                                        
 11 Oh, Rachel J              12 SHRK-CA              1:24.95    1:25.15 qBLUE  
                  41.08     1:25.15 (44.07)                                        
 12 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              1:24.92    1:26.36 qBLUE  
                  41.49     1:26.36 (44.87)                                        
 13 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              1:28.93    1:26.40 qBLUE  
                  42.02     1:26.40 (44.38)                                        
 14 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:27.62    1:26.68 qBLUE  
                  41.70     1:26.68 (44.98)                                        
 15 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              1:27.63    1:26.91 qBLUE  
                  41.68     1:26.91 (45.23)                                        
 16 Han, Jessica H            12 SHRK-CA              1:24.73    1:27.22 qBLUE  
                  43.11     1:27.22 (44.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vass, Eva M               11 UN-03-CA             1:23.95    1:27.44 qBLUE  
                  43.58     1:27.44 (43.86)                                        
 18 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 SHRK-CA              1:29.41    1:27.85 qBLUE  
                  42.56     1:27.85 (45.29)                                        
 19 Gomez, Brandi             12 SGAC-CA              1:32.58    1:27.94 qBLUE  
                  42.98     1:27.94 (44.96)                                        
 20 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA              1:27.64    1:28.00 qBLUE  
                  42.94     1:28.00 (45.06)                                        
 21 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:29.97    1:28.01 qBLUE  
                  42.57     1:28.01 (45.44)                                        
 22 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              1:27.47    1:28.32 qBLUE  
                  42.61     1:28.32 (45.71)                                        
 23 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              1:32.09    1:28.82 qBLUE  
                  42.97     1:28.82 (45.85)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Tiffany A       11 SHRK-CA              1:30.79    1:28.98 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA              1:32.61    1:29.05 BLUE   
                  42.90     1:29.05 (46.15)                                        
 26 Rocca, Lorelei E          11 ROSE-CA              1:35.34    1:29.08 BLUE   
                  42.53     1:29.08 (46.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:30.81    1:29.53 RED    
                  43.43     1:29.53 (46.10)                                        
 28 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA              1:26.07    1:29.82 RED    
                  41.80     1:29.82 (48.02)                                        
 29 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA              1:29.74    1:30.42 RED    
                  43.61     1:30.42 (46.81)                                        
 30 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               1:33.98    1:31.26 RED    
                  44.82     1:31.26 (46.44)                                        
 31 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA              1:31.54    1:31.41 RED    
                  44.02     1:31.41 (47.39)                                        
 32 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA              1:32.81    1:31.92 RED    
                  44.46     1:31.92 (47.46)                                        
 33 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              1:32.49    1:32.22 RED    
                  45.51     1:32.22 (46.71)                                        
 34 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              1:32.13    1:32.34 RED    
                  44.21     1:32.34 (48.13)                                        
 35 Shin, Ashley Y            11 TCS-CA               1:30.54    1:32.66 RED    
                  44.62     1:32.66 (48.04)                                        
 36 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA               1:35.46    1:33.01 RED    
                  45.27     1:33.01 (47.74)                                        
 37 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA              1:36.18    1:33.31 RED    
                  45.13     1:33.31 (48.18)                                        
 38 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              1:37.20    1:33.39 RED    
                  45.95     1:33.39 (47.44)                                        
 39 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA              1:31.91    1:33.40 RED    
                  44.50     1:33.40 (48.90)                                        
 40 Greenfield, Harper A      12 SHRK-CA              1:35.04    1:33.68 RED    
                  45.54     1:33.68 (48.14)                                        
 41 Gallagher, Emma S         12 CITI-CA              1:34.89    1:33.70 RED    
                  46.29     1:33.70 (47.41)                                        
 42 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              1:35.44    1:34.46 RED    
                  46.19     1:34.46 (48.27)                                        
 43 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 SHRK-CA              1:33.30    1:35.10 RED    
                  46.06     1:35.10 (49.04)                                        
 44 Balam, Maya I             11 LMST-CA              1:34.70    1:35.12 RED    
                  46.02     1:35.12 (49.10)                                        
 45 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              1:36.03    1:35.32 RED    
                  45.31     1:35.32 (50.01)                                        
 -- Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA              1:33.73   X1:33.42 RED    
                  45.52     1:33.42 (47.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.70  &SUM
          46.00  BLUE
          50.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  42.71 - 50.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ohanesian, Hasmik   12 ROSE-CA                41.98      41.24 &SUM    20  
  2 Eagly Cummings, Au  12 BRSC-CA                41.18      41.38 &SUM    17  
  3 Maehara, Alicia     11 SHRK-CA                42.44      41.76 &SUM    16  
  4 Gomez, Brandi       12 SGAC-CA                43.95      42.88 BLUE    15  
  5 Haddad, Chloe V     12 CITI-CA                44.17      43.14 BLUE    14  
  6 Saito, Kaoru A      12 ROSE-CA                42.51      43.25 BLUE    13  
  7 Bowles, Farah S     12 CITI-CA                43.78      43.29 BLUE    12  
  8 Fournier-Facori, A  11 ROSE-CA                42.96      43.40 BLUE    11  
B - Final
  9 Venegas, Jazmine    11 LMST-CA                44.29      43.65 BLUE     9  
 10 Rocca, Lorelei E    11 ROSE-CA                45.20      44.38 BLUE     7  
 11 Laguna, Olivia M    12 ROSE-CA                44.24      44.53 BLUE     6  
 12 Stubbeman, Sky K    12 LASC-CA                44.59      44.63 BLUE     5  
 13 Chan, Mikayla T     11 ROSE-CA                44.65      45.03 BLUE     4  
 14 Merica-Jones, Isab  11 CITI-CA                44.92      45.38 BLUE     3  
 15 Paek, Iris J        12 SHRK-CA                44.83      45.49 BLUE     2  
 16 Addiego, Shae E     12 ROSE-CA                45.12      48.26 RED      1  
C-Final
 17 Villavicencio, Bel  11 ROSE-CA                45.90      44.83 BLUE   
 18 Kiran, Giya K       12 CITI-CA                46.23      45.08 BLUE   
 19 Henry, Lily R       12 SET-CA                 45.49      45.70 BLUE   
 20 Stillitano, Naomi   12 ROSE-CA                45.50      45.84 BLUE   
 21 Ishihara, Kelly S   12 TORR-CA                46.08      46.12 RED    
 22 Lee, Megan S        11 ROSE-CA                45.74      46.35 RED    
 23 Collins, Saffron R  12 RYL-CA                 45.43      46.46 RED    
 24 Wai, Julianna A     11 ROSE-CA                46.34      46.56 RED    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.70  &SUM
          46.00  BLUE
          50.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  42.71 - 50.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  12 BRSC-CA                43.67      41.18 q&SUM  
  2 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                42.88      41.98 q&SUM  
  3 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                47.01      42.44 q&SUM  
  4 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA                44.56      42.51 q&SUM  
  5 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA                45.37      42.96 qBLUE  
  6 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA                45.62      43.78 qBLUE  
  7 Gomez, Brandi             12 SGAC-CA                45.13      43.95 qBLUE  
  8 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA                44.42      44.17 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA                43.50      44.24 qBLUE  
 10 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA                43.61      44.29 qBLUE  
 11 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                45.03      44.59 qBLUE  
 12 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                48.37      44.65 qBLUE  
 13 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA                46.41      44.83 qBLUE  
 14 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA                46.96      44.92 qBLUE  
 15 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA                45.93      45.12 qBLUE  
 16 Rocca, Lorelei E          11 ROSE-CA                47.21      45.20 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Saffron R        12 RYL-CA                 47.81      45.43 qBLUE  
 18 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                 46.17      45.49 qBLUE  
 19 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                45.41      45.50 qBLUE  
 20 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                44.23      45.74 qBLUE  
 21 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                47.55      45.90 qBLUE  
 22 Ishihara, Kelly S         12 TORR-CA                45.75      46.08 qRED   
 23 Kiran, Giya K             12 CITI-CA                46.80      46.23 qRED   
 24 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA                48.81      46.34 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                46.43      46.59 RED    
 26 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 47.59      46.74 RED    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA                45.17      46.85 RED    
 28 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA                49.69      46.89 RED    
 29 Shin, Ashley Y            11 TCS-CA                 46.78      46.98 RED    
 30 Han, Jessica H            12 SHRK-CA                47.89      47.16 RED    
 31 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA                49.58      48.12 RED    
 32 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA                48.15      48.58 RED    
 33 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA                48.63      48.65 RED    
 34 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA                47.57      48.66 RED    
 35 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA                49.54      48.70 RED    
 36 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA                48.93      48.77 RED    
 37 Gallagher, Emma S         12 CITI-CA                48.54      49.87 RED    
 38 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA                48.60      49.88 RED    
 39 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 50.17      50.28        
 40 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA                49.74      50.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.40  &SUM
        1:40.00  BLUE
        1:49.10  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.41 - 1:49.10
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Maehara, Alicia     11 SHRK-CA              1:33.49    1:32.06 &SUM    20  
                  43.73     1:32.06 (48.33)                                        
  2 Haddad, Chloe V     12 CITI-CA              1:32.44    1:32.91 BLUE    17  
                  44.52     1:32.91 (48.39)                                        
  3 Eagly Cummings, Au  12 BRSC-CA              1:31.61    1:32.96 BLUE    16  
                  44.42     1:32.96 (48.54)                                        
  4 Kok, Kalona Y       12 TORR-CA              1:35.33    1:33.51 BLUE    15  
                  46.04     1:33.51 (47.47)                                        
  5 Ohanesian, Hasmik   12 ROSE-CA              1:32.16    1:33.81 BLUE    14  
                  45.30     1:33.81 (48.51)                                        
  6 Rocca, Lorelei E    11 ROSE-CA              1:34.65    1:34.15 BLUE    13  
                  44.40     1:34.15 (49.75)                                        
  7 Chan, Mikayla T     11 ROSE-CA              1:34.38    1:35.08 BLUE    12  
                  46.06     1:35.08 (49.02)                                        
  8 Laguna, Olivia M    12 ROSE-CA              1:35.22    1:35.78 BLUE    11  
                  44.57     1:35.78 (51.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gomez, Brandi       12 SGAC-CA              1:37.10    1:34.76 BLUE     9  
                  46.63     1:34.76 (48.13)                                        
 10 Venegas, Jazmine    11 LMST-CA              1:37.99    1:36.04 BLUE     7  
                  47.06     1:36.04 (48.98)                                        
 11 Molinares, Liliana  12 LMST-CA              1:36.42    1:36.20 BLUE     6  
                  46.18     1:36.20 (50.02)                                        
 12 Merica-Jones, Isab  11 CITI-CA              1:36.11    1:36.28 BLUE     5  
                  45.44     1:36.28 (50.84)                                        
 13 Henry, Lily R       12 SET-CA               1:38.71    1:38.10 BLUE     4  
                  46.24     1:38.10 (51.86)                                        
 14 Paek, Iris J        12 SHRK-CA              1:38.62    1:38.74 BLUE     3  
                  48.05     1:38.74 (50.69)                                        
 15 Wai, Julianna A     11 ROSE-CA              1:39.90    1:39.92 BLUE     2  
                  48.48     1:39.92 (51.44)                                        
 16 Stubbeman, Sky K    12 LASC-CA              1:37.84    1:40.79 RED      1  
                  48.59     1:40.79 (52.20)                                        
C-Final
 17 Villavicencio, Bel  11 ROSE-CA              1:40.28    1:38.16 BLUE   
                  46.78     1:38.16 (51.38)                                        
 18 Ambrosio, Anny      11 ZAP-CA               1:40.85    1:38.56 BLUE   
                  47.53     1:38.56 (51.03)                                        
 19 Georgino, Kate L    12 ROSE-CA              1:40.06    1:39.42 BLUE   
                  48.83     1:39.42 (50.59)                                        
 20 Neitz, Abbie S      11 CITI-CA              1:41.73    1:39.59 BLUE   
                  48.14     1:39.59 (51.45)                                        
 21 Addiego, Shae E     12 ROSE-CA              1:40.53    1:40.27 RED    
                  47.92     1:40.27 (52.35)                                        
 22 Sokol, Jamie M      12 ZAP-CA               1:40.48    1:40.63 RED    
                  47.83     1:40.63 (52.80)                                        
 23 Ishihara, Kelly S   12 TORR-CA              1:43.31    1:41.29 RED    
                  50.28     1:41.29 (51.01)                                        
 24 Thompson, Kayla M   11 TORR-CA              1:40.89    1:41.35 RED    
                  48.76     1:41.35 (52.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.40  &SUM
        1:40.00  BLUE
        1:49.10  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.41 - 1:49.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  12 BRSC-CA              1:37.00    1:31.61 q&SUM  
                  43.05     1:31.61 (48.56)                                        
  2 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:33.24    1:32.16 q&SUM  
  3 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              1:34.73    1:32.44 qBLUE  
                  44.79     1:32.44 (47.65)                                        
  4 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              1:44.27    1:33.49 qBLUE  
                  44.35     1:33.49 (49.14)                                        
  5 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:40.70    1:34.38 qBLUE  
                  45.47     1:34.38 (48.91)                                        
  6 Rocca, Lorelei E          11 ROSE-CA              1:40.56    1:34.65 qBLUE  
                  44.87     1:34.65 (49.78)                                        
  7 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              1:37.10    1:35.22 qBLUE  
                  44.94     1:35.22 (50.28)                                        
  8 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA              1:37.63    1:35.33 qBLUE  
                  45.95     1:35.33 (49.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              1:38.39    1:36.11 qBLUE  
                  45.53     1:36.11 (50.58)                                        
 10 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA              1:38.17    1:36.42 qBLUE  
                  45.23     1:36.42 (51.19)                                        
 11 Gomez, Brandi             12 SGAC-CA              1:41.31    1:37.10 qBLUE  
                  47.76     1:37.10 (49.34)                                        
 12 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              1:38.04    1:37.84 qBLUE  
                  46.60     1:37.84 (51.24)                                        
 13 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA              1:38.14    1:37.99 qBLUE  
                  48.38     1:37.99 (49.61)                                        
 14 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              1:41.84    1:38.62 qBLUE  
                  47.20     1:38.62 (51.42)                                        
 15 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               1:38.38    1:38.71 qBLUE  
                  46.31     1:38.71 (52.40)                                        
 16 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              1:47.71    1:39.90 qBLUE  
                  47.34     1:39.90 (52.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              1:46.25    1:40.06 qRED   
                  48.50     1:40.06 (51.56)                                        
 18 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA              1:46.02    1:40.28 qRED   
                  48.62     1:40.28 (51.66)                                        
 19 Sokol, Jamie M            12 ZAP-CA               1:44.23    1:40.48 qRED   
                  49.54     1:40.48 (50.94)                                        
 20 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA              1:42.07    1:40.53 qRED   
                  46.80     1:40.53 (53.73)                                        
 21 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:41.98    1:40.79 qRED   
                  48.01     1:40.79 (52.78)                                        
 22 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:43.60    1:40.85 qRED   
                  48.03     1:40.85 (52.82)                                        
 23 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA              1:36.88    1:40.89 qRED   
                  48.10     1:40.89 (52.79)                                        
 24 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA              1:40.90    1:41.73 qRED   
                  49.12     1:41.73 (52.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ishihara, Kelly S         12 TORR-CA              1:41.77    1:43.31 RED    
                  48.52     1:43.31 (54.79)                                        
 26 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              1:47.87    1:43.33 RED    
                  48.95     1:43.33 (54.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              1:48.10    1:45.28 RED    
                  50.58     1:45.28 (54.70)                                        
 28 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA              1:44.97    1:45.38 RED    
                  49.99     1:45.38 (55.39)                                        
 29 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA              1:42.14    1:46.31 RED    
                  49.54     1:46.31 (56.77)                                        
 30 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA              1:45.47    1:46.60 RED    
                  51.42     1:46.60 (55.18)                                        
 31 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:48.12    1:49.17        
                  51.28     1:49.17 (57.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.40  &SUM
          38.40  BLUE
          41.90  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  35.41 - 41.90
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Avetyan, Alvina H   12 LASC-CA                36.26      34.21 &SUM    20  
  2 Molinares, Liliana  12 LMST-CA                35.15      34.49 &SUM    17  
  3 Lie, Audrey K       12 CITI-CA                34.88      35.27 &SUM    16  
  4 Walter, Finley E    11 ZAP-CA                 35.32      35.47 BLUE    15  
  5 Iturbe, Sarah       11 ROSE-CA                35.82      35.75 BLUE    14  
  6 Venegas, Jazmine    11 LMST-CA                36.22      36.03 BLUE    13  
  7 Kim, Erin J         12 SHRK-CA                36.31      36.13 BLUE    12  
  8 Song, Kailyn J      11 SHRK-CA                36.27      36.66 BLUE    11  
B - Final
  9 Liu, Joy H          11 TORR-CA                36.47      35.67 BLUE     9  
 10 Docter, Dylan P     11 ROSE-CA                36.38      35.96 BLUE     7  
 11 Gomez, Brandi       12 SGAC-CA                36.39      36.11 BLUE     6  
 12 Georgino, Kate L    12 ROSE-CA                37.35      37.00 BLUE     5  
 13 Chan, Mikayla T     11 ROSE-CA                37.43      37.32 BLUE     4  
 14 Hashimoto, Kaela N  11 CITI-CA                37.64      37.51 BLUE     3  
 15 Lee, Abigail J      11 SHRK-CA                36.93      37.65 BLUE     2  
 16 Thompson, Kayla M   11 TORR-CA                37.58      38.80 RED      1  
C-Final
 17 Badescu, Emma A     12 ROSE-CA                37.75      36.09 BLUE   
 18 Bonk, Sarah F       11 ROSE-CA                37.78      36.80 BLUE   
 19 Wai, Julianna A     11 ROSE-CA                37.66      37.28 BLUE   
 20 Segal, Kattalee M   12 CITI-CA                37.88      37.36 BLUE   
 21 Sanchez, Dayanara   12 LMST-CA                38.17      37.42 BLUE   
 22 Lin, Emmy S         12 ROSE-CA                38.43      37.74 BLUE   
 23 Herrera, Mayu G     11 TORR-CA                38.16      37.95 BLUE   
 24 Rocca, Lorelei E    11 ROSE-CA                38.41      38.12 BLUE   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.40  &SUM
          38.40  BLUE
          41.90  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  35.41 - 41.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA                35.52      34.88 q&SUM  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                35.72      35.15 q&SUM  
  3 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 36.10      35.32 q&SUM  
  4 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                37.84      35.82 qBLUE  
  5 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA                35.59      36.22 qBLUE  
  6 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA                35.98      36.26 qBLUE  
  7 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                37.04      36.27 qBLUE  
  8 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA                35.60      36.31 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA                37.82      36.38 qBLUE  
 10 Gomez, Brandi             12 SGAC-CA                37.17      36.39 qBLUE  
 11 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA                36.49      36.47 qBLUE  
 12 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA                37.90      36.93 qBLUE  
 13 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA                37.57      37.35 qBLUE  
 14 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                40.50      37.43 qBLUE  
 15 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA                38.43      37.58 qBLUE  
 16 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                37.99      37.64 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA                39.08      37.66 qBLUE  
 18 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA                38.04      37.75 qBLUE  
 19 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA                35.98      37.78 qBLUE  
 20 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA                37.56      37.88 qBLUE  
 21 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA                41.19      38.16 qBLUE  
 22 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA                38.00      38.17 qBLUE  
 23 Rocca, Lorelei E          11 ROSE-CA                39.59      38.41 qRED   
 24 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA                37.97      38.43 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Collins, Saffron R        12 RYL-CA                 39.32      38.58 RED    
 26 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA                38.02      38.76 RED    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Balam, Maya I             11 LMST-CA                38.36      38.84 RED    
 28 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA                38.53      38.99 RED    
 29 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA                40.23      39.15 RED    
 30 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA                40.48      39.25 RED    
 31 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  12 BRSC-CA                41.16      39.56 RED    
 32 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA                41.13      39.89 RED    
 33 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 SHRK-CA                39.72      40.36 RED    
 34 Oh, Rachel J              12 SHRK-CA                41.12      40.49 RED    
 35 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                40.96      40.64 RED    
 36 Tucker, Amelia S          11 CITI-CA                41.07      40.87 RED    
 37 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA                41.39      41.12 RED    
 38 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 36.86      41.44 RED    
 39 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA                40.66      41.47 RED    
 40 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA                 40.99      41.94        
 41 Kiran, Giya K             12 CITI-CA                41.76      42.96        
 42 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA                 42.28      43.05        
 43 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA                 41.79      43.13        
 44 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA                41.12      44.27        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  &SUM
        1:27.30  BLUE
        1:35.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.51 - 1:35.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Kim, Allie Y        12 SHRK-CA              1:19.99    1:19.64 &SUM    20  
                  37.08     1:19.64 (42.56)                                        
  2 Paek, Iris J        12 SHRK-CA              1:22.46    1:22.48 BLUE    17  
                  38.83     1:22.48 (43.65)                                        
  3 Iturbe, Sarah       11 ROSE-CA              1:24.33    1:24.18 BLUE    16  
                  37.06     1:24.18 (47.12)                                        
  4 Merica-Jones, Isab  11 CITI-CA              1:22.43    1:24.55 BLUE    15  
                  37.52     1:24.55 (47.03)                                        
  5 Bonk, Sarah F       11 ROSE-CA              1:26.51    1:24.87 BLUE    14  
                  41.03     1:24.87 (43.84)                                        
  6 Lee, Abigail J      11 SHRK-CA              1:25.13    1:26.15 BLUE    13  
                  40.81     1:26.15 (45.34)                                        
  7 Song, Kailyn J      11 SHRK-CA              1:24.68    1:27.26 BLUE    11.5
                  38.76     1:27.26 (48.50)                                        
  7 Hashimoto, Kaela N  11 CITI-CA              1:27.87    1:27.26 BLUE    11.5
                  41.73     1:27.26 (45.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Balam, Maya I       11 LMST-CA              1:30.14    1:24.45 BLUE     9  
                  40.22     1:24.45 (44.23)                                        
 10 Docter, Dylan P     11 ROSE-CA              1:35.56    1:25.13 BLUE     7  
                  41.44     1:25.13 (43.69)                                        
 11 Bowles, Farah S     12 CITI-CA              1:28.22    1:27.96 RED      6  
                  41.77     1:27.96 (46.19)                                        
 12 Fishman, Charlotte  12 SHRK-CA              1:28.60    1:28.97 RED      5  
                  39.99     1:28.97 (48.98)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Anny      11 ZAP-CA               1:38.88    1:33.04 RED      4  
                  42.22     1:33.04 (50.82)                                        
 -- Mahelona-Janilkarn  12 ROSE-CA              1:32.53         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  &SUM
        1:27.30  BLUE
        1:35.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.51 - 1:35.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              1:20.72    1:19.99 q&SUM  
                  36.66     1:19.99 (43.33)                                        
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              1:21.59    1:22.43 qBLUE  
                  37.33     1:22.43 (45.10)                                        
  3 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              1:23.14    1:22.46 qBLUE  
                  37.42     1:22.46 (45.04)                                        
  4 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:29.97    1:24.33 qBLUE  
                  38.21     1:24.33 (46.12)                                        
  5 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              1:29.70    1:24.68 qBLUE  
                  38.24     1:24.68 (46.44)                                        
  6 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA              1:29.97    1:25.13 qBLUE  
                  41.20     1:25.13 (43.93)                                        
  7 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              1:33.36    1:26.03 qBLUE  
                  38.92     1:26.03 (47.11)                                        
  8 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              1:28.63    1:26.51 qBLUE  
                  42.06     1:26.51 (44.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              1:27.58    1:27.87 qRED   
                  42.22     1:27.87 (45.65)                                        
 10 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA              1:29.01    1:28.22 qRED   
                  41.45     1:28.22 (46.77)                                        
 11 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 SHRK-CA              1:30.65    1:28.60 qRED   
                  39.64     1:28.60 (48.96)                                        
 12 Balam, Maya I             11 LMST-CA              1:27.43    1:30.14 qRED   
 13 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              1:32.86    1:32.53 qRED   
                  42.19     1:32.53 (50.34)                                        
 14 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:33.94    1:33.57 qRED   
                  41.11     1:33.57 (52.46)                                        
 15 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              1:25.71    1:35.56 q      
                  42.67     1:35.56 (52.89)                                        
 16 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:24.58    1:38.88 q      
                  42.78     1:38.88 (56.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.00  &SUM
        3:07.90  BLUE
        3:25.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.01 - 3:25.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lee, Abigail J      11 SHRK-CA              2:46.64    2:44.43 &SUM    20  
                  39.00     1:22.29 (43.29)     2:07.46 (45.17)     2:44.43 (36.97)
  2 Um, Evette S        12 SHRK-CA              2:49.87    2:48.31 &SUM    17  
                  35.81     1:16.94 (41.13)     2:09.27 (52.33)     2:48.31 (39.04)
  3 Paek, Iris J        12 SHRK-CA              2:50.63    2:50.39 &SUM    16  
                  38.38     1:21.33 (42.95)     2:13.87 (52.54)     2:50.39 (36.52)
  4 Kim, Erin J         12 SHRK-CA              2:53.43    2:50.57 &SUM    15  
                  38.71     1:24.94 (46.23)     2:13.10 (48.16)     2:50.57 (37.47)
  5 Fournier-Facori, A  11 ROSE-CA              2:54.90    2:51.97 &SUM    14  
                  39.12     1:21.37 (42.25)     2:15.12 (53.75)     2:51.97 (36.85)
  6 Lie, Audrey K       12 CITI-CA              2:52.33    2:53.09 BLUE    13  
                  37.29     1:20.92 (43.63)     2:15.44 (54.52)     2:53.09 (37.65)
  7 Lee, Megan S        11 ROSE-CA              2:57.16    2:53.80 BLUE    12  
                  39.25     1:22.68 (43.43)     2:16.46 (53.78)     2:53.80 (37.34)
  8 Ohanesian, Hasmik   12 ROSE-CA              2:57.05    2:54.95 BLUE    11  
                  36.47     1:25.45 (48.98)     2:15.62 (50.17)     2:54.95 (39.33)
B - Final
  9 Ishihara, Kelly S   12 TORR-CA              2:58.76    2:54.63 BLUE     9  
                  38.42     1:24.27 (45.85)     2:16.90 (52.63)     2:54.63 (37.73)
 10 Kok, Kalona Y       12 TORR-CA              2:59.22    2:54.65 BLUE     7  
                  39.26     1:25.28 (46.02)     2:16.74 (51.46)     2:54.65 (37.91)
 11 Stillitano, Naomi   12 ROSE-CA              2:57.52    2:55.38 BLUE     6  
                  38.07     1:21.40 (43.33)     2:16.97 (55.57)     2:55.38 (38.41)
 12 Valdez, Layla R     12 ROSE-CA              2:58.38    2:58.21 BLUE     5  
                  36.60     1:22.47 (45.87)     2:17.65 (55.18)     2:58.21 (40.56)
 13 Iturbe, Sarah       11 ROSE-CA              2:57.75    2:58.28 BLUE     4  
                  37.88     1:24.70 (46.82)     2:19.85 (55.15)     2:58.28 (38.43)
 14 Sekhon, Amrita      12 BRSC-CA              3:02.25    2:58.42 BLUE     3  
                  42.00     1:30.45 (48.45)     2:17.04 (46.59)     2:58.42 (41.38)
 15 Vass, Eva M         11 UN-03-CA             3:01.64    3:03.41 BLUE     2  
                  39.46     1:28.73 (49.27)     2:25.53 (56.80)     3:03.41 (37.88)
 16 Docter, Dylan P     11 ROSE-CA              3:02.31    3:06.20 BLUE     1  
                  41.06     1:26.71 (45.65)     2:23.78 (57.07)     3:06.20 (42.42)
C-Final
 17 Thompson, Kayla M   11 TORR-CA              3:05.14    2:56.65 BLUE   
                  39.52     1:27.38 (47.86)     2:19.44 (52.06)     2:56.65 (37.21)
 18 Liu, Joy H          11 TORR-CA              3:04.46    2:57.11 BLUE   
                  39.50     1:25.18 (45.68)     2:19.26 (54.08)     2:57.11 (37.85)
 19 Neitz, Abbie S      11 CITI-CA              3:05.45    3:00.71 BLUE   
                  41.68     1:27.37 (45.69)     2:20.35 (52.98)     3:00.71 (40.36)
 20 Hashimoto, Kaela N  11 CITI-CA              3:04.99    3:01.01 BLUE   
                  41.44     1:27.68 (46.24)     2:21.37 (53.69)     3:01.01 (39.64)
 21 Lin, Emmy S         12 ROSE-CA              3:02.40    3:01.70 BLUE   
                  38.80     1:29.60 (50.80)     2:20.51 (50.91)     3:01.70 (41.19)
 22 Georgino, Kate L    12 ROSE-CA              3:04.26    3:01.94 BLUE   
                  39.62     1:27.09 (47.47)     2:22.33 (55.24)     3:01.94 (39.61)
 23 Haddad, Chloe V     12 CITI-CA              3:03.53    3:02.71 BLUE   
                  42.49     1:31.13 (48.64)     2:22.16 (51.03)     3:02.71 (40.55)
 24 Chatalyan, Abby     12 SHRK-CA              3:06.42    3:04.28 BLUE   
                  46.00     1:33.56 (47.56)     2:27.08 (53.52)     3:04.28 (37.20)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.00  &SUM
        3:07.90  BLUE
        3:25.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.01 - 3:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA              2:53.57    2:46.64 q&SUM  
                  39.12     1:23.62 (44.50)     2:08.84 (45.22)     2:46.64 (37.80)
  2 Um, Evette S              12 SHRK-CA              2:52.25    2:49.87 q&SUM  
                  35.92     1:18.23 (42.31)     2:10.31 (52.08)     2:49.87 (39.56)
  3 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              2:57.53    2:50.63 q&SUM  
                  37.07     1:20.47 (43.40)     2:12.33 (51.86)     2:50.63 (38.30)
  4 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              2:57.15    2:52.33 qBLUE  
                  37.29     1:23.66 (46.37)     2:15.86 (52.20)     2:52.33 (36.47)
  5 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              2:52.13    2:53.43 qBLUE  
                  38.14     1:25.06 (46.92)     2:14.12 (49.06)     2:53.43 (39.31)
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              3:00.25    2:54.90 qBLUE  
                  38.33     1:22.27 (43.94)     2:15.07 (52.80)     2:54.90 (39.83)
  7 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              2:54.88    2:57.05 qBLUE  
                  36.49     1:23.33 (46.84)     2:16.40 (53.07)     2:57.05 (40.65)
  8 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              2:59.85    2:57.16 qBLUE  
                  38.95     1:24.53 (45.58)     2:16.78 (52.25)     2:57.16 (40.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              2:57.00    2:57.52 qBLUE  
                  37.50     1:21.32 (43.82)     2:16.02 (54.70)     2:57.52 (41.50)
 10 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              3:13.83    2:57.75 qBLUE  
                  37.21     1:24.93 (47.72)     2:19.44 (54.51)     2:57.75 (38.31)
 11 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              2:59.24    2:57.82 qBLUE  
                  37.43     1:23.10 (45.67)     2:16.71 (53.61)     2:57.82 (41.11)
 12 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              3:00.47    2:58.38 qBLUE  
                  36.32     1:23.03 (46.71)     2:17.79 (54.76)     2:58.38 (40.59)
 13 Ishihara, Kelly S         12 TORR-CA              3:04.22    2:58.76 qBLUE  
                  37.18     1:23.57 (46.39)     2:15.73 (52.16)     2:58.76 (43.03)
 14 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA              2:56.38    2:59.22 qBLUE  
                  39.63     1:23.96 (44.33)     2:18.01 (54.05)     2:59.22 (41.21)
 15 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              3:13.87    3:01.59 qBLUE  
                  38.81     1:28.58 (49.77)     2:21.15 (52.57)     3:01.59 (40.44)
 16 Vass, Eva M               11 UN-03-CA             2:59.52    3:01.64 qBLUE  
                  40.05     1:28.31 (48.26)     2:23.53 (55.22)     3:01.64 (38.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA              2:59.14    3:02.25 qBLUE  
                  41.46     1:31.25 (49.79)     2:20.32 (49.07)     3:02.25 (41.93)
 18 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              3:10.86    3:02.31 qBLUE  
                  39.64     1:26.95 (47.31)     2:21.77 (54.82)     3:02.31 (40.54)
 19 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              3:00.97    3:02.40 qBLUE  
                  38.52     1:29.79 (51.27)     2:20.57 (50.78)     3:02.40 (41.83)
 20 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              3:05.83    3:03.53 qBLUE  
                  41.68     1:30.25 (48.57)     2:22.41 (52.16)     3:03.53 (41.12)
 21 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              3:15.16    3:04.26 qBLUE  
                  38.38     1:25.74 (47.36)     2:21.71 (55.97)     3:04.26 (42.55)
 22 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              3:01.24    3:04.46 qBLUE  
                  39.01     1:25.64 (46.63)     2:22.26 (56.62)     3:04.46 (42.20)
 23 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              3:02.04    3:04.99 qBLUE  
                  42.00     1:29.33 (47.33)     2:23.29 (53.96)     3:04.99 (41.70)
 24 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA              2:57.22    3:05.14 qBLUE  
                  40.29     1:28.14 (47.85)     2:22.76 (54.62)     3:05.14 (42.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA              3:06.87    3:05.45 BLUE   
                  44.39     1:29.95 (45.56)     2:24.41 (54.46)     3:05.45 (41.04)
 26 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              3:12.51    3:06.42 BLUE   
                  44.77     1:33.47 (48.70)     2:27.71 (54.24)     3:06.42 (38.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA               3:06.52    3:07.05 BLUE   
                  41.35     1:26.07 (44.72)     2:25.90 (59.83)     3:07.05 (41.15)
 28 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              3:10.03    3:07.07 BLUE   
                  38.40     1:25.23 (46.83)     2:23.44 (58.21)     3:07.07 (43.63)
 29 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA              3:20.00    3:08.61 RED    
                  40.85     1:32.62 (51.77)     2:25.27 (52.65)     3:08.61 (43.34)
 30 Oh, Rachel J              12 SHRK-CA              3:12.77    3:09.50 RED    
                  43.12     1:27.39 (44.27)   2:28.65 (1:01.26)     3:09.50 (40.85)
 31 Henry, Lily R             12 SET-CA               3:10.50    3:09.78 RED    
                  44.00     1:33.16 (49.16)     2:26.50 (53.34)     3:09.78 (43.28)
 32 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              3:05.77    3:10.17 RED    
                  41.45     1:30.43 (48.98)     2:22.77 (52.34)     3:10.17 (47.40)
 33 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA              3:16.13    3:10.50 RED    
                  39.22     1:30.84 (51.62)     2:28.71 (57.87)     3:10.50 (41.79)
 34 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA              3:12.04    3:10.65 RED    
                  36.86     1:31.20 (54.34)     2:27.76 (56.56)     3:10.65 (42.89)
 35 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA              3:14.22    3:11.57 RED    
                  40.72     1:31.42 (50.70)     2:26.29 (54.87)     3:11.57 (45.28)
 36 Sauers, Kaelyn A          12 SET-CA               3:10.30    3:11.97 RED    
                  43.17     1:35.74 (52.57)     2:32.06 (56.32)     3:11.97 (39.91)
 37 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA              3:20.98    3:14.09 RED    
                  43.10     1:34.04 (50.94)     2:29.86 (55.82)     3:14.09 (44.23)
 38 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              3:16.62    3:14.12 RED    
                  45.00     1:35.46 (50.46)     2:31.16 (55.70)     3:14.12 (42.96)
 39 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              3:05.83    3:14.54 RED    
                  45.25     1:35.11 (49.86)     2:29.12 (54.01)     3:14.54 (45.42)
 40 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 SHRK-CA              3:12.30    3:15.57 RED    
                  42.49     1:32.29 (49.80)   2:34.79 (1:02.50)     3:15.57 (40.78)
 41 Sokol, Jamie M            12 ZAP-CA               3:15.17    3:16.13 RED    
                  42.26     1:34.54 (52.28)     2:34.25 (59.71)     3:16.13 (41.88)
 42 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA              3:21.22    3:16.91 RED    
                  41.00     1:33.12 (52.12)     2:33.10 (59.98)     3:16.91 (43.81)
 43 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA               3:19.90    3:17.26 RED    
                  44.19     1:32.96 (48.77)   2:35.10 (1:02.14)     3:17.26 (42.16)
 44 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              3:17.28    3:17.32 RED    
                  39.87     1:31.28 (51.41)   2:32.66 (1:01.38)     3:17.32 (44.66)
 45 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               3:13.37    3:17.60 RED    
                  44.26     1:39.12 (54.86)     2:34.85 (55.73)     3:17.60 (42.75)
 46 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              3:18.85    3:19.06 RED    
                  45.42     1:36.56 (51.14)     2:34.76 (58.20)     3:19.06 (44.30)
 47 Tucker, Amelia S          11 CITI-CA              3:23.88    3:28.52        
                                1:36.17 ( )   2:42.99 (1:06.82)     3:28.52 (45.53)
 -- Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA              3:20.08         DQ        
                  47.79     1:44.98 (57.19)     2:42.86 (57.88)          DQ (42.29)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:48.20  &SUM
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'               5:13.72    4:55.64         40  
                  35.24   1:12.75 (1:12.75)     1:48.27 (35.52)   2:26.63 (1:13.88)
        3:02.33 (35.70)   3:41.71 (1:15.08)     4:16.52 (34.81)   4:55.64 (1:13.93)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:53.16    4:57.40         34  
                  34.07   1:12.74 (1:12.74)     1:48.29 (35.55)                    
            3:02.88 ( )         3:39.95 ( )   4:57.40 (1:17.45)                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                  5:18.18    5:02.22         32  
                  34.05   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:46.39 (36.88)   2:27.48 (1:17.97)
                          3:45.67 (1:18.19)     4:20.83 (35.16)   5:02.22 (1:16.55)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                  5:14.17    5:06.55         30  
                  35.63   1:13.97 (1:13.97)     1:52.09 (38.12)   2:36.31 (1:22.34)
        3:11.61 (35.30)   3:52.51 (1:16.20)     4:27.19 (34.68)   5:06.55 (1:14.04)
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:54.33    5:07.01         28  
                  34.87   1:13.09 (1:13.09)     1:51.20 (38.11)   2:34.18 (1:21.09)
        3:11.12 (36.94)   3:55.60 (1:21.42)     4:27.46 (31.86)   5:07.01 (1:11.41)
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  5:04.36    5:16.38         26  
                  33.65   1:12.11 (1:12.11)     1:52.12 (40.01)   2:39.17 (1:27.06)
        3:15.76 (36.59)   3:59.33 (1:20.16)     4:34.02 (34.69)   5:16.38 (1:17.05)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:35.10  &SUM
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'               5:32.66    5:31.63 &SUM    40  
                  39.78   1:21.44 (1:21.44)     2:05.66 (44.22)   2:52.88 (1:31.44)
        3:29.36 (36.48)   4:17.21 (1:24.33)     4:51.86 (34.65)   5:31.63 (1:14.42)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  5:43.12    5:46.10         34  
                  41.12   1:24.26 (1:24.26)     2:09.15 (44.89)   3:00.34 (1:36.08)
        3:39.65 (39.31)   4:31.66 (1:31.32)     5:05.89 (34.23)   5:46.10 (1:14.44)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  5:31.43    5:47.77         32  
                  39.14   1:20.54 (1:20.54)     2:07.53 (46.99)   3:00.36 (1:39.82)
        3:37.04 (36.68)   4:26.09 (1:25.73)     5:03.60 (37.51)   5:47.77 (1:21.68)
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                       6:05.77    5:48.80         30  
                  41.06   1:24.82 (1:24.82)     2:17.01 (52.19)   3:12.62 (1:47.80)
        3:49.87 (37.25)   4:33.18 (1:20.56)     5:08.56 (35.38)   5:48.80 (1:15.62)
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  5:53.71    5:50.14         28  
                  41.64   1:32.53 (1:32.53)     2:15.86 (43.33)   3:08.36 (1:35.83)
        3:47.98 (39.62)   4:42.17 (1:33.81)     5:08.74 (26.57)   5:50.14 (1:07.97)
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                  5:58.63    5:51.30         26  
                  42.76   1:29.57 (1:29.57)     2:18.19 (48.62)   3:12.41 (1:42.84)
        3:52.90 (40.49)   4:40.58 (1:28.17)     5:14.02 (33.44)   5:51.30 (1:10.72)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                  5:52.14    5:51.61         24  
                  40.14   1:22.11 (1:22.11)     2:07.66 (45.55)   3:00.45 (1:38.34)
        3:41.23 (40.78)   4:35.21 (1:34.76)     5:09.56 (34.35)   5:51.61 (1:16.40)
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'               6:12.49    5:54.27         22  
                  44.44   1:30.31 (1:30.31)     2:16.08 (45.77)   3:09.15 (1:38.84)
        3:46.54 (37.39)   4:33.70 (1:24.55)     5:10.53 (36.83)   5:54.27 (1:20.57)
  9 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              6:06.88    6:04.34         18  
                  39.53   1:21.52 (1:21.52)     2:10.32 (48.80)   3:06.96 (1:45.44)
        3:48.37 (41.41)   4:41.76 (1:34.80)     5:17.93 (36.17)   6:04.34 (1:22.58)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.40  &SUM
          33.30  BLUE
          36.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  30.41 - 36.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Harrington, Rubi B  13 SHRK-CA                30.42      30.35 &SUM    20  
  2 Hall, Sammie M      13 CITI-CA                30.62      30.53 BLUE    17  
  3 Montgomery, Izzy A  14 WEST-CA                30.58      30.55 BLUE    16  
  4 Perez, Kenya J      14 SGAC-CA                30.77      30.84 BLUE    15  
  5 Torres, Katherine   14 HOLY-CA                30.95      30.88 BLUE    14  
  6 Kim, Lola J         13 ROSE-CA                31.02      31.04 BLUE    13  
  7 Cruz, Nevada M      13 ROSE-CA                30.68      31.10 BLUE    12  
  8 Lee, Madison J      13 SHRK-CA                30.91      31.20 BLUE    11  
B - Final
  9 Pooladi, Liana      14 ROSE-CA                31.15      30.76 BLUE     9  
 10 Kinsey, Kayla M     13 CITI-CA                31.03      31.03 BLUE     7  
 11 Paganelli, Giulia   13 CITI-CA                31.13      31.54 BLUE     6  
 12 Waters, Emily S     13 ROSE-CA                31.33      31.65 BLUE     5  
 13 Uzan, Vanessa L     14 SHRK-CA                31.93      31.88 BLUE     4  
 14 Kahan, Catalina S   13 CITI-CA                31.94      31.91 BLUE     3  
 15 Cruz  Beltran, Jac  14 JCA-CA                 32.01      32.01 BLUE     2  
 16 Viramontes, Maya    13 ALPH-CA                32.06      32.12 BLUE     1  
C-Final
 17 Kim, Elaine E       13 ROSE-CA                32.12      32.14 BLUE   
 18 Lin, Sarina C       13 ROSE-CA                32.52      32.52 BLUE   
 19 Muppana, Roshini    13 TORR-CA                32.51      32.76 BLUE   
 20 Villa, Kirsten N    13 LASC-CA                32.36      32.92 BLUE   
 21 Gutierrez Munoz, A  13 LMST-CA                32.96      32.93 BLUE   
 22 Bonaccorso, Isabel  13 ROSE-CA                32.63      32.95 BLUE   
 23 Patel, Brooke A     13 CITI-CA                32.89      33.54 RED    
 24 Baginski, Tiare I   14 SHRK-CA                32.84      33.68 RED    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.40  &SUM
          33.30  BLUE
          36.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  30.41 - 36.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA                30.77      30.42 qBLUE  
  2 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA                30.53      30.58 qBLUE  
  3 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA                31.25      30.62 qBLUE  
  4 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA                30.67      30.68 qBLUE  
  5 Perez, Kenya J            14 SGAC-CA                31.08      30.77 qBLUE  
  6 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA                30.47      30.91 qBLUE  
  7 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA                30.97      30.95 qBLUE  
  8 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA                31.42      31.02 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kinsey, Kayla M           13 CITI-CA                31.50      31.03 qBLUE  
 10 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA                31.17      31.13 qBLUE  
 11 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA                31.79      31.15 qBLUE  
 12 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA                32.57      31.33 qBLUE  
 13 Uzan, Vanessa L           14 SHRK-CA                32.38      31.93 qBLUE  
 14 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA                31.07      31.94 qBLUE  
 15 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                 32.66      32.01 qBLUE  
 16 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA                31.86      32.06 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA                32.67      32.12 qBLUE  
 18 Villa, Kirsten N          13 LASC-CA                31.44      32.36 qBLUE  
 19 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA                32.57      32.51 qBLUE  
 20 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA                33.71      32.52 qBLUE  
 21 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA                32.31      32.63 qBLUE  
 22 Baginski, Tiare I         14 SHRK-CA                32.74      32.84 qBLUE  
 23 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA                32.62      32.89 qBLUE  
 24 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  13 LMST-CA                33.27      32.96 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA                 34.27      32.99 BLUE   
 26 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA                33.01      33.13 BLUE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sinnock, Kayla G          14 RYL-CA                 31.37      33.18 BLUE   
 28 Sarat, Elda M             13 LMST-CA                32.43      33.30 BLUE   
 29 Tapert, Veronica A        14 LASC-CA                32.59      33.45 RED    
 30 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA                32.92      33.61 RED    
 31 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA                33.42      33.70 RED    
 32 Yoon, Ella D              13 ROSE-CA                35.89      33.85 RED    
 33 King, Jillian             13 WYO-CA                 33.57      33.96 RED    
 34 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC-CA                33.99      33.97 RED    
 35 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA                 33.28      33.99 RED    
 36 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA                33.57      34.16 RED    
 37 Yoon, Rachael R           13 ROSE-CA                35.87      34.26 RED    
 38 Hernandez, Marissa M      14 SGAC-CA                33.62      34.65 RED    
 39 Boumajdi, Elizabeth K     14 ROSE-CA                35.75      34.85 RED    
 40 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA                33.61      34.87 RED    
 41 Harrison, Anaya G         14 JCA-CA                 34.41      34.99 RED    
 42 Han, Jaime S              13 SHRK-CA                33.77      35.09 RED    
 43 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA                 35.58      35.11 RED    
 43 Kondon, Noelle A          14 TORR-CA                34.35      35.11 RED    
 45 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA                35.93      35.12 RED    
 46 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA                36.24      35.61 RED    
 47 Szigeti, Sofie N          13 ALPH-CA                34.12      35.68 RED    
 48 Lara, Nadia H             13 SGAC-CA                36.06      36.28 RED    
 -- Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA                33.79     X33.46 RED    
 -- Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA                34.28         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.00  &SUM
        1:11.90  BLUE
        1:18.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.01 - 1:18.50
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Perez, Kenya J      14 SGAC-CA              1:05.97    1:05.69 &SUM    20  
                  31.51     1:05.69 (34.18)                                        
  2 Sacher, Ella S      13 LASC-CA              1:06.53    1:06.11 BLUE    17  
                  31.64     1:06.11 (34.47)                                        
  3 Talmaci, Sara       14 SHRK-CA              1:06.87    1:06.54 BLUE    16  
                  31.86     1:06.54 (34.68)                                        
  4 Harrington, Rubi B  13 SHRK-CA              1:06.42    1:07.01 BLUE    15  
                  31.84     1:07.01 (35.17)                                        
  5 Lee, Madison J      13 SHRK-CA              1:07.57    1:07.09 BLUE    14  
                  32.33     1:07.09 (34.76)                                        
  6 Paganelli, Giulia   13 CITI-CA              1:07.44    1:07.66 BLUE    13  
                  32.77     1:07.66 (34.89)                                        
  7 Waters, Emily S     13 ROSE-CA              1:08.16    1:07.99 BLUE    12  
                  32.51     1:07.99 (35.48)                                        
  8 Kim, Lola J         13 ROSE-CA              1:08.22    1:08.22 BLUE    11  
                  33.38     1:08.22 (34.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cruz, Nevada M      13 ROSE-CA              1:08.24    1:06.80 BLUE     9  
                  32.29     1:06.80 (34.51)                                        
 10 Mancera, Jackie S   14 ROSE-CA              1:08.35    1:08.08 BLUE     7  
                  33.10     1:08.08 (34.98)                                        
 11 Li, Claire M        14 ROSE-CA              1:10.00    1:08.53 BLUE     6  
                  33.03     1:08.53 (35.50)                                        
 12 Bonk, Julia A       13 ROSE-CA              1:09.31    1:08.56 BLUE     5  
                  33.18     1:08.56 (35.38)                                        
 13 Uzan, Vanessa L     14 SHRK-CA              1:10.43    1:09.10 BLUE     4  
                  33.32     1:09.10 (35.78)                                        
 14 Cruz  Beltran, Jac  14 JCA-CA               1:09.24    1:09.71 BLUE     3  
                  34.27     1:09.71 (35.44)                                        
 15 Kahan, Catalina S   13 CITI-CA              1:09.99    1:10.30 BLUE     2  
                  33.94     1:10.30 (36.36)                                        
 16 Sheets, Riley J     13 CITI-CA              1:10.33    1:12.04 RED      1  
                  34.96     1:12.04 (37.08)                                        
C-Final
 17 Bonaccorso, Isabel  13 ROSE-CA              1:10.64    1:09.74 BLUE   
                  33.44     1:09.74 (36.30)                                        
 18 Kim, Elaine E       13 ROSE-CA              1:11.08    1:10.75 BLUE   
                  33.41     1:10.75 (37.34)                                        
 19 French, Peyton S    13 CITI-CA              1:11.48    1:11.03 BLUE   
                  33.98     1:11.03 (37.05)                                        
 20 Villa, Kirsten N    13 LASC-CA              1:11.40    1:11.14 BLUE   
                  33.96     1:11.14 (37.18)                                        
 21 Patel, Brooke A     13 CITI-CA              1:10.77    1:11.52 BLUE   
                  34.65     1:11.52 (36.87)                                        
 22 Jackson, Tiara N    14 UN-05-CA             1:11.51    1:11.79 BLUE   
                  34.62     1:11.79 (37.17)                                        
 23 Waters, Olivia G    13 ROSE-CA              1:11.55    1:13.58 RED    
                  35.64     1:13.58 (37.94)                                        
 24 Schnauer, Ciara T   13 WEST-CA              1:11.59    1:14.32 RED    
                  35.63     1:14.32 (38.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.00  &SUM
        1:11.90  BLUE
        1:18.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.01 - 1:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perez, Kenya J            14 SGAC-CA              1:08.66    1:05.97 q&SUM  
                  32.17     1:05.97 (33.80)                                        
  2 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA              1:07.69    1:06.42 qBLUE  
                  31.74     1:06.42 (34.68)                                        
  3 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              1:06.11    1:06.53 qBLUE  
                  31.36     1:06.53 (35.17)                                        
  4 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              1:07.97    1:06.87 qBLUE  
                  31.84     1:06.87 (35.03)                                        
  5 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              1:07.95    1:07.44 qBLUE  
                  32.00     1:07.44 (35.44)                                        
  6 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA              1:07.18    1:07.57 qBLUE  
                  32.54     1:07.57 (35.03)                                        
  7 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              1:10.29    1:08.16 qBLUE  
                  33.06     1:08.16 (35.10)                                        
  8 Thompson, Lacey S         13 RYL-CA               1:09.35    1:08.17 qBLUE  
                  32.81     1:08.17 (35.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              1:10.34    1:08.22 qBLUE  
                  32.74     1:08.22 (35.48)                                        
 10 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.01    1:08.24 qBLUE  
                  32.56     1:08.24 (35.68)                                        
 11 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              1:11.50    1:08.35 qBLUE  
                  33.14     1:08.35 (35.21)                                        
 12 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              1:08.58    1:08.60 qBLUE  
                  32.58     1:08.60 (36.02)                                        
 13 Ungaro, Nicole E          14 CITI-CA              1:08.93    1:08.96 qBLUE  
                  33.20     1:08.96 (35.76)                                        
 14 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA              1:11.25    1:09.20 qBLUE  
                  33.24     1:09.20 (35.96)                                        
 15 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               1:10.51    1:09.24 qBLUE  
                  34.18     1:09.24 (35.06)                                        
 16 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              1:10.07    1:09.31 qBLUE  
                  33.51     1:09.31 (35.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              1:10.85    1:09.99 qBLUE  
                  33.55     1:09.99 (36.44)                                        
 18 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              1:11.69    1:10.00 qBLUE  
                  34.32     1:10.00 (35.68)                                        
 19 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              1:12.50    1:10.33 qBLUE  
                  33.72     1:10.33 (36.61)                                        
 20 Uzan, Vanessa L           14 SHRK-CA              1:10.41    1:10.43 qBLUE  
                  33.24     1:10.43 (37.19)                                        
 21 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              1:10.09    1:10.64 qBLUE  
                  33.78     1:10.64 (36.86)                                        
 22 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              1:09.71    1:10.77 qBLUE  
                  34.10     1:10.77 (36.67)                                        
 23 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              1:12.35    1:11.08 qBLUE  
                  33.62     1:11.08 (37.46)                                        
 24 Villa, Kirsten N          13 LASC-CA              1:08.39    1:11.40 qBLUE  
                  33.51     1:11.40 (37.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA              1:13.23    1:11.48 BLUE   
                  33.90     1:11.48 (37.58)                                        
 26 Jackson, Tiara N          14 UN-05-CA             1:10.50    1:11.51 BLUE   
                  34.68     1:11.51 (36.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              1:15.36    1:11.55 BLUE   
                  33.47     1:11.55 (38.08)                                        
 28 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 WEST-CA              1:14.10    1:11.59 BLUE   
                  33.99     1:11.59 (37.60)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Chloe A         13 TORR-CA              1:10.93    1:12.26 RED    
                  34.35     1:12.26 (37.91)                                        
 30 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              1:14.28    1:12.29 RED    
                  35.09     1:12.29 (37.20)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST-CA              1:15.25    1:12.35 RED    
                  34.69     1:12.35 (37.66)                                        
 32 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA               1:11.92    1:12.44 RED    
                  35.02     1:12.44 (37.42)                                        
 33 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              1:11.81    1:12.53 RED    
                  34.89     1:12.53 (37.64)                                        
 34 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              1:13.35    1:12.60 RED    
                  34.20     1:12.60 (38.40)                                        
 35 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              1:13.66    1:13.10 RED    
                  35.22     1:13.10 (37.88)                                        
 36 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA              1:12.75    1:13.18 RED    
                  34.90     1:13.18 (38.28)                                        
 37 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:10.47    1:13.43 RED    
                  34.60     1:13.43 (38.83)                                        
 38 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA               1:13.56    1:14.26 RED    
                  35.90     1:14.26 (38.36)                                        
 39 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA              1:12.26    1:14.51 RED    
                  35.67     1:14.51 (38.84)                                        
 39 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC-CA              1:16.12    1:14.51 RED    
                  36.50     1:14.51 (38.01)                                        
 41 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:14.95    1:14.71 RED    
                  35.08     1:14.71 (39.63)                                        
 42 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              1:15.50    1:14.72 RED    
                  35.89     1:14.72 (38.83)                                        
 43 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              1:14.74    1:14.94 RED    
                  35.70     1:14.94 (39.24)                                        
 44 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              1:13.72    1:15.10 RED    
                  36.66     1:15.10 (38.44)                                        
 45 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:16.61    1:15.14 RED    
                  35.85     1:15.14 (39.29)                                        
 46 Kim, Rachael Y            14 SHRK-CA              1:14.69    1:15.25 RED    
                  35.48     1:15.25 (39.77)                                        
 47 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               1:18.23    1:15.47 RED    
                  35.85     1:15.47 (39.62)                                        
 48 King, Jillian             13 WYO-CA               1:18.00    1:15.79 RED    
                  37.41     1:15.79 (38.38)                                        
 49 Hernandez, Marissa M      14 SGAC-CA              1:16.49    1:15.81 RED    
                  35.73     1:15.81 (40.08)                                        
 50 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              1:13.14    1:15.90 RED    
                  36.49     1:15.90 (39.41)                                        
 51 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:15.36    1:16.24 RED    
                  36.38     1:16.24 (39.86)                                        
 52 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC-CA              1:18.38    1:16.42 RED    
                  36.31     1:16.42 (40.11)                                        
 53 Blue, Katherine O         13 WYO-CA               1:18.30    1:16.46 RED    
                  36.83     1:16.46 (39.63)                                        
 54 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               1:17.24    1:17.54 RED    
                  36.85     1:17.54 (40.69)                                        
 55 Brandt, Lizzie X          14 SET-CA               1:18.09    1:18.12 RED    
                  37.48     1:18.12 (40.64)                                        
 56 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              1:17.97    1:18.36 RED    
                  37.67     1:18.36 (40.69)                                        
 57 Boumajdi, Elizabeth K     14 ROSE-CA              1:17.34    1:19.67        
                  36.38     1:19.67 (43.29)                                        
 58 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              1:17.80    1:20.23        
                  37.86     1:20.23 (42.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.20  13-14 &SUM
        2:34.10  13-14 BLUE
        2:48.10  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.21 - 2:48.10
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Talmaci, Sara       14 SHRK-CA              2:22.56    2:21.42 &SUM    20  
                  32.82     1:09.26 (36.44)     1:45.77 (36.51)     2:21.42 (35.65)
  2 Bonk, Julia A       13 ROSE-CA              2:23.91    2:21.43 &SUM    17  
                  33.95     1:10.43 (36.48)     1:45.92 (35.49)     2:21.43 (35.51)
  3 Sacher, Ella S      13 LASC-CA              2:25.13    2:25.15 BLUE    16  
                  34.25     1:11.32 (37.07)     1:49.32 (38.00)     2:25.15 (35.83)
  4 Patel, Brooke A     13 CITI-CA              2:27.72    2:25.73 BLUE    15  
                  34.26     1:10.99 (36.73)     1:49.01 (38.02)     2:25.73 (36.72)
  5 Gmelich, Holly I    14 ROSE-CA              2:27.82    2:26.50 BLUE    14  
                  33.78     1:10.84 (37.06)     1:48.58 (37.74)     2:26.50 (37.92)
  6 Harrington, Rubi B  13 SHRK-CA              2:25.09    2:27.04 BLUE    13  
                  33.97     1:11.11 (37.14)     1:49.69 (38.58)     2:27.04 (37.35)
  7 Lee, Madison J      13 SHRK-CA              2:28.50    2:27.29 BLUE    12  
                  34.55     1:12.15 (37.60)     1:50.78 (38.63)     2:27.29 (36.51)
  8 Mancera, Jackie S   14 ROSE-CA              2:29.88    2:27.69 BLUE    11  
                  34.31     1:11.33 (37.02)     1:50.21 (38.88)     2:27.69 (37.48)
B - Final
  9 Emamaullee, Mira A  13 ROSE-CA              2:30.82    2:25.29 BLUE     9  
                  33.14     1:09.59 (36.45)     1:47.63 (38.04)     2:25.29 (37.66)
 10 Auyeung, Chloe J    14 ROSE-CA              2:33.06    2:26.51 BLUE     7  
                  33.92     1:11.23 (37.31)     1:49.49 (38.26)     2:26.51 (37.02)
 11 Waters, Emily S     13 ROSE-CA              2:30.78    2:29.44 BLUE     6  
                  33.43     1:10.65 (37.22)     1:49.78 (39.13)     2:29.44 (39.66)
 12 Jackson, Tiara N    14 UN-05-CA             2:31.18    2:29.86 BLUE     5  
                  34.65     1:12.43 (37.78)     1:52.03 (39.60)     2:29.86 (37.83)
 13 Cruz  Beltran, Jac  14 JCA-CA               2:32.63    2:30.08 BLUE     4  
                  33.69     1:12.20 (38.51)     1:52.21 (40.01)     2:30.08 (37.87)
 14 Paganelli, Giulia   13 CITI-CA              2:30.73    2:31.09 BLUE     3  
                  33.89     1:11.52 (37.63)     1:51.65 (40.13)     2:31.09 (39.44)
 15 Bonaccorso, Isabel  13 ROSE-CA              2:31.93    2:32.13 BLUE     2  
                  34.28     1:13.02 (38.74)     1:53.14 (40.12)     2:32.13 (38.99)
 16 Uzan, Vanessa L     14 SHRK-CA              2:32.84    2:36.89 RED      1  
                  35.28     1:13.12 (37.84)     1:54.68 (41.56)     2:36.89 (42.21)
C-Final
 17 Kahan, Catalina S   13 CITI-CA              2:34.71    2:32.72 BLUE   
                  35.41     1:14.91 (39.50)     1:54.75 (39.84)     2:32.72 (37.97)
 18 Sheets, Riley J     13 CITI-CA              2:35.80    2:33.95 BLUE   
                  36.40     1:15.97 (39.57)     1:56.21 (40.24)     2:33.95 (37.74)
 19 Zubkoff, Anastasia  13 LASC-CA              2:33.52    2:34.18 RED    
                  36.19     1:14.95 (38.76)     1:55.57 (40.62)     2:34.18 (38.61)
 20 Scott, Naomi H      14 CITI-CA              2:34.36    2:34.53 RED    
                  36.54     1:15.54 (39.00)     1:55.73 (40.19)     2:34.53 (38.80)
 21 Muppana, Roshini    13 TORR-CA              2:36.18    2:35.49 RED    
                  35.75     1:15.13 (39.38)     1:56.32 (41.19)     2:35.49 (39.17)
 22 Villa, Kirsten N    13 LASC-CA              2:36.80    2:35.67 RED    
                  36.39     1:16.93 (40.54)     1:57.67 (40.74)     2:35.67 (38.00)
 23 Beason, Eva R       14 SHRK-CA              2:37.81    2:35.94 RED    
                  36.35     1:17.02 (40.67)     1:58.22 (41.20)     2:35.94 (37.72)
 24 French, Peyton S    13 CITI-CA              2:37.09    2:36.62 RED    
                  36.08     1:15.66 (39.58)     1:57.06 (41.40)     2:36.62 (39.56)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.20  13-14 &SUM
        2:34.10  13-14 BLUE
        2:48.10  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.21 - 2:48.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              2:25.52    2:22.56 q&SUM  
                  32.46     1:08.99 (36.53)     1:46.55 (37.56)     2:22.56 (36.01)
  2 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:26.47    2:23.91 q&SUM  
                  33.95     1:11.17 (37.22)     1:47.21 (36.04)     2:23.91 (36.70)
  3 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA              2:27.15    2:25.09 qBLUE  
                  33.30     1:09.75 (36.45)     1:48.23 (38.48)     2:25.09 (36.86)
  4 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              2:24.75    2:25.13 qBLUE  
                  33.87     1:11.07 (37.20)     1:49.06 (37.99)     2:25.13 (36.07)
  5 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              2:27.31    2:27.72 qBLUE  
                  34.20     1:11.71 (37.51)     1:50.58 (38.87)     2:27.72 (37.14)
  6 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:25.92    2:27.82 qBLUE  
                  33.44     1:10.48 (37.04)     1:48.88 (38.40)     2:27.82 (38.94)
  7 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA              2:29.83    2:28.50 qBLUE  
                  33.72     1:11.45 (37.73)     1:50.04 (38.59)     2:28.50 (38.46)
  8 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:31.59    2:29.88 qBLUE  
                  34.45     1:12.85 (38.40)     1:52.30 (39.45)     2:29.88 (37.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              2:45.78    2:30.73 qBLUE  
                  35.34     1:14.37 (39.03)     1:53.63 (39.26)     2:30.73 (37.10)
 10 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:35.95    2:30.78 qBLUE  
                  34.25     1:12.34 (38.09)     1:51.87 (39.53)     2:30.78 (38.91)
 11 Emamaullee, Mira A        13 ROSE-CA              2:28.90    2:30.82 qBLUE  
                  33.90     1:12.39 (38.49)     1:52.43 (40.04)     2:30.82 (38.39)
 12 Jackson, Tiara N          14 UN-05-CA             2:27.26    2:31.18 qBLUE  
                  35.37     1:13.45 (38.08)     1:52.33 (38.88)     2:31.18 (38.85)
 13 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              2:32.48    2:31.93 qBLUE  
                  34.60     1:13.39 (38.79)     1:53.47 (40.08)     2:31.93 (38.46)
 14 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               2:36.20    2:32.63 qBLUE  
                  33.89     1:12.48 (38.59)     1:53.02 (40.54)     2:32.63 (39.61)
 15 Uzan, Vanessa L           14 SHRK-CA              2:44.15    2:32.84 qBLUE  
                  33.98     1:10.86 (36.88)     1:51.70 (40.84)     2:32.84 (41.14)
 16 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              2:31.09    2:33.06 qBLUE  
                  34.97     1:14.02 (39.05)     1:54.13 (40.11)     2:33.06 (38.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              2:33.85    2:33.52 qBLUE  
                  34.72     1:13.58 (38.86)     1:53.56 (39.98)     2:33.52 (39.96)
 18 Scott, Naomi H            14 CITI-CA              2:38.98    2:34.36 qRED   
                  35.82     1:14.86 (39.04)     1:55.14 (40.28)     2:34.36 (39.22)
 19 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              2:33.11    2:34.71 qRED   
                  35.53     1:15.61 (40.08)     1:56.29 (40.68)     2:34.71 (38.42)
 20 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              2:34.18    2:35.80 qRED   
                  36.38     1:16.72 (40.34)     1:57.11 (40.39)     2:35.80 (38.69)
 21 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA              2:34.88    2:35.82 qRED   
                  34.47     1:13.89 (39.42)     1:55.50 (41.61)     2:35.82 (40.32)
 22 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              2:40.37    2:36.18 qRED   
                  34.91     1:14.44 (39.53)     1:56.02 (41.58)     2:36.18 (40.16)
 23 Villa, Kirsten N          13 LASC-CA              2:36.24    2:36.80 qRED   
                  36.80     1:17.30 (40.50)     1:58.62 (41.32)     2:36.80 (38.18)
 24 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA              2:43.45    2:37.09 qRED   
                  35.90     1:15.94 (40.04)     1:57.47 (41.53)     2:37.09 (39.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beason, Eva R             14 SHRK-CA              2:37.05    2:37.81 RED    
                  36.18     1:17.21 (41.03)     1:59.99 (42.78)     2:37.81 (37.82)
 26 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA               2:39.96    2:37.91 RED    
                  35.79     1:15.83 (40.04)     1:58.65 (42.82)     2:37.91 (39.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  13 LMST-CA              2:40.15    2:38.55 RED    
                  35.51     1:16.06 (40.55)     1:59.21 (43.15)     2:38.55 (39.34)
 28 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              2:42.27    2:39.22 RED    
                  35.98     1:16.82 (40.84)     1:58.25 (41.43)     2:39.22 (40.97)
 29 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA               2:40.28    2:39.36 RED    
                  35.89     1:16.80 (40.91)     1:59.45 (42.65)     2:39.36 (39.91)
 30 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              2:42.80    2:39.80 RED    
                  35.63     1:15.93 (40.30)     1:57.72 (41.79)     2:39.80 (42.08)
 31 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA              2:37.90    2:40.70 RED    
                  36.94     1:18.36 (41.42)     2:00.57 (42.21)     2:40.70 (40.13)
 32 Gonzalez, Chloe A         13 TORR-CA              2:35.17    2:40.92 RED    
                  36.86     1:18.48 (41.62)     2:01.40 (42.92)     2:40.92 (39.52)
 33 Iwanaka, Faith E          14 CITI-CA              2:45.98    2:41.18 RED    
                  37.79     1:18.54 (40.75)     2:00.79 (42.25)     2:41.18 (40.39)
 34 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA              2:47.93    2:41.62 RED    
                  34.75     1:15.11 (40.36)     1:58.52 (43.41)     2:41.62 (43.10)
 35 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              2:41.85    2:43.08 RED    
                  37.78     1:19.62 (41.84)     2:02.55 (42.93)     2:43.08 (40.53)
 36 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              2:40.24    2:43.38 RED    
                  37.70     1:19.84 (42.14)     2:04.24 (44.40)     2:43.38 (39.14)
 37 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST-CA              2:42.57    2:43.57 RED    
                  36.68     1:17.73 (41.05)     2:01.26 (43.53)     2:43.57 (42.31)
 38 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              2:47.19    2:43.99 RED    
                  37.81     1:20.01 (42.20)     2:03.00 (42.99)     2:43.99 (40.99)
 39 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              2:40.05    2:44.19 RED    
                  36.81     1:19.00 (42.19)     2:02.46 (43.46)     2:44.19 (41.73)
 40 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              2:47.16    2:44.83 RED    
                  37.65     1:20.23 (42.58)     2:03.85 (43.62)     2:44.83 (40.98)
 41 Toone, Ellison E          13 CITI-CA              2:47.97    2:45.29 RED    
                  37.67     1:19.20 (41.53)     2:02.40 (43.20)     2:45.29 (42.89)
 42 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              2:39.70    2:45.34 RED    
                  36.32     1:17.83 (41.51)     2:02.18 (44.35)     2:45.34 (43.16)
 43 Szigeti, Sofie N          13 ALPH-CA              2:44.94    2:47.07 RED    
                  38.52     1:20.16 (41.64)     2:03.84 (43.68)     2:47.07 (43.23)
 44 Sarat, Elda M             13 LMST-CA              2:36.66    2:47.74 RED    
                  37.54   2:47.74 (2:10.20)                                        
 45 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              2:44.68    2:49.21        
                  37.51     1:21.13 (43.62)     2:06.03 (44.90)     2:49.21 (43.18)
 46 Baginski, Tiare I         14 SHRK-CA              2:43.75    2:49.48        
                  36.57     1:18.91 (42.34)   2:49.48 (1:30.57)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.90  13-14 &SUM
        5:26.10  13-14 BLUE
        5:55.80  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:02.91 - 5:55.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Cannesson, Esther   14 ROSE-CA              5:00.13    4:59.42 &SUM    20  
                  33.38     1:10.98 (37.60)     1:49.79 (38.81)     2:29.10 (39.31)
        3:06.86 (37.76)     3:45.65 (38.79)     4:23.25 (37.60)     4:59.42 (36.17)
  2 Bonk, Julia A       13 ROSE-CA              5:04.49    5:02.43 &SUM    17  
                  34.01     1:11.85 (37.84)     1:50.44 (38.59)     2:29.36 (38.92)
        3:07.36 (38.00)     3:46.50 (39.14)     4:24.86 (38.36)     5:02.43 (37.57)
  3 Talmaci, Sara       14 SHRK-CA              5:04.59    5:03.70 BLUE    16  
                  33.81     1:11.19 (37.38)     1:50.04 (38.85)     2:28.95 (38.91)
        3:07.06 (38.11)     3:46.45 (39.39)     4:25.79 (39.34)     5:03.70 (37.91)
  4 Binder, Logan A     13 LASC-CA              5:14.16    5:04.54 BLUE    15  
                  35.02     1:13.65 (38.63)     1:52.64 (38.99)     2:31.45 (38.81)
        3:10.64 (39.19)     3:49.59 (38.95)     4:28.11 (38.52)     5:04.54 (36.43)
  5 Di Vincenzo, Daria  14 SHRK-CA              5:06.70    5:12.48 BLUE    14  
                  33.61     1:12.15 (38.54)     1:51.86 (39.71)     2:31.65 (39.79)
        3:12.08 (40.43)     3:52.29 (40.21)     4:32.86 (40.57)     5:12.48 (39.62)
  6 Waters, Emily S     13 ROSE-CA              5:18.65    5:13.11 BLUE    13  
                  34.85     1:13.45 (38.60)     1:53.01 (39.56)     2:32.61 (39.60)
        3:13.49 (40.88)     3:53.87 (40.38)     4:34.58 (40.71)     5:13.11 (38.53)
  7 Jackson, Tiara N    14 UN-05-CA             5:16.05    5:14.29 BLUE    12  
                  35.00     1:13.41 (38.41)     1:53.36 (39.95)     2:33.34 (39.98)
        3:13.86 (40.52)     3:54.29 (40.43)     4:35.27 (40.98)     5:14.29 (39.02)
  8 Scott, Naomi H      14 CITI-CA              5:17.84    5:22.84 BLUE    11  
                  36.45     1:16.60 (40.15)     1:57.92 (41.32)     2:39.02 (41.10)
        3:20.40 (41.38)     4:01.33 (40.93)     4:42.50 (41.17)     5:22.84 (40.34)
B - Final
  9 Auyeung, Chloe J    14 ROSE-CA              5:22.92    5:11.77 BLUE     9  
                  33.85     1:12.42 (38.57)     1:52.78 (40.36)     2:34.47 (41.69)
        3:15.85 (41.38)     3:57.14 (41.29)     4:35.48 (38.34)     5:11.77 (36.29)
 10 Lee, Madison J      13 SHRK-CA              5:18.84    5:12.44 BLUE     7  
                  34.66     1:12.93 (38.27)     1:52.61 (39.68)     2:32.77 (40.16)
        3:13.98 (41.21)     3:55.40 (41.42)     4:35.67 (40.27)     5:12.44 (36.77)
 11 Zubkoff, Anastasia  13 LASC-CA              5:29.86    5:29.64 RED      6  
                  37.74     1:18.32 (40.58)     2:00.44 (42.12)     2:42.71 (42.27)
        3:24.90 (42.19)     4:07.27 (42.37)     4:49.34 (42.07)     5:29.64 (40.30)
 12 Hicks, Jordyn K     14 ZAP-CA               5:35.52    5:35.37 RED      5  
                  37.66     1:19.51 (41.85)     2:01.86 (42.35)     2:44.56 (42.70)
        3:27.52 (42.96)     4:11.39 (43.87)     4:53.85 (42.46)     5:35.37 (41.52)
 13 Waters, Olivia G    13 ROSE-CA              5:41.58    5:36.80 RED      4  
                  35.69     1:16.96 (41.27)     2:00.47 (43.51)     2:44.67 (44.20)
        3:28.19 (43.52)     4:12.67 (44.48)     4:56.47 (43.80)     5:36.80 (40.33)
 14 Uzan, Vanessa L     14 SHRK-CA              5:27.87    5:40.99 RED      3  
                  35.59     1:14.22 (38.63)     1:55.93 (41.71)     2:40.29 (44.36)
        3:25.55 (45.26)     4:11.56 (46.01)     4:57.23 (45.67)     5:40.99 (43.76)
 15 Fiallos, Hailey R   13 CITI-CA              5:41.04    5:43.42 RED      2  
                  39.07     1:21.96 (42.89)     2:06.68 (44.72)     2:50.14 (43.46)
        3:33.71 (43.57)     4:17.90 (44.19)     5:00.85 (42.95)     5:43.42 (42.57)
 16 Muppana, Roshini    13 TORR-CA              5:34.31    5:46.62 RED      1  
                  37.82     1:20.13 (42.31)     2:03.47 (43.34)     2:46.88 (43.41)
        3:32.12 (45.24)     4:17.30 (45.18)     5:03.06 (45.76)     5:46.62 (43.56)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.90  13-14 &SUM
        5:26.10  13-14 BLUE
        5:55.80  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:02.91 - 5:55.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              5:09.23    5:00.13 q&SUM  
                  33.74     1:11.23 (37.49)     1:49.78 (38.55)     2:28.26 (38.48)
        3:06.42 (38.16)     3:45.15 (38.73)     4:23.57 (38.42)     5:00.13 (36.56)
  2 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              5:10.66    5:04.49 qBLUE  
                  35.33     1:13.61 (38.28)     1:52.37 (38.76)     2:31.04 (38.67)
        3:09.97 (38.93)     3:48.93 (38.96)     4:27.18 (38.25)     5:04.49 (37.31)
  3 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              5:07.06    5:04.59 qBLUE  
                  34.51     1:12.58 (38.07)     1:51.47 (38.89)     2:29.80 (38.33)
        3:09.00 (39.20)     3:48.46 (39.46)     4:27.67 (39.21)     5:04.59 (36.92)
  4 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 SHRK-CA              5:08.83    5:06.70 qBLUE  
                  33.39     1:11.75 (38.36)     1:51.18 (39.43)     2:30.48 (39.30)
        3:10.05 (39.57)     3:49.86 (39.81)     4:28.95 (39.09)     5:06.70 (37.75)
  5 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA              5:26.60    5:14.16 qBLUE  
                  36.83     1:16.31 (39.48)     1:57.09 (40.78)     2:37.21 (40.12)
        3:17.73 (40.52)     3:57.41 (39.68)     4:37.13 (39.72)     5:14.16 (37.03)
  6 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              5:27.65    5:15.66 qBLUE  
                  36.23     1:15.42 (39.19)     1:55.71 (40.29)     2:36.19 (40.48)
        3:16.97 (40.78)     3:57.13 (40.16)     4:36.88 (39.75)     5:15.66 (38.78)
  7 Jackson, Tiara N          14 UN-05-CA             5:10.61    5:16.05 qBLUE  
                  35.84     1:15.12 (39.28)     1:54.69 (39.57)     2:35.09 (40.40)
        3:15.94 (40.85)     3:56.36 (40.42)     4:36.34 (39.98)     5:16.05 (39.71)
  8 Scott, Naomi H            14 CITI-CA              5:26.84    5:17.84 qBLUE  
                  36.52     1:16.66 (40.14)     1:56.44 (39.78)     2:36.84 (40.40)
        3:17.52 (40.68)     3:57.69 (40.17)     4:38.24 (40.55)     5:17.84 (39.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              5:37.49    5:18.65 qBLUE  
                  35.91     1:16.84 (40.93)     1:57.09 (40.25)     2:38.07 (40.98)
        3:17.84 (39.77)     3:59.28 (41.44)     4:39.96 (40.68)     5:18.65 (38.69)
 10 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA              5:19.86    5:18.84 qBLUE  
                  36.24     1:15.68 (39.44)     1:56.36 (40.68)     2:37.31 (40.95)
        3:17.89 (40.58)     3:58.80 (40.91)     4:39.26 (40.46)     5:18.84 (39.58)
 11 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              5:15.79    5:22.92 qBLUE  
                  35.00     1:14.49 (39.49)     1:56.41 (41.92)     2:37.76 (41.35)
        3:19.35 (41.59)     4:01.44 (42.09)     4:42.85 (41.41)     5:22.92 (40.07)
 12 Uzan, Vanessa L           14 SHRK-CA              5:28.21    5:27.87 qRED   
                  35.74     1:15.34 (39.60)     1:56.38 (41.04)     2:38.60 (42.22)
        3:21.27 (42.67)     4:04.24 (42.97)     4:47.58 (43.34)     5:27.87 (40.29)
 13 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 WEST-CA              5:47.07    5:28.99 qRED   
                  36.11     1:18.07 (41.96)     2:01.21 (43.14)     2:43.56 (42.35)
        3:26.13 (42.57)     4:08.62 (42.49)     4:49.12 (40.50)     5:28.99 (39.87)
 14 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              5:28.56    5:29.86 qRED   
                  38.63     1:19.84 (41.21)     2:02.10 (42.26)     2:44.69 (42.59)
        3:26.81 (42.12)     4:08.96 (42.15)   5:29.86 (1:20.90)                    
 15 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               5:38.76    5:34.02 qRED   
                  38.53     1:21.29 (42.76)     2:04.45 (43.16)     2:48.00 (43.55)
        3:30.31 (42.31)     4:12.64 (42.33)     4:54.04 (41.40)     5:34.02 (39.98)
 16 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              5:48.33    5:34.31 qRED   
                  37.17     1:18.77 (41.60)     2:00.63 (41.86)     2:43.49 (42.86)
        3:26.38 (42.89)     4:10.51 (44.13)     4:55.03 (44.52)     5:34.31 (39.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzalez, Chloe A         13 TORR-CA              5:41.67    5:35.03 RED    
                  38.80     1:22.19 (43.39)     2:05.34 (43.15)     2:48.83 (43.49)
        3:31.73 (42.90)     4:15.27 (43.54)     4:56.59 (41.32)     5:35.03 (38.44)
 18 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA               5:37.72    5:35.52 RED    
                  38.13     1:19.93 (41.80)     2:02.72 (42.79)     2:45.98 (43.26)
        3:29.56 (43.58)     4:12.76 (43.20)     4:55.38 (42.62)     5:35.52 (40.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              5:53.44    5:35.54 RED    
                  38.53     1:21.05 (42.52)     2:03.95 (42.90)     2:47.07 (43.12)
        3:29.66 (42.59)     4:12.30 (42.64)     4:54.71 (42.41)     5:35.54 (40.83)
 20 Iwanaka, Faith E          14 CITI-CA              5:42.58    5:36.85 RED    
                  39.26     1:21.43 (42.17)     2:04.31 (42.88)     2:47.65 (43.34)
        3:30.98 (43.33)     4:13.75 (42.77)     4:56.59 (42.84)     5:36.85 (40.26)
 21 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA              5:45.72    5:37.10 RED    
                  37.62     1:20.96 (43.34)     2:05.34 (44.38)     2:48.92 (43.58)
        3:32.64 (43.72)     4:15.73 (43.09)     4:57.55 (41.82)     5:37.10 (39.55)
 22 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              5:48.69    5:41.04 RED    
                  40.26     1:22.93 (42.67)     2:08.03 (45.10)     2:50.85 (42.82)
        3:33.53 (42.68)     4:16.83 (43.30)     5:00.57 (43.74)     5:41.04 (40.47)
 23 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              5:48.30    5:41.58 RED    
                  39.23     1:22.48 (43.25)     2:07.43 (44.95)     2:52.00 (44.57)
        3:36.16 (44.16)     4:19.82 (43.66)     5:02.84 (43.02)     5:41.58 (38.74)
 24 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               5:55.05    5:49.17 RED    
                  39.36     1:22.97 (43.61)     2:07.26 (44.29)     2:51.98 (44.72)
        3:36.94 (44.96)     4:22.39 (45.45)     5:07.65 (45.26)     5:49.17 (41.52)
 25 Szigeti, Sofie N          13 ALPH-CA              5:43.42    5:52.87 RED    
                  40.25     1:24.43 (44.18)     2:08.72 (44.29)     2:54.50 (45.78)
        3:40.14 (45.64)     4:25.30 (45.16)     5:10.00 (44.70)     5:52.87 (42.87)
 26 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              5:51.65    5:55.16 RED    
                  38.81     1:23.72 (44.91)     2:09.95 (46.23)     2:56.61 (46.66)
        3:42.78 (46.17)     4:28.10 (45.32)     5:13.19 (45.09)     5:55.16 (41.97)
 27 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              5:37.91    5:57.48        
                  39.43     1:23.79 (44.36)     2:09.54 (45.75)     2:56.59 (47.05)
        3:43.15 (46.56)     4:27.89 (44.74)     5:14.07 (46.18)     5:57.48 (43.41)
 -- Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              5:09.10         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:36.80  13-14 &SUM
       11:29.00  13-14 BLUE
       12:31.70  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:36.81 - 12:31.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Naomi H      14 CITI-CA             11:11.17   10:53.43 BLUE    20  
                  36.47     1:16.71 (40.24)     1:58.24 (41.53)     2:39.67 (41.43)
        3:20.81 (41.14)     4:01.45 (40.64)     4:42.55 (41.10)     5:24.52 (41.97)
        6:05.74 (41.22)     6:47.27 (41.53)     7:28.63 (41.36)     8:09.68 (41.05)
        8:51.16 (41.48)     9:32.22 (41.06)    10:13.33 (41.11)    10:53.43 (40.10)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:25.30  13-14 &SUM
       20:25.31  13-14 BLUE
       23:13.30  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  20:25.31 - 23:13.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Julia A       13 ROSE-CA             20:34.81   19:59.02 &SUM    20  
                  37.14     1:17.15 (40.01)     1:56.94 (39.79)     2:37.53 (40.59)
        3:16.83 (39.30)     3:57.04 (40.21)     4:37.07 (40.03)     5:17.06 (39.99)
        5:56.87 (39.81)     6:37.19 (40.32)     7:16.92 (39.73)     7:56.21 (39.29)
        8:36.62 (40.41)     9:17.10 (40.48)     9:57.80 (40.70)    10:37.19 (39.39)
       11:17.37 (40.18)    11:57.60 (40.23)    12:38.14 (40.54)    13:18.00 (39.86)
       13:58.54 (40.54)    14:38.42 (39.88)    15:19.65 (41.23)    15:59.59 (39.94)
       16:40.06 (40.47)    17:19.69 (39.63)    18:00.53 (40.84)    18:40.73 (40.20)
       19:20.43 (39.70)    19:59.02 (38.59)                                        
  2 Scott, Naomi H      14 CITI-CA             20:57.21   20:18.84 &SUM    17  
                  36.62     1:16.61 (39.99)     1:56.93 (40.32)     2:37.55 (40.62)
        3:17.59 (40.04)     3:57.89 (40.30)     4:38.29 (40.40)     5:19.26 (40.97)
        6:00.20 (40.94)     6:40.97 (40.77)     7:22.53 (41.56)     8:03.43 (40.90)
        8:43.95 (40.52)     9:24.44 (40.49)    10:05.43 (40.99)    10:46.34 (40.91)
       11:27.38 (41.04)    12:08.58 (41.20)    12:49.62 (41.04)    13:30.62 (41.00)
       14:11.57 (40.95)    14:52.72 (41.15)    15:33.11 (40.39)    16:14.17 (41.06)
       16:55.23 (41.06)    17:36.00 (40.77)    18:16.90 (40.90)    18:58.13 (41.23)
       19:38.92 (40.79)    20:18.84 (39.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.80  13-14 &SUM
        1:25.10  13-14 BLUE
        1:32.90  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:16.81 - 1:32.90
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Perez, Kenya J      14 SGAC-CA              1:21.35    1:19.16 BLUE    20  
                  38.49     1:19.16 (40.67)                                        
  2 Kahan, Catalina S   13 CITI-CA              1:19.38    1:19.47 BLUE    17  
                  38.64     1:19.47 (40.83)                                        
  3 Patel, Brooke A     13 CITI-CA              1:21.88    1:20.28 BLUE    16  
                  39.45     1:20.28 (40.83)                                        
  4 Mancera, Jackie S   14 ROSE-CA              1:22.01    1:20.32 BLUE    15  
                  39.49     1:20.32 (40.83)                                        
  5 Paganelli, Giulia   13 CITI-CA              1:22.19    1:20.97 BLUE    14  
                  39.74     1:20.97 (41.23)                                        
  6 Harrington, Rubi B  13 SHRK-CA              1:20.55    1:20.99 BLUE    13  
                  39.05     1:20.99 (41.94)                                        
  7 Schnauer, Ciara T   13 WEST-CA              1:22.20    1:21.68 BLUE    12  
                  39.95     1:21.68 (41.73)                                        
  8 Lee, Madison J      13 SHRK-CA              1:21.44    1:21.85 BLUE    11  
                  40.28     1:21.85 (41.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bonaccorso, Isabel  13 ROSE-CA              1:22.71    1:20.60 BLUE     9  
                  39.16     1:20.60 (41.44)                                        
 10 Laguna, Marcella G  14 ROSE-CA              1:23.11    1:21.60 BLUE     7  
                  39.76     1:21.60 (41.84)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Chloe A   13 TORR-CA              1:22.33    1:21.82 BLUE     6  
                  40.61     1:21.82 (41.21)                                        
 12 Kim, Elaine E       13 ROSE-CA              1:22.64    1:22.19 BLUE     5  
                  39.95     1:22.19 (42.24)                                        
 13 French, Peyton S    13 CITI-CA              1:23.08    1:22.20 BLUE     4  
                  40.53     1:22.20 (41.67)                                        
 14 Sacher, Ella S      13 LASC-CA              1:24.24    1:22.40 BLUE     3  
                  40.42     1:22.40 (41.98)                                        
 15 Andrews, Gwynnie G  13 ROSE-CA              1:22.56    1:22.58 BLUE     2  
                  39.73     1:22.58 (42.85)                                        
 16 Soricut, Clara C    13 CITI-CA              1:23.50    1:23.17 BLUE     1  
                  40.91     1:23.17 (42.26)                                        
C-Final
 17 Gonzalez, Alexa     13 LMST-CA              1:24.65    1:22.75 BLUE   
                  40.83     1:22.75 (41.92)                                        
 18 Chan, Kamryn N      13 ROSE-CA              1:25.13    1:23.26 BLUE   
                  40.93     1:23.26 (42.33)                                        
 19 Jeronimo, Melony I  13 ZAP-CA               1:25.37    1:23.62 BLUE   
                  41.29     1:23.62 (42.33)                                        
 20 Kelly, Neila O      13 ROSE-CA              1:25.87    1:24.98 BLUE   
                  41.12     1:24.98 (43.86)                                        
 21 Villa, Kirsten N    13 LASC-CA              1:24.92    1:25.53 RED    
                  41.34     1:25.53 (44.19)                                        
 22 Scott, Naomi H      14 CITI-CA              1:24.89    1:25.98 RED    
                  42.39     1:25.98 (43.59)                                        
 23 Fiallos, Hailey R   13 CITI-CA              1:24.96    1:26.88 RED    
                  42.37     1:26.88 (44.51)                                        
 24 Zubkoff, Anastasia  13 LASC-CA              1:25.89    1:27.26 RED    
                  42.80     1:27.26 (44.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.80  13-14 &SUM
        1:25.10  13-14 BLUE
        1:32.90  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:16.81 - 1:32.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              1:19.45    1:19.38 qBLUE  
                  38.67     1:19.38 (40.71)                                        
  2 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA              1:21.54    1:20.55 qBLUE  
                  38.80     1:20.55 (41.75)                                        
  3 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              1:18.27    1:20.89 qBLUE  
                  39.62     1:20.89 (41.27)                                        
  4 Perez, Kenya J            14 SGAC-CA              1:22.88    1:21.35 qBLUE  
                  39.25     1:21.35 (42.10)                                        
  5 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA              1:24.61    1:21.44 qBLUE  
                  39.99     1:21.44 (41.45)                                        
  6 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              1:21.95    1:21.88 qBLUE  
                  39.81     1:21.88 (42.07)                                        
  7 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              1:23.14    1:22.01 qBLUE  
                  40.47     1:22.01 (41.54)                                        
  8 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              1:24.96    1:22.19 qBLUE  
                  40.37     1:22.19 (41.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 WEST-CA              1:26.50    1:22.20 qBLUE  
                  40.30     1:22.20 (41.90)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Chloe A         13 TORR-CA              1:20.72    1:22.33 qBLUE  
                  41.01     1:22.33 (41.32)                                        
 11 Andrews, Gwynnie G        13 ROSE-CA              1:28.48    1:22.56 qBLUE  
                  39.82     1:22.56 (42.74)                                        
 12 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              1:23.53    1:22.64 qBLUE  
                  39.54     1:22.64 (43.10)                                        
 13 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              1:22.32    1:22.71 qBLUE  
                  40.18     1:22.71 (42.53)                                        
 14 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA              1:24.83    1:23.08 qBLUE  
                  40.14     1:23.08 (42.94)                                        
 15 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              1:22.59    1:23.11 qBLUE  
                  40.71     1:23.11 (42.40)                                        
 16 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              1:23.18    1:23.50 qBLUE  
                  41.42     1:23.50 (42.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              1:22.95    1:24.24 qBLUE  
                  41.28     1:24.24 (42.96)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST-CA              1:23.63    1:24.65 qBLUE  
                  41.49     1:24.65 (43.16)                                        
 19 Scott, Naomi H            14 CITI-CA              1:26.34    1:24.89 qBLUE  
                  42.31     1:24.89 (42.58)                                        
 20 Villa, Kirsten N          13 LASC-CA              1:21.94    1:24.92 qBLUE  
                  40.62     1:24.92 (44.30)                                        
 21 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              1:25.93    1:24.96 qBLUE  
                  41.79     1:24.96 (43.17)                                        
 22 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              1:26.46    1:25.13 qRED   
                  40.09     1:25.13 (45.04)                                        
 23 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA               1:24.79    1:25.37 qRED   
                  42.07     1:25.37 (43.30)                                        
 24 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              1:24.34    1:25.87 qRED   
                  41.73     1:25.87 (44.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              1:24.39    1:25.89 RED    
                  41.64     1:25.89 (44.25)                                        
 26 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA              1:24.92    1:25.96 RED    
                  42.83     1:25.96 (43.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               1:27.09    1:26.05 RED    
                  42.71     1:26.05 (43.34)                                        
 28 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              1:30.12    1:26.27 RED    
                  41.23     1:26.27 (45.04)                                        
 29 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               1:29.33    1:26.46 RED    
                  41.24     1:26.46 (45.22)                                        
 30 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              1:26.09    1:27.26 RED    
                  42.66     1:27.26 (44.60)                                        
 31 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA              1:28.82    1:28.36 RED    
                  42.71     1:28.36 (45.65)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Marissa M      14 SGAC-CA              1:31.81    1:28.87 RED    
                  42.77     1:28.87 (46.10)                                        
 33 Yoon, Ella D              13 ROSE-CA              1:32.52    1:28.93 RED    
 34 Iwanaka, Faith E          14 CITI-CA              1:27.40    1:29.08 RED    
                  44.34     1:29.08 (44.74)                                        
 35 Toone, Ellison E          13 CITI-CA              1:28.02    1:29.47 RED    
                  44.29     1:29.47 (45.18)                                        
 36 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              1:29.64    1:29.63 RED    
                  43.42     1:29.63 (46.21)                                        
 37 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  13 LMST-CA              1:26.99    1:29.72 RED    
                  43.09     1:29.72 (46.63)                                        
 38 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              1:30.61    1:29.89 RED    
                  44.78     1:29.89 (45.11)                                        
 39 Baginski, Tiare I         14 SHRK-CA              1:29.04    1:30.70 RED    
                  44.19     1:30.70 (46.51)                                        
 40 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              1:28.70    1:30.91 RED    
                  44.53     1:30.91 (46.38)                                        
 41 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:31.93    1:31.09 RED    
                  44.85     1:31.09 (46.24)                                        
 42 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA              1:27.42    1:31.50 RED    
                  43.88     1:31.50 (47.62)                                        
 43 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:32.50    1:32.44 RED    
                  45.28     1:32.44 (47.16)                                        
 44 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:30.19    1:32.56 RED    
                  44.76     1:32.56 (47.80)                                        
 45 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               1:31.71    1:33.02        
                  45.64     1:33.02 (47.38)                                        
 46 Szigeti, Sofie N          13 ALPH-CA              1:29.64    1:33.80        
                  45.81     1:33.80 (47.99)                                        
 47 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:31.99    1:34.18        
                  47.16     1:34.18 (47.02)                                        
 48 Sarat, Elda M             13 LMST-CA              1:28.20    1:39.62        
                  48.29     1:39.62 (51.33)                                        
 -- Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA               1:22.29         DQ        
 -- Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA              1:26.92         DQ        
                  43.22          DQ (43.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.70  13-14 &SUM
        3:02.80  13-14 BLUE
        3:19.60  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:46.71 - 3:19.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Emamaullee, Mira A  13 ROSE-CA              2:43.49    2:43.40 &SUM    20  
                  37.42     1:18.09 (40.67)     2:00.83 (42.74)     2:43.40 (42.57)
  2 Hall, Sammie M      13 CITI-CA              2:44.53    2:44.15 &SUM    17  
                  38.11     1:20.01 (41.90)     2:02.63 (42.62)     2:44.15 (41.52)
  3 Harrington, Rubi B  13 SHRK-CA              2:54.21    2:47.12 BLUE    16  
                  39.56     1:22.27 (42.71)     2:05.78 (43.51)     2:47.12 (41.34)
  4 Patel, Brooke A     13 CITI-CA              2:50.73    2:50.13 BLUE    15  
                  39.86     1:23.40 (43.54)     2:07.40 (44.00)     2:50.13 (42.73)
  5 Bonk, Sam J         13 ROSE-CA              2:48.48    2:51.12 BLUE    14  
                  40.69     1:24.41 (43.72)     2:09.11 (44.70)     2:51.12 (42.01)
  6 Uzan, Vanessa L     14 SHRK-CA              2:52.94    2:53.59 BLUE    13  
                  40.23     1:23.41 (43.18)     2:08.71 (45.30)     2:53.59 (44.88)
  7 Bonaccorso, Isabel  13 ROSE-CA              2:53.21    2:53.98 BLUE    12  
                  39.34     1:23.12 (43.78)     2:09.31 (46.19)     2:53.98 (44.67)
  8 Soricut, Clara C    13 CITI-CA              2:53.30    3:01.48 BLUE    11  
                  42.66     1:27.67 (45.01)     2:15.05 (47.38)     3:01.48 (46.43)
B - Final
  9 Scott, Naomi H      14 CITI-CA              2:55.53    2:54.22 BLUE     9  
                  41.41     1:25.35 (43.94)     2:10.54 (45.19)     2:54.22 (43.68)
 10 Hicks, Jordyn K     14 ZAP-CA               2:54.61    2:55.67 BLUE     7  
                  41.75     1:26.97 (45.22)     2:12.49 (45.52)     2:55.67 (43.18)
 11 Kim, Elaine E       13 ROSE-CA              2:57.95    2:55.96 BLUE     6  
                  40.83     1:24.78 (43.95)     2:11.34 (46.56)     2:55.96 (44.62)
 12 French, Peyton S    13 CITI-CA              2:56.85    2:56.64 BLUE     5  
                  41.31     1:27.03 (45.72)     2:12.82 (45.79)     2:56.64 (43.82)
 13 Chan, Kamryn N      13 ROSE-CA              3:04.40    3:03.72 RED      4  
                  44.37     1:30.84 (46.47)     2:18.20 (47.36)     3:03.72 (45.52)
 14 Waters, Olivia G    13 ROSE-CA              3:12.32    3:09.11 RED      3  
                  44.03     1:32.85 (48.82)     2:21.96 (49.11)     3:09.11 (47.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.70  13-14 &SUM
        3:02.80  13-14 BLUE
        3:19.60  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:46.71 - 3:19.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA                   NT                   
  1 Emamaullee, Mira A        13 ROSE-CA              2:51.50    2:43.49 q&SUM  
                  38.09     1:19.45 (41.36)     2:01.28 (41.83)     2:43.49 (42.21)
  2 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              2:55.89    2:44.53 q&SUM  
                  39.02     1:21.24 (42.22)     2:03.74 (42.50)     2:44.53 (40.79)
  3 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              2:47.49    2:48.48 qBLUE  
                  39.66     1:23.54 (43.88)     2:07.08 (43.54)     2:48.48 (41.40)
  4 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              2:55.95    2:50.73 qBLUE  
                  39.59     1:22.59 (43.00)     2:07.46 (44.87)     2:50.73 (43.27)
  5 Uzan, Vanessa L           14 SHRK-CA              2:58.16    2:52.94 qBLUE  
                  39.52     1:23.59 (44.07)     2:08.86 (45.27)     2:52.94 (44.08)
  6 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              2:57.68    2:53.21 qBLUE  
                  41.36     1:25.06 (43.70)     2:09.64 (44.58)     2:53.21 (43.57)
  7 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              2:57.79    2:53.30 qBLUE  
                  41.40     1:24.89 (43.49)     2:09.97 (45.08)     2:53.30 (43.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA              2:55.68    2:54.21 qBLUE  
                  40.30     1:24.81 (44.51)     2:09.59 (44.78)     2:54.21 (44.62)
  9 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA               2:54.63    2:54.61 qBLUE  
                  40.93     1:25.42 (44.49)     2:11.01 (45.59)     2:54.61 (43.60)
 10 Scott, Naomi H            14 CITI-CA              2:57.97    2:55.53 qBLUE  
                  41.36     1:25.83 (44.47)     2:10.50 (44.67)     2:55.53 (45.03)
 11 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA              3:02.62    2:56.85 qBLUE  
                  41.25     1:25.79 (44.54)     2:11.99 (46.20)     2:56.85 (44.86)
 12 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              2:57.17    2:57.95 qBLUE  
                  40.76     1:25.99 (45.23)     2:11.95 (45.96)     2:57.95 (46.00)
 13 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              3:09.26    3:04.40 qRED   
                  43.90     1:30.42 (46.52)     2:17.19 (46.77)     3:04.40 (47.21)
 14 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              3:12.83    3:12.32 qRED   
                  44.24     1:34.53 (50.29)     2:25.10 (50.57)     3:12.32 (47.22)
 -- Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              3:18.91         DQ        
                  45.23     1:34.63 (49.40)     2:26.79 (52.16)          DQ (50.04)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          33.90  BLUE
        1:27.60  &SUM
        1:42.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.61 - 1:42.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cruz, Nevada M      13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:32.20 RED    
                  44.38     1:32.20 (47.82)                                        
  2 Schnauer, Ciara T   13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:32.37 RED    
                  44.37     1:32.37 (48.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          33.90  13-14 BLUE
        1:27.60  13-14 &SUM
        1:42.50  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:27.61 - 1:42.50
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Laguna, Marcella G  14 ROSE-CA              1:29.61    1:27.19 &SUM    20  
                  41.75     1:27.19 (45.44)                                        
  2 Lee, Madison J      13 SHRK-CA              1:28.86    1:28.12 RED     17  
                  42.13     1:28.12 (45.99)                                        
  3 Patel, Brooke A     13 CITI-CA              1:29.05    1:29.82 RED     16  
                  42.90     1:29.82 (46.92)                                        
  4 Bonaccorso, Isabel  13 ROSE-CA              1:29.93    1:30.96 RED     15  
                  43.46     1:30.96 (47.50)                                        
  5 Pham, Hannah H      13 SET-CA               1:31.94    1:31.14 RED     14  
                  42.61     1:31.14 (48.53)                                        
  6 Velasquez, Aniston  14 SGAC-CA              1:33.56    1:33.09 RED     13  
                  45.55     1:33.09 (47.54)                                        
  7 Harrison, Anaya G   14 JCA-CA               1:33.54    1:34.03 RED     12  
                  44.55     1:34.03 (49.48)                                        
  8 Cruz, Nevada M      13 ROSE-CA              1:33.89    1:36.58 RED     11  
                  45.82     1:36.58 (50.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Muppana, Roshini    13 TORR-CA              1:36.45    1:32.66 RED      9  
                  44.81     1:32.66 (47.85)                                        
 10 Kinsey, Kayla M     13 CITI-CA              1:34.86    1:33.90 RED      7  
                  45.36     1:33.90 (48.54)                                        
 11 Bao, Kayley         13 ROSE-CA              1:34.74    1:34.32 RED      6  
                  45.69     1:34.32 (48.63)                                        
 12 Schnauer, Ciara T   13 WEST-CA              1:33.89    1:34.76 RED      5  
                  44.80     1:34.76 (49.96)                                        
 13 Viramontes, Maya    13 ALPH-CA              1:35.10    1:35.40 RED      4  
                  46.37     1:35.40 (49.03)                                        
 14 French, Peyton S    13 CITI-CA              1:36.44    1:36.77 RED      3  
                  46.09     1:36.77 (50.68)                                        
 15 Srikanth, Samyukth  13 RYL-CA               1:37.19    1:37.54 RED      2  
                  45.64     1:37.54 (51.90)                                        
 16 Szigeti, Sofie N    13 ALPH-CA              1:36.52    1:38.00 RED      1  
                  47.41     1:38.00 (50.59)                                        
C-Final
 17 Lin, Sarina C       13 ROSE-CA              1:39.48    1:35.60 RED    
                  45.04     1:35.60 (50.56)                                        
 18 Sarat, Elda M       13 LMST-CA              1:37.69    1:37.26 RED    
                  47.73     1:37.26 (49.53)                                        
 19 Baginski, Tiare I   14 SHRK-CA              1:39.45    1:38.10 RED    
                  45.46     1:38.10 (52.64)                                        
 20 Pogson, Finleigh A  13 CITI-CA              1:37.96    1:38.47 RED    
                  46.19     1:38.47 (52.28)                                        
 21 Vernon, Noe M       13 TORR-CA              1:41.59    1:38.90 RED    
                  46.66     1:38.90 (52.24)                                        
 22 Auyeung, Chloe J    14 ROSE-CA              1:40.30    1:39.16 RED    
                  47.29     1:39.16 (51.87)                                        
 23 Blue, Katherine O   13 WYO-CA               1:41.47    1:40.95 RED    
                  49.03     1:40.95 (51.92)                                        
 24 Waters, Olivia G    13 ROSE-CA              1:42.12    1:42.18 RED    
                  49.22     1:42.18 (52.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          33.90  13-14 BLUE
        1:27.60  13-14 &SUM
        1:42.50  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:27.61 - 1:42.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA                   NT                   
  1 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA              1:29.50    1:28.86 qRED   
                  41.59     1:28.86 (47.27)                                        
  2 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              1:31.18    1:29.05 qRED   
                  42.36     1:29.05 (46.69)                                        
  3 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              1:28.77    1:29.61 qRED   
                  42.11     1:29.61 (47.50)                                        
  4 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              1:30.20    1:29.93 qRED   
                  43.25     1:29.93 (46.68)                                        
  5 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               1:33.16    1:31.94 qRED   
                  43.50     1:31.94 (48.44)                                        
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 SHRK-CA              1:31.20    1:32.54 qRED   
                  43.41     1:32.54 (49.13)                                        
  7 Harrison, Anaya G         14 JCA-CA               1:33.37    1:33.54 qRED   
                  44.34     1:33.54 (49.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              1:35.05    1:33.56 qRED   
                  45.99     1:33.56 (47.57)                                        
  9 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              1:36.42    1:33.89 qRED   
                  45.14     1:33.89 (48.75)                                        
 10 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 WEST-CA              1:36.24   J1:33.89 qRED   
                  44.38     1:33.89 (49.51)                                        
 11 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              1:32.99    1:34.74 qRED   
                  44.22     1:34.74 (50.52)                                        
 12 Kinsey, Kayla M           13 CITI-CA              1:36.78    1:34.86 qRED   
                  45.39     1:34.86 (49.47)                                        
 13 Tapert, Veronica A        14 LASC-CA              1:32.79    1:34.91 qRED   
                  44.74     1:34.91 (50.17)                                        
 14 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              1:39.16    1:35.10 qRED   
                  46.00     1:35.10 (49.10)                                        
 15 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA              1:38.58    1:36.44 qRED   
                  47.21     1:36.44 (49.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:33.41    1:36.45 qRED   
                  45.28     1:36.45 (51.17)                                        
 17 Szigeti, Sofie N          13 ALPH-CA              1:35.24    1:36.52 qRED   
                  45.77     1:36.52 (50.75)                                        
 18 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               1:36.23    1:37.19 qRED   
                  45.35     1:37.19 (51.84)                                        
 19 Sarat, Elda M             13 LMST-CA              1:36.12    1:37.69 qRED   
                  46.71     1:37.69 (50.98)                                        
 20 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              1:39.75    1:37.96 qRED   
                  46.54     1:37.96 (51.42)                                        
 21 Baginski, Tiare I         14 SHRK-CA              1:37.46    1:39.45 qRED   
                  46.35     1:39.45 (53.10)                                        
 22 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              1:37.47    1:39.48 qRED   
                  46.51     1:39.48 (52.97)                                        
 23 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              1:35.43    1:40.30 qRED   
                  48.11     1:40.30 (52.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Blue, Katherine O         13 WYO-CA               1:41.89    1:41.47 qRED   
                  50.05     1:41.47 (51.42)                                        
 25 Vernon, Noe M             13 TORR-CA              1:41.31    1:41.59 RED    
                  48.91     1:41.59 (52.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               1:41.17    1:41.66 RED    
                  48.67     1:41.66 (52.99)                                        
 27 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              1:39.23    1:42.12 RED    
                  48.86     1:42.12 (53.26)                                        
 28 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              1:42.33    1:42.58        
                  49.62     1:42.58 (52.96)                                        
 29 Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA              1:41.35    1:43.22        
                  48.34     1:43.22 (54.88)                                        
 30 Han, Jaime S              13 SHRK-CA              1:42.21    1:44.15        
                  49.06     1:44.15 (55.09)                                        
 31 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              1:39.83    1:44.53        
                  49.34     1:44.53 (55.19)                                        
 32 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC-CA              1:41.77    1:45.49        
                  51.06     1:45.49 (54.43)                                        
 -- Kondon, Noelle A          14 TORR-CA              1:32.10   X1:34.43 RED    
                  44.64     1:34.43 (49.79)                                        
 -- Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:41.11         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  13-14 &SUM
        3:24.40  13-14 BLUE
        3:43.00  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:08.81 - 3:43.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Mancera, Jackie S   14 ROSE-CA              3:08.43    3:05.07 &SUM    20  
                  41.33     1:27.96 (46.63)     2:16.56 (48.60)     3:05.07 (48.51)
  2 Laguna, Marcella G  14 ROSE-CA              3:08.05    3:08.64 &SUM    17  
                  43.03     1:30.57 (47.54)     2:19.95 (49.38)     3:08.64 (48.69)
  3 Pham, Hannah H      13 SET-CA               3:12.89    3:12.08 BLUE    16  
                  43.39     1:31.71 (48.32)     2:22.30 (50.59)     3:12.08 (49.78)
  4 Lee, Madison J      13 SHRK-CA              3:14.04    3:12.61 BLUE    15  
                  44.03     1:33.15 (49.12)     2:23.14 (49.99)     3:12.61 (49.47)
  5 Bonaccorso, Isabel  13 ROSE-CA              3:10.64    3:13.66 BLUE    14  
                  44.33     1:33.45 (49.12)     2:23.72 (50.27)     3:13.66 (49.94)
  6 Gonzalez, Chloe A   13 TORR-CA              3:12.64    3:15.52 BLUE    13  
                  46.31     1:36.44 (50.13)     2:27.60 (51.16)     3:15.52 (47.92)
  7 Mitchell, Daisy G   13 LASC-CA              3:15.40    3:17.32 BLUE    12  
                  45.17     1:36.02 (50.85)     2:27.95 (51.93)     3:17.32 (49.37)
  8 Velasquez, Aniston  14 SGAC-CA              3:18.91    3:17.49 BLUE    11  
                  46.72     1:38.96 (52.24)     2:30.01 (51.05)     3:17.49 (47.48)
B - Final
  9 Gmelich, Holly I    14 ROSE-CA              3:21.57    3:17.65 BLUE     9  
                  46.43     1:36.09 (49.66)     2:28.05 (51.96)     3:17.65 (49.60)
 10 Kelly, Neila O      13 ROSE-CA              3:23.69    3:21.77 BLUE     7  
                  47.19     1:39.18 (51.99)     2:30.94 (51.76)     3:21.77 (50.83)
 11 Bao, Kayley         13 ROSE-CA              3:29.81    3:22.59 BLUE     6  
                  47.94     1:40.27 (52.33)     2:32.39 (52.12)     3:22.59 (50.20)
 12 French, Peyton S    13 CITI-CA              3:24.78    3:23.74 BLUE     5  
                  47.39     1:39.59 (52.20)     2:31.58 (51.99)     3:23.74 (52.16)
 13 Pogson, Finleigh A  13 CITI-CA              3:27.17    3:29.99 RED      4  
                  48.86     1:42.91 (54.05)     2:37.03 (54.12)     3:29.99 (52.96)
 14 Paspalj, Yovana     14 SHRK-CA              3:28.69    3:30.24 RED      3  
                  50.14     1:43.10 (52.96)     2:38.88 (55.78)     3:30.24 (51.36)
 15 Jeronimo, Melony I  13 ZAP-CA               3:27.36    3:30.93 RED      2  
                  48.10     1:42.56 (54.46)     2:37.51 (54.95)     3:30.93 (53.42)
 16 Chan, Kamryn N      13 ROSE-CA              3:33.09    3:32.07 RED      1  
                  50.18     1:42.48 (52.30)     2:38.28 (55.80)     3:32.07 (53.79)
C-Final
 17 Rostomyan, Ani      14 SHRK-CA              3:40.89    3:35.00 RED    
                  49.97     1:44.81 (54.84)     2:40.48 (55.67)     3:35.00 (54.52)
 18 Lin, Sarina C       13 ROSE-CA              3:35.91    3:37.48 RED    
                  48.72     1:43.62 (54.90)     2:41.02 (57.40)     3:37.48 (56.46)
 19 Yoshihara, Jodi M   14 ZAP-CA               3:42.34    3:40.24 RED    
                  48.97     1:47.35 (58.38)     2:45.38 (58.03)     3:40.24 (54.86)
 20 Brandt, Lizzie X    14 SET-CA               3:51.98    3:47.41        
                  51.28     1:48.84 (57.56)     2:48.13 (59.29)     3:47.41 (59.28)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  13-14 &SUM
        3:24.40  13-14 BLUE
        3:43.00  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:08.81 - 3:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              3:08.99    3:08.05 q&SUM  
                  42.94     1:30.92 (47.98)     2:19.12 (48.20)     3:08.05 (48.93)
  2 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              3:09.96    3:08.43 q&SUM  
                  42.56     1:30.10 (47.54)     2:19.57 (49.47)     3:08.43 (48.86)
  3 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              3:12.83    3:10.64 qBLUE  
                  43.85     1:32.72 (48.87)     2:21.63 (48.91)     3:10.64 (49.01)
  4 Gonzalez, Chloe A         13 TORR-CA              3:11.89    3:12.64 qBLUE  
                  45.08     1:35.90 (50.82)     2:25.31 (49.41)     3:12.64 (47.33)
  5 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               3:15.21    3:12.89 qBLUE  
                  43.75     1:32.68 (48.93)     2:22.77 (50.09)     3:12.89 (50.12)
  6 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA              3:15.31    3:14.04 qBLUE  
                  44.70     1:34.96 (50.26)     2:25.21 (50.25)     3:14.04 (48.83)
  7 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA              3:23.57    3:15.40 qBLUE  
                  45.41     1:37.00 (51.59)     2:27.18 (50.18)     3:15.40 (48.22)
  8 Ungaro, Nicole E          14 CITI-CA              3:16.37    3:17.45 qBLUE  
                  45.23     1:35.55 (50.32)     2:25.84 (50.29)     3:17.45 (51.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              3:25.99    3:18.91 qBLUE  
                  47.07     1:40.24 (53.17)     2:31.02 (50.78)     3:18.91 (47.89)
 10 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              3:25.82    3:21.57 qBLUE  
                  46.69     1:38.71 (52.02)     2:30.98 (52.27)     3:21.57 (50.59)
 11 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               3:22.76    3:22.85 qBLUE  
                  46.04     1:37.41 (51.37)     2:30.54 (53.13)     3:22.85 (52.31)
 12 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              3:22.94    3:23.69 qBLUE  
                  46.45     1:37.90 (51.45)     2:31.22 (53.32)     3:23.69 (52.47)
 13 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA              3:22.84    3:24.78 qRED   
                  48.40     1:40.67 (52.27)     2:32.40 (51.73)     3:24.78 (52.38)
 14 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              3:20.42    3:26.05 qRED   
                  46.38     1:39.00 (52.62)     2:32.70 (53.70)     3:26.05 (53.35)
 15 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              3:27.03    3:27.17 qRED   
                  46.87     1:40.78 (53.91)     2:33.73 (52.95)     3:27.17 (53.44)
 16 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA               3:27.62    3:27.36 qRED   
                  46.37     1:38.46 (52.09)     2:34.45 (55.99)     3:27.36 (52.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              3:26.11    3:28.69 qRED   
                  48.43     1:42.77 (54.34)     2:37.27 (54.50)     3:28.69 (51.42)
 18 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              3:33.25    3:29.81 qRED   
                  49.75     1:44.40 (54.65)     2:38.73 (54.33)     3:29.81 (51.08)
 19 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              3:41.44    3:33.09 qRED   
                  50.23     1:43.79 (53.56)     2:38.91 (55.12)     3:33.09 (54.18)
 20 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              3:40.78    3:35.91 qRED   
                  49.01     1:44.19 (55.18)     2:40.75 (56.56)     3:35.91 (55.16)
 21 Kim, Rachael Y            14 SHRK-CA              3:42.77    3:39.17 qRED   
                  49.04     1:45.11 (56.07)     2:43.34 (58.23)     3:39.17 (55.83)
 22 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              3:38.50    3:40.89 qRED   
                  51.58     1:49.55 (57.97)     2:46.28 (56.73)     3:40.89 (54.61)
 23 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               3:40.13    3:42.34 qRED   
                  50.97     1:48.92 (57.95)     2:46.38 (57.46)     3:42.34 (55.96)
 24 Brandt, Lizzie X          14 SET-CA               3:35.42    3:51.98 q      
                  51.61     1:50.11 (58.50)   2:51.68 (1:01.57)   3:51.98 (1:00.30)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.40  13-14 &SUM
        1:20.30  13-14 BLUE
        1:27.60  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:14.41 - 1:27.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Gmelich, Holly I    14 ROSE-CA              1:12.78    1:13.05 &SUM    20  
                  33.28     1:13.05 (39.77)                                        
  2 Torres, Katherine   14 HOLY-CA              1:14.81    1:13.37 &SUM    17  
                  34.93     1:13.37 (38.44)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Kylie S   13 CITI-CA              1:14.33    1:14.21 &SUM    16  
                  34.69     1:14.21 (39.52)                                        
  4 Waters, Emily S     13 ROSE-CA              1:15.81    1:15.68 BLUE    15  
                  34.67     1:15.68 (41.01)                                        
  5 Kim, Lola J         13 ROSE-CA              1:15.65    1:16.30 BLUE    14  
                  36.33     1:16.30 (39.97)                                        
  6 Emamaullee, Mira A  13 ROSE-CA              1:17.56    1:18.24 BLUE    13  
                  34.94     1:18.24 (43.30)                                        
  7 Kahan, Catalina S   13 CITI-CA              1:16.52    1:18.53 BLUE    12  
                  37.09     1:18.53 (41.44)                                        
  8 Schnauer, Ciara T   13 WEST-CA              1:18.81    1:20.39 RED     11  
                  37.50     1:20.39 (42.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Perez, Kenya J      14 SGAC-CA              1:19.05    1:17.51 BLUE     9  
                  36.72     1:17.51 (40.79)                                        
 10 Cruz, Nevada M      13 ROSE-CA              1:19.07    1:17.58 BLUE     7  
                  35.84     1:17.58 (41.74)                                        
 11 Beason, Eva R       14 SHRK-CA              1:22.13    1:18.17 BLUE     6  
                  36.62     1:18.17 (41.55)                                        
 12 Laguna, Marcella G  14 ROSE-CA              1:19.88    1:20.32 RED      5  
                  37.21     1:20.32 (43.11)                                        
 13 Kinsey, Kayla M     13 CITI-CA              1:21.83    1:20.71 RED      4  
                  36.75     1:20.71 (43.96)                                        
 14 Gutierrez Munoz, A  13 LMST-CA              1:20.47    1:21.05 RED      3  
                  37.39     1:21.05 (43.66)                                        
 15 Paganelli, Giulia   13 CITI-CA              1:22.73    1:21.23 RED      2  
                  38.94     1:21.23 (42.29)                                        
 -- Bonk, Sam J         13 ROSE-CA              1:21.87         NS        
C-Final
 17 Harrington, Rubi B  13 SHRK-CA              1:23.46    1:23.64 RED      1  
                  38.64     1:23.64 (45.00)                                        
 18 Soricut, Clara C    13 CITI-CA              1:24.48    1:24.53 RED    
                  40.10     1:24.53 (44.43)                                        
 19 Velasquez, Aniston  14 SGAC-CA              1:26.29    1:25.92 RED    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.40  13-14 &SUM
        1:20.30  13-14 BLUE
        1:27.60  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:14.41 - 1:27.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              1:17.59    1:12.78 q&SUM  
                  33.69     1:12.78 (39.09)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              1:15.35    1:14.33 q&SUM  
                  34.35     1:14.33 (39.98)                                        
  3 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              1:15.72    1:14.81 qBLUE  
                  35.35     1:14.81 (39.46)                                        
  4 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              1:17.38    1:15.65 qBLUE  
                  36.43     1:15.65 (39.22)                                        
  5 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              1:17.67    1:15.81 qBLUE  
                  35.46     1:15.81 (40.35)                                        
  6 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              1:15.54    1:16.52 qBLUE  
                  35.94     1:16.52 (40.58)                                        
  7 Emamaullee, Mira A        13 ROSE-CA              1:17.78    1:17.56 qBLUE  
                  35.28     1:17.56 (42.28)                                        
  8 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 WEST-CA              1:16.37    1:18.81 qBLUE  
                  36.29     1:18.81 (42.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez, Kenya J            14 SGAC-CA              1:22.46    1:19.05 qBLUE  
                  36.06     1:19.05 (42.99)                                        
 10 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              1:16.72    1:19.07 qBLUE  
                  35.69     1:19.07 (43.38)                                        
 11 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              1:24.42    1:19.88 qBLUE  
                  37.19     1:19.88 (42.69)                                        
 12 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  13 LMST-CA              1:20.32    1:20.47 qRED   
 13 Kinsey, Kayla M           13 CITI-CA              1:21.69    1:21.83 qRED   
                  37.55     1:21.83 (44.28)                                        
 14 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              1:21.10    1:21.87 qRED   
                  36.75     1:21.87 (45.12)                                        
 15 Beason, Eva R             14 SHRK-CA              1:21.57    1:22.13 qRED   
                  38.60     1:22.13 (43.53)                                        
 16 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              1:24.48    1:22.73 qRED   
                  37.15     1:22.73 (45.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA              1:27.25    1:23.46 qRED   
                  39.79     1:23.46 (43.67)                                        
 18 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              1:25.55    1:24.48 qRED   
                  39.22     1:24.48 (45.26)                                        
 19 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              1:22.73    1:26.29 qRED   
                  40.20     1:26.29 (46.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:55.40  13-14 &SUM
        3:00.90  13-14 BLUE
        3:17.40  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:55.41 - 3:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA              3:17.07         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.40  13-14 &SUM
        2:57.30  13-14 BLUE
        3:13.40  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:43.41 - 3:13.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Gmelich, Holly I    14 ROSE-CA              2:47.44    2:45.35 BLUE    20  
                  34.43     1:18.64 (44.21)     2:07.91 (49.27)     2:45.35 (37.44)
  2 Talmaci, Sara       14 SHRK-CA              2:48.20    2:47.34 BLUE    17  
                  36.76     1:19.83 (43.07)     2:10.36 (50.53)     2:47.34 (36.98)
  3 Patel, Brooke A     13 CITI-CA              2:49.65    2:48.10 BLUE    16  
                  36.56     1:20.86 (44.30)     2:10.54 (49.68)     2:48.10 (37.56)
  4 Sacher, Ella S      13 LASC-CA              2:49.14    2:50.80 BLUE    15  
                  37.95     1:22.46 (44.51)     2:13.43 (50.97)     2:50.80 (37.37)
  5 Cruz, Nevada M      13 ROSE-CA              2:49.62    2:51.00 BLUE    14  
                  36.73     1:22.00 (45.27)     2:13.46 (51.46)     2:51.00 (37.54)
  6 Kahan, Catalina S   13 CITI-CA              2:51.69    2:52.39 BLUE    13  
                  37.35     1:21.30 (43.95)     2:12.49 (51.19)     2:52.39 (39.90)
  7 Villa, Kirsten N    13 LASC-CA              2:51.52    2:53.85 BLUE    12  
                  36.85     1:21.38 (44.53)     2:15.84 (54.46)     2:53.85 (38.01)
 -- Emamaullee, Mira A  13 ROSE-CA              2:49.49         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Binder, Logan A     13 LASC-CA              2:53.36    2:49.78 BLUE     9  
                  36.81     1:21.68 (44.87)     2:14.75 (53.07)     2:49.78 (35.03)
 10 Li, Claire M        14 ROSE-CA              2:52.41    2:49.95 BLUE     7  
                  34.50     1:19.41 (44.91)     2:11.77 (52.36)     2:49.95 (38.18)
 11 Lee, Madison J      13 SHRK-CA              2:52.86    2:50.36 BLUE     6  
                  38.98     1:22.65 (43.67)     2:13.20 (50.55)     2:50.36 (37.16)
 12 Paganelli, Giulia   13 CITI-CA              2:53.01    2:50.84 BLUE     5  
                  35.55     1:19.88 (44.33)     2:13.34 (53.46)     2:50.84 (37.50)
 13 Harrington, Rubi B  13 SHRK-CA              2:55.16    2:51.10 BLUE     4  
                                1:21.11 ( )     2:14.87 (53.76)     2:51.10 (36.23)
 14 Sheets, Riley J     13 CITI-CA              2:51.90    2:52.32 BLUE     3  
                  38.03     1:24.38 (46.35)     2:14.88 (50.50)     2:52.32 (37.44)
 15 Bonk, Julia A       13 ROSE-CA              2:54.08    2:56.68 BLUE     2  
                  38.29     1:24.23 (45.94)     2:19.36 (55.13)     2:56.68 (37.32)
 16 Gonzalez, Chloe A   13 TORR-CA              2:54.41    2:56.74 BLUE     1  
                  39.48     1:25.87 (46.39)     2:17.44 (51.57)     2:56.74 (39.30)
C-Final
 17 Schnauer, Ciara T   13 WEST-CA              2:56.26    2:52.80 BLUE   
                  39.80     1:22.43 (42.63)     2:15.40 (52.97)     2:52.80 (37.40)
 18 Jackson, Tiara N    14 UN-05-CA             2:57.94    2:52.99 BLUE   
                  39.40     1:22.82 (43.42)     2:15.82 (53.00)     2:52.99 (37.17)
 19 Velasquez, Aniston  14 SGAC-CA              2:59.05    2:57.70 RED    
                  40.38     1:28.71 (48.33)     2:19.50 (50.79)     2:57.70 (38.20)
 20 Kelly, Neila O      13 ROSE-CA              2:59.57    2:57.79 RED    
                  38.40     1:27.18 (48.78)     2:17.94 (50.76)     2:57.79 (39.85)
 21 Jeronimo, Melony I  13 ZAP-CA               2:58.58    2:58.06 RED    
                  37.36     1:24.19 (46.83)     2:18.77 (54.58)     2:58.06 (39.29)
 22 Paspalj, Yovana     14 SHRK-CA              2:59.93    3:01.35 RED    
                  40.39     1:29.16 (48.77)     2:23.18 (54.02)     3:01.35 (38.17)
 23 French, Peyton S    13 CITI-CA              2:57.45    3:03.71 RED    
                  40.07     1:29.62 (49.55)     2:23.01 (53.39)     3:03.71 (40.70)
 24 Zubkoff, Anastasia  13 LASC-CA              2:59.56    3:05.41 RED    
                  41.06     1:27.98 (46.92)     2:24.89 (56.91)     3:05.41 (40.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.40  13-14 &SUM
        2:57.30  13-14 BLUE
        3:13.40  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:43.41 - 3:13.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:49.66    2:47.44 qBLUE  
                  34.38     1:20.49 (46.11)     2:10.88 (50.39)     2:47.44 (36.56)
  2 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              2:52.22    2:48.20 qBLUE  
                  37.09     1:20.84 (43.75)     2:12.00 (51.16)     2:48.20 (36.20)
  3 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              2:48.07    2:49.14 qBLUE  
                  37.46     1:21.77 (44.31)     2:12.07 (50.30)     2:49.14 (37.07)
  4 Emamaullee, Mira A        13 ROSE-CA              2:48.42    2:49.49 qBLUE  
                  34.50     1:18.75 (44.25)     2:09.91 (51.16)     2:49.49 (39.58)
  5 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              2:56.03    2:49.62 qBLUE  
                  35.36     1:20.59 (45.23)     2:11.67 (51.08)     2:49.62 (37.95)
  6 Ungaro, Nicole E          14 CITI-CA              2:49.86    2:49.64 qBLUE  
                  37.97     1:21.93 (43.96)     2:13.36 (51.43)     2:49.64 (36.28)
  7 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              2:48.97    2:49.65 qBLUE  
                  37.21     1:21.91 (44.70)     2:11.63 (49.72)     2:49.65 (38.02)
  8 Villa, Kirsten N          13 LASC-CA              2:55.01    2:51.52 qBLUE  
                  37.08     1:21.28 (44.20)     2:13.20 (51.92)     2:51.52 (38.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              2:50.80    2:51.69 qBLUE  
                  36.09     1:22.04 (45.95)     2:11.22 (49.18)     2:51.69 (40.47)
 10 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              2:58.14    2:51.90 qBLUE  
                  37.81     1:24.85 (47.04)     2:14.86 (50.01)     2:51.90 (37.04)
 11 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              2:54.43    2:52.41 qBLUE  
                  36.40     1:20.78 (44.38)     2:15.28 (54.50)     2:52.41 (37.13)
 12 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              3:00.93    2:52.83 qBLUE  
                  39.19     1:24.97 (45.78)     2:14.12 (49.15)     2:52.83 (38.71)
 13 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA              2:55.97    2:52.86 qBLUE  
                  39.39     1:24.01 (44.62)     2:14.86 (50.85)     2:52.86 (38.00)
 14 Paganelli, Giulia A       13 CITI-CA              2:57.87    2:53.01 qBLUE  
                  37.79     1:20.63 (42.84)     2:15.24 (54.61)     2:53.01 (37.77)
 15 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA              2:50.87    2:53.36 qBLUE  
                  36.87     1:23.66 (46.79)     2:17.73 (54.07)     2:53.36 (35.63)
 16 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:54.96    2:54.08 qBLUE  
                  36.77     1:22.90 (46.13)     2:17.47 (54.57)     2:54.08 (36.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzalez, Chloe A         13 TORR-CA              2:49.41    2:54.41 qBLUE  
                  39.88     1:25.90 (46.02)     2:16.36 (50.46)     2:54.41 (38.05)
 18 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA              2:53.33    2:55.10 qBLUE  
                  36.85     1:25.26 (48.41)     2:17.22 (51.96)     2:55.10 (37.88)
 19 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA              2:55.82    2:55.16 qBLUE  
                  39.10     1:23.35 (44.25)     2:18.16 (54.81)     2:55.16 (37.00)
 20 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 WEST-CA              2:57.17    2:56.26 qBLUE  
                  38.72     1:23.56 (44.84)     2:16.71 (53.15)     2:56.26 (39.55)
 21 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA              3:02.66    2:57.45 qRED   
                  40.26     1:25.75 (45.49)     2:19.74 (53.99)     2:57.45 (37.71)
 22 Jackson, Tiara N          14 UN-05-CA             2:50.83    2:57.94 qRED   
                  38.90     1:24.85 (45.95)     2:18.48 (53.63)     2:57.94 (39.46)
 23 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA               2:59.36    2:58.58 qRED   
                  37.06     1:25.31 (48.25)     2:19.67 (54.36)     2:58.58 (38.91)
 24 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              3:00.86    2:59.05 qRED   
                  39.23     1:27.75 (48.52)     2:18.17 (50.42)     2:59.05 (40.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              3:09.60    2:59.56 RED    
                  37.79     1:23.44 (45.65)     2:19.62 (56.18)     2:59.56 (39.94)
 26 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              3:03.54    2:59.57 RED    
                  39.14     1:27.12 (47.98)     2:19.20 (52.08)     2:59.57 (40.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              3:00.38    2:59.93 RED    
                  38.83     1:28.64 (49.81)     2:20.90 (52.26)     2:59.93 (39.03)
 28 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               2:57.31    2:59.94 RED    
                  39.51     1:27.93 (48.42)     2:19.16 (51.23)     2:59.94 (40.78)
 29 Uzan, Vanessa L           14 SHRK-CA              3:00.90    3:00.14 RED    
                  39.51     1:24.35 (44.84)     2:20.87 (56.52)     3:00.14 (39.27)
 30 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              2:58.63    3:00.82 RED    
                  38.72     1:24.22 (45.50)     2:21.60 (57.38)     3:00.82 (39.22)
 31 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              3:07.36    3:01.14 RED    
                  40.14     1:28.63 (48.49)     2:21.26 (52.63)     3:01.14 (39.88)
 32 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               3:05.51    3:01.22 RED    
                  39.59     1:29.95 (50.36)     2:23.69 (53.74)     3:01.22 (37.53)
 33 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST-CA              3:07.06    3:02.23 RED    
                  38.48     1:25.45 (46.97)     2:22.37 (56.92)     3:02.23 (39.86)
 34 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              3:04.91    3:02.27 RED    
                  40.49     1:30.04 (49.55)     2:22.86 (52.82)     3:02.27 (39.41)
 35 Fiallos, Hailey R         13 CITI-CA              3:05.19    3:02.91 RED    
                  40.04     1:28.72 (48.68)     2:21.82 (53.10)     3:02.91 (41.09)
 36 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              3:04.34    3:04.81 RED    
                  40.73     1:31.32 (50.59)     2:25.76 (54.44)     3:04.81 (39.05)
 37 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              3:11.22    3:05.01 RED    
                  39.44     1:27.18 (47.74)     2:21.55 (54.37)     3:05.01 (43.46)
 38 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              3:03.03    3:05.29 RED    
                  41.34     1:31.14 (49.80)     2:25.24 (54.10)     3:05.29 (40.05)
 39 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              3:01.39    3:05.68 RED    
                  38.65     1:30.27 (51.62)     2:23.71 (53.44)     3:05.68 (41.97)
 40 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              3:09.63    3:06.23 RED    
                  41.15     1:26.73 (45.58)     2:23.99 (57.26)     3:06.23 (42.24)
 41 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               3:08.82    3:06.73 RED    
                  39.60     1:30.83 (51.23)     2:24.33 (53.50)     3:06.73 (42.40)
 42 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA               3:10.49    3:08.28 RED    
                  43.54     1:30.45 (46.91)     2:28.47 (58.02)     3:08.28 (39.81)
 43 Hernandez, Marissa M      14 SGAC-CA              3:08.84    3:10.17 RED    
                  41.20     1:31.20 (50.00)     2:28.25 (57.05)     3:10.17 (41.92)
 44 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              3:08.76    3:12.23 RED    
                  42.86     1:33.05 (50.19)     2:28.74 (55.69)     3:12.23 (43.49)
 45 Rayburn, Molly E          13 LASC-CA              3:07.71    3:13.18 RED    
                  44.58     1:33.33 (48.75)     2:31.48 (58.15)     3:13.18 (41.70)
 46 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              3:11.96    3:16.17        
                  41.34     1:29.26 (47.92)   2:31.29 (1:02.03)     3:16.17 (44.88)
 47 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              3:13.02    3:17.28        
                  46.52     1:37.60 (51.08)     2:31.22 (53.62)     3:17.28 (46.06)
 48 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               3:08.61    3:19.94        
                  41.46     1:32.12 (50.66)     2:31.47 (59.35)     3:19.94 (48.47)
 49 Brandt, Lizzie X          14 SET-CA               3:12.73    3:20.26        
                  46.11     1:34.88 (48.77)   2:36.78 (1:01.90)     3:20.26 (43.48)
 -- Scott, Naomi H            14 CITI-CA              3:01.88         DQ        
                  40.93     1:27.65 (46.72)     2:21.56 (53.91)          DQ (39.60)
 -- Kim, Rachael Y            14 SHRK-CA              3:11.47         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:34.50  &SUM
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:36.83    4:29.91 &SUM    40  
                  31.46   1:09.23 (1:09.23)     1:41.17 (31.94)   2:15.63 (1:06.40)
                          3:24.56 (1:08.93)     3:54.64 (30.08)   4:29.91 (1:05.35)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'               4:41.37    4:37.64         34  
                  31.29   1:06.99 (1:06.99)     1:39.83 (32.84)   2:16.60 (1:09.61)
        2:49.63 (33.03)   3:27.91 (1:11.31)     4:00.84 (32.93)   4:37.64 (1:09.73)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:37.80    4:39.63         32  
                  33.41   1:11.21 (1:11.21)     1:44.85 (33.64)   2:23.38 (1:12.17)
        2:56.74 (33.36)   3:38.87 (1:15.49)     4:04.79 (25.92)   4:39.63 (1:00.76)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  4:43.26    4:45.09         30  
                  34.02   1:10.94 (1:10.94)     1:43.96 (33.02)   2:20.65 (1:09.71)
        2:54.79 (34.14)   3:35.91 (1:15.26)     4:06.53 (30.62)   4:45.09 (1:09.18)
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'               4:50.96    4:56.28         28  
                  33.20   1:10.44 (1:10.44)     1:44.16 (33.72)   2:22.18 (1:11.74)
        2:59.60 (37.42)   3:42.16 (1:19.98)     4:16.98 (34.82)   4:56.28 (1:14.12)
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                  4:51.50    5:03.79         26  
                  34.09   1:12.36 (1:12.36)     1:48.51 (36.15)   2:32.02 (1:19.66)
        3:06.58 (34.56)   3:45.94 (1:13.92)     4:22.90 (36.96)   5:03.79 (1:17.85)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                  5:06.79    5:14.94         24  
                  37.37   1:20.23 (1:20.23)     1:57.98 (37.75)   2:39.74 (1:19.51)
        3:16.12 (36.38)   3:59.62 (1:19.88)     4:34.35 (34.73)   5:14.94 (1:15.32)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:15.20  &SUM
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  5:18.32    5:13.83 &SUM    40  
                  39.21   1:21.05 (1:21.05)     2:03.75 (42.70)   2:51.88 (1:30.83)
        3:26.19 (34.31)   4:08.23 (1:16.35)     4:38.83 (30.60)   5:13.83 (1:05.60)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'               5:19.39    5:16.29         34  
                          1:21.09 (1:21.09)     2:04.39 (43.30)   2:53.70 (1:32.61)
        3:27.41 (33.71)   4:07.56 (1:13.86)     4:40.35 (32.79)   5:16.29 (1:08.73)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  5:22.86    5:17.27         32  
                  39.31   1:32.98 (1:32.98)     2:07.13 (34.15)   2:55.00 (1:22.02)
        3:30.60 (35.60)   4:10.69 (1:15.69)     4:42.09 (31.40)   5:17.27 (1:06.58)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                  5:35.81    5:40.91         30  
                  42.82   1:30.05 (1:30.05)     2:14.73 (44.68)   3:07.36 (1:37.31)
        3:43.78 (36.42)   4:28.62 (1:21.26)     5:01.73 (33.11)   5:40.91 (1:12.29)
  5 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              5:44.66    5:44.30         28  
                  41.12   1:25.28 (1:25.28)     2:11.06 (45.78)   3:07.93 (1:42.65)
        3:43.39 (35.46)   4:28.50 (1:20.57)     5:03.97 (35.47)   5:44.30 (1:15.80)
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'               5:50.17    5:44.46         26  
                  42.56   1:26.45 (1:26.45)     2:14.12 (47.67)   3:08.02 (1:41.57)
        3:45.74 (37.72)   4:33.09 (1:25.07)   5:44.46 (1:11.37)                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  5:17.27         DQ        
                  38.64   1:20.72 (1:20.72)     2:06.54 (45.82)   2:57.15 (1:36.43)
        3:31.71 (34.56)   4:13.61 (1:16.46)     4:44.83 (31.22)        DQ (1:06.86)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.60  &SUM
          32.80  BLUE
          37.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  29.61 - 37.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Pitman, Emily A     16 CITI-CA                30.02      29.86 BLUE    20  
  2 Rusalov, Kira E     16 CITI-CA                30.61      29.93 BLUE    17  
  3 Lawson, Brooke A    15 SET-CA                 30.48      30.31 BLUE    16  
  4 Noriega, Lilliana   15 LASC-CA                31.05      31.08 BLUE    15  
  5 O'Grady, Mae M      15 ROSE-CA                31.43      31.43 BLUE    14  
  6 Spangler, Maddie R  15 SHRK-CA                31.32      31.44 BLUE    13  
  7 Hale, Nickey L      16 ROSE-CA                31.56      31.72 BLUE    12  
  8 Soricut, Andreea I  16 CITI-CA                31.47      31.79 BLUE    11  
B - Final
  9 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA                 31.69      31.47 BLUE     9  
 10 Park, Vivian        16 JCA-CA                 31.95      32.05 BLUE     7  
 11 Friedman, Lucy H    16 ROSE-CA                32.77      32.64 BLUE     6  
 12 Liwag, Sophia C     16 SHRK-CA                33.20      32.67 BLUE     4.5
 12 Caramaschi, Isabel  16 ROSE-CA                32.91      32.67 BLUE     4.5
 14 Olson, Lauren E     18 SET-CA                 33.02      32.98 RED      3  
 15 Markarian, Angela   15 HOLY-CA                32.91      33.17 RED      2  
 16 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA                 33.30      33.57 RED      1  
C-Final
 17 Harvey, Isabella C  16 SET-CA                 34.36      33.69 RED    
 18 Ortiz, Andrea P     15 SGAC-CA                33.41      33.76 RED    
 19 Hirshberg, Jessica  15 CITI-CA                33.51      33.80 RED    
 20 Mendoza, Kennedy S  16 ROSE-CA                35.05      35.79 RED    
 21 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA                 35.79      36.49 RED    
 -- Sekhon, Kavita R    15 BRSC-CA                33.64         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.60  &SUM
          32.80  BLUE
          37.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  29.61 - 37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA                30.22      30.02 qBLUE  
  2 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA                 30.24      30.48 qBLUE  
  3 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA                30.38      30.61 qBLUE  
  4 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA                31.02      31.05 qBLUE  
  5 Spangler, Maddie R        15 SHRK-CA                32.47      31.32 qBLUE  
  6 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA                30.96      31.43 qBLUE  
  7 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA                31.31      31.47 qBLUE  
  8 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA                31.33      31.56 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA                 31.52      31.69 qBLUE  
 10 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA                 32.37      31.95 qBLUE  
 11 Friedman, Lucy H          16 ROSE-CA                32.07      32.77 qBLUE  
 12 Markarian, Angela S       15 HOLY-CA                32.43      32.91 qRED   
 12 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA                32.98      32.91 qRED   
 14 Olson, Lauren E           18 SET-CA                 29.98      33.02 qRED   
 15 Liwag, Sophia C           16 SHRK-CA                33.13      33.20 qRED   
 16 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA                 32.42      33.30 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ortiz, Andrea P           15 SGAC-CA                34.31      33.41 qRED   
 18 Rich, Molly C             16 LASC-CA                32.31      33.43 qRED   
 19 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 CITI-CA                33.29      33.51 qRED   
 20 Sekhon, Kavita R          15 BRSC-CA                33.01      33.64 qRED   
 21 Harvey, Isabella C        16 SET-CA                 32.23      34.36 qRED   
 22 Mendoza, Kennedy S        16 ROSE-CA                34.80      35.05 qRED   
 23 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA                 35.83      35.79 qRED   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.30  &SUM
        1:11.30  BLUE
        1:19.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.31 - 1:19.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lawson, Brooke A    15 SET-CA               1:07.46    1:06.66 BLUE    20  
                  32.01     1:06.66 (34.65)                                        
  2 Giachini, Sabrina   15 SHRK-CA              1:07.61    1:06.82 BLUE    17  
                  32.59     1:06.82 (34.23)                                        
  3 Soricut, Andreea I  16 CITI-CA              1:06.86    1:07.17 BLUE    16  
                  32.77     1:07.17 (34.40)                                        
  4 Pitman, Emily A     16 CITI-CA              1:06.41    1:07.21 BLUE    15  
                  31.89     1:07.21 (35.32)                                        
  5 Noriega, Lilliana   15 LASC-CA              1:06.93    1:07.66 BLUE    14  
                  32.82     1:07.66 (34.84)                                        
  6 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               1:07.76    1:08.58 BLUE    13  
                  33.03     1:08.58 (35.55)                                        
  7 Nimsky, Katelyn P   16 CITI-CA              1:08.61    1:09.29 BLUE    12  
                  34.09     1:09.29 (35.20)                                        
  8 Park, Vivian        16 JCA-CA               1:09.28    1:09.60 BLUE    11  
                  33.24     1:09.60 (36.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schofield, Ellie M  16 SET-CA               1:11.33    1:08.90 BLUE     9  
                  33.09     1:08.90 (35.81)                                        
 10 Dodd, Kaila A       15 SHRK-CA              1:09.57    1:09.57 BLUE     7  
                  33.52     1:09.57 (36.05)                                        
 11 Sauers, Quinn A     15 SET-CA               1:09.90    1:09.73 BLUE     6  
                  33.59     1:09.73 (36.14)                                        
 12 Friedman, Lucy H    16 ROSE-CA              1:10.37    1:09.75 BLUE     5  
                  33.75     1:09.75 (36.00)                                        
 13 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA               1:10.44    1:10.20 BLUE     4  
                  33.46     1:10.20 (36.74)                                        
 14 Caramaschi, Isabel  16 ROSE-CA              1:13.13    1:10.47 BLUE     3  
                  33.04     1:10.47 (37.43)                                        
 15 Olson, Lauren E     18 SET-CA               1:11.40    1:12.11 RED      2  
                  34.71     1:12.11 (37.40)                                        
 16 Hale, Nickey L      16 ROSE-CA              1:12.80    1:12.63 RED      1  
                  34.87     1:12.63 (37.76)                                        
C-Final
 17 Levinthal, Naomi M  16 ROSE-CA              1:15.51    1:12.95 RED    
                  34.62     1:12.95 (38.33)                                        
 18 Ortiz, Andrea P     15 SGAC-CA              1:14.10    1:14.35 RED    
                  34.97     1:14.35 (39.38)                                        
 19 Mendoza, Kennedy S  16 ROSE-CA              1:16.92    1:18.43 RED    
                  37.75     1:18.43 (40.68)                                        
 20 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               1:18.05    1:20.20        
                  37.89     1:20.20 (42.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.30  &SUM
        1:11.30  BLUE
        1:19.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.31 - 1:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA              1:07.30    1:06.41 qBLUE  
                  31.09     1:06.41 (35.32)                                        
  2 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              1:05.59    1:06.86 qBLUE  
                  32.30     1:06.86 (34.56)                                        
  3 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              1:06.88    1:06.93 qBLUE  
                  31.86     1:06.93 (35.07)                                        
  4 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               1:05.88    1:07.46 qBLUE  
                  32.41     1:07.46 (35.05)                                        
  5 Giachini, Sabrina R       15 SHRK-CA              1:05.22    1:07.61 qBLUE  
                  32.96     1:07.61 (34.65)                                        
  6 Real, Jordan S            15 ZAP-CA               1:06.53    1:07.76 qBLUE  
                  32.31     1:07.76 (35.45)                                        
  7 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 CITI-CA              1:07.74    1:08.61 qBLUE  
                  33.19     1:08.61 (35.42)                                        
  8 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA               1:11.65    1:09.28 qBLUE  
                  33.32     1:09.28 (35.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              1:07.92    1:09.57 qBLUE  
                  32.91     1:09.57 (36.66)                                        
 10 Sauers, Quinn A           15 SET-CA               1:06.82    1:09.90 qBLUE  
                  33.30     1:09.90 (36.60)                                        
 11 Liwag, Sophia C           16 SHRK-CA              1:12.17    1:10.11 qBLUE  
 12 Friedman, Lucy H          16 ROSE-CA              1:09.34    1:10.37 qBLUE  
                  33.81     1:10.37 (36.56)                                        
 13 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               1:10.30    1:10.44 qBLUE  
                  32.79     1:10.44 (37.65)                                        
 14 Schofield, Ellie M        16 SET-CA               1:09.06    1:11.33 qRED   
                  34.42     1:11.33 (36.91)                                        
 15 Olson, Lauren E           18 SET-CA               1:04.87    1:11.40 qRED   
                  33.79     1:11.40 (37.61)                                        
 16 Sekhon, Kavita R          15 BRSC-CA              1:10.55    1:11.66 qRED   
                  34.61     1:11.66 (37.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Markarian, Angela S       15 HOLY-CA              1:10.53    1:12.62 qRED   
                  35.04     1:12.62 (37.58)                                        
 18 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              1:08.71    1:12.80 qRED   
                  34.22     1:12.80 (38.58)                                        
 19 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              1:09.45    1:13.13 qRED   
                  33.89     1:13.13 (39.24)                                        
 20 Ortiz, Andrea P           15 SGAC-CA              1:16.23    1:14.10 qRED   
                  34.93     1:14.10 (39.17)                                        
 21 Kandel, Emma I            15 LASC-CA              1:16.38    1:15.46 qRED   
                  35.73     1:15.46 (39.73)                                        
 22 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              1:10.39    1:15.51 qRED   
                  35.39     1:15.51 (40.12)                                        
 23 Mendoza, Kennedy S        16 ROSE-CA              1:16.00    1:16.92 qRED   
                  36.70     1:16.92 (40.22)                                        
 24 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               1:17.95    1:18.05 qRED   
                  37.48     1:18.05 (40.57)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.20  15&O &SUM
        2:32.30  15&O BLUE
        2:48.70  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:19.21 - 2:48.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lawson, Brooke A    15 SET-CA               2:22.78    2:21.36 BLUE    20  
                  33.23     1:09.48 (36.25)     1:46.23 (36.75)     2:21.36 (35.13)
  2 Dodd, Kaila A       15 SHRK-CA              2:23.76    2:21.57 BLUE    17  
                  33.40     1:09.97 (36.57)     1:46.41 (36.44)     2:21.57 (35.16)
  3 Dawley, Kaitlyn C   15 SET-CA               2:25.98    2:22.39 BLUE    16  
                  33.28     1:09.71 (36.43)     1:46.59 (36.88)     2:22.39 (35.80)
  4 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               2:26.41    2:24.80 BLUE    15  
                  33.53     1:10.50 (36.97)     1:47.47 (36.97)     2:24.80 (37.33)
  5 Noriega, Lilliana   15 LASC-CA              2:26.50    2:25.10 BLUE    14  
                  33.77     1:10.54 (36.77)     1:48.39 (37.85)     2:25.10 (36.71)
  6 O'Grady, Mae M      15 ROSE-CA              2:26.24    2:26.62 BLUE    13  
                  33.45     1:10.78 (37.33)     1:48.85 (38.07)     2:26.62 (37.77)
  7 Soricut, Andreea I  16 CITI-CA              2:29.50    2:31.33 BLUE    12  
                  34.89     1:12.13 (37.24)     1:52.06 (39.93)     2:31.33 (39.27)
  8 Schofield, Ellie M  16 SET-CA               2:29.17    2:33.40 RED     11  
                  35.64     1:14.59 (38.95)     1:54.46 (39.87)     2:33.40 (38.94)
B - Final
  9 Rodriguez, Valeria  15 ROSE-CA              2:31.45    2:27.37 BLUE     9  
                  33.80     1:11.13 (37.33)     1:49.59 (38.46)     2:27.37 (37.78)
 10 Sauers, Quinn A     15 SET-CA               2:33.24    2:32.32 RED      7  
                  35.38     1:15.26 (39.88)     1:54.42 (39.16)     2:32.32 (37.90)
 11 Spangler, Maddie R  15 SHRK-CA              2:30.86    2:34.02 RED      6  
                  33.88     1:13.27 (39.39)     1:53.55 (40.28)     2:34.02 (40.47)
 12 Liwag, Sophia C     16 SHRK-CA              2:36.32    2:34.45 RED      5  
                  34.98     1:13.91 (38.93)     1:55.04 (41.13)     2:34.45 (39.41)
 13 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA               2:38.11    2:35.83 RED      4  
                  35.22     1:14.62 (39.40)     1:55.91 (41.29)     2:35.83 (39.92)
 14 Markarian, Angela   15 HOLY-CA              2:33.72    2:37.07 RED      3  
                  34.48     1:14.68 (40.20)     1:56.73 (42.05)     2:37.07 (40.34)
 15 Fedalizo, Abby C    15 TORR-CA              2:37.60    2:39.05 RED      2  
                  36.83     1:17.82 (40.99)     1:58.69 (40.87)     2:39.05 (40.36)
 16 Levinthal, Naomi M  16 ROSE-CA              2:41.28    2:46.25 RED      1  
                  37.55     1:19.23 (41.68)     2:03.12 (43.89)     2:46.25 (43.13)
C-Final
 17 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               2:41.37    2:38.06 RED    
                  34.90     1:15.26 (40.36)     1:56.64 (41.38)     2:38.06 (41.42)
 18 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               2:43.47    2:43.61 RED    
                  36.68     1:17.47 (40.79)     2:00.39 (42.92)     2:43.61 (43.22)
 19 Mendoza, Kennedy S  16 ROSE-CA              2:58.56    2:56.99        
                  38.83     1:23.09 (44.26)     2:10.55 (47.46)     2:56.99 (46.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.20  15&O &SUM
        2:32.30  15&O BLUE
        2:48.70  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:19.21 - 2:48.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               2:21.60    2:22.78 qBLUE  
                  33.90     1:11.15 (37.25)     1:48.14 (36.99)     2:22.78 (34.64)
  2 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              2:28.63    2:23.76 qBLUE  
                  34.01     1:12.00 (37.99)     1:48.35 (36.35)     2:23.76 (35.41)
  3 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               2:20.71    2:25.98 qBLUE  
                  33.81     1:11.38 (37.57)     1:49.52 (38.14)     2:25.98 (36.46)
  4 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              2:24.86    2:26.24 qBLUE  
                  33.97     1:11.02 (37.05)     1:49.04 (38.02)     2:26.24 (37.20)
  5 Real, Jordan S            15 ZAP-CA               2:27.89    2:26.41 qBLUE  
                  34.06     1:11.54 (37.48)     1:49.30 (37.76)     2:26.41 (37.11)
  6 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              2:30.41    2:26.50 qBLUE  
                  33.36     1:10.98 (37.62)     1:50.46 (39.48)     2:26.50 (36.04)
  7 Schofield, Ellie M        16 SET-CA               2:29.95    2:29.17 qBLUE  
                  34.52     1:12.28 (37.76)     1:51.46 (39.18)     2:29.17 (37.71)
  8 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              2:25.99    2:29.50 qBLUE  
                  34.29     1:11.66 (37.37)     1:51.22 (39.56)     2:29.50 (38.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spangler, Maddie R        15 SHRK-CA              2:34.46    2:30.86 qBLUE  
                  33.72     1:12.32 (38.60)     1:52.02 (39.70)     2:30.86 (38.84)
 10 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:28.33    2:31.45 qBLUE  
                  34.64     1:12.90 (38.26)     1:52.24 (39.34)     2:31.45 (39.21)
 11 Sauers, Quinn A           15 SET-CA               2:26.88    2:33.24 qRED   
                  34.71     1:14.10 (39.39)     1:53.81 (39.71)     2:33.24 (39.43)
 12 Markarian, Angela S       15 HOLY-CA              2:39.11    2:33.72 qRED   
                  35.22     1:13.57 (38.35)     1:54.24 (40.67)     2:33.72 (39.48)
 13 Liwag, Sophia C           16 SHRK-CA              2:41.92    2:36.32 qRED   
                  34.89     1:13.60 (38.71)     1:55.19 (41.59)     2:36.32 (41.13)
 14 Fedalizo, Abby C          15 TORR-CA              2:36.73    2:37.60 qRED   
                  36.86     1:17.38 (40.52)     1:58.28 (40.90)     2:37.60 (39.32)
 15 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               2:30.53    2:38.11 qRED   
                  34.20     1:13.86 (39.66)     1:55.30 (41.44)     2:38.11 (42.81)
 16 Paull, Dariya A           16 ROSE-CA              2:34.39    2:39.27 qRED   
                  36.51     1:16.64 (40.13)     1:58.48 (41.84)     2:39.27 (40.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              2:35.38    2:41.28 qRED   
                  36.06     1:16.88 (40.82)     1:59.71 (42.83)     2:41.28 (41.57)
 18 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA               2:40.23    2:41.37 qRED   
                  36.33     1:17.88 (41.55)     2:00.07 (42.19)     2:41.37 (41.30)
 19 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               2:47.71    2:43.47 qRED   
                  37.86     1:19.77 (41.91)     2:02.59 (42.82)     2:43.47 (40.88)
 20 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:31.27    2:45.15 qRED   
                  35.68     1:17.34 (41.66)     2:01.58 (44.24)     2:45.15 (43.57)
 21 Mendoza, Kennedy S        16 ROSE-CA              2:46.32    2:58.56 q      
                  40.04     1:25.31 (45.27)     2:13.03 (47.72)     2:58.56 (45.53)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.00  15&O &SUM
        5:18.70  15&O BLUE
        5:47.60  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:55.01 - 5:47.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Dodd, Kaila A       15 SHRK-CA              4:58.20    4:58.52 BLUE    20  
                  34.65     1:13.50 (38.85)     1:52.05 (38.55)     2:30.40 (38.35)
        3:08.27 (37.87)     3:46.07 (37.80)     4:22.56 (36.49)     4:58.52 (35.96)
  2 Lawson, Brooke A    15 SET-CA               5:04.38    5:02.64 BLUE    17  
                  34.55     1:12.94 (38.39)     1:51.94 (39.00)     2:31.11 (39.17)
        3:09.61 (38.50)     3:48.91 (39.30)     4:26.21 (37.30)     5:02.64 (36.43)
  3 Dawley, Kaitlyn C   15 SET-CA               5:03.64    5:02.75 BLUE    16  
                  34.30     1:13.00 (38.70)     1:51.88 (38.88)     2:31.00 (39.12)
        3:09.62 (38.62)     3:48.60 (38.98)     4:26.70 (38.10)     5:02.75 (36.05)
  4 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               5:04.19    5:05.48 BLUE    15  
                  34.19     1:12.31 (38.12)     1:50.79 (38.48)     2:29.63 (38.84)
        3:08.50 (38.87)     3:47.88 (39.38)     4:26.93 (39.05)     5:05.48 (38.55)
  5 Schofield, Ellie M  16 SET-CA               5:12.11    5:12.05 BLUE    14  
                  35.50     1:14.21 (38.71)     1:53.70 (39.49)     2:33.50 (39.80)
        3:13.44 (39.94)     3:53.70 (40.26)     4:33.33 (39.63)     5:12.05 (38.72)
  6 Soricut, Andreea I  16 CITI-CA              5:09.20    5:14.21 BLUE    13  
                  35.11     1:13.74 (38.63)     1:53.97 (40.23)     2:34.63 (40.66)
        3:15.85 (41.22)     3:56.67 (40.82)     4:36.81 (40.14)     5:14.21 (37.40)
  7 O'Grady, Mae M      15 ROSE-CA              5:13.36    5:15.09 BLUE    12  
                  35.31     1:13.96 (38.65)                             2:34.92 ( )
        3:16.27 (41.35)     3:57.10 (40.83)     4:37.46 (40.36)     5:15.09 (37.63)
  8 Sauers, Quinn A     15 SET-CA               5:19.90    5:20.35 RED     11  
                  36.61     1:17.08 (40.47)     1:57.88 (40.80)     2:38.57 (40.69)
        3:19.55 (40.98)     4:01.18 (41.63)     4:41.55 (40.37)     5:20.35 (38.80)
B - Final
  9 Rodriguez, Valeria  15 ROSE-CA              5:21.07    5:14.46 BLUE     9  
                  34.98     1:13.98 (39.00)     1:53.84 (39.86)     2:34.26 (40.42)
        3:15.29 (41.03)     3:56.20 (40.91)     4:35.50 (39.30)     5:14.46 (38.96)
 10 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA               5:35.06    5:25.79 RED      7  
                  36.13     1:16.55 (40.42)     1:58.63 (42.08)     2:40.70 (42.07)
        3:23.00 (42.30)     4:04.76 (41.76)     4:46.97 (42.21)     5:25.79 (38.82)
 11 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               5:40.13    5:26.03 RED      6  
                  36.60     1:17.91 (41.31)     1:59.83 (41.92)     2:41.54 (41.71)
        3:23.32 (41.78)     4:05.36 (42.04)     4:46.23 (40.87)     5:26.03 (39.80)
 12 Hale, Nickey L      16 ROSE-CA              5:43.28    5:32.33 RED      5  
                  38.52     1:21.51 (42.99)     2:04.26 (42.75)     2:46.72 (42.46)
        3:29.64 (42.92)     4:12.18 (42.54)     4:54.31 (42.13)     5:32.33 (38.02)
 13 Levinthal, Naomi M  16 ROSE-CA              5:36.17    5:34.37 RED      4  
                  38.59     1:21.36 (42.77)     2:04.52 (43.16)     2:47.12 (42.60)
        3:30.26 (43.14)     4:13.26 (43.00)     4:55.38 (42.12)     5:34.37 (38.99)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.00  15&O &SUM
        5:18.70  15&O BLUE
        5:47.60  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:55.01 - 5:47.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              5:14.64    4:58.20 qBLUE  
                  34.36     1:12.69 (38.33)     1:51.06 (38.37)     2:29.33 (38.27)
        3:07.51 (38.18)     3:45.53 (38.02)     4:22.47 (36.94)     4:58.20 (35.73)
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               5:00.27    5:03.64 qBLUE  
                  34.56     1:12.98 (38.42)     1:52.40 (39.42)     2:31.29 (38.89)
        3:10.01 (38.72)     3:48.67 (38.66)     4:27.09 (38.42)     5:03.64 (36.55)
  3 Real, Jordan S            15 ZAP-CA               5:14.02    5:04.19 qBLUE  
                  34.29     1:12.34 (38.05)     1:51.59 (39.25)     2:30.84 (39.25)
        3:10.14 (39.30)     3:49.03 (38.89)     4:27.67 (38.64)     5:04.19 (36.52)
  4 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               5:05.10    5:04.38 qBLUE  
                  34.75     1:13.75 (39.00)     1:53.33 (39.58)     2:33.39 (40.06)
        3:12.36 (38.97)     3:51.38 (39.02)     4:28.46 (37.08)     5:04.38 (35.92)
  5 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              5:09.24    5:09.20 qBLUE  
                  34.84     1:12.90 (38.06)     1:52.09 (39.19)     2:31.64 (39.55)
        3:11.19 (39.55)     3:51.38 (40.19)     4:31.21 (39.83)     5:09.20 (37.99)
  6 Schofield, Ellie M        16 SET-CA               5:06.70    5:12.11 qBLUE  
                  35.18     1:13.75 (38.57)     1:53.49 (39.74)     2:33.77 (40.28)
        3:13.98 (40.21)     3:54.09 (40.11)     4:33.47 (39.38)     5:12.11 (38.64)
  7 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              5:20.02    5:13.36 qBLUE  
                  34.55     1:12.80 (38.25)     1:52.68 (39.88)     2:32.43 (39.75)
        3:13.05 (40.62)     3:53.70 (40.65)     4:34.38 (40.68)     5:13.36 (38.98)
  8 Sauers, Quinn A           15 SET-CA               5:14.93    5:19.90 qRED   
                  37.12     1:17.87 (40.75)     2:00.25 (42.38)     2:41.43 (41.18)
        3:22.71 (41.28)     4:03.35 (40.64)     4:42.72 (39.37)     5:19.90 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              5:27.87    5:21.07 qRED   
                  37.31     1:18.26 (40.95)     1:59.92 (41.66)     2:41.08 (41.16)
        3:22.31 (41.23)     4:03.49 (41.18)     4:43.36 (39.87)     5:21.07 (37.71)
 10 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               5:29.33    5:35.06 qRED   
                  36.65     1:18.10 (41.45)     2:01.22 (43.12)     2:43.88 (42.66)
        3:27.28 (43.40)     4:10.32 (43.04)     4:53.75 (43.43)     5:35.06 (41.31)
 11 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              5:33.05    5:36.17 qRED   
                  38.94     1:20.89 (41.95)     2:03.12 (42.23)     2:46.21 (43.09)
        3:28.34 (42.13)     4:10.99 (42.65)     4:54.01 (43.02)     5:36.17 (42.16)
 12 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA               5:27.36    5:40.13 qRED   
                  37.63     1:20.02 (42.39)     2:02.94 (42.92)     2:46.28 (43.34)
        3:29.98 (43.70)     4:14.22 (44.24)     4:57.85 (43.63)     5:40.13 (42.28)
 13 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              5:15.46    5:43.28 qRED   
                  37.38     1:19.44 (42.06)     2:03.31 (43.87)     2:46.98 (43.67)
        3:30.73 (43.75)     4:15.41 (44.68)     4:59.98 (44.57)     5:43.28 (43.30)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:20.60  15&O &SUM
       11:04.30  15&O BLUE
       12:04.70  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  10:20.61 - 12:04.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Kaila A       15 SHRK-CA             10:35.22   10:24.77 BLUE    20  
                  36.02     1:15.97 (39.95)     1:44.67 (28.70)     2:36.64 (51.97)
        3:16.62 (39.98)     3:55.60 (38.98)     4:35.00 (39.40)     5:15.03 (40.03)
        5:53.92 (38.89)     6:33.30 (39.38)     7:11.85 (38.55)     7:51.70 (39.85)
        8:30.43 (38.73)     9:09.16 (38.73)     9:47.64 (38.48)    10:24.77 (37.13)
  2 Hale, Nickey L      16 ROSE-CA             11:01.24   11:12.67 RED     17  
                  36.58     1:18.21 (41.63)     2:01.85 (43.64)     2:45.36 (43.51)
        3:28.14 (42.78)     4:11.66 (43.52)     4:54.48 (42.82)     5:37.12 (42.64)
        6:20.22 (43.10)     7:02.74 (42.52)     7:44.11 (41.37)     8:28.19 (44.08)
        9:11.43 (43.24)     9:53.97 (42.54)    10:35.29 (41.32)    11:12.67 (37.38)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.90  15&O &SUM
        1:24.40  15&O BLUE
        1:33.60  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:14.91 - 1:33.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Noriega, Lilliana   15 LASC-CA              1:17.44    1:15.88 BLUE    20  
                  37.66     1:15.88 (38.22)                                        
  2 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               1:19.26    1:17.62 BLUE    17  
                  37.98     1:17.62 (39.64)                                        
  3 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               1:22.45    1:20.57 BLUE    16  
                  39.24     1:20.57 (41.33)                                        
  4 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               1:21.92    1:20.91 BLUE    15  
                  38.89     1:20.91 (42.02)                                        
  5 Soricut, Andreea I  16 CITI-CA              1:23.17    1:24.26 BLUE    14  
                  41.99     1:24.26 (42.27)                                        
  6 Hale, Nickey L      16 ROSE-CA              1:19.47    1:25.23 RED     13  
                  39.68     1:25.23 (45.55)                                        
  7 Fedalizo, Abby C    15 TORR-CA              1:25.28    1:26.08 RED     12  
                  40.50     1:26.08 (45.58)                                        
  8 O'Grady, Mae M      15 ROSE-CA              1:26.50    1:26.87 RED     11  
                  42.24     1:26.87 (44.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Markarian, Angela   15 HOLY-CA              1:28.84    1:30.87 RED      9  
                  43.67     1:30.87 (47.20)                                        
 10 Mendoza, Kennedy S  16 ROSE-CA              1:32.29    1:33.74          7  
                  46.22     1:33.74 (47.52)                                        
 -- Ortiz, Andrea P     15 SGAC-CA              1:30.50         DQ        
                  43.73          DQ (45.50)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.90  15&O &SUM
        1:24.40  15&O BLUE
        1:33.60  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:14.91 - 1:33.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              1:21.34    1:17.44 qBLUE  
                  37.27     1:17.44 (40.17)                                        
  2 Real, Jordan S            15 ZAP-CA               1:21.74    1:19.26 qBLUE  
                  38.91     1:19.26 (40.35)                                        
  3 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              1:20.59    1:19.47 qBLUE  
                  38.76     1:19.47 (40.71)                                        
  4 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA               1:23.13    1:21.92 qBLUE  
                  39.64     1:21.92 (42.28)                                        
  5 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               1:23.14    1:22.45 qBLUE  
                  40.14     1:22.45 (42.31)                                        
  6 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              1:27.21    1:23.17 qBLUE  
                  41.64     1:23.17 (41.53)                                        
  7 Paull, Dariya A           16 ROSE-CA              1:30.46    1:25.21 qRED   
                  41.82     1:25.21 (43.39)                                        
  8 Fedalizo, Abby C          15 TORR-CA              1:24.17    1:25.28 qRED   
                  41.21     1:25.28 (44.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              1:24.01    1:26.50 qRED   
                  41.57     1:26.50 (44.93)                                        
 10 Markarian, Angela S       15 HOLY-CA              1:31.74    1:28.84 qRED   
                  42.60     1:28.84 (46.24)                                        
 11 Ortiz, Andrea P           15 SGAC-CA              1:30.16    1:30.50 qRED   
                  44.87     1:30.50 (45.63)                                        
 12 Mendoza, Kennedy S        16 ROSE-CA              1:29.14    1:32.29 qRED   
                  44.96     1:32.29 (47.33)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.80  15&O &SUM
        2:56.50  15&O BLUE
        3:12.70  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:42.81 - 3:12.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Noriega, Lilliana   15 LASC-CA              2:45.95    2:41.44 &SUM    20  
                  38.41     1:19.61 (41.20)     2:01.25 (41.64)     2:41.44 (40.19)
  2 Park, Vivian        16 JCA-CA               2:50.75    2:51.06 BLUE    17  
                  38.72     1:22.61 (43.89)     2:08.17 (45.56)     2:51.06 (42.89)
  3 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               2:52.96    2:52.25 BLUE    16  
                  40.72     1:24.69 (43.97)     2:09.48 (44.79)     2:52.25 (42.77)
  4 Pitman, Emily A     16 CITI-CA              2:53.33    2:54.53 BLUE    15  
                  40.95     1:24.87 (43.92)     2:09.98 (45.11)     2:54.53 (44.55)
  5 Hale, Nickey L      16 ROSE-CA              2:56.03    2:56.62 RED     14  
                  41.06     1:25.43 (44.37)     2:11.59 (46.16)     2:56.62 (45.03)
  6 O'Grady, Mae M      15 ROSE-CA              2:58.93    3:01.01 RED     13  
                  42.81     1:29.35 (46.54)     2:15.48 (46.13)     3:01.01 (45.53)
  7 Markarian, Angela   15 HOLY-CA              3:06.76    3:10.18 RED     12  
                  45.32     1:33.96 (48.64)     2:23.14 (49.18)     3:10.18 (47.04)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.80  15&O &SUM
        2:56.50  15&O BLUE
        3:12.70  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:42.81 - 3:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              2:49.36    2:45.95 qBLUE  
                  41.26     1:23.82 (42.56)     2:05.00 (41.18)     2:45.95 (40.95)
  2 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA               2:52.34    2:50.75 qBLUE  
                  38.99     1:21.52 (42.53)     2:06.35 (44.83)     2:50.75 (44.40)
  3 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               2:57.83    2:52.96 qBLUE  
                  40.82     1:24.83 (44.01)     2:09.57 (44.74)     2:52.96 (43.39)
  4 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA              2:59.60    2:53.33 qBLUE  
                  40.02     1:23.67 (43.65)     2:08.90 (45.23)     2:53.33 (44.43)
  5 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:55.52    2:56.03 qBLUE  
                  41.00     1:26.99 (45.99)     2:13.05 (46.06)     2:56.03 (42.98)
  6 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              3:00.05    2:58.93 qRED   
                  42.23     1:27.75 (45.52)     2:13.31 (45.56)     2:58.93 (45.62)
  7 Markarian, Angela S       15 HOLY-CA              3:04.03    3:06.76 qRED   
                  42.92     1:30.22 (47.30)     2:17.98 (47.76)     3:06.76 (48.78)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.20  15&O &SUM
        1:34.60  15&O BLUE
        1:44.80  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:25.21 - 1:44.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA               1:28.30    1:27.49 BLUE    20  
                  41.85     1:27.49 (45.64)                                        
  2 Harvey, Isabella C  16 SET-CA               1:29.21    1:29.42 BLUE    17  
                  41.89     1:29.42 (47.53)                                        
  3 Dawley, Kaitlyn C   15 SET-CA               1:29.08    1:30.87 BLUE    16  
                  43.20     1:30.87 (47.67)                                        
  4 Spangler, Maddie R  15 SHRK-CA              1:32.82    1:31.06 BLUE    15  
                  43.52     1:31.06 (47.54)                                        
  5 Dodd, Kaila A       15 SHRK-CA              1:29.93    1:31.31 BLUE    14  
                  44.09     1:31.31 (47.22)                                        
  6 Hirshberg, Jessica  15 CITI-CA              1:33.86    1:33.27 BLUE    13  
                  45.82     1:33.27 (47.45)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Valeria  15 ROSE-CA              1:33.06    1:33.81 BLUE    12  
                  45.89     1:33.81 (47.92)                                        
  8 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               1:32.46    1:33.84 BLUE    11  
                  44.34     1:33.84 (49.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Soricut, Andreea I  16 CITI-CA              1:34.87    1:35.25 RED      9  
                  46.13     1:35.25 (49.12)                                        
 10 Liwag, Sophia C     16 SHRK-CA              1:37.99    1:36.73 RED      7  
                  46.45     1:36.73 (50.28)                                        
 11 Olson, Lauren E     18 SET-CA               1:41.22    1:42.00 RED      6  
                  48.41     1:42.00 (53.59)                                        
 12 Ortiz, Andrea P     15 SGAC-CA              1:40.30    1:42.02 RED      5  
                  48.84     1:42.02 (53.18)                                        
 13 Mendoza, Kennedy S  16 ROSE-CA              1:45.34    1:45.80          4  
                  49.12     1:45.80 (56.68)                                        
 14 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               1:49.73    1:47.45          3  
                  51.01     1:47.45 (56.44)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.20  15&O &SUM
        1:34.60  15&O BLUE
        1:44.80  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:25.21 - 1:44.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               1:29.68    1:28.30 qBLUE  
                  41.55     1:28.30 (46.75)                                        
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               1:28.61    1:29.08 qBLUE  
                  42.08     1:29.08 (47.00)                                        
  3 Harvey, Isabella C        16 SET-CA               1:33.43    1:29.21 qBLUE  
                  42.05     1:29.21 (47.16)                                        
  4 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              1:31.69    1:29.93 qBLUE  
                  44.30     1:29.93 (45.63)                                        
  5 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA               1:31.94    1:32.46 qBLUE  
                  43.30     1:32.46 (49.16)                                        
  6 Spangler, Maddie R        15 SHRK-CA              1:35.00    1:32.82 qBLUE  
                  42.95     1:32.82 (49.87)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              1:28.79    1:33.06 qBLUE  
                  44.55     1:33.06 (48.51)                                        
  8 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 CITI-CA              1:34.95    1:33.86 qBLUE  
                  45.50     1:33.86 (48.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              1:34.99    1:34.87 qRED   
                  45.08     1:34.87 (49.79)                                        
 10 Liwag, Sophia C           16 SHRK-CA              1:36.59    1:37.99 qRED   
                  47.77     1:37.99 (50.22)                                        
 11 Ortiz, Andrea P           15 SGAC-CA              1:43.24    1:40.30 qRED   
                  48.66     1:40.30 (51.64)                                        
 12 Olson, Lauren E           18 SET-CA               1:37.41    1:41.22 qRED   
                  47.85     1:41.22 (53.37)                                        
 13 Mendoza, Kennedy S        16 ROSE-CA              1:39.75    1:45.34 q      
                  49.40     1:45.34 (55.94)                                        
 14 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               1:42.96    1:49.73 q      
                  52.88     1:49.73 (56.85)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.60  15&O &SUM
        3:23.40  15&O BLUE
        3:41.90  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:06.61 - 3:41.90
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Dodd, Kaila A       15 SHRK-CA              3:07.89    3:06.60 &SUM    20  
                  44.41     1:32.18 (47.77)     2:19.64 (47.46)     3:06.60 (46.96)
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C   15 SET-CA               3:21.12    3:14.91 BLUE    17  
                  45.42     1:36.07 (50.65)     2:26.44 (50.37)     3:14.91 (48.47)
  3 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               3:14.83    3:15.62 BLUE    16  
                  44.38     1:34.87 (50.49)     2:25.76 (50.89)     3:15.62 (49.86)
  4 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               3:15.84    3:16.12 BLUE    15  
                  45.43     1:35.02 (49.59)     2:25.59 (50.57)     3:16.12 (50.53)
  5 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA               3:18.55    3:16.27 BLUE    14  
                  44.96     1:36.57 (51.61)     2:27.93 (51.36)     3:16.27 (48.34)
  6 Mendoza, Kennedy S  16 ROSE-CA              3:46.59    3:47.62         13  
                  50.83     1:48.26 (57.43)     2:47.97 (59.71)     3:47.62 (59.65)
  7 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               3:46.28    3:50.46         12  
                  55.32     1:52.09 (56.77)   2:53.34 (1:01.25)     3:50.46 (57.12)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.60  15&O &SUM
        3:23.40  15&O BLUE
        3:41.90  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:06.61 - 3:41.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              3:08.26    3:07.89 qBLUE  
                  44.71     1:32.64 (47.93)     2:21.35 (48.71)     3:07.89 (46.54)
  2 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA               3:20.24    3:14.83 qBLUE  
                  44.84     1:35.40 (50.56)     2:25.05 (49.65)     3:14.83 (49.78)
  3 Real, Jordan S            15 ZAP-CA               3:16.10    3:15.84 qBLUE  
                  44.01     1:33.44 (49.43)     2:24.64 (51.20)     3:15.84 (51.20)
  4 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               3:21.50    3:18.55 qBLUE  
                  44.22     1:34.59 (50.37)     2:26.78 (52.19)     3:18.55 (51.77)
  5 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               3:22.47    3:21.12 qBLUE  
                  46.15     1:37.91 (51.76)     2:29.97 (52.06)     3:21.12 (51.15)
  6 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              3:23.15    3:23.00 qBLUE  
                  46.32     1:38.81 (52.49)     2:32.39 (53.58)     3:23.00 (50.61)
  7 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              3:26.45    3:36.44 qRED   
                  49.97     1:43.25 (53.28)     2:39.82 (56.57)     3:36.44 (56.62)
  8 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               3:38.41    3:46.28 q      
                  51.92     1:50.40 (58.48)     2:48.60 (58.20)     3:46.28 (57.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mendoza, Kennedy S        16 ROSE-CA              3:41.49    3:46.59 q      
                  50.17     1:48.13 (57.96)   2:48.23 (1:00.10)     3:46.59 (58.36)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.70  15&O &SUM
        1:19.20  15&O BLUE
        1:27.70  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:11.71 - 1:27.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Park, Vivian        16 JCA-CA               1:19.32    1:14.52 BLUE    20  
                  34.98     1:14.52 (39.54)                                        
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C   15 SET-CA               1:15.79    1:15.30 BLUE    17  
                  35.43     1:15.30 (39.87)                                        
  3 Soricut, Andreea I  16 CITI-CA              1:18.16    1:18.88 BLUE    16  
                  36.86     1:18.88 (42.02)                                        
  4 Pitman, Emily A     16 CITI-CA              1:18.89    1:19.60 RED     15  
                  36.65     1:19.60 (42.95)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Valeria  15 ROSE-CA              1:18.49    1:21.61 RED     14  
                  37.47     1:21.61 (44.14)                                        
  6 Caramaschi, Isabel  16 ROSE-CA              1:21.36    1:22.79 RED     13  
                  36.94     1:22.79 (45.85)                                        
  7 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA               1:24.66    1:23.84 RED     12  
                  36.73     1:23.84 (47.11)                                        
  8 Olson, Lauren E     18 SET-CA               1:29.20    1:29.41         11  
                  40.48     1:29.41 (48.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ortiz, Andrea P     15 SGAC-CA              1:34.35    1:37.45          9  
                  43.67     1:37.45 (53.78)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.70  15&O &SUM
        1:19.20  15&O BLUE
        1:27.70  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:11.71 - 1:27.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               1:13.47    1:15.79 qBLUE  
                  35.63     1:15.79 (40.16)                                        
  2 Sekhon, Kavita R          15 BRSC-CA              1:18.94    1:16.28 qBLUE  
                  36.14     1:16.28 (40.14)                                        
  3 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              1:15.93    1:18.16 qBLUE  
                  35.43     1:18.16 (42.73)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              1:16.32    1:18.49 qBLUE  
                  37.42     1:18.49 (41.07)                                        
  5 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA              1:22.09    1:18.89 qBLUE  
                  35.67     1:18.89 (43.22)                                        
  6 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA               1:20.66    1:19.32 qRED   
                  36.73     1:19.32 (42.59)                                        
  7 Rich, Molly C             16 LASC-CA              1:15.13    1:20.80 qRED   
                  37.10     1:20.80 (43.70)                                        
  8 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              1:20.27    1:21.36 qRED   
                  36.86     1:21.36 (44.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               1:23.00    1:24.66 qRED   
                  37.53     1:24.66 (47.13)                                        
 10 Olson, Lauren E           18 SET-CA               1:16.99    1:29.20 q      
                  40.17     1:29.20 (49.03)                                        
 11 Ortiz, Andrea P           15 SGAC-CA              1:26.94    1:34.35 q      
                  41.64     1:34.35 (52.71)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  15&O &SUM
        2:56.00  15&O BLUE
        3:14.90  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:38.91 - 3:14.90
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Dodd, Kaila A       15 SHRK-CA              2:42.59    2:40.27 BLUE    20  
                  35.05     1:18.16 (43.11)     2:05.03 (46.87)     2:40.27 (35.24)
  2 Sekhon, Kavita R    15 BRSC-CA              2:43.90    2:40.58 BLUE    17  
                  34.10     1:18.64 (44.54)     2:02.76 (44.12)     2:40.58 (37.82)
  3 Noriega, Lilliana   15 LASC-CA              2:45.86    2:49.10 BLUE    16  
                  37.12     1:21.52 (44.40)     2:12.40 (50.88)     2:49.10 (36.70)
  4 Rodriguez, Valeria  15 ROSE-CA              2:51.20    2:49.35 BLUE    15  
                  37.83     1:23.10 (45.27)     2:13.27 (50.17)     2:49.35 (36.08)
  5 Nimsky, Katelyn P   16 CITI-CA              2:49.57    2:49.55 BLUE    14  
                  37.50     1:24.42 (46.92)     2:13.09 (48.67)     2:49.55 (36.46)
  6 Giachini, Sabrina   15 SHRK-CA              2:48.04    2:49.94 BLUE    13  
                  37.52     1:21.23 (43.71)     2:13.83 (52.60)     2:49.94 (36.11)
  7 Pitman, Emily A     16 CITI-CA              2:51.90    2:50.06 BLUE    12  
                  35.43     1:20.11 (44.68)     2:13.28 (53.17)     2:50.06 (36.78)
  8 Park, Vivian        16 JCA-CA               2:52.16    3:02.48 RED     11  
                  38.25     1:23.84 (45.59)     2:23.62 (59.78)     3:02.48 (38.86)
B - Final
  9 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               2:52.48    2:48.14 BLUE     9  
                  37.55     1:21.88 (44.33)     2:09.95 (48.07)     2:48.14 (38.19)
 10 Caramaschi, Isabel  16 ROSE-CA              2:53.52    2:49.09 BLUE     7  
                  37.54     1:23.48 (45.94)     2:10.44 (46.96)     2:49.09 (38.65)
 11 Soricut, Andreea I  16 CITI-CA              2:56.73    2:50.62 BLUE     6  
                  35.56     1:21.40 (45.84)     2:13.67 (52.27)     2:50.62 (36.95)
 12 Dawley, Kaitlyn C   15 SET-CA               2:54.25    2:50.64 BLUE     5  
                  35.83     1:24.02 (48.19)     2:13.78 (49.76)     2:50.64 (36.86)
 13 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               2:56.33    2:54.14 BLUE     4  
                  38.80     1:24.21 (45.41)     2:15.14 (50.93)     2:54.14 (39.00)
 14 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA               3:04.33    2:58.25 RED      3  
                  39.31     1:27.28 (47.97)     2:20.46 (53.18)     2:58.25 (37.79)
 15 Olson, Lauren E     18 SET-CA               3:02.71    3:03.70 RED      2  
                  38.68     1:24.70 (46.02)     2:23.13 (58.43)     3:03.70 (40.57)
 16 Hale, Nickey L      16 ROSE-CA              3:00.30    3:04.04 RED      1  
                  39.29     1:26.91 (47.62)     2:23.99 (57.08)     3:04.04 (40.05)
C-Final
 17 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               3:10.39    2:59.63 RED    
                  39.25     1:22.61 (43.36)     2:19.73 (57.12)     2:59.63 (39.90)
 18 Ortiz, Andrea P     15 SGAC-CA              3:07.13    3:07.60 RED    
                  40.90     1:28.02 (47.12)     2:24.64 (56.62)     3:07.60 (42.96)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  15&O &SUM
        2:56.00  15&O BLUE
        3:14.90  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:38.91 - 3:14.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              2:49.54    2:42.59 qBLUE  
                  35.89     1:19.45 (43.56)     2:05.87 (46.42)     2:42.59 (36.72)
  2 Sekhon, Kavita R          15 BRSC-CA              2:45.15    2:43.90 qBLUE  
                  35.56     1:19.51 (43.95)     2:05.42 (45.91)     2:43.90 (38.48)
  3 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              2:49.63    2:45.86 qBLUE  
                  36.14     1:18.61 (42.47)     2:08.70 (50.09)     2:45.86 (37.16)
  4 Giachini, Sabrina R       15 SHRK-CA              2:49.91    2:48.04 qBLUE  
                  36.93     1:20.66 (43.73)     2:11.62 (50.96)     2:48.04 (36.42)
  5 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 CITI-CA              2:48.80    2:49.57 qBLUE  
                  37.79     1:23.83 (46.04)     2:12.72 (48.89)     2:49.57 (36.85)
  6 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:52.31    2:51.20 qBLUE  
                  37.27     1:25.94 (48.67)     2:14.02 (48.08)     2:51.20 (37.18)
  7 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA              2:54.61    2:51.90 qBLUE  
                  36.73     1:20.16 (43.43)     2:13.60 (53.44)     2:51.90 (38.30)
  8 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA               2:58.52    2:52.16 qBLUE  
                  35.39     1:17.92 (42.53)     2:14.75 (56.83)     2:52.16 (37.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Real, Jordan S            15 ZAP-CA               2:51.76    2:52.48 qBLUE  
                  39.09     1:23.98 (44.89)     2:13.82 (49.84)     2:52.48 (38.66)
 10 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              2:48.17    2:53.52 qBLUE  
                  35.52     1:21.17 (45.65)     2:10.19 (49.02)     2:53.52 (43.33)
 11 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               2:50.65    2:54.25 qBLUE  
                  36.86     1:25.47 (48.61)     2:16.55 (51.08)     2:54.25 (37.70)
 12 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA               2:58.80    2:56.33 qRED   
                  39.65     1:25.97 (46.32)     2:17.53 (51.56)     2:56.33 (38.80)
 13 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              2:52.40    2:56.73 qRED   
                  36.42     1:24.47 (48.05)     2:17.51 (53.04)     2:56.73 (39.22)
 14 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:58.57    3:00.30 qRED   
                  37.50     1:25.57 (48.07)     2:19.85 (54.28)     3:00.30 (40.45)
 15 Liwag, Sophia C           16 SHRK-CA              3:04.72    3:01.99 qRED   
                  39.07     1:27.65 (48.58)     2:23.17 (55.52)     3:01.99 (38.82)
 16 Olson, Lauren E           18 SET-CA               2:53.20    3:02.71 qRED   
                  38.81     1:25.11 (46.30)     2:22.53 (57.42)     3:02.71 (40.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kandel, Emma I            15 LASC-CA              3:00.78    3:04.00 qRED   
                  40.78     1:26.00 (45.22)     2:23.35 (57.35)     3:04.00 (40.65)
 18 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               3:00.94    3:04.33 qRED   
                  37.50     1:27.07 (49.57)     2:22.07 (55.00)     3:04.33 (42.26)
 19 Ortiz, Andrea P           15 SGAC-CA              3:07.18    3:07.13 qRED   
                  41.68     1:28.60 (46.92)     2:24.43 (55.83)     3:07.13 (42.70)
 20 Markarian, Angela S       15 HOLY-CA              3:02.35    3:10.25 qRED   
                  38.70     1:31.70 (53.00)     2:29.81 (58.11)     3:10.25 (40.44)
 21 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               3:09.57    3:10.39 qRED   
                  42.75     1:28.80 (46.05)     2:28.63 (59.83)     3:10.39 (41.76)
 22 Levinthal, Naomi M        16 ROSE-CA              3:05.73    3:16.41 q      
                  42.06     1:33.25 (51.19)   3:16.41 (1:43.16)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:24.60  &SUM
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:29.68    4:41.26         40  
                  33.20   1:08.93 (1:08.93)     1:43.49 (34.56)   2:21.80 (1:12.87)
        2:53.68 (31.88)   3:31.77 (1:09.97)     4:04.45 (32.68)   4:41.26 (1:09.49)
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              4:46.87    4:52.86         34  
                  32.56   1:09.64 (1:09.64)     1:43.23 (33.59)   2:22.43 (1:12.79)
        2:57.97 (35.54)   3:38.59 (1:16.16)     4:12.55 (33.96)   4:52.86 (1:14.27)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:05.20  &SUM
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              5:36.09    5:26.77         40  
                  38.95   1:20.35 (1:20.35)     2:05.06 (44.71)   2:55.80 (1:35.45)
        3:32.08 (36.28)   4:20.81 (1:25.01)     4:51.99 (31.18)   5:26.77 (1:05.96)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  5:08.11    5:37.49         34  
                  39.38   1:21.96 (1:21.96)     2:09.25 (47.29)   3:05.23 (1:43.27)
        3:43.46 (38.23)   4:30.31 (1:25.08)     5:01.30 (30.99)   5:37.49 (1:07.18)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Dodd, Kaila A       15 SHRK-CA              5:37.58    5:34.74         20  
                  36.90     1:19.52 (42.62)     2:04.08 (44.56)     2:46.14 (42.06)
        3:33.98 (47.84)     4:20.15 (46.17)     4:58.46 (38.31)     5:34.74 (36.28)
  2 Lawson, Brooke A    15 SET-CA               5:45.34    5:39.03         17  
                  35.98     1:15.42 (39.44)     2:02.24 (46.82)     2:45.96 (43.72)
        3:35.48 (49.52)     4:25.52 (50.04)     5:03.31 (37.79)     5:39.03 (35.72)
  3 Kim, Allie Y        12 SHRK-CA              5:53.30    5:39.28         16  
                  37.97     1:22.28 (44.31)     2:06.20 (43.92)     2:49.14 (42.94)
        3:36.39 (47.25)     4:23.32 (46.93)     5:02.42 (39.10)     5:39.28 (36.86)
  4 Kim, Chloe J        12 SHRK-CA              5:45.32    5:42.72         15  
                  38.01     1:24.02 (46.01)     2:07.13 (43.11)     2:49.42 (42.29)
        3:37.95 (48.53)     4:26.50 (48.55)     5:05.38 (38.88)     5:42.72 (37.34)
  5 Giachini, Sabrina   15 SHRK-CA              5:52.77    5:50.44         14  
                  36.31     1:21.01 (44.70)     2:06.39 (45.38)     2:51.43 (45.04)
        3:43.42 (51.99)     4:37.17 (53.75)     5:14.86 (37.69)     5:50.44 (35.58)
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria  14 SHRK-CA              5:54.85    5:50.62         13  
                  36.99     1:22.16 (45.17)     2:06.72 (44.56)     2:50.26 (43.54)
        3:41.07 (50.81)     4:31.84 (50.77)     5:11.58 (39.74)     5:50.62 (39.04)
  7 Auyeung, Chloe J    14 ROSE-CA              6:04.78    5:59.65         12  
                  39.49     1:28.39 (48.90)     2:12.54 (44.15)     2:56.64 (44.10)
        3:49.13 (52.49)     4:43.38 (54.25)     5:20.99 (37.61)     5:59.65 (38.66)
  8 Merica-Jones, Isab  11 CITI-CA              6:10.70    6:09.16         11  
                  36.92     1:24.39 (47.47)     2:12.77 (48.38)     2:58.31 (45.54)
        3:51.59 (53.28)     4:46.87 (55.28)     5:28.49 (41.62)     6:09.16 (40.67)
B - Final
  9 Pham, Hannah H      13 SET-CA               6:16.97    6:06.53          9  
                  40.09     1:28.98 (48.89)     2:16.13 (47.15)     3:03.08 (46.95)
        3:53.75 (50.67)     4:45.93 (52.18)     5:25.80 (39.87)     6:06.53 (40.73)
 10 O'Grady, Mae M      15 ROSE-CA              6:18.75    6:08.74          7  
                  38.99     1:24.75 (45.76)     2:12.83 (48.08)     2:59.55 (46.72)
        3:55.54 (55.99)     4:51.35 (55.81)     5:31.08 (39.73)     6:08.74 (37.66)
 11 Villa, Kirsten N    13 LASC-CA              6:22.75    6:09.55          6  
                  41.07     1:29.33 (48.26)     2:15.35 (46.02)     3:00.84 (45.49)
        3:54.44 (53.60)     4:47.15 (52.71)     5:28.87 (41.72)     6:09.55 (40.68)
 12 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               6:16.00    6:13.66          5  
                  41.60     1:33.43 (51.83)     2:19.36 (45.93)     3:04.74 (45.38)
        3:56.98 (52.24)     4:50.35 (53.37)     5:32.11 (41.76)     6:13.66 (41.55)
 13 Kim, Erin J         12 SHRK-CA              6:33.23    6:20.67          4  
                  43.59     1:35.41 (51.82)     2:25.75 (50.34)     3:14.30 (48.55)
        4:05.86 (51.56)     4:58.14 (52.28)     5:41.44 (43.30)     6:20.67 (39.23)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              5:51.09    5:37.58 q      
                  36.61     1:20.19 (43.58)     2:04.10 (43.91)     2:47.72 (43.62)
        3:34.64 (46.92)     4:21.66 (47.02)     5:00.86 (39.20)     5:37.58 (36.72)
  2 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              6:31.20    5:45.32 q      
                  38.11     1:25.38 (47.27)     2:08.59 (43.21)     2:52.38 (43.79)
        3:41.02 (48.64)     4:30.15 (49.13)     5:09.48 (39.33)     5:45.32 (35.84)
  3 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               5:51.32    5:45.34 q      
                  35.30     1:15.27 (39.97)     2:02.99 (47.72)     2:48.52 (45.53)
        3:40.19 (51.67)     4:32.02 (51.83)     5:09.60 (37.58)     5:45.34 (35.74)
  4 Giachini, Sabrina R       15 SHRK-CA              5:56.39    5:52.77 q      
                  36.40     1:19.75 (43.35)     2:05.60 (45.85)     2:51.00 (45.40)
        3:43.40 (52.40)     4:37.52 (54.12)     5:16.35 (38.83)     5:52.77 (36.42)
  5 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              6:31.20    5:53.30 q      
                  38.55     1:25.84 (47.29)     2:11.36 (45.52)     2:56.49 (45.13)
        3:43.83 (47.34)     4:32.62 (48.79)     5:13.02 (40.40)     5:53.30 (40.28)
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 SHRK-CA              5:55.83    5:54.85 q      
                  36.14     1:21.15 (45.01)     2:05.75 (44.60)     2:49.70 (43.95)
        3:41.08 (51.38)     4:33.57 (52.49)     5:14.60 (41.03)     5:54.85 (40.25)
  7 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              6:01.82    6:04.78 q      
                  39.29     1:27.96 (48.67)     2:12.75 (44.79)     2:58.70 (45.95)
        3:51.43 (52.73)     4:45.91 (54.48)     5:25.58 (39.67)     6:04.78 (39.20)
  8 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              6:16.05    6:10.70 q      
                  37.34     1:25.97 (48.63)                             2:59.30 ( )
        3:52.25 (52.95)     4:47.01 (54.76)     5:28.41 (41.40)     6:10.70 (42.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA               6:15.52    6:16.00 q      
                  39.10     1:30.54 (51.44)     2:18.97 (48.43)     3:05.10 (46.13)
        3:56.28 (51.18)     4:50.31 (54.03)     5:33.11 (42.80)     6:16.00 (42.89)
 10 Pham, Hannah H            13 SET-CA               6:17.62    6:16.97 q      
                  39.47     1:28.71 (49.24)     2:17.83 (49.12)     3:06.66 (48.83)
        3:59.65 (52.99)     4:54.38 (54.73)     5:35.19 (40.81)     6:16.97 (41.78)
 11 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              6:21.59    6:18.75 q      
                  39.44     1:26.27 (46.83)     2:14.72 (48.45)     3:01.89 (47.17)
        4:00.40 (58.51)     4:58.66 (58.26)     5:39.04 (40.38)     6:18.75 (39.71)
 12 Villa, Kirsten N          13 LASC-CA              6:17.86    6:22.75 q      
                  39.23     1:25.17 (45.94)     2:13.76 (48.59)     3:01.14 (47.38)
        3:57.75 (56.61)     4:53.86 (56.11)     5:38.63 (44.77)     6:22.75 (44.12)
 13 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              6:30.93    6:33.23 q      
                  40.82     1:33.32 (52.50)     2:24.68 (51.36)     3:14.64 (49.96)
        4:06.63 (51.99)     5:02.98 (56.35)     5:48.36 (45.38)     6:33.23 (44.87)
 14 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              6:19.40    6:38.32 q      
                  40.68     1:32.04 (51.36)     2:29.64 (57.60)     3:24.21 (54.57)
        4:15.88 (51.67)     5:09.12 (53.24)     5:54.10 (44.98)     6:38.32 (44.22)
 15 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              6:48.33    7:04.23 q      
                  41.73   1:42.68 (1:00.95)     2:34.88 (52.20)     3:23.75 (48.87)
      4:26.11 (1:02.36)   5:29.20 (1:03.09)     6:17.31 (48.11)     7:04.23 (46.92)
 16 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               6:49.01    7:05.10 q      
                  43.47     1:38.09 (54.62)     2:31.24 (53.15)     3:21.41 (50.17)
      4:23.97 (1:02.56)     5:23.04 (59.07)     6:15.96 (52.92)     7:05.10 (49.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Sekhon, Kavita R          15 BRSC-CA              5:54.25         DQ        
                  37.72     1:18.70 (40.98)     2:04.34 (45.64)     2:50.67 (46.33)
        3:38.06 (47.39)     4:27.20 (49.14)     5:07.89 (40.69)          DQ (39.85)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.00  &SUM
          38.10  BLUE
          41.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  36.01 - 41.50
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Everitt, Jake S     10 CITI-CA                36.33      34.54 &SUM    20  
  2 Lee, Jayden J       10 SHRK-CA                36.75      36.62 BLUE    17  
  3 Yi, Ethan           10 ROSE-CA                37.15      36.70 BLUE    16  
  4 Argyn, Aidan        10 SHRK-CA                36.90      36.90 BLUE    15  
  5 Melkumyants, Vahag  10 ROSE-CA                37.10      37.09 BLUE    14  
  6 Morgan, Grant A     10 CITI-CA                38.69      37.60 BLUE    13  
  7 Manzanero, Ryan A   10 ROSE-CA                36.84      37.73 BLUE    12  
  8 Leung, Aidan C       9 ROSE-CA                39.18      38.71 RED     11  
B - Final
  9 Pozo, Roberto A      9 LMST-CA                39.22      37.75 BLUE     9  
 10 Guerrero, Jacob     10 LMST-CA                40.34      39.57 RED      7  
 11 Morse, Jaden C      10 CITI-CA                40.58      39.91 RED      6  
 12 Villegas, Johnatha  10 ROSE-CA                40.02      40.13 RED      5  
 13 Barrientos, Jeshua  10 LMST-CA                41.37      40.52 RED      4  
 14 Bai, Ethan K        10 ROSE-CA                41.24      40.54 RED      3  
 15 Jones, Robert B     10 ZAP-CA                 41.31      40.98 RED      2  
 16 Indelicato, Christ  10 WEST-CA                41.42      41.80          1  
C-Final
 17 Park, Aiden J       10 UN-03-CA               41.90      41.00 RED    
 18 Benderskii, Andres  10 ROSE-CA                42.76      42.84        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.00  &SUM
          38.10  BLUE
          41.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  36.01 - 41.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA                37.63      36.33 qBLUE  
  2 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                38.21      36.75 qBLUE  
  3 Manzanero, Ryan A         10 ROSE-CA                39.85      36.84 qBLUE  
  4 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                37.37      36.90 qBLUE  
  5 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA                36.80      37.10 qBLUE  
  6 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                37.41      37.15 qBLUE  
  7 Morgan, Grant A           10 CITI-CA                40.91      38.69 qRED   
  8 Leung, Aidan C             9 ROSE-CA                40.40      39.18 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pozo, Roberto A            9 LMST-CA                38.20      39.22 qRED   
 10 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                39.93      40.02 qRED   
 11 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA                39.10      40.34 qRED   
 12 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA                40.93      40.58 qRED   
 13 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA                40.34      41.24 qRED   
 14 Jones, Robert B           10 ZAP-CA                 41.83      41.31 qRED   
 15 Barrientos, Jeshua J      10 LMST-CA                39.76      41.37 qRED   
 16 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA                40.36      41.42 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Aiden J             10 UN-03-CA               39.72      41.90 q      
 18 Benderskii, Andres A      10 ROSE-CA                40.93      42.76 q      
 -- Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA                 40.15         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  &SUM
        1:23.90  BLUE
        1:31.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.31 - 1:31.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Sakho, Oumar M      10 SHRK-CA              1:20.60    1:19.12 &SUM    20  
                  37.53     1:19.12 (41.59)                                        
  2 Melkumyants, Vahag  10 ROSE-CA              1:20.69    1:19.69 &SUM    17  
                  37.67     1:19.69 (42.02)                                        
  3 Lee, Jayden J       10 SHRK-CA              1:22.99    1:22.17 BLUE    16  
                  39.31     1:22.17 (42.86)                                        
  4 Argyn, Aidan        10 SHRK-CA              1:25.06    1:24.76 RED     15  
                  39.88     1:24.76 (44.88)                                        
  5 Manzanero, Ryan A   10 ROSE-CA              1:25.17    1:25.87 RED     14  
                  39.49     1:25.87 (46.38)                                        
  6 Leung, Aidan C       9 ROSE-CA              1:26.64    1:27.79 RED     13  
                  42.50     1:27.79 (45.29)                                        
  7 Guerrero, Jacob     10 LMST-CA              1:28.16    1:28.55 RED     12  
  8 Yi, Ethan           10 ROSE-CA              1:27.07    1:29.61 RED     11  
                  40.34     1:29.61 (49.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pozo, Roberto A      9 LMST-CA              1:28.54    1:27.38 RED      9  
                  40.99     1:27.38 (46.39)                                        
 10 Morse, Jaden C      10 CITI-CA              1:28.66    1:27.90 RED      7  
                  43.63     1:27.90 (44.27)                                        
 11 Castro, Joshua J     9 ROSE-CA              1:37.13    1:30.34 RED      6  
                  43.22     1:30.34 (47.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  &SUM
        1:23.90  BLUE
        1:31.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.31 - 1:31.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sakho, Oumar M            10 SHRK-CA              1:22.18    1:20.60 qBLUE  
                  38.80     1:20.60 (41.80)                                        
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              1:30.25    1:20.69 qBLUE  
                  38.77     1:20.69 (41.92)                                        
  3 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:25.73    1:22.99 qBLUE  
                  40.29     1:22.99 (42.70)                                        
  4 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:24.39    1:25.06 qRED   
                  40.25     1:25.06 (44.81)                                        
  5 Manzanero, Ryan A         10 ROSE-CA              1:28.83    1:25.17 qRED   
                  39.63     1:25.17 (45.54)                                        
  6 Leung, Aidan C             9 ROSE-CA              1:26.82    1:26.64 qRED   
                  41.81     1:26.64 (44.83)                                        
  7 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:26.80    1:27.07 qRED   
                  39.88     1:27.07 (47.19)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA              1:24.93    1:28.16 qRED   
                  42.16     1:28.16 (46.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pozo, Roberto A            9 LMST-CA              1:25.84    1:28.54 qRED   
                  41.85     1:28.54 (46.69)                                        
 10 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA              1:28.80    1:28.66 qRED   
                  43.51     1:28.66 (45.15)                                        
 11 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA              1:30.09    1:37.13 q      
                  43.83     1:37.13 (53.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  &SUM
        3:02.40  BLUE
        3:19.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.21 - 3:19.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Argyn, Aidan        10 SHRK-CA              2:59.79    2:57.45 BLUE    20  
                  41.03     1:26.99 (45.96)     2:13.92 (46.93)     2:57.45 (43.53)
  2 Lee, Jayden J       10 SHRK-CA              2:55.61    2:57.75 BLUE    17  
                  42.28     1:30.09 (47.81)     2:17.27 (47.18)     2:57.75 (40.48)
  3 Yi, Ethan           10 ROSE-CA              3:03.65    3:10.41 RED     16  
                  40.49     1:29.75 (49.26)     2:20.92 (51.17)     3:10.41 (49.49)
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  &SUM
        3:02.40  BLUE
        3:19.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.21 - 3:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              3:12.63    2:55.61 qBLUE  
                  40.34     1:27.88 (47.54)     2:15.48 (47.60)     2:55.61 (40.13)
  2 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              3:00.36    2:59.79 qBLUE  
                  39.37     1:25.17 (45.80)     2:13.20 (48.03)     2:59.79 (46.59)
  3 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              3:12.08    3:03.65 qRED   
                  38.98     1:25.17 (46.19)     2:15.46 (50.29)     3:03.65 (48.19)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.60  &SUM
          46.30  BLUE
          50.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  43.61 - 50.50
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Manzanero, Ryan A   10 ROSE-CA                43.17      42.89 &SUM    20  
  2 Morse, Jaden C      10 CITI-CA                43.71      43.58 &SUM    17  
  3 Gomez, Jason        10 SGAC-CA                44.14      43.64 BLUE    16  
  4 Lee, Jayden J       10 SHRK-CA                45.31      45.19 BLUE    15  
  5 Griffice, Aaron Z   10 ROSE-CA                46.17      45.37 BLUE    14  
  6 Argyn, Aidan        10 SHRK-CA                45.66      45.62 BLUE    13  
  7 Melkumyants, Vahag  10 ROSE-CA                46.51      46.49 RED     11.5
  7 Ross, Alexander P    9 ROSE-CA                46.82      46.49 RED     11.5
B - Final
  9 Morgan, Grant A     10 CITI-CA                47.46      45.22 BLUE     9  
 10 Everitt, Jake S     10 CITI-CA                47.55      47.35 RED      7  
 11 Tsai, Sean           9 ROSE-CA                47.92      47.46 RED      6  
 12 Villegas, Johnatha  10 ROSE-CA                52.37      48.06 RED      5  
 13 Leung, Aidan C       9 ROSE-CA                48.56      48.48 RED      4  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.60  &SUM
          46.30  BLUE
          50.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  43.61 - 50.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzanero, Ryan A         10 ROSE-CA                44.30      43.17 q&SUM  
  2 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA                44.53      43.71 qBLUE  
  3 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC-CA                45.74      44.14 qBLUE  
  4 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                45.17      45.31 qBLUE  
  5 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                43.95      45.66 qBLUE  
  6 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                44.80      46.17 qBLUE  
  7 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA                47.50      46.51 qRED   
  8 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA                47.74      46.82 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan, Grant A           10 CITI-CA                46.50      47.46 qRED   
 10 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA                47.00      47.55 qRED   
 11 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA                47.88      47.92 qRED   
 12 Leung, Aidan C             9 ROSE-CA                48.66      48.56 qRED   
 13 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                50.18      52.37 q      
 -- Sakho, Oumar M            10 SHRK-CA                48.51         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  &SUM
        1:41.30  BLUE
        1:50.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.91 - 1:50.50
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Gomez, Jason        10 SGAC-CA              1:34.65    1:33.00 &SUM    20  
  2 Morse, Jaden C      10 CITI-CA              1:36.45    1:37.21 BLUE    17  
                  48.42     1:37.21 (48.79)                                        
  3 Melkumyants, Vahag  10 ROSE-CA              1:37.94    1:37.37 BLUE    16  
                  47.72     1:37.37 (49.65)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sean           9 ROSE-CA              1:40.90    1:37.52 BLUE    15  
                  48.44     1:37.52 (49.08)                                        
  5 Yi, Ethan           10 ROSE-CA              1:38.81    1:39.87 BLUE    14  
                  47.67     1:39.87 (52.20)                                        
  6 Manzanero, Ryan A   10 ROSE-CA              1:40.06    1:40.42 BLUE    13  
                  48.99     1:40.42 (51.43)                                        
  7 Guerrero, Jacob     10 LMST-CA              1:41.11    1:40.92 BLUE    12  
  8 Griffice, Aaron Z   10 ROSE-CA              1:40.80    1:42.43 RED     11  
                  50.00     1:42.43 (52.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Leung, Aidan C       9 ROSE-CA              1:44.34    1:42.06 RED      9  
                  50.81     1:42.06 (51.25)                                        
 10 Sakho, Oumar M      10 SHRK-CA              1:46.33    1:43.68 RED      7  
 11 Ross, Alexander P    9 ROSE-CA              1:47.71    1:44.36 RED      6  
                  53.74     1:44.36 (50.62)                                        
 12 Pan, Ethan D        10 RYL-CA               1:47.45    1:46.52 RED      5  
                  53.17     1:46.52 (53.35)                                        
 13 Lim, Philip         10 ROSE-CA              1:47.47    1:47.67 RED      4  
                  51.26     1:47.67 (56.41)                                        
 14 Barrientos, Jeshua  10 LMST-CA              1:46.94    1:48.45 RED      3  
                  53.26     1:48.45 (55.19)                                        
 15 Park, Aiden J       10 UN-03-CA             1:50.45    1:49.79 RED      2  
                  54.17     1:49.79 (55.62)                                        
 16 Indelicato, Christ  10 WEST-CA              1:46.41    1:50.88          1  
                  53.92     1:50.88 (56.96)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  &SUM
        1:41.30  BLUE
        1:50.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.91 - 1:50.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC-CA              1:43.32    1:34.65 q&SUM  
                  45.76     1:34.65 (48.89)                                        
  2 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA              1:36.96    1:36.45 qBLUE  
                  46.14     1:36.45 (50.31)                                        
  3 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              1:40.35    1:37.94 qBLUE  
                  47.24     1:37.94 (50.70)                                        
  4 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:39.03    1:38.81 qBLUE  
                  45.67     1:38.81 (53.14)                                        
  5 Manzanero, Ryan A         10 ROSE-CA              1:42.12    1:40.06 qBLUE  
                  46.21     1:40.06 (53.85)                                        
  6 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA              1:41.76    1:40.80 qBLUE  
                  48.45     1:40.80 (52.35)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:45.09    1:40.90 qBLUE  
                  50.61     1:40.90 (50.29)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA              1:40.71    1:41.11 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leung, Aidan C             9 ROSE-CA              1:42.00    1:44.34 qRED   
                  50.11     1:44.34 (54.23)                                        
 10 Sakho, Oumar M            10 SHRK-CA              1:40.87    1:46.33 qRED   
 11 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA              1:44.88    1:46.41 qRED   
                  49.41     1:46.41 (57.00)                                        
 12 Barrientos, Jeshua J      10 LMST-CA              1:45.83    1:46.94 qRED   
                  51.95     1:46.94 (54.99)                                        
 13 Pan, Ethan D              10 RYL-CA               1:44.75    1:47.45 qRED   
                  55.16     1:47.45 (52.29)                                        
 14 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA              1:44.13    1:47.47 qRED   
                  52.42     1:47.47 (55.05)                                        
 15 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA              1:42.50    1:47.71 qRED   
                  54.03     1:47.71 (53.68)                                        
 16 Park, Aiden J             10 UN-03-CA             1:45.06    1:50.45 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Pozo, Roberto A            9 LMST-CA              1:49.21         DQ        
                  52.61          DQ (55.89)                                        
 -- Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:36.84         DQ        
                  47.59          DQ (49.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.00  &SUM
          51.40  BLUE
          56.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  50.01 - 56.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Indelicato, Christ  10 WEST-CA                49.93      48.83 &SUM    20  
  2 Morgan, Grant A     10 CITI-CA                49.15      49.07 &SUM    17  
  3 Bai, Ethan K        10 ROSE-CA                50.27      49.44 &SUM    16  
  4 Lee, Jayden J       10 SHRK-CA                50.32      50.41 BLUE    15  
  5 Gomez, Jason        10 SGAC-CA                51.28      50.51 BLUE    14  
  6 Pan, Ethan D        10 RYL-CA                 51.24      51.01 BLUE    13  
  7 Lim, Philip         10 ROSE-CA                51.46      51.97 RED     12  
  8 Morse, Jaden C      10 CITI-CA                52.08      53.90 RED     11  
B - Final
  9 Harutyunyan, Narek  10 SHRK-CA                53.01      50.86 BLUE     9  
 10 Pozo, Roberto A      9 LMST-CA                52.45      51.71 RED      7  
 11 Park, Aiden J       10 UN-03-CA               52.61      51.93 RED      6  
 12 Benderskii, Andres  10 ROSE-CA                53.66      54.30 RED      5  
 13 Tsai, Sean           9 ROSE-CA                54.43      54.61 RED      4  
 14 Ross, Alexander P    9 ROSE-CA                57.60      57.91          3  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.00  &SUM
          51.40  BLUE
          56.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  50.01 - 56.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Grant A           10 CITI-CA                50.69      49.15 q&SUM  
  2 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA                52.26      49.93 q&SUM  
  3 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA                52.17      50.27 qBLUE  
  4 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                51.16      50.32 qBLUE  
  5 Pan, Ethan D              10 RYL-CA                 52.59      51.24 qBLUE  
  6 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC-CA                55.00      51.28 qBLUE  
  7 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                52.49      51.46 qRED   
  8 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA                53.44      52.08 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pozo, Roberto A            9 LMST-CA                51.13      52.45 qRED   
 10 Park, Aiden J             10 UN-03-CA               54.09      52.61 qRED   
 11 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                53.59      53.01 qRED   
 12 Benderskii, Andres A      10 ROSE-CA                55.03      53.66 qRED   
 13 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA                55.93      54.43 qRED   
 14 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA                53.74      57.60 q      
 -- Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA                54.22         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.30  &SUM
        1:52.90  BLUE
        2:03.10  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.31 - 2:03.10
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Yi, Ethan           10 ROSE-CA              1:47.24    1:44.67 &SUM    20  
                  49.67     1:44.67 (55.00)                                        
  2 Gomez, Jason        10 SGAC-CA              1:49.56    1:47.32 &SUM    17  
                  52.89     1:47.32 (54.43)                                        
  3 Lee, Jayden J       10 SHRK-CA              1:47.37    1:48.42 BLUE    16  
                  52.01     1:48.42 (56.41)                                        
  4 Morgan, Grant A     10 CITI-CA              1:49.11    1:48.58 BLUE    15  
                  51.48     1:48.58 (57.10)                                        
  5 Lim, Philip         10 ROSE-CA              1:52.84    1:51.75 BLUE    14  
                  54.82     1:51.75 (56.93)                                        
  6 Morse, Jaden C      10 CITI-CA              1:49.94    1:52.00 BLUE    13  
                  54.19     1:52.00 (57.81)                                        
  7 Benderskii, Andres  10 ROSE-CA              1:53.87    1:55.74 RED     12  
                  57.06     1:55.74 (58.68)                                        
  8 Park, Aiden J       10 UN-03-CA             1:53.04    1:56.95 RED     11  
                  55.76   1:56.95 (1:01.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pozo, Roberto A      9 LMST-CA              1:55.01    1:56.41 RED      9  
                  54.44   1:56.41 (1:01.97)                                        
 10 Guerrero, Jacob     10 LMST-CA              2:00.37    2:00.78 RED      7  
                  58.61   2:00.78 (1:02.17)                                        
 11 Castro, Joshua J     9 ROSE-CA              2:00.51    2:01.51 RED      6  
                1:01.22   2:01.51 (1:00.29)                                        
 12 Ross, Alexander P    9 ROSE-CA              2:00.42    2:02.08 RED      5  
                1:00.85   2:02.08 (1:01.23)                                        
 13 Leung, Aidan C       9 ROSE-CA              2:04.67    2:07.82          4  
                1:01.01   2:07.82 (1:06.81)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.30  &SUM
        1:52.90  BLUE
        2:03.10  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.31 - 2:03.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:49.47    1:47.24 q&SUM  
                  51.40     1:47.24 (55.84)                                        
  2 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:51.32    1:47.37 q&SUM  
                  51.06     1:47.37 (56.31)                                        
  3 Morgan, Grant A           10 CITI-CA              1:55.66    1:49.11 qBLUE  
                  52.54     1:49.11 (56.57)                                        
  4 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC-CA              1:59.25    1:49.56 qBLUE  
                  53.93     1:49.56 (55.63)                                        
  5 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA              1:55.28    1:49.94 qBLUE  
                  53.18     1:49.94 (56.76)                                        
  6 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA              1:51.82    1:52.84 qBLUE  
                  54.51     1:52.84 (58.33)                                        
  7 Park, Aiden J             10 UN-03-CA             1:55.95    1:53.04 qRED   
                  54.90     1:53.04 (58.14)                                        
  8 Benderskii, Andres A      10 ROSE-CA              2:00.97    1:53.87 qRED   
                  54.57     1:53.87 (59.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pozo, Roberto A            9 LMST-CA              1:54.42    1:55.01 qRED   
                  54.71   1:55.01 (1:00.30)                                        
 10 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA              2:02.81    2:00.37 qRED   
                  57.84   2:00.37 (1:02.53)                                        
 11 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA              2:00.77    2:00.42 qRED   
 12 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA              1:59.16    2:00.51 qRED   
                  58.13   2:00.51 (1:02.38)                                        
 13 Leung, Aidan C             9 ROSE-CA              2:02.67    2:04.67 q      
                1:00.69   2:04.67 (1:03.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.50  &SUM
          43.10  BLUE
          47.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  41.51 - 47.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Melkumyants, Vahag  10 ROSE-CA                41.51      41.32 &SUM    20  
  2 Argyn, Aidan        10 SHRK-CA                41.01      42.49 BLUE    17  
  3 Lee, Jayden J       10 SHRK-CA                41.79      43.30 RED     16  
  4 Morgan, Grant A     10 CITI-CA                44.61      44.23 RED     15  
  5 Morse, Jaden C      10 CITI-CA                44.54      44.88 RED     14  
  6 Everitt, Jake S     10 CITI-CA                46.79      47.65         13  
  7 Yi, Ethan           10 ROSE-CA                46.15      48.10         12  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.50  &SUM
          43.10  BLUE
          47.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  41.51 - 47.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                43.22      41.01 q&SUM  
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA                43.02      41.51 qBLUE  
  3 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                42.91      41.79 qBLUE  
  4 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA                45.18      44.54 qRED   
  5 Morgan, Grant A           10 CITI-CA                45.88      44.61 qRED   
  6 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                45.90      46.15 qRED   
  7 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA                45.24      46.79 qRED   
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.70  &SUM
        1:40.70  BLUE
        1:49.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.71 - 1:49.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Melkumyants, Vahag  10 ROSE-CA              1:34.02    1:34.73 &SUM    20  
                  43.79     1:34.73 (50.94)                                        
  2 Lee, Jayden J       10 SHRK-CA              1:37.61    1:40.15 BLUE    17  
                  48.66     1:40.15 (51.49)                                        
  3 Argyn, Aidan        10 SHRK-CA              1:38.63    1:40.49 BLUE    16  
                  45.34     1:40.49 (55.15)                                        
  4 Morgan, Grant A     10 CITI-CA              1:49.16    1:51.97         15  
                  51.15   1:51.97 (1:00.82)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.70  &SUM
        1:40.70  BLUE
        1:49.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.71 - 1:49.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              1:42.56    1:34.02 q&SUM  
                  44.13     1:34.02 (49.89)                                        
  2 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:42.68    1:37.61 q&SUM  
                  47.66     1:37.61 (49.95)                                        
  3 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:39.30    1:38.63 q&SUM  
                  45.03     1:38.63 (53.60)                                        
  4 Morgan, Grant A           10 CITI-CA              1:48.58    1:49.16 qRED   
                  50.64     1:49.16 (58.52)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.30  &SUM
        3:31.20  BLUE
        3:50.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.31 - 3:50.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Melkumyants, Vahag  10 ROSE-CA              3:17.15    3:17.64 BLUE    20  
                  45.04     1:37.30 (52.26)     2:35.76 (58.46)     3:17.64 (41.88)
  2 Yi, Ethan           10 ROSE-CA              3:32.63    3:37.21 RED     17  
                  53.44     1:48.23 (54.79)     2:47.06 (58.83)     3:37.21 (50.15)
  3 Park, Aiden J       10 UN-03-CA             3:43.58    3:45.96 RED     16  
                  54.73     1:52.32 (57.59)   2:57.72 (1:05.40)     3:45.96 (48.24)
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.30  &SUM
        3:31.20  BLUE
        3:50.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.31 - 3:50.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              3:24.11    3:17.15 q&SUM  
                  42.87     1:35.72 (52.85)     2:34.50 (58.78)     3:17.15 (42.65)
  2 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              3:39.77    3:32.63 qRED   
                  49.29     1:45.54 (56.25)     2:42.35 (56.81)     3:32.63 (50.28)
  3 Park, Aiden J             10 UN-03-CA             3:46.10    3:43.58 qRED   
                  52.50   1:53.04 (1:00.54)   2:54.81 (1:01.77)     3:43.58 (48.77)
 -- Morgan, Grant A           10 CITI-CA              3:35.41         DQ        
                  45.99     1:40.77 (54.78)   2:41.07 (1:00.30)          DQ (49.01)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.90  &SUM
          34.40  BLUE
          37.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  31.91 - 37.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Hansen, Ian         12 CITI-CA                31.23      30.91 &SUM    20  
  2 Mann, Oliver        12 ROSE-CA                31.34      31.34 &SUM    17  
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic  11 ROSE-CA                31.89      31.65 &SUM    16  
  4 Wang, Hughes Y      11 ROSE-CA                32.22      31.73 &SUM    15  
  5 Choi, Aaron P       12 SHRK-CA                32.46      32.28 BLUE    14  
  6 Paiz, De'Andre      12 ROSE-CA                31.97      32.35 BLUE    13  
  7 Warren, Ryan D      12 LASC-CA                32.57      32.55 BLUE    12  
  8 Burke, Quinn L      12 LASC-CA                32.27      32.58 BLUE    11  
B - Final
  9 Oh, Andrew J        11 ROSE-CA                33.23      32.67 BLUE     9  
 10 Gonzalez, Cesar J   12 LMST-CA                33.32      32.69 BLUE     7  
 11 Redson, Elijah C    11 ROSE-CA                33.76      33.80 BLUE     6  
 12 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA                33.61      34.06 BLUE     5  
 13 Saenz, Ralphie T    12 LASC-CA                33.45      34.22 BLUE     4  
 14 Jung, Solomon H     11 TCS-CA                 33.58      34.40 BLUE     3  
 15 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA                33.70      34.63 RED      2  
 -- Mortenson, Riley J  12 SET-CA                 33.15         DQ        
C-Final
 17 Herman, Matthew D   12 TORR-CA                34.42      33.54 BLUE   
 18 Lin, Peter          11 ROSE-CA                34.09      33.75 BLUE   
 19 Schnauer, Johnny A  11 WEST-CA                34.76      34.15 BLUE   
 20 Jones, Michael S    12 ZAP-CA                 34.69      34.24 BLUE   
 21 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA                 34.76      34.66 RED    
 22 Hansen, Matthew     12 CITI-CA                34.41      34.72 RED    
 23 Quiroz, Antonio J   12 ZAP-CA                 34.51      35.51 RED    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.90  &SUM
          34.40  BLUE
          37.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  31.91 - 37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                33.18      31.23 q&SUM  
  2 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                32.23      31.34 q&SUM  
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA                32.45      31.89 q&SUM  
  4 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                33.55      31.97 qBLUE  
  5 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                33.10      32.06 qBLUE  
  6 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                32.48      32.22 qBLUE  
  7 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                32.86      32.27 qBLUE  
  8 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA                32.63      32.46 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA                33.51      32.57 qBLUE  
 10 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                 33.31      33.15 qBLUE  
 11 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA                33.60      33.23 qBLUE  
 12 Gonzalez, Cesar J         12 LMST-CA                33.22      33.32 qBLUE  
 13 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA                33.35      33.45 qBLUE  
 14 Jung, Solomon H           11 TCS-CA                 33.93      33.58 qBLUE  
 15 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                33.83      33.61 qBLUE  
 16 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA                37.29      33.70 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA                34.37      33.76 qBLUE  
 18 Lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA                35.16      34.09 qBLUE  
 19 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                35.53      34.41 qRED   
 20 Herman, Matthew D         12 TORR-CA                36.25      34.42 qRED   
 21 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                 34.95      34.51 qRED   
 22 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA                 34.98      34.69 qRED   
 23 Schnauer, Johnny A        11 WEST-CA                34.98      34.76 qRED   
 23 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 34.33      34.76 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA                34.30      34.94 RED    
 26 Parkinson, Shion L        12 TORR-CA                35.75      34.95 RED    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                34.87      35.43 RED    
 28 Aranda, Diego J           11 LMST-CA                35.97      35.53 RED    
 29 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA                35.15      35.64 RED    
 30 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA                35.29      35.91 RED    
 31 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA                34.87      36.03 RED    
 32 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA                36.10      36.16 RED    
 33 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                 37.57      36.68 RED    
 34 Olson, Trevor L           12 CITI-CA                37.09      36.72 RED    
 35 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                37.46      36.99 RED    
 36 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA                 37.93      37.62        
 37 Chapuis, AC T             12 SET-CA                 36.55      38.13        
 38 Chapuis, Aiden C          11 SET-CA                 36.91      40.91        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.70  &SUM
        1:15.10  BLUE
        1:22.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.71 - 1:22.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 O'Mara, Mark C      12 ROSE-CA              1:08.47    1:07.52 &SUM    20  
                  32.28     1:07.52 (35.24)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Joseph   12 LASC-CA              1:08.90    1:08.59 &SUM    17  
                  33.18     1:08.59 (35.41)                                        
  3 Paiz, De'Andre      12 ROSE-CA              1:10.26    1:08.64 &SUM    16  
                  33.34     1:08.64 (35.30)                                        
  4 Brown, Fred A       12 CITI-CA              1:09.05    1:08.77 &SUM    15  
                  32.49     1:08.77 (36.28)                                        
  5 Kim, Jake K         12 SHRK-CA              1:12.79    1:11.94 BLUE    14  
  6 Redson, Elijah C    11 ROSE-CA              1:12.90    1:12.17 BLUE    13  
                  34.69     1:12.17 (37.48)                                        
  7 Choi, Aaron P       12 SHRK-CA              1:12.46    1:12.99 BLUE    12  
                  33.94     1:12.99 (39.05)                                        
  8 Ramallo, AJ J       11 LASC-CA              1:09.22    1:17.92 RED     11  
                  32.22     1:17.92 (45.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hansen, Ian         12 CITI-CA              1:12.94    1:09.32 &SUM     9  
                  32.86     1:09.32 (36.46)                                        
 10 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA              1:13.92    1:13.23 BLUE     7  
                  34.62     1:13.23 (38.61)                                        
 11 Oh, Andrew J        11 ROSE-CA              1:14.46    1:13.80 BLUE     6  
                  35.98     1:13.80 (37.82)                                        
 12 Ryan, Pierce J      12 CITI-CA              1:14.44    1:13.94 BLUE     5  
                  34.95     1:13.94 (38.99)                                        
 13 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA              1:14.92    1:14.16 BLUE     4  
                  35.73     1:14.16 (38.43)                                        
 14 Su, David           12 TORR-CA              1:14.58    1:14.23 BLUE     3  
                  36.01     1:14.23 (38.22)                                        
 15 Schnauer, Johnny A  11 WEST-CA              1:15.10    1:14.29 BLUE     2  
                  35.81     1:14.29 (38.48)                                        
 16 Romesser, Thomas S  11 CITI-CA              1:15.28    1:16.06 RED      1  
                  36.99     1:16.06 (39.07)                                        
C-Final
 17 Burke, Quinn L      12 LASC-CA              1:17.48    1:13.68 BLUE   
                  35.43     1:13.68 (38.25)                                        
 18 Lee, Elliott J      11 ROSE-CA              1:17.04    1:14.21 BLUE   
                  35.72     1:14.21 (38.49)                                        
 19 Lin, Peter          11 ROSE-CA              1:19.31    1:15.25 RED    
                  35.72     1:15.25 (39.53)                                        
 20 Hansen, Matthew     12 CITI-CA              1:16.03    1:15.84 RED    
                  36.44     1:15.84 (39.40)                                        
 21 Mortenson, Riley J  12 SET-CA               1:16.99    1:16.05 RED    
                  36.03     1:16.05 (40.02)                                        
 22 Rosenzweig, Dewey   11 WEST-CA              1:15.33    1:17.01 RED    
                  37.79     1:17.01 (39.22)                                        
 23 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA               1:17.03    1:17.61 RED    
                  36.66     1:17.61 (40.95)                                        
 24 Garcia, Caleb D     11 LASC-CA              1:19.09    1:17.95 RED    
                  37.44     1:17.95 (40.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.70  &SUM
        1:15.10  BLUE
        1:22.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.71 - 1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA              1:11.60    1:07.23 q&SUM  
                  31.97     1:07.23 (35.26)                                        
  2 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              1:10.61    1:08.47 q&SUM  
                  32.42     1:08.47 (36.05)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:10.43    1:08.90 q&SUM  
                  32.80     1:08.90 (36.10)                                        
  4 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:09.93    1:09.05 q&SUM  
                  32.58     1:09.05 (36.47)                                        
  5 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              1:10.21    1:09.22 q&SUM  
                  32.94     1:09.22 (36.28)                                        
  6 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.22    1:10.26 qBLUE  
                  34.07     1:10.26 (36.19)                                        
  7 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA              1:11.86    1:12.46 qBLUE  
                  33.30     1:12.46 (39.16)                                        
  8 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA              1:15.31    1:12.79 qBLUE  
                  35.01     1:12.79 (37.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA              1:14.98    1:12.90 qBLUE  
                  35.22     1:12.90 (37.68)                                        
 10 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA              1:16.41    1:12.94 qBLUE  
                  36.22     1:12.94 (36.72)                                        
 11 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA              1:13.52    1:13.92 qBLUE  
                  34.61     1:13.92 (39.31)                                        
 12 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA              1:16.51    1:14.44 qBLUE  
                  35.86     1:14.44 (38.58)                                        
 13 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              1:14.50    1:14.46 qBLUE  
                  35.37     1:14.46 (39.09)                                        
 14 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:12.91    1:14.58 qBLUE  
                  35.92     1:14.58 (38.66)                                        
 15 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              1:15.17    1:14.92 qBLUE  
                  35.56     1:14.92 (39.36)                                        
 16 Schnauer, Johnny A        11 WEST-CA              1:16.35    1:15.10 qBLUE  
                  36.22     1:15.10 (38.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA              1:15.86    1:15.28 qRED   
                  36.59     1:15.28 (38.69)                                        
 18 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       11 WEST-CA              1:17.43    1:15.33 qRED   
                  36.84     1:15.33 (38.49)                                        
 19 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA              1:18.92    1:16.03 qRED   
                  37.07     1:16.03 (38.96)                                        
 20 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA               1:14.75    1:16.99 qRED   
                  36.00     1:16.99 (40.99)                                        
 21 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               1:20.30    1:17.03 qRED   
                  36.33     1:17.03 (40.70)                                        
 22 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              1:14.86    1:17.04 qRED   
                  37.09     1:17.04 (39.95)                                        
 23 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA              1:14.07    1:17.48 qRED   
                  32.33     1:17.48 (45.15)                                        
 24 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA              1:18.57    1:18.58 qRED   
                  35.14     1:18.58 (43.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA              1:18.56    1:19.09 RED    
                  36.71     1:19.09 (42.38)                                        
 26 Lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA              1:19.14    1:19.31 RED    
                  36.41     1:19.31 (42.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Parkinson, Shion L        12 TORR-CA              1:19.49    1:19.71 RED    
                  38.91     1:19.71 (40.80)                                        
 28 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              1:21.59    1:20.00 RED    
                  38.89     1:20.00 (41.11)                                        
 29 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:20.11    1:20.13 RED    
                  38.43     1:20.13 (41.70)                                        
 30 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA              1:18.12    1:20.79 RED    
                  36.83     1:20.79 (43.96)                                        
 30 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:17.91    1:20.79 RED    
                  37.79     1:20.79 (43.00)                                        
 32 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA              1:19.10    1:21.20 RED    
                  38.22     1:21.20 (42.98)                                        
 33 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA              1:17.24    1:21.28 RED    
                  33.08     1:21.28 (48.20)                                        
 34 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA              1:19.13    1:22.12        
                  38.76     1:22.12 (43.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.10  &SUM
        2:43.60  BLUE
        2:58.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.11 - 2:58.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Blancaflor, Franco  11 SHRK-CA              2:25.40    2:23.80 &SUM    20  
                  33.24     1:09.10 (35.86)     1:46.65 (37.55)     2:23.80 (37.15)
  2 Brown, Fred A       12 CITI-CA              2:30.61    2:28.06 &SUM    17  
                  34.51     1:12.62 (38.11)     1:51.45 (38.83)     2:28.06 (36.61)
  3 Ross, Nicolai P     11 ROSE-CA              2:31.09    2:28.31 &SUM    16  
                  35.02     1:12.40 (37.38)     1:50.83 (38.43)     2:28.31 (37.48)
  4 O'Mara, Mark C      12 ROSE-CA              2:30.83    2:30.63 &SUM    15  
                  33.92     1:11.80 (37.88)     1:52.05 (40.25)     2:30.63 (38.58)
  5 Redson, Elijah C    11 ROSE-CA              2:38.78    2:36.05 BLUE    14  
                  35.78     1:15.91 (40.13)     1:56.83 (40.92)     2:36.05 (39.22)
  6 Herman, Matthew D   12 TORR-CA              2:38.68    2:39.40 BLUE    13  
                  36.82     1:18.03 (41.21)     1:59.51 (41.48)     2:39.40 (39.89)
  7 Choi, Aaron P       12 SHRK-CA              2:40.65    2:40.79 BLUE    12  
                  36.15     1:17.37 (41.22)     2:00.09 (42.72)     2:40.79 (40.70)
  8 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA              2:40.61    2:47.34 RED     11  
                  38.06     1:21.06 (43.00)     2:04.20 (43.14)     2:47.34 (43.14)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Elliott J      11 ROSE-CA              2:42.97    2:40.51 BLUE     9  
                  37.49     1:17.93 (40.44)     1:59.51 (41.58)     2:40.51 (41.00)
 10 Warren, Ryan D      12 LASC-CA              2:44.99    2:44.93 RED      7  
                  36.80     1:20.27 (43.47)     2:03.83 (43.56)     2:44.93 (41.10)
 11 Garcia, Caleb D     11 LASC-CA              2:48.12    2:45.48 RED      6  
                  37.59     1:20.16 (42.57)     2:03.50 (43.34)     2:45.48 (41.98)
 12 Quiroz, Antonio J   12 ZAP-CA               2:44.75    2:50.07 RED      5  
                  39.50     1:23.10 (43.60)     2:06.86 (43.76)     2:50.07 (43.21)
 13 Seto, Troy A        11 ROSE-CA              2:54.14    2:50.50 RED      4  
                  39.70     1:24.18 (44.48)     2:08.73 (44.55)     2:50.50 (41.77)
 14 Parkan, Chase W     11 SET-CA               2:53.24    2:50.53 RED      3  
                  39.05     1:23.31 (44.26)     2:08.09 (44.78)     2:50.53 (42.44)
 15 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA               2:54.59    2:51.28 RED      2  
                  39.50     1:24.33 (44.83)     2:07.58 (43.25)     2:51.28 (43.70)
 16 Sklyar, Elan        11 LASC-CA              2:53.29    2:51.35 RED      1  
                  39.13     1:23.47 (44.34)     2:07.95 (44.48)     2:51.35 (43.40)
C-Final
 17 Saenz, Ralphie T    12 LASC-CA              3:08.62    2:48.10 RED    
                  36.29     1:19.69 (43.40)     2:04.04 (44.35)     2:48.10 (44.06)
 18 Chung, David J      11 ROSE-CA              2:56.40    2:54.13 RED    
                  37.78     1:22.79 (45.01)     2:10.88 (48.09)     2:54.13 (43.25)
 -- Chapuis, Aiden C    11 SET-CA               2:59.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.10  &SUM
        2:43.60  BLUE
        2:58.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.11 - 2:58.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              2:32.18    2:25.40 q&SUM  
                  33.27     1:10.10 (36.83)     1:47.98 (37.88)     2:25.40 (37.42)
  2 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              2:35.59    2:30.61 q&SUM  
                  34.79     1:13.79 (39.00)     1:52.60 (38.81)     2:30.61 (38.01)
  3 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              2:37.73    2:30.83 q&SUM  
                  33.92     1:12.61 (38.69)     1:52.17 (39.56)     2:30.83 (38.66)
  4 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              2:34.91    2:31.03 q&SUM  
                  34.64     1:13.65 (39.01)     1:53.12 (39.47)     2:31.03 (37.91)
  5 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              2:35.38    2:31.09 q&SUM  
                  34.43     1:13.56 (39.13)     1:54.25 (40.69)     2:31.09 (36.84)
  6 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              2:35.36    2:32.95 qBLUE  
                  34.37     1:13.28 (38.91)     1:53.93 (40.65)     2:32.95 (39.02)
  7 Herman, Matthew D         12 TORR-CA              2:45.21    2:38.68 qBLUE  
                  36.95     1:17.27 (40.32)     1:58.72 (41.45)     2:38.68 (39.96)
  8 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA              2:47.14    2:38.78 qBLUE  
                  36.48     1:17.54 (41.06)     1:59.56 (42.02)     2:38.78 (39.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              2:39.73    2:40.61 qBLUE  
                  36.16     1:16.98 (40.82)     1:58.65 (41.67)     2:40.61 (41.96)
 10 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA              2:41.85    2:40.65 qBLUE  
                  34.33     1:15.21 (40.88)     1:59.35 (44.14)     2:40.65 (41.30)
 11 Jung, Solomon H           11 TCS-CA               2:37.48    2:42.18 qBLUE  
                  36.22     1:18.25 (42.03)     2:01.88 (43.63)     2:42.18 (40.30)
 12 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              2:52.04    2:42.97 qBLUE  
                  37.74     1:19.13 (41.39)     2:01.67 (42.54)     2:42.97 (41.30)
 13 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA               2:45.41    2:44.75 qRED   
                  37.50     1:19.79 (42.29)     2:01.84 (42.05)     2:44.75 (42.91)
 14 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA              2:54.05    2:44.99 qRED   
                  37.60     1:21.84 (44.24)     2:05.26 (43.42)     2:44.99 (39.73)
 15 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA              2:48.77    2:48.12 qRED   
                  37.37     1:20.44 (43.07)     2:04.79 (44.35)     2:48.12 (43.33)
 16 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               2:56.21    2:53.24 qRED   
                  39.65     1:24.76 (45.11)     2:09.41 (44.65)     2:53.24 (43.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              2:56.01    2:53.29 qRED   
                  40.21     1:25.30 (45.09)     2:09.91 (44.61)     2:53.29 (43.38)
 18 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              2:56.93    2:54.14 qRED   
                  38.49     1:22.19 (43.70)     2:09.13 (46.94)     2:54.14 (45.01)
 19 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               2:52.43    2:54.59 qRED   
                  38.05     1:23.76 (45.71)     2:09.12 (45.36)     2:54.59 (45.47)
 20 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA              2:50.92    2:54.88 qRED   
                  39.27     1:25.99 (46.72)     2:11.72 (45.73)     2:54.88 (43.16)
 21 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              2:51.54    2:56.40 qRED   
                  38.13     1:24.28 (46.15)     2:12.01 (47.73)     2:56.40 (44.39)
 22 Chapuis, Aiden C          11 SET-CA               2:51.92    2:59.03 q      
                  40.47     1:27.22 (46.75)     2:14.05 (46.83)     2:59.03 (44.98)
 23 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA              2:53.83    3:08.62 q      
                  39.99     1:28.98 (48.99)   3:08.62 (1:39.64)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:25.30  11-12 &SUM
        5:46.60  11-12 BLUE
        6:18.10  11-12 RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:25.31 - 6:18.10
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic  11 ROSE-CA              5:11.57    5:08.69 &SUM    20  
                  33.10     1:11.14 (38.04)     1:50.65 (39.51)     2:31.33 (40.68)
        3:11.08 (39.75)     3:51.72 (40.64)     4:31.25 (39.53)     5:08.69 (37.44)
  2 Kim, Elliot Y       11 SHRK-CA              5:21.99    5:20.55 &SUM    17  
                  36.30     1:16.28 (39.98)     1:57.55 (41.27)     2:38.72 (41.17)
        3:20.37 (41.65)     4:02.00 (41.63)     4:43.16 (41.16)     5:20.55 (37.39)
  3 Mann, Oliver        12 ROSE-CA              5:26.05    5:23.91 &SUM    16  
                  35.77     1:16.68 (40.91)     1:58.46 (41.78)     2:40.62 (42.16)
        3:24.15 (43.53)     4:06.00 (41.85)     4:47.26 (41.26)     5:23.91 (36.65)
  4 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA              5:35.31    5:25.83 BLUE    15  
                  37.48     1:17.98 (40.50)     1:59.37 (41.39)     2:40.45 (41.08)
        3:22.05 (41.60)     4:03.84 (41.79)     4:45.47 (41.63)     5:25.83 (40.36)
  5 Oh, Andrew J        11 ROSE-CA              5:42.72    5:44.07 BLUE    14  
                  38.99     1:23.43 (44.44)     2:07.65 (44.22)     2:52.01 (44.36)
        3:35.31 (43.30)     4:19.65 (44.34)     5:02.56 (42.91)     5:44.07 (41.51)
  6 Parkan, Chase W     11 SET-CA               5:51.40    5:52.35 RED     13  
                  39.09     1:23.69 (44.60)     2:09.88 (46.19)     2:55.17 (45.29)
        3:40.63 (45.46)     4:26.34 (45.71)     5:10.42 (44.08)     5:52.35 (41.93)
  7 Chapuis, Aiden C    11 SET-CA               6:15.57    6:09.95 RED     12  
                  42.29     1:29.01 (46.72)     2:17.11 (48.10)     3:04.19 (47.08)
        3:52.20 (48.01)     4:38.83 (46.63)     5:26.39 (47.56)     6:09.95 (43.56)
  8 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA               6:14.60    6:15.65 RED     11  
                  39.94     1:27.29 (47.35)     2:15.14 (47.85)     3:02.97 (47.83)
        3:50.24 (47.27)     4:39.92 (49.68)     5:28.96 (49.04)     6:15.65 (46.69)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:25.30  11-12 &SUM
        5:46.60  11-12 BLUE
        6:18.10  11-12 RED
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:25.31 - 6:18.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA              5:26.98    5:11.57 q&SUM  
                  35.35     1:15.00 (39.65)     1:55.54 (40.54)     2:36.04 (40.50)
        3:15.92 (39.88)     3:55.83 (39.91)     4:34.47 (38.64)     5:11.57 (37.10)
  2 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              5:32.66    5:16.40 q&SUM  
                  35.15     1:14.91 (39.76)     1:55.96 (41.05)     2:36.55 (40.59)
        3:17.29 (40.74)     3:58.87 (41.58)     4:39.28 (40.41)     5:16.40 (37.12)
  3 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              5:27.73    5:21.99 q&SUM  
                  37.21     1:17.11 (39.90)     1:59.00 (41.89)     2:40.75 (41.75)
        3:21.84 (41.09)     4:02.62 (40.78)     4:43.16 (40.54)     5:21.99 (38.83)
  4 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              5:29.26    5:26.05 qBLUE  
                  36.73     1:19.77 (43.04)     2:01.15 (41.38)     2:43.72 (42.57)
        3:25.15 (41.43)     4:07.43 (42.28)     4:48.39 (40.96)     5:26.05 (37.66)
  5 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              5:45.25    5:35.31 qBLUE  
                  38.56     1:21.34 (42.78)     2:04.10 (42.76)     2:45.80 (41.70)
        3:29.66 (43.86)     4:12.68 (43.02)     4:55.06 (42.38)     5:35.31 (40.25)
  6 Schnauer, Johnny A        11 WEST-CA              5:53.35    5:42.66 qBLUE  
                  40.15     1:23.62 (43.47)     2:07.67 (44.05)     2:51.90 (44.23)
        3:35.04 (43.14)     4:18.52 (43.48)     5:01.79 (43.27)     5:42.66 (40.87)
  7 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              5:43.90    5:42.72 qBLUE  
                  38.24     1:20.95 (42.71)     2:04.47 (43.52)     2:49.35 (44.88)
        3:32.93 (43.58)     4:17.68 (44.75)     5:00.89 (43.21)     5:42.72 (41.83)
  8 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              6:09.84    5:50.77 qRED   
                  38.75     1:22.29 (43.54)     2:05.97 (43.68)     2:50.61 (44.64)
        3:35.06 (44.45)     4:20.57 (45.51)     5:06.71 (46.14)     5:50.77 (44.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               6:05.70    5:51.40 qRED   
                  40.43     1:25.44 (45.01)     2:10.37 (44.93)     2:55.16 (44.79)
        3:40.83 (45.67)     4:25.65 (44.82)     5:10.70 (45.05)     5:51.40 (40.70)
 10 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               6:04.91    6:14.60 qRED   
                  41.46     1:29.92 (48.46)     2:19.30 (49.38)     3:06.71 (47.41)
        3:56.09 (49.38)     4:43.80 (47.71)     5:32.80 (49.00)     6:14.60 (41.80)
 11 Chapuis, Aiden C          11 SET-CA               6:08.53    6:15.57 qRED   
                  44.46     1:33.37 (48.91)     2:22.53 (49.16)     3:11.26 (48.73)
        3:58.38 (47.12)     4:46.94 (48.56)     5:34.69 (47.75)     6:15.57 (40.88)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.20  &SUM
          42.00  BLUE
          45.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  38.21 - 45.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Choi, Aaron P       12 SHRK-CA                37.53      37.32 &SUM    20  
  2 Kim, Jake K         12 SHRK-CA                39.46      37.49 &SUM    17  
  3 Ryan, Pierce J      12 CITI-CA                37.38      37.76 &SUM    16  
  4 Kim, Elliot Y       11 SHRK-CA                38.62      38.11 &SUM    15  
  5 Garcia, Caleb D     11 LASC-CA                39.34      38.71 BLUE    14  
  6 Ramallo, AJ J       11 LASC-CA                39.19      39.04 BLUE    13  
  7 Burke, Quinn L      12 LASC-CA                39.67      39.66 BLUE    12  
  8 Romesser, Thomas S  11 CITI-CA                38.89      40.03 BLUE    11  
B - Final
  9 Colson, Calvin T    11 TORR-CA                39.81      38.98 BLUE     9  
 10 Jung, Solomon H     11 TCS-CA                 40.24      39.79 BLUE     7  
 11 Herman, Matthew D   12 TORR-CA                39.74      40.13 BLUE     6  
 12 Lee, Elliott J      11 ROSE-CA                40.59      40.18 BLUE     5  
 13 Paiz, De'Andre      12 ROSE-CA                39.96      40.38 BLUE     4  
 14 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA                41.13      40.64 BLUE     3  
 15 Parkinson, Shion L  12 TORR-CA                41.67      40.81 BLUE     2  
 16 Su, David           12 TORR-CA                40.49      41.26 BLUE     1  
C-Final
 17 Akker, Jason A      12 ZAP-CA                 42.50      42.09 RED    
 18 Kim, Ian            12 SHRK-CA                42.66      42.47 RED    
 19 Chung, David J      11 ROSE-CA                42.37      42.87 RED    
 20 Quiroz, Antonio J   12 ZAP-CA                 42.36      43.12 RED    
 21 Cui, Zhixun         12 SHRK-CA                43.70      44.24 RED    
 22 Jones, Michael S    12 ZAP-CA                 43.95      44.49 RED    
 23 Seto, Troy A        11 ROSE-CA                43.11      44.86 RED    
 -- Gonzalez, Cesar J   12 LMST-CA                41.77         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.20  &SUM
          42.00  BLUE
          45.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  38.21 - 45.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA                38.97      37.38 q&SUM  
  2 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA                39.01      37.53 q&SUM  
  3 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA                39.40      38.62 qBLUE  
  4 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA                39.68      38.89 qBLUE  
  5 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                41.02      39.19 qBLUE  
  6 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA                39.90      39.34 qBLUE  
  7 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA                40.07      39.46 qBLUE  
  8 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                39.03      39.67 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herman, Matthew D         12 TORR-CA                42.22      39.74 qBLUE  
 10 Colson, Calvin T          11 TORR-CA                40.27      39.81 qBLUE  
 11 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                40.50      39.96 qBLUE  
 12 Jung, Solomon H           11 TCS-CA                 40.88      40.24 qBLUE  
 13 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                40.68      40.49 qBLUE  
 14 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA                41.89      40.59 qBLUE  
 15 Aranda, Diego J           11 LMST-CA                42.96      40.96 qBLUE  
 16 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                39.98      41.13 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parkinson, Shion L        12 TORR-CA                42.29      41.67 qBLUE  
 18 Gonzalez, Cesar J         12 LMST-CA                39.51      41.77 qBLUE  
 19 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                 44.00      42.36 qRED   
 20 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                42.73      42.37 qRED   
 21 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                 44.92      42.50 qRED   
 22 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                42.22      42.66 qRED   
 23 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA                43.86      43.11 qRED   
 24 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA                43.73      43.70 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA                 44.48      43.95 RED    
 26 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                43.02      44.29 RED    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA                45.67      44.74 RED    
 28 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA                44.78      44.83 RED    
 29 Chapuis, AC T             12 SET-CA                 43.48      45.07 RED    
 30 Chapuis, Aiden C          11 SET-CA                 44.89      45.15 RED    
 31 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                44.04      46.47        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  &SUM
        1:30.70  BLUE
        1:39.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.51 - 1:39.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ryan, Pierce J      12 CITI-CA              1:21.74    1:21.53 &SUM    20  
                  39.48     1:21.53 (42.05)                                        
  2 Quevedo, Gerardo I  12 LMST-CA              1:24.32    1:21.68 &SUM    17  
                  40.05     1:21.68 (41.63)                                        
  3 Garcia, Caleb D     11 LASC-CA              1:24.85    1:23.67 BLUE    16  
                  40.57     1:23.67 (43.10)                                        
  4 Lin, Peter          11 ROSE-CA              1:25.53    1:25.03 BLUE    15  
                  40.92     1:25.03 (44.11)                                        
  5 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA               1:25.32    1:25.13 BLUE    14  
                  41.46     1:25.13 (43.67)                                        
  6 Paiz, De'Andre      12 ROSE-CA              1:25.90    1:25.20 BLUE    13  
                  41.91     1:25.20 (43.29)                                        
  7 Burke, Quinn L      12 LASC-CA              1:25.99    1:25.27 BLUE    12  
                  41.30     1:25.27 (43.97)                                        
  8 Jung, Solomon H     11 TCS-CA               1:23.71    1:27.35 BLUE    11  
                  41.31     1:27.35 (46.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kim, Jake K         12 SHRK-CA              1:27.57    1:23.61 BLUE     9  
                  40.75     1:23.61 (42.86)                                        
 10 Su, David           12 TORR-CA              1:26.42    1:25.09 BLUE     7  
                  41.79     1:25.09 (43.30)                                        
 11 Herman, Matthew D   12 TORR-CA              1:26.88    1:25.38 BLUE     6  
                  41.44     1:25.38 (43.94)                                        
 12 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA              1:27.51    1:26.81 BLUE     5  
                  42.47     1:26.81 (44.34)                                        
 13 Hansen, Ian         12 CITI-CA              1:29.82    1:27.32 BLUE     4  
                  42.86     1:27.32 (44.46)                                        
 14 Chung, David J      11 ROSE-CA              1:29.75    1:27.98 BLUE     3  
                  42.69     1:27.98 (45.29)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Cesar J   12 LMST-CA              1:26.02    1:28.02 BLUE     2  
                  43.49     1:28.02 (44.53)                                        
 16 Warren, Ryan D      12 LASC-CA              1:28.57    1:29.17 BLUE     1  
                  43.49     1:29.17 (45.68)                                        
C-Final
 17 Oh, Andrew J        11 ROSE-CA              1:30.20    1:29.01 BLUE   
                  43.54     1:29.01 (45.47)                                        
 18 Parkan, Chase W     11 SET-CA               1:31.57    1:30.71 RED    
                  44.31     1:30.71 (46.40)                                        
 19 Akker, Jason A      12 ZAP-CA               1:30.30    1:30.89 RED    
                  44.32     1:30.89 (46.57)                                        
 20 Aranda, Diego J     11 LMST-CA              1:30.63    1:30.90 RED    
 21 Quiroz, Antonio J   12 ZAP-CA               1:33.31    1:34.08 RED    
                  46.39     1:34.08 (47.69)                                        
 22 Mortenson, Riley J  12 SET-CA               1:32.84    1:34.76 RED    
                  46.83     1:34.76 (47.93)                                        
 23 Sklyar, Elan        11 LASC-CA              1:33.38    1:35.08 RED    
                  46.64     1:35.08 (48.44)                                        
 24 Chong, William F    11 LASC-CA              1:35.82    1:37.69 RED    
                  47.94     1:37.69 (49.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  &SUM
        1:30.70  BLUE
        1:39.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.51 - 1:39.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA              1:23.75    1:21.74 q&SUM  
                  39.42     1:21.74 (42.32)                                        
  2 Jung, Solomon H           11 TCS-CA               1:24.45    1:23.71 qBLUE  
                  40.49     1:23.71 (43.22)                                        
  3 Quevedo, Gerardo I        12 LMST-CA              1:26.29    1:24.32 qBLUE  
                  41.64     1:24.32 (42.68)                                        
  4 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA              1:24.84    1:24.85 qBLUE  
                  41.50     1:24.85 (43.35)                                        
  5 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               1:24.30    1:25.32 qBLUE  
                  41.29     1:25.32 (44.03)                                        
  6 Lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA              1:27.85    1:25.53 qBLUE  
                  41.15     1:25.53 (44.38)                                        
  7 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:28.20    1:25.90 qBLUE  
                  41.64     1:25.90 (44.26)                                        
  8 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA              1:28.86    1:25.99 qBLUE  
                  42.31     1:25.99 (43.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Cesar J         12 LMST-CA              1:27.36    1:26.02 qBLUE  
                  41.63     1:26.02 (44.39)                                        
 10 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:25.29    1:26.42 qBLUE  
                  42.14     1:26.42 (44.28)                                        
 11 Herman, Matthew D         12 TORR-CA              1:26.78    1:26.88 qBLUE  
                  41.48     1:26.88 (45.40)                                        
 12 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA              1:26.30    1:27.51 qBLUE  
                  42.10     1:27.51 (45.41)                                        
 13 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA              1:27.30    1:27.57 qBLUE  
                  42.79     1:27.57 (44.78)                                        
 14 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA              1:31.29    1:28.57 qBLUE  
                  43.29     1:28.57 (45.28)                                        
 15 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:34.94    1:29.75 qBLUE  
 16 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA              1:31.49    1:29.82 qBLUE  
                  43.19     1:29.82 (46.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              1:32.69    1:30.20 qBLUE  
 18 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA               1:36.69    1:30.30 qBLUE  
                  44.24     1:30.30 (46.06)                                        
 19 Aranda, Diego J           11 LMST-CA              1:33.61    1:30.63 qBLUE  
 20 Parkan, Chase W           11 SET-CA               1:34.99    1:31.57 qRED   
                  44.96     1:31.57 (46.61)                                        
 21 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA               1:33.98    1:32.84 qRED   
                  44.46     1:32.84 (48.38)                                        
 22 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA               1:36.23    1:33.31 qRED   
                  44.60     1:33.31 (48.71)                                        
 23 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              1:32.40    1:33.38 qRED   
                  45.47     1:33.38 (47.91)                                        
 24 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA              1:35.14    1:35.82 qRED   
                  46.44     1:35.82 (49.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chapuis, AC T             12 SET-CA               1:34.29    1:35.91 RED    
                  45.24     1:35.91 (50.67)                                        
 26 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA              1:38.66    1:36.11 RED    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chapuis, Aiden C          11 SET-CA               1:34.88    1:37.37 RED    
 28 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:34.44    1:39.43        
                  48.56     1:39.43 (50.87)                                        
 -- Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:38.05         DQ        
                  46.82          DQ (51.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.90  &SUM
          45.60  BLUE
          49.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  42.91 - 49.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Hansen, Matthew     12 CITI-CA                42.15      40.96 &SUM    20  
  2 Olson, Trevor L     12 CITI-CA                42.82      42.56 &SUM    17  
  3 Ross, Nicolai P     11 ROSE-CA                43.48      43.47 BLUE    16  
  4 Brown, Fred A       12 CITI-CA                43.43      43.61 BLUE    15  
  5 Jung, Solomon H     11 TCS-CA                 43.02      43.74 BLUE    14  
  6 Aranda, Diego J     11 LMST-CA                44.33      44.00 BLUE    13  
  7 Wang, Patrick T     12 WYO-CA                 43.55      44.17 BLUE    12  
  8 Saenz, Ralphie T    12 LASC-CA                43.19      44.34 BLUE    11  
B - Final
  9 Nakamura, Jude      11 ROSE-CA                44.89      44.40 BLUE     9  
 10 Mortenson, Riley J  12 SET-CA                 45.50      45.27 BLUE     7  
 11 Ryan, Pierce J      12 CITI-CA                45.59      45.35 BLUE     6  
 12 Bai, Elliott T      12 ROSE-CA                44.88      45.40 BLUE     5  
 13 Feng, Gregory L     12 ROSE-CA                45.90      45.60 BLUE     4  
 14 Hansen, Ian         12 CITI-CA                45.99      45.75 RED      3  
 15 Parkinson, Shion L  12 TORR-CA                46.78      47.23 RED      2  
 16 Gonzalez, Cesar J   12 LMST-CA                48.30      48.49 RED      1  
C-Final
 17 Akker, Jason A      12 ZAP-CA                 48.64      48.63 RED    
 18 Seto, Troy A        11 ROSE-CA                50.36      48.80 RED    
 19 Redson, Elijah C    11 ROSE-CA                49.29      49.36 RED    
 20 Chung, David J      11 ROSE-CA                50.50      49.80 RED    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.90  &SUM
          45.60  BLUE
          49.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  42.91 - 49.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                43.46      42.15 q&SUM  
  2 Olson, Trevor L           12 CITI-CA                44.21      42.82 q&SUM  
  3 Jung, Solomon H           11 TCS-CA                 44.64      43.02 qBLUE  
  4 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA                45.20      43.19 qBLUE  
  5 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA                43.78      43.43 qBLUE  
  6 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA                45.06      43.48 qBLUE  
  7 Wang, Patrick T           12 WYO-CA                 43.73      43.55 qBLUE  
  8 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                44.51      44.01 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aranda, Diego J           11 LMST-CA                44.57      44.33 qBLUE  
 10 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA                47.21      44.88 qBLUE  
 11 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                45.94      44.89 qBLUE  
 12 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA                 45.72      45.50 qBLUE  
 13 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA                47.62      45.59 qBLUE  
 14 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA                45.90      45.90 qRED   
 15 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                45.87      45.99 qRED   
 16 Parkinson, Shion L        12 TORR-CA                46.97      46.78 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzalez, Cesar J         12 LMST-CA                45.74      48.30 qRED   
 18 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                 49.42      48.64 qRED   
 19 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA                48.75      49.29 qRED   
 20 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA                49.65      50.36 q      
 21 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                49.79      50.50 q      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.00  &SUM
        1:40.10  BLUE
        1:49.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.01 - 1:49.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ramallo, AJ J       11 LASC-CA              1:32.44    1:30.07 &SUM    20  
                  43.48     1:30.07 (46.59)                                        
  2 Rosenzweig, Dewey   11 WEST-CA              1:29.04    1:31.18 &SUM    17  
                  44.58     1:31.18 (46.60)                                        
  3 Kim, Ian            12 SHRK-CA              1:34.67    1:32.37 &SUM    16  
                  44.21     1:32.37 (48.16)                                        
  4 Choi, Aaron P       12 SHRK-CA              1:34.51    1:34.02 BLUE    15  
                  44.16     1:34.02 (49.86)                                        
  5 Oh, Andrew J        11 ROSE-CA              1:34.80    1:35.23 BLUE    14  
                  44.85     1:35.23 (50.38)                                        
  6 Nakamura, Jude      11 ROSE-CA              1:35.22    1:35.28 BLUE    13  
                  45.91     1:35.28 (49.37)                                        
  7 Brown, Fred A       12 CITI-CA              1:35.43    1:35.59 BLUE    12  
                  45.18     1:35.59 (50.41)                                        
  8 Lee, Elliott J      11 ROSE-CA              1:35.70    1:40.82 RED     11  
                  49.01     1:40.82 (51.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ryan, Pierce J      12 CITI-CA              1:38.59    1:36.39 BLUE     9  
                  47.20     1:36.39 (49.19)                                        
 10 Wang, Patrick T     12 WYO-CA               1:37.01    1:36.98 BLUE     7  
                  47.47     1:36.98 (49.51)                                        
 11 Colson, Calvin T    11 TORR-CA              1:38.91    1:39.71 BLUE     6  
                  48.96     1:39.71 (50.75)                                        
 12 Hansen, Ian         12 CITI-CA              1:40.96    1:40.09 BLUE     5  
                  48.16     1:40.09 (51.93)                                        
 13 Wang, Hughes Y      11 ROSE-CA              1:40.82    1:40.95 RED      4  
                  49.10     1:40.95 (51.85)                                        
 14 Mortenson, Riley J  12 SET-CA               1:42.65    1:43.14 RED      3  
                  50.19     1:43.14 (52.95)                                        
 15 Feng, Gregory L     12 ROSE-CA              1:42.21    1:43.52 RED      2  
                  48.00     1:43.52 (55.52)                                        
 16 Bai, Elliott T      12 ROSE-CA              1:42.06    1:43.69 RED      1  
                  49.35     1:43.69 (54.34)                                        
C-Final
 17 Parkinson, Shion L  12 TORR-CA              1:43.14    1:40.52 RED    
                  48.19     1:40.52 (52.33)                                        
 18 Akker, Jason A      12 ZAP-CA               1:43.49    1:41.88 RED    
                  50.11     1:41.88 (51.77)                                        
 19 Romesser, Thomas S  11 CITI-CA              1:47.28    1:45.63 RED    
                  51.10     1:45.63 (54.53)                                        
 20 Chung, David J      11 ROSE-CA              1:50.31    1:48.45 RED    
                  52.69     1:48.45 (55.76)                                        
 21 Lin, Peter          11 ROSE-CA              1:49.69    1:48.91 RED    
                  50.85     1:48.91 (58.06)                                        
 22 Seto, Troy A        11 ROSE-CA              1:45.10    1:49.12 RED    
                  53.35     1:49.12 (55.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.00  &SUM
        1:40.10  BLUE
        1:49.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.01 - 1:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       11 WEST-CA              1:34.55    1:29.04 q&SUM  
                  43.42     1:29.04 (45.62)                                        
  2 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              1:33.38    1:32.44 q&SUM  
                  43.66     1:32.44 (48.78)                                        
  3 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA              1:35.40    1:34.51 qBLUE  
                  44.33     1:34.51 (50.18)                                        
  4 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:35.27    1:34.67 qBLUE  
                  46.04     1:34.67 (48.63)                                        
  5 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              1:34.20    1:34.80 qBLUE  
                  45.63     1:34.80 (49.17)                                        
  6 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:39.80    1:35.22 qBLUE  
                  45.93     1:35.22 (49.29)                                        
  7 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:37.99    1:35.43 qBLUE  
                  45.39     1:35.43 (50.04)                                        
  8 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              1:38.26    1:35.68 qBLUE  
                  46.31     1:35.68 (49.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              1:34.39    1:35.70 qBLUE  
                  46.26     1:35.70 (49.44)                                        
 10 Wang, Patrick T           12 WYO-CA               1:41.90    1:37.01 qBLUE  
                  45.42     1:37.01 (51.59)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA              1:38.46    1:37.66 qBLUE  
                  46.20     1:37.66 (51.46)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:42.25    1:37.68 qBLUE  
                  47.40     1:37.68 (50.28)                                        
 13 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA              1:42.80    1:38.57 qBLUE  
                  43.99     1:38.57 (54.58)                                        
 14 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA              1:38.81    1:38.59 qBLUE  
                  46.93     1:38.59 (51.66)                                        
 15 Colson, Calvin T          11 TORR-CA              1:40.27    1:38.91 qBLUE  
                  47.42     1:38.91 (51.49)                                        
 16 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:44.75    1:40.82 qRED   
                  49.06     1:40.82 (51.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA              1:41.46    1:40.96 qRED   
                  48.58     1:40.96 (52.38)                                        
 18 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              1:45.62    1:42.06 qRED   
                  49.05     1:42.06 (53.01)                                        
 19 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA              1:42.73    1:42.21 qRED   
                  47.97     1:42.21 (54.24)                                        
 20 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA               1:40.64    1:42.65 qRED   
                  47.69     1:42.65 (54.96)                                        
 21 Parkinson, Shion L        12 TORR-CA              1:43.30    1:43.14 qRED   
                  49.89     1:43.14 (53.25)                                        
 22 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA               1:47.11    1:43.49 qRED   
                  50.04     1:43.49 (53.45)                                        
 23 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:46.88    1:45.10 qRED   
                  50.22     1:45.10 (54.88)                                        
 24 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA              1:42.86    1:47.28 qRED   
                  51.39     1:47.28 (55.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA              1:48.91    1:49.69        
                  50.66     1:49.69 (59.03)                                        
 26 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:43.79    1:50.31        
                  52.66     1:50.31 (57.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Olson, Trevor L           12 CITI-CA              1:38.07         DQ        
                  45.10          DQ (50.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.50  &SUM
          39.20  BLUE
          42.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  35.51 - 42.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ramallo, AJ J       11 LASC-CA                34.89      34.86 &SUM    20  
  2 Warren, Ryan D      12 LASC-CA                36.26      35.07 &SUM    17  
  3 Choi, Aaron P       12 SHRK-CA                36.07      35.30 &SUM    16  
  4 Su, David           12 TORR-CA                36.33      35.93 BLUE    15  
  5 Cui, Zhixun         12 SHRK-CA                36.35      36.03 BLUE    14  
  6 Jung, Solomon H     11 TCS-CA                 35.93      36.18 BLUE    13  
  7 Schnauer, Johnny A  11 WEST-CA                36.26      36.33 BLUE    12  
  8 Ryan, Pierce J      12 CITI-CA                36.43      36.34 BLUE    11  
B - Final
  9 Kim, Elliot Y       11 SHRK-CA                37.09      36.35 BLUE     9  
 10 Brown, Fred A       12 CITI-CA                36.63      36.50 BLUE     6.5
 10 Herman, Matthew D   12 TORR-CA                37.54      36.50 BLUE     6.5
 12 Burke, Quinn L      12 LASC-CA                38.32      37.42 BLUE     5  
 13 Redson, Elijah C    11 ROSE-CA                37.63      37.66 BLUE     4  
 14 Oh, Andrew J        11 ROSE-CA                37.79      37.68 BLUE     3  
 15 Paiz, De'Andre      12 ROSE-CA                38.14      37.81 BLUE     2  
 16 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA                38.60      37.86 BLUE     1  
C-Final
 17 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA                 40.34      38.44 BLUE   
 18 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA                38.63      38.63 BLUE   
 19 Lee, Elliott J      11 ROSE-CA                38.90      38.92 BLUE   
 20 Romesser, Thomas S  11 CITI-CA                39.55      38.96 BLUE   
 21 Parkinson, Shion L  12 TORR-CA                39.18      39.37 RED    
 22 Chung, David J      11 ROSE-CA                39.35      39.69 RED    
 23 Saenz, Ralphie T    12 LASC-CA                39.93      41.24 RED    
 -- Feng, Gregory L     12 ROSE-CA                40.26         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.50  &SUM
          39.20  BLUE
          42.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  35.51 - 42.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                35.72      34.89 q&SUM  
  2 Jung, Solomon H           11 TCS-CA                 35.96      35.93 qBLUE  
  3 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA                36.49      36.07 qBLUE  
  4 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA                39.08      36.26 qBLUE  
  4 Schnauer, Johnny A        11 WEST-CA                37.20      36.26 qBLUE  
  6 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                36.30      36.33 qBLUE  
  7 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA                35.89      36.35 qBLUE  
  8 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA                37.86      36.43 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA                40.41      36.63 qBLUE  
 10 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA                39.50      37.09 qBLUE  
 11 Herman, Matthew D         12 TORR-CA                36.70      37.54 qBLUE  
 12 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA                39.37      37.63 qBLUE  
 13 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA                37.94      37.79 qBLUE  
 14 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                38.16      38.14 qBLUE  
 15 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                37.19      38.32 qBLUE  
 16 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                37.49      38.60 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA                38.75      38.63 qBLUE  
 18 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA                38.84      38.90 qBLUE  
 19 Parkinson, Shion L        12 TORR-CA                38.78      39.18 qBLUE  
 20 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                40.86      39.35 qRED   
 21 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA                38.98      39.55 qRED   
 22 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA                39.15      39.93 qRED   
 23 Aranda, Diego J           11 LMST-CA                39.89      40.07 qRED   
 24 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA                39.67      40.26 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 38.29      40.34 RED    
 26 Gonzalez, Cesar J         12 LMST-CA                39.78      40.48 RED    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Colson, Calvin T          11 TORR-CA                40.43      40.82 RED    
 28 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                42.14      42.19 RED    
 29 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA                 42.15      42.49 RED    
 30 Wang, Patrick T           12 WYO-CA                 42.13      42.71        
 31 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                 42.10      45.27        
 -- Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA                36.12         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  &SUM
        1:28.10  BLUE
        1:36.10  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.01 - 1:36.10
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ross, Nicolai P     11 ROSE-CA              1:20.87    1:18.93 &SUM    20  
                  37.63     1:18.93 (41.30)                                        
  2 Mann, Oliver        12 ROSE-CA              1:21.79    1:19.50 &SUM    17  
                  37.86     1:19.50 (41.64)                                        
  3 Su, David           12 TORR-CA              1:21.96    1:21.65 BLUE    16  
                  38.11     1:21.65 (43.54)                                        
  4 Brown, Fred A       12 CITI-CA              1:27.12    1:24.51 BLUE    15  
                  39.61     1:24.51 (44.90)                                        
  5 Kim, Elliot Y       11 SHRK-CA              1:24.39    1:24.81 BLUE    14  
                  39.31     1:24.81 (45.50)                                        
  6 Choi, Aaron P       12 SHRK-CA              1:22.89    1:26.05 BLUE    13  
                  37.59     1:26.05 (48.46)                                        
  7 Lin, Peter          11 ROSE-CA              1:26.63    1:26.16 BLUE    12  
                  37.49     1:26.16 (48.67)                                        
  8 Schnauer, Johnny A  11 WEST-CA              1:27.69    1:29.36 RED     11  
                  42.50     1:29.36 (46.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Herman, Matthew D   12 TORR-CA              1:34.02    1:26.54 BLUE     9  
                  42.85     1:26.54 (43.69)                                        
 10 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA              1:31.80    1:31.90 RED      7  
                  43.51     1:31.90 (48.39)                                        
 11 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA               1:28.70    1:35.09 RED      6  
                  44.78     1:35.09 (50.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  &SUM
        1:28.10  BLUE
        1:36.10  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.01 - 1:36.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              1:24.12    1:20.87 q&SUM  
                  39.47     1:20.87 (41.40)                                        
  2 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:22.68    1:21.79 qBLUE  
                  38.19     1:21.79 (43.60)                                        
  3 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:23.63    1:21.96 qBLUE  
                  38.01     1:21.96 (43.95)                                        
  4 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA              1:28.22    1:22.89 qBLUE  
                  37.67     1:22.89 (45.22)                                        
  5 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              1:28.93    1:24.39 qBLUE  
                  39.19     1:24.39 (45.20)                                        
  6 Lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA              1:33.15    1:26.63 qBLUE  
                  37.42     1:26.63 (49.21)                                        
  7 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:27.02    1:27.12 qBLUE  
                  40.44     1:27.12 (46.68)                                        
  8 Schnauer, Johnny A        11 WEST-CA              1:27.22    1:27.69 qBLUE  
                  40.79     1:27.69 (46.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               1:30.56    1:28.70 qRED   
                  43.85     1:28.70 (44.85)                                        
 10 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              1:28.70    1:31.80 qRED   
                  42.72     1:31.80 (49.08)                                        
 11 Herman, Matthew D         12 TORR-CA              1:28.44    1:34.02 qRED   
                  43.02     1:34.02 (51.00)                                        
 -- Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA              1:21.86         DQ        
                  38.28          DQ (42.44)                                        
 -- Quevedo, Gerardo I        12 LMST-CA              1:28.53         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.60  &SUM
        3:08.20  BLUE
        3:25.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.61 - 3:25.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Wang, Hughes Y      11 ROSE-CA              2:48.67    2:45.23 &SUM    20  
                  35.59     1:17.22 (41.63)     2:09.61 (52.39)     2:45.23 (35.62)
  2 Zimmerman, Joseph   12 LASC-CA              2:48.95    2:46.29 &SUM    17  
                  35.35     1:16.07 (40.72)     2:09.27 (53.20)     2:46.29 (37.02)
  3 Burke, Quinn L      12 LASC-CA              2:54.08    2:51.45 &SUM    16  
                  37.43     1:23.35 (45.92)     2:15.07 (51.72)     2:51.45 (36.38)
  4 Paiz, De'Andre      12 ROSE-CA              3:00.13    2:53.07 BLUE    15  
                  38.46     1:25.02 (46.56)     2:14.66 (49.64)     2:53.07 (38.41)
  5 O'Mara, Mark C      12 ROSE-CA              2:52.45    2:53.11 BLUE    14  
                  39.51     1:21.43 (41.92)     2:15.94 (54.51)     2:53.11 (37.17)
  6 Lee, Elliott J      11 ROSE-CA              2:57.07    2:55.46 BLUE    13  
                  39.93     1:26.28 (46.35)     2:16.02 (49.74)     2:55.46 (39.44)
  7 Schnauer, Johnny A  11 WEST-CA              2:59.32    2:56.88 BLUE    12  
                  40.05     1:30.68 (50.63)     2:17.01 (46.33)     2:56.88 (39.87)
  8 Redson, Elijah C    11 ROSE-CA              3:00.20    2:59.27 BLUE    11  
                  41.42     1:26.16 (44.74)     2:22.29 (56.13)     2:59.27 (36.98)
B - Final
  9 Hansen, Matthew     12 CITI-CA              3:04.74    2:55.07 BLUE     9  
                  40.13     1:26.59 (46.46)     2:15.89 (49.30)     2:55.07 (39.18)
 10 Kim, Jake K         12 SHRK-CA              3:01.48    2:58.67 BLUE     7  
                  37.50     1:22.75 (45.25)     2:18.14 (55.39)     2:58.67 (40.53)
 11 Rosenzweig, Dewey   11 WEST-CA              3:00.97    3:00.74 BLUE     6  
                  39.29     1:29.35 (50.06)     2:20.71 (51.36)     3:00.74 (40.03)
 12 Su, David           12 TORR-CA              3:06.95    3:02.23 BLUE     5  
                  39.04     1:26.90 (47.86)     2:22.22 (55.32)     3:02.23 (40.01)
 13 Oh, Andrew J        11 ROSE-CA              3:07.81    3:05.75 BLUE     4  
                  39.67     1:30.14 (50.47)     2:22.96 (52.82)     3:05.75 (42.79)
 14 Colson, Calvin T    11 TORR-CA              3:06.69    3:06.13 BLUE     3  
                  41.86     1:28.77 (46.91)     2:22.12 (53.35)     3:06.13 (44.01)
 15 Akker, Jason A      12 ZAP-CA               3:10.08    3:06.91 BLUE     2  
                  44.77     1:30.00 (45.23)     2:26.00 (56.00)     3:06.91 (40.91)
 16 Garcia, Caleb D     11 LASC-CA              3:05.97    3:08.48 RED      1  
                  41.70     1:29.25 (47.55)     2:25.51 (56.26)     3:08.48 (42.97)
C-Final
 17 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA              3:11.64    3:06.61 BLUE   
                  40.19     1:28.11 (47.92)     2:27.12 (59.01)     3:06.61 (39.49)
 18 Lin, Peter          11 ROSE-CA              3:14.24    3:11.74 RED    
                  37.53                             2:26.51 ( )     3:11.74 (45.23)
 19 Mortenson, Riley J  12 SET-CA               3:16.76    3:11.92 RED    
                  45.49     1:36.23 (50.74)     2:32.79 (56.56)     3:11.92 (39.13)
 20 Warren, Ryan D      12 LASC-CA              3:15.74    3:13.54 RED    
                  40.96     1:31.99 (51.03)   2:33.50 (1:01.51)     3:13.54 (40.04)
 21 Kim, Ian            12 SHRK-CA              3:15.99    3:14.37 RED    
                  43.78     1:36.19 (52.41)     2:29.72 (53.53)     3:14.37 (44.65)
 22 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA               3:18.01    3:14.73 RED    
                  44.51     1:31.56 (47.05)   2:33.93 (1:02.37)     3:14.73 (40.80)
 23 Wang, Patrick T     12 WYO-CA               3:15.50    3:17.76 RED    
                  46.55     1:38.09 (51.54)     2:32.41 (54.32)     3:17.76 (45.35)
 24 Seto, Troy A        11 ROSE-CA              3:30.71    3:28.44        
                                1:44.46 ( )     2:43.52 (59.06)     3:28.44 (44.92)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.60  &SUM
        3:08.20  BLUE
        3:25.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.61 - 3:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              2:55.72    2:48.67 q&SUM  
                  36.27     1:19.44 (43.17)     2:11.82 (52.38)     2:48.67 (36.85)
  2 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              2:55.32    2:48.95 q&SUM  
                  35.46     1:16.74 (41.28)     2:10.07 (53.33)     2:48.95 (38.88)
  3 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              2:54.23    2:51.21 q&SUM  
                  37.82     1:21.40 (43.58)     2:13.66 (52.26)     2:51.21 (37.55)
  4 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              2:56.72    2:51.28 q&SUM  
                  36.71     1:22.35 (45.64)     2:14.25 (51.90)     2:51.28 (37.03)
  5 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              3:00.58    2:52.45 q&SUM  
                  39.04     1:21.93 (42.89)     2:15.31 (53.38)     2:52.45 (37.14)
  6 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA              3:06.17    2:54.08 qBLUE  
                  38.67     1:24.34 (45.67)     2:17.06 (52.72)     2:54.08 (37.02)
  7 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              2:57.05    2:57.07 qBLUE  
                  40.38     1:26.76 (46.38)     2:17.55 (50.79)     2:57.07 (39.52)
  8 Schnauer, Johnny A        11 WEST-CA              2:59.84    2:59.32 qBLUE  
                  39.62     1:31.43 (51.81)     2:19.13 (47.70)     2:59.32 (40.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              3:04.31    3:00.13 qBLUE  
                  39.88     1:29.76 (49.88)     2:20.27 (50.51)     3:00.13 (39.86)
 10 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA              3:04.72    3:00.20 qBLUE  
                  39.72     1:24.27 (44.55)     2:19.63 (55.36)     3:00.20 (40.57)
 11 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       11 WEST-CA              3:09.58    3:00.97 qBLUE  
                  40.37     1:30.57 (50.20)     2:20.16 (49.59)     3:00.97 (40.81)
 12 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA              3:01.56    3:01.48 qBLUE  
                  37.83     1:24.07 (46.24)     2:22.39 (58.32)     3:01.48 (39.09)
 13 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA              3:06.61    3:04.74 qBLUE  
                  40.62     1:30.56 (49.94)     2:21.47 (50.91)     3:04.74 (43.27)
 14 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA              3:05.92    3:05.97 qBLUE  
                  41.50     1:28.42 (46.92)     2:23.62 (55.20)     3:05.97 (42.35)
 15 Colson, Calvin T          11 TORR-CA              3:06.38    3:06.69 qBLUE  
                  43.08     1:27.84 (44.76)     2:21.94 (54.10)     3:06.69 (44.75)
 16 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              3:11.70    3:06.95 qBLUE  
                  37.65     1:26.44 (48.79)     2:24.83 (58.39)     3:06.95 (42.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              3:06.39    3:07.81 qBLUE  
                  39.99     1:30.18 (50.19)     2:23.17 (52.99)     3:07.81 (44.64)
 18 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA               3:23.51    3:10.08 qRED   
                  45.43     1:32.58 (47.15)     2:29.23 (56.65)     3:10.08 (40.85)
 19 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA              3:08.99    3:11.64 qRED   
                  40.20     1:28.12 (47.92)   2:30.61 (1:02.49)     3:11.64 (41.03)
 20 Lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA              3:15.71    3:14.24 qRED   
                  40.69     1:28.28 (47.59)   2:30.13 (1:01.85)     3:14.24 (44.11)
 21 Wang, Patrick T           12 WYO-CA               3:13.67    3:15.50 qRED   
                  45.22     1:36.15 (50.93)     2:29.32 (53.17)     3:15.50 (46.18)
 22 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA              3:20.77    3:15.74 qRED   
                  41.10     1:31.81 (50.71)   2:34.55 (1:02.74)     3:15.74 (41.19)
 23 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              3:24.05    3:15.99 qRED   
                  44.17     1:37.71 (53.54)     2:31.67 (53.96)     3:15.99 (44.32)
 24 Mortenson, Riley J        12 SET-CA               3:17.39    3:16.76 qRED   
                                1:38.02 ( )     2:35.41 (57.39)     3:16.76 (41.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               3:13.98    3:18.01 RED    
                  43.37     1:32.57 (49.20)   2:36.71 (1:04.14)     3:18.01 (41.30)
 26 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA              3:21.36    3:21.42 RED    
                  46.76     1:38.58 (51.82)   2:39.45 (1:00.87)     3:21.42 (41.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              3:19.29    3:21.90 RED    
                  47.92     1:39.88 (51.96)     2:38.72 (58.84)     3:21.90 (43.18)
 28 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              3:18.29    3:30.71        
                                1:45.54 ( )   2:45.66 (1:00.12)     3:30.71 (45.05)
 -- Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA              3:00.88         DQ        
                  37.79     1:25.37 (47.58)     2:21.91 (56.54)          DQ (39.59)
 -- Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA              3:25.26         DQ        
                  38.62     1:26.75 (48.13)   2:28.92 (1:02.17)          DQ (49.24)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:49.70  &SUM
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'               4:55.03    4:49.14 &SUM    40  
                  33.28   1:11.05 (1:11.05)     1:44.57 (33.52)   2:22.92 (1:11.87)
        2:59.19 (36.27)   3:40.19 (1:17.27)     4:13.02 (32.83)   4:49.14 (1:08.95)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  5:07.05    5:03.31         34  
                  34.78   1:12.37 (1:12.37)     1:48.10 (35.73)   2:34.03 (1:21.66)
        3:10.13 (36.10)   3:51.44 (1:17.41)   5:03.31 (1:11.87)                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:57.56    5:06.11         32  
                  33.35   1:10.02 (1:10.02)     1:45.91 (35.89)   2:30.39 (1:20.37)
        3:07.33 (36.94)   3:53.15 (1:22.76)     4:27.99 (34.84)   5:06.11 (1:12.96)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:51.25    5:09.73         30  
                  33.27   1:10.40 (1:10.40)     1:47.31 (36.91)   2:32.07 (1:21.67)
        3:12.58 (40.51)   3:55.80 (1:23.73)     4:29.85 (34.05)   5:09.73 (1:13.93)
  5 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              5:29.22    5:20.97         28  
                  37.25   1:21.24 (1:21.24)     1:57.89 (36.65)   2:46.32 (1:25.08)
        3:20.66 (34.34)   4:03.82 (1:17.50)     4:40.69 (36.87)   5:20.97 (1:17.15)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:38.60  &SUM
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                       6:16.12    5:33.72 &SUM    40  
                  40.96   1:23.53 (1:23.53)     2:09.36 (45.83)   3:01.50 (1:37.97)
        3:38.85 (37.35)   4:22.63 (1:21.13)     4:56.44 (33.81)   5:33.72 (1:11.09)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'               5:45.06    5:38.02 &SUM    34  
                  39.93   1:22.52 (1:22.52)     2:07.44 (44.92)   2:56.09 (1:33.57)
        3:34.24 (38.15)   4:25.96 (1:29.87)     4:59.17 (33.21)   5:38.02 (1:12.06)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  5:46.79    5:43.77         32  
                  45.33   1:46.77 (1:46.77)     2:19.02 (32.25)   3:08.65 (1:21.88)
        3:48.23 (39.58)   4:35.48 (1:26.83)     5:07.27 (31.79)   5:43.77 (1:08.29)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  5:44.38    5:45.18         30  
                  42.32   1:26.12 (1:26.12)     2:10.55 (44.43)                    
                                4:35.73 ( )     5:07.77 (32.04)   5:45.18 (1:09.45)
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  5:39.95    6:17.70         28  
                          1:25.97 (1:25.97)     2:11.43 (45.46)   3:00.41 (1:34.44)
        3:52.30 (51.89)   5:06.93 (2:06.52)     5:39.67 (32.74)   6:17.70 (1:10.77)
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              6:10.88    6:24.74         26  
                  41.43   1:29.19 (1:29.19)     2:23.99 (54.80)   3:30.64 (2:01.45)
        4:11.94 (41.30)   5:10.23 (1:39.59)     5:45.14 (34.91)   6:24.74 (1:14.51)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.60  &SUM
          30.20  BLUE
          33.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  28.61 - 33.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 O'Grady, Pierce P   13 ROSE-CA                28.40      28.27 &SUM    20  
  2 Arias, Emmanuel E   13 SHRK-CA                28.70      28.34 &SUM    17  
  3 Mayhew, Seth        14 SET-CA                 28.43      29.05 BLUE    16  
  4 Yousefi, Alex E     14 TORR-CA                29.21      29.20 BLUE    15  
  5 Lee, Ian Y          13 SHRK-CA                29.33      29.52 BLUE    14  
  6 Gabbai, Brandon D   13 WEST-CA                29.36      29.63 BLUE    13  
  7 Seiwert, Nolan A    14 SET-CA                 29.28      29.75 BLUE    12  
  8 Tunila, Ben O       14 TORR-CA                29.42      30.28 RED     11  
B - Final
  9 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA                29.43      29.58 BLUE     9  
 10 Powers, Hudson T    14 CITI-CA                29.96      29.77 BLUE     7  
 11 Chu, Conner L       13 LASC-CA                30.14      29.82 BLUE     5.5
 11 Coyne, James        13 CITI-CA                29.74      29.82 BLUE     5.5
 13 Gaytan, Johan D     14 LMST-CA                29.98      29.92 BLUE     4  
 14 Morse, Austin T     14 CITI-CA                30.20      30.22 RED      3  
 15 Choi, Ian H         13 SHRK-CA                30.05      31.09 RED      2  
 -- Yugay, Klim E       14 HOLY-CA                29.96         NS        
C-Final
 17 Sorensen, Lucas S   14 CITI-CA                30.57      30.13 BLUE   
 18 Davies, Alex W      13 CITI-CA                30.27      30.16 BLUE   
 19 Gibalevich, Camryn  14 LASC-CA                30.22      30.33 RED    
 20 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA                30.74      30.34 RED    
 21 Ho, Kyler K         13 SHRK-CA                30.63      30.38 RED    
 22 Makouar, Ryan S     13 ROSE-CA                30.75      30.39 RED    
 23 Langton, Will H     13 CITI-CA                30.70      30.60 RED    
 24 Le, Sean T          13 UN-04-CA               30.56      31.11 RED    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.60  &SUM
          30.20  BLUE
          33.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  28.61 - 33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan, Tommy R           13 CITI-CA                28.49      27.80 q&SUM  
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA                30.86      28.40 q&SUM  
  3 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA                 29.12      28.43 q&SUM  
  4 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA                29.38      28.70 qBLUE  
  5 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA                29.15      28.87 qBLUE  
  6 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA                29.28      28.91 qBLUE  
  7 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA                29.00      29.21 qBLUE  
  8 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA                 29.10      29.28 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA                29.41      29.33 qBLUE  
 10 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA                29.58      29.36 qBLUE  
 11 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA                29.90      29.42 qBLUE  
 12 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA                29.17      29.43 qBLUE  
 13 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                30.72      29.74 qBLUE  
 14 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA                29.64      29.96 qBLUE  
 14 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA                30.48      29.96 qBLUE  
 16 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA                30.21      29.98 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA                31.85      30.05 qBLUE  
 18 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                30.83      30.14 qBLUE  
 19 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA                30.54      30.20 qBLUE  
 20 Gibalevich, Camryn G      14 LASC-CA                31.63      30.22 qRED   
 21 Davies, Alex W            13 CITI-CA                31.51      30.27 qRED   
 22 Le, Sean T                13 UN-04-CA               31.03      30.56 qRED   
 23 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA                30.78      30.57 qRED   
 24 Ho, Kyler K               13 SHRK-CA                30.87      30.63 qRED   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA                30.79      30.70 RED    
 26 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA                31.05      30.74 RED    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Makouar, Ryan S           13 ROSE-CA                31.62      30.75 RED    
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA                30.99      30.76 RED    
 29 Sarat, Elbert M           14 LMST-CA                30.57      30.78 RED    
 30 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA                30.43      30.97 RED    
 31 Marsden, Finn J           13 ROSE-CA                30.86      31.10 RED    
 32 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA                31.02      31.19 RED    
 33 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA                30.69      31.30 RED    
 34 Matsuoka, Cole K          13 SET-CA                 33.01      31.56 RED    
 35 Venegas, David            13 LMST-CA                30.77      31.69 RED    
 35 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA                31.59      31.69 RED    
 37 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                 31.44      31.70 RED    
 38 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA                31.24      31.80 RED    
 39 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA                32.28      31.82 RED    
 40 Barnhart, Benjamin I      13 WYO-CA                 31.88      32.04 RED    
 41 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA                31.71      32.15 RED    
 42 Rocha, Christian A        13 LMST-CA                33.97      32.19 RED    
 43 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA                 31.45      32.51 RED    
 44 Semenjuk, Ivan B          13 ZAP-CA                 31.98      32.52 RED    
 45 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA                 32.23      32.89 RED    
 46 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA                 32.67      33.33        
 47 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA                33.54      33.49        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.50  &SUM
        1:07.90  BLUE
        1:14.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.51 - 1:14.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Haddad, Ryan L      14 CITI-CA              1:01.41    1:00.56 &SUM    20  
                  29.20     1:00.56 (31.36)                                        
  2 Kim, Andrew Dongho  14 SHRK-CA              1:00.89    1:00.90 &SUM    17  
                  29.31     1:00.90 (31.59)                                        
  3 Nathan, Tommy R     13 CITI-CA              1:00.95    1:01.07 &SUM    16  
                  29.53     1:01.07 (31.54)                                        
  4 Lee, Ian Y          13 SHRK-CA              1:01.65    1:01.99 &SUM    15  
                  30.06     1:01.99 (31.93)                                        
  5 Tunila, Ben O       14 TORR-CA              1:01.72    1:03.03 BLUE    14  
                  30.40     1:03.03 (32.63)                                        
  6 Mayhew, Seth        14 SET-CA               1:01.93    1:03.28 BLUE    13  
                  30.27     1:03.28 (33.01)                                        
  7 Todod, Tulga        14 SHRK-CA              1:03.48    1:04.13 BLUE    12  
                  30.39     1:04.13 (33.74)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Connor  14 SHRK-CA              1:03.48    1:07.81 BLUE    11  
                  32.15     1:07.81 (35.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gabbai, Brandon D   13 WEST-CA              1:04.10    1:03.32 BLUE     9  
                  30.32     1:03.32 (33.00)                                        
 10 Chang, Daniel H     14 SHRK-CA              1:04.54    1:03.98 BLUE     7  
                  30.28     1:03.98 (33.70)                                        
 11 Seiwert, Nolan A    14 SET-CA               1:04.38    1:04.17 BLUE     6  
                  30.52     1:04.17 (33.65)                                        
 12 Gaytan, Johan D     14 LMST-CA              1:05.23    1:04.64 BLUE     5  
                  31.12     1:04.64 (33.52)                                        
 13 Makouar, Ryan S     13 ROSE-CA              1:04.22    1:04.87 BLUE     4  
                  31.00     1:04.87 (33.87)                                        
 14 Le, William T       14 UN-04-CA             1:04.58    1:05.09 BLUE     3  
                  31.35     1:05.09 (33.74)                                        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Jac  13 CITI-CA              1:04.86    1:05.24 BLUE     2  
                  31.58     1:05.24 (33.66)                                        
 16 Powers, Hudson T    14 CITI-CA              1:04.67    1:06.32 BLUE     1  
                  31.28     1:06.32 (35.04)                                        
C-Final
 17 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA              1:05.50    1:04.25 BLUE   
                  30.58     1:04.25 (33.67)                                        
 18 Chu, Conner L       13 LASC-CA              1:05.74    1:05.02 BLUE   
                  30.78     1:05.02 (34.24)                                        
 19 Kok, Bruce Y        14 TORR-CA              1:05.27    1:05.21 BLUE   
                  31.48     1:05.21 (33.73)                                        
 20 Summers, Harry J    13 ROSE-CA              1:05.31    1:05.57 BLUE   
                  32.01     1:05.57 (33.56)                                        
 21 Le, Sean T          13 UN-04-CA             1:05.52    1:05.68 BLUE   
                  32.22     1:05.68 (33.46)                                        
 22 Ho, Kyler K         13 SHRK-CA              1:05.86    1:06.50 BLUE   
                  31.86     1:06.50 (34.64)                                        
 23 Hott, Ethan H       13 CITI-CA              1:05.56    1:06.93 BLUE   
                  32.06     1:06.93 (34.87)                                        
 24 Daou, Kyle L        14 SHRK-CA              1:05.41    1:08.64 RED    
                  29.60     1:08.64 (39.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.50  &SUM
        1:07.90  BLUE
        1:14.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.51 - 1:14.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      14 SHRK-CA              1:03.02    1:00.89 q&SUM  
                  29.43     1:00.89 (31.46)                                        
  2 Nathan, Tommy R           13 CITI-CA              1:02.63    1:00.95 q&SUM  
                  28.78     1:00.95 (32.17)                                        
  3 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              1:02.80    1:01.41 q&SUM  
                  29.92     1:01.41 (31.49)                                        
  4 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              1:03.80    1:01.65 q&SUM  
                  30.08     1:01.65 (31.57)                                        
  5 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA              1:03.67    1:01.72 q&SUM  
                  29.53     1:01.72 (32.19)                                        
  6 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA               1:04.25    1:01.93 q&SUM  
                  29.61     1:01.93 (32.32)                                        
  7 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:04.89    1:03.48 qBLUE  
                  29.99     1:03.48 (33.49)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              1:04.64    1:03.48 qBLUE  
                  30.18     1:03.48 (33.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA              1:05.50    1:04.10 qBLUE  
 10 Makouar, Ryan S           13 ROSE-CA              1:07.35    1:04.22 qBLUE  
                  30.93     1:04.22 (33.29)                                        
 11 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               1:04.91    1:04.38 qBLUE  
                  30.37     1:04.38 (34.01)                                        
 12 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              1:07.57    1:04.54 qBLUE  
                  30.55     1:04.54 (33.99)                                        
 13 Le, William T             14 UN-04-CA             1:05.92    1:04.58 qBLUE  
                  31.50     1:04.58 (33.08)                                        
 14 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              1:07.18    1:04.67 qBLUE  
                  30.75     1:04.67 (33.92)                                        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:06.86    1:04.86 qBLUE  
                  31.34     1:04.86 (33.52)                                        
 16 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA              1:07.02    1:05.19 qBLUE  
                  30.92     1:05.19 (34.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA              1:05.10    1:05.23 qBLUE  
                  30.92     1:05.23 (34.31)                                        
 18 Kok, Bruce Y              14 TORR-CA              1:05.64    1:05.27 qBLUE  
                  31.66     1:05.27 (33.61)                                        
 19 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              1:07.22    1:05.31 qBLUE  
                  31.37     1:05.31 (33.94)                                        
 20 Daou, Kyle L              14 SHRK-CA              1:04.58    1:05.41 qBLUE  
                  30.29     1:05.41 (35.12)                                        
 21 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:07.03    1:05.50 qBLUE  
                  31.37     1:05.50 (34.13)                                        
 22 Le, Sean T                13 UN-04-CA             1:09.05    1:05.52 qBLUE  
                  32.53     1:05.52 (32.99)                                        
 23 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              1:09.00    1:05.56 qBLUE  
                  31.52     1:05.56 (34.04)                                        
 24 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA              1:06.96    1:05.74 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kim, Andrew J             14 SHRK-CA              1:06.35    1:05.83 BLUE   
                  31.07     1:05.83 (34.76)                                        
 26 Ho, Kyler K               13 SHRK-CA              1:07.25    1:05.86 BLUE   
                  31.15     1:05.86 (34.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              1:05.54    1:05.91 BLUE   
                  31.39     1:05.91 (34.52)                                        
 28 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              1:07.29    1:05.95 BLUE   
                  31.45     1:05.95 (34.50)                                        
 29 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA              1:08.50    1:06.35 BLUE   
                  31.52     1:06.35 (34.83)                                        
 30 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA               1:07.11    1:06.68 BLUE   
                  32.22     1:06.68 (34.46)                                        
 31 Davies, Alex W            13 CITI-CA              1:08.78    1:06.81 BLUE   
                  30.92     1:06.81 (35.89)                                        
 32 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              1:06.51    1:06.97 BLUE   
                  31.92     1:06.97 (35.05)                                        
 33 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              1:06.91    1:07.00 BLUE   
                  32.57     1:07.00 (34.43)                                        
 34 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              1:10.44    1:07.37 BLUE   
                  32.25     1:07.37 (35.12)                                        
 35 Robinson, Jude V          14 UN-02-CA             1:07.83    1:07.64 BLUE   
                  31.50     1:07.64 (36.14)                                        
 36 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA              1:08.51    1:09.53 RED    
                  33.01     1:09.53 (36.52)                                        
 37 Tunila, Wilson T          13 TORR-CA              1:13.77    1:10.28 RED    
                  34.43     1:10.28 (35.85)                                        
 38 Malouf, Niko C            14 LASC-CA              1:11.65    1:11.00 RED    
                  34.95     1:11.00 (36.05)                                        
 39 Barnhart, Benjamin I      13 WYO-CA               1:13.96    1:11.18 RED    
                  33.28     1:11.18 (37.90)                                        
 40 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              1:12.75    1:11.81 RED    
                  33.66     1:11.81 (38.15)                                        
 41 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA               1:13.22    1:12.95 RED    
                  34.46     1:12.95 (38.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  13-14 &SUM
        2:28.50  13-14 BLUE
        2:42.00  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:17.01 - 2:42.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 O'Grady, Pierce P   13 ROSE-CA              2:16.29    2:11.42 &SUM    20  
                  31.33     1:05.45 (34.12)     1:39.81 (34.36)     2:11.42 (31.61)
  2 St Clair, Jake A    14 ROSE-CA              2:15.45    2:14.09 &SUM    17  
                  30.33     1:03.81 (33.48)     1:38.80 (34.99)     2:14.09 (35.29)
  3 Kim, Andrew Dongho  14 SHRK-CA              2:16.67    2:16.52 &SUM    16  
                  30.83     1:05.67 (34.84)     1:42.04 (36.37)     2:16.52 (34.48)
  4 Leung, Alex H       14 ROSE-CA              2:17.73    2:17.80 BLUE    15  
                  31.83     1:06.90 (35.07)     1:43.03 (36.13)     2:17.80 (34.77)
  5 Nathan, Tommy R     13 CITI-CA              2:20.43    2:18.18 BLUE    14  
                  31.84     1:06.91 (35.07)     1:43.39 (36.48)     2:18.18 (34.79)
  6 Seiwert, Nolan A    14 SET-CA               2:19.54    2:19.28 BLUE    13  
                  32.77     1:08.20 (35.43)     1:44.25 (36.05)     2:19.28 (35.03)
  7 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA              2:18.97    2:21.19 BLUE    12  
                  32.85     1:09.36 (36.51)     1:45.93 (36.57)     2:21.19 (35.26)
  8 Hatch III, Willie   14 ZAP-CA               2:19.63    2:29.95 RED     11  
                  32.63     1:09.48 (36.85)     1:49.22 (39.74)     2:29.95 (40.73)
B - Final
  9 Gaytan, Johan D     14 LMST-CA              2:21.65    2:20.17 BLUE     9  
                  32.84     1:08.40 (35.56)     1:45.45 (37.05)     2:20.17 (34.72)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Jac  13 CITI-CA              2:21.07    2:20.28 BLUE     7  
                  32.47     1:08.12 (35.65)     1:44.37 (36.25)     2:20.28 (35.91)
 11 Makouar, Ryan S     13 ROSE-CA              2:24.27    2:20.56 BLUE     6  
                  32.21     1:08.08 (35.87)     1:45.17 (37.09)     2:20.56 (35.39)
 12 Mayhew, Seth        14 SET-CA               2:23.63    2:22.07 BLUE     5  
                                1:07.96 ( )     1:45.35 (37.39)     2:22.07 (36.72)
 13 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA              2:23.34    2:24.21 BLUE     4  
                  31.92     1:08.49 (36.57)     1:46.51 (38.02)     2:24.21 (37.70)
 14 Choi, Ian H         13 SHRK-CA              2:23.20    2:26.28 BLUE     3  
                  33.74     1:10.83 (37.09)     1:48.83 (38.00)     2:26.28 (37.45)
 15 O'Sullivan, Connor  14 SHRK-CA              2:22.50    2:28.72 RED      2  
                  32.84     1:10.66 (37.82)     1:49.51 (38.85)     2:28.72 (39.21)
 16 Coyne, James        13 CITI-CA              2:23.58    2:32.00 RED      1  
                  32.91     1:11.24 (38.33)     1:51.89 (40.65)     2:32.00 (40.11)
C-Final
 17 Le, Sean T          13 UN-04-CA             2:24.71    2:23.41 BLUE   
                  33.70     1:11.00 (37.30)     1:47.75 (36.75)     2:23.41 (35.66)
 18 Le, William T       14 UN-04-CA             2:24.87    2:24.59 BLUE   
                  33.93     1:11.27 (37.34)     1:48.87 (37.60)     2:24.59 (35.72)
 19 Sorensen, Lucas S   14 CITI-CA              2:25.77    2:25.34 BLUE   
                  33.69     1:12.58 (38.89)     1:50.64 (38.06)     2:25.34 (34.70)
 20 Murray, Max S       14 SET-CA               2:27.17    2:25.50 BLUE   
                  34.62     1:12.19 (37.57)     1:50.18 (37.99)     2:25.50 (35.32)
 21 Mendez, Joshua T    14 JCA-CA               2:26.75    2:26.44 BLUE   
                  34.93     1:13.07 (38.14)     1:51.23 (38.16)     2:26.44 (35.21)
 22 Chu, Conner L       13 LASC-CA              2:26.93    2:26.72 BLUE   
                  34.18     1:10.61 (36.43)     1:48.78 (38.17)     2:26.72 (37.94)
 23 Todod, Tulga        14 SHRK-CA              2:25.18    2:27.33 BLUE   
                  33.95     1:11.54 (37.59)     1:49.99 (38.45)     2:27.33 (37.34)
 24 Summers, Harry J    13 ROSE-CA              2:25.95    2:27.81 BLUE   
                  35.18     1:13.25 (38.07)     1:51.11 (37.86)     2:27.81 (36.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  13-14 &SUM
        2:28.50  13-14 BLUE
        2:42.00  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:17.01 - 2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              2:25.19    2:15.45 q&SUM  
                  30.50     1:04.08 (33.58)     1:39.49 (35.41)     2:15.45 (35.96)
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:20.56    2:16.29 q&SUM  
                  32.73     1:08.18 (35.45)     1:42.87 (34.69)     2:16.29 (33.42)
  3 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      14 SHRK-CA              2:22.17    2:16.67 q&SUM  
                  31.53     1:06.30 (34.77)     1:42.39 (36.09)     2:16.67 (34.28)
  4 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA              2:18.96    2:17.00 q&SUM  
                  32.23     1:06.55 (34.32)     1:41.62 (35.07)     2:17.00 (35.38)
  5 Leung, Alex H             14 ROSE-CA              2:18.02    2:17.73 qBLUE  
                  30.84     1:05.93 (35.09)     1:41.80 (35.87)     2:17.73 (35.93)
  6 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:21.58    2:18.97 qBLUE  
                  32.63     1:08.01 (35.38)     1:43.98 (35.97)     2:18.97 (34.99)
  7 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               2:21.19    2:19.54 qBLUE  
                  32.23     1:08.19 (35.96)     1:44.11 (35.92)     2:19.54 (35.43)
  8 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               2:27.43    2:19.63 qBLUE  
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)     1:42.13 (37.00)     2:19.63 (37.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathan, Tommy R           13 CITI-CA              2:23.60    2:20.43 qBLUE  
                  31.72     1:08.37 (36.65)     1:45.96 (37.59)     2:20.43 (34.47)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              2:29.93    2:21.07 qBLUE  
                  32.14     1:08.34 (36.20)     1:45.07 (36.73)     2:21.07 (36.00)
 11 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA              2:21.32    2:21.65 qBLUE  
                  32.03     1:09.25 (37.22)     1:45.87 (36.62)     2:21.65 (35.78)
 12 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              2:21.38    2:22.50 qBLUE  
                  31.88     1:07.33 (35.45)     1:44.23 (36.90)     2:22.50 (38.27)
 13 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              2:26.16    2:23.20 qBLUE  
                  32.97     1:10.23 (37.26)     1:48.10 (37.87)     2:23.20 (35.10)
 14 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:20.87    2:23.34 qBLUE  
                  31.70     1:06.74 (35.04)     1:44.96 (38.22)     2:23.34 (38.38)
 15 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              2:24.74    2:23.58 qBLUE  
                  32.06     1:09.05 (36.99)     1:46.41 (37.36)     2:23.58 (37.17)
 16 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA               2:29.96    2:23.63 qBLUE  
                  31.72     1:07.15 (35.43)     1:44.95 (37.80)     2:23.63 (38.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makouar, Ryan S           13 ROSE-CA              2:23.10    2:24.27 qBLUE  
                  32.69     1:09.33 (36.64)     1:47.32 (37.99)     2:24.27 (36.95)
 18 Le, Sean T                13 UN-04-CA             2:19.20    2:24.71 qBLUE  
                  33.13     1:09.55 (36.42)     1:47.89 (38.34)     2:24.71 (36.82)
 19 Le, William T             14 UN-04-CA             2:24.50    2:24.87 qBLUE  
                  33.59     1:11.17 (37.58)     1:48.93 (37.76)     2:24.87 (35.94)
 20 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:28.50    2:25.18 qBLUE  
                  32.64     1:09.06 (36.42)     1:48.00 (38.94)     2:25.18 (37.18)
 21 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA              2:29.59    2:25.77 qBLUE  
                  33.68     1:10.67 (36.99)     1:49.32 (38.65)     2:25.77 (36.45)
 22 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              2:30.92    2:25.95 qBLUE  
                  34.63     1:13.09 (38.46)     1:50.15 (37.06)     2:25.95 (35.80)
 23 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA               2:29.18    2:26.75 qBLUE  
                  33.83     1:12.32 (38.49)     1:50.56 (38.24)     2:26.75 (36.19)
 24 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA              2:29.40    2:26.93 qBLUE  
                  34.33     1:12.09 (37.76)     1:50.43 (38.34)     2:26.93 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA               2:26.48    2:27.17 BLUE   
                  33.26     1:10.44 (37.18)     1:49.82 (39.38)     2:27.17 (37.35)
 26 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              2:29.97    2:27.18 BLUE   
                  32.54     1:09.27 (36.73)     1:47.76 (38.49)     2:27.18 (39.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:28.36    2:27.45 BLUE   
                  34.11     1:12.90 (38.79)     1:50.48 (37.58)     2:27.45 (36.97)
 28 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA              2:27.74    2:27.68 BLUE   
                  33.37     1:10.15 (36.78)     1:50.25 (40.10)     2:27.68 (37.43)
 29 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               2:31.86    2:28.04 BLUE   
                  34.33     1:12.25 (37.92)     1:50.73 (38.48)     2:28.04 (37.31)
 30 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              2:29.47    2:29.02 RED    
                  34.46     1:12.63 (38.17)     1:51.54 (38.91)     2:29.02 (37.48)
 31 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              2:32.23    2:29.30 RED    
                  33.10     1:11.29 (38.19)     1:51.12 (39.83)     2:29.30 (38.18)
 32 Daou, Kyle L              14 SHRK-CA              2:27.64    2:29.76 RED    
                  29.26     1:10.44 (41.18)     1:51.20 (40.76)     2:29.76 (38.56)
 33 Gibalevich, Camryn G      14 LASC-CA              2:31.70    2:30.00 RED    
                  34.92     1:15.25 (40.33)     1:55.07 (39.82)     2:30.00 (34.93)
 34 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              2:30.33    2:30.89 RED    
                  34.52     1:12.64 (38.12)     1:51.91 (39.27)     2:30.89 (38.98)
 35 Tunila, Wilson T          13 TORR-CA              2:37.90    2:30.95 RED    
                  35.79     1:15.27 (39.48)     1:53.07 (37.80)     2:30.95 (37.88)
 36 Davies, Alex W            13 CITI-CA              2:35.46    2:31.00 RED    
                  31.62     1:10.10 (38.48)     1:51.07 (40.97)     2:31.00 (39.93)
 37 Semenjuk, Ivan B          13 ZAP-CA               2:30.59    2:32.72 RED    
                  34.76     1:15.31 (40.55)     1:55.71 (40.40)     2:32.72 (37.01)
 38 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:33.24    2:33.89 RED    
                  34.17     1:13.58 (39.41)     1:54.83 (41.25)     2:33.89 (39.06)
 39 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA              2:34.52    2:34.44 RED    
                  35.76     1:15.19 (39.43)     1:55.78 (40.59)     2:34.44 (38.66)
 40 Ho, Kyler K               13 SHRK-CA              2:35.13    2:35.20 RED    
                  32.72     1:11.43 (38.71)     1:53.52 (42.09)     2:35.20 (41.68)
 41 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              2:39.43    2:35.59 RED    
                  36.33     1:16.49 (40.16)     1:56.66 (40.17)     2:35.59 (38.93)
 42 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA               2:37.28    2:36.65 RED    
                  35.12     1:14.68 (39.56)     1:55.87 (41.19)     2:36.65 (40.78)
 43 Malouf, Niko C            14 LASC-CA              2:34.62    2:37.99 RED    
                  36.69     1:17.29 (40.60)     1:58.59 (41.30)     2:37.99 (39.40)
 44 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              2:33.90    2:38.53 RED    
                  35.63     1:16.65 (41.02)     1:58.29 (41.64)     2:38.53 (40.24)
 45 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               2:33.27    2:39.01 RED    
                  35.17     1:16.55 (41.38)     1:58.66 (42.11)     2:39.01 (40.35)
 46 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA              2:39.93    2:41.57 RED    
                  36.92     1:18.74 (41.82)     2:01.39 (42.65)     2:41.57 (40.18)
 47 Venegas, David            13 LMST-CA              2:41.23    2:43.07        
                  36.96     1:18.24 (41.28)     2:02.74 (44.50)     2:43.07 (40.33)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:54.00  13-14 &SUM
        5:15.60  13-14 BLUE
        5:44.30  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:54.01 - 5:44.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Medvedev, Max       14 HOLY-CA              4:31.90    4:26.84 &SUM    20  
                  28.50     1:00.48 (31.98)     1:34.32 (33.84)     2:09.38 (35.06)
        2:44.09 (34.71)     3:18.66 (34.57)     3:53.30 (34.64)     4:26.84 (33.54)
  2 Kim, Andrew Dongho  14 SHRK-CA              4:55.61    4:54.49 BLUE    17  
                  32.07     1:08.20 (36.13)     1:45.57 (37.37)     2:24.35 (38.78)
        3:02.74 (38.39)     3:41.43 (38.69)     4:19.65 (38.22)     4:54.49 (34.84)
  3 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA              4:59.57    4:58.66 BLUE    16  
                  33.36     1:10.65 (37.29)     1:49.52 (38.87)     2:27.89 (38.37)
        3:06.28 (38.39)     3:44.35 (38.07)     4:22.07 (37.72)     4:58.66 (36.59)
  4 Makouar, Ryan S     13 ROSE-CA              5:03.87    4:58.90 BLUE    15  
                  33.29     1:10.67 (37.38)     1:48.49 (37.82)     2:27.25 (38.76)
        3:05.64 (38.39)     3:44.47 (38.83)     4:22.68 (38.21)     4:58.90 (36.22)
  5 Langton, Will H     13 CITI-CA              5:04.85    4:59.96 BLUE    14  
                  33.29     1:10.95 (37.66)     1:49.34 (38.39)     2:28.13 (38.79)
        3:07.17 (39.04)     3:45.95 (38.78)     4:24.27 (38.32)     4:59.96 (35.69)
  6 Murray, Max S       14 SET-CA               5:04.50    5:02.03 BLUE    13  
                  34.42     1:12.48 (38.06)     1:50.77 (38.29)     2:29.05 (38.28)
        3:07.57 (38.52)     3:46.95 (39.38)     4:25.67 (38.72)     5:02.03 (36.36)
  7 Choi, Ian H         13 SHRK-CA              5:05.96    5:04.24 BLUE    12  
                  34.75     1:13.24 (38.49)     1:52.26 (39.02)     2:31.26 (39.00)
        3:10.75 (39.49)     3:50.35 (39.60)     4:29.25 (38.90)     5:04.24 (34.99)
  8 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA              4:56.42    5:14.34 BLUE    11  
                  32.67     1:11.54 (38.87)     1:53.08 (41.54)     2:33.77 (40.69)
        3:15.15 (41.38)     3:54.97 (39.82)     4:35.47 (40.50)     5:14.34 (38.87)
B - Final
  9 Le, Sean T          13 UN-04-CA             5:11.55    4:59.07 BLUE     9  
                  34.24     1:11.74 (37.50)     1:49.28 (37.54)     2:27.47 (38.19)
        3:06.35 (38.88)     3:45.56 (39.21)     4:23.21 (37.65)     4:59.07 (35.86)
 10 Le, William T       14 UN-04-CA             5:14.10    5:04.75 BLUE     7  
                  34.37     1:12.40 (38.03)     1:50.78 (38.38)     2:30.07 (39.29)
        3:09.46 (39.39)     3:48.78 (39.32)     4:27.33 (38.55)     5:04.75 (37.42)
 11 Humphrey, Jack P    14 CITI-CA              5:10.96    5:09.77 BLUE     6  
                  35.32     1:14.53 (39.21)     1:54.50 (39.97)     2:34.93 (40.43)
        3:15.19 (40.26)     3:54.68 (39.49)     4:33.59 (38.91)     5:09.77 (36.18)
 12 O'Sullivan, Connor  14 SHRK-CA              5:11.76    5:10.12 BLUE     5  
                  34.61     1:13.81 (39.20)     1:54.04 (40.23)     2:34.02 (39.98)
        3:14.12 (40.10)     3:53.96 (39.84)     4:33.96 (40.00)     5:10.12 (36.16)
 13 Daou, Kyle L        14 SHRK-CA              5:10.38    5:10.44 BLUE     4  
                  34.18     1:13.70 (39.52)     1:55.27 (41.57)     2:34.96 (39.69)
        3:14.94 (39.98)     3:56.41 (41.47)     4:35.59 (39.18)     5:10.44 (34.85)
 14 Boado Jr., Justin   13 SET-CA               5:12.63    5:14.29 BLUE     3  
                                1:13.36 ( )     1:53.81 (40.45)     2:34.17 (40.36)
        3:14.77 (40.60)     3:55.09 (40.32)     4:35.04 (39.95)     5:14.29 (39.25)
 15 Powers, Hudson T    14 CITI-CA              5:12.59    5:14.87 BLUE     2  
                  34.60     1:14.17 (39.57)     1:53.89 (39.72)     2:34.25 (40.36)
        3:14.75 (40.50)     3:54.96 (40.21)     4:35.84 (40.88)     5:14.87 (39.03)
 16 Hatch III, Willie   14 ZAP-CA               5:09.68    5:24.14 RED      1  
                  34.70     1:14.02 (39.32)     1:52.22 (38.20)     2:32.78 (40.56)
        3:14.64 (41.86)     3:57.52 (42.88)     4:39.35 (41.83)     5:24.14 (44.79)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:54.00  13-14 &SUM
        5:15.60  13-14 BLUE
        5:44.30  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:54.01 - 5:44.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              5:06.73    4:31.90 q&SUM  
                  29.38     1:02.35 (32.97)     1:37.49 (35.14)     2:12.52 (35.03)
        2:47.73 (35.21)     3:23.19 (35.46)     3:59.10 (35.91)     4:31.90 (32.80)
  2 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      14 SHRK-CA              5:21.03    4:55.61 qBLUE  
                  34.28     1:11.45 (37.17)     1:49.34 (37.89)     2:27.84 (38.50)
        3:05.98 (38.14)     3:44.08 (38.10)     4:21.24 (37.16)     4:55.61 (34.37)
  3 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              5:15.78    4:55.64 qBLUE  
                  32.67     1:08.93 (36.26)     1:46.15 (37.22)     2:25.04 (38.89)
        3:02.48 (37.44)     3:40.86 (38.38)     4:18.42 (37.56)     4:55.64 (37.22)
  4 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              4:57.77    4:56.42 qBLUE  
                  33.30     1:10.41 (37.11)     1:48.00 (37.59)     2:25.60 (37.60)
        3:04.68 (39.08)     3:42.70 (38.02)     4:21.32 (38.62)     4:56.42 (35.10)
  5 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              4:59.30    4:59.57 qBLUE  
                  34.60     1:12.01 (37.41)     1:50.09 (38.08)     2:28.05 (37.96)
        3:05.50 (37.45)     3:44.28 (38.78)     4:22.64 (38.36)     4:59.57 (36.93)
  6 Makouar, Ryan S           13 ROSE-CA              5:12.82    5:03.87 qBLUE  
                  34.47     1:14.00 (39.53)     1:53.64 (39.64)     2:32.68 (39.04)
        3:12.16 (39.48)     3:50.73 (38.57)     4:28.17 (37.44)     5:03.87 (35.70)
  7 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA               5:28.61    5:04.50 qBLUE  
                  34.48     1:12.61 (38.13)     1:52.01 (39.40)     2:30.67 (38.66)
        3:09.45 (38.78)     3:48.03 (38.58)     4:26.98 (38.95)     5:04.50 (37.52)
  8 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA              5:09.86    5:04.85 qBLUE  
                  32.97     1:09.84 (36.87)     1:49.49 (39.65)     2:29.32 (39.83)
        3:09.21 (39.89)     3:48.76 (39.55)     4:27.79 (39.03)     5:04.85 (37.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              5:16.33    5:05.96 qBLUE  
                  35.55     1:14.91 (39.36)     1:54.82 (39.91)     2:34.43 (39.61)
        3:14.16 (39.73)     3:54.55 (40.39)     4:32.05 (37.50)     5:05.96 (33.91)
 10 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               5:31.82    5:09.68 qBLUE  
                  33.88     1:13.26 (39.38)     1:54.27 (41.01)     2:34.28 (40.01)
        3:14.80 (40.52)     3:53.31 (38.51)     4:33.21 (39.90)     5:09.68 (36.47)
 11 Daou, Kyle L              14 SHRK-CA              5:16.46    5:10.38 qBLUE  
                  35.10     1:13.80 (38.70)     1:52.93 (39.13)     2:32.96 (40.03)
        3:12.56 (39.60)     3:52.70 (40.14)     4:32.66 (39.96)     5:10.38 (37.72)
 12 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              5:20.81    5:10.96 qBLUE  
                  35.61     1:15.34 (39.73)     1:55.12 (39.78)     2:35.45 (40.33)
        3:15.56 (40.11)     3:55.26 (39.70)     4:34.15 (38.89)     5:10.96 (36.81)
 13 Le, Sean T                13 UN-04-CA             5:00.61    5:11.55 qBLUE  
                  34.39     1:13.66 (39.27)     1:53.18 (39.52)     2:33.80 (40.62)
        3:13.89 (40.09)     3:53.85 (39.96)     4:34.15 (40.30)     5:11.55 (37.40)
 14 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              5:03.43    5:11.76 qBLUE  
                  34.45     1:12.44 (37.99)     1:51.39 (38.95)     2:31.51 (40.12)
        3:11.71 (40.20)     3:51.79 (40.08)     4:32.85 (41.06)     5:11.76 (38.91)
 15 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              5:20.03    5:12.59 qBLUE  
                  35.51     1:15.44 (39.93)     1:54.74 (39.30)     2:34.18 (39.44)
        3:13.83 (39.65)     3:53.56 (39.73)     4:34.02 (40.46)     5:12.59 (38.57)
 16 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               5:26.75    5:12.63 qBLUE  
                  34.56     1:13.41 (38.85)     1:53.15 (39.74)     2:33.32 (40.17)
        3:13.03 (39.71)     3:53.80 (40.77)     4:33.94 (40.14)     5:12.63 (38.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Le, William T             14 UN-04-CA             5:19.08    5:14.10 BLUE   
                  35.57     1:15.91 (40.34)     1:56.15 (40.24)     2:35.90 (39.75)
        3:15.70 (39.80)     3:55.85 (40.15)     4:35.65 (39.80)     5:14.10 (38.45)
 18 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA              5:33.57    5:14.92 BLUE   
                  35.89     1:15.64 (39.75)     1:55.58 (39.94)     2:35.64 (40.06)
        3:15.98 (40.34)     3:56.34 (40.36)     4:36.28 (39.94)     5:14.92 (38.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA              5:24.46    5:14.99 BLUE   
                  37.10     1:16.78 (39.68)     1:57.74 (40.96)     2:38.04 (40.30)
        3:18.05 (40.01)     3:58.58 (40.53)     4:37.44 (38.86)     5:14.99 (37.55)
 20 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               5:18.78    5:17.18 RED    
                  35.79     1:15.86 (40.07)     1:55.59 (39.73)     2:35.81 (40.22)
        3:16.02 (40.21)     3:56.58 (40.56)     4:38.05 (41.47)     5:17.18 (39.13)
 21 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              5:13.88    5:20.13 RED    
                  34.15     1:12.94 (38.79)     1:52.57 (39.63)     2:34.24 (41.67)
        3:15.80 (41.56)     3:57.05 (41.25)     4:39.00 (41.95)     5:20.13 (41.13)
 22 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA               5:34.16    5:24.35 RED    
                  36.63     1:17.39 (40.76)     1:58.75 (41.36)     2:40.11 (41.36)
        3:21.97 (41.86)     4:03.87 (41.90)     4:45.42 (41.55)     5:24.35 (38.93)
 23 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              5:32.71    5:25.07 RED    
                  36.24     1:18.08 (41.84)     2:00.59 (42.51)     2:42.43 (41.84)
        3:24.39 (41.96)     4:06.96 (42.57)     4:48.20 (41.24)     5:25.07 (36.87)
 24 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              5:21.24    5:26.43 RED    
                  35.50     1:15.65 (40.15)     1:56.42 (40.77)     2:38.95 (42.53)
                                4:04.18 ( )     4:46.36 (42.18)     5:26.43 (40.07)
 25 Semenjuk, Ivan B          13 ZAP-CA               5:23.75    5:32.57 RED    
                  37.18     1:18.96 (41.78)     2:02.50 (43.54)     2:44.31 (41.81)
        3:26.36 (42.05)     4:09.62 (43.26)     4:53.12 (43.50)     5:32.57 (39.45)
 26 Malouf, Niko C            14 LASC-CA              5:28.40    5:34.70 RED    
                  38.55     1:20.57 (42.02)     2:04.04 (43.47)     2:47.68 (43.64)
        3:30.91 (43.23)     4:13.63 (42.72)     4:56.54 (42.91)     5:34.70 (38.16)
 27 Davies, Alex W            13 CITI-CA              5:28.83    5:35.40 RED    
                  36.35     1:19.33 (42.98)     2:03.11 (43.78)     2:47.06 (43.95)
        3:31.00 (43.94)     4:14.88 (43.88)     4:57.57 (42.69)     5:35.40 (37.83)
 28 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               5:29.10    5:36.75 RED    
                  37.30     1:19.78 (42.48)     2:03.11 (43.33)     2:45.90 (42.79)
        3:28.22 (42.32)     4:11.68 (43.46)     4:55.30 (43.62)     5:36.75 (41.45)
 -- Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              5:12.05         DQ        
                  35.15     1:14.93 (39.78)     1:55.11 (40.18)     2:35.17 (40.06)
        3:15.11 (39.94)     3:56.07 (40.96)     4:36.68 (40.61)          DQ (37.56)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:12.20  13-14 &SUM
       11:01.20  13-14 BLUE
       12:01.30  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:12.21 - 12:01.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ian Y          13 SHRK-CA             10:12.45    9:23.44 &SUM    20  
                  31.61     1:06.44 (34.83)     1:41.50 (35.06)     2:16.97 (35.47)
        2:52.24 (35.27)     3:27.95 (35.71)     4:03.60 (35.65)     4:39.05 (35.45)
        5:14.94 (35.89)     5:50.67 (35.73)     6:26.54 (35.87)     7:02.19 (35.65)
        7:38.44 (36.25)     8:14.17 (35.73)     8:50.08 (35.91)     9:23.44 (33.36)
  2 Murray, Max S       14 SET-CA              11:00.79   10:15.95 BLUE    17  
                  34.33     1:12.37 (38.04)     1:51.20 (38.83)     2:30.63 (39.43)
        3:10.23 (39.60)     3:49.68 (39.45)     4:28.79 (39.11)     5:08.22 (39.43)
        5:48.00 (39.78)     6:27.98 (39.98)     7:06.71 (38.73)     7:46.30 (39.59)
        8:25.11 (38.81)     9:03.46 (38.35)     9:40.87 (37.41)    10:15.95 (35.08)
  3 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA             11:13.11   10:20.24 BLUE    16  
                  34.94     1:12.38 (37.44)     1:52.21 (39.83)     2:30.80 (38.59)
        3:10.12 (39.32)     3:47.72 (37.60)     4:26.94 (39.22)     5:05.51 (38.57)
        5:45.02 (39.51)     6:23.98 (38.96)     7:04.15 (40.17)     7:43.36 (39.21)
        8:23.65 (40.29)     9:02.84 (39.19)     9:42.68 (39.84)    10:20.24 (37.56)
  4 Makouar, Ryan S     13 ROSE-CA             10:53.27   10:28.81 BLUE    15  
                  34.59     1:13.53 (38.94)     1:53.22 (39.69)     2:32.95 (39.73)
        3:14.19 (41.24)     3:54.73 (40.54)     4:36.32 (41.59)     5:16.72 (40.40)
        5:57.62 (40.90)     6:35.60 (37.98)     7:14.25 (38.65)     7:54.98 (40.73)
        8:34.47 (39.49)     9:13.89 (39.42)     9:53.15 (39.26)    10:28.81 (35.66)
  5 Langton, Will H     13 CITI-CA             10:32.43   10:34.87 BLUE    14  
                  34.86     1:14.25 (39.39)     1:54.43 (40.18)     2:34.11 (39.68)
        3:14.33 (40.22)     3:54.70 (40.37)     4:35.01 (40.31)     5:15.35 (40.34)
        5:56.09 (40.74)     6:36.60 (40.51)     7:16.97 (40.37)     7:57.37 (40.40)
        8:37.88 (40.51)     9:18.13 (40.25)     9:57.85 (39.72)    10:34.87 (37.02)
  6 Humphrey, Jack P    14 CITI-CA             10:50.80   10:44.44 BLUE    13  
                  35.71     1:15.46 (39.75)     1:56.31 (40.85)     2:37.17 (40.86)
        3:18.53 (41.36)     3:58.96 (40.43)     4:40.14 (41.18)     5:21.28 (41.14)
        6:02.66 (41.38)     6:43.27 (40.61)     7:24.65 (41.38)     8:04.98 (40.33)
        8:46.05 (41.07)     9:26.32 (40.27)    10:06.16 (39.84)    10:44.44 (38.28)
 -- O'Sullivan, Connor  14 SHRK-CA             10:34.28         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:48.40  13-14 &SUM
       20:57.40  13-14 BLUE
       22:51.70  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  19:48.41 - 22:51.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tunila, Ben O       14 TORR-CA             20:11.50   18:55.70 &SUM    20  
                  33.15     1:10.52 (37.37)     1:48.40 (37.88)     2:26.63 (38.23)
        3:05.15 (38.52)     3:43.83 (38.68)     4:22.50 (38.67)     5:01.12 (38.62)
        5:39.84 (38.72)     6:18.55 (38.71)     6:56.82 (38.27)     7:35.55 (38.73)
        8:14.31 (38.76)     8:53.09 (38.78)     9:31.67 (38.58)    10:10.36 (38.69)
       10:50.13 (39.77)    11:28.18 (38.05)    12:06.68 (38.50)    12:45.30 (38.62)
       13:23.99 (38.69)    14:01.93 (37.94)    14:39.17 (37.24)    15:16.88 (37.71)
       15:54.38 (37.50)    16:31.39 (37.01)    17:07.63 (36.24)    17:44.27 (36.64)
       18:20.61 (36.34)    18:55.70 (35.09)                                        
  2 Langton, Will H     13 CITI-CA             20:19.83   19:46.84 &SUM    17  
                  33.82     1:11.06 (37.24)     1:50.00 (38.94)     2:29.01 (39.01)
        3:08.84 (39.83)     3:48.28 (39.44)     4:28.09 (39.81)     5:07.76 (39.67)
        5:48.15 (40.39)     6:28.63 (40.48)     7:08.90 (40.27)     7:49.36 (40.46)
        8:29.57 (40.21)     9:09.51 (39.94)     9:50.12 (40.61)    10:29.66 (39.54)
       11:10.24 (40.58)    11:50.36 (40.12)    12:31.06 (40.70)    13:11.67 (40.61)
       13:52.18 (40.51)    14:32.20 (40.02)    15:12.28 (40.08)    15:51.57 (39.29)
       16:32.13 (40.56)    17:12.01 (39.88)    17:52.25 (40.24)    18:31.68 (39.43)
       19:10.99 (39.31)    19:46.84 (35.85)                                        
  3 Murray, Max S       14 SET-CA              20:38.08   19:48.24 &SUM    16  
                  33.80     1:11.75 (37.95)     1:50.39 (38.64)     2:29.12 (38.73)
        3:08.04 (38.92)     3:47.19 (39.15)     4:26.10 (38.91)     5:05.30 (39.20)
        5:44.18 (38.88)     6:23.05 (38.87)     7:01.72 (38.67)     7:40.34 (38.62)
        8:19.54 (39.20)     8:57.36 (37.82)     9:35.40 (38.04)    10:11.26 (35.86)
       10:55.65 (44.39)    11:37.11 (41.46)    12:19.11 (42.00)    12:59.95 (40.84)
       13:40.71 (40.76)    14:21.70 (40.99)    15:03.01 (41.31)    15:44.17 (41.16)
       16:25.21 (41.04)    17:06.64 (41.43)    17:48.11 (41.47)    18:28.79 (40.68)
       19:09.27 (40.48)    19:48.24 (38.97)                                        
  4 Leung, Alex H       14 ROSE-CA             22:50.02   19:50.17 BLUE    15  
                  34.87     1:13.38 (38.51)     1:52.50 (39.12)     2:32.30 (39.80)
        3:12.92 (40.62)     3:53.17 (40.25)     4:33.66 (40.49)     5:14.34 (40.68)
        5:55.20 (40.86)     6:35.33 (40.13)     7:16.15 (40.82)     7:57.03 (40.88)
        8:37.76 (40.73)     9:18.10 (40.34)     9:58.37 (40.27)    10:38.76 (40.39)
       11:18.40 (39.64)    11:58.33 (39.93)    12:37.88 (39.55)    13:17.77 (39.89)
       13:57.10 (39.33)    14:36.53 (39.43)    15:16.25 (39.72)    15:55.68 (39.43)
       16:35.53 (39.85)    17:15.76 (40.23)    17:55.19 (39.43)    18:34.70 (39.51)
       19:14.02 (39.32)    19:50.17 (36.15)                                        
  5 Humphrey, Jack P    14 CITI-CA             20:54.76   20:23.24 BLUE    14  
                  35.67     1:15.32 (39.65)     1:56.50 (41.18)     2:37.78 (41.28)
        3:19.16 (41.38)     3:59.98 (40.82)     4:41.24 (41.26)     5:21.41 (40.17)
        6:02.79 (41.38)     6:43.49 (40.70)     7:24.83 (41.34)     8:05.67 (40.84)
        8:46.88 (41.21)     9:27.80 (40.92)    10:09.36 (41.56)    10:50.43 (41.07)
       11:31.55 (41.12)    12:12.87 (41.32)    12:54.30 (41.43)    13:35.33 (41.03)
       14:16.03 (40.70)    14:56.94 (40.91)    15:38.06 (41.12)    16:19.39 (41.33)
       17:00.76 (41.37)    17:42.07 (41.31)    18:23.33 (41.26)    19:04.10 (40.77)
       19:45.29 (41.19)    20:23.24 (37.95)                                        
  6 Walter, Nick C      14 ZAP-CA              22:21.27   20:50.24 BLUE    13  
                  35.73     1:16.26 (40.53)     1:57.60 (41.34)     2:38.64 (41.04)
        3:20.23 (41.59)     4:02.19 (41.96)                             5:26.48 ( )
        6:09.09 (42.61)     6:51.54 (42.45)     7:32.75 (41.21)     8:14.62 (41.87)
        8:56.99 (42.37)     9:38.74 (41.75)    10:20.81 (42.07)    11:03.41 (42.60)
       11:45.57 (42.16)    12:28.08 (42.51)    13:10.43 (42.35)    13:52.65 (42.22)
       14:34.95 (42.30)    15:16.46 (41.51)    15:58.27 (41.81)    16:39.68 (41.41)
       17:22.13 (42.45)    18:04.01 (41.88)    18:46.69 (42.68)    19:29.18 (42.49)
       20:11.18 (42.00)    20:50.24 (39.06)                                        
  7 Cardona, Adrian     13 ZAP-CA              22:05.57   21:38.31 RED     12  
                  37.00     1:18.89 (41.89)     2:01.74 (42.85)     2:44.86 (43.12)
        3:29.14 (44.28)     4:12.63 (43.49)     4:56.70 (44.07)     5:40.08 (43.38)
        6:23.99 (43.91)     7:08.16 (44.17)     7:52.65 (44.49)     8:35.90 (43.25)
        9:20.03 (44.13)    10:03.94 (43.91)    10:48.98 (45.04)    11:33.58 (44.60)
       12:17.60 (44.02)    13:01.38 (43.78)    13:45.38 (44.00)    14:29.13 (43.75)
       15:12.34 (43.21)    15:54.65 (42.31)    16:38.39 (43.74)    17:21.75 (43.36)
       18:05.58 (43.83)    18:48.88 (43.30)    19:33.23 (44.35)    20:16.10 (42.87)
       20:58.74 (42.64)    21:38.31 (39.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.70  13-14 &SUM
        1:22.10  13-14 BLUE
        1:31.60  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.71 - 1:31.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Jac  13 CITI-CA              1:13.15    1:12.50 &SUM    20  
                  35.51     1:12.50 (36.99)                                        
  2 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA              1:13.72    1:12.54 &SUM    17  
                  34.96     1:12.54 (37.58)                                        
  3 St Clair, Jake A    14 ROSE-CA              1:13.15    1:13.61 &SUM    16  
                  35.38     1:13.61 (38.23)                                        
  4 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA              1:14.53    1:14.40 BLUE    15  
                  36.46     1:14.40 (37.94)                                        
  5 Crispin, Erick      13 JCA-CA               1:14.60    1:14.71 BLUE    14  
                  37.58     1:14.71 (37.13)                                        
  6 Lee, Ian Y          13 SHRK-CA              1:14.55    1:15.15 BLUE    13  
                  37.07     1:15.15 (38.08)                                        
  7 Tunila, Ben O       14 TORR-CA              1:16.54    1:15.78 BLUE    12  
                  37.71     1:15.78 (38.07)                                        
  8 O'Grady, Pierce P   13 ROSE-CA              1:16.37    1:17.23 BLUE    11  
                  37.29     1:17.23 (39.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Davies, Alex W      13 CITI-CA              1:16.86    1:15.72 BLUE     9  
                  36.49     1:15.72 (39.23)                                        
 10 Gaytan, Johan D     14 LMST-CA              1:17.93    1:16.14 BLUE     7  
                  37.38     1:16.14 (38.76)                                        
 11 Rho, Ian S          13 ROSE-CA              1:18.17    1:16.70 BLUE     6  
                  38.10     1:16.70 (38.60)                                        
 12 Summers, Harry J    13 ROSE-CA              1:17.58    1:18.54 BLUE     5  
                  38.06     1:18.54 (40.48)                                        
 13 Mayhew, Seth        14 SET-CA               1:18.64    1:19.13 BLUE     4  
                  38.95     1:19.13 (40.18)                                        
 14 Le, Sean T          13 UN-04-CA             1:18.02    1:19.55 BLUE     3  
                  39.31     1:19.55 (40.24)                                        
 15 Gabbai, Brandon D   13 WEST-CA              1:17.37    1:20.54 BLUE     2  
                  40.77     1:20.54 (39.77)                                        
 16 Langton, Will H     13 CITI-CA              1:20.03    1:20.57 BLUE     1  
                  39.25     1:20.57 (41.32)                                        
C-Final
 17 Seiwert, Nolan A    14 SET-CA               1:21.37    1:17.06 BLUE   
                  37.25     1:17.06 (39.81)                                        
 18 Walter, Nick C      14 ZAP-CA               1:21.41    1:19.74 BLUE   
                  39.81     1:19.74 (39.93)                                        
 19 Le, William T       14 UN-04-CA             1:20.72    1:19.90 BLUE   
                  39.34     1:19.90 (40.56)                                        
 20 Choi, Ian H         13 SHRK-CA              1:20.87    1:20.99 BLUE   
                  39.86     1:20.99 (41.13)                                        
 21 Cardona, Adrian     13 ZAP-CA               1:22.47    1:22.28 RED    
                  40.78     1:22.28 (41.50)                                        
 22 Mendez, Joshua T    14 JCA-CA               1:20.95    1:22.76 RED    
                  40.02     1:22.76 (42.74)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Connor  14 SHRK-CA              1:20.17    1:23.39 RED    
                  40.17     1:23.39 (43.22)                                        
 24 Chandrasekaran, As  14 ZAP-CA               1:22.20    1:23.64 RED    
                  39.85     1:23.64 (43.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.70  13-14 &SUM
        1:22.10  13-14 BLUE
        1:31.60  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.71 - 1:31.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:13.90    1:13.15 q&SUM  
                  35.68     1:13.15 (37.47)                                        
  1 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              1:16.49    1:13.15 q&SUM  
                  35.47     1:13.15 (37.68)                                        
  3 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:17.15    1:13.72 qBLUE  
                  36.13     1:13.72 (37.59)                                        
  4 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              1:16.29    1:14.53 qBLUE  
                  36.38     1:14.53 (38.15)                                        
  5 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              1:16.58    1:14.55 qBLUE  
                  36.60     1:14.55 (37.95)                                        
  6 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               1:15.38    1:14.60 qBLUE  
                  36.73     1:14.60 (37.87)                                        
  7 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              1:18.63    1:16.37 qBLUE  
                  37.35     1:16.37 (39.02)                                        
  8 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA              1:17.45    1:16.54 qBLUE  
                  38.07     1:16.54 (38.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davies, Alex W            13 CITI-CA              1:18.15    1:16.86 qBLUE  
                  36.40     1:16.86 (40.46)                                        
 10 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA              1:15.98    1:17.37 qBLUE  
                  38.07     1:17.37 (39.30)                                        
 11 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              1:21.26    1:17.58 qBLUE  
                  38.24     1:17.58 (39.34)                                        
 12 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA              1:16.10    1:17.93 qBLUE  
                  37.94     1:17.93 (39.99)                                        
 13 Le, Sean T                13 UN-04-CA             1:17.60    1:18.02 qBLUE  
                  37.87     1:18.02 (40.15)                                        
 14 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              1:17.47    1:18.17 qBLUE  
                  38.30     1:18.17 (39.87)                                        
 15 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA               1:21.08    1:18.64 qBLUE  
                  38.17     1:18.64 (40.47)                                        
 16 Marsden, Finn J           13 ROSE-CA              1:21.76    1:19.04 qBLUE  
                  38.24     1:19.04 (40.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA              1:21.96    1:20.03 qBLUE  
                  38.26     1:20.03 (41.77)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              1:24.82    1:20.17 qBLUE  
                  37.39     1:20.17 (42.78)                                        
 19 Le, William T             14 UN-04-CA             1:17.46    1:20.72 qBLUE  
                  40.24     1:20.72 (40.48)                                        
 20 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              1:21.05    1:20.87 qBLUE  
                  40.19     1:20.87 (40.68)                                        
 21 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA               1:20.38    1:20.95 qBLUE  
                  38.71     1:20.95 (42.24)                                        
 22 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               1:18.02    1:21.37 qBLUE  
                  39.61     1:21.37 (41.76)                                        
 23 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               1:19.56    1:21.41 qBLUE  
                  39.97     1:21.41 (41.44)                                        
 24 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA               1:20.87    1:22.20 qRED   
                  39.56     1:22.20 (42.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Malouf, Niko C            14 LASC-CA              1:21.51    1:22.43 RED    
                  40.64     1:22.43 (41.79)                                        
 26 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:25.05    1:22.47 RED    
                  39.92     1:22.47 (42.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              1:22.75    1:22.89 RED    
                  40.96     1:22.89 (41.93)                                        
 28 Rocha, Christian A        13 LMST-CA              1:26.87    1:23.41 RED    
                  39.75     1:23.41 (43.66)                                        
 29 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              1:29.55    1:23.54 RED    
                  41.09     1:23.54 (42.45)                                        
 30 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA              1:23.20    1:24.02 RED    
                  40.70     1:24.02 (43.32)                                        
 31 Gibalevich, Camryn G      14 LASC-CA              1:27.31    1:24.60 RED    
                  41.98     1:24.60 (42.62)                                        
 32 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA              1:23.46    1:25.43 RED    
                  41.25     1:25.43 (44.18)                                        
 33 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               1:28.22    1:26.04 RED    
                  42.32     1:26.04 (43.72)                                        
 34 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              1:25.17    1:26.81 RED    
                  42.38     1:26.81 (44.43)                                        
 35 Tunila, Wilson T          13 TORR-CA              1:29.59    1:26.96 RED    
                  42.65     1:26.96 (44.31)                                        
 36 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA              1:30.35    1:27.21 RED    
                  43.28     1:27.21 (43.93)                                        
 37 Venegas, David            13 LMST-CA              1:25.73    1:27.37 RED    
                  41.00     1:27.37 (46.37)                                        
 38 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:28.34    1:27.89 RED    
                  42.87     1:27.89 (45.02)                                        
 39 Barnhart, Benjamin I      13 WYO-CA               1:29.02    1:28.07 RED    
 40 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              1:28.32    1:28.60 RED    
                  43.58     1:28.60 (45.02)                                        
 41 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA              1:31.45    1:29.14 RED    
                  43.82     1:29.14 (45.32)                                        
 -- Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:23.40         DQ        
                  37.67          DQ (40.85)                                        
 -- Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:19.88         DQ        
                  39.93          DQ (42.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  13-14 &SUM
        2:53.30  13-14 BLUE
        3:09.20  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:40.51 - 3:09.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 St Clair, Jake A    14 ROSE-CA              2:38.34    2:37.12 &SUM    20  
                  37.22     1:16.79 (39.57)     1:56.61 (39.82)     2:37.12 (40.51)
  2 Lee, Ian Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:36.57    2:37.47 &SUM    17  
                  38.64     1:18.78 (40.14)     1:59.27 (40.49)     2:37.47 (38.20)
  3 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA              2:37.40    2:38.45 &SUM    16  
                  37.83     1:18.15 (40.32)     1:59.73 (41.58)     2:38.45 (38.72)
  4 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA              2:38.37    2:39.50 &SUM    15  
                  37.94     1:17.97 (40.03)     1:59.34 (41.37)     2:39.50 (40.16)
  5 Rho, Ian S          13 ROSE-CA              2:43.68    2:40.15 &SUM    14  
                  38.94     1:19.78 (40.84)     2:00.72 (40.94)     2:40.15 (39.43)
  6 Kim, Andrew Dongho  14 SHRK-CA              2:39.99    2:41.29 BLUE    13  
                                1:20.38 ( )     2:02.38 (42.00)     2:41.29 (38.91)
  7 Leung, Alex H       14 ROSE-CA              2:43.42    2:41.53 BLUE    12  
                  37.06     1:17.93 (40.87)     2:00.42 (42.49)     2:41.53 (41.11)
  8 Coyne, James        13 CITI-CA              2:44.13    2:46.27 BLUE    11  
                  39.65     1:21.74 (42.09)     2:04.26 (42.52)     2:46.27 (42.01)
B - Final
  9 Gaytan, Johan D     14 LMST-CA              2:44.91    2:42.61 BLUE     9  
                  38.77     1:20.84 (42.07)     2:02.39 (41.55)     2:42.61 (40.22)
 10 Walter, Nick C      14 ZAP-CA               2:50.74    2:43.34 BLUE     7  
                  39.42     1:20.83 (41.41)     2:02.71 (41.88)     2:43.34 (40.63)
 11 Seiwert, Nolan A    14 SET-CA               2:45.10    2:47.18 BLUE     6  
                  39.57     1:21.88 (42.31)     2:05.13 (43.25)     2:47.18 (42.05)
 12 Humphrey, Jack P    14 CITI-CA              2:51.37    2:52.13 BLUE     5  
                  41.27     1:25.69 (44.42)     2:09.94 (44.25)     2:52.13 (42.19)
 13 Marsden, Finn J     13 ROSE-CA              2:54.41    2:52.92 BLUE     4  
                  40.30     1:24.98 (44.68)     2:11.49 (46.51)     2:52.92 (41.43)
 14 Sorensen, Lucas S   14 CITI-CA              2:55.44    2:55.38 RED      3  
                  41.32     1:26.05 (44.73)     2:11.91 (45.86)     2:55.38 (43.47)
 15 Chandrasekaran, As  14 ZAP-CA               2:55.96    2:57.79 RED      2  
                  41.72     1:26.55 (44.83)     2:12.72 (46.17)     2:57.79 (45.07)
 -- Yugay, Klim E       14 HOLY-CA              2:44.67         NS        
C-Final
 17 Le, William T       14 UN-04-CA             2:58.64    2:50.24 BLUE     1  
                  41.26     1:23.54 (42.28)     2:07.86 (44.32)     2:50.24 (42.38)
 18 Zhou, Eric Y        13 TORR-CA              2:57.75    2:53.77 RED    
                  40.96     1:25.27 (44.31)     2:10.43 (45.16)     2:53.77 (43.34)
 19 Cardona, Adrian     13 ZAP-CA               3:03.81    2:54.96 RED    
                  41.76     1:26.51 (44.75)     2:11.64 (45.13)     2:54.96 (43.32)
 20 Gabbai, Brandon D   13 WEST-CA              2:56.46    2:57.78 RED    
                  41.51     1:26.37 (44.86)     2:15.14 (48.77)     2:57.78 (42.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  13-14 &SUM
        2:53.30  13-14 BLUE
        3:09.20  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:40.51 - 3:09.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Le, Sean T                13 UN-04-CA                  NT                   
  1 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              2:42.11    2:36.57 q&SUM  
                  37.33     1:17.82 (40.49)     1:57.68 (39.86)     2:36.57 (38.89)
  2 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:42.20    2:37.40 q&SUM  
                  35.59     1:15.90 (40.31)     1:57.84 (41.94)     2:37.40 (39.56)
  3 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              2:46.19    2:38.34 q&SUM  
                  36.84     1:16.95 (40.11)     1:57.92 (40.97)     2:38.34 (40.42)
  4 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:44.53    2:38.37 q&SUM  
                  37.70     1:17.71 (40.01)     1:58.15 (40.44)     2:38.37 (40.22)
  5 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      14 SHRK-CA              2:41.24    2:39.99 q&SUM  
                  38.96     1:19.73 (40.77)     2:00.98 (41.25)     2:39.99 (39.01)
  6 Leung, Alex H             14 ROSE-CA              2:59.02    2:43.42 qBLUE  
                  36.40     1:17.42 (41.02)     2:00.07 (42.65)     2:43.42 (43.35)
  7 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:42.61    2:43.68 qBLUE  
                  40.15     1:22.18 (42.03)     2:03.30 (41.12)     2:43.68 (40.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              2:47.11    2:44.13 qBLUE  
                  38.16     1:19.35 (41.19)     2:02.25 (42.90)     2:44.13 (41.88)
  9 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA              2:44.42    2:44.67 qBLUE  
                  38.05     1:20.11 (42.06)     2:03.27 (43.16)     2:44.67 (41.40)
 10 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA              2:47.51    2:44.91 qBLUE  
                  39.24     1:21.22 (41.98)     2:03.87 (42.65)     2:44.91 (41.04)
 11 Seiwert, Nolan A          14 SET-CA               2:52.04    2:45.10 qBLUE  
                  39.62     1:20.39 (40.77)     2:03.18 (42.79)     2:45.10 (41.92)
 12 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               2:55.29    2:50.74 qBLUE  
                  40.15     1:23.51 (43.36)     2:06.88 (43.37)     2:50.74 (43.86)
 13 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              2:53.65    2:51.37 qBLUE  
                  40.77     1:24.72 (43.95)     2:09.50 (44.78)     2:51.37 (41.87)
 14 Marsden, Finn J           13 ROSE-CA              2:58.19    2:54.41 qRED   
                  41.21     1:25.74 (44.53)   2:54.41 (1:28.67)                    
 15 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA              2:54.53    2:55.44 qRED   
                  40.84     1:25.95 (45.11)     2:12.10 (46.15)     2:55.44 (43.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA               2:53.94    2:55.96 qRED   
                  41.50     1:26.34 (44.84)     2:11.42 (45.08)     2:55.96 (44.54)
 17 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA              2:53.09    2:56.46 qRED   
                  39.97     1:23.92 (43.95)     2:10.19 (46.27)     2:56.46 (46.27)
 18 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA              2:59.24    2:57.75 qRED   
                  41.23     1:26.06 (44.83)     2:12.19 (46.13)     2:57.75 (45.56)
 19 Le, William T             14 UN-04-CA             2:47.96    2:58.64 qRED   
                  41.90     1:27.83 (45.93)     2:13.61 (45.78)     2:58.64 (45.03)
 20 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               3:02.88    3:03.81 qRED   
                  43.54     1:30.36 (46.82)     2:18.04 (47.68)     3:03.81 (45.77)
 21 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              3:08.45    3:04.85 qRED   
                                1:31.00 ( )   3:04.85 (1:33.85)                    
 -- Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:57.22         DQ        
                  38.52     1:21.55 (43.03)     2:05.87 (44.32)          DQ (43.90)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.60  13-14 &SUM
        1:29.20  13-14 BLUE
        1:37.30  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:22.61 - 1:37.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Medvedev, Max       14 HOLY-CA              1:17.32    1:17.64 &SUM    20  
                  36.56     1:17.64 (41.08)                                        
  2 Kim, Andrew Dongho  14 SHRK-CA              1:23.46    1:22.61 BLUE    17  
                  40.47     1:22.61 (42.14)                                        
  3 Tunila, Ben O       14 TORR-CA              1:21.03    1:24.12 BLUE    16  
                  40.28     1:24.12 (43.84)                                        
  4 Yousefi, Alex E     14 TORR-CA              1:25.05    1:24.65 BLUE    15  
                  40.04     1:24.65 (44.61)                                        
  5 Choi, Ian H         13 SHRK-CA              1:24.76    1:25.16 BLUE    14  
                  40.37     1:25.16 (44.79)                                        
  6 Boado Jr., Justin   13 SET-CA               1:25.07    1:25.45 BLUE    13  
                  40.23     1:25.45 (45.22)                                        
  7 Leung, Alex H       14 ROSE-CA              1:24.65    1:25.89 BLUE    12  
                  40.57     1:25.89 (45.32)                                        
 -- Rogers, Ryan A      14 CITI-CA              1:25.86         NS        
B - Final
  9 Hatch III, Willie   14 ZAP-CA               1:27.18    1:24.62 BLUE     9  
                  41.40     1:24.62 (43.22)                                        
 10 Rho, Ian S          13 ROSE-CA              1:26.69    1:25.86 BLUE     7  
                  40.61     1:25.86 (45.25)                                        
 11 Njeru, Luke M       13 CITI-CA              1:27.55    1:26.10 BLUE     6  
                  41.65     1:26.10 (44.45)                                        
 12 Langton, Will H     13 CITI-CA              1:27.14    1:26.80 BLUE     5  
                  41.51     1:26.80 (45.29)                                        
 13 Summers, Harry J    13 ROSE-CA              1:29.10    1:29.55 RED      4  
                  43.21     1:29.55 (46.34)                                        
 14 Barnhart, Benjamin  13 WYO-CA               1:29.73    1:29.76 RED      3  
                  43.27     1:29.76 (46.49)                                        
 15 Zhou, Eric Y        13 TORR-CA              1:32.08    1:32.49 RED      2  
                  44.64     1:32.49 (47.85)                                        
 16 Powers, Hudson T    14 CITI-CA              1:32.03    1:33.24 RED      1  
                  44.69     1:33.24 (48.55)                                        
C-Final
 17 Semenjuk, Ivan B    13 ZAP-CA               1:35.73    1:33.62 RED    
                  44.38     1:33.62 (49.24)                                        
 18 Marsden, Finn J     13 ROSE-CA              1:36.17    1:35.60 RED    
                  44.41     1:35.60 (51.19)                                        
 19 Bigelow, Andrew J   13 ROSE-CA              1:39.11    1:36.78 RED    
                  45.45     1:36.78 (51.33)                                        
 20 Davies, Alex W      13 CITI-CA              1:35.49    1:36.93 RED    
                  44.22     1:36.93 (52.71)                                        
 21 Gabbai, Brandon D   13 WEST-CA              1:37.07    1:39.57        
                  47.73     1:39.57 (51.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.60  13-14 &SUM
        1:29.20  13-14 BLUE
        1:37.30  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:22.61 - 1:37.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              1:26.28    1:17.32 q&SUM  
                  36.62     1:17.32 (40.70)                                        
  2 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA              1:23.81    1:21.03 q&SUM  
                  39.00     1:21.03 (42.03)                                        
  3 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      14 SHRK-CA              1:24.66    1:23.46 qBLUE  
                  39.76     1:23.46 (43.70)                                        
  4 Leung, Alex H             14 ROSE-CA              1:23.67    1:24.65 qBLUE  
                  39.16     1:24.65 (45.49)                                        
  5 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              1:33.75    1:24.76 qBLUE  
                  40.38     1:24.76 (44.38)                                        
  6 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              1:27.59    1:25.05 qBLUE  
                  40.96     1:25.05 (44.09)                                        
  7 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               1:24.70    1:25.07 qBLUE  
                  40.28     1:25.07 (44.79)                                        
  8 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              1:27.93    1:25.86 qBLUE  
                  41.63     1:25.86 (44.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              1:24.45    1:26.69 qBLUE  
                  40.66     1:26.69 (46.03)                                        
 10 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA              1:30.53    1:27.14 qBLUE  
                  42.11     1:27.14 (45.03)                                        
 11 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               1:29.29    1:27.18 qBLUE  
                  40.98     1:27.18 (46.20)                                        
 12 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              1:27.66    1:27.55 qBLUE  
                  41.83     1:27.55 (45.72)                                        
 13 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              1:28.67    1:29.10 qBLUE  
                  41.91     1:29.10 (47.19)                                        
 14 Barnhart, Benjamin I      13 WYO-CA               1:32.99    1:29.73 qRED   
                  43.35     1:29.73 (46.38)                                        
 15 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA              1:25.04    1:29.92 qRED   
                  43.08     1:29.92 (46.84)                                        
 16 Ho, Kyler K               13 SHRK-CA              1:33.91    1:31.87 qRED   
                  43.17     1:31.87 (48.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              1:35.14    1:32.03 qRED   
                  45.68     1:32.03 (46.35)                                        
 18 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA              1:31.13    1:32.08 qRED   
                  43.35     1:32.08 (48.73)                                        
 19 Davies, Alex W            13 CITI-CA              1:34.62    1:35.49 qRED   
                  43.67     1:35.49 (51.82)                                        
 20 Semenjuk, Ivan B          13 ZAP-CA               1:35.23    1:35.73 qRED   
                  43.30     1:35.73 (52.43)                                        
 21 Marsden, Finn J           13 ROSE-CA              1:37.57    1:36.17 qRED   
                  43.67     1:36.17 (52.50)                                        
 22 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA              1:36.29    1:37.07 qRED   
                  48.13     1:37.07 (48.94)                                        
 23 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:37.32    1:39.11 q      
                  46.39     1:39.11 (52.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.20  13-14 &SUM
        3:15.20  13-14 BLUE
        3:33.00  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:00.21 - 3:33.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Leung, Alex H       14 ROSE-CA              3:03.22    2:58.16 &SUM    20  
                  41.21     1:26.94 (45.73)     2:13.39 (46.45)     2:58.16 (44.77)
  2 Rho, Ian S          13 ROSE-CA              3:05.11    3:02.43 BLUE    17  
                  42.22     1:28.67 (46.45)     2:16.80 (48.13)     3:02.43 (45.63)
  3 Kok, Bruce Y        14 TORR-CA              3:04.27    3:03.83 BLUE    16  
                  42.37     1:29.21 (46.84)     2:17.48 (48.27)     3:03.83 (46.35)
  4 Yousefi, Alex E     14 TORR-CA              3:04.18    3:04.30 BLUE    15  
                  41.43     1:30.30 (48.87)     2:18.13 (47.83)     3:04.30 (46.17)
  5 Boado Jr., Justin   13 SET-CA               3:05.27    3:04.87 BLUE    14  
                  41.92     1:28.82 (46.90)     2:15.98 (47.16)     3:04.87 (48.89)
  6 Barnhart, Benjamin  13 WYO-CA               3:10.51    3:08.51 BLUE    13  
                  44.49     1:33.48 (48.99)     2:22.53 (49.05)     3:08.51 (45.98)
  7 Robinson, Jude V    14 UN-02-CA             3:06.87    3:08.57 BLUE    12  
                  41.23     1:30.07 (48.84)     2:19.28 (49.21)     3:08.57 (49.29)
  8 Langton, Will H     13 CITI-CA              3:05.43    3:09.37 BLUE    11  
                  44.37     1:32.64 (48.27)     2:23.54 (50.90)     3:09.37 (45.83)
B - Final
  9 Castro, Christian   13 ROSE-CA              3:10.87    3:08.03 BLUE     9  
                  44.68     1:32.94 (48.26)     2:20.59 (47.65)     3:08.03 (47.44)
 10 Hatch III, Willie   14 ZAP-CA               3:17.43    3:15.46 RED      7  
                  42.67     1:32.02 (49.35)     2:23.06 (51.04)     3:15.46 (52.40)
 11 Lee, Theo C         13 ROSE-CA              3:19.06    3:15.56 RED      6  
                  45.65     1:35.60 (49.95)     2:26.13 (50.53)     3:15.56 (49.43)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.20  13-14 &SUM
        3:15.20  13-14 BLUE
        3:33.00  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:00.21 - 3:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leung, Alex H             14 ROSE-CA              3:27.37    3:03.22 qBLUE  
                  41.29     1:28.04 (46.75)     2:15.78 (47.74)     3:03.22 (47.44)
  2 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              3:01.84    3:04.18 qBLUE  
                  41.05     1:29.04 (47.99)     2:16.47 (47.43)     3:04.18 (47.71)
  3 Kok, Bruce Y              14 TORR-CA              3:08.78    3:04.27 qBLUE  
                  41.39     1:29.67 (48.28)     2:18.41 (48.74)     3:04.27 (45.86)
  4 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              3:07.82    3:05.11 qBLUE  
                  42.09     1:30.02 (47.93)     2:18.69 (48.67)     3:05.11 (46.42)
  5 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               3:11.37    3:05.27 qBLUE  
                  41.89     1:28.41 (46.52)     2:16.93 (48.52)     3:05.27 (48.34)
  6 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA              3:08.64    3:05.43 qBLUE  
                  42.49     1:29.76 (47.27)     2:18.29 (48.53)     3:05.43 (47.14)
  7 Robinson, Jude V          14 UN-02-CA             3:09.76    3:06.87 qBLUE  
                  42.64     1:30.80 (48.16)     2:19.24 (48.44)     3:06.87 (47.63)
  8 Barnhart, Benjamin I      13 WYO-CA               3:10.99    3:10.51 qBLUE  
                  44.76     1:33.04 (48.28)     2:22.49 (49.45)     3:10.51 (48.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              3:29.03    3:10.87 qBLUE  
                  44.16     1:33.54 (49.38)     2:21.69 (48.15)     3:10.87 (49.18)
 10 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               3:23.86    3:17.43 qRED   
                  44.43     1:35.69 (51.26)     2:27.81 (52.12)     3:17.43 (49.62)
 11 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              3:20.61    3:19.06 qRED   
                  46.85     1:37.61 (50.76)     2:29.86 (52.25)     3:19.06 (49.20)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  13-14 &SUM
        1:16.70  13-14 BLUE
        1:23.60  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:10.41 - 1:23.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 St Clair, Jake A    14 ROSE-CA              1:07.13    1:06.87 &SUM    20  
                  31.26     1:06.87 (35.61)                                        
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jac  13 CITI-CA              1:12.20    1:10.47 BLUE    17  
                  33.63     1:10.47 (36.84)                                        
  3 Choi, Ian H         13 SHRK-CA              1:11.15    1:11.05 BLUE    16  
                  33.28     1:11.05 (37.77)                                        
  4 Summers, Harry J    13 ROSE-CA              1:13.74    1:11.51 BLUE    15  
                  35.82     1:11.51 (35.69)                                        
  5 Le, William T       14 UN-04-CA             1:12.92    1:11.66 BLUE    14  
                  33.09     1:11.66 (38.57)                                        
  6 Yousefi, Alex E     14 TORR-CA              1:13.34    1:13.21 BLUE    13  
                  35.12     1:13.21 (38.09)                                        
  7 O'Grady, Pierce P   13 ROSE-CA              1:13.46    1:13.45 BLUE    12  
                  35.05     1:13.45 (38.40)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Connor  14 SHRK-CA              1:12.49    1:16.42 BLUE    11  
                  35.37     1:16.42 (41.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Arias, Emmanuel E   13 SHRK-CA              1:14.74    1:12.36 BLUE     9  
                  34.46     1:12.36 (37.90)                                        
 10 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA              1:14.13    1:12.77 BLUE     7  
                  33.85     1:12.77 (38.92)                                        
 11 Ho, Kyler K         13 SHRK-CA              1:14.45    1:14.27 BLUE     6  
                  34.44     1:14.27 (39.83)                                        
 12 Powers, Hudson T    14 CITI-CA              1:14.15    1:15.85 BLUE     4.5
                  35.61     1:15.85 (40.24)                                        
 12 Mayhew, Seth        14 SET-CA               1:15.22    1:15.85 BLUE     4.5
                  34.52     1:15.85 (41.33)                                        
 14 Coyne, James        13 CITI-CA              1:16.19    1:17.51 RED      3  
                  35.23     1:17.51 (42.28)                                        
 15 Sorensen, Lucas S   14 CITI-CA              1:17.05    1:19.92 RED      2  
                  37.43     1:19.92 (42.49)                                        
 -- Morse, Austin T     14 CITI-CA              1:14.03         DQ        
                  35.49          DQ (38.28)                                        
C-Final
 17 Le, Sean T          13 UN-04-CA             1:18.18    1:14.00 BLUE     1  
                  35.07     1:14.00 (38.93)                                        
 18 Langton, Luke C     13 CITI-CA              1:17.89    1:16.87 RED    
                  36.02     1:16.87 (40.85)                                        
 19 Perez, Osvaldo      13 LMST-CA              1:17.14    1:17.88 RED    
                  37.40     1:17.88 (40.48)                                        
 20 Sarat, Elbert M     14 LMST-CA              1:23.58    1:18.98 RED    
                  38.03     1:18.98 (40.95)                                        
 21 Cardona, Adrian     13 ZAP-CA               1:22.05    1:20.76 RED    
                  36.99     1:20.76 (43.77)                                        
 22 Boado Jr., Justin   13 SET-CA               1:21.57    1:22.81 RED    
                  37.62     1:22.81 (45.19)                                        
 -- Rogers, Ryan A      14 CITI-CA              1:23.23         NS        
 -- Gonzales, Baron J   13 SHRK-CA              1:19.76         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  13-14 &SUM
        1:16.70  13-14 BLUE
        1:23.60  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:10.41 - 1:23.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              1:12.51    1:07.13 q&SUM  
                  31.24     1:07.13 (35.89)                                        
  2 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              1:12.42    1:11.15 qBLUE  
                  33.30     1:11.15 (37.85)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:13.60    1:12.20 qBLUE  
                  34.59     1:12.20 (37.61)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              1:13.64    1:12.49 qBLUE  
                  33.63     1:12.49 (38.86)                                        
  5 Le, William T             14 UN-04-CA             1:12.44    1:12.92 qBLUE  
                  33.64     1:12.92 (39.28)                                        
  6 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              1:10.60    1:13.34 qBLUE  
                  34.39     1:13.34 (38.95)                                        
  7 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              1:13.42    1:13.46 qBLUE  
                  36.20     1:13.46 (37.26)                                        
  8 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              1:12.77    1:13.74 qBLUE  
                  36.19     1:13.74 (37.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              1:12.96    1:14.03 qBLUE  
                  35.13     1:14.03 (38.90)                                        
 10 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:14.79    1:14.13 qBLUE  
                  34.99     1:14.13 (39.14)                                        
 11 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              1:17.60    1:14.15 qBLUE  
                  35.02     1:14.15 (39.13)                                        
 12 Ho, Kyler K               13 SHRK-CA              1:13.76    1:14.45 qBLUE  
                  34.81     1:14.45 (39.64)                                        
 13 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA              1:15.40    1:14.74 qBLUE  
                  35.10     1:14.74 (39.64)                                        
 14 Mayhew, Seth              14 SET-CA               1:23.44    1:15.22 qBLUE  
                  35.02     1:15.22 (40.20)                                        
 15 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:14.88    1:15.54 qBLUE  
                  32.48     1:15.54 (43.06)                                        
 16 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:20.07    1:16.19 qBLUE  
                  34.89     1:16.19 (41.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA              1:19.50    1:17.05 qRED   
                  37.65     1:17.05 (39.40)                                        
 18 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA              1:19.39    1:17.14 qRED   
                  37.26     1:17.14 (39.88)                                        
 19 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA              1:16.49    1:17.89 qRED   
                  36.60     1:17.89 (41.29)                                        
 20 Le, Sean T                13 UN-04-CA             1:17.60    1:18.18 qRED   
                  37.94     1:18.18 (40.24)                                        
 21 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA              1:19.71    1:19.76 qRED   
                  37.20     1:19.76 (42.56)                                        
 22 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               1:20.31    1:21.57 qRED   
                  38.10     1:21.57 (43.47)                                        
 23 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:22.20    1:22.05 qRED   
                  39.44     1:22.05 (42.61)                                        
 24 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              1:20.50    1:23.23 qRED   
                  38.27     1:23.23 (44.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sarat, Elbert M           14 LMST-CA              1:18.95    1:23.58 RED    
                  38.68     1:23.58 (44.90)                                        
 26 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              1:23.35    1:24.89        
                  38.85     1:24.89 (46.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:48.30  13-14 &SUM
        2:53.10  13-14 BLUE
        3:08.90  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:48.31 - 3:08.90
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Hatch III, Willie   14 ZAP-CA               2:45.99    2:42.57 &SUM    20  
                  35.10     1:15.11 (40.01)     1:57.59 (42.48)     2:42.57 (44.98)
  2 Tunila, Ben O       14 TORR-CA              2:46.54    2:47.73 &SUM    17  
                  36.14     1:19.66 (43.52)     2:03.54 (43.88)     2:47.73 (44.19)
  3 Leung, Alex H       14 ROSE-CA              2:54.87    2:53.85 RED     16  
                  35.53     1:19.54 (44.01)     2:06.86 (47.32)     2:53.85 (46.99)
  4 Langton, Luke C     13 CITI-CA              2:57.60    2:57.09 RED     15  
                  38.15     1:24.24 (46.09)     2:11.69 (47.45)     2:57.09 (45.40)
  5 Lee, Theo C         13 ROSE-CA              2:57.53    2:58.36 RED     14  
                  39.72     1:27.04 (47.32)     2:13.19 (46.15)     2:58.36 (45.17)
  6 Summers, Harry J    13 ROSE-CA              2:55.94    2:58.57 RED     13  
                  39.11     1:24.73 (45.62)     2:14.41 (49.68)     2:58.57 (44.16)
  7 Boado Jr., Justin   13 SET-CA               3:03.39    3:02.34 RED     12  
                  38.47     1:23.31 (44.84)     2:12.76 (49.45)     3:02.34 (49.58)
 -- Yousefi, Alex E     14 TORR-CA              3:06.34         DQ        
                  35.53     1:22.07 (46.54)     2:09.64 (47.57)          DQ (49.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:48.30  13-14 &SUM
        2:53.10  13-14 BLUE
        3:08.90  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:48.31 - 3:08.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               2:48.96    2:45.99 q&SUM  
                  34.64     1:15.27 (40.63)     1:59.64 (44.37)     2:45.99 (46.35)
  2 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA              2:50.70    2:46.54 q&SUM  
                  35.24     1:16.38 (41.14)     2:01.67 (45.29)     2:46.54 (44.87)
  3 Leung, Alex H             14 ROSE-CA              3:08.75    2:54.87 qRED   
                  35.88     1:19.58 (43.70)     2:06.79 (47.21)     2:54.87 (48.08)
  4 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              2:56.88    2:55.94 qRED   
                  38.64     1:21.45 (42.81)     2:07.94 (46.49)     2:55.94 (48.00)
  5 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              2:53.26    2:57.05 qRED   
                  36.54     1:21.06 (44.52)     2:08.57 (47.51)     2:57.05 (48.48)
  6 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              2:58.62    2:57.53 qRED   
                  38.84     1:24.53 (45.69)     2:11.50 (46.97)     2:57.53 (46.03)
  7 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA              2:52.76    2:57.60 qRED   
                  38.19     1:22.58 (44.39)     2:09.16 (46.58)     2:57.60 (48.44)
  8 Ho, Kyler K               13 SHRK-CA              2:54.23    2:58.44 qRED   
                  37.09     1:21.72 (44.63)     2:10.40 (48.68)     2:58.44 (48.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               3:02.05    3:03.39 qRED   
                  39.19     1:25.55 (46.36)     2:13.36 (47.81)     3:03.39 (50.03)
 10 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              2:53.69    3:06.34 qRED   
                  37.44     1:25.21 (47.77)     2:15.61 (50.40)     3:06.34 (50.73)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.10  13-14 &SUM
        2:49.00  13-14 BLUE
        3:04.30  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:35.11 - 3:04.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 St Clair, Jake A    14 ROSE-CA              2:34.15    2:31.75 &SUM    20  
                  30.99     1:10.88 (39.89)     1:56.76 (45.88)     2:31.75 (34.99)
  2 Tunila, Ben O       14 TORR-CA              2:33.18    2:34.15 &SUM    17  
                  33.57     1:15.51 (41.94)     1:59.40 (43.89)     2:34.15 (34.75)
  3 Lee, Ian Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:35.52    2:35.25 BLUE    16  
                  32.25     1:12.50 (40.25)     2:02.69 (50.19)     2:35.25 (32.56)
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Jac  13 CITI-CA              2:38.02    2:38.52 BLUE    15  
                  33.44     1:13.80 (40.36)     2:03.19 (49.39)     2:38.52 (35.33)
  5 O'Sullivan, Connor  14 SHRK-CA              2:35.26    2:38.74 BLUE    14  
                  33.71     1:16.50 (42.79)     2:02.57 (46.07)     2:38.74 (36.17)
  6 Hatch III, Willie   14 ZAP-CA               2:38.37    2:40.17 BLUE    13  
                  33.18     1:15.24 (42.06)     2:03.62 (48.38)     2:40.17 (36.55)
  7 Choi, Ian H         13 SHRK-CA              2:39.04    2:40.79 BLUE    12  
                  34.14     1:15.95 (41.81)     2:03.69 (47.74)     2:40.79 (37.10)
  8 Daou, Kyle L        14 SHRK-CA              2:39.64    2:48.23 BLUE    11  
                  34.89     1:19.68 (44.79)     2:11.77 (52.09)     2:48.23 (36.46)
B - Final
  9 Crispin, Erick      13 JCA-CA               2:40.08    2:38.14 BLUE     9  
                  33.03     1:13.92 (40.89)     2:02.05 (48.13)     2:38.14 (36.09)
 10 Summers, Harry J    13 ROSE-CA              2:41.49    2:38.75 BLUE     7  
                  35.40     1:17.49 (42.09)     2:05.19 (47.70)     2:38.75 (33.56)
 11 Todod, Tulga        14 SHRK-CA              2:41.75    2:40.34 BLUE     6  
                  31.79     1:13.85 (42.06)     2:01.98 (48.13)     2:40.34 (38.36)
 12 Yousefi, Alex E     14 TORR-CA              2:40.33    2:41.09 BLUE     5  
                  33.19     1:15.56 (42.37)     2:03.94 (48.38)     2:41.09 (37.15)
 13 Chang, Daniel H     14 SHRK-CA              2:43.96    2:42.24 BLUE     4  
                  35.36     1:15.47 (40.11)     2:04.87 (49.40)     2:42.24 (37.37)
 14 Ho, Kyler K         13 SHRK-CA              2:44.08    2:44.96 BLUE     3  
                  35.38     1:16.74 (41.36)     2:08.34 (51.60)     2:44.96 (36.62)
 15 Castro, Christian   13 ROSE-CA              2:43.85    2:45.77 BLUE     2  
                  37.39     1:22.24 (44.85)     2:10.26 (48.02)     2:45.77 (35.51)
 16 Gloginic, Igor      14 SHRK-CA              2:43.97    2:48.02 BLUE     1  
                  37.58     1:20.18 (42.60)     2:11.68 (51.50)     2:48.02 (36.34)
C-Final
 17 Makouar, Ryan S     13 ROSE-CA              2:44.20    2:41.37 BLUE   
                  33.08     1:16.72 (43.64)     2:08.64 (51.92)     2:41.37 (32.73)
 18 Rho, Ian S          13 ROSE-CA              2:44.48    2:41.72 BLUE   
                  36.80     1:19.60 (42.80)     2:05.64 (46.04)     2:41.72 (36.08)
 19 Gaytan, Johan D     14 LMST-CA              2:44.46    2:42.14 BLUE   
                  35.77     1:17.86 (42.09)     2:08.30 (50.44)     2:42.14 (33.84)
 20 Le, William T       14 UN-04-CA             2:45.64    2:42.40 BLUE   
                  33.99     1:16.75 (42.76)     2:07.31 (50.56)     2:42.40 (35.09)
 21 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA              2:45.44    2:44.45 BLUE   
                  36.03     1:17.86 (41.83)     2:08.79 (50.93)     2:44.45 (35.66)
 22 Sorensen, Lucas S   14 CITI-CA              2:45.65    2:44.57 BLUE   
                  35.89     1:19.40 (43.51)     2:09.30 (49.90)     2:44.57 (35.27)
 23 Powers, Hudson T    14 CITI-CA              2:45.35    2:49.30 RED    
                  35.48     1:19.71 (44.23)     2:11.57 (51.86)     2:49.30 (37.73)
 -- Arias, Emmanuel E   13 SHRK-CA              2:46.93         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.10  13-14 &SUM
        2:49.00  13-14 BLUE
        3:04.30  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:35.11 - 3:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA              2:44.04    2:33.18 q&SUM  
                  33.12     1:13.11 (39.99)     1:58.43 (45.32)     2:33.18 (34.75)
  2 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              2:39.80    2:34.15 q&SUM  
                  32.08     1:12.28 (40.20)     1:59.13 (46.85)     2:34.15 (35.02)
  3 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              2:36.21    2:35.26 qBLUE  
                  32.66     1:13.72 (41.06)     1:58.16 (44.44)     2:35.26 (37.10)
  4 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              2:36.23    2:35.52 qBLUE  
                  33.47     1:13.71 (40.24)     2:03.18 (49.47)     2:35.52 (32.34)
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              2:42.71    2:38.02 qBLUE  
                  33.44     1:13.06 (39.62)     2:01.86 (48.80)     2:38.02 (36.16)
  6 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               2:44.61    2:38.37 qBLUE  
                  33.05     1:15.74 (42.69)     2:02.31 (46.57)     2:38.37 (36.06)
  7 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              2:45.81    2:39.04 qBLUE  
                  33.96     1:15.60 (41.64)     2:03.17 (47.57)     2:39.04 (35.87)
  8 Daou, Kyle L              14 SHRK-CA              2:47.12    2:39.64 qBLUE  
                  33.76     1:18.54 (44.78)     2:05.60 (47.06)     2:39.64 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               2:39.34    2:40.08 qBLUE  
                  33.12     1:13.81 (40.69)     2:04.33 (50.52)     2:40.08 (35.75)
 10 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              2:46.39    2:40.33 qBLUE  
                  33.07     1:14.26 (41.19)     2:02.14 (47.88)     2:40.33 (38.19)
 11 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              2:45.43    2:41.49 qBLUE  
                  35.22     1:17.02 (41.80)     2:07.91 (50.89)     2:41.49 (33.58)
 12 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:45.27    2:41.75 qBLUE  
                  31.70     1:15.13 (43.43)     2:03.47 (48.34)     2:41.75 (38.28)
 13 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              2:45.92    2:43.85 qBLUE  
                  36.83     1:19.62 (42.79)     2:09.10 (49.48)     2:43.85 (34.75)
 14 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              2:45.22    2:43.96 qBLUE  
                  34.27     1:14.79 (40.52)     2:04.00 (49.21)     2:43.96 (39.96)
 15 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:53.45    2:43.97 qBLUE  
                  36.52     1:17.80 (41.28)     2:07.50 (49.70)     2:43.97 (36.47)
 16 Ho, Kyler K               13 SHRK-CA              2:49.64    2:44.08 qBLUE  
                  33.63     1:17.52 (43.89)     2:06.32 (48.80)     2:44.08 (37.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makouar, Ryan S           13 ROSE-CA              2:45.46    2:44.20 qBLUE  
                  33.35     1:18.23 (44.88)     2:10.56 (52.33)     2:44.20 (33.64)
 18 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA              2:44.94    2:44.46 qBLUE  
                  35.29     1:17.31 (42.02)     2:09.22 (51.91)     2:44.46 (35.24)
 19 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:50.99    2:44.48 qBLUE  
                  36.79     1:21.15 (44.36)     2:06.94 (45.79)     2:44.48 (37.54)
 20 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              2:44.87    2:45.35 qBLUE  
                  34.02     1:17.08 (43.06)     2:09.17 (52.09)     2:45.35 (36.18)
 21 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:46.70    2:45.44 qBLUE  
                  36.84     1:17.90 (41.06)     2:09.64 (51.74)     2:45.44 (35.80)
 22 Le, William T             14 UN-04-CA             2:48.59    2:45.64 qBLUE  
                  34.43     1:18.25 (43.82)     2:09.70 (51.45)     2:45.64 (35.94)
 23 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA              2:47.20    2:45.65 qBLUE  
                  35.31     1:19.01 (43.70)     2:10.14 (51.13)     2:45.65 (35.51)
 24 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:43.65    2:45.97 qBLUE  
                  32.01     1:14.48 (42.47)     2:09.45 (54.97)     2:45.97 (36.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA              2:46.49    2:46.93 BLUE   
                  34.43     1:17.57 (43.14)     2:08.82 (51.25)     2:46.93 (38.11)
 26 Robinson, Jude V          14 UN-02-CA             2:48.26    2:47.25 BLUE   
                  35.26     1:18.73 (43.47)     2:08.92 (50.19)     2:47.25 (38.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kok, Bruce Y              14 TORR-CA              2:48.95    2:47.33 BLUE   
                  35.68     1:22.52 (46.84)     2:10.47 (47.95)     2:47.33 (36.86)
 28 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA              2:50.78    2:48.18 BLUE   
                  35.32     1:20.02 (44.70)     2:11.31 (51.29)     2:48.18 (36.87)
 29 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA               2:44.62    2:49.84 RED    
                  34.39     1:18.09 (43.70)     2:11.04 (52.95)     2:49.84 (38.80)
 30 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               2:50.93    2:50.41 RED    
                  38.03     1:24.41 (46.38)     2:11.26 (46.85)     2:50.41 (39.15)
 31 Tunila, Wilson T          13 TORR-CA              2:58.18    2:51.49 RED    
                  40.81     1:22.96 (42.15)     2:15.77 (52.81)     2:51.49 (35.72)
 32 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA              2:50.73    2:52.47 RED    
                  36.03     1:23.91 (47.88)     2:14.93 (51.02)     2:52.47 (37.54)
 33 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              2:56.52    2:53.56 RED    
                  36.67     1:24.08 (47.41)     2:15.79 (51.71)     2:53.56 (37.77)
 34 Barnhart, Benjamin I      13 WYO-CA               2:58.75    2:54.38 RED    
                  38.64     1:23.01 (44.37)     2:15.05 (52.04)     2:54.38 (39.33)
 35 Malouf, Niko C            14 LASC-CA              2:57.78    2:54.92 RED    
                  40.00     1:21.85 (41.85)     2:17.25 (55.40)     2:54.92 (37.67)
 36 Davies, Alex W            13 CITI-CA              2:56.56    2:55.03 RED    
                  36.37     1:21.26 (44.89)     2:15.44 (54.18)     2:55.03 (39.59)
 37 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              2:53.00    2:55.04 RED    
                                1:24.85 ( )     2:16.58 (51.73)     2:55.04 (38.46)
 38 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA              2:56.69    2:56.72 RED    
                  37.06     1:20.91 (43.85)     2:19.03 (58.12)     2:56.72 (37.69)
 39 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA               2:54.86    2:58.74 RED    
                  38.18     1:25.40 (47.22)     2:21.11 (55.71)     2:58.74 (37.63)
 40 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               2:56.63    2:59.49 RED    
                  36.56     1:22.08 (45.52)     2:19.62 (57.54)     2:59.49 (39.87)
 -- Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               2:52.23         DQ        
                  36.64     1:20.02 (43.38)     2:11.29 (51.27)          DQ (36.71)
 -- Sarat, Elbert M           14 LMST-CA              2:53.94         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:21.20  &SUM
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:24.34    4:10.58 &SUM    40  
                  30.71   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:33.09 (31.47)   2:07.40 (1:05.78)
        2:36.74 (29.34)   3:09.22 (1:01.82)     3:38.02 (28.80)   4:10.58 (1:01.36)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'               4:27.12    4:23.75         34  
                  31.35   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:36.04 (31.30)   2:10.82 (1:06.08)
        2:42.17 (31.35)   3:16.86 (1:06.04)     3:48.20 (31.34)   4:23.75 (1:06.89)
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'               4:30.20    4:27.09         32  
                  32.14   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:37.49 (31.28)   2:13.09 (1:06.88)
        2:45.02 (31.93)   3:19.27 (1:06.18)     3:51.57 (32.30)   4:27.09 (1:07.82)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:29.23    4:40.02         30  
                  31.09   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:38.28 (33.47)   2:17.34 (1:12.53)
        2:51.20 (33.86)   3:30.19 (1:12.85)     4:02.79 (32.60)   4:40.02 (1:09.83)
  5 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              4:32.89    4:44.40         28  
                  33.88   1:12.95 (1:12.95)     1:45.11 (32.16)   2:22.27 (1:09.32)
        2:56.45 (34.18)   3:36.14 (1:13.87)     4:08.93 (32.79)   4:44.40 (1:08.26)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:02.20  &SUM
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:46.33    4:53.12 &SUM    40  
                  35.47   1:13.54 (1:13.54)     1:52.97 (39.43)   2:37.60 (1:24.06)
        3:10.82 (33.22)   3:49.26 (1:11.66)     4:19.90 (30.64)   4:53.12 (1:03.86)
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              5:13.15    5:16.59         34  
                  38.93   1:22.16 (1:22.16)     2:00.49 (38.33)   2:46.56 (1:24.40)
        3:22.48 (35.92)   4:07.41 (1:20.85)     4:40.17 (32.76)   5:16.59 (1:09.18)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  5:04.53    5:16.95         32  
                  37.72   1:18.17 (1:18.17)     2:01.70 (43.53)   2:53.77 (1:35.60)
        3:29.19 (35.42)   4:11.81 (1:18.04)     4:43.00 (31.19)   5:16.95 (1:05.14)
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'               5:20.79    5:18.64         30  
                  37.81   1:17.69 (1:17.69)     2:03.70 (46.01)   2:55.07 (1:37.38)
        3:29.98 (34.91)   4:11.92 (1:16.85)     4:43.27 (31.35)   5:18.64 (1:06.72)
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'               5:01.09         DQ        
                  36.23   1:14.20 (1:14.20)     1:55.21 (41.01)   2:41.40 (1:27.20)
        3:12.97 (31.57)   3:50.85 (1:09.45)     4:19.43 (28.58)        DQ (1:01.32)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.60  &SUM
          29.80  BLUE
          33.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  26.61 - 33.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Reyna, Massimo I    15 ROSE-CA                26.64      26.41 &SUM    20  
  2 Chavez, Silvestre   16 UN-01-CA               27.06      26.95 BLUE    17  
  3 Kan, William        15 SHRK-CA                27.10      26.98 BLUE    16  
  4 Oh, James           15 SHRK-CA                26.94      27.03 BLUE    15  
  5 Hernandez, Johnath  16 JCA-CA                 27.45      27.31 BLUE    14  
  6 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA                 27.59      27.43 BLUE    13  
  7 Matsukawa, Dwight   16 ZAP-CA                 27.40      27.51 BLUE    12  
  8 Kim, Chris          15 HOLY-CA                27.38      27.60 BLUE    11  
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Jack P      15 ROSE-CA                27.98      27.39 BLUE     9  
 10 McEwen, Mason R     16 CITI-CA                28.02      27.71 BLUE     7  
 11 Chiu, Matthew J     15 ROSE-CA                27.99      27.73 BLUE     6  
 12 Rassam, Peter R     16 ROSE-CA                27.69      27.77 BLUE     5  
 13 Yap, Aidan H        15 LASC-CA                28.56      28.43 BLUE     4  
 14 Hernandez, Juan C   17 LMST-CA                28.52      28.63 BLUE     3  
 15 Campos, Ivan        16 SGAC-CA                28.75      28.88 BLUE     2  
 16 Cutsail, Nicholas   16 CITI-CA                28.67      29.57 BLUE     1  
C-Final
 17 Ribaya, Max A       15 ROSE-CA                29.05      28.04 BLUE   
 18 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodo  16 ROSE-CA                28.85      28.32 BLUE   
 19 Roberts, Desmond C  17 SET-CA                 28.96      28.65 BLUE   
 20 Frey, Matthew W     15 CITI-CA                28.80      29.27 BLUE   
 21 Torok, Jason L      17 TORR-CA                28.97      29.60 BLUE   
 22 Colomer, Griffin A  16 CITI-CA                28.87      29.66 BLUE   
 23 Saito, Takeru       15 ROSE-CA                30.34      31.15 RED    
 -- Kim, Shauen H       15 SHRK-CA                28.82         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.60  &SUM
          29.80  BLUE
          33.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  26.61 - 33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA                27.77      26.64 qBLUE  
  2 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA                27.03      26.94 qBLUE  
  3 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-01-CA               27.28      27.06 qBLUE  
  4 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA                26.98      27.10 qBLUE  
  5 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA                27.01      27.25 qBLUE  
  6 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA                28.31      27.27 qBLUE  
  7 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA                28.48      27.38 qBLUE  
  8 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA                 28.07      27.40 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hernandez, Johnathan E    16 JCA-CA                 27.39      27.45 qBLUE  
 10 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA                 27.54      27.59 qBLUE  
 11 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA                27.91      27.69 qBLUE  
 12 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA                28.80      27.87 qBLUE  
 13 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA                28.02      27.98 qBLUE  
 14 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA                28.52      27.99 qBLUE  
 15 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA                27.34      28.02 qBLUE  
 16 Hernandez, Juan C         17 LMST-CA                28.52      28.52 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA                28.50      28.56 qBLUE  
 18 Cutsail, Nicholas A       16 CITI-CA                30.19      28.67 qBLUE  
 19 Campos, Ivan              16 SGAC-CA                28.79      28.75 qBLUE  
 20 Frey, Matthew W           15 CITI-CA                28.35      28.80 qBLUE  
 21 Kim, Shauen H             15 SHRK-CA                29.46      28.82 qBLUE  
 22 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA                28.99      28.85 qBLUE  
 23 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA                28.73      28.87 qBLUE  
 24 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA                 27.42      28.96 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA                29.47      28.97 BLUE   
 26 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA                28.83      29.05 BLUE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA                31.89      30.34 RED    
 28 Xu, Lucas                 16 JCA-CA                 29.44      30.50 RED    
 28 Jimenez, Rylan            15 SGAC-CA                30.14      30.50 RED    
 30 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA                30.51      30.64 RED    
 31 Wang, Jonathan            17 CITI-CA                31.61      30.83 RED    
 32 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA                30.17      31.08 RED    
 33 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA                30.24      31.10 RED    
 34 Tran, Jason M             15 TORR-CA                32.34      31.46 RED    
 35 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA                32.05      32.05 RED    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.10  &SUM
        1:04.50  BLUE
        1:11.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  58.11 - 1:11.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Jordan, Max I       15 WEST-CA                58.69      58.17 BLUE    20  
                  28.26       58.17 (29.91)                                        
  2 Oh, James           15 SHRK-CA                58.59      58.40 BLUE    17  
                  28.07       58.40 (30.33)                                        
  3 Rogers, Robert C    15 CITI-CA                58.73      58.52 BLUE    16  
                  28.66       58.52 (29.86)                                        
  4 McEwen, Mason R     16 CITI-CA                59.62      58.76 BLUE    15  
                  28.18       58.76 (30.58)                                        
  5 Murphy, Jack P      15 ROSE-CA                59.78      59.79 BLUE    14  
                  28.43       59.79 (31.36)                                        
  6 Griley, Kai N       15 SHRK-CA                59.50      59.82 BLUE    13  
                  29.03       59.82 (30.79)                                        
  7 Ek, Joseph A        17 ROSE-CA              1:01.03    1:00.43 BLUE    12  
                  28.58     1:00.43 (31.85)                                        
  8 Chavez, Silvestre   16 UN-01-CA             1:00.07    1:00.51 BLUE    11  
                  28.98     1:00.51 (31.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hernandez, Johnath  16 JCA-CA               1:01.10      59.67 BLUE     9  
                  28.26       59.67 (31.41)                                        
 10 Roberts, Desmond C  17 SET-CA               1:02.25    1:00.26 BLUE     7  
                  28.87     1:00.26 (31.39)                                        
 11 Ribaya, Max A       15 ROSE-CA              1:01.96    1:00.42 BLUE     6  
                  28.96     1:00.42 (31.46)                                        
 12 Matsukawa, Dwight   16 ZAP-CA               1:01.62    1:00.58 BLUE     5  
                  28.30     1:00.58 (32.28)                                        
 13 Chiu, Matthew J     15 ROSE-CA              1:02.10    1:00.63 BLUE     4  
                  28.64     1:00.63 (31.99)                                        
 14 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               1:01.52    1:01.29 BLUE     3  
                  29.54     1:01.29 (31.75)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Juan C   17 LMST-CA              1:01.91    1:01.69 BLUE     2  
                  29.59     1:01.69 (32.10)                                        
 16 Botansky, Sean M    16 WEST-CA              1:02.25    1:02.94 BLUE     1  
                  29.66     1:02.94 (33.28)                                        
C-Final
 17 Yap, Aidan H        15 LASC-CA              1:02.89    1:01.37 BLUE   
                  29.56     1:01.37 (31.81)                                        
 18 Bryden, Lennon J    15 ROSE-CA              1:03.14    1:02.47 BLUE   
                  30.00     1:02.47 (32.47)                                        
 19 Campos, Ivan        16 SGAC-CA              1:03.19    1:02.83 BLUE   
                  29.76     1:02.83 (33.07)                                        
 20 Ross, Nicholas J    15 LASC-CA              1:03.95    1:03.23 BLUE   
                  29.73     1:03.23 (33.50)                                        
 21 Colomer, Griffin A  16 CITI-CA              1:02.35    1:03.28 BLUE   
                  30.00     1:03.28 (33.28)                                        
 22 Saito, Takeru       15 ROSE-CA              1:04.06    1:04.00 BLUE   
                  30.96     1:04.00 (33.04)                                        
 23 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodo  16 ROSE-CA              1:04.25    1:07.03 RED    
                  32.06     1:07.03 (34.97)                                        
 -- Jeffries, Ean C     15 ROSE-CA              1:04.07         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.10  &SUM
        1:04.50  BLUE
        1:11.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  58.11 - 1:11.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA                59.83      57.71 q&SUM  
                  27.61       57.71 (30.10)                                        
  2 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA                58.94      58.59 qBLUE  
                  28.64       58.59 (29.95)                                        
  3 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA              1:01.17      58.69 qBLUE  
                  28.31       58.69 (30.38)                                        
  4 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA                59.74      58.73 qBLUE  
                  28.15       58.73 (30.58)                                        
  5 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA                59.21      59.50 qBLUE  
  6 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA              1:01.24      59.62 qBLUE  
                  28.21       59.62 (31.41)                                        
  7 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA              1:02.01      59.78 qBLUE  
                  28.52       59.78 (31.26)                                        
  8 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA                59.91      59.96 qBLUE  
                  29.01       59.96 (30.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-01-CA             1:00.89    1:00.07 qBLUE  
                  28.71     1:00.07 (31.36)                                        
 10 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA                59.90    1:00.17 qBLUE  
                  28.52     1:00.17 (31.65)                                        
 11 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              1:02.57    1:01.03 qBLUE  
                  28.90     1:01.03 (32.13)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Johnathan E    16 JCA-CA                 59.38    1:01.10 qBLUE  
                  28.67     1:01.10 (32.43)                                        
 13 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               1:01.40    1:01.52 qBLUE  
                  29.05     1:01.52 (32.47)                                        
 14 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA               1:04.32    1:01.62 qBLUE  
                  28.90     1:01.62 (32.72)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Juan C         17 LMST-CA              1:04.38    1:01.91 qBLUE  
                  29.93     1:01.91 (31.98)                                        
 16 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              1:02.26    1:01.96 qBLUE  
                  29.99     1:01.96 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              1:02.22    1:02.10 qBLUE  
                  29.39     1:02.10 (32.71)                                        
 18 Botansky, Sean M          16 WEST-CA              1:03.38    1:02.25 qBLUE  
                  29.14     1:02.25 (33.11)                                        
 18 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA               1:00.22    1:02.25 qBLUE  
                  29.88     1:02.25 (32.37)                                        
 20 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              1:04.65    1:02.35 qBLUE  
                  30.29     1:02.35 (32.06)                                        
 21 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA              1:02.39    1:02.89 qBLUE  
                  30.01     1:02.89 (32.88)                                        
 22 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              1:03.92    1:03.14 qBLUE  
                  29.61     1:03.14 (33.53)                                        
 23 Campos, Ivan              16 SGAC-CA              1:03.12    1:03.19 qBLUE  
                  30.10     1:03.19 (33.09)                                        
 24 Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA              1:05.64    1:03.95 qBLUE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gonzalez, Enrique D       15 LMST-CA              1:04.88    1:04.01 BLUE   
                  31.44     1:04.01 (32.57)                                        
 26 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              1:05.93    1:04.06 BLUE   
                  31.59     1:04.06 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jeffries, Ean C           15 ROSE-CA              1:03.31    1:04.07 BLUE   
                  31.44     1:04.07 (32.63)                                        
 28 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              1:03.81    1:04.14 BLUE   
                  30.81     1:04.14 (33.33)                                        
 29 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              1:07.83    1:04.25 BLUE   
                  30.91     1:04.25 (33.34)                                        
 30 Choe, Andrew K            15 ROSE-CA              1:03.83    1:04.78 RED    
                  30.87     1:04.78 (33.91)                                        
 31 Cutsail, Nicholas A       16 CITI-CA              1:03.75    1:05.11 RED    
                  30.66     1:05.11 (34.45)                                        
 32 Lontok, Earl R            16 TORR-CA              1:04.42    1:05.43 RED    
                  31.08     1:05.43 (34.35)                                        
 33 Jimenez, Rylan            15 SGAC-CA              1:07.52    1:06.25 RED    
                  31.92     1:06.25 (34.33)                                        
 34 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              1:10.69    1:06.59 RED    
                  32.03     1:06.59 (34.56)                                        
 35 Jones III, Michael L      17 SHRK-CA              1:02.68    1:07.11 RED    
                  28.07     1:07.11 (39.04)                                        
 36 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              1:07.28    1:07.86 RED    
                  32.87     1:07.86 (34.99)                                        
 37 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              1:07.96    1:08.56 RED    
                  31.98     1:08.56 (36.58)                                        
 38 Wang, Jonathan            17 CITI-CA              1:09.06    1:09.71 RED    
                  33.50     1:09.71 (36.21)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA              1:11.12    1:09.94 RED    
                  33.51     1:09.94 (36.43)                                        
 40 Tran, Jason M             15 TORR-CA              1:08.87    1:10.72 RED    
                  33.39     1:10.72 (37.33)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.70  15&O &SUM
        2:21.80  15&O BLUE
        2:34.70  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:07.71 - 2:34.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Jordan, Max I       15 WEST-CA              2:08.28    2:06.49 &SUM    20  
                  29.37     1:01.19 (31.82)     1:34.05 (32.86)     2:06.49 (32.44)
  2 Reyna, Massimo I    15 ROSE-CA              2:09.69    2:08.37 BLUE    17  
                  29.27     1:01.67 (32.40)     1:35.24 (33.57)     2:08.37 (33.13)
  3 Kan, William        15 SHRK-CA              2:13.13    2:11.83 BLUE    16  
                  30.62     1:04.94 (34.32)     1:39.51 (34.57)     2:11.83 (32.32)
  4 Griley, Kai N       15 SHRK-CA              2:11.88    2:12.05 BLUE    15  
                  30.21     1:03.24 (33.03)     1:38.03 (34.79)     2:12.05 (34.02)
  5 Yap, Aidan H        15 LASC-CA              2:13.18    2:14.20 BLUE    14  
                  32.07     1:07.25 (35.18)     1:42.02 (34.77)     2:14.20 (32.18)
  6 Kim, Chris          15 HOLY-CA              2:12.27    2:15.33 BLUE    13  
                  30.69     1:05.05 (34.36)     1:40.65 (35.60)     2:15.33 (34.68)
  7 Oh, James           15 SHRK-CA              2:14.06    2:16.04 BLUE    12  
                  30.43     1:04.71 (34.28)     1:40.48 (35.77)     2:16.04 (35.56)
  8 Jeffries, Ean C     15 ROSE-CA              2:14.51    2:17.13 BLUE    11  
                  31.94     1:07.42 (35.48)   2:17.13 (1:09.71)                    
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Robert C    15 CITI-CA              2:14.60    2:11.62 BLUE     9  
                  31.18     1:04.59 (33.41)     1:38.38 (33.79)     2:11.62 (33.24)
 10 Frey, Matthew W     15 CITI-CA              2:15.11    2:14.19 BLUE     7  
                  31.52     1:05.61 (34.09)     1:40.01 (34.40)     2:14.19 (34.18)
 11 Murphy, Jack P      15 ROSE-CA              2:15.03    2:14.35 BLUE     6  
                  30.21     1:04.82 (34.61)     1:39.66 (34.84)     2:14.35 (34.69)
 12 Pham, Bryan V       16 ROSE-CA              2:16.38    2:16.46 BLUE     5  
                  31.93     1:06.55 (34.62)     1:42.09 (35.54)     2:16.46 (34.37)
 13 Chavez, Silvestre   16 UN-01-CA             2:18.32    2:16.55 BLUE     4  
                                1:06.36 ( )     1:42.49 (36.13)     2:16.55 (34.06)
 14 Torok, Jason L      17 TORR-CA              2:18.34    2:20.00 BLUE     3  
                  31.81     1:06.43 (34.62)     1:42.79 (36.36)     2:20.00 (37.21)
 15 Colomer, Griffin A  16 CITI-CA              2:17.22    2:23.88 RED      2  
                  32.83     1:09.84 (37.01)     1:47.45 (37.61)     2:23.88 (36.43)
 16 Herman, Dylan P     17 TORR-CA              2:15.72    2:30.90 RED      1  
                  34.24     1:13.22 (38.98)     1:52.12 (38.90)     2:30.90 (38.78)
C-Final
 17 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               2:18.92    2:14.05 BLUE   
                  30.97     1:05.86 (34.89)     1:41.02 (35.16)     2:14.05 (33.03)
 18 Hernandez, Johnath  16 JCA-CA               2:18.64    2:14.83 BLUE   
                  31.02     1:05.49 (34.47)     1:40.84 (35.35)     2:14.83 (33.99)
 19 Chiu, Matthew J     15 ROSE-CA              2:19.75    2:17.29 BLUE   
                  31.29     1:06.00 (34.71)     1:41.70 (35.70)     2:17.29 (35.59)
 20 Choe, Andrew K      15 ROSE-CA              2:24.80    2:22.90 RED    
                  32.04     1:07.51 (35.47)     1:45.33 (37.82)     2:22.90 (37.57)
 21 Matsukawa, Dwight   16 ZAP-CA               2:22.48    2:23.31 RED    
                  32.81     1:08.87 (36.06)     1:46.00 (37.13)     2:23.31 (37.31)
 22 Ibarra, Ryan A      15 SGAC-CA              2:25.17    2:24.54 RED    
                  34.14     1:11.52 (37.38)     1:48.70 (37.18)     2:24.54 (35.84)
 23 Gonzalez, Enrique   15 LMST-CA              2:28.23    2:36.53        
                  34.78     1:13.34 (38.56)     1:54.38 (41.04)     2:36.53 (42.15)
 -- Elyasi, Ejmin Rodo  16 ROSE-CA              2:26.83         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.70  15&O &SUM
        2:21.80  15&O BLUE
        2:34.70  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:07.71 - 2:34.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA              2:09.32    2:08.28 qBLUE  
                  29.74     1:02.22 (32.48)     1:35.50 (33.28)     2:08.28 (32.78)
  2 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              2:11.39    2:09.69 qBLUE  
                  28.77     1:01.59 (32.82)     1:36.02 (34.43)     2:09.69 (33.67)
  3 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              2:08.98    2:11.88 qBLUE  
                  30.40     1:03.36 (32.96)     1:37.64 (34.28)     2:11.88 (34.24)
  4 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              2:13.38    2:12.27 qBLUE  
                  29.60     1:02.93 (33.33)     1:37.70 (34.77)     2:12.27 (34.57)
  5 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              2:13.63    2:13.13 qBLUE  
                  30.60     1:05.07 (34.47)     1:40.81 (35.74)     2:13.13 (32.32)
  6 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA              2:18.94    2:13.18 qBLUE  
                  32.26     1:06.40 (34.14)     1:40.47 (34.07)     2:13.18 (32.71)
  7 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              2:12.96    2:14.06 qBLUE  
                  31.59     1:05.91 (34.32)     1:40.25 (34.34)     2:14.06 (33.81)
  8 Jeffries, Ean C           15 ROSE-CA              2:15.41    2:14.51 qBLUE  
                  31.53     1:05.12 (33.59)     1:40.40 (35.28)     2:14.51 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              2:15.38    2:14.60 qBLUE  
                  30.74     1:05.21 (34.47)     1:40.36 (35.15)     2:14.60 (34.24)
 10 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA              2:17.63    2:15.03 qBLUE  
                  30.78     1:04.93 (34.15)     1:40.65 (35.72)     2:15.03 (34.38)
 11 Frey, Matthew W           15 CITI-CA              2:19.45    2:15.11 qBLUE  
                  31.76     1:06.63 (34.87)     1:41.04 (34.41)     2:15.11 (34.07)
 12 Herman, Dylan P           17 TORR-CA              2:18.11    2:15.72 qBLUE  
                  30.73     1:05.85 (35.12)     1:41.33 (35.48)     2:15.72 (34.39)
 13 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              2:19.49    2:16.38 qBLUE  
                  31.87     1:06.02 (34.15)     1:42.38 (36.36)     2:16.38 (34.00)
 14 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              2:23.01    2:17.22 qBLUE  
                  31.26     1:06.01 (34.75)     1:42.47 (36.46)     2:17.22 (34.75)
 15 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-01-CA             2:16.47    2:18.32 qBLUE  
                  30.38     1:04.09 (33.71)     1:40.50 (36.41)     2:18.32 (37.82)
 16 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              2:19.90    2:18.34 qBLUE  
                  31.59     1:06.20 (34.61)     1:42.07 (35.87)     2:18.34 (36.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernandez, Johnathan E    16 JCA-CA               2:14.85    2:18.64 qBLUE  
                  29.63     1:03.10 (33.47)     1:40.97 (37.87)     2:18.64 (37.67)
 18 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               2:15.76    2:18.92 qBLUE  
                  30.48     1:04.74 (34.26)     1:41.33 (36.59)     2:18.92 (37.59)
 19 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              2:18.14    2:19.75 qBLUE  
                  31.21     1:05.64 (34.43)     1:42.57 (36.93)     2:19.75 (37.18)
 20 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              2:20.98    2:21.97 qRED   
                  32.87     1:08.90 (36.03)     1:45.33 (36.43)     2:21.97 (36.64)
 21 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA               2:21.07    2:22.48 qRED   
                  32.25     1:09.22 (36.97)     1:47.27 (38.05)     2:22.48 (35.21)
 22 Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA              2:27.30    2:23.77 qRED   
                  31.80     1:08.69 (36.89)     1:46.60 (37.91)     2:23.77 (37.17)
 23 Choe, Andrew K            15 ROSE-CA              2:25.02    2:24.80 qRED   
                  34.06     1:10.41 (36.35)     1:48.36 (37.95)     2:24.80 (36.44)
 24 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              2:23.37    2:25.17 qRED   
                  34.01     1:11.67 (37.66)     1:49.12 (37.45)     2:25.17 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              2:30.33    2:26.83 RED    
                  33.65     1:12.07 (38.42)     1:51.37 (39.30)     2:26.83 (35.46)
 26 Gonzalez, Enrique D       15 LMST-CA              2:28.07    2:28.23 RED    
                  34.34     1:12.13 (37.79)     1:51.70 (39.57)     2:28.23 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lontok, Earl R            16 TORR-CA              2:31.59    2:33.26 RED    
                  33.63     1:12.35 (38.72)     1:52.49 (40.14)     2:33.26 (40.77)
 28 Jimenez, Rylan            15 SGAC-CA              2:31.24    2:33.44 RED    
                  33.24     1:11.10 (37.86)     1:52.25 (41.15)     2:33.44 (41.19)
 29 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              2:29.33    2:34.29 RED    
                  34.60     1:13.80 (39.20)     1:53.81 (40.01)     2:34.29 (40.48)
 30 Tran, Jason M             15 TORR-CA              2:31.91    2:37.23        
                  35.18     1:17.27 (42.09)     1:59.21 (41.94)     2:37.23 (38.02)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:31.10  15&O &SUM
        4:59.20  15&O BLUE
        5:26.40  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:31.11 - 5:26.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Griley, Kai N       15 SHRK-CA              4:36.74    4:34.36 BLUE    20  
                  30.69     1:04.42 (33.73)     1:39.12 (34.70)     2:14.66 (35.54)
        2:50.31 (35.65)     3:25.84 (35.53)     4:00.68 (34.84)     4:34.36 (33.68)
  2 Kim, Chris          15 HOLY-CA              4:35.05    4:36.20 BLUE    17  
                  30.30     1:03.99 (33.69)     1:38.65 (34.66)     2:14.39 (35.74)
        2:50.49 (36.10)     3:26.46 (35.97)     4:01.74 (35.28)     4:36.20 (34.46)
  3 Reyna, Massimo I    15 ROSE-CA              4:41.94    4:39.61 BLUE    16  
                  30.73     1:05.00 (34.27)     1:40.46 (35.46)     2:16.52 (36.06)
        2:52.96 (36.44)     3:29.20 (36.24)     4:05.08 (35.88)     4:39.61 (34.53)
  4 Murphy, Jack P      15 ROSE-CA              4:42.25    4:43.34 BLUE    15  
                  31.15     1:06.55 (35.40)     1:42.65 (36.10)     2:19.75 (37.10)
        2:56.10 (36.35)     3:32.99 (36.89)     4:09.37 (36.38)     4:43.34 (33.97)
  5 Frey, Matthew W     15 CITI-CA              4:43.29    4:43.97 BLUE    14  
                  32.18     1:07.09 (34.91)     1:42.98 (35.89)     2:19.26 (36.28)
        2:44.98 (25.72)     3:32.42 (47.44)     4:08.93 (36.51)     4:43.97 (35.04)
  6 Oh, James           15 SHRK-CA              4:43.05    4:44.87 BLUE    13  
                  30.94     1:05.58 (34.64)     1:41.44 (35.86)     2:17.74 (36.30)
        2:54.02 (36.28)     3:31.24 (37.22)     4:08.03 (36.79)     4:44.87 (36.84)
  7 Jeffries, Ean C     15 ROSE-CA              4:44.72    4:46.87 BLUE    12  
                  33.46     1:09.20 (35.74)     1:45.90 (36.70)     2:21.98 (36.08)
        2:59.10 (37.12)     3:36.66 (37.56)   4:46.87 (1:10.21)                    
  8 Pham, Bryan V       16 ROSE-CA              4:50.84    4:51.51 BLUE    11  
                  32.25     1:08.02 (35.77)     1:45.26 (37.24)     2:23.19 (37.93)
        3:01.45 (38.26)     3:39.44 (37.99)     4:16.57 (37.13)     4:51.51 (34.94)
B - Final
  9 Yap, Aidan H        15 LASC-CA              4:51.53    4:43.66 BLUE     9  
                  30.30     1:04.00 (33.70)     1:40.29 (36.29)     2:17.45 (37.16)
        2:54.17 (36.72)     3:31.18 (37.01)     4:08.52 (37.34)     4:43.66 (35.14)
 10 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               4:51.08    4:52.61 BLUE     7  
                  31.21     1:06.64 (35.43)     1:43.67 (37.03)     2:22.08 (38.41)
        2:59.94 (37.86)     3:38.26 (38.32)     4:16.05 (37.79)     4:52.61 (36.56)
 11 Colomer, Griffin A  16 CITI-CA              4:53.39    4:53.00 BLUE     6  
                  31.48     1:07.90 (36.42)     1:45.25 (37.35)     2:22.87 (37.62)
        3:01.52 (38.65)     3:40.70 (39.18)     4:17.35 (36.65)     4:53.00 (35.65)
 -- Torok, Jason L      17 TORR-CA              4:51.81         DQ        
                  33.72        DQ (3:36.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:31.10  15&O &SUM
        4:59.20  15&O BLUE
        5:26.40  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:31.11 - 5:26.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA              4:34.61    4:30.48 q&SUM  
                  31.00     1:05.06 (34.06)     1:39.45 (34.39)     2:14.17 (34.72)
        2:48.70 (34.53)     3:23.25 (34.55)     3:57.97 (34.72)     4:30.48 (32.51)
  2 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              4:32.44    4:35.05 qBLUE  
                  30.99     1:05.19 (34.20)     1:40.34 (35.15)     2:15.56 (35.22)
        2:51.31 (35.75)     3:26.56 (35.25)     4:01.17 (34.61)     4:35.05 (33.88)
  3 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              4:40.36    4:36.74 qBLUE  
                  31.89     1:05.71 (33.82)     1:40.77 (35.06)     2:15.59 (34.82)
        2:50.74 (35.15)     3:26.34 (35.60)     4:02.15 (35.81)     4:36.74 (34.59)
  4 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              4:51.09    4:41.94 qBLUE  
                  30.60     1:05.23 (34.63)     1:41.14 (35.91)     2:16.59 (35.45)
        2:53.68 (37.09)     3:29.82 (36.14)     4:07.13 (37.31)     4:41.94 (34.81)
  5 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA              4:45.30    4:42.25 qBLUE  
                  31.69     1:07.26 (35.57)     1:43.67 (36.41)     2:20.32 (36.65)
        2:57.31 (36.99)     3:33.51 (36.20)     4:09.31 (35.80)     4:42.25 (32.94)
  6 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              5:02.42    4:43.05 qBLUE  
                  32.51     1:07.96 (35.45)     1:44.49 (36.53)     2:21.61 (37.12)
        2:58.56 (36.95)     3:35.56 (37.00)     4:10.54 (34.98)     4:43.05 (32.51)
  7 Frey, Matthew W           15 CITI-CA              4:50.60    4:43.29 qBLUE  
                  33.14     1:08.47 (35.33)     1:43.89 (35.42)     2:19.49 (35.60)
        2:55.28 (35.79)     3:31.62 (36.34)     4:08.07 (36.45)     4:43.29 (35.22)
  8 Jeffries, Ean C           15 ROSE-CA              4:47.77    4:44.72 qBLUE  
                  33.29     1:08.85 (35.56)                             2:20.49 ( )
        2:57.25 (36.76)     3:33.57 (36.32)   4:44.72 (1:11.15)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              4:51.26    4:50.84 qBLUE  
                  34.15     1:11.39 (37.24)     1:49.68 (38.29)     2:25.88 (36.20)
        3:01.85 (35.97)     3:38.89 (37.04)     4:15.63 (36.74)     4:50.84 (35.21)
 10 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               4:53.12    4:51.08 qBLUE  
                  32.43     1:08.46 (36.03)     1:45.12 (36.66)     2:22.23 (37.11)
        2:59.48 (37.25)     3:37.86 (38.38)     4:15.32 (37.46)     4:51.08 (35.76)
 11 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA              4:47.08    4:51.53 qBLUE  
                  33.39     1:10.70 (37.31)     1:48.92 (38.22)     2:27.49 (38.57)
        3:05.68 (38.19)     3:44.74 (39.06)     4:19.47 (34.73)     4:51.53 (32.06)
 12 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              4:52.00    4:51.81 qBLUE  
                  32.44     1:06.89 (34.45)     1:42.60 (35.71)     2:19.35 (36.75)
        2:56.87 (37.52)     3:35.44 (38.57)     4:13.76 (38.32)     4:51.81 (38.05)
 13 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              5:02.05    4:53.39 qBLUE  
                  32.99     1:09.13 (36.14)     1:46.88 (37.75)     2:24.78 (37.90)
        3:02.16 (37.38)     3:40.15 (37.99)     4:17.81 (37.66)     4:53.39 (35.58)
 14 Choe, Andrew K            15 ROSE-CA              5:05.43    5:03.97 qRED   
                  34.02     1:11.40 (37.38)     1:49.89 (38.49)     2:28.90 (39.01)
        3:08.30 (39.40)     3:46.92 (38.62)     4:25.71 (38.79)     5:03.97 (38.26)
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:42.60  15&O &SUM
       10:30.60  15&O BLUE
       11:28.00  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  9:42.61 - 11:28.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Massimo I    15 ROSE-CA              9:58.05    9:48.99 BLUE    20  
                  31.11     1:06.20 (35.09)     1:42.75 (36.55)     2:19.16 (36.41)
        2:55.85 (36.69)     3:33.16 (37.31)     4:10.94 (37.78)     4:48.61 (37.67)
        5:26.38 (37.77)     6:04.35 (37.97)     6:42.45 (38.10)     7:20.76 (38.31)
        7:58.82 (38.06)     8:35.77 (36.95)     9:13.59 (37.82)     9:48.99 (35.40)
  2 Torok, Jason L      17 TORR-CA             10:03.66   10:13.84 BLUE    17  
                  33.20     1:09.86 (36.66)     1:47.04 (37.18)     2:24.62 (37.58)
        3:03.10 (38.48)     3:41.42 (38.32)     4:19.75 (38.33)     4:58.70 (38.95)
        5:37.30 (38.60)     6:16.92 (39.62)     6:56.51 (39.59)     7:36.30 (39.79)
        8:15.84 (39.54)     8:55.54 (39.70)     9:35.40 (39.86)    10:13.84 (38.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:56.10  15&O &SUM
       19:59.90  15&O BLUE
       21:49.00  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  18:56.11 - 21:49.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffries, Ean C     15 ROSE-CA             19:30.61   19:06.82 BLUE    20  
                  34.02     1:10.75 (36.73)     1:48.84 (38.09)     2:26.88 (38.04)
        3:05.47 (38.59)     3:43.70 (38.23)     4:22.20 (38.50)     4:59.95 (37.75)
        5:38.53 (38.58)     6:16.79 (38.26)     6:54.39 (37.60)     7:32.62 (38.23)
        8:11.63 (39.01)     8:50.29 (38.66)     9:29.37 (39.08)    10:07.47 (38.10)
       10:46.80 (39.33)    11:26.11 (39.31)    12:04.82 (38.71)    12:44.02 (39.20)
       13:22.36 (38.34)    14:01.24 (38.88)    14:39.43 (38.19)    15:18.16 (38.73)
       15:57.36 (39.20)    16:35.45 (38.09)    17:14.82 (39.37)    17:53.76 (38.94)
       18:31.46 (37.70)    19:06.82 (35.36)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  15&O &SUM
        1:18.60  15&O BLUE
        1:27.10  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:08.21 - 1:27.10
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Herman, Dylan P     17 TORR-CA              1:05.35    1:04.47 &SUM    20  
                  31.73     1:04.47 (32.74)                                        
  2 Murphy, Jack P      15 ROSE-CA              1:08.16    1:07.80 &SUM    17  
                  33.50     1:07.80 (34.30)                                        
  3 Griley, Kai N       15 SHRK-CA              1:08.13    1:08.31 BLUE    16  
                  33.87     1:08.31 (34.44)                                        
  4 Chiu, Matthew J     15 ROSE-CA              1:09.10    1:08.58 BLUE    15  
                  33.33     1:08.58 (35.25)                                        
  5 Reyna, Massimo I    15 ROSE-CA              1:09.17    1:09.93 BLUE    14  
                  34.00     1:09.93 (35.93)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Johnath  16 JCA-CA               1:10.57    1:10.30 BLUE    13  
                  34.41     1:10.30 (35.89)                                        
  7 Chavez, Silvestre   16 UN-01-CA             1:14.22    1:12.51 BLUE    12  
                  35.95     1:12.51 (36.56)                                        
  8 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodo  16 ROSE-CA              1:14.03    1:13.88 BLUE    11  
                  35.18     1:13.88 (38.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gonzalez, Enrique   15 LMST-CA              1:15.06    1:14.48 BLUE     9  
                  37.55     1:14.48 (36.93)                                        
 10 Torok, Jason L      17 TORR-CA              1:14.97    1:15.02 BLUE     7  
                  36.55     1:15.02 (38.47)                                        
 11 Stow, Brendan C     16 ROSE-CA              1:21.02    1:18.91 RED      6  
                  38.25     1:18.91 (40.66)                                        
 12 Campos, Ivan        16 SGAC-CA              1:19.65    1:18.95 RED      5  
                  38.15     1:18.95 (40.80)                                        
 13 McMahon, Noah A     16 SHRK-CA              1:18.31    1:20.46 RED      4  
 14 Choe, Andrew K      15 ROSE-CA              1:16.89    1:21.55 RED      3  
                  38.83     1:21.55 (42.72)                                        
 -- Jones III, Michael  17 SHRK-CA              1:14.23         DQ        
                  36.65          DQ (38.40)                                        
 -- Xu, Lucas           16 JCA-CA               1:20.23         NS        
C-Final
 17 Matsukawa, Dwight   16 ZAP-CA               1:21.09    1:18.39 BLUE     1  
                  38.27     1:18.39 (40.12)                                        
 18 Jimenez, Rylan      15 SGAC-CA              1:21.17    1:20.29 RED    
                  38.76     1:20.29 (41.53)                                        
 19 Rivera, Paolo       15 JCA-CA               1:22.29    1:22.57 RED    
                  40.53     1:22.57 (42.04)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  15&O &SUM
        1:18.60  15&O BLUE
        1:27.10  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:08.21 - 1:27.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herman, Dylan P           17 TORR-CA              1:11.77    1:05.35 q&SUM  
                  32.27     1:05.35 (33.08)                                        
  2 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              1:09.86    1:08.13 q&SUM  
  3 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA              1:09.73    1:08.16 q&SUM  
                  33.26     1:08.16 (34.90)                                        
  4 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              1:10.42    1:09.10 qBLUE  
                  33.19     1:09.10 (35.91)                                        
  5 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              1:09.75    1:09.17 qBLUE  
                  33.60     1:09.17 (35.57)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan E    16 JCA-CA               1:13.27    1:10.57 qBLUE  
                  34.65     1:10.57 (35.92)                                        
  7 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              1:16.77    1:14.03 qBLUE  
                  35.91     1:14.03 (38.12)                                        
  8 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-01-CA             1:14.84    1:14.22 qBLUE  
                  36.91     1:14.22 (37.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones III, Michael L      17 SHRK-CA              1:16.58    1:14.23 qBLUE  
                  36.01     1:14.23 (38.22)                                        
 10 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              1:13.96    1:14.80 qBLUE  
                  36.15     1:14.80 (38.65)                                        
 11 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              1:17.64    1:14.97 qBLUE  
                  37.12     1:14.97 (37.85)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Enrique D       15 LMST-CA              1:11.56    1:15.06 qBLUE  
                  37.59     1:15.06 (37.47)                                        
 13 Choe, Andrew K            15 ROSE-CA              1:15.14    1:16.89 qBLUE  
                  37.29     1:16.89 (39.60)                                        
 14 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA               1:10.51    1:17.77 qBLUE  
                  37.88     1:17.77 (39.89)                                        
 15 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              1:19.10    1:17.85 qBLUE  
                  38.45     1:17.85 (39.40)                                        
 16 McMahon, Noah A           16 SHRK-CA              1:21.28    1:18.31 qBLUE  
                  39.00     1:18.31 (39.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campos, Ivan              16 SGAC-CA              1:20.86    1:19.65 qRED   
                  38.20     1:19.65 (41.45)                                        
 18 Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA              1:17.28    1:19.89 qRED   
                  38.85     1:19.89 (41.04)                                        
 19 Xu, Lucas                 16 JCA-CA               1:21.87    1:20.23 qRED   
                  39.68     1:20.23 (40.55)                                        
 20 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              1:17.77    1:21.02 qRED   
                  39.27     1:21.02 (41.75)                                        
 21 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA               1:19.56    1:21.09 qRED   
                  39.07     1:21.09 (42.02)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Rylan            15 SGAC-CA              1:18.80    1:21.17 qRED   
 23 Rivera, Paolo             15 JCA-CA               1:22.79    1:22.29 qRED   
                  40.53     1:22.29 (41.76)                                        
 24 Lontok, Earl R            16 TORR-CA              1:24.63    1:24.10 qRED   
                  40.42     1:24.10 (43.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              1:25.64    1:29.49        
                  43.59     1:29.49 (45.90)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.70  15&O &SUM
        2:45.50  15&O BLUE
        3:00.70  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:31.71 - 3:00.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Reyna, Massimo I    15 ROSE-CA              2:28.93    2:32.23 BLUE    20  
                  34.92     1:13.61 (38.69)     1:53.20 (39.59)     2:32.23 (39.03)
  2 Bryden, Lennon J    15 ROSE-CA              2:35.65    2:36.73 BLUE    17  
                  37.26     1:17.82 (40.56)     1:58.66 (40.84)     2:36.73 (38.07)
  3 Kim, Chris          15 HOLY-CA              2:36.74    2:39.97 BLUE    16  
                  38.37     1:19.08 (40.71)     2:00.35 (41.27)     2:39.97 (39.62)
  4 Roberts, Desmond C  17 SET-CA               2:47.45    2:44.69 BLUE    15  
                  38.89     1:20.49 (41.60)     2:02.86 (42.37)     2:44.69 (41.83)
  5 Stow, Brendan C     16 ROSE-CA              2:52.60    2:55.21 RED     14  
                                1:24.01 ( )     2:09.31 (45.30)     2:55.21 (45.90)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.70  15&O &SUM
        2:45.50  15&O BLUE
        3:00.70  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:31.71 - 3:00.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Lee, David K              16 SHRK-CA                   NT                   
  1 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              2:32.88    2:28.93 q&SUM  
                  34.30     1:12.23 (37.93)     1:50.57 (38.34)     2:28.93 (38.36)
  2 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              2:36.19    2:35.65 qBLUE  
                  36.41     1:16.68 (40.27)     1:56.61 (39.93)     2:35.65 (39.04)
  3 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              2:38.58    2:36.74 qBLUE  
                  37.57     1:18.03 (40.46)     1:58.29 (40.26)     2:36.74 (38.45)
  4 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA               2:44.35    2:47.45 qRED   
                  39.39     1:21.77 (42.38)     2:04.54 (42.77)     2:47.45 (42.91)
  5 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              2:51.82    2:52.60 qRED   
                  40.19     1:23.15 (42.96)     2:07.68 (44.53)     2:52.60 (44.92)
 -- Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              2:56.26         DQ        
                  37.61     1:18.70 (41.09)     2:03.18 (44.48)          DQ (41.32)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.60  15&O &SUM
        1:25.60  15&O BLUE
        1:33.40  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:16.61 - 1:33.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Herman, Dylan P     17 TORR-CA              1:17.77    1:15.19 &SUM    20  
                  35.73     1:15.19 (39.46)                                        
  2 Xu, Lucas           16 JCA-CA               1:19.97    1:16.58 &SUM    17  
                  35.77     1:16.58 (40.81)                                        
  3 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodo  16 ROSE-CA              1:17.44    1:18.31 BLUE    16  
                  35.64     1:18.31 (42.67)                                        
  4 Griley, Kai N       15 SHRK-CA              1:18.20    1:19.15 BLUE    15  
                  37.60     1:19.15 (41.55)                                        
  5 Chavez, Silvestre   16 UN-01-CA             1:19.59    1:19.55 BLUE    14  
                  38.05     1:19.55 (41.50)                                        
  6 McEwen, Mason R     16 CITI-CA              1:19.14    1:20.69 BLUE    13  
                  37.79     1:20.69 (42.90)                                        
  7 Yap, Aidan H        15 LASC-CA              1:22.49    1:21.43 BLUE    12  
                  39.36     1:21.43 (42.07)                                        
  8 Frey, Matthew W     15 CITI-CA              1:17.82    1:22.44 BLUE    11  
                  38.86     1:22.44 (43.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stow, Brendan C     16 ROSE-CA              1:23.73    1:23.66 BLUE     9  
                  39.78     1:23.66 (43.88)                                        
 10 Saito, Takeru       15 ROSE-CA              1:22.97    1:23.94 BLUE     7  
                  41.71     1:23.94 (42.23)                                        
 11 Cutsail, Nicholas   16 CITI-CA              1:24.79    1:25.55 BLUE     6  
                  39.84     1:25.55 (45.71)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Juan C   17 LMST-CA              1:28.36    1:25.84 RED      5  
                  40.01     1:25.84 (45.83)                                        
 13 Campos, Ivan        16 SGAC-CA              1:25.73    1:26.80 RED      4  
                  42.23     1:26.80 (44.57)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Johnath  16 JCA-CA               1:30.87    1:32.15 RED      3  
                  41.89     1:32.15 (50.26)                                        
 -- Kim, Shauen H       15 SHRK-CA              1:29.83         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.60  15&O &SUM
        1:25.60  15&O BLUE
        1:33.40  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:16.61 - 1:33.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA              1:17.68    1:15.64 q&SUM  
                  36.09     1:15.64 (39.55)                                        
  2 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              1:23.43    1:17.44 qBLUE  
                  35.45     1:17.44 (41.99)                                        
  3 Herman, Dylan P           17 TORR-CA              1:18.35    1:17.77 qBLUE  
                  36.97     1:17.77 (40.80)                                        
  4 Frey, Matthew W           15 CITI-CA              1:22.19    1:17.82 qBLUE  
                  36.94     1:17.82 (40.88)                                        
  5 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              1:18.63    1:18.20 qBLUE  
                  36.83     1:18.20 (41.37)                                        
  6 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA              1:20.94    1:19.14 qBLUE  
                  37.00     1:19.14 (42.14)                                        
  7 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-01-CA             1:21.14    1:19.59 qBLUE  
                  37.86     1:19.59 (41.73)                                        
  8 Xu, Lucas                 16 JCA-CA               1:19.56    1:19.97 qBLUE  
                  37.12     1:19.97 (42.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA              1:24.87    1:22.49 qBLUE  
                  38.71     1:22.49 (43.78)                                        
 10 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              1:23.28    1:22.97 qBLUE  
                  38.96     1:22.97 (44.01)                                        
 11 Jones III, Michael L      17 SHRK-CA              1:23.25    1:23.01 qBLUE  
                  39.37     1:23.01 (43.64)                                        
 12 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              1:24.94    1:23.73 qBLUE  
                  38.44     1:23.73 (45.29)                                        
 13 Cutsail, Nicholas A       16 CITI-CA              1:27.49    1:24.79 qBLUE  
                  39.06     1:24.79 (45.73)                                        
 14 Campos, Ivan              16 SGAC-CA              1:21.99    1:25.73 qRED   
                  38.99     1:25.73 (46.74)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Juan C         17 LMST-CA              1:31.69    1:28.36 qRED   
                  41.88     1:28.36 (46.48)                                        
 16 Kim, Shauen H             15 SHRK-CA              1:32.77    1:29.83 qRED   
                  41.65     1:29.83 (48.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernandez, Johnathan E    16 JCA-CA               1:29.75    1:30.87 qRED   
                  42.15     1:30.87 (48.72)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Rylan            15 SGAC-CA              1:31.06         DQ        
                  39.53          DQ (46.18)                                        
 -- Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              1:31.05         DQ        
                  43.33          DQ (48.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:49.50  15&O &SUM
        3:03.70  15&O BLUE
        3:20.40  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:49.51 - 3:20.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodo  16 ROSE-CA              2:50.94    2:51.53 BLUE    20  
                  37.80     1:21.10 (43.30)     2:06.48 (45.38)     2:51.53 (45.05)
  2 Pham, Bryan V       16 ROSE-CA              3:00.96    2:58.89 BLUE    17  
                  41.15     1:27.07 (45.92)     2:13.30 (46.23)     2:58.89 (45.59)
  3 Ibarra, Ryan A      15 SGAC-CA              3:17.32    3:11.42 RED     16  
                  44.11     1:32.21 (48.10)     2:22.07 (49.86)     3:11.42 (49.35)
  4 Hernandez, Juan C   17 LMST-CA              3:17.08    3:12.66 RED     15  
                  43.54     1:32.71 (49.17)     2:22.88 (50.17)     3:12.66 (49.78)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:49.50  15&O &SUM
        3:03.70  15&O BLUE
        3:20.40  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:49.51 - 3:20.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA              2:55.35    2:48.21 q&SUM  
                  38.75     1:20.70 (41.95)     2:04.58 (43.88)     2:48.21 (43.63)
  2 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              3:02.36    2:50.94 qBLUE  
                  37.75     1:21.94 (44.19)     2:07.02 (45.08)     2:50.94 (43.92)
  3 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              3:02.97    3:00.86 qBLUE  
                  42.86     1:29.75 (46.89)     2:16.46 (46.71)     3:00.86 (44.40)
  4 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              3:11.54    3:00.96 qBLUE  
                  41.59     1:28.04 (46.45)     2:15.11 (47.07)     3:00.96 (45.85)
  5 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              3:14.25    3:03.44 qBLUE  
                  41.36     1:29.89 (48.53)     2:18.59 (48.70)     3:03.44 (44.85)
  6 Cutsail, Nicholas A       16 CITI-CA              3:01.13    3:04.86 qRED   
                  41.12     1:28.65 (47.53)     2:17.37 (48.72)     3:04.86 (47.49)
  7 Hernandez, Juan C         17 LMST-CA              3:19.64    3:17.08 qRED   
                  45.73     1:36.37 (50.64)     2:28.16 (51.79)     3:17.08 (48.92)
  8 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              3:10.46    3:17.32 qRED   
                  44.95     1:36.09 (51.14)     2:26.49 (50.40)     3:17.32 (50.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Choe, Andrew K            15 ROSE-CA              3:01.49         DQ        
                  40.49     1:26.57 (46.08)     2:15.22 (48.65)          DQ (48.80)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.00  15&O &SUM
        1:13.90  15&O BLUE
        1:20.60  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.01 - 1:20.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Griffis, Holden T   15 WEST-CA              1:04.91    1:04.10 BLUE    20  
                  30.46     1:04.10 (33.64)                                        
  2 Oh, James           15 SHRK-CA              1:05.08    1:05.17 BLUE    17  
                  30.62     1:05.17 (34.55)                                        
  3 Griley, Kai N       15 SHRK-CA              1:05.29    1:05.91 BLUE    16  
                  30.73     1:05.91 (35.18)                                        
  4 Xu, Lucas           16 JCA-CA               1:08.41    1:06.28 BLUE    15  
                  30.44     1:06.28 (35.84)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Johnath  16 JCA-CA               1:07.78    1:06.62 BLUE    14  
                  31.52     1:06.62 (35.10)                                        
  6 Chiu, Matthew J     15 ROSE-CA              1:07.27    1:07.62 BLUE    13  
                  31.64     1:07.62 (35.98)                                        
  7 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               1:08.13    1:07.85 BLUE    12  
                  31.66     1:07.85 (36.19)                                        
  8 Murphy, Jack P      15 ROSE-CA              1:08.57    1:08.05 BLUE    11  
                  31.87     1:08.05 (36.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bryden, Lennon J    15 ROSE-CA              1:08.80    1:07.99 BLUE     9  
                  31.90     1:07.99 (36.09)                                        
 10 Roberts, Desmond C  17 SET-CA               1:11.13    1:09.25 BLUE     7  
                  32.01     1:09.25 (37.24)                                        
 11 Tran, Jason M       15 TORR-CA              1:13.85    1:09.95 BLUE     6  
                  33.29     1:09.95 (36.66)                                        
 12 Colomer, Griffin A  16 CITI-CA              1:09.45    1:10.02 BLUE     5  
                  32.52     1:10.02 (37.50)                                        
 13 Matsukawa, Dwight   16 ZAP-CA               1:11.62    1:11.05 BLUE     4  
                  33.64     1:11.05 (37.41)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Rylan      15 SGAC-CA              1:12.80    1:11.64 BLUE     3  
                  33.47     1:11.64 (38.17)                                        
 15 Moreno, Marcus E    15 TORR-CA              1:12.69    1:11.93 BLUE     2  
                  33.44     1:11.93 (38.49)                                        
 16 McEwen, Mason R     16 CITI-CA              1:12.84    1:13.98 RED      1  
                  33.44     1:13.98 (40.54)                                        
C-Final
 17 Frey, Matthew W     15 CITI-CA              1:14.11    1:13.04 BLUE   
                  35.57     1:13.04 (37.47)                                        
 18 Campos, Ivan        16 SGAC-CA              1:18.07    1:14.26 RED    
                  34.64     1:14.26 (39.62)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.00  15&O &SUM
        1:13.90  15&O BLUE
        1:20.60  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.01 - 1:20.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA              1:05.91    1:04.91 qBLUE  
                  30.37     1:04.91 (34.54)                                        
  2 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              1:06.47    1:05.08 qBLUE  
                  30.69     1:05.08 (34.39)                                        
  3 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              1:04.14    1:05.29 qBLUE  
                  30.97     1:05.29 (34.32)                                        
  4 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              1:07.51    1:07.27 qBLUE  
                  31.70     1:07.27 (35.57)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Johnathan E    16 JCA-CA               1:09.32    1:07.78 qBLUE  
                  31.85     1:07.78 (35.93)                                        
  6 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               1:07.76    1:08.13 qBLUE  
                  31.74     1:08.13 (36.39)                                        
  7 Xu, Lucas                 16 JCA-CA               1:09.35    1:08.41 qBLUE  
                  31.88     1:08.41 (36.53)                                        
  8 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA              1:09.33    1:08.57 qBLUE  
                  31.89     1:08.57 (36.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              1:07.67    1:08.80 qBLUE  
                  31.98     1:08.80 (36.82)                                        
 10 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              1:11.64    1:09.14 qBLUE  
                  32.05     1:09.14 (37.09)                                        
 11 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              1:09.23    1:09.45 qBLUE  
                  31.75     1:09.45 (37.70)                                        
 12 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              1:07.94    1:09.54 qBLUE  
                  32.05     1:09.54 (37.49)                                        
 13 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA               1:05.84    1:11.13 qBLUE  
                  32.94     1:11.13 (38.19)                                        
 14 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA               1:10.80    1:11.62 qBLUE  
                  33.78     1:11.62 (37.84)                                        
 15 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              1:15.89    1:12.69 qBLUE  
                  34.14     1:12.69 (38.55)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Rylan            15 SGAC-CA              1:17.75    1:12.80 qBLUE  
                  34.43     1:12.80 (38.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA              1:10.46    1:12.84 qBLUE  
                  33.24     1:12.84 (39.60)                                        
 18 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA              1:09.07    1:13.13 qBLUE  
                  33.88     1:13.13 (39.25)                                        
 19 Tran, Jason M             15 TORR-CA              1:10.28    1:13.85 qBLUE  
                  33.60     1:13.85 (40.25)                                        
 20 Frey, Matthew W           15 CITI-CA              1:17.30    1:14.11 qRED   
                  34.62     1:14.11 (39.49)                                        
 21 Campos, Ivan              16 SGAC-CA              1:11.28    1:18.07 qRED   
                  35.59     1:18.07 (42.48)                                        
 -- Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              1:17.13         DQ        
                  36.00          DQ (41.01)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:32.00  15&O &SUM
        2:40.30  15&O BLUE
        2:54.80  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:32.01 - 2:54.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ribaya, Max A       15 ROSE-CA              2:37.99    2:33.59 BLUE    20  
                  34.86     1:13.80 (38.94)     1:54.35 (40.55)     2:33.59 (39.24)
  2 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               2:44.57    2:37.64 BLUE    17  
                  33.58     1:13.20 (39.62)     1:55.70 (42.50)     2:37.64 (41.94)
  3 Matsukawa, Dwight   16 ZAP-CA               2:37.16    2:37.66 BLUE    16  
                  32.89     1:11.65 (38.76)     1:54.18 (42.53)     2:37.66 (43.48)
  4 Xu, Lucas           16 JCA-CA               2:47.42    2:41.82 RED     15  
                  34.34     1:16.16 (41.82)     1:59.62 (43.46)     2:41.82 (42.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:32.00  15&O &SUM
        2:40.30  15&O BLUE
        2:54.80  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:32.01 - 2:54.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              2:41.09    2:34.58 qBLUE  
                  34.15     1:12.87 (38.72)     1:53.26 (40.39)     2:34.58 (41.32)
  2 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              2:42.87    2:36.78 qBLUE  
                  34.51     1:15.03 (40.52)     1:56.26 (41.23)     2:36.78 (40.52)
  3 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA               2:40.07    2:37.16 qBLUE  
                  32.90     1:10.12 (37.22)     1:51.75 (41.63)     2:37.16 (45.41)
  4 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              2:34.14    2:37.99 qBLUE  
                  36.12     1:16.42 (40.30)     1:57.70 (41.28)     2:37.99 (40.29)
  5 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA               2:35.09    2:38.28 qBLUE  
                  34.71     1:13.51 (38.80)     1:56.73 (43.22)     2:38.28 (41.55)
  6 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               2:45.58    2:44.57 qRED   
                  33.04     1:13.10 (40.06)     1:57.82 (44.72)     2:44.57 (46.75)
  7 Xu, Lucas                 16 JCA-CA               2:47.91    2:47.42 qRED   
                  35.12     1:17.26 (42.14)     2:02.89 (45.63)     2:47.42 (44.53)
  8 Tran, Jason M             15 TORR-CA              2:47.12    2:52.67 qRED   
                  37.05     1:20.97 (43.92)     2:06.29 (45.32)     2:52.67 (46.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lontok, Earl R            16 TORR-CA              2:50.59    2:57.16 q      
                  36.86     1:20.58 (43.72)     2:07.24 (46.66)     2:57.16 (49.92)
 -- Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA              2:49.51         DQ        
                  35.16     1:17.11 (41.95)     2:02.66 (45.55)          DQ (47.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:25.30  15&O &SUM
        2:41.00  15&O BLUE
        2:55.70  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:25.31 - 2:55.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Jordan, Max I       15 WEST-CA              2:26.07    2:24.10 &SUM    20  
                  30.64     1:06.83 (36.19)     1:51.32 (44.49)     2:24.10 (32.78)
  2 Reyna, Massimo I    15 ROSE-CA              2:29.61    2:28.96 BLUE    17  
                  31.23     1:10.10 (38.87)     1:55.93 (45.83)     2:28.96 (33.03)
  3 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               2:32.38    2:30.66 BLUE    16  
                  31.18     1:11.00 (39.82)     1:55.81 (44.81)     2:30.66 (34.85)
  4 Chavez, Silvestre   16 UN-01-CA             2:31.86    2:32.81 BLUE    15  
                  31.33     1:10.91 (39.58)     1:57.51 (46.60)     2:32.81 (35.30)
  5 McEwen, Mason R     16 CITI-CA              2:32.88    2:37.16 BLUE    14  
                  32.70     1:14.56 (41.86)     2:01.40 (46.84)     2:37.16 (35.76)
  6 Oh, James           15 SHRK-CA              2:33.09    2:39.57 BLUE    13  
                  31.91     1:14.98 (43.07)     2:03.05 (48.07)     2:39.57 (36.52)
  7 Colomer, Griffin A  16 CITI-CA              2:33.64    2:40.15 BLUE    12  
                  31.94     1:16.90 (44.96)     2:03.30 (46.40)     2:40.15 (36.85)
  8 Rogers, Robert C    15 CITI-CA              2:33.69    2:46.25 RED     11  
                  36.44     1:19.39 (42.95)     2:11.64 (52.25)     2:46.25 (34.61)
B - Final
  9 Ribaya, Max A       15 ROSE-CA              2:34.79    2:29.51 BLUE     9  
                  31.30     1:10.75 (39.45)     1:57.06 (46.31)     2:29.51 (32.45)
 10 Ek, Joseph A        17 ROSE-CA              2:36.46    2:31.68 BLUE     7  
                  31.87     1:12.89 (41.02)     1:56.51 (43.62)     2:31.68 (35.17)
 11 Murphy, Jack P      15 ROSE-CA              2:38.66    2:33.88 BLUE     6  
                  32.09     1:10.86 (38.77)     2:00.57 (49.71)     2:33.88 (33.31)
 12 Chiu, Matthew J     15 ROSE-CA              2:34.76    2:35.71 BLUE     5  
                  32.54     1:11.10 (38.56)     2:00.90 (49.80)     2:35.71 (34.81)
 13 Bryden, Lennon J    15 ROSE-CA              2:36.72    2:35.76 BLUE     4  
                  33.91     1:14.35 (40.44)     2:01.79 (47.44)     2:35.76 (33.97)
 14 Saito, Takeru       15 ROSE-CA              2:38.61    2:36.51 BLUE     3  
                  35.39     1:17.86 (42.47)     2:01.88 (44.02)     2:36.51 (34.63)
 15 Pham, Bryan V       16 ROSE-CA              2:37.99    2:36.97 BLUE     2  
                  33.85     1:15.64 (41.79)     2:01.79 (46.15)     2:36.97 (35.18)
 -- Elyasi, Ejmin Rodo  16 ROSE-CA              2:39.10         DQ        
                  42.49   1:48.95 (1:06.46)          DQ (23.10)                    
C-Final
 17 Roberts, Desmond C  17 SET-CA               2:44.01    2:32.46 BLUE     1  
                  30.13     1:09.68 (39.55)     1:57.73 (48.05)     2:32.46 (34.73)
 18 Hernandez, Johnath  16 JCA-CA               2:44.21    2:35.95 BLUE   
                  32.11     1:12.93 (40.82)     2:01.02 (48.09)     2:35.95 (34.93)
 19 Ross, Nicholas J    15 LASC-CA              2:40.82    2:38.85 BLUE   
                  31.81     1:14.40 (42.59)     2:01.38 (46.98)     2:38.85 (37.47)
 20 Campos, Ivan        16 SGAC-CA              2:47.25    2:41.31 RED    
                  32.87     1:15.39 (42.52)     2:06.21 (50.82)     2:41.31 (35.10)
 21 Matsukawa, Dwight   16 ZAP-CA               2:42.08    2:41.54 RED    
                  33.00     1:19.58 (46.58)     2:06.05 (46.47)     2:41.54 (35.49)
 22 Jimenez, Rylan      15 SGAC-CA              2:47.08    2:44.97 RED    
                  32.79     1:17.10 (44.31)     2:06.93 (49.83)     2:44.97 (38.04)
 23 Ibarra, Ryan A      15 SGAC-CA              2:50.48    2:47.12 RED    
                  37.48     1:22.97 (45.49)     2:10.19 (47.22)     2:47.12 (36.93)
 -- Tran, Jason M       15 TORR-CA              2:50.29         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:25.30  15&O &SUM
        2:41.00  15&O BLUE
        2:55.70  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:25.31 - 2:55.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA              2:38.01    2:24.75 q&SUM  
                  30.03     1:08.51 (38.48)     1:51.01 (42.50)     2:24.75 (33.74)
  2 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA              2:25.70    2:26.07 qBLUE  
                  32.13     1:08.33 (36.20)     1:54.33 (46.00)     2:26.07 (31.74)
  3 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA              2:28.80    2:28.59 qBLUE  
                  31.79     1:08.55 (36.76)     1:55.47 (46.92)     2:28.59 (33.12)
  4 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              2:39.49    2:29.61 qBLUE  
                  31.77     1:10.50 (38.73)     1:56.84 (46.34)     2:29.61 (32.77)
  5 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-01-CA             2:32.80    2:31.86 qBLUE  
                  31.29     1:11.82 (40.53)     1:58.06 (46.24)     2:31.86 (33.80)
  6 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               2:33.32    2:32.38 qBLUE  
                  31.38     1:10.44 (39.06)     1:57.75 (47.31)     2:32.38 (34.63)
  7 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA              2:34.00    2:32.88 qBLUE  
                  31.50     1:12.23 (40.73)     1:57.49 (45.26)     2:32.88 (35.39)
  8 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              2:30.89    2:33.09 qBLUE  
                  30.41     1:09.94 (39.53)     1:56.39 (46.45)     2:33.09 (36.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              2:34.14    2:33.64 qBLUE  
                  30.91     1:16.47 (45.56)     1:58.98 (42.51)     2:33.64 (34.66)
 10 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              2:32.73    2:33.69 qBLUE  
                  33.69     1:15.26 (41.57)     2:00.81 (45.55)     2:33.69 (32.88)
 11 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              2:39.33    2:34.76 qBLUE  
                  31.27     1:09.61 (38.34)     1:59.07 (49.46)     2:34.76 (35.69)
 12 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              2:36.44    2:34.79 qBLUE  
                  31.06     1:11.09 (40.03)     1:59.97 (48.88)     2:34.79 (34.82)
 13 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              2:39.92    2:35.09 qBLUE  
                  32.72     1:14.19 (41.47)     2:00.54 (46.35)     2:35.09 (34.55)
 14 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              2:36.71    2:36.46 qBLUE  
                  31.22     1:12.20 (40.98)     1:59.64 (47.44)     2:36.46 (36.82)
 15 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              2:41.39    2:36.72 qBLUE  
                  34.46     1:13.82 (39.36)     2:02.52 (48.70)     2:36.72 (34.20)
 16 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              2:37.99    2:37.99 qBLUE  
                  34.18     1:16.16 (41.98)     2:02.18 (46.02)     2:37.99 (35.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saito, Takeru             15 ROSE-CA              2:49.17    2:38.61 qBLUE  
                  35.80     1:18.00 (42.20)     2:03.51 (45.51)     2:38.61 (35.10)
 18 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA              2:41.62    2:38.66 qBLUE  
                  32.85     1:12.38 (39.53)     2:03.80 (51.42)     2:38.66 (34.86)
 19 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              2:50.31    2:39.10 qBLUE  
                  35.22     1:19.05 (43.83)     2:02.37 (43.32)     2:39.10 (36.73)
 20 Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA              2:42.46    2:40.82 qBLUE  
                  33.44     1:16.21 (42.77)     2:03.53 (47.32)     2:40.82 (37.29)
 21 Cutsail, Nicholas A       16 CITI-CA              2:40.60    2:41.40 qRED   
                  34.73     1:19.81 (45.08)     2:05.75 (45.94)     2:41.40 (35.65)
 22 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA               2:49.82    2:42.08 qRED   
                  32.72     1:17.22 (44.50)     2:08.45 (51.23)     2:42.08 (33.63)
 23 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              2:54.75    2:43.24 qRED   
                  34.14     1:17.89 (43.75)     2:09.00 (51.11)     2:43.24 (34.24)
 24 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA               2:41.41    2:44.01 qRED   
                  33.80     1:15.36 (41.56)     2:08.56 (53.20)     2:44.01 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hernandez, Johnathan E    16 JCA-CA               2:40.24    2:44.21 RED    
                  32.05     1:14.71 (42.66)     2:05.65 (50.94)     2:44.21 (38.56)
 26 Jimenez, Rylan            15 SGAC-CA              2:50.89    2:47.08 RED    
                  33.27     1:17.34 (44.07)     2:07.49 (50.15)     2:47.08 (39.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Campos, Ivan              16 SGAC-CA              2:43.46    2:47.25 RED    
                  32.99     1:17.52 (44.53)     2:10.20 (52.68)     2:47.25 (37.05)
 28 Botansky, Sean M          16 WEST-CA              2:46.04    2:48.32 RED    
                  31.27     1:14.52 (43.25)     2:10.67 (56.15)     2:48.32 (37.65)
 29 Tran, Jason M             15 TORR-CA              2:43.68    2:50.29 RED    
                  33.80     1:18.98 (45.18)     2:11.09 (52.11)     2:50.29 (39.20)
 30 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              2:49.69    2:50.48 RED    
                  37.29     1:24.35 (47.06)     2:12.75 (48.40)     2:50.48 (37.73)
 31 Lontok, Earl R            16 TORR-CA              2:51.64    2:51.30 RED    
                  34.27     1:19.11 (44.84)     2:11.46 (52.35)     2:51.30 (39.84)
 32 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              2:49.89    2:53.91 RED    
                  38.63     1:23.32 (44.69)     2:13.52 (50.20)     2:53.91 (40.39)
 -- Gonzalez, Enrique D       15 LMST-CA              2:46.50         DQ        
                  34.03     1:17.87 (43.84)     2:10.08 (52.21)          DQ (36.51)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:01.20  &SUM
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'               4:18.04    4:15.55        
                  28.58       59.79 (59.79)     1:30.91 (31.12)   2:05.05 (1:05.26)
        2:36.02 (30.97)   3:11.27 (1:06.22)     3:41.11 (29.84)   4:15.55 (1:04.28)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:03.86    4:23.75         40  
                  31.35   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:36.04 (31.30)   2:10.82 (1:06.08)
        2:42.17 (31.35)   3:16.86 (1:06.04)     3:48.20 (31.34)   4:23.75 (1:06.89)
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                       4:11.65    4:27.09         34  
                  32.14   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:37.49 (31.28)   2:13.09 (1:06.88)
        2:45.02 (31.93)   3:19.27 (1:06.18)     3:51.57 (32.30)   4:27.09 (1:07.82)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:38.50  &SUM
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:38.72    4:33.91 &SUM    40  
                  34.56   1:11.16 (1:11.16)     1:45.60 (34.44)   2:29.77 (1:18.61)
        2:59.38 (29.61)   3:33.38 (1:03.61)     4:01.28 (27.90)   4:33.91 (1:00.53)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:41.20    4:58.44         34  
                  32.48   1:08.21 (1:08.21)     1:47.58 (39.37)   2:31.62 (1:23.41)
        3:06.74 (35.12)   3:52.36 (1:20.74)     4:22.91 (30.55)   4:58.44 (1:06.08)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Herman, Dylan P     17 TORR-CA              5:17.06    5:11.24         20  
                  32.43     1:10.27 (37.84)     1:51.50 (41.23)     2:30.83 (39.33)
        3:14.96 (44.13)     3:58.75 (43.79)     4:35.63 (36.88)     5:11.24 (35.61)
  2 Tunila, Ben O       14 TORR-CA              5:23.04    5:20.06         17  
                  34.87     1:15.66 (40.79)     1:58.22 (42.56)     2:39.64 (41.42)
        3:25.21 (45.57)     4:10.52 (45.31)     4:45.42 (34.90)     5:20.06 (34.64)
  3 Presepe, Max V      12 SHRK-CA              5:23.58    5:22.62         16  
                  34.40     1:16.28 (41.88)     1:58.09 (41.81)     2:39.16 (41.07)
        3:24.82 (45.66)     4:10.27 (45.45)     4:46.91 (36.64)     5:22.62 (35.71)
  4 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               5:30.24    5:29.19         15  
                  32.83     1:11.99 (39.16)     1:53.75 (41.76)     2:35.25 (41.50)
        3:22.05 (46.80)     4:13.14 (51.09)     4:51.31 (38.17)     5:29.19 (37.88)
  5 Kim, Andrew Dongho  14 SHRK-CA              5:32.57    5:29.46         14  
                  34.04     1:13.31 (39.27)     1:56.86 (43.55)     2:40.33 (43.47)
        3:27.76 (47.43)     4:16.22 (48.46)     4:54.46 (38.24)     5:29.46 (35.00)
  6 Matsukawa, Dwight   16 ZAP-CA               5:43.70    5:39.94         13  
                  33.29     1:13.39 (40.10)     2:01.31 (47.92)     2:46.95 (45.64)
        3:38.20 (51.25)     4:30.84 (52.64)     5:04.26 (33.42)     5:39.94 (35.68)
  7 Leung, Alex H       14 ROSE-CA              5:31.74    5:41.71         12  
                  34.87     1:18.15 (43.28)     2:02.10 (43.95)     2:45.56 (43.46)
        3:35.59 (50.03)     4:26.44 (50.85)     5:04.95 (38.51)     5:41.71 (36.76)
  8 Gloginic, Igor      14 SHRK-CA              5:47.58    5:49.95         11  
                  38.52     1:23.64 (45.12)     2:08.01 (44.37)     2:51.66 (43.65)
        3:42.77 (51.11)     4:33.84 (51.07)     5:12.04 (38.20)     5:49.95 (37.91)
B - Final
  9 Le, Sean T          13 UN-04-CA             5:48.12    5:42.03          9  
                  38.25     1:22.61 (44.36)     2:08.24 (45.63)     2:53.13 (44.89)
        3:39.89 (46.76)     4:26.38 (46.49)     5:06.03 (39.65)     5:42.03 (36.00)
 10 Summers, Harry J    13 ROSE-CA              5:48.65    5:48.62          7  
                  36.93     1:20.84 (43.91)     2:06.06 (45.22)     2:51.33 (45.27)
        3:42.66 (51.33)     4:33.94 (51.28)     5:11.04 (37.10)     5:48.62 (37.58)
 11 Le, William T       14 UN-04-CA             5:58.48    5:50.68          6  
                  35.04     1:16.20 (41.16)     2:02.73 (46.53)     2:47.34 (44.61)
        3:41.15 (53.81)     4:33.53 (52.38)     5:12.40 (38.87)     5:50.68 (38.28)
 12 Chu, Conner L       13 LASC-CA              6:06.02    5:57.82          5  
                  38.62     1:23.42 (44.80)     2:10.02 (46.60)     2:54.67 (44.65)
        3:46.34 (51.67)     4:39.24 (52.90)     5:19.47 (40.23)     5:57.82 (38.35)
 13 Boado Jr., Justin   13 SET-CA               6:06.60    6:01.04          4  
                  37.98     1:23.62 (45.64)     2:11.27 (47.65)     2:57.53 (46.26)
        3:48.14 (50.61)     4:37.97 (49.83)     5:20.64 (42.67)     6:01.04 (40.40)
 14 Chandrasekaran, As  14 ZAP-CA               6:17.36    6:17.95          3  
                  38.65     1:25.13 (46.48)     2:12.88 (47.75)     3:01.09 (48.21)
        3:58.84 (57.75)     4:56.30 (57.46)     5:37.41 (41.11)     6:17.95 (40.54)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              5:20.24    5:14.65 q      
                  31.39     1:08.22 (36.83)     1:49.37 (41.15)     2:30.29 (40.92)
        3:15.44 (45.15)     4:01.62 (46.18)     4:38.52 (36.90)     5:14.65 (36.13)
  2 Herman, Dylan P           17 TORR-CA              5:32.49    5:17.06 q      
                  32.70     1:12.38 (39.68)     1:55.10 (42.72)     2:35.41 (40.31)
        3:20.01 (44.60)     4:04.23 (44.22)     4:41.83 (37.60)     5:17.06 (35.23)
  3 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA              5:49.23    5:23.04 q      
                  35.93     1:15.94 (40.01)     1:57.49 (41.55)     2:38.64 (41.15)
        3:25.41 (46.77)     4:13.00 (47.59)     4:48.77 (35.77)     5:23.04 (34.27)
  4 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              5:36.89    5:23.58 q      
                  34.87     1:15.95 (41.08)     1:57.13 (41.18)     2:39.86 (42.73)
        3:24.53 (44.67)     4:10.10 (45.57)     4:47.79 (37.69)     5:23.58 (35.79)
  5 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               5:35.45    5:30.24 q      
                  32.52     1:11.45 (38.93)     1:52.46 (41.01)     2:33.36 (40.90)
        3:23.85 (50.49)     4:15.17 (51.32)     4:52.98 (37.81)     5:30.24 (37.26)
  6 Leung, Alex H             14 ROSE-CA              5:22.58    5:31.74 q      
                  33.92     1:15.98 (42.06)     1:57.86 (41.88)     2:41.92 (44.06)
        3:31.21 (49.29)     4:19.21 (48.00)     4:56.05 (36.84)     5:31.74 (35.69)
  7 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      14 SHRK-CA              5:39.34    5:32.57 q      
                  34.06     1:15.18 (41.12)     1:58.83 (43.65)     2:42.35 (43.52)
        3:30.64 (48.29)     4:19.19 (48.55)     4:57.04 (37.85)     5:32.57 (35.53)
  8 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA               6:00.28    5:43.70 q      
                  32.72     1:13.36 (40.64)     1:59.01 (45.65)     2:45.81 (46.80)
        3:36.92 (51.11)     4:29.30 (52.38)     5:05.96 (36.66)     5:43.70 (37.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              5:48.23    5:47.58 q      
                  37.46     1:21.75 (44.29)     2:05.97 (44.22)     2:50.06 (44.09)
        3:41.14 (51.08)     4:32.34 (51.20)     5:10.30 (37.96)     5:47.58 (37.28)
 10 Le, Sean T                13 UN-04-CA             5:40.42    5:48.12 q      
                  36.91     1:21.55 (44.64)     2:06.36 (44.81)     2:52.11 (45.75)
        3:40.78 (48.67)     4:31.33 (50.55)     5:11.11 (39.78)     5:48.12 (37.01)
 11 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              5:47.80    5:48.65 q      
                  35.36     1:16.54 (41.18)     2:01.40 (44.86)     2:46.92 (45.52)
        3:38.90 (51.98)     4:31.83 (52.93)     5:09.65 (37.82)     5:48.65 (39.00)
 12 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA              5:59.51    5:55.01 q      
                  36.09     1:21.89 (45.80)     2:05.92 (44.03)     2:50.62 (44.70)
        3:43.44 (52.82)     4:38.78 (55.34)     5:16.15 (37.37)     5:55.01 (38.86)
 13 Le, William T             14 UN-04-CA             5:41.78    5:58.48 q      
                  35.15     1:16.11 (40.96)     2:03.11 (47.00)     2:49.73 (46.62)
        3:43.67 (53.94)     4:39.39 (55.72)     5:18.96 (39.57)     5:58.48 (39.52)
 14 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA              6:09.74    6:06.02 q      
                  38.06     1:21.05 (42.99)     2:08.89 (47.84)     2:56.51 (47.62)
        3:49.24 (52.73)     4:42.88 (53.64)   6:06.02 (1:23.14)                    
 15 Boado Jr., Justin H       13 SET-CA               6:00.83    6:06.60 q      
                  39.15     1:25.72 (46.57)     2:13.47 (47.75)     2:38.66 (25.19)
                                4:44.10 ( )     5:24.87 (40.77)     6:06.60 (41.73)
 16 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA               6:17.93    6:17.36 q      
                  37.75     1:24.93 (47.18)     2:12.67 (47.74)     3:00.11 (47.44)
        3:56.81 (56.70)     4:55.54 (58.73)     5:36.53 (40.99)     6:17.36 (40.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              6:04.39         DQ        
                                1:20.88 ( )                             2:52.82 ( )
                                4:39.88 ( )     5:19.22 (39.34)          DQ (38.54)
 -- Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              5:23.67         DQ        
                  31.77     1:10.24 (38.47)     1:58.20 (47.96)     2:43.30 (45.10)
        3:29.18 (45.88)     4:18.01 (48.83)     4:57.05 (39.04)          DQ (37.78)
 -- Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               5:56.53         DQ        
                  37.78     1:22.96 (45.18)     2:09.72 (46.76)     2:56.86 (47.14)
        3:48.77 (51.91)     4:43.97 (55.20)     5:26.73 (42.76)          DQ (40.96)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jones III, Michael L      17 SHRK-CA                   NT      28.07        
  2 Daou, Kyle L              14 SHRK-CA                   NT      29.26        
  3 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA                   NT      31.46        
  4 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                   NT      32.33        
  5 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA                   NT      33.08        
  6 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA                   NT      35.14        
  7 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA                   NT      36.71        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daou, Kyle L              14 SHRK-CA                   NT      29.60        
  2 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                   NT      32.22        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Max S             14 SET-CA                    NT   10:11.26        
  2 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA                   NT   10:29.66        
  3 Scott, Naomi H            14 CITI-CA                   NT   10:46.34        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA                   NT      43.99