ALPH Summer Classic - Meet Results

ALPH Summer Classic
7/6/2019 - 7/7/2019
El Segundo, California United States
Updated: 7/15/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Zenith Aquatic Program  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/8/2019 08:16 AM
           2019 ALPHA AQUATICS SUMMER CLASSIC - 7/6/2019 to 7/7/2019           
                              Sanction # S19-237                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okada, Amy A              20 RYL-CA                 27.09      26.96  
  2 Crisera, Alexandra K      18 CITI-CA                25.76      26.98  
  3 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA                26.38      27.03  
  4 Chen, Dylan R             17 ALPH-CA                27.12      28.24  
  5 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                26.99      28.90  
  6 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                30.34      29.06  
  7 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA                29.02      29.29  
  8 Mate, Vanda E             17 TORR-CA                29.06      29.32  
  9 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA                29.15      29.47  
 10 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA                 29.15      29.73  
 11 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                29.40      29.85  
 11 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA                28.58      29.85  
 13 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA                29.10      29.91  
 14 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  18 TSM-CA                 29.49      30.01  
 15 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                28.98      30.15  
 16 Gallegos, Roselin F       15 RYL-CA                 31.14      30.16  
 17 Smith, Shae M             16 ZAP-CA                 30.30      30.26  
 18 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA                29.60      30.31  
 19 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA                29.56      30.48  
 20 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA                 30.64      30.58  
 21 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA                 29.94      30.64  
 22 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    14 ALPH-CA                30.93      30.66  
 23 Real, Jordan S            15 ZAP-CA                 30.34      30.78  
 24 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA                31.38      30.97  
 25 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA                30.63      31.21  
 26 Perez, Kenya J            14 SGAC-CA                   NT      31.27  
 27 Bosch, Alyssa D           17 ALPH-CA                31.96      31.28  
 28 Miyamoto, Julia C         14 RYL-CA                 31.97      31.30  
 29 Kuwata, Heather A         16 TSM-CA                 30.91      31.32  
 30 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA                30.40      31.34  
 31 Eng, Samantha K           14 TSM-CA                 32.26      31.37  
 32 Bao, Ava M                11 RYL-CA                 31.24      31.43  
 33 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA                 30.55      31.48  
 34 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                31.11      31.49  
 35 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA                33.39      31.82  
 36 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 35.01      31.83  
 37 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA                32.21      31.97  
 38 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                 33.41      32.14  
 39 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA                34.41      32.17  
 40 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA                32.81      32.34  
 41 AlBondak, Luna H          11 RYL-CA                 33.25      32.37  
 42 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 32.92      32.65  
 43 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA                 32.86      32.79  
 44 Ching, Meagan H           15 TORR-CA                32.42      32.83  
 45 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA                32.57      32.88  
 46 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA                32.73      32.90  
 47 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA                 33.15      33.06  
 47 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA                 34.91      33.06  
 49 Fedalizo, Abby C          15 TORR-CA                33.29      33.15  
 50 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA                32.70      33.17  
 51 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA                 33.22      33.33  
 52 Cornejo, Andrea S         12 ALPH-CA                34.88      33.36  
 53 Marshall, Suncee M        15 SGAC-CA                31.97      33.55  
 53 Collins, Saffron R        12 RYL-CA                 34.24      33.55  
 55 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA                33.84      33.58  
 56 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                35.53      33.95  
 57 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA                34.03      33.96  
 58 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA                33.75      34.12  
 59 Flynn, Chelsea M          12 ALPH-CA                35.03      34.26  
 60 Hernandez, Marissa M      14 SGAC-CA                   NT      34.42  
 60 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA                33.98      34.42  
 60 Sagalongos, Bianca F      16 TORR-CA                33.92      34.42  
 63 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA                 33.45      34.63  
 64 Chung, Christine L        11 RYL-CA                 35.48      34.71  
 65 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA                 34.32      34.76  
 65 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 34.65      34.76  
 67 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 Unatt-CITI-CA          34.11      34.78  
 68 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA                 33.31      34.80  
 69 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA                34.60      34.81  
 70 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 36.65      34.89  
 71 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                36.79      35.00  
 72 Fauni, Richelle C         16 ZAP-CA                 36.30      35.21  
 73 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA                 35.93      35.50  
 74 Ishihara, Kelly S         12 TORR-CA                35.60      35.51  
 75 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA                36.71      35.72  
 76 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA                 38.01      35.77  
 77 Albertson, Ava M          11 ALPH-CA                35.53      35.83  
 78 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC-CA                   NT      35.92  
 78 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA                35.25      35.92  
 80 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA                38.17      36.14  
 81 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                35.85      36.22  
 82 Murphy, Francesca H       15 TORR-CA                35.55      36.31  
 83 Lara, Nadia H             13 SGAC-CA                   NT      36.52  
 84 Nieves, Iris M            13 SGAC-CA                37.58      36.86  
 85 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                42.56      37.24  
 86 Misaal, Devashree K       12 TORR-CA                40.23      37.46  
 87 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA                38.72      37.58  
 88 Jenkins, Mia M            11 TORR-CA                38.40      37.60  
 89 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA                 38.42      37.74  
 90 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA                 37.62      37.82  
 91 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                37.53      37.85  
 92 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA                38.59      38.08  
 93 Kao, Elise M              10 RYL-CA                 38.65      38.10  
 94 Lunde, Chrissy M          12 TORR-CA                38.53      38.33  
 95 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA                41.57      38.50  
 96 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA                 39.48      38.57  
 97 Peterson, Natalie M       10 TSM-CA                 38.68      38.68  
 98 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC-CA                   NT      38.74  
 99 Burrell, Lexi R            9 TSM-CA                 41.25      38.86  
 99 Younger, Clare R          11 ALPH-CA                41.16      38.86  
101 Solomon, Bethel           14 RYL-CA                 41.23      39.05  
102 Derse, Elodie L           12 TSM-CA                 38.84      39.15  
103 Lygopoulos, Alana D       12 LASC-CA                42.34      39.51  
104 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT      39.56  
105 Ghassemieh, Darya         10 LASC-CA                43.54      39.82  
106 Monterrosas, Helen N      10 SGAC-CA                42.41      39.94  
107 Saita, Miyuki             12 TSM-CA                 39.33      40.50  
108 Johnson, Ella C           12 TSM-CA                 44.97      41.22  
109 Barajas, Desiree M        12 SGAC-CA                   NT      41.24  
110 Farghaly, Laila A         13 TSM-CA                 43.74      41.25  
111 Albert, Brianna            9 TORR-CA                45.83      41.47  
112 Ryan, Abby C              10 TSM-CA                 52.47      42.27  
113 Harper, Dani A            12 TORR-CA                   NT      42.36  
114 Shut, Alexa G             11 PVAC-CA                40.08      42.39  
115 Mosteller, Adelei R        7 CITI-CA                43.47      42.65  
116 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                 44.84      43.15  
117 Saul, Sienna I            11 ALPH-CA                   NT      43.57  
118 Jacobson, Olivia J         8 ZAP-CA                 48.14      43.76  
119 Burrell, Claire L          9 TSM-CA                 45.76      44.02  
120 Pompa, Leilani M          10 TORR-CA                49.31      44.85  
121 Lawton, Frances E         11 ALPH-CA                51.10      44.87  
122 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                44.18      45.36  
123 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                47.02      45.53  
124 Hunter, Aubrey A           9 TORR-CA                46.93      45.55  
125 Nguyen, Caitlyn T         10 TORR-CA                   NT      45.73  
126 Martin, Naomi T            8 PVAC-CA                47.14      45.74  
127 Barnett, Lia L            10 TSM-CA                 53.60      45.83  
128 Linnecke, Ava G           11 ALPH-CA                   NT      46.08  
129 Lavalle, Kiara C          10 ALPH-CA                   NT      47.14  
130 Vogt, Carson E             8 ALPH-CA                51.44      47.34  
131 Stevelman, Chloe H        12 TSM-CA                 51.04      47.67  
132 Goodney, Maggie M          9 RYL-CA                    NT      48.00  
133 Boudreau, Isabelle J       9 ALPH-CA                51.07      48.27  
134 Lanzdorf, Kate A           9 TORR-CA                49.64      49.41  
135 Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA                 57.35      51.11  
136 Casey, Irys P             10 ALPH-CA                49.91      51.79  
137 Arnold, Madeline H         7 RYL-CA                 51.81      52.65  
 
Women 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA                56.59      59.36  
  2 Baratollo, Isabella G     20 RYL-CA               1:05.71    1:01.42  
  3 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                58.42    1:02.82  
  4 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:05.95    1:03.39  
  5 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              1:01.72    1:03.59  
  6 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:02.91    1:03.67  
  6 Chen, Dylan R             17 ALPH-CA                59.49    1:03.67  
  8 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  18 TSM-CA               1:02.58    1:03.90  
  9 Mate, Vanda E             17 TORR-CA              1:03.66    1:04.23  
 10 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              1:04.60    1:05.05  
 11 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              1:03.19    1:05.15  
 12 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:03.84    1:05.56  
 13 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA                    NT    1:05.62  
 14 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    14 ALPH-CA              1:05.52    1:05.67  
 15 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               1:07.41    1:06.42  
 16 Hines, Amelia L           13 RYL-CA               1:06.21    1:06.46  
 17 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA               1:04.20    1:06.87  
 18 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              1:03.67    1:06.89  
 19 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA              1:04.82    1:07.04  
 20 Miyamoto, Julia C         14 RYL-CA               1:08.19    1:07.85  
 21 Perez, Kenya J            14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:07.98  
 22 Thompson, Lacey S         13 RYL-CA               1:07.54    1:08.03  
 23 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:05.45    1:08.06  
 24 Gallegos, Roselin F       15 RYL-CA               1:08.59    1:08.50  
 25 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              1:11.07    1:08.67  
 26 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              1:09.11    1:08.85  
 27 Bosch, Alyssa D           17 ALPH-CA              1:08.02    1:08.97  
 28 Eng, Samantha K           14 TSM-CA               1:11.51    1:09.10  
 28 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              1:07.34    1:09.10  
 30 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA              1:12.09    1:09.30  
 31 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               1:07.54    1:09.41  
 32 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              1:09.78    1:09.65  
 33 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              1:07.48    1:10.06  
 34 Alcock, Mabel S           14 TSM-CA               1:11.41    1:10.27  
 35 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               1:12.46    1:10.53  
 36 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               1:07.31    1:10.86  
 37 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA               1:10.26    1:10.87  
 38 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA              1:10.84    1:10.97  
 39 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA               1:14.27    1:11.42  
 40 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA              1:13.00    1:11.47  
 41 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA               1:18.62    1:11.55  
 41 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              1:09.71    1:11.55  
 43 Bao, Ava M                11 RYL-CA               1:11.36    1:11.68  
 44 Ching, Meagan H           15 TORR-CA              1:10.55    1:11.92  
 45 Kearns, Quinn M           11 PVAC-CA              1:12.06    1:11.93  
 46 AlBondak, Luna H          11 RYL-CA               1:13.06    1:12.05  
 47 Sim, Ellie G              16 TSM-CA               1:13.53    1:12.19  
 48 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR-CA              1:12.91    1:12.28  
 49 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:10.47    1:12.62  
 50 Liu, Joy H                11 TORR-CA              1:10.91    1:13.17  
 51 McKellar, Miranda R       13 TORR-CA              1:12.87    1:13.19  
 52 Fedalizo, Abby C          15 TORR-CA              1:13.36    1:13.23  
 53 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA               1:16.39    1:13.32  
 54 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA               1:12.06    1:13.34  
 55 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA              1:08.61    1:13.50  
 56 Craigen, Kayle P          14 TORR-CA              1:16.13    1:13.64  
 57 Marshall, Suncee M        15 SGAC-CA              1:11.54    1:13.75  
 58 Hernandez, Marissa M      14 SGAC-CA              1:22.57    1:14.43  
 59 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:14.79    1:14.55  
 60 Vernon, Noe M             13 TORR-CA              1:20.79    1:14.64  
 61 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               1:13.40    1:14.82  
 62 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA               1:17.57    1:14.96  
 63 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 Unatt-CITI-CA        1:13.62    1:15.29  
 64 Collins, Saffron R        12 RYL-CA               1:16.11    1:15.44  
 65 Hicks, McKenna L          13 TORR-CA              1:17.18    1:15.58  
 66 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA               1:18.90    1:15.60  
 67 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA              1:14.22    1:15.78  
 68 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA               1:12.02    1:15.89  
 69 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA              1:15.76    1:16.03  
 70 Leonard, Sydney R         13 LASC-CA              1:18.27    1:16.11  
 71 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:35.90    1:16.24  
 72 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA              1:16.46    1:16.33  
 73 Christensen, Lexi C       14 ZAP-CA               1:15.10    1:16.35  
 74 Szigeti, Sofie N          13 ALPH-CA              1:16.77    1:16.65  
 75 Cornejo, Andrea S         12 ALPH-CA              1:25.91    1:16.68  
 76 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA              1:20.78    1:16.80  
 77 Sagalongos, Bianca F      16 TORR-CA              1:14.30    1:16.91  
 78 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA              1:19.08    1:17.51  
 79 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA              1:21.12    1:17.55  
 80 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              1:21.68    1:18.02  
 81 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA               1:17.67    1:18.40  
 82 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:20.58    1:19.01  
 83 Bennett, Ruby F           12 TSM-CA               1:23.90    1:19.03  
 84 Albertson, Ava M          11 ALPH-CA              1:17.70    1:19.28  
 85 Fauni, Richelle C         16 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:19.29  
 86 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA               1:20.85    1:19.56  
 87 Murphy, Francesca H       15 TORR-CA              1:17.19    1:19.91  
 88 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA              1:22.06    1:20.03  
 89 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:20.20  
 90 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA               1:20.09    1:20.59  
 91 Lara, Nadia H             13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:20.76  
 92 Hale, Jordyn C            11 RYL-CA               1:27.72    1:20.97  
 93 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              1:33.20    1:21.79  
 94 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA              1:24.04    1:22.05  
 95 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:26.05    1:22.92  
 96 Jenkins, Mia M            11 TORR-CA              1:28.93    1:23.63  
 97 Misaal, Devashree K       12 TORR-CA              1:27.49    1:23.76  
 98 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA               1:29.51    1:24.07  
 99 Santos, Sofia J           12 LASC-CA              1:24.04    1:24.18  
100 Lunde, Chrissy M          12 TORR-CA              1:25.65    1:24.46  
101 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA               1:27.78    1:25.46  
102 Peterson, Natalie M       10 TSM-CA               1:27.06    1:25.57  
103 Ghassemieh, Darya         10 LASC-CA              1:35.68    1:25.65  
104 Younger, Clare R          11 ALPH-CA              1:32.30    1:25.79  
105 Alpert, Maya R            12 TSM-CA               1:33.81    1:25.89  
106 Derse, Elodie L           12 TSM-CA               1:24.78    1:25.98  
107 Solomon, Bethel           14 RYL-CA               1:34.37    1:26.29  
108 Delgado, Michelle M       11 TSM-CA               1:23.21    1:26.80  
109 Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC-CA              1:27.25    1:27.03  
110 Monterrosas, Helen N      10 SGAC-CA              1:32.91    1:28.86  
111 Kim, Avalon G             10 CITI-CA              1:36.47    1:29.32  
112 Johnson, Ella C           12 TSM-CA               1:35.99    1:29.58  
113 Losq, Kiana R              9 ALPH-CA              1:42.88    1:29.84  
114 Burrell, Lexi R            9 TSM-CA               1:34.80    1:30.50  
115 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:30.69  
116 Farghaly, Laila A         13 TSM-CA               1:37.60    1:31.11  
117 Lygopoulos, Alana D       12 LASC-CA              1:50.56    1:32.84  
118 Shut, Alexa G             11 PVAC-CA              1:36.28    1:33.83  
119 Jacobson, Olivia J         8 ZAP-CA               1:44.37    1:34.26  
120 Rozenblum, Lyla R         10 TSM-CA               1:44.39    1:34.31  
121 Chinchia, Yoani N          8 JCA-CA                    NT    1:34.35  
122 Luban, Julia R            11 TSM-CA               1:37.36    1:34.51  
123 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA              1:34.71    1:35.55  
124 Mosteller, Adelei R        7 CITI-CA              1:37.96    1:36.00  
125 Burrell, Claire L          9 TSM-CA               1:40.64    1:38.03  
126 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:34.03    1:38.36  
127 Lawton, Frances E         11 ALPH-CA              1:56.74    1:38.94  
128 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA              1:40.81    1:39.99  
129 Weiss, Kaia C             10 CITI-CA              1:48.59    1:40.66  
130 Lavalle, Kiara C          10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:40.88  
131 Martin, Naomi T            8 PVAC-CA              2:20.27    1:40.97  
132 Nguyen, Caitlyn T         10 TORR-CA              1:54.20    1:41.87  
133 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA               1:49.27    1:42.43  
134 Boudreau, Isabelle J       9 ALPH-CA              1:47.71    1:43.25  
135 Hunter, Aubrey A           9 TORR-CA              1:42.20    1:44.10  
136 Pompa, Leilani M          10 TORR-CA              1:51.38    1:45.34  
137 Samano, Eileen D          11 SGAC-CA              2:04.42    1:47.87  
138 Morgan, Helena T           8 CITI-CA              1:50.16    1:49.47  
139 Lanzdorf, Kate A           9 TORR-CA              1:55.65    1:53.30  
140 Casey, Irys P             10 ALPH-CA              1:55.56    1:54.60  
141 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte Y   7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:56.04  
142 Arnold, Madeline H         7 RYL-CA                    NT    2:00.26  
 
Women 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA                34.13      33.80  
  2 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                33.99      33.83  
  3 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA                32.52      34.29  
  4 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA                38.45      37.10  
  5 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA                35.82      37.74  
  6 Marshall, Suncee M        15 SGAC-CA                   NT      38.01  
  7 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA                38.51      38.71  
  8 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA                39.02      38.86  
  9 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA                39.13      39.13  
 10 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA                 39.62      39.35  
 11 Chung, Christine L        11 RYL-CA                 40.37      39.51  
 12 Bao, Ava M                11 RYL-CA                 35.25      39.58  
 13 Ishihara, Kelly S         12 TORR-CA                42.16      40.60  
 14 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA                39.43      40.79  
 15 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA                40.57      41.18  
 16 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                40.22      41.70  
 17 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 40.53      41.97  
 18 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 42.05      41.99  
 19 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA                 43.58      42.36  
 20 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA                45.07      42.71  
 21 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA                43.17      42.79  
 22 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                45.33      43.17  
 23 Derse, Elodie L           12 TSM-CA                 44.74      43.32  
 24 Kao, Elise M              10 RYL-CA                    NT      43.73  
 25 Collins, Saffron R        12 RYL-CA                 40.66      44.39  
 26 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 43.42      44.55  
 27 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                50.19      44.56  
 27 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA                 45.05      44.56  
 29 Peterson, Natalie M       10 TSM-CA                 47.39      44.68  
 30 Nieves, Iris M            13 SGAC-CA                43.57      44.88  
 31 Saita, Miyuki             12 TSM-CA                 47.66      44.89  
 32 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                45.99      45.01  
 33 Delgado, Michelle M       11 TSM-CA                 43.21      45.64  
 34 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA                 49.53      45.69  
 35 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                50.13      45.74  
 36 Jenkins, Mia M            11 TORR-CA                46.43      46.17  
 37 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA                49.33      46.30  
 38 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA                46.79      46.64  
 39 Lunde, Chrissy M          12 TORR-CA                44.07      47.31  
 40 Solomon, Bethel           14 RYL-CA                 50.68      47.85  
 41 Ghassemieh, Darya         10 LASC-CA                52.50      48.01  
 42 Harper, Dani A            12 TORR-CA                52.00      48.16  
 43 Misaal, Devashree K       12 TORR-CA                45.91      48.33  
 44 Burrell, Lexi R            9 TSM-CA                 52.45      48.79  
 45 Barajas, Desiree M        12 SGAC-CA                   NT      49.92  
 46 Vogt, Carson E             8 ALPH-CA                57.67      50.06  
 47 Shut, Alexa G             11 PVAC-CA                49.79      50.32  
 48 Saul, Sienna I            11 ALPH-CA                   NT      51.31  
 49 Pompa, Leilani M          10 TORR-CA                50.49      51.97  
 50 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                53.15      52.09  
 51 Johnson, Ella C           12 TSM-CA                 53.88      52.37  
 52 Jacobson, Olivia J         8 ZAP-CA                 55.05      52.48  
 53 Albert, Brianna            9 TORR-CA                51.55      52.61  
 54 Hunter, Aubrey A           9 TORR-CA                59.22      52.76  
 55 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                 57.21      52.94  
 56 Mosteller, Adelei R        7 CITI-CA                56.49      53.02  
 57 Nguyen, Caitlyn T         10 TORR-CA                59.67      53.26  
 58 Barnett, Lia L            10 TSM-CA                 55.60      53.39  
 59 Monterrosas, Helen N      10 SGAC-CA                55.30      53.40  
 60 Farghaly, Laila A         13 TSM-CA                 53.28      53.68  
 61 Linnecke, Ava G           11 ALPH-CA                   NT      53.85  
 62 Lygopoulos, Alana D       12 LASC-CA                56.03      54.65  
 63 Burrell, Claire L          9 TSM-CA                 56.59      54.99  
 64 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                59.54      55.11  
 65 Lanzdorf, Kate A           9 TORR-CA                56.01      56.16  
 66 Ryan, Abby C              10 TSM-CA                 55.37      56.21  
 67 Stevelman, Chloe H        12 TSM-CA                 57.60      56.35  
 68 Boudreau, Isabelle J       9 ALPH-CA                57.72      56.97  
 69 Lawton, Frances E         11 ALPH-CA              1:03.37      56.99  
 70 Lavalle, Kiara C          10 ALPH-CA                55.06      57.51  
 71 Goodney, Maggie M          9 RYL-CA                    NT      58.34  
 72 Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA               1:02.54      59.61  
 73 Martin, Naomi T            8 PVAC-CA              1:04.63    1:01.50  
 74 Casey, Irys P             10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:03.17  
 75 Arnold, Madeline H         7 RYL-CA               1:10.04    1:07.89  
 -- Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                35.37      36.76  
  2 Mate, Vanda E             17 TORR-CA                   NT      39.49  
  3 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    14 ALPH-CA                   NT      40.22  
  4 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA                43.30      41.44  
  5 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                41.01      41.69  
  6 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA                   NT      42.33  
  7 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA                42.62      43.18  
  8 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                47.77      44.44  
  9 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA                 44.29      44.92  
 10 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA                45.62      44.96  
 11 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA                 44.98      45.44  
 12 Cornejo, Andrea S         12 ALPH-CA                45.04      45.45  
 13 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA                45.17      45.79  
 14 Fauni, Richelle C         16 ZAP-CA                 43.14      45.91  
 15 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA                45.32      46.13  
 16 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 47.35      46.20  
 17 Ishihara, Kelly S         12 TORR-CA                45.75      46.26  
 18 Santos, Sofia J           12 LASC-CA                47.91      46.49  
 19 Perez, Kenya J            14 SGAC-CA                   NT      46.52  
 20 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA                45.82      46.98  
 21 Collins, Saffron R        12 RYL-CA                 47.39      47.11  
 22 Albertson, Ava M          11 ALPH-CA                47.99      47.26  
 22 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 47.89      47.26  
 22 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 47.29      47.26  
 25 Bennett, Ruby F           12 TSM-CA                 52.17      48.19  
 26 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA                48.91      48.20  
 27 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA                57.32      48.23  
 28 Delgado, Michelle M       11 TSM-CA                 48.92      48.64  
 29 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA                47.68      48.86  
 30 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA                 52.39      49.09  
 31 Kearns, Quinn M           11 PVAC-CA                48.84      49.33  
 32 AlBondak, Luna H          11 RYL-CA                 53.00      49.54  
 33 Solomon, Bethel           14 RYL-CA                    NT      49.65  
 34 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                53.13      49.90  
 35 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                57.21      50.70  
 36 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA                54.36      50.81  
 37 Marshall, Suncee M        15 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.52  
 38 Luban, Julia R            11 TSM-CA                 51.86      51.81  
 39 Younger, Clare R          11 ALPH-CA                53.64      52.38  
 40 Hale, Jordyn C            11 RYL-CA                 53.99      52.76  
 41 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA                   NT      53.17  
 42 Alpert, Maya R            12 TSM-CA                 52.53      54.09  
 43 Nguyen, Caitlyn T         10 TORR-CA              1:03.37      55.36  
 44 Lygopoulos, Alana D       12 LASC-CA                56.26      55.63  
 45 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                53.55      55.77  
 46 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                   NT      56.40  
 47 Albert, Brianna            9 TORR-CA              1:00.82      56.72  
 48 Losq, Kiana R              9 ALPH-CA                59.57      56.73  
 49 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                56.25      56.75  
 50 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA                 57.34      56.80  
 51 Burrell, Lexi R            9 TSM-CA                 54.03      56.84  
 52 Peterson, Natalie M       10 TSM-CA                 58.96      57.27  
 53 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                58.19      57.52  
 54 Farghaly, Laila A         13 TSM-CA                 56.20      57.90  
 55 Rozenblum, Lyla R         10 TSM-CA                 57.64      58.00  
 56 Monterrosas, Helen N      10 SGAC-CA              1:00.65      58.12  
 57 Johnson, Ella C           12 TSM-CA               1:01.87      58.23  
 58 Shut, Alexa G             11 PVAC-CA                54.12      58.72  
 59 Weiss, Kaia C             10 CITI-CA              1:02.72      58.99  
 60 Linnecke, Ava G           11 ALPH-CA                   NT      59.41  
 61 Casey, Irys P             10 ALPH-CA                59.62    1:00.61  
 62 Mosteller, Adelei R        7 CITI-CA              1:07.23    1:01.15  
 63 Kim, Avalon G             10 CITI-CA              1:04.02    1:01.22  
 64 Ghassemieh, Darya         10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:01.28  
 65 Burrell, Claire L          9 TSM-CA               1:06.03    1:02.01  
 66 Lawton, Frances E         11 ALPH-CA              1:04.85    1:02.12  
 67 Saul, Sienna I            11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:02.54  
 68 Pompa, Leilani M          10 TORR-CA              1:06.32    1:02.57  
 69 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte Y   7 TSM-CA               1:06.70    1:02.85  
 70 Boudreau, Isabelle J       9 ALPH-CA              1:01.74    1:04.75  
 71 Jacobson, Olivia J         8 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:05.80  
 72 Lanzdorf, Kate A           9 TORR-CA              1:00.94    1:06.06  
 73 Goodney, Maggie M          9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:06.33  
 74 Chinchia, Yoani N          8 JCA-CA               1:09.38    1:07.11  
 75 Lavalle, Kiara C          10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:08.46  
 76 Arnold, Madeline H         7 RYL-CA               1:10.16    1:08.49  
 77 Hunter, Aubrey A           9 TORR-CA              1:08.51    1:12.60  
 78 Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA               1:16.93    1:16.60  
 79 Martin, Naomi T            8 PVAC-CA              1:12.74    1:28.08  
 -- Morgan, Helena T           8 CITI-CA                59.85         DQ  
 -- Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA               1:05.70         DQ  
 -- Samano, Eileen D          11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okada, Amy A              20 RYL-CA                 28.00      27.90  
  2 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA                29.67      28.98  
  3 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                29.92      30.22  
  4 Chen, Dylan R             17 ALPH-CA                31.06      30.88  
  5 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA                   NT      31.24  
  6 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA                31.88      32.37  
  7 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                32.80      32.53  
  8 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    14 ALPH-CA                   NT      33.07  
  9 Bao, Ava M                11 RYL-CA                 33.58      33.99  
 10 Bosch, Alyssa D           17 ALPH-CA                34.16      34.27  
 11 Sagalongos, Bianca F      16 TORR-CA                34.77      35.13  
 12 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA                36.29      35.26  
 13 Marshall, Suncee M        15 SGAC-CA                   NT      35.38  
 14 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA                37.00      35.41  
 15 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA                36.83      35.71  
 16 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 37.05      35.96  
 17 Kearns, Quinn M           11 PVAC-CA                39.06      36.03  
 18 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA                36.31      36.16  
 19 Ishihara, Kelly S         12 TORR-CA                37.32      36.22  
 20 Collins, Saffron R        12 RYL-CA                 39.00      36.55  
 21 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA                41.19      36.96  
 22 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA                 35.68      37.82  
 23 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 38.48      38.04  
 24 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                39.72      38.40  
 25 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 38.46      38.72  
 26 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA                 39.64      38.81  
 27 Bennett, Ruby F           12 TSM-CA                 43.47      38.98  
 28 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 37.37      39.77  
 29 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 39.05      39.80  
 30 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                46.86      40.06  
 31 Gonzalez, Key E           10 TORR-CA                41.73      40.12  
 32 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC-CA                   NT      40.27  
 33 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                44.44      40.86  
 34 Santos, Sofia J           12 LASC-CA                   NT      41.00  
 35 Cornejo, Andrea S         12 ALPH-CA                39.59      41.20  
 36 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA                 42.57      41.30  
 37 Jenkins, Mia M            11 TORR-CA                44.87      41.94  
 38 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA                43.53      42.00  
 39 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA                 42.64      42.25  
 40 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                45.56      42.27  
 41 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA                42.69      42.72  
 42 Hale, Jordyn C            11 RYL-CA                 43.07      43.06  
 43 Lara, Nadia H             13 SGAC-CA                   NT      43.53  
 44 Misaal, Devashree K       12 TORR-CA                45.74      43.65  
 45 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA                41.95      43.80  
 46 Lunde, Chrissy M          12 TORR-CA                44.06      43.83  
 47 Peterson, Natalie M       10 TSM-CA                 47.11      45.79  
 48 Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC-CA                46.65      46.60  
 49 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA                 47.51      46.82  
 50 Losq, Kiana R              9 ALPH-CA              1:00.07      47.77  
 51 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA                51.63      47.78  
 52 Monterrosas, Helen N      10 SGAC-CA                51.80      47.89  
 53 Derse, Elodie L           12 TSM-CA                 46.44      48.12  
 54 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                52.89      48.57  
 55 Albert, Brianna            9 TORR-CA                53.24      48.89  
 56 Kim, Avalon G             10 CITI-CA                48.46      49.80  
 57 Younger, Clare R          11 ALPH-CA                52.26      49.94  
 58 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT      49.95  
 59 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                52.25      51.24  
 60 Mosteller, Adelei R        7 CITI-CA                49.40      51.76  
 61 Martin, Naomi T            8 PVAC-CA              1:06.60      52.28  
 62 Farghaly, Laila A         13 TSM-CA                 56.27      53.80  
 63 Ghassemieh, Darya         10 LASC-CA                   NT      53.93  
 64 Luban, Julia R            11 TSM-CA                 54.93      54.26  
 65 Nguyen, Caitlyn T         10 TORR-CA              1:04.58      54.40  
 66 Shut, Alexa G             11 PVAC-CA                52.18      55.22  
 67 Burrell, Lexi R            9 TSM-CA               1:00.38      56.71  
 68 Burrell, Claire L          9 TSM-CA               1:07.24      56.94  
 69 Delgado, Michelle M       11 TSM-CA                 54.06      57.24  
 70 Lygopoulos, Alana D       12 LASC-CA                56.75      57.25  
 71 Jacobson, Olivia J         8 ZAP-CA                    NT      57.56  
 72 Chinchia, Yoani N          8 JCA-CA                 58.98      58.07  
 73 Rozenblum, Lyla R         10 TSM-CA               1:08.04      59.31  
 74 Lanzdorf, Kate A           9 TORR-CA              1:12.79    1:00.54  
 75 Hunter, Ella Y             9 TORR-CA                57.21    1:00.56  
 76 Pompa, Leilani M          10 TORR-CA              1:02.95    1:00.83  
 77 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                58.33    1:02.57  
 77 Goodney, Maggie M          9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:02.57  
 79 Morgan, Helena T           8 CITI-CA              1:06.98    1:02.68  
 80 Hunter, Aubrey A           9 TORR-CA              1:07.03    1:03.41  
 81 Lawton, Frances E         11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:04.53  
 82 Lavalle, Kiara C          10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:07.70  
 83 Boudreau, Isabelle J       9 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:11.04  
 84 Casey, Irys P             10 ALPH-CA              1:12.25    1:12.21  
 85 Samano, Eileen D          11 SGAC-CA              1:06.75    1:16.01  
 86 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte Y   7 TSM-CA               1:21.14    1:19.74  
 87 Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA               1:30.81    1:23.90  
 -- Weiss, Kaia C             10 CITI-CA                59.53         DQ  
 -- Solomon, Bethel           14 RYL-CA                 50.79         DQ  
 -- Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA               1:01.46         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Ella C           12 TSM-CA                 58.04         DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      18 CITI-CA              2:16.35    2:10.26  
              1:03.21  2:10.26                                             
  2 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              2:17.98    2:16.89  
              1:06.54  2:16.89                                             
  3 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:18.10    2:17.06  
              1:06.42  2:17.06                                             
  4 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  18 TSM-CA               2:13.39    2:18.31  
              1:06.15  2:18.31                                             
  5 Hanson, Anneliese J       15 TSM-CA               2:27.18    2:21.41  
              1:08.37  2:21.41                                             
  6 Mate, Vanda E             17 TORR-CA              2:25.82    2:22.94  
              1:10.51  2:22.94                                             
  7 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              2:33.15    2:23.50  
              1:07.60  2:23.50                                             
  8 Liu, Summer A             13 TSM-CA               2:26.92    2:23.89  
              1:09.73  2:23.89                                             
  9 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              2:21.09    2:25.29  
              1:09.29  2:25.29                                             
 10 Kuwata, Heather A         16 TSM-CA               2:28.03    2:27.47  
              1:11.24  2:27.47                                             
 11 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               2:29.52    2:29.87  
              1:12.28  2:29.87                                             
 12 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              2:33.32    2:30.20  
              1:12.19  2:30.20                                             
 13 Alcock, Mabel S           14 TSM-CA               2:29.39    2:30.48  
              1:13.09  2:30.48                                             
 14 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              2:29.36    2:31.22  
              1:13.00  2:31.22                                             
 15 Gallegos, Roselin F       15 RYL-CA               2:33.81    2:32.34  
              1:12.34  2:32.34                                             
 16 Miyamoto, Julia C         14 RYL-CA               2:28.18    2:32.48  
              1:13.16  2:32.48                                             
 17 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               2:43.15    2:33.26  
              1:14.94  2:33.26                                             
 18 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA              2:39.84    2:35.46  
              1:14.34  2:35.46                                             
 19 Sim, Ellie G              16 TSM-CA               2:37.74    2:35.54  
              1:15.69  2:35.54                                             
 20 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA              2:34.69    2:37.26  
              1:15.88  2:37.26                                             
 21 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA               2:36.76    2:37.99  
              1:16.08  2:37.99                                             
 22 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               2:39.22    2:38.23  
              1:13.67  2:38.23                                             
 23 Ching, Meagan H           15 TORR-CA              2:36.14    2:38.27  
              1:16.00  2:38.27                                             
 24 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA               2:43.27    2:38.55  
              1:15.43  2:38.55                                             
 25 Flynn, Chelsea M          12 ALPH-CA              2:47.19    2:38.61  
              1:16.04  2:38.61                                             
 26 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              2:40.37    2:38.96  
              1:15.99  2:38.96                                             
 27 Mareschova, Klara K       11 TSM-CA               2:40.48    2:39.44  
              1:17.18  2:39.44                                             
 28 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA               2:41.19    2:40.13  
              1:16.95  2:40.13                                             
 29 McKellar, Miranda R       13 TORR-CA              2:50.60    2:40.78  
              1:17.88  2:40.78                                             
 30 Craigen, Kayle P          14 TORR-CA              2:41.40    2:41.54  
              1:18.79  2:41.54                                             
 31 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA              2:47.27    2:42.77  
              1:18.08  2:42.77                                             
 32 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA               2:41.88    2:44.36  
              1:19.59  2:44.36                                             
 33 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               2:56.84    2:45.50  
              1:21.02  2:45.50                                             
 34 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA              2:35.37    2:45.52  
              1:18.98  2:45.52                                             
 35 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA               2:53.28    2:46.44  
              1:21.09  2:46.44                                             
 36 Cornejo, Andrea S         12 ALPH-CA              2:54.71    2:48.39  
              1:22.60  2:48.39                                             
 37 Vernon, Noe M             13 TORR-CA              2:53.37    2:51.34  
              1:22.05  2:51.34                                             
 38 Szigeti, Sofie N          13 ALPH-CA              2:44.94    2:51.47  
              1:22.48  2:51.47                                             
 39 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA               2:58.23    2:55.64  
              1:23.78  2:55.64                                             
 40 Hicks, McKenna L          13 TORR-CA              2:54.40    2:57.62  
              1:21.60  2:57.62                                             
 41 Murphy, Francesca H       15 TORR-CA              2:50.84    2:57.65  
              1:23.65  2:57.65                                             
 42 Lunde, Chrissy M          12 TORR-CA              3:12.84    3:01.88  
              1:28.76  3:01.88                                             
 43 Song, Kailena E           13 TORR-CA              3:15.10    3:02.41  
              1:28.04  3:02.41                                             
 44 Jenkins, Mia M            11 TORR-CA              3:38.48    3:02.83  
              1:28.33  3:02.83                                             
 45 Yang, Isabel              14 TORR-CA              3:35.38    3:05.28  
              1:27.91  3:05.28                                             
 46 Tsai, Allison P           14 TORR-CA              2:58.58    3:10.33  
              1:28.14  3:10.33                                             
 47 Delgado, Michelle M       11 TSM-CA               3:39.59    3:12.79  
              1:30.88  3:12.79                                             
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              4:52.06    4:49.41  
              1:07.36           2:20.99           3:35.71  4:49.41         
  2 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  18 TSM-CA               4:40.77    4:54.93  
              1:09.21           2:24.18           3:39.20  4:54.93         
  3 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              4:44.88    4:57.94  
              1:11.41           2:28.08           3:45.40  4:57.94         
  4 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               4:45.40    4:58.75  
              1:12.53           2:27.03           3:42.93  4:58.75         
  5 Hines, Amelia L           13 RYL-CA               5:10.01    5:02.31  
              1:12.93           2:29.67           3:46.67  5:02.31         
  6 Liu, Summer A             13 TSM-CA               5:04.69    5:04.96  
              1:15.09           2:31.99           3:49.27  5:04.96         
  7 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              5:17.46    5:10.57  
              1:16.99           2:34.59           3:53.76  5:10.57         
  8 Alcock, Mabel S           14 TSM-CA               5:14.17    5:10.97  
              1:14.61           2:33.67           3:53.26  5:10.97         
  9 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA               5:41.89    5:15.37  
              1:16.66           2:38.16           3:57.45  5:15.37         
 10 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA              5:21.53    5:20.59  
              1:17.62           2:38.77           4:01.09  5:20.59         
 11 Mareschova, Klara K       11 TSM-CA               5:20.11    5:33.99  
              1:19.77           2:45.46           4:10.63  5:33.99         
 12 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA              5:50.32    5:36.70  
              1:22.91           2:49.46           4:15.25  5:36.70         
 13 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               5:09.97    5:37.74  
              1:18.71           2:44.90           4:12.65  5:37.74         
 14 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              5:48.33    5:41.46  
              1:21.85           2:47.23           4:15.03  5:41.46         
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA             10:36.80   10:12.84  
              1:11.11           2:28.74           3:47.20           5:06.07
              6:23.60           7:41.02           8:57.94 10:12.84         
  2 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               9:53.17   10:21.20  
              1:14.48           2:31.56           3:49.70           5:08.72
              6:26.16           7:44.62           9:03.44 10:21.20         
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Dylan R             17 ALPH-CA              1:07.93    1:14.15  
  2 Hanson, Anneliese J       15 TSM-CA               1:11.53    1:15.56  
  3 Smith, Shae M             16 ZAP-CA               1:14.43    1:17.05  
  4 Sim, Ellie G              16 TSM-CA               1:18.99    1:17.11  
  5 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              1:16.46    1:17.27  
  6 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              1:18.39    1:17.43  
  7 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               1:16.09    1:17.88  
  8 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:18.34  
  9 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              1:16.74    1:18.55  
 10 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               1:16.81    1:19.05  
 11 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               1:15.40    1:19.22  
 12 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              1:17.11    1:19.50  
 13 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:16.66    1:19.65  
 14 Miyamoto, Julia C         14 RYL-CA               1:25.79    1:19.73  
 15 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:19.59    1:20.03  
 16 Mate, Vanda E             17 TORR-CA                   NT    1:20.26  
 17 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA               1:19.67    1:20.63  
 18 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              1:22.16    1:22.50  
 19 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA              1:22.31    1:22.73  
 20 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:22.94    1:23.10  
 21 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA               1:18.22    1:23.50  
 22 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA               1:24.89    1:23.59  
 23 Alcock, Mabel S           14 TSM-CA               1:22.64    1:23.60  
 24 Ishihara, Kelly S         12 TORR-CA              1:30.41    1:23.67  
 25 Perez, Kenya J            14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:23.81  
 26 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA               1:23.57    1:23.90  
 27 Craigen, Kayle P          14 TORR-CA              1:25.85    1:25.11  
 28 Mareschova, Klara K       11 TSM-CA               1:38.01    1:25.28  
 29 Fedalizo, Abby C          15 TORR-CA              1:24.17    1:25.36  
 30 Gallegos, Roselin F       15 RYL-CA               1:22.79    1:25.76  
 31 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA              1:27.93    1:26.28  
 32 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA              1:23.89    1:26.80  
 33 Leonard, Sydney R         13 LASC-CA              1:23.60    1:27.73  
 34 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA              1:23.58    1:28.44  
 35 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               1:26.51    1:28.65  
 36 Vernon, Noe M             13 TORR-CA              1:33.38    1:28.81  
 37 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA              1:32.28    1:29.27  
 38 McKellar, Miranda R       13 TORR-CA              1:25.25    1:29.84  
 39 Hernandez, Marissa M      14 SGAC-CA              1:31.40    1:30.09  
 40 Murphy, Francesca H       15 TORR-CA              1:26.01    1:30.47  
 41 Derse, Elodie L           12 TSM-CA               1:32.67    1:30.53  
 42 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA              1:27.58    1:30.54  
 43 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA               1:29.68    1:30.70  
 44 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA               1:27.20    1:30.87  
 45 Christensen, Lexi C       14 ZAP-CA               1:28.42    1:31.08  
 46 Ching, Meagan H           15 TORR-CA              1:31.09    1:31.46  
 47 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:36.38    1:31.77  
 47 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA              1:33.73    1:31.77  
 49 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 Unatt-CITI-CA        1:30.87    1:32.26  
 50 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:31.93    1:32.50  
 51 Fauni, Richelle C         16 ZAP-CA               1:38.73    1:33.69  
 52 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA               1:35.96    1:34.00  
 53 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA               1:37.69    1:34.43  
 54 Alpert, Maya R            12 TSM-CA               1:35.81    1:36.51  
 55 Ochoa-Fialloss, Kassedy   15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:36.56  
 56 Lara, Nadia H             13 SGAC-CA              1:38.95    1:37.09  
 57 Hicks, McKenna L          13 TORR-CA              1:31.69    1:37.44  
 58 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               1:35.20    1:37.80  
 59 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:38.34  
 60 Misaal, Devashree K       12 TORR-CA              1:42.06    1:38.97  
 61 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:41.62    1:39.39  
 62 Lunde, Chrissy M          12 TORR-CA              1:33.82    1:39.50  
 63 Jenkins, Mia M            11 TORR-CA              1:37.57    1:40.12  
 -- Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC-CA              1:52.03         DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               2:32.80    2:35.31  
              1:17.17  2:35.31                                             
  2 Hanson, Anneliese J       15 TSM-CA               2:30.10    2:38.32  
              1:18.28  2:38.32                                             
  3 Smith, Shae M             16 ZAP-CA               2:36.67    2:42.39  
              1:19.09  2:42.39                                             
  4 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              2:38.26    2:46.30  
              1:19.59  2:46.30                                             
  5 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              2:52.57    2:48.35  
              1:22.79  2:48.35                                             
  6 Sim, Ellie G              16 TSM-CA               2:42.02    2:48.43  
              1:22.23  2:48.43                                             
  7 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              2:44.49    2:49.36  
              1:23.10  2:49.36                                             
  8 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              2:44.81    2:50.44  
              1:25.43  2:50.44                                             
  9 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               3:02.11    2:51.45  
              1:25.12  2:51.45                                             
 10 Real, Jordan S            15 ZAP-CA               2:50.20    2:51.59  
              1:24.45  2:51.59                                             
 11 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               2:56.14    2:52.42  
              1:23.94  2:52.42                                             
 12 Alcock, Mabel S           14 TSM-CA               2:51.47    2:56.98  
              1:26.00  2:56.98                                             
 13 Fedalizo, Abby C          15 TORR-CA              3:00.80    3:00.51  
              1:29.77  3:00.51                                             
 14 Leonard, Sydney R         13 LASC-CA              2:58.19    3:03.06  
              1:28.30  3:03.06                                             
 15 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA               2:51.85    3:04.14  
              1:29.93  3:04.14                                             
 16 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA              3:04.34    3:06.98  
              1:30.00  3:06.98                                             
 17 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               3:08.17    3:23.45  
              1:39.28  3:23.45                                             
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               2:54.87    2:58.45  
              1:29.44  2:58.45                                             
  2 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              3:17.30    3:01.72  
              1:28.54  3:01.72                                             
  3 Smith, Shae M             16 ZAP-CA               2:57.94    3:04.19  
              1:30.63  3:04.19                                             
  4 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               3:10.67    3:04.29  
              1:29.26  3:04.29                                             
  5 Eng, Samantha K           14 TSM-CA               3:16.80    3:08.39  
              1:30.77  3:08.39                                             
  6 Liu, Summer A             13 TSM-CA               3:10.20    3:08.44  
              1:34.66  3:08.44                                             
  7 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA               3:12.55    3:12.42  
              1:32.81  3:12.42                                             
  8 Kuwata, Heather A         16 TSM-CA               3:14.72    3:13.57  
              1:34.10  3:13.57                                             
  9 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              3:04.63    3:14.35  
              1:34.48  3:14.35                                             
 10 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR-CA              3:11.89    3:14.77  
              1:35.24  3:14.77                                             
 11 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              3:20.14    3:15.49  
              1:35.50  3:15.49                                             
 12 Ching, Meagan H           15 TORR-CA              3:19.25    3:22.44  
              1:36.79  3:22.44                                             
 13 Albertson, Ava M          11 ALPH-CA              3:41.37    3:25.04  
              1:40.57  3:25.04                                             
 14 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA              3:25.68    3:28.70  
              1:42.12  3:28.70                                             
 15 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              3:26.21    3:29.78  
              1:39.94  3:29.78                                             
 16 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA              3:17.44    3:30.05  
              1:38.45  3:30.05                                             
 17 Szigeti, Sofie N          13 ALPH-CA              3:20.49    3:33.30  
              1:42.79  3:33.30                                             
 18 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              3:27.94    3:38.46  
              1:44.94  3:38.46                                             
 19 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               3:33.76    3:39.40  
              1:45.51  3:39.40                                             
 -- Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               3:06.67         DQ  
              1:33.63       DQ                                             
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:28.03    2:30.01  
              1:11.38  2:30.01                                             
  2 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              2:47.86    2:43.27  
              1:16.51  2:43.27                                             
  3 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:38.83    2:43.72  
              1:13.84  2:43.72                                             
  4 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:49.61    2:54.04  
              1:17.78  2:54.04                                             
  5 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              2:43.66    2:55.41  
              1:18.67  2:55.41                                             
  6 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               2:55.42    2:56.14  
              1:23.27  2:56.14                                             
 -- Okada, Amy A              20 RYL-CA               2:16.24         DQ  
              1:04.79       DQ                                             
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baratollo, Isabella G     20 RYL-CA               2:25.45    2:32.63  
              1:11.81  2:32.63                                             
  2 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              2:41.29    2:38.87  
              1:15.00  2:38.87                                             
  3 Hanson, Anneliese J       15 TSM-CA               2:42.90    2:39.31  
              1:16.36  2:39.31                                             
  4 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              2:36.52    2:39.55  
              1:17.23  2:39.55                                             
  5 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:43.18    2:39.78  
              1:15.81  2:39.78                                             
  6 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:39.70    2:40.07  
              1:17.29  2:40.07                                             
  7 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              2:40.71    2:40.70  
              1:16.41  2:40.70                                             
  8 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:42.33    2:41.86  
              1:18.29  2:41.86                                             
  9 Smith, Shae M             16 ZAP-CA               2:36.15    2:42.36  
              1:16.64  2:42.36                                             
 10 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               2:48.30    2:43.85  
              1:18.23  2:43.85                                             
 11 Liu, Summer A             13 TSM-CA               2:40.07    2:44.04  
              1:18.21  2:44.04                                             
 12 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              2:46.66    2:44.61  
              1:19.71  2:44.61                                             
 13 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              2:54.08    2:46.06  
              1:19.89  2:46.06                                             
 14 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              2:43.95    2:47.09  
              1:20.73  2:47.09                                             
 15 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              2:43.71    2:48.14  
              1:19.73  2:48.14                                             
 16 Eng, Samantha K           14 TSM-CA               2:52.66    2:49.14  
              1:22.18  2:49.14                                             
 17 Kuwata, Heather A         16 TSM-CA               2:47.72    2:49.91  
              1:20.00  2:49.91                                             
 18 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               2:45.57    2:51.43  
              1:17.48  2:51.43                                             
 19 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              2:49.35    2:52.32  
              1:23.50  2:52.32                                             
 20 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               2:51.35    2:52.87  
              1:19.53  2:52.87                                             
 21 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR-CA              2:51.20    2:56.49  
              1:23.61  2:56.49                                             
 22 Fedalizo, Abby C          15 TORR-CA              2:57.90    2:56.57  
              1:23.69  2:56.57                                             
 23 McKellar, Miranda R       13 TORR-CA              2:55.80    2:58.21  
              1:27.60  2:58.21                                             
 24 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               2:52.05    2:58.43  
              1:24.52  2:58.43                                             
 25 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA               2:56.09    2:59.19  
              1:28.84  2:59.19                                             
 26 Gallegos, Roselin F       15 RYL-CA               2:56.12    2:59.70  
              1:23.82  2:59.70                                             
 27 Craigen, Kayle P          14 TORR-CA              2:56.85    3:00.07  
              1:26.33  3:00.07                                             
 28 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               3:00.96    3:01.16  
              1:25.01  3:01.16                                             
 29 Mareschova, Klara K       11 TSM-CA               3:02.96    3:02.18  
              1:28.25  3:02.18                                             
 30 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA               3:00.27    3:02.66  
              1:26.99  3:02.66                                             
 31 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              2:59.26    3:02.88  
              1:30.05  3:02.88                                             
 32 Hernandez, Marissa M      14 SGAC-CA              3:12.68    3:04.13  
              1:30.19  3:04.13                                             
 33 AlBondak, Luna H          11 RYL-CA               3:07.22    3:04.56  
              1:26.51  3:04.56                                             
 34 Szigeti, Sofie N          13 ALPH-CA              3:02.93    3:05.20  
              1:32.30  3:05.20                                             
 35 Sagalongos, Bianca F      16 TORR-CA              3:00.62    3:05.52  
              1:27.51  3:05.52                                             
 36 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               3:15.60    3:05.97  
              1:31.44  3:05.97                                             
 37 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA              3:02.50    3:06.91  
              1:34.03  3:06.91                                             
 38 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               3:02.90    3:08.77  
              1:29.79  3:08.77                                             
 39 Vernon, Noe M             13 TORR-CA              3:20.73    3:11.27  
              1:31.20  3:11.27                                             
 40 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA              3:09.32    3:11.90  
              1:35.60  3:11.90                                             
 41 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               3:08.61    3:13.61  
              1:25.41  3:13.61                                             
 42 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA               3:06.77    3:15.10  
              1:35.20  3:15.10                                             
 43 Christensen, Lexi C       14 ZAP-CA               3:13.76    3:16.06  
              1:35.05  3:16.06                                             
 44 Murphy, Francesca H       15 TORR-CA              3:13.90    3:16.30  
              1:32.83  3:16.30                                             
 45 Hicks, McKenna L          13 TORR-CA              3:16.87    3:29.14  
              1:42.30  3:29.14                                             
 -- Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA               3:01.05         DQ  
              1:30.26       DQ                                             
 -- Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA               3:02.86         DQ  
              1:25.86       DQ                                             
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               5:22.92    5:26.39  
              1:18.37           2:39.84           4:13.68  5:26.39         
  2 Liu, Summer A             13 TSM-CA               5:49.94    5:41.35  
              1:17.51           2:44.63           4:24.73  5:41.35         
  3 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               5:57.10    5:43.77  
              1:21.21           2:50.44           4:28.33  5:43.77         
  4 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              5:47.59    5:45.71  
              1:17.96           2:48.25           4:24.78  5:45.71         
  5 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA               5:50.18    5:55.84  
              1:19.59           2:54.71           4:34.83  5:55.84         
  6 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              6:25.56    5:56.11  
              1:22.62           2:52.12           4:33.85  5:56.11         
  7 Alcock, Mabel S           14 TSM-CA               6:11.86    6:00.20  
              1:22.84           2:54.75           4:43.22  6:00.20         
  8 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               6:24.54    6:21.45  
              1:31.11           3:14.76           4:56.82  6:21.45         
  9 Szigeti, Sofie N          13 ALPH-CA              6:23.40    6:39.84  
              1:39.46           3:22.13           5:11.13  6:39.84         
 10 Tsai, Allison P           14 TORR-CA              6:53.82    7:04.03  
              1:40.13           3:24.09           5:24.49  7:04.03         
 
Men 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA                24.93      25.60  
  2 Kittay, Jack W            19 ALPH-CA                25.39      26.02  
  3 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                25.71      26.57  
  4 Melia, Patrick J          15 CITI-CA                26.69      26.71  
  5 Sato, Hiro                16 ZAP-CA                 26.29      26.76  
  6 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA                27.01      27.04  
  7 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                27.92      27.12  
  8 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA                 28.09      27.38  
  9 Herman, Dylan P           17 TORR-CA                27.27      27.45  
 10 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA                27.53      27.46  
 11 Fukai, Joey H             16 ALPH-CA                26.74      27.68  
 12 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA                 27.83      27.76  
 13 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA                27.08      28.02  
 14 Schwedock, Daniel A       17 CITI-CA                28.81      28.17  
 15 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA                28.20      28.30  
 16 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA                28.60      28.36  
 17 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA                29.50      28.48  
 18 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA                 28.19      28.55  
 19 Dawson, Jack H            14 TSM-CA                 28.71      28.56  
 20 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA                28.74      28.59  
 21 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA                 29.51      28.98  
 22 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA                29.28      29.10  
 23 Reczek, Rainer K          14 ALPH-CA                29.79      29.20  
 24 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA                29.67      29.60  
 25 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                30.22      29.68  
 26 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                 30.29      30.12  
 27 Kok, Bruce Y              14 TORR-CA                30.02      30.43  
 28 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA                30.13      30.54  
 29 Wheeler, Giovanni R       13 ALPH-CA                31.09      30.67  
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA                30.99      30.74  
 31 Nguyen, Ethan D           16 TORR-CA                30.83      31.00  
 32 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA                30.51      31.14  
 33 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA                 32.43      31.15  
 34 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA                32.77      31.16  
 35 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  12 ALPH-CA                32.87      31.29  
 36 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                33.79      31.38  
 37 Tran, Jason M             15 TORR-CA                32.34      31.41  
 38 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA                 32.12      31.48  
 39 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                 31.91      31.56  
 40 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA                 31.01      31.57  
 41 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA                 31.20      31.97  
 42 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                 35.13      32.24  
 43 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA                33.36      32.47  
 44 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                32.41      32.48  
 45 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                33.33      32.50  
 46 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                36.63      32.66  
 47 Herman, Matthew D         12 TORR-CA                36.95      33.35  
 48 Svediani, Daniel          12 RYL-CA                 34.63      33.48  
 49 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA                 32.57      33.74  
 50 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                33.83      33.80  
 51 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA                36.19      34.10  
 52 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 34.82      34.52  
 52 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                34.57      34.52  
 54 Abraham, William J        13 LASC-CA                35.61      34.78  
 55 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                 36.58      34.79  
 56 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA                 36.03      35.12  
 57 Neely, Marcus G           11 TSM-CA                 36.00      35.33  
 58 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA                 38.45      35.39  
 59 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                35.53      35.42  
 60 Ontiveros, Ryan J         14 PVAC-CA                36.72      35.53  
 61 Parkinson, Shion L        12 TORR-CA                35.75      35.61  
 62 Fisk, Sutton S            13 ALPH-CA                37.25      35.67  
 63 Ryan, Jack E              12 TSM-CA                 35.63      35.83  
 64 Pierce, Darron E          11 ALPH-CA                39.73      35.86  
 65 Cortez, Michael M          9 ALPH-CA                36.83      35.99  
 66 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA                34.48      36.01  
 67 Cockerham, James J        12 TSM-CA                 34.07      36.02  
 68 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA                35.37      36.22  
 69 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                37.44      36.90  
 70 Miller, Adrian G          12 PVAC-CA                40.08      37.13  
 71 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                 41.46      37.26  
 72 Gullickson, Anthony R      8 ALPH-CA                40.75      37.28  
 73 Nguyen, Connor D          11 TORR-CA                38.08      37.71  
 74 Wiacek, Adam J            10 ALPH-CA                39.82      38.18  
 75 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan Z  11 TSM-CA                 41.04      38.82  
 76 Shahabi, Kayvon P          9 RYL-CA                 43.61      38.84  
 77 Pierce, Jason R            9 ALPH-CA                44.01      38.95  
 77 Eull, Zeke J              11 TORR-CA                39.55      38.95  
 79 Yan, Andrew T             12 TORR-CA                42.00      39.47  
 80 Hoffman, Roland D         10 ALPH-CA                39.57      39.67  
 81 Nilson III, Trey H        12 TORR-CA                40.91      39.88  
 82 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA                 41.13      39.93  
 83 Abasolo, Kanoa P          11 TORR-CA                40.81      40.06  
 84 Garibay, Jarec A           8 Unatt-RYL-CA           41.16      40.09  
 85 Kan, Sasha                 9 TORR-CA                42.11      40.25  
 86 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                 39.94      40.98  
 87 Rademacher, Pohaku Z       7 ALPH-CA                46.66      41.20  
 88 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA                39.80      41.48  
 88 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA                45.40      41.48  
 90 Jones, Robert B           10 ZAP-CA                 42.45      41.70  
 91 Castro, Joaquin E         10 TORR-CA                44.81      41.78  
 92 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA                45.88      41.88  
 93 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA                 41.33      41.89  
 94 Brik, Royce M             15 RYL-CA                 43.90      41.92  
 95 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                40.24      42.33  
 96 Ramsey, Ethan R            8 TORR-CA                49.27      42.47  
 97 Peng, Dawson P            10 RYL-CA                 45.19      42.90  
 98 Martin, Ulf N             11 PVAC-CA                43.54      42.95  
 99 McGoldrick, Kaden J       12 TORR-CA                   NT      43.17  
100 Rasmussen, Cody R          7 ALPH-CA                45.62      43.43  
101 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA                 43.07      43.60  
102 Arnold, Kyle H             9 RYL-CA                 58.87      44.54  
103 Moran, Eli A              10 TORR-CA                   NT      44.83  
104 Johnson, Jack R            9 TSM-CA                 44.81      48.00  
105 Levy, Nathan A            10 ALPH-CA                50.77      48.31  
106 Parkinson, kai D           9 TORR-CA                49.05      48.94  
107 Dong, Arthur S            11 TORR-CA                54.61      54.20  
 -- Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC-CA                33.13         DQ  
 
Men 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA                53.67      57.11  
  2 Kittay, Jack W            19 ALPH-CA                55.38      57.79  
  3 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                56.69      58.56  
  4 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA                 58.49      58.88  
  5 Melia, Patrick J          15 CITI-CA                59.83      59.03  
  6 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA                 58.30      59.27  
  7 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA                59.78      59.90  
  8 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA                58.56    1:00.18  
  9 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA                 58.72    1:00.28  
 10 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               1:00.71    1:00.31  
 11 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA                59.28    1:00.43  
 12 Fukai, Joey H             16 ALPH-CA                58.14    1:00.61  
 13 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                59.10    1:00.74  
 14 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA                59.74    1:00.97  
 15 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA                59.01    1:01.27  
 16 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA              1:00.38    1:01.49  
 17 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              1:02.06    1:01.62  
 18 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              1:02.63    1:01.69  
 19 Dawson, Jack H            14 TSM-CA               1:03.23    1:02.31  
 20 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA                 58.70    1:02.40  
 21 Schwedock, Daniel A       17 CITI-CA              1:03.58    1:02.69  
 22 Reczek, Rainer K          14 ALPH-CA              1:04.26    1:02.70  
 23 Herman, Dylan P           17 TORR-CA              1:00.72    1:02.78  
 24 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:04.40    1:02.88  
 25 Mainvielle, Alex          16 TORR-CA                   NT    1:02.90  
 26 Nguyen, Charles M         15 TORR-CA              1:03.05    1:03.07  
 27 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              1:06.68    1:03.62  
 28 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA               1:04.77    1:03.75  
 29 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               1:03.85    1:04.40  
 30 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              1:05.88    1:04.46  
 31 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA                59.97    1:04.67  
 32 Wheeler, Giovanni R       13 ALPH-CA              1:06.65    1:05.57  
 33 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              1:07.67    1:05.76  
 34 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:06.86    1:06.00  
 35 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              1:06.60    1:06.65  
 36 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA               1:08.72    1:07.37  
 37 Raymond, Julian D         13 ALPH-CA              1:17.83    1:07.87  
 38 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              1:04.40    1:08.22  
 39 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               1:09.11    1:08.24  
 40 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA               1:09.20    1:08.64  
 41 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              1:06.04    1:09.30  
 42 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA              1:11.85    1:09.42  
 43 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA               1:10.16    1:09.54  
 44 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:14.79    1:09.63  
 45 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA              1:15.94    1:10.03  
 46 Mindlin, Leo S            12 TSM-CA               1:10.66    1:10.15  
 47 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  12 ALPH-CA              1:13.31    1:10.18  
 48 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA               1:13.17    1:10.20  
 49 Ayaay, Victor T           14 ALPH-CA              1:07.93    1:10.42  
 50 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:10.98    1:10.52  
 51 Hunter, Aiden H           13 TORR-CA              1:16.08    1:10.90  
 52 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA               1:17.36    1:11.38  
 53 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:11.82    1:12.14  
 54 Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC-CA              1:14.28    1:12.74  
 55 Tunila, Wilson T          13 TORR-CA              1:19.47    1:12.90  
 56 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA               1:12.19    1:13.53  
 56 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA              1:20.01    1:13.53  
 58 Herman, Matthew D         12 TORR-CA              1:13.90    1:14.38  
 59 Munoz, Gabriel P          13 JCA-CA                    NT    1:14.42  
 60 Pham, Dylan K             14 TORR-CA              1:20.51    1:14.88  
 61 Svediani, Daniel          12 RYL-CA               1:17.99    1:15.28  
 62 Pong, Lawrence K          13 TORR-CA              1:19.96    1:16.25  
 63 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA              1:16.22    1:16.73  
 64 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA              1:20.82    1:17.30  
 65 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA              1:17.25    1:17.38  
 66 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               1:16.86    1:17.67  
 67 Fisk, Sutton S            13 ALPH-CA              1:23.56    1:17.99  
 68 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              1:21.21    1:18.15  
 68 Neely, Marcus G           11 TSM-CA               1:21.52    1:18.15  
 70 Hashimoto, John T         13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:19.11  
 71 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               1:19.70    1:19.37  
 72 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA               1:23.06    1:19.44  
 73 Pierce, Darron E          11 ALPH-CA              1:23.33    1:19.58  
 74 Cortez, Michael M          9 ALPH-CA              1:19.92    1:19.66  
 75 Ryan, Jack E              12 TSM-CA               1:24.02    1:19.82  
 76 Kiuhan, Colin S           13 TORR-CA              1:30.84    1:20.20  
 77 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA               1:24.78    1:21.46  
 78 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA               1:20.23    1:21.84  
 79 Nguyen, Connor D          11 TORR-CA              1:22.39    1:22.71  
 80 Cockerham, James J        12 TSM-CA               1:30.01    1:23.06  
 81 Gullickson, Anthony R      8 ALPH-CA              1:30.30    1:24.31  
 82 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan Z  11 TSM-CA               1:26.68    1:25.22  
 83 Wiacek, Adam J            10 ALPH-CA              1:31.81    1:25.48  
 84 Pierce, Jason R            9 ALPH-CA              1:37.39    1:26.53  
 85 Hoffman, Roland D         10 ALPH-CA              1:36.32    1:26.70  
 86 Yan, Andrew T             12 TORR-CA              1:28.47    1:26.82  
 87 Nguyen, Miles T           11 ALPH-CA              1:28.27    1:27.33  
 88 Martin, Ulf N             11 PVAC-CA              1:52.56    1:27.34  
 89 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA               1:34.72    1:28.23  
 90 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA               1:30.30    1:28.56  
 91 Garibay, Jarec A           8 Unatt-RYL-CA         1:43.64    1:28.96  
 92 Nilson III, Trey H        12 TORR-CA              1:26.15    1:30.42  
 93 Rademacher, Pohaku Z       7 ALPH-CA              1:43.45    1:30.81  
 94 Vigil, Anthony J           8 RYL-CA               1:38.46    1:30.96  
 95 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA               1:33.34    1:31.22  
 96 Abasolo, Kanoa P          11 TORR-CA              1:32.98    1:31.89  
 97 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA               1:36.89    1:31.95  
 98 Stephens, Jayden M        12 ALPH-CA              1:49.31    1:32.41  
 99 Peng, Dawson P            10 RYL-CA               1:36.76    1:32.49  
100 Jones, Robert B           10 ZAP-CA               1:37.60    1:32.75  
101 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA               1:37.97    1:33.63  
102 Paik-Heintz, Samuel L     10 TSM-CA               1:53.41    1:33.66  
103 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA              1:50.02    1:35.15  
104 Rasmussen, Cody R          7 ALPH-CA              1:48.93    1:35.27  
105 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA              1:42.43    1:36.41  
106 Castro, Joaquin E         10 TORR-CA              1:35.87    1:36.53  
107 Brik, Royce M             15 RYL-CA               1:36.72    1:37.74  
108 Johnson, Jack R            9 TSM-CA               1:42.49    1:45.00  
109 Guo, Felix                 8 RYL-CA               1:52.14    1:46.70  
110 Arnold, Kyle H             9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:47.88  
111 Dong, Arthur S            11 TORR-CA              1:56.35    1:51.63  
112 Parkinson, kai D           9 TORR-CA              1:48.05    2:00.51  
 -- Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              1:04.13         DQ  
 
Men 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                28.00      30.30  
  2 Sato, Hiro                16 ZAP-CA                 29.29      30.73  
  3 Herman, Dylan P           17 TORR-CA                30.86      30.82  
  4 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA                31.38      32.33  
  5 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA                33.68      32.77  
  6 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA                   NT      33.72  
  7 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA                 38.18      38.40  
  8 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA                41.17      38.59  
  9 Herman, Matthew D         12 TORR-CA                42.24      39.06  
 10 Mindlin, Leo S            12 TSM-CA                 39.25      39.23  
 11 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                38.58      39.31  
 12 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                 43.75      39.50  
 13 Svediani, Daniel          12 RYL-CA                 39.89      39.58  
 14 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA                39.76      39.75  
 15 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                42.23      39.82  
 16 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  12 ALPH-CA                39.93      40.35  
 17 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                40.68      40.87  
 18 Abraham, William J        13 LASC-CA                41.09      41.00  
 19 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA                40.85      41.03  
 20 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                   NT      41.04  
 21 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA                 40.79      41.11  
 22 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 40.27      41.56  
 23 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                39.98      41.66  
 24 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                47.84      41.79  
 25 Cockerham, James J        12 TSM-CA                 47.91      41.98  
 26 Nguyen, Connor D          11 TORR-CA                43.11      42.07  
 27 Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC-CA                39.82      42.13  
 28 Ryan, Jack E              12 TSM-CA                 43.38      42.45  
 29 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                 46.02      42.62  
 30 Cortez, Michael M          9 ALPH-CA                43.14      42.84  
 31 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                   NT      42.93  
 32 Neely, Marcus G           11 TSM-CA                 44.48      43.27  
 33 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA                 45.58      43.47  
 34 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA                 45.41      43.48  
 35 Eull, Zeke J              11 TORR-CA                47.62      46.72  
 36 Shahabi, Kayvon P          9 RYL-CA                 49.71      47.52  
 37 Wiacek, Adam J            10 ALPH-CA                48.56      48.14  
 38 Gullickson, Anthony R      8 ALPH-CA                49.86      48.24  
 39 Pierce, Jason R            9 ALPH-CA                50.54      48.45  
 40 Kan, Sasha                 9 TORR-CA                50.00      48.65  
 41 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA                 49.58      48.75  
 42 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA                 54.05      48.79  
 43 McGoldrick, Kaden J       12 TORR-CA                56.64      48.87  
 44 Nilson III, Trey H        12 TORR-CA                50.83      48.97  
 45 Abasolo, Kanoa P          11 TORR-CA                51.81      49.10  
 46 Rasmussen, Cody R          7 ALPH-CA                54.90      49.17  
 47 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                48.39      49.34  
 48 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                 50.53      49.51  
 49 Brik, Royce M             15 RYL-CA                 53.61      50.13  
 50 Garibay, Jarec A           8 Unatt-RYL-CA           53.12      50.33  
 51 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA                50.26      50.68  
 52 Hoffman, Roland D         10 ALPH-CA                54.96      50.83  
 52 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA                 50.68      50.83  
 54 Ramsey, Ethan R            8 TORR-CA                59.51      51.17  
 55 Jones, Robert B           10 ZAP-CA                 52.26      51.51  
 56 Rademacher, Pohaku Z       7 ALPH-CA              1:00.10      52.00  
 57 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA                53.46      52.55  
 58 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA                56.42      53.74  
 59 Peng, Dawson P            10 RYL-CA                 59.43      54.03  
 60 Moran, Eli A              10 TORR-CA              1:00.24      55.70  
 61 Castro, Joaquin E         10 TORR-CA              1:05.93      57.31  
 62 Parkinson, kai D           9 TORR-CA                57.74      57.81  
 63 Johnson, Jack R            9 TSM-CA                 53.77      58.65  
 64 Levy, Nathan A            10 ALPH-CA                59.98      59.13  
 65 Arnold, Kyle H             9 RYL-CA               1:14.33      59.43  
 66 Martin, Ulf N             11 PVAC-CA                54.37    1:00.84  
 67 Dong, Arthur S            11 TORR-CA                55.25    1:02.52  
 
Men 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fukai, Joey H             16 ALPH-CA                32.58      32.69  
  2 Kok, Bruce Y              14 TORR-CA                   NT      39.15  
  3 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA                 40.54      39.34  
  4 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA                 41.85      40.41  
  5 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                43.46      42.05  
  6 Raymond, Julian D         13 ALPH-CA                41.83      42.31  
  7 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  12 ALPH-CA                45.20      43.04  
  8 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                46.51      44.54  
  9 Munoz, Gabriel P          13 JCA-CA                 52.61      45.24  
 10 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                 49.11      45.63  
 11 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                   NT      45.84  
 12 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA                 47.49      46.05  
 13 Hashimoto, John T         13 TORR-CA                   NT      46.81  
 14 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA                48.91      47.14  
 15 Abraham, William J        13 LASC-CA                48.55      47.25  
 16 Parkinson, Shion L        12 TORR-CA                46.97      47.41  
 17 Cortez, Michael M          9 ALPH-CA                47.78      47.51  
 18 Pierce, Jason R            9 ALPH-CA                52.37      48.66  
 19 Svediani, Daniel          12 RYL-CA                 49.15      49.01  
 20 Ryan, Jack E              12 TSM-CA                 51.17      49.16  
 21 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                 52.96      51.49  
 22 Vigil, Anthony J           8 RYL-CA                 58.63      51.89  
 23 McGoldrick, Kaden J       12 TORR-CA                   NT      51.96  
 24 Eull, Zeke J              11 TORR-CA                51.90      52.03  
 25 Frisancho, Drew M         12 TORR-CA              1:05.35      52.58  
 26 Pierce, Darron E          11 ALPH-CA                56.60      53.22  
 27 Neely, Marcus G           11 TSM-CA                 52.68      54.42  
 28 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan Z  11 TSM-CA               1:00.56      55.34  
 29 Brik, Royce M             15 RYL-CA                 56.94      55.92  
 30 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA                 54.53      56.33  
 31 Garibay, Jarec A           8 Unatt-RYL-CA         1:01.29      56.77  
 32 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA                   NT      57.16  
 33 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA                 59.81      57.59  
 34 Chinchilla, Joshua I      12 JCA-CA                 56.98      57.82  
 35 Parkinson, kai D           9 TORR-CA              1:00.70      58.06  
 36 Gullickson, Anthony R      8 ALPH-CA                59.18      58.16  
 37 Jones, Robert B           10 ZAP-CA               1:03.61      58.31  
 38 Paik-Heintz, Samuel L     10 TSM-CA               1:04.91      59.23  
 39 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA               1:06.35    1:00.28  
 40 Peng, Dawson P            10 RYL-CA               1:01.17    1:00.48  
 41 Johnson, Jack R            9 TSM-CA               1:00.81    1:00.51  
 42 Arnold, Kyle H             9 RYL-CA               1:01.61    1:01.40  
 43 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:03.58  
 44 Guo, Felix                 8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:06.85  
 45 Wiacek, Adam J            10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:10.29  
 -- Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC-CA                48.33         DQ  
 -- Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA                 57.22         DQ  
 -- Castro, Joaquin E         10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stephens, Jayden M        12 ALPH-CA              1:19.07         DQ  
 -- Martin, Ulf N             11 PVAC-CA              1:11.22         DQ  
 -- Kan, Sasha                 9 TORR-CA              1:05.23         DQ  
 -- Hoffman, Roland D         10 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rademacher, Pohaku Z       7 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                27.08      27.26  
  2 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA                31.33      29.61  
  3 Wheeler, Giovanni R       13 ALPH-CA                35.00      32.54  
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                33.65      33.24  
  5 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA                   NT      33.70  
  6 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                   NT      35.07  
  7 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA                 36.30      35.79  
  8 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA                 36.82      35.87  
  9 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                36.30      36.36  
 10 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA                37.45      36.37  
 11 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                39.24      37.64  
 12 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                41.72      37.74  
 13 Herman, Matthew D         12 TORR-CA                36.70      38.40  
 14 Cockerham, James J        12 TSM-CA                 44.20      38.58  
 15 Ayaay, Victor T           14 ALPH-CA                   NT      38.67  
 16 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA                41.13      38.89  
 17 Cortez, Michael M          9 ALPH-CA                38.90      38.97  
 18 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA                39.93      39.52  
 19 Parkinson, Shion L        12 TORR-CA                38.78      39.75  
 20 Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC-CA                41.79      40.33  
 21 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA                 45.76      41.29  
 22 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                   NT      42.47  
 23 Abraham, William J        13 LASC-CA                42.22      42.83  
 24 Chinchilla, Robert J      12 RYL-CA                    NT      43.10  
 25 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA                 44.56      43.38  
 26 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA                 52.01      44.40  
 27 Nilson III, Trey H        12 TORR-CA                42.26      44.78  
 28 Pierce, Darron E          11 ALPH-CA                45.37      45.45  
 29 Eull, Zeke J              11 TORR-CA                44.67      45.70  
 30 Yan, Andrew T             12 TORR-CA                47.48      45.82  
 31 Garibay, Jarec A           8 Unatt-RYL-CA           45.24      45.92  
 32 Pierce, Jason R            9 ALPH-CA                48.69      46.16  
 33 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA                57.31      46.36  
 34 Chinchilla, Joshua I      12 JCA-CA                 49.36      47.26  
 35 Wiacek, Adam J            10 ALPH-CA                47.25      47.33  
 36 Frisancho, Drew M         12 TORR-CA                51.78      47.46  
 37 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA                 49.51      47.72  
 38 Abasolo, Kanoa P          11 TORR-CA                53.19      48.57  
 39 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                 53.37      49.04  
 40 Castro, Joaquin E         10 TORR-CA                   NT      50.79  
 41 Vigil, Anthony J           8 RYL-CA                 54.44      51.72  
 42 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA                58.24      51.96  
 43 Peng, Dawson P            10 RYL-CA                 53.15      52.18  
 44 Nguyen, Miles T           11 ALPH-CA                   NT      52.96  
 45 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA                 48.84      53.75  
 46 Rademacher, Pohaku Z       7 ALPH-CA                   NT      55.11  
 47 Kan, Sasha                 9 TORR-CA                55.10      56.10  
 48 Jones, Robert B           10 ZAP-CA                 58.41      57.85  
 49 Johnson, Jack R            9 TSM-CA               1:07.70      58.37  
 50 Paik-Heintz, Samuel L     10 TSM-CA                 59.51      58.97  
 51 Stephens, Jayden M        12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:01.83  
 52 Parkinson, kai D           9 TORR-CA              1:00.54    1:08.62  
 -- Nguyen, Connor D          11 TORR-CA                47.65         DQ  
 -- Dong, Arthur S            11 TORR-CA              1:06.85         DQ  
 -- Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 38.77         DQ  
 -- Martin, Ulf N             11 PVAC-CA                49.85         DQ  
 -- Brik, Royce M             15 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- McGoldrick, Kaden J       12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gullickson, Anthony R      8 ALPH-CA                54.83         DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               2:08.71    2:06.99  
              1:02.31  2:06.99                                             
  2 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA              2:04.29    2:07.20  
              1:01.04  2:07.20                                             
  3 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              2:14.77    2:11.45  
              1:04.60  2:11.45                                             
  4 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA               2:19.60    2:12.18  
              1:05.67  2:12.18                                             
  5 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              2:13.61    2:12.61  
              1:04.34  2:12.61                                             
  6 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               2:12.40    2:12.87  
              1:03.91  2:12.87                                             
  7 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              2:16.08    2:13.22  
              1:04.83  2:13.22                                             
  8 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA              2:12.67    2:14.51  
              1:05.09  2:14.51                                             
  9 Fukai, Joey H             16 ALPH-CA              2:12.17    2:14.87  
              1:05.51  2:14.87                                             
 10 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               2:14.18    2:15.22  
              1:04.67  2:15.22                                             
 11 Melia, Patrick J          15 CITI-CA              2:22.46    2:15.35  
              1:07.24  2:15.35                                             
 12 Herman, Dylan P           17 TORR-CA              2:18.11    2:15.43  
              1:06.04  2:15.43                                             
 13 Dawson, Jack H            14 TSM-CA               2:19.23    2:16.94  
              1:06.64  2:16.94                                             
 14 Fields, Max M             13 Unatt-TSM-CA         2:20.96    2:18.69  
              1:07.86  2:18.69                                             
 15 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              2:19.90    2:19.03  
              1:06.86  2:19.03                                             
 16 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA               2:11.09    2:19.24  
              1:06.80  2:19.24                                             
 17 Nguyen, Charles M         15 TORR-CA              2:24.31    2:20.02  
              1:08.22  2:20.02                                             
 18 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:20.45    2:20.27  
              1:07.50  2:20.27                                             
 19 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              2:21.52    2:20.31  
              1:07.69  2:20.31                                             
 20 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              2:20.98    2:20.78  
              1:08.46  2:20.78                                             
 21 Nguyen, Ethan D           16 TORR-CA              2:20.59    2:21.11  
              1:07.62  2:21.11                                             
 22 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              2:18.93    2:22.27  
              1:06.84  2:22.27                                             
 23 Schwedock, Daniel A       17 CITI-CA              2:25.80    2:22.91  
 24 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:31.23    2:25.02  
              1:09.76  2:25.02                                             
 25 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:25.44    2:26.12  
              1:09.89  2:26.12                                             
 26 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              2:27.96    2:29.37  
              1:11.94  2:29.37                                             
 27 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA               2:39.67    2:30.24  
              1:12.14  2:30.24                                             
 28 Curran, Dean G            13 TSM-CA               2:30.84    2:32.11  
              1:15.85  2:32.11                                             
 29 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  12 ALPH-CA              2:42.69    2:32.12  
              1:11.56  2:32.12                                             
 30 Tunila, Wilson T          13 TORR-CA              2:49.93    2:32.90  
              1:14.40  2:32.90                                             
 31 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              2:30.03    2:33.83  
              1:14.72  2:33.83                                             
 32 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               2:41.38    2:33.84  
              1:13.62  2:33.84                                             
 33 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              2:40.32    2:36.70  
              1:13.30  2:36.70                                             
 34 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA               2:32.02    2:37.31  
              1:16.22  2:37.31                                             
 35 Herman, Matthew D         12 TORR-CA              2:47.77    2:37.77  
              1:17.15  2:37.77                                             
 36 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               2:38.10    2:40.44  
              1:18.89  2:40.44                                             
 37 Svediani, Daniel          12 RYL-CA               2:51.18    2:40.96  
              1:18.95  2:40.96                                             
 38 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA               2:50.19    2:42.67  
              1:17.98  2:42.67                                             
 39 Abraham, William J        13 LASC-CA              2:48.80    2:43.06  
              1:18.10  2:43.06                                             
 40 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA              2:54.65    2:44.49  
              1:19.53  2:44.49                                             
 41 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              2:41.06    2:45.56  
              1:16.45  2:45.56                                             
 42 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               3:01.67    2:48.00  
              1:21.02  2:48.00                                             
 43 Miller, Adrian G          12 PVAC-CA              2:48.12    2:48.33  
              1:21.27  2:48.33                                             
 44 Ryan, Jack E              12 TSM-CA               3:12.15    2:54.08  
              1:26.28  2:54.08                                             
 45 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan Z  11 TSM-CA               3:06.98    3:00.24  
              1:26.55  3:00.24                                             
 46 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA               3:09.16    3:00.82  
              1:23.36  3:00.82                                             
 47 Yan, Andrew T             12 TORR-CA              3:25.51    3:02.63  
              1:26.73  3:02.63                                             
 48 Nilson III, Trey H        12 TORR-CA              3:42.60    3:11.09  
              1:31.34  3:11.09                                             
 49 Martin, Ulf N             11 PVAC-CA              2:56.05    3:16.69  
              1:31.76  3:16.69                                             
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA               4:39.12    4:38.53  
              1:08.00           2:19.80           3:30.72  4:38.53         
  2 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              4:37.95    4:40.98  
              1:07.70           2:19.29           3:30.56  4:40.98         
  3 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              4:50.54    4:46.97  
              1:09.94           2:22.39           3:35.11  4:46.97         
  4 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              4:44.75    4:48.04  
              1:08.79           2:23.01           3:36.68  4:48.04         
  5 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              4:52.97    4:49.86  
              1:06.47           2:20.82           3:36.42  4:49.86         
  6 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               4:50.40    4:50.70  
              1:11.26           2:24.78           3:38.14  4:50.70         
  7 Mainvielle, Alex          16 TORR-CA              4:45.19    4:53.55  
              1:07.48           2:21.81           3:38.04  4:53.55         
  8 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              4:52.00    4:54.85  
              1:10.20           2:24.69           3:40.31  4:54.85         
  9 Wheeler, Giovanni R       13 ALPH-CA              4:59.77    5:01.67  
              1:12.44           2:30.21           3:48.54  5:01.67         
 10 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              4:59.44    5:04.14  
              1:09.57           2:27.71           3:45.71  5:04.14         
 11 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA               5:37.21    5:05.68  
              1:15.97           2:35.91           3:54.05  5:05.68         
 12 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              5:30.63    5:06.70  
              1:13.33           2:32.89           3:51.61  5:06.70         
 13 Kok, Bruce Y              14 TORR-CA              5:15.71    5:08.54  
              1:13.13           2:32.42           3:52.39  5:08.54         
 14 Curran, Dean G            13 TSM-CA               5:08.72    5:15.87  
              1:18.26           2:39.10           3:58.60  5:15.87         
 15 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              5:06.36    5:21.42  
              1:16.74           2:38.44           4:00.54  5:21.42         
 16 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               5:26.30    5:27.43  
              1:22.02           2:43.97           4:06.46  5:27.43         
 17 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA              6:36.28    5:40.99  
              1:21.57           2:49.25           4:16.03  5:40.99         
 18 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              5:57.59    5:48.00  
              1:21.51           2:49.52           4:18.25  5:48.00         
 19 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              6:09.84    6:05.34  
              1:25.01           2:56.68           4:30.83  6:05.34         
 20 Eull, Zeke J              11 TORR-CA              6:42.26    6:44.36  
              1:33.17           3:17.96           5:06.26  6:44.36         
 21 Nilson III, Trey H        12 TORR-CA              7:18.52    6:46.19  
              1:32.82           3:18.29           5:06.02  6:46.19         
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               9:33.61    9:14.53  
              1:08.14           2:17.42           3:27.35           4:38.76
              5:48.44           6:58.77           8:07.60  9:14.53         
  2 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA              10:12.00    9:37.93  
              1:08.69           2:21.33           3:35.64           4:49.84
              6:02.75           7:15.67           8:28.27  9:37.93         
  3 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              9:56.71    9:44.00  
              1:08.48           2:20.99           3:34.69           4:48.88
              6:02.74           7:17.21           8:31.72  9:44.00         
  4 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA             10:03.66   10:06.05  
              1:10.29           2:26.21           3:43.10           5:00.47
              6:16.71           7:33.25           8:50.40 10:06.05         
  5 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA              10:12.35   10:09.93  
              1:07.40           2:21.84           3:40.21           4:59.52
              6:17.63           7:37.94           8:55.68 10:09.93         
  6 Wheeler, Giovanni R       13 ALPH-CA              9:55.44   10:31.98  
              1:14.94           2:34.24           3:54.07           5:14.35
              6:34.60           7:55.45           9:14.61 10:31.98         
  7 Curran, Dean G            13 TSM-CA              11:40.22   10:37.03  
              1:18.89           2:40.05           4:00.11           5:20.81
              6:41.91           8:02.24           9:21.58 10:37.03         
  8 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA              10:28.50   11:02.23  
              1:16.15           2:37.79           4:02.41           5:28.00
              6:52.14           8:16.79           9:40.61 11:02.23         
  9 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA              11:44.20   11:02.40  
              1:13.49           2:36.67           4:00.20           5:24.21
              6:49.57           8:15.10           9:41.93 11:02.40         
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Dylan P           17 TORR-CA              1:11.77    1:07.88  
  2 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA              1:06.55    1:08.25  
  3 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              1:06.65    1:08.27  
  4 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               1:03.95    1:09.29  
  5 Mainvielle, Alex          16 TORR-CA              1:10.05    1:10.02  
  6 Nguyen, Charles M         15 TORR-CA              1:11.16    1:11.21  
  7 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA              1:05.52    1:11.73  
  8 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               1:08.52    1:11.90  
  9 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA              1:10.49    1:12.22  
 10 Fukai, Joey H             16 ALPH-CA              1:16.39    1:12.39  
 11 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              1:15.48    1:12.74  
 12 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:13.32  
 13 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              1:14.38    1:13.71  
 14 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              1:18.06    1:14.04  
 15 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              1:17.64    1:14.16  
 16 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              1:10.63    1:14.32  
 17 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA               1:14.85    1:14.87  
 18 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               1:16.15    1:16.61  
 19 Fields, Max M             13 Unatt-TSM-CA              NT    1:17.16  
 20 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:16.00    1:17.71  
 21 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA               1:23.35    1:19.91  
 22 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               1:16.76    1:20.03  
 23 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA               1:20.58    1:20.34  
 24 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA               1:23.58    1:20.54  
 25 Raymond, Julian D         13 ALPH-CA              1:26.87    1:20.65  
 26 Hunter, Aiden H           13 TORR-CA              1:19.33    1:22.01  
 27 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:22.64    1:22.41  
 28 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA              1:24.74    1:22.83  
 29 Curran, Dean G            13 TSM-CA               1:23.59    1:22.97  
 30 Ayaay, Victor T           14 ALPH-CA              1:25.11    1:23.17  
 31 Schwedock, Daniel A       17 CITI-CA              1:26.16    1:24.06  
 32 Mindlin, Leo S            12 TSM-CA               1:23.40    1:24.32  
 33 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA              1:22.65    1:24.42  
 34 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA              1:24.08    1:24.59  
 35 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               1:23.80    1:24.68  
 36 Herman, Matthew D         12 TORR-CA              1:26.78    1:25.58  
 37 Tunila, Wilson T          13 TORR-CA              1:29.57    1:25.67  
 38 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  12 ALPH-CA              1:29.65    1:25.82  
 39 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA               1:19.05    1:26.06  
 40 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:25.93    1:26.15  
 41 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              1:22.30    1:26.94  
 42 Abraham, William J        13 LASC-CA              1:28.57    1:27.02  
 43 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA              1:33.08    1:27.17  
 44 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA              1:26.72    1:27.31  
 45 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               1:28.15    1:27.33  
 46 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA              1:32.75    1:27.36  
 47 Svediani, Daniel          12 RYL-CA               1:31.96    1:27.68  
 48 Tu, Justin A              13 TORR-CA              1:27.21    1:29.42  
 49 Pham, Dylan K             14 TORR-CA              1:35.87    1:29.71  
 50 Nguyen, Connor D          11 TORR-CA              1:28.06    1:30.69  
 51 Parkinson, Shion L        12 TORR-CA              1:26.82    1:31.93  
 52 Hashimoto, John T         13 TORR-CA              1:36.85    1:32.26  
 53 Ryan, Jack E              12 TSM-CA               1:35.60    1:32.75  
 54 Neely, Marcus G           11 TSM-CA               1:37.12    1:33.42  
 55 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA               1:34.61    1:33.66  
 56 Chinchilla, Robert J      12 RYL-CA               1:40.82    1:35.57  
 57 Munoz, Gabriel P          13 JCA-CA               1:55.52    1:35.86  
 58 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan Z  11 TSM-CA               1:46.91    1:37.01  
 59 Fisk, Sutton S            13 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:37.29  
 60 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA               1:40.19    1:37.47  
 61 Pong, Lawrence K          13 TORR-CA              1:34.35    1:37.68  
 62 Kiuhan, Colin S           13 TORR-CA              1:42.50    1:39.15  
 63 Chinchilla, Joshua I      12 JCA-CA                    NT    1:42.85  
 64 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:43.75  
 65 Abasolo, Kanoa P          11 TORR-CA              1:43.92    1:46.33  
 66 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA               1:55.19    1:46.98  
 67 Frisancho, Drew M         12 TORR-CA              1:54.76    1:47.62  
 68 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA               1:48.52    1:48.60  
 69 McGoldrick, Kaden J       12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:51.46  
 70 Dong, Arthur S            11 TORR-CA              2:13.96    2:12.85  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              2:27.73    2:25.48  
              1:10.61  2:25.48                                             
  2 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA              2:29.80    2:31.42  
              1:14.97  2:31.42                                             
  3 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA              2:29.29    2:34.03  
              1:14.80  2:34.03                                             
  4 Nguyen, Charles M         15 TORR-CA              2:40.96    2:35.09  
              1:15.73  2:35.09                                             
  5 Kim, Eru E                11 MPMR-CA              2:36.14    2:35.76  
              1:16.43  2:35.76                                             
  6 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              2:33.30    2:36.19  
              1:17.72  2:36.19                                             
  7 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              2:38.33    2:38.70  
              1:17.31  2:38.70                                             
  8 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA               2:52.28    2:40.86  
              1:19.21  2:40.86                                             
  9 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA               2:43.29    2:41.48  
              1:19.27  2:41.48                                             
 10 Fields, Max M             13 Unatt-TSM-CA         2:47.54    2:41.56  
              1:20.50  2:41.56                                             
 11 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               2:48.38    2:46.14  
              1:22.89  2:46.14                                             
 12 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA               2:48.23    2:48.71  
              1:22.30  2:48.71                                             
 13 Hunter, Aiden H           13 TORR-CA              3:02.61    2:50.23  
              1:23.90  2:50.23                                             
 14 Tran, Jason M             15 TORR-CA              3:01.07    2:53.94  
              1:25.22  2:53.94                                             
 15 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA              2:59.24    2:56.78  
              1:26.42  2:56.78                                             
 16 Tu, Justin A              13 TORR-CA              3:04.04    3:10.17  
              1:35.13  3:10.17                                             
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA              2:40.86    2:44.51  
              1:18.29  2:44.51                                             
  2 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               2:51.23    2:49.19  
              1:23.30  2:49.19                                             
  3 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               2:55.88    2:56.23  
              1:28.77  2:56.23                                             
  4 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              2:53.09    3:01.02  
              1:27.52  3:01.02                                             
  5 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA               3:16.78    3:03.65  
              1:31.12  3:03.65                                             
  6 Kim, Eru E                11 MPMR-CA              3:07.68    3:05.30  
              1:30.39  3:05.30                                             
  7 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA               3:07.44    3:08.06  
              1:33.53  3:08.06                                             
  8 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              3:10.46    3:09.79  
              1:31.13  3:09.79                                             
  9 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              3:01.84    3:10.01  
              1:32.72  3:10.01                                             
 10 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA               3:28.87    3:15.05  
              1:36.04  3:15.05                                             
 11 Curran, Dean G            13 TSM-CA               3:29.12    3:17.22  
              1:38.27  3:17.22                                             
 12 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               3:33.76    3:24.64  
              1:41.88  3:24.64                                             
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               2:50.31    2:23.88  
              1:09.98  2:23.88                                             
  2 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA               2:42.69    2:30.28  
              1:12.86  2:30.28                                             
  3 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              2:32.38    2:32.42  
              1:10.11  2:32.42                                             
  4 Kim, Eru E                11 MPMR-CA              2:38.90    2:35.61  
              1:15.18  2:35.61                                             
  5 Fields, Max M             13 Unatt-TSM-CA         2:53.74    2:47.59  
              1:19.03  2:47.59                                             
  6 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA               3:02.31    2:47.73  
              1:22.16  2:47.73                                             
  7 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA               3:05.69    2:49.32  
              1:23.73  2:49.32                                             
  8 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:49.20    2:51.09  
              1:19.57  2:51.09                                             
  9 Tu, Justin A              13 TORR-CA              3:16.56    3:10.26  
              1:30.33  3:10.26                                             
 10 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              2:53.69    3:25.09  
 -- Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               2:30.33         DQ  
              1:14.18       DQ                                             
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA              2:24.33    2:21.79  
              1:03.53  2:21.79                                             
  2 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA              2:23.29    2:27.88  
              1:09.60  2:27.88                                             
  3 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA               2:24.59    2:27.98  
              1:13.15  2:27.98                                             
  4 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               2:29.00    2:30.25  
              1:11.24  2:30.25                                             
  5 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              2:28.38    2:30.45  
              1:13.74  2:30.45                                             
  6 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              2:29.43    2:31.34  
              1:12.98  2:31.34                                             
  7 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               2:27.91    2:33.75  
              1:11.55  2:33.75                                             
  8 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              2:31.39    2:33.97  
              1:13.10  2:33.97                                             
  9 Herman, Dylan P           17 TORR-CA              2:27.03    2:34.29  
              1:13.92  2:34.29                                             
 10 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA              2:30.49    2:34.58  
              1:10.49  2:34.58                                             
 11 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              2:32.73    2:34.70  
              1:15.38  2:34.70                                             
 12 Dawson, Jack H            14 TSM-CA               2:44.02    2:36.47  
              1:15.15  2:36.47                                             
 13 Melia, Patrick J          15 CITI-CA              2:35.33    2:36.97  
              1:14.30  2:36.97                                             
 14 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              2:37.76    2:37.86  
              1:14.49  2:37.86                                             
 15 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA               2:32.67    2:39.16  
              1:15.53  2:39.16                                             
 16 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA              2:39.80    2:39.48  
              1:13.74  2:39.48                                             
 17 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:34.05    2:39.59  
              1:15.14  2:39.59                                             
 18 Fields, Max M             13 Unatt-TSM-CA         2:41.48    2:39.78  
              1:17.35  2:39.78                                             
 19 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              2:40.10    2:40.03  
              1:15.66  2:40.03                                             
 20 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:43.61    2:40.41  
              1:14.87  2:40.41                                             
 21 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              2:37.31    2:41.79  
              1:16.65  2:41.79                                             
 22 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:45.37    2:43.55  
              1:15.46  2:43.55                                             
 23 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              2:44.68    2:47.03  
              1:18.72  2:47.03                                             
 24 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              2:50.11    2:47.45  
              1:19.24  2:47.45                                             
 25 Kok, Bruce Y              14 TORR-CA              2:48.95    2:48.54  
              1:23.37  2:48.54                                             
 26 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA               2:44.88    2:48.71  
              1:18.48  2:48.71                                             
 27 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              2:42.79    2:48.79  
              1:21.94  2:48.79                                             
 28 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA              2:53.27    2:53.57  
              1:23.42  2:53.57                                             
 29 Schwedock, Daniel A       17 CITI-CA              2:58.09    2:54.80  
              1:21.54  2:54.80                                             
 30 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               3:05.68    2:56.52  
              1:23.23  2:56.52                                             
 31 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              3:11.70    2:59.75  
              1:22.78  2:59.75                                             
 32 Tunila, Wilson T          13 TORR-CA              3:17.00    3:00.02  
              1:29.68  3:00.02                                             
 33 Hunter, Aiden H           13 TORR-CA              2:55.99    3:00.81  
              1:21.69  3:00.81                                             
 34 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA               2:54.86    3:01.22  
              1:24.33  3:01.22                                             
 35 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA              3:03.44    3:01.42  
              1:29.58  3:01.42                                             
 36 Tu, Justin A              13 TORR-CA              2:56.49    3:01.56  
              1:27.31  3:01.56                                             
 37 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA               3:17.40    3:03.88  
              1:31.57  3:03.88                                             
 38 Pham, Dylan K             14 TORR-CA              3:15.36    3:03.99  
              1:28.97  3:03.99                                             
 39 Cockerham, James J        12 TSM-CA               3:07.81    3:13.70  
              1:32.51  3:13.70                                             
 40 Kiuhan, Colin S           13 TORR-CA              3:42.87    3:46.44  
              1:58.34  3:46.44                                             
 -- Yan, Andrew T             12 TORR-CA              3:06.94         DQ  
              1:36.36       DQ                                             
 -- Pong, Lawrence K          13 TORR-CA              3:28.13         DQ  
              1:40.70       DQ                                             
 -- Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              2:40.61         DQ  
              1:15.32       DQ                                             
 -- Nguyen, Charles M         15 TORR-CA              2:35.37         DQ  
              1:10.44       DQ                                             
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              5:14.19    5:15.09  
              1:10.98           2:35.07           4:09.32  5:15.09         
  2 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               5:05.58    5:17.97  
              1:10.46           2:33.36           4:08.78  5:17.97         
  3 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               5:34.05    5:27.63  
              1:18.14           2:37.46           4:18.14  5:27.63         
  4 Fields, Max M             13 Unatt-TSM-CA         5:50.11    5:32.19  
              1:19.72           2:44.39           4:21.54  5:32.19         
  5 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              5:20.28    5:40.19  
              1:19.26           2:49.24           4:22.16  5:40.19         
  6 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              5:31.33    5:40.42  
              1:19.89           2:45.89           4:24.40  5:40.42         
  7 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA               6:28.11    5:46.23  
              1:19.80           2:48.52           4:27.37  5:46.23         
  8 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA               6:31.20    5:52.48  
              1:27.50           2:57.00           4:33.91  5:52.48         
  9 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              6:01.38    5:56.75  
              1:23.26           2:56.76           4:37.10  5:56.75         
 10 Mindlin, Leo S            12 TSM-CA               6:24.10    6:00.15  
              1:26.58           2:56.81           4:42.62  6:00.15         
 11 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               6:34.23    6:25.96  
              1:28.66           3:04.95           5:00.87  6:25.96         
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fukai, Joey H             16 ALPH-CA              1:09.19    1:14.88  
  2 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA              1:15.50    1:15.70  
  3 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              1:19.94    1:17.67  
  4 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA               1:17.40    1:18.55  
  5 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               1:15.06    1:19.09  
  6 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               1:23.81    1:21.99  
  7 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              1:23.28    1:23.40  
  8 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              1:21.56    1:23.54  
  9 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               1:24.90    1:23.56  
 10 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              1:25.20    1:23.71  
 11 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              1:32.56    1:24.51  
 12 Kok, Bruce Y              14 TORR-CA              1:24.59    1:25.15  
 13 Mate, Vanda E             17 TORR-CA              1:28.56    1:25.27  
 14 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              1:23.60    1:25.43  
 15 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              1:23.82    1:25.79  
 16 Nguyen, Charles M         15 TORR-CA              1:23.75    1:25.96  
 17 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              1:24.88    1:26.09  
 18 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA               1:34.21    1:27.51  
 19 Eng, Samantha K           14 TSM-CA               1:32.07    1:27.63  
 20 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA               1:25.24    1:28.35  
 21 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA              1:29.84    1:28.55  
 22 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:25.44    1:28.73  
 23 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              1:31.18    1:28.78  
 24 Schwedock, Daniel A       17 CITI-CA              1:28.05    1:29.00  
 25 Smith, Shae M             16 ZAP-CA               1:22.24    1:29.13  
 26 Kuwata, Heather A         16 TSM-CA               1:30.87    1:29.15  
 27 Chiu, Jamie T             16 ZAP-CA               1:23.49    1:29.39  
 28 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              1:26.39    1:29.65  
 29 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA              1:34.03    1:30.93  
 30 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              1:29.90    1:30.99  
 31 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA              1:29.31    1:31.18  
 32 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               1:29.86    1:31.65  
 33 Real, Jordan S            15 ZAP-CA               1:26.14    1:31.93  
 34 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA              1:35.66    1:32.18  
 35 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA               1:31.19    1:32.39  
 36 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:33.74    1:32.70  
 37 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              1:34.73    1:32.75  
 38 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              1:33.58    1:33.03  
 39 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              1:29.78    1:33.05  
 40 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA              1:23.57    1:33.57  
 41 Nguyen, Ethan D           16 TORR-CA              1:33.56    1:33.69  
 42 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA               1:31.74    1:33.93  
 43 McKellar, Miranda R       13 TORR-CA              1:30.06    1:34.37  
 44 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA              1:45.84    1:34.72  
 45 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA              1:40.48    1:34.96  
 46 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA               1:37.04    1:35.10  
 47 Ching, Meagan H           15 TORR-CA              1:30.44    1:35.40  
 48 Hunter, Aiden H           13 TORR-CA              1:42.36    1:35.53  
 48 Cockerham, James J        12 TSM-CA               1:42.69    1:35.53  
 50 Mindlin, Leo S            12 TSM-CA               1:34.92    1:35.70  
 51 Curran, Dean G            13 TSM-CA               1:31.66    1:35.85  
 52 Fauni, Richelle C         16 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:36.06  
 53 Tu, Justin A              13 TORR-CA              1:34.56    1:36.64  
 54 Song, Kailena E           13 TORR-CA              1:41.76    1:36.88  
 55 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              1:44.05    1:36.98  
 56 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:39.30    1:37.81  
 57 Mareschova, Klara K       11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:38.29  
 58 Collins, Saffron R        12 RYL-CA               1:52.53    1:38.60  
 59 Szigeti, Sofie N          13 ALPH-CA              1:32.25    1:38.71  
 60 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              1:33.29    1:39.27  
 61 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA               1:43.27    1:39.47  
 62 Tunila, Wilson T          13 TORR-CA              1:40.86    1:39.69  
 63 Sagalongos, Bianca F      16 TORR-CA              1:33.64    1:39.97  
 64 Albertson, Ava M          11 ALPH-CA              1:39.20    1:40.49  
 65 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               1:45.41    1:40.91  
 66 Craigen, Kayle P          14 TORR-CA              1:42.43    1:41.32  
 67 Abasolo, Lana P           12 TORR-CA              1:42.14    1:41.43  
 68 Cornejo, Andrea S         12 ALPH-CA              1:52.54    1:41.59  
 69 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA              1:36.88    1:41.90  
 70 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA              1:44.28    1:42.56  
 71 Vernon, Noe M             13 TORR-CA              1:41.31    1:43.25  
 72 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               1:41.17    1:43.54  
 73 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA              1:42.83    1:44.01  
 74 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              1:40.01    1:44.07  
 75 Delgado, Michelle M       11 TSM-CA               1:45.39    1:44.28  
 76 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               1:42.96    1:44.35  
 77 Miller, Adrian G          12 PVAC-CA              1:54.09    1:44.57  
 78 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA               1:50.32    1:45.40  
 79 Perez, Kenya J            14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:45.56  
 80 Parkinson, Shion L        12 TORR-CA              1:43.30    1:46.08  
 81 Lara, Nadia H             13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:46.94  
 82 Hicks, McKenna L          13 TORR-CA              1:49.34    1:47.05  
 83 Murphy, Francesca H       15 TORR-CA              1:46.33    1:47.27  
 84 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:49.03    1:47.69  
 85 Hernandez, Marissa M      14 SGAC-CA              1:50.38    1:47.80  
 86 Leonard, Sydney R         13 LASC-CA              1:41.30    1:48.08  
 87 Graphia, Gabriel W        13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:48.60  
 88 Marshall, Suncee M        15 SGAC-CA              1:44.62    1:50.40  
 89 McGoldrick, Kaden J       12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:50.41  
 90 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, Ethan Z  11 TSM-CA               2:01.42    1:50.79  
 91 Saita, Miyuki             12 TSM-CA               2:02.86    1:50.83  
 92 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:56.85    1:50.93  
 93 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC-CA              1:44.49    1:51.11  
 94 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               1:44.45    1:51.36  
 95 Yang, Isabel              14 TORR-CA              1:45.46    1:51.80  
 96 Misaal, Devashree K       12 TORR-CA              1:54.18    1:51.99  
 97 Binder, Sienna G          11 LASC-CA              1:53.50    1:52.04  
 98 Younger, Clare R          11 ALPH-CA              1:56.07    1:52.30  
 99 Solomon, Bethel           14 RYL-CA               1:52.55    1:52.84  
100 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA               2:05.19    1:54.73  
101 Nguyen, Connor D          11 TORR-CA              1:59.42    1:55.31  
102 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA               1:59.72    1:57.07  
103 Brik, Royce M             15 RYL-CA                    NT    2:00.18  
104 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:00.54  
105 Lygopoulos, Alana D       12 LASC-CA                   NT    2:00.76  
106 Farghaly, Laila A         13 TSM-CA               2:11.31    2:06.36  
107 Dong, Arthur S            11 TORR-CA              2:08.39    2:08.17  
108 Johnson, Ella C           12 TSM-CA               2:13.42    2:09.77  
109 Stevelman, Chloe H        12 TSM-CA               2:23.63    2:15.32  
 -- Ochoa-Fialloss, Kassedy   15 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Abasolo, Kanoa P          11 TORR-CA              2:08.34         DQ  
 -- Harper, Dani A            12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ontiveros, Ryan J         14 PVAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okada, Amy A              20 RYL-CA               1:01.31    1:01.91  
  2 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA              1:05.74    1:03.66  
  3 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              1:06.62    1:05.97  
  4 Anderson, Gabrielle N     19 Un-Ca-CA             1:01.12    1:06.20  
  5 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              1:07.39    1:06.48  
  6 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              1:08.26    1:06.78  
  7 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA              1:07.66    1:07.40  
  8 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               1:06.90    1:07.52  
  9 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA              1:03.73    1:08.83  
 10 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               1:05.41    1:08.99  
 11 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               1:08.10    1:09.55  
 12 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              1:07.94    1:10.14  
 13 Melia, Patrick J          15 CITI-CA              1:13.96    1:10.36  
 14 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              1:11.95    1:10.72  
 15 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA               1:09.23    1:10.93  
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:13.60    1:10.95  
 17 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              1:09.48    1:11.03  
 18 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:09.41    1:11.09  
 19 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA               1:05.36    1:11.46  
 20 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              1:13.59    1:12.70  
 21 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:13.70    1:12.81  
 22 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              1:11.72    1:12.84  
 23 Wheeler, Giovanni R       13 ALPH-CA              1:15.28    1:13.13  
 24 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               1:09.62    1:13.15  
 25 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              1:11.17    1:13.27  
 26 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:13.58    1:13.37  
 27 Moreno, Marcus E          15 TORR-CA              1:16.61    1:13.57  
 28 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              1:19.94    1:13.59  
 29 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    14 ALPH-CA              1:13.58    1:13.66  
 30 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA               1:12.03    1:13.71  
 31 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              1:09.81    1:13.78  
 32 Mendez, Joshua T          14 JCA-CA               1:14.76    1:13.95  
 33 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA               1:19.28    1:15.19  
 34 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              1:17.45    1:15.28  
 35 Liu, Summer A             13 TSM-CA               1:17.49    1:15.71  
 36 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:09.61    1:15.97  
 37 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              1:10.57    1:16.06  
 38 Bosch, Alyssa D           17 ALPH-CA              1:16.03    1:16.49  
 39 Tran, Jason M             15 TORR-CA              1:10.28    1:16.84  
 40 Kok, Bruce Y              14 TORR-CA              1:19.12    1:17.75  
 41 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              1:20.96    1:18.13  
 42 Sagalongos, Bianca F      16 TORR-CA              1:18.63    1:18.14  
 43 Gallegos, Roselin F       15 RYL-CA               1:18.71    1:18.63  
 44 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              1:16.61    1:19.06  
 45 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              1:21.84    1:19.18  
 46 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:28.15    1:19.82  
 47 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 Unatt-CITI-CA        1:28.90    1:20.35  
 48 AlBondak, Luna H          11 RYL-CA               1:26.67    1:20.75  
 49 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA              1:30.39    1:20.81  
 50 Perez, Kenya J            14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:20.97  
 51 Hernandez, Marissa M      14 SGAC-CA              1:29.94    1:21.15  
 52 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA              1:26.80    1:21.49  
 53 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:20.78    1:21.93  
 54 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:23.63    1:22.09  
 55 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA               1:19.02    1:22.21  
 56 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              1:24.58    1:22.51  
 57 Zhou, Eric Y              13 TORR-CA              1:26.70    1:22.53  
 58 Ishihara, Kelly S         12 TORR-CA              1:29.49    1:23.01  
 59 McKellar, Miranda R       13 TORR-CA              1:20.94    1:23.14  
 60 Teodroro, Kyle B          12 TORR-CA              1:24.03    1:23.68  
 61 Bao, Ava M                11 RYL-CA               1:20.08    1:23.70  
 62 Fedalizo, Abby C          15 TORR-CA              1:27.44    1:24.22  
 63 Craigen, Kayle P          14 TORR-CA              1:27.24    1:24.50  
 64 Tu, Justin A              13 TORR-CA              1:26.17    1:25.14  
 65 Tunila, Wilson T          13 TORR-CA              1:34.22    1:25.61  
 66 Jeronimo, Melony I        13 ZAP-CA               1:21.65    1:25.78  
 67 Herrera, Mayu G           11 TORR-CA              1:35.76    1:26.29  
 68 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA              1:29.32    1:26.44  
 69 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA               1:28.54    1:26.45  
 70 Mareschova, Klara K       11 TSM-CA               1:38.00    1:26.74  
 71 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               1:27.99    1:26.90  
 72 Parkinson, Shion L        12 TORR-CA              1:30.93    1:26.94  
 73 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA              1:30.85    1:28.18  
 74 Yoshihara, Jodi M         14 ZAP-CA               1:30.54    1:30.10  
 75 Nicolas, Janessa M        14 JCA-CA               1:22.23    1:30.42  
 76 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:29.61    1:31.17  
 77 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA               1:38.56    1:31.54  
 78 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA              1:33.27    1:32.59  
 79 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:31.58    1:32.79  
 80 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:35.32    1:33.07  
 81 Tsai, Allison P           14 TORR-CA              1:32.01    1:33.82  
 82 Vernon, Noe M             13 TORR-CA              1:34.18    1:33.90  
 83 Song, Kailena E           13 TORR-CA              1:35.87    1:33.97  
 84 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC-CA              1:46.46    1:34.00  
 85 Ontiveros, Ryan J         14 PVAC-CA              1:32.00    1:34.05  
 86 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:34.20  
 87 Capili, K. K. Y           12 CITI-CA              1:32.18    1:34.21  
 88 Fauni, Richelle C         16 ZAP-CA               1:38.47    1:34.22  
 89 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA              1:34.40    1:34.65  
 90 Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC-CA              1:45.00    1:36.87  
 91 Mendez, Nelli Y           12 JCA-CA               1:39.14    1:38.41  
 92 Lara, Nadia H             13 SGAC-CA              1:45.57    1:39.57  
 93 Fisk, Sutton S            13 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:40.22  
 94 Derse, Elodie L           12 TSM-CA               1:53.63    1:40.32  
 95 Yan, Andrew T             12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:40.40  
 96 Leonard, Sydney R         13 LASC-CA              1:37.48    1:40.46  
 97 Hicks, McKenna L          13 TORR-CA              1:45.11    1:41.42  
 98 Ochoa-Fialloss, Kassedy   15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:41.79  
 99 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA               1:46.54    1:44.07  
100 Yang, Isabel              14 TORR-CA              1:45.20    1:44.21  
101 Eull, Zeke J              11 TORR-CA              1:40.22    1:45.83  
102 Nieves, Iris M            13 SGAC-CA              1:51.39    1:46.18  
103 Neely, Marcus G           11 TSM-CA               1:51.06    1:48.99  
104 Graphia, Gabriel W        13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:51.31  
105 Shut, Alexa G             11 PVAC-CA              1:58.18    2:01.78  
106 Barajas, Desiree M        12 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:07.78  
 -- Hunter, Aiden H           13 TORR-CA              1:26.40         DQ  
 -- Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA              2:05.54         DQ  
 -- Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA               1:29.04         DQ