ROSE Aug 3 Intrasquad - Meet Results

ROSE Aug 3 Intrasquad
8/3/2019 - 8/3/2019
Pasadena, CA USA
Updated: 8/6/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                     ROSE Aug 3 Intrasquad Meet - 8/3/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA                35.24      35.27  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA              1:21.44    1:18.48  
       36.27  1:18.48                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Allen, Ava D               7 ROSE-CA                54.51         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ava D               7 ROSE-CA                56.69      57.28  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA              1:36.89    1:29.37  
       43.12  1:29.37                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA                33.25      30.43  
  2 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                32.74      30.79  
  3 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA                32.19      32.34  
  4 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA                33.13      32.56  
  5 Wong, Addison K           10 ROSE-CA                42.90      33.53  
  6 Bindra, Simren N          10 ROSE-CA                   NT      34.46  
  7 Wang, Angela H             9 ROSE-CA                38.54      35.74  
  8 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA                35.10      35.92  
  9 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA                39.70      35.96  
 10 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                35.64      36.38  
 11 Ellis, Emma V              9 ROSE-CA                42.83      36.39  
 12 Groves, Zara E            10 ROSE-CA                39.46      36.58  
 13 Ancker, Anna H             9 ROSE-CA                38.91      36.91  
 14 Shen, Jasmine              9 ROSE-CA                41.44      37.39  
 15 Boumajdi, Gloria Z        10 ROSE-CA                41.89      38.43  
 16 Sanchez, Rian A           10 ROSE-CA                43.09      39.14  
 17 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA                44.46      40.98  
 18 Conroy, Avery E           10 ROSE-CA                44.41      42.11  
 19 Lin, Julia C              10 ROSE-CA                   NT      43.03  
 20 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA                41.90      43.20  
 21 Attar, Sarah E            10 ROSE-CA                45.91      44.40  
 22 Kim, Abby O               10 ROSE-CA                49.63      44.76  
 23 Durieux, Elle M            9 ROSE-CA                48.25      45.77  
 24 Gibu, Kamari M             9 ROSE-CA              1:00.03      49.97  
 25 Covarrubias, Sophia E     10 ROSE-CA                   NT      55.35  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:12.38    1:12.37  
       34.41  1:12.37                                                      
  2 Cheung, Mugee M           10 ROSE-CA              1:33.09    1:31.66  
       39.34  1:31.66                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Addison K           10 ROSE-CA                41.90      38.88  
  2 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA                45.35      40.38  
  3 Groves, Zara E            10 ROSE-CA                47.42      40.67  
  4 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                42.92      41.74  
  5 Sanchez, Rian A           10 ROSE-CA                45.96      43.38  
  6 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA                46.88      45.45  
  6 Ancker, Anna H             9 ROSE-CA                48.72      45.45  
  8 Conroy, Avery E           10 ROSE-CA                47.82      48.45  
  9 Malone, Kyla C            10 ROSE-CA                47.27      48.89  
 10 Gibu, Kamari M             9 ROSE-CA                58.06      50.27  
 11 Attar, Sarah E            10 ROSE-CA                49.75      50.93  
 12 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA                47.20      51.51  
 13 Lin, Julia C              10 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.78  
 14 Durieux, Elle M            9 ROSE-CA                55.40      54.75  
 15 Covarrubias, Sophia E     10 ROSE-CA                   NT      57.46  
 -- Kim, Abby O               10 ROSE-CA                52.95         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              1:21.94    1:18.01  
       37.89  1:18.01                                                      
  2 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              1:26.68    1:24.76  
       42.37  1:24.76                                                      
  3 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:32.26    1:25.50  
       41.94  1:25.50                                                      
 -- Shen, Jasmine              9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       43.87       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bindra, Simren N          10 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.02  
  2 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA                52.12      43.14  
  3 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA                49.94      44.82  
  4 Groves, Zara E            10 ROSE-CA                50.40      45.29  
  5 Wong, Addison K           10 ROSE-CA                49.09      46.76  
  6 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                48.80      47.71  
  7 Wang, Angela H             9 ROSE-CA                48.41      48.04  
  8 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA                54.10      49.08  
  9 Shen, Jasmine              9 ROSE-CA                49.28      50.17  
 10 Cheung, Mugee M           10 ROSE-CA                51.85      50.38  
 11 Ancker, Anna H             9 ROSE-CA                56.55      50.76  
 12 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA                51.63      51.59  
 13 Kim, Abby O               10 ROSE-CA                55.00      53.50  
 14 Boumajdi, Gloria Z        10 ROSE-CA              1:03.38      55.22  
 15 Sanchez, Rian A           10 ROSE-CA                57.82      56.41  
 16 Conroy, Avery E           10 ROSE-CA                59.47      56.95  
 17 Lin, Julia C              10 ROSE-CA                   NT      59.21  
 18 Durieux, Elle M            9 ROSE-CA              1:01.85    1:00.01  
 19 Covarrubias, Sophia E     10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:05.00  
 -- Ellis, Emma V              9 ROSE-CA              1:03.67         DQ  
 -- Gibu, Kamari M             9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:28.12    1:28.49  
       43.63  1:28.49                                                      
  2 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              1:32.13    1:30.70  
       42.84  1:30.70                                                      
  3 Bindra, Simren N          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:32.35  
       43.15  1:32.35                                                      
  4 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:39.75    1:36.33  
       47.62  1:36.33                                                      
  5 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:42.01    1:36.78  
       46.97  1:36.78                                                      
  6 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              1:41.26    1:40.49  
       49.44  1:40.49                                                      
  7 Malone, Kyla C            10 ROSE-CA              2:00.32    1:50.05  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                40.86      36.19  
  2 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA                43.35      37.17  
  3 Cheung, Mugee M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT      46.65  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Kyla C            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:48.92  
       48.41  1:48.92                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:27.22    1:22.27  
       37.79  1:22.27                                                      
  2 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA              1:36.51    1:24.36  
       39.72  1:24.36                                                      
  3 Wang, Angela H             9 ROSE-CA              1:34.54    1:32.68  
       43.30  1:32.68                                                      
  4 Attar, Sarah E            10 ROSE-CA              1:47.45    1:45.89  
       49.13  1:45.89                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              2:55.69    2:52.30  
       38.58  1:21.20  2:11.08  2:52.30                                    
  2 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              3:03.63    2:56.42  
       38.76  1:22.55  2:18.52  2:56.42                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                28.18      27.32  
  2 Pisano, Julia C           12 ROSE-CA                30.27      29.26  
  3 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA                34.11      30.75  
  4 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA                31.32      31.18  
  5 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA                31.12      31.50  
  6 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA                33.74      31.72  
  7 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA                32.02      32.54  
  8 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                   NT      33.23  
  9 Travis, Charley I         12 ROSE-CA                40.96      38.40  
 10 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                39.90      39.19  
 11 Valderrama, Zoey Z        11 ROSE-CA                55.26      40.59  
 12 Tahmasian, Lina N         11 ROSE-CA                   NT      41.11  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:01.72    1:01.26  
       29.09  1:01.26                                                      
  2 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:12.29    1:06.78  
       31.66  1:06.78                                                      
  3 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA              1:11.89    1:08.13  
       32.24  1:08.13                                                      
  4 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA              1:14.86    1:08.91  
       33.45  1:08.91                                                      
  5 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              1:11.83    1:09.41  
       32.75  1:09.41                                                      
  6 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:10.24  
       33.91  1:10.24                                                      
  7 McCarthy, Samara P        11 ROSE-CA              1:18.23    1:10.47  
       34.24  1:10.47                                                      
  8 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              1:15.93    1:12.84  
       34.53  1:12.84                                                      
  9 Granados, Gloria E        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:13.63  
       33.56  1:13.63                                                      
 10 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        12 ROSE-CA              1:15.03    1:16.51  
       35.94  1:16.51                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:12.96    2:12.44  
       30.91  1:05.01  1:39.22  2:12.44                                    
  2 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA              2:30.57    2:28.06  
       33.22  1:10.11  1:49.21  2:28.06                                    
  3 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA              2:34.83    2:29.71  
       32.14  1:08.55  1:48.49  2:29.71                                    
  4 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              2:42.57    2:35.09  
       36.68  1:15.55  1:56.28  2:35.09                                    
  5 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              2:41.16    2:37.92  
       36.54  1:16.62  1:58.23  2:37.92                                    
  6 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA              3:00.39    2:49.20  
       35.46  1:17.26  2:03.33  2:49.20                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA                34.11      33.47  
  2 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA                35.31      33.78  
  3 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA                37.16      34.83  
  4 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA                35.25      35.00  
  5 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                37.66      35.21  
  6 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA                37.14      35.29  
  7 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA                35.13      35.52  
  8 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA                38.58      35.56  
  9 Pisano, Julia C           12 ROSE-CA                36.88      36.18  
 10 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA                37.18      37.57  
 11 Granados, Gloria E        12 ROSE-CA                42.40      38.31  
 12 Wong, Pearly C            12 ROSE-CA                40.74      38.87  
 13 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        12 ROSE-CA                40.59      41.55  
 14 Travis, Charley I         12 ROSE-CA                46.60      43.02  
 15 Tahmasian, Lina N         11 ROSE-CA                   NT      45.29  
 16 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                45.25      45.94  
 17 Valderrama, Zoey Z        11 ROSE-CA                52.92      48.73  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:07.14  
       31.91  1:07.14                                                      
  2 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:08.92    1:07.60  
       32.40  1:07.60                                                      
  3 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:28.49  
       41.17  1:28.49                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:36.69  
       36.97  1:16.91  1:57.63  2:36.69                                    
  2 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              2:45.27    2:45.47  
       37.49  1:18.92  2:02.70  2:45.47                                    
  3 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              3:13.08    3:02.18  
       41.77  1:28.77  2:16.44  3:02.18                                    
  4 Granados, Gloria E        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:03.74  
       42.98  1:29.00  2:17.07  3:03.74                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samara P        11 ROSE-CA                38.82      38.29  
  2 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA                41.64      39.41  
  3 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA                42.34      40.14  
  4 Pisano, Julia C           12 ROSE-CA                39.55      40.61  
  5 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA                53.77      41.55  
  6 Wong, Pearly C            12 ROSE-CA                43.09      43.58  
  7 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA                46.05      45.85  
  8 Tahmasian, Lina N         11 ROSE-CA                   NT      49.17  
  9 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                52.52      53.90  
 10 Valderrama, Zoey Z        11 ROSE-CA              1:01.33      55.58  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:14.96    1:15.11  
       35.83  1:15.11                                                      
  2 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              1:13.53    1:16.06  
       35.89  1:16.06                                                      
  3 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:20.99    1:22.62  
       39.49  1:22.62                                                      
  4 McCarthy, Samara P        11 ROSE-CA              1:31.88    1:25.61  
       39.56  1:25.61                                                      
  5 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              1:31.46    1:32.72  
       43.87  1:32.72                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              2:40.23    2:44.51  
       36.59  1:18.76  2:01.76  2:44.51                                    
  2 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA              3:23.66    3:06.36  
       41.46  1:29.18  2:18.95  3:06.36                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA                30.83      30.02  
  2 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                34.15      32.37  
  3 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                34.11      32.41  
  4 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA                33.72      34.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:06.20    1:05.65  
       30.48  1:05.65                                                      
  2 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:10.12    1:11.54  
       34.15  1:11.54                                                      
  3 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              1:09.85    1:14.19  
       35.63  1:14.19                                                      
  4 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              1:15.82    1:16.73  
       35.50  1:16.73                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:46.11  
       33.97  1:14.20  1:59.54  2:46.11                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              1:13.13    1:10.55  
       33.50  1:10.55                                                      
  2 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:13.53    1:10.96  
       32.71  1:10.96                                                      
  3 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              1:15.01    1:11.43  
       32.80  1:11.43                                                      
  4 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:18.37    1:12.51  
       33.31  1:12.51                                                      
  5 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:15.46    1:14.29  
       35.05  1:14.29                                                      
  6 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              1:15.25    1:14.42  
       33.60  1:14.42                                                      
  7 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA              1:21.95    1:18.20  
       35.89  1:18.20                                                      
  8 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA              1:18.37    1:20.11  
       36.25  1:20.11                                                      
  9 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              1:22.40    1:21.33  
       38.41  1:21.33                                                      
 10 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA              1:20.69    1:21.75  
       37.75  1:21.75                                                      
 11 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              1:23.40    1:23.03  
       36.65  1:23.03                                                      
 12 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:24.02  
       39.86  1:24.02                                                      
 13 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              1:27.27    1:25.42  
 14 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        12 ROSE-CA              1:26.65    1:26.38  
       39.85  1:26.38                                                      
 -- Travis, Charley I         12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              2:31.16    2:26.15  
       32.02  1:08.69  1:51.47  2:26.15                                    
  2 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              2:34.66    2:37.24  
       34.69  1:14.30  2:01.58  2:37.24                                    
  3 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              2:39.56    2:37.88  
       33.96  1:14.77  2:02.02  2:37.88                                    
  4 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA              2:53.59    2:52.91  
       39.48  1:22.12  2:13.14  2:52.91                                    
 -- Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              3:02.07         DQ  
       41.71  1:28.76  2:19.82       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fujii, Samantha S         14 ROSE-CA                26.29      26.50  
  2 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA                28.20      27.81  
  3 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA                29.09      28.29  
  4 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA                29.10      28.99  
  5 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA                30.18      29.11  
  6 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA                29.52      29.92  
  7 Sauter, Sophia K          14 ROSE-CA                36.08      32.50  
  8 Venuturupalli, Kaavya N   13 ROSE-CA                38.61      41.75  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fujii, Samantha S         14 ROSE-CA                55.89      56.54  
       27.44    56.54                                                      
  2 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              1:01.18    1:00.19  
       29.14  1:00.19                                                      
  3 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              1:00.34    1:00.33  
       28.66  1:00.33                                                      
  4 Dudas, Delilah G          13 ROSE-CA              1:34.98    1:19.95  
       37.56  1:19.95                                                      
  5 Strauss, Annie M          13 ROSE-CA              1:20.68    1:20.06  
       37.44  1:20.06                                                      
  6 Crowder, Celeste A        13 ROSE-CA              1:18.57    1:25.22  
       39.44  1:25.22                                                      
  7 Venuturupalli, Kaavya N   13 ROSE-CA              1:35.14    1:33.74  
       41.13  1:33.74                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              2:22.18    2:22.93  
       31.87  1:07.40  1:45.52  2:22.93                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowder, Celeste A        13 ROSE-CA                39.94      37.40  
  2 Dudas, Delilah G          13 ROSE-CA                49.52      41.83  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              1:12.69    1:11.99  
       34.71  1:11.99                                                      
  2 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              1:16.15    1:15.45  
       36.88  1:15.45                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kook, Ava G               13 ROSE-CA                39.84      39.68  
  2 Hajimiri, Daria S         13 ROSE-CA                42.62      42.82  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              1:10.87    1:11.63  
       34.43  1:11.63                                                      
  2 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              1:10.86    1:15.34  
  3 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              1:19.95    1:20.71  
       39.01  1:20.71                                                      
  4 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              1:21.40    1:23.41  
       39.97  1:23.41                                                      
  5 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              1:25.70    1:26.07  
       40.69  1:26.07                                                      
  6 Kook, Ava G               13 ROSE-CA              1:28.11    1:28.33  
       41.96  1:28.33                                                      
  7 Hajimiri, Daria S         13 ROSE-CA              1:31.04    1:29.49  
       43.48  1:29.49                                                      
  8 Strauss, Annie M          13 ROSE-CA              1:41.73    1:36.62  
       44.10  1:36.62                                                      
  9 Boumajdi, Elizabeth K     14 ROSE-CA              1:35.82    1:38.02  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:34.13    2:42.94  
       36.83  1:18.27  2:00.86  2:42.94                                    
  2 Hajimiri, Daria S         13 ROSE-CA              3:24.76    3:08.63  
       43.63  1:31.92  2:21.31  3:08.63                                    
  3 Kook, Ava G               13 ROSE-CA              3:19.84    3:08.67  
       41.44  1:28.56  2:19.16  3:08.67                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudas, Delilah G          13 ROSE-CA                48.64      41.95  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fujii, Samantha S         14 ROSE-CA              1:02.31    1:02.79  
       29.40  1:02.79                                                      
  2 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              1:02.16    1:03.19  
       29.83  1:03.19                                                      
  3 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              1:05.23    1:04.04  
       29.94  1:04.04                                                      
  4 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              1:21.83    1:17.00  
       35.34  1:17.00                                                      
  5 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          14 ROSE-CA              1:27.54    1:25.10  
       38.12  1:25.10                                                      
  6 Sanchez, Raquel I         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.02  
       38.79  1:27.02                                                      
  7 Boumajdi, Elizabeth K     14 ROSE-CA              1:30.66    1:28.04  
       35.48  1:28.04                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Raquel I         13 ROSE-CA              1:28.27    1:20.45  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              2:40.51    2:35.60  
       34.68  1:15.07  2:00.67  2:35.60                                    
  2 Waters, Olivia G          13 ROSE-CA              2:41.03    2:41.34  
       35.10  1:17.34  2:06.57  2:41.34                                    
  3 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              2:50.48    2:50.53  
       41.29  1:24.26  2:09.55  2:50.53                                    
  4 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          14 ROSE-CA              2:58.51    2:53.21  
       37.00  1:20.55  2:12.58  2:53.21                                    
  5 Sauter, Sophia K          14 ROSE-CA              3:13.01    3:01.60  
       39.11  1:26.68  2:19.72  3:01.60                                    
 
Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA                25.26      25.16  
  2 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA                26.24      27.10  
  3 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA                28.32      27.79  
  4 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA                28.00      28.28  
  5 Gordon, Rowan E           17 ROSE-CA                27.16      28.41  
  6 Paull, Dariya A           16 ROSE-CA                27.85      28.52  
  7 Sanchez, Danielle R       16 ROSE-CA                28.09      28.79  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villaluna, Kali G         16 ROSE-CA                53.24      54.77  
       26.40    54.77                                                      
  2 Paull, Dariya A           16 ROSE-CA              1:01.27    1:01.63  
       29.57  1:01.63                                                      
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              2:09.13    2:08.26  
       28.76  1:00.89  1:34.56  2:08.26                                    
  2 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:12.27    2:18.71  
       31.10  1:06.52  1:42.94  2:18.71                                    
 
Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA                30.41      29.63  
  2 Sanchez, Danielle R       16 ROSE-CA                35.28      33.47  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villaluna, Kali G         16 ROSE-CA                59.77    1:02.05  
  2 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA                59.51    1:02.23  
       29.80  1:02.23                                                      
  3 Warschaw, Mikol T         15 ROSE-CA              1:11.98    1:13.61  
       35.05  1:13.61                                                      
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA              2:17.45    2:17.86  
       32.80  1:07.17  1:42.92  2:17.86                                    
  2 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:28.73    2:35.66  
       36.51  1:17.83  1:58.35  2:35.66                                    
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              1:07.60    1:11.47  
       34.34  1:11.47                                                      
  2 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              1:09.83    1:11.89  
       34.13  1:11.89                                                      
  3 Gordon, Rowan E           17 ROSE-CA              1:12.46    1:14.47  
       34.77  1:14.47                                                      
  4 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              1:20.85    1:23.20  
       39.99  1:23.20                                                      
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Rowan E           17 ROSE-CA              2:38.49    2:43.32  
       37.43  1:19.37  2:01.36  2:43.32                                    
  2 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              2:57.36    3:00.85  
       40.64  1:26.57  2:13.73  3:00.85                                    
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA                59.68    1:02.18  
       29.12  1:02.18                                                      
  2 Paull, Dariya A           16 ROSE-CA              1:08.29    1:08.50  
       32.15  1:08.50                                                      
  3 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              1:07.65    1:12.91  
       32.98  1:12.91                                                      
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warschaw, Mikol T         15 ROSE-CA              2:26.03    2:34.88  
       34.09  1:12.21  1:53.39  2:34.88                                    
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA              2:25.50    2:23.35  
       30.90  1:05.88  1:50.69  2:23.35                                    
  2 O'Grady, Mae M            15 ROSE-CA              2:37.34    2:34.67  
       33.20  1:11.80  1:59.87  2:34.67                                    
  3 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:24.63    2:38.61  
       33.03  1:14.42  2:02.29  2:38.61                                    
  4 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              2:39.83    2:43.31  
       33.10  1:14.20  2:02.41  2:43.31                                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                35.76      36.17  
  2 Kim, Noah B                8 ROSE-CA                51.67      45.01  
  3 Yeganov, Yuriy G           7 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:03.12  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                45.58      39.65  
  2 Kim, Noah B                8 ROSE-CA                51.07      45.54  
  3 Yeganov, Yuriy G           7 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:13.89  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                51.01      45.15  
  2 Kim, Noah B                8 ROSE-CA                57.25      58.87  
 -- Yeganov, Yuriy G           7 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA                33.65      30.76  
  2 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA                33.54      33.04  
  3 Manzanero, Ryan A         10 ROSE-CA                35.73      33.47  
  4 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA                36.86      34.78  
  5 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA                39.40      34.86  
  6 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                   NT      35.86  
  7 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA                39.07      36.13  
  8 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA                38.50      36.49  
  9 Benderskii, Andres A      10 ROSE-CA                39.06      37.53  
 10 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA                39.78      37.62  
 11 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA                39.39      38.01  
 12 Shin, Ethan J              9 ROSE-CA                40.33      39.89  
 13 Snyder, Hudson O           9 ROSE-CA                40.17      40.34  
 14 Bugarin, Sebastian B       9 ROSE-CA                37.71      40.37  
 15 Eliasian, Leo T            9 ROSE-CA                43.89      41.41  
 16 Shah, Kieran I             9 ROSE-CA                42.43      41.53  
 17 Leichter, Jack E          10 ROSE-CA                42.74      41.61  
 18 Cheung, Ethan D           10 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.09  
 19 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                45.58      43.97  
 20 Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA                44.66      44.08  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              1:13.23    1:12.71  
       34.35  1:12.71                                                      
  2 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:18.67  
       36.90  1:18.67                                                      
  3 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:23.92  
       37.81  1:23.92                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Deven J             10 ROSE-CA                43.38      39.00  
  2 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA                47.23      41.25  
  3 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA                48.65      41.66  
  4 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                45.43      42.64  
  5 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA                45.79      44.56  
  6 Leichter, Jack E          10 ROSE-CA                47.25      46.23  
  7 Eliasian, Leo T            9 ROSE-CA                50.36      46.65  
  8 Cheung, Ethan D           10 ROSE-CA                   NT      46.72  
  9 Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA                47.12      47.03  
 10 Shah, Kieran I             9 ROSE-CA                52.00      47.51  
 11 Shin, Ethan J              9 ROSE-CA                49.00      48.65  
 12 Snyder, Hudson O           9 ROSE-CA                50.80      50.94  
 -- Song, David               10 ROSE-CA                45.97         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzanero, Ryan A         10 ROSE-CA              1:28.69    1:27.01  
       41.98  1:27.01                                                      
  2 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:35.05    1:27.35  
       43.29  1:27.35                                                      
  3 Bugarin, Sebastian B       9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.06  
       45.23  1:35.06                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA                49.53      42.94  
  2 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                45.95      43.20  
  3 Benderskii, Andres A      10 ROSE-CA                45.96      44.61  
  4 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA                52.80      48.70  
  5 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA                49.81      49.10  
  6 Leichter, Jack E          10 ROSE-CA                50.92      49.30  
  7 Shah, Deven J             10 ROSE-CA                52.47      49.67  
  8 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA                51.86      52.31  
  9 Shah, Kieran I             9 ROSE-CA                55.64      55.85  
 10 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                56.55      56.67  
 11 Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA                59.97    1:01.03  
 12 Shin, Ethan J              9 ROSE-CA              1:00.49    1:02.10  
 13 Cheung, Ethan D           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:03.13  
 -- Eliasian, Leo T            9 ROSE-CA                56.80         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              1:26.62    1:21.93  
       38.86  1:21.93                                                      
  2 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:50.79    1:40.32  
       48.87  1:40.32                                                      
  3 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA              1:55.14    1:50.44  
       52.67  1:50.44                                                      
  4 Bugarin, Sebastian B       9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:55.35  
       53.75  1:55.35                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Deven J             10 ROSE-CA                   NT      41.47  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              1:30.65    1:30.07  
       40.88  1:30.07                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              1:26.73    1:23.98  
       39.40  1:23.98                                                      
  2 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              1:25.11    1:25.03  
       38.93  1:25.03                                                      
  3 Manzanero, Ryan A         10 ROSE-CA              1:27.58    1:27.72  
       40.47  1:27.72                                                      
  4 Benderskii, Andres A      10 ROSE-CA              1:37.51    1:29.69  
       43.52  1:29.69                                                      
  5 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.86  
       45.56  1:35.86                                                      
  6 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:50.08  
       52.22  1:50.08                                                      
  7 Snyder, Hudson O           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:56.00  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              2:52.48    2:45.21  
       36.52  1:21.17  2:45.21                                             
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              3:04.48    3:01.11  
       39.23  1:28.15  2:21.07  3:01.11                                    
  3 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:09.06  
       42.64  1:31.21  2:27.01  3:09.06                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA                25.82      25.53  
  2 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                30.28      27.55  
  3 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA                30.64      28.92  
  4 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                30.71      29.93  
  5 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA                35.55      32.56  
  6 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                36.74      33.01  
  7 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA                32.81      33.10  
  8 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA                34.77      34.13  
  9 Calva-Despard, Grayson M  12 ROSE-CA                   NT      34.25  
 10 Cheung, Matthew M         12 ROSE-CA                   NT      40.37  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA                   NT      28.16  
  2 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      28.90  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA                57.16      56.02  
       26.89    56.02                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA              1:05.56      58.90  
       28.16    58.90                                                      
  3 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:02.97      59.98  
       28.90    59.98                                                      
  4 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:08.29    1:06.25  
       31.05  1:06.25                                                      
  5 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA              1:15.60    1:12.46  
       34.54  1:12.46                                                      
  6 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA              1:26.57    1:16.68  
       35.92  1:16.68                                                      
  7 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA              1:26.44    1:17.73  
       35.56  1:17.73                                                      
  8 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:18.84  
       36.20  1:18.84                                                      
  9 Lorca, Shaun T            12 ROSE-CA              1:24.97    1:20.31  
       36.45  1:20.31                                                      
 -- Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA              1:06.42         DQ  
       30.67       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              2:58.71    2:40.33  
       37.14  1:16.21  1:58.48  2:40.33                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                38.71      34.42  
  2 Lorca, Shaun T            12 ROSE-CA                44.49      39.32  
  3 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                38.96      39.71  
  4 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                44.21      40.58  
  5 Calva-Despard, Grayson M  12 ROSE-CA                   NT      41.78  
  6 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA                41.13      42.48  
  7 Cheung, Matthew M         12 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.72  
 -- Venuturupalli, Akhil J    11 ROSE-CA                45.75         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              1:34.76    1:24.36  
       40.83  1:24.36                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              3:15.33    2:40.17  
       39.28  1:20.74  2:01.15  2:40.17                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA                31.43      30.61  
  2 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA                46.74      43.97  
  3 Calva-Despard, Grayson M  12 ROSE-CA                   NT      50.68  
  4 Cheung, Matthew M         12 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.47  
  5 Venuturupalli, Akhil J    11 ROSE-CA              1:01.10      56.81  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA              1:51.76    1:36.84  
       45.83  1:36.84                                                      
  2 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA              1:41.82    1:38.15  
       45.94  1:38.15                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:52.92  
       41.01  1:25.46  2:09.39  2:52.92                                    
  2 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:59.39  
       41.20  1:27.00  2:13.72  2:59.39                                    
  3 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              3:11.28    3:04.12  
       42.62  1:30.11  2:17.27  3:04.12                                    
  4 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              3:25.18    3:14.77  
       43.13  1:33.48  2:26.07  3:14.77                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA                30.84      31.05  
  2 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA                34.44      32.35  
  3 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA                43.39      38.85  
  4 Lorca, Shaun T            12 ROSE-CA                43.83      38.95  
  5 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA                46.02      43.12  
 -- Venuturupalli, Akhil J    11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:32.28  
       32.65  1:10.74  1:51.46  2:32.28                                    
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:34.32  
       32.09  1:11.34  1:52.76  2:34.32                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA              1:13.39    1:08.44  
       30.67  1:08.44                                                      
  2 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.83    1:09.16  
       33.60  1:09.16                                                      
  3 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:18.15    1:09.83  
       31.93  1:09.83                                                      
  4 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              1:13.37    1:11.77  
       33.66  1:11.77                                                      
  5 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              1:19.94    1:11.81  
       33.36  1:11.81                                                      
  6 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA              1:16.45    1:15.14  
       34.34  1:15.14                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              3:08.74    3:01.59  
       44.84  1:31.71  2:21.39  3:01.59                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                22.60      22.14  
  2 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA                26.93      26.19  
  3 Le, Sean T                13 Unattached             26.48      26.39  
  4 Makouar, Ryan S           13 ROSE-CA                27.17      26.75  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA                55.16      53.28  
       26.00    53.28                                                      
  2 Le, William T             14 Unattached             57.50      56.35  
       27.34    56.35                                                      
  3 Makouar, Ryan S           13 ROSE-CA                57.85      56.66  
       27.33    56.66                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makouar, Ryan S           13 ROSE-CA              2:04.71    2:02.74  
       27.38    58.27  1:30.82  2:02.74                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              1:11.42    1:05.23  
       32.05  1:05.23                                                      
  2 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              1:14.64    1:05.72  
       32.17  1:05.72                                                      
  3 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              1:09.62    1:06.14  
       32.34  1:06.14                                                      
  4 Brouwer, Nico O           14 ROSE-CA              1:31.68    1:15.58  
       36.01  1:15.58                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Sean T                13 Unattached           1:10.57    1:10.25  
       33.77  1:10.25                                                      
  2 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              1:17.63    1:13.29  
       34.83  1:13.29                                                      
  3 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              1:25.27    1:17.35  
       36.42  1:17.35                                                      
  4 Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA              1:27.69    1:20.46  
       37.51  1:20.46                                                      
  5 Le, William T             14 Unattached           1:23.51    1:22.58  
       38.85  1:22.58                                                      
 -- Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              1:03.74    1:00.53  
       29.08  1:00.53                                                      
  2 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              1:05.93    1:02.37  
       30.26  1:02.37                                                      
  3 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              1:17.95    1:10.41  
       32.66  1:10.41                                                      
  4 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:21.67    1:14.87  
       34.04  1:14.87                                                      
  5 Brouwer, Nico O           14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:22.55  
       37.25  1:22.55                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, William T             14 Unattached           2:33.72    2:19.63  
       30.01  1:04.75  1:41.17  2:19.63                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Sean T                13 Unattached           2:17.97    2:18.06  
       30.91  1:06.48  1:46.28  2:18.06                                    
  2 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:38.99    2:21.44  
       31.42  1:08.08  1:48.38  2:21.44                                    
  3 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              2:29.08    2:26.01  
       32.48  1:10.74  1:52.48  2:26.01                                    
  4 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              2:46.95    2:37.19  
       33.70  1:13.19  1:59.99  2:37.19                                    
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA                24.02      23.45  
  2 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA                24.39      24.31  
  3 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA                24.19      24.92  
  4 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA                26.18      26.07  
  5 Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA                26.71      26.23  
  6 Aribi, Jad A              15 ROSE-CA                39.14      36.41  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA                54.26      52.99  
       25.49    52.99                                                      
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aribi, Jad A              15 ROSE-CA                44.91      46.25  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA                53.98      54.04  
       26.15    54.04                                                      
  2 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA                58.25      59.28  
       28.82    59.28                                                      
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA                32.69      30.82  
  2 Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA                35.98      33.11  
  3 Aribi, Jad A              15 ROSE-CA                52.14      51.39  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Ben J        16 ROSE-CA              1:06.92    1:07.18  
       31.66  1:07.18                                                      
  2 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              1:08.66    1:07.52  
       32.29  1:07.52                                                      
  3 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              1:10.67    1:09.47  
       32.25  1:09.47                                                      
  4 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              1:17.29    1:14.20  
       34.53  1:14.20                                                      
  5 Gharabegian, Theo R       16 ROSE-CA              1:15.24    1:15.35  
       35.42  1:15.35                                                      
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              2:32.31    2:32.38  
       33.95  1:13.04  1:52.85  2:32.38                                    
  2 Abrahamian, Anthony R     16 ROSE-CA              2:58.35    2:51.08  
       36.14  1:18.24  2:04.09  2:51.08                                    
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA                54.68      56.00  
       26.23    56.00                                                      
  2 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA                   NT      57.72  
       26.78    57.72                                                      
  3 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA                56.79      57.81  
       27.45    57.81                                                      
  4 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              1:11.21    1:06.03  
       29.40  1:06.03                                                      
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA              1:59.82    1:58.86  
       26.76    56.55  1:27.50  1:58.86                                    
  2 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              2:14.90    2:15.60  
       29.68  1:04.08  1:39.39  2:15.60                                    
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              2:12.62    2:12.63  
       27.41    59.60  1:41.48  2:12.63                                    
  2 Abrahamian, Anthony R     16 ROSE-CA              2:46.71    2:43.95  
       33.62  1:16.66  2:03.14  2:43.95