SCSL Meet #1 - Meet Results

SCSL Meet #1
9/21/2019 - 9/21/2019
,  
Updated: 9/22/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to South Central Swim League       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/22/2019
                    2019 SCSL Meet #1, Sanction #: A19-274                     
                       Host - South Central Swim League                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Tabitha           5 LDST                      NT    2:17.24  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Tabitha           5 LDST                      NT      42.12  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Morales, Tabitha           5 LDST                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Denise           8 UN-03                  46.02      46.82  
  2 Vallejo, Leilani           8 UN-03                     NT      49.53  
  3 Lopez, Sylvia              7 SGAC                      NT      49.74  
  4 Calvo Roa, Ross            8 SGAC                      NT      49.88  
  5 Hernandez, Alexa           8 LACT                   59.18      51.12  
  6 Marshall, Cora             7 SGAC                      NT      52.19  
  7 Huerta, Dayami             8 LACT                      NT      52.42  
  8 Lopez, Jennifer            7 UN-03                  51.41      53.14  
  9 Juarez, Alitzel            7 SGAC                      NT      55.82  
 10 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC                      NT      56.80  
 11 Molina, Bella              8 PAC                    55.83      58.65  
 12 Flores, Kimberly           8 PAC                       NT    1:01.36  
 13 Islas, Insi                7 LACT                 1:20.00    1:02.17  
 14 Barrera, Mindy             7 SGAC                      NT    1:03.82  
 15 Augustus, Aariyah          7 LDST                      NT    1:07.09  
 16 Espinoza, Daylinn          7 UN-03                     NT    1:09.29  
 17 Saucedo, Jazmin            7 UN-03                     NT    1:17.39  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT                 1:31.66    1:26.00  
  2 Harjo, Mia                 8 LACT                 2:03.24    1:44.68  
  3 Esquivel, Isabella         8 LACT                 2:16.83    1:45.52  
  4 Hernandez, Alexa           8 LACT                      NT    1:49.04  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harjo, Mia                 8 LACT                   22.18      22.75  
  2 Gonzalez, Denise           8 UN-03                  23.05      23.09  
  3 Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT                   26.61      23.46  
  4 Vallejo, Leilani           8 UN-03                     NT      25.24  
  5 Lopez, Sylvia              7 SGAC                      NT      25.61  
  6 Huerta, Dayami             8 LACT                      NT      25.97  
  7 Calvo Roa, Ross            8 SGAC                      NT      26.29  
  8 Marshall, Cora             7 SGAC                      NT      26.37  
  9 Hernandez, Alexa           8 LACT                   27.15      26.98  
 10 Lopez, Jennifer            7 UN-03                  29.42      27.49  
 11 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC                      NT      28.19  
 12 Esquivel, Isabella         8 LACT                   27.35      28.41  
 13 Juarez, Alitzel            7 SGAC                      NT      29.05  
 14 Saucedo, Jazmin            7 UN-03                     NT      29.72  
 15 Augustus, Aariyah          7 LDST                      NT      30.11  
 16 Barrera, Mindy             7 SGAC                      NT      31.24  
 17 Molina, Bella              8 PAC                    33.99      36.59  
 18 Islas, Insi                7 LACT                   38.02      36.85  
 -- Espinoza, Daylinn          7 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Flores, Kimberly           8 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvo Roa, Ross            8 SGAC                      NT    1:00.91  
  2 Juarez, Alitzel            7 SGAC                      NT    1:08.78  
  3 Lopez, Jennifer            7 UN-03                     NT    1:12.47  
 -- Augustus, Aariyah          7 LDST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Jendoubi, Reema            7 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Barrera, Mindy             7 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Sylvia              7 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT                   25.68      21.88  
  2 Harjo, Mia                 8 LACT                   29.74      23.54  
  3 Gonzalez, Denise           8 UN-03                  25.23      24.06  
  4 Esquivel, Isabella         8 LACT                   34.53      24.85  
  5 Marshall, Cora             7 SGAC                      NT      25.80  
  6 Vallejo, Leilani           8 UN-03                     NT      29.34  
  7 Jendoubi, Reema            7 LMST                      NT      29.87  
  8 Molina, Bella              8 PAC                    37.52      31.12  
  9 Islas, Insi                7 LACT                      NT      33.83  
 -- Espinoza, Daylinn          7 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Huerta, Dayami             8 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Flores, Kimberly           8 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Saucedo, Jazmin            7 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LA Community Titans  'A'                               NT    1:40.26  
     1) Mancia, Rachel 8                2) Hernandez, Alexa 8             
     3) Harjo, Mia 8                    4) Esquivel, Isabella 8           
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC                   32.84      30.27  
  2 Mancia, Paola             10 LACT                   34.60      31.79  
  3 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC                      NT      32.78  
  4 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST                   36.33      33.89  
  5 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC                    35.94      34.01  
  6 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC                    37.83      34.34  
  7 Sagala, Rhianne           10 UN-01                  38.95      35.52  
  8 Zamora, Daisy             10 UN-03                  35.83      35.88  
  9 Hernandez, Grecia         10 REV                    38.22      36.36  
  9 Aguilar, Abby              9 LMST                   39.49      36.36  
 11 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC                      NT      36.72  
 12 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC                   39.02      37.06  
 13 Vela, Alexis               9 LDST                   40.91      37.16  
 14 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST                   36.03      37.55  
 15 Gonzalez, Fernanda        10 LMST                   37.94      38.34  
 16 Arellano, Italia          10 UN-03                  43.75      38.94  
 17 Morgan, Tryvina           10 UN-02                  39.79      40.26  
 18 Rosas, Valeria             9 LACT                   41.37      40.58  
 19 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-02                  43.63      41.14  
 20 Arakelyan, Roza            9 UN-01                  42.32      41.21  
 21 Telebrico, Chloe           9 UN-01                  44.90      42.29  
 22 Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC                      NT      42.69  
 23 Calvo Roa, Katherine      10 SGAC                      NT      43.03  
 24 Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC                      NT      43.13  
 25 Diaz, Edith               10 PAC                    49.60      43.39  
 26 Ujiiye, Nicole            10 LDST                   40.13      43.43  
 27 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC                    40.53      44.13  
 28 Lopez, Allison            10 SGAC                      NT      44.59  
 29 Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC                      NT      45.23  
 30 Harjo, Sophia              9 LACT                   46.96      45.84  
 31 Donis, Kamila              9 UN-04                  45.52      46.91  
 32 Jones, Jade                9 LDST                   50.17      47.23  
 33 Crawford, Haley            9 UN-03                     NT      49.53  
 34 Guzman, Isabelle          10 PAC                       NT      51.64  
 35 Cordova, Venette          10 SGAC                      NT    1:02.13  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Suri                9 LACT                 2:58.87    2:54.06  
  2 Hernandez, Grecia         10 REV                  3:14.75    3:13.60  
  3 Ujiiye, Nicole            10 LDST                 3:14.83    3:13.92  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC                 1:27.75    1:19.80  
  2 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST                 1:30.53    1:27.46  
  3 Mancia, Paola             10 LACT                 1:42.06    1:29.40  
  4 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC                  1:34.08    1:30.29  
  5 Nunez, Suri                9 LACT                 1:37.24    1:31.14  
  6 Zamora, Daisy             10 UN-03                     NT    1:33.06  
  7 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC                       NT    1:34.27  
  8 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC                      NT    1:34.41  
  9 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC                      NT    1:34.63  
 10 Gonzalez, Fernanda        10 LMST                 1:38.33    1:36.42  
 11 Hernandez, Grecia         10 REV                  1:42.34    1:40.03  
 12 Aguilar, Abby              9 LMST                      NT    1:41.04  
 13 Rosas, Valeria             9 LACT                 1:56.22    1:45.88  
 14 Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC                      NT    1:46.22  
 15 Lopez, Briza               9 REV                       NT    1:51.02  
 16 Jones, Jade                9 LDST                 2:06.19    1:52.08  
 17 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST                      NT    1:52.31  
 18 Donis, Kamila              9 UN-04                     NT    1:57.78  
 19 Calvo Roa, Katherine      10 SGAC                      NT    2:00.06  
 20 Harjo, Sophia              9 LACT                 2:16.93    2:01.52  
 21 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST                 1:46.64    2:01.98  
 22 Vela, Alexis               9 LDST                      NT    2:04.80  
 23 Telebrico, Chloe           9 UN-01                1:51.51    2:04.96  
 24 Lopez, Allison            10 SGAC                      NT    2:04.99  
 25 Diaz, Edith               10 PAC                  2:33.00    2:08.25  
 26 Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC                      NT    2:10.92  
 27 Guzman, Isabelle          10 PAC                       NT    2:13.81  
 28 Cordova, Venette          10 SGAC                      NT    2:40.24  
 -- Crawford, Haley            9 UN-03                     NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC                   45.85      42.35  
  2 Sagala, Rhianne           10 UN-01                  50.49      47.42  
  3 Gonzalez, Fernanda        10 LMST                   51.99      48.61  
  4 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC                    48.01      49.93  
  5 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST                   52.69      50.34  
  6 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST                   54.84      50.75  
  7 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC                    52.39      51.15  
  8 Zamora, Daisy             10 UN-03                     NT      51.34  
  9 Telebrico, Chloe           9 UN-01                  53.85      51.41  
 10 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST                   51.85      51.79  
 11 Nunez, Suri                9 LACT                   55.43      51.93  
 12 Morgan, Tryvina           10 UN-02                  54.06      51.97  
 13 Arakelyan, Roza            9 UN-01                  59.66      52.00  
 14 Ujiiye, Nicole            10 LDST                   51.29      52.12  
 15 Jones, Jade                9 LDST                   57.30      54.49  
 16 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-02                  59.61      55.99  
 17 Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC                      NT      57.02  
 18 Arellano, Italia          10 UN-03                1:23.32      58.54  
 19 Vela, Alexis               9 LDST                 1:00.22      59.03  
 20 Donis, Kamila              9 UN-04                1:02.24      59.48  
 21 Lopez, Briza               9 REV                  1:12.14    1:02.91  
 -- Crawford, Haley            9 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Calvo Roa, Katherine      10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Rosas, Valeria             9 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Sophia              9 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Edith               10 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Allison            10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Cordova, Venette          10 SGAC                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC                      NT    1:19.89  
  2 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC                      NT    1:22.78  
  3 Mancia, Paola             10 LACT                 2:14.58    1:31.38  
  4 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC                      NT    1:32.37  
  5 Sagala, Rhianne           10 UN-01                     NT    1:37.19  
  6 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC                  1:48.24    1:40.85  
  7 Aguilar, Abby              9 LMST                      NT    1:41.76  
  8 Morgan, Tryvina           10 UN-02                     NT    1:50.47  
  9 Arakelyan, Roza            9 UN-01                     NT    1:54.76  
 10 Arellano, Italia          10 UN-03                     NT    1:56.63  
 11 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC                  2:12.96    1:58.25  
 12 Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC                      NT    2:02.78  
 13 Lopez, Briza               9 REV                       NT    2:47.10  
 -- Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST                 1:59.38         DQ  
 -- Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Mok, Allyson               9 UN-02                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky Duck Swim Team  'A'                              NT    2:42.15  
     1) Quinn, Paisley 11               2) Garcia, Cierra 11              
     3) Benitez, Precious 11            4) Marquez, Sara Angela 12        
  2 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    2:42.55  
     1) Tinoco, Samantha 10             2) Orozco, Mia 9                  
     3) Burgueno, Nickole 10            4) Diaz, Edith 10                 
  3 LA Community Titans  'A'                               NT    3:07.09  
     1) Mancia, Paola 10                2) Nunez, Suri 9                  
     3) Rosas, Valeria 9                4) Harjo, Sophia 9                
 -- South Gate Aquatics Club  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Campos, Yaretzi 10              2) Lopez, Marilyn 10              
     3) Velasquez, Nicole 9             4) Sepulveda, Nayareli 9          
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST                   29.59      29.34  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST                   29.02      29.57  
  3 Vazquez, Sofia            12 UN-03                     NT      30.71  
  4 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST                   30.55      31.58  
  5 Quintanilla, Rachel       11 UN-03                  32.25      32.34  
  6 Vesselinov, Angelina V    11 UN-01                  34.19      33.01  
  7 Whitehead, Leah           11 UN-02                  31.98      33.07  
  8 Torres, Arely             12 UN-03                     NT      33.67  
  9 Balam, Maya               11 LMST                   33.32      34.46  
 10 Barajas, Desiree          12 SGAC                      NT      34.86  
 11 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC                   34.34      35.02  
 12 Kassabian, Sareen         12 UN-01                  35.83      35.90  
 13 Benitez, Precious         11 LDST                   48.20      35.98  
 14 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST                   37.56      36.06  
 15 Donate, Jessica           11 SGAC                      NT      36.65  
 16 Shim, Clara               11 UN-01                     NT      37.01  
 17 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC                    38.40      37.16  
 18 Gevorgyan, Emily          12 UN-01                  40.57      37.36  
 19 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC                      NT      38.30  
 20 Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC                      NT      39.70  
 21 Silva, Emily              11 SGAC                      NT      39.76  
 22 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC                   40.57      39.92  
 23 Geyvandova, Nicole        12 UN-01                     NT      40.02  
 24 Martinez, Britzeida       12 UN-03                  36.29      40.55  
 25 Alonso, Yaretzi           11 UN-03                     NT      41.21  
 26 Tercero, Michelle         11 SGAC                      NT      41.46  
 27 Garcia, Britney           12 LACT                      NT      48.06  
 28 Espinoza, Aislinn         11 UN-03                     NT      48.20  
 -- Donis, Alexa              12 UN-04                  35.04         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST                 2:29.26    2:24.89  
  2 Hernandez, Valerie        12 LACT                 2:40.14    2:35.74  
  3 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC                 3:00.16    2:45.49  
  4 Lua, Citlali              11 UN-03                2:50.39    2:47.51  
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cierra            11 LDST                15:28.69   14:40.93  
  2 Marquez, Sara Angela      12 LDST                15:29.19   15:28.42  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST                 1:12.39    1:11.08  
  2 Balam, Maya               11 LMST                 1:27.67    1:20.46  
  3 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST                      NT    1:22.51  
  4 Quintanilla, Rachel       11 UN-03                     NT    1:24.47  
  5 Lua, Citlali              11 UN-03                1:23.50    1:25.86  
  6 Hernandez, Valerie        12 LACT                 1:29.66    1:26.58  
  7 Garcia, Cierra            11 LDST                 1:30.00    1:27.63  
  8 Torres, Arely             12 UN-03                     NT    1:28.03  
  9 Marquez, Sara Angela      12 LDST                      NT    1:28.13  
 10 Benitez, Precious         11 LDST                      NT    1:29.84  
 11 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC                 1:40.50    1:32.56  
 12 Whitehead, Leah           11 UN-02                     NT    1:32.59  
 13 Donate, Jessica           11 SGAC                      NT    1:39.81  
 14 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC                      NT    1:40.47  
 15 Tercero, Michelle         11 SGAC                      NT    1:40.52  
 16 Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC                      NT    1:40.76  
 17 Kassabian, Sareen         12 UN-01                1:40.40    1:41.21  
 18 Gevorgyan, Emily          12 UN-01                1:59.37    1:41.43  
 19 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC                 2:06.65    1:41.56  
 20 Silva, Emily              11 SGAC                      NT    1:41.58  
 21 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST                 1:43.73    1:41.93  
 22 Alonso, Yaretzi           11 UN-03                     NT    1:44.65  
 23 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC                  1:46.35    1:47.89  
 24 Martinez, Britzeida       12 UN-03                     NT    1:51.31  
 25 Shim, Clara               11 UN-01                     NT    1:54.01  
 26 Geyvandova, Nicole        12 UN-01                     NT    1:54.26  
 27 Espinoza, Aislinn         11 UN-03                     NT    1:55.94  
 -- Barajas, Desiree          12 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Britney           12 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Donis, Alexa              12 UN-04                     NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST                   38.80      39.56  
  2 Vazquez, Sofia            12 UN-03                     NT      40.29  
  3 Kassabian, Sareen         12 UN-01                  42.97      42.58  
  4 Hernandez, Valerie        12 LACT                   45.98      43.15  
  5 Vesselinov, Angelina V    11 UN-01                  44.69      43.47  
  6 Lua, Citlali              11 UN-03                     NT      45.75  
  7 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC                    48.66      47.08  
  8 Whitehead, Leah           11 UN-02                  49.63      47.82  
  9 Shim, Clara               11 UN-01                     NT      47.97  
 10 Geyvandova, Nicole        12 UN-01                     NT      48.39  
 11 Benitez, Precious         11 LDST                   53.12      49.15  
 12 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC                   56.28      49.27  
 13 Donate, Jessica           11 SGAC                      NT      49.79  
 14 Gevorgyan, Emily          12 UN-01                  56.32      50.11  
 15 Silva, Emily              11 SGAC                      NT      50.27  
 16 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST                   52.68      53.19  
 17 Tercero, Michelle         11 SGAC                      NT      54.72  
 18 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC                      NT      56.11  
 19 Alonso, Yaretzi           11 UN-03                     NT      56.61  
 -- Garcia, Britney           12 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Britzeida       12 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Aislinn         11 UN-03                     NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST                 1:11.35    1:11.74  
  2 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST                 1:17.73    1:15.89  
  3 Balam, Maya               11 LMST                 1:19.39    1:16.86  
  4 Torres, Arely             12 UN-03                     NT    1:24.67  
  5 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC                 1:35.62    1:27.57  
  6 Quintanilla, Rachel       11 UN-03                     NT    1:29.20  
  7 Garcia, Cierra            11 LDST                 1:29.63    1:31.20  
  8 Marquez, Sara Angela      12 LDST                 1:33.06    1:31.33  
  9 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC                 1:53.74    1:35.83  
 10 Barajas, Desiree          12 SGAC                      NT    1:42.15  
 11 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC                      NT    2:03.40  
 -- Donis, Alexa              12 UN-04                     NT         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC                      NT      27.60  
  2 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST                   29.39      28.74  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST                   29.58      28.86  
  3 Espinoza, Desiree         14 UN-03                     NT      28.86  
  5 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  14 LMST                   29.33      28.93  
  6 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST                   29.60      29.60  
  7 Bacalso, Kylie            14 UN-01                  30.79      29.90  
  8 Sanchez, Dayanara         13 LMST                   30.38      30.30  
  9 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC                   30.02      30.44  
  9 Arias, Hilary             13 UN-03                  31.29      30.44  
 11 White, Avery              13 UN-03                  29.52      30.51  
 12 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC                      NT      30.91  
 13 Lott, Amy                 14 UN-04                     NT      31.09  
 14 Torres, Alejandra         13 UN-03                  31.79      31.23  
 15 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC                      NT      31.41  
 16 Lim, McKayla Lois         14 UN-01                  32.71      31.78  
 17 Curiel, Eleonor           13 PAC                    31.25      31.80  
 18 Pantoja, Mariantonia      13 UN-03                  32.01      32.00  
 19 Gonzalez, Ash             13 UN-03                  31.36      32.05  
 20 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST                   33.94      32.90  
 21 Martinez, Jillian         13 UN-03                  32.58      32.99  
 22 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC                      NT      33.78  
 23 Arias, Yajairy            13 UN-03                     NT      34.27  
 24 Rivas, Victoria           13 SGAC                   36.42      34.28  
 25 Varela, Marina            14 REV                    33.84      35.73  
 26 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC                    37.65      37.08  
 27 Kochinyan, Margarita      13 UN-01                     NT      45.97  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  14 LMST                 2:21.21    2:18.81  
  2 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST                 2:18.37    2:21.55  
  3 Gomez, Brandi             13 SGAC                 2:29.79    2:22.91  
  4 Lott, Amy                 14 UN-04                2:25.42    2:23.04  
  5 Sanchez, Dayanara         13 LMST                 2:38.52    2:30.69  
  6 Tan, Rachel               13 LDST                 2:42.14    2:31.29  
  7 Jimenez, Andrea           14 LACT                 2:30.90    2:33.12  
  8 Huerta, Clarissa          14 LMST                 2:38.48    2:33.66  
  9 Yanez, Sammy              13 LMST                 2:43.20    2:36.71  
 10 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01                3:05.00    2:41.06  
 11 Curiel, Eleonor           13 PAC                  3:04.44    2:43.98  
 12 Varela, Marina            14 REV                  3:12.35    3:13.16  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Rachel               13 LDST                15:19.14   14:21.92  
  2 Jimenez, Andrea           14 LACT                14:42.77   15:12.45  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC                      NT    1:11.05  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST                 1:14.14    1:13.14  
  3 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST                 1:15.89    1:16.24  
  4 Gomez, Brandi             13 SGAC                 1:16.22    1:16.75  
  5 Espinoza, Desiree         14 UN-03                     NT    1:17.22  
  6 Torres, Alejandra         13 UN-03                1:20.31    1:19.12  
  7 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC                 1:23.78    1:19.86  
  8 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC                 1:18.91    1:19.87  
  9 Tan, Rachel               13 LDST                 1:19.29    1:20.70  
 10 Pantoja, Mariantonia      13 UN-03                     NT    1:21.47  
 11 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC                 1:24.05    1:22.59  
 12 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC                 1:32.90    1:24.61  
 13 Bacalso, Kylie            14 UN-01                1:24.97    1:25.59  
 14 Yanez, Sammy              13 LMST                 1:30.95    1:28.79  
 15 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST                 1:32.58    1:30.19  
 16 Huerta, Clarissa          14 LMST                 1:27.73    1:30.70  
 17 Martinez, Jillian         13 UN-03                     NT    1:33.12  
 18 Rivas, Victoria           13 SGAC                 1:35.48    1:35.43  
 19 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC                  1:46.27    1:38.70  
 20 Varela, Marina            14 REV                  1:42.14    1:42.51  
 21 Kochinyan, Margarita      13 UN-01                     NT    2:13.98  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Avery              13 UN-03                  37.15      37.45  
  2 Espinoza, Desiree         14 UN-03                     NT      37.71  
  3 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST                   37.87      39.13  
  4 Bacalso, Kylie            14 UN-01                  41.36      39.76  
  5 Lim, McKayla Lois         14 UN-01                  42.80      41.42  
  6 Pantoja, Mariantonia      13 UN-03                     NT      42.73  
  7 Arias, Hilary             13 UN-03                  45.35      44.83  
  8 Arias, Yajairy            13 UN-03                     NT      45.73  
  9 Martinez, Jillian         13 UN-03                     NT      45.74  
 10 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01                  51.44      51.16  
 11 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC                    51.03      52.71  
 -- Gonzalez, Ash             13 UN-03                  39.27         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Dayanara         13 LMST                 2:52.16    3:02.16  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC                      NT    1:09.42  
  2 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  14 LMST                 1:10.68    1:09.69  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST                 1:11.34    1:09.90  
  4 Gomez, Brandi             13 SGAC                 1:16.22    1:14.41  
  5 Lott, Amy                 14 UN-04                     NT    1:15.15  
  6 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC                 1:24.14    1:17.02  
  7 Lim, McKayla Lois         14 UN-01                1:21.74    1:18.41  
  8 Torres, Alejandra         13 UN-03                1:22.33    1:19.70  
  9 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST                 1:21.61    1:20.32  
 10 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC                 1:24.23    1:21.40  
 11 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC                 1:34.03    1:21.75  
 12 White, Avery              13 UN-03                     NT    1:21.90  
 13 Huerta, Clarissa          14 LMST                 1:23.42    1:23.75  
 14 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC                 1:21.35    1:23.96  
 15 Jimenez, Andrea           14 LACT                 1:15.96    1:24.61  
 16 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST                 1:33.19    1:24.81  
 17 Curiel, Eleonor           13 PAC                  1:25.55    1:26.87  
 18 Yanez, Sammy              13 LMST                 1:54.10    1:28.07  
 19 Arias, Hilary             13 UN-03                     NT    1:32.63  
 20 Arias, Yajairy            13 UN-03                     NT    1:33.66  
 21 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01                     NT    1:35.42  
 22 Rivas, Victoria           13 SGAC                 1:45.02    1:40.37  
 23 Kochinyan, Margarita      13 UN-01                     NT    2:17.94  
 -- Gonzalez, Ash             13 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Gate Aquatics Club  'A'                          NT    2:13.11  
     1) Perez, Kenya 14                 2) Gomez, Brandi 13               
     3) Lopez, Britany 14               4) Perez Rivera, Destiny 13       
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC                   28.24      28.39  
  2 Ortiz, Andrea             15 SGAC                   28.97      29.08  
  3 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC                   29.81      29.62  
  4 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC                      NT      31.07  
  5 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC                    31.02      31.42  
  6 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC                    31.88      33.12  
  7 Hernandez, Jazmin         15 UN-03                  32.31      33.44  
  8 Jimenez, Zoraya           15 LACT                   35.39      34.28  
  9 Legarda, Erika            15 LMST                   33.53      34.59  
 10 Zurita, Mariana           15 PAC                       NT      41.94  
 -- Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC                    35.60         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Andrea             15 SGAC                 2:30.59    2:26.08  
  2 Huerta, Guadalupe         16 LMST                 2:31.49    2:33.03  
  3 Jendoubi, Nour            15 LMST                 2:38.78    2:42.39  
  4 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC                  2:36.47    2:43.71  
  5 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC                  2:56.24    2:55.63  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC                 1:10.41    1:08.66  
  2 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC                 1:21.42    1:14.77  
  3 Ortiz, Andrea             15 SGAC                 1:13.85    1:17.67  
  4 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC                      NT    1:20.98  
  5 Hernandez, Jazmin         15 UN-03                     NT    1:22.22  
  6 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC                  1:26.26    1:24.40  
  7 Jendoubi, Nour            15 LMST                 1:25.46    1:24.83  
  8 Huerta, Guadalupe         16 LMST                 1:25.53    1:28.03  
  9 Legarda, Erika            15 LMST                 1:27.83    1:28.36  
 10 Mora, Andrea              15 LMST                 1:31.93    1:31.41  
 11 Jimenez, Zoraya           15 LACT                 1:36.65    1:33.41  
 12 Zurita, Mariana           15 PAC                       NT    2:01.33  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jazmin         15 UN-03                  43.06      46.05  
  2 Mora, Andrea              15 LMST                   47.13      50.26  
 -- Jimenez, Zoraya           15 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC                 1:14.70    1:07.84  
  2 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC                 1:14.36    1:12.59  
  3 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC                      NT    1:17.78  
  4 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC                  1:25.88    1:18.87  
  5 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC                  1:29.20    1:26.74  
  6 Jendoubi, Nour            15 LMST                 1:28.44    1:29.50  
  7 Huerta, Guadalupe         16 LMST                 1:27.59    1:31.42  
  8 Legarda, Erika            15 LMST                 1:27.79    1:35.86  
  9 Mora, Andrea              15 LMST                 1:38.07    1:42.22  
 -- Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC                  2:39.43         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT         NS  
     1) Sanchez, Elizabeth 15           2) Orozco, Nicole 15              
     3) Burgueno, Katherine 15          4) Zurita, Mariana 15             
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Ian                5 PAC                  1:15.83    1:24.59  
  2 Joyner, Alexander          5 PAC                       NT    1:31.03  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carabantes, Matthew        6 LACT                      NT    2:21.20  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carabantes, Matthew        6 LACT                      NT      33.44  
  2 Orozco, Ian                5 PAC                    40.59      43.90  
  3 Joyner, Alexander          5 PAC                       NT      52.92  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carabantes, Matthew        6 LACT                      NT      40.58  
 -- Joyner, Alexander          5 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Ian                5 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02                     NT      38.79  
  2 Orozco, Noah               8 PAC                    42.35      39.90  
  3 Miranda, Allen             8 LMST                   45.72      41.13  
  4 Luviano, Esteban           8 LACT                   45.58      41.23  
  5 Montenegro, Jayden         8 LACT                      NT      48.35  
  6 Lopez, Jesse               7 SGAC                      NT      51.12  
  7 Barawid, Mateo             7 UN-01                     NT      54.14  
  8 Forero, Samuel             8 SGAC                      NT      59.16  
  9 Awamleh, Bashar            8 UN-02                     NT      59.27  
 10 Curiel, Samuel             8 PAC                    59.29      59.66  
 11 Hernandez, Jacob           8 UN-02                1:07.74    1:06.89  
 12 Diaz, Angelo               7 PAC                       NT    1:10.27  
 13 Medrano, Morris            8 LACT                 1:42.66    1:23.65  
 14 Lopez, Juan                7 PAC                       NT    1:52.27  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST                      NT    1:27.30  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02                     NT      22.41  
  2 Miranda, Allen             8 LMST                   25.93      22.89  
  3 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST                   24.39      24.22  
  4 Luviano, Esteban           8 LACT                   24.94      24.45  
  5 Barawid, Mateo             7 UN-01                     NT      26.52  
  6 Lopez, Jesse               7 SGAC                      NT      27.44  
  7 Curiel, Samuel             8 PAC                    31.60      29.84  
  8 Hernandez, Jacob           8 UN-02                  34.51      30.13  
  9 Montenegro, Jayden         8 LACT                      NT      31.23  
 10 Forero, Samuel             8 SGAC                      NT      32.10  
 11 Awamleh, Bashar            8 UN-02                     NT      37.15  
 12 Medrano, Morris            8 LACT                      NT      39.13  
 13 Diaz, Angelo               7 PAC                    52.85      47.87  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               8 PAC                       NT      59.74  
  2 Lopez, Jesse               7 SGAC                      NT    1:10.35  
 -- Miranda, Allen             8 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Forero, Samuel             8 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02                     NT      19.58  
  2 Orozco, Noah               8 PAC                    25.10      20.74  
  3 Luviano, Esteban           8 LACT                      NT      24.41  
  4 Curiel, Samuel             8 PAC                       NT      30.44  
  5 Hernandez, Jacob           8 UN-02                  34.49      36.39  
  6 Awamleh, Bashar            8 UN-02                     NT      42.82  
 -- Diaz, Angelo               7 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Montenegro, Jayden         8 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Medrano, Morris            8 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    2:10.52  
     1) Orozco, Ian 5                   2) Orozco, Noah 8                 
     3) Curiel, Samuel 8                4) Diaz, Angelo 7                 
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC                   31.33      30.49  
  2 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC                    37.70      33.53  
  3 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01                     NT      35.07  
  4 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST                   34.55      35.13  
  5 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST                   38.81      35.34  
  6 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC                   40.52      35.36  
  7 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST                   36.88      35.40  
  8 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC                    35.99      36.17  
  9 Lara, Israel              10 LACT                   36.00      36.84  
 10 Barawid, Milo             10 UN-01                  40.00      37.48  
 11 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST                   41.08      37.98  
 12 Saucedo, Melvin           10 UN-03                  38.43      37.99  
 13 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC                    43.25      41.55  
 14 Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC                      NT      41.86  
 15 Zargaryan, Tigran         10 UN-01                     NT      46.45  
 16 Jimenez, Diego             9 UN-02                     NT      46.49  
 17 Shaghoyan, Grigor          9 UN-01                  50.34      46.82  
 18 Reyna, Tito               10 UN-02                  56.57      48.09  
 19 Cato, Sam                 10 LDST                   54.68      48.41  
 20 Sarat, Jeffery             9 LMST                      NT      52.21  
 21 Hambardzumyan, Davit       9 UN-01                     NT      54.10  
 22 Basulto, Daniel            9 REV                       NT    1:22.38  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC                 2:44.70    2:26.35  
  2 Santamaria, Alan          10 REV                  2:49.50    2:47.83  
  3 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01                3:05.00    2:49.93  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST                 1:28.74    1:24.47  
  2 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST                 1:32.69    1:30.32  
  3 Lara, Israel              10 LACT                 1:38.86    1:30.61  
  4 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC                 1:44.78    1:36.80  
  5 Santamaria, Alan          10 REV                  1:39.89    1:37.52  
  6 Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC                      NT    1:37.74  
  7 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST                 1:37.26    1:40.95  
  8 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST                 1:50.28    1:42.60  
  9 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 LMST                 2:01.86    1:43.29  
 10 Barawid, Milo             10 UN-01                2:06.94    1:43.30  
 11 Jimenez, Diego             9 UN-02                     NT    1:53.12  
 12 Hambardzumyan, Davit       9 UN-01                     NT    2:00.21  
 13 Washington Jr., Cliff      9 UN-06                     NT    2:01.05  
 14 Sarat, Jeffery             9 LMST                      NT    2:04.16  
 15 Cato, Sam                 10 LDST                 2:36.73    2:07.63  
 16 Basulto, Daniel            9 REV                       NT    2:28.11  
 17 Reyna, Tito               10 UN-02                     NT    2:43.07  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC                    48.94      44.37  
  2 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST                   48.51      45.35  
  3 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC                    57.10      48.00  
  4 Saucedo, Melvin           10 UN-03                  48.88      48.52  
  5 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST                   52.23      48.53  
  6 Barawid, Milo             10 UN-01                  52.31      49.43  
  7 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC                       NT      50.71  
  8 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST                   56.16      51.03  
  9 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST                   58.58      52.60  
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 LMST                 1:01.14      56.31  
 11 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST                   56.09      56.72  
 12 Jimenez, Diego             9 UN-02                     NT      59.08  
 13 Cato, Sam                 10 LDST                 1:03.71    1:01.78  
 14 Shaghoyan, Grigor          9 UN-01                1:06.79    1:06.80  
 -- Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Zargaryan, Tigran         10 UN-01                     NT         DQ  
 -- Reyna, Tito               10 UN-02                     NT         DQ  
 -- Sarat, Jeffery             9 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Washington Jr., Cliff      9 UN-06                     NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC                 1:17.32    1:13.19  
  2 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01                     NT    1:34.81  
  3 Lara, Israel              10 LACT                 2:00.73    1:35.97  
  4 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST                 2:03.48    1:36.74  
  5 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC                       NT    1:38.91  
  6 Santamaria, Alan          10 REV                  1:51.81    1:39.24  
  7 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC                 1:44.17    1:41.46  
  8 Saucedo, Melvin           10 UN-03                     NT    1:41.51  
  9 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC                  2:12.49    1:41.61  
 10 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST                      NT    1:43.56  
 11 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC                       NT    2:00.87  
 12 Washington Jr., Cliff      9 UN-06                     NT    2:26.38  
 -- Zargaryan, Tigran         10 UN-01                     NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Kevin           10 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Shaghoyan, Grigor          9 UN-01                2:30.46         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jorge              12 LACT                   30.61      29.26  
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST                   28.86      29.36  
  3 Aranda, Diego             12 LMST                   32.55      31.46  
  4 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC                    33.57      31.61  
  5 Hernandez, Julio          11 UN-02                  31.50      31.75  
  6 Gonzalez, Miguel          12 LMST                   32.16      33.07  
  7 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST                   36.18      34.49  
  8 Morgan, Bavly             12 UN-02                  33.18      34.88  
  9 Jimenez, Pablo            12 LACT                   34.62      35.54  
 10 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 PAC                    41.89      35.93  
 11 Vasquez, David            11 UN-02                  36.75      36.45  
 12 Torrez, Jose              11 UN-03                     NT      36.79  
 13 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST                   37.00      37.20  
 14 Sagala, Jarvis            11 UN-01                  36.82      37.50  
 15 Jimenez, Joshue           11 UN-02                     NT      37.51  
 16 Hambardzumyan, Narek      12 UN-01                     NT      38.09  
 17 Garcia, Damien            11 SGAC                      NT      39.19  
 18 Rosner, Jordan            11 UN-01                     NT      39.68  
 19 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC                      NT      39.91  
 20 Morales, Nathan           12 LDST                   41.48      40.14  
 21 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC                      NT      42.46  
 22 Zaldivar, Edel            11 LACT                   45.53      43.54  
 23 Gualip, Leandro           11 REV                    51.43      47.02  
 24 Valenzuela, Emmany        12 SGAC                      NT      49.10  
 25 Vallejo, Elias            11 UN-03                     NT      49.87  
 26 Bacalso, Kyle             11 UN-01                     NT      53.63  
 27 Flores, Emilio            11 PAC                       NT    1:07.74  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jorge              12 LACT                 2:20.59    2:17.56  
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST                 2:15.98    2:25.69  
  3 Aranda, Diego             12 LMST                 2:41.22    2:36.66  
  4 Orendain, Emilio          11 LDST                 2:59.50    2:47.16  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST                 1:11.90    1:15.85  
  2 Orendain, Emilio          11 LDST                 1:32.41    1:27.35  
  3 Lara, Raul                12 LACT                 1:28.61    1:27.92  
  4 Morgan, Bavly             12 UN-02                1:26.72    1:28.87  
  5 Pina, Julian              11 LMST                 1:27.39    1:29.23  
  6 Gonzalez, Miguel          12 LMST                 1:27.83    1:29.53  
  7 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST                 1:34.45    1:33.97  
  8 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST                 1:38.66    1:34.98  
  9 Jimenez, Pablo            12 LACT                 1:36.95    1:35.85  
 10 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 PAC                  1:46.04    1:36.41  
 11 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST                 1:37.37    1:36.44  
 12 Torrez, Jose              11 UN-03                     NT    1:36.84  
 13 Vasquez, David            11 UN-02                     NT    1:39.17  
 14 Garcia, Damien            11 SGAC                      NT    1:39.61  
 15 Morales, Nathan           12 LDST                 1:45.70    1:40.48  
 16 Sagala, Jarvis            11 UN-01                1:39.94    1:41.33  
 17 Rosner, Jordan            11 UN-01                     NT    1:42.45  
 18 Hambardzumyan, Narek      12 UN-01                     NT    1:43.70  
 19 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC                      NT    1:43.76  
 20 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC                      NT    1:44.95  
 21 Gualip, Leandro           11 REV                  2:29.67    1:59.97  
 22 Valenzuela, Emmany        12 SGAC                      NT    2:04.24  
 23 Vallejo, Elias            11 UN-03                     NT    2:04.79  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Diego             12 LMST                   42.08      37.74  
  2 Morgan, Bavly             12 UN-02                  40.28      41.88  
  3 Lara, Raul                12 LACT                   43.36      43.97  
  4 Hernandez, Julio          11 UN-02                  44.29      44.55  
  5 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC                    49.98      47.09  
  6 Orendain, Emilio          11 LDST                   45.56      47.73  
  7 Pina, Julian              11 LMST                   49.68      48.91  
  8 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST                   50.18      49.56  
  8 Sagala, Jarvis            11 UN-01                     NT      49.56  
 10 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST                   52.88      50.48  
 11 Rosner, Jordan            11 UN-01                     NT      51.76  
 12 Jimenez, Joshue           11 UN-02                     NT      52.49  
 13 Gualip, Leandro           11 REV                  1:24.09      57.45  
 14 Vasquez, David            11 UN-02                     NT      58.64  
 15 Bacalso, Kyle             11 UN-01                     NT      59.25  
 16 Morales, Nathan           12 LDST                   59.15      59.70  
 17 Vallejo, Elias            11 UN-03                     NT    1:01.93  
 -- Torrez, Jose              11 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 -- Hambardzumyan, Narek      12 UN-01                     NT         DQ  
 -- Valenzuela, Emmany        12 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Zaldivar, Edel            11 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST                   52.36         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Damien            11 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Julio          11 UN-02                     NT    1:29.28  
  2 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC                  1:37.10    1:31.05  
  3 Gonzalez, Miguel          12 LMST                 1:34.98    1:34.34  
  4 Jimenez, Pablo            12 LACT                      NT    1:40.46  
  5 Pina, Julian              11 LMST                 1:39.01    1:41.41  
  6 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST                 1:52.52    1:45.64  
  7 Lara, Raul                12 LACT                 2:28.95    1:48.54  
  8 Zaldivar, Edel            11 LACT                      NT    1:51.61  
 -- Jimenez, Joshue           11 UN-02                     NT         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Nunez, Jorge              12 LACT                 1:14.44         DQ  
 -- Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LA Community Titans  'A'                               NT    2:48.73  
     1) Nunez, Jorge 12                 2) Lara, Raul 12                  
     3) Zaldivar, Edel 11               4) Jimenez, Pablo 12              
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Isac              14 LMST                   27.96      26.71  
  2 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST                   26.73      26.97  
  3 Lopez, Juan               13 UN-03                  28.63      27.89  
  4 Quevedo, Gerardo          13 LMST                   30.39      28.57  
  5 Diaconu, Alex             13 UN-01                  32.29      28.68  
  6 Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC                   29.26      29.03  
  7 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC                    32.99      29.50  
  8 Valdez, Jose              13 UN-04                     NT      29.61  
  9 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC                   29.20      29.63  
 10 Castleberry, Sean         13 REV                    30.82      29.76  
 11 Vazquez, Diego            14 UN-03                     NT      31.72  
 12 Jimenez, Kevin            14 LACT                   34.33      31.95  
 13 Velasco, Juanpablo        14 UN-04                     NT      33.30  
 14 Carabantes, Christopher   13 LACT                   34.38      34.69  
 15 Tukhikyan, Erik           13 UN-01                  39.52      36.20  
 16 Jackson, Daniel           14 REV                    42.41      41.68  
 17 Escobar, David            14 UN-03                     NT      44.35  
 18 Ramirez, Juan             14 LACT                      NT      54.37  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST                 2:04.71    2:07.79  
  2 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST                 2:19.58    2:12.44  
  3 Guzman, Isac              14 LMST                 2:14.02    2:14.08  
  4 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST                 2:20.97    2:14.84  
  5 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST                 2:22.47    2:15.75  
  6 Balam, Billy              14 LMST                 2:30.60    2:26.69  
  7 Jackson, Daniel           14 REV                  3:13.02    3:53.91  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST                12:57.34   12:29.54  
  2 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC                 15:29.23   12:54.82  
  3 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST                13:01.49   13:06.83  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST                 1:05.00    1:06.49  
  2 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST                 1:14.44    1:14.09  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST                 1:15.63    1:14.49  
  4 Quevedo, Gerardo          13 LMST                 1:20.26    1:15.84  
  5 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC                 1:20.90    1:16.35  
  6 Balam, Billy              14 LMST                 1:20.37    1:17.87  
  7 Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC                 1:18.64    1:19.36  
  8 Carabantes, Christopher   13 LACT                 1:25.31    1:26.49  
  9 Velasco, Juanpablo        14 UN-04                     NT    1:26.90  
 10 Lopez, Juan               13 UN-03                1:23.55    1:27.06  
 11 Castleberry, Sean         13 REV                  1:30.25    1:27.39  
 12 Tukhikyan, Erik           13 UN-01                1:37.07    1:30.32  
 13 Jackson, Daniel           14 REV                  1:50.68    1:55.37  
 14 Reed, Carter              14 REV                  2:19.38    2:16.02  
 15 Escobar, David            14 UN-03                     NT    2:21.56  
 16 Ramirez, Juan             14 LACT                      NT    2:22.14  
 -- Valdez, Jose              13 UN-04                     NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaconu, Alex             13 UN-01                  38.88      36.62  
  2 Vazquez, Diego            14 UN-03                     NT      37.80  
  3 Jimenez, Kevin            14 LACT                      NT      39.83  
  4 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST                   40.54      39.93  
  5 Tukhikyan, Erik           13 UN-01                  44.21      41.53  
  6 Carabantes, Christopher   13 LACT                   44.81      45.00  
  7 Escobar, David            14 UN-03                     NT    1:00.96  
 -- Reed, Carter              14 REV                       NT         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Juan             14 LACT                      NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Juan               13 UN-03                  41.96         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST                 2:46.27    2:41.69  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST                 1:15.78    1:06.52  
  2 Guzman, Isac              14 LMST                 1:12.00    1:10.09  
  3 Quevedo, Gerardo          13 LMST                 1:18.19    1:10.36  
  4 Balam, Billy              14 LMST                 1:16.37    1:12.07  
  5 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST                 1:24.41    1:12.87  
  6 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC                  1:40.51    1:12.90  
  7 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST                 1:28.51    1:17.24  
  8 Castleberry, Sean         13 REV                  1:21.74    1:20.61  
  9 Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC                 1:23.86    1:21.15  
 10 Valdez, Jose              13 UN-04                     NT    1:21.31  
 11 Jimenez, Kevin            14 LACT                 1:38.48    1:25.38  
 12 Vazquez, Diego            14 UN-03                     NT    1:27.74  
 13 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC                 1:28.44    1:29.02  
 14 Velasco, Juanpablo        14 UN-04                     NT    1:30.08  
 -- Diaconu, Alex             13 UN-01                1:28.97         DQ  
 -- Reed, Carter              14 REV                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST                   24.00      23.62  
  2 Gonzalez, Enrique         16 LMST                   25.37      24.69  
  3 Hernandez, Juan           17 LMST                   25.46      25.38  
  4 Angeles, Joshua           16 LMST                   25.07      25.72  
  5 Perez, Arnold             17 LACT                      NT      27.01  
  6 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC                   26.61      27.18  
  7 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC                   28.58      27.19  
  8 Sanchez, Anthony          15 LACT                   27.72      27.80  
  8 Chavez, Ruben             17 LMST                   26.90      27.80  
 10 Hambardzumyan, Liparit    15 UN-01                     NT      34.25  
 11 Jackson, Kendall          16 REV                    33.75      34.38  
 12 Varela, Jose Jr           16 REV                    35.11      36.47  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST                 1:57.12    1:57.27  
  2 Cuellar, Nery             15 LMST                 1:57.79    1:59.67  
  3 Hernandez, Juan           17 LMST                 2:08.85    2:09.34  
  4 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC                 2:07.23    2:09.85  
  5 Sarat, Elbert             15 LMST                 2:24.59    2:18.87  
  6 Chavez, Ruben             17 LMST                 2:09.40    2:19.02  
  7 Balam, Devin              15 LMST                 2:19.34    2:26.50  
  8 Galindo, Luis             16 LMST                 2:16.78    2:30.02  
  9 Cornejo, Angel            15 LMST                 2:47.96    2:44.29  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique         16 LMST                 1:01.04    1:02.09  
  2 Cuellar, Nery             15 LMST                 1:05.03    1:02.86  
  3 Angeles, Joshua           16 LMST                 1:04.57    1:03.63  
  4 Sanchez, Anthony          15 LACT                 1:13.76    1:14.47  
  5 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC                 1:20.32    1:15.15  
  6 Galindo, Luis             16 LMST                 1:04.32    1:18.95  
  7 Cornejo, Angel            15 LMST                 1:27.60    1:31.68  
  8 Varela, Jose Jr           16 REV                  1:50.24    1:43.64  
  9 Jackson, Kendall          16 REV                  1:48.81    1:48.49  
 -- Balam, Devin              15 LMST                 1:18.73         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Arnold             17 LACT                      NT      33.26  
  2 Sanchez, Anthony          15 LACT                   38.42      36.43  
  3 Sarat, Elbert             15 LMST                   41.08      38.60  
 -- Hambardzumyan, Liparit    15 UN-01                     NT         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Kendall          16 REV                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Juan           17 LMST                 2:52.84    2:41.64  
  2 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC                 2:47.63    2:46.37  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST                   59.19      58.20  
  2 Angeles, Joshua           16 LMST                   58.74    1:00.40  
  3 Gonzalez, Enrique         16 LMST                 1:01.95    1:00.70  
  4 Cuellar, Nery             15 LMST                 1:00.00    1:02.36  
  5 Perez, Arnold             17 LACT                      NT    1:09.43  
  6 Balam, Devin              15 LMST                 1:08.50    1:09.53  
  7 Sarat, Elbert             15 LMST                 1:10.77    1:13.06  
  8 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC                 1:18.89    1:17.75  
  9 Chavez, Ruben             17 LMST                 1:18.08    1:21.14  
 10 Galindo, Luis             16 LMST                 1:17.16    1:22.27  
 11 Cornejo, Angel            15 LMST                 1:34.91    1:35.20  
 12 Varela, Jose Jr           16 REV                       NT    1:51.40  
 -- Hambardzumyan, Liparit    15 UN-01                     NT         DQ