TSM Meet - Meet Results

TSM Meet
9/28/2019 - 9/29/2019
Santa Monica, CA U.S.A.
Updated: 9/29/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
           Sept Team Santa Monica Swim Meet - 9/28/2019 to 9/29/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  5-8 BLUE
          21.10  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Deutsch, Josephine   8 BRSC-CA                18.50      28.96 WHT     20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Megan          8 TSM-CA                 21.36      19.30 RED     20  
  2 Kan, Daniela         7 TORR-CA                   NT      20.04 RED     17  
  3 Hartman, Myla Zuri   8 BRSC-CA                26.53      21.07 RED     16  
  4 Gonzalez, Brianna    8 UN-03-CA               25.48      21.53 WHT     15  
  5 Taylor, Annika L     8 UN-08-CA               24.53      22.06 WHT     14  
  6 Moore, Allison A     8 VISN-CA                23.98      22.39 WHT     13  
  7 Paik-Heintz, Charl   7 TSM-CA                 22.08      22.97 WHT     12  
  8 Garcia, Anya Felic   8 VISN-CA                   NT      23.49 WHT     11  
  9 Park, Ina            7 UN-08-CA                  NT      23.67 WHT      9  
 10 Marshall, Cora A     7 SGAC-CA                   NT      24.79 WHT      7  
 11 Limpen, Lucy S       7 BRSC-CA                   NT      25.31 WHT      6  
 12 Coates, Avonlea N    7 TORR-CA                   NT      25.63 WHT      5  
 13 Kraus, Alexandra L   8 RYL-CA                 26.81      26.09 WHT      4  
 14 Wang, Brooklyn A     8 BAY-CA                 33.03      28.31 WHT      3  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  5-8 BLUE
          47.30  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vogt, Carson E       8 ALPH-CA                44.74      39.05 BLUE    20  
  2 Riebli, Catherine    8 TSM-CA                 41.20      39.38 BLUE    17  
  3 Arnold, Madeline H   7 RYL-CA                 45.76      42.58 RED     16  
  4 Yang, Megan          8 TSM-CA                 45.30      43.78 RED     15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Jia             8 Century Swim-CA           NT      39.77 RED     20  
  2 Kan, Daniela         7 TORR-CA                   NT      42.86 RED     17  
  3 Gonzalez, Brianna    8 UN-03-CA             1:03.57      43.86 RED     16  
  4 Taylor, Annika L     8 UN-08-CA               55.28      46.09 RED     15  
  5 Moore, Allison A     8 VISN-CA                54.17      47.11 RED     14  
  6 Garcia, Anya Felic   8 VISN-CA                   NT      50.14 WHT     13  
  7 Pullman, Ever B      7 ALPH-CA                   NT      50.71 WHT     12  
  8 Marshall, Cora A     7 SGAC-CA                   NT      50.97 WHT     10  
  8 Kraus, Alexandra L   8 RYL-CA               1:03.09      50.97 WHT     10  
 10 Gomez, Emily         7 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.79 WHT      7  
 11 Beiter, Elsie E      7 BAY-CA               1:00.63      55.14 WHT      6  
 12 Chen, Isabelle       6 TORR-CA                   NT      56.68 WHT      5  
 13 Glater- Chacon, Ma   8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:01.50 WHT      4  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  5-8 BLUE
        1:42.00  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Riebli, Catherine    8 TSM-CA               1:30.47    1:28.36 RED     20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Arnold, Madeline H   7 RYL-CA               1:46.22    1:43.90 WHT     20  
                  47.78     1:43.90 (56.12)                                        
  2 Paik-Heintz, Charl   7 TSM-CA               1:42.49    2:00.72 WHT     17  
                  59.03   2:00.72 (1:01.69)                                        
  3 Glater- Chacon, Ma   8 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:36.69 WHT     16  
                1:11.30   2:36.69 (1:25.39)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  5-8 BLUE
          25.90  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vogt, Carson E       8 ALPH-CA                21.36      20.93 BLUE    20  
RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Annika L     8 UN-08-CA               25.51      26.19 WHT     20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chi, Olivia Y        8 ALPH-CA                   NT      20.88 BLUE    20  
  2 Limpen, Lucy S       7 BRSC-CA                   NT      23.53 RED     17  
  3 Pullman, Ever B      7 ALPH-CA                   NT      25.13 RED     16  
  4 Kan, Daniela         7 TORR-CA                   NT      25.72 RED     15  
  5 Gonzalez, Brianna    8 UN-03-CA               27.68      25.93 WHT     14  
  6 Chen, Isabelle       6 TORR-CA                   NT      26.28 WHT     13  
  7 Garcia, Anya Felic   8 VISN-CA                   NT      26.91 WHT     12  
  8 Beiter, Elsie E      7 BAY-CA                 28.29      27.50 WHT     11  
  9 Marshall, Cora A     7 SGAC-CA                   NT      27.51 WHT      9  
 10 Moore, Allison A     8 VISN-CA                28.60      27.58 WHT      7  
 11 Kraus, Alexandra L   8 RYL-CA                 34.71      29.64 WHT      6  
 12 Glater- Chacon, Ma   8 BRSC-CA                   NT      31.55 WHT      5  
 13 Gomez, Emily         7 SGAC-CA                   NT      32.90 WHT      4  
 -- Paik-Heintz, Charl   7 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  5-8 BLUE
          56.30  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Riebli, Catherine    8 TSM-CA                 48.54      45.94 BLUE    20  
  2 Deutsch, Josephine   8 BRSC-CA                52.82      51.52 RED     17  
  3 Park, Ina            7 UN-08-CA               52.96      51.72 RED     16  
  4 Paik-Heintz, Charl   7 TSM-CA                 50.91      59.18 WHT     15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Jia             8 Century Swim-CA           NT      46.02 BLUE    20  
  2 Yang, Megan          8 TSM-CA                 58.02      49.67 RED     17  
  3 Coates, Avonlea N    7 TORR-CA                   NT      55.25 RED     16  
  4 Garcia, Anya Felic   8 VISN-CA                   NT      56.84 WHT     15  
  5 Gonzalez, Brianna    8 UN-03-CA                  NT      57.28 WHT     14  
  6 Moore, Allison A     8 VISN-CA                   NT      57.86 WHT     13  
  7 Arnold, Madeline H   7 RYL-CA                 59.96    1:01.44 WHT     12  
  8 Marshall, Cora A     7 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:03.03 WHT     11  
 -- Chi, Olivia Y        8 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kan, Daniela         7 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  5-8 BLUE
          28.00  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vogt, Carson E       8 ALPH-CA                25.02      25.60 RED     20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kan, Daniela         7 TORR-CA                   NT      24.91 RED     20  
  2 Garcia, Anya Felic   8 VISN-CA                   NT      26.39 RED     17  
  3 Taylor, Annika L     8 UN-08-CA               29.61      26.73 RED     16  
  4 Riebli, Catherine    8 TSM-CA                 28.24      27.24 RED     15  
  5 Paik-Heintz, Charl   7 TSM-CA                    NT      27.37 RED     14  
  6 Yang, Megan          8 TSM-CA                 28.88      27.53 RED     13  
  7 Moore, Allison A     8 VISN-CA                29.73      30.96 WHT     12  
  8 Gomez, Emily         7 SGAC-CA                   NT      31.18 WHT     11  
  9 Kraus, Alexandra L   8 RYL-CA                    NT      31.22 WHT      9  
 10 Beiter, Elsie E      7 BAY-CA                    NT      44.46 WHT      7  
 -- Pullman, Ever B      7 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chen, Isabelle       6 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  5-8 BLUE
        1:01.20  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Riebli, Catherine    8 TSM-CA                 58.03      55.56 RED     20  
  2 Taylor, Annika L     8 UN-08-CA               58.62      57.50 RED     17  
  3 Paik-Heintz, Charl   7 TSM-CA                 55.51      58.05 RED     16  
  4 Arnold, Madeline H   7 RYL-CA               1:00.49      58.97 RED     15  
  5 Deutsch, Josephine   8 BRSC-CA              1:00.40    1:00.02 RED     14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Jia             8 Century Swim-CA           NT      52.00 RED     20  
  2 Garcia, Anya Felic   8 VISN-CA                   NT      56.07 RED     17  
  3 Park, Ina            7 UN-08-CA             1:01.39      57.40 RED     16  
  4 Yang, Megan          8 TSM-CA               1:04.51      58.08 RED     15  
  5 Kraus, Alexandra L   8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:02.24 WHT     14  
  6 Hartman, Myla Zuri   8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:07.52 WHT     13  
  7 Wang, Brooklyn A     8 BAY-CA                    NT    1:12.30 WHT     12  
  8 Coates, Avonlea N    7 TORR-CA                   NT    1:17.68 WHT     11  
  9 Moore, Allison A     8 VISN-CA              1:04.16    1:19.80 WHT      9  
 -- Kan, Daniela         7 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Marshall, Cora A     7 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  5-8 BLUE
          25.60  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chi, Olivia Y        8 ALPH-CA                   NT      19.71 BLUE    20  
  2 Riebli, Catherine    8 TSM-CA                    NT      23.02 RED     17  
  3 Deutsch, Josephine   8 BRSC-CA                27.80      24.02 RED     16  
  4 Paik-Heintz, Charl   7 TSM-CA                 30.91      24.33 RED     15  
  5 Taylor, Annika L     8 UN-08-CA                  NT      25.57 RED     14  
  6 Arnold, Madeline H   7 RYL-CA                 36.39      25.64 WHT     13  
  7 Moore, Allison A     8 VISN-CA                28.08      26.23 WHT     12  
  8 Garcia, Anya Felic   8 VISN-CA                   NT      27.48 WHT     11  
  9 Gonzalez, Brianna    8 UN-03-CA               40.64      30.26 WHT      9  
 10 Wang, Brooklyn A     8 BAY-CA                    NT      33.23 WHT      7  
 11 Kraus, Alexandra L   8 RYL-CA                    NT      35.62 WHT      6  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  5-8 BLUE
          56.40  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vogt, Carson E       8 ALPH-CA                45.84      46.31 BLUE    20  
RED - Division  
  1 Chi, Olivia Y        8 ALPH-CA                51.20      45.15 BLUE    20  
 -- Riebli, Catherine    8 TSM-CA                 54.28         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Arnold, Madeline H   7 RYL-CA                 57.72      56.32 RED     20  
  2 Marshall, Cora A     7 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:03.02 WHT     17  
  3 Paik-Heintz, Charl   7 TSM-CA               1:10.43    1:05.27 WHT     16  
  4 Gonzalez, Brianna    8 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:06.82 WHT     15  
  5 Yang, Megan          8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:11.51 WHT     14  
 -- Glater- Chacon, Ma   8 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pullman, Ever B      7 ALPH-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  5-8 BLUE
        1:58.20  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riebli, Catherine    8 TSM-CA               1:59.11    1:44.27 RED     20  
                  47.96     1:44.27 (56.31)                                        
  2 Chi, Olivia Y        8 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:45.00 RED     17  
                  43.99   1:45.00 (1:01.01)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  7-10 BLUE
          37.20  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie L     10 TSM-CA                 32.04      28.72 BLUE    20  
  2 Chan, Kiki V        10 UN-08-CA               31.26      30.25 BLUE    17  
  3 Gonzalez, Key E     10 TORR-CA                33.66      32.62 BLUE    16  
  4 De Togni, Angelica   9 BRSC-CA                32.93      33.28 BLUE    15  
  5 Kao, Elise M        10 RYL-CA                 33.65      33.56 BLUE    14  
 -- Lopez, Marilyn      10 SGAC-CA                32.84         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Peterson, Natalie   10 TSM-CA                 35.91      31.72 BLUE    20  
  2 Chang, Sophie M     10 TSM-CA                 36.33      32.12 BLUE    17  
  3 Kim, Euna           10 Century Swim-CA        36.87      32.32 BLUE    16  
  4 Wen, Sky C          10 TSM-CA                 34.25      32.74 BLUE    15  
  5 Miller, Isabella M  10 RYL-CA                 34.87      32.98 BLUE    14  
  6 Jung, Hazel S       10 Century Swim-CA        34.24      33.58 BLUE    13  
  7 Sun, Kayla           9 CITI-CA                36.44      33.73 BLUE    12  
  8 Robinson, Stella A   9 BRSC-CA                35.30      33.78 BLUE    11  
  9 Kimura, Paloma S     9 TSM-CA                 35.68      34.33 RED      9  
 10 Burrell, Lexi R     10 TSM-CA                 35.08      34.66 RED      7  
WHT - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andi R      10 CITI-CA                   NT      34.15 RED     20  
  2 Chiang, Chloe        9 UN-08-CA               38.58      34.30 RED     17  
  3 Sepulveda, Nayarel   9 SGAC-CA                   NT      34.61 RED     16  
  4 Chan, Azure R        9 UN-08-CA               39.13      35.22 RED     15  
  5 Canter, Emma        10 RYL-CA                    NT      35.24 RED     14  
  6 Rogers, Emme        10 TSM-CA                 42.69      35.74 RED     13  
  7 Turek, Vanessa E    10 TSM-CA                    NT      35.98 RED     12  
  8 Rogson-Blavin, Noa   8 UN-04-CA               38.65      36.61 RED     11  
  9 Pantelides-Sola, M  10 UN-07-CA               38.70      36.95 RED      9  
 10 Kim, Avalon G       10 CITI-CA                42.23      36.97 RED      7  
 11 Velasquez, Nicole    9 SGAC-CA                39.02      37.31 WHT      6  
 12 Albert, Brianna      9 TORR-CA                42.67      37.53 WHT      5  
 13 Rozenblum, Lyla R   10 TSM-CA                 47.99      37.56 WHT      4  
 14 Chinchia, Yoani N    8 JCA-CA                 38.41      37.82 WHT      3  
 15 Martin, Naomi T      9 PVAC-CA                41.64      37.92 WHT      2  
 16 Burrell, Claire L   10 TSM-CA                 44.76      38.14 WHT      1  
 17 Hunter, Ella Y      10 TORR-CA                44.18      38.91 WHT    
 18 Boudreau, Isabelle  10 ALPH-CA                45.11      39.56 WHT    
 19 Yao, Angela J        9 UN-08-CA               44.52      39.73 WHT    
 20 Hunter, Aubrey A    10 TORR-CA                40.23      40.26 WHT    
 21 Wynholds, Madelein   9 BRSC-CA                45.36      40.52 WHT    
 22 Goodney, Maggie M    9 UN-04-CA               44.30      41.37 WHT    
 23 Lavalle, Kiara C    10 ALPH-CA                41.64      41.48 WHT    
 24 Biele, Ella          9 TSM-CA                    NT      41.62 WHT    
 25 Lanzdorf, Kate A     9 UN-01-CA               43.84      41.68 WHT    
 26 Wical, Wren M       10 CITI-CA                40.56      41.90 WHT    
 26 Beckett, Sophia      9 TSM-CA                    NT      41.90 WHT    
 28 Wang, Ella Y         9 TSM-CA                 45.94      42.09 WHT    
 29 Achache, Leica       9 BRSC-CA                45.53      42.11 WHT    
 30 Tsang, Chloe         9 TORR-CA                   NT      43.01 WHT    
 31 Sayles, Keilah V     9 TSM-CA                 50.79      43.86 WHT    
 32 Romero, Delilah G    9 JCA-CA                    NT      45.21 WHT    
 33 Soriano, Jade M      9 BAY-CA                    NT      47.27 WHT    
 34 Mertzel, Mika       10 VISN-CA                   NT      47.43 WHT    
 35 Tsai, Keira L       10 RYL-CA                    NT      48.05 WHT    
 36 Helms, Blakely S    10 ALPH-CA                   NT      48.24 WHT    
 37 Sasi, Meghna B       9 TORR-CA              1:20.59      53.45 WHT    
 38 Chobdee, Jianna L    9 TORR-CA                   NT      55.11 WHT    
 39 Copeland, Dhyana J   9 ALPH-CA                   NT      55.36 WHT    
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  7-10 BLUE
        1:21.00  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie L     10 TSM-CA               1:09.84    1:05.20 BLUE    20  
                  31.41     1:05.20 (33.79)                                        
  2 Chan, Kiki V        10 UN-08-CA             1:08.17    1:06.64 BLUE    17  
                  32.65     1:06.64 (33.99)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Key E     10 TORR-CA              1:11.62    1:10.32 BLUE    16  
                  34.11     1:10.32 (36.21)                                        
  4 Arnold, Eryn G      10 CITI-CA              1:12.31    1:11.08 BLUE    15  
                  33.28     1:11.08 (37.80)                                        
  5 De Togni, Angelica   9 BRSC-CA              1:13.84    1:13.99 BLUE    14  
                  34.66     1:13.99 (39.33)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Marilyn      10 SGAC-CA              1:15.17    1:08.41 BLUE    20  
                  33.01     1:08.41 (35.40)                                        
  2 Cervantes, Hailey    8 VISN-CA              1:18.02    1:11.49 BLUE    17  
                  34.09     1:11.49 (37.40)                                        
  3 Perales, Cindy       8 VISN-CA              1:18.02    1:14.13 BLUE    16  
                  35.77     1:14.13 (38.36)                                        
  4 Miller, Isabella M  10 RYL-CA               1:17.53    1:16.21 RED     15  
                  36.34     1:16.21 (39.87)                                        
  5 Kimura, Paloma S     9 TSM-CA               1:19.36    1:16.46 RED     14  
  6 Chan, Azure R        9 UN-08-CA             1:20.50    1:17.15 RED     13  
                  37.15     1:17.15 (40.00)                                        
  7 Losq, Kiana R        9 ALPH-CA              1:19.38    1:19.10 RED     12  
                  37.76     1:19.10 (41.34)                                        
  8 Plummer, Ashley A   10 CITI-CA              1:18.84    1:21.91 WHT     11  
                  38.79     1:21.91 (43.12)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Euna           10 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:10.11 BLUE    20  
                  34.21     1:10.11 (35.90)                                        
  2 Chang, Sophie M     10 TSM-CA               1:24.02    1:12.63 BLUE    17  
                  34.09     1:12.63 (38.54)                                        
  3 Jung, Hazel S       10 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:13.03 BLUE    16  
                  35.24     1:13.03 (37.79)                                        
  4 Yoo, Diana J        10 TORR-CA              1:40.06    1:16.91 RED     15  
                  35.98     1:16.91 (40.93)                                        
  5 Burrell, Lexi R     10 TSM-CA               1:21.34    1:17.77 RED     14  
                  37.96     1:17.77 (39.81)                                        
  6 Sepulveda, Nayarel   9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:18.91 RED     13  
                  38.47     1:18.91 (40.44)                                        
  7 Robinson, Stella A   9 BRSC-CA              1:22.25    1:20.52 RED     12  
                  37.91     1:20.52 (42.61)                                        
  8 Rogers, Emme        10 TSM-CA               1:26.37    1:20.66 RED     11  
  9 Rogson-Blavin, Noa   8 UN-04-CA             1:24.36    1:21.07 WHT      9  
                  38.71     1:21.07 (42.36)                                        
 10 Troughton, Ella     10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:24.04 WHT      7  
                  40.61     1:24.04 (43.43)                                        
 11 Martin, Naomi T      9 PVAC-CA              1:32.63    1:24.74 WHT      6  
                  40.99     1:24.74 (43.75)                                        
 12 Kim, Audrey D       10 VISN-CA                   NT    1:25.94 WHT      5  
                  41.36     1:25.94 (44.58)                                        
 13 Pantelides-Sola, M  10 UN-07-CA             1:36.59    1:26.27 WHT      4  
                  41.66     1:26.27 (44.61)                                        
 14 Coyne, Annie         9 CITI-CA              1:30.87    1:26.31 WHT      3  
                  41.56     1:26.31 (44.75)                                        
 15 Burrell, Claire L   10 TSM-CA               1:37.26    1:26.45 WHT      2  
                  41.01     1:26.45 (45.44)                                        
 16 Turek, Vanessa E    10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:26.67 WHT      1  
                  39.86     1:26.67 (46.81)                                        
 17 Yao, Angela J        9 UN-08-CA             1:40.11    1:26.80 WHT    
                  40.61     1:26.80 (46.19)                                        
 18 Pak, Grace J         9 TORR-CA              1:26.96    1:28.36 WHT    
                  39.13     1:28.36 (49.23)                                        
 19 Rozenblum, Lyla R   10 TSM-CA               1:37.69    1:28.74 WHT    
 20 Kim, Avalon G       10 CITI-CA              1:29.16    1:28.87 WHT    
                  41.65     1:28.87 (47.22)                                        
 21 Wical, Wren M       10 CITI-CA              1:30.73    1:28.92 WHT    
 22 Hunter, Aubrey A    10 TORR-CA              1:30.27    1:30.92 WHT    
                  43.14     1:30.92 (47.78)                                        
 23 Chinchia, Yoani N    8 JCA-CA               1:23.33    1:31.45 WHT    
                  43.79     1:31.45 (47.66)                                        
 24 Robinson, Charli L   9 TORR-CA              1:41.56    1:31.51 WHT    
                  41.52     1:31.51 (49.99)                                        
 25 Weiss, Kaia C       10 CITI-CA              1:43.99    1:32.40 WHT    
                  45.93     1:32.40 (46.47)                                        
 26 Pompa, Leilani M    10 TORR-CA              1:33.87    1:32.60 WHT    
                  43.25     1:32.60 (49.35)                                        
 27 Boudreau, Isabelle  10 ALPH-CA              1:35.13    1:32.79 WHT    
                  42.39     1:32.79 (50.40)                                        
 28 Romesser, Eileen L   8 CITI-CA                   NT    1:32.88 WHT    
                  43.25     1:32.88 (49.63)                                        
 29 Casey, Irys P       10 ALPH-CA              1:42.07    1:34.03 WHT    
                  44.80     1:34.03 (49.23)                                        
 30 Hunter, Ella Y      10 TORR-CA              1:40.36    1:34.76 WHT    
                  42.64     1:34.76 (52.12)                                        
 31 Wynholds, Madelein   9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:35.19 WHT    
 32 Wang, Ella Y         9 TSM-CA               1:43.87    1:35.21 WHT    
                  45.38     1:35.21 (49.83)                                        
 33 Lavalle, Kiara C    10 ALPH-CA              1:29.10    1:38.53 WHT    
                  45.70     1:38.53 (52.83)                                        
 34 Lanzdorf, Kate A     9 UN-01-CA             1:39.29    1:41.95 WHT    
                  32.76   1:41.95 (1:09.19)                                        
 35 Liberty, Harper J    9 ALPH-CA              1:47.02    1:44.65 WHT    
 36 Fletes, Saysha       9 JCA-CA                    NT    1:44.83 WHT    
                  50.16     1:44.83 (54.67)                                        
 37 Romero, Delilah G    9 JCA-CA               1:50.77    1:45.28 WHT    
                  49.80     1:45.28 (55.48)                                        
 38 Canseco, Katelynn   10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:47.10 WHT    
                  48.22     1:47.10 (58.88)                                        
 39 Tsang, Chloe         9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:47.91 WHT    
                  48.73     1:47.91 (59.18)                                        
 40 Helms, Blakely S    10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:48.32 WHT    
                  49.74     1:48.32 (58.58)                                        
 41 Jonathan, Abigial   10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:49.12 WHT    
 42 Wang, Katherine K   10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:49.81 WHT    
                  51.84     1:49.81 (57.97)                                        
 43 Vira, Adyanshi      10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:55.06 WHT    
                  51.71   1:55.06 (1:03.35)                                        
 44 Burstin, Chloe a     9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:59.53 WHT    
                  53.16   1:59.53 (1:06.37)                                        
 45 Chobdee, Jianna L    9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:02.48 WHT    
                  58.53   2:02.48 (1:03.95)                                        
 46 Copeland, Dhyana J   9 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:19.28 WHT    
                1:14.89   2:19.28 (1:04.39)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Evangel   9 TSM-CA               1:52.51         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  7-10 BLUE
        2:56.50  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Euna           10 Century Swim-CA           NT    2:29.32 BLUE    20  
  2 Perales, Cindy       8 VISN-CA                   NT    2:44.63 RED     17  
                  36.28     1:16.85 (40.57)   2:44.63 (1:27.78)                    
  3 Sun, Kayla           9 CITI-CA                   NT    2:45.59 RED     16  
                  36.33     1:19.08 (42.75)     2:03.79 (44.71)     2:45.59 (41.80)
  4 Losq, Kiana R        9 ALPH-CA              3:06.24    2:49.07 RED     15  
  5 Burrell, Lexi R     10 TSM-CA               3:01.98    2:49.58 RED     14  
                  39.54     1:23.45 (43.91)     2:09.09 (45.64)     2:49.58 (40.49)
  6 Robinson, Stella A   9 BRSC-CA              3:02.23    2:52.04 RED     13  
                  36.61     1:21.23 (44.62)     2:06.63 (45.40)     2:52.04 (45.41)
  7 Kim, Avalon G       10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:10.01 WHT     12  
                  40.67     1:30.35 (49.68)     2:22.55 (52.20)     3:10.01 (47.46)
  8 Pompa, Leilani M    10 TORR-CA                   NT    3:12.69 WHT     11  
                  42.73     1:32.38 (49.65)   3:12.69 (1:40.31)                    
  9 Chang, Sophie M     10 TSM-CA                    NT    3:23.34 WHT      9  
                  34.27     1:14.08 (39.81)     1:55.87 (41.79)   3:23.34 (1:27.47)
 10 Fletes, Saysha       9 JCA-CA                    NT    3:35.82 WHT      7  
                  46.07     1:41.55 (55.48)   3:35.82 (1:54.27)                    
 11 Wong, Sophia X      10 BRSC-CA                   NT    4:32.31 WHT      6  
                                2:01.02 ( )   3:16.92 (1:15.90)   4:32.31 (1:15.39)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  7-10 BLUE
          44.20  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie L     10 TSM-CA                 34.82      33.33 BLUE    20  
  2 Chan, Kiki V        10 UN-08-CA               34.31      34.49 BLUE    17  
  3 De Togni, Angelica   9 BRSC-CA                37.86      35.93 BLUE    16  
  4 Gonzalez, Key E     10 TORR-CA                39.40      36.65 BLUE    15  
  5 Kao, Elise M        10 RYL-CA                 38.62      37.92 BLUE    14  
  6 Kimura, Paloma S     9 TSM-CA                 39.67      39.47 BLUE    13  
 -- Lopez, Marilyn      10 SGAC-CA                37.77         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Wen, Sky C          10 TSM-CA                 41.06      37.36 BLUE    20  
  2 Chang, Sophie M     10 TSM-CA                 41.51      38.05 BLUE    17  
  3 Peterson, Natalie   10 TSM-CA                 43.70      39.35 BLUE    16  
  4 Arnold, Eryn G      10 CITI-CA                40.42      39.75 BLUE    15  
  5 Chiang, Chloe        9 UN-08-CA               40.95      40.19 BLUE    14  
  6 Miller, Isabella M  10 RYL-CA                 43.75      41.39 RED     13  
  7 Rogson-Blavin, Noa   8 UN-04-CA               43.61      42.62 RED     12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rogers, Emme        10 TSM-CA                 45.79      38.97 BLUE    20  
  2 Chan, Azure R        9 UN-08-CA               49.10      39.46 BLUE    17  
  3 Robinson, Stella A   9 BRSC-CA                45.57      40.48 RED     16  
  4 Kim, Avalon G       10 CITI-CA                47.78      41.65 RED     15  
  5 Hunter, Ella Y      10 TORR-CA                45.86      41.88 RED     14  
  6 Taylor, Andi R      10 CITI-CA                44.81      41.97 RED     13  
  7 Burrell, Lexi R     10 TSM-CA                 46.93      42.36 RED     12  
  8 Pantelides-Sola, M  10 UN-07-CA               48.06      42.40 RED     11  
  9 Sepulveda, Nayarel   9 SGAC-CA                   NT      44.35 WHT      9  
 10 Coyne, Annie         9 CITI-CA                47.65      44.65 WHT      7  
 11 Turek, Vanessa E    10 TSM-CA                    NT      45.03 WHT      6  
 12 Hunter, Aubrey A    10 TORR-CA                46.60      45.19 WHT      5  
 13 Albert, Brianna      9 TORR-CA                49.38      45.37 WHT      4  
 14 Achache, Leica       9 BRSC-CA                48.14      46.07 WHT      3  
 15 Yao, Angela J        9 UN-08-CA               48.40      46.24 WHT      2  
 16 Wical, Wren M       10 CITI-CA                49.83      46.28 WHT      1  
 17 Armstrong, Evangel   9 TSM-CA                 51.73      47.00 WHT    
 18 Lanzdorf, Kate A     9 UN-01-CA               49.47      47.21 WHT    
 19 Wynholds, Madelein   9 BRSC-CA                   NT      47.36 WHT    
 20 Rozenblum, Lyla R   10 TSM-CA                 53.84      47.63 WHT    
 21 Boudreau, Isabelle  10 ALPH-CA                50.98      48.24 WHT    
 22 Burrell, Claire L   10 TSM-CA                 52.08      48.49 WHT    
 23 Chinchia, Yoani N    8 JCA-CA               1:01.32      48.74 WHT    
 24 Wang, Ella Y         9 TSM-CA                 57.96      50.40 WHT    
 25 Beckett, Sophia      9 TSM-CA                    NT      50.65 WHT    
 26 Lavalle, Kiara C    10 ALPH-CA                48.63      50.74 WHT    
 27 Tsang, Chloe         9 TORR-CA                   NT      52.16 WHT    
 28 Sayles, Keilah V     9 TSM-CA                    NT      53.31 WHT    
 29 Biele, Ella          9 TSM-CA                    NT      53.46 WHT    
 30 Soriano, Jade M      9 BAY-CA                    NT      54.55 WHT    
 31 Chobdee, Jianna L    9 TORR-CA                   NT      55.63 WHT    
 32 Martin, Naomi T      9 PVAC-CA                55.25      55.89 WHT    
 33 Romero, Delilah G    9 JCA-CA                    NT    1:02.45 WHT    
 34 Copeland, Dhyana J   9 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:03.76 WHT    
 35 Helms, Blakely S    10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:06.02 WHT    
 -- Tsai, Keira L       10 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sasi, Meghna B       9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Goodney, Maggie M    9 UN-04-CA               53.01         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  7-10 BLUE
        1:37.00  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie L     10 TSM-CA               1:15.33    1:12.04 BLUE    20  
                  35.22     1:12.04 (36.82)                                        
  2 De Togni, Angelica   9 BRSC-CA              1:20.61    1:16.97 BLUE    17  
                  37.40     1:16.97 (39.57)                                        
  3 Lopez, Marilyn      10 SGAC-CA              1:27.75    1:18.40 BLUE    16  
                  37.75     1:18.40 (40.65)                                        
  4 Cervantes, Hailey    8 VISN-CA              1:26.99    1:22.29 BLUE    15  
                  39.75     1:22.29 (42.54)                                        
  5 Jung, Hazel S       10 Century Swim-CA      1:27.28    1:23.23 BLUE    14  
RED - Division  
  1 Kimura, Paloma S     9 TSM-CA               1:29.92    1:22.42 BLUE    20  
                  40.06     1:22.42 (42.36)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Euna           10 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:21.34 BLUE    20  
                  40.43     1:21.34 (40.91)                                        
  2 Rogers, Emme        10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:28.11 BLUE    17  
                  42.49     1:28.11 (45.62)                                        
  3 Plummer, Ashley A   10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:30.41 RED     16  
                  42.44     1:30.41 (47.97)                                        
  4 Losq, Kiana R        9 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:30.49 RED     15  
                  43.88     1:30.49 (46.61)                                        
  5 Chiang, Chloe        9 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:31.53 RED     14  
                  45.44     1:31.53 (46.09)                                        
  6 Turek, Vanessa E    10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:34.51 RED     13  
                  45.51     1:34.51 (49.00)                                        
  7 Hunter, Ella Y      10 TORR-CA              1:47.71    1:39.03 WHT     12  
                  47.74     1:39.03 (51.29)                                        
  8 Hunter, Aubrey A    10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:39.27 WHT     11  
                  48.27     1:39.27 (51.00)                                        
  9 Burrell, Claire L   10 TSM-CA               1:49.67    1:40.62 WHT      9  
                  48.35     1:40.62 (52.27)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Evangel   9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:41.14 WHT      7  
 11 Wical, Wren M       10 CITI-CA              1:53.23    1:41.62 WHT      6  
 12 Wynholds, Madelein   9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:42.99 WHT      5  
                  47.66     1:42.99 (55.33)                                        
 13 Pompa, Leilani M    10 TORR-CA              1:46.32    1:45.08 WHT      4  
                  49.90     1:45.08 (55.18)                                        
 14 Lanzdorf, Kate A     9 UN-01-CA             1:38.33    1:46.45 WHT      3  
 15 Chinchia, Yoani N    8 JCA-CA                    NT    1:50.20 WHT      2  
 16 Wang, Ella Y         9 TSM-CA               2:07.29    1:50.91 WHT      1  
                  54.21     1:50.91 (56.70)                                        
 17 Burstin, Chloe a     9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:02.13 WHT    
                  57.58   2:02.13 (1:04.55)                                        
 18 Jonathan, Abigial   10 RYL-CA                    NT    2:03.51 WHT    
 19 Wang, Katherine K   10 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:08.93 WHT    
                1:00.39   2:08.93 (1:08.54)                                        
 20 Fletes, Saysha       9 JCA-CA                    NT    2:10.69 WHT    
                1:04.12   2:10.69 (1:06.57)                                        
 21 Pak, Grace J         9 TORR-CA              2:12.95    2:13.87 WHT    
                1:45.61     2:13.87 (28.26)                                        
 22 Tsang, Chloe         9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:23.91 WHT    
                1:54.71     2:23.91 (29.20)                                        
 23 Vira, Adyanshi      10 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:30.01 WHT    
                1:11.61   2:30.01 (1:18.40)                                        
 -- Sepulveda, Nayarel   9 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.65          DQ (45.75)                                        
 -- Martin, Naomi T      9 PVAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.87          DQ (57.59)                                        
 -- Wong, Sophia X      10 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.75        DQ (1:09.45)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Nicole    9 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  47.67          DQ (51.04)                                        
 -- Harris, Marlo L     10 CITI-CA              1:43.38         DQ        
 -- Canseco, Katelynn   10 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Robinson, Charli L   9 TORR-CA              1:52.84         DQ        
                  50.54          DQ (56.51)                                        
 -- Chobdee, Jianna L    9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  7-10 BLUE
          49.80  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chan, Kiki V        10 UN-08-CA               39.90      37.97 BLUE    20  
  2 Gonzalez, Key E     10 TORR-CA                44.85      39.04 BLUE    17  
  3 Alpert, Sadie L     10 TSM-CA                 42.23      39.54 BLUE    16  
  4 Arnold, Eryn G      10 CITI-CA                42.76      40.98 BLUE    15  
  5 Chiang, Chloe        9 UN-08-CA               43.21      42.46 BLUE    14  
  6 De Togni, Angelica   9 BRSC-CA                45.50      42.60 BLUE    13  
RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Isabella M  10 RYL-CA                 46.27      43.17 BLUE    20  
  2 Sun, Kayla           9 CITI-CA                45.63      44.73 BLUE    17  
  3 Chang, Sophie M     10 TSM-CA                 49.53      44.81 BLUE    16  
  4 Robinson, Stella A   9 BRSC-CA                47.45      45.47 BLUE    15  
  5 Coyne, Annie         9 CITI-CA                47.72      46.60 RED     14  
  6 Plummer, Ashley A   10 CITI-CA                47.23      47.05 RED     13  
 -- Perales, Cindy       8 VISN-CA                47.60         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Marilyn      10 SGAC-CA                51.29      40.46 BLUE    20  
  2 Chan, Azure R        9 UN-08-CA               50.66      43.58 BLUE    17  
  3 Troughton, Ella     10 TSM-CA                    NT      44.20 BLUE    16  
  4 Peterson, Natalie   10 TSM-CA                 52.08      45.77 RED     15  
  5 Turek, Vanessa E    10 TSM-CA                    NT      46.18 RED     14  
  6 Yoo, Diana J        10 TORR-CA              1:01.36      46.67 RED     13  
  7 Burrell, Lexi R     10 TSM-CA                 51.50      46.82 RED     12  
  8 Robinson, Charli L   9 TORR-CA                50.67      47.57 RED     11  
  9 Kim, Audrey D       10 VISN-CA                   NT      47.96 RED      9  
 10 Rozenblum, Lyla R   10 TSM-CA                 52.16      48.24 RED      7  
 11 Rogers, Emme        10 TSM-CA                    NT      48.57 RED      6  
 12 Wynholds, Madelein   9 BRSC-CA                   NT      48.60 RED      5  
 13 Kimura, Paloma S     9 TSM-CA                 50.92      48.99 RED      4  
 14 Rogson-Blavin, Noa   8 UN-04-CA               57.81      49.09 RED      3  
 15 Velasquez, Nicole    9 SGAC-CA                50.53      49.12 RED      2  
 16 Burrell, Claire L   10 TSM-CA               1:00.47      49.21 RED      1  
 17 Boudreau, Isabelle  10 ALPH-CA                54.53      49.81 WHT    
 18 Hunter, Ella Y      10 TORR-CA              1:03.76      50.22 WHT    
 19 Casey, Irys P       10 ALPH-CA                52.66      50.52 WHT    
 20 Yao, Angela J        9 UN-08-CA               55.01      50.67 WHT    
 21 Tsang, Chloe         9 TORR-CA                   NT      51.57 WHT    
 22 Lavalle, Kiara C    10 ALPH-CA              1:00.47      51.58 WHT    
 23 Weiss, Kaia C       10 CITI-CA                55.91      51.68 WHT    
 24 Pantelides-Sola, M  10 UN-07-CA             1:14.17      52.09 WHT    
 25 Wang, Ella Y         9 TSM-CA                 56.73      52.39 WHT    
 26 Wical, Wren M       10 CITI-CA                53.39      52.40 WHT    
 27 Hunter, Aubrey A    10 TORR-CA              1:00.51      52.77 WHT    
 28 Goodney, Maggie M    9 UN-04-CA               56.41      55.21 WHT    
 29 Jonathan, Abigial   10 RYL-CA                 54.74      55.22 WHT    
 30 Lanzdorf, Kate A     9 UN-01-CA               53.82      56.65 WHT    
 31 Romesser, Eileen L   8 CITI-CA                   NT      57.30 WHT    
 32 Chinchia, Yoani N    8 JCA-CA               1:01.28      58.40 WHT    
 33 Liberty, Harper J    9 ALPH-CA                   NT      58.59 WHT    
 34 Martin, Naomi T      9 PVAC-CA              1:04.25    1:08.18 WHT    
 35 Tsai, Keira L       10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:09.40 WHT    
 36 Wang, Katherine K   10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:13.55 WHT    
 -- Copeland, Dhyana J   9 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Evangel   9 TSM-CA               1:02.26         DQ        
 -- Romero, Delilah G    9 JCA-CA               1:04.14         DQ        
 -- Wong, Sophia X      10 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chobdee, Jianna L    9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pak, Grace J         9 TORR-CA                54.81         DQ        
 -- Kim, Avalon G       10 CITI-CA                54.07         DQ        
 -- Harris, Marlo L     10 CITI-CA                51.34         DQ        
 -- Canseco, Katelynn   10 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vira, Adyanshi      10 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Burstin, Chloe a     9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Helms, Blakely S    10 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  7-10 BLUE
        1:49.70  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie L     10 TSM-CA               1:37.01    1:27.81 BLUE    20  
                  41.77     1:27.81 (46.04)                                        
  2 Wen, Sky C          10 TSM-CA               1:30.29    1:29.90 BLUE    17  
                  43.43     1:29.90 (46.47)                                        
  3 Arnold, Eryn G      10 CITI-CA              1:35.10    1:30.27 BLUE    16  
                  43.05     1:30.27 (47.22)                                        
  4 De Togni, Angelica   9 BRSC-CA              1:37.76    1:33.28 BLUE    15  
                  44.21     1:33.28 (49.07)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Isabella M  10 RYL-CA               1:42.60    1:32.10 BLUE    20  
                  44.30     1:32.10 (47.80)                                        
  2 Chiang, Chloe        9 UN-08-CA             1:43.00    1:32.67 BLUE    17  
                  43.92     1:32.67 (48.75)                                        
  3 Chang, Sophie M     10 TSM-CA               1:45.66    1:34.73 BLUE    16  
                  45.38     1:34.73 (49.35)                                        
  4 Sun, Kayla           9 CITI-CA              1:47.74    1:36.46 BLUE    15  
                  45.61     1:36.46 (50.85)                                        
  5 Coyne, Annie         9 CITI-CA              1:47.47    1:40.63 RED     14  
                  48.64     1:40.63 (51.99)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Euna           10 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:33.16 BLUE    20  
                  44.60     1:33.16 (48.56)                                        
  2 Jung, Hazel S       10 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:34.58 BLUE    17  
                  45.80     1:34.58 (48.78)                                        
  3 Peterson, Natalie   10 TSM-CA               1:51.14    1:37.22 BLUE    16  
                  46.30     1:37.22 (50.92)                                        
  4 Burrell, Lexi R     10 TSM-CA               1:50.62    1:39.21 BLUE    15  
                  48.26     1:39.21 (50.95)                                        
  5 Taylor, Andi R      10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:39.53 BLUE    14  
                  46.63     1:39.53 (52.90)                                        
  6 Sepulveda, Nayarel   9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:42.75 RED     13  
                  50.50     1:42.75 (52.25)                                        
  7 Velasquez, Nicole    9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:43.95 RED     12  
                  51.57     1:43.95 (52.38)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Caitlyn T   10 TORR-CA              1:58.76    1:46.05 RED     11  
                  50.59     1:46.05 (55.46)                                        
  9 Rogson-Blavin, Noa   8 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:50.05 WHT      9  
                  52.49     1:50.05 (57.56)                                        
 10 Wynholds, Madelein   9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:50.64 WHT      7  
                  51.84     1:50.64 (58.80)                                        
 11 Wang, Ella Y         9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:54.73 WHT      6  
                  55.21     1:54.73 (59.52)                                        
 12 Biele, Ella          9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:57.39 WHT      5  
                  56.78   1:57.39 (1:00.61)                                        
 13 Lavalle, Kiara C    10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:59.63 WHT      4  
                  56.07   1:59.63 (1:03.56)                                        
 14 Pompa, Leilani M    10 TORR-CA              2:12.10    2:00.47 WHT      3  
                  55.99   2:00.47 (1:04.48)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Evangel   9 TSM-CA               2:17.97    2:03.82 WHT      2  
                  58.50   2:03.82 (1:05.32)                                        
 16 Achache, Leica       9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:04.25 WHT      1  
                  59.82   2:04.25 (1:04.43)                                        
 -- Tripathi, Aanya K   10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.09        DQ (1:02.61)                                        
 -- Romero, Delilah G    9 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:02.55        DQ (1:09.14)                                        
 -- Martin, Naomi T      9 PVAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:10.03        DQ (1:14.88)                                        
 -- Rozenblum, Lyla R   10 TSM-CA               1:54.67         DQ        
                  49.30          DQ (55.49)                                        
 -- Sayles, Keilah V     9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  56.60        DQ (1:01.07)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  7-10 BLUE
          41.60  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Key E     10 TORR-CA                36.82      33.05 BLUE    20  
  2 Alpert, Sadie L     10 TSM-CA                 36.74      34.92 BLUE    17  
  3 Cervantes, Hailey    8 VISN-CA                35.38      35.34 BLUE    16  
  4 Arnold, Eryn G      10 CITI-CA                34.71      35.81 BLUE    15  
  5 Chan, Kiki V        10 UN-08-CA               37.23      36.68 BLUE    14  
  6 Sun, Kayla           9 CITI-CA                38.01      36.89 BLUE    13  
  7 De Togni, Angelica   9 BRSC-CA                37.68      37.53 BLUE    12  
  8 Kimura, Paloma S     9 TSM-CA                 38.19      38.10 BLUE    11  
  9 Robinson, Stella A   9 BRSC-CA                38.01      38.77 RED      9  
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Sophie M     10 TSM-CA                 39.72      35.64 BLUE    20  
  2 Perales, Cindy       8 VISN-CA                39.32      38.39 RED     17  
  3 Plummer, Ashley A   10 CITI-CA                39.01      40.13 RED     16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jung, Hazel S       10 Century Swim-CA        42.07      36.79 BLUE    20  
  2 Chan, Azure R        9 UN-08-CA               44.26      37.27 BLUE    17  
  3 Yoo, Diana J        10 TORR-CA                   NT      38.19 BLUE    16  
  4 Chiang, Chloe        9 UN-08-CA               42.87      40.48 RED     15  
  5 Miller, Isabella M  10 RYL-CA                 41.96      40.56 RED     14  
  6 Sepulveda, Nayarel   9 SGAC-CA                   NT      41.85 WHT     13  
  7 Rozenblum, Lyla R   10 TSM-CA                 59.40      42.35 WHT     12  
  8 Losq, Kiana R        9 ALPH-CA                44.87      43.30 WHT     11  
  9 Pantelides-Sola, M  10 UN-07-CA               52.18      43.70 WHT      9  
 10 Burrell, Lexi R     10 TSM-CA                 53.80      44.03 WHT      7  
 11 Velasquez, Nicole    9 SGAC-CA                46.71      44.92 WHT      6  
 12 Kim, Audrey D       10 VISN-CA                   NT      46.53 WHT      5  
 13 Rogers, Emme        10 TSM-CA                 52.18      47.55 WHT      4  
 14 Rogson-Blavin, Noa   8 UN-04-CA               51.08      47.71 WHT      3  
 15 Kim, Avalon G       10 CITI-CA                42.80      47.87 WHT      2  
 16 Burrell, Claire L   10 TSM-CA               1:04.51      48.28 WHT      1  
 17 Martin, Naomi T      9 PVAC-CA                58.82      48.90 WHT    
 18 Goodney, Maggie M    9 UN-04-CA               59.28      50.13 WHT    
 19 Romesser, Eileen L   8 CITI-CA                   NT      50.53 WHT    
 20 Lanzdorf, Kate A     9 UN-01-CA               50.44      51.32 WHT    
 21 Chinchia, Yoani N    8 JCA-CA                 51.29      53.14 WHT    
 22 Liberty, Harper J    9 ALPH-CA                   NT      54.94 WHT    
 23 Romero, Delilah G    9 JCA-CA                    NT      55.28 WHT    
 24 Weiss, Kaia C       10 CITI-CA                52.58      55.91 WHT    
 25 Wynholds, Madelein   9 BRSC-CA                   NT      57.55 WHT    
 26 Jonathan, Abigial   10 RYL-CA                 58.86    1:01.53 WHT    
 27 Armstrong, Evangel   9 TSM-CA               1:11.64    1:02.81 WHT    
 28 Wang, Katherine K   10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:03.08 WHT    
 -- Yao, Angela J        9 UN-08-CA               48.45         DQ        
 -- Troughton, Ella     10 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Burstin, Chloe a     9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vira, Adyanshi      10 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  7-10 BLUE
        1:37.60  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Arnold, Eryn G      10 CITI-CA              1:21.51    1:18.26 BLUE    20  
                  36.18     1:18.26 (42.08)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Kimura, Paloma S     9 TSM-CA               1:29.90    1:27.43 BLUE    20  
                  40.77     1:27.43 (46.66)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Marilyn      10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:23.02 BLUE    20  
                  37.51     1:23.02 (45.51)                                        
  2 Velasquez, Nicole    9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:35.56 RED     17  
                  45.66     1:35.56 (49.90)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Caitlyn T   10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:47.49 WHT     16  
                  48.80     1:47.49 (58.69)                                        
  4 Burrell, Claire L   10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:51.09 WHT     15  
                  49.63   1:51.09 (1:01.46)                                        
 -- Tripathi, Aanya K   10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.97        DQ (1:06.64)                                        
 -- Pompa, Leilani M    10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  51.95        DQ (1:01.03)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  7-10 BLUE
        1:34.80  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie L     10 TSM-CA               1:17.67    1:13.99 BLUE    20  
                  34.28     1:13.99 (39.71)                                        
  2 Chan, Kiki V        10 UN-08-CA             1:16.52    1:16.07 BLUE    17  
                  36.36     1:16.07 (39.71)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Key E     10 TORR-CA              1:25.65    1:17.28 BLUE    16  
                  34.84     1:17.28 (42.44)                                        
  4 De Togni, Angelica   9 BRSC-CA              1:24.76    1:20.06 BLUE    15  
                  36.91     1:20.06 (43.15)                                        
  5 Chang, Sophie M     10 TSM-CA               1:26.56    1:20.52 BLUE    14  
                  38.24     1:20.52 (42.28)                                        
  6 Wen, Sky C          10 TSM-CA               1:25.74    1:20.53 BLUE    13  
                  38.05     1:20.53 (42.48)                                        
  7 Arnold, Eryn G      10 CITI-CA              1:23.04    1:21.62 BLUE    12  
                  38.45     1:21.62 (43.17)                                        
  8 Jung, Hazel S       10 Century Swim-CA      1:26.29    1:24.34 BLUE    11  
                  40.21     1:24.34 (44.13)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Euna           10 Century Swim-CA      1:34.26    1:21.42 BLUE    20  
                  38.73     1:21.42 (42.69)                                        
  2 Peterson, Natalie   10 TSM-CA               1:31.21    1:22.11 BLUE    17  
                  37.57     1:22.11 (44.54)                                        
  3 Sun, Kayla           9 CITI-CA              1:28.05    1:22.43 BLUE    16  
                  37.99     1:22.43 (44.44)                                        
  4 Chan, Azure R        9 UN-08-CA             1:31.86    1:23.67 BLUE    15  
                  40.11     1:23.67 (43.56)                                        
  5 Robinson, Stella A   9 BRSC-CA              1:28.57    1:24.57 BLUE    14  
                  39.12     1:24.57 (45.45)                                        
  6 Chiang, Chloe        9 UN-08-CA             1:31.92    1:26.10 BLUE    13  
                  41.69     1:26.10 (44.41)                                        
  7 Miller, Isabella M  10 RYL-CA               1:30.13    1:26.71 BLUE    12  
                  41.21     1:26.71 (45.50)                                        
  8 Kimura, Paloma S     9 TSM-CA               1:27.49    1:26.86 BLUE    11  
                  39.68     1:26.86 (47.18)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kao, Elise M        10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:23.62 BLUE    20  
                  37.59     1:23.62 (46.03)                                        
  2 Burrell, Lexi R     10 TSM-CA               1:41.50    1:28.60 RED     17  
                  43.33     1:28.60 (45.27)                                        
  3 Rogers, Emme        10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:33.41 RED     16  
                  44.36     1:33.41 (49.05)                                        
  4 Canter, Emma        10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:35.73 WHT     15  
                  48.35     1:35.73 (47.38)                                        
  5 Kim, Avalon G       10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:35.89 WHT     14  
                  43.47     1:35.89 (52.42)                                        
  6 Rogson-Blavin, Noa   8 UN-04-CA             1:42.92    1:36.71 WHT     13  
                  46.18     1:36.71 (50.53)                                        
  7 Albert, Brianna      9 TORR-CA              1:46.35    1:37.11 WHT     12  
                  47.78     1:37.11 (49.33)                                        
  8 Burrell, Claire L   10 TSM-CA               1:51.32    1:38.22 WHT     11  
                  48.02     1:38.22 (50.20)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Caitlyn T   10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:39.14 WHT      9  
                  47.44     1:39.14 (51.70)                                        
 10 Hunter, Ella Y      10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:39.37 WHT      7  
                  46.87     1:39.37 (52.50)                                        
 11 Wical, Wren M       10 CITI-CA              1:46.34    1:40.30 WHT      6  
                  46.52     1:40.30 (53.78)                                        
 12 Wang, Ella Y         9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:41.72 WHT      5  
                  49.11     1:41.72 (52.61)                                        
 13 Pompa, Leilani M    10 TORR-CA              1:50.87    1:43.33 WHT      4  
                  49.88     1:43.33 (53.45)                                        
 14 Chinchia, Yoani N    8 JCA-CA                    NT    1:45.56 WHT      3  
                  49.17     1:45.56 (56.39)                                        
 15 Wynholds, Madelein   9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:46.88 WHT      2  
                  52.68     1:46.88 (54.20)                                        
 16 Lanzdorf, Kate A     9 UN-01-CA             1:55.42    1:47.36 WHT      1  
                  48.73     1:47.36 (58.63)                                        
 17 Tripathi, Aanya K   10 TORR-CA              1:53.53    1:47.54 WHT    
                  54.17     1:47.54 (53.37)                                        
 18 Sayles, Keilah V     9 TSM-CA               1:55.65    1:52.25 WHT    
                  52.41     1:52.25 (59.84)                                        
 19 Tsang, Chloe         9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:52.39 WHT    
                  52.92     1:52.39 (59.47)                                        
 20 Biele, Ella          9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:54.93 WHT    
                  58.67     1:54.93 (56.26)                                        
 21 Chobdee, Jianna L    9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:08.79 WHT    
                1:02.70   2:08.79 (1:06.09)                                        
 -- Martin, Naomi T      9 PVAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.32          DQ (56.42)                                        
 -- Rozenblum, Lyla R   10 TSM-CA               1:54.05         DQ        
                  46.67          DQ (50.91)                                        
 -- Yao, Angela J        9 UN-08-CA                  NT         DQ        
                  45.61          DQ (53.93)                                        
 -- Turek, Vanessa E    10 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  47.30          DQ (49.32)                                        
 -- Achache, Leica       9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.44          DQ (56.67)                                        
 -- Pantelides-Sola, M  10 UN-07-CA             1:48.08         DQ        
                  44.53          DQ (50.97)                                        
 -- Hunter, Aubrey A    10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  51.50          DQ (55.66)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Evangel   9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  54.32          DQ (55.54)                                        
 -- Taylor, Andi R      10 CITI-CA              1:36.85         DQ        
                  45.21          DQ (49.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  11-12 BLUE
          33.60  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bao, Ava M          11 UN-01-CA               27.59      26.76 BLUE    20  
  2 Lu, Janna G         12 TORR-CA                27.68      27.07 BLUE    17  
  3 Milisavljevic, Ale  12 BRSC-CA                28.63      27.48 BLUE    16  
  4 Al-Bondak, Luna H   11 UN-01-CA               29.37      27.69 BLUE    15  
  5 Wu, Serena          12 TSM-CA                 30.24      28.18 BLUE    14  
  6 Boroch, Isabel G    11 ALPH-CA                29.49      28.24 BLUE    13  
  7 Wong, Linden        12 TSM-CA                 29.82      28.31 BLUE    12  
  8 Gullickson, Mariss  12 ALPH-CA                30.39      28.48 BLUE    11  
  9 Liu, Joy H          11 TORR-CA                28.88      28.54 BLUE     9  
 10 O'Brien, Heather R  12 CITI-CA                30.45      28.97 BLUE     7  
 11 Kawada, Ryoka R     12 TORR-CA                29.64      29.26 BLUE     6  
 12 Collins, Saffron R  12 UN-01-CA               30.24      29.39 BLUE     5  
 13 Oh, Claire H        11 VISN-CA                29.62      29.44 BLUE     4  
 14 Wu, Lily K          11 UN-01-CA               29.94      29.89 BLUE     3  
 15 Thompson, Kayla M   11 TORR-CA                29.95      29.99 BLUE     2  
 16 Kearns, Quinn M     12 PVAC-CA                30.11      30.18 BLUE     1  
 17 Eagly Cummings, Au  12 BRSC-CA                29.85      30.60 BLUE   
 18 Koike, Sora J       11 ALPH-CA                29.19      30.76 BLUE   
RED - Division  
  1 Wiggins, Alissa A   12 VISN-CA                31.69      29.30 BLUE    20  
  2 Bryant, Sloane B    11 TSM-CA                 32.17      30.33 BLUE    17  
  3 Tieman, Bella J     11 CITI-CA                32.09      30.62 BLUE    16  
  4 Sanchez, Monica     12 JCA-CA                 32.47      30.64 BLUE    15  
  5 Peng, Taylor N      12 RYL-CA                 32.62      30.79 BLUE    14  
  6 Yang, Crystal       11 CITI-CA                32.75      30.87 RED     13  
  7 Cornejo, Andrea S   12 ALPH-CA                30.81      31.00 RED     12  
  8 Neitz, Abbie S      11 CITI-CA                31.66      31.12 RED     11  
  9 Capili, K. K. Y     12 CITI-CA                31.42      31.42 RED      9  
 10 Moore, Catherine J  11 UN-08-CA               33.19      32.46 RED      7  
 11 Alva, Kaitlyn       12 SGAC-CA                33.58      33.07 RED      6  
 12 Mendez, Nelli Y     12 JCA-CA                 33.23      33.45 RED      5  
WHT - Division  
  1 Manasfi, Maya A     12 ALPH-CA                   NT      29.86 BLUE    20  
  2 Andershock, Ashley  12 ALPH-CA                33.84      31.15 RED     17  
  3 Van Dijk, Anna B    12 ALPH-CA                37.16      32.10 RED     16  
  4 Wildes, Hattie M    12 BAY-CA                 34.63      32.44 RED     15  
  5 Alpert, Maya R      12 TSM-CA                 36.54      33.06 RED     14  
  6 Jenkins, Mia M      12 TORR-CA                46.69      33.17 RED     13  
  7 Delgado, Michelle   11 TSM-CA                 37.17      33.67 WHT     12  
  8 Ghildiyal, Jaanvi   11 ALPH-CA                   NT      33.80 WHT     11  
  9 D'Adamo, Mikaela E  11 CITI-CA                34.08      34.12 WHT      9  
 10 Lee, Jimo           11 Century Swim-CA        40.33      34.16 WHT      7  
 11 Yao, Kimberly J     11 VISN-CA                34.46      34.18 WHT      6  
 12 Gallagher, Emma S   12 CITI-CA                34.48      34.23 WHT      5  
 13 Saita, Miyuki       12 TSM-CA                 35.53      34.24 WHT      4  
 14 Walbridge, Lucy M   11 TSM-CA                 34.86      34.37 WHT      3  
 15 Shirakata, Chiyo J  12 CITI-CA                33.68      34.44 WHT      2  
 16 Shut, Alexa G       12 PVAC-CA                35.40      34.56 WHT      1  
 17 Neal, Carly A       11 BAY-CA                 39.67      35.89 WHT    
 18 Romero-Garcia, All  12 JCA-CA                 35.28      36.00 WHT    
 19 Gong, Yuki          11 TORR-CA                36.47      36.07 WHT    
 20 Davies, Abigail E   11 UN-01-CA               39.44      36.55 WHT    
 21 Fu, Maddie K        11 CITI-CA                   NT      36.65 WHT    
 22 Johnson, Ella C     12 TSM-CA                 43.17      36.75 WHT    
 23 Klein, Elleri M     11 TSM-CA                 37.64      36.81 WHT    
 24 Balderas, Ivett     11 SGAC-CA                   NT      37.26 WHT    
 25 Lawton, Frances E   11 ALPH-CA                45.13      37.40 WHT    
 26 Silva, Emily N      11 SGAC-CA                   NT      37.56 WHT    
 27 Nguyen, Hillary H   11 PVAC-CA                41.14      37.77 WHT    
 28 Luna, Evie T        11 TSM-CA                 37.95      38.81 WHT    
 29 Hattendorf, Sheli   11 CITI-CA                42.38      38.84 WHT    
 30 Edwards, Charlotte  11 TORR-CA                41.63      39.20 WHT    
 31 Greenstein, Nikkit  12 RYL-CA                    NT      39.42 WHT    
 32 Samano, Eileen D    11 SGAC-CA                40.57      40.39 WHT    
 33 Stevelman, Chloe H  12 TSM-CA                 46.02      41.38 WHT    
 34 Miller, Sienna G    11 BAY-CA                    NT      41.77 WHT    
 35 Ferrie, Jessica C   11 TSM-CA                    NT      43.74 WHT    
 36 Cecil, Casey J      11 ALPH-CA                   NT      43.97 WHT    
 37 Greene, Avery R     11 TSM-CA                    NT      44.36 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  11-12 BLUE
        1:12.20  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Ale  12 BRSC-CA              1:01.68      58.40 BLUE    20  
                  28.40       58.40 (30.00)                                        
  2 Bao, Ava M          11 UN-01-CA             1:03.03      59.04 BLUE    17  
  3 Lu, Janna G         12 TORR-CA                58.94      59.59 BLUE    16  
                  28.35       59.59 (31.24)                                        
  4 Portillo, Eileen    12 VISN-CA              1:00.16      59.93 BLUE    15  
                  28.63       59.93 (31.30)                                        
  5 Chan, Maya L        12 UN-08-CA             1:00.10    1:01.11 BLUE    14  
                  28.82     1:01.11 (32.29)                                        
  6 Gullickson, Mariss  12 ALPH-CA              1:04.48    1:01.40 BLUE    13  
                  29.45     1:01.40 (31.95)                                        
  7 Al-Bondak, Luna H   11 UN-01-CA             1:04.53    1:01.75 BLUE    12  
                  30.28     1:01.75 (31.47)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Heather R  12 CITI-CA              1:04.29    1:02.20 BLUE    11  
  9 Liu, Joy H          11 TORR-CA              1:02.93    1:02.68 BLUE     9  
                  29.78     1:02.68 (32.90)                                        
 10 Thompson, Kayla M   11 TORR-CA              1:05.08    1:02.89 BLUE     7  
                  30.12     1:02.89 (32.77)                                        
 11 Boroch, Isabel G    11 ALPH-CA              1:03.67    1:03.91 BLUE     6  
                  30.26     1:03.91 (33.65)                                        
 12 Oh, Claire H        11 VISN-CA              1:05.47    1:04.11 BLUE     5  
                  31.49     1:04.11 (32.62)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Serena          12 TSM-CA               1:07.73    1:00.96 BLUE    20  
                  28.98     1:00.96 (31.98)                                        
  2 Wong, Linden        12 TSM-CA               1:08.43    1:03.08 BLUE    17  
                  29.93     1:03.08 (33.15)                                        
  3 Collins, Saffron R  12 UN-01-CA             1:07.22    1:03.23 BLUE    16  
                  30.33     1:03.23 (32.90)                                        
  4 Wu, Lily K          11 UN-01-CA             1:07.47    1:03.87 BLUE    15  
                  30.77     1:03.87 (33.10)                                        
  5 Swartz, Mia R       12 TSM-CA               1:07.82    1:03.95 BLUE    14  
                  30.66     1:03.95 (33.29)                                        
  6 Eagly Cummings, Au  12 BRSC-CA              1:08.98    1:04.13 BLUE    13  
  7 Wiggins, Alissa A   12 VISN-CA              1:09.92    1:04.19 BLUE    12  
                  30.80     1:04.19 (33.39)                                        
  8 Bowles, Farah S     12 CITI-CA              1:07.24    1:04.54 BLUE    11  
                  31.33     1:04.54 (33.21)                                        
  9 Hashimoto, Kaela N  11 CITI-CA              1:09.98    1:04.66 BLUE     9  
                  31.27     1:04.66 (33.39)                                        
 10 Bryant, Sloane B    11 TSM-CA               1:10.62    1:05.78 BLUE     7  
                  30.99     1:05.78 (34.79)                                        
 11 Albertson, Ava M    11 ALPH-CA              1:08.63    1:06.27 RED      6  
                  31.76     1:06.27 (34.51)                                        
 12 Sekhon, Amrita      12 BRSC-CA              1:11.77    1:06.41 RED      5  
                  31.61     1:06.41 (34.80)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Monica     12 JCA-CA               1:10.58    1:06.62 RED      4  
 14 Haddad, Chloe V     12 CITI-CA              1:10.21    1:07.03 RED      3  
                  31.99     1:07.03 (35.04)                                        
 15 Capili, K. K. Y     12 CITI-CA              1:09.36    1:07.37 RED      2  
                  32.23     1:07.37 (35.14)                                        
 16 Duenas Martinez, I  12 JCA-CA               1:11.01    1:08.50 RED      1  
 17 Sun, Aliena         12 UN-08-CA             1:11.58    1:08.53 RED    
                  32.34     1:08.53 (36.19)                                        
 18 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C  12 ALPH-CA              1:09.66    1:10.72 RED    
                  33.24     1:10.72 (37.48)                                        
 19 Mendez, Nelli Y     12 JCA-CA               1:10.74    1:10.99 RED    
                  33.86     1:10.99 (37.13)                                        
 20 Hoyle, Mollie       12 BAY-CA               1:07.07    1:17.10 WHT    
 -- Delacruz, Eva L     12 TORR-CA              1:09.61         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Manasfi, Maya A     12 ALPH-CA              1:27.21    1:04.34 BLUE    20  
                  30.22     1:04.34 (34.12)                                        
  2 Cornejo, Andrea S   12 ALPH-CA              1:15.88    1:06.33 RED     17  
                  32.09     1:06.33 (34.24)                                        
  3 Neitz, Abbie S      11 CITI-CA              1:15.74    1:07.80 RED     16  
                  31.82     1:07.80 (35.98)                                        
  4 Yang, Crystal       11 CITI-CA              1:15.33    1:07.88 RED     15  
  5 Peng, Taylor N      12 RYL-CA               1:22.83    1:07.93 RED     14  
                  32.27     1:07.93 (35.66)                                        
  6 Tieman, Bella J     11 CITI-CA              1:14.35    1:07.98 RED     13  
                  32.63     1:07.98 (35.35)                                        
  7 Hale, Jordyn C      11 RYL-CA               1:17.48    1:08.07 RED     12  
                  32.85     1:08.07 (35.22)                                        
  8 Moore, Catherine J  11 UN-08-CA             1:15.80    1:09.27 RED     11  
                  33.04     1:09.27 (36.23)                                        
  9 Andershock, Ashley  12 ALPH-CA              1:13.44    1:09.36 RED      9  
                  33.74     1:09.36 (35.62)                                        
 10 Taitano, Kana K     12 TORR-CA              1:16.60    1:09.54 RED      7  
                  32.86     1:09.54 (36.68)                                        
 11 Dansirimitri, Jenn  11 VISN-CA              1:12.25    1:10.62 RED      6  
                  33.13     1:10.62 (37.49)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Gabriell  11 CITI-CA              1:22.11    1:11.03 RED      5  
                  33.30     1:11.03 (37.73)                                        
 13 Lee, Jimo           11 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:11.22 RED      4  
                  34.59     1:11.22 (36.63)                                        
 14 Shin, Ashley Y      11 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:11.32 RED      3  
                  34.63     1:11.32 (36.69)                                        
 15 Van Dijk, Anna B    12 ALPH-CA              1:18.55    1:11.70 RED      2  
                  34.15     1:11.70 (37.55)                                        
 16 Delgado, Michelle   11 TSM-CA               1:25.02    1:11.80 RED      1  
                  34.34     1:11.80 (37.46)                                        
 17 Yao, Kimberly J     11 VISN-CA              1:16.44    1:11.94 RED    
                  34.70     1:11.94 (37.24)                                        
 18 Jenkins, Mia M      12 TORR-CA              1:50.25    1:12.69 WHT    
                  34.00     1:12.69 (38.69)                                        
 19 Shirakata, Chiyo J  12 CITI-CA              1:17.27    1:14.47 WHT    
 20 Ghildiyal, Jaanvi   11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:14.66 WHT    
 21 Wildes, Hattie M    12 BAY-CA               1:18.28    1:14.81 WHT    
                  35.63     1:14.81 (39.18)                                        
 22 Alpert, Maya R      12 TSM-CA               1:21.71    1:15.32 WHT    
                  34.78     1:15.32 (40.54)                                        
 23 Kiran, Giya K       12 CITI-CA              1:18.84    1:17.38 WHT    
                  34.94     1:17.38 (42.44)                                        
 24 Klein, Elleri M     11 TSM-CA               1:21.73    1:17.71 WHT    
                  36.35     1:17.71 (41.36)                                        
 25 Pullman, Priya V    11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:17.76 WHT    
                  35.62     1:17.76 (42.14)                                        
 26 Miller, Brooke A    11 CITI-CA              1:18.24    1:17.79 WHT    
                  36.03     1:17.79 (41.76)                                        
 27 Barajas, Desiree M  12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:18.00 WHT    
                  36.80     1:18.00 (41.20)                                        
 28 McPherson, Romi P   12 ALPH-CA              1:25.81    1:18.15 WHT    
                  35.94     1:18.15 (42.21)                                        
 29 Romero-Garcia, All  12 JCA-CA               1:21.57    1:18.67 WHT    
                  37.75     1:18.67 (40.92)                                        
 30 Carroll, Sara N     12 ALPH-CA              1:22.85    1:18.73 WHT    
                  36.35     1:18.73 (42.38)                                        
 31 Neal, Carly A       11 BAY-CA               1:22.59    1:19.13 WHT    
                  37.01     1:19.13 (42.12)                                        
 32 Davies, Abigail E   11 UN-01-CA             1:24.09    1:20.29 WHT    
                  38.20     1:20.29 (42.09)                                        
 33 Johnson, Ella C     12 TSM-CA               1:38.52    1:20.63 WHT    
                  37.71     1:20.63 (42.92)                                        
 34 Gomez, Natalie N    11 SGAC-CA              1:30.40    1:20.91 WHT    
                  37.07     1:20.91 (43.84)                                        
 35 Lawton, Frances E   11 ALPH-CA              1:25.75    1:22.16 WHT    
                  38.26     1:22.16 (43.90)                                        
 36 Fletes, Sherily     11 JCA-CA                    NT    1:22.82 WHT    
                  38.50     1:22.82 (44.32)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Hillary H   11 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:23.53 WHT    
 38 Gong, Yuki          11 TORR-CA              1:23.05    1:24.80 WHT    
                  38.84     1:24.80 (45.96)                                        
 39 Edwards, Charlotte  11 TORR-CA              1:27.44    1:26.55 WHT    
                  41.16     1:26.55 (45.39)                                        
 40 Canseco, Nataly     12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:27.77 WHT    
                  41.81     1:27.77 (45.96)                                        
 41 Samano, Eileen D    11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:29.27 WHT    
                  44.22     1:29.27 (45.05)                                        
 42 Stevelman, Chloe H  12 TSM-CA               1:44.77    1:30.78 WHT    
                  42.95     1:30.78 (47.83)                                        
 43 Silva, Emily N      11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:32.20 WHT    
                  41.62     1:32.20 (50.58)                                        
 44 Greenstein, Nikkit  12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:32.69 WHT    
                  40.81     1:32.69 (51.88)                                        
 45 Miller, Sienna G    11 BAY-CA                    NT    1:34.80 WHT    
                  41.84     1:34.80 (52.96)                                        
 46 Stewart, Abigail J  12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:36.72 WHT    
 47 Cecil, Casey J      11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:40.91 WHT    
                  45.91     1:40.91 (55.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  11-12 BLUE
        2:37.80  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lu, Janna G         12 TORR-CA              2:10.31    2:09.31 BLUE    20  
                  30.17     1:03.56 (33.39)     1:36.77 (33.21)     2:09.31 (32.54)
  2 Chan, Maya L        12 UN-08-CA             2:12.38    2:11.76 BLUE    17  
                  30.45     1:04.08 (33.63)     1:38.33 (34.25)     2:11.76 (33.43)
  3 Al-Bondak, Luna H   11 UN-01-CA             2:22.95    2:17.45 BLUE    16  
                  32.62     1:08.33 (35.71)     1:44.35 (36.02)     2:17.45 (33.10)
  4 Boroch, Isabel G    11 ALPH-CA              2:16.63    2:17.88 BLUE    15  
                  32.16     1:08.11 (35.95)     1:43.72 (35.61)     2:17.88 (34.16)
  5 Kawada, Ryoka R     12 TORR-CA              2:18.67    2:19.15 BLUE    14  
                  31.82     1:07.41 (35.59)     1:44.40 (36.99)     2:19.15 (34.75)
  6 Bowles, Farah S     12 CITI-CA              2:23.64    2:20.62 BLUE    13  
                  33.03     1:09.67 (36.64)     1:45.49 (35.82)     2:20.62 (35.13)
  7 Kearns, Quinn M     12 PVAC-CA              2:18.25    2:20.91 BLUE    12  
                  32.11     1:07.33 (35.22)     1:43.99 (36.66)     2:20.91 (36.92)
  8 Gullickson, Mariss  12 ALPH-CA              2:21.18    2:21.38 BLUE    11  
                  32.56     1:07.81 (35.25)     1:44.62 (36.81)     2:21.38 (36.76)
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Lily K          11 UN-01-CA             2:25.44    2:16.31 BLUE    20  
                  32.32     1:07.35 (35.03)     1:42.26 (34.91)     2:16.31 (34.05)
  2 Collins, Saffron R  12 UN-01-CA             2:25.46    2:19.40 BLUE    17  
                  32.18     1:07.82 (35.64)     1:43.84 (36.02)     2:19.40 (35.56)
  3 Hashimoto, Kaela N  11 CITI-CA              2:30.94    2:23.34 BLUE    16  
                  32.45     1:09.08 (36.63)     1:46.66 (37.58)     2:23.34 (36.68)
  4 Wong, Linden        12 TSM-CA               2:36.73    2:24.87 RED     15  
                  32.44     1:07.58 (35.14)     1:46.75 (39.17)     2:24.87 (38.12)
  5 Sanchez, Monica     12 JCA-CA               2:33.19    2:25.86 RED     14  
                  32.59     1:09.41 (36.82)     1:47.55 (38.14)     2:25.86 (38.31)
  6 Haddad, Chloe V     12 CITI-CA              2:35.65    2:27.17 RED     13  
                  34.55     1:11.78 (37.23)     1:50.10 (38.32)     2:27.17 (37.07)
  7 Yang, Crystal       11 CITI-CA              2:35.90    2:28.03 RED     12  
                  35.20     1:14.16 (38.96)     1:52.19 (38.03)     2:28.03 (35.84)
  8 Cornejo, Andrea S   12 ALPH-CA              2:34.31    2:29.37 RED     11  
                  34.63     1:13.00 (38.37)     1:52.51 (39.51)     2:29.37 (36.86)
  9 Neitz, Abbie S      11 CITI-CA              2:33.69    2:30.58 RED      9  
                  34.36     1:12.22 (37.86)     1:51.55 (39.33)     2:30.58 (39.03)
WHT - Division  
  1 Sekhon, Amrita      12 BRSC-CA              2:43.58    2:26.13 RED     20  
                  33.54     1:11.31 (37.77)     1:50.21 (38.90)     2:26.13 (35.92)
  2 Andershock, Ashley  12 ALPH-CA              2:47.82    2:27.12 RED     17  
                  34.60     1:13.32 (38.72)     1:51.94 (38.62)     2:27.12 (35.18)
  3 Sun, Aliena         12 UN-08-CA             2:51.84    2:34.10 RED     16  
                  35.23     1:15.20 (39.97)     1:56.54 (41.34)     2:34.10 (37.56)
  4 Tien, Mackenzie R   11 VISN-CA              2:45.53    2:36.28 RED     15  
                  36.52     1:17.57 (41.05)     1:58.27 (40.70)     2:36.28 (38.01)
  5 D'Adamo, Mikaela E  11 CITI-CA              2:39.84    2:40.22 WHT     14  
                  37.31     1:19.18 (41.87)     1:59.67 (40.49)     2:40.22 (40.55)
  6 Jenkins, Mia M      12 TORR-CA              3:12.97    2:42.98 WHT     13  
                  36.90     1:18.48 (41.58)     2:01.52 (43.04)     2:42.98 (41.46)
  7 Alpert, Maya R      12 TSM-CA               3:00.35    2:45.85 WHT     12  
                  35.38     1:17.53 (42.15)     2:01.93 (44.40)     2:45.85 (43.92)
  8 Ghildiyal, Jaanvi   11 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:48.12 WHT     11  
  9 Edwards, Charlotte  11 TORR-CA              3:09.34    3:03.53 WHT      9  
                  42.36     1:29.44 (47.08)     2:18.12 (48.68)     3:03.53 (45.41)
 10 Gong, Yuki          11 TORR-CA              3:20.60    3:08.66 WHT      7  
                  42.36     1:30.23 (47.87)     2:20.97 (50.74)     3:08.66 (47.69)
 11 Fu, Maddie K        11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:08.71 WHT      6  
                  38.97     1:27.43 (48.46)     2:18.55 (51.12)     3:08.71 (50.16)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  11-12 BLUE
          40.00  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bao, Ava M          11 UN-01-CA               31.13      30.44 BLUE    20  
  2 Al-Bondak, Luna H   11 UN-01-CA               33.10      31.99 BLUE    16.5
  2 Chan, Maya L        12 UN-08-CA               31.75      31.99 BLUE    16.5
  4 Thompson, Kayla M   11 TORR-CA                34.73      32.59 BLUE    15  
  5 Milisavljevic, Ale  12 BRSC-CA                34.73      33.09 BLUE    14  
  6 Boroch, Isabel G    11 ALPH-CA                34.46      33.79 BLUE    13  
  7 Liu, Joy H          11 TORR-CA                35.27      34.10 BLUE    12  
  8 Gullickson, Mariss  12 ALPH-CA                34.01      34.17 BLUE    11  
  9 Oh, Claire H        11 VISN-CA                34.58      34.52 BLUE     9  
 10 Neitz, Abbie S      11 CITI-CA                35.57      34.59 BLUE     7  
 11 Sun, Aliena         12 UN-08-CA               32.56      34.92 BLUE     6  
 12 Wong, Linden        12 TSM-CA                 36.21      35.19 BLUE     5  
 13 Hashimoto, Kaela N  11 CITI-CA                35.66      35.74 BLUE     4  
 14 Ishihara, Kelly S   12 TORR-CA                35.62      35.91 BLUE     3  
 15 Moore, Catherine J  11 UN-08-CA               36.04      37.07 RED      2  
RED - Division  
  1 Swartz, Mia R       12 TSM-CA                 37.22      34.08 BLUE    20  
  2 Bryant, Sloane B    11 TSM-CA                 37.33      35.21 BLUE    17  
  3 O'Brien, Heather R  12 CITI-CA                37.13      35.40 BLUE    16  
  4 Bowles, Farah S     12 CITI-CA                37.93      35.93 BLUE    15  
  5 Wu, Serena          12 TSM-CA                 36.88      36.75 RED     14  
  6 Haddad, Chloe V     12 CITI-CA                39.64      36.81 RED     13  
  7 Peng, Taylor N      12 RYL-CA                 38.58      36.94 RED     12  
  8 Nicholas, Gabriell  11 CITI-CA                37.14      37.01 RED     11  
  9 Capili, K. K. Y     12 CITI-CA                36.66      37.02 RED      9  
 10 Tien, Mackenzie R   11 VISN-CA                37.44      37.52 RED      7  
 11 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C  12 ALPH-CA                38.88      37.67 RED      6  
 12 Yang, Crystal       11 CITI-CA                37.41      37.76 RED      5  
 13 Alpert, Maya R      12 TSM-CA                 39.42      38.52 RED      4  
 14 Wildes, Hattie M    12 BAY-CA                 38.28      38.90 RED      3  
 15 Shirakata, Chiyo J  12 CITI-CA                38.74      39.02 RED      2  
 -- Mendez, Nelli Y     12 JCA-CA                 36.77         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Manasfi, Maya A     12 ALPH-CA                   NT      34.31 BLUE    20  
  2 Wiggins, Alissa A   12 VISN-CA                40.46      35.46 BLUE    17  
  3 Taitano, Kana K     12 TORR-CA                   NT      35.54 BLUE    16  
  4 Dansirimitri, Jenn  11 VISN-CA                41.18      37.30 RED     15  
  5 Delgado, Michelle   11 TSM-CA                 40.81      37.50 RED     14  
  6 Sanchez, Monica     12 JCA-CA                 40.22      37.85 RED     13  
  7 Tieman, Bella J     11 CITI-CA                41.05      38.07 RED     12  
  8 Hale, Jordyn C      11 RYL-CA               1:01.11      38.44 RED     11  
  9 Andershock, Ashley  12 ALPH-CA                41.63      38.67 RED      9  
 10 Lee, Jimo           11 Century Swim-CA        41.80      38.97 RED      7  
 11 Miller, Brooke A    11 CITI-CA                41.48      40.05 WHT      6  
 12 Kiran, Giya K       12 CITI-CA                40.92      40.25 WHT      5  
 13 Ghildiyal, Jaanvi   11 ALPH-CA                   NT      40.56 WHT      4  
 14 Romero-Garcia, All  12 JCA-CA                 43.19      41.12 WHT      3  
 15 Duenas Martinez, I  12 JCA-CA                 41.02      41.22 WHT      2  
 16 Klein, Elleri M     11 TSM-CA                 44.59      42.75 WHT      1  
 17 Hoyle, Mollie       12 BAY-CA                 43.60      43.35 WHT    
 18 Silva, Emily N      11 SGAC-CA                   NT      43.97 WHT    
 19 Nguyen, Hillary H   11 PVAC-CA                46.44      44.42 WHT    
 20 Pullman, Priya V    11 ALPH-CA                   NT      45.27 WHT    
 21 Carroll, Sara N     12 ALPH-CA                43.33      45.44 WHT    
 22 Neal, Carly A       11 BAY-CA                 43.98      45.78 WHT    
 23 Samano, Eileen D    11 SGAC-CA                44.46      46.18 WHT    
 24 Stevelman, Chloe H  12 TSM-CA                 54.10      47.39 WHT    
 25 Lawton, Frances E   11 ALPH-CA                55.97      47.43 WHT    
 26 Johnson, Ella C     12 TSM-CA                 54.95      47.83 WHT    
 27 Fletes, Sherily     11 JCA-CA                 49.02      50.02 WHT    
 28 Canseco, Nataly     12 SGAC-CA                   NT      50.31 WHT    
 29 McPherson, Romi P   12 ALPH-CA                53.14      50.98 WHT    
 30 Greenstein, Nikkit  12 RYL-CA                    NT      58.04 WHT    
 -- Cecil, Casey J      11 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Davies, Abigail E   11 UN-01-CA               44.93         DQ        
 -- Miller, Sienna G    11 BAY-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  11-12 BLUE
        1:28.00  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lu, Janna G         12 TORR-CA              1:04.77    1:03.03 BLUE    20  
                  30.59     1:03.03 (32.44)                                        
  2 Bao, Ava M          11 UN-01-CA             1:07.72    1:06.76 BLUE    17  
                  32.04     1:06.76 (34.72)                                        
  3 Al-Bondak, Luna H   11 UN-01-CA             1:11.13    1:10.37 BLUE    16  
                  34.10     1:10.37 (36.27)                                        
  4 Oh, Claire H        11 VISN-CA              1:13.34    1:12.03 BLUE    15  
                  35.50     1:12.03 (36.53)                                        
  5 Boroch, Isabel G    11 ALPH-CA              1:13.24    1:12.47 BLUE    14  
                  35.04     1:12.47 (37.43)                                        
  6 Ishihara, Kelly S   12 TORR-CA              1:13.97    1:13.30 BLUE    13  
                  36.25     1:13.30 (37.05)                                        
  7 Sun, Aliena         12 UN-08-CA             1:13.12    1:14.79 BLUE    12  
                  35.89     1:14.79 (38.90)                                        
  8 Gullickson, Mariss  12 ALPH-CA              1:17.66    1:14.96 BLUE    11  
                  36.64     1:14.96 (38.32)                                        
  9 Bryant, Sloane B    11 TSM-CA               1:14.21    1:15.14 BLUE     9  
                  36.61     1:15.14 (38.53)                                        
 10 Swartz, Mia R       12 TSM-CA               1:19.37    1:15.26 BLUE     7  
                  37.59     1:15.26 (37.67)                                        
 11 Hashimoto, Kaela N  11 CITI-CA              1:17.81    1:15.31 BLUE     6  
                  36.66     1:15.31 (38.65)                                        
 12 Mendez, Nelli Y     12 JCA-CA               1:19.21    1:21.12 RED      5  
                  39.23     1:21.12 (41.89)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Tien, Mackenzie R   11 VISN-CA              1:24.34    1:20.77 RED     20  
                  39.80     1:20.77 (40.97)                                        
  2 Shin, Ashley Y      11 Century Swim-CA      1:22.95    1:21.65 RED     17  
                  40.88     1:21.65 (40.77)                                        
  3 Alpert, Maya R      12 TSM-CA               1:24.99    1:21.92 RED     16  
                  40.06     1:21.92 (41.86)                                        
  4 Cornejo, Andrea S   12 ALPH-CA              1:26.15    1:24.38 RED     15  
                  41.18     1:24.38 (43.20)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Heather R  12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:14.36 BLUE    20  
                  36.62     1:14.36 (37.74)                                        
  2 Lee, Jimo           11 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:21.33 RED     17  
                  39.92     1:21.33 (41.41)                                        
  3 Wildes, Hattie M    12 BAY-CA                    NT    1:25.28 RED     16  
                  41.87     1:25.28 (43.41)                                        
  4 Alva, Kaitlyn       12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:28.62 WHT     15  
                  42.85     1:28.62 (45.77)                                        
  5 Walbridge, Lucy M   11 TSM-CA               1:30.26    1:29.56 WHT     14  
                  44.36     1:29.56 (45.20)                                        
  6 Klein, Elleri M     11 TSM-CA               1:37.66    1:29.92 WHT     13  
                  43.94     1:29.92 (45.98)                                        
  7 Romero-Garcia, All  12 JCA-CA               1:37.04    1:30.11 WHT     12  
                  44.62     1:30.11 (45.49)                                        
  8 Barajas, Desiree M  12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:33.57 WHT     11  
                  45.55     1:33.57 (48.02)                                        
  9 Davies, Abigail E   11 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:34.39 WHT      9  
                  46.86     1:34.39 (47.53)                                        
 10 Hattendorf, Sheli   11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:38.99 WHT      7  
                  46.07     1:38.99 (52.92)                                        
 11 Shut, Alexa G       12 PVAC-CA              1:39.52    1:39.57 WHT      6  
                  47.78     1:39.57 (51.79)                                        
 12 Johnson, Ella C     12 TSM-CA               1:55.25    1:40.41 WHT      5  
                  50.46     1:40.41 (49.95)                                        
 13 Luna, Evie T        11 TSM-CA               1:44.21    1:45.57 WHT      4  
                  51.50     1:45.57 (54.07)                                        
 14 Ferrie, Jessica C   11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:51.06 WHT      3  
 15 Greene, Avery R     11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:53.52 WHT      2  
                  53.86     1:53.52 (59.66)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Mia M      12 TORR-CA              2:13.13         DQ        
                  40.60          DQ (43.60)                                        
 -- Miller, Sienna G    11 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  51.34        DQ (1:02.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  11-12 BLUE
          44.80  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chan, Maya L        12 UN-08-CA               36.37      35.05 BLUE    20  
  2 Sekhon, Amrita      12 BRSC-CA                37.19      35.98 BLUE    17  
  3 Wu, Serena          12 TSM-CA                 39.05      36.15 BLUE    16  
  4 Liu, Joy H          11 TORR-CA                38.96      37.53 BLUE    15  
  5 Portillo, Eileen    12 VISN-CA                35.93      37.84 BLUE    14  
  6 Bowles, Farah S     12 CITI-CA                40.13      38.02 BLUE    13  
  7 Thompson, Kayla M   11 TORR-CA                40.73      38.62 BLUE    12  
  8 Haddad, Chloe V     12 CITI-CA                40.64      38.87 BLUE    11  
  9 Eagly Cummings, Au  12 BRSC-CA                39.67      39.04 BLUE     9  
 10 Bao, Ava M          11 UN-01-CA               40.25      39.34 BLUE     7  
 11 Wu, Lily K          11 UN-01-CA               39.12      39.40 BLUE     6  
 12 Sun, Aliena         12 UN-08-CA               40.09      39.60 BLUE     5  
 13 Cornejo, Andrea S   12 ALPH-CA                39.78      40.60 BLUE     4  
 14 Yao, Kimberly J     11 VISN-CA                40.84      41.01 RED      3  
 15 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C  12 ALPH-CA                40.31      41.45 RED      2  
 16 Peng, Taylor N      12 RYL-CA                 38.13      41.82 RED      1  
RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Linden        12 TSM-CA                 41.03      38.47 BLUE    20  
  2 Albertson, Ava M    11 ALPH-CA                42.27      38.92 BLUE    17  
  3 Collins, Saffron R  12 UN-01-CA               41.86      39.44 BLUE    16  
  4 Wiggins, Alissa A   12 VISN-CA                43.79      39.98 BLUE    15  
  5 Moore, Catherine J  11 UN-08-CA               44.36      40.41 BLUE    14  
  6 Swartz, Mia R       12 TSM-CA                 41.70      40.54 BLUE    13  
  7 Hashimoto, Kaela N  11 CITI-CA                41.39      40.74 BLUE    12  
  8 Sanchez, Monica     12 JCA-CA                 42.61      40.91 BLUE    11  
  9 Oh, Claire H        11 VISN-CA                41.94      41.35 RED      9  
 10 Duenas Martinez, I  12 JCA-CA                 43.57      42.27 RED      7  
 11 Neitz, Abbie S      11 CITI-CA                42.19      42.72 RED      6  
 12 Shirakata, Chiyo J  12 CITI-CA                41.84      43.36 RED      5  
 13 Capili, K. K. Y     12 CITI-CA                42.08      43.51 RED      4  
 14 Wildes, Hattie M    12 BAY-CA                 44.43      44.75 RED      3  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dansirimitri, Jenn  11 VISN-CA                45.14      40.65 BLUE    20  
  2 Tien, Mackenzie R   11 VISN-CA                45.41      42.02 RED     17  
  3 Delgado, Michelle   11 TSM-CA                 49.66      42.08 RED     16  
  4 Manasfi, Maya A     12 ALPH-CA                   NT      42.35 RED     15  
  5 Hale, Jordyn C      11 RYL-CA                 47.69      43.94 RED     14  
  6 Alpert, Maya R      12 TSM-CA                 47.16      44.10 RED     13  
  7 Davies, Abigail E   11 UN-01-CA               45.90      44.37 RED     12  
  8 Yang, Crystal       11 CITI-CA                48.06      44.55 RED     11  
  9 Nguyen, Hillary H   11 PVAC-CA                46.05      44.88 WHT      9  
 10 Romero-Garcia, All  12 JCA-CA                    NT      45.01 WHT      7  
 11 Nicholas, Gabriell  11 CITI-CA                46.30      45.85 WHT      6  
 12 Carroll, Sara N     12 ALPH-CA                49.99      48.53 WHT      5  
 13 Gomez, Natalie N    11 SGAC-CA                45.44      48.59 WHT      4  
 14 Stewart, Abigail J  12 RYL-CA                    NT      49.17 WHT      3  
 15 McPherson, Romi P   12 ALPH-CA                55.34      50.46 WHT      2  
 16 Fletes, Sherily     11 JCA-CA                    NT      50.47 WHT      1  
 17 Silva, Emily N      11 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.24 WHT    
 18 Barajas, Desiree M  12 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.54 WHT    
 19 Lawton, Frances E   11 ALPH-CA                52.77      52.40 WHT    
 20 Klein, Elleri M     11 TSM-CA                 53.27      52.98 WHT    
 21 Hoyle, Mollie       12 BAY-CA                 50.66      53.15 WHT    
 22 Johnson, Ella C     12 TSM-CA                 57.90      53.26 WHT    
 23 Stevelman, Chloe H  12 TSM-CA                 55.26      55.32 WHT    
 24 Miller, Sienna G    11 BAY-CA                    NT      58.12 WHT    
 25 Canseco, Nataly     12 SGAC-CA                   NT      59.17 WHT    
 -- Neal, Carly A       11 BAY-CA                 50.91         DQ        
 -- Pullman, Priya V    11 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cecil, Casey J      11 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Miller, Brooke A    11 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Greenstein, Nikkit  12 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  11-12 BLUE
        1:37.10  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Ale  12 BRSC-CA              1:21.53    1:18.12 BLUE    20  
                  37.56     1:18.12 (40.56)                                        
  2 Kawada, Ryoka R     12 TORR-CA              1:21.73    1:19.04 BLUE    17  
                  37.02     1:19.04 (42.02)                                        
  3 Bowles, Farah S     12 CITI-CA              1:24.69    1:19.35 BLUE    16  
                  37.87     1:19.35 (41.48)                                        
  4 Wu, Serena          12 TSM-CA               1:24.53    1:20.35 BLUE    15  
                  37.81     1:20.35 (42.54)                                        
  5 Haddad, Chloe V     12 CITI-CA              1:25.26    1:21.14 BLUE    14  
                  39.10     1:21.14 (42.04)                                        
  6 Wong, Linden        12 TSM-CA               1:27.11    1:22.04 BLUE    13  
                  38.53     1:22.04 (43.51)                                        
  7 Eagly Cummings, Au  12 BRSC-CA              1:24.95    1:22.19 BLUE    12  
                  38.39     1:22.19 (43.80)                                        
  8 Albertson, Ava M    11 ALPH-CA              1:27.62    1:22.59 BLUE    11  
                  38.54     1:22.59 (44.05)                                        
  9 Bryant, Sloane B    11 TSM-CA               1:27.45    1:25.67 BLUE     9  
                  40.14     1:25.67 (45.53)                                        
 10 Wu, Lily K          11 UN-01-CA             1:24.58    1:26.37 BLUE     7  
                  40.70     1:26.37 (45.67)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Ashley Y      11 Century Swim-CA      1:29.66    1:24.00 BLUE    20  
                  41.06     1:24.00 (42.94)                                        
  2 Bao, Ava M          11 UN-01-CA             1:34.68    1:25.28 BLUE    17  
                  39.64     1:25.28 (45.64)                                        
  3 Wiggins, Alissa A   12 VISN-CA              1:32.88    1:25.76 BLUE    16  
                  41.59     1:25.76 (44.17)                                        
  4 Swartz, Mia R       12 TSM-CA               1:32.96    1:26.73 BLUE    15  
                  41.99     1:26.73 (44.74)                                        
  5 Yao, Kimberly J     11 VISN-CA              1:30.54    1:28.18 BLUE    14  
                  42.02     1:28.18 (46.16)                                        
  6 Capili, K. K. Y     12 CITI-CA              1:32.62    1:29.53 RED     13  
                  42.36     1:29.53 (47.17)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Emma S   12 CITI-CA              1:34.29    1:31.84 RED     12  
                  44.04     1:31.84 (47.80)                                        
  8 Shirakata, Chiyo J  12 CITI-CA              1:33.89    1:34.24 RED     11  
                  44.17     1:34.24 (50.07)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Sekhon, Amrita      12 BRSC-CA              2:43.58    1:18.60 BLUE    20  
                  36.45     1:18.60 (42.15)                                        
  2 Collins, Saffron R  12 UN-01-CA             1:39.39    1:24.07 BLUE    17  
                  39.66     1:24.07 (44.41)                                        
  3 Cornejo, Andrea S   12 ALPH-CA              1:39.40    1:28.16 BLUE    16  
                  41.42     1:28.16 (46.74)                                        
  4 Tien, Mackenzie R   11 VISN-CA              1:40.06    1:28.26 BLUE    15  
                  42.19     1:28.26 (46.07)                                        
  5 Peng, Taylor N      12 RYL-CA               1:37.65    1:30.21 RED     14  
                  42.29     1:30.21 (47.92)                                        
  6 Saita, Miyuki       12 TSM-CA               1:41.97    1:35.08 RED     13  
                  44.49     1:35.08 (50.59)                                        
  7 Davies, Abigail E   11 UN-01-CA             1:38.15    1:35.79 RED     12  
                  45.52     1:35.79 (50.27)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Hillary H   11 PVAC-CA              1:53.73    1:36.51 RED     11  
                  46.48     1:36.51 (50.03)                                        
  9 Gong, Yuki          11 TORR-CA              1:42.74    1:39.23 WHT      9  
                  47.15     1:39.23 (52.08)                                        
 10 Romero-Garcia, All  12 JCA-CA                    NT    1:39.69 WHT      7  
                  45.35     1:39.69 (54.34)                                        
 11 Walbridge, Lucy M   11 TSM-CA               1:41.60    1:39.95 WHT      6  
                  48.35     1:39.95 (51.60)                                        
 12 Wildes, Hattie M    12 BAY-CA               1:40.00    1:41.76 WHT      5  
                  47.33     1:41.76 (54.43)                                        
 13 Balderas, Ivett     11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:45.59 WHT      4  
                  50.53     1:45.59 (55.06)                                        
 14 Edwards, Charlotte  11 TORR-CA              1:52.72    1:48.69 WHT      3  
                  51.44     1:48.69 (57.25)                                        
 15 Barajas, Desiree M  12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:48.99 WHT      2  
                  51.14     1:48.99 (57.85)                                        
 16 Alva, Kaitlyn       12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:50.10 WHT      1  
                  52.75     1:50.10 (57.35)                                        
 17 Luna, Evie T        11 TSM-CA               1:49.16    1:52.47 WHT    
                  52.57     1:52.47 (59.90)                                        
 18 Shut, Alexa G       12 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:52.57 WHT    
                  51.31   1:52.57 (1:01.26)                                        
 19 Silva, Emily N      11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:52.59 WHT    
 20 Ferrie, Jessica C   11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:59.41 WHT    
                  57.97   1:59.41 (1:01.44)                                        
 21 Stevelman, Chloe H  12 TSM-CA               2:01.23    1:59.55 WHT    
                  56.80   1:59.55 (1:02.75)                                        
 22 Samano, Eileen D    11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:01.30 WHT    
 -- Delgado, Michelle   11 TSM-CA               1:43.59         DQ        
                  42.71          DQ (46.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  11-12 BLUE
          37.70  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bao, Ava M          11 UN-01-CA               29.66      29.31 BLUE    20  
  2 Milisavljevic, Ale  12 BRSC-CA                29.09      29.48 BLUE    17  
  3 Al-Bondak, Luna H   11 UN-01-CA               32.18      30.11 BLUE    16  
  4 Chan, Maya L        12 UN-08-CA               31.03      30.63 BLUE    15  
  5 Wiggins, Alissa A   12 VISN-CA                33.60      31.69 BLUE    14  
  6 Gullickson, Mariss  12 ALPH-CA                32.05      32.13 BLUE    12.5
  6 Liu, Joy H          11 TORR-CA                32.71      32.13 BLUE    12.5
  8 O'Brien, Heather R  12 CITI-CA                34.25      33.14 BLUE    11  
  9 Kearns, Quinn M     12 PVAC-CA                34.50      33.46 BLUE     9  
 10 Sekhon, Amrita      12 BRSC-CA                34.36      33.76 BLUE     7  
 11 Koike, Sora J       11 ALPH-CA                31.51      33.80 BLUE     6  
 12 Hashimoto, Kaela N  11 CITI-CA                32.75      34.02 BLUE     5  
 13 Ishihara, Kelly S   12 TORR-CA                32.96      34.14 BLUE     4  
 14 Capili, K. K. Y     12 CITI-CA                33.28      34.52 RED      3  
 15 Yang, Crystal       11 CITI-CA                34.50      34.58 RED      2  
RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Aliena         12 UN-08-CA               35.27      32.91 BLUE    20  
  2 Thompson, Kayla M   11 TORR-CA                35.59      33.59 BLUE    17  
  3 Oh, Claire H        11 VISN-CA                34.64      33.64 BLUE    16  
  4 Haddad, Chloe V     12 CITI-CA                36.60      35.12 RED     15  
  5 Bowles, Farah S     12 CITI-CA                37.01      35.41 RED     14  
  6 Moore, Catherine J  11 UN-08-CA               37.64      35.88 RED     13  
  7 Neitz, Abbie S      11 CITI-CA                36.56      35.93 RED     12  
  8 Mendez, Nelli Y     12 JCA-CA                 37.66      36.93 RED     11  
  9 D'Adamo, Mikaela E  11 CITI-CA                37.44      38.18 WHT      9  
WHT - Division  
  1 Swartz, Mia R       12 TSM-CA                 39.54      34.08 BLUE    20  
  2 Wu, Serena          12 TSM-CA                 39.01      34.11 BLUE    17  
  3 Albertson, Ava M    11 ALPH-CA                40.51      34.20 BLUE    16  
  4 Manasfi, Maya A     12 ALPH-CA                48.17      34.90 RED     15  
  5 Tieman, Bella J     11 CITI-CA                37.97      35.75 RED     14  
  6 Peng, Taylor N      12 RYL-CA                 39.53      36.46 RED     13  
  7 Sanchez, Monica     12 JCA-CA                 41.26      36.52 RED     12  
  8 Van Dijk, Anna B    12 ALPH-CA                   NT      37.25 RED     11  
  9 Gallagher, Emma S   12 CITI-CA                37.95      37.52 RED      9  
 10 Saita, Miyuki       12 TSM-CA                 41.50      38.90 WHT      7  
 11 Romero-Garcia, All  12 JCA-CA                 44.32      39.28 WHT      6  
 12 Andershock, Ashley  12 ALPH-CA                44.29      39.51 WHT      5  
 13 Yao, Kimberly J     11 VISN-CA                39.68      40.28 WHT      4  
 14 Fu, Maddie K        11 CITI-CA                   NT      41.58 WHT      3  
 15 Silva, Emily N      11 SGAC-CA                   NT      42.19 WHT      2  
 16 Ghildiyal, Jaanvi   11 ALPH-CA                   NT      42.63 WHT      1  
 17 Hattendorf, Sheli   11 CITI-CA                53.58      43.76 WHT    
 18 Klein, Elleri M     11 TSM-CA                 47.57      44.05 WHT    
 19 Delgado, Michelle   11 TSM-CA                 47.75      44.44 WHT    
 20 Nguyen, Hillary H   11 PVAC-CA                46.96      44.79 WHT    
 21 Johnson, Ella C     12 TSM-CA               1:02.76      45.81 WHT    
 22 Neal, Carly A       11 BAY-CA                 52.09      45.94 WHT    
 23 Lawton, Frances E   11 ALPH-CA                52.56      50.46 WHT    
 24 Stevelman, Chloe H  12 TSM-CA                    NT      53.74 WHT    
 25 Greene, Avery R     11 TSM-CA                 56.39      54.62 WHT    
 26 Greenstein, Nikkit  12 RYL-CA                    NT      57.54 WHT    
 27 Cecil, Casey J      11 ALPH-CA                   NT      59.09 WHT    
 -- Balderas, Ivett     11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  11-12 BLUE
        1:25.30  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Ale  12 BRSC-CA              1:05.42    1:05.55 BLUE    20  
                  30.55     1:05.55 (35.00)                                        
  2 Portillo, Eileen    12 VISN-CA              1:08.24    1:06.17 BLUE    17  
                  31.07     1:06.17 (35.10)                                        
  3 Lu, Janna G         12 TORR-CA              1:08.98    1:06.72 BLUE    16  
                  31.67     1:06.72 (35.05)                                        
  4 Al-Bondak, Luna H   11 UN-01-CA             1:16.55    1:09.08 BLUE    15  
                  33.10     1:09.08 (35.98)                                        
  5 Ishihara, Kelly S   12 TORR-CA              1:13.78    1:15.11 BLUE    14  
  6 Gullickson, Mariss  12 ALPH-CA              1:11.92    1:16.75 BLUE    13  
                  33.71     1:16.75 (43.04)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Lily K          11 UN-01-CA             1:23.96    1:14.41 BLUE    20  
                  35.08     1:14.41 (39.33)                                        
  2 Sekhon, Amrita      12 BRSC-CA              1:19.30    1:15.00 BLUE    17  
                  35.99     1:15.00 (39.01)                                        
  3 Delacruz, Eva L     12 TORR-CA              1:18.89    1:15.90 BLUE    16  
  4 Capili, K. K. Y     12 CITI-CA              1:22.23    1:21.19 RED     15  
                  37.38     1:21.19 (43.81)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Wiggins, Alissa A   12 VISN-CA              1:26.63    1:10.16 BLUE    20  
                  33.11     1:10.16 (37.05)                                        
  2 Bryant, Sloane B    11 TSM-CA               1:36.79    1:15.57 BLUE    17  
                  35.23     1:15.57 (40.34)                                        
  3 Albertson, Ava M    11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:16.83 BLUE    16  
                  35.62     1:16.83 (41.21)                                        
  4 Sun, Aliena         12 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:17.82 BLUE    15  
                  35.67     1:17.82 (42.15)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Monica     12 JCA-CA               1:37.45    1:23.31 RED     14  
  6 Tien, Mackenzie R   11 VISN-CA              1:27.30    1:23.54 RED     13  
  7 Eagly Cummings, Au  12 BRSC-CA              1:33.43    1:24.77 RED     12  
                  37.20     1:24.77 (47.57)                                        
  8 Mendez, Nelli Y     12 JCA-CA               1:27.56    1:24.97 RED     11  
  9 Jenkins, Mia M      12 TORR-CA              1:32.53    1:26.52 WHT      9  
                  39.85     1:26.52 (46.67)                                        
 10 Yao, Kimberly J     11 VISN-CA              1:33.65    1:28.26 WHT      7  
                  40.50     1:28.26 (47.76)                                        
 11 Kiran, Giya K       12 CITI-CA              1:32.02    1:32.83 WHT      6  
                  42.76     1:32.83 (50.07)                                        
 12 Duenas Martinez, I  12 JCA-CA               1:53.33    1:33.75 WHT      5  
                  40.17     1:33.75 (53.58)                                        
 13 Gomez, Natalie N    11 SGAC-CA              1:53.74    1:40.16 WHT      4  
                  45.88     1:40.16 (54.28)                                        
 14 Barajas, Desiree M  12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:42.73 WHT      3  
                  48.22     1:42.73 (54.51)                                        
 15 Edwards, Charlotte  11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:42.81 WHT      2  
                  47.68     1:42.81 (55.13)                                        
 16 Gong, Yuki          11 TORR-CA              1:58.90    1:47.34 WHT      1  
                  48.68     1:47.34 (58.66)                                        
 17 Samano, Eileen D    11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:57.72 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  11-12 BLUE
        1:24.70  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chan, Maya L        12 UN-08-CA             1:07.68    1:07.15 BLUE    20  
                  31.54     1:07.15 (35.61)                                        
  2 Milisavljevic, Ale  12 BRSC-CA              1:10.50    1:07.35 BLUE    17  
                  31.09     1:07.35 (36.26)                                        
  3 Thompson, Kayla M   11 TORR-CA              1:14.60    1:10.90 BLUE    16  
                  32.48     1:10.90 (38.42)                                        
  4 Wu, Serena          12 TSM-CA               1:14.43    1:11.35 BLUE    15  
                  34.81     1:11.35 (36.54)                                        
  5 Wong, Linden        12 TSM-CA               1:16.59    1:11.39 BLUE    14  
                  33.10     1:11.39 (38.29)                                        
  6 Liu, Joy H          11 TORR-CA              1:15.10    1:12.05 BLUE    13  
                  32.93     1:12.05 (39.12)                                        
  7 Collins, Saffron R  12 UN-01-CA             1:17.42    1:12.48 BLUE    12  
                  33.40     1:12.48 (39.08)                                        
  8 Wu, Lily K          11 UN-01-CA             1:13.59    1:13.09 BLUE    11  
  9 Hashimoto, Kaela N  11 CITI-CA              1:16.56    1:13.45 BLUE     9  
                  34.69     1:13.45 (38.76)                                        
 10 Oh, Claire H        11 VISN-CA              1:16.55    1:13.51 BLUE     7  
                  33.94     1:13.51 (39.57)                                        
 11 Sekhon, Amrita      12 BRSC-CA              1:16.65    1:13.67 BLUE     5.5
                  36.19     1:13.67 (37.48)                                        
 11 Sun, Aliena         12 UN-08-CA             1:17.17    1:13.67 BLUE     5.5
                  35.97     1:13.67 (37.70)                                        
 13 Koike, Sora J       11 ALPH-CA              1:13.90    1:13.85 BLUE     4  
                  34.12     1:13.85 (39.73)                                        
 14 Kearns, Quinn M     12 PVAC-CA              1:15.63    1:13.91 BLUE     3  
                  33.86     1:13.91 (40.05)                                        
 15 Ishihara, Kelly S   12 TORR-CA              1:14.48    1:14.31 BLUE     2  
                  34.40     1:14.31 (39.91)                                        
 16 Bryant, Sloane B    11 TSM-CA               1:17.35    1:14.74 BLUE     1  
                  34.99     1:14.74 (39.75)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Swartz, Mia R       12 TSM-CA               1:19.76    1:13.57 BLUE    20  
                  34.57     1:13.57 (39.00)                                        
  2 Neitz, Abbie S      11 CITI-CA              1:19.24    1:13.59 BLUE    17  
                  34.99     1:13.59 (38.60)                                        
  3 Bowles, Farah S     12 CITI-CA              1:17.72    1:13.88 BLUE    16  
                  35.86     1:13.88 (38.02)                                        
  4 Eagly Cummings, Au  12 BRSC-CA              1:22.94    1:15.84 BLUE    15  
                  35.70     1:15.84 (40.14)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Monica     12 JCA-CA               1:21.66    1:15.86 BLUE    14  
                  35.69     1:15.86 (40.17)                                        
  6 Albertson, Ava M    11 ALPH-CA              1:23.21    1:15.90 BLUE    13  
                  37.07     1:15.90 (38.83)                                        
  7 Haddad, Chloe V     12 CITI-CA              1:19.88    1:16.30 BLUE    12  
                  36.21     1:16.30 (40.09)                                        
  8 Tien, Mackenzie R   11 VISN-CA              1:21.81    1:17.00 BLUE    11  
                  37.72     1:17.00 (39.28)                                        
  9 Capili, K. K. Y     12 CITI-CA              1:18.65    1:17.41 BLUE     9  
                  36.38     1:17.41 (41.03)                                        
 10 Yang, Crystal       11 CITI-CA              1:21.87    1:17.71 RED      7  
                  36.27     1:17.71 (41.44)                                        
 11 Tieman, Bella J     11 CITI-CA              1:21.91    1:18.54 RED      6  
                  36.79     1:18.54 (41.75)                                        
 12 Yao, Kimberly J     11 VISN-CA              1:23.51    1:20.58 RED      5  
                  38.84     1:20.58 (41.74)                                        
 13 Mendez, Nelli Y     12 JCA-CA               1:19.73    1:23.18 RED      4  
                  37.49     1:23.18 (45.69)                                        
 -- Moore, Catherine J  11 UN-08-CA             1:19.27         DQ        
                  35.44          DQ (39.08)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Emma S   12 CITI-CA              1:28.87    1:19.65 RED     20  
                  38.44     1:19.65 (41.21)                                        
  2 Andershock, Ashley  12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:20.36 RED     17  
                  38.37     1:20.36 (41.99)                                        
  3 Saita, Miyuki       12 TSM-CA               1:26.86    1:20.52 RED     16  
                  35.76     1:20.52 (44.76)                                        
  4 Van Dijk, Anna B    12 ALPH-CA              1:34.32    1:21.91 RED     15  
                  38.31     1:21.91 (43.60)                                        
  5 Wildes, Hattie M    12 BAY-CA               1:28.73    1:22.93 RED     14  
                  39.50     1:22.93 (43.43)                                        
  6 Alpert, Maya R      12 TSM-CA               1:29.62    1:23.52 RED     13  
                  37.85     1:23.52 (45.67)                                        
  7 D'Adamo, Mikaela E  11 CITI-CA              1:26.88    1:24.17 RED     12  
                  40.12     1:24.17 (44.05)                                        
  8 Shirakata, Chiyo J  12 CITI-CA              1:24.80    1:24.56 RED     11  
                  40.04     1:24.56 (44.52)                                        
  9 Shut, Alexa G       12 PVAC-CA              1:32.89    1:26.91 WHT      9  
                  37.60     1:26.91 (49.31)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Hillary H   11 PVAC-CA              1:40.94    1:31.96 WHT      7  
                  45.48     1:31.96 (46.48)                                        
 11 Klein, Elleri M     11 TSM-CA               1:39.19    1:32.03 WHT      6  
                  41.71     1:32.03 (50.32)                                        
 12 Barajas, Desiree M  12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:34.51 WHT      5  
 13 Lawton, Frances E   11 ALPH-CA              1:46.16    1:36.27 WHT      4  
                  46.80     1:36.27 (49.47)                                        
 14 Johnson, Ella C     12 TSM-CA               1:52.15    1:37.31 WHT      3  
                  46.14     1:37.31 (51.17)                                        
 15 Hattendorf, Sheli   11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:37.42 WHT      2  
                  45.21     1:37.42 (52.21)                                        
 16 Luna, Evie T        11 TSM-CA               1:37.93    1:37.75 WHT      1  
                  47.23     1:37.75 (50.52)                                        
 17 Samano, Eileen D    11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:42.24 WHT    
                  48.41     1:42.24 (53.83)                                        
 18 Stevelman, Chloe H  12 TSM-CA               1:54.43    1:42.59 WHT    
                  47.64     1:42.59 (54.95)                                        
 19 Miller, Sienna G    11 BAY-CA                    NT    1:49.94 WHT    
                  56.62     1:49.94 (53.32)                                        
 20 Greene, Avery R     11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:52.69 WHT    
                  52.82     1:52.69 (59.87)                                        
 21 Greenstein, Nikkit  12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:52.93 WHT    
                  53.34     1:52.93 (59.59)                                        
 -- Manasfi, Maya A     12 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  36.50          DQ (40.40)                                        
 -- Ferrie, Jessica C   11 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  51.59          DQ (53.12)                                        
 -- Cecil, Casey J      11 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.15        DQ (1:00.72)                                        
 -- Walbridge, Lucy M   11 TSM-CA               1:33.94         DQ        
 -- Fu, Maddie K        11 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  43.76          DQ (49.88)                                        
 -- Delgado, Michelle   11 TSM-CA               1:39.90         DQ        
                  39.89          DQ (44.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  11-12 BLUE
        3:01.70  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lu, Janna G         12 TORR-CA              2:26.37    2:23.26 BLUE    20  
                  31.96     1:08.04 (36.08)     1:51.11 (43.07)     2:23.26 (32.15)
  2 Milisavljevic, Ale  12 BRSC-CA              2:29.63    2:26.34 BLUE    17  
                  30.79     1:09.10 (38.31)     1:53.79 (44.69)     2:26.34 (32.55)
  3 Portillo, Eileen    12 VISN-CA              2:28.50    2:35.78 BLUE    16  
                  32.29     1:13.99 (41.70)     1:59.57 (45.58)     2:35.78 (36.21)
  4 Wu, Serena          12 TSM-CA               2:46.48    2:36.16 BLUE    15  
                  36.29     1:15.76 (39.47)     2:00.35 (44.59)     2:36.16 (35.81)
  5 Al-Bondak, Luna H   11 UN-01-CA             2:45.36    2:37.46 BLUE    14  
                  33.57     1:10.96 (37.39)     2:02.21 (51.25)     2:37.46 (35.25)
  6 Bryant, Sloane B    11 TSM-CA               2:45.15    2:38.96 BLUE    13  
                  35.89     1:17.26 (41.37)     2:03.29 (46.03)     2:38.96 (35.67)
  7 Wu, Lily K          11 UN-01-CA             2:42.45    2:41.31 BLUE    12  
                  35.91     1:19.96 (44.05)     2:06.18 (46.22)     2:41.31 (35.13)
  8 Sekhon, Amrita      12 BRSC-CA              2:46.03    2:41.46 BLUE    11  
                  36.49   2:41.46 (2:04.97)                                        
  9 Neitz, Abbie S      11 CITI-CA              2:44.68    2:42.39 BLUE     9  
                  37.75     1:18.15 (40.40)     2:05.58 (47.43)     2:42.39 (36.81)
 10 Boroch, Isabel G    11 ALPH-CA              2:37.48    2:43.75 BLUE     7  
                  36.71     1:18.15 (41.44)     2:08.82 (50.67)     2:43.75 (34.93)
 11 Delacruz, Eva L     12 TORR-CA              2:42.06    2:44.94 BLUE     6  
                  37.30     1:19.85 (42.55)     2:07.87 (48.02)     2:44.94 (37.07)
 12 Ishihara, Kelly S   12 TORR-CA              2:38.14    2:46.50 BLUE     5  
                  35.35     1:16.85 (41.50)     2:07.17 (50.32)     2:46.50 (39.33)
 -- Gullickson, Mariss  12 ALPH-CA              2:41.67         DQ        
                  33.40     1:15.11 (41.71)     2:08.35 (53.24)          DQ (36.01)
RED - Division  
  1 Swartz, Mia R       12 TSM-CA               2:50.64    2:40.93 BLUE    20  
                  35.84     1:16.49 (40.65)     2:05.05 (48.56)     2:40.93 (35.88)
  2 Albertson, Ava M    11 ALPH-CA              2:56.85    2:48.25 RED     17  
                  37.86     1:25.24 (47.38)     2:11.74 (46.50)     2:48.25 (36.51)
  3 Tien, Mackenzie R   11 VISN-CA              2:59.36    2:49.57 RED     16  
                  39.33     1:25.40 (46.07)     2:11.76 (46.36)     2:49.57 (37.81)
  4 Cornejo, Andrea S   12 ALPH-CA              2:53.74    2:49.79 RED     15  
                  38.31     1:23.28 (44.97)     2:12.75 (49.47)     2:49.79 (37.04)
  5 Tieman, Bella J     11 CITI-CA              2:55.63    2:50.49 RED     14  
                  38.47     1:22.61 (44.14)     2:11.94 (49.33)     2:50.49 (38.55)
  6 Yao, Kimberly J     11 VISN-CA              2:52.24    2:53.29 RED     13  
                  39.24     1:24.63 (45.39)     2:12.38 (47.75)     2:53.29 (40.91)
  7 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C  12 ALPH-CA              2:46.76    2:55.38 RED     12  
                  41.82     1:27.42 (45.60)     2:17.05 (49.63)     2:55.38 (38.33)
  8 Andershock, Ashley  12 ALPH-CA              3:01.00    3:00.06 RED     11  
                  43.35     1:28.37 (45.02)     2:19.67 (51.30)     3:00.06 (40.39)
 -- Wong, Linden        12 TSM-CA               2:51.54         DQ        
                  33.58     1:14.28 (40.70)        DQ (1:24.46)                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Bao, Ava M          11 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:35.77 BLUE    20  
                  31.88     1:09.69 (37.81)     2:01.16 (51.47)     2:35.77 (34.61)
  2 O'Brien, Heather R  12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:36.59 BLUE    17  
                  35.68     1:15.87 (40.19)     2:02.95 (47.08)     2:36.59 (33.64)
  3 Collins, Saffron R  12 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:43.44 BLUE    16  
                  34.15     1:15.72 (41.57)     2:05.16 (49.44)     2:43.44 (38.28)
  4 Eagly Cummings, Au  12 BRSC-CA              3:07.88    2:48.97 RED     15  
                  38.64     1:23.71 (45.07)     2:11.00 (47.29)     2:48.97 (37.97)
  5 Shin, Ashley Y      11 Century Swim-CA           NT    2:51.52 RED     14  
                  40.00     1:23.44 (43.44)     2:10.71 (47.27)     2:51.52 (40.81)
  6 Yang, Crystal       11 CITI-CA              3:08.90    2:54.11 RED     13  
                  38.63     1:23.98 (45.35)     2:16.75 (52.77)     2:54.11 (37.36)
  7 Taitano, Kana K     12 TORR-CA              3:06.65    2:55.60 RED     12  
                  34.54     1:16.93 (42.39)     2:13.75 (56.82)     2:55.60 (41.85)
  8 Lee, Jimo           11 Century Swim-CA           NT    2:59.55 RED     11  
                  41.70     1:27.03 (45.33)     2:20.26 (53.23)     2:59.55 (39.29)
  9 Jenkins, Mia M      12 TORR-CA              3:10.29    3:05.52 WHT      9  
                  40.51     1:26.94 (46.43)     2:23.14 (56.20)     3:05.52 (42.38)
 10 Alpert, Maya R      12 TSM-CA               3:23.03    3:08.78 WHT      7  
                  43.89     1:30.61 (46.72)     2:26.93 (56.32)     3:08.78 (41.85)
 11 Kiran, Giya K       12 CITI-CA              3:12.37    3:12.85 WHT      6  
                  42.89     1:32.60 (49.71)     2:27.70 (55.10)     3:12.85 (45.15)
 12 Ghildiyal, Jaanvi   11 ALPH-CA                   NT    3:15.64 WHT      5  
                  43.74     1:35.11 (51.37)     2:31.48 (56.37)     3:15.64 (44.16)
 13 Hoyle, Mollie       12 BAY-CA                    NT    3:18.29 WHT      4  
                  47.70     1:35.74 (48.04)     2:35.53 (59.79)     3:18.29 (42.76)
 14 Gong, Yuki          11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:22.46 WHT      3  
                  50.08     1:41.37 (51.29)     2:36.60 (55.23)     3:22.46 (45.86)
 15 Klein, Elleri M     11 TSM-CA                    NT    3:25.41 WHT      2  
                  46.07     1:35.51 (49.44)   2:39.13 (1:03.62)     3:25.41 (46.28)
 -- Edwards, Charlotte  11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  47.96     1:42.71 (54.75)     2:38.93 (56.22)          DQ (47.79)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  13-14 BLUE
          30.00  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Steggell, Shea J    13 CITI-CA                25.93      25.90 BLUE    20  
  2 Thompson, Lacey S   13 RYL-CA                 26.51      26.10 BLUE    17  
  3 Akobdzhanyan, Vale  14 RYL-CA                 26.67      26.67 BLUE    16  
  4 Hines, Amelia L     13 RYL-CA                 26.30      27.61 RED     15  
RED - Division  
  1 Kinsey, Kayla M     13 CITI-CA                27.61      27.15 BLUE    20  
  2 Roman-Wilson, Mia   14 BAY-CA                 27.78      28.17 RED     17  
  3 Gadalov, Sasha A    13 BRSC-CA                27.91      28.19 RED     16  
  4 Miyamoto, Julia C   14 RYL-CA                 28.24      28.93 RED     15  
  5 Jackson, Tiara N    14 CITI-CA                28.15      29.09 RED     14  
  6 Hernandez, Marissa  14 SGAC-CA                29.85      30.85 WHT     13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Kenya J      14 SGAC-CA                   NT      27.74 RED     20  
  2 Barash, Jordan A    13 CITI-CA                30.48      29.50 RED     17  
  3 Fiallos, Hailey R   13 CITI-CA                31.89      30.03 WHT     16  
  4 Lopez, Britany      14 SGAC-CA                30.02      30.42 WHT     15  
  5 Casas, Ivey A       13 UN-01-CA               30.20      30.84 WHT     14  
  6 Finch, Charlotte C  13 TSM-CA                    NT      31.10 WHT     13  
  7 Szigeti, Sofie N    13 ALPH-CA                31.04      31.42 WHT     12  
  8 Brodsky, Lucy R     14 RYL-CA                 31.79      31.56 WHT     11  
  9 Lara, Nadia H       13 SGAC-CA                   NT      31.84 WHT      9  
 10 Matich, Mila L      14 BAY-CA                 30.86      31.94 WHT      7  
 11 Hazlitt, Clara J    13 ALPH-CA                33.58      32.40 WHT      6  
 12 Miles, Presley M    14 CITI-CA                33.23      32.60 WHT      5  
 13 Herrera, Jaylene N  13 SGAC-CA                32.42      32.61 WHT      3.5
 13 Ramonette, Alina    13 SGAC-CA                   NT      32.61 WHT      3.5
 15 DeCoste, Kana E     14 RYL-CA                 32.08      32.70 WHT      2  
 16 Charan, Megan K     14 CITI-CA                   NT      34.41 WHT      1  
 17 Camacho, Karla A    13 SGAC-CA                36.48      34.55 WHT    
 18 Romero  Garcia, Am  14 JCA-CA                    NT      34.77 WHT    
 19 Rivas, Victoria N   13 SGAC-CA                36.42      36.13 WHT    
 20 Zuniga, Tania L     13 JCA-CA                 40.34      37.42 WHT    
 21 Burrows, Ryann E    13 TSM-CA                    NT      44.23 WHT    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  13-14 BLUE
        1:05.00  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Delacruz, Elsie A   13 TORR-CA                57.22      56.26 BLUE    20  
                  26.99       56.26 (29.27)                                        
  2 Akobdzhanyan, Vale  14 RYL-CA                 56.93      56.59 BLUE    17  
                  27.31       56.59 (29.28)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Kylie S   14 CITI-CA                58.15      57.34 BLUE    16  
                  28.38       57.34 (28.96)                                        
  4 Steggell, Shea J    13 CITI-CA                56.57      57.68 BLUE    15  
                  27.29       57.68 (30.39)                                        
  5 Hines, Amelia L     13 RYL-CA                 58.48      58.82 BLUE    14  
                  28.12       58.82 (30.70)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Lacey S   13 RYL-CA                 59.65      58.20 BLUE    20  
  2 Kinsey, Kayla M     13 CITI-CA              1:02.09    1:01.42 RED     17  
                  29.81     1:01.42 (31.61)                                        
  3 Gadalov, Sasha A    13 BRSC-CA              1:04.46    1:01.48 RED     16  
                  30.25     1:01.48 (31.23)                                        
  4 Miyamoto, Julia C   14 RYL-CA               1:00.23    1:01.75 RED     15  
                  29.82     1:01.75 (31.93)                                        
  5 Jackson, Tiara N    14 CITI-CA              1:00.59    1:02.72 RED     14  
                  30.65     1:02.72 (32.07)                                        
  6 Shimahara, Clarice  13 TSM-CA               1:03.49    1:06.47 WHT     13  
                  31.34     1:06.47 (35.13)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Kenya J      14 SGAC-CA                   NT      59.87 RED     20  
                  28.77       59.87 (31.10)                                        
  2 Hall, Sammie M      13 CITI-CA              1:05.66    1:00.01 RED     17  
                  28.75     1:00.01 (31.26)                                        
  3 Roman-Wilson, Mia   14 BAY-CA               1:08.69    1:02.89 RED     16  
                  30.33     1:02.89 (32.56)                                        
  4 Gomez, Brandi       13 SGAC-CA              1:05.01    1:04.62 RED     15  
                  30.96     1:04.62 (33.66)                                        
  5 Casas, Ivey A       13 UN-01-CA             1:10.76    1:06.27 WHT     14  
                  31.32     1:06.27 (34.95)                                        
  6 Fiallos, Hailey R   13 CITI-CA              1:08.69    1:06.50 WHT     13  
                  31.73     1:06.50 (34.77)                                        
  7 Szigeti, Sofie N    13 ALPH-CA              1:07.81    1:06.95 WHT     12  
                  32.27     1:06.95 (34.68)                                        
  8 Brodsky, Lucy R     14 RYL-CA               1:09.38    1:07.17 WHT     11  
  9 Barash, Jordan A    13 CITI-CA              1:09.85    1:07.25 WHT      9  
                  31.30     1:07.25 (35.95)                                        
 10 Toone, Ellison E    13 CITI-CA              1:10.81    1:07.85 WHT      7  
                  32.42     1:07.85 (35.43)                                        
 11 Finch, Charlotte C  13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:07.96 WHT      6  
                  32.46     1:07.96 (35.50)                                        
 12 kim, Naomi S        13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:08.23 WHT      5  
                  32.43     1:08.23 (35.80)                                        
 13 Lara, Nadia H       13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:08.37 WHT      4  
                  32.56     1:08.37 (35.81)                                        
 14 Watkinson, Lola     13 BAY-CA               1:10.25    1:08.80 WHT      3  
                  32.53     1:08.80 (36.27)                                        
 15 Lopez, Britany      14 SGAC-CA              1:07.23    1:08.98 WHT      2  
                  33.51     1:08.98 (35.47)                                        
 16 Hazlitt, Clara J    13 ALPH-CA              1:13.93    1:09.98 WHT      1  
                  32.58     1:09.98 (37.40)                                        
 17 Smith, Miranda R    13 RYL-CA               1:12.65    1:10.37 WHT    
                  32.86     1:10.37 (37.51)                                        
 18 Matich, Mila L      14 BAY-CA               1:09.00    1:10.63 WHT    
                  33.32     1:10.63 (37.31)                                        
 19 Miles, Presley M    14 CITI-CA              1:15.03    1:11.69 WHT    
                1:12.09         1:11.69 ( )                                        
 20 DeCoste, Kana E     14 RYL-CA               1:13.10    1:12.46 WHT    
                  34.07     1:12.46 (38.39)                                        
 21 Herrera, Jaylene N  13 SGAC-CA              1:16.81    1:12.59 WHT    
                  34.78     1:12.59 (37.81)                                        
 22 Ramonette, Alina    13 SGAC-CA              1:13.19    1:13.06 WHT    
 23 Rothschild, Skylar  13 CITI-CA              1:14.52    1:13.63 WHT    
                  34.91     1:13.63 (38.72)                                        
 24 Romero  Garcia, Am  14 JCA-CA                    NT    1:14.31 WHT    
                  35.55     1:14.31 (38.76)                                        
 25 Camacho, Karla A    13 SGAC-CA              1:43.94    1:14.75 WHT    
                  35.80     1:14.75 (38.95)                                        
 26 Rivas, Victoria N   13 SGAC-CA              1:20.65    1:15.87 WHT    
 27 Horn, Ana I         13 BRSC-CA              1:21.75    1:17.67 WHT    
                  35.32     1:17.67 (42.35)                                        
 28 Farghaly, Laila A   13 TSM-CA               1:28.35    1:19.22 WHT    
                  35.09     1:19.22 (44.13)                                        
 29 Vira, Viranshi      13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:35.45 WHT    
                  41.58     1:35.45 (53.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  13-14 BLUE
        2:22.80  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Akobdzhanyan, Vale  14 RYL-CA               2:06.80    2:05.38 BLUE    20  
                  29.16     1:00.74 (31.58)     1:33.14 (32.40)     2:05.38 (32.24)
  2 Hines, Amelia L     13 RYL-CA               2:06.09    2:09.01 BLUE    17  
                  29.09     1:02.53 (33.44)     1:36.24 (33.71)     2:09.01 (32.77)
  3 Kronson, Mia J      14 VISN-CA              2:05.49    2:10.35 BLUE    16  
                  29.68     1:02.81 (33.13)     1:37.49 (34.68)     2:10.35 (32.86)
  4 Jackson, Tiara N    14 CITI-CA              2:08.55    2:11.15 RED     15  
                  30.45     1:04.07 (33.62)     1:38.08 (34.01)     2:11.15 (33.07)
  5 Miyamoto, Julia C   14 RYL-CA               2:10.88    2:16.33 RED     14  
                  30.41     1:04.49 (34.08)     1:40.31 (35.82)     2:16.33 (36.02)
  6 Camacho, Karla A    13 SGAC-CA              1:35.04    2:41.73 WHT     13  
                  35.42     1:17.01 (41.59)     1:59.67 (42.66)     2:41.73 (42.06)
RED - Division  
  1 Steggell, Shea J    13 CITI-CA              2:14.14    2:09.09 BLUE    20  
                  28.95     1:00.77 (31.82)     1:34.19 (33.42)     2:09.09 (34.90)
  2 Thompson, Lacey S   13 RYL-CA               2:22.60    2:21.23 RED     17  
                  29.69     1:04.73 (35.04)     1:43.89 (39.16)     2:21.23 (37.34)
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Kenya J      14 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:09.85 BLUE    20  
                  30.26     1:03.27 (33.01)     1:36.89 (33.62)     2:09.85 (32.96)
  2 Roman-Wilson, Mia   14 BAY-CA               2:23.45    2:18.60 RED     17  
                  31.10     1:06.01 (34.91)     1:42.76 (36.75)     2:18.60 (35.84)
  3 Fiallos, Hailey R   13 CITI-CA              2:24.62    2:23.65 WHT     16  
                  32.67     1:09.03 (36.36)     1:46.55 (37.52)     2:23.65 (37.10)
  4 Szigeti, Sofie N    13 ALPH-CA              2:25.68    2:24.61 WHT     15  
                  33.73     1:10.38 (36.65)     1:47.68 (37.30)     2:24.61 (36.93)
  5 Brodsky, Lucy R     14 RYL-CA               2:34.01    2:31.70 WHT     14  
                  34.57     1:13.28 (38.71)     1:53.10 (39.82)     2:31.70 (38.60)
  6 Hazlitt, Clara J    13 ALPH-CA              2:42.53    2:36.86 WHT     13  
                  36.22     1:14.88 (38.66)     1:56.27 (41.39)     2:36.86 (40.59)
  7 Ramonette, Alina    13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:38.84 WHT     12  
                  36.36     1:17.36 (41.00)     1:57.83 (40.47)     2:38.84 (41.01)
  8 Miles, Presley M    14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:45.90 WHT     11  
                  36.83     1:19.50 (42.67)     2:03.97 (44.47)     2:45.90 (41.93)
  9 Finch, Charlotte C  13 TSM-CA                    NT    2:46.56 WHT      9  
                  36.78     1:19.75 (42.97)     2:03.31 (43.56)     2:46.56 (43.25)
 10 Herrera, Jaylene N  13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:47.87 WHT      7  
                  36.94     1:20.38 (43.44)     2:06.60 (46.22)     2:47.87 (41.27)
 11 DeCoste, Kana E     14 RYL-CA                    NT    2:57.63 WHT      6  
                  43.27     1:25.65 (42.38)     2:11.52 (45.87)     2:57.63 (46.11)
 12 Zuniga, Tania L     13 JCA-CA               3:07.18    3:03.07 WHT      5  
                  40.95     1:27.38 (46.43)     2:16.95 (49.57)     3:03.07 (46.12)
 -- Charan, Megan K     14 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Burrows, Ryann E    13 TSM-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  13-14 BLUE
        1:18.00  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Delacruz, Elsie A   13 TORR-CA              1:01.40    1:04.52 BLUE    20  
                  31.35     1:04.52 (33.17)                                        
  2 Roman-Wilson, Mia   14 BAY-CA               1:07.74    1:08.56 BLUE    17  
                  33.54     1:08.56 (35.02)                                        
  3 Hines, Amelia L     13 RYL-CA               1:07.41    1:09.05 BLUE    16  
                  33.26     1:09.05 (35.79)                                        
  4 Jackson, Tiara N    14 CITI-CA              1:01.83    1:09.30 BLUE    15  
                  33.59     1:09.30 (35.71)                                        
  5 Steggell, Shea J    13 CITI-CA              1:10.20    1:10.44 BLUE    14  
                  33.03     1:10.44 (37.41)                                        
  6 Gadalov, Sasha A    13 BRSC-CA              1:10.82    1:11.02 BLUE    13  
                  34.18     1:11.02 (36.84)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Hall, Sammie M      13 CITI-CA              1:12.00    1:08.77 BLUE    20  
                  34.05     1:08.77 (34.72)                                        
  2 Miyamoto, Julia C   14 RYL-CA               1:13.99    1:10.67 BLUE    17  
                  34.95     1:10.67 (35.72)                                        
  3 Barash, Jordan A    13 CITI-CA              1:16.70    1:13.54 RED     16  
                  35.03     1:13.54 (38.51)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Kylie S   14 CITI-CA              1:14.48    1:13.65 RED     15  
                  36.43     1:13.65 (37.22)                                        
  5 Fiallos, Hailey R   13 CITI-CA              1:17.46    1:14.88 RED     14  
                  36.55     1:14.88 (38.33)                                        
  6 Thompson, Lacey S   13 RYL-CA               1:14.37    1:16.15 RED     13  
                  36.84     1:16.15 (39.31)                                        
  7 Gomez, Brandi       13 SGAC-CA              1:16.22    1:17.20 RED     12  
                  38.05     1:17.20 (39.15)                                        
  8 Shimahara, Clarice  13 TSM-CA               1:16.27    1:17.91 RED     11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Kenya J      14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:10.81 BLUE    20  
                  34.36     1:10.81 (36.45)                                        
  2 Kinsey, Kayla M     13 CITI-CA              1:18.25    1:14.83 RED     17  
                  36.96     1:14.83 (37.87)                                        
  3 kim, Naomi S        13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:16.39 RED     16  
                  37.79     1:16.39 (38.60)                                        
  4 Brodsky, Lucy R     14 RYL-CA               1:25.31    1:17.77 RED     15  
                  38.17     1:17.77 (39.60)                                        
  5 Watkinson, Lola     13 BAY-CA               1:22.41    1:18.05 WHT     14  
  6 Toone, Ellison E    13 CITI-CA              1:19.64    1:18.12 WHT     13  
                  38.73     1:18.12 (39.39)                                        
  7 Szigeti, Sofie N    13 ALPH-CA              1:19.17    1:19.44 WHT     12  
                  39.14     1:19.44 (40.30)                                        
  8 Lopez, Britany      14 SGAC-CA              1:23.78    1:20.40 WHT     11  
                  39.12     1:20.40 (41.28)                                        
  9 Lara, Nadia H       13 SGAC-CA              1:18.91    1:20.45 WHT      9  
                  40.00     1:20.45 (40.45)                                        
 10 Matich, Mila L      14 BAY-CA               1:21.60    1:23.45 WHT      7  
                  40.22     1:23.45 (43.23)                                        
 11 Casas, Ivey A       13 UN-01-CA             1:23.37    1:24.16 WHT      6  
                  40.41     1:24.16 (43.75)                                        
 12 Rothschild, Skylar  13 CITI-CA              1:22.14    1:24.25 WHT      5  
                  41.29     1:24.25 (42.96)                                        
 13 DeCoste, Kana E     14 RYL-CA               1:30.43    1:24.80 WHT      4  
                  40.22     1:24.80 (44.58)                                        
 14 Finch, Charlotte C  13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:24.98 WHT      3  
                  41.42     1:24.98 (43.56)                                        
 15 Hazlitt, Clara J    13 ALPH-CA              1:30.56    1:26.96 WHT      2  
                  42.64     1:26.96 (44.32)                                        
 16 Camacho, Karla A    13 SGAC-CA              1:34.51    1:28.05 WHT      1  
                  43.16     1:28.05 (44.89)                                        
 17 Herrera, Jaylene N  13 SGAC-CA              1:37.00    1:29.36 WHT    
                  43.33     1:29.36 (46.03)                                        
 18 Ramonette, Alina    13 SGAC-CA              1:32.90    1:29.51 WHT    
                  45.25     1:29.51 (44.26)                                        
 19 Smith, Miranda R    13 RYL-CA               1:46.47    1:32.01 WHT    
                  40.71     1:32.01 (51.30)                                        
 20 Miles, Presley M    14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:32.69 WHT    
                1:32.69         1:32.69 ( )                                        
 21 Rivas, Victoria N   13 SGAC-CA              1:35.48    1:39.22 WHT    
 22 Farghaly, Laila A   13 TSM-CA               2:04.56    1:40.54 WHT    
                  46.61     1:40.54 (53.93)                                        
 23 Vira, Viranshi      13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:04.55 WHT    
                  57.62   2:04.55 (1:06.93)                                        
 -- Horn, Ana I         13 BRSC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  13-14 BLUE
        1:26.30  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Delacruz, Elsie A   13 TORR-CA              1:07.49    1:10.14 BLUE    20  
                  33.03     1:10.14 (37.11)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Kylie S   14 CITI-CA              1:12.03    1:14.48 BLUE    17  
                  35.17     1:14.48 (39.31)                                        
  3 Steggell, Shea J    13 CITI-CA              1:14.16    1:15.36 BLUE    16  
                  35.28     1:15.36 (40.08)                                        
  4 Hall, Sammie M      13 CITI-CA              1:15.39    1:18.08 BLUE    15  
                  38.26     1:18.08 (39.82)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Akobdzhanyan, Vale  14 RYL-CA               1:19.37    1:19.26 RED     20  
                  37.38     1:19.26 (41.88)                                        
  2 Hines, Amelia L     13 RYL-CA               1:20.75    1:22.09 RED     17  
                  38.72     1:22.09 (43.37)                                        
  3 Jackson, Tiara N    14 CITI-CA              1:23.12    1:24.18 RED     16  
                  40.17     1:24.18 (44.01)                                        
  4 Szigeti, Sofie N    13 ALPH-CA              1:21.48    1:24.24 RED     15  
                  40.76     1:24.24 (43.48)                                        
  5 Kinsey, Kayla M     13 CITI-CA              1:23.31    1:25.35 RED     14  
                  40.73     1:25.35 (44.62)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Brandi       13 SGAC-CA              1:29.34    1:24.48 RED     20  
                  41.01     1:24.48 (43.47)                                        
  2 kim, Naomi S        13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:26.49 WHT     17  
                  41.45     1:26.49 (45.04)                                        
  3 Fiallos, Hailey R   13 CITI-CA              1:31.60    1:28.26 WHT     16  
                  42.78     1:28.26 (45.48)                                        
  4 Gadalov, Sasha A    13 BRSC-CA              1:29.14    1:28.62 WHT     15  
                  41.11     1:28.62 (47.51)                                        
  5 Perez, Kenya J      14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:28.74 WHT     14  
                  42.46     1:28.74 (46.28)                                        
  6 Roman-Wilson, Mia   14 BAY-CA               1:32.00    1:29.34 WHT     13  
                  43.02     1:29.34 (46.32)                                        
  7 Lopez, Britany      14 SGAC-CA              1:29.89    1:30.19 WHT     12  
                  43.10     1:30.19 (47.09)                                        
  8 Matich, Mila L      14 BAY-CA               1:27.62    1:31.14 WHT     11  
                  43.52     1:31.14 (47.62)                                        
  9 Casas, Ivey A       13 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:31.27 WHT      9  
                  42.83     1:31.27 (48.44)                                        
 10 Miles, Presley M    14 CITI-CA              1:36.29    1:31.44 WHT      7  
                  43.46     1:31.44 (47.98)                                        
 11 Romero  Garcia, Am  14 JCA-CA                    NT    1:31.93 WHT      6  
                  43.23     1:31.93 (48.70)                                        
 12 Lara, Nadia H       13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:32.09 WHT      5  
                  43.18     1:32.09 (48.91)                                        
 13 DeCoste, Kana E     14 RYL-CA               1:36.16    1:32.10 WHT      4  
                  43.10     1:32.10 (49.00)                                        
 14 Toone, Ellison E    13 CITI-CA              1:36.73    1:32.14 WHT      3  
                  44.08     1:32.14 (48.06)                                        
 15 Rothschild, Skylar  13 CITI-CA              1:33.33    1:32.22 WHT      2  
                  43.82     1:32.22 (48.40)                                        
 16 Barash, Jordan A    13 CITI-CA              1:31.62    1:33.58 WHT      1  
                  43.42     1:33.58 (50.16)                                        
 17 Herrera, Jaylene N  13 SGAC-CA              1:33.02    1:33.70 WHT    
                  44.93     1:33.70 (48.77)                                        
 18 Ramonette, Alina    13 SGAC-CA              1:32.29    1:35.30 WHT    
                  45.30     1:35.30 (50.00)                                        
 19 Shimahara, Clarice  13 TSM-CA               1:35.72    1:36.78 WHT    
                  45.40     1:36.78 (51.38)                                        
 20 Hazlitt, Clara J    13 ALPH-CA              2:04.27    1:37.33 WHT    
                  45.22     1:37.33 (52.11)                                        
 20 Brodsky, Lucy R     14 RYL-CA               1:39.16    1:37.33 WHT    
                  45.28     1:37.33 (52.05)                                        
 22 Camacho, Karla A    13 SGAC-CA              1:35.04    1:38.14 WHT    
                  46.67     1:38.14 (51.47)                                        
 23 Finch, Charlotte C  13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:39.39 WHT    
                  46.59     1:39.39 (52.80)                                        
 24 Smith, Miranda R    13 RYL-CA               2:06.76    1:40.76 WHT    
                  46.81     1:40.76 (53.95)                                        
 25 Farghaly, Laila A   13 TSM-CA               1:55.98    1:44.18 WHT    
                  47.54     1:44.18 (56.64)                                        
 26 Rivas, Victoria N   13 SGAC-CA              1:50.65    1:52.00 WHT    
                  51.45   1:52.00 (1:00.55)                                        
 27 Vira, Viranshi      13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:57.92 WHT    
                  53.76   1:57.92 (1:04.16)                                        
 -- Thompson, Lacey S   13 RYL-CA               1:45.14         DQ        
 -- Horn, Ana I         13 BRSC-CA              1:48.25         DQ        
 -- Watkinson, Lola     13 BAY-CA               1:37.38         DQ        
                  47.09          DQ (52.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  13-14 BLUE
        1:13.80  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kronson, Mia J      14 VISN-CA                59.95    1:02.83 BLUE    20  
                  28.99     1:02.83 (33.84)                                        
  2 Akobdzhanyan, Vale  14 RYL-CA               1:05.31    1:03.62 BLUE    17  
                  29.58     1:03.62 (34.04)                                        
  3 Hines, Amelia L     13 RYL-CA               1:03.86    1:06.31 BLUE    16  
                  30.77     1:06.31 (35.54)                                        
  4 Steggell, Shea J    13 CITI-CA              1:05.57    1:06.72 BLUE    15  
                  31.03     1:06.72 (35.69)                                        
  5 Roman-Wilson, Mia   14 BAY-CA               1:02.78    1:12.56 RED     14  
                  33.07     1:12.56 (39.49)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Kinsey, Kayla M     13 CITI-CA              1:11.87    1:10.74 RED     20  
                  33.24     1:10.74 (37.50)                                        
  2 Thompson, Lacey S   13 RYL-CA               1:12.31    1:16.25 WHT     17  
                  32.25     1:16.25 (44.00)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Kenya J      14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:10.41 RED     20  
                  32.30     1:10.41 (38.11)                                        
  2 Fiallos, Hailey R   13 CITI-CA              1:17.09    1:15.10 WHT     17  
                  35.43     1:15.10 (39.67)                                        
  3 Barash, Jordan A    13 CITI-CA              1:16.19    1:15.45 WHT     16  
                  34.02     1:15.45 (41.43)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Marissa  14 SGAC-CA              1:14.93    1:15.46 WHT     15  
                  34.16     1:15.46 (41.30)                                        
  5 Szigeti, Sofie N    13 ALPH-CA              1:19.03    1:18.62 WHT     14  
                  36.86     1:18.62 (41.76)                                        
  6 Lopez, Britany      14 SGAC-CA              1:24.14    1:19.34 WHT     13  
                  37.23     1:19.34 (42.11)                                        
  7 Gadalov, Sasha A    13 BRSC-CA              1:19.46    1:19.70 WHT     12  
                  35.62     1:19.70 (44.08)                                        
  8 Brodsky, Lucy R     14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:21.17 WHT     11  
                  37.78     1:21.17 (43.39)                                        
  9 Matich, Mila L      14 BAY-CA               1:27.87    1:21.44 WHT      9  
                  37.99     1:21.44 (43.45)                                        
 10 Lara, Nadia H       13 SGAC-CA              1:21.35    1:21.95 WHT      7  
                  36.81     1:21.95 (45.14)                                        
 11 Charan, Megan K     14 CITI-CA              1:28.34    1:23.10 WHT      6  
                  42.55     1:23.10 (40.55)                                        
 12 Ramonette, Alina    13 SGAC-CA              1:34.03    1:23.55 WHT      5  
                  38.90     1:23.55 (44.65)                                        
 13 DeCoste, Kana E     14 RYL-CA               1:24.98    1:25.36 WHT      4  
                  38.08     1:25.36 (47.28)                                        
 14 Hazlitt, Clara J    13 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:25.39 WHT      3  
                  39.16     1:25.39 (46.23)                                        
 15 Camacho, Karla A    13 SGAC-CA              1:40.55    1:31.98 WHT      2  
                  41.85     1:31.98 (50.13)                                        
 16 Miles, Presley M    14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:33.06 WHT      1  
                  43.50     1:33.06 (49.56)                                        
 17 Herrera, Jaylene N  13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:34.52 WHT    
                  41.75     1:34.52 (52.77)                                        
 18 Casas, Ivey A       13 UN-01-CA             1:38.47    1:38.07 WHT    
                  42.53     1:38.07 (55.54)                                        
 19 Rivas, Victoria N   13 SGAC-CA              1:45.02    1:45.07 WHT    
                  47.38     1:45.07 (57.69)                                        
 20 Zuniga, Tania L     13 JCA-CA               1:52.48    1:52.29 WHT    
                  48.20   1:52.29 (1:04.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  13-14 BLUE
        2:42.60  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Steggell, Shea J    13 CITI-CA              2:29.75    2:26.29 BLUE    20  
                  30.83     1:11.06 (40.23)     1:53.60 (42.54)     2:26.29 (32.69)
  2 Miyamoto, Julia C   14 RYL-CA               2:30.68    2:30.10 RED     17  
                  32.21     1:10.14 (37.93)     1:55.29 (45.15)     2:30.10 (34.81)
  3 Jackson, Tiara N    14 CITI-CA              2:30.26    2:31.23 RED     16  
                  33.27     1:10.67 (37.40)     1:56.93 (46.26)     2:31.23 (34.30)
  4 Kinsey, Kayla M     13 CITI-CA              2:36.40    2:34.98 RED     15  
                  31.98     1:14.00 (42.02)     2:00.73 (46.73)     2:34.98 (34.25)
  5 Roman-Wilson, Mia   14 BAY-CA               2:41.00    2:35.72 RED     14  
                  32.45     1:10.69 (38.24)     1:59.76 (49.07)     2:35.72 (35.96)
  6 Szigeti, Sofie N    13 ALPH-CA              2:41.57    2:40.30 RED     13  
                  36.26     1:17.38 (41.12)     2:03.44 (46.06)     2:40.30 (36.86)
 -- Hernandez, Marissa  14 SGAC-CA              2:40.58         DQ        
                  33.93     1:17.34 (43.41)     2:10.40 (53.06)          DQ (41.80)
WHT - Division  
  1 Barash, Jordan A    13 CITI-CA              2:46.83    2:39.67 RED     20  
                  32.49     1:12.79 (40.30)     2:05.45 (52.66)     2:39.67 (34.22)
  2 Gadalov, Sasha A    13 BRSC-CA              2:53.67    2:41.66 RED     17  
                  33.92     1:14.67 (40.75)     2:04.67 (50.00)     2:41.66 (36.99)
  3 Lara, Nadia H       13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:46.19 WHT     16  
                  36.28     1:19.09 (42.81)     2:08.83 (49.74)     2:46.19 (37.36)
  4 Lopez, Britany      14 SGAC-CA              2:52.11    2:47.31 WHT     15  
                  36.91     1:19.35 (42.44)     2:10.12 (50.77)     2:47.31 (37.19)
  5 Matich, Mila L      14 BAY-CA               2:56.40    2:51.08 WHT     14  
                  38.61     1:22.47 (43.86)     2:13.20 (50.73)     2:51.08 (37.88)
  6 Brodsky, Lucy R     14 RYL-CA               2:55.46    2:52.30 WHT     13  
                  36.68     1:19.75 (43.07)     2:14.18 (54.43)     2:52.30 (38.12)
  7 Casas, Ivey A       13 UN-01-CA             2:46.99    2:57.80 WHT     12  
                  39.97     1:26.22 (46.25)     2:17.71 (51.49)     2:57.80 (40.09)
  8 Finch, Charlotte C  13 TSM-CA                    NT    3:01.18 WHT     11  
                  36.84     1:23.03 (46.19)     2:19.20 (56.17)     3:01.18 (41.98)
  9 Miles, Presley M    14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:03.07 WHT      9  
                  41.14     1:29.92 (48.78)     2:21.72 (51.80)     3:03.07 (41.35)
 10 DeCoste, Kana E     14 RYL-CA                    NT    3:04.07 WHT      7  
                  36.23     1:23.07 (46.84)     2:18.65 (55.58)     3:04.07 (45.42)
 11 Romero  Garcia, Am  14 JCA-CA                    NT    3:06.67 WHT      6  
                  40.85     1:28.70 (47.85)     2:22.26 (53.56)     3:06.67 (44.41)
 12 Charan, Megan K     14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:08.94 WHT      5  
                  38.46     1:29.46 (51.00)     2:26.83 (57.37)     3:08.94 (42.11)
 13 Rivas, Victoria N   13 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:16.22 WHT      4  
                  44.19                             2:33.01 ( )     3:16.22 (43.21)
 -- Burrows, Ryann E    13 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ        
                                  52.49 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina  17 ALPH-CA                23.30      24.28         20  
  2 Young, Georgia G    17 ALPH-CA                23.84      24.78         17  
  3 Chen, Dylan R       17 ALPH-CA                23.95      25.04         16  
  4 Mate, Vanda E       17 UN-01-CA               24.86      25.85         15  
  5 Murray, Claire O    15 CITI-CA                25.16      25.87         13.5
  5 Malone, Madie G     14 CITI-CA                26.31      25.87         13.5
  7 Villavicencio, Lar  14 VISN-CA                26.09      25.95         12  
  8 Marcus, Audrey D    16 TSM-CA                 25.86      26.15         10  
  8 Holland, Kasia E    14 ALPH-CA                25.70      26.15         10  
 10 Koetters, Auden K   15 TSM-CA                 27.29      26.20          7  
 11 Rusalov, Kira E     16 CITI-CA                26.97      26.39          5.5
 11 Quayle, Sarah E     16 CITI-CA                25.73      26.39          5.5
 13 Dykstra, Lily K     15 ALPH-CA                26.10      26.52          4  
 14 Crother-Collado, G  15 ALPH-CA                26.14      26.58          3  
 15 Gallegos, Roselin   15 RYL-CA                 27.50      26.62          2  
 16 Wrigley, Katie E    16 CITI-CA                27.62      26.74          1  
 17 Maemoto, Abbie K    16 CITI-CA                25.83      26.75        
 18 Rodriguez, Stephan  14 ALPH-CA                27.32      27.02        
 19 Kaji, Mekaela Y     15 CITI-CA                27.59      27.37        
 20 Sansing, Julia L    15 TSM-CA                    NT      27.43        
 21 Yi, Maddie A        17 UN-08-CA               27.54      27.48        
 22 Kuwata, Heather A   16 TSM-CA                 28.07      27.59        
 23 Chou, Maya A        14 CITI-CA                27.54      27.70        
 24 Beretta, Emma       17 CITI-CA                26.52      27.78        
 25 Arellano, Arlene C  14 VISN-CA                28.29      27.93        
 26 Viramontes, Maya    13 ALPH-CA                28.45      27.99        
 27 Rice, Sonia M       14 TORR-CA                28.26      28.09        
 28 Cruz  Beltran, Jac  14 JCA-CA                 29.51      28.23        
 29 Kramer, Kate L      17 CITI-CA                27.50      28.48        
 30 Dominguez, Kendra   16 JCA-CA                 29.73      28.67        
 31 Khatibi, Nicole N   16 VISN-CA                28.12      28.69        
 32 Mesina, Jazmine M   15 CITI-CA                27.98      28.78        
 33 Davis, Brianna A    15 CITI-CA                28.97      28.80        
 34 Martinez Henriquez  16 JCA-CA                    NT      28.98        
 35 Nicolas, Janessa M  14 JCA-CA                 29.42      29.02        
 36 Marshall, Suncee M  16 SGAC-CA                28.24      29.14        
 37 Fung, Naomi G       15 CITI-CA                29.24      29.22        
 38 Pogson, Finleigh A  13 CITI-CA                29.44      29.28        
 39 Sagalongos, Bianca  16 TORR-CA                28.93      29.31        
 40 Velasquez, Aniston  15 SGAC-CA                29.81      29.32        
 41 Craigen, Kayle P    15 TORR-CA                29.68      29.34        
 42 Solheim, Reiley R   15 CITI-CA                28.73      29.39        
 43 Groves, Maple C     16 PVAC-CA                29.75      29.45        
 44 Cole, Cassia H      12 ALPH-CA                30.80      29.47        
 45 Ching, Meagan H     15 TORR-CA                28.96      29.71        
 46 Sootkoos, Katherin  13 CITI-CA                30.72      29.97        
 47 Hailu, Abigail      14 BRSC-CA                29.83      29.99        
 48 Parsley, Sophia L   13 TORR-CA                   NT      30.03        
 49 Vernon, Noe M       13 TORR-CA                32.42      30.09        
 50 Bhowmick, Anika     13 BRSC-CA                   NT      30.10        
 51 Kondon, Noelle A    14 TORR-CA                29.67      30.13        
 52 Hicks, McKenna L    13 TORR-CA                31.17      30.14        
 53 Sridevan, Sanoja C  15 CITI-CA                28.71      30.19        
 53 Segal, Kattalee M   13 CITI-CA                30.83      30.19        
 55 Avila, Dulce E      11 BRSC-CA                30.55      30.35        
 56 Abasolo, Lana P     13 TORR-CA                32.47      30.58        
 57 Harrison, Anaya G   14 JCA-CA                 31.88      30.82        
 58 Howard, Zoe         15 CITI-CA                   NT      30.92        
 59 Douglas, Hanna D    16 ALPH-CA                32.35      30.94        
 60 Montes, Emily       16 SGAC-CA                   NT      31.15        
 61 Misaal, Devashree   12 TORR-CA                35.53      32.31        
 62 Lunde, Chrissy M    12 TORR-CA                34.29      32.59        
 63 Martini, Karen R    12 TORR-CA                35.14      35.24        
 64 Schuetta, Lilliren  12 TORR-CA                38.39      35.45        
 65 Harper, Dani A      12 TORR-CA                37.41      36.84        
 66 Khraishi, Jazi S    15 CITI-CA                40.68      37.91        
 67 Garcia, Izzy N      12 TORR-CA                   NT      38.01        
 68 Lee, Eliana E       12 TORR-CA                   NT      38.92        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina  17 ALPH-CA                49.98      52.96         20  
                  25.30       52.96 (27.66)                                        
  2 Young, Georgia G    17 ALPH-CA                51.60      54.36         17  
                  26.70       54.36 (27.66)                                        
  3 Chen, Dylan R       17 ALPH-CA                52.48      55.44         16  
                  26.62       55.44 (28.82)                                        
  4 Leaf, Jordan C      17 ALPH-CA                54.31      55.65         15  
                  27.07       55.65 (28.58)                                        
  5 Herr, Delaney E     12 CITI-CA                57.66      56.19         14  
                  27.23       56.19 (28.96)                                        
  6 Crother-Collado, G  15 ALPH-CA                56.24      56.62         13  
                  27.40       56.62 (29.22)                                        
  7 Koetters, Auden K   15 TSM-CA               1:00.16      56.82         12  
                  27.34       56.82 (29.48)                                        
  8 Murray, Claire O    15 CITI-CA                53.12      56.98         11  
                  27.00       56.98 (29.98)                                        
  9 Holland, Kasia E    14 ALPH-CA                55.81      57.51          9  
                  27.57       57.51 (29.94)                                        
 10 Mori, Victoria K    11 UN-02-CA               57.76      57.54          7  
                  27.77       57.54 (29.77)                                        
 11 Penner, Julianna    16 TSM-CA                 58.87      57.58          6  
                  28.13       57.58 (29.45)                                        
 12 Quayle, Sarah E     16 CITI-CA                56.82      57.65          5  
                  27.62       57.65 (30.03)                                        
 13 Mate, Vanda E       17 UN-01-CA               55.25      57.77          4  
                  27.78       57.77 (29.99)                                        
 14 Dykstra, Lily K     15 ALPH-CA                56.92      58.42          3  
                  28.09       58.42 (30.33)                                        
 15 Crisera, Mia M      13 CITI-CA                55.99      58.53          2  
                  28.14       58.53 (30.39)                                        
 16 Marcus, Audrey D    16 TSM-CA                 58.03      58.62          1  
                  27.97       58.62 (30.65)                                        
 17 Maemura, Mikaela E  12 CITI-CA                56.73      58.99        
                  28.34       58.99 (30.65)                                        
 18 Pitman, Emily A     16 CITI-CA                58.09      59.00        
                  28.03       59.00 (30.97)                                        
 19 Villavicencio, Lar  14 VISN-CA                57.22      59.09        
                  28.31       59.09 (30.78)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Stephan  14 ALPH-CA                57.87      59.16        
                  28.48       59.16 (30.68)                                        
 21 Kaji, Mekaela Y     15 CITI-CA                59.42      59.84        
                  28.77       59.84 (31.07)                                        
 22 Gallegos, Roselin   15 RYL-CA               1:00.58      59.86        
                  29.22       59.86 (30.64)                                        
 23 Khatibi, Ava        14 VISN-CA                57.08    1:00.24        
                  29.01     1:00.24 (31.23)                                        
 24 Yi, Maddie A        17 UN-08-CA               59.32    1:00.38        
                  28.93     1:00.38 (31.45)                                        
 25 Eng, Samantha K     14 TSM-CA               1:01.35    1:00.39        
                  29.42     1:00.39 (30.97)                                        
 26 Sansing, Julia L    15 TSM-CA                    NT    1:00.58        
                  28.90     1:00.58 (31.68)                                        
 27 Viramontes, Maya    13 ALPH-CA              1:02.77    1:00.74        
                  29.17     1:00.74 (31.57)                                        
 28 Merica-Jones, Isab  12 CITI-CA                59.62    1:01.08        
                  29.47     1:01.08 (31.61)                                        
 29 Chou, Maya A        14 CITI-CA              1:00.27    1:01.14        
                  29.28     1:01.14 (31.86)                                        
 30 Dominguez, Kendra   16 JCA-CA               1:05.46    1:01.44        
                  30.15     1:01.44 (31.29)                                        
 31 Hanson, Anneliese   15 TSM-CA               1:00.46    1:01.47        
                  29.66     1:01.47 (31.81)                                        
 32 Arnold, Emery R     13 CITI-CA                56.57    1:01.49        
                  29.46     1:01.49 (32.03)                                        
 33 Kahan, Catalina S   13 CITI-CA              1:03.86    1:01.56        
                  30.51     1:01.56 (31.05)                                        
 34 Chavez, Bella A     12 TORR-CA                59.02    1:01.58        
                  29.90     1:01.58 (31.68)                                        
 35 Arellano, Arlene C  14 VISN-CA              1:01.21    1:01.78        
                  29.57     1:01.78 (32.21)                                        
 36 Cruz  Beltran, Jac  14 JCA-CA               1:04.00    1:02.00        
                  30.33     1:02.00 (31.67)                                        
 37 Rice, Sonia M       14 TORR-CA              1:02.63    1:02.05        
                  29.93     1:02.05 (32.12)                                        
 38 Paganelli, Giulia   13 CITI-CA              1:00.72    1:02.52        
                  30.31     1:02.52 (32.21)                                        
 39 Mesina, Jazmine M   15 CITI-CA                59.53    1:02.53        
                  30.15     1:02.53 (32.38)                                        
 40 Kok, Kalona Y       12 TORR-CA              1:04.54    1:02.75        
                  31.28     1:02.75 (31.47)                                        
 41 Martinez Henriquez  16 JCA-CA                    NT    1:03.14        
                  30.06     1:03.14 (33.08)                                        
 42 Sheets, Riley J     13 CITI-CA              1:03.26    1:03.33        
                  30.65     1:03.33 (32.68)                                        
 43 Iwanaka, Faith E    14 CITI-CA              1:04.91    1:03.68        
                  30.49     1:03.68 (33.19)                                        
 44 Sootkoos, Katherin  13 CITI-CA              1:06.50    1:04.35        
                  31.61     1:04.35 (32.74)                                        
 45 Velasquez, Aniston  15 SGAC-CA              1:04.81    1:04.49        
                  31.21     1:04.49 (33.28)                                        
 46 Craigen, Kayle P    15 TORR-CA              1:04.47    1:04.56        
                  31.61     1:04.56 (32.95)                                        
 47 Fung, Naomi G       15 CITI-CA              1:03.32    1:04.66        
                  32.43     1:04.66 (32.23)                                        
 48 Sim, Ellie G        16 TSM-CA               1:01.14    1:04.73        
                  30.92     1:04.73 (33.81)                                        
 49 Cole, Cassia H      12 ALPH-CA              1:06.55    1:04.74        
                  31.16     1:04.74 (33.58)                                        
 50 Davis, Brianna A    15 CITI-CA              1:05.97    1:05.20        
                  31.30     1:05.20 (33.90)                                        
 51 Pogson, Finleigh A  13 CITI-CA              1:03.98    1:05.27        
                  32.02     1:05.27 (33.25)                                        
 52 Short, Alexandra E  14 CITI-CA              1:07.89    1:05.62        
                  31.58     1:05.62 (34.04)                                        
 53 Sridevan, Sanoja C  15 CITI-CA              1:02.24    1:05.68        
                  31.53     1:05.68 (34.15)                                        
 54 Groves, Maple C     16 PVAC-CA              1:04.43    1:05.84        
                  31.91     1:05.84 (33.93)                                        
 55 Nicolas, Janessa M  14 JCA-CA               1:03.65    1:05.87        
                  32.39     1:05.87 (33.48)                                        
 56 Segal, Kattalee M   13 CITI-CA              1:06.81    1:06.32        
                  31.88     1:06.32 (34.44)                                        
 57 Patel, Brooke A     13 CITI-CA              1:03.32    1:06.34        
                  32.07     1:06.34 (34.27)                                        
 58 Solheim, Reiley R   15 CITI-CA              1:03.96    1:06.39        
                  32.43     1:06.39 (33.96)                                        
 59 Sagalongos, Bianca  16 TORR-CA              1:03.09    1:06.40        
                  32.16     1:06.40 (34.24)                                        
 60 Vernon, Noe M       13 TORR-CA              1:11.36    1:06.53        
                  32.00     1:06.53 (34.53)                                        
 61 Douglas, Hanna D    16 ALPH-CA              1:06.53    1:06.57        
                  31.88     1:06.57 (34.69)                                        
 62 Bhowmick, Anika     13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:06.76        
                  31.72     1:06.76 (35.04)                                        
 63 Ching, Meagan H     15 TORR-CA              1:02.68    1:06.90        
                  32.08     1:06.90 (34.82)                                        
 64 Scott, Naomi H      14 CITI-CA              1:10.30    1:07.25        
                  32.71     1:07.25 (34.54)                                        
 65 Abasolo, Lana P     13 TORR-CA              1:08.62    1:07.58        
                  32.73     1:07.58 (34.85)                                        
 66 Parsley, Sophia L   13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:07.80        
                  33.01     1:07.80 (34.79)                                        
 67 Avila, Dulce E      11 BRSC-CA              1:09.34    1:08.05        
                  32.57     1:08.05 (35.48)                                        
 68 Hailu, Abigail      14 BRSC-CA              1:05.74    1:08.48        
                  31.07     1:08.48 (37.41)                                        
 69 Harrison, Anaya G   14 JCA-CA               1:11.90    1:09.18        
                  32.75     1:09.18 (36.43)                                        
 70 Hicks, McKenna L    13 TORR-CA              1:08.17    1:09.59        
                  32.12     1:09.59 (37.47)                                        
 71 Montes, Emily       16 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:09.75        
                  33.25     1:09.75 (36.50)                                        
 72 Kuzina, Margaryta   13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:10.72        
                  33.23     1:10.72 (37.49)                                        
 73 Howard, Zoe         15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:11.62        
                  33.48     1:11.62 (38.14)                                        
 74 Misaal, Devashree   12 TORR-CA              1:17.27    1:12.92        
                  35.08     1:12.92 (37.84)                                        
 75 Kondon, Noelle A    14 TORR-CA              1:07.15    1:16.29        
                  35.77     1:16.29 (40.52)                                        
 76 Lunde, Chrissy M    12 TORR-CA              1:16.62    1:16.89        
                  36.79     1:16.89 (40.10)                                        
 77 Schuetta, Lilliren  12 TORR-CA              1:23.26    1:19.13        
                  37.96     1:19.13 (41.17)                                        
 78 Martini, Karen R    12 TORR-CA              1:22.44    1:21.40        
                  38.04     1:21.40 (43.36)                                        
 79 Garcia, Izzy N      12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:23.84        
                  40.67     1:23.84 (43.17)                                        
 80 Lee, Eliana E       12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:25.14        
                  39.51     1:25.14 (45.63)                                        
 81 Harper, Dani A      12 TORR-CA              1:30.58    1:26.01        
                  41.37     1:26.01 (44.64)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia G    17 ALPH-CA              1:50.31    1:54.29         20  
                  26.86       56.25 (29.39)     1:25.39 (29.14)     1:54.29 (28.90)
  2 Mortenson, Katrina  17 ALPH-CA              1:51.02    1:54.81         17  
                  26.40       55.96 (29.56)     1:25.65 (29.69)     1:54.81 (29.16)
  3 Siering, Lena M     15 UN-07-CA             1:55.57    1:58.65         16  
                  28.27       58.17 (29.90)     1:28.40 (30.23)     1:58.65 (30.25)
  4 Sokolow, Mattea R   14 TSM-CA               1:57.35    1:59.06         15  
                  28.63       59.31 (30.68)     1:29.98 (30.67)     1:59.06 (29.08)
  5 Leimone, Thea M     15 UN-07-CA             1:54.69    1:59.07         14  
                  27.71       57.62 (29.91)     1:28.61 (30.99)     1:59.07 (30.46)
  6 Crother-Collado, G  15 ALPH-CA              1:57.64    2:00.97         13  
                  28.69       59.29 (30.60)     1:30.16 (30.87)     2:00.97 (30.81)
  7 Maemura, Mikaela E  12 CITI-CA              2:02.97    2:01.91         12  
                  28.02       58.53 (30.51)     1:30.07 (31.54)     2:01.91 (31.84)
  8 Herr, Delaney E     12 CITI-CA              2:15.27    2:02.15         11  
                  27.45       58.35 (30.90)     1:30.15 (31.80)     2:02.15 (32.00)
  9 Leaf, Jordan C      17 ALPH-CA              1:54.27    2:02.40          9  
                  28.79       59.78 (30.99)     1:31.30 (31.52)     2:02.40 (31.10)
 10 Tanabe, Kae         16 TSM-CA               2:01.56    2:02.55          7  
                  29.19     1:00.31 (31.12)     1:31.89 (31.58)     2:02.55 (30.66)
 11 Torres, Katherine   14 Hollywood-CA         2:01.02    2:02.60          6  
                  28.68       59.93 (31.25)     1:31.87 (31.94)     2:02.60 (30.73)
 12 Mori, Victoria K    11 UN-02-CA             2:00.26    2:02.70          5  
                  28.61       59.75 (31.14)     1:31.44 (31.69)     2:02.70 (31.26)
 13 Beetner, Molly X    13 CITI-CA              2:04.64    2:03.09          4  
                  29.03       59.87 (30.84)     1:32.08 (32.21)     2:03.09 (31.01)
 14 Crisera, Mia M      13 CITI-CA              2:01.88    2:04.29          3  
                  28.99     1:00.53 (31.54)     1:32.51 (31.98)     2:04.29 (31.78)
 15 Koetters, Auden K   15 TSM-CA               2:41.89    2:05.15          2  
                  29.13     1:00.39 (31.26)     1:32.58 (32.19)     2:05.15 (32.57)
 16 Dykstra, Lily K     15 ALPH-CA              2:11.66    2:06.63          1  
                  28.33       59.95 (31.62)     1:33.68 (33.73)     2:06.63 (32.95)
 17 Mate, Vanda E       17 UN-01-CA             2:00.19    2:06.64        
                  29.01     1:00.42 (31.41)     1:33.41 (32.99)     2:06.64 (33.23)
 18 Di Vincenzo, Daria  14 Hollywood-CA         2:04.96    2:08.85        
                  29.44     1:02.02 (32.58)     1:35.69 (33.67)     2:08.85 (33.16)
 19 Gallegos, Roselin   15 RYL-CA               2:15.85    2:08.98        
                  30.49     1:02.85 (32.36)     1:35.73 (32.88)     2:08.98 (33.25)
 20 Deutsch, Lorelei Y  14 BRSC-CA              2:13.15    2:09.25        
                  29.71     1:02.69 (32.98)     1:35.85 (33.16)     2:09.25 (33.40)
 21 Liu, Summer A       13 TSM-CA               2:08.75    2:09.30        
                  30.42     1:02.73 (32.31)     1:36.09 (33.36)     2:09.30 (33.21)
 22 Viramontes, Maya    13 ALPH-CA              2:15.42    2:10.24        
                  29.52     1:02.10 (32.58)     1:36.02 (33.92)     2:10.24 (34.22)
 23 Chavez, Bella A     12 TORR-CA              2:09.75    2:10.30        
                  30.22     1:03.54 (33.32)     1:37.46 (33.92)     2:10.30 (32.84)
 24 Arnold, Emery R     13 CITI-CA              2:10.44    2:10.63        
                  29.83     1:03.07 (33.24)     1:37.14 (34.07)     2:10.63 (33.49)
 25 Rice, Sonia M       14 TORR-CA              2:21.27    2:11.33        
                  29.84     1:02.62 (32.78)     1:36.97 (34.35)     2:11.33 (34.36)
 26 Rusalov, Kira E     16 CITI-CA              2:10.83    2:11.45        
                  29.99     1:03.36 (33.37)     1:37.63 (34.27)     2:11.45 (33.82)
 27 Chang, Emma M       16 CITI-CA              2:09.81    2:11.62        
                  30.57     1:03.50 (32.93)     1:37.58 (34.08)     2:11.62 (34.04)
 28 Petran, Daniela M   12 TSM-CA               2:14.19    2:11.87        
                  30.80     1:04.24 (33.44)     1:38.66 (34.42)     2:11.87 (33.21)
 29 Alcock, Mabel S     14 TSM-CA               2:14.88    2:13.04        
                  31.34     1:05.11 (33.77)     1:39.45 (34.34)     2:13.04 (33.59)
 30 Castro, Giuliana L  16 TSM-CA               2:01.88    2:13.60        
                  30.36     1:03.76 (33.40)     1:38.90 (35.14)     2:13.60 (34.70)
 31 Merica-Jones, Isab  12 CITI-CA              2:11.13    2:13.73        
                  30.36     1:04.26 (33.90)     1:39.71 (35.45)     2:13.73 (34.02)
 32 Patel, Brooke A     13 CITI-CA              2:10.13    2:13.74        
                  30.96     1:04.86 (33.90)     1:40.16 (35.30)     2:13.74 (33.58)
 33 Cruz  Beltran, Jac  14 JCA-CA               2:24.10    2:14.13        
                  30.22     1:04.34 (34.12)     1:39.84 (35.50)     2:14.13 (34.29)
 34 Kaji, Mekaela Y     15 CITI-CA              2:12.05    2:14.15        
                  30.47     1:04.21 (33.74)     1:39.51 (35.30)     2:14.15 (34.64)
 35 Dominguez, Kendra   16 JCA-CA               2:27.46    2:14.47        
                  30.95     1:04.00 (33.05)     1:39.02 (35.02)     2:14.47 (35.45)
 36 Paganelli, Giulia   13 CITI-CA              2:21.46    2:14.80        
                  32.03     1:06.48 (34.45)     1:41.03 (34.55)     2:14.80 (33.77)
 37 Eng, Samantha K     14 TSM-CA               2:15.03    2:14.86        
                  31.40     1:04.45 (33.05)     1:39.75 (35.30)     2:14.86 (35.11)
 38 Beretta, Emma       17 CITI-CA              2:09.63    2:15.42        
                  30.38     1:03.94 (33.56)     1:39.67 (35.73)     2:15.42 (35.75)
 39 Sheets, Riley J     13 CITI-CA              2:12.55    2:15.66        
                  31.45     1:06.55 (35.10)     1:41.89 (35.34)     2:15.66 (33.77)
 40 Ching, Meagan H     15 TORR-CA              2:18.55    2:16.14        
                  31.43     1:05.90 (34.47)     1:41.11 (35.21)     2:16.14 (35.03)
 41 McKellar, Miranda   13 TORR-CA              2:30.68    2:16.41        
                  31.97     1:06.74 (34.77)     1:42.32 (35.58)     2:16.41 (34.09)
 42 Mesina, Jazmine M   15 CITI-CA              2:13.05    2:16.72        
                  31.36     1:06.47 (35.11)     1:42.54 (36.07)     2:16.72 (34.18)
 43 Gonzalez, Chloe A   13 TORR-CA              2:18.38    2:17.08        
                  32.05     1:07.36 (35.31)     1:43.46 (36.10)     2:17.08 (33.62)
 44 Markarian, Angela   15 Hollywood-CA         2:15.08    2:17.18        
                  31.54     1:05.96 (34.42)     1:41.60 (35.64)     2:17.18 (35.58)
 45 Kok, Kalona Y       12 TORR-CA              2:20.37    2:17.46        
                  32.42     1:07.00 (34.58)     1:42.53 (35.53)     2:17.46 (34.93)
 45 Kahan, Catalina S   13 CITI-CA              2:15.76    2:17.46        
                  30.85     1:06.09 (35.24)     1:42.99 (36.90)     2:17.46 (34.47)
 47 Marshall, Suncee M  16 SGAC-CA              2:16.07    2:17.68        
                  31.22     1:06.98 (35.76)     1:44.72 (37.74)     2:17.68 (32.96)
 48 Hui, Samantha Z     14 BRSC-CA              2:23.82    2:18.05        
                  31.53     1:06.16 (34.63)     1:42.22 (36.06)     2:18.05 (35.83)
 49 Sridevan, Sanoja C  15 CITI-CA              2:15.24    2:18.34        
                  32.66     1:08.16 (35.50)     1:43.41 (35.25)     2:18.34 (34.93)
 50 Nicolas, Janessa M  14 JCA-CA               2:22.37    2:18.52        
                  32.53     1:08.00 (35.47)     1:44.63 (36.63)     2:18.52 (33.89)
 51 Velasquez, Aniston  15 SGAC-CA              2:22.95    2:18.71        
                  32.85     1:08.20 (35.35)     1:44.55 (36.35)     2:18.71 (34.16)
 52 On, Miyu M          13 TORR-CA              2:30.37    2:19.09        
                  30.59     1:04.76 (34.17)     1:41.46 (36.70)     2:19.09 (37.63)
 53 Craigen, Kayle P    15 TORR-CA              2:22.55    2:19.16        
                  32.68     1:08.14 (35.46)     1:44.21 (36.07)     2:19.16 (34.95)
 54 Martinez Henriquez  16 JCA-CA                    NT    2:19.54        
                  30.80     1:05.18 (34.38)     1:42.46 (37.28)     2:19.54 (37.08)
 55 Cole, Cassia H      12 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:20.52        
                  31.87     1:07.67 (35.80)     1:44.71 (37.04)     2:20.52 (35.81)
 56 Sootkoos, Katherin  13 CITI-CA              2:25.85    2:21.80        
                  31.74     1:08.15 (36.41)     1:45.87 (37.72)     2:21.80 (35.93)
 57 Short, Alexandra E  14 CITI-CA              2:27.74    2:22.02        
                  31.84     1:08.63 (36.79)     1:46.15 (37.52)     2:22.02 (35.87)
 58 Abasolo, Lana P     13 TORR-CA              2:33.51    2:22.73        
                  32.07     1:07.32 (35.25)     1:44.89 (37.57)     2:22.73 (37.84)
 59 Groves, Maple C     16 PVAC-CA              2:19.45    2:24.27        
                  32.97     1:09.49 (36.52)     1:47.45 (37.96)     2:24.27 (36.82)
 60 Sagalongos, Bianca  16 TORR-CA              2:18.56    2:24.61        
                  33.38     1:09.63 (36.25)     1:46.53 (36.90)     2:24.61 (38.08)
 61 Srikanth, Samyukth  13 RYL-CA               2:31.39    2:26.36        
                  32.68     1:10.39 (37.71)     1:49.26 (38.87)     2:26.36 (37.10)
 62 Vernon, Noe M       13 TORR-CA              2:33.13    2:26.99        
                  33.77     1:11.29 (37.52)     1:49.64 (38.35)     2:26.99 (37.35)
 63 Murphy, Francesca   15 TORR-CA              2:30.89    2:27.85        
                  33.75     1:10.74 (36.99)     1:49.24 (38.50)     2:27.85 (38.61)
 64 Segal, Kattalee M   13 CITI-CA              2:31.77    2:28.21        
                  33.14     1:10.91 (37.77)     1:50.39 (39.48)     2:28.21 (37.82)
 65 Herrera, Mayu G     12 TORR-CA              2:33.50    2:28.92        
                  33.61     1:11.55 (37.94)     1:51.42 (39.87)     2:28.92 (37.50)
 66 Avila, Dulce E      11 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:30.72        
                  33.82     1:11.70 (37.88)     1:51.25 (39.55)     2:30.72 (39.47)
 67 Hicks, McKenna L    13 TORR-CA              2:34.04    2:33.35        
                  31.33     1:09.71 (38.38)     1:52.11 (42.40)     2:33.35 (41.24)
 68 Harrison, Anaya G   14 JCA-CA               3:46.82    2:33.60        
                  33.42     1:12.37 (38.95)     1:54.40 (42.03)     2:33.60 (39.20)
 69 Morshedi, Hana      15 RYL-CA                    NT    2:36.83        
                  34.45     1:13.19 (38.74)     1:54.91 (41.72)     2:36.83 (41.92)
 70 Lunde, Chrissy M    12 TORR-CA              2:50.32    2:43.08        
                  36.71     1:19.07 (42.36)     2:03.09 (44.02)     2:43.08 (39.99)
 71 Schuetta, Lilliren  12 TORR-CA              2:53.92    2:51.13        
                  40.30     1:24.56 (44.26)     2:08.90 (44.34)     2:51.13 (42.23)
 72 Martini, Karen R    12 TORR-CA              3:05.50    2:54.93        
                  39.82     1:26.07 (46.25)     2:12.68 (46.61)     2:54.93 (42.25)
 73 Garcia, Izzy N      12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:55.39        
                  40.13     1:25.23 (45.10)     2:11.62 (46.39)     2:55.39 (43.77)
 74 Ochoa-Fialloss, Ka  15 JCA-CA               3:05.26    2:56.37        
                  35.94     1:20.73 (44.79)     2:09.04 (48.31)     2:56.37 (47.33)
 
Women 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R   14 TSM-CA               5:00.08    5:09.24         20  
                  29.80     1:01.02 (31.22)     1:31.89 (30.87)     2:03.14 (31.25)
        2:34.13 (30.99)     3:05.33 (31.20)     3:36.53 (31.20)     4:07.73 (31.20)
        4:38.93 (31.20)     5:09.24 (30.31)                                        
  2 Siering, Lena M     15 UN-07-CA             5:06.54    5:13.49         17  
                  29.07     1:00.07 (31.00)     1:31.73 (31.66)     2:03.59 (31.86)
        2:35.20 (31.61)     3:06.56 (31.36)     3:38.03 (31.47)     4:09.82 (31.79)
        4:41.92 (32.10)     5:13.49 (31.57)                                        
  3 Young, Georgia G    17 ALPH-CA              5:17.79    5:15.95         16  
                  28.48       59.09 (30.61)     1:31.00 (31.91)     2:03.11 (32.11)
        2:35.74 (32.63)     3:08.50 (32.76)     3:41.58 (33.08)     4:13.81 (32.23)
        4:45.92 (32.11)     5:15.95 (30.03)                                        
  4 Leimone, Thea M     15 UN-07-CA             5:17.59    5:16.38         15  
                  28.89     1:00.65 (31.76)     1:33.50 (32.85)     2:06.45 (32.95)
        2:39.50 (33.05)     3:11.71 (32.21)     3:43.62 (31.91)     4:15.65 (32.03)
        4:46.92 (31.27)     5:16.38 (29.46)                                        
  5 Topp, Lily T        14 TSM-CA               5:27.61    5:19.16         14  
                  30.00     1:02.07 (32.07)     1:34.50 (32.43)     2:07.15 (32.65)
        2:39.99 (32.84)     3:12.17 (32.18)     3:44.35 (32.18)     4:16.71 (32.36)
        4:48.96 (32.25)     5:19.16 (30.20)                                        
  6 Crother-Collado, G  15 ALPH-CA              5:10.53    5:27.29         13  
                  28.90     1:00.67 (31.77)     1:33.60 (32.93)     2:06.90 (33.30)
        2:40.52 (33.62)     3:13.83 (33.31)     3:47.28 (33.45)     4:20.88 (33.60)
        4:54.53 (33.65)     5:27.29 (32.76)                                        
  7 Park, Sohyeon S     15 TORR-CA              5:45.44    5:28.11         12  
                  30.31     1:03.26 (32.95)     1:36.58 (33.32)     2:10.18 (33.60)
        2:42.82 (32.64)     3:16.36 (33.54)     3:50.14 (33.78)     4:22.61 (32.47)
        4:56.39 (33.78)     5:28.11 (31.72)                                        
  8 Tanabe, Kae         16 TSM-CA               5:13.06    5:31.48         11  
                  31.08     1:04.97 (33.89)     1:38.70 (33.73)     2:12.41 (33.71)
        2:45.95 (33.54)     3:19.20 (33.25)     3:52.84 (33.64)     4:25.98 (33.14)
        4:59.23 (33.25)     5:31.48 (32.25)                                        
  9 Liu, Summer A       13 TSM-CA               5:53.18    5:36.79          9  
                  31.25     1:05.53 (34.28)     1:40.33 (34.80)     2:15.09 (34.76)
        2:50.01 (34.92)     3:23.22 (33.21)     3:56.81 (33.59)     4:30.90 (34.09)
        5:04.29 (33.39)     5:36.79 (32.50)                                        
 10 Due, Mie G          17 TORR-CA              5:42.46    5:38.50          7  
                  30.79     1:04.43 (33.64)     1:38.44 (34.01)     2:12.83 (34.39)
        2:47.47 (34.64)     3:21.71 (34.24)     3:56.16 (34.45)     4:30.97 (34.81)
        5:05.24 (34.27)     5:38.50 (33.26)                                        
 11 Kuwata, Heather A   16 TSM-CA               5:54.47    5:38.93          6  
                  30.99     1:05.00 (34.01)     1:39.49 (34.49)     2:14.20 (34.71)
        2:48.58 (34.38)     3:22.56 (33.98)     3:57.01 (34.45)     4:31.32 (34.31)
        5:04.99 (33.67)     5:38.93 (33.94)                                        
 12 Marcus, Audrey D    16 TSM-CA               5:45.64    5:41.17          5  
                  30.93     1:04.42 (33.49)     1:38.81 (34.39)     2:13.52 (34.71)
        2:48.01 (34.49)     3:22.43 (34.42)     3:56.84 (34.41)     4:31.72 (34.88)
        5:06.63 (34.91)     5:41.17 (34.54)                                        
 13 Herr, Delaney E     12 CITI-CA              6:09.13    5:46.50          4  
                  29.64     1:04.76 (35.12)     1:41.07 (36.31)     2:16.55 (35.48)
        2:52.21 (35.66)     3:27.76 (35.55)     4:03.64 (35.88)     4:39.17 (35.53)
        5:13.74 (34.57)     5:46.50 (32.76)                                        
 14 Castro, Giuliana L  16 TSM-CA               5:29.37    5:49.98          3  
                  31.45     1:05.66 (34.21)     1:41.01 (35.35)     2:16.54 (35.53)
        2:52.12 (35.58)     3:28.01 (35.89)     4:03.84 (35.83)     4:39.57 (35.73)
        5:14.83 (35.26)     5:49.98 (35.15)                                        
 15 Eng, Samantha K     14 TSM-CA               6:24.60    5:50.55          2  
                  31.98     1:07.04 (35.06)     1:43.44 (36.40)     2:19.94 (36.50)
        2:56.51 (36.57)     3:31.45 (34.94)     4:06.40 (34.95)     4:41.23 (34.83)
        5:16.63 (35.40)     5:50.55 (33.92)                                        
 16 Petran, Daniela M   12 TSM-CA               6:03.67    5:51.04          1  
                  31.78     1:06.16 (34.38)     1:40.62 (34.46)     2:15.53 (34.91)
        2:51.24 (35.71)     3:27.94 (36.70)     4:03.25 (35.31)     4:39.96 (36.71)
        5:15.22 (35.26)     5:51.04 (35.82)                                        
 17 Arnold, Emery R     13 CITI-CA              5:51.73    5:52.82        
                  31.18     1:05.58 (34.40)     1:41.20 (35.62)     2:17.42 (36.22)
        2:53.64 (36.22)     3:29.96 (36.32)     4:06.28 (36.32)     4:42.22 (35.94)
        5:18.09 (35.87)     5:52.82 (34.73)                                        
 18 Patel, Brooke A     13 CITI-CA              5:49.33    5:54.18        
                  31.38     1:05.93 (34.55)     1:41.47 (35.54)     2:17.46 (35.99)
        2:53.44 (35.98)     3:29.77 (36.33)     4:05.58 (35.81)     4:42.46 (36.88)
        5:18.84 (36.38)     5:54.18 (35.34)                                        
 19 Nansen, Makena L    14 TORR-CA              5:57.49    5:54.62        
                  31.27     1:06.05 (34.78)     1:42.20 (36.15)     2:18.11 (35.91)
        2:53.07 (34.96)     3:28.51 (35.44)     4:04.42 (35.91)     4:41.18 (36.76)
        5:18.23 (37.05)     5:54.62 (36.39)                                        
 20 Alcock, Mabel S     14 TSM-CA               6:05.19    5:55.46        
                  32.35     1:07.59 (35.24)     1:43.88 (36.29)     2:20.31 (36.43)
        2:56.65 (36.34)     3:32.98 (36.33)     4:09.16 (36.18)     4:45.38 (36.22)
        5:21.18 (35.80)     5:55.46 (34.28)                                        
 21 Sim, Ellie G        16 TSM-CA               6:07.91    5:58.60        
                  31.94     1:06.80 (34.86)     1:41.97 (35.17)     2:17.86 (35.89)
        2:53.95 (36.09)     3:30.45 (36.50)     4:07.89 (37.44)     4:45.09 (37.20)
        5:22.28 (37.19)     5:58.60 (36.32)                                        
 22 Merica-Jones, Isab  12 CITI-CA              6:01.67    5:59.71        
                  31.04     1:05.58 (34.54)     1:41.25 (35.67)     2:17.70 (36.45)
        2:54.25 (36.55)     3:31.35 (37.10)     4:09.05 (37.70)     4:47.45 (38.40)
        5:24.46 (37.01)     5:59.71 (35.25)                                        
 23 Sheets, Riley J     13 CITI-CA              6:05.90    6:02.55        
                  32.08     1:08.05 (35.97)     1:44.89 (36.84)     2:22.08 (37.19)
        2:59.78 (37.70)     3:37.15 (37.37)     4:15.49 (38.34)     4:52.44 (36.95)
        5:28.50 (36.06)     6:02.55 (34.05)                                        
 24 Viramontes, Maya    13 ALPH-CA              6:12.33    6:03.69        
                  32.80     1:09.52 (36.72)     1:47.19 (37.67)     2:24.77 (37.58)
        3:01.80 (37.03)     3:38.96 (37.16)     4:16.10 (37.14)     4:52.94 (36.84)
        5:29.36 (36.42)     6:03.69 (34.33)                                        
 25 Cole, Cassia H      12 ALPH-CA              6:23.97    6:10.13        
                  33.91     1:10.84 (36.93)     1:47.43 (36.59)     2:23.73 (36.30)
        3:00.58 (36.85)     3:38.32 (37.74)     4:15.94 (37.62)     4:54.69 (38.75)
        5:34.47 (39.78)     6:10.13 (35.66)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Chloe A   13 TORR-CA              6:22.82    6:11.03        
                  32.60     1:09.75 (37.15)     1:48.04 (38.29)     2:25.94 (37.90)
        3:04.65 (38.71)     3:42.40 (37.75)     4:20.29 (37.89)     4:58.71 (38.42)
        5:36.11 (37.40)     6:11.03 (34.92)                                        
 27 Davis, Brianna A    15 CITI-CA              6:23.83    6:23.37        
                  33.20     1:08.95 (35.75)     1:48.45 (39.50)     2:27.99 (39.54)
        3:07.56 (39.57)     3:47.28 (39.72)     4:26.80 (39.52)     5:07.30 (40.50)
        5:47.15 (39.85)     6:23.37 (36.22)                                        
 -- Penner, Julianna    16 TSM-CA               5:11.24         NS        
 
Women 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R   14 TSM-CA              16:46.93   17:04.20         20  
                  29.51     1:00.93 (31.42)     1:32.55 (31.62)     2:03.94 (31.39)
        2:35.83 (31.89)     3:07.06 (31.23)     3:38.42 (31.36)     4:09.70 (31.28)
        4:41.16 (31.46)     5:12.34 (31.18)     5:43.56 (31.22)     6:14.66 (31.10)
        6:45.77 (31.11)     7:17.14 (31.37)     7:48.32 (31.18)     8:19.69 (31.37)
        8:51.22 (31.53)     9:22.72 (31.50)     9:53.91 (31.19)    10:25.16 (31.25)
       10:56.38 (31.22)    11:27.36 (30.98)    11:58.58 (31.22)    12:29.65 (31.07)
       13:00.51 (30.86)    13:31.12 (30.61)    14:01.91 (30.79)    14:32.51 (30.60)
       15:03.02 (30.51)    15:33.52 (30.50)    16:04.00 (30.48)    16:34.72 (30.72)
       17:04.20 (29.48)
  2 Siering, Lena M     15 UN-07-CA            18:02.94   18:01.40         17  
                  30.24     1:02.86 (32.62)     1:35.82 (32.96)     2:08.67 (32.85)
        2:41.56 (32.89)     3:14.52 (32.96)     3:47.46 (32.94)     4:20.27 (32.81)
        4:53.30 (33.03)     5:26.19 (32.89)     5:59.25 (33.06)     6:32.20 (32.95)
        7:04.77 (32.57)     7:37.75 (32.98)     8:10.58 (32.83)     8:43.56 (32.98)
        9:16.82 (33.26)     9:49.70 (32.88)    10:22.95 (33.25)    10:56.10 (33.15)
       11:28.60 (32.50)    12:01.25 (32.65)    12:34.07 (32.82)    13:06.76 (32.69)
       13:39.60 (32.84)    14:12.39 (32.79)    14:45.32 (32.93)    15:18.09 (32.77)
       15:50.93 (32.84)    16:23.83 (32.90)    16:56.59 (32.76)    17:29.42 (32.83)
       18:01.40 (31.98)
  3 Shapiro, Isabelle   16 TSM-CA                    NT   18:09.33         16  
                  30.60     1:03.50 (32.90)     1:36.51 (33.01)     2:09.45 (32.94)
        2:42.84 (33.39)     3:16.35 (33.51)     3:49.36 (33.01)     4:21.99 (32.63)
        4:54.74 (32.75)     5:26.98 (32.24)     5:59.19 (32.21)     6:31.36 (32.17)
        7:03.83 (32.47)     7:36.39 (32.56)     8:08.47 (32.08)     8:41.31 (32.84)
        9:14.74 (33.43)     9:47.39 (32.65)    10:20.87 (33.48)    10:53.93 (33.06)
       11:27.08 (33.15)    12:00.21 (33.13)    12:33.65 (33.44)    13:07.85 (34.20)
       13:40.93 (33.08)    14:15.01 (34.08)    14:48.74 (33.73)    15:22.38 (33.64)
       15:56.86 (34.48)    16:30.70 (33.84)    17:04.42 (33.72)    17:37.29 (32.87)
       18:09.33 (32.04)
  4 Topp, Lily T        14 TSM-CA              20:35.86   18:16.64         15  
                  30.09     1:03.06 (32.97)     1:36.23 (33.17)     2:09.27 (33.04)
        2:42.50 (33.23)     3:15.88 (33.38)     3:49.11 (33.23)     4:21.74 (32.63)
        4:54.95 (33.21)     5:28.24 (33.29)     6:00.71 (32.47)     6:34.32 (33.61)
        7:07.83 (33.51)     7:41.37 (33.54)     8:14.89 (33.52)     8:48.81 (33.92)
        9:22.20 (33.39)     9:55.80 (33.60)    10:29.16 (33.36)    11:02.84 (33.68)
       11:36.47 (33.63)    12:10.12 (33.65)    12:43.81 (33.69)    13:17.32 (33.51)
       13:51.01 (33.69)    14:24.99 (33.98)    14:58.40 (33.41)    15:31.98 (33.58)
       16:05.50 (33.52)    16:38.85 (33.35)    17:12.26 (33.41)    17:45.37 (33.11)
       18:16.64 (31.27)
  5 Tanabe, Kae         16 TSM-CA              17:53.71   18:34.95         14  
                  31.19     1:04.42 (33.23)     1:37.96 (33.54)     2:11.17 (33.21)
        2:44.40 (33.23)     3:17.85 (33.45)     3:51.45 (33.60)     4:24.88 (33.43)
        4:58.51 (33.63)     5:31.90 (33.39)     6:05.24 (33.34)     6:38.63 (33.39)
        7:12.75 (34.12)     7:46.76 (34.01)     8:20.90 (34.14)     8:54.96 (34.06)
        9:29.15 (34.19)    10:03.66 (34.51)    10:38.10 (34.44)    11:12.39 (34.29)
       11:46.71 (34.32)    12:21.25 (34.54)    12:55.31 (34.06)    13:29.62 (34.31)
       14:03.80 (34.18)    14:38.20 (34.40)    15:12.21 (34.01)    15:46.60 (34.39)
       16:20.69 (34.09)    16:54.73 (34.04)    17:28.99 (34.26)    18:02.18 (33.19)
       18:34.95 (32.77)
  6 Leimone, Thea M     15 UN-07-CA            18:45.48   18:42.90         13  
                  30.54     1:03.41 (32.87)     1:36.96 (33.55)     2:10.72 (33.76)
                                3:18.47 ( )     3:52.77 (34.30)     4:27.25 (34.48)
        5:01.85 (34.60)     5:36.22 (34.37)     6:10.66 (34.44)     6:44.99 (34.33)
        7:19.89 (34.90)     7:54.07 (34.18)     8:28.50 (34.43)     9:03.22 (34.72)
        9:37.85 (34.63)    10:12.40 (34.55)    10:46.62 (34.22)    11:21.17 (34.55)
                                                   13:04.05 ( )    13:38.26 (34.21)
       14:12.30 (34.04)    14:45.58 (33.28)    15:19.34 (33.76)    15:53.68 (34.34)
       16:28.11 (34.43)    17:02.62 (34.51)    17:36.68 (34.06)    18:10.57 (33.89)
       18:42.90 (32.33)
  7 Malone, Madie G     14 CITI-CA             20:01.30   18:56.85         12  
                  29.68     1:03.31 (33.63)     1:37.41 (34.10)     2:11.66 (34.25)
        2:46.11 (34.45)     3:20.63 (34.52)     3:55.48 (34.85)     4:30.54 (35.06)
        5:05.46 (34.92)     5:40.55 (35.09)     6:15.34 (34.79)     6:49.73 (34.39)
        7:24.21 (34.48)     7:58.82 (34.61)     8:33.29 (34.47)     9:07.87 (34.58)
        9:42.59 (34.72)    10:17.31 (34.72)    10:52.09 (34.78)    11:26.58 (34.49)
       12:01.18 (34.60)    12:35.95 (34.77)    13:10.57 (34.62)    13:45.37 (34.80)
       14:20.11 (34.74)    14:55.08 (34.97)    15:29.92 (34.84)    16:04.93 (35.01)
       16:39.75 (34.82)    17:14.41 (34.66)    17:48.91 (34.50)    18:23.40 (34.49)
       18:56.85 (33.45)
  8 Liu, Summer A       13 TSM-CA              20:31.11   19:05.43         11  
                  31.25     1:05.43 (34.18)     1:40.24 (34.81)     2:14.62 (34.38)
        2:48.94 (34.32)     3:23.46 (34.52)     3:58.54 (35.08)     4:33.37 (34.83)
        5:07.80 (34.43)     5:42.30 (34.50)     6:16.75 (34.45)     6:51.40 (34.65)
        7:25.99 (34.59)     8:00.35 (34.36)     8:35.39 (35.04)     9:10.29 (34.90)
        9:44.94 (34.65)    10:20.09 (35.15)    10:55.19 (35.10)    11:30.33 (35.14)
       12:05.50 (35.17)    12:40.36 (34.86)    13:15.70 (35.34)    13:50.86 (35.16)
       14:26.11 (35.25)    15:01.24 (35.13)    15:36.64 (35.40)    16:11.64 (35.00)
       16:46.60 (34.96)    17:22.00 (35.40)    17:56.82 (34.82)    18:32.05 (35.23)
       19:05.43 (33.38)
  9 Alcock, Mabel S     14 TSM-CA              19:50.24   20:23.45          9  
                  32.59     1:07.92 (35.33)     1:43.98 (36.06)     2:20.81 (36.83)
        2:57.46 (36.65)     3:34.24 (36.78)     4:11.34 (37.10)     4:48.25 (36.91)
        5:25.12 (36.87)     6:02.46 (37.34)     6:39.68 (37.22)     7:16.56 (36.88)
        7:53.90 (37.34)     8:30.94 (37.04)     9:08.23 (37.29)     9:45.41 (37.18)
       10:22.99 (37.58)    11:00.45 (37.46)    11:38.23 (37.78)    12:15.57 (37.34)
       12:52.92 (37.35)    13:30.73 (37.81)    14:08.23 (37.50)    14:46.28 (38.05)
       15:24.02 (37.74)    16:02.13 (38.11)    16:39.84 (37.71)    17:17.49 (37.65)
       17:54.92 (37.43)    18:32.73 (37.81)    19:09.98 (37.25)    19:46.97 (36.99)
       20:23.45 (36.48)
 10 Scott, Naomi H      14 CITI-CA             20:43.56   20:33.68          7  
                  33.28     1:09.24 (35.96)     1:46.24 (37.00)     2:23.27 (37.03)
        3:00.47 (37.20)     3:37.64 (37.17)     4:15.17 (37.53)     4:52.55 (37.38)
        5:30.00 (37.45)     6:07.48 (37.48)     6:45.10 (37.62)     7:22.62 (37.52)
        8:00.16 (37.54)     8:37.69 (37.53)     9:15.19 (37.50)     9:52.81 (37.62)
       10:30.31 (37.50)    11:07.86 (37.55)    11:45.67 (37.81)    12:23.46 (37.79)
       13:01.17 (37.71)    13:38.63 (37.46)    14:16.25 (37.62)    14:54.19 (37.94)
       15:32.08 (37.89)    16:10.37 (38.29)    16:48.00 (37.63)    17:26.19 (38.19)
       18:03.65 (37.46)    18:41.38 (37.73)    19:19.02 (37.64)    19:56.85 (37.83)
       20:33.68 (36.83)
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E  12 CITI-CA              1:05.30    1:00.60         20  
                  29.78     1:00.60 (30.82)                                        
  2 Herr, Delaney E     12 CITI-CA              1:03.64    1:02.43         17  
                  29.65     1:02.43 (32.78)                                        
  3 Crisera, Mia M      13 CITI-CA              1:02.37    1:02.85         16  
                  30.52     1:02.85 (32.33)                                        
  4 Koetters, Auden K   15 TSM-CA               1:06.57    1:04.29         15  
                  31.68     1:04.29 (32.61)                                        
  5 Nansen, Makena L    14 TORR-CA              1:03.53    1:04.66         14  
                  31.01     1:04.66 (33.65)                                        
  6 Mori, Victoria K    11 UN-02-CA             1:06.71    1:05.03         13  
                  31.73     1:05.03 (33.30)                                        
  7 Kuwata, Heather A   16 TSM-CA               1:07.52    1:06.79         12  
                  32.52     1:06.79 (34.27)                                        
  8 Holland, Kasia E    14 ALPH-CA              1:12.52    1:07.01         11  
                  32.60     1:07.01 (34.41)                                        
  9 Villavicencio, Lar  14 VISN-CA              1:05.49    1:07.51          9  
                  32.73     1:07.51 (34.78)                                        
 10 Khatibi, Nicole N   16 VISN-CA              1:07.68    1:07.92          7  
                  32.49     1:07.92 (35.43)                                        
 11 Arnold, Emery R     13 CITI-CA              1:06.07    1:08.37          6  
                  33.06     1:08.37 (35.31)                                        
 12 Sim, Ellie G        16 TSM-CA               1:08.86    1:08.58          5  
                  33.26     1:08.58 (35.32)                                        
 13 Kahan, Catalina S   13 CITI-CA              1:08.92    1:08.64          4  
                  33.66     1:08.64 (34.98)                                        
 14 Chavez, Bella A     12 TORR-CA              1:09.18    1:09.29          3  
                  34.47     1:09.29 (34.82)                                        
 15 Merica-Jones, Isab  12 CITI-CA              1:07.24    1:09.36          2  
                  33.48     1:09.36 (35.88)                                        
 16 Marshall, Suncee M  16 SGAC-CA              1:10.41    1:09.64          1  
                  33.82     1:09.64 (35.82)                                        
 17 Beetner, Molly X    13 CITI-CA              1:04.60    1:10.17        
                  33.79     1:10.17 (36.38)                                        
 18 Dykstra, Lily K     15 ALPH-CA              1:10.62    1:10.63        
                  34.34     1:10.63 (36.29)                                        
 19 On, Miyu M          13 TORR-CA              1:16.84    1:10.81        
                  34.80     1:10.81 (36.01)                                        
 20 Gallegos, Roselin   15 RYL-CA               1:13.12    1:11.28        
                  35.61     1:11.28 (35.67)                                        
 21 Kok, Kalona Y       12 TORR-CA              1:14.12    1:11.40        
                  35.84     1:11.40 (35.56)                                        
 22 Deutsch, Lorelei Y  14 BRSC-CA              1:14.20    1:11.96        
                  35.74     1:11.96 (36.22)                                        
 23 Paganelli, Giulia   13 CITI-CA              1:10.24    1:12.44        
                  35.64     1:12.44 (36.80)                                        
 24 Sagalongos, Bianca  16 TORR-CA              1:11.84    1:12.86        
                  35.17     1:12.86 (37.69)                                        
 25 Craigen, Kayle P    15 TORR-CA              1:13.79    1:13.18        
                  36.01     1:13.18 (37.17)                                        
 26 Sheets, Riley J     13 CITI-CA              1:14.81    1:13.87        
                  36.41     1:13.87 (37.46)                                        
 27 Dominguez, Kendra   16 JCA-CA               1:15.55    1:14.02        
                  36.44     1:14.02 (37.58)                                        
 28 Hui, Samantha Z     14 BRSC-CA              1:19.09    1:14.24        
                  36.51     1:14.24 (37.73)                                        
 29 Sridevan, Sanoja C  15 CITI-CA              1:14.02    1:14.33        
                  36.35     1:14.33 (37.98)                                        
 30 Kramer, Kate L      17 CITI-CA              1:14.74    1:14.48        
                  36.53     1:14.48 (37.95)                                        
 31 Murphy, Francesca   15 TORR-CA              1:15.97    1:14.56        
                  36.85     1:14.56 (37.71)                                        
 32 Vernon, Noe M       13 TORR-CA              1:22.48    1:14.77        
                  36.99     1:14.77 (37.78)                                        
 33 McKellar, Miranda   13 TORR-CA              1:15.30    1:14.86        
                  37.29     1:14.86 (37.57)                                        
 34 Velasquez, Aniston  15 SGAC-CA              1:21.42    1:15.45        
                  37.36     1:15.45 (38.09)                                        
 35 Davis, Brianna A    15 CITI-CA              1:18.82    1:16.12        
                  37.87     1:16.12 (38.25)                                        
 36 Rice, Sonia M       14 TORR-CA              1:17.20    1:17.15        
                  37.24     1:17.15 (39.91)                                        
 37 Abasolo, Lana P     13 TORR-CA              1:19.66    1:17.39        
                  38.26     1:17.39 (39.13)                                        
 38 Ching, Meagan H     15 TORR-CA              1:18.09    1:17.88        
                  37.66     1:17.88 (40.22)                                        
 39 Sootkoos, Katherin  13 CITI-CA              1:21.49    1:18.17        
                  36.55     1:18.17 (41.62)                                        
 40 Bhowmick, Anika     13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:19.12        
                  39.18     1:19.12 (39.94)                                        
 41 Nicolas, Janessa M  14 JCA-CA               1:17.02    1:19.42        
                  38.83     1:19.42 (40.59)                                        
 42 Srikanth, Samyukth  13 RYL-CA               1:21.35    1:19.62        
                  38.06     1:19.62 (41.56)                                        
 43 Segal, Kattalee M   13 CITI-CA              1:18.32    1:20.02        
                  39.34     1:20.02 (40.68)                                        
 44 Groves, Maple C     16 PVAC-CA              1:19.84    1:20.98        
                  39.90     1:20.98 (41.08)                                        
 45 Hicks, McKenna L    13 TORR-CA              1:20.98    1:21.65        
                  39.21     1:21.65 (42.44)                                        
 46 Cruz  Beltran, Jac  14 JCA-CA               1:24.08    1:21.98        
                  40.49     1:21.98 (41.49)                                        
 47 Herrera, Mayu G     12 TORR-CA              1:22.79    1:22.15        
                  41.30     1:22.15 (40.85)                                        
 48 Avila, Dulce E      11 BRSC-CA              1:30.02    1:22.18        
                  39.98     1:22.18 (42.20)                                        
 49 Harrison, Anaya G   14 JCA-CA               1:22.69    1:23.06        
                  40.73     1:23.06 (42.33)                                        
 50 Morshedi, Hana      15 RYL-CA                    NT    1:24.20        
                  40.37     1:24.20 (43.83)                                        
 51 Short, Alexandra E  14 CITI-CA              1:22.35    1:24.57        
                  41.76     1:24.57 (42.81)                                        
 52 Martini, Karen R    12 TORR-CA              1:31.81    1:25.35        
                  42.05     1:25.35 (43.30)                                        
 53 Lunde, Chrissy M    12 TORR-CA              1:29.08    1:26.75        
                  42.79     1:26.75 (43.96)                                        
 54 Ochoa-Fialloss, Ka  15 JCA-CA               2:08.97    1:29.37        
                  43.59     1:29.37 (45.78)                                        
 55 Schuetta, Lilliren  12 TORR-CA              1:38.78    1:33.37        
                  46.27     1:33.37 (47.10)                                        
 -- Martinez Henriquez  16 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  38.18          DQ (39.42)                                        
 -- Nieves, Iris M      13 SGAC-CA              1:22.69         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R   14 TSM-CA               2:07.31    2:10.61         20  
                  31.86     1:04.80 (32.94)     1:38.05 (33.25)     2:10.61 (32.56)
  2 Leimone, Thea M     15 UN-07-CA             2:09.77    2:14.76         17  
                  32.34     1:06.33 (33.99)     1:41.26 (34.93)     2:14.76 (33.50)
  3 Siering, Lena M     15 UN-07-CA             2:12.29    2:15.47         16  
                  32.38     1:06.50 (34.12)     1:41.17 (34.67)     2:15.47 (34.30)
  4 Topp, Lily T        14 TSM-CA               2:19.58    2:17.05         15  
                  32.92     1:07.94 (35.02)     1:42.94 (35.00)     2:17.05 (34.11)
  5 French, Kennedy G   15 CITI-CA              2:21.28    2:17.22         14  
                  32.36     1:07.45 (35.09)     1:42.46 (35.01)     2:17.22 (34.76)
  6 Crisera, Mia M      13 CITI-CA              2:14.59    2:17.97         13  
                  32.36     1:07.20 (34.84)     1:42.36 (35.16)     2:17.97 (35.61)
  7 Maemura, Mikaela E  12 CITI-CA              2:21.01    2:19.68         12  
                  33.23     1:08.14 (34.91)     1:44.19 (36.05)     2:19.68 (35.49)
  8 Penner, Julianna    16 TSM-CA               2:18.97    2:20.08         11  
                  33.53     1:08.67 (35.14)     1:44.49 (35.82)     2:20.08 (35.59)
  9 Lawson, Ally        15 TSM-CA               2:22.45    2:21.03          9  
                  33.09     1:08.28 (35.19)     1:44.81 (36.53)     2:21.03 (36.22)
 10 Liu, Summer A       13 TSM-CA               2:24.62    2:21.45          7  
                  34.22     1:10.08 (35.86)     1:46.23 (36.15)     2:21.45 (35.22)
 11 Di Vincenzo, Daria  14 Hollywood-CA         2:22.81    2:21.62          6  
                  33.13     1:09.20 (36.07)     1:45.57 (36.37)     2:21.62 (36.05)
 12 Torres, Katherine   14 Hollywood-CA         2:19.27    2:22.41          5  
                  34.24     1:10.15 (35.91)     1:46.31 (36.16)     2:22.41 (36.10)
 13 Eng, Samantha K     14 TSM-CA               2:37.91    2:22.70          4  
                  35.12     1:11.06 (35.94)     1:46.73 (35.67)     2:22.70 (35.97)
 14 Rusalov, Kira E     16 CITI-CA              2:18.73    2:23.29          3  
                  33.19     1:09.43 (36.24)     1:46.19 (36.76)     2:23.29 (37.10)
 15 Merica-Jones, Isab  12 CITI-CA              2:32.92    2:23.70          2  
                  33.52     1:09.87 (36.35)     1:47.15 (37.28)     2:23.70 (36.55)
 16 Hanson, Anneliese   15 TSM-CA               2:17.11    2:23.93          1  
                  34.02     1:10.17 (36.15)     1:46.94 (36.77)     2:23.93 (36.99)
 17 Kuwata, Heather A   16 TSM-CA               2:25.24    2:24.63        
                  34.44     1:11.14 (36.70)     1:47.64 (36.50)     2:24.63 (36.99)
 18 Beretta, Emma       17 CITI-CA              2:28.09    2:26.02        
                  34.67     1:11.79 (37.12)     1:49.39 (37.60)     2:26.02 (36.63)
 19 Sim, Ellie G        16 TSM-CA               2:25.90    2:26.34        
                  34.36     1:11.29 (36.93)     1:49.43 (38.14)     2:26.34 (36.91)
 20 Petran, Daniela M   12 TSM-CA               2:31.43    2:27.17        
                  33.97     1:10.60 (36.63)     1:48.60 (38.00)     2:27.17 (38.57)
 21 Tanabe, Kae         16 TSM-CA               2:28.16    2:27.53        
                  35.52     1:12.54 (37.02)     1:50.49 (37.95)     2:27.53 (37.04)
 22 Khatibi, Nicole N   16 VISN-CA              2:26.03    2:29.14        
                  34.77     1:11.98 (37.21)     1:50.67 (38.69)     2:29.14 (38.47)
 23 Castro, Giuliana L  16 TSM-CA               3:01.40    2:29.81        
                  35.07     1:12.80 (37.73)     1:51.28 (38.48)     2:29.81 (38.53)
 24 Gonzalez, Chloe A   13 TORR-CA              2:31.93    2:32.31        
                  35.82     1:14.70 (38.88)     1:54.27 (39.57)     2:32.31 (38.04)
 25 Arnold, Emery R     13 CITI-CA              2:28.25    2:33.22        
                  36.24     1:14.92 (38.68)     1:54.75 (39.83)     2:33.22 (38.47)
 26 Kok, Kalona Y       12 TORR-CA              2:39.07    2:33.80        
                  36.64     1:15.35 (38.71)     1:55.03 (39.68)     2:33.80 (38.77)
 27 Alcock, Mabel S     14 TSM-CA               2:32.58    2:34.00        
                  36.56     1:15.13 (38.57)     1:54.64 (39.51)     2:34.00 (39.36)
 28 Iwanaka, Faith E    14 CITI-CA              2:40.96    2:38.43        
                  37.44     1:17.32 (39.88)     1:58.09 (40.77)     2:38.43 (40.34)
 29 Patel, Brooke A     13 CITI-CA              2:35.90    2:39.17        
                  36.81     1:16.49 (39.68)     1:58.02 (41.53)     2:39.17 (41.15)
 30 McKellar, Miranda   13 TORR-CA              2:45.50    2:39.92        
                  38.06     1:18.63 (40.57)     1:59.98 (41.35)     2:39.92 (39.94)
 31 Kramer, Kate L      17 CITI-CA              2:37.23    2:42.06        
                  37.92     1:19.87 (41.95)     2:01.94 (42.07)     2:42.06 (40.12)
 32 Markarian, Angela   15 Hollywood-CA         2:42.54    2:44.75        
                  38.57     1:19.91 (41.34)     2:02.54 (42.63)     2:44.75 (42.21)
 33 Cruz  Beltran, Jac  14 JCA-CA               3:13.31    2:53.24        
                  40.93     1:26.08 (45.15)     2:10.89 (44.81)     2:53.24 (42.35)
 34 Garcia, Izzy N      12 TORR-CA                   NT    3:23.08        
                  49.30     1:40.68 (51.38)     2:33.85 (53.17)     3:23.08 (49.23)
 -- Scott, Naomi H      14 CITI-CA              2:37.26         DQ        
                  36.96     1:15.03 (38.07)     1:53.32 (38.29)          DQ (42.60)
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia G    17 ALPH-CA              1:07.71    1:08.73         20  
                  32.49     1:08.73 (36.24)                                        
  2 Mortenson, Katrina  17 ALPH-CA              1:13.39    1:11.02         17  
                  33.65     1:11.02 (37.37)                                        
  3 Mori, Victoria K    11 UN-02-CA             1:08.95    1:11.17         16  
                  33.88     1:11.17 (37.29)                                        
  4 Marcus, Audrey D    16 TSM-CA               1:09.36    1:11.54         15  
                  33.41     1:11.54 (38.13)                                        
  5 Wrigley, Katie E    16 CITI-CA              1:14.25    1:11.71         14  
                  33.95     1:11.71 (37.76)                                        
  6 Villavicencio, Lar  14 VISN-CA              1:12.19    1:12.00         13  
                  32.97     1:12.00 (39.03)                                        
  7 Park, Sohyeon S     15 TORR-CA              1:14.97    1:12.14         12  
                  33.68     1:12.14 (38.46)                                        
  8 Topp, Lily T        14 TSM-CA               1:15.06    1:13.93         11  
                  35.29     1:13.93 (38.64)                                        
  9 Holland, Kasia E    14 ALPH-CA              1:12.71    1:14.49          9  
                  35.83     1:14.49 (38.66)                                        
 10 Due, Mie G          17 TORR-CA              1:11.41    1:14.93          7  
                  35.94     1:14.93 (38.99)                                        
 11 Kahan, Catalina S   13 CITI-CA              1:18.26    1:16.23          6  
                  35.89     1:16.23 (40.34)                                        
 12 Murray, Claire O    15 CITI-CA              1:14.93    1:16.57          5  
                  35.54     1:16.57 (41.03)                                        
 13 French, Kennedy G   15 CITI-CA              1:10.39    1:17.29          4  
                  36.21     1:17.29 (41.08)                                        
 14 Quayle, Sarah E     16 CITI-CA              1:11.28    1:17.58          3  
                  36.44     1:17.58 (41.14)                                        
 15 Sridevan, Sanoja C  15 CITI-CA              1:15.48    1:17.66          2  
                  36.70     1:17.66 (40.96)                                        
 16 Velasquez, Aniston  15 SGAC-CA              1:22.65    1:17.74          1  
                  37.67     1:17.74 (40.07)                                        
 17 Sheets, Riley J     13 CITI-CA              1:22.08    1:17.91        
                  37.01     1:17.91 (40.90)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Chloe A   13 TORR-CA              1:16.68    1:17.95        
                  37.11     1:17.95 (40.84)                                        
 19 Koetters, Auden K   15 TSM-CA               1:22.48    1:18.62        
                  37.95     1:18.62 (40.67)                                        
 20 Eng, Samantha K     14 TSM-CA               1:18.68    1:18.78        
                  37.90     1:18.78 (40.88)                                        
 21 Hui, Samantha Z     14 BRSC-CA              1:20.76    1:20.48        
                  38.95     1:20.48 (41.53)                                        
 22 Patel, Brooke A     13 CITI-CA              1:24.21    1:20.89        
                  38.65     1:20.89 (42.24)                                        
 23 Short, Alexandra E  14 CITI-CA              1:22.05    1:21.18        
                  38.48     1:21.18 (42.70)                                        
 24 Ching, Meagan H     15 TORR-CA              1:18.53    1:21.29        
                  38.87     1:21.29 (42.42)                                        
 25 Kok, Kalona Y       12 TORR-CA              1:21.82    1:21.44        
                  38.90     1:21.44 (42.54)                                        
 26 Viramontes, Maya    13 ALPH-CA              1:21.50    1:21.74        
                  38.86     1:21.74 (42.88)                                        
 27 Martinez Henriquez  16 JCA-CA               1:28.33    1:21.86        
                  38.37     1:21.86 (43.49)                                        
 28 McKellar, Miranda   13 TORR-CA              1:19.54    1:22.09        
                  39.83     1:22.09 (42.26)                                        
 29 Harrison, Anaya G   14 JCA-CA               1:23.00    1:22.65        
                  39.38     1:22.65 (43.27)                                        
 30 Gallegos, Roselin   15 RYL-CA               1:24.53    1:22.82        
                  39.70     1:22.82 (43.12)                                        
 31 Sagalongos, Bianca  16 TORR-CA              1:22.71    1:23.48        
                  39.86     1:23.48 (43.62)                                        
 32 Srikanth, Samyukth  13 RYL-CA               1:24.99    1:23.67        
                  39.44     1:23.67 (44.23)                                        
 33 Deutsch, Lorelei Y  14 BRSC-CA              1:27.44    1:23.94        
                  40.22     1:23.94 (43.72)                                        
 34 Douglas, Hanna D    16 ALPH-CA              1:24.60    1:24.43        
                  40.00     1:24.43 (44.43)                                        
 35 Chavez, Bella A     12 TORR-CA              1:25.70    1:24.74        
                  40.64     1:24.74 (44.10)                                        
 36 On, Miyu M          13 TORR-CA              1:31.39    1:24.88        
                  39.96     1:24.88 (44.92)                                        
 37 Murphy, Francesca   15 TORR-CA              1:30.25    1:25.27        
                  41.83     1:25.27 (43.44)                                        
 38 Vernon, Noe M       13 TORR-CA              1:29.48    1:25.78        
                  40.91     1:25.78 (44.87)                                        
 39 Rice, Sonia M       14 TORR-CA              1:24.67    1:26.46        
                  40.51     1:26.46 (45.95)                                        
 40 Nicolas, Janessa M  14 JCA-CA               1:25.25    1:26.52        
                  41.74     1:26.52 (44.78)                                        
 41 Abasolo, Lana P     13 TORR-CA              1:28.77    1:26.73        
                  40.86     1:26.73 (45.87)                                        
 42 Kramer, Kate L      17 CITI-CA              1:22.74    1:27.45        
                  40.75     1:27.45 (46.70)                                        
 43 Davis, Brianna A    15 CITI-CA              1:30.44    1:27.69        
                  42.35     1:27.69 (45.34)                                        
 44 Dominguez, Kendra   16 JCA-CA               1:32.71    1:27.76        
                  42.54     1:27.76 (45.22)                                        
 45 Paganelli, Giulia   13 CITI-CA              1:33.89    1:27.82        
                  42.30     1:27.82 (45.52)                                        
 46 Craigen, Kayle P    15 TORR-CA              1:25.25    1:28.16        
                  42.65     1:28.16 (45.51)                                        
 47 Cruz  Beltran, Jac  14 JCA-CA               1:33.10    1:28.17        
                  42.99     1:28.17 (45.18)                                        
 48 Marshall, Suncee M  16 SGAC-CA              1:32.40    1:29.59        
                  42.13     1:29.59 (47.46)                                        
 49 Sootkoos, Katherin  13 CITI-CA              1:31.94    1:31.47        
                  44.31     1:31.47 (47.16)                                        
 50 Bhowmick, Anika     13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:31.96        
                  43.30     1:31.96 (48.66)                                        
 51 Herrera, Mayu G     12 TORR-CA              1:40.57    1:32.66        
                  45.21     1:32.66 (47.45)                                        
 52 Segal, Kattalee M   13 CITI-CA              1:29.53    1:32.73        
                  45.45     1:32.73 (47.28)                                        
 53 Hicks, McKenna L    13 TORR-CA              1:36.57    1:32.99        
                  42.12     1:32.99 (50.87)                                        
 54 Morshedi, Hana      15 RYL-CA                    NT    1:33.16        
                  43.99     1:33.16 (49.17)                                        
 55 Groves, Maple C     16 PVAC-CA              1:32.25    1:34.77        
                  44.80     1:34.77 (49.97)                                        
 56 Ochoa-Fialloss, Ka  15 JCA-CA               1:38.09    1:37.30        
                  46.36     1:37.30 (50.94)                                        
 57 Martini, Karen R    12 TORR-CA              1:40.84    1:39.02        
                  46.28     1:39.02 (52.74)                                        
 58 Lunde, Chrissy M    12 TORR-CA              1:52.02    1:44.09        
                  49.45     1:44.09 (54.64)                                        
 59 Schuetta, Lilliren  12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:45.96        
                  51.67     1:45.96 (54.29)                                        
 -- Avila, Dulce E      11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  43.44          DQ (47.53)                                        
 -- Mate, Vanda E       17 UN-01-CA             1:10.38         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Izzy N      12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R   14 TSM-CA               2:39.48    2:29.05         20  
                  34.91     1:13.36 (38.45)     1:52.30 (38.94)     2:29.05 (36.75)
  2 Wrigley, Katie E    16 CITI-CA              2:34.59    2:30.46         17  
                  34.64     1:12.49 (37.85)     1:51.47 (38.98)     2:30.46 (38.99)
  3 Leimone, Thea M     15 UN-07-CA             2:26.06    2:31.61         16  
                  35.05     1:13.53 (38.48)     1:52.82 (39.29)     2:31.61 (38.79)
  4 Mori, Victoria K    11 UN-02-CA             2:27.48    2:31.68         15  
                  34.91     1:13.45 (38.54)     1:52.88 (39.43)     2:31.68 (38.80)
  5 Penner, Julianna    16 TSM-CA               2:39.83    2:36.15         14  
                  36.07     1:15.64 (39.57)     1:55.78 (40.14)     2:36.15 (40.37)
  6 Topp, Lily T        14 TSM-CA               2:41.29    2:36.31         13  
                  36.76     1:16.99 (40.23)     1:56.75 (39.76)     2:36.31 (39.56)
  7 Lawson, Ally        15 TSM-CA               2:43.84    2:36.83         12  
                  36.65     1:16.83 (40.18)     1:57.01 (40.18)     2:36.83 (39.82)
  8 Beetner, Molly X    13 CITI-CA              2:43.73    2:37.33         11  
                  36.33     1:16.00 (39.67)     1:56.77 (40.77)     2:37.33 (40.56)
  9 Siering, Lena M     15 UN-07-CA             2:40.68    2:37.61          9  
                  36.23     1:16.00 (39.77)     1:56.68 (40.68)     2:37.61 (40.93)
 10 Di Vincenzo, Daria  14 Hollywood-CA         2:53.09    2:39.09          7  
                  35.97     1:16.67 (40.70)     1:57.95 (41.28)     2:39.09 (41.14)
 11 Torres, Katherine   14 Hollywood-CA         2:33.84    2:39.54          6  
                  36.90     1:17.21 (40.31)     1:58.83 (41.62)     2:39.54 (40.71)
 12 Marcus, Audrey D    16 TSM-CA               2:38.02    2:40.27          5  
                  35.27     1:15.24 (39.97)     1:56.75 (41.51)     2:40.27 (43.52)
 13 Petran, Daniela M   12 TSM-CA               2:48.41    2:40.72          4  
                  34.95     1:15.69 (40.74)     1:58.19 (42.50)     2:40.72 (42.53)
 14 Eng, Samantha K     14 TSM-CA               2:46.54    2:43.10          3  
                  37.58     1:19.06 (41.48)     2:00.25 (41.19)     2:43.10 (42.85)
 15 Liu, Summer A       13 TSM-CA               2:53.01    2:43.31          2  
                  38.06     1:19.92 (41.86)     2:01.69 (41.77)     2:43.31 (41.62)
 16 Maemoto, Abbie K    16 CITI-CA              2:39.99    2:44.72          1  
                  37.24     1:19.37 (42.13)     2:01.93 (42.56)     2:44.72 (42.79)
 17 Kuwata, Heather A   16 TSM-CA               2:45.30    2:46.78        
                  37.55     1:19.50 (41.95)     2:02.85 (43.35)     2:46.78 (43.93)
 18 McKellar, Miranda   13 TORR-CA              3:03.03    2:48.53        
                  39.22     1:23.23 (44.01)     2:07.21 (43.98)     2:48.53 (41.32)
 19 Velasquez, Aniston  15 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:48.84        
                  39.92     1:22.85 (42.93)     2:06.73 (43.88)     2:48.84 (42.11)
 20 Tanabe, Kae         16 TSM-CA               2:55.17    2:49.05        
                  39.55     1:23.11 (43.56)     2:06.23 (43.12)     2:49.05 (42.82)
 21 Sridevan, Sanoja C  15 CITI-CA              2:42.68    2:49.20        
                  37.57     1:20.17 (42.60)     2:04.18 (44.01)     2:49.20 (45.02)
 22 Castro, Giuliana L  16 TSM-CA               2:44.53    2:49.70        
                  38.65     1:21.69 (43.04)     2:05.89 (44.20)     2:49.70 (43.81)
 23 Short, Alexandra E  14 CITI-CA              2:54.42    2:52.12        
                  38.56     1:21.55 (42.99)     2:06.82 (45.27)     2:52.12 (45.30)
 24 Iwanaka, Faith E    14 CITI-CA              3:04.69    2:52.46        
                  39.57     1:23.21 (43.64)     2:07.83 (44.62)     2:52.46 (44.63)
 25 Fung, Naomi G       15 CITI-CA              2:58.99    2:54.30        
                  39.27     1:24.52 (45.25)     2:10.01 (45.49)     2:54.30 (44.29)
 26 Sim, Ellie G        16 TSM-CA               2:58.57    2:55.24        
                  40.34     1:25.07 (44.73)     2:10.47 (45.40)     2:55.24 (44.77)
 27 Pogson, Finleigh A  13 CITI-CA              3:02.86    2:56.01        
                  39.83     1:25.07 (45.24)     2:11.23 (46.16)     2:56.01 (44.78)
 28 Martinez Henriquez  16 JCA-CA               3:11.67    2:58.74        
                  37.64     1:21.37 (43.73)     2:09.05 (47.68)     2:58.74 (49.69)
 29 Chavez, Bella A     12 TORR-CA              3:12.95    2:59.17        
                  41.06     1:27.58 (46.52)     2:13.25 (45.67)     2:59.17 (45.92)
 30 Solheim, Reiley R   15 CITI-CA              3:07.25    3:00.63        
                  41.41     1:27.18 (45.77)     2:13.75 (46.57)     3:00.63 (46.88)
 31 Alcock, Mabel S     14 TSM-CA               3:36.53    3:02.66        
                  41.64     1:28.09 (46.45)     2:15.40 (47.31)     3:02.66 (47.26)
 -- Markarian, Angela   15 Hollywood-CA         3:21.40         DQ        
                  44.42     1:33.43 (49.01)     2:23.71 (50.28)          DQ (49.06)
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khatibi, Ava        14 VISN-CA                59.81      59.00         20  
                  27.55       59.00 (31.45)                                        
  2 Koetters, Auden K   15 TSM-CA               1:04.30      59.92         17  
                  28.52       59.92 (31.40)                                        
  3 Lawson, Ally        15 TSM-CA                 58.39    1:01.63         16  
                  28.68     1:01.63 (32.95)                                        
  4 Murray, Claire O    15 CITI-CA                59.59    1:02.00         15  
                  29.39     1:02.00 (32.61)                                        
  5 Quayle, Sarah E     16 CITI-CA              1:00.20    1:02.13         14  
                  29.00     1:02.13 (33.13)                                        
  6 Holland, Kasia E    14 ALPH-CA              1:01.37    1:03.15         13  
                  29.94     1:03.15 (33.21)                                        
  7 Beetner, Molly X    13 CITI-CA              1:03.13    1:03.42         12  
                  29.83     1:03.42 (33.59)                                        
  8 Herr, Delaney E     12 CITI-CA              1:07.06    1:03.44         11  
                  29.41     1:03.44 (34.03)                                        
  9 Maemura, Mikaela E  12 CITI-CA              1:00.48    1:03.53          9  
                  29.55     1:03.53 (33.98)                                        
 10 Malone, Madie G     14 CITI-CA              1:07.38    1:04.41          7  
                  30.60     1:04.41 (33.81)                                        
 11 Yi, Maddie A        17 UN-08-CA             1:01.01    1:04.43          6  
                  30.62     1:04.43 (33.81)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Stephan  14 ALPH-CA              1:04.99    1:04.92          5  
                  29.72     1:04.92 (35.20)                                        
 13 Mori, Victoria K    11 UN-02-CA               58.65    1:05.03          4  
                  29.69     1:05.03 (35.34)                                        
 14 Maemoto, Abbie K    16 CITI-CA              1:01.03    1:05.20          3  
                  30.38     1:05.20 (34.82)                                        
 15 Crisera, Mia M      13 CITI-CA              1:04.60    1:05.35          2  
                  30.20     1:05.35 (35.15)                                        
 16 Chou, Maya A        14 CITI-CA              1:05.48    1:05.64          1  
                  30.73     1:05.64 (34.91)                                        
 17 Petran, Daniela M   12 TSM-CA               1:04.50    1:05.94        
                  30.03     1:05.94 (35.91)                                        
 18 Gallegos, Roselin   15 RYL-CA               1:09.52    1:06.38        
                  31.15     1:06.38 (35.23)                                        
 19 Pitman, Emily A     16 CITI-CA              1:07.29    1:06.47        
                  31.02     1:06.47 (35.45)                                        
 20 Kahan, Catalina S   13 CITI-CA              1:08.00    1:06.70        
                  31.34     1:06.70 (35.36)                                        
 21 Dykstra, Lily K     15 ALPH-CA              1:03.54    1:07.35        
                  30.80     1:07.35 (36.55)                                        
 22 Arnold, Emery R     13 CITI-CA              1:04.07    1:08.20        
                  30.84     1:08.20 (37.36)                                        
 23 Mesina, Jazmine M   15 CITI-CA              1:05.49    1:08.76        
                  32.39     1:08.76 (36.37)                                        
 24 Craigen, Kayle P    15 TORR-CA              1:16.41    1:09.27        
                  32.57     1:09.27 (36.70)                                        
 25 Sootkoos, Katherin  13 CITI-CA              1:13.34    1:09.91        
                  32.59     1:09.91 (37.32)                                        
 26 Arellano, Arlene C  14 VISN-CA              1:24.33    1:10.53        
                  31.95     1:10.53 (38.58)                                        
 27 Sagalongos, Bianca  16 TORR-CA              1:07.56    1:11.25        
                  33.65     1:11.25 (37.60)                                        
 28 Paganelli, Giulia   13 CITI-CA              1:13.75    1:11.52        
 29 Sheets, Riley J     13 CITI-CA              1:09.55    1:12.61        
                  33.70     1:12.61 (38.91)                                        
 30 Groves, Maple C     16 PVAC-CA              1:12.69    1:12.87        
                  34.25     1:12.87 (38.62)                                        
 31 Ching, Meagan H     15 TORR-CA              1:11.26    1:13.40        
                  33.53     1:13.40 (39.87)                                        
 32 Dominguez, Kendra   16 JCA-CA               1:22.18    1:13.51        
                  33.41     1:13.51 (40.10)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Chloe A   13 TORR-CA              1:15.15    1:13.56        
                  34.02     1:13.56 (39.54)                                        
 34 Iwanaka, Faith E    14 CITI-CA              1:12.91    1:14.00        
                  34.87     1:14.00 (39.13)                                        
 35 Patel, Brooke A     13 CITI-CA              1:14.20    1:14.52        
                  34.04     1:14.52 (40.48)                                        
 36 Segal, Kattalee M   13 CITI-CA              1:13.44    1:14.62        
                  34.17     1:14.62 (40.45)                                        
 37 Sridevan, Sanoja C  15 CITI-CA              1:08.88    1:14.64        
                  34.31     1:14.64 (40.33)                                        
 38 Rice, Sonia M       14 TORR-CA              1:17.00    1:15.89        
                  33.75     1:15.89 (42.14)                                        
 39 Nicolas, Janessa M  14 JCA-CA               1:12.63    1:16.46        
                  35.90     1:16.46 (40.56)                                        
 40 Marshall, Suncee M  16 SGAC-CA              1:14.36    1:17.89        
                  34.02     1:17.89 (43.87)                                        
 41 Cruz  Beltran, Jac  14 JCA-CA               1:22.34    1:19.19        
                  36.80     1:19.19 (42.39)                                        
 42 Montes, Emily       16 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:20.50        
                  36.67     1:20.50 (43.83)                                        
 43 Hailu, Abigail      14 BRSC-CA              1:18.51    1:21.07        
                  36.62     1:21.07 (44.45)                                        
 44 Avila, Dulce E      11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:21.29        
                  36.42     1:21.29 (44.87)                                        
 45 Parsley, Sophia L   13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:23.29        
                  38.44     1:23.29 (44.85)                                        
 46 Harrison, Anaya G   14 JCA-CA               1:24.64    1:25.07        
                  36.93     1:25.07 (48.14)                                        
 47 Kondon, Noelle A    14 TORR-CA              1:25.80    1:27.97        
                  40.46     1:27.97 (47.51)                                        
 48 Bhowmick, Anika     13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:29.12        
                  38.51     1:29.12 (50.61)                                        
 49 Howard, Zoe         15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:31.26        
                  38.05     1:31.26 (53.21)                                        
 50 Khraishi, Jazi S    15 CITI-CA                   NT    1:43.38        
                  45.76     1:43.38 (57.62)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanabe, Kae         16 TSM-CA               2:10.74    2:13.54         20  
                  31.31     1:05.58 (34.27)     1:39.89 (34.31)     2:13.54 (33.65)
  2 Khatibi, Ava        14 VISN-CA              2:15.73    2:14.31         17  
                  29.85     1:03.06 (33.21)     1:37.70 (34.64)     2:14.31 (36.61)
  3 Sokolow, Mattea R   14 TSM-CA               2:24.37    2:16.17         16  
                  32.25     1:07.56 (35.31)     1:42.08 (34.52)     2:16.17 (34.09)
  4 Leimone, Thea M     15 UN-07-CA             2:15.90    2:17.99         15  
                  31.02     1:06.51 (35.49)     1:42.75 (36.24)     2:17.99 (35.24)
  5 Siering, Lena M     15 UN-07-CA             2:29.05    2:20.45         14  
                  31.42     1:07.10 (35.68)     1:43.47 (36.37)     2:20.45 (36.98)
  6 Torres, Katherine   14 Hollywood-CA         2:22.85    2:21.58         13  
                  31.80     1:07.23 (35.43)     1:44.13 (36.90)     2:21.58 (37.45)
  7 Liu, Summer A       13 TSM-CA               2:24.66    2:22.92         12  
                  32.95     1:09.89 (36.94)     1:46.81 (36.92)     2:22.92 (36.11)
  8 Topp, Lily T        14 TSM-CA               2:58.10    2:23.73         11  
                  31.35     1:09.41 (38.06)     1:47.30 (37.89)     2:23.73 (36.43)
  9 Wrigley, Katie E    16 CITI-CA              2:17.20    2:25.75          9  
                  30.91     1:07.16 (36.25)     1:45.26 (38.10)     2:25.75 (40.49)
 10 Beetner, Molly X    13 CITI-CA              2:29.81    2:26.13          7  
                  31.55     1:06.94 (35.39)     1:45.47 (38.53)     2:26.13 (40.66)
 11 Di Vincenzo, Daria  14 Hollywood-CA         2:27.50    2:26.44          6  
                  31.94     1:09.39 (37.45)     1:47.82 (38.43)     2:26.44 (38.62)
 12 Castro, Giuliana L  16 TSM-CA               2:15.09    2:28.12          5  
                  32.99     1:09.99 (37.00)     1:48.77 (38.78)     2:28.12 (39.35)
 13 Petran, Daniela M   12 TSM-CA               2:35.57    2:29.76          4  
                  34.47     1:13.74 (39.27)     1:53.29 (39.55)     2:29.76 (36.47)
 14 Marcus, Audrey D    16 TSM-CA               2:43.64    2:33.03          3  
                  32.90     1:12.50 (39.60)     1:53.68 (41.18)     2:33.03 (39.35)
 15 Alcock, Mabel S     14 TSM-CA               2:27.23    2:33.26          2  
                  34.10     1:12.62 (38.52)     1:53.17 (40.55)     2:33.26 (40.09)
 16 Kuwata, Heather A   16 TSM-CA               2:41.30    2:37.76          1  
                  33.80     1:13.07 (39.27)     1:54.56 (41.49)     2:37.76 (43.20)
 17 Markarian, Angela   15 Hollywood-CA         2:46.03    2:41.93        
                  34.65     1:15.76 (41.11)     1:58.89 (43.13)     2:41.93 (43.04)
 18 Sim, Ellie G        16 TSM-CA               2:58.10    2:44.65        
                  34.76     1:17.79 (43.03)     2:02.13 (44.34)     2:44.65 (42.52)
 19 Deutsch, Lorelei Y  14 BRSC-CA              2:54.98    2:49.41        
                  35.20     1:18.11 (42.91)     2:04.16 (46.05)     2:49.41 (45.25)
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia G    17 ALPH-CA              2:07.66    2:10.43         20  
                  28.27     1:01.05 (32.78)     1:40.54 (39.49)     2:10.43 (29.89)
  2 Leaf, Jordan C      17 ALPH-CA              2:11.17    2:16.35         17  
                  29.46     1:03.74 (34.28)     1:45.61 (41.87)     2:16.35 (30.74)
  3 Sokolow, Mattea R   14 TSM-CA               2:18.06    2:16.37         16  
                  31.82     1:06.15 (34.33)     1:45.97 (39.82)     2:16.37 (30.40)
  4 Leimone, Thea M     15 UN-07-CA             2:07.29    2:16.80         15  
                  29.95     1:06.04 (36.09)     1:46.69 (40.65)     2:16.80 (30.11)
  5 Penner, Julianna    16 TSM-CA               2:15.30    2:17.39         14  
                  29.95     1:05.20 (35.25)     1:46.35 (41.15)     2:17.39 (31.04)
  6 Siering, Lena M     15 UN-07-CA             2:14.35    2:18.30         13  
                  30.25     1:05.54 (35.29)     1:47.17 (41.63)     2:18.30 (31.13)
  7 Koetters, Auden K   15 TSM-CA               2:27.96    2:19.17         12  
                  29.45     1:05.24 (35.79)     1:48.27 (43.03)     2:19.17 (30.90)
  8 French, Kennedy G   15 CITI-CA              2:15.20    2:19.69         11  
                  28.99     1:05.79 (36.80)     1:47.54 (41.75)     2:19.69 (32.15)
  9 Topp, Lily T        14 TSM-CA               2:20.71    2:19.81          9  
                  31.47     1:07.42 (35.95)     1:47.79 (40.37)     2:19.81 (32.02)
 10 Mori, Victoria K    11 UN-02-CA             2:12.39    2:19.92          7  
                  30.79     1:08.67 (37.88)     1:48.58 (39.91)     2:19.92 (31.34)
 11 Quayle, Sarah E     16 CITI-CA              2:14.87    2:20.84          6  
                  29.54     1:04.18 (34.64)     1:47.06 (42.88)     2:20.84 (33.78)
 12 Lawson, Ally        15 TSM-CA               2:13.74    2:20.93          4.5
                  30.11     1:06.45 (36.34)     1:48.78 (42.33)     2:20.93 (32.15)
 12 Herr, Delaney E     12 CITI-CA              2:31.23    2:20.93          4.5
                  30.64     1:05.04 (34.40)     1:48.65 (43.61)     2:20.93 (32.28)
 14 Murray, Claire O    15 CITI-CA              2:17.43    2:21.04          3  
                  30.01     1:06.69 (36.68)     1:48.99 (42.30)     2:21.04 (32.05)
 15 Torres, Katherine   14 Hollywood-CA         2:17.40    2:21.17          2  
                  30.77     1:07.63 (36.86)     1:49.65 (42.02)     2:21.17 (31.52)
 16 Kaji, Mekaela Y     15 CITI-CA              2:17.37    2:22.18          1  
                  29.96     1:06.51 (36.55)     1:48.77 (42.26)     2:22.18 (33.41)
 17 Beetner, Molly X    13 CITI-CA              2:18.79    2:22.72        
                  31.94     1:07.76 (35.82)     1:50.15 (42.39)     2:22.72 (32.57)
 18 Maemura, Mikaela E  12 CITI-CA              2:22.01    2:23.05        
                  30.42     1:07.57 (37.15)     1:51.49 (43.92)     2:23.05 (31.56)
 19 Crisera, Mia M      13 CITI-CA              2:17.75    2:23.25        
                  30.81     1:06.61 (35.80)     1:50.63 (44.02)     2:23.25 (32.62)
 20 Crother-Collado, G  15 ALPH-CA              2:28.71    2:23.43        
                  30.12     1:07.31 (37.19)     1:51.88 (44.57)     2:23.43 (31.55)
 21 Tanabe, Kae         16 TSM-CA               2:29.19    2:23.58        
                  31.51     1:10.03 (38.52)     1:53.66 (43.63)     2:23.58 (29.92)
 22 Di Vincenzo, Daria  14 Hollywood-CA         2:23.30    2:24.11        
                  31.48     1:09.09 (37.61)     1:51.83 (42.74)     2:24.11 (32.28)
 23 Rusalov, Kira E     16 CITI-CA              2:18.96    2:24.65        
                  30.88     1:07.64 (36.76)     1:48.75 (41.11)     2:24.65 (35.90)
 24 Petran, Daniela M   12 TSM-CA               2:27.58    2:24.79        
                  31.61     1:10.00 (38.39)     1:53.55 (43.55)     2:24.79 (31.24)
 25 Liu, Summer A       13 TSM-CA               2:21.38    2:25.00        
 26 Eng, Samantha K     14 TSM-CA               2:29.68    2:25.40        
                  32.95     1:09.36 (36.41)     1:51.58 (42.22)     2:25.40 (33.82)
 27 Marcus, Audrey D    16 TSM-CA               2:21.81    2:26.11        
                  31.08     1:08.95 (37.87)     1:51.02 (42.07)     2:26.11 (35.09)
 28 Maemoto, Abbie K    16 CITI-CA              2:20.13    2:27.67        
                  31.28     1:09.35 (38.07)     1:54.18 (44.83)     2:27.67 (33.49)
 29 Villavicencio, Lar  14 VISN-CA              2:24.84    2:27.78        
                  30.51     1:09.87 (39.36)     1:53.21 (43.34)     2:27.78 (34.57)
 30 Kuwata, Heather A   16 TSM-CA               2:27.33    2:28.59        
                  32.40     1:10.17 (37.77)     1:54.93 (44.76)     2:28.59 (33.66)
 31 Mesina, Jazmine M   15 CITI-CA              2:25.44    2:28.84        
                  32.25     1:10.80 (38.55)     1:53.85 (43.05)     2:28.84 (34.99)
 32 Castro, Giuliana L  16 TSM-CA               2:30.33    2:29.64        
                  32.20     1:11.15 (38.95)     1:56.48 (45.33)     2:29.64 (33.16)
 33 Kahan, Catalina S   13 CITI-CA              2:30.48    2:30.52        
                  32.89     1:11.73 (38.84)     1:56.48 (44.75)     2:30.52 (34.04)
 34 Gonzalez, Chloe A   13 TORR-CA              2:31.21    2:31.14        
                  34.80     1:12.87 (38.07)     1:56.95 (44.08)     2:31.14 (34.19)
 35 Pitman, Emily A     16 CITI-CA              2:30.83    2:31.68        
                  31.80     1:11.26 (39.46)     1:58.79 (47.53)     2:31.68 (32.89)
 36 McKellar, Miranda   13 TORR-CA              2:35.27    2:32.01        
                  32.28     1:13.91 (41.63)     1:58.73 (44.82)     2:32.01 (33.28)
 37 Chavez, Bella A     12 TORR-CA              2:29.82    2:32.15        
                  32.11     1:10.80 (38.69)     1:58.73 (47.93)     2:32.15 (33.42)
 38 Beretta, Emma       17 CITI-CA              2:28.75    2:32.20        
 39 Paganelli, Giulia   13 CITI-CA              2:41.40    2:32.39        
                  33.26     1:11.81 (38.55)     1:58.98 (47.17)     2:32.39 (33.41)
 40 Gallegos, Roselin   15 RYL-CA               2:35.56    2:33.01        
                  32.84     1:12.37 (39.53)     1:58.14 (45.77)     2:33.01 (34.87)
 41 Craigen, Kayle P    15 TORR-CA              2:36.20    2:33.07        
                  32.88     1:12.15 (39.27)     1:58.27 (46.12)     2:33.07 (34.80)
 42 Merica-Jones, Isab  12 CITI-CA              2:30.10    2:33.16        
                  33.90     1:11.92 (38.02)     1:59.56 (47.64)     2:33.16 (33.60)
 43 Kok, Kalona Y       12 TORR-CA              2:40.33    2:33.18        
                  34.85     1:13.58 (38.73)     1:59.89 (46.31)     2:33.18 (33.29)
 44 Sheets, Riley J     13 CITI-CA              2:30.89    2:33.99        
                  34.36     1:15.04 (40.68)     1:59.05 (44.01)     2:33.99 (34.94)
 45 Fung, Naomi G       15 CITI-CA              2:38.70    2:35.95        
                  35.24     1:15.97 (40.73)     2:01.28 (45.31)     2:35.95 (34.67)
 46 Sim, Ellie G        16 TSM-CA               2:35.04    2:37.01        
                  36.16     1:15.42 (39.26)   2:37.01 (1:21.59)                    
 47 Sagalongos, Bianca  16 TORR-CA              2:33.32    2:38.03        
                  34.49     1:15.74 (41.25)     2:00.92 (45.18)     2:38.03 (37.11)
 48 Dominguez, Kendra   16 JCA-CA               2:50.10    2:38.24        
                  34.93     1:14.49 (39.56)     2:03.25 (48.76)     2:38.24 (34.99)
 48 Viramontes, Maya    13 ALPH-CA              2:38.33    2:38.24        
                  34.96     1:15.99 (41.03)     2:01.97 (45.98)     2:38.24 (36.27)
 50 Martinez Henriquez  16 JCA-CA               2:58.95    2:38.64        
                  34.49     1:17.16 (42.67)     2:02.88 (45.72)     2:38.64 (35.76)
 51 Solheim, Reiley R   15 CITI-CA              2:34.16    2:39.17        
                  34.44     1:14.33 (39.89)     2:01.78 (47.45)     2:39.17 (37.39)
 52 Sansing, Julia L    15 TSM-CA                    NT    2:39.66        
                  34.63     1:15.58 (40.95)     2:05.73 (50.15)     2:39.66 (33.93)
 53 Marshall, Suncee M  16 SGAC-CA              2:40.60    2:39.67        
                  34.68     1:13.14 (38.46)     2:05.44 (52.30)     2:39.67 (34.23)
 54 Pogson, Finleigh A  13 CITI-CA              2:43.17    2:39.86        
                  35.54     1:20.37 (44.83)     2:05.74 (45.37)     2:39.86 (34.12)
 55 Vernon, Noe M       13 TORR-CA              2:57.29    2:40.35        
                  34.68     1:15.16 (40.48)     2:01.97 (46.81)     2:40.35 (38.38)
 56 Rice, Sonia M       14 TORR-CA              2:38.62    2:43.39        
                  33.99     1:17.72 (43.73)     2:06.19 (48.47)     2:43.39 (37.20)
 57 Davis, Brianna A    15 CITI-CA              2:42.07    2:43.46        
                  33.77     1:17.84 (44.07)     2:06.61 (48.77)     2:43.46 (36.85)
 58 Nicolas, Janessa M  14 JCA-CA               2:39.22    2:43.59        
                  36.45     1:20.99 (44.54)     2:09.08 (48.09)     2:43.59 (34.51)
 59 Cole, Cassia H      12 ALPH-CA              2:55.37    2:43.64        
                  35.58     1:18.74 (43.16)     2:09.24 (50.50)     2:43.64 (34.40)
 60 Sootkoos, Katherin  13 CITI-CA              2:45.32    2:43.91        
                  33.91     1:18.30 (44.39)     2:07.25 (48.95)     2:43.91 (36.66)
 61 Groves, Maple C     16 PVAC-CA              2:40.36    2:45.87        
                  35.43     1:18.11 (42.68)     2:09.09 (50.98)     2:45.87 (36.78)
 62 Abasolo, Lana P     13 TORR-CA              2:56.73    2:47.62        
                  35.86     1:18.17 (42.31)     2:08.68 (50.51)     2:47.62 (38.94)
 63 Short, Alexandra E  14 CITI-CA              2:47.21    2:50.72        
                  37.42     1:23.94 (46.52)     2:12.89 (48.95)     2:50.72 (37.83)
 64 Parsley, Sophia L   13 TORR-CA                   NT    2:51.17        
                  37.36     1:22.31 (44.95)     2:14.04 (51.73)     2:51.17 (37.13)
 65 Avila, Dulce E      11 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:52.91        
                  37.62     1:23.61 (45.99)     2:15.42 (51.81)     2:52.91 (37.49)
 66 Hailu, Abigail      14 BRSC-CA              2:57.81    2:54.36        
                  37.99     1:22.34 (44.35)     2:17.03 (54.69)     2:54.36 (37.33)
 67 Harrison, Anaya G   14 JCA-CA               2:57.09    2:55.68        
                  39.13     1:25.26 (46.13)     2:13.81 (48.55)     2:55.68 (41.87)
 68 Hicks, McKenna L    13 TORR-CA              2:53.88    2:55.83        
                  38.67     1:23.52 (44.85)     2:15.18 (51.66)     2:55.83 (40.65)
 69 Bhowmick, Anika     13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:59.44        
                  37.31     1:24.19 (46.88)     2:20.49 (56.30)     2:59.44 (38.95)
 70 Misaal, Devashree   12 TORR-CA              3:09.53    3:04.71        
                  40.92     1:30.39 (49.47)     2:24.90 (54.51)     3:04.71 (39.81)
 71 Lunde, Chrissy M    12 TORR-CA              3:09.16    3:06.48        
                  41.48     1:31.99 (50.51)     2:28.06 (56.07)     3:06.48 (38.42)
 72 Martini, Karen R    12 TORR-CA              3:21.19    3:11.76        
 -- Ching, Meagan H     15 TORR-CA              2:37.56         DQ        
                  34.71     1:17.89 (43.18)     2:02.88 (44.99)          DQ (35.87)
 -- Markarian, Angela   15 Hollywood-CA         2:43.66         DQ        
                  33.83     1:16.69 (42.86)     2:06.36 (49.67)          DQ (33.47)
 -- Alcock, Mabel S     14 TSM-CA               2:38.84         DQ        
                  32.62     1:11.60 (38.98)     1:59.03 (47.43)          DQ (34.67)
 -- Schuetta, Lilliren  12 TORR-CA              3:28.41         DQ        
                  46.14     1:35.60 (49.46)     2:33.73 (58.13)          DQ (41.72)
 -- Lee, Eliana E       12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  42.17     1:35.29 (53.12)     2:31.45 (56.16)          DQ (46.62)
 -- Wrigley, Katie E    16 CITI-CA              2:18.26         DQ        
                  29.81     1:06.02 (36.21)     1:46.80 (40.78)          DQ (34.49)
 -- Kramer, Kate L      17 CITI-CA              2:30.63         DQ        
                  33.73     1:15.23 (41.50)     2:00.50 (45.27)          DQ (31.58)
 -- Harper, Dani A      12 TORR-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- Kondon, Noelle A    14 TORR-CA              2:52.03         NS        
 
Women 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R   14 TSM-CA               4:28.11    4:34.46         20  
                  31.65     1:06.57 (34.92)     1:40.76 (34.19)     2:13.73 (32.97)
        2:53.45 (39.72)     3:32.93 (39.48)     4:04.30 (31.37)     4:34.46 (30.16)
  2 Siering, Lena M     15 UN-07-CA             4:47.22    4:41.64         17  
                  30.40     1:05.74 (35.34)     1:40.95 (35.21)     2:15.69 (34.74)
        2:57.64 (41.95)     3:39.92 (42.28)     4:11.10 (31.18)     4:41.64 (30.54)
  3 Leimone, Thea M     15 UN-07-CA             4:30.65    4:45.30         16  
                  29.98     1:04.47 (34.49)     1:41.68 (37.21)     2:17.88 (36.20)
        2:59.61 (41.73)     3:41.26 (41.65)     4:14.01 (32.75)     4:45.30 (31.29)
  4 Topp, Lily T        14 TSM-CA               4:53.66    4:48.76         15  
                  31.08     1:08.80 (37.72)     1:45.77 (36.97)     2:21.19 (35.42)
        3:02.40 (41.21)     3:44.31 (41.91)     4:16.97 (32.66)     4:48.76 (31.79)
  5 Quayle, Sarah E     16 CITI-CA              4:59.52    4:51.31         14  
                  29.44     1:03.60 (34.16)     1:39.95 (36.35)     2:16.00 (36.05)
        2:58.92 (42.92)     3:42.06 (43.14)     4:17.01 (34.95)     4:51.31 (34.30)
  6 Murray, Claire O    15 CITI-CA              4:51.08    4:51.78         13  
                  30.38     1:05.00 (34.62)     1:42.89 (37.89)     2:20.08 (37.19)
        3:02.65 (42.57)     3:46.54 (43.89)     4:20.68 (34.14)     4:51.78 (31.10)
  7 Crisera, Mia M      13 CITI-CA              4:55.98    4:53.42         12  
                  30.93     1:06.62 (35.69)     1:42.81 (36.19)     2:18.32 (35.51)
        3:02.92 (44.60)     3:46.66 (43.74)     4:20.59 (33.93)     4:53.42 (32.83)
  8 Park, Sohyeon S     15 TORR-CA              4:56.27    4:53.57         11  
                  29.94     1:04.71 (34.77)     1:42.87 (38.16)     2:20.34 (37.47)
        3:02.94 (42.60)     3:46.41 (43.47)     4:20.37 (33.96)     4:53.57 (33.20)
  9 Tanabe, Kae         16 TSM-CA               4:56.66    4:54.64          9  
                  31.63     1:06.40 (34.77)     1:45.39 (38.99)     2:23.04 (37.65)
        3:07.40 (44.36)     3:52.12 (44.72)     4:23.99 (31.87)     4:54.64 (30.65)
 10 Kaji, Mekaela Y     15 CITI-CA              4:51.50    4:54.94          7  
                  29.97     1:04.49 (34.52)     1:41.45 (36.96)     2:18.21 (36.76)
        3:00.77 (42.56)     3:44.02 (43.25)     4:20.04 (36.02)     4:54.94 (34.90)
 11 Holland, Kasia E    14 ALPH-CA              5:18.63    4:55.58          6  
                  30.52     1:06.08 (35.56)     1:44.87 (38.79)     2:23.04 (38.17)
        3:04.75 (41.71)     3:46.94 (42.19)     4:21.36 (34.42)     4:55.58 (34.22)
 12 Wrigley, Katie E    16 CITI-CA              4:56.41    4:56.01          5  
                  29.75     1:05.07 (35.32)     1:44.78 (39.71)     2:23.89 (39.11)
        3:05.42 (41.53)     3:46.72 (41.30)     4:22.20 (35.48)     4:56.01 (33.81)
 13 Koetters, Auden K   15 TSM-CA               5:15.70    4:56.10          4  
                  29.95     1:03.84 (33.89)     1:41.67 (37.83)     2:19.19 (37.52)
        3:02.92 (43.73)     3:46.86 (43.94)     4:21.62 (34.76)     4:56.10 (34.48)
 14 French, Kennedy G   15 CITI-CA              4:57.08    4:58.97          3  
                  29.35     1:02.43 (33.08)     1:42.75 (40.32)     2:20.95 (38.20)
        3:04.00 (43.05)     3:47.90 (43.90)     4:23.78 (35.88)     4:58.97 (35.19)
 15 Due, Mie G          17 TORR-CA              4:56.08    5:01.41          2  
                  32.07     1:10.19 (38.12)     1:46.87 (36.68)     2:22.49 (35.62)
        3:05.04 (42.55)     3:48.39 (43.35)     4:25.06 (36.67)     5:01.41 (36.35)
 16 Petran, Daniela M   12 TSM-CA               5:03.63    5:02.53          1  
                  33.02     1:09.71 (36.69)     1:48.64 (38.93)     2:26.26 (37.62)
        3:09.75 (43.49)     3:52.84 (43.09)     4:27.31 (34.47)     5:02.53 (35.22)
 17 Liu, Summer A       13 TSM-CA               5:19.24    5:03.04        
                  32.40     1:10.16 (37.76)     1:48.36 (38.20)     2:26.86 (38.50)
        3:10.94 (44.08)     3:55.82 (44.88)     4:29.72 (33.90)     5:03.04 (33.32)
 18 Rusalov, Kira E     16 CITI-CA              5:06.23    5:07.76        
                  31.79     1:09.72 (37.93)     1:50.53 (40.81)     2:30.51 (39.98)
        3:12.60 (42.09)     3:55.72 (43.12)     4:32.43 (36.71)     5:07.76 (35.33)
 19 Eng, Samantha K     14 TSM-CA               5:33.70    5:08.48        
                  33.96     1:14.15 (40.19)     1:52.38 (38.23)     2:29.74 (37.36)
        3:12.99 (43.25)     3:57.45 (44.46)     4:33.34 (35.89)     5:08.48 (35.14)
 20 Marcus, Audrey D    16 TSM-CA               5:01.06    5:08.65        
                  31.70     1:09.51 (37.81)     1:48.19 (38.68)     2:26.54 (38.35)
        3:10.62 (44.08)     3:53.78 (43.16)     4:31.45 (37.67)     5:08.65 (37.20)
 21 Kuwata, Heather A   16 TSM-CA               5:27.12    5:09.06        
                  33.17     1:11.37 (38.20)     1:49.62 (38.25)     2:27.93 (38.31)
        3:13.54 (45.61)     3:59.23 (45.69)     4:34.29 (35.06)     5:09.06 (34.77)
 22 Castro, Giuliana L  16 TSM-CA               5:06.73    5:09.39        
                  32.72     1:09.97 (37.25)     1:49.85 (39.88)     2:29.07 (39.22)
        3:14.51 (45.44)     4:00.67 (46.16)     4:34.79 (34.12)     5:09.39 (34.60)
 23 Chang, Emma M       16 CITI-CA              5:01.18    5:11.73        
                  33.64     1:12.53 (38.89)     1:51.17 (38.64)     2:28.65 (37.48)
        3:14.17 (45.52)     3:59.23 (45.06)     4:36.04 (36.81)     5:11.73 (35.69)
 24 Mesina, Jazmine M   15 CITI-CA              5:19.25    5:13.01        
                  33.20     1:10.78 (37.58)     1:51.37 (40.59)     2:30.95 (39.58)
        3:15.36 (44.41)     4:01.04 (45.68)     4:38.09 (37.05)     5:13.01 (34.92)
 25 Alcock, Mabel S     14 TSM-CA               5:18.14    5:16.72        
                  33.28     1:12.82 (39.54)     1:52.59 (39.77)     2:30.93 (38.34)
        3:18.53 (47.60)     4:05.66 (47.13)     4:41.54 (35.88)     5:16.72 (35.18)
 26 Beretta, Emma       17 CITI-CA              5:29.21    5:18.44        
                  32.89     1:11.94 (39.05)     1:52.22 (40.28)     2:31.84 (39.62)
        3:19.83 (47.99)     4:07.83 (48.00)     4:43.91 (36.08)     5:18.44 (34.53)
 27 Sim, Ellie G        16 TSM-CA               5:26.96    5:18.63        
                  35.09     1:18.07 (42.98)     1:56.69 (38.62)     2:34.91 (38.22)
        3:21.89 (46.98)     4:07.61 (45.72)     4:43.58 (35.97)     5:18.63 (35.05)
 28 Nansen, Makena L    14 TORR-CA              5:09.93    5:19.59        
                  31.59     1:09.00 (37.41)     1:50.67 (41.67)     2:31.64 (40.97)
        3:19.24 (47.60)     4:06.96 (47.72)     4:45.70 (38.74)     5:19.59 (33.89)
 29 Kramer, Kate L      17 CITI-CA              5:12.54    5:19.61        
                  33.64     1:12.67 (39.03)     1:57.24 (44.57)     2:40.04 (42.80)
        3:26.96 (46.92)     4:14.35 (47.39)     4:48.38 (34.03)     5:19.61 (31.23)
 -- Lawson, Ally        15 TSM-CA               4:46.42         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  5-8 BLUE
          21.10  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sampaio, Marco D     8 BRSC-CA                18.22      19.10 RED     20  
  2 Zarrabi, Matthew R   7 BRSC-CA                19.19      19.26 RED     17  
  3 Wang, Patek Z        6 PVAC-CA                18.58      20.37 RED     16  
  4 Salah, Malik         8 BAY-CA                 18.92      20.98 RED     15  
  5 Peterson, Michael    8 TSM-CA                 19.67      21.60 WHT     14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Starodubov, Peter    8 RYL-CA                    NT      19.31 RED     20  
  2 Delos Santos, Bren   7 Unattached-CA             NT      21.26 WHT     17  
  3 Smith Lewis, Alexi   8 BRSC-CA                   NT      21.81 WHT     16  
  4 Taylor, Teo Y        6 VISN-CA                   NT      22.68 WHT     15  
  5 Lopez, Jesse         7 SGAC-CA                   NT      23.11 WHT     14  
  6 Bozhkov, Timur       7 BRSC-CA                25.41      23.24 WHT     13  
  7 Myronowicz, Mason    8 ALPH-CA                28.90      25.24 WHT     12  
  8 Forero, Samuel J     8 SGAC-CA                   NT      25.75 WHT     11  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  5-8 BLUE
          47.30  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Peterson, Michael    8 TSM-CA                 36.19      36.37 BLUE    20  
  2 Wang, Patek Z        6 PVAC-CA                38.73      37.85 BLUE    17  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Evan D          8 UN-08-CA               45.16      41.34 RED     20  
  2 Zarrabi, Matthew R   7 BRSC-CA                41.98      41.90 RED     17  
  3 Guo, Felix           8 RYL-CA                 45.44      41.96 RED     16  
  4 Salah, Malik         8 BAY-CA                 45.50      42.82 RED     15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Evan A        7 ALPH-CA                   NT      32.73 BLUE    20  
  2 Delos Santos, Bren   7 Unattached-CA          50.09      44.35 RED     17  
  3 Wiluan, Kaleo J      8 BAY-CA                 50.31      47.80 WHT     16  
  4 Starodubov, Peter    8 RYL-CA                 54.89      48.78 WHT     15  
  5 Lopez, Jesse         7 SGAC-CA                   NT      49.37 WHT     14  
  6 Bozhkov, Timur       7 BRSC-CA                57.92      49.49 WHT     13  
  7 Myronowicz, Mason    8 ALPH-CA              1:04.71      52.54 WHT     12  
  8 Forero, Samuel J     8 SGAC-CA                   NT      53.97 WHT     11  
  9 Glucksman, Henry l   7 BRSC-CA                   NT      55.54 WHT      9  
 10 Wong, Julien R       7 BRSC-CA                   NT      59.71 WHT      7  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  5-8 BLUE
        1:42.00  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Young, Evan A        7 ALPH-CA              1:29.77    1:14.73 BLUE    20  
                  34.85     1:14.73 (39.88)                                        
  2 Wang, Patek Z        6 PVAC-CA              1:29.14    1:25.01 RED     17  
                  40.66     1:25.01 (44.35)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Salah, Malik         8 BAY-CA               1:51.57    1:38.92 RED     20  
                  46.63     1:38.92 (52.29)                                        
  2 Delos Santos, Bren   7 Unattached-CA        1:50.35    1:40.36 RED     17  
                  47.80     1:40.36 (52.56)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  5-8 BLUE
          25.90  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Salah, Malik         8 BAY-CA                 21.34      22.24 RED     20  
RED - Division  
  1 Guo, Felix           8 RYL-CA                 23.97      23.33 RED     20  
  2 Zarrabi, Matthew R   7 BRSC-CA                23.78      23.36 RED     17  
 -- Wiluan, Kaleo J      8 BAY-CA                 24.56         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Peterson, Michael    8 TSM-CA                    NT      19.75 BLUE    20  
  2 Kim, Evan D          8 UN-08-CA                  NT      23.25 RED     17  
  3 Starodubov, Peter    8 RYL-CA                    NT      23.82 RED     16  
  4 Delos Santos, Bren   7 Unattached-CA             NT      27.00 WHT     15  
  5 Taylor, Teo Y        6 VISN-CA                   NT      27.34 WHT     14  
  6 Bozhkov, Timur       7 BRSC-CA                32.02      27.77 WHT     13  
  7 Glucksman, Henry l   7 BRSC-CA                   NT      28.30 WHT     12  
  8 Forero, Samuel J     8 SGAC-CA                   NT      28.65 WHT     11  
  9 Wong, Julien R       7 BRSC-CA                   NT      32.62 WHT      9  
 10 Myronowicz, Mason    8 ALPH-CA                27.90      32.70 WHT      7  
 -- Lopez, Jesse         7 SGAC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  5-8 BLUE
          56.30  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Peterson, Michael    8 TSM-CA                 55.49      42.50 BLUE    20  
  2 Shimon, Bodhi V      8 ALPH-CA                47.15      45.35 BLUE    17  
  3 Wang, Patek Z        6 PVAC-CA                54.82      45.76 BLUE    16  
  4 Salah, Malik         8 BAY-CA                 48.59      46.88 RED     15  
  5 Zarrabi, Matthew R   7 BRSC-CA                49.44      50.70 RED     14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Evan A        7 ALPH-CA                   NT      41.12 BLUE    20  
  2 Starodubov, Peter    8 RYL-CA               1:03.16      49.49 RED     17  
  3 Sampaio, Marco D     8 BRSC-CA                   NT      51.42 RED     16  
  4 Smith Lewis, Alexi   8 BRSC-CA                   NT      57.89 WHT     15  
  5 Lopez, Jesse         7 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:04.45 WHT     14  
  6 Bozhkov, Timur       7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:04.81 WHT     13  
  7 Myronowicz, Mason    8 ALPH-CA              1:11.22    1:10.31 WHT     12  
 -- Delos Santos, Bren   7 Unattached-CA        1:00.76         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  5-8 BLUE
          28.00  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Patek Z        6 PVAC-CA                25.45      25.01 RED     20  
  2 Guo, Felix           8 RYL-CA                 26.87      27.30 RED     17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Evan D          8 UN-08-CA                  NT      26.25 RED     20  
  2 Salah, Malik         8 BAY-CA                 28.45      27.27 RED     17  
  3 Zarrabi, Matthew R   7 BRSC-CA                29.40      30.22 WHT     16  
  4 Lopez, Jesse         7 SGAC-CA                   NT      34.27 WHT     15  
 -- Myronowicz, Mason    8 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wiluan, Kaleo J      8 BAY-CA                 37.13         DQ        
 -- Starodubov, Peter    8 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Teo Y        6 VISN-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wong, Julien R       7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Glucksman, Henry l   7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bozhkov, Timur       7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Forero, Samuel J     8 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Delos Santos, Bren   7 Unattached-CA             NT         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  5-8 BLUE
        1:01.20  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shimon, Bodhi V      8 ALPH-CA                48.25      48.35 BLUE    20  
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Patek Z        6 PVAC-CA                55.72      53.74 RED     20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Evan A        7 ALPH-CA                   NT      50.37 BLUE    20  
  2 Peterson, Michael    8 TSM-CA                    NT      50.45 BLUE    17  
  3 Sampaio, Marco D     8 BRSC-CA                   NT      53.85 RED     16  
  4 Salah, Malik         8 BAY-CA               1:09.69      55.73 RED     15  
  5 Zarrabi, Matthew R   7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:04.77 WHT     14  
  6 Smith Lewis, Alexi   8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:08.75 WHT     13  
 -- Bozhkov, Timur       7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Forero, Samuel J     8 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  5-8 BLUE
          25.60  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Michael    8 TSM-CA                    NT      19.15 BLUE    20  
  2 Sampaio, Marco D     8 BRSC-CA                   NT      24.54 RED     17  
  3 Delos Santos, Bren   7 Unattached-CA             NT      25.01 RED     16  
  4 Zarrabi, Matthew R   7 BRSC-CA                   NT      25.68 WHT     15  
  5 Smith Lewis, Alexi   8 BRSC-CA                   NT      26.18 WHT     14  
  6 Lopez, Jesse         7 SGAC-CA                   NT      30.63 WHT     13  
  7 Forero, Samuel J     8 SGAC-CA                   NT      40.67 WHT     12  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  5-8 BLUE
          56.40  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Peterson, Michael    8 TSM-CA                 43.76      40.04 BLUE    20  
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Patek Z        6 PVAC-CA                51.30      44.28 BLUE    20  
  2 Kim, Evan D          8 UN-08-CA               53.57      53.74 RED     17  
  3 Guo, Felix           8 RYL-CA                 56.17      55.18 RED     16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Evan A        7 ALPH-CA                   NT      39.63 BLUE    20  
  2 Zarrabi, Matthew R   7 BRSC-CA                   NT      58.26 WHT     17  
 -- Wiluan, Kaleo J      8 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Glucksman, Henry l   7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  5-8 BLUE
        1:58.20  5-8 RED
             --  5-8 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Young, Evan A        7 ALPH-CA              1:38.18    1:28.65 BLUE    20  
                  40.12     1:28.65 (48.53)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Peterson, Michael    8 TSM-CA               1:57.12    1:31.88 BLUE    20  
                  40.56     1:31.88 (51.32)                                        
  2 Wang, Patek Z        6 PVAC-CA              1:41.57    1:34.89 BLUE    17  
                  44.02     1:34.89 (50.87)                                        
  3 Shimon, Bodhi V      8 ALPH-CA              1:40.87    1:40.98 RED     16  
                  48.47     1:40.98 (52.51)                                        
  4 Salah, Malik         8 BAY-CA               1:50.86    1:48.58 RED     15  
                  51.76     1:48.58 (56.82)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  7-10 BLUE
          37.20  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 He, Grant P         10 CITI-CA                30.76      28.92 BLUE    20  
  2 Manzur, Leo S       10 TSM-CA                 33.65      31.20 BLUE    17  
  3 Luk, Sean C         10 TSM-CA                 33.77      31.32 BLUE    16  
  4 Everitt, Jake S     10 CITI-CA                33.46      31.46 BLUE    15  
  5 Fladoos, Chase A    10 TSM-CA                 32.36      32.37 BLUE    14  
  6 Vincent, Thomas J   10 TORR-CA                33.15      33.02 BLUE    13  
  7 Gullickson, Anthon   9 ALPH-CA                33.62      33.06 BLUE    12  
RED - Division  
  1 Vasquez, Julio J    10 RYL-CA                 35.89      34.36 RED     20  
  2 Svediani, Nicholas   9 RYL-CA                 35.80      34.64 RED     17  
  3 Ko, Joshua B        10 JCA-CA                 34.68      34.76 RED     16  
  4 Morse, Jaden C      10 CITI-CA                36.52      35.12 RED     15  
  5 Tien, Derek R        9 VISN-CA                35.75      35.72 RED     14  
  6 Park, Ian           10 VISN-CA                35.48      36.34 RED     13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Ethan A      10 ALPH-CA                   NT      29.36 BLUE    20  
  2 Wang, Sam            9 CITI-CA                   NT      31.53 BLUE    17  
  3 Wang, Max            9 CITI-CA                   NT      32.26 BLUE    16  
  4 Chae, Chae M        10 Century Swim-CA           NT      32.65 BLUE    15  
  5 Kan, Sasha           9 TORR-CA                38.88      33.73 BLUE    14  
  6 Neitz, Wyatt S       9 CITI-CA                40.61      35.55 RED     13  
  7 Starodubov, Ivan    10 RYL-CA                 42.83      35.60 RED     12  
  8 Chuchen, Andersen    8 TSM-CA                 40.61      36.05 RED     11  
  9 Baranda, Santi       8 UN-02-CA               38.65      36.35 RED      9  
 10 Frias, Juan P       10 SGAC-CA                40.52      36.83 RED      7  
 11 Vincent, Jacob S     9 TORR-CA                38.80      37.14 RED      6  
 12 King, Justin R      10 CITI-CA                39.63      37.62 WHT      4.5
 12 Paik-Heintz, Samue  10 TSM-CA                 40.94      37.62 WHT      4.5
 14 Ramsey, Ethan R      9 TORR-CA                40.26      37.64 WHT      3  
 15 Zuniga, Eduardo J    9 JCA-CA                 44.89      39.89 WHT      2  
 16 Galeana, Frank       9 SGAC-CA                40.73      40.74 WHT      1  
 17 Arnold, Kyle H      10 RYL-CA                 44.32      40.81 WHT    
 18 Romero-garcia, Ang   9 JCA-CA                 45.00      41.00 WHT    
 19 Parkinson, kai D     9 TORR-CA                43.32      41.11 WHT    
 20 Tovmasyan, Dero      9 VISN-CA                   NT      43.53 WHT    
 21 Johnson, Jack R     10 TSM-CA                 44.24      43.59 WHT    
 22 Wee, Matheus Z       9 VISN-CA                44.59      44.26 WHT    
 23 Luna, Pablo T        8 TSM-CA                 49.10      45.24 WHT    
 24 Athuil, Edmund       9 BRSC-CA                   NT      47.20 WHT    
 25 Geller, Samuel       9 BRSC-CA                   NT      51.13 WHT    
 26 Ty, Nicholson D      9 TORR-CA                   NT      51.84 WHT    
 27 Artamonov, Jacob R  10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:00.44 WHT    
 -- Yang, Connor Y      10 TSM-CA                 47.92         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  7-10 BLUE
        1:21.00  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 He, Grant P         10 CITI-CA              1:08.62    1:07.23 BLUE    20  
                  32.65     1:07.23 (34.58)                                        
  2 Luk, Sean C         10 TSM-CA               1:10.05    1:08.83 BLUE    17  
                  33.26     1:08.83 (35.57)                                        
  3 Fladoos, Chase A    10 TSM-CA               1:10.06    1:11.03 BLUE    16  
                  33.81     1:11.03 (37.22)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Danny J   9 CITI-CA              1:08.70    1:12.29 BLUE    15  
                  34.22     1:12.29 (38.07)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Everitt, Jake S     10 CITI-CA              1:14.38    1:10.25 BLUE    20  
  2 Gullickson, Anthon   9 ALPH-CA              1:14.79    1:10.73 BLUE    17  
                  34.03     1:10.73 (36.70)                                        
  3 Manzur, Leo S       10 TSM-CA               1:15.23    1:13.05 BLUE    16  
                  34.52     1:13.05 (38.53)                                        
  4 Ko, Joshua B        10 JCA-CA               1:18.47    1:14.22 BLUE    15  
                  35.77     1:14.22 (38.45)                                        
  5 Vincent, Thomas J   10 TORR-CA              1:15.03    1:17.59 RED     14  
                  36.35     1:17.59 (41.24)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Ethan A      10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:05.81 BLUE    20  
  2 Wang, Sam            9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:08.80 BLUE    17  
                  32.81     1:08.80 (35.99)                                        
  3 Kim, Roy             8 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:09.99 BLUE    16  
                  33.55     1:09.99 (36.44)                                        
  4 Taylor, AJ J        10 UN-08-CA             1:21.04    1:11.89 BLUE    15  
                  34.88     1:11.89 (37.01)                                        
  5 Wang, Max            9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:14.07 BLUE    14  
                  34.43     1:14.07 (39.64)                                        
  6 Lee, Jake J          9 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:14.73 RED     13  
                  35.82     1:14.73 (38.91)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Julio J    10 RYL-CA               1:21.59    1:18.39 RED     12  
                  37.34     1:18.39 (41.05)                                        
  8 Kan, Sasha           9 TORR-CA              1:28.44    1:20.11 RED     11  
                  37.76     1:20.11 (42.35)                                        
  9 Tien, Derek R        9 VISN-CA              1:26.53    1:20.84 RED      9  
                  37.76     1:20.84 (43.08)                                        
 10 Frias, Juan P       10 SGAC-CA              1:30.47    1:21.32 WHT      7  
                  37.97     1:21.32 (43.35)                                        
 11 Chuchen, Andersen    8 TSM-CA               1:38.38    1:24.16 WHT      6  
                  37.60     1:24.16 (46.56)                                        
 12 Beteta, Anthony J    9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:24.56 WHT      5  
                  38.88     1:24.56 (45.68)                                        
 13 Baranda, Santi       8 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:24.63 WHT      4  
                  39.84     1:24.63 (44.79)                                        
 14 Kosinski, Kaj J     10 TSM-CA               1:34.71    1:25.59 WHT      3  
                  41.21     1:25.59 (44.38)                                        
 15 Akimoto, Sola R     10 CITI-CA              1:44.61    1:26.76 WHT      2  
                  41.70     1:26.76 (45.06)                                        
 16 Yang, Connor Y      10 TSM-CA               1:46.70    1:27.08 WHT      1  
                  38.91     1:27.08 (48.17)                                        
 17 Tsai, Mason C       10 TORR-CA              1:40.78    1:27.16 WHT    
                  40.12     1:27.16 (47.04)                                        
 18 Paik-Heintz, Samue  10 TSM-CA               1:40.17    1:27.53 WHT    
                  42.10     1:27.53 (45.43)                                        
 19 King, Justin R      10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:28.64 WHT    
                  41.40     1:28.64 (47.24)                                        
 20 Sun, Audric          9 UN-08-CA             1:38.03    1:31.19 WHT    
                  40.87     1:31.19 (50.32)                                        
 21 Ramsey, Ethan R      9 TORR-CA              1:29.50    1:31.48 WHT    
                  41.83     1:31.48 (49.65)                                        
 22 Chen, William        9 TORR-CA              1:49.04    1:31.74 WHT    
                  44.87     1:31.74 (46.87)                                        
 23 Salah, Salim H      10 BAY-CA                    NT    1:33.97 WHT    
                  43.99     1:33.97 (49.98)                                        
 24 Rauzon, Cal R       10 TORR-CA              1:28.28    1:34.19 WHT    
                  43.56     1:34.19 (50.63)                                        
 25 Glucksman, Samuel    9 BRSC-CA              1:40.20    1:34.34 WHT    
 26 Sethi, Aston O      10 TSM-CA               1:41.07    1:35.01 WHT    
 27 Wee, Matheus Z       9 VISN-CA              1:41.86    1:35.79 WHT    
                  45.31     1:35.79 (50.48)                                        
 28 Romero-garcia, Ang   9 JCA-CA               1:41.98    1:36.49 WHT    
                  45.52     1:36.49 (50.97)                                        
 29 Jadon, James        10 BRSC-CA              1:48.42    1:39.47 WHT    
                  49.33     1:39.47 (50.14)                                        
 30 Johnson, Jack R     10 TSM-CA               1:43.34    1:39.89 WHT    
 31 Stewart, Mitchell   10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:40.02 WHT    
                  47.70     1:40.02 (52.32)                                        
 32 Arnold, Kyle H      10 RYL-CA               1:35.28    1:40.42 WHT    
                  45.56     1:40.42 (54.86)                                        
 33 Jonathan, Eycel G    7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:41.14 WHT    
                  47.16     1:41.14 (53.98)                                        
 34 Parkinson, kai D     9 TORR-CA              1:35.43    1:42.87 WHT    
                  44.83     1:42.87 (58.04)                                        
 35 Ehrlich-Bell, Jame  10 ALPH-CA              1:54.87    1:42.92 WHT    
                  47.84     1:42.92 (55.08)                                        
 36 Athuil, Edmund       9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:46.10 WHT    
                  48.47     1:46.10 (57.63)                                        
 37 Chavez, Matthew J    9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:47.67 WHT    
                  51.01     1:47.67 (56.66)                                        
 38 Ty, Nicholson D      9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:54.27 WHT    
                  52.38   1:54.27 (1:01.89)                                        
 -- Hong, Ethan R       10 BRSC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  7-10 BLUE
        2:56.50  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 He, Grant P         10 CITI-CA              2:30.09    2:22.91 BLUE    20  
                  33.63     1:11.37 (37.74)     1:49.28 (37.91)     2:22.91 (33.63)
  2 Cortez, Michael M   10 ALPH-CA              2:29.24    2:23.30 BLUE    17  
                  33.71     1:10.80 (37.09)     1:47.84 (37.04)     2:23.30 (35.46)
  3 Fladoos, Chase A    10 TSM-CA               2:32.97    2:27.69 BLUE    16  
                  33.23     1:11.53 (38.30)   2:27.69 (1:16.16)                    
  4 Everitt, Jake S     10 CITI-CA              2:34.97    2:35.56 BLUE    15  
                  35.26     1:15.81 (40.55)   2:35.56 (1:19.75)                    
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Ian           10 VISN-CA              2:52.49    2:41.28 BLUE    20  
                  35.91     1:16.83 (40.92)     1:59.26 (42.43)     2:41.28 (42.02)
WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Ethan A      10 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:25.73 BLUE    20  
                  33.32     1:12.10 (38.78)     1:51.68 (39.58)     2:25.73 (34.05)
  2 Gomez, Jason        10 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:27.39 BLUE    17  
                  33.37     1:11.31 (37.94)     1:50.03 (38.72)     2:27.39 (37.36)
  3 Chae, Chae M        10 Century Swim-CA           NT    2:32.51 BLUE    16  
                  35.01     1:14.93 (39.92)     1:54.36 (39.43)     2:32.51 (38.15)
  4 Ko, Joshua B        10 JCA-CA                    NT    2:39.45 BLUE    15  
                  36.35     1:17.71 (41.36)     1:59.14 (41.43)     2:39.45 (40.31)
  5 Tien, Derek R        9 VISN-CA                   NT    2:52.93 RED     14  
                  36.88     1:20.26 (43.38)     2:07.34 (47.08)     2:52.93 (45.59)
  6 Katsanovich, Danie  10 VISN-CA                   NT    2:53.95 RED     13  
                  39.47     1:23.82 (44.35)     2:10.52 (46.70)     2:53.95 (43.43)
  7 Rauzon, Cal R       10 TORR-CA              3:18.64    3:18.64 WHT     12  
                  44.65     1:34.62 (49.97)     2:27.97 (53.35)     3:18.64 (50.67)
 -- Tsai, Mason C       10 TORR-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  7-10 BLUE
          44.20  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 He, Grant P         10 CITI-CA                37.59      35.03 BLUE    20  
  2 Chae, Chae M        10 Century Swim-CA        37.90      37.13 BLUE    17  
  3 Manzur, Leo S       10 TSM-CA                 38.17      38.03 BLUE    16  
  4 Luk, Sean C         10 TSM-CA                 40.14      38.44 BLUE    15  
  5 Park, Ian           10 VISN-CA                39.35      38.83 BLUE    14  
  6 Morse, Jaden C      10 CITI-CA                39.89      39.13 BLUE    13  
  7 Fladoos, Chase A    10 TSM-CA                 39.01      39.35 BLUE    12  
RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, AJ J        10 UN-08-CA               40.41      38.61 BLUE    20  
  2 Gullickson, Anthon   9 ALPH-CA                41.20      39.12 BLUE    17  
  3 Vincent, Thomas J   10 TORR-CA                40.82      40.55 RED     16  
  4 Everitt, Jake S     10 CITI-CA                43.27      40.68 RED     15  
 -- Vasquez, Julio J    10 RYL-CA                 43.78         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Ethan A      10 ALPH-CA                   NT      34.77 BLUE    20  
  2 Wang, Max            9 CITI-CA                   NT      36.20 BLUE    17  
  3 Kim, Roy             8 Century Swim-CA           NT      36.83 BLUE    16  
  4 Wang, Sam            9 CITI-CA                   NT      37.32 BLUE    15  
  5 Chuchen, Andersen    8 TSM-CA                 45.11      40.70 RED     14  
  6 Paik-Heintz, Samue  10 TSM-CA                 45.33      40.90 RED     13  
  7 Ko, Joshua B        10 JCA-CA                 45.16      42.10 RED     12  
  8 Vincent, Jacob S     9 TORR-CA                45.55      42.28 RED     11  
  9 Kan, Sasha           9 TORR-CA                50.32      42.88 RED      9  
 10 Tien, Derek R        9 VISN-CA                46.38      43.15 RED      7  
 11 Baranda, Santi       8 UN-02-CA               46.44      43.44 RED      6  
 12 Neitz, Wyatt S       9 CITI-CA                45.85      43.52 RED      5  
 13 King, Justin R      10 CITI-CA                46.60      44.18 RED      4  
 14 Frias, Juan P       10 SGAC-CA                49.83      44.82 WHT      3  
 15 Ramsey, Ethan R      9 TORR-CA                46.00      49.01 WHT      2  
 16 Tovmasyan, Dero      9 VISN-CA                   NT      49.68 WHT      0.5
 16 Wee, Matheus Z       9 VISN-CA                50.09      49.68 WHT      0.5
 18 Parkinson, kai D     9 TORR-CA                51.00      49.79 WHT    
 19 Zuniga, Eduardo J    9 JCA-CA                 56.12      51.76 WHT    
 20 Johnson, Jack R     10 TSM-CA                 50.08      52.10 WHT    
 21 Arnold, Kyle H      10 RYL-CA                 55.62      53.58 WHT    
 22 Luna, Pablo T        8 TSM-CA                 57.33      54.65 WHT    
 23 Geller, Samuel       9 BRSC-CA                   NT      55.24 WHT    
 24 Romero-garcia, Ang   9 JCA-CA               1:05.01      55.36 WHT    
 25 Artamonov, Jacob R  10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:00.79 WHT    
 26 Athuil, Edmund       9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:06.09 WHT    
 -- Ty, Nicholson D      9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Starodubov, Ivan    10 RYL-CA                 51.28         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  7-10 BLUE
        1:37.00  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cortez, Michael M   10 ALPH-CA              1:18.51    1:18.95 BLUE    20  
                  38.41     1:18.95 (40.54)                                        
  2 Luk, Sean C         10 TSM-CA               1:26.64    1:20.48 BLUE    17  
                  39.38     1:20.48 (41.10)                                        
  3 Chae, Chae M        10 Century Swim-CA      1:19.80    1:20.56 BLUE    16  
                  39.90     1:20.56 (40.66)                                        
  4 Taylor, AJ J        10 UN-08-CA             1:21.66    1:22.00 BLUE    15  
                  40.06     1:22.00 (41.94)                                        
  5 Manzur, Leo S       10 TSM-CA               1:24.07    1:22.30 BLUE    14  
                  39.03     1:22.30 (43.27)                                        
  6 Morse, Jaden C      10 CITI-CA              1:25.19    1:26.60 BLUE    13  
                  41.58     1:26.60 (45.02)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Danny J   9 CITI-CA              1:29.35    1:17.79 BLUE    20  
                  38.23     1:17.79 (39.56)                                        
  2 Park, Ian           10 VISN-CA              1:29.53    1:23.94 BLUE    17  
                  41.17     1:23.94 (42.77)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Anthon   9 ALPH-CA              1:35.10    1:25.83 BLUE    16  
                  43.45     1:25.83 (42.38)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy             8 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:21.38 BLUE    20  
                  39.49     1:21.38 (41.89)                                        
  2 Lee, Jake J          9 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:26.57 BLUE    17  
                  41.92     1:26.57 (44.65)                                        
  3 Paik-Heintz, Samue  10 TSM-CA               2:12.65    1:27.49 BLUE    16  
                  43.41     1:27.49 (44.08)                                        
  4 Chuchen, Andersen    8 TSM-CA               1:41.74    1:33.25 RED     15  
                  44.15     1:33.25 (49.10)                                        
  5 Kan, Sasha           9 TORR-CA              1:39.58    1:37.01 WHT     14  
                  46.33     1:37.01 (50.68)                                        
  6 Beteta, Anthony J    9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:37.16 WHT     13  
                  46.22     1:37.16 (50.94)                                        
  7 Chen, William        9 TORR-CA              1:43.96    1:45.58 WHT     12  
  8 Wee, Matheus Z       9 VISN-CA              1:45.75    1:48.18 WHT     11  
                  54.06     1:48.18 (54.12)                                        
  9 Jonathan, Eycel G    7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:51.10 WHT      9  
                  53.32     1:51.10 (57.78)                                        
 10 Rauzon, Cal R       10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:51.30 WHT      7  
                  54.88     1:51.30 (56.42)                                        
 11 Ramsey, Ethan R      9 TORR-CA              1:53.01    1:51.68 WHT      6  
                  52.73     1:51.68 (58.95)                                        
 12 Johnson, Jack R     10 TSM-CA               1:50.68    1:52.12 WHT      5  
 13 Athuil, Edmund       9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:08.29 WHT      4  
                1:00.67   2:08.29 (1:07.62)                                        
 14 Ty, Nicholson D      9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:10.57 WHT      3  
                1:02.20   2:10.57 (1:08.37)                                        
 -- Salah, Salim H      10 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  54.41          DQ (56.78)                                        
 -- Tsai, Mason C       10 TORR-CA              1:50.41         DQ        
 -- Parkinson, kai D     9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  51.75          DQ (55.40)                                        
 -- Kosinski, Kaj J     10 TSM-CA               1:49.75         DQ        
 -- Sethi, Aston O      10 TSM-CA               1:54.61         DQ        
                  50.11          DQ (53.45)                                        
 -- Jadon, James        10 BRSC-CA              2:11.66         DQ        
                1:00.41        DQ (1:02.72)                                        
 -- Hong, Ethan R       10 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:10.97          DQ (18.26)                                        
 -- Chavez, Matthew J    9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.43        DQ (1:01.95)                                        
 -- Glucksman, Samuel    9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  52.02          DQ (55.15)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  7-10 BLUE
          49.80  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 He, Grant P         10 CITI-CA                38.99      38.16 BLUE    20  
  2 Manzur, Leo S       10 TSM-CA                 42.13      40.54 BLUE    17  
  3 Park, Ian           10 VISN-CA                44.30      42.27 BLUE    16  
  4 Luk, Sean C         10 TSM-CA                 44.56      42.55 BLUE    15  
  5 Taylor, AJ J        10 UN-08-CA               44.77      42.60 BLUE    14  
  6 Gomez, Jason        10 SGAC-CA                42.11      45.03 BLUE    13  
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Danny J   9 CITI-CA                46.15      41.10 BLUE    20  
  2 Katsanovich, Danie  10 VISN-CA                47.76      44.18 BLUE    17  
  3 Fladoos, Chase A    10 TSM-CA                 45.73      45.35 BLUE    16  
  4 Morse, Jaden C      10 CITI-CA                46.34      45.90 RED     15  
  5 Chen, William        9 TORR-CA                49.52      53.02 WHT     14  
 -- Everitt, Jake S     10 CITI-CA                46.43         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Sam            9 CITI-CA                   NT      41.35 BLUE    20  
  2 Wang, Max            9 CITI-CA                   NT      42.38 BLUE    17  
  3 Young, Ethan A      10 ALPH-CA                   NT      43.80 BLUE    16  
  4 Gullickson, Anthon   9 ALPH-CA                52.94      47.41 RED     15  
  5 Vincent, Thomas J   10 TORR-CA                52.91      48.10 RED     14  
  6 Sun, Audric          9 UN-08-CA               51.67      48.18 RED     13  
  7 Beteta, Anthony J    9 RYL-CA                    NT      48.54 RED     12  
  8 Tien, Derek R        9 VISN-CA                52.90      49.44 RED     11  
  9 Kosinski, Kaj J     10 TSM-CA                 54.19      49.60 RED      9  
 10 Paik-Heintz, Samue  10 TSM-CA                 52.31      49.82 WHT      7  
 11 Vasquez, Julio J    10 RYL-CA                 52.83      49.93 WHT      6  
 12 Ko, Joshua B        10 JCA-CA                 52.57      50.15 WHT      5  
 13 Chuchen, Andersen    8 TSM-CA                 57.08      50.57 WHT      4  
 14 Parkinson, kai D     9 TORR-CA                53.61      50.98 WHT      3  
 15 Starodubov, Ivan    10 RYL-CA                 56.54      50.99 WHT      2  
 16 King, Justin R      10 CITI-CA                   NT      51.18 WHT      0.5
 16 Lin, Ryder C         7 VISN-CA                59.11      51.18 WHT      0.5
 18 Yang, Connor Y      10 TSM-CA                 53.37      51.84 WHT    
 19 Baranda, Santi       8 UN-02-CA               56.92      52.15 WHT    
 20 Arnold, Kyle H      10 RYL-CA                 54.23      52.83 WHT    
 21 Frias, Juan P       10 SGAC-CA                   NT      54.32 WHT    
 22 Johnson, Jack R     10 TSM-CA                 53.79      55.53 WHT    
 23 Athuil, Edmund       9 BRSC-CA                   NT      58.43 WHT    
 24 Tovmasyan, Dero      9 VISN-CA                   NT      59.43 WHT    
 25 Glucksman, Samuel    9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:01.64 WHT    
 26 Hong, Ethan R       10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:01.91 WHT    
 27 Wee, Matheus Z       9 VISN-CA              1:01.19    1:03.86 WHT    
 28 Ty, Nicholson D      9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:05.04 WHT    
 29 Ehrlich-Bell, Jame  10 ALPH-CA              1:15.47    1:06.56 WHT    
 -- Salah, Salim H      10 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jonathan, Eycel G    7 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kan, Sasha           9 TORR-CA                57.61         DQ        
 -- Sethi, Aston O      10 TSM-CA                 59.99         DQ        
 -- Stewart, Mitchell   10 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jadon, James        10 BRSC-CA                54.65         DQ        
 -- Akimoto, Sola R     10 CITI-CA                49.92         DQ        
 -- Ramsey, Ethan R      9 TORR-CA              1:17.51         DQ        
 -- Chavez, Matthew J    9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  7-10 BLUE
        1:49.70  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 He, Grant P         10 CITI-CA              1:23.29    1:23.37 BLUE    20  
                  40.49     1:23.37 (42.88)                                        
  2 Manzur, Leo S       10 TSM-CA               1:36.18    1:26.84 BLUE    17  
                  41.37     1:26.84 (45.47)                                        
  3 Cortez, Michael M   10 ALPH-CA              1:27.29    1:28.37 BLUE    16  
                  43.44     1:28.37 (44.93)                                        
  4 Luk, Sean C         10 TSM-CA               1:33.97    1:31.43 BLUE    15  
                  43.98     1:31.43 (47.45)                                        
  5 Park, Ian           10 VISN-CA              1:40.39    1:32.22 BLUE    14  
                  45.31     1:32.22 (46.91)                                        
  6 Taylor, AJ J        10 UN-08-CA             1:34.00    1:32.73 BLUE    13  
                  44.42     1:32.73 (48.31)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Chuchen, Andersen    8 TSM-CA               1:49.14    1:47.48 RED     20  
                  50.66     1:47.48 (56.82)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Svediani, Nicholas   9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:41.93 RED     20  
                  48.82     1:41.93 (53.11)                                        
  2 Sun, Audric          9 UN-08-CA             1:57.93    1:46.47 RED     17  
                  50.19     1:46.47 (56.28)                                        
  3 Galeana, Frank       9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:49.53 RED     16  
                  52.92     1:49.53 (56.61)                                        
  4 Paik-Heintz, Samue  10 TSM-CA               2:11.76    1:54.07 WHT     15  
                  52.78   1:54.07 (1:01.29)                                        
  5 Frias, Juan P       10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:54.60 WHT     14  
                  54.92     1:54.60 (59.68)                                        
  6 Romero-garcia, Ang   9 JCA-CA                    NT    1:56.68 WHT     13  
                  56.92     1:56.68 (59.76)                                        
  7 Athuil, Edmund       9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:15.34 WHT     12  
                1:03.30   2:15.34 (1:12.04)                                        
 -- Geller, Samuel       9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.65        DQ (1:12.10)                                        
 -- Johnson, Jack R     10 TSM-CA               1:56.91         DQ        
                  58.08        DQ (1:04.08)                                        
 -- Wee, Matheus Z       9 VISN-CA              2:13.18         DQ        
                1:05.56        DQ (1:12.62)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  7-10 BLUE
          41.60  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gomez, Jason        10 SGAC-CA                33.96      33.67 BLUE    20  
  2 Zimmerman, Danny J   9 CITI-CA                34.48      33.83 BLUE    17  
  3 He, Grant P         10 CITI-CA                34.63      34.20 BLUE    16  
  4 Cortez, Michael M   10 ALPH-CA                34.36      34.62 BLUE    15  
  5 Fladoos, Chase A    10 TSM-CA                 36.88      36.25 BLUE    14  
RED - Division  
  1 Everitt, Jake S     10 CITI-CA                39.96      37.23 BLUE    20  
  2 Luk, Sean C         10 TSM-CA                 40.11      38.67 RED     17  
  3 Morse, Jaden C      10 CITI-CA                39.81      41.25 RED     16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Sam            9 CITI-CA                   NT      34.13 BLUE    20  
  2 Kim, Roy             8 Century Swim-CA           NT      35.74 BLUE    17  
  3 Wang, Max            9 CITI-CA                   NT      36.50 BLUE    16  
  4 Vasquez, Julio J    10 RYL-CA                 43.14      37.11 BLUE    15  
  5 Manzur, Leo S       10 TSM-CA                 42.34      37.68 BLUE    14  
  6 Tien, Derek R        9 VISN-CA                45.05      38.35 RED     13  
  7 Chae, Chae M        10 Century Swim-CA           NT      38.56 RED     12  
  8 Chuchen, Andersen    8 TSM-CA                 50.84      40.83 RED     11  
  9 Ko, Joshua B        10 JCA-CA                 45.30      40.84 RED      9  
 10 Katsanovich, Danie  10 VISN-CA                50.54      41.36 RED      7  
 11 Starodubov, Ivan    10 RYL-CA                 58.16      42.52 WHT      6  
 12 Vincent, Thomas J   10 TORR-CA                46.72      43.14 WHT      5  
 13 Frias, Juan P       10 SGAC-CA                50.62      44.41 WHT      4  
 14 Lin, Ryder C         7 VISN-CA              1:03.27      46.13 WHT      3  
 15 Akimoto, Sola R     10 CITI-CA                59.96      48.30 WHT      2  
 16 Beteta, Anthony J    9 RYL-CA                    NT      48.31 WHT      1  
 17 Kosinski, Kaj J     10 TSM-CA                 53.18      48.38 WHT    
 18 Tovmasyan, Dero      9 VISN-CA                   NT      49.06 WHT    
 19 Wee, Matheus Z       9 VISN-CA                53.12      49.51 WHT    
 20 Paik-Heintz, Samue  10 TSM-CA                 58.83      51.22 WHT    
 21 Sun, Audric          9 UN-08-CA             1:01.05      55.53 WHT    
 22 King, Justin R      10 CITI-CA                54.55      55.57 WHT    
 23 Yang, Connor Y      10 TSM-CA               1:05.76      55.94 WHT    
 24 Johnson, Jack R     10 TSM-CA                 56.86      58.79 WHT    
 25 Sethi, Aston O      10 TSM-CA               1:04.32    1:00.80 WHT    
 26 Arnold, Kyle H      10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:01.69 WHT    
 27 Glucksman, Samuel    9 BRSC-CA              1:16.44    1:03.10 WHT    
 -- Romero-garcia, Ang   9 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jadon, James        10 BRSC-CA              1:06.19         DQ        
 -- Athuil, Edmund       9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hong, Ethan R       10 BRSC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  7-10 BLUE
        1:37.60  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cortez, Michael M   10 ALPH-CA              1:16.75    1:14.94 BLUE    20  
                  36.75     1:14.94 (38.19)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Fladoos, Chase A    10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:23.80 BLUE    20  
                  37.27     1:23.80 (46.53)                                        
  2 Lee, Jake J          9 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:27.29 BLUE    17  
                  41.56     1:27.29 (45.73)                                        
  3 Tien, Derek R        9 VISN-CA              1:40.44    1:27.38 BLUE    16  
                  39.09     1:27.38 (48.29)                                        
  4 Ko, Joshua B        10 JCA-CA                    NT    1:31.14 RED     15  
                  43.45     1:31.14 (47.69)                                        
  5 Svediani, Nicholas   9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:42.93 WHT     14  
                  45.34     1:42.93 (57.59)                                        
  6 Galeana, Frank       9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:55.66 WHT     13  
                  53.18   1:55.66 (1:02.48)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  7-10 BLUE
        1:34.80  7-10 RED
             --  7-10 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 He, Grant P         10 CITI-CA              1:15.86    1:15.48 BLUE    20  
                  36.25     1:15.48 (39.23)                                        
  2 Cortez, Michael M   10 ALPH-CA              1:19.02    1:18.12 BLUE    17  
                  37.09     1:18.12 (41.03)                                        
  3 Taylor, AJ J        10 UN-08-CA             1:23.26    1:19.72 BLUE    16  
                  37.52     1:19.72 (42.20)                                        
  4 Manzur, Leo S       10 TSM-CA               1:24.81    1:20.98 BLUE    15  
                  37.66     1:20.98 (43.32)                                        
  5 Luk, Sean C         10 TSM-CA               1:23.02    1:22.03 BLUE    14  
                  38.56     1:22.03 (43.47)                                        
  6 Chae, Chae M        10 Century Swim-CA      1:22.02    1:22.22 BLUE    13  
                  38.42     1:22.22 (43.80)                                        
  7 Park, Ian           10 VISN-CA              1:24.66    1:22.37 BLUE    12  
                  38.37     1:22.37 (44.00)                                        
  8 Fladoos, Chase A    10 TSM-CA               1:21.42    1:22.62 BLUE    11  
                  38.26     1:22.62 (44.36)                                        
 -- Morse, Jaden C      10 CITI-CA              1:25.36         DQ        
                  39.17          DQ (45.64)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J          9 Century Swim-CA      1:32.92    1:24.79 BLUE    20  
                  41.23     1:24.79 (43.56)                                        
  2 Tien, Derek R        9 VISN-CA              1:34.13    1:30.79 RED     17  
                  41.43     1:30.79 (49.36)                                        
  3 Vincent, Thomas J   10 TORR-CA              1:33.71    1:31.55 RED     16  
                  42.77     1:31.55 (48.78)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy             8 Century Swim-CA           NT    1:17.55 BLUE    20  
                  36.15     1:17.55 (41.40)                                        
  2 Wang, Sam            9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:18.23 BLUE    17  
                  35.97     1:18.23 (42.26)                                        
  3 Young, Ethan A      10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:18.52 BLUE    16  
                  35.40     1:18.52 (43.12)                                        
  4 Wang, Max            9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:20.49 BLUE    15  
                  36.00     1:20.49 (44.49)                                        
  5 Everitt, Jake S     10 CITI-CA              1:38.28    1:24.18 BLUE    14  
                  40.34     1:24.18 (43.84)                                        
  6 Ko, Joshua B        10 JCA-CA                    NT    1:28.23 RED     13  
                  42.02     1:28.23 (46.21)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Julio J    10 RYL-CA               1:35.84    1:30.15 RED     12  
                  41.23     1:30.15 (48.92)                                        
  8 Gullickson, Anthon   9 ALPH-CA              1:40.24    1:31.00 RED     11  
                  43.04     1:31.00 (47.96)                                        
  9 Svediani, Nicholas   9 RYL-CA               1:35.25    1:32.11 RED      9  
                  46.30     1:32.11 (45.81)                                        
 10 Chuchen, Andersen    8 TSM-CA               1:41.22    1:33.50 RED      7  
                  41.86     1:33.50 (51.64)                                        
 11 Baranda, Santi       8 UN-02-CA             1:37.23    1:34.95 WHT      6  
                  43.35     1:34.95 (51.60)                                        
 12 Kan, Sasha           9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:37.10 WHT      5  
                  43.59     1:37.10 (53.51)                                        
 13 Vincent, Jacob S     9 TORR-CA              1:37.76    1:37.36 WHT      4  
                  45.82     1:37.36 (51.54)                                        
 14 Paik-Heintz, Samue  10 TSM-CA               1:55.07    1:37.89 WHT      3  
                  47.13     1:37.89 (50.76)                                        
 15 King, Justin R      10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:41.63 WHT      2  
                  48.32     1:41.63 (53.31)                                        
 16 Sun, Audric          9 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:42.17 WHT      1  
                  51.22     1:42.17 (50.95)                                        
 17 Wee, Matheus Z       9 VISN-CA              1:50.49    1:48.64 WHT    
                  49.16     1:48.64 (59.48)                                        
 18 Ramsey, Ethan R      9 TORR-CA              2:05.63    1:51.87 WHT    
                  51.08   1:51.87 (1:00.79)                                        
 19 Zuniga, Eduardo J    9 JCA-CA                    NT    1:53.29 WHT    
                  55.62     1:53.29 (57.67)                                        
 20 Johnson, Jack R     10 TSM-CA               1:48.16    1:57.00 WHT    
                  58.62     1:57.00 (58.38)                                        
 21 Ty, Nicholson D      9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:06.57 WHT    
                1:01.30   2:06.57 (1:05.27)                                        
 22 Athuil, Edmund       9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:17.38 WHT    
                1:09.34   2:17.38 (1:08.04)                                        
 -- Parkinson, kai D     9 TORR-CA              1:47.87         DQ        
                  53.85          DQ (55.72)                                        
 -- Geller, Samuel       9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Luna, Pablo T        8 TSM-CA               2:02.91         DQ        
                1:04.05        DQ (1:00.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  11-12 BLUE
          33.60  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Darbo, Jean C       12 VISN-CA                26.88      26.42 BLUE    20  
  2 Perez, Logan N      12 RYL-CA                 27.56      27.40 BLUE    17  
  3 Bagri, Nicholas A   11 RYL-CA                 28.37      27.58 BLUE    16  
  4 Morris, Glen        11 UN-01-CA               30.74      27.74 BLUE    15  
  5 Hubbard, Lucas      12 ALPH-CA                28.72      28.02 BLUE    14  
  6 Kwon, Logan         12 BAY-CA                 28.56      28.28 BLUE    13  
  7 Sun, Adriel         11 CITI-CA                29.41      28.47 BLUE    12  
  8 Jung, Solomon H     12 Century Swim-CA        30.28      28.91 BLUE    11  
  9 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA                30.40      29.75 BLUE     9  
 10 Garcia, Caleb Arth  11 UN-08-CA               30.45      30.25 BLUE     7  
 11 Svediani, Daniel    12 RYL-CA                 30.59      30.55 BLUE     6  
 12 Brutscher, Evan M   11 CITI-CA                30.49      30.60 BLUE     5  
RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Ian         12 CITI-CA                31.67      28.55 BLUE    20  
  2 Pherson, Christian  11 ALPH-CA                31.96      29.35 BLUE    17  
  3 Parkinson, Shion L  12 TORR-CA                31.58      29.56 BLUE    16  
  4 Van Dijk, Luka      12 ALPH-CA                32.85      29.57 BLUE    15  
  5 Khchirian, Armand   12 CITI-CA                31.91      29.84 BLUE    14  
  6 Nguyen, Connor D    11 TORR-CA                31.22      31.24 RED     13  
  7 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA                32.94      31.43 RED     12  
  8 Lee, Auggie S       11 TORR-CA                33.11      33.07 RED     11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Neely, Marcus G     12 TSM-CA                 35.42      30.63 BLUE    20  
  2 Ryan, Jack E        12 TSM-CA                 34.81      30.92 RED     17  
  3 Koshman, Arnold     12 UN-08-CA               33.96      31.59 RED     16  
  4 Colson, Calvin T    11 TORR-CA                33.79      31.90 RED     15  
  5 Rodriguez, Alexand  12 VISN-CA                37.28      31.96 RED     14  
  6 Suarez, Ronan R     12 BRSC-CA                36.65      32.25 RED     13  
  7 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, E  11 TSM-CA                 36.22      32.78 RED     12  
  8 Myronowicz, Max C   11 ALPH-CA                34.79      32.90 RED     11  
  9 Viliani, Andy       11 JCA-CA                 35.73      33.86 WHT      9  
 10 Chinchilla, Joshua  12 JCA-CA                 35.80      34.01 WHT      7  
 11 Nerio, Julian       11 JCA-CA                 34.92      34.15 WHT      6  
 12 Abasolo, Kanoa P    11 TORR-CA                35.38      34.75 WHT      5  
 13 Ames, Enzo B        12 BAY-CA                 35.93      35.04 WHT      4  
 14 Martin, Ulf N       11 PVAC-CA                38.46      35.18 WHT      3  
 15 Madzar, Nicolas     12 BRSC-CA                34.96      35.19 WHT      2  
 16 Eull, Zeke J        11 TORR-CA                35.49      35.27 WHT      1  
 17 Park, Aiden         12 UN-05-CA               37.03      35.66 WHT    
 18 Schneeman, Mark G   11 TSM-CA                 35.06      36.66 WHT    
 19 Herrera, Isaac M    11 CITI-CA                   NT      36.94 WHT    
 19 Peng, Dawson P      11 RYL-CA                 39.91      36.94 WHT    
 21 Kraus, Lucas R      11 RYL-CA                 38.88      37.25 WHT    
 22 Duan, Alex L        12 TORR-CA                39.25      37.30 WHT    
 23 Pan, Ethan D        11 RYL-CA                 39.53      37.38 WHT    
 24 Deutsch, Oliver K   11 BRSC-CA                39.37      38.43 WHT    
 25 Rodriguez, Martin   12 TSM-CA                 40.43      39.31 WHT    
 26 Levy, Nathan A      11 ALPH-CA                41.83      39.83 WHT    
 27 Curran, Harley      12 TSM-CA                 40.19      40.36 WHT    
 28 Willick, Sean J     11 ALPH-CA                   NT      40.96 WHT    
 29 Moran, Eli A        11 TORR-CA                39.60      41.06 WHT    
 30 Barrondo, Joshua I  12 SGAC-CA                   NT      41.99 WHT    
 31 Lopez, Eligh        11 TORR-CA                44.42      42.14 WHT    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  11-12 BLUE
        1:12.20  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Darbo, Jean C       12 VISN-CA                57.68      57.15 BLUE    20  
                  27.27       57.15 (29.88)                                        
  2 Buhl, Nic R         12 CITI-CA              1:01.56      58.71 BLUE    17  
                  28.97       58.71 (29.74)                                        
  3 Hubbard, Lucas      12 ALPH-CA              1:02.69      59.12 BLUE    16  
                  28.21       59.12 (30.91)                                        
  4 Bagri, Nicholas A   11 RYL-CA               1:04.49    1:02.67 BLUE    15  
                  29.74     1:02.67 (32.93)                                        
  5 Perez, Logan N      12 RYL-CA               1:00.80    1:03.03 BLUE    14  
                  30.02     1:03.03 (33.01)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Pherson, Christian  11 ALPH-CA              1:11.38    1:01.84 BLUE    20  
                  29.67     1:01.84 (32.17)                                        
  2 Jung, Solomon H     12 Century Swim-CA      1:11.24    1:02.23 BLUE    17  
                  29.37     1:02.23 (32.86)                                        
  3 Hansen, Ian         12 CITI-CA              1:11.39    1:03.08 BLUE    16  
                  29.65     1:03.08 (33.43)                                        
  4 Romesser, Thomas S  11 CITI-CA              1:06.45    1:03.28 BLUE    15  
                  30.72     1:03.28 (32.56)                                        
  5 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA              1:06.51    1:04.28 BLUE    14  
                  31.40     1:04.28 (32.88)                                        
  6 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA              1:10.16    1:05.23 BLUE    13  
                  31.70     1:05.23 (33.53)                                        
  7 Shimon, Jasper      11 ALPH-CA              1:09.16    1:06.19 BLUE    12  
                  32.38     1:06.19 (33.81)                                        
  8 Garcia, Caleb Arth  11 UN-08-CA             1:07.32    1:06.71 RED     11  
                  31.82     1:06.71 (34.89)                                        
  9 Brutscher, Evan M   11 CITI-CA              1:08.30    1:06.77 RED      9  
                  30.27     1:06.77 (36.50)                                        
 10 Parkinson, Shion L  12 TORR-CA              1:10.21    1:08.74 RED      7  
                  33.13     1:08.74 (35.61)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Morris, Glen        11 UN-01-CA             1:13.96    1:01.56 BLUE    20  
                  28.39     1:01.56 (33.17)                                        
  2 Van Dijk, Luka      12 ALPH-CA              1:14.34    1:03.56 BLUE    17  
                  30.31     1:03.56 (33.25)                                        
  3 Shin, Brandon       12 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:04.58 BLUE    16  
                  30.48     1:04.58 (34.10)                                        
  4 Ryan, Pierce J      12 CITI-CA              1:12.59    1:06.78 RED     15  
  5 Neely, Marcus G     12 TSM-CA               1:17.99    1:07.30 RED     14  
                  32.52     1:07.30 (34.78)                                        
  6 Khchirian, Armand   12 CITI-CA              1:14.85    1:07.89 RED     13  
                  32.03     1:07.89 (35.86)                                        
  7 Hansen, Matthew     12 CITI-CA              1:16.47    1:08.38 RED     12  
                  32.71     1:08.38 (35.67)                                        
  8 Colson, Calvin T    11 TORR-CA              1:12.90    1:08.57 RED     11  
                  33.26     1:08.57 (35.31)                                        
  9 Lee, Jayden         11 VISN-CA              1:16.27    1:09.39 RED      9  
                  32.45     1:09.39 (36.94)                                        
 10 Ryan, Jack E        12 TSM-CA               1:19.15    1:09.45 RED      7  
                  34.38     1:09.45 (35.07)                                        
 11 Lee, Auggie S       11 TORR-CA              1:14.48    1:10.73 RED      6  
                  34.94     1:10.73 (35.79)                                        
 12 Koshman, Arnold     12 UN-08-CA             1:14.63    1:11.01 RED      5  
                  34.55     1:11.01 (36.46)                                        
 13 Romain, Aidan G     11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:11.06 RED      4  
                  33.20     1:11.06 (37.86)                                        
 14 Kim, Justin H       11 VISN-CA              1:12.78    1:11.07 RED      3  
                  33.71     1:11.07 (37.36)                                        
 15 Suarez, Ronan R     12 BRSC-CA              1:25.65    1:12.62 WHT      2  
 16 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, E  11 TSM-CA               1:24.48    1:12.92 WHT      1  
                  35.93     1:12.92 (36.99)                                        
 17 Lee, Caleb Y        12 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:13.42 WHT    
                  34.76     1:13.42 (38.66)                                        
 18 Chinchilla, Joshua  12 JCA-CA               1:20.78    1:15.14 WHT    
                  35.69     1:15.14 (39.45)                                        
 19 Madzar, Nicolas     12 BRSC-CA              1:18.63    1:15.33 WHT    
                  35.63     1:15.33 (39.70)                                        
 20 Ames, Enzo B        12 BAY-CA               1:17.10    1:16.15 WHT    
                  36.24     1:16.15 (39.91)                                        
 21 Abasolo, Kanoa P    11 TORR-CA              1:21.16    1:16.82 WHT    
                  37.27     1:16.82 (39.55)                                        
 22 Myronowicz, Max C   11 ALPH-CA              1:19.20    1:17.13 WHT    
 23 Martin, Ulf N       11 PVAC-CA              1:17.17    1:17.44 WHT    
                  36.28     1:17.44 (41.16)                                        
 24 Schneeman, Mark G   11 TSM-CA               1:23.62    1:18.08 WHT    
                  36.48     1:18.08 (41.60)                                        
 25 Wiacek, Adam J      11 ALPH-CA              1:21.09    1:18.30 WHT    
                  37.58     1:18.30 (40.72)                                        
 26 Peng, Dawson P      11 RYL-CA               1:21.69    1:18.46 WHT    
                  36.74     1:18.46 (41.72)                                        
 27 Nerio, Julian       11 JCA-CA               1:22.26    1:18.99 WHT    
 28 Herrera, Isaac M    11 CITI-CA              1:17.88    1:19.85 WHT    
                  38.52     1:19.85 (41.33)                                        
 29 Pan, Ethan D        11 RYL-CA               1:21.69    1:20.27 WHT    
                  38.44     1:20.27 (41.83)                                        
 30 Park, Aiden         12 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:21.11 WHT    
                  37.67     1:21.11 (43.44)                                        
 31 Taylor, Spencer L   11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:22.23 WHT    
                  38.22     1:22.23 (44.01)                                        
 32 Duan, Alex L        12 TORR-CA              1:24.20    1:22.46 WHT    
                  39.06     1:22.46 (43.40)                                        
 33 Curran, Harley      12 TSM-CA               1:29.55    1:25.77 WHT    
                  40.66     1:25.77 (45.11)                                        
 34 Liu, Allen          11 TORR-CA              1:31.25    1:26.03 WHT    
 35 Reiter, Hamish H    11 ALPH-CA              1:34.13    1:26.76 WHT    
                  40.21     1:26.76 (46.55)                                        
 36 Kraus, Lucas R      11 RYL-CA               1:31.17    1:27.16 WHT    
                  39.05     1:27.16 (48.11)                                        
 37 Ward, Will M        12 CITI-CA              1:30.57    1:27.89 WHT    
                  40.06     1:27.89 (47.83)                                        
 38 Segil, Jack H       12 BAY-CA               1:34.83    1:29.35 WHT    
                  40.95     1:29.35 (48.40)                                        
 39 Deutsch, Oliver K   11 BRSC-CA              1:52.11    1:29.40 WHT    
 40 Figueroa, Felix M   11 ALPH-CA              1:35.60    1:29.68 WHT    
                  42.32     1:29.68 (47.36)                                        
 41 Lopez, Eligh        11 TORR-CA              1:44.67    1:29.83 WHT    
                  42.57     1:29.83 (47.26)                                        
 42 Levy, Nathan A      11 ALPH-CA              1:31.48    1:32.49 WHT    
                  43.49     1:32.49 (49.00)                                        
 43 Moran, Eli A        11 TORR-CA              1:33.18    1:36.06 WHT    
 44 Rodriguez, Martin   12 TSM-CA               1:31.15    1:36.16 WHT    
                  44.73     1:36.16 (51.43)                                        
 45 Willick, Sean J     11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:36.24 WHT    
                  43.35     1:36.24 (52.89)                                        
 46 Barrondo, Joshua I  12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:41.75 WHT    
                  47.98     1:41.75 (53.77)                                        
 47 Valenzuela, Emmany  12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:41.93 WHT    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  11-12 BLUE
        2:37.80  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hubbard, Lucas      12 ALPH-CA              2:14.01    2:07.11 BLUE    20  
                  29.52     1:03.14 (33.62)     1:35.94 (32.80)     2:07.11 (31.17)
  2 Sun, Adriel         11 CITI-CA              2:20.60    2:19.44 BLUE    17  
                  32.14     1:08.13 (35.99)     1:44.87 (36.74)     2:19.44 (34.57)
  3 King, Henry         11 BAY-CA               2:24.35    2:28.27 RED     16  
                  32.88     1:11.45 (38.57)     1:51.41 (39.96)     2:28.27 (36.86)
 -- Kwon, Logan         12 BAY-CA               2:20.29         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Pherson, Christian  11 ALPH-CA              2:34.26    2:16.56 BLUE    20  
                  31.98     1:06.22 (34.24)     1:41.69 (35.47)     2:16.56 (34.87)
  2 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA              2:27.99    2:20.58 BLUE    17  
                  33.33     1:08.87 (35.54)     1:44.80 (35.93)     2:20.58 (35.78)
  3 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA              2:25.77    2:22.46 BLUE    16  
                  31.41     1:06.63 (35.22)     1:44.05 (37.42)     2:22.46 (38.41)
  4 Svediani, Daniel    12 RYL-CA               2:31.19    2:26.81 RED     15  
                  33.38     1:12.42 (39.04)     1:50.43 (38.01)     2:26.81 (36.38)
  5 Shimon, Jasper      11 ALPH-CA              2:28.90    2:27.37 RED     14  
                  34.00     1:11.78 (37.78)     1:50.68 (38.90)     2:27.37 (36.69)
  6 Ryan, Pierce J      12 CITI-CA              2:37.17    2:29.84 RED     13  
                  34.88     1:14.36 (39.48)     1:53.07 (38.71)     2:29.84 (36.77)
  7 Suarez, Ronan R     12 BRSC-CA              2:29.36    2:35.29 RED     12  
                  35.60     1:14.86 (39.26)     1:54.72 (39.86)     2:35.29 (40.57)
  8 Martin, Ulf N       11 PVAC-CA              2:35.49    2:58.33 WHT     11  
                  39.10   2:58.33 (2:19.23)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Jung, Solomon H     12 Century Swim-CA           NT    2:14.44 BLUE    20  
                  30.11     1:04.70 (34.59)     1:40.51 (35.81)     2:14.44 (33.93)
  2 Neely, Marcus G     12 TSM-CA               2:41.54    2:26.58 RED     17  
                  33.81     1:11.24 (37.43)     1:49.96 (38.72)     2:26.58 (36.62)
  3 Hansen, Ian         12 CITI-CA              2:53.95    2:27.55 RED     16  
                  32.52     1:09.89 (37.37)     1:49.11 (39.22)     2:27.55 (38.44)
  4 Van Dijk, Luka      12 ALPH-CA              2:39.34    2:29.62 RED     15  
                  34.16     1:11.53 (37.37)     1:50.97 (39.44)     2:29.62 (38.65)
  5 Fernando, Ashwin N  12 UN-08-CA             2:46.14    2:30.56 RED     14  
                  32.71     1:10.31 (37.60)     1:50.89 (40.58)     2:30.56 (39.67)
  6 Hansen, Matthew     12 CITI-CA              2:49.33    2:35.32 RED     13  
                  34.96     1:14.28 (39.32)     1:54.97 (40.69)     2:35.32 (40.35)
  7 Khchirian, Armand   12 CITI-CA              2:47.30    2:38.61 WHT     12  
                  34.33     1:15.23 (40.90)     1:58.54 (43.31)     2:38.61 (40.07)
  8 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, E  11 TSM-CA               2:45.15    2:39.02 WHT     11  
                  35.87     1:16.75 (40.88)     1:58.81 (42.06)     2:39.02 (40.21)
  9 Chinchilla, Joshua  12 JCA-CA               2:52.81    2:44.93 WHT      9  
                  37.73     1:19.73 (42.00)     2:03.08 (43.35)     2:44.93 (41.85)
 10 Eull, Zeke J        11 TORR-CA              2:45.04    2:46.69 WHT      7  
                  39.85     1:22.11 (42.26)     2:05.13 (43.02)     2:46.69 (41.56)
 11 Viliani, Andy       11 JCA-CA                    NT    2:47.18 WHT      6  
                  37.59     1:20.23 (42.64)     2:05.40 (45.17)     2:47.18 (41.78)
 12 Abasolo, Kanoa P    11 TORR-CA              2:59.26    2:47.65 WHT      5  
                  38.71     1:21.92 (43.21)     2:06.18 (44.26)     2:47.65 (41.47)
 13 Ames, Enzo B        12 BAY-CA                    NT    2:50.61 WHT      4  
                  37.40     1:21.52 (44.12)     2:07.35 (45.83)     2:50.61 (43.26)
 14 Gurr, Cameron D     11 ALPH-CA              2:53.87    3:03.76 WHT      3  
                  39.98     1:30.84 (50.86)     2:18.16 (47.32)     3:03.76 (45.60)
 15 Duan, Alex L        12 TORR-CA              3:11.76    3:05.19 WHT      2  
                  42.20     1:30.92 (48.72)     2:20.26 (49.34)     3:05.19 (44.93)
 16 Kraus, Lucas R      11 RYL-CA                    NT    3:37.08 WHT      1  
                  44.63     1:36.13 (51.50)     2:33.90 (57.77)   3:37.08 (1:03.18)
 17 Lopez, Eligh        11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:38.14 WHT    
                  49.28     1:44.74 (55.46)     2:38.81 (54.07)     3:38.14 (59.33)
 18 Moran, Eli A        11 TORR-CA                   NT    3:44.98 WHT    
                  47.90   1:48.96 (1:01.06)     2:43.79 (54.83)   3:44.98 (1:01.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  11-12 BLUE
          40.00  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hubbard, Lucas      12 ALPH-CA                33.74      31.05 BLUE    20  
  2 Perez, Logan N      12 RYL-CA                 30.70      32.01 BLUE    17  
  3 Kwon, Logan         12 BAY-CA                 33.81      32.99 BLUE    16  
  4 Sun, Adriel         11 CITI-CA                32.46      33.44 BLUE    15  
  5 Colson, Calvin T    11 TORR-CA                34.79      34.87 BLUE    14  
  6 Ryan, Pierce J      12 CITI-CA                36.17      35.59 BLUE    13  
  7 Parkinson, Shion L  12 TORR-CA                35.79      35.86 BLUE    12  
  8 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA                35.21      36.08 BLUE    11  
  9 Shimon, Jasper      11 ALPH-CA                36.34      36.76 RED      9  
RED - Division  
  1 Romesser, Thomas S  11 CITI-CA                38.16      34.15 BLUE    20  
  2 Brutscher, Evan M   11 CITI-CA                38.79      36.43 BLUE    17  
  3 Lee, Auggie S       11 TORR-CA                36.63      37.12 RED     16  
  4 Lee, Jayden         11 VISN-CA                39.68      37.31 RED     15  
  5 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA                39.16      37.62 RED     14  
  6 Fernando, Ashwin N  12 UN-08-CA               39.96      37.63 RED     13  
  7 Ames, Enzo B        12 BAY-CA                 39.34      40.37 WHT     12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Buhl, Nic R         12 CITI-CA                59.65      32.66 BLUE    20  
  2 Neely, Marcus G     12 TSM-CA                 44.08      34.52 BLUE    17  
  3 Van Dijk, Luka      12 ALPH-CA                   NT      35.47 BLUE    16  
  4 Morris, Glen        11 UN-01-CA               42.24      35.67 BLUE    15  
  5 Suarez, Ronan R     12 BRSC-CA                   NT      37.17 RED     14  
  6 Ryan, Jack E        12 TSM-CA                 40.99      37.90 RED     13  
  7 Lee, Caleb Y        12 UN-05-CA                  NT      39.26 RED     12  
  8 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, E  11 TSM-CA                 44.06      39.74 RED     11  
  9 Romain, Aidan G     11 BRSC-CA                   NT      39.91 RED      9  
 10 Khchirian, Armand   12 CITI-CA                40.92      40.33 WHT      7  
 11 Schneeman, Mark G   11 TSM-CA                 40.42      40.64 WHT      6  
 12 Chinchilla, Joshua  12 JCA-CA                 43.56      41.11 WHT      5  
 13 Madzar, Nicolas     12 BRSC-CA                40.66      42.28 WHT      4  
 14 Herrera, Isaac M    11 CITI-CA                   NT      42.43 WHT      3  
 15 Myronowicz, Max C   11 ALPH-CA                42.23      43.33 WHT      2  
 16 Wiacek, Adam J      11 ALPH-CA                42.89      43.74 WHT      1  
 17 Nerio, Julian       11 JCA-CA                 46.08      43.76 WHT    
 18 Taylor, Spencer L   11 TSM-CA                    NT      44.73 WHT    
 19 Curran, Harley      12 TSM-CA                 48.68      44.82 WHT    
 20 Ward, Will M        12 CITI-CA                48.78      44.95 WHT    
 21 Pan, Ethan D        11 RYL-CA                 45.84      45.26 WHT    
 22 Rodriguez, Martin   12 TSM-CA                 47.03      46.16 WHT    
 23 Deutsch, Oliver K   11 BRSC-CA                51.44      47.14 WHT    
 24 Peng, Dawson P      11 RYL-CA                 52.49      47.24 WHT    
 25 Martin, Ulf N       11 PVAC-CA                48.02      47.96 WHT    
 26 Segil, Jack H       12 BAY-CA                 47.65      49.62 WHT    
 27 Figueroa, Felix M   11 ALPH-CA                52.43      50.81 WHT    
 28 Levy, Nathan A      11 ALPH-CA                52.98      51.21 WHT    
 29 Kraus, Lucas R      11 RYL-CA                 51.92      51.70 WHT    
 30 Barrondo, Joshua I  12 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.98 WHT    
 31 Willick, Sean J     11 ALPH-CA                   NT      53.35 WHT    
 32 Valenzuela, Emmany  12 SGAC-CA                   NT      54.72 WHT    
 33 Reiter, Hamish H    11 ALPH-CA                55.04      55.73 WHT    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  11-12 BLUE
        1:28.00  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Darbo, Jean C       12 VISN-CA              1:12.39    1:04.14 BLUE    20  
                  31.25     1:04.14 (32.89)                                        
  2 Perez, Logan N      12 RYL-CA               1:06.09    1:07.02 BLUE    17  
                  31.99     1:07.02 (35.03)                                        
  3 Hubbard, Lucas      12 ALPH-CA              1:10.02    1:07.21 BLUE    16  
                  32.24     1:07.21 (34.97)                                        
  4 Shin, Brandon       12 UN-05-CA             1:15.41    1:12.01 BLUE    15  
                  35.14     1:12.01 (36.87)                                        
  5 Parkinson, Shion L  12 TORR-CA              1:16.68    1:13.30 BLUE    14  
                  36.38     1:13.30 (36.92)                                        
  6 Garcia, Caleb Arth  11 UN-08-CA             1:14.26    1:13.64 BLUE    13  
                  35.71     1:13.64 (37.93)                                        
  7 Shimon, Jasper      11 ALPH-CA              1:17.84    1:21.07 RED     12  
                  40.21     1:21.07 (40.86)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Neely, Marcus G     12 TSM-CA               1:22.51    1:15.93 BLUE    20  
                  37.14     1:15.93 (38.79)                                        
  2 Svediani, Daniel    12 RYL-CA               1:21.22    1:18.87 BLUE    17  
                  38.40     1:18.87 (40.47)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Brutscher, Evan M   11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:17.97 BLUE    20  
                  36.89     1:17.97 (41.08)                                        
  2 Hansen, Matthew     12 CITI-CA              1:33.29    1:19.79 BLUE    17  
                  39.62     1:19.79 (40.17)                                        
  3 Ryan, Jack E        12 TSM-CA               1:30.04    1:19.89 BLUE    16  
                  39.51     1:19.89 (40.38)                                        
  4 Lee, Caleb Y        12 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:21.04 RED     15  
                  40.20     1:21.04 (40.84)                                        
  5 Suarez, Ronan R     12 BRSC-CA              1:29.18    1:22.92 RED     14  
                  40.54     1:22.92 (42.38)                                        
  6 Ames, Enzo B        12 BAY-CA                    NT    1:27.18 RED     13  
  7 Viliani, Andy       11 JCA-CA               1:38.51    1:28.72 WHT     12  
                  44.09     1:28.72 (44.63)                                        
  8 Madzar, Nicolas     12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:30.77 WHT     11  
                  44.45     1:30.77 (46.32)                                        
  9 Myronowicz, Max C   11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:31.12 WHT      9  
                  45.34     1:31.12 (45.78)                                        
 10 Nerio, Julian       11 JCA-CA               1:48.51    1:34.21 WHT      7  
                  44.17     1:34.21 (50.04)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Martin   12 TSM-CA               1:38.72    1:44.98 WHT      6  
                  50.21     1:44.98 (54.77)                                        
 12 Barrondo, Joshua I  12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:49.54 WHT      5  
 13 Martin, Ulf N       11 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:54.36 WHT      4  
 -- Taylor, Holden C    12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  11-12 BLUE
          44.80  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sun, Adriel         11 CITI-CA                35.05      35.04 BLUE    20  
  2 Buhl, Nic R         12 CITI-CA                36.57      36.07 BLUE    17  
  3 Perez, Logan N      12 RYL-CA                 36.96      36.25 BLUE    16  
  4 Shimon, Jasper      11 ALPH-CA                37.55      37.34 BLUE    15  
  5 Colson, Calvin T    11 TORR-CA                40.09      40.01 BLUE    14  
  6 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA                39.70      40.69 BLUE    13  
 -- Bagri, Nicholas A   11 RYL-CA                 35.81         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Darbo, Jean C       12 VISN-CA                41.34      38.44 BLUE    20  
  2 Kwon, Logan         12 BAY-CA                 42.21      39.27 BLUE    17  
  3 Brutscher, Evan M   11 CITI-CA                41.90      40.30 BLUE    16  
  4 Ryan, Pierce J      12 CITI-CA                42.06      41.10 RED     15  
  5 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA                43.01      41.24 RED     14  
 -- Kim, Justin H       11 VISN-CA                43.32         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Van Dijk, Luka      12 ALPH-CA                44.96      40.46 BLUE    20  
  2 Lee, Jayden         11 VISN-CA                   NT      40.88 BLUE    17  
  3 Park, Aiden         12 UN-05-CA                  NT      41.18 RED     16  
  4 Ryan, Jack E        12 TSM-CA                 53.42      41.61 RED     15  
  5 Romain, Aidan G     11 BRSC-CA                   NT      41.92 RED     14  
  6 Neely, Marcus G     12 TSM-CA                 48.60      42.67 RED     13  
  7 Morris, Glen        11 UN-01-CA               46.16      43.08 RED     12  
  8 Romesser, Thomas S  11 CITI-CA                44.81      43.76 RED     11  
  9 Madzar, Nicolas     12 BRSC-CA                51.12      44.24 RED      9  
 10 Lee, Auggie S       11 TORR-CA                50.25      45.11 WHT      7  
 11 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, E  11 TSM-CA                 50.91      45.71 WHT      6  
 12 Schneeman, Mark G   11 TSM-CA                 46.93      47.26 WHT      5  
 13 Pan, Ethan D        11 RYL-CA                 47.68      47.36 WHT      4  
 14 Peng, Dawson P      11 RYL-CA                 54.03      48.03 WHT      3  
 15 Ward, Will M        12 CITI-CA                52.26      48.40 WHT      2  
 16 Nerio, Julian       11 JCA-CA                 51.67      48.53 WHT      1  
 17 Khchirian, Armand   12 CITI-CA                49.43      48.59 WHT    
 18 Curran, Harley      12 TSM-CA                 50.40      48.71 WHT    
 19 Chinchilla, Joshua  12 JCA-CA                 50.33      49.38 WHT    
 20 Kraus, Lucas R      11 RYL-CA                 49.36      49.73 WHT    
 21 Herrera, Isaac M    11 CITI-CA                48.09      50.02 WHT    
 22 Ames, Enzo B        12 BAY-CA                 49.79      51.16 WHT    
 22 Taylor, Spencer L   11 TSM-CA                    NT      51.16 WHT    
 24 Reiter, Hamish H    11 ALPH-CA              1:06.62      53.11 WHT    
 25 Levy, Nathan A      11 ALPH-CA                56.02      53.92 WHT    
 26 Rodriguez, Martin   12 TSM-CA                 56.62      54.27 WHT    
 27 Martin, Ulf N       11 PVAC-CA              1:02.90      55.60 WHT    
 28 Deutsch, Oliver K   11 BRSC-CA                58.17      56.05 WHT    
 29 Barrondo, Joshua I  12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:18.90 WHT    
 -- Segil, Jack H       12 BAY-CA               1:00.31         DQ        
 -- Myronowicz, Max C   11 ALPH-CA              1:04.24         DQ        
 -- Willick, Sean J     11 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Valenzuela, Emmany  12 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  11-12 BLUE
        1:37.10  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bagri, Nicholas A   11 RYL-CA               1:19.18    1:17.91 BLUE    20  
                  37.75     1:17.91 (40.16)                                        
  2 Shimon, Jasper      11 ALPH-CA              1:21.09    1:21.04 BLUE    17  
                  39.39     1:21.04 (41.65)                                        
  3 Shin, Brandon       12 UN-05-CA             1:26.00    1:21.40 BLUE    16  
                  37.74     1:21.40 (43.66)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Matthew     12 CITI-CA              1:30.07    1:21.27 BLUE    20  
                  39.40     1:21.27 (41.87)                                        
  2 Ryan, Pierce J      12 CITI-CA              1:32.75    1:25.55 BLUE    17  
                  41.29     1:25.55 (44.26)                                        
  3 Hansen, Ian         12 CITI-CA              1:30.85    1:25.97 BLUE    16  
                  40.60     1:25.97 (45.37)                                        
  4 King, Henry         11 BAY-CA               1:31.70    1:33.76 RED     15  
                  44.57     1:33.76 (49.19)                                        
  5 Parkinson, Shion L  12 TORR-CA              1:31.24    1:34.76 RED     14  
                  45.36     1:34.76 (49.40)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Van Dijk, Luka      12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:27.58 BLUE    20  
                  40.82     1:27.58 (46.76)                                        
  2 Park, Aiden         12 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:31.32 RED     17  
                  42.80     1:31.32 (48.52)                                        
  3 Duan, Alex L        12 TORR-CA              1:41.52    1:36.82 RED     16  
                  46.23     1:36.82 (50.59)                                        
  4 Abasolo, Kanoa P    11 TORR-CA              1:53.35    1:38.36 WHT     15  
                  47.18     1:38.36 (51.18)                                        
  5 Eull, Zeke J        11 TORR-CA              1:44.55    1:38.68 WHT     14  
                  47.14     1:38.68 (51.54)                                        
  6 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, E  11 TSM-CA               1:37.85    1:40.69 WHT     13  
                  47.09     1:40.69 (53.60)                                        
  7 Schneeman, Mark G   11 TSM-CA               1:37.89    1:42.79 WHT     12  
                  48.52     1:42.79 (54.27)                                        
  8 Pan, Ethan D        11 RYL-CA               1:47.72    1:44.99 WHT     11  
                  51.82     1:44.99 (53.17)                                        
  9 Kraus, Lucas R      11 RYL-CA               1:50.56    1:50.56 WHT      9  
                  50.70     1:50.56 (59.86)                                        
 10 Levy, Nathan A      11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:59.77 WHT      7  
                  56.74   1:59.77 (1:03.03)                                        
 11 Barrondo, Joshua I  12 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:43.65 WHT      6  
                1:18.76   2:43.65 (1:24.89)                                        
 -- Taylor, Holden C    12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.31        DQ (1:01.68)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Martin   12 TSM-CA               1:55.82         DQ        
                  55.06        DQ (1:03.04)                                        
 -- Lopez, Eligh        11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:11.20        DQ (1:17.25)                                        
 -- Moran, Eli A        11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.35        DQ (1:04.71)                                        
 -- Peng, Dawson P      11 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Deutsch, Oliver K   11 BRSC-CA              2:12.39         DQ        
                  57.05        DQ (1:01.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  11-12 BLUE
          37.70  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Darbo, Jean C       12 VISN-CA                28.82      29.30 BLUE    20  
  2 Hubbard, Lucas      12 ALPH-CA                32.79      30.59 BLUE    17  
  3 Perez, Logan N      12 RYL-CA                 32.06      30.89 BLUE    16  
  4 Sun, Adriel         11 CITI-CA                30.48      31.12 BLUE    15  
  5 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA                33.21      33.45 BLUE    14  
 -- Bagri, Nicholas A   11 RYL-CA                 32.52         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Morris, Glen        11 UN-01-CA               35.75      32.51 BLUE    20  
  2 Ryan, Pierce J      12 CITI-CA                35.38      32.72 BLUE    17  
  3 Kwon, Logan         12 BAY-CA                 35.37      32.95 BLUE    16  
  4 Pherson, Christian  11 ALPH-CA                36.33      33.06 BLUE    15  
  5 Garcia, Caleb Arth  11 UN-08-CA               36.73      33.62 BLUE    14  
  6 Fernando, Ashwin N  12 UN-08-CA               34.68      34.23 BLUE    13  
  7 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA                36.30      35.00 RED     12  
  8 King, Henry         11 BAY-CA                 36.65      38.28 WHT     11  
 -- Colson, Calvin T    11 TORR-CA                35.04         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Van Dijk, Luka      12 ALPH-CA                   NT      33.96 BLUE    20  
  2 Brutscher, Evan M   11 CITI-CA                38.84      35.12 RED     17  
  3 Neely, Marcus G     12 TSM-CA                 49.98      35.21 RED     16  
  4 Koshman, Arnold     12 UN-08-CA               39.03      37.03 RED     15  
  5 Nguyen, Connor D    11 TORR-CA                42.09      37.56 RED     14  
  6 Lee, Auggie S       11 TORR-CA                41.50      37.78 WHT     13  
  7 Suarez, Ronan R     12 BRSC-CA                40.37      38.00 WHT     12  
  8 Lee, Caleb Y        12 UN-05-CA                  NT      38.08 WHT     11  
  9 Viliani, Andy       11 JCA-CA                 50.29      38.62 WHT      9  
 10 Ryan, Jack E        12 TSM-CA                 42.52      39.08 WHT      7  
 11 Peng, Dawson P      11 RYL-CA                 46.94      39.52 WHT      6  
 12 Nerio, Julian       11 JCA-CA                 39.21      39.76 WHT      5  
 13 Schneeman, Mark G   11 TSM-CA                 39.52      41.76 WHT      4  
 14 Herrera, Isaac M    11 CITI-CA                42.19      41.88 WHT      3  
 15 Rodriguez, Alexand  12 VISN-CA                56.12      41.94 WHT      2  
 16 Chinchilla, Joshua  12 JCA-CA                 43.60      42.39 WHT      1  
 17 Madzar, Nicolas     12 BRSC-CA                   NT      43.18 WHT    
 18 Martin, Ulf N       11 PVAC-CA                44.03      45.23 WHT    
 19 Taylor, Holden C    12 CITI-CA                47.19      47.75 WHT    
 20 Curran, Harley      12 TSM-CA                 51.49      52.28 WHT    
 21 Gurr, Cameron D     11 ALPH-CA                43.80      53.06 WHT    
 22 Deutsch, Oliver K   11 BRSC-CA              1:01.39      55.87 WHT    
 -- Khchirian, Armand   12 CITI-CA                40.08         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  11-12 BLUE
        1:25.30  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hubbard, Lucas      12 ALPH-CA              1:12.13    1:07.54 BLUE    20  
                  32.23     1:07.54 (35.31)                                        
  2 Hansen, Ian         12 CITI-CA              1:16.31    1:10.63 BLUE    17  
                  32.57     1:10.63 (38.06)                                        
  3 Sun, Adriel         11 CITI-CA              1:14.12    1:11.21 BLUE    16  
                  32.54     1:11.21 (38.67)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Pherson, Christian  11 ALPH-CA              1:22.38    1:12.72 BLUE    20  
                  34.38     1:12.72 (38.34)                                        
  2 Bagri, Nicholas A   11 RYL-CA               1:24.71    1:17.41 BLUE    17  
                  35.67     1:17.41 (41.74)                                        
  3 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA              1:20.20    1:19.42 RED     16  
                  36.22     1:19.42 (43.20)                                        
  4 Garcia, Caleb Arth  11 UN-08-CA             1:23.36    1:21.46 RED     15  
  5 Fernando, Ashwin N  12 UN-08-CA             1:23.57    1:24.18 RED     14  
                  36.13     1:24.18 (48.05)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hansen, Matthew     12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:16.05 BLUE    20  
                  34.96     1:16.05 (41.09)                                        
  2 Koshman, Arnold     12 UN-08-CA             1:29.96    1:22.22 RED     17  
                  38.24     1:22.22 (43.98)                                        
  3 Kim, Justin H       11 VISN-CA              1:37.94    1:22.60 RED     16  
                  36.88     1:22.60 (45.72)                                        
  4 Eull, Zeke J        11 TORR-CA              1:32.23    1:29.58 WHT     15  
                  40.97     1:29.58 (48.61)                                        
  5 Suarez, Ronan R     12 BRSC-CA              1:32.30    1:30.67 WHT     14  
                  39.69     1:30.67 (50.98)                                        
  6 Abasolo, Kanoa P    11 TORR-CA              1:50.38    1:32.69 WHT     13  
                  42.87     1:32.69 (49.82)                                        
  7 Chinchilla, Joshua  12 JCA-CA               1:41.02    1:37.54 WHT     12  
                  44.57     1:37.54 (52.97)                                        
  8 Nerio, Julian       11 JCA-CA               1:45.33    1:41.58 WHT     11  
                  42.81     1:41.58 (58.77)                                        
  9 Martin, Ulf N       11 PVAC-CA              1:58.64    1:43.72 WHT      9  
                  46.42     1:43.72 (57.30)                                        
 10 Wiacek, Adam J      11 ALPH-CA              2:01.90    1:44.09 WHT      7  
 11 Liu, Allen          11 TORR-CA              1:46.55    1:45.46 WHT      6  
                  48.85     1:45.46 (56.61)                                        
 12 Lopez, Eligh        11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:52.92 WHT      5  
                  53.62     1:52.92 (59.30)                                        
 13 Moran, Eli A        11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:55.66 WHT      4  
                  52.30   1:55.66 (1:03.36)                                        
 -- Duan, Alex L        12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  45.15          DQ (54.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  11-12 BLUE
        1:24.70  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Perez, Logan N      12 RYL-CA               1:08.90    1:06.40 BLUE    20  
                  30.27     1:06.40 (36.13)                                        
  2 Sun, Adriel         11 CITI-CA              1:10.62    1:09.38 BLUE    17  
                  32.56     1:09.38 (36.82)                                        
  3 Kwon, Logan         12 BAY-CA               1:13.44    1:10.18 BLUE    16  
                  32.18     1:10.18 (38.00)                                        
  4 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA              1:16.22    1:14.68 BLUE    15  
                  33.70     1:14.68 (40.98)                                        
  5 Colson, Calvin T    11 TORR-CA              1:17.41    1:15.19 BLUE    14  
                  34.60     1:15.19 (40.59)                                        
  6 Shimon, Jasper      11 ALPH-CA              1:17.24    1:15.25 BLUE    13  
                  36.72     1:15.25 (38.53)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Ian         12 CITI-CA              1:21.41    1:12.56 BLUE    20  
                  33.44     1:12.56 (39.12)                                        
  2 Ryan, Pierce J      12 CITI-CA              1:20.04    1:12.97 BLUE    17  
                  33.50     1:12.97 (39.47)                                        
  3 Bennett, Anderson   12 CITI-CA              1:19.90    1:14.21 BLUE    16  
                  34.22     1:14.21 (39.99)                                        
  4 Fernando, Ashwin N  12 UN-08-CA             1:21.39    1:17.44 BLUE    15  
                  35.67     1:17.44 (41.77)                                        
  5 Svediani, Daniel    12 RYL-CA               1:19.32    1:17.62 BLUE    14  
                  36.34     1:17.62 (41.28)                                        
  6 Lee, Auggie S       11 TORR-CA              1:23.70    1:18.05 RED     13  
                  37.10     1:18.05 (40.95)                                        
  7 King, Henry         11 BAY-CA               1:19.91    1:21.91 RED     12  
                  38.14     1:21.91 (43.77)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Morris, Glen        11 UN-01-CA             1:25.35    1:14.63 BLUE    20  
                  33.47     1:14.63 (41.16)                                        
  2 Pherson, Christian  11 ALPH-CA              1:25.25    1:14.98 BLUE    17  
                  36.23     1:14.98 (38.75)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Connor D    11 TORR-CA              1:27.18    1:18.52 RED     16  
                  36.13     1:18.52 (42.39)                                        
  4 Ryan, Jack E        12 TSM-CA               1:29.98    1:18.68 RED     15  
                  38.70     1:18.68 (39.98)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Alexand  12 VISN-CA                   NT    1:23.77 RED     14  
                  39.54     1:23.77 (44.23)                                        
  6 Kohlmeyer-Hyman, E  11 TSM-CA               1:56.91    1:24.82 WHT     13  
                  42.18     1:24.82 (42.64)                                        
  7 Schneeman, Mark G   11 TSM-CA               1:26.60    1:25.30 WHT     12  
                  39.68     1:25.30 (45.62)                                        
  8 Chinchilla, Joshua  12 JCA-CA               1:30.32    1:25.48 WHT     11  
                  40.00     1:25.48 (45.48)                                        
  9 Ames, Enzo B        12 BAY-CA                    NT    1:27.16 WHT      9  
                  42.26     1:27.16 (44.90)                                        
 10 Madzar, Nicolas     12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:27.70 WHT      7  
                  42.78     1:27.70 (44.92)                                        
 11 Herrera, Isaac M    11 CITI-CA              1:31.04    1:28.94 WHT      6  
                  41.75     1:28.94 (47.19)                                        
 12 Pan, Ethan D        11 RYL-CA               1:39.14    1:32.83 WHT      5  
                  45.36     1:32.83 (47.47)                                        
 13 Taylor, Holden C    12 CITI-CA              1:34.91    1:34.39 WHT      4  
                  45.32     1:34.39 (49.07)                                        
 14 Gurr, Cameron D     11 ALPH-CA              1:38.87    1:36.88 WHT      3  
                  44.10     1:36.88 (52.78)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Martin   12 TSM-CA               1:44.45    1:44.77 WHT      2  
                  50.25     1:44.77 (54.52)                                        
 16 Deutsch, Oliver K   11 BRSC-CA              1:52.11    1:45.20 WHT      1  
                  50.22     1:45.20 (54.98)                                        
 17 Levy, Nathan A      11 ALPH-CA              1:55.59    1:45.68 WHT    
                  50.37     1:45.68 (55.31)                                        
 -- Curran, Harley      12 TSM-CA               1:39.63         DQ        
 -- Myronowicz, Max C   11 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  43.08          DQ (49.51)                                        
 -- Willick, Sean J     11 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  52.14          DQ (52.96)                                        
 -- Nerio, Julian       11 JCA-CA               1:40.20         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  11-12 BLUE
        3:01.70  11-12 RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Perez, Logan N      12 RYL-CA               2:35.31    2:29.68 BLUE    20  
                  32.88     1:10.17 (37.29)     1:54.29 (44.12)     2:29.68 (35.39)
  2 Sun, Adriel         11 CITI-CA              2:41.30    2:33.55 BLUE    17  
                  33.31     1:15.42 (42.11)     1:58.69 (43.27)     2:33.55 (34.86)
  3 Hubbard, Lucas      12 ALPH-CA              2:40.20    2:33.92 BLUE    16  
                  32.05     1:09.94 (37.89)     2:00.79 (50.85)     2:33.92 (33.13)
  4 Kwon, Logan         12 BAY-CA               2:40.00    2:38.24 BLUE    15  
                  34.77     1:14.87 (40.10)     2:01.52 (46.65)     2:38.24 (36.72)
  5 Shimon, Jasper      11 ALPH-CA              2:42.97    2:41.43 BLUE    14  
                  40.41     1:21.43 (41.02)     2:06.40 (44.97)     2:41.43 (35.03)
  6 Romesser, Thomas S  11 CITI-CA              2:45.10    2:43.79 BLUE    13  
                  36.38     1:17.82 (41.44)     2:08.88 (51.06)     2:43.79 (34.91)
  7 Parkinson, Shion L  12 TORR-CA              2:41.53    2:44.91 BLUE    12  
                                1:19.40 ( )     2:08.11 (48.71)     2:44.91 (36.80)
 -- Garcia, Caleb Arth  11 UN-08-CA             2:44.21         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jayden         11 VISN-CA              2:54.41    2:45.01 BLUE    20  
                                1:18.69 ( )     2:06.68 (47.99)     2:45.01 (38.33)
  2 Tumamak, Ian S      11 CITI-CA              2:50.97    2:46.36 BLUE    17  
                  35.20     1:18.58 (43.38)     2:09.24 (50.66)     2:46.36 (37.12)
  3 Hansen, Ian         12 CITI-CA              2:51.88    2:47.66 RED     16  
                  34.41     1:18.33 (43.92)     2:09.12 (50.79)     2:47.66 (38.54)
  4 Kim, Justin H       11 VISN-CA              2:53.77    2:50.87 RED     15  
                  37.61     1:22.05 (44.44)     2:09.68 (47.63)     2:50.87 (41.19)
  5 Fernando, Ashwin N  12 UN-08-CA             3:00.63    2:54.67 RED     14  
                  37.85     1:22.71 (44.86)     2:14.01 (51.30)     2:54.67 (40.66)
WHT - Division  
  1 Jung, Solomon H     12 Century Swim-CA           NT    2:29.90 BLUE    20  
                  32.60     1:10.66 (38.06)     1:55.30 (44.64)     2:29.90 (34.60)
  2 Shin, Brandon       12 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:39.08 BLUE    17  
                  34.95     1:15.28 (40.33)     2:02.88 (47.60)     2:39.08 (36.20)
  3 Neely, Marcus G     12 TSM-CA                    NT    2:47.96 RED     16  
                  37.37     1:19.96 (42.59)     2:09.60 (49.64)     2:47.96 (38.36)
  4 Ryan, Jack E        12 TSM-CA               3:15.35    2:49.97 RED     15  
                  42.21     1:26.31 (44.10)     2:13.02 (46.71)     2:49.97 (36.95)
  5 Van Dijk, Luka      12 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:53.40 RED     14  
                  39.00     1:25.02 (46.02)     2:15.91 (50.89)     2:53.40 (37.49)
  6 Schneeman, Mark G   11 TSM-CA               3:10.13    3:07.27 WHT     13  
                  43.65     1:29.83 (46.18)     2:22.50 (52.67)     3:07.27 (44.77)
  7 Suarez, Ronan R     12 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:07.45 WHT     12  
                  45.83     1:29.59 (43.76)     2:28.29 (58.70)     3:07.45 (39.16)
  8 Abasolo, Kanoa P    11 TORR-CA              3:16.65    3:08.50 WHT     11  
                  44.30     1:31.30 (47.00)     2:27.01 (55.71)     3:08.50 (41.49)
  9 Eull, Zeke J        11 TORR-CA              3:05.07    3:10.50 WHT      9  
                  47.10     1:36.36 (49.26)     2:30.05 (53.69)     3:10.50 (40.45)
 10 Liu, Allen          11 TORR-CA              3:22.69    3:20.30 WHT      7  
                  48.81     1:38.30 (49.49)     2:33.84 (55.54)     3:20.30 (46.46)
 -- Ames, Enzo B        12 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  48.45     1:40.32 (51.87)        DQ (1:37.75)                    
 -- Pherson, Christian  11 ALPH-CA              3:03.76         DQ        
                  35.41     1:17.80 (42.39)     2:08.14 (50.34)          DQ (35.11)
 -- Duan, Alex L        12 TORR-CA              3:31.07         DQ        
                  46.78     1:41.48 (54.70)     2:39.04 (57.56)          DQ (48.10)
 -- Wiacek, Adam J      11 ALPH-CA              3:36.45         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Eligh        11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  55.83     1:53.78 (57.95)   3:04.92 (1:11.14)          DQ (51.66)
 -- Hansen, Matthew     12 CITI-CA              3:13.63         DQ        
                  35.29     1:18.48 (43.19)     2:04.99 (46.51)          DQ (39.62)
 -- Moran, Eli A        11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  55.01   1:59.44 (1:04.43)   3:11.52 (1:12.08)          DQ (52.77)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  13-14 BLUE
          30.00  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nathan, Tommy R     14 CITI-CA                25.16      24.25 BLUE    20  
  2 Capili, Kyle Y      14 CITI-CA                26.33      25.56 BLUE    17  
  3 Puttler, Drew A     14 UN-08-CA               25.29      25.97 BLUE    16  
  4 Yi, Evan D          13 UN-08-CA               26.57      26.20 BLUE    15  
RED - Division  
  1 Sorensen, Lucas S   14 CITI-CA                28.17      26.23 BLUE    20  
  2 Hott, Ethan H       13 CITI-CA                27.78      26.65 BLUE    17  
  3 Mehzlumyan, Edward  14 UN-08-CA               28.58      26.75 BLUE   
  4 Nguyen, Ryan D      13 PVAC-CA                28.94      27.95 RED     16  
  5 Shapiro, Max N      14 BRSC-CA                29.93      28.07 RED     15  
  6 Smekal, Austin      13 BAY-CA                 28.00      28.24 RED     14  
  7 Mueller, Christian  14 BAY-CA                 29.71      28.56 RED     13  
  8 Hunter, Aiden H     13 TORR-CA                29.56      28.63 RED     12  
  9 Sampath, Rohan R    13 BRSC-CA                29.93      28.82 RED     11  
 10 Sanchez, Jaime J    14 SGAC-CA                29.20      28.88 RED      9  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mudd, David W       14 VISN-CA                   NT      26.83 BLUE    20  
  2 Kim, Aiden J        13 UN-05-CA                  NT      28.87 RED     17  
  3 Shevlet, Andrew     13 BAY-CA                 31.04      29.05 RED     16  
  4 Park, Jin           13 TORR-CA                33.19      29.88 RED     15  
  5 Fisk, Sutton S      13 ALPH-CA                32.90      31.43 WHT     14  
  6 Beydilli, Baran     14 BAY-CA                 31.70      31.60 WHT     13  
  7 Allen, Boden J      13 CITI-CA                   NT      32.11 WHT     12  
  8 Miller, Adrian G    13 PVAC-CA                35.40      32.13 WHT     11  
  9 Fernando, Keshav K  13 UN-08-CA               32.18      32.23 WHT      9  
 10 Barrett, Aiden C    14 CITI-CA                33.23      32.35 WHT      7  
 11 Wang, Carter A      13 BAY-CA                 33.75      33.41 WHT      6  
 12 Castillo, Steve G   13 SGAC-CA                   NT      35.58 WHT      5  
 13 Morshedi, Safa      13 RYL-CA                    NT      35.83 WHT      4  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  13-14 BLUE
        1:05.00  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle           14 Unattached-CA          54.10      52.05 BLUE    20  
                  24.98       52.05 (27.07)                                        
  2 Puttler, Drew A     14 UN-08-CA               54.72      55.98 BLUE    17  
                  27.18       55.98 (28.80)                                        
  3 Capili, Kyle Y      14 CITI-CA                57.88      57.10 BLUE    16  
                  27.19       57.10 (29.91)                                        
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Jac  14 CITI-CA                59.22      57.22 BLUE    15  
                  27.79       57.22 (29.43)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Hott, Ethan H       13 CITI-CA              1:04.55      57.57 BLUE    20  
  2 Mehzlumyan, Edward  14 UN-08-CA             1:01.08      59.84 RED     17  
                  28.16       59.84 (31.68)                                        
  3 Yi, Evan D          13 UN-08-CA             1:01.25    1:00.72 RED     16  
                  29.45     1:00.72 (31.27)                                        
  4 Smekal, Austin      13 BAY-CA               1:03.14    1:01.83 RED     15  
                  29.74     1:01.83 (32.09)                                        
  5 Ventura, Ryan       13 BAY-CA               1:01.33    1:01.87 RED     14  
                  29.24     1:01.87 (32.63)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Ryan D      13 PVAC-CA              1:15.75    1:01.50 RED     20  
                  29.49     1:01.50 (32.01)                                        
  2 Mudd, David W       14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:01.87 RED     17  
                  28.58     1:01.87 (33.29)                                        
  3 Hunter, Aiden H     13 TORR-CA              1:07.20    1:01.96 RED     16  
                  29.65     1:01.96 (32.31)                                        
  4 Sampath, Rohan R    13 BRSC-CA              1:06.09    1:02.12 RED     15  
                  30.03     1:02.12 (32.09)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Max N      14 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:04.36 RED     14  
  6 Kim, Aiden J        13 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:04.56 RED     13  
                  30.37     1:04.56 (34.19)                                        
  7 Spector, Michael    14 RYL-CA               1:19.80    1:07.39 WHT     12  
                  31.45     1:07.39 (35.94)                                        
  8 Fisk, Sutton S      13 ALPH-CA              1:13.80    1:07.49 WHT     11  
                  32.19     1:07.49 (35.30)                                        
  9 Barrett, Aiden C    14 CITI-CA              1:12.59    1:09.31 WHT      9  
                  32.70     1:09.31 (36.61)                                        
 10 Escario, Diego A    13 ALPH-CA              1:19.32    1:09.71 WHT      7  
                  32.94     1:09.71 (36.77)                                        
 11 Fernando, Keshav K  13 UN-08-CA             1:12.05    1:10.24 WHT      6  
                  33.47     1:10.24 (36.77)                                        
 12 Graphia, Gabriel W  13 RYL-CA               1:12.37    1:10.32 WHT      5  
                  33.54     1:10.32 (36.78)                                        
 13 Cutsail, Alexander  13 CITI-CA              1:12.20    1:10.45 WHT      4  
                  32.70     1:10.45 (37.75)                                        
 14 Gali, Elijah G      14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:12.40 WHT      3  
                  33.89     1:12.40 (38.51)                                        
 15 ArgilAgos, Joseph   13 BAY-CA               1:14.15    1:15.23 WHT      2  
                  34.64     1:15.23 (40.59)                                        
 16 Kim, Ethan          13 VISN-CA              1:36.55    1:20.36 WHT      1  
                  38.32     1:20.36 (42.04)                                        
 17 Lo, Avery J         14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:25.59 WHT    
                  39.37     1:25.59 (46.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  13-14 BLUE
        2:22.80  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nathan, Tommy R     14 CITI-CA              2:06.83    2:00.94 BLUE    20  
                  26.60       57.11 (30.51)     1:29.20 (32.09)     2:00.94 (31.74)
  2 Capili, Kyle Y      14 CITI-CA              2:04.55    2:06.83 BLUE    17  
                  28.21     1:00.29 (32.08)     1:34.18 (33.89)     2:06.83 (32.65)
RED - Division  
  1 Hott, Ethan H       13 CITI-CA              2:15.14    2:07.30 BLUE    20  
                  29.82     1:02.60 (32.78)     1:35.30 (32.70)     2:07.30 (32.00)
  2 Sorensen, Lucas S   14 CITI-CA              2:13.77    2:08.76 BLUE    17  
                  28.19       59.92 (31.73)     1:36.12 (36.20)     2:08.76 (32.64)
  3 Ventura, Ryan       13 BAY-CA               2:19.00    2:21.29 RED     16  
                  31.00     1:07.09 (36.09)     1:45.60 (38.51)     2:21.29 (35.69)
WHT - Division  
  1 Mueller, Christian  14 BAY-CA                    NT    2:19.25 RED     20  
                  30.87     1:06.39 (35.52)     1:43.34 (36.95)     2:19.25 (35.91)
  2 Sampath, Rohan R    13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:19.71 RED     17  
                  33.23     1:08.61 (35.38)     1:44.93 (36.32)     2:19.71 (34.78)
  3 Shapiro, Max N      14 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:20.44 RED     16  
                  31.44     1:06.73 (35.29)     1:44.24 (37.51)     2:20.44 (36.20)
  4 Smekal, Austin      13 BAY-CA               2:24.35    2:20.85 RED     15  
                  31.29     1:08.07 (36.78)     1:46.49 (38.42)     2:20.85 (34.36)
  5 Nguyen, Ryan D      13 PVAC-CA                   NT    2:22.11 RED     14  
                  34.37     1:12.45 (38.08)     1:50.16 (37.71)     2:22.11 (31.95)
  6 Hunter, Aiden H     13 TORR-CA              2:27.73    2:23.11 WHT     13  
                  31.85     1:08.49 (36.64)     1:47.23 (38.74)     2:23.11 (35.88)
  7 Shevlet, Andrew     13 BAY-CA               2:27.03    2:25.48 WHT     12  
                  32.88     1:10.49 (37.61)     1:48.96 (38.47)     2:25.48 (36.52)
  8 Miller, Adrian G    13 PVAC-CA              2:28.49    2:25.57 WHT     11  
                  34.10     1:11.30 (37.20)     1:49.05 (37.75)     2:25.57 (36.52)
  9 Beydilli, Baran     14 BAY-CA                    NT    2:29.03 WHT      9  
                  32.76     1:10.65 (37.89)     1:50.70 (40.05)     2:29.03 (38.33)
 10 Park, Jin           13 TORR-CA              3:08.62    2:35.78 WHT      7  
                  33.64     1:14.85 (41.21)     1:56.79 (41.94)     2:35.78 (38.99)
 11 Barrett, Aiden C    14 CITI-CA              2:52.93    2:37.40 WHT      6  
                  36.63     1:17.68 (41.05)     1:58.13 (40.45)     2:37.40 (39.27)
 12 Allen, Boden J      13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:44.30 WHT      5  
                  37.35     1:20.02 (42.67)     2:03.94 (43.92)     2:44.30 (40.36)
 13 Morshedi, Safa      13 RYL-CA                    NT    2:56.47 WHT      4  
                  40.36     1:24.70 (44.34)     2:11.38 (46.68)     2:56.47 (45.09)
 14 Castillo, Steve G   13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:58.69 WHT      3  
                  39.85     1:25.94 (46.09)     2:14.90 (48.96)     2:58.69 (43.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  13-14 BLUE
        1:18.00  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle           14 Unattached-CA          57.33      57.24 BLUE    20  
                  27.73       57.24 (29.51)                                        
  2 Capili, Kyle Y      14 CITI-CA              1:09.63    1:03.09 BLUE    17  
                  31.00     1:03.09 (32.09)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Jac  14 CITI-CA              1:03.91    1:03.46 BLUE    16  
                  31.02     1:03.46 (32.44)                                        
  4 Yi, Evan D          13 UN-08-CA             1:04.88    1:06.49 BLUE    15  
                  32.97     1:06.49 (33.52)                                        
  5 Hunter, Aiden H     13 TORR-CA              1:10.07    1:06.67 BLUE    14  
  6 Ventura, Ryan       13 BAY-CA               1:01.69    1:08.75 BLUE    13  
                  32.93     1:08.75 (35.82)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Hott, Ethan H       13 CITI-CA              1:13.79    1:11.27 BLUE    20  
                  34.55     1:11.27 (36.72)                                        
  2 Mehzlumyan, Edward  14 UN-08-CA             1:12.92    1:12.00 RED     17  
                  34.83     1:12.00 (37.17)                                        
  3 Shevlet, Andrew     13 BAY-CA               1:17.79    1:12.74 RED     16  
                  35.06     1:12.74 (37.68)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Sampath, Rohan R    13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:13.02 RED     20  
                  35.09     1:13.02 (37.93)                                        
  2 Kim, Aiden J        13 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:16.25 RED     17  
                  37.14     1:16.25 (39.11)                                        
  3 Shapiro, Max N      14 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:17.35 RED     16  
                  37.02     1:17.35 (40.33)                                        
  4 Smekal, Austin      13 BAY-CA               1:20.56    1:18.19 WHT     15  
                  37.81     1:18.19 (40.38)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Ryan D      13 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:20.59 WHT     14  
                  39.24     1:20.59 (41.35)                                        
  6 Fernando, Keshav K  13 UN-08-CA             1:33.87    1:22.19 WHT     13  
                  40.61     1:22.19 (41.58)                                        
  7 Barrett, Aiden C    14 CITI-CA              1:40.46    1:22.61 WHT     12  
                  41.40     1:22.61 (41.21)                                        
  8 Cutsail, Alexander  13 CITI-CA              1:57.59    1:25.27 WHT     11  
                  40.90     1:25.27 (44.37)                                        
  9 Kim, Ethan          13 VISN-CA                   NT    1:27.22 WHT      9  
 10 ArgilAgos, Joseph   13 BAY-CA               1:31.09    1:33.23 WHT      7  
                  44.32     1:33.23 (48.91)                                        
 11 Lo, Avery J         14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:45.49 WHT      6  
                  49.41     1:45.49 (56.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  13-14 BLUE
        1:26.30  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle           14 Unattached-CA        1:07.00    1:06.58 BLUE    20  
                  31.55     1:06.58 (35.03)                                        
  2 Mehzlumyan, Edward  14 UN-08-CA             1:15.15    1:11.94 BLUE    17  
                  33.35     1:11.94 (38.59)                                        
  3 Puttler, Drew A     14 UN-08-CA             1:14.75    1:18.06 BLUE    16  
                  35.81     1:18.06 (42.25)                                        
  4 Capili, Kyle Y      14 CITI-CA              1:18.01    1:20.67 RED     15  
                  37.70     1:20.67 (42.97)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Hott, Ethan H       13 CITI-CA              1:25.31    1:17.08 BLUE    20  
                  37.64     1:17.08 (39.44)                                        
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jac  14 CITI-CA              1:22.70    1:18.53 BLUE    17  
                  37.46     1:18.53 (41.07)                                        
  3 Yi, Evan D          13 UN-08-CA             1:19.76    1:20.65 RED     16  
                  37.39     1:20.65 (43.26)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Mudd, David W       14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:20.79 RED     20  
                  38.66     1:20.79 (42.13)                                        
  2 Hunter, Aiden H     13 TORR-CA              1:30.41    1:22.02 RED     17  
                  39.12     1:22.02 (42.90)                                        
  3 Sampath, Rohan R    13 BRSC-CA              1:27.84    1:23.36 RED     16  
                  39.61     1:23.36 (43.75)                                        
  4 Graphia, Gabriel W  13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:27.57 WHT     15  
                  42.18     1:27.57 (45.39)                                        
  5 Fernando, Keshav K  13 UN-08-CA             1:30.08    1:29.32 WHT     14  
                  42.11     1:29.32 (47.21)                                        
  6 Ventura, Ryan       13 BAY-CA               1:32.01    1:29.81 WHT     13  
                  43.13     1:29.81 (46.68)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Ryan D      13 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:30.53 WHT     12  
                  42.89     1:30.53 (47.64)                                        
  8 Cutsail, Alexander  13 CITI-CA              1:30.99    1:31.23 WHT     11  
                  44.05     1:31.23 (47.18)                                        
  9 Spector, Michael    14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:32.73 WHT      9  
                  41.84     1:32.73 (50.89)                                        
 10 Escario, Diego A    13 ALPH-CA              1:39.30    1:34.67 WHT      7  
                  44.17     1:34.67 (50.50)                                        
 11 Kim, Ethan          13 VISN-CA              1:50.07    1:36.54 WHT      6  
                  46.16     1:36.54 (50.38)                                        
 12 Shevlet, Andrew     13 BAY-CA               1:41.78    1:38.60 WHT      5  
                  46.73     1:38.60 (51.87)                                        
 -- Gali, Elijah G      14 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  42.28          DQ (48.62)                                        
 -- Smekal, Austin      13 BAY-CA               1:29.44         DQ        
 -- Lo, Avery J         14 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  48.05          DQ (52.63)                                        
 -- ArgilAgos, Joseph   13 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  46.94          DQ (57.86)                                        
 -- Shapiro, Max N      14 BRSC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  13-14 BLUE
        1:13.80  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Puttler, Drew A     14 UN-08-CA             1:00.15    1:00.88 BLUE    20  
                  27.74     1:00.88 (33.14)                                        
  2 Capili, Kyle Y      14 CITI-CA              1:05.24    1:02.88 BLUE    17  
                  28.83     1:02.88 (34.05)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Sorensen, Lucas S   14 CITI-CA              1:10.57    1:04.88 BLUE    20  
                  30.28     1:04.88 (34.60)                                        
  2 Hott, Ethan H       13 CITI-CA              1:13.47    1:05.07 BLUE    17  
                  30.93     1:05.07 (34.14)                                        
  3 Yi, Evan D          13 UN-08-CA             1:09.35    1:05.98 BLUE    16  
                  30.90     1:05.98 (35.08)                                        
  4 Nathan, Tommy R     14 CITI-CA              1:12.55    1:06.38 BLUE    15  
                  30.63     1:06.38 (35.75)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Mudd, David W       14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:11.57 RED     20  
                  30.40     1:11.57 (41.17)                                        
  2 Sampath, Rohan R    13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:11.75 RED     17  
                  33.43     1:11.75 (38.32)                                        
  3 Smekal, Austin      13 BAY-CA               1:17.13    1:14.31 WHT     16  
                  34.51     1:14.31 (39.80)                                        
  4 Mehzlumyan, Edward  14 UN-08-CA             1:19.45    1:14.75 WHT     15  
                  33.81     1:14.75 (40.94)                                        
  5 Ventura, Ryan       13 BAY-CA               1:25.03    1:15.23 WHT     14  
                  34.62     1:15.23 (40.61)                                        
  6 Shapiro, Max N      14 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:18.79 WHT     13  
                  36.69     1:18.79 (42.10)                                        
  7 Beydilli, Baran     14 BAY-CA               1:18.83    1:19.17 WHT     12  
                  35.82     1:19.17 (43.35)                                        
  8 Fisk, Sutton S      13 ALPH-CA              1:28.52    1:21.64 WHT     11  
                  38.11     1:21.64 (43.53)                                        
  9 Allen, Boden J      13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:22.42 WHT      9  
                  38.54     1:22.42 (43.88)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Ryan D      13 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:23.50 WHT      7  
                  37.29     1:23.50 (46.21)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Jaime J    14 SGAC-CA              1:28.44    1:28.33 WHT      6  
                  40.76     1:28.33 (47.57)                                        
 12 Fernando, Keshav K  13 UN-08-CA             1:39.97    1:30.13 WHT      5  
                  40.13     1:30.13 (50.00)                                        
 13 Miller, Adrian G    13 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:34.89 WHT      4  
                  43.58     1:34.89 (51.31)                                        
 14 Morshedi, Safa      13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:47.26 WHT      3  
                  48.69     1:47.26 (58.57)                                        
 -- Wang, Carter A      13 BAY-CA               1:28.00         DQ        
                  44.78          DQ (51.27)                                        
 -- Castillo, Steve G   13 SGAC-CA              1:48.55         DQ        
                  42.13          DQ (49.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  13-14 BLUE
        2:42.60  13-14 RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Capili, Kyle Y      14 CITI-CA              2:21.33    2:17.73 BLUE    20  
                  29.28     1:02.97 (33.69)     1:44.96 (41.99)     2:17.73 (32.77)
  2 Yi, Evan D          13 UN-08-CA             2:27.01    2:24.36 BLUE    17  
                  30.55     1:06.03 (35.48)     1:50.25 (44.22)     2:24.36 (34.11)
RED - Division  
  1 Sorensen, Lucas S   14 CITI-CA              2:33.70    2:21.05 BLUE    20  
                  30.27     1:07.42 (37.15)     1:50.02 (42.60)     2:21.05 (31.03)
  2 Hott, Ethan H       13 CITI-CA              2:38.58    2:21.39 BLUE    17  
                  30.16     1:08.44 (38.28)     1:49.57 (41.13)     2:21.39 (31.82)
  3 Hunter, Aiden H     13 TORR-CA              2:35.44    2:32.21 RED     16  
                  31.89     1:08.40 (36.51)     1:55.25 (46.85)     2:32.21 (36.96)
WHT - Division  
  1 Nathan, Tommy R     14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:23.75 BLUE    20  
                  29.12     1:07.45 (38.33)     1:52.41 (44.96)     2:23.75 (31.34)
  2 Sampath, Rohan R    13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:35.10 RED     17  
                  32.97     1:11.60 (38.63)     1:59.85 (48.25)     2:35.10 (35.25)
  3 Shapiro, Max N      14 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:35.58 RED     16  
                  33.31     1:14.52 (41.21)     2:00.59 (46.07)     2:35.58 (34.99)
  4 Mueller, Christian  14 BAY-CA                    NT    2:39.24 RED     15  
                  35.10     1:17.86 (42.76)     2:03.52 (45.66)     2:39.24 (35.72)
  5 Kim, Aiden J        13 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:40.90 RED     14  
                  35.73     1:14.44 (38.71)     2:04.69 (50.25)     2:40.90 (36.21)
  6 Smekal, Austin      13 BAY-CA                    NT    2:41.19 RED     13  
                  33.94     1:15.60 (41.66)     2:05.21 (49.61)     2:41.19 (35.98)
  7 Ventura, Ryan       13 BAY-CA               2:42.86    2:41.56 RED     12  
                  34.45     1:13.57 (39.12)     2:06.31 (52.74)     2:41.56 (35.25)
  8 Beydilli, Baran     14 BAY-CA               3:02.29    2:46.02 WHT     11  
                  35.91     1:18.65 (42.74)     2:09.98 (51.33)     2:46.02 (36.04)
  9 Fisk, Sutton S      13 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:49.14 WHT      9  
                  37.58     1:22.31 (44.73)     2:13.04 (50.73)     2:49.14 (36.10)
 10 Sanchez, Jaime J    14 SGAC-CA              2:48.53    2:50.37 WHT      7  
                  40.69     1:22.47 (41.78)     2:14.62 (52.15)     2:50.37 (35.75)
 11 Fernando, Keshav K  13 UN-08-CA             2:52.03    2:52.05 WHT      6  
                  38.46     1:23.01 (44.55)     2:11.79 (48.78)     2:52.05 (40.26)
 12 Allen, Boden J      13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:03.66 WHT      5  
                  38.14     1:23.89 (45.75)     2:20.18 (56.29)     3:03.66 (43.48)
 -- Park, Jin           13 TORR-CA              3:07.95         DQ        
                  34.47     1:18.42 (43.95)     2:07.13 (48.71)          DQ (41.24)
 -- Shevlet, Andrew     13 BAY-CA               3:00.00         DQ        
                  37.04     1:15.90 (38.86)     2:11.44 (55.54)          DQ (37.17)
 -- Nguyen, Ryan D      13 PVAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  35.74     1:19.90 (44.16)     2:11.35 (51.45)          DQ (33.78)
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keegan, Sean E      18 CITI-CA                22.85      22.63         20  
  2 Telanoff, Samuel    16 TSM-CA                 22.46      22.64         17  
  3 Brown, Roger B      16 CITI-CA                22.34      22.66         16  
  4 Yoo, Evan J         16 CITI-CA                22.98      22.72         15  
  5 Shagalov, Jonathan  17 UN-06-CA               22.22      22.92         14  
  6 Inoki, Hirota       16 ALPH-CA                22.02      22.99         13  
  7 Yakubik, Zack A     15 CITI-CA                23.70      23.14         12  
  8 Cole, Alexander J   14 ALPH-CA                24.91      23.36         11  
  9 Diaz, Bradley M     15 CITI-CA                23.92      23.39          9  
 10 Weiss, Jackson L    14 ALPH-CA                23.92      23.53          7  
 11 Rogers, Robert C    16 CITI-CA                23.88      23.61          6  
 12 Fukai, Joey H       16 ALPH-CA                23.62      23.73          5  
 13 McEwen, Mason R     16 CITI-CA                24.52      24.26          4  
 14 Song, Ryan          14 TORR-CA                24.45      24.41          3  
 15 Yi, Justin D        16 UN-08-CA               23.52      24.45          2  
 16 Bowles, Trent S     14 CITI-CA                25.01      24.77          1  
 17 Hernandez, Johnath  16 JCA-CA                 24.13      24.78        
 17 Barner, Nick L      13 ALPH-CA                23.83      24.78        
 19 Lee, Niko H         15 CITI-CA                28.86      24.88        
 20 Haddad, Ryan L      14 CITI-CA                25.75      24.91        
 21 Yousefi, Alex E     15 TORR-CA                25.08      24.95        
 22 Ro, Jonathan J      16 CITI-CA                24.48      24.97        
 23 Dawson, Jack H      15 TSM-CA                 28.72      25.04        
 24 Reczek, Rainer K    15 ALPH-CA                26.31      25.08        
 25 Ciuffoli, Davide G  14 TORR-CA                26.96      25.19        
 26 Crispin, Erick      13 JCA-CA                 25.31      25.22        
 27 Tunila, Ben O       15 TORR-CA                27.01      25.26        
 28 Blank, Josh D       14 VISN-CA                27.17      25.36        
 29 Coyne, James        13 CITI-CA                26.24      25.37        
 29 Davies, Alexander   13 ALPH-CA                27.56      25.37        
 31 Colomer, Griffin A  16 CITI-CA                24.82      25.43        
 32 Mertzel, Aiden      13 VISN-CA                25.88      25.55        
 33 Powers, Hudson T    14 CITI-CA                26.48      25.59        
 34 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA                26.94      25.69        
 35 Guzman-Wug, Jose A  15 JCA-CA                    NT      25.72        
 36 Robinson, Jude V    14 TORR-CA                29.58      25.74        
 37 Oswald, Matthew H   17 TORR-CA                26.84      25.86        
 38 Xu, Lucas           17 JCA-CA                 26.25      25.95        
 38 Moreno, Marcus E    16 TORR-CA                26.95      25.95        
 40 Langton, William H  14 UN-01-CA               27.54      26.01        
 41 Kok, Bruce Y        15 TORR-CA                27.98      26.04        
 42 Corona, Uzziel      12 VISN-CA                26.58      26.24        
 43 Jimenez, Rylan      15 SGAC-CA                26.68      26.35        
 44 Mendez, Joshua T    14 JCA-CA                 27.39      26.36        
 44 Marasigan, Canyon   13 VISN-CA                25.78      26.36        
 46 Pinsker, Ryan S     15 Unattached-CA          27.31      26.42        
 47 Smith, Turtle M     19 JCA-CA                 29.33      26.45        
 48 Morse, Austin T     14 CITI-CA                26.88      26.48        
 49 Amin, Cyrus         14 BRSC-CA                30.74      26.63        
 50 Fung, Evan M        15 CITI-CA                29.97      26.72        
 50 Hreha, John Paul    15 BRSC-CA                27.36      26.72        
 52 Tran, Jason M       15 TORR-CA                27.44      26.74        
 52 Crother-Collado, L  13 ALPH-CA                29.03      26.74        
 54 Wee, Dylan T        13 UN-08-CA               27.76      26.87        
 55 Bacolod, Joshua L   15 TORR-CA                28.67      27.01        
 56 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA                27.31      27.23        
 57 Wang, Jonathan      17 CITI-CA                27.23      27.46        
 57 Mouradian, Ayk      13 VISN-CA                28.08      27.46        
 59 Rodriguez, Angel I  15 SGAC-CA                28.58      27.47        
 60 Brushaber, Kyle D   13 UN-02-CA               26.94      27.66        
 61 Yoo, Daniel S       12 TORR-CA                30.10      28.05        
 62 Tunila, Wilson T    13 TORR-CA                32.91      28.42        
 63 Rivera, Paolo       15 JCA-CA                 29.67      28.81        
 64 Teodroro, Kyle B    13 TORR-CA                31.74      28.87        
 65 Esqueda, Adrian A   15 CITI-CA                28.61      28.91        
 66 Jimenez, Tyler      15 SGAC-CA                29.91      29.50        
 67 Cockerham, James J  13 TSM-CA                 35.83      29.62        
 68 Su, David           13 TORR-CA                30.11      30.02        
 69 Lurie, Maxwell P    14 BRSC-CA                29.41      30.04        
 70 Acabado, Jared B    13 BRSC-CA                   NT      30.61        
 71 Blank, Ethan J      12 VISN-CA                30.97      30.70        
 72 Munoz, Gabriel P    13 JCA-CA                 33.54      31.01        
 73 De Alba, Kevin R    12 TORR-CA                33.52      31.24        
 74 Brik, Royce M       15 UN-04-CA               38.77      31.88        
 75 Olson, Trevor L     13 CITI-CA                32.25      32.65        
 76 Truong, Joshua L    13 CITI-CA                33.81      32.90        
 77 Kiuhan, Colin S     13 TORR-CA                34.78      32.98        
 78 Worthington, Aiden  13 CITI-CA                32.91      34.56        
 79 Allen, Julian C     11 BRSC-CA                   NT      44.86        
 -- Schneeman, Luke     14 TSM-CA                 27.39         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ethan R      17 UN-01-CA               48.13      48.78         20  
                  23.65       48.78 (25.13)                                        
  2 Keegan, Sean E      18 CITI-CA                48.63      49.37         17  
                  23.92       49.37 (25.45)                                        
  3 Inoki, Hirota       16 ALPH-CA                47.40      49.53         16  
                  24.24       49.53 (25.29)                                        
  4 Yakubik, Zack A     15 CITI-CA                49.65      50.89         15  
                  24.47       50.89 (26.42)                                        
  5 Zerpa, Ryan C       15 ALPH-CA                50.07      51.25         14  
                  24.82       51.25 (26.43)                                        
  6 Cole, Alexander J   14 ALPH-CA                52.80      51.58         13  
                  25.25       51.58 (26.33)                                        
  7 Weiss, Jackson L    14 ALPH-CA                52.36      51.67         12  
                  24.70       51.67 (26.97)                                        
  8 Diaz, Bradley M     15 CITI-CA                49.03      52.83         11  
                  25.98       52.83 (26.85)                                        
  9 Emery, Jerome       17 CITI-CA                52.56      52.90          9  
                  25.72       52.90 (27.18)                                        
 10 Albertson, Kai R    15 ALPH-CA                53.33      52.95          7  
                  25.20       52.95 (27.75)                                        
 11 Rogers, Robert C    16 CITI-CA                51.79      53.00          6  
                  25.34       53.00 (27.66)                                        
 12 Wee, Daron T        17 UN-08-CA               51.95      53.42          5  
                  25.50       53.42 (27.92)                                        
 13 McEwen, Mason R     16 CITI-CA                53.37      53.45          4  
                  25.78       53.45 (27.67)                                        
 14 Bowles, Trent S     14 CITI-CA                54.07      53.51          3  
                  26.07       53.51 (27.44)                                        
 15 Song, Ryan          14 TORR-CA                53.10      53.56          2  
                  25.80       53.56 (27.76)                                        
 16 Cullen, Matthew S   15 CITI-CA                53.22      53.61          1  
                  26.03       53.61 (27.58)                                        
 17 Lee, Niko H         15 CITI-CA              1:03.93      54.38        
                  26.10       54.38 (28.28)                                        
 18 Haddad, Ryan L      14 CITI-CA                56.37      54.43        
                  26.41       54.43 (28.02)                                        
 19 Ro, Jonathan J      16 CITI-CA                52.91      54.88        
                  26.13       54.88 (28.75)                                        
 20 Kuo, Peyton L       11 CITI-CA                56.17      54.89        
                  26.25       54.89 (28.64)                                        
 21 Tunila, Ben O       15 TORR-CA                55.42      55.18        
                  26.85       55.18 (28.33)                                        
 22 Reczek, Rainer K    15 ALPH-CA                56.76      55.33        
                  26.57       55.33 (28.76)                                        
 23 Frey, Matthew W     15 CITI-CA                53.75      55.37        
                  26.70       55.37 (28.67)                                        
 23 Coyne, James        13 CITI-CA                55.65      55.37        
                  26.77       55.37 (28.60)                                        
 25 Crispin, Erick      13 JCA-CA                 55.42      55.41        
                  26.92       55.41 (28.49)                                        
 26 Ciuffoli, Davide G  14 TORR-CA                56.64      55.54        
                  26.83       55.54 (28.71)                                        
 27 Blank, Josh D       14 VISN-CA                59.00      55.56        
                  26.71       55.56 (28.85)                                        
 28 Marasigan, Canyon   13 VISN-CA                57.72      55.71        
                  26.93       55.71 (28.78)                                        
 29 Kok, Bruce Y        15 TORR-CA                59.15      55.72        
                  27.39       55.72 (28.33)                                        
 30 Yi, Justin D        16 UN-08-CA               54.34      55.75        
                  26.20       55.75 (29.55)                                        
 31 Hernandez, Johnath  16 JCA-CA                 53.08      55.77        
                  26.79       55.77 (28.98)                                        
 32 Yousefi, Alex E     15 TORR-CA                57.17      55.98        
                  26.56       55.98 (29.42)                                        
 33 Moreno, Marcus E    16 TORR-CA                56.88      56.20        
                  27.22       56.20 (28.98)                                        
 34 Perales, Diego G    14 VISN-CA              1:00.65      56.73        
                  27.55       56.73 (29.18)                                        
 35 Barner, Nick L      13 ALPH-CA                52.97      56.91        
                  26.86       56.91 (30.05)                                        
 36 Davies, Alexander   13 ALPH-CA                59.86      56.99        
                  27.25       56.99 (29.74)                                        
 37 Robinson, Jude V    14 TORR-CA              1:02.44      57.16        
                  27.16       57.16 (30.00)                                        
 38 Amin, Cyrus         14 BRSC-CA              1:01.82      57.40        
                  27.58       57.40 (29.82)                                        
 39 Langton, William H  14 UN-01-CA               59.60      57.46        
                  28.00       57.46 (29.46)                                        
 40 Ventura, Christoph  15 BAY-CA                 58.22      57.73        
                  28.37       57.73 (29.36)                                        
 41 Xu, Lucas           17 JCA-CA                 57.96      57.77        
                  27.49       57.77 (30.28)                                        
 42 Powers, Hudson T    14 CITI-CA                57.50      57.90        
                  27.42       57.90 (30.48)                                        
 43 Plexico, Duncan R   16 CITI-CA                58.19      57.93        
                  27.36       57.93 (30.57)                                        
 44 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA                58.30      58.63        
                  28.57       58.63 (30.06)                                        
 45 Guzman-Wug, Jose A  15 JCA-CA                    NT      58.64        
                  28.20       58.64 (30.44)                                        
 46 Smith, Turtle M     19 JCA-CA               1:07.39      58.75        
                  27.71       58.75 (31.04)                                        
 47 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA                58.91      58.80        
                  28.52       58.80 (30.28)                                        
 48 Jimenez, Rylan      15 SGAC-CA                59.64      58.82        
                  27.88       58.82 (30.94)                                        
 49 Hwang, Sunwoo       13 TORR-CA              1:00.55      58.87        
                  28.29       58.87 (30.58)                                        
 50 Oswald, Matthew H   17 TORR-CA                58.80      58.89        
                  28.18       58.89 (30.71)                                        
 51 Mendez, Joshua T    14 JCA-CA               1:00.70      59.20        
                  27.92       59.20 (31.28)                                        
 52 Crother-Collado, L  13 ALPH-CA              1:04.75      59.23        
                  28.09       59.23 (31.14)                                        
 53 Hreha, John Paul    15 BRSC-CA              1:02.30      59.32        
                  27.89       59.32 (31.43)                                        
 54 Pinsker, Ryan S     15 Unattached-CA          59.12      59.36        
                  28.77       59.36 (30.59)                                        
 55 Corona, Uzziel      12 VISN-CA                58.49      59.60        
                  28.28       59.60 (31.32)                                        
 56 Wheeler, Giovanni   13 ALPH-CA                58.87      59.89        
                  29.04       59.89 (30.85)                                        
 57 Lee, Franco R       13 CITI-CA              1:03.44      59.98        
                  28.88       59.98 (31.10)                                        
 58 Fung, Evan M        15 CITI-CA              1:03.57    1:00.28        
                  29.70     1:00.28 (30.58)                                        
 59 Tran, Jason M       15 TORR-CA              1:01.04    1:00.63        
                  29.20     1:00.63 (31.43)                                        
 60 Bacolod, Joshua L   15 TORR-CA              1:04.40    1:00.71        
                  29.10     1:00.71 (31.61)                                        
 61 Rodriguez, Angel I  15 SGAC-CA              1:07.07    1:00.79        
                  29.63     1:00.79 (31.16)                                        
 62 Zhou, Eric Y        13 TORR-CA              1:03.46    1:01.54        
                  29.30     1:01.54 (32.24)                                        
 63 Tunila, Wilson T    13 TORR-CA              1:10.19    1:01.69        
                  30.29     1:01.69 (31.40)                                        
 64 Brushaber, Kyle D   13 UN-02-CA             1:00.01    1:01.98        
                  29.26     1:01.98 (32.72)                                        
 65 Esqueda, Adrian A   15 CITI-CA              1:05.12    1:02.11        
                  29.94     1:02.11 (32.17)                                        
 66 Teodroro, Kyle B    13 TORR-CA              1:07.83    1:02.70        
                  30.50     1:02.70 (32.20)                                        
 67 Rogers, Ryan A      14 CITI-CA                57.14    1:03.91        
                  28.29     1:03.91 (35.62)                                        
 68 Yoo, Daniel S       12 TORR-CA              1:06.41    1:03.98        
                  29.91     1:03.98 (34.07)                                        
 69 Su, Derek           13 TORR-CA              1:05.53    1:04.22        
                  30.35     1:04.22 (33.87)                                        
 70 Lin, Brandon J      11 VISN-CA              1:08.05    1:04.94        
                  31.30     1:04.94 (33.64)                                        
 71 Rivera, Paolo       15 JCA-CA               1:05.86    1:05.81        
                  31.24     1:05.81 (34.57)                                        
 72 Lurie, Maxwell P    14 BRSC-CA              1:13.45    1:05.82        
                  31.09     1:05.82 (34.73)                                        
 73 Munoz, Gabriel P    13 JCA-CA               1:05.73    1:06.08        
                  32.10     1:06.08 (33.98)                                        
 74 Jimenez, Tyler      15 SGAC-CA              1:07.79    1:06.66        
                  31.42     1:06.66 (35.24)                                        
 75 Goodman, Christoph  11 TSM-CA               1:08.07    1:08.37        
                  32.92     1:08.37 (35.45)                                        
 76 Blank, Ethan J      12 VISN-CA              1:05.99    1:08.90        
                  33.41     1:08.90 (35.49)                                        
 77 Cockerham, James J  13 TSM-CA               1:30.64    1:09.33        
                  32.20     1:09.33 (37.13)                                        
 78 Truong, Joshua L    13 CITI-CA              1:13.17    1:11.99        
                  34.85     1:11.99 (37.14)                                        
 79 Acabado, Jared B    13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:12.08        
 80 Olson, Trevor L     13 CITI-CA              1:14.82    1:12.80        
                  34.20     1:12.80 (38.60)                                        
 81 De Alba, Kevin R    12 TORR-CA              1:14.92    1:12.98        
                  33.05     1:12.98 (39.93)                                        
 82 Kiuhan, Colin S     13 TORR-CA              1:20.23    1:14.05        
                  36.44     1:14.05 (37.61)                                        
 83 Yan, Andrew T       12 TORR-CA              1:18.14    1:14.20        
                  35.70     1:14.20 (38.50)                                        
 84 Brik, Royce M       15 UN-04-CA             1:25.43    1:15.46        
                  34.65     1:15.46 (40.81)                                        
 85 Boychenko, Sasha    11 VISN-CA              1:16.53    1:16.09        
                  38.12     1:16.09 (37.97)                                        
 86 Bystedt, Seb D      13 CITI-CA              1:29.50    1:16.55        
                  37.60     1:16.55 (38.95)                                        
 87 Worthington, Aiden  13 CITI-CA              1:18.67    1:21.33        
                  38.42     1:21.33 (42.91)                                        
 88 Allen, Julian C     11 BRSC-CA              2:09.66    1:44.03        
                  49.02     1:44.03 (55.01)                                        
 -- Wang, Jonathan      17 CITI-CA              1:01.55         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Telanoff, Samuel    16 TSM-CA               1:49.79    1:46.65         20  
                  24.54       51.14 (26.60)     1:18.85 (27.71)     1:46.65 (27.80)
  2 Inoki, Hirota       16 ALPH-CA              1:48.26    1:48.53         17  
                  25.45       53.09 (27.64)     1:20.40 (27.31)     1:48.53 (28.13)
  3 Medvedev, Max       14 Hollywood-CA         1:54.60    1:49.59         16  
                  24.44       51.87 (27.43)     1:21.18 (29.31)     1:49.59 (28.41)
  4 Cole, Alexander J   14 ALPH-CA              1:53.90    1:50.60         15  
                  25.58       54.11 (28.53)     1:22.60 (28.49)     1:50.60 (28.00)
  5 Kim, Colin H        14 Century Swim-CA      1:56.59    1:51.57         14  
                  26.74       55.12 (28.38)     1:23.32 (28.20)     1:51.57 (28.25)
  6 Mullins, Tino P     15 TSM-CA               1:54.93    1:52.24         13  
                  25.40       53.69 (28.29)     1:23.22 (29.53)     1:52.24 (29.02)
  7 Weiss, Jackson L    14 ALPH-CA              1:52.82    1:53.07         12  
                  25.80       54.27 (28.47)     1:24.10 (29.83)     1:53.07 (28.97)
  8 Shagalov, Jonathan  17 UN-06-CA             1:48.70    1:53.26         11  
                  26.48       54.68 (28.20)     1:23.47 (28.79)     1:53.26 (29.79)
  9 Song, Ryan          14 TORR-CA              1:58.09    1:53.98          9  
                  26.41       55.41 (29.00)     1:24.73 (29.32)     1:53.98 (29.25)
 10 Shaaban, Adam A     15 TSM-CA               1:50.91    1:54.35          7  
                  25.51       53.83 (28.32)     1:24.17 (30.34)     1:54.35 (30.18)
 11 McEwen, Mason R     16 CITI-CA              1:59.54    1:54.54          6  
                  26.32       55.12 (28.80)     1:24.77 (29.65)     1:54.54 (29.77)
 12 Kim, Chris          15 Hollywood-CA         1:53.04    1:54.55          5  
                  26.03       54.83 (28.80)     1:24.77 (29.94)     1:54.55 (29.78)
 13 Rogers, Robert C    16 CITI-CA              1:55.32    1:55.16          4  
                  26.03       55.05 (29.02)     1:25.58 (30.53)     1:55.16 (29.58)
 14 Miro, Eitan         16 TSM-CA               1:54.18    1:55.73          3  
                  26.57       55.37 (28.80)     1:25.87 (30.50)     1:55.73 (29.86)
 15 Tower, Zach A       12 TSM-CA               2:01.67    1:55.79          2  
                  27.48       56.66 (29.18)     1:26.84 (30.18)     1:55.79 (28.95)
 16 Herman, Andrew R    15 TORR-CA              2:05.23    1:55.98          1  
                  27.93       57.43 (29.50)     1:26.31 (28.88)     1:55.98 (29.67)
 17 Tunila, Ben O       15 TORR-CA              2:00.27    1:56.11        
                  27.32       56.81 (29.49)     1:26.45 (29.64)     1:56.11 (29.66)
 18 Mullins, Nico P     15 TSM-CA               1:56.19    1:56.31        
                  27.02       56.21 (29.19)     1:26.22 (30.01)     1:56.31 (30.09)
 19 Shaaban, Alan B     13 TSM-CA               1:55.68    1:56.96        
                  27.24       56.93 (29.69)     1:27.29 (30.36)     1:56.96 (29.67)
 20 Miyake, Luca        14 TSM-CA                    NT    1:57.31        
                  27.80       57.09 (29.29)     1:27.12 (30.03)     1:57.31 (30.19)
 21 Moreno, Marcus E    16 TORR-CA              2:01.51    1:57.67        
                  27.26       56.80 (29.54)     1:26.93 (30.13)     1:57.67 (30.74)
 22 Hernandez, Richard  15 UN-05-CA             1:52.86    1:58.22        
                  27.22       56.48 (29.26)     1:26.89 (30.41)     1:58.22 (31.33)
 23 Dickson, Ely L      16 TSM-CA               1:59.58    1:59.14        
                  27.40       57.01 (29.61)     1:28.25 (31.24)     1:59.14 (30.89)
 24 Morse, Austin T     14 CITI-CA              2:04.72    1:59.56        
                  28.24       58.52 (30.28)     1:29.19 (30.67)     1:59.56 (30.37)
 25 Kuo, Peyton L       11 CITI-CA              2:09.93    1:59.69        
                  27.40       58.89 (31.49)     1:29.81 (30.92)     1:59.69 (29.88)
 26 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA              2:05.20    1:59.72        
                  27.88       58.79 (30.91)     1:30.06 (31.27)     1:59.72 (29.66)
 27 Nguyen, Ethan D     16 TORR-CA              2:00.42    1:59.75        
                  27.75       57.70 (29.95)     1:28.59 (30.89)     1:59.75 (31.16)
 28 Coyne, James        13 CITI-CA              2:08.58    1:59.82        
                  27.92       58.78 (30.86)     1:29.88 (31.10)     1:59.82 (29.94)
 29 Ciuffoli, Davide G  14 TORR-CA              2:02.71    1:59.93        
                  27.67       57.78 (30.11)     1:28.47 (30.69)     1:59.93 (31.46)
 30 Cullen, Matthew S   15 CITI-CA              1:53.91    2:00.07        
                  27.71       58.43 (30.72)     1:29.99 (31.56)     2:00.07 (30.08)
 31 Blank, Josh D       14 VISN-CA              2:05.27    2:00.24        
                  26.79       57.32 (30.53)     1:29.52 (32.20)     2:00.24 (30.72)
 32 Kok, Bruce Y        15 TORR-CA              2:10.16    2:00.35        
                  27.47       57.83 (30.36)     1:29.45 (31.62)     2:00.35 (30.90)
 33 Wu, Brandon C       15 TSM-CA               1:56.18    2:01.16        
                  27.23       58.51 (31.28)     1:30.37 (31.86)     2:01.16 (30.79)
 34 Langton, William H  14 UN-01-CA             2:14.79    2:01.41        
                  27.97       59.05 (31.08)     1:30.61 (31.56)     2:01.41 (30.80)
 35 Reczek, Rainer K    15 ALPH-CA              2:23.87    2:01.48        
                  27.01       57.88 (30.87)     1:29.70 (31.82)     2:01.48 (31.78)
 36 Torok, Jason L      17 TORR-CA              1:53.81    2:01.70        
                  27.63       58.07 (30.44)     1:29.92 (31.85)     2:01.70 (31.78)
 37 Fields, Max M       13 UN-07-CA             2:29.31    2:01.94        
                  29.23     1:00.19 (30.96)     1:31.47 (31.28)     2:01.94 (30.47)
 38 Yugay, Klim E       14 Hollywood-CA         2:07.61    2:02.29        
                  27.66       58.58 (30.92)     1:30.62 (32.04)     2:02.29 (31.67)
 39 Frey, Matthew W     15 CITI-CA              1:58.39    2:02.82        
                  28.57       59.40 (30.83)     1:30.86 (31.46)     2:02.82 (31.96)
 40 Cutsail, Nicholas   16 CITI-CA              2:04.99    2:02.86        
                  27.59       58.94 (31.35)     1:30.93 (31.99)     2:02.86 (31.93)
 41 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA              2:05.47    2:03.33        
                  28.83       59.44 (30.61)     1:31.42 (31.98)     2:03.33 (31.91)
 42 Ventura, Christoph  15 BAY-CA               2:07.84    2:03.62        
                  28.27       59.51 (31.24)     1:32.20 (32.69)     2:03.62 (31.42)
 43 Xu, Lucas           17 JCA-CA               2:04.19    2:03.97        
                  27.88       58.96 (31.08)     1:31.63 (32.67)     2:03.97 (32.34)
 44 Powers, Hudson T    14 CITI-CA              2:12.01    2:04.27        
                  28.80     1:01.04 (32.24)     1:34.16 (33.12)     2:04.27 (30.11)
 45 Ibarra, Ryan A      15 SGAC-CA              2:07.23    2:04.34        
                  28.82     1:00.51 (31.69)     1:32.83 (32.32)     2:04.34 (31.51)
 46 Pinsker, Ryan S     15 Unattached-CA        2:07.84    2:05.18        
                  29.35     1:01.40 (32.05)     1:33.49 (32.09)     2:05.18 (31.69)
 47 Yousefi, Alex E     15 TORR-CA              2:12.46    2:05.57        
                  28.33       59.88 (31.55)     1:32.97 (33.09)     2:05.57 (32.60)
 48 Oswald, Matthew H   17 TORR-CA              2:12.49    2:05.72        
                  29.89     1:01.98 (32.09)     1:34.66 (32.68)     2:05.72 (31.06)
 49 Mouradian, Ayk      13 VISN-CA              2:11.40    2:06.09        
                  28.87     1:01.07 (32.20)     1:34.39 (33.32)     2:06.09 (31.70)
 50 Wheeler, Giovanni   13 ALPH-CA              2:09.85    2:06.12        
                  29.10     1:01.44 (32.34)     1:34.80 (33.36)     2:06.12 (31.32)
 51 Corona, Uzziel      12 VISN-CA              2:10.73    2:06.31        
                  27.58       59.67 (32.09)     1:34.35 (34.68)     2:06.31 (31.96)
 52 Hwang, Sunwoo       13 TORR-CA              2:13.57    2:06.39        
                  28.78     1:01.48 (32.70)     1:34.68 (33.20)     2:06.39 (31.71)
 53 Marasigan, Canyon   13 VISN-CA              2:15.34    2:06.51        
                  28.52       59.06 (30.54)     1:32.37 (33.31)     2:06.51 (34.14)
 54 Wee, Dylan T        13 UN-08-CA             2:12.58    2:07.91        
                  28.79     1:01.40 (32.61)     1:35.08 (33.68)     2:07.91 (32.83)
 55 Mendez, Joshua T    14 JCA-CA               2:11.19    2:07.98        
                  29.36     1:02.86 (33.50)     1:35.69 (32.83)     2:07.98 (32.29)
 56 Njeru, Luke M       13 CITI-CA              2:09.57    2:08.06        
                  29.26     1:01.66 (32.40)     1:35.44 (33.78)     2:08.06 (32.62)
 57 Tran, Jason M       15 TORR-CA              2:12.47    2:08.59        
                  28.93     1:01.97 (33.04)     1:35.76 (33.79)     2:08.59 (32.83)
 58 Davies, Alexander   13 ALPH-CA              2:17.98    2:08.81        
                  27.36       59.88 (32.52)     1:34.68 (34.80)     2:08.81 (34.13)
 59 Rogers, Ryan A      14 CITI-CA              2:11.74    2:08.83        
                  28.39     1:00.43 (32.04)     1:34.71 (34.28)     2:08.83 (34.12)
 60 Mindlin, Leo S      13 TSM-CA               2:21.58    2:08.96        
                  29.66     1:02.53 (32.87)     1:36.68 (34.15)     2:08.96 (32.28)
 61 Pham, Andy V        13 CITI-CA              2:21.60    2:09.35        
                  27.79       59.88 (32.09)     1:34.35 (34.47)     2:09.35 (35.00)
 62 Bacolod, Joshua L   15 TORR-CA              2:21.97    2:09.41        
                  29.09     1:01.52 (32.43)     1:35.49 (33.97)     2:09.41 (33.92)
 63 Crother-Collado, L  13 ALPH-CA              2:23.69    2:09.43        
                  27.78     1:00.65 (32.87)     1:35.00 (34.35)     2:09.43 (34.43)
 64 Amin, Cyrus         14 BRSC-CA              2:12.44    2:09.59        
                  30.01     1:03.62 (33.61)     1:36.70 (33.08)     2:09.59 (32.89)
 65 Robinson, Jude V    14 TORR-CA              2:12.22    2:09.69        
                  28.54     1:00.78 (32.24)     1:35.51 (34.73)     2:09.69 (34.18)
 66 Smith, Turtle M     19 JCA-CA                    NT    2:09.78        
                  28.32     1:01.12 (32.80)     1:35.94 (34.82)     2:09.78 (33.84)
 67 Yi, Justin D        16 UN-08-CA             2:04.59    2:10.05        
                  28.71     1:00.81 (32.10)     1:35.16 (34.35)     2:10.05 (34.89)
 68 Lee, Franco R       13 CITI-CA              2:13.46    2:10.16        
                  29.16     1:02.00 (32.84)     1:36.12 (34.12)     2:10.16 (34.04)
 69 Tunila, Wilson T    13 TORR-CA              2:30.09    2:10.83        
                  30.80     1:04.69 (33.89)     1:37.87 (33.18)     2:10.83 (32.96)
 70 Guzman-Wug, Jose A  15 JCA-CA                    NT    2:11.02        
                  29.41     1:02.06 (32.65)     1:37.16 (35.10)     2:11.02 (33.86)
 71 Zhou, Eric Y        13 TORR-CA              2:20.09    2:12.08        
                  28.61     1:01.77 (33.16)     1:36.73 (34.96)     2:12.08 (35.35)
 72 Hong, Nick          17 VISN-CA                   NT    2:12.22        
                  29.86     1:02.38 (32.52)     1:37.33 (34.95)     2:12.22 (34.89)
 72 Telanoff, Benjamin  13 TSM-CA               2:12.43    2:12.22        
                  29.85     1:02.37 (32.52)     1:37.90 (35.53)     2:12.22 (34.32)
 74 Curran, Dean G      14 TSM-CA               2:22.88    2:13.52        
                  31.78     1:05.65 (33.87)     1:39.86 (34.21)     2:13.52 (33.66)
 75 Chuchen, Eames D    12 TSM-CA               2:37.26    2:14.11        
                  29.81     1:03.50 (33.69)     1:39.42 (35.92)     2:14.11 (34.69)
 76 Kang, Ted T         15 UN-08-CA             2:09.64    2:14.17        
                  28.95     1:01.66 (32.71)     1:37.31 (35.65)     2:14.17 (36.86)
 77 Teodroro, Kyle B    13 TORR-CA              2:38.95    2:19.49        
                  30.77     1:05.18 (34.41)     1:42.35 (37.17)     2:19.49 (37.14)
 78 Ayaay, Victor T     14 ALPH-CA              2:57.44    2:19.52        
                  30.76     1:06.36 (35.60)     1:43.25 (36.89)     2:19.52 (36.27)
 79 Goodman, Christoph  11 TSM-CA               2:21.50    2:21.80        
                  33.02     1:09.68 (36.66)     1:46.77 (37.09)     2:21.80 (35.03)
 80 Su, Derek           13 TORR-CA              2:29.20    2:23.41        
                  31.48     1:07.01 (35.53)     1:45.24 (38.23)     2:23.41 (38.17)
 81 Blank, Ethan J      12 VISN-CA              2:22.13    2:23.46        
                  32.54     1:08.45 (35.91)     1:46.84 (38.39)     2:23.46 (36.62)
 82 Rivera, Paolo       15 JCA-CA               2:26.81    2:23.83        
                  31.86     1:07.95 (36.09)     1:45.89 (37.94)     2:23.83 (37.94)
 83 Wang, Jonathan      17 CITI-CA                   NT    2:25.29        
                  31.89     1:08.29 (36.40)     1:47.40 (39.11)     2:25.29 (37.89)
 84 Su, David           13 TORR-CA              2:33.06    2:25.76        
                  32.20     1:08.72 (36.52)     1:47.58 (38.86)     2:25.76 (38.18)
 85 Truong, Joshua L    13 CITI-CA              2:39.03    2:31.44        
                  35.02     1:14.54 (39.52)     1:54.18 (39.64)     2:31.44 (37.26)
 86 Cockerham, James J  13 TSM-CA               2:48.98    2:31.72        
                  33.59     1:11.02 (37.43)     1:51.18 (40.16)     2:31.72 (40.54)
 87 Yan, Andrew T       12 TORR-CA              2:41.31    2:38.51        
                  36.68     1:16.73 (40.05)     1:58.38 (41.65)     2:38.51 (40.13)
 88 Worthington, Aiden  13 CITI-CA              3:41.18    2:51.55        
                  39.00     1:24.08 (45.08)     2:08.19 (44.11)     2:51.55 (43.36)
 -- Hernandez, Johnath  16 JCA-CA               1:55.02         NS        
 
Men 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Telanoff, Samuel    16 TSM-CA               4:43.14    4:51.28         20  
                  27.71       57.84 (30.13)     1:28.14 (30.30)     1:57.47 (29.33)
        2:27.08 (29.61)     2:56.50 (29.42)     3:26.29 (29.79)     3:55.72 (29.43)
        4:24.58 (28.86)     4:51.28 (26.70)                                        
  2 Smith, Ethan R      17 UN-01-CA             4:46.83    4:51.75         17  
                  26.91       56.88 (29.97)     1:27.26 (30.38)     1:57.35 (30.09)
        2:26.83 (29.48)     2:56.41 (29.58)     3:26.03 (29.62)     3:55.60 (29.57)
        4:24.50 (28.90)     4:51.75 (27.25)                                        
  3 Brearton, Jack D    16 TORR-CA              4:42.23    4:52.63         16  
                  28.33       59.58 (31.25)     1:30.72 (31.14)     2:00.98 (30.26)
        2:31.83 (30.85)     3:01.57 (29.74)     3:29.90 (28.33)     3:58.46 (28.56)
        4:25.57 (27.11)     4:52.63 (27.06)                                        
  4 Shaaban, Adam A     15 TSM-CA               4:45.96    4:55.47         15  
                  27.78       57.70 (29.92)     1:27.11 (29.41)     1:57.01 (29.90)
        2:26.47 (29.46)     2:56.12 (29.65)     3:26.34 (30.22)     3:56.70 (30.36)
        4:26.25 (29.55)     4:55.47 (29.22)                                        
  5 Mullins, Tino P     15 TSM-CA               5:03.67    5:00.16         14  
                  28.11       58.45 (30.34)     1:29.10 (30.65)     1:59.68 (30.58)
        2:29.68 (30.00)     3:00.14 (30.46)     3:30.40 (30.26)     4:00.77 (30.37)
        4:31.09 (30.32)     5:00.16 (29.07)                                        
  6 Steen, Noah P       17 TORR-CA              5:06.76    5:00.42         13  
                  27.06       57.28 (30.22)     1:27.42 (30.14)     1:57.95 (30.53)
        2:28.72 (30.77)     2:59.34 (30.62)     3:29.91 (30.57)     4:00.62 (30.71)
        4:30.53 (29.91)     5:00.42 (29.89)                                        
  7 Shaaban, Alan B     13 TSM-CA               4:58.37    5:00.60         12  
                  28.77       59.60 (30.83)     1:29.64 (30.04)     2:00.32 (30.68)
        2:30.04 (29.72)     3:00.48 (30.44)     3:30.62 (30.14)     4:01.45 (30.83)
        4:31.96 (30.51)     5:00.60 (28.64)                                        
  8 Inoki, Hirota       16 ALPH-CA              4:57.60    5:04.82         11  
                  27.12       57.63 (30.51)     1:28.72 (31.09)     1:59.95 (31.23)
        2:30.85 (30.90)     3:01.73 (30.88)     3:33.23 (31.50)     4:04.24 (31.01)
        4:35.03 (30.79)     5:04.82 (29.79)                                        
  9 Cole, Alexander J   14 ALPH-CA              5:06.77    5:06.09          9  
                  27.33       57.50 (30.17)     1:28.06 (30.56)     1:59.32 (31.26)
        2:30.32 (31.00)     3:01.91 (31.59)     3:33.51 (31.60)     4:05.57 (32.06)
        4:36.97 (31.40)     5:06.09 (29.12)                                        
 10 Fukai, Joey H       16 ALPH-CA              5:20.67    5:07.18          7  
                  27.57       57.66 (30.09)     1:27.88 (30.22)     1:58.79 (30.91)
        2:29.91 (31.12)     3:01.20 (31.29)     3:32.80 (31.60)     4:04.44 (31.64)
        4:36.15 (31.71)     5:07.18 (31.03)                                        
 11 Tower, Zach A       12 TSM-CA               5:39.71    5:07.20          6  
                  28.94     1:00.68 (31.74)     1:31.36 (30.68)     2:01.84 (30.48)
        2:32.28 (30.44)     3:03.21 (30.93)     3:35.31 (32.10)     4:06.50 (31.19)
        4:37.36 (30.86)     5:07.20 (29.84)                                        
 12 Mullins, Nico P     15 TSM-CA               5:06.95    5:07.43          5  
                  28.65       59.67 (31.02)     1:30.99 (31.32)     2:02.33 (31.34)
        2:33.76 (31.43)     3:05.13 (31.37)     3:36.26 (31.13)     4:07.26 (31.00)
        4:38.09 (30.83)     5:07.43 (29.34)                                        
 13 Weiss, Jackson L    14 ALPH-CA              5:23.02    5:09.27          4  
                  27.49       58.10 (30.61)     1:29.37 (31.27)     2:00.44 (31.07)
        2:32.22 (31.78)     3:04.16 (31.94)     3:36.10 (31.94)     4:08.26 (32.16)
        4:39.45 (31.19)     5:09.27 (29.82)                                        
 14 Albertson, Kai R    15 ALPH-CA              5:25.82    5:12.63          3  
                  28.30     1:00.35 (32.05)     1:32.64 (32.29)     2:04.76 (32.12)
        2:36.26 (31.50)     3:08.49 (32.23)     3:41.24 (32.75)     4:12.60 (31.36)
        4:43.23 (30.63)     5:12.63 (29.40)                                        
 15 Dickson, Ely L      16 TSM-CA               5:22.19    5:15.54          2  
                  29.31     1:01.00 (31.69)     1:33.03 (32.03)     2:04.84 (31.81)
        2:36.40 (31.56)     3:08.42 (32.02)     3:40.58 (32.16)     4:12.80 (32.22)
        4:44.67 (31.87)     5:15.54 (30.87)                                        
 16 Nishida, Kent I     13 ALPH-CA              5:26.35    5:16.23          1  
                  28.35       59.92 (31.57)     1:31.24 (31.32)     2:03.54 (32.30)
        2:35.83 (32.29)     3:08.26 (32.43)     3:40.34 (32.08)     4:13.03 (32.69)
        4:44.65 (31.62)     5:16.23 (31.58)                                        
 17 Herman, Dylan P     17 TORR-CA              5:11.05    5:17.31        
                  28.94     1:01.31 (32.37)     1:33.08 (31.77)     2:05.38 (32.30)
        2:36.99 (31.61)     3:09.23 (32.24)     3:41.07 (31.84)     4:13.66 (32.59)
        4:45.77 (32.11)     5:17.31 (31.54)                                        
 18 Fields, Max M       13 UN-07-CA             5:19.31    5:17.52        
                  29.71     1:02.09 (32.38)     1:34.50 (32.41)     2:06.87 (32.37)
        2:39.54 (32.67)     3:11.37 (31.83)     3:43.17 (31.80)     4:15.86 (32.69)
        4:47.40 (31.54)     5:17.52 (30.12)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Ricky I    16 TORR-CA              5:03.86    5:18.33        
                  29.41     1:01.24 (31.83)     1:32.53 (31.29)     2:05.39 (32.86)
        2:37.86 (32.47)     3:10.29 (32.43)     3:43.00 (32.71)     4:15.24 (32.24)
        4:47.40 (32.16)     5:18.33 (30.93)                                        
 20 Zerpa, Ryan C       15 ALPH-CA              5:20.73    5:18.65        
                  27.84       59.31 (31.47)     1:31.77 (32.46)     2:04.73 (32.96)
        2:37.86 (33.13)     3:10.83 (32.97)     3:44.03 (33.20)     4:17.13 (33.10)
        4:48.89 (31.76)     5:18.65 (29.76)                                        
 21 Schneeman, Luke     14 TSM-CA               5:34.53    5:18.80        
                  28.43     1:00.29 (31.86)     1:32.63 (32.34)     2:05.39 (32.76)
        2:38.07 (32.68)     3:10.64 (32.57)     3:43.45 (32.81)     4:15.78 (32.33)
        4:48.45 (32.67)     5:18.80 (30.35)                                        
 22 Miyake, Luca        14 TSM-CA               6:00.31    5:19.27        
                  31.32     1:04.23 (32.91)     1:37.13 (32.90)     2:09.69 (32.56)
        2:42.50 (32.81)     3:14.38 (31.88)     3:46.89 (32.51)     4:19.32 (32.43)
        4:50.02 (30.70)     5:19.27 (29.25)                                        
 23 Wu, Brandon C       15 TSM-CA               5:05.65    5:21.67        
                  30.08     1:02.39 (32.31)     1:34.82 (32.43)     2:07.92 (33.10)
        2:40.64 (32.72)     3:11.71 (31.07)     3:44.79 (33.08)     4:17.67 (32.88)
        4:50.25 (32.58)     5:21.67 (31.42)                                        
 24 Blank, Josh D       14 VISN-CA              5:24.38    5:23.17        
                  28.61     1:00.52 (31.91)     1:32.59 (32.07)     2:05.24 (32.65)
        2:38.24 (33.00)     3:11.56 (33.32)     3:44.30 (32.74)     4:18.53 (34.23)
        4:51.85 (33.32)     5:23.17 (31.32)                                        
 25 Herman, Andrew R    15 TORR-CA              5:22.02    5:24.96        
                  28.26       59.64 (31.38)     1:32.32 (32.68)     2:05.92 (33.60)
        2:39.95 (34.03)     3:14.04 (34.09)     3:48.21 (34.17)     4:21.78 (33.57)
        4:54.30 (32.52)     5:24.96 (30.66)                                        
 26 Langton, William H  14 UN-01-CA             5:47.58    5:25.22        
                  28.33     1:00.20 (31.87)     1:33.11 (32.91)     2:06.37 (33.26)
        2:39.18 (32.81)     3:12.94 (33.76)     3:47.01 (34.07)     4:20.70 (33.69)
        4:53.60 (32.90)     5:25.22 (31.62)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Ethan D     16 TORR-CA              5:22.41    5:27.26        
                  29.48     1:01.03 (31.55)     1:33.45 (32.42)     2:06.57 (33.12)
        2:39.88 (33.31)     3:13.62 (33.74)     3:47.69 (34.07)     4:21.00 (33.31)
        4:54.48 (33.48)     5:27.26 (32.78)                                        
 28 Wee, Daron T        17 UN-08-CA             5:25.27    5:28.39        
                  29.43     1:01.65 (32.22)     1:34.94 (33.29)     2:08.33 (33.39)
        2:41.72 (33.39)     3:14.18 (32.46)     3:47.38 (33.20)     4:21.01 (33.63)
        4:55.01 (34.00)     5:28.39 (33.38)                                        
 29 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA              5:52.42    5:30.77        
                  29.78     1:03.25 (33.47)     1:36.43 (33.18)     2:11.16 (34.73)
        2:44.39 (33.23)     3:18.47 (34.08)     3:52.59 (34.12)     4:26.00 (33.41)
        4:59.69 (33.69)     5:30.77 (31.08)                                        
 30 Coyne, James        13 CITI-CA              5:55.55    5:32.18        
                  29.41     1:02.94 (33.53)     1:37.55 (34.61)     2:12.02 (34.47)
        2:46.00 (33.98)     3:20.03 (34.03)     3:54.81 (34.78)     4:28.12 (33.31)
        5:01.13 (33.01)     5:32.18 (31.05)                                        
 31 Wheeler, Giovanni   13 ALPH-CA              5:38.27    5:33.20        
                  29.91     1:02.92 (33.01)     1:36.92 (34.00)     2:10.98 (34.06)
        2:45.19 (34.21)     3:18.85 (33.66)     3:53.27 (34.42)     4:27.76 (34.49)
        5:01.45 (33.69)     5:33.20 (31.75)                                        
 32 Reczek, Rainer K    15 ALPH-CA              5:14.37    5:34.06        
                  29.60     1:01.87 (32.27)     1:35.31 (33.44)     2:09.28 (33.97)
        2:43.65 (34.37)     3:18.28 (34.63)     3:52.55 (34.27)     4:26.99 (34.44)
        5:01.55 (34.56)     5:34.06 (32.51)                                        
 33 Pinsker, Ryan S     15 Unattached-CA        5:34.94    5:37.61        
                  30.59     1:04.29 (33.70)     1:38.48 (34.19)     2:12.71 (34.23)
        2:47.43 (34.72)     3:22.19 (34.76)     3:56.50 (34.31)     4:31.19 (34.69)
        5:04.71 (33.52)     5:37.61 (32.90)                                        
 34 Wee, Dylan T        13 UN-08-CA             5:52.63    5:37.96        
                  29.99     1:03.67 (33.68)     1:37.69 (34.02)     2:12.34 (34.65)
        2:46.77 (34.43)     3:21.08 (34.31)     3:55.83 (34.75)     4:30.55 (34.72)
        5:05.12 (34.57)     5:37.96 (32.84)                                        
 35 Telanoff, Benjamin  13 TSM-CA               5:50.75    5:39.61        
                  30.87     1:05.19 (34.32)     1:40.40 (35.21)     2:15.76 (35.36)
        2:50.79 (35.03)     3:24.73 (33.94)     3:58.88 (34.15)     4:33.14 (34.26)
        5:06.98 (33.84)     5:39.61 (32.63)                                        
 36 Langton, Luke C     14 UN-01-CA             5:59.03    5:40.76        
                  31.32     1:05.68 (34.36)     1:40.93 (35.25)     2:15.39 (34.46)
        2:49.47 (34.08)     3:24.34 (34.87)     3:58.99 (34.65)     4:33.31 (34.32)
        5:07.45 (34.14)     5:40.76 (33.31)                                        
 37 Hwang, Sunwoo       13 TORR-CA              5:48.94    5:41.37        
                  29.70     1:03.33 (33.63)     1:38.19 (34.86)     2:13.24 (35.05)
        2:48.55 (35.31)     3:24.04 (35.49)     3:59.44 (35.40)     4:34.04 (34.60)
        5:08.73 (34.69)     5:41.37 (32.64)                                        
 38 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA              5:40.23    5:42.49        
                  31.28     1:04.82 (33.54)     1:39.45 (34.63)     2:13.58 (34.13)
        2:48.11 (34.53)     3:23.08 (34.97)     3:58.09 (35.01)     4:32.98 (34.89)
        5:08.23 (35.25)     5:42.49 (34.26)                                        
 39 Mindlin, Leo S      13 TSM-CA               6:01.11    5:43.45        
                  30.57     1:04.39 (33.82)     1:39.75 (35.36)     2:13.68 (33.93)
        2:48.66 (34.98)     3:22.76 (34.10)     3:58.53 (35.77)     4:34.13 (35.60)
        5:09.75 (35.62)     5:43.45 (33.70)                                        
 40 Corona, Uzziel      12 VISN-CA              5:54.18    5:43.75        
                  29.92     1:03.56 (33.64)     1:38.13 (34.57)     2:13.04 (34.91)
        2:48.70 (35.66)     3:23.93 (35.23)     4:00.83 (36.90)     4:37.08 (36.25)
        5:12.72 (35.64)     5:43.75 (31.03)                                        
 41 Mouradian, Ayk      13 VISN-CA              5:47.42    5:46.05        
                  30.10     1:04.70 (34.60)     1:39.42 (34.72)     2:14.42 (35.00)
        2:50.15 (35.73)     3:25.97 (35.82)     4:02.57 (36.60)     4:38.80 (36.23)
        5:14.95 (36.15)     5:46.05 (31.10)                                        
 42 Crother-Collado, L  13 ALPH-CA              5:48.98    5:47.87        
                  29.75     1:04.21 (34.46)     1:39.39 (35.18)     2:15.55 (36.16)
        2:51.65 (36.10)     3:27.44 (35.79)     4:03.99 (36.55)     4:39.90 (35.91)
        5:16.26 (36.36)     5:47.87 (31.61)                                        
 43 Chuchen, Eames D    12 TSM-CA               6:02.26    5:54.05        
                  30.10     1:04.19 (34.09)     1:39.60 (35.41)     2:15.59 (35.99)
        2:52.20 (36.61)     3:28.84 (36.64)     4:05.78 (36.94)     4:42.73 (36.95)
        5:19.58 (36.85)     5:54.05 (34.47)                                        
 44 Lee, Franco R       13 CITI-CA              5:50.63    5:55.54        
                  31.21     1:06.43 (35.22)     1:42.35 (35.92)     2:17.85 (35.50)
        2:55.11 (37.26)     3:30.43 (35.32)     4:07.03 (36.60)     4:43.91 (36.88)
        5:20.22 (36.31)     5:55.54 (35.32)                                        
 45 Goodman, Christoph  11 TSM-CA               6:17.69    5:59.60        
                  33.52     1:09.71 (36.19)     1:46.00 (36.29)     2:22.26 (36.26)
        2:58.37 (36.11)     3:34.49 (36.12)     4:10.97 (36.48)     4:47.50 (36.53)
        5:24.13 (36.63)     5:59.60 (35.47)                                        
 46 Lin, Brandon J      11 VISN-CA              6:05.30    6:10.90        
                  31.05     1:06.42 (35.37)     1:42.70 (36.28)     2:20.60 (37.90)
        2:58.51 (37.91)     3:36.88 (38.37)     4:15.80 (38.92)     4:55.42 (39.62)
        5:34.53 (39.11)     6:10.90 (36.37)                                        
 47 Boychenko, Sasha    11 VISN-CA              7:01.67    6:50.42        
                  37.86     1:19.39 (41.53)     2:02.00 (42.61)     2:43.52 (41.52)
        3:25.95 (42.43)     4:07.32 (41.37)     4:49.76 (42.44)     5:31.07 (41.31)
        6:12.32 (41.25)     6:50.42 (38.10)                                        
 -- Miro, Eitan         16 TSM-CA               5:02.36         NS        
 
Men 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Adam A     15 TSM-CA              16:39.66   17:02.34         20  
                  29.07       59.83 (30.76)     1:30.65 (30.82)     2:01.69 (31.04)
        2:33.15 (31.46)     3:04.53 (31.38)     3:36.08 (31.55)     4:07.56 (31.48)
        4:39.40 (31.84)     5:11.22 (31.82)     5:42.68 (31.46)     6:13.89 (31.21)
        6:45.32 (31.43)     7:16.98 (31.66)     7:48.50 (31.52)     8:19.65 (31.15)
        8:51.58 (31.93)     9:23.33 (31.75)     9:54.99 (31.66)    10:26.82 (31.83)
       10:57.46 (30.64)    11:28.51 (31.05)    11:59.48 (30.97)    12:30.37 (30.89)
       13:01.08 (30.71)    13:31.65 (30.57)    14:02.25 (30.60)    14:32.47 (30.22)
       15:02.58 (30.11)    15:32.82 (30.24)    16:02.62 (29.80)    16:33.01 (30.39)
       17:02.34 (29.33)
  2 Shaaban, Alan B     13 TSM-CA              19:30.55   17:08.69         17  
                  29.95     1:01.40 (31.45)     1:31.29 (29.89)     2:02.07 (30.78)
        2:33.03 (30.96)     3:04.02 (30.99)     3:35.66 (31.64)     4:06.76 (31.10)
        4:38.21 (31.45)     5:08.91 (30.70)     5:40.01 (31.10)     6:10.89 (30.88)
        6:41.97 (31.08)     7:14.10 (32.13)     7:45.30 (31.20)     8:17.02 (31.72)
        8:48.13 (31.11)     9:18.45 (30.32)     9:50.81 (32.36)    10:22.77 (31.96)
       10:54.76 (31.99)    11:27.23 (32.47)    11:57.62 (30.39)    12:29.51 (31.89)
       13:01.25 (31.74)    13:33.06 (31.81)    14:04.86 (31.80)    14:36.17 (31.31)
       15:07.11 (30.94)    15:38.29 (31.18)    16:09.90 (31.61)    16:40.66 (30.76)
       17:08.69 (28.03)
  3 Mullins, Tino P     15 TSM-CA              16:57.35   17:10.20         16  
                  28.56       59.22 (30.66)     1:30.01 (30.79)     2:01.02 (31.01)
        2:31.90 (30.88)     3:02.60 (30.70)     3:33.57 (30.97)     4:04.37 (30.80)
        4:35.19 (30.82)     5:06.42 (31.23)     5:37.74 (31.32)     6:09.04 (31.30)
        6:40.40 (31.36)     7:11.62 (31.22)     7:43.11 (31.49)     8:14.69 (31.58)
        8:46.07 (31.38)     9:17.54 (31.47)     9:48.90 (31.36)    10:20.43 (31.53)
       10:51.71 (31.28)    11:23.54 (31.83)    11:55.39 (31.85)    12:26.91 (31.52)
       12:58.24 (31.33)    13:29.38 (31.14)    14:00.60 (31.22)    14:32.14 (31.54)
       15:03.64 (31.50)    15:35.11 (31.47)    16:06.53 (31.42)    16:38.88 (32.35)
       17:10.20 (31.32)
  4 Mullins, Nico P     15 TSM-CA              18:48.24   17:27.38         15  
                  29.90     1:01.74 (31.84)     1:34.17 (32.43)     2:06.57 (32.40)
        2:38.92 (32.35)     3:11.25 (32.33)     3:43.24 (31.99)     4:15.37 (32.13)
        4:47.54 (32.17)     5:19.84 (32.30)     5:52.09 (32.25)     6:24.06 (31.97)
        6:55.96 (31.90)     7:28.03 (32.07)     7:59.99 (31.96)     8:32.01 (32.02)
        9:03.92 (31.91)     9:35.84 (31.92)    10:07.77 (31.93)    10:39.41 (31.64)
       11:10.96 (31.55)    11:42.52 (31.56)    12:14.12 (31.60)    12:45.60 (31.48)
       13:16.89 (31.29)    13:48.38 (31.49)    14:19.92 (31.54)    14:51.53 (31.61)
       15:23.15 (31.62)    15:54.57 (31.42)    16:25.97 (31.40)    16:57.21 (31.24)
       17:27.38 (30.17)
  5 Miro, Eitan         16 TSM-CA              17:55.64   17:31.85         14  
                  30.39     1:02.49 (32.10)     1:34.99 (32.50)     2:07.29 (32.30)
        2:39.61 (32.32)     3:12.13 (32.52)     3:44.68 (32.55)     4:17.16 (32.48)
        4:49.56 (32.40)     5:22.34 (32.78)     5:53.86 (31.52)     6:25.60 (31.74)
        6:57.36 (31.76)     7:29.15 (31.79)     8:01.06 (31.91)     8:33.19 (32.13)
        9:05.11 (31.92)     9:36.73 (31.62)    10:08.43 (31.70)    10:39.97 (31.54)
       11:11.24 (31.27)    11:42.87 (31.63)    12:14.31 (31.44)    12:45.70 (31.39)
       13:16.95 (31.25)    13:48.86 (31.91)    14:20.90 (32.04)    14:52.48 (31.58)
       15:24.05 (31.57)    15:55.86 (31.81)    16:28.32 (32.46)    17:00.44 (32.12)
       17:31.85 (31.41)
  6 Tower, Zach A       12 TSM-CA              19:44.12   17:34.29         13  
                  28.69     1:00.00 (31.31)     1:31.09 (31.09)     2:02.07 (30.98)
        2:33.71 (31.64)     3:04.96 (31.25)     3:36.60 (31.64)     4:08.05 (31.45)
        4:39.79 (31.74)     5:11.28 (31.49)     5:43.07 (31.79)     6:15.16 (32.09)
        6:47.29 (32.13)     7:19.72 (32.43)     7:51.26 (31.54)     8:23.40 (32.14)
        8:56.33 (32.93)     9:29.10 (32.77)    10:01.92 (32.82)    10:34.60 (32.68)
       11:07.33 (32.73)    11:39.60 (32.27)    12:11.76 (32.16)    12:44.23 (32.47)
       13:17.00 (32.77)    13:49.44 (32.44)    14:22.39 (32.95)    14:54.88 (32.49)
       15:27.46 (32.58)    15:59.36 (31.90)    16:31.36 (32.00)    17:03.94 (32.58)
       17:34.29 (30.35)
  7 Wu, Brandon C       15 TSM-CA              17:28.22   17:36.81         12  
                  30.14     1:02.22 (32.08)     1:34.94 (32.72)     2:07.07 (32.13)
        2:39.16 (32.09)     3:11.36 (32.20)     3:43.29 (31.93)     4:15.19 (31.90)
        4:47.72 (32.53)     5:19.95 (32.23)     5:52.25 (32.30)     6:23.78 (31.53)
        6:55.79 (32.01)     7:27.90 (32.11)     8:00.02 (32.12)     8:32.12 (32.10)
        9:04.36 (32.24)     9:36.67 (32.31)    10:08.92 (32.25)    10:40.57 (31.65)
       11:12.68 (32.11)    11:44.68 (32.00)    12:17.43 (32.75)    12:49.20 (31.77)
       13:21.52 (32.32)    13:53.95 (32.43)    14:25.98 (32.03)    14:58.02 (32.04)
       15:30.45 (32.43)    16:02.78 (32.33)    16:34.59 (31.81)    17:06.16 (31.57)
       17:36.81 (30.65)
  8 Fields, Max M       13 UN-07-CA            19:45.22   18:10.42         11  
                  30.30     1:03.08 (32.78)     1:36.39 (33.31)     2:09.53 (33.14)
        2:42.69 (33.16)     3:16.00 (33.31)     3:49.44 (33.44)     4:22.68 (33.24)
        4:56.03 (33.35)     5:28.91 (32.88)     6:02.00 (33.09)     6:35.22 (33.22)
        7:08.69 (33.47)     7:41.75 (33.06)     8:15.05 (33.30)     8:48.27 (33.22)
        9:21.50 (33.23)     9:54.85 (33.35)    10:28.14 (33.29)    11:01.22 (33.08)
       11:34.21 (32.99)    12:07.24 (33.03)    12:40.94 (33.70)    13:14.06 (33.12)
       13:47.27 (33.21)    14:20.47 (33.20)    14:53.54 (33.07)    15:26.72 (33.18)
       15:59.82 (33.10)    16:33.43 (33.61)    17:06.63 (33.20)    17:39.17 (32.54)
       18:10.42 (31.25)
  9 Pinsker, Ryan S     15 Unattached-CA       19:35.99   18:32.40          9  
                  30.24     1:03.26 (33.02)     1:36.69 (33.43)     2:09.90 (33.21)
        2:43.57 (33.67)     3:16.71 (33.14)     3:49.95 (33.24)     4:23.75 (33.80)
        4:57.65 (33.90)     5:31.35 (33.70)     6:05.61 (34.26)     6:39.74 (34.13)
        7:13.39 (33.65)     7:47.52 (34.13)     8:21.72 (34.20)     8:55.60 (33.88)
        9:29.35 (33.75)    10:03.58 (34.23)    10:37.50 (33.92)    11:12.07 (34.57)
       11:46.39 (34.32)    12:21.21 (34.82)    12:55.43 (34.22)    13:29.63 (34.20)
       14:03.50 (33.87)    14:38.05 (34.55)                            15:46.66 ( )
       16:20.56 (33.90)                            17:28.65 ( )    18:01.61 (32.96)
       18:32.40 (30.79)
 10 Dickson, Ely L      16 TSM-CA              18:12.78   18:32.41          7  
                  30.19     1:02.69 (32.50)     1:35.19 (32.50)     2:07.88 (32.69)
        2:40.72 (32.84)     3:13.76 (33.04)     3:47.13 (33.37)     4:20.96 (33.83)
        4:54.38 (33.42)     5:28.31 (33.93)     6:02.54 (34.23)     6:36.80 (34.26)
        7:10.50 (33.70)     7:44.21 (33.71)     8:18.55 (34.34)     8:52.19 (33.64)
        9:26.46 (34.27)    10:00.17 (33.71)    10:34.45 (34.28)    11:08.62 (34.17)
       11:42.46 (33.84)    12:16.12 (33.66)    12:50.11 (33.99)    13:24.18 (34.07)
       13:58.22 (34.04)    14:32.16 (33.94)    15:05.64 (33.48)    15:40.65 (35.01)
       16:15.48 (34.83)    16:50.19 (34.71)    17:24.75 (34.56)    17:59.21 (34.46)
       18:32.41 (33.20)
 11 Miyake, Luca        14 TSM-CA              20:21.34   18:59.89          6  
                  32.75     1:07.30 (34.55)     1:42.30 (35.00)     2:17.15 (34.85)
        2:52.25 (35.10)     3:27.44 (35.19)     4:02.19 (34.75)     4:37.60 (35.41)
        5:13.07 (35.47)     5:48.56 (35.49)     6:24.27 (35.71)     6:59.82 (35.55)
        7:35.29 (35.47)     8:10.44 (35.15)     8:45.67 (35.23)     9:20.35 (34.68)
        9:54.63 (34.28)    10:29.07 (34.44)    11:03.70 (34.63)    11:37.73 (34.03)
       12:12.60 (34.87)    12:47.09 (34.49)    13:21.70 (34.61)    13:55.65 (33.95)
       14:30.60 (34.95)    15:05.10 (34.50)    15:39.31 (34.21)    16:13.83 (34.52)
       16:47.56 (33.73)    17:21.62 (34.06)    17:54.97 (33.35)    18:28.49 (33.52)
       18:59.89 (31.40)
 12 Wheeler, Giovanni   13 ALPH-CA             19:31.94   19:11.14          5  
                  30.75     1:04.13 (33.38)     1:38.29 (34.16)     2:12.96 (34.67)
        2:47.96 (35.00)     3:23.30 (35.34)     3:57.91 (34.61)     4:33.17 (35.26)
        5:08.74 (35.57)     5:43.34 (34.60)     6:18.78 (35.44)     6:54.01 (35.23)
        7:29.05 (35.04)     8:04.28 (35.23)     8:38.50 (34.22)     9:14.20 (35.70)
        9:49.62 (35.42)    10:24.72 (35.10)    11:00.18 (35.46)    11:36.14 (35.96)
       12:10.85 (34.71)    12:45.81 (34.96)    13:21.87 (36.06)    13:57.77 (35.90)
       14:32.80 (35.03)    15:09.16 (36.36)    15:44.27 (35.11)    16:19.10 (34.83)
       16:54.35 (35.25)    17:28.63 (34.28)    18:02.77 (34.14)    18:37.01 (34.24)
       19:11.14 (34.13)
 13 Telanoff, Benjamin  13 TSM-CA              21:49.12   19:14.87          4  
                  31.07     1:05.51 (34.44)     1:41.00 (35.49)     2:15.72 (34.72)
        2:50.22 (34.50)     3:24.90 (34.68)     3:59.99 (35.09)     4:35.45 (35.46)
        5:10.55 (35.10)     5:45.73 (35.18)     6:19.78 (34.05)     6:55.18 (35.40)
        7:31.02 (35.84)     8:05.49 (34.47)     8:40.50 (35.01)     9:15.53 (35.03)
        9:50.70 (35.17)    10:26.13 (35.43)    11:00.82 (34.69)    11:36.80 (35.98)
       12:11.31 (34.51)    12:46.73 (35.42)    13:22.20 (35.47)    13:57.29 (35.09)
       14:33.27 (35.98)    15:09.06 (35.79)    15:44.35 (35.29)    16:20.58 (36.23)
       16:56.15 (35.57)    17:31.16 (35.01)    18:05.75 (34.59)    18:42.08 (36.33)
       19:14.87 (32.79)
 14 Mindlin, Leo S      13 TSM-CA              21:50.22   19:23.70          3  
                  32.20     1:06.46 (34.26)     1:41.57 (35.11)     2:17.26 (35.69)
        2:53.16 (35.90)     3:28.53 (35.37)     4:03.35 (34.82)     4:37.97 (34.62)
        5:13.70 (35.73)     5:50.01 (36.31)     6:23.67 (33.66)     6:58.33 (34.66)
        7:34.10 (35.77)     8:09.43 (35.33)     8:44.65 (35.22)     9:19.27 (34.62)
        9:54.17 (34.90)    10:29.94 (35.77)    11:05.25 (35.31)    11:40.51 (35.26)
       12:14.61 (34.10)                                                14:00.22 ( )
       14:35.41 (35.19)    15:12.31 (36.90)    15:48.55 (36.24)    16:24.30 (35.75)
       17:00.99 (36.69)    17:36.72 (35.73)    18:13.15 (36.43)    18:49.22 (36.07)
       19:23.70 (34.48)
 15 Wee, Dylan T        13 UN-08-CA                  NT   19:24.47          2  
                  31.01     1:05.54 (34.53)     1:40.39 (34.85)     2:15.30 (34.91)
        2:50.98 (35.68)     3:26.54 (35.56)     4:02.05 (35.51)     4:37.56 (35.51)
        5:13.22 (35.66)     5:48.87 (35.65)     6:24.34 (35.47)     6:59.56 (35.22)
        7:34.96 (35.40)     8:10.70 (35.74)     8:46.00 (35.30)     9:21.84 (35.84)
        9:57.17 (35.33)    10:32.42 (35.25)    11:07.80 (35.38)    11:43.62 (35.82)
       12:19.54 (35.92)    12:55.40 (35.86)    13:31.16 (35.76)    14:07.40 (36.24)
       14:43.33 (35.93)    15:19.40 (36.07)    15:55.72 (36.32)    16:32.17 (36.45)
       17:07.23 (35.06)    17:41.92 (34.69)    18:17.01 (35.09)    18:51.64 (34.63)
       19:24.47 (32.83)
 16 Coyne, James        13 CITI-CA             20:55.16   19:32.11          1  
                  30.23     1:03.81 (33.58)     1:38.49 (34.68)     2:13.73 (35.24)
        2:49.66 (35.93)     3:25.22 (35.56)     4:01.16 (35.94)     4:37.26 (36.10)
        5:13.40 (36.14)     5:49.97 (36.57)     6:25.51 (35.54)     7:01.31 (35.80)
        7:37.04 (35.73)     8:13.03 (35.99)     8:49.85 (36.82)     9:26.31 (36.46)
       10:02.57 (36.26)    10:39.80 (37.23)    11:16.28 (36.48)    11:52.79 (36.51)
       12:28.99 (36.20)    13:05.78 (36.79)    13:42.00 (36.22)    14:17.41 (35.41)
       14:52.79 (35.38)    15:28.52 (35.73)    16:03.50 (34.98)    16:39.16 (35.66)
       17:15.32 (36.16)    17:51.25 (35.93)    18:27.63 (36.38)    19:01.48 (33.85)
       19:32.11 (30.63)
 17 Curran, Dean G      14 TSM-CA              21:47.41   19:47.77        
                                1:10.02 ( )     1:47.02 (37.00)     2:23.30 (36.28)
        2:59.84 (36.54)     3:36.25 (36.41)     4:12.90 (36.65)                    
            5:26.67 ( )     6:02.76 (36.09)     6:39.20 (36.44)     7:15.39 (36.19)
        7:51.75 (36.36)     8:28.61 (36.86)     9:05.61 (37.00)     9:42.65 (37.04)
       10:18.83 (36.18)                            11:31.62 ( )    12:07.93 (36.31)
       12:43.27 (35.34)    13:19.12 (35.85)    13:54.71 (35.59)    14:30.31 (35.60)
       15:06.04 (35.73)    15:41.45 (35.41)    16:16.89 (35.44)    16:52.78 (35.89)
       17:28.60 (35.82)    18:03.72 (35.12)    18:39.00 (35.28)    19:14.10 (35.10)
       19:47.77 (33.67)
 18 Mouradian, Ayk      13 VISN-CA             21:51.50   21:02.06        
                  31.28     1:06.66 (35.38)     1:41.90 (35.24)     2:18.30 (36.40)
        2:55.75 (37.45)     3:33.03 (37.28)     4:10.91 (37.88)     4:48.51 (37.60)
        5:26.69 (38.18)     6:04.67 (37.98)     6:42.69 (38.02)     7:20.79 (38.10)
        7:59.23 (38.44)     8:38.32 (39.09)     9:17.01 (38.69)     9:55.68 (38.67)
       10:32.36 (36.68)    11:11.14 (38.78)    11:49.68 (38.54)    12:28.28 (38.60)
       13:07.16 (38.88)    13:46.95 (39.79)    14:27.06 (40.11)    15:06.47 (39.41)
       15:46.23 (39.76)    16:25.73 (39.50)    17:06.80 (41.07)    17:46.73 (39.93)
       18:26.76 (40.03)    19:06.75 (39.99)    19:46.17 (39.42)  21:02.06 (1:15.89)
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C       15 ALPH-CA                51.86      54.75         20  
                  26.79       54.75 (27.96)                                        
  2 Shagalov, Jonathan  17 UN-06-CA               55.37      56.13         17  
                  26.81       56.13 (29.32)                                        
  3 Barner, Nick L      13 ALPH-CA                57.87      59.64         16  
                  28.81       59.64 (30.83)                                        
  4 Yousefi, Alex E     15 TORR-CA              1:00.71    1:00.18         15  
                  28.98     1:00.18 (31.20)                                        
  5 Song, Ryan          14 TORR-CA              1:03.35    1:01.77         14  
                  30.30     1:01.77 (31.47)                                        
  6 Ciuffoli, Davide G  14 TORR-CA              1:01.11    1:01.82         13  
                  30.15     1:01.82 (31.67)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Johnath  16 JCA-CA               1:03.30    1:02.38         12  
                  30.78     1:02.38 (31.60)                                        
  8 Kuo, Peyton L       11 CITI-CA              1:10.51    1:02.41         11  
                  30.29     1:02.41 (32.12)                                        
  9 Albertson, Kai R    15 ALPH-CA              1:07.23    1:02.53          9  
 10 Rogers, Robert C    16 CITI-CA              1:05.21    1:02.75          7  
                  30.86     1:02.75 (31.89)                                        
 11 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA              1:05.82    1:03.07          6  
 12 Powers, Hudson T    14 CITI-CA              1:05.24    1:03.31          5  
 13 Morse, Austin T     14 CITI-CA              1:06.43    1:03.59          4  
 14 Pham, Andy V        13 CITI-CA              1:07.03    1:03.63          3  
 15 Yi, Justin D        16 UN-08-CA             1:01.73    1:04.17          2  
                  30.62     1:04.17 (33.55)                                        
 16 Tunila, Ben O       15 TORR-CA              1:08.40    1:04.18          1  
                  32.00     1:04.18 (32.18)                                        
 17 Hwang, Sunwoo       13 TORR-CA              1:06.67    1:04.75        
 18 Bacolod, Joshua L   15 TORR-CA              1:09.81    1:05.45        
                  31.81     1:05.45 (33.64)                                        
 19 Corona, Uzziel      12 VISN-CA              1:06.61    1:05.47        
 20 Herman, Andrew R    15 TORR-CA              1:03.74    1:05.76        
                  31.34     1:05.76 (34.42)                                        
 21 Guzman-Wug, Jose A  15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:05.83        
                  32.04     1:05.83 (33.79)                                        
 22 Chuchen, Eames D    12 TSM-CA               1:08.41    1:06.18        
                  32.26     1:06.18 (33.92)                                        
 23 Oswald, Matthew H   17 TORR-CA              1:07.38    1:06.35        
 24 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA              1:06.81    1:07.19        
 25 Robinson, Jude V    14 TORR-CA              1:08.31    1:07.34        
                  33.31     1:07.34 (34.03)                                        
 26 Davies, Alexander   13 ALPH-CA              1:08.54    1:07.84        
                  31.70     1:07.84 (36.14)                                        
 27 Moreno, Marcus E    16 TORR-CA              1:08.97    1:08.19        
                  33.18     1:08.19 (35.01)                                        
 28 Ventura, Christoph  15 BAY-CA               1:08.07    1:08.81        
 29 Kok, Bruce Y        15 TORR-CA              1:11.38    1:09.11        
                  33.90     1:09.11 (35.21)                                        
 30 Amin, Cyrus         14 BRSC-CA              1:08.57    1:09.13        
                  33.33     1:09.13 (35.80)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Ethan D     16 TORR-CA              1:08.25    1:09.82        
                  34.54     1:09.82 (35.28)                                        
 32 Su, Derek           13 TORR-CA              1:12.02    1:09.91        
                  33.86     1:09.91 (36.05)                                        
 33 Smith, Turtle M     19 JCA-CA               1:50.57    1:10.37        
                  34.56     1:10.37 (35.81)                                        
 34 Wang, Jonathan      17 CITI-CA              1:20.69    1:10.64        
                  33.98     1:10.64 (36.66)                                        
 35 Zhou, Eric Y        13 TORR-CA              1:13.00    1:10.65        
                  34.23     1:10.65 (36.42)                                        
 36 Teodroro, Kyle B    13 TORR-CA              1:19.50    1:10.96        
                  34.92     1:10.96 (36.04)                                        
 37 Ayaay, Victor T     14 ALPH-CA              1:15.17    1:11.46        
                  35.36     1:11.46 (36.10)                                        
 38 Hong, Nick          17 VISN-CA                   NT    1:11.47        
                  34.23     1:11.47 (37.24)                                        
 39 Rivera, Paolo       15 JCA-CA               1:12.68    1:11.54        
                  35.60     1:11.54 (35.94)                                        
 40 Tran, Jason M       15 TORR-CA              1:10.75    1:11.76        
                  34.85     1:11.76 (36.91)                                        
 41 Su, David           13 TORR-CA              1:14.58    1:12.89        
                  35.49     1:12.89 (37.40)                                        
 42 Goodman, Christoph  11 TSM-CA               1:14.43    1:14.29        
                  36.42     1:14.29 (37.87)                                        
 43 Tunila, Wilson T    13 TORR-CA              1:19.11    1:16.07        
                  36.58     1:16.07 (39.49)                                        
 44 Cockerham, James J  13 TSM-CA               1:25.33    1:16.18        
                  37.50     1:16.18 (38.68)                                        
 45 Rogers, Ryan A      14 CITI-CA              1:13.71    1:16.98        
                  37.42     1:16.98 (39.56)                                        
 46 Blank, Ethan J      12 VISN-CA              1:16.29    1:17.61        
                  38.36     1:17.61 (39.25)                                        
 47 Truong, Joshua L    13 CITI-CA              1:23.26    1:23.77        
                  40.80     1:23.77 (42.97)                                        
 48 Yan, Andrew T       12 TORR-CA              1:28.52    1:26.19        
                  42.27     1:26.19 (43.92)                                        
 49 Brik, Royce M       15 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:28.87        
                  42.83     1:28.87 (46.04)                                        
 50 Boychenko, Sasha    11 VISN-CA              1:28.60    1:30.10        
                  44.72     1:30.10 (45.38)                                        
 51 Worthington, Aiden  13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:32.23        
                  44.65     1:32.23 (47.58)                                        
 52 Dong, Arthur S      12 TORR-CA              1:58.32    1:49.82        
                  53.40     1:49.82 (56.42)                                        
 -- Ibarra, Ryan A      15 SGAC-CA              1:12.69         DQ        
                  34.98          DQ (36.94)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Roger B      16 CITI-CA              1:55.26    2:00.18         20  
                  28.18       58.13 (29.95)     1:28.34 (30.21)     2:00.18 (31.84)
  2 Medvedev, Max       14 Hollywood-CA         2:05.92    2:01.90         17  
                  28.15       58.56 (30.41)     1:30.51 (31.95)     2:01.90 (31.39)
  3 Telanoff, Samuel    16 TSM-CA               2:01.07    2:02.01         16  
                  29.67     1:00.34 (30.67)     1:31.43 (31.09)     2:02.01 (30.58)
  4 Kim, Colin H        14 Century Swim-CA      2:03.47    2:03.96         15  
                  29.57     1:00.84 (31.27)     1:32.39 (31.55)     2:03.96 (31.57)
  5 Shagalov, Jonathan  17 UN-06-CA             1:58.49    2:04.25         14  
                  28.56       59.96 (31.40)     1:32.52 (32.56)     2:04.25 (31.73)
  6 Cole, Alexander J   14 ALPH-CA              2:05.56    2:05.11         12.5
                  28.96     1:00.91 (31.95)     1:33.46 (32.55)     2:05.11 (31.65)
  6 Dickson, Ely L      16 TSM-CA               2:12.53    2:05.11         12.5
                  30.08     1:01.48 (31.40)     1:33.23 (31.75)     2:05.11 (31.88)
  8 Hashimoto, Atom R   16 CITI-CA              2:05.82    2:07.14         11  
                  30.59     1:03.44 (32.85)     1:36.56 (33.12)     2:07.14 (30.58)
  9 Mullins, Tino P     15 TSM-CA               2:10.80    2:07.38          9  
                  30.58     1:02.60 (32.02)     1:35.43 (32.83)     2:07.38 (31.95)
 10 Mullins, Nico P     15 TSM-CA               2:06.63    2:07.69          7  
                  30.63     1:02.85 (32.22)     1:35.42 (32.57)     2:07.69 (32.27)
 11 Shaaban, Adam A     15 TSM-CA               2:05.00    2:07.72          6  
                  30.94     1:03.13 (32.19)     1:36.01 (32.88)     2:07.72 (31.71)
 12 Kim, Chris          15 Hollywood-CA         2:11.30    2:08.53          5  
                  30.81     1:03.33 (32.52)     1:35.96 (32.63)     2:08.53 (32.57)
 13 Cullen, Matthew S   15 CITI-CA              2:06.79    2:09.63          4  
                  30.24     1:03.01 (32.77)     1:36.88 (33.87)     2:09.63 (32.75)
 14 Wu, Brandon C       15 TSM-CA               2:14.62    2:11.06          3  
                  31.88     1:05.59 (33.71)     1:39.40 (33.81)     2:11.06 (31.66)
 15 Miro, Eitan         16 TSM-CA               2:11.49    2:12.26          2  
                  31.86     1:04.64 (32.78)     1:38.82 (34.18)     2:12.26 (33.44)
 16 Tower, Zach A       12 TSM-CA               3:02.12    2:14.13          1  
                  32.24     1:06.79 (34.55)     1:41.44 (34.65)     2:14.13 (32.69)
 17 Hwang, Sunwoo       13 TORR-CA              2:20.35    2:14.80        
                  31.26     1:05.23 (33.97)     1:40.29 (35.06)     2:14.80 (34.51)
 18 Fields, Max M       13 UN-07-CA             2:22.70    2:16.70        
                  33.64     1:08.49 (34.85)     1:43.03 (34.54)     2:16.70 (33.67)
 19 Ro, Jonathan J      16 CITI-CA              2:16.60    2:17.99        
                  32.38     1:07.70 (35.32)     1:43.33 (35.63)     2:17.99 (34.66)
 20 Nishida, Kent I     13 ALPH-CA              2:17.11    2:18.23        
                  31.26     1:05.82 (34.56)     1:41.44 (35.62)     2:18.23 (36.79)
 21 Yugay, Klim E       14 Hollywood-CA         2:26.83    2:18.78        
                  33.65     1:08.69 (35.04)     1:44.13 (35.44)     2:18.78 (34.65)
 22 Miyake, Luca        14 TSM-CA               3:05.43    2:20.08        
                  34.89     1:11.20 (36.31)     1:46.29 (35.09)     2:20.08 (33.79)
 23 Powers, Hudson T    14 CITI-CA              2:21.96    2:21.46        
                  33.31     1:08.92 (35.61)     1:45.51 (36.59)     2:21.46 (35.95)
 24 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA              2:22.87    2:21.51        
                  34.63     1:10.56 (35.93)     1:46.80 (36.24)     2:21.51 (34.71)
 25 Corona, Uzziel      12 VISN-CA              2:31.64    2:21.95        
                  33.42     1:09.36 (35.94)     1:46.30 (36.94)     2:21.95 (35.65)
 26 Brushaber, Kyle D   13 UN-02-CA             2:18.27    2:24.16        
                  32.38     1:08.05 (35.67)     1:46.09 (38.04)     2:24.16 (38.07)
 27 Ventura, Christoph  15 BAY-CA               2:25.42    2:24.41        
                  33.76     1:10.38 (36.62)     1:48.83 (38.45)     2:24.41 (35.58)
 28 Chuchen, Eames D    12 TSM-CA               2:22.08    2:24.54        
                  33.72     1:09.69 (35.97)     1:47.21 (37.52)     2:24.54 (37.33)
 29 Telanoff, Benjamin  13 TSM-CA               2:30.95    2:24.71        
                  34.14     1:10.51 (36.37)     1:47.74 (37.23)     2:24.71 (36.97)
 30 Hernandez, Johnath  16 JCA-CA               2:19.80    2:24.78        
                  33.39     1:09.63 (36.24)     1:47.31 (37.68)     2:24.78 (37.47)
 31 Shaaban, Alan B     13 TSM-CA               2:28.67    2:25.92        
                  34.02     1:11.87 (37.85)     1:49.13 (37.26)     2:25.92 (36.79)
 32 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA              2:23.99    2:25.97        
                  34.41     1:11.41 (37.00)     1:49.42 (38.01)     2:25.97 (36.55)
 33 Davies, Alexander   13 ALPH-CA              3:06.93    2:27.72        
                  32.27     1:10.30 (38.03)     1:49.93 (39.63)     2:27.72 (37.79)
 34 Curran, Dean G      14 TSM-CA               3:06.12    2:28.26        
                  35.58     1:13.71 (38.13)     1:51.92 (38.21)     2:28.26 (36.34)
 35 Lin, Brandon J      11 VISN-CA              3:07.30    2:28.88        
                  35.43     1:12.60 (37.17)     1:50.55 (37.95)     2:28.88 (38.33)
 36 Mindlin, Leo S      13 TSM-CA               2:51.18    2:31.28        
                  35.20     1:13.63 (38.43)     1:52.96 (39.33)     2:31.28 (38.32)
 37 Su, Derek           13 TORR-CA              2:32.47    2:33.90        
                  36.28     1:15.61 (39.33)     1:54.97 (39.36)     2:33.90 (38.93)
 38 Goodman, Christoph  11 TSM-CA               3:06.22    2:35.46        
                  37.15     1:16.84 (39.69)     1:56.77 (39.93)     2:35.46 (38.69)
 39 Su, David           13 TORR-CA              2:52.28    2:40.31        
                  37.08     1:17.16 (40.08)     1:58.75 (41.59)     2:40.31 (41.56)
 -- Schneeman, Luke     14 TSM-CA               3:07.30         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fukai, Joey H       16 ALPH-CA              1:01.11    1:02.36         20  
                  28.98     1:02.36 (33.38)                                        
  2 Brearton, Jack D    16 TORR-CA              1:00.85    1:03.09         17  
                  30.07     1:03.09 (33.02)                                        
  3 Herman, Dylan P     17 TORR-CA              1:04.64    1:04.25         16  
                  30.07     1:04.25 (34.18)                                        
  4 Xu, Lucas           17 JCA-CA               1:07.82    1:05.05         15  
                  30.32     1:05.05 (34.73)                                        
  5 Albertson, Kai R    15 ALPH-CA              1:06.68    1:05.08         14  
                  30.12     1:05.08 (34.96)                                        
  6 Shagalov, Jonathan  17 UN-06-CA             1:07.63    1:06.90         13  
                  32.31     1:06.90 (34.59)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Ricky I    16 TORR-CA              1:13.89    1:07.26         12  
                  32.00     1:07.26 (35.26)                                        
  8 Steen, Noah P       17 TORR-CA              1:11.21    1:07.40         11  
                  31.69     1:07.40 (35.71)                                        
  9 Song, Ryan          14 TORR-CA              1:08.81    1:07.41          9  
 10 Morse, Austin T     14 CITI-CA              1:10.09    1:07.47          7  
                  32.07     1:07.47 (35.40)                                        
 11 McEwen, Mason R     16 CITI-CA              1:07.73    1:07.66          6  
                  32.08     1:07.66 (35.58)                                        
 12 Oswald, Matthew H   17 TORR-CA              1:10.02    1:08.01          5  
                  32.03     1:08.01 (35.98)                                        
 13 Colomer, Griffin A  16 CITI-CA              1:05.75    1:08.18          4  
                  32.25     1:08.18 (35.93)                                        
 14 Yi, Justin D        16 UN-08-CA             1:07.09    1:08.43          3  
                  31.69     1:08.43 (36.74)                                        
 15 Mertzel, Aiden      13 VISN-CA              1:09.26    1:09.73          2  
                  32.52     1:09.73 (37.21)                                        
 16 Frey, Matthew W     15 CITI-CA              1:11.90    1:10.43          1  
                  33.90     1:10.43 (36.53)                                        
 17 Tunila, Ben O       15 TORR-CA              1:14.40    1:10.67        
                  33.87     1:10.67 (36.80)                                        
 18 Schneeman, Luke     14 TSM-CA               1:14.51    1:10.73        
                  33.82     1:10.73 (36.91)                                        
 18 Guzman-Wug, Jose A  15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:10.73        
                  32.70     1:10.73 (38.03)                                        
 20 Yousefi, Alex E     15 TORR-CA              1:11.01    1:11.53        
                  33.64     1:11.53 (37.89)                                        
 21 Plexico, Duncan R   16 CITI-CA              1:15.43    1:11.59        
                  34.27     1:11.59 (37.32)                                        
 22 Robinson, Jude V    14 TORR-CA              1:14.89    1:11.84        
                  33.54     1:11.84 (38.30)                                        
 23 Kuo, Peyton L       11 CITI-CA              1:22.03    1:11.86        
                  34.12     1:11.86 (37.74)                                        
 24 Nishida, Kent I     13 ALPH-CA              1:12.04    1:12.08        
                  33.61     1:12.08 (38.47)                                        
 25 Kok, Bruce Y        15 TORR-CA              1:15.96    1:12.56        
                  34.38     1:12.56 (38.18)                                        
 25 Cutsail, Nicholas   16 CITI-CA              1:15.14    1:12.56        
                  34.34     1:12.56 (38.22)                                        
 27 Barner, Nick L      13 ALPH-CA              1:18.21    1:13.04        
                  33.79     1:13.04 (39.25)                                        
 28 Ciuffoli, Davide G  14 TORR-CA              1:13.84    1:13.50        
                  34.85     1:13.50 (38.65)                                        
 29 Wee, Dylan T        13 UN-08-CA             1:16.04    1:13.55        
                  35.11     1:13.55 (38.44)                                        
 30 Blank, Josh D       14 VISN-CA              1:20.59    1:13.86        
                  34.98     1:13.86 (38.88)                                        
 31 Njeru, Luke M       13 CITI-CA              1:14.47    1:13.96        
                  34.91     1:13.96 (39.05)                                        
 32 Lee, Franco R       13 CITI-CA              1:14.23    1:14.04        
                  35.16     1:14.04 (38.88)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Ethan D     16 TORR-CA              1:17.90    1:14.44        
                  35.80     1:14.44 (38.64)                                        
 34 Reczek, Rainer K    15 ALPH-CA              1:23.92    1:14.89        
                  36.17     1:14.89 (38.72)                                        
 35 Tran, Jason M       15 TORR-CA              1:19.12    1:14.95        
                  35.63     1:14.95 (39.32)                                        
 36 Pham, Andy V        13 CITI-CA              1:29.79    1:15.07        
                  36.07     1:15.07 (39.00)                                        
 37 Langton, William H  14 UN-01-CA             1:19.53    1:15.14        
                  35.92     1:15.14 (39.22)                                        
 38 Rogers, Ryan A      14 CITI-CA              1:15.81    1:15.46        
                  35.82     1:15.46 (39.64)                                        
 39 Zhou, Eric Y        13 TORR-CA              1:18.88    1:16.28        
                  36.26     1:16.28 (40.02)                                        
 40 Kang, Ted T         15 UN-08-CA             1:15.27    1:16.70        
                  36.64     1:16.70 (40.06)                                        
 41 Marasigan, Canyon   13 VISN-CA              1:23.29    1:17.89        
                  36.24     1:17.89 (41.65)                                        
 42 Powers, Hudson T    14 CITI-CA              1:19.00    1:18.09        
                  36.59     1:18.09 (41.50)                                        
 43 Herman, Andrew R    15 TORR-CA              1:23.22    1:18.23        
                  35.92     1:18.23 (42.31)                                        
 44 Langton, Luke C     14 UN-01-CA             1:21.88    1:19.09        
                  37.37     1:19.09 (41.72)                                        
 45 Mendez, Joshua T    14 JCA-CA               1:20.54    1:19.17        
                  37.26     1:19.17 (41.91)                                        
 46 Davies, Alexander   13 ALPH-CA              1:23.57    1:19.51        
                  37.64     1:19.51 (41.87)                                        
 47 Ibarra, Ryan A      15 SGAC-CA              1:19.40    1:19.65        
                  38.51     1:19.65 (41.14)                                        
 48 Cockerham, James J  13 TSM-CA               1:30.70    1:19.91        
                  38.13     1:19.91 (41.78)                                        
 49 Moreno, Marcus E    16 TORR-CA              1:21.03    1:20.28        
                  38.18     1:20.28 (42.10)                                        
 50 Wang, Jonathan      17 CITI-CA                   NT    1:20.83        
                  38.75     1:20.83 (42.08)                                        
 51 Rivera, Paolo       15 JCA-CA               1:24.84    1:20.92        
                  38.57     1:20.92 (42.35)                                        
 52 Truong, Joshua L    13 CITI-CA              1:24.07    1:21.34        
                  39.35     1:21.34 (41.99)                                        
 53 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA              1:21.71    1:21.35        
                  38.18     1:21.35 (43.17)                                        
 54 Smith, Turtle M     19 JCA-CA                    NT    1:22.13        
                  37.69     1:22.13 (44.44)                                        
 55 Tunila, Wilson T    13 TORR-CA              1:29.08    1:23.40        
                  39.94     1:23.40 (43.46)                                        
 56 Ventura, Christoph  15 BAY-CA               1:24.63    1:24.04        
                  40.06     1:24.04 (43.98)                                        
 57 Amin, Cyrus         14 BRSC-CA              1:23.04    1:24.85        
                  39.07     1:24.85 (45.78)                                        
 58 Su, David           13 TORR-CA              1:33.02    1:26.42        
                  41.45     1:26.42 (44.97)                                        
 59 Su, Derek           13 TORR-CA              1:33.55    1:31.19        
                  43.17     1:31.19 (48.02)                                        
 60 Yan, Andrew T       12 TORR-CA              1:46.88    1:31.78        
                  44.44     1:31.78 (47.34)                                        
 61 Brik, Royce M       15 UN-04-CA             1:46.15    1:36.79        
                  45.33     1:36.79 (51.46)                                        
 62 Worthington, Aiden  13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:44.30        
                  49.14     1:44.30 (55.16)                                        
 63 Dong, Arthur S      12 TORR-CA              1:53.40    1:46.90        
                  51.77     1:46.90 (55.13)                                        
 64 Boychenko, Sasha    11 VISN-CA              1:50.81    1:51.43        
                  53.64     1:51.43 (57.79)                                        
 -- Teodroro, Kyle B    13 TORR-CA              1:34.81         DQ        
                  40.73          DQ (44.78)                                        
 -- Bacolod, Joshua L   15 TORR-CA              1:23.44         DQ        
                  39.36          DQ (41.75)                                        
 -- Curran, Dean G      14 TSM-CA               1:23.88         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Telanoff, Samuel    16 TSM-CA               2:07.51    2:12.88         20  
                  30.91     1:04.44 (33.53)     1:38.69 (34.25)     2:12.88 (34.19)
  2 Medvedev, Max       14 Hollywood-CA         2:28.40    2:20.89         17  
                  31.78     1:07.92 (36.14)     1:44.88 (36.96)     2:20.89 (36.01)
  3 Shaaban, Adam A     15 TSM-CA               2:27.48    2:22.40         16  
                  33.13     1:09.79 (36.66)     1:46.60 (36.81)     2:22.40 (35.80)
  4 Albertson, Kai R    15 ALPH-CA              2:22.08    2:22.66         15  
                  32.12     1:08.95 (36.83)     1:45.89 (36.94)     2:22.66 (36.77)
  5 Colomer, Griffin A  16 CITI-CA              2:26.10    2:23.80         14  
                  32.47     1:08.73 (36.26)     1:45.86 (37.13)     2:23.80 (37.94)
  6 Xu, Lucas           17 JCA-CA               2:33.40    2:24.06         13  
                  31.38     1:08.90 (37.52)     1:47.66 (38.76)     2:24.06 (36.40)
  7 Morse, Austin T     14 CITI-CA              2:26.79    2:24.27         12  
                  33.62     1:10.73 (37.11)     1:47.37 (36.64)     2:24.27 (36.90)
  8 McEwen, Mason R     16 CITI-CA              2:27.02    2:26.01         11  
                  33.32     1:10.01 (36.69)     1:47.94 (37.93)     2:26.01 (38.07)
  9 Kim, Elliot H       15 CITI-CA              2:16.94    2:26.17          9  
                  33.04     1:09.61 (36.57)     1:47.52 (37.91)     2:26.17 (38.65)
 10 Mullins, Tino P     15 TSM-CA               2:30.22    2:27.49          7  
                  34.19     1:12.05 (37.86)     1:49.91 (37.86)     2:27.49 (37.58)
 11 Shaaban, Alan B     13 TSM-CA               2:35.53    2:27.77          6  
                  33.94     1:11.70 (37.76)     1:50.23 (38.53)     2:27.77 (37.54)
 12 Kim, Colin H        14 Century Swim-CA      2:30.40    2:28.42          5  
                  34.23     1:12.25 (38.02)     1:50.68 (38.43)     2:28.42 (37.74)
 13 Kim, Chris          15 Hollywood-CA         2:22.82    2:30.42          4  
                                1:11.97 ( )   2:30.42 (1:18.45)                    
 14 Wee, Daron T        17 UN-08-CA             2:31.81    2:31.40          3  
                  34.30     1:12.43 (38.13)     1:50.96 (38.53)     2:31.40 (40.44)
 15 Frey, Matthew W     15 CITI-CA              2:26.09    2:31.85          2  
                  34.53     1:12.70 (38.17)     1:51.59 (38.89)     2:31.85 (40.26)
 16 Lee, Niko H         15 CITI-CA                   NT    2:32.10          1  
                  33.91     1:12.46 (38.55)     1:52.13 (39.67)     2:32.10 (39.97)
 17 Fields, Max M       13 UN-07-CA             2:36.83    2:34.00        
                  35.20     1:15.01 (39.81)     1:54.47 (39.46)     2:34.00 (39.53)
 18 Mullins, Nico P     15 TSM-CA               2:35.02    2:34.06        
                  35.83     1:15.08 (39.25)     1:55.27 (40.19)     2:34.06 (38.79)
 19 Yi, Justin D        16 UN-08-CA             2:30.56    2:34.96        
                  34.06     1:13.09 (39.03)     1:52.36 (39.27)     2:34.96 (42.60)
 20 Lee, Franco R       13 CITI-CA              2:38.50    2:35.03        
                  34.90     1:13.87 (38.97)     1:54.44 (40.57)     2:35.03 (40.59)
 21 Miyake, Luca        14 TSM-CA               3:15.20    2:35.21        
                  35.60     1:14.89 (39.29)     1:55.14 (40.25)     2:35.21 (40.07)
 22 Miro, Eitan         16 TSM-CA               2:43.14    2:36.50        
                  35.68     1:16.27 (40.59)     1:56.75 (40.48)     2:36.50 (39.75)
 23 Tower, Zach A       12 TSM-CA               2:54.94    2:36.54        
                  35.50     1:16.06 (40.56)     1:57.20 (41.14)     2:36.54 (39.34)
 24 Dickson, Ely L      16 TSM-CA               2:42.26    2:37.77        
                  36.12     1:16.54 (40.42)     1:57.03 (40.49)     2:37.77 (40.74)
 25 Wu, Brandon C       15 TSM-CA               2:47.29    2:38.48        
                  36.04     1:17.34 (41.30)     1:58.82 (41.48)     2:38.48 (39.66)
 26 Mertzel, Aiden      13 VISN-CA              2:45.17    2:40.32        
                  34.58     1:15.72 (41.14)     1:59.55 (43.83)     2:40.32 (40.77)
 27 Rogers, Ryan A      14 CITI-CA              2:46.06    2:42.38        
                  36.47     1:17.62 (41.15)     1:59.73 (42.11)     2:42.38 (42.65)
 28 Yugay, Klim E       14 Hollywood-CA         3:02.46    2:44.18        
                  37.58     1:19.96 (42.38)     2:02.56 (42.60)     2:44.18 (41.62)
 29 Ibarra, Ryan A      15 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:44.74        
                  37.65     1:19.51 (41.86)     2:01.75 (42.24)     2:44.74 (42.99)
 30 Chuchen, Eames D    12 TSM-CA               2:52.28    2:45.75        
                  37.59     1:19.48 (41.89)     2:03.86 (44.38)     2:45.75 (41.89)
 31 Curran, Dean G      14 TSM-CA               3:01.87    2:46.95        
                  38.47     1:21.47 (43.00)     2:04.10 (42.63)     2:46.95 (42.85)
 32 Lin, Brandon J      11 VISN-CA              3:26.20    2:48.55        
                  38.08     1:20.96 (42.88)     2:04.68 (43.72)     2:48.55 (43.87)
 33 Mindlin, Leo S      13 TSM-CA               2:57.79    2:49.67        
                  38.29     1:22.62 (44.33)     2:06.67 (44.05)     2:49.67 (43.00)
 34 Telanoff, Benjamin  13 TSM-CA               3:20.11    2:53.13        
                  37.98     1:22.49 (44.51)     2:08.76 (46.27)     2:53.13 (44.37)
 35 Truong, Joshua L    13 CITI-CA              3:07.91    2:57.67        
                  41.14     1:25.22 (44.08)     2:10.53 (45.31)     2:57.67 (47.14)
 36 Bystedt, Seb D      13 CITI-CA              3:20.16    2:58.58        
                  40.73     1:27.71 (46.98)     2:13.05 (45.34)     2:58.58 (45.53)
 -- Schneeman, Luke     14 TSM-CA               2:56.51         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ethan R      17 UN-01-CA               50.48      51.43         20  
                  24.12       51.43 (27.31)                                        
  2 Zerpa, Ryan C       15 ALPH-CA                51.31      52.60         17  
                  24.56       52.60 (28.04)                                        
  3 Yoo, Evan J         16 CITI-CA                53.43      53.43         16  
                  25.10       53.43 (28.33)                                        
  4 Keegan, Sean E      18 CITI-CA                56.76      53.58         15  
                  25.25       53.58 (28.33)                                        
  5 Diaz, Bradley M     15 CITI-CA                54.00      55.38         14  
                  26.47       55.38 (28.91)                                        
  6 Inoki, Hirota       16 ALPH-CA                58.06      56.30         13  
                  26.21       56.30 (30.09)                                        
  7 Hashimoto, Atom R   16 CITI-CA                54.96      56.99         12  
                  26.64       56.99 (30.35)                                        
  8 Fukai, Joey H       16 ALPH-CA                58.23      57.23         11  
                  27.22       57.23 (30.01)                                        
  9 Nishida, Kent I     13 ALPH-CA                58.84      57.71          9  
                  26.46       57.71 (31.25)                                        
 10 Wee, Daron T        17 UN-08-CA               55.80      57.83          7  
                  26.71       57.83 (31.12)                                        
 11 Kim, Colin H        14 Century Swim-CA           NT      57.97          6  
                  27.00       57.97 (30.97)                                        
 12 Haddad, Ryan L      14 CITI-CA              1:00.95      58.44          5  
                  27.39       58.44 (31.05)                                        
 13 Kuo, Peyton L       11 CITI-CA              1:01.39      58.68          4  
                  27.91       58.68 (30.77)                                        
 14 Kim, Elliot H       15 CITI-CA                57.68      59.22          3  
                  27.15       59.22 (32.07)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Richard  15 UN-05-CA               57.71      59.65          2  
                  27.08       59.65 (32.57)                                        
 16 Cullen, Matthew S   15 CITI-CA              1:00.22      59.84          1  
                  28.16       59.84 (31.68)                                        
 17 Emery, Jerome       17 CITI-CA              1:00.38      59.93        
                  28.40       59.93 (31.53)                                        
 18 Colomer, Griffin A  16 CITI-CA                56.75    1:00.63        
                  28.35     1:00.63 (32.28)                                        
 19 Xu, Lucas           17 JCA-CA                 58.87    1:00.88        
                  27.68     1:00.88 (33.20)                                        
 20 Rogers, Robert C    16 CITI-CA              1:00.71    1:01.01        
                  28.51     1:01.01 (32.50)                                        
 20 Yousefi, Alex E     15 TORR-CA              1:02.86    1:01.01        
                  28.32     1:01.01 (32.69)                                        
 22 Moreno, Marcus E    16 TORR-CA              1:02.78    1:01.07        
                  28.50     1:01.07 (32.57)                                        
 22 Tran, Jason M       15 TORR-CA              1:01.50    1:01.07        
                  28.22     1:01.07 (32.85)                                        
 24 Perales, Diego G    14 VISN-CA              1:04.97    1:01.51        
                  28.40     1:01.51 (33.11)                                        
 25 Robinson, Jude V    14 TORR-CA              1:08.72    1:01.95        
                  28.67     1:01.95 (33.28)                                        
 26 Song, Ryan          14 TORR-CA              1:03.35    1:02.01        
                  29.53     1:02.01 (32.48)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Johnath  16 JCA-CA               1:00.39    1:02.38        
                  28.27     1:02.38 (34.11)                                        
 28 Coyne, James        13 CITI-CA              1:04.51    1:02.56        
                  29.51     1:02.56 (33.05)                                        
 29 Jimenez, Rylan      15 SGAC-CA              1:01.16    1:02.69        
                  28.71     1:02.69 (33.98)                                        
 30 Chun, Alex D        13 CITI-CA              1:04.18    1:03.14        
                  30.03     1:03.14 (33.11)                                        
 31 Smith, Turtle M     19 JCA-CA                    NT    1:03.15        
                  29.43     1:03.15 (33.72)                                        
 32 Crispin, Erick      13 JCA-CA               1:03.65    1:04.02        
                  29.69     1:04.02 (34.33)                                        
 33 Frey, Matthew W     15 CITI-CA              1:04.81    1:04.21        
                  30.32     1:04.21 (33.89)                                        
 34 Powers, Hudson T    14 CITI-CA              1:06.78    1:04.53        
                  29.56     1:04.53 (34.97)                                        
 35 Oswald, Matthew H   17 TORR-CA              1:08.80    1:04.62        
                  30.26     1:04.62 (34.36)                                        
 36 Pinsker, Ryan S     15 Unattached-CA        1:08.26    1:04.75        
                  30.52     1:04.75 (34.23)                                        
 37 Wee, Dylan T        13 UN-08-CA             1:04.77    1:04.88        
                  30.52     1:04.88 (34.36)                                        
 38 Tunila, Ben O       15 TORR-CA              1:07.18    1:04.90        
                  30.16     1:04.90 (34.74)                                        
 39 Ciuffoli, Davide G  14 TORR-CA              1:05.70    1:05.10        
                  29.89     1:05.10 (35.21)                                        
 40 Crother-Collado, L  13 ALPH-CA              1:10.22    1:05.39        
                  29.51     1:05.39 (35.88)                                        
 41 Wheeler, Giovanni   13 ALPH-CA              1:06.49    1:06.06        
                  30.93     1:06.06 (35.13)                                        
 42 Hong, Nick          17 VISN-CA                   NT    1:06.11        
                  30.25     1:06.11 (35.86)                                        
 43 Fung, Evan M        15 CITI-CA              1:10.78    1:06.48        
                  32.58     1:06.48 (33.90)                                        
 44 Kok, Bruce Y        15 TORR-CA              1:09.88    1:06.59        
                  30.87     1:06.59 (35.72)                                        
 45 Mertzel, Aiden      13 VISN-CA              1:04.50    1:06.68        
                  30.98     1:06.68 (35.70)                                        
 46 Guzman-Wug, Jose A  15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:07.12        
                  29.08     1:07.12 (38.04)                                        
 47 Ibarra, Ryan A      15 SGAC-CA              1:12.28    1:08.96        
                  31.92     1:08.96 (37.04)                                        
 48 Chuchen, Eames D    12 TSM-CA               1:12.08    1:09.22        
                  31.89     1:09.22 (37.33)                                        
 49 Zhou, Eric Y        13 TORR-CA              1:16.58    1:09.52        
                  31.34     1:09.52 (38.18)                                        
 50 Bacolod, Joshua L   15 TORR-CA              1:14.44    1:09.59        
                  32.59     1:09.59 (37.00)                                        
 51 Colomer, Maxwell J  14 CITI-CA              1:13.51    1:12.28        
                  33.64     1:12.28 (38.64)                                        
 52 Amin, Cyrus         14 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:12.33        
                  32.04     1:12.33 (40.29)                                        
 53 Wang, Jonathan      17 CITI-CA                   NT    1:12.53        
                  33.36     1:12.53 (39.17)                                        
 54 Esqueda, Adrian A   15 CITI-CA              1:17.19    1:12.80        
                  32.75     1:12.80 (40.05)                                        
 55 Cockerham, James J  13 TSM-CA                    NT    1:12.84        
                  33.08     1:12.84 (39.76)                                        
 56 Rogers, Ryan A      14 CITI-CA              1:09.87    1:15.53        
                  32.73     1:15.53 (42.80)                                        
 57 Hreha, John Paul    15 BRSC-CA              1:22.94    1:15.54        
                  31.88     1:15.54 (43.66)                                        
 58 Rivera, Paolo       15 JCA-CA               1:15.82    1:15.55        
                  34.60     1:15.55 (40.95)                                        
 59 Goodman, Christoph  11 TSM-CA               1:19.40    1:15.73        
                  35.61     1:15.73 (40.12)                                        
 60 Munoz, Gabriel P    13 JCA-CA                    NT    1:16.26        
                  33.84     1:16.26 (42.42)                                        
 61 Rodriguez, Angel I  15 SGAC-CA              1:18.89    1:17.24        
                  34.95     1:17.24 (42.29)                                        
 62 Jimenez, Tyler      15 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:21.32        
                  36.90     1:21.32 (44.42)                                        
 63 Acabado, Jared B    13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:22.67        
                  37.48     1:22.67 (45.19)                                        
 -- Allen, Julian C     11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.15          DQ (58.09)                                        
 -- Boychenko, Sasha    11 VISN-CA              1:47.03         DQ        
                  45.11          DQ (48.28)                                        
 -- Bystedt, Seb D      13 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  39.23          DQ (46.73)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ethan R      17 UN-01-CA             1:50.50    1:54.96         20  
                  25.68       55.01 (29.33)     1:26.20 (31.19)     1:54.96 (28.76)
  2 Zerpa, Ryan C       15 ALPH-CA              2:02.07    1:59.05         17  
                  26.35       55.92 (29.57)     1:26.44 (30.52)     1:59.05 (32.61)
  3 Telanoff, Samuel    16 TSM-CA               2:02.49    1:59.66         16  
                  27.03       57.25 (30.22)     1:27.79 (30.54)     1:59.66 (31.87)
  4 Shaaban, Adam A     15 TSM-CA               1:57.27    2:02.96         15  
                  28.22       59.07 (30.85)     1:30.52 (31.45)     2:02.96 (32.44)
  5 Medvedev, Max       14 Hollywood-CA         2:18.19    2:09.95         14  
                  27.62     1:00.15 (32.53)     1:34.79 (34.64)     2:09.95 (35.16)
  6 Miro, Eitan         16 TSM-CA               2:17.37    2:11.57         13  
                  30.25     1:04.42 (34.17)     1:38.24 (33.82)     2:11.57 (33.33)
  7 Kim, Chris          15 Hollywood-CA         2:09.34    2:12.48         12  
                  28.41     1:01.18 (32.77)     1:36.11 (34.93)     2:12.48 (36.37)
  8 Shaaban, Alan B     13 TSM-CA               2:07.08    2:13.14         11  
                  29.85     1:04.25 (34.40)     1:38.33 (34.08)     2:13.14 (34.81)
  9 Mullins, Tino P     15 TSM-CA               2:15.08    2:14.75          9  
                  30.02     1:04.45 (34.43)     1:40.04 (35.59)     2:14.75 (34.71)
 10 Hernandez, Richard  15 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:15.78          7  
                  31.71     1:06.94 (35.23)     1:42.07 (35.13)     2:15.78 (33.71)
 11 Mullins, Nico P     15 TSM-CA               2:19.36    2:16.23          6  
                  30.31     1:04.72 (34.41)     1:39.74 (35.02)     2:16.23 (36.49)
 12 Tower, Zach A       12 TSM-CA               2:12.73    2:18.74          5  
                  29.17     1:03.55 (34.38)     1:40.25 (36.70)     2:18.74 (38.49)
 13 Colomer, Griffin A  16 CITI-CA              2:09.11    2:19.54          4  
                  29.80     1:06.01 (36.21)     1:43.44 (37.43)     2:19.54 (36.10)
 14 Wheeler, Giovanni   13 ALPH-CA              2:25.43    2:20.58          3  
                  30.80     1:06.46 (35.66)     1:44.03 (37.57)     2:20.58 (36.55)
 15 Yugay, Klim E       14 Hollywood-CA         2:21.86    2:21.76          2  
                  31.54     1:07.34 (35.80)     1:44.65 (37.31)     2:21.76 (37.11)
 16 Wu, Brandon C       15 TSM-CA               2:20.13    2:22.24          1  
                  31.37     1:08.12 (36.75)     1:46.03 (37.91)     2:22.24 (36.21)
 17 Miyake, Luca        14 TSM-CA               2:55.44    2:22.42        
                  33.96     1:10.65 (36.69)     1:47.07 (36.42)     2:22.42 (35.35)
 18 Njeru, Luke M       13 CITI-CA              2:15.80    2:23.10        
                  31.18     1:07.71 (36.53)     1:45.37 (37.66)     2:23.10 (37.73)
 19 Pinsker, Ryan S     15 Unattached-CA        2:28.65    2:23.93        
                  31.85     1:07.90 (36.05)     1:45.48 (37.58)     2:23.93 (38.45)
 20 Torok, Jason L      17 TORR-CA              2:21.55    2:24.20        
                  30.90     1:06.75 (35.85)     1:44.02 (37.27)     2:24.20 (40.18)
 21 Xu, Lucas           17 JCA-CA               2:28.30    2:24.83        
                  30.56     1:07.27 (36.71)     1:47.21 (39.94)     2:24.83 (37.62)
 22 Fields, Max M       13 UN-07-CA             2:26.34    2:26.63        
                  33.06     1:10.18 (37.12)     1:48.81 (38.63)     2:26.63 (37.82)
 23 Langton, Luke C     14 UN-01-CA             2:31.93    2:28.59        
                  32.94     1:10.52 (37.58)     1:49.73 (39.21)     2:28.59 (38.86)
 24 Schneeman, Luke     14 TSM-CA               3:02.60    2:28.67        
                  32.18     1:10.84 (38.66)     1:50.45 (39.61)     2:28.67 (38.22)
 25 Dickson, Ely L      16 TSM-CA               2:34.84    2:35.06        
                  33.17     1:12.43 (39.26)     1:53.17 (40.74)     2:35.06 (41.89)
 26 Telanoff, Benjamin  13 TSM-CA               3:01.12    2:35.90        
                  34.93     1:13.81 (38.88)     1:54.35 (40.54)     2:35.90 (41.55)
 27 Mindlin, Leo S      13 TSM-CA               3:00.11    2:42.06        
                  35.11     1:16.80 (41.69)     2:00.28 (43.48)     2:42.06 (41.78)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan J         16 CITI-CA              1:52.96    1:55.57         20  
                  25.42       56.52 (31.10)     1:28.54 (32.02)     1:55.57 (27.03)
  2 Telanoff, Samuel    16 TSM-CA               1:54.28    1:57.91         17  
                  26.30       57.34 (31.04)     1:30.56 (33.22)     1:57.91 (27.35)
  3 Smith, Ethan R      17 UN-01-CA             1:55.17    1:57.92         16  
                  24.65       55.78 (31.13)     1:30.96 (35.18)     1:57.92 (26.96)
  4 Yakubik, Zack A     15 CITI-CA              2:09.18    1:59.71         15  
                  26.37       56.47 (30.10)     1:33.06 (36.59)     1:59.71 (26.65)
  5 Zerpa, Ryan C       15 ALPH-CA              2:07.48    2:02.78         14  
                  25.71       56.07 (30.36)     1:33.55 (37.48)     2:02.78 (29.23)
  6 Brown, Roger B      16 CITI-CA              2:08.97    2:04.33         13  
                  26.81       56.75 (29.94)     1:36.96 (40.21)     2:04.33 (27.37)
  7 Fukai, Joey H       16 ALPH-CA              2:03.91    2:05.99         12  
                  27.75     1:01.25 (33.50)     1:36.63 (35.38)     2:05.99 (29.36)
  8 Medvedev, Max       14 Hollywood-CA         2:05.19    2:06.70         11  
                  27.38       59.50 (32.12)     1:37.46 (37.96)     2:06.70 (29.24)
  9 Hashimoto, Atom R   16 CITI-CA              2:01.62    2:07.88          9  
                  27.64     1:00.65 (33.01)     1:38.80 (38.15)     2:07.88 (29.08)
 10 Kim, Colin H        14 Century Swim-CA      2:07.30    2:08.01          7  
                  28.20     1:00.33 (32.13)     1:38.63 (38.30)     2:08.01 (29.38)
 11 Shagalov, Jonathan  17 UN-06-CA             2:00.54    2:08.52          6  
                  27.57     1:00.20 (32.63)   2:08.52 (1:08.32)                    
 12 Kim, Chris          15 Hollywood-CA         2:08.06    2:08.89          5  
                  27.95     1:01.47 (33.52)     1:40.34 (38.87)     2:08.89 (28.55)
 13 Mullins, Tino P     15 TSM-CA               2:33.74    2:09.48          4  
                  28.75     1:02.04 (33.29)     1:41.00 (38.96)     2:09.48 (28.48)
 14 Hernandez, Richard  15 UN-05-CA             2:12.33    2:10.04          3  
                  27.19     1:00.29 (33.10)     1:40.27 (39.98)     2:10.04 (29.77)
 15 Cullen, Matthew S   15 CITI-CA              2:11.66    2:10.45          2  
                  28.24     1:00.69 (32.45)     1:40.78 (40.09)     2:10.45 (29.67)
 16 Emery, Jerome       17 CITI-CA              2:09.55    2:10.76          1  
                  28.27     1:02.54 (34.27)     1:40.74 (38.20)     2:10.76 (30.02)
 17 Miro, Eitan         16 TSM-CA               2:24.32    2:10.92        
                  28.84     1:02.36 (33.52)     1:41.32 (38.96)     2:10.92 (29.60)
 18 Kim, Elliot H       15 CITI-CA              2:08.85    2:11.19        
                  28.09     1:01.84 (33.75)     1:41.12 (39.28)     2:11.19 (30.07)
 19 Bowles, Trent S     14 CITI-CA              2:10.25    2:11.75        
                  28.59     1:02.67 (34.08)     1:41.89 (39.22)     2:11.75 (29.86)
 20 Wu, Brandon C       15 TSM-CA               2:18.62    2:11.86        
                  29.06     1:03.26 (34.20)     1:43.15 (39.89)     2:11.86 (28.71)
 21 Albertson, Kai R    15 ALPH-CA              2:16.01    2:12.11        
                  28.43     1:04.20 (35.77)     1:42.57 (38.37)     2:12.11 (29.54)
 22 McEwen, Mason R     16 CITI-CA              2:12.95    2:12.27        
                  28.11     1:03.23 (35.12)     1:42.35 (39.12)     2:12.27 (29.92)
 23 Morse, Austin T     14 CITI-CA              2:15.79    2:13.24        
                  29.06     1:04.53 (35.47)     1:42.11 (37.58)     2:13.24 (31.13)
 24 Nishida, Kent I     13 ALPH-CA              2:15.55    2:13.68        
                  28.23     1:03.22 (34.99)     1:42.80 (39.58)     2:13.68 (30.88)
 25 Tower, Zach A       12 TSM-CA               2:31.83    2:14.06        
                  27.14     1:04.11 (36.97)     1:45.08 (40.97)     2:14.06 (28.98)
 26 Mullins, Nico P     15 TSM-CA               2:11.27    2:14.84        
                  29.48     1:03.27 (33.79)     1:43.61 (40.34)     2:14.84 (31.23)
 27 Song, Ryan          14 TORR-CA              2:11.53    2:15.02        
                  30.12     1:05.72 (35.60)     1:45.06 (39.34)     2:15.02 (29.96)
 28 Wee, Daron T        17 UN-08-CA             2:08.31    2:15.18        
                  28.20     1:03.83 (35.63)     1:43.26 (39.43)     2:15.18 (31.92)
 29 Kuo, Peyton L       11 CITI-CA              2:28.12    2:16.27        
                  29.37     1:04.20 (34.83)     1:44.50 (40.30)     2:16.27 (31.77)
 30 Weiss, Jackson L    14 ALPH-CA              2:22.56    2:16.35        
                  29.11     1:03.89 (34.78)     1:46.36 (42.47)     2:16.35 (29.99)
 31 Tunila, Ben O       15 TORR-CA              2:18.99    2:16.61        
                  30.61     1:05.99 (35.38)     1:46.14 (40.15)     2:16.61 (30.47)
 32 Shaaban, Alan B     13 TSM-CA               2:10.78    2:16.64        
                  29.49     1:06.41 (36.92)     1:46.32 (39.91)     2:16.64 (30.32)
 33 Dickson, Ely L      16 TSM-CA               2:15.12    2:17.12        
                  30.52     1:04.32 (33.80)     1:45.96 (41.64)     2:17.12 (31.16)
 34 Fields, Max M       13 UN-07-CA             2:58.14    2:17.27        
                  31.59     1:06.91 (35.32)     1:47.30 (40.39)     2:17.27 (29.97)
 35 Schneeman, Luke     14 TSM-CA               2:32.72    2:17.92        
                  30.07     1:07.01 (36.94)     1:46.33 (39.32)     2:17.92 (31.59)
 36 Perales, Diego G    14 VISN-CA              2:27.10    2:18.04        
                  29.87     1:04.94 (35.07)     1:46.60 (41.66)     2:18.04 (31.44)
 37 Crispin, Erick      13 JCA-CA               2:21.35    2:18.10        
                  29.09     1:04.95 (35.86)     1:46.84 (41.89)     2:18.10 (31.26)
 38 Miyake, Luca        14 TSM-CA                    NT    2:18.42        
                  27.54     1:05.43 (37.89)     1:47.55 (42.12)     2:18.42 (30.87)
 39 Reczek, Rainer K    15 ALPH-CA              2:15.55    2:18.52        
                  31.06     1:07.55 (36.49)     1:47.37 (39.82)     2:18.52 (31.15)
 40 Rogers, Robert C    16 CITI-CA              2:15.40    2:19.35        
                  29.65     1:06.47 (36.82)     1:48.88 (42.41)     2:19.35 (30.47)
 41 Yousefi, Alex E     15 TORR-CA              2:21.16    2:19.90        
                  29.50     1:05.84 (36.34)     1:48.55 (42.71)     2:19.90 (31.35)
 42 Ro, Jonathan J      16 CITI-CA              2:15.27    2:20.29        
                  30.12     1:06.38 (36.26)     1:48.24 (41.86)     2:20.29 (32.05)
 43 Ciuffoli, Davide G  14 TORR-CA              2:19.34    2:20.58        
                  30.23     1:06.43 (36.20)     1:48.77 (42.34)     2:20.58 (31.81)
 44 Barner, Nick L      13 ALPH-CA              2:21.14    2:20.73        
                  29.61     1:06.24 (36.63)     1:49.06 (42.82)     2:20.73 (31.67)
 45 Robinson, Jude V    14 TORR-CA              2:27.89    2:21.02        
                  29.23     1:06.22 (36.99)     1:47.54 (41.32)     2:21.02 (33.48)
 46 Oswald, Matthew H   17 TORR-CA              2:20.85    2:21.20        
                  31.27     1:09.02 (37.75)     1:47.99 (38.97)     2:21.20 (33.21)
 47 Colomer, Griffin A  16 CITI-CA              2:13.93    2:22.08        
                  30.37   2:22.08 (1:51.71)                                        
 48 Guzman-Wug, Jose A  15 JCA-CA                    NT    2:22.37        
                  29.58     1:06.50 (36.92)     1:48.68 (42.18)     2:22.37 (33.69)
 49 Kok, Bruce Y        15 TORR-CA              2:28.27    2:22.82        
                  31.52     1:09.16 (37.64)     1:50.54 (41.38)     2:22.82 (32.28)
 50 Tran, Jason M       15 TORR-CA              2:24.08    2:23.09        
                  29.09     1:07.35 (38.26)     1:49.85 (42.50)     2:23.09 (33.24)
 51 Yugay, Klim E       14 Hollywood-CA         2:25.98    2:23.34        
                  30.54     1:07.79 (37.25)     1:51.56 (43.77)     2:23.34 (31.78)
 52 Ibarra, Ryan A      15 SGAC-CA              2:28.16    2:23.79        
                  30.82     1:09.46 (38.64)     1:51.93 (42.47)     2:23.79 (31.86)
 53 Langton, William H  14 UN-01-CA             2:36.04    2:24.01        
                  33.09     1:11.55 (38.46)     1:52.60 (41.05)     2:24.01 (31.41)
 54 Hwang, Sunwoo       13 TORR-CA              2:26.06    2:24.98        
                  30.87     1:07.50 (36.63)     1:52.51 (45.01)     2:24.98 (32.47)
 55 Mindlin, Leo S      13 TSM-CA               2:43.60    2:25.72        
                  31.96     1:10.26 (38.30)     1:55.02 (44.76)     2:25.72 (30.70)
 56 Lee, Franco R       13 CITI-CA              2:25.91    2:26.36        
                  32.34     1:11.01 (38.67)     1:52.66 (41.65)     2:26.36 (33.70)
 57 Telanoff, Benjamin  13 TSM-CA               2:30.11    2:28.76        
                  33.66     1:10.86 (37.20)     1:58.17 (47.31)     2:28.76 (30.59)
 58 Ventura, Christoph  15 BAY-CA               2:31.60    2:29.16        
                  31.47     1:10.63 (39.16)     1:55.88 (45.25)     2:29.16 (33.28)
 59 Fung, Evan M        15 CITI-CA              2:34.15    2:30.25        
                  32.41     1:11.86 (39.45)     1:56.45 (44.59)     2:30.25 (33.80)
 60 Bacolod, Joshua L   15 TORR-CA              2:31.85    2:30.29        
                  33.01     1:09.31 (36.30)     1:56.62 (47.31)     2:30.29 (33.67)
 61 Tunila, Wilson T    13 TORR-CA              2:48.10    2:32.06        
                  35.11     1:14.93 (39.82)     1:59.70 (44.77)     2:32.06 (32.36)
 62 Hong, Nick          17 VISN-CA                   NT    2:32.25        
                  30.60     1:09.12 (38.52)     1:54.84 (45.72)     2:32.25 (37.41)
 63 Curran, Dean G      14 TSM-CA               2:41.21    2:32.60        
                  35.80     1:15.47 (39.67)     1:59.41 (43.94)     2:32.60 (33.19)
 64 Amin, Cyrus         14 BRSC-CA              2:34.13    2:32.67        
                  32.41     1:09.07 (36.66)     1:56.50 (47.43)     2:32.67 (36.17)
 65 Zhou, Eric Y        13 TORR-CA              2:33.04    2:34.04        
                  32.49     1:13.18 (40.69)     1:58.73 (45.55)     2:34.04 (35.31)
 66 Smith, Turtle M     19 JCA-CA                    NT    2:34.61        
                  29.84     1:08.74 (38.90)     1:58.53 (49.79)     2:34.61 (36.08)
 67 Rivera, Paolo       15 JCA-CA               2:35.79    2:36.90        
                  33.74     1:13.54 (39.80)     1:59.09 (45.55)     2:36.90 (37.81)
 68 Teodroro, Kyle B    13 TORR-CA              2:46.20    2:39.05        
                  33.30     1:13.70 (40.40)     2:02.26 (48.56)     2:39.05 (36.79)
 69 Su, David           13 TORR-CA              2:49.32    2:40.92        
                  33.17     1:14.43 (41.26)     2:04.00 (49.57)     2:40.92 (36.92)
 70 Esqueda, Adrian A   15 CITI-CA              2:49.20    2:41.63        
                  33.17     1:15.45 (42.28)     2:08.30 (52.85)     2:41.63 (33.33)
 71 Su, Derek           13 TORR-CA              2:48.28    2:42.35        
                  33.81     1:14.26 (40.45)     2:05.39 (51.13)     2:42.35 (36.96)
 72 Yoo, Daniel S       12 TORR-CA              3:18.12    2:42.38        
                  33.09     1:13.57 (40.48)     2:03.24 (49.67)     2:42.38 (39.14)
 73 Cockerham, James J  13 TSM-CA               2:51.08    2:42.91        
                  33.32     1:17.25 (43.93)     2:01.91 (44.66)     2:42.91 (41.00)
 74 Goodman, Christoph  11 TSM-CA               2:43.00    2:43.47        
                  36.34     1:16.26 (39.92)     2:07.49 (51.23)     2:43.47 (35.98)
 75 Munoz, Gabriel P    13 JCA-CA                    NT    2:44.81        
                  34.42     1:18.57 (44.15)     2:06.01 (47.44)     2:44.81 (38.80)
 76 Yan, Andrew T       12 TORR-CA              3:00.91    2:52.22        
                  39.92     1:26.90 (46.98)     2:13.14 (46.24)     2:52.22 (39.08)
 77 Olson, Trevor L     13 CITI-CA              3:08.52    2:53.64        
                  39.06     1:25.18 (46.12)     2:11.44 (46.26)     2:53.64 (42.20)
 78 Bystedt, Seb D      13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:55.33        
                  41.29     1:25.96 (44.67)     2:12.57 (46.61)     2:55.33 (42.76)
 79 Acabado, Jared B    13 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:00.64        
                  39.46     1:25.37 (45.91)     2:20.12 (54.75)     3:00.64 (40.52)
 80 Boychenko, Sasha    11 VISN-CA                   NT    3:08.24        
                  43.07     1:31.02 (47.95)     2:29.04 (58.02)     3:08.24 (39.20)
 81 Brik, Royce M       15 UN-04-CA                  NT    3:15.35        
                  46.26     1:36.77 (50.51)     2:32.12 (55.35)     3:15.35 (43.23)
 -- Chuchen, Eames D    12 TSM-CA               2:37.00         DQ        
                  31.61     1:09.70 (38.09)     1:56.36 (46.66)          DQ (34.90)
 -- Hreha, John Paul    15 BRSC-CA              2:44.42         DQ        
                  31.60     1:12.79 (41.19)     2:00.50 (47.71)          DQ (35.24)
 -- Shaaban, Adam A     15 TSM-CA               2:00.91         DQ        
                  27.97     1:01.16 (33.19)     1:38.47 (37.31)          DQ (29.26)
 -- Moreno, Marcus E    16 TORR-CA              2:25.45         DQ        
                  29.37     1:05.09 (35.72)     1:48.88 (43.79)          DQ (29.91)
 -- De Alba, Kevin R    12 TORR-CA              3:25.78         DQ        
                                1:30.58 ( )     2:27.31 (56.73)          DQ (41.88)
 -- Allen, Julian C     11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.18   1:55.41 (1:01.23)   3:00.18 (1:04.77)          DQ (59.39)
 -- Lurie, Maxwell P    14 BRSC-CA              2:57.23         DQ        
                  39.17     1:24.53 (45.36)     2:16.21 (51.68)          DQ (38.01)
 -- Lee, Niko H         15 CITI-CA              2:34.10         DQ        
                  28.38     1:03.23 (34.85)     1:44.72 (41.49)          DQ (30.28)
 -- Kiuhan, Colin S     13 TORR-CA              3:16.85         DQ        
                  46.64     1:34.91 (48.27)     2:28.43 (53.52)          DQ (38.37)
 
Men 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Telanoff, Samuel    16 TSM-CA               4:01.55    4:08.45         20  
                  27.30       58.28 (30.98)     1:31.11 (32.83)     2:02.71 (31.60)
        2:37.25 (34.54)     3:12.16 (34.91)     3:40.30 (28.14)     4:08.45 (28.15)
  2 Smith, Ethan R      17 UN-01-CA             4:04.17    4:10.65         17  
                  25.90       54.17 (28.27)     1:27.33 (33.16)     2:00.53 (33.20)
        2:36.17 (35.64)     3:12.67 (36.50)     3:41.93 (29.26)     4:10.65 (28.72)
  3 Brearton, Jack D    16 TORR-CA              4:07.18    4:17.66         16  
                  27.28       58.84 (31.56)     1:32.06 (33.22)     2:05.51 (33.45)
        2:40.91 (35.40)     3:17.44 (36.53)     3:47.71 (30.27)     4:17.66 (29.95)
  4 Shaaban, Adam A     15 TSM-CA               4:11.81    4:18.87         15  
                  28.02       59.40 (31.38)     1:32.95 (33.55)     2:05.33 (32.38)
        2:41.75 (36.42)     3:19.89 (38.14)     3:49.85 (29.96)     4:18.87 (29.02)
  5 Herman, Dylan P     17 TORR-CA              4:39.56    4:27.38         14  
                  28.95     1:02.76 (33.81)     1:36.34 (33.58)     2:08.95 (32.61)
        2:46.23 (37.28)     3:23.11 (36.88)     3:55.51 (32.40)     4:27.38 (31.87)
  6 Steen, Noah P       17 TORR-CA              4:22.18    4:28.15         13  
                  27.02       58.81 (31.79)     1:31.52 (32.71)     2:04.39 (32.87)
        2:44.31 (39.92)     3:24.62 (40.31)     3:57.08 (32.46)     4:28.15 (31.07)
  7 Mullins, Tino P     15 TSM-CA               4:32.38    4:29.64         12  
                  29.58     1:03.31 (33.73)     1:38.20 (34.89)     2:11.43 (33.23)
        2:50.21 (38.78)     3:29.68 (39.47)     4:00.28 (30.60)     4:29.64 (29.36)
  8 Cullen, Matthew S   15 CITI-CA              4:46.12    4:31.31         11  
                  28.55     1:01.46 (32.91)     1:35.72 (34.26)     2:09.42 (33.70)
        2:50.64 (41.22)     3:31.55 (40.91)     4:02.62 (31.07)     4:31.31 (28.69)
  9 Shaaban, Alan B     13 TSM-CA               4:49.71    4:32.19          9  
                  29.17     1:02.35 (33.18)     1:38.07 (35.72)     2:13.78 (35.71)
        2:52.48 (38.70)     3:32.18 (39.70)     4:02.16 (29.98)     4:32.19 (30.03)
 10 McEwen, Mason R     16 CITI-CA              5:03.78    4:34.66          7  
                  27.92     1:01.23 (33.31)     1:39.21 (37.98)     2:15.18 (35.97)
        2:54.67 (39.49)     3:34.17 (39.50)     4:05.03 (30.86)     4:34.66 (29.63)
 11 Tower, Zach A       12 TSM-CA               4:56.28    4:37.92          6  
                  27.63     1:00.49 (32.86)     1:37.41 (36.92)     2:12.31 (34.90)
        2:53.68 (41.37)     3:36.09 (42.41)     4:07.70 (31.61)     4:37.92 (30.22)
 12 Mullins, Nico P     15 TSM-CA               4:33.26    4:38.18          5  
                  29.61     1:03.88 (34.27)     1:38.81 (34.93)     2:12.57 (33.76)
        2:53.32 (40.75)     3:34.56 (41.24)     4:07.04 (32.48)     4:38.18 (31.14)
 13 Sanchez, Ricky I    16 TORR-CA              4:27.37    4:38.28          4  
                  28.09     1:00.19 (32.10)     1:37.07 (36.88)     2:13.10 (36.03)
        2:54.41 (41.31)     3:34.46 (40.05)   4:38.28 (1:03.82)                    
 14 Dickson, Ely L      16 TSM-CA               4:52.78    4:39.07          3  
                  30.78     1:06.84 (36.06)     1:41.47 (34.63)     2:14.99 (33.52)
        2:55.17 (40.18)     3:36.62 (41.45)     4:08.24 (31.62)     4:39.07 (30.83)
 15 Wee, Daron T        17 UN-08-CA             4:32.39    4:39.59          2  
                  28.05     1:01.07 (33.02)     1:37.33 (36.26)     2:13.30 (35.97)
        2:53.58 (40.28)     3:34.47 (40.89)     4:07.40 (32.93)     4:39.59 (32.19)
 16 Miro, Eitan         16 TSM-CA               4:43.02    4:40.25          1  
                  30.91     1:05.04 (34.13)     1:41.07 (36.03)     2:16.18 (35.11)
        2:58.16 (41.98)     3:40.65 (42.49)     4:11.30 (30.65)     4:40.25 (28.95)
 17 Rogers, Robert C    16 CITI-CA              4:39.92    4:42.28        
                  28.54     1:02.49 (33.95)     1:40.31 (37.82)     2:17.47 (37.16)
        2:59.85 (42.38)     3:41.91 (42.06)     4:12.00 (30.09)     4:42.28 (30.28)
 18 Fields, Max M       13 UN-07-CA             4:44.63    4:43.79        
                  31.90     1:08.47 (36.57)     1:44.47 (36.00)     2:19.62 (35.15)
        3:00.79 (41.17)     3:41.79 (41.00)     4:13.42 (31.63)     4:43.79 (30.37)
 19 Nishida, Kent I     13 ALPH-CA              4:50.47    4:44.30        
                  29.23     1:02.66 (33.43)     1:39.47 (36.81)     2:15.82 (36.35)
        2:56.24 (40.42)     3:38.30 (42.06)     4:11.52 (33.22)     4:44.30 (32.78)
 20 Colomer, Griffin A  16 CITI-CA              4:44.67    4:46.56        
                  28.25     1:03.21 (34.96)     1:43.93 (40.72)     2:22.85 (38.92)
        3:02.75 (39.90)     3:42.32 (39.57)     4:15.31 (32.99)     4:46.56 (31.25)
 21 Wu, Brandon C       15 TSM-CA               4:46.94    4:47.08        
                  30.78     1:06.59 (35.81)     1:43.13 (36.54)     2:18.52 (35.39)
        3:01.44 (42.92)     3:44.24 (42.80)     4:16.56 (32.32)     4:47.08 (30.52)
 22 Torok, Jason L      17 TORR-CA              4:48.16    4:48.36        
                  30.26     1:04.44 (34.18)     1:41.00 (36.56)     2:16.94 (35.94)
        2:59.49 (42.55)     3:42.92 (43.43)     4:15.93 (33.01)     4:48.36 (32.43)
 23 Frey, Matthew W     15 CITI-CA              5:04.83    4:48.92        
                  30.74     1:06.18 (35.44)     1:44.87 (38.69)     2:23.26 (38.39)
        3:03.35 (40.09)     3:44.03 (40.68)     4:17.30 (33.27)     4:48.92 (31.62)
 24 Schneeman, Luke     14 TSM-CA               5:17.30    4:53.77        
                  32.76     1:10.21 (37.45)     1:48.94 (38.73)     2:26.45 (37.51)
        3:08.13 (41.68)     3:49.74 (41.61)     4:21.94 (32.20)     4:53.77 (31.83)
 25 Miyake, Luca        14 TSM-CA               5:02.11    4:54.31        
                  30.54     1:04.43 (33.89)     1:43.95 (39.52)     2:21.66 (37.71)
        3:05.75 (44.09)     3:49.47 (43.72)     4:23.97 (34.50)     4:54.31 (30.34)
 26 Telanoff, Benjamin  13 TSM-CA               5:11.01    5:06.23        
                  33.38     1:10.97 (37.59)     1:49.18 (38.21)     2:27.83 (38.65)
        3:12.57 (44.74)     3:59.81 (47.24)     4:32.94 (33.13)     5:06.23 (33.29)
 27 Chuchen, Eames D    12 TSM-CA               5:05.80    5:12.19        
                  31.06     1:08.56 (37.50)     1:47.58 (39.02)     2:26.98 (39.40)
        3:12.94 (45.96)     4:00.92 (47.98)     4:35.78 (34.86)     5:12.19 (36.41)
 28 Mindlin, Leo S      13 TSM-CA               5:18.10    5:12.29        
                  32.82     1:13.87 (41.05)     1:54.03 (40.16)     2:32.32 (38.29)
        3:17.73 (45.41)     4:04.15 (46.42)     4:38.13 (33.98)     5:12.29 (34.16)
 29 Curran, Dean G      14 TSM-CA               5:30.19    5:13.79        
                  36.75     1:18.13 (41.38)     1:58.24 (40.11)     2:37.60 (39.36)
        3:20.79 (43.19)     4:05.63 (44.84)     4:40.46 (34.83)     5:13.79 (33.33)
 30 Lin, Brandon J      11 VISN-CA              5:48.90    5:16.38        
                  34.00     1:13.13 (39.13)     1:52.49 (39.36)     2:31.71 (39.22)
        3:15.47 (43.76)     4:00.40 (44.93)     4:39.23 (38.83)     5:16.38 (37.15)
 31 Goodman, Christoph  11 TSM-CA               5:48.32    5:26.53        
                  36.14     1:18.34 (42.20)     1:57.43 (39.09)     2:35.85 (38.42)
        3:25.10 (49.25)     4:14.67 (49.57)     4:51.23 (36.56)     5:26.53 (35.30)
 -- Rodriguez, Tomas    14 TSM-CA               5:01.64         DQ        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:49.97        
  2 Scott, Naomi H            14 CITI-CA                   NT    6:07.48        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                   NT   11:26.58        
  2 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                   NT   11:52.79        
  3 Scott, Naomi H            14 CITI-CA                   NT   12:23.46        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 102                    
 
  1. Beach Cities Swimming            4920.5   2. Team Santa Monica                4146.5
  3. Alpha Aquatics                     2857   4. Swim Torrance                    1906.5
  5. Royal Swim Team                    1568   6. Bruin Swim Club                  1504.5
  7. Vision Swim                      1463.5   8. South Gate Aquatics Club            947
  9. Bay Club Aquatics                   943  10. Team Century Swimming               727
 11. John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)       482  12. Palos Verdes Aquatic Club           355
 13. Hollywood Silver Dolphins           159