ROSE January Intersquad - Meet Results

ROSE January Intersquad
1/10/2020 - 1/11/2020
Pasadena, California United States
Updated: 1/13/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
           January 10 & 11 Intrasquad 2020 - 1/10/2020 to 1/11/2020            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA                35.14      36.11  
  2 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA                35.24      36.60  
  3 Allen, Ava D               8 ROSE-CA                43.76      44.83  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA              1:16.06    1:15.45  
       36.14  1:15.45                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA              1:18.48    1:19.10  
       37.27  1:19.10                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ava D               8 ROSE-CA                43.32      46.34  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA              1:22.86    1:23.24  
       40.42  1:23.24                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA              1:29.05    1:27.81  
       42.18  1:27.81                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ava D               8 ROSE-CA                56.11      53.77  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA              1:42.39    1:46.31  
       51.04  1:46.31                                                      
  2 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA              1:50.73    1:49.58  
       52.11  1:49.58                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Allen, Ava D               8 ROSE-CA                50.09         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:24.12  
       41.36  1:24.12                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Ella M          8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.11  
       43.37  1:39.11                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Allen, Ava D               8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.73                                                               
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caballeros, Krista M      10 ROSE-CA                33.41      33.46  
  2 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA                33.57      34.16  
  3 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA                32.44      34.20  
  4 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                35.07      34.58  
  5 Ellis, Emma V             10 ROSE-CA                35.98      37.20  
  6 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA                37.28      37.66  
  7 Saito, Nozomi M           10 ROSE-CA                40.56      38.78  
  8 Conroy, Avery E           10 ROSE-CA                40.62      39.14  
  9 Pisano, Anna M            10 ROSE-CA                41.90      39.79  
 10 Attar, Sarah E            10 ROSE-CA                40.86      40.49  
 11 Durieux, Elle M           10 ROSE-CA                42.11      44.51  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:09.42    1:06.90  
       31.91  1:06.90                                                      
  2 Caballeros, Krista M      10 ROSE-CA              1:14.46    1:12.02  
       33.95  1:12.02                                                      
  3 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:19.85    1:12.60  
       34.75  1:12.60                                                      
  4 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              1:16.85    1:12.77  
  5 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA              1:14.55    1:12.90  
       34.24  1:12.90                                                      
  6 Luo, Vanessa Q            10 ROSE-CA              1:13.26    1:13.14  
       34.31  1:13.14                                                      
  7 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA              1:15.59    1:14.50  
       36.32  1:14.50                                                      
  8 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              1:25.27    1:19.25  
       36.85  1:19.25                                                      
  9 Conroy, Avery E           10 ROSE-CA              1:27.22    1:22.91  
       40.06  1:22.91                                                      
 10 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA              1:26.57    1:23.39  
       41.33  1:23.39                                                      
 11 Saito, Nozomi M           10 ROSE-CA              1:32.53    1:24.63  
       40.54  1:24.63                                                      
 12 Attar, Sarah E            10 ROSE-CA              1:31.08    1:29.61  
       41.42  1:29.61                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA              2:49.70    2:44.30  
       38.14  1:20.93  2:04.76  2:44.30                                    
  2 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              2:45.06    2:46.01  
       37.80  1:19.40  2:03.26  2:46.01                                    
  3 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              2:55.53    2:51.25  
       37.87  1:22.78  2:08.44  2:51.25                                    
  4 Saito, Nozomi M           10 ROSE-CA              3:09.24    3:11.58  
       43.01  1:33.10  2:22.05  3:11.58                                    
  5 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA              3:04.53    3:12.28  
       43.42  1:33.30  2:24.12  3:12.28                                    
  6 Attar, Sarah E            10 ROSE-CA              3:21.07    3:23.99  
       44.24  1:37.97  2:31.80  3:23.99                                    
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:54.79  
       37.47  1:19.09  2:02.34  2:45.28  3:26.42  4:09.01  4:52.10  5:34.14
     6:16.42  6:54.79                                                      
  2 Caballeros, Krista M      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:07.94  
       37.37  1:19.27  2:02.48  2:46.02  3:30.20  4:14.21  4:57.83  5:41.60
     6:25.61  7:07.94                                                      
  3 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:08.68  
       37.20  1:19.28  2:03.87  2:48.36  3:32.33  4:15.37  4:59.54  5:43.12
     6:26.84  7:08.68                                                      
  4 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:13.78  
       38.81  1:22.27  2:06.20  2:49.96  3:34.07  4:17.85  5:02.12  5:47.23
     6:31.93  7:13.78                                                      
  5 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:20.67  
       36.86  1:19.30  2:04.67  2:50.64  3:35.42  4:19.45  5:05.65  5:51.65
     6:38.21  7:20.67                                                      
  6 Luo, Vanessa Q            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:33.09  
       38.70  1:21.83  2:07.79  2:54.66  3:41.30  4:27.99  5:16.69  6:02.41
     6:50.09  7:33.09                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                37.14      37.17  
  2 Ellis, Emma V             10 ROSE-CA                40.95      41.23  
  3 Conroy, Avery E           10 ROSE-CA                43.00      41.98  
  4 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                41.22      42.01  
  5 Saito, Nozomi M           10 ROSE-CA                46.19      42.22  
  6 Pisano, Anna M            10 ROSE-CA                47.20      49.63  
  7 Durieux, Elle M           10 ROSE-CA                48.34      51.89  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:19.00    1:18.41  
       37.60  1:18.41                                                      
  2 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:25.50    1:21.83  
       39.81  1:21.83                                                      
  3 Luo, Vanessa Q            10 ROSE-CA              1:21.30    1:21.92  
  4 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA              1:25.71    1:22.62  
       40.01  1:22.62                                                      
  5 Caballeros, Krista M      10 ROSE-CA              1:25.58    1:25.87  
       40.83  1:25.87                                                      
  6 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA              1:30.76    1:27.91  
       43.61  1:27.91                                                      
  7 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              1:30.30    1:29.75  
       43.25  1:29.75                                                      
  8 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA              1:33.07    1:31.45  
       45.28  1:31.45                                                      
  9 Ancker, Anna H            10 ROSE-CA              1:51.78    1:35.67  
       45.65  1:35.67                                                      
 -- Saito, Nozomi M           10 ROSE-CA              1:36.85         DQ  
       44.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Durieux, Elle M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA                42.11      40.46  
  2 Ancker, Anna H            10 ROSE-CA                50.35      48.18  
  3 Ellis, Emma V             10 ROSE-CA              1:03.67      54.55  
  4 Conroy, Avery E           10 ROSE-CA                54.34      54.77  
  5 Durieux, Elle M           10 ROSE-CA                56.54      58.23  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA              1:42.23    1:37.43  
       46.20  1:37.43                                                      
  2 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:36.74    1:38.73  
       47.76  1:38.73                                                      
  3 Luo, Vanessa Q            10 ROSE-CA              1:32.93    1:39.33  
       46.67  1:39.33                                                      
  4 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:36.71    1:41.52  
       48.13  1:41.52                                                      
  5 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA              1:41.91    1:46.83  
       50.60  1:46.83                                                      
  6 Attar, Sarah E            10 ROSE-CA              1:55.59    1:54.78  
       54.63  1:54.78                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA                36.73      36.96  
  2 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA                37.17      37.52  
  3 Ellis, Emma V             10 ROSE-CA                42.87      45.08  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:23.77  
       39.09  1:23.77                                                      
  2 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:29.76    1:27.20  
       38.33  1:27.20                                                      
  3 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              1:29.36    1:28.85  
       41.19  1:28.85                                                      
  4 Ho, Kendall J              9 ROSE-CA              1:33.08    1:32.90  
       41.58  1:32.90                                                      
  5 Caballeros, Krista M      10 ROSE-CA              1:33.21    1:33.15  
       40.72  1:33.15                                                      
  6 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:49.57  
       47.90  1:49.57                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Vanessa Q            10 ROSE-CA              1:20.09    1:24.97  
       38.43  1:24.97                                                      
  2 Ellis, Emma V             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.20  
  3 Durieux, Elle M           10 ROSE-CA              1:53.60    1:47.46  
       50.96  1:47.46                                                      
 -- Pisano, Anna M            10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       51.90                                                               
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attar, Sarah E            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:39.00  
       53.53  1:50.27  2:50.92  3:39.00                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                26.00      26.67  
  2 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                26.57      27.32  
  3 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA                28.22      27.80  
  4 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA                28.65      28.55  
  5 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                28.58      28.86  
  6 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA                30.30      29.07  
  7 Lesnever, Ella C          12 ROSE-CA                30.07      29.31  
  8 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA                29.17      29.39  
  9 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA                29.63      29.77  
 10 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA                30.47      30.11  
 11 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA                30.04      30.12  
 11 Wai, Julianna A           12 ROSE-CA                29.64      30.12  
 13 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA                   NT      30.56  
 14 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA                31.03      30.96  
 15 Lin, Tina S               11 ROSE-CA                31.94      32.12  
 16 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA                30.79      32.22  
 17 Lee, Olivia A             11 ROSE-CA                31.56      32.30  
 18 Groves, Zara E            11 ROSE-CA                35.97      35.99  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA              1:06.46    1:02.35  
  2 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA              1:08.91    1:04.83  
       30.85  1:04.83                                                      
  3 Pisano, Julia C           12 ROSE-CA              1:06.94    1:05.01  
       31.05  1:05.01                                                      
  4 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA              1:07.54    1:05.56  
       31.54  1:05.56                                                      
  5 Wai, Julianna A           12 ROSE-CA              1:04.51    1:06.03  
       31.83  1:06.03                                                      
  6 Lin, Tina S               11 ROSE-CA              1:12.86    1:09.17  
       32.95  1:09.17                                                      
  7 Essmiller, Emiko L        12 ROSE-CA              1:11.02    1:09.49  
       34.40  1:09.49                                                      
  8 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA              1:08.98    1:10.01  
       33.22  1:10.01                                                      
  9 Sun, Morgan A             12 ROSE-CA              1:12.98    1:13.11  
       34.69  1:13.11                                                      
 10 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        12 ROSE-CA              1:15.03    1:18.30  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:09.41    2:08.98  
       30.63  1:03.13  1:36.10  2:08.98                                    
  2 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              2:14.72    2:11.32  
       29.47  1:02.16  1:36.81  2:11.32                                    
  3 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              2:09.72    2:12.64  
       31.13  1:04.20  1:38.44  2:12.64                                    
  4 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              2:16.05    2:15.53  
       30.86  1:05.46  1:41.02  2:15.53                                    
  5 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA              2:22.62    2:15.63  
       31.77  1:06.00  1:40.88  2:15.63                                    
  6 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              2:21.82    2:18.32  
       32.03  1:06.76  1:42.80  2:18.32                                    
  7 Wai, Julianna A           12 ROSE-CA              2:24.87    2:22.67  
       33.09  1:08.23  1:45.63  2:22.67                                    
  8 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              2:21.95    2:24.46  
       33.04  1:09.02  1:46.48  2:24.46                                    
  9 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA              2:38.37    2:25.46  
       34.09  1:11.77  1:49.74  2:25.46                                    
 10 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              2:26.60    2:25.93  
       33.69  1:11.23  1:49.12  2:25.93                                    
 11 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              2:23.06    2:26.32  
       33.26  1:09.98  1:48.47  2:26.32                                    
 12 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              2:31.40    2:30.15  
       34.94  1:12.90  1:52.21  2:30.15                                    
 13 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA              2:32.58    2:33.23  
       34.99  1:13.71  1:54.61  2:33.23                                    
 14 Lee, Olivia A             11 ROSE-CA              2:29.62    2:34.09  
       34.47  1:13.18  1:54.51  2:34.09                                    
 15 Sun, Morgan A             12 ROSE-CA              2:40.36    2:44.01  
       37.08  1:19.31  2:01.59  2:44.01                                    
 16 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:46.44  
       35.49  1:17.39  2:02.65  2:46.44                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA              6:57.29    6:44.84  
       36.18  1:16.46  1:57.30  2:38.76  3:20.08  4:01.59  4:42.95  5:24.45
     6:05.56  6:44.84                                                      
  2 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:58.45  
       34.17  1:12.75  1:54.54  2:36.64  3:21.20  4:05.47  4:49.26  5:34.14
     6:17.97  6:58.45                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                33.83      33.03  
  2 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA                34.76      33.61  
  3 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA                35.05      33.68  
  4 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA                33.78      34.50  
  5 Lesnever, Ella C          12 ROSE-CA                42.62      34.85  
  6 Chan, Mikayla T           12 ROSE-CA                35.01      35.06  
  7 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA                35.29      35.49  
  8 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA                34.61      35.75  
  9 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA                37.78      36.44  
 10 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA                36.77      36.72  
 11 Essmiller, Emiko L        12 ROSE-CA                36.87      36.75  
 12 Sun, Morgan A             12 ROSE-CA                36.68      37.04  
 13 Lee, Olivia A             11 ROSE-CA                36.98      37.13  
 14 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA                38.18      37.41  
 15 Lin, Tina S               11 ROSE-CA                37.83      37.55  
 16 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA                37.14      38.01  
 17 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA                36.73      38.95  
 18 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA                38.94      39.42  
 19 Groves, Zara E            11 ROSE-CA                40.67      41.21  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:06.83  
       32.44  1:06.83                                                      
  2 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:08.60    1:09.57  
       34.23  1:09.57                                                      
  3 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   12 ROSE-CA              1:09.42    1:11.15  
       35.21  1:11.15                                                      
  4 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              1:13.35    1:12.53  
       36.05  1:12.53                                                      
  5 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 ROSE-CA              1:16.03    1:14.03  
       36.24  1:14.03                                                      
  6 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              1:15.19    1:14.39  
       36.18  1:14.39                                                      
  7 Pisano, Julia C           12 ROSE-CA              1:20.65    1:15.99  
       36.21  1:15.99                                                      
  8 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA              1:24.90    1:18.17  
       38.19  1:18.17                                                      
  9 Chan, Mikayla T           12 ROSE-CA              1:19.71    1:18.56  
       38.73  1:18.56                                                      
 10 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              1:21.05    1:18.63  
       37.54  1:18.63                                                      
 11 Essmiller, Emiko L        12 ROSE-CA              1:18.65    1:19.01  
       38.51  1:19.01                                                      
 12 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA              1:23.74    1:21.52  
       39.62  1:21.52                                                      
 13 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        12 ROSE-CA              1:27.94    1:31.59  
       44.55  1:31.59                                                      
 14 Groves, Zara E            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.31  
       46.56  1:36.31                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              2:49.38    2:39.52  
       37.33  1:17.26  1:58.66  2:39.52                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA                35.95      36.16  
  2 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA                39.09      36.86  
  3 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                41.72      39.34  
  4 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA                43.07      40.71  
  5 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA                42.06      40.84  
  6 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA                41.20      41.28  
  7 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA                41.41      41.46  
  8 Lesnever, Ella C          12 ROSE-CA                45.05      41.90  
  9 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA                45.85      43.90  
 10 Lee, Olivia A             11 ROSE-CA                44.45      44.94  
 11 Groves, Zara E            11 ROSE-CA                45.29      46.63  
 12 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA                46.15      46.90  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:14.96    1:14.93  
       35.87  1:14.93                                                      
  2 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:18.28    1:17.42  
       37.43  1:17.42                                                      
  3 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:18.28    1:17.47  
       37.02  1:17.47                                                      
  4 Chan, Mikayla T           12 ROSE-CA              1:22.44    1:23.40  
       39.85  1:23.40                                                      
  5 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA              1:24.83    1:24.23  
       39.69  1:24.23                                                      
  6 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA              1:27.87    1:28.56  
       42.05  1:28.56                                                      
  7 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA              1:29.77    1:31.40  
       43.38  1:31.40                                                      
  8 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA              1:30.04    1:31.85  
       43.46  1:31.85                                                      
  9 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA              1:33.51    1:32.29  
       42.86  1:32.29                                                      
 10 Sun, Morgan A             12 ROSE-CA              1:32.47    1:33.60  
       44.65  1:33.60                                                      
 11 Essmiller, Emiko L        12 ROSE-CA              1:35.85    1:34.93  
       45.14  1:34.93                                                      
 12 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:40.81  
       47.00  1:40.81                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              2:42.60    2:39.46  
       36.51  1:17.46  1:58.49  2:39.46                                    
  2 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              2:59.18    2:54.20  
       39.50  1:23.46  2:09.84  2:54.20                                    
  3 Chan, Mikayla T           12 ROSE-CA              3:01.20    2:59.67  
       40.81  1:26.24  2:13.32  2:59.67                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Sarah F             11 ROSE-CA                32.79      31.92  
  2 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA                36.04      32.13  
  3 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA                32.65      32.70  
  4 Wai, Julianna A           12 ROSE-CA                33.30      33.47  
  5 Bugarin, Mia B            11 ROSE-CA                34.77      33.61  
  6 Pisano, Julia C           12 ROSE-CA                34.78      34.79  
  7 O'Grady, Meredith S       11 ROSE-CA                36.30      35.60  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wai, Julianna A           12 ROSE-CA              1:19.88    1:22.89  
       37.34  1:22.89                                                      
  2 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA              1:25.80    1:25.03  
       39.73  1:25.03                                                      
  3 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              1:38.30    1:33.45  
       42.71  1:33.45                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              1:10.55    1:11.20  
       34.09  1:11.20                                                      
  2 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              1:12.38    1:11.65  
       35.15  1:11.65                                                      
  3 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA              1:13.54    1:13.11  
       32.80  1:13.11                                                      
  4 Chan, Mikayla T           12 ROSE-CA              1:14.69    1:13.68  
       34.75  1:13.68                                                      
  5 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA              1:15.85    1:14.26  
       33.47  1:14.26                                                      
  6 Lesnever, Ella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:13.06    1:14.84  
       33.57  1:14.84                                                      
  7 Lin, Tina S               11 ROSE-CA              1:18.79    1:19.59  
       37.31  1:19.59                                                      
  8 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA              1:16.58    1:20.11  
       37.23  1:20.11                                                      
  9 Essmiller, Emiko L        12 ROSE-CA              1:20.69    1:20.56  
       37.00  1:20.56                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:25.30    2:26.45  
       31.41  1:09.36  1:52.78  2:26.45                                    
  2 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              2:28.86    2:29.19  
       31.27  1:08.50  1:54.12  2:29.19                                    
  3 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA              2:42.75    2:33.82  
       33.04  1:11.10  1:58.28  2:33.82                                    
  4 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              2:35.70    2:34.57  
       33.71  1:13.52  2:00.10  2:34.57                                    
  5 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 ROSE-CA              2:42.77    2:38.68  
       33.79  1:13.10  2:02.23  2:38.68                                    
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   12 ROSE-CA              2:33.02    2:38.71  
       35.31  1:14.94  2:03.79  2:38.71                                    
  7 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              2:40.19    2:44.47  
       38.56  1:18.93  2:06.28  2:44.47                                    
  8 Lesnever, Ella C          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:47.20  
       33.68  1:16.62  2:08.80  2:47.20                                    
  9 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA              2:56.92    2:47.65  
       35.43  1:19.12  2:08.46  2:47.65                                    
 10 Lin, Tina S               11 ROSE-CA              2:51.04    2:49.12  
       37.88  1:21.25  2:09.67  2:49.12                                    
 11 Sun, Morgan A             12 ROSE-CA              2:53.64    2:51.27  
       35.97  1:19.48  2:11.14  2:51.27                                    
 12 Lee, Olivia A             11 ROSE-CA              2:54.41    2:51.51  
       37.41  1:21.94  2:13.04  2:51.51                                    
 13 Simonian, Jessica N       11 ROSE-CA              2:58.11    2:53.49  
       41.57  1:23.91  2:16.29  2:53.49                                    
 14 Cervantes, Alyssa N       11 ROSE-CA              2:53.77    2:53.83  
       39.40  1:22.89  2:15.12  2:53.83                                    
 15 Penman, Keisari M         11 ROSE-CA              2:53.61    2:54.30  
       38.65  1:21.59  2:16.53  2:54.30                                    
 16 Lam, Robyn J              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.64  
       40.42  1:30.15  2:19.63  2:57.64                                    
 17 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:59.01  
       37.60  1:20.60  2:16.48  2:59.01                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA                26.47      27.10  
  2 Li, Sophia T              14 UN-CA                  27.34      27.71  
  3 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA                28.13      28.28  
  4 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA                27.77      28.79  
  5 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA                28.81      29.00  
  6 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA                29.03      29.02  
  7 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA                27.50      29.27  
  8 Lin, Sarina C             14 ROSE-CA                28.03      29.64  
  9 Summers, Piper J          14 ROSE-CA                29.63      29.75  
 10 Saito, Kaoru A            13 ROSE-CA                29.62      29.80  
 10 Badescu, Emma A           13 ROSE-CA                29.44      29.80  
 12 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA                28.66      29.83  
 13 Lara, Samira N            14 ROSE-CA                31.21      30.28  
 14 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA                29.39      30.41  
 15 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA                30.28      30.51  
 16 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA                30.76      30.68  
 17 Granados, Gloria E        13 ROSE-CA                32.68      33.83  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA                56.31      59.42  
       28.29    59.42                                                      
  2 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              1:01.32    1:00.25  
       29.04  1:00.25                                                      
  3 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA                59.96    1:00.54  
  4 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              1:01.81    1:01.58  
       29.44  1:01.58                                                      
  5 Lin, Sarina C             14 ROSE-CA              1:02.54    1:02.12  
       29.68  1:02.12                                                      
  6 Summers, Piper J          14 ROSE-CA              1:04.66    1:02.71  
       29.99  1:02.71                                                      
  7 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA              1:03.40    1:03.33  
       30.65  1:03.33                                                      
  8 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              1:03.44    1:03.38  
       31.15  1:03.38                                                      
  9 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              1:01.97    1:03.42  
       30.37  1:03.42                                                      
 10 Badescu, Emma A           13 ROSE-CA              1:04.32    1:04.44  
       30.87  1:04.44                                                      
 11 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              1:04.78    1:04.67  
       31.16  1:04.67                                                      
 12 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              1:07.86    1:07.19  
       32.19  1:07.19                                                      
 13 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:10.94  
       33.59  1:10.94                                                      
 14 Granados, Gloria E        13 ROSE-CA              1:13.63    1:12.11  
       33.58  1:12.11                                                      
 15 Wheeler, Cassir E         13 ROSE-CA              1:27.80    1:24.51  
       39.72  1:24.51                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              2:09.63    2:08.71  
       30.03  1:02.32  1:35.52  2:08.71                                    
  2 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              2:13.59    2:11.64  
       30.68  1:04.79  1:38.69  2:11.64                                    
  3 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              2:12.85    2:12.26  
       30.28  1:03.37  1:37.78  2:12.26                                    
  4 Li, Sophia T              14 UN-CA                2:11.43    2:12.82  
       30.61  1:03.66  1:37.74  2:12.82                                    
  5 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              2:10.18    2:14.50  
       30.09  1:03.93  1:39.33  2:14.50                                    
  6 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              2:15.91    2:15.60  
       31.60  1:06.33  1:40.94  2:15.60                                    
  7 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:11.85    2:15.71  
       31.33  1:05.97  1:41.48  2:15.71                                    
  8 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              2:18.75    2:17.64  
       31.87  1:06.53  1:42.40  2:17.64                                    
  9 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              2:17.97    2:18.05  
       31.52  1:06.92  1:43.71  2:18.05                                    
 10 Summers, Piper J          14 ROSE-CA              2:20.38    2:19.17  
       31.97  1:07.29  1:43.31  2:19.17                                    
 11 Kim, Elaine E             14 ROSE-CA              2:17.01    2:19.59  
       31.61  1:07.25  1:43.92  2:19.59                                    
 12 Du, Leilani M             13 UN-CA                2:20.75    2:22.32  
       32.16  1:07.76  1:45.03  2:22.32                                    
 13 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              2:26.02    2:22.51  
       32.52  1:08.46  1:45.89  2:22.51                                    
 14 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              2:21.94    2:23.24  
       33.32  1:10.07  1:47.34  2:23.24                                    
 15 Badescu, Emma A           13 ROSE-CA              2:25.35    2:24.11  
       34.02  1:11.95  1:49.06  2:24.11                                    
 16 Lin, Sarina C             14 ROSE-CA              2:17.11    2:24.70  
       32.76  1:08.61  1:46.68  2:24.70                                    
 17 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              2:28.14    2:32.72  
       33.18  1:11.23  1:51.92  2:32.72                                    
 18 Lara, Samira N            14 ROSE-CA              2:39.68    2:36.54  
       33.94  1:13.02  1:55.00  2:36.54                                    
 19 Granados, Gloria E        13 ROSE-CA              2:43.84    2:42.14  
       36.44  1:18.65  2:00.92  2:42.14                                    
 20 Wheeler, Cassir E         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:18.79  
       40.50  1:31.13  2:28.58  3:18.79                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              5:32.27    5:36.03  
       29.63  1:02.38  1:36.14  2:10.46  2:44.86  3:19.54  3:54.26  4:29.22
     5:03.51  5:36.03                                                      
  2 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              5:39.83    5:45.97  
       32.13  1:06.61  1:41.86  2:16.46  2:51.41  3:26.86  4:01.82  4:37.11
     5:12.01  5:45.97                                                      
  3 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              5:48.67    5:50.04  
       30.77  1:05.63  1:41.34  2:16.73  2:52.23  3:28.16  4:04.57  4:40.58
     5:15.72  5:50.04                                                      
  4 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              5:40.60    6:02.81  
       30.77  1:05.73  1:42.17  2:19.40  2:56.60  3:34.19  4:11.99  4:48.89
     5:26.43  6:02.81                                                      
  5 Saito, Kaoru A            13 ROSE-CA              6:10.59    6:05.88  
       33.37  1:09.08  1:45.52  2:21.87  2:58.74  3:36.00  4:12.93  4:50.91
     5:29.14  6:05.88                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              1:07.79    1:09.68  
       33.89  1:09.68                                                      
  2 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.02    1:10.46  
       34.44  1:10.46                                                      
  3 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              1:11.13    1:11.56  
       35.01  1:11.56                                                      
  4 Kim, Elaine E             14 ROSE-CA              1:10.61    1:11.77  
       34.57  1:11.77                                                      
  5 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.91    1:12.33  
       35.67  1:12.33                                                      
  6 Hays, Maddie M            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.00    1:12.56  
       35.37  1:12.56                                                      
  7 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  13 ROSE-CA              1:16.50    1:15.40  
       37.24  1:15.40                                                      
  8 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              1:13.65    1:16.83  
       37.58  1:16.83                                                      
  9 Summers, Piper J          14 ROSE-CA              1:14.70    1:18.97  
       38.00  1:18.97                                                      
 10 Granados, Gloria E        13 ROSE-CA              1:25.53    1:22.28  
       39.14  1:22.28                                                      
 11 Lara, Samira N            14 ROSE-CA              1:30.55    1:29.42  
       42.83  1:29.42                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              2:23.47    2:23.93  
       33.33  1:09.76  1:47.24  2:23.93                                    
  2 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              2:32.79    2:30.23  
       35.76  1:13.62  1:52.17  2:30.23                                    
  3 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:26.64    2:30.80  
       35.44  1:13.37  1:52.95  2:30.80                                    
  4 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              2:31.82    2:32.50  
       35.25  1:13.35  1:52.56  2:32.50                                    
  5 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:23.94    2:34.83  
       35.41  1:14.03  1:54.85  2:34.83                                    
  6 Saito, Kaoru A            13 ROSE-CA              3:07.90    2:36.42  
       37.62  1:17.09  1:57.51  2:36.42                                    
  7 Du, Leilani M             13 UN-CA                     NT    2:39.26  
       37.04  1:17.20  1:58.76  2:39.26                                    
  8 Chan, Kamryn N            13 ROSE-CA              2:43.46    2:48.82  
       41.09  1:23.08  2:05.99  2:48.82                                    
  9 Hindle, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:17.99  
       45.22  1:35.31  2:27.50  3:17.99                                    
 10 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              3:25.94    3:19.30  
       43.16  3:19.30                                                      
 11 Lara, Samira N            14 ROSE-CA              3:18.38    3:19.58  
       44.80  1:37.00  2:29.97  3:19.58                                    
 12 Wheeler, Cassir E         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:35.23  
       48.03  1:43.30  2:39.84  3:35.23                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              1:10.23    1:14.40  
       35.06  1:14.40                                                      
  2 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              1:13.94    1:16.83  
       36.64  1:16.83                                                      
  3 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              1:18.09    1:18.86  
       37.79  1:18.86                                                      
  4 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              1:19.41    1:18.98  
       37.98  1:18.98                                                      
  5 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              1:18.74    1:19.49  
       37.97  1:19.49                                                      
  6 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              1:24.02    1:23.09  
       39.92  1:23.09                                                      
  7 Kim, Elaine E             14 ROSE-CA              1:24.57    1:27.06  
       40.54  1:27.06                                                      
  8 Granados, Gloria E        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.60  
       45.91  1:36.60                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              2:37.45    2:36.80  
       35.32  1:15.08  1:55.90  2:36.80                                    
  2 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              2:43.61    2:44.06  
       38.29  1:20.35  2:02.38  2:44.06                                    
  3 Li, Sophia T              14 UN-CA                2:54.32    2:44.61  
       39.02  1:21.49  2:04.63  2:44.61                                    
  4 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              2:53.34    2:48.67  
       39.88  1:23.21  2:06.95  2:48.67                                    
  5 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              2:55.08    2:51.73  
       38.65  1:22.51  2:06.80  2:51.73                                    
  6 Saito, Kaoru A            13 ROSE-CA              3:11.85    2:52.40  
       40.13  1:24.58  2:08.40  2:52.40                                    
  7 Lin, Sarina C             14 ROSE-CA              3:13.34    3:07.44  
       42.73  1:29.29  2:18.81  3:07.44                                    
  8 Stillitano, Naomi         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:17.49  
       43.38  1:33.04  2:25.29  3:17.49                                    
  9 Lara, Samira N            14 ROSE-CA              3:56.92    3:42.30  
       47.90  1:43.67  2:42.96  3:42.30                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              1:04.77    1:06.72  
       30.64  1:06.72                                                      
  2 Li, Sophia T              14 UN-CA                1:08.11    1:07.50  
       32.03  1:07.50                                                      
  3 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              1:08.23    1:08.13  
       31.92  1:08.13                                                      
  4 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              1:08.04    1:08.98  
       32.52  1:08.98                                                      
  5 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              1:09.16    1:11.57  
       33.34  1:11.57                                                      
  6 Du, Leilani M             13 UN-CA                1:09.66    1:11.84  
       33.18  1:11.84                                                      
  7 Summers, Piper J          14 ROSE-CA              1:13.74    1:11.92  
       33.27  1:11.92                                                      
  8 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.24    1:12.16  
       33.38  1:12.16                                                      
  9 Badescu, Emma A           13 ROSE-CA              1:17.65    1:14.35  
       35.06  1:14.35                                                      
 10 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              1:11.67    1:14.73  
       34.04  1:14.73                                                      
 11 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              1:18.47    1:15.52  
       34.70  1:15.52                                                      
 12 Kim, Elaine E             14 ROSE-CA              1:13.67    1:15.68  
       34.64  1:15.68                                                      
 13 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              1:15.82    1:17.07  
       34.98  1:17.07                                                      
 14 Lin, Sarina C             14 ROSE-CA              1:12.20    1:19.38  
       36.42  1:19.38                                                      
 15 Hindle, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.50  
       39.91  1:37.50                                                      
 -- Wheeler, Cassir E         13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.99       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Sophia T              14 UN-CA                     NT    2:30.61  
       33.23  1:10.94  1:50.96  2:30.61                                    
  2 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              2:32.90    2:31.66  
       32.37  1:11.66  1:51.14  2:31.66                                    
  3 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              2:43.30    2:40.78  
       34.03  1:14.05  1:57.36  2:40.78                                    
  4 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              2:46.98    2:42.04  
       34.41  1:15.18  1:58.99  2:42.04                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             13 ROSE-CA              2:13.50    2:19.79  
       31.50  1:06.34  1:47.60  2:19.79                                    
  2 Kelly, Neila O            13 ROSE-CA              2:32.36    2:31.14  
       32.41  1:12.30  1:56.03  2:31.14                                    
  3 Du, Leilani M             13 UN-CA                2:31.02    2:31.26  
       32.30  1:10.56  1:55.27  2:31.26                                    
  4 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  13 ROSE-CA              2:41.18    2:33.13  
       32.90  1:13.73  1:58.54  2:33.13                                    
  5 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:32.25    2:34.42  
       33.30  1:12.75  2:00.48  2:34.42                                    
  6 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              2:33.89    2:34.92  
       33.33  1:14.43  1:59.36  2:34.92                                    
  7 Valdez, Layla R           13 ROSE-CA              2:33.24    2:35.67  
       33.18  1:13.61  2:00.58  2:35.67                                    
  8 Kim, Elaine E             14 ROSE-CA              2:37.91    2:38.46  
       34.37  1:14.15  2:03.17  2:38.46                                    
  9 Georgino, Kate L          13 ROSE-CA              2:39.30    2:39.17  
       34.57  1:13.63  2:03.00  2:39.17                                    
 10 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              3:07.81    2:59.96  
       36.15  1:21.70  2:18.59  2:59.96                                    
 11 Hindle, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:20.68  
       38.55  1:29.11  2:31.99  3:20.68                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              5:09.30    5:07.82  
       33.09  1:10.47  1:51.35  2:31.73  3:15.35  3:58.44  4:34.31  5:07.82
  2 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              5:20.10    5:21.83  
       32.19  1:10.03  1:52.71  2:33.98  3:20.52  4:07.84  4:45.18  5:21.83
  3 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              5:23.63    5:26.51  
       37.31  1:19.43  1:59.76  2:40.94  3:28.21  4:15.70  4:51.75  5:26.51
  4 Saito, Kaoru A            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:27.79  
       37.21  1:16.86  1:58.86  2:38.68  3:27.54  4:12.47  4:51.05  5:27.79
  5 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              5:23.82    5:30.69  
       34.94  1:17.41  1:59.84  2:40.83  3:30.27  4:18.98  4:55.39  5:30.69
  6 Du, Leilani M             13 UN-CA                     NT    5:33.53  
       34.63  1:18.61  2:01.97  2:45.10  3:31.53  4:18.76  4:56.44  5:33.53
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eshel, Lucy G             15 ROSE-CA                35.19      33.71  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eshel, Lucy G             15 ROSE-CA              1:15.81    1:15.08  
       35.48  1:15.08                                                      
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Bibi A        16 ROSE-CA              6:11.07    6:25.11  
       33.00  1:10.74  1:49.57  2:28.63  3:08.28  3:47.70  4:27.18  5:07.29
     5:47.04  6:25.11                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Bibi A        16 ROSE-CA              3:02.94    2:42.25  
       38.21  1:18.63  2:00.95  2:42.25                                    
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Bibi A        16 ROSE-CA              2:52.56    2:52.33  
       38.72  1:22.75  2:07.65  2:52.33                                    
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Bibi A        16 ROSE-CA              1:09.94    1:15.12  
       34.25  1:15.12                                                      
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Bibi A        16 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:33.12  
       34.25  1:15.54  2:00.70  2:44.96  3:31.14  4:17.15  4:55.71  5:33.12
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                26.66      29.02  
  2 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                31.10      31.71  
  3 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA                34.82      34.51  
  4 O'Mara, Craig A            9 ROSE-CA                36.61      36.36  
  4 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA                37.58      36.36  
  4 Lee, Marcus H              9 ROSE-CA                34.91      36.36  
  7 Kosloff, Oskar R           9 UN-CA                  36.55      36.64  
  8 Lin, Jared M              10 ROSE-CA                37.42      38.30  
  9 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                38.76      38.48  
 10 Bugarin, Sebastian B      10 ROSE-CA                37.29      38.51  
 11 Gmelich, Casey E          10 ROSE-CA                38.22      39.17  
 12 Bonaccorso, James J        9 ROSE-CA                38.80      39.53  
 13 Leichter, Jack E          10 ROSE-CA                39.72      39.83  
 14 Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA                39.98      42.03  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA              1:10.15    1:08.73  
       33.23  1:08.73                                                      
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              1:10.74    1:11.54  
       34.22  1:11.54                                                      
  3 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:13.84    1:13.05  
       34.60  1:13.05                                                      
  4 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:12.85    1:13.16  
       33.10  1:13.16                                                      
  5 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA              1:18.39    1:14.92  
       36.30  1:14.92                                                      
  6 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              1:16.38    1:15.13  
       35.74  1:15.13                                                      
  7 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA              1:16.09    1:15.42  
       35.65  1:15.42                                                      
  8 Lee, Marcus H              9 ROSE-CA              1:20.52    1:15.47  
       35.86  1:15.47                                                      
  9 O'Mara, Craig A            9 ROSE-CA              1:21.03    1:17.50  
       37.63  1:17.50                                                      
 10 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA              1:29.73    1:17.70  
       37.43  1:17.70                                                      
 11 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA              1:27.59    1:18.72  
       38.31  1:18.72                                                      
 12 Bugarin, Sebastian B      10 ROSE-CA              1:27.15    1:21.10  
       37.71  1:21.10                                                      
 13 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA              1:30.59    1:25.29  
       40.30  1:25.29                                                      
 14 Kosloff, Oskar R           9 UN-CA                1:31.83    1:27.41  
       39.52  1:27.41                                                      
 15 Shah, Kieran I             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.47  
       39.97  1:27.47                                                      
 16 Leichter, Jack E          10 ROSE-CA              1:26.85    1:29.22  
       42.32  1:29.22                                                      
 17 Gmelich, Casey E          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.10  
       41.58  1:34.10                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA              2:50.60    2:42.38  
       36.71  1:18.32  2:01.82  2:42.38                                    
  2 Wong, Chris W             10 ROSE-CA              2:46.24    2:44.03  
       37.15  1:20.06  2:03.11  2:44.03                                    
  3 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA              2:47.14    2:44.72  
       37.19  1:19.14  2:44.72                                             
  4 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA              2:52.56    2:46.69  
       39.26  1:22.74  2:06.53  2:46.69                                    
  5 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA              2:55.89    2:46.81  
       38.12  1:20.95  2:05.61  2:46.81                                    
  6 O'Mara, Craig A            9 ROSE-CA              2:45.58    2:49.43  
       39.40  1:21.46  2:06.32  2:49.43                                    
  7 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:50.09  
       38.19  1:23.24  2:07.39  2:50.09                                    
  8 Bonaccorso, James J        9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:06.74  
       40.72  1:29.49  2:20.65  3:06.74                                    
  9 Leichter, Jack E          10 ROSE-CA              3:08.91    3:16.56  
       43.33  1:33.93  2:27.34  3:16.56                                    
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              5:40.04    5:37.85  
       30.55  1:03.88  1:37.96  2:12.31  2:46.89  3:21.28  3:56.07  4:30.41
     5:05.16  5:37.85                                                      
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:18.40  
       33.67  1:09.91  1:48.39  2:26.96  3:05.73  3:44.34  4:23.94  5:03.68
     5:41.83  6:18.40                                                      
  3 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:59.35  
       37.19  1:18.95  2:01.81  2:44.63  3:28.08  4:11.62  4:54.96  5:38.04
     6:20.44  6:59.35                                                      
  4 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:02.32  
       39.38  1:22.32  2:05.67  2:49.17  3:32.31  4:15.14  4:57.72  5:40.44
     6:22.44  7:02.32                                                      
  5 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:18.48  
       38.10  1:21.83  2:06.75  2:52.27  3:37.58  4:23.19  5:09.63  5:54.95
     6:38.56  7:18.48                                                      
  6 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:23.22  
       34.89  1:17.29  2:03.51  2:50.21  3:35.94  4:20.96  5:05.77  5:53.83
     6:38.24  7:23.22                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                30.44      30.55  
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                34.02      34.27  
  3 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA                37.94      37.41  
  4 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA                42.33      42.42  
  5 Lee, Marcus H              9 ROSE-CA                39.65      43.17  
  6 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                43.68      43.18  
  7 O'Mara, Craig A            9 ROSE-CA                43.11      43.24  
  8 Lin, Jared M              10 ROSE-CA                45.13      43.46  
  9 Bugarin, Sebastian B      10 ROSE-CA                41.70      43.71  
 10 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA                43.83      44.28  
 11 Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA                44.40      45.44  
 12 Gmelich, Casey E          10 ROSE-CA                43.34      46.80  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:14.27    1:13.54  
       35.45  1:13.54                                                      
  2 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA              1:21.94    1:19.74  
       38.87  1:19.74                                                      
  3 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:21.53    1:20.86  
       38.37  1:20.86                                                      
  4 Wong, Chris W             10 ROSE-CA              1:29.64    1:26.16  
       42.90  1:26.16                                                      
  5 Lee, Marcus H              9 ROSE-CA              1:29.38    1:29.89  
       44.13  1:29.89                                                      
  6 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA              1:27.62    1:31.56  
       44.58  1:31.56                                                      
  7 O'Mara, Craig A            9 ROSE-CA              1:32.27    1:32.60  
       44.63  1:32.60                                                      
  8 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA              1:32.22    1:33.46  
       45.02  1:33.46                                                      
  9 Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.06  
       45.90  1:37.06                                                      
 10 Lin, Jared M              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:41.99  
       48.04  1:41.99                                                      
 -- Bonaccorso, James J        9 ROSE-CA              1:36.28         DQ  
       48.68       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                35.00      35.30  
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                36.24      35.76  
  3 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                49.50      48.67  
  4 Lin, Jared M              10 ROSE-CA                48.54      49.03  
  5 Kosloff, Oskar R           9 UN-CA                  48.71      49.50  
  6 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                   NT      49.86  
  7 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA                52.55      52.08  
  8 Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA                53.03      54.55  
  9 Bugarin, Sebastian B      10 ROSE-CA                50.15      58.40  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              1:19.24    1:20.98  
       38.50  1:20.98                                                      
  2 Wong, Chris W             10 ROSE-CA              1:37.42    1:34.70  
       45.78  1:34.70                                                      
  3 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:35.99    1:38.30  
       47.23  1:38.30                                                      
  4 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA              1:43.13    1:42.99  
       49.46  1:42.99                                                      
  5 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              1:39.12    1:43.24  
       49.10  1:43.24                                                      
  6 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA              1:47.25    1:46.20  
       51.57  1:46.20                                                      
  7 Leichter, Jack E          10 ROSE-CA              1:48.96    1:47.58  
       52.89  1:47.58                                                      
  8 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA              1:39.44    1:49.72  
       53.68  1:49.72                                                      
  9 Kosloff, Oskar R           9 UN-CA                1:48.62    1:49.98  
       53.46  1:49.98                                                      
 10 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA              1:52.80    1:50.13  
       54.23  1:50.13                                                      
 11 Bugarin, Sebastian B      10 ROSE-CA              1:55.35    1:57.24  
       53.69  1:57.24                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                28.19      28.75  
  2 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                   NT      44.05  
  3 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA                   NT      44.70  
  4 Leichter, Jack E          10 ROSE-CA                52.50      47.91  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:25.45    1:31.66  
       41.86  1:31.66                                                      
  2 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA              1:56.96    1:35.75  
       44.34  1:35.75                                                      
  3 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              2:00.63    1:37.31  
       44.74  1:37.31                                                      
  4 Wong, Chris W             10 ROSE-CA              1:40.75    1:37.98  
       46.15  1:37.98                                                      
  5 Villegas, Johnathan R     10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.64  
       45.43  1:39.64                                                      
  6 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA              1:37.84    1:41.22  
       47.02  1:41.22                                                      
  7 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:41.41  
       45.76  1:41.41                                                      
  8 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA              1:41.70    1:43.55  
       45.08  1:43.55                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA              1:23.32    1:23.41  
       38.13  1:23.41                                                      
  2 Lee, Marcus H              9 ROSE-CA              1:25.44    1:25.21  
       40.97  1:25.21                                                      
  3 Kosloff, Oskar R           9 UN-CA                1:33.89    1:32.67  
       43.14  1:32.67                                                      
  4 Lin, Jared M              10 ROSE-CA              1:38.08    1:34.17  
       45.92  1:34.17                                                      
  5 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA              1:36.23    1:35.83  
       45.21  1:35.83                                                      
  6 Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA              1:43.55    1:41.68  
       45.01  1:41.68                                                      
 -- Gmelich, Casey E          10 ROSE-CA              1:40.39         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn S     10 ROSE-CA              2:59.01    3:01.06  
       40.80  1:27.84  2:23.10  3:01.06                                    
  2 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              3:04.46    3:01.27  
       41.87  1:28.36  2:20.51  3:01.27                                    
  3 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA              3:10.98    3:02.84  
       42.24  1:30.87  2:24.17  3:02.84                                    
  4 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              3:15.08    3:03.03  
       44.73  1:29.84  2:24.22  3:03.03                                    
  5 Wong, Chris W             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:05.92  
       42.51  1:30.18  2:24.35  3:05.92                                    
  6 Lee, Nate J                9 ROSE-CA              3:11.87    3:13.17  
       45.71  1:33.94  2:30.68  3:13.17                                    
  7 Bonaccorso, James J        9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:23.08  
       48.78  1:39.70  2:36.68  3:23.08                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                27.16      26.63  
  2 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA                26.39      27.28  
  3 lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA                29.41      29.69  
  4 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA                30.93      31.00  
  5 Perrigue, Mason W         11 ROSE-CA                30.76      31.16  
  6 Seto, Troy A              12 ROSE-CA                31.19      31.64  
  7 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                33.01      32.37  
  8 Espinosa, Reilly S        12 ROSE-CA                32.81      32.47  
  9 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                32.09      32.65  
 10 Baker, Samuel I           12 ROSE-CA                34.70      33.85  
 11 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA                34.11      34.18  
 12 Hollins, Aedric K         11 ROSE-CA                33.67      34.86  
 13 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA                34.09      35.19  
 14 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA                38.30      37.28  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                59.60      58.13  
       28.04    58.13                                                      
  2 Chung, David J            12 ROSE-CA              1:06.01    1:03.68  
       29.72  1:03.68                                                      
  3 Perrigue, Mason W         11 ROSE-CA              1:08.54    1:09.18  
       33.28  1:09.18                                                      
  4 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA              1:12.26    1:10.54  
       35.11  1:10.54                                                      
  5 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:13.21    1:11.65  
       34.13  1:11.65                                                      
  6 Shah, Deven J             11 ROSE-CA              1:13.42    1:12.70  
       34.55  1:12.70                                                      
  7 Espinosa, Reilly S        12 ROSE-CA              1:13.73    1:15.26  
       34.70  1:15.26                                                      
  8 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA              1:15.30    1:15.29  
       35.71  1:15.29                                                      
  9 Baker, Samuel I           12 ROSE-CA              1:22.79    1:17.05  
       35.36  1:17.05                                                      
 10 Hollins, Aedric K         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:17.65  
       36.65  1:17.65                                                      
 11 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA              1:17.70    1:19.67  
       36.27  1:19.67                                                      
 12 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:20.17  
       36.51  1:20.17                                                      
 13 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA              1:24.65    1:23.32  
       40.38  1:23.32                                                      
 14 Penanen, Tanmay           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.40  
       45.54  1:39.40                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              2:11.11    2:10.19  
       29.99  1:03.10  1:37.30  2:10.19                                    
  2 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              2:15.60    2:10.91  
       29.75  1:03.12  1:37.87  2:10.91                                    
  3 lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA              2:25.02    2:25.65  
       33.97  1:11.69  1:49.92  2:25.65                                    
  4 Seto, Troy A              12 ROSE-CA              2:28.75    2:26.01  
       33.77  1:11.35  1:48.58  2:26.01                                    
  5 Perrigue, Mason W         11 ROSE-CA              2:28.02    2:26.24  
       33.54  1:10.96  1:49.73  2:26.24                                    
  6 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA              2:42.14    2:35.47  
       35.06  1:14.52  1:56.01  2:35.47                                    
  7 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              2:40.79    2:42.29  
       37.21  1:19.11  2:02.02  2:42.29                                    
  8 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA              2:45.80    2:49.24  
       37.75  1:21.61  2:07.75  2:49.24                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              5:37.68    5:36.13  
       30.50  1:03.47  1:37.43  2:11.33  2:45.30  3:19.82  3:54.55  4:29.25
     5:02.90  5:36.13                                                      
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              5:38.78    5:45.51  
       29.99  1:04.29  1:38.90  2:14.18  2:49.42  3:24.82  4:00.26  4:36.34
     5:11.73  5:45.51                                                      
  3 Monaghan, Aidan W         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:39.11  
       37.40  1:17.92  1:58.93  2:40.10  3:20.59  4:01.41  4:42.01  5:21.97
     6:02.46  6:39.11                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                32.18      31.21  
  2 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA                32.36      32.50  
  3 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA                33.45      34.36  
  4 Monaghan, Aidan W         11 ROSE-CA                37.13      36.53  
  5 Perrigue, Mason W         11 ROSE-CA                37.08      37.68  
  6 Lyu, Henry N              12 ROSE-CA                36.91      37.76  
  7 Baker, Samuel I           12 ROSE-CA                40.03      38.79  
  8 Hollins, Aedric K         11 ROSE-CA                40.12      40.13  
  9 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA                41.53      43.02  
 10 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA                47.81      53.34  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA              1:08.80    1:08.83  
       33.52  1:08.83                                                      
  2 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA              1:08.98    1:09.20  
       33.65  1:09.20                                                      
  3 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              1:09.56    1:09.99  
       34.10  1:09.99                                                      
  4 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              1:10.56    1:13.51  
       36.50  1:13.51                                                      
  5 Chung, David J            12 ROSE-CA              1:15.34    1:16.93  
       37.26  1:16.93                                                      
  6 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA              1:21.87    1:20.53  
       38.11  1:20.53                                                      
  7 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:22.77  
       39.72  1:22.77                                                      
  8 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA              1:23.18    1:25.24  
       40.71  1:25.24                                                      
  9 Shah, Deven J             11 ROSE-CA              1:23.92    1:25.92  
 10 Espinosa, Reilly S        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.14  
       42.09  1:27.14                                                      
 11 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA              1:30.32    1:34.96  
       47.13  1:34.96                                                      
 12 Penanen, Tanmay           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:47.42  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              2:31.94    2:28.38  
       35.58  1:12.75  1:50.89  2:28.38                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA                38.86      36.72  
  2 Lyu, Henry N              12 ROSE-CA                38.41      39.11  
  3 Seto, Troy A              12 ROSE-CA                43.32      41.18  
  4 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA                41.41      42.95  
  5 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA                   NT      43.91  
  6 Hollins, Aedric K         11 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.83  
  7 Monaghan, Aidan W         11 ROSE-CA                48.74      48.14  
  8 Baker, Samuel I           12 ROSE-CA                46.34      49.64  
  9 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA                49.56      51.37  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA              1:19.95    1:19.56  
       38.36  1:19.56                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              1:24.18    1:22.58  
       39.47  1:22.58                                                      
  3 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:27.42    1:23.48  
       40.13  1:23.48                                                      
  4 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              1:23.36    1:23.60  
       39.36  1:23.60                                                      
  5 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              1:25.40    1:24.58  
       40.92  1:24.58                                                      
  6 Lyu, Henry N              12 ROSE-CA              1:24.99    1:27.20  
       40.40  1:27.20                                                      
  7 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA              1:32.15    1:33.75  
       44.99  1:33.75                                                      
  8 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA              1:39.67    1:41.54  
       47.36  1:41.54                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              2:26.04    2:31.59  
       33.76  1:11.98  1:51.59  2:31.59                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                29.13      29.75  
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA                29.57      29.99  
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA                31.56      30.42  
  4 lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA                30.15      30.79  
  5 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA                31.79      31.53  
  6 Chung, David J            12 ROSE-CA                32.06      32.16  
  7 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                32.00      32.37  
  8 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA                31.57      32.62  
  9 Perrigue, Mason W         11 ROSE-CA                35.04      36.11  
 10 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                37.20      39.26  
 11 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA                42.36      42.23  
 12 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA                41.82      42.63  
 13 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA                43.12      44.72  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              1:05.18    1:04.68  
       29.17  1:04.68                                                      
  2 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA              1:11.36    1:08.91  
       32.47  1:08.91                                                      
  3 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              1:12.69    1:09.40  
       33.57  1:09.40                                                      
  4 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.58    1:12.86  
       34.04  1:12.86                                                      
  5 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              1:12.11    1:14.61  
       34.78  1:14.61                                                      
  6 Seto, Troy A              12 ROSE-CA              1:33.98    1:31.25  
       41.59  1:31.25                                                      
  7 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:41.60    1:37.45  
       46.22  1:37.45                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:09.83    1:07.09  
       30.57  1:07.09                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              1:08.44    1:08.29  
       30.96  1:08.29                                                      
  3 lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA              1:11.14    1:12.98  
       32.79  1:12.98                                                      
  4 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA              1:13.54    1:14.06  
       33.54  1:14.06                                                      
  5 Espinosa, Reilly S        12 ROSE-CA              1:28.77    1:24.88  
       38.63  1:24.88                                                      
  6 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA              1:26.73    1:25.87  
       41.93  1:25.87                                                      
  7 Monaghan, Aidan W         11 ROSE-CA              1:25.03    1:27.66  
       41.61  1:27.66                                                      
  8 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA              1:25.44    1:27.88  
       41.30  1:27.88                                                      
  9 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA              1:27.62    1:28.89  
       42.58  1:28.89                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              2:31.90    2:30.34  
       33.99  1:12.47  1:58.49  2:30.34                                    
  2 lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA              2:35.35    2:38.36  
       32.04  1:12.48  2:03.91  2:38.36                                    
  3 Seto, Troy A              12 ROSE-CA              2:55.14    2:50.85  
       40.74  1:25.34  2:14.29  2:50.85                                    
  4 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              2:53.78    2:55.20  
       42.24  1:29.18  2:15.96  2:55.20                                    
  5 Lyu, Henry N              12 ROSE-CA              2:58.65    2:55.82  
       39.27  1:25.74  2:11.30  2:55.82                                    
  6 Monaghan, Aidan W         11 ROSE-CA              2:59.29    2:58.58  
       41.52  1:26.07  2:21.85  2:58.58                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              5:07.86    5:04.08  
       31.52  1:08.53  1:46.95  2:24.72  3:10.70  3:56.45  4:30.99  5:04.08
  2 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:13.81  
       33.83  1:14.14  1:54.31  2:32.31  3:19.62  4:06.37  4:41.33  5:13.81
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA                23.20      23.56  
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA                25.36      24.66  
  3 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA                26.19      25.96  
  4 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA                26.31      26.19  
  5 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA                26.70      27.01  
  6 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA                28.33      27.89  
  7 Kim, Justin J             13 ROSE-CA                32.28      30.94  
  8 Bai, Elliott T            13 ROSE-CA                31.20      31.35  
  9 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA                31.37      31.54  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA                52.22      52.19  
       25.36    52.19                                                      
  2 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA                54.91      53.17  
       26.11    53.17                                                      
  3 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA                56.66      56.97  
       27.44    56.97                                                      
  4 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA              1:08.61    1:07.01  
       32.69  1:07.01                                                      
  5 Kim, Justin J             13 ROSE-CA              1:10.70    1:11.57  
       33.10  1:11.57                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA              2:03.75    2:00.99  
       28.03    58.71  1:30.32  2:00.99                                    
  2 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:03.88    2:06.75  
       28.44  1:00.16  1:33.67  2:06.75                                    
  3 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              2:15.28    2:07.56  
       28.90  1:00.95  1:34.42  2:07.56                                    
  4 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              2:09.29    2:11.78  
       30.00  1:03.75  1:38.14  2:11.78                                    
  5 Bai, Elliott T            13 ROSE-CA              2:35.36    2:36.44  
       36.05  1:15.67  1:56.48  2:36.44                                    
  6 Kim, Justin J             13 ROSE-CA              2:41.26    2:45.02  
       34.32  1:16.34  2:02.50  2:45.02                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              5:15.86    5:10.97  
       28.53  1:00.44  1:31.89  2:03.33  2:35.43  3:06.02  3:37.33  4:09.73
     4:41.71  5:10.97                                                      
  2 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              5:07.98    5:12.76  
       28.62  1:00.31  1:31.81  2:03.18  2:35.39  3:07.50  3:39.38  4:11.27
     4:42.82  5:12.76                                                      
  3 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              5:08.33    5:16.79  
       27.63    58.41  1:29.31  2:00.19  2:31.38  3:02.90  3:36.05  4:09.59
     4:43.82  5:16.79                                                      
  4 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              5:30.89    5:28.75  
       29.10  1:00.78  1:33.40  2:06.71  2:40.30  3:14.14  3:48.20  4:22.26
     4:55.96  5:28.75                                                      
  5 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              5:35.51    5:36.52  
       29.62  1:02.85  1:36.72  2:10.85  2:45.22  3:19.61  3:54.22  4:29.01
     5:03.43  5:36.52                                                      
  6 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              5:38.98    5:43.34  
       32.13  1:07.25  1:42.75  2:17.52  2:52.19  3:26.75  4:00.75  4:35.66
     5:09.74  5:43.34                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              1:01.09      59.23  
       29.33    59.23                                                      
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              1:03.28    1:03.49  
       30.73  1:03.49                                                      
  3 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              1:03.25    1:04.26  
       31.81  1:04.26                                                      
  4 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              1:06.14    1:05.45  
       32.28  1:05.45                                                      
  5 Kim, Justin J             13 ROSE-CA              1:20.33    1:18.62  
       38.38  1:18.62                                                      
  6 Bai, Elliott T            13 ROSE-CA              1:24.36    1:28.03  
       43.26  1:28.03                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA              2:13.00    2:08.50  
       30.64  1:03.45  1:36.88  2:08.50                                    
  2 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              2:11.59    2:09.13  
       31.13  1:04.15  1:37.50  2:09.13                                    
  3 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:16.74    2:14.46  
       30.94  1:05.71  1:41.06  2:14.46                                    
  4 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              2:15.05    2:15.58  
       32.13  1:06.30  1:41.98  2:15.58                                    
  5 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:20.25    2:26.56  
       32.76  1:09.98  1:48.68  2:26.56                                    
  6 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:54.18  
       39.39  1:24.87  2:09.52  2:54.18                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.24  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              1:04.42    1:05.54  
       30.32  1:05.54                                                      
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              1:16.16    1:10.85  
       34.02  1:10.85                                                      
  3 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              1:10.35    1:13.88  
       34.42  1:13.88                                                      
  4 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              1:18.20    1:20.55  
       38.28  1:20.55                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA              2:30.72    2:27.50  
       34.11  1:11.94  1:50.30  2:27.50                                    
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:40.69    2:36.09  
       36.31  1:16.82  1:57.58  2:36.09                                    
  3 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              2:41.89    2:37.50  
       36.11  1:16.29  1:57.18  2:37.50                                    
  4 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              2:42.43    2:37.73  
       36.25  1:16.87  1:57.93  2:37.73                                    
  5 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA              3:03.63    3:04.66  
       41.94  1:28.78  2:16.86  3:04.66                                    
  6 Hutts, Charlie M          14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:11.02  
       44.14  1:32.19  2:21.61  3:11.02                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              1:00.08      58.76  
       27.65    58.76                                                      
  2 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              1:01.80      59.57  
       28.89    59.57                                                      
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA              1:04.48    1:00.16  
       28.13  1:00.16                                                      
  4 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA                59.70    1:00.83  
       28.74  1:00.83                                                      
  5 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              1:01.36    1:02.77  
       29.27  1:02.77                                                      
  6 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              1:04.86    1:03.40  
       29.66  1:03.40                                                      
  7 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              1:05.94    1:06.43  
       31.14  1:06.43                                                      
  8 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              1:07.37    1:10.81  
       33.81  1:10.81                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:17.64    2:14.82  
       29.29  1:03.14  1:38.58  2:14.82                                    
  2 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:15.49    2:16.93  
       28.51  1:01.61  1:38.79  2:16.93                                    
  3 Lee, Theo C               13 ROSE-CA              2:27.81    2:25.04  
       32.53  1:09.47  1:47.48  2:25.04                                    
  4 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:48.25    2:49.19  
       32.73  1:13.42  2:00.43  2:49.19                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teraoka, Jonas R          13 ROSE-CA              1:25.78    1:26.85  
       41.30  1:26.85                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:02.99    2:07.45  
       27.11    59.68  1:37.08  2:07.45                                    
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA              2:12.02    2:14.89  
       29.90  1:04.65  1:44.54  2:14.89                                    
  3 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              2:20.11    2:17.36  
       31.67  1:08.05  1:48.11  2:17.36                                    
  4 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              2:21.73    2:18.41  
       29.02  1:05.51  1:47.56  2:18.41                                    
  5 Bai, Elliott T            13 ROSE-CA              3:01.27    2:52.86  
       41.12  1:24.84  2:16.05  2:52.86                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              4:54.39    4:53.10  
       30.47  1:05.48  1:44.47  2:22.94  3:06.22  3:49.26  4:20.98  4:53.10
  2 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              4:56.89    4:56.83  
       30.40  1:06.71  1:46.61  2:23.97  3:07.17  3:50.26  4:23.69  4:56.83
  3 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              4:50.11    5:03.22  
       33.88  1:14.27  1:51.42  2:28.80  3:08.59  3:52.19  4:26.89  5:03.22
  4 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:02.61  
       40.61  1:31.64  2:18.02  3:02.75  3:52.82  4:42.00  5:23.48  6:02.61
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eshel, Ben M              15 ROSE-CA                32.61      28.62  
  2 Reimers, Trent J          15 ROSE-CA                31.06      29.79  
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eshel, Ben M              15 ROSE-CA              2:37.34    2:29.90  
       34.45  1:11.19  1:50.25  2:29.90                                    
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimers, Trent J          15 ROSE-CA              6:23.33    6:18.60  
       31.78  1:07.73  1:45.67  2:24.59  3:03.70  3:42.36  4:22.03  5:01.93
     5:40.89  6:18.60                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimers, Trent J          15 ROSE-CA              2:59.49    2:33.16  
       35.67  1:14.97  1:55.68  2:33.16                                    
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eshel, Ben M              15 ROSE-CA              1:20.46    1:22.71  
       38.90  1:22.71                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimers, Trent J          15 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:01.09  
       40.71  1:26.79  2:13.77  3:01.09                                    
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Eshel, Ben M              15 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       36.93  1:20.37  2:07.22       DQ                                    
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimers, Trent J          15 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:50.18  
       39.98  1:31.19  2:12.05  2:54.56  3:44.20  4:33.53  5:12.15  5:50.18