SCSL Winter Championship 2020 - Meet Results

SCSL Winter Championship 2020
2/15/2020 - 2/16/2020
,  
Updated: 2/17/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to South Central Swim League       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/17/2020
              Winter Championship Meet 2020, Sanction #: A20-005               
                       Host - South Central Swim League                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Karyna              5 REV                    26.05      24.24  
  2 Hoang, Eden                6 LDST                   44.97      29.40  
  3 Gonzalez, Alison           6 DWNY                   33.01      31.68  
  4 Morales, Tabitha           6 LDST                   45.41      40.09  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alison           6 DWNY                 1:12.84    1:09.66  
  2 Hoang, Eden                6 LDST                 1:20.52    1:13.51  
  3 Morales, Tabitha           6 LDST                 1:35.57    1:38.56  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Tabitha           6 LDST                   42.12      35.96  
  2 Hoang, Eden                6 LDST                   48.39      37.47  
  3 Gonzalez, Alison           6 DWNY                   42.23      39.32  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Karyna              5 REV                    59.11    1:07.15  
  2 Morales, Tabitha           6 LDST                 1:20.89    1:13.62  
  3 Hoang, Eden                6 LDST                 2:01.23    1:16.97  
  4 Gonzalez, Alison           6 DWNY                 1:27.22    1:22.52  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Morales, Tabitha           6 LDST                   50.57         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harjo, Mia                 8 LACT                   20.41      18.78  
  2 Gonzalez, Denise           8 UN-03                  20.12      19.10  
  3 Bernal, Novally            8 SGAC                   22.30      20.07  
  4 Lopez, Sylvia              7 SGAC                   22.60      20.38  
  5 Macias, Kaitey             7 LMST                   21.75      20.69  
  6 Huerta, Dayami             8 LACT                   21.58      21.10  
  7 Espinoza, Daylinn          8 UN-03                  24.79      21.52  
  8 Munoz, Sophia              7 LACT                   23.77      21.56  
  9 Jendoubi, Reema            7 LMST                   21.56      21.67  
  9 Gomez, Catherine           8 LMST                   22.09      21.67  
 11 Beglaryan, Lia             8 UN-01                  22.74      21.81  
 12 Esquivel, Isabella         8 LACT                   21.40      22.41  
 13 Navarrete, Kaylan          8 LACT                   25.91      22.84  
 14 Lopez, Jennifer            8 UN-03                  23.09      23.13  
 15 Barrera, Mindy             7 SGAC                   26.48      23.77  
 16 Juarez, Alitzel            8 SGAC                   25.03      24.36  
 17 Pelayo, Michelle           7 LACT                   25.49      24.77  
 18 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC                   21.82      25.10  
 19 Collins, Ii'mara           8 LDST                   26.95      25.58  
 20 Islas, Insi                7 LACT                   28.21      26.96  
 21 Tinoco, Scarlett           7 PAC                    32.94      29.38  
 22 Neal, Madelyn              8 DWNY                   33.86      30.13  
 23 Augustus, Aariyah          8 LDST                   31.15      30.76  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera-Romero, Sophie     8 SOBA                   42.19      40.42  
  2 Besemer, Adalyn            8 SOBA                   45.34      41.23  
  3 Lopez, Sylvia              7 SGAC                   44.86      42.60  
  4 Huerta, Dayami             8 LACT                   48.51      45.69  
  5 Bernal, Novally            8 SGAC                   47.09      45.82  
  6 Marshall, Cora             8 SGAC                   49.85      46.34  
  7 Jendoubi, Reema            7 LMST                   45.08      46.95  
  8 Macias, Kaitey             7 LMST                   49.05      48.36  
  9 Beglaryan, Lia             8 UN-01                  54.06      49.10  
 10 Gomez, Catherine           8 LMST                   55.22      49.57  
 11 Espinoza, Daylinn          8 UN-03                1:00.63      49.63  
 12 Juarez, Alitzel            8 SGAC                   55.82      50.20  
 13 Navarrete, Kaylan          8 LACT                   49.68      51.15  
 14 Munoz, Sophia              7 LACT                   56.42      52.91  
 15 Lopez, Jennifer            8 UN-03                  48.11      53.87  
 16 Barrera, Mindy             7 SGAC                   48.46      53.98  
 17 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC                   45.98      54.01  
 18 Pelayo, Michelle           7 LACT                 1:02.28      54.92  
 19 Islas, Insi                7 LACT                 1:02.17      58.30  
 20 Collins, Ii'mara           8 LDST                 1:10.43      59.32  
 21 Tinoco, Scarlett           7 PAC                  1:06.88    1:02.81  
 22 Augustus, Aariyah          8 LDST                 1:07.09    1:07.11  
 23 Neal, Madelyn              8 DWNY                 1:08.15    1:15.00  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Cora             8 SGAC                 1:50.64    1:40.10  
  2 Esquivel, Isabella         8 LACT                 1:43.84    1:45.24  
  3 Huerta, Dayami             8 LACT                 1:50.51    1:45.32  
  4 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC                 2:00.75    1:45.46  
  5 Barrera, Mindy             7 SGAC                 1:59.04    1:51.65  
  6 Pelayo, Michelle           7 LACT                 2:14.85    1:52.73  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harjo, Mia                 8 LACT                   22.18      22.33  
  2 Lopez, Sylvia              7 SGAC                   22.98      22.57  
  3 Besemer, Adalyn            8 SOBA                   23.44      23.28  
  4 Gonzalez, Denise           8 UN-03                  23.05      23.52  
  5 Gomez, Catherine           8 LMST                   25.91      23.61  
  6 Cabrera-Romero, Sophie     8 SOBA                   25.16      24.94  
  7 Macias, Kaitey             7 LMST                   26.49      25.90  
  8 Espinoza, Daylinn          8 UN-03                  27.86      25.96  
  9 Esquivel, Isabella         8 LACT                   25.05      26.08  
 10 Bernal, Novally            8 SGAC                   29.57      26.34  
 11 Lopez, Jennifer            8 UN-03                  25.61      27.10  
 12 Collins, Ii'mara           8 LDST                   27.35      27.18  
 13 Huerta, Dayami             8 LACT                   25.97      27.38  
 14 Munoz, Sophia              7 LACT                   29.05      27.57  
 15 Juarez, Alitzel            8 SGAC                   29.05      28.27  
 16 Augustus, Aariyah          8 LDST                   30.11      28.70  
 17 Pelayo, Michelle           7 LACT                   32.30      28.97  
 18 Beglaryan, Lia             8 UN-01                  28.45      29.30  
 19 Navarrete, Kaylan          8 LACT                   27.03      30.76  
 20 Neal, Madelyn              8 DWNY                   48.22      32.61  
 21 Tinoco, Scarlett           7 PAC                    34.06      33.53  
 22 Islas, Insi                7 LACT                   32.47      33.91  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Sylvia              7 SGAC                   51.53      51.02  
  2 Esquivel, Isabella         8 LACT                   55.58      54.09  
  3 Collins, Ii'mara           8 LDST                 1:00.43      54.99  
  4 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC                   57.93      55.93  
  5 Espinoza, Daylinn          8 UN-03                1:02.97      56.06  
  6 Bernal, Novally            8 SGAC                 1:06.34      56.22  
  7 Jendoubi, Reema            7 LMST                   55.37      56.34  
  8 Marshall, Cora             8 SGAC                   57.01      57.62  
  8 Munoz, Sophia              7 LACT                 1:01.48      57.62  
 10 Lopez, Jennifer            8 UN-03                  58.71      58.44  
 11 Navarrete, Kaylan          8 LACT                   56.82      58.85  
 12 Barrera, Mindy             7 SGAC                   56.06      59.45  
 13 Macias, Kaitey             7 LMST                 1:02.31      59.62  
 14 Juarez, Alitzel            8 SGAC                 1:01.12      59.67  
 15 Augustus, Aariyah          8 LDST                 1:07.95    1:02.41  
 16 Islas, Insi                7 LACT                 1:09.50    1:10.09  
 17 Tinoco, Scarlett           7 PAC                  1:27.21    1:13.27  
 -- Beglaryan, Lia             8 UN-01                1:04.77         DQ  
 -- Neal, Madelyn              8 DWNY                 1:14.16         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beglaryan, Lia             8 UN-01                  29.84      27.33  
  2 Harjo, Mia                 8 LACT                   31.01      30.94  
  3 Gomez, Catherine           8 LMST                   31.59      31.25  
  4 Lopez, Jennifer            8 UN-03                  33.73      31.55  
 -- Tinoco, Scarlett           7 PAC                    51.28         DQ  
 -- Augustus, Aariyah          8 LDST                   40.93         DQ  
 -- Collins, Ii'mara           8 LDST                   42.46         DQ  
 -- Bernal, Novally            8 SGAC                   39.42         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Sylvia              7 SGAC                   31.83         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Besemer, Adalyn            8 SOBA                 1:01.53      51.80  
  2 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC                   53.76      56.99  
  3 Beglaryan, Lia             8 UN-01                1:01.65    1:00.20  
  4 Juarez, Alitzel            8 SGAC                 1:03.33    1:02.29  
  5 Barrera, Mindy             7 SGAC                 1:07.98    1:06.43  
  6 Lopez, Jennifer            8 UN-03                1:05.71    1:06.50  
  7 Marshall, Cora             8 SGAC                 1:11.55    1:07.44  
  8 Harjo, Mia                 8 LACT                 1:07.89    1:10.91  
  9 Jendoubi, Reema            7 LMST                 1:13.80    1:14.47  
 -- Gomez, Catherine           8 LMST                 1:10.48         DQ  
 -- Bernal, Novally            8 SGAC                 1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Augustus, Aariyah          8 LDST                 1:10.57         DQ  
 -- Collins, Ii'mara           8 LDST                 1:15.57         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harjo, Mia                 8 LACT                   23.35      21.75  
  2 Gonzalez, Denise           8 UN-03                  24.06      22.69  
  3 Cabrera-Romero, Sophie     8 SOBA                   27.56      24.71  
  4 Lopez, Sylvia              7 SGAC                   30.32      24.84  
  5 Jendoubi, Reema            7 LMST                   29.87      27.03  
  6 Espinoza, Daylinn          8 UN-03                  34.46      29.17  
  7 Esquivel, Isabella         8 LACT                   24.85      31.62  
  8 Islas, Insi                7 LACT                   33.83      34.70  
 -- Navarrete, Kaylan          8 LACT                   31.13         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Denise           8 UN-03                  53.76      47.92  
  2 Esquivel, Isabella         8 LACT                   59.76      57.55  
  3 Jendoubi, Reema            7 LMST                   59.72      59.93  
  4 Marshall, Cora             8 SGAC                 1:03.02    1:02.49  
  5 Huerta, Dayami             8 LACT                 1:15.21    1:04.03  
  6 Juarez, Alitzel            8 SGAC                 1:03.13    1:04.42  
  7 Navarrete, Kaylan          8 LACT                 1:10.92    1:08.57  
 -- Islas, Insi                7 LACT                 1:27.22         DQ  
 -- Munoz, Sophia              7 LACT                 1:06.96         DQ  
 -- Macias, Kaitey             7 LMST                 1:09.31         DQ  
 -- Barrera, Mindy             7 SGAC                 1:07.20         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harjo, Mia                 8 LACT                 1:57.87    1:47.79  
  2 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC                 2:07.86    1:54.18  
  3 Gomez, Catherine           8 LMST                 2:17.96    2:01.06  
 -- Marshall, Cora             8 SGAC                 2:08.30         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LA Community Titans  'A'                               NT    1:22.18  
     1) Munoz, Sophia 7                 2) Huerta, Dayami 8               
     3) Esquivel, Isabella 8            4) Harjo, Mia 8                   
  2 South Gate Aquatics Club  'A'                          NT    1:24.64  
     1) Bernal, Novally 8               2) Marshall, Cora 8               
     3) Lopez, Sylvia 7                 4) Gomez, Emily 7                 
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Gate Aquatics Club  'A'                          NT    1:38.17  
     1) Lopez, Sylvia 7                 2) Gomez, Emily 7                 
     3) Marshall, Cora 8                4) Bernal, Novally 8              
  2 LA Community Titans  'A'                               NT    1:43.70  
     1) Huerta, Dayami 8                2) Harjo, Mia 8                   
     3) Esquivel, Isabella 8            4) Munoz, Sophia 7                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST                   31.76      32.70  
  2 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST                   33.25      32.75  
  3 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC                    34.34      34.00  
  4 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST                   34.65      34.79  
  5 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC                   34.61      34.81  
  6 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST                   35.79      34.95  
  7 Aguilar, Abby              9 LMST                   36.36      35.63  
  8 Calvo Roa, Katherine      10 SGAC                   37.22      36.30  
  9 Arellano, Italia          10 UN-03                  37.35      36.66  
 10 Mustaller, Jazlyn         10 UN-02                  38.72      36.93  
 11 Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC                   38.55      37.02  
 12 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC                   37.06      37.26  
 13 Garcia, Stella            10 DWNY                   36.49      37.43  
 14 Telebrico, Chloe          10 UN-01                  40.67      37.59  
 15 Mankarious, Angelina      10 DWNY                   46.59      37.85  
 16 Martinez, Camila           9 SOBA                   38.66      37.93  
 17 Gonzalez, Fernanda        10 LMST                   37.94      38.00  
 18 Rosas, Valeria             9 LACT                   36.75      38.11  
 19 Christenson, Emma         10 SOBA                   42.10      39.59  
 20 Morgan, Tryvina           10 UN-02                  39.79      39.71  
 21 Weiss, Hana                9 SOBA                   40.43      39.84  
 22 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-02                  41.14      40.07  
 23 Francia, Marisa           10 UN-01                  42.28      40.97  
 24 Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC                   42.25      41.22  
 25 Calvo Roa, Ross            9 SGAC                   42.03      41.42  
 26 Lopez, Xochitl             9 DWNY                   50.73      42.15  
 27 Crawford, Haley            9 UN-03                  41.79      42.24  
 28 Harjo, Sophia              9 LACT                   40.64      42.48  
 29 Ujiiye, Nicole            10 LDST                   38.87      42.53  
 30 Lopez, Briza               9 REV                    44.62      42.75  
 31 Gray, Cassidy              9 SOBA                   41.07      43.39  
 32 Jones, Jade                9 LDST                   44.99      44.16  
 33 Vallejo, Leilani           9 UN-03                  45.70      44.63  
 34 Roman, Sandra              9 UN-03                  49.58      45.78  
 35 Hernandez, Alexa           9 LACT                   46.13      47.46  
 36 Flores, Kimberly           9 PAC                    49.25      49.54  
 37 Molina, Bella              9 PAC                    49.90      50.04  
 -- Lopez, Allison            10 SGAC                   37.79         DQ  
 -- Vela, Alexis               9 LDST                   37.16         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST                 1:12.00    1:09.93  
  2 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST                 1:16.25    1:11.66  
  3 Calvo Roa, Katherine      10 SGAC                 1:32.49    1:19.09  
  4 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST                 1:19.69    1:19.58  
  5 Aguilar, Abby              9 LMST                 1:20.22    1:19.94  
  6 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC                  1:17.18    1:20.17  
  7 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC                 1:17.65    1:21.13  
  8 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC                 1:19.54    1:21.85  
  9 Garcia, Stella            10 DWNY                 1:22.54    1:21.93  
 10 Rosas, Valeria             9 LACT                 1:24.08    1:23.08  
 11 Mancia, Rachel             9 LACT                 1:24.35    1:23.47  
 12 Arellano, Italia          10 UN-03                1:27.44    1:25.63  
 13 Gonzalez, Fernanda        10 LMST                 1:22.47    1:26.43  
 14 Vela, Alexis               9 LDST                 1:31.27    1:28.68  
 15 Mustaller, Jazlyn         10 UN-02                1:22.27    1:29.32  
 16 Mankarious, Angelina      10 DWNY                 1:36.59    1:29.81  
 17 Donis, Kamila              9 LMST                 1:37.04    1:30.94  
 18 Ujiiye, Nicole            10 LDST                 1:32.64    1:31.01  
 19 Telebrico, Chloe          10 UN-01                1:32.78    1:32.74  
 20 Francia, Marisa           10 UN-01                1:36.78    1:35.37  
 21 Crawford, Haley            9 UN-03                1:38.11    1:36.18  
 22 Lopez, Briza               9 REV                  1:40.55    1:37.10  
 23 Lopez, Xochitl             9 DWNY                 1:37.96    1:37.46  
 24 Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC                 1:36.06    1:38.80  
 25 Harjo, Sophia              9 LACT                 1:31.57    1:42.29  
 26 Hernandez, Alexa           9 LACT                 1:42.79    1:42.64  
 27 Roman, Sandra              9 UN-03                1:48.51    1:43.17  
 28 Molina, Bella              9 PAC                  1:53.48    1:45.52  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST                 2:35.96    2:36.15  
  2 Mancia, Paola             10 LACT                 2:46.11    2:40.81  
  3 Nunez, Suri                9 LACT                 2:54.06    3:01.64  
  4 Ujiiye, Nicole            10 LDST                 3:13.92    3:13.60  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST                   38.95      38.69  
  2 Telebrico, Chloe          10 UN-01                  44.11      41.43  
  3 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST                   44.52      42.99  
  4 Nunez, Suri                9 LACT                   42.09      43.20  
  5 Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC                   43.33      43.51  
  6 Arellano, Italia          10 UN-03                  50.83      44.17  
  7 Calvo Roa, Katherine      10 SGAC                   52.26      44.66  
  8 Mancia, Rachel             9 LACT                   45.41      44.90  
  9 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST                   44.72      45.49  
 10 Aguilar, Abby              9 LMST                   45.30      45.84  
 11 Vela, Alexis               9 LDST                   50.25      46.19  
 11 Mustaller, Jazlyn         10 UN-02                  51.96      46.19  
 13 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-02                  47.74      47.76  
 14 Garcia, Stella            10 DWNY                   48.23      48.63  
 15 Jones, Jade                9 LDST                   50.80      48.79  
 16 Roman, Sandra              9 UN-03                  58.23      50.37  
 17 Donis, Kamila              9 LMST                   49.20      50.62  
 18 Guzman, Isabelle          10 PAC                    55.99      52.63  
 19 Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC                   56.32      53.55  
 20 Harjo, Sophia              9 LACT                   52.54      57.15  
 21 Molina, Bella              9 PAC                  1:05.85    1:03.31  
 22 Flores, Kimberly           9 PAC                  1:03.87    1:08.39  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST                 1:23.46    1:20.15  
  2 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST                 1:20.69    1:22.87  
  3 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC                  1:27.77    1:30.89  
  4 Mancia, Paola             10 LACT                 1:29.40    1:31.48  
  5 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC                 1:34.63    1:31.68  
  6 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC                 1:31.13    1:32.28  
  7 Gonzalez, Fernanda        10 LMST                 1:36.42    1:32.91  
  8 Rosas, Valeria             9 LACT                 1:41.19    1:32.93  
  9 Aguilar, Abby              9 LMST                 1:41.04    1:35.01  
 10 Telebrico, Chloe          10 UN-01                1:41.91    1:36.33  
 11 Nunez, Suri                9 LACT                 1:31.14    1:36.85  
 12 Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC                 1:41.83    1:37.67  
 13 Martinez, Camila           9 SOBA                 1:39.45    1:39.85  
 14 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST                 1:46.64    1:39.99  
 15 Christenson, Emma         10 SOBA                 1:37.22    1:43.51  
 16 Garcia, Stella            10 DWNY                 1:52.26    1:45.08  
 17 Jones, Jade                9 LDST                 1:45.67    1:48.13  
 18 Orozco, Mia               10 PAC                  1:49.10    1:49.33  
 19 Mankarious, Angelina      10 DWNY                 2:04.21    1:50.89  
 20 Lopez, Briza               9 REV                  1:51.02    1:52.85  
 21 Donis, Kamila              9 LMST                 1:53.10    1:53.89  
 22 Harjo, Sophia              9 LACT                 1:56.49    1:57.18  
 23 Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC                 2:10.92    2:04.43  
 24 Gray, Cassidy              9 SOBA                 2:00.79    2:04.50  
 25 Flores, Kimberly           9 PAC                  2:25.37    2:12.06  
 -- Mancia, Rachel             9 LACT                 1:57.04         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Allison            10 SGAC                 2:04.99         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Xochitl             9 DWNY                 1:55.31         DQ  
 -- Calvo Roa, Katherine      10 SGAC                 2:00.06         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST                   47.88      46.80  
  2 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC                   45.50      47.10  
  3 Mankarious, Angelina      10 DWNY                 1:04.18      49.76  
  4 Telebrico, Chloe          10 UN-01                  47.91      49.89  
  5 Gonzalez, Fernanda        10 LMST                   48.61      49.97  
  6 Morgan, Tryvina           10 UN-02                  49.38      50.56  
  6 Calvo Roa, Katherine      10 SGAC                   52.99      50.56  
  8 Vela, Alexis               9 LDST                   51.25      51.09  
  9 Ujiiye, Nicole            10 LDST                   49.69      51.66  
 10 Jones, Jade                9 LDST                   53.06      51.90  
 11 Orozco, Mia               10 PAC                    50.84      51.94  
 12 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-02                  54.49      52.04  
 13 Donis, Kamila              9 LMST                   58.18      53.25  
 14 Christenson, Emma         10 SOBA                   50.91      53.80  
 15 Francia, Marisa           10 UN-01                  54.59      54.27  
 16 Martinez, Camila           9 SOBA                   48.68      54.42  
 17 Lopez, Briza               9 REV                  1:02.91      54.86  
 18 Calvo Roa, Ross            9 SGAC                   57.97      57.27  
 19 Lopez, Xochitl             9 DWNY                   55.51      57.60  
 20 Arellano, Italia          10 UN-03                  57.18      58.23  
 21 Vallejo, Leilani           9 UN-03                1:11.35    1:02.12  
 22 Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC                   58.67    1:02.83  
 23 Mustaller, Jazlyn         10 UN-02                1:03.31    1:03.99  
 24 Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC                 1:06.42    1:07.02  
 -- Roman, Sandra              9 UN-03                1:04.72         DQ  
 -- Crawford, Haley            9 UN-03                1:06.68         DQ  
 -- Gray, Cassidy              9 SOBA                 1:00.84         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Stella            10 DWNY                   54.28         DQ  
 -- Weiss, Hana                9 SOBA                   51.77         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Alexa           9 LACT                   57.85         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST                 1:32.44    1:31.45  
  2 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC                 1:41.47    1:38.79  
  3 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC                 1:35.76    1:39.13  
  4 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST                 1:42.10    1:40.32  
  5 Gonzalez, Fernanda        10 LMST                 1:52.11    1:48.86  
  6 Telebrico, Chloe          10 UN-01                1:47.37    1:49.40  
  7 Orozco, Mia               10 PAC                  1:51.26    1:49.85  
  8 Ujiiye, Nicole            10 LDST                 1:46.77    1:50.09  
  9 Jones, Jade                9 LDST                 1:53.64    1:50.38  
 10 Mancia, Paola             10 LACT                 1:45.76    1:50.88  
 11 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-02                1:54.19    1:57.08  
 12 Nunez, Suri                9 LACT                 1:51.98    1:58.72  
 13 Lopez, Briza               9 REV                  2:04.16    1:59.41  
 14 Calvo Roa, Ross            9 SGAC                 2:04.36    2:00.42  
 15 Francia, Marisa           10 UN-01                2:06.49    2:03.51  
 16 Hernandez, Alexa           9 LACT                 2:12.04    2:04.45  
 17 Roman, Sandra              9 UN-03                2:21.30    2:11.31  
 18 Rosas, Valeria             9 LACT                 2:22.90    2:11.45  
 19 Arellano, Italia          10 UN-03                2:08.15    2:13.06  
 20 Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC                 2:15.73    2:16.21  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST                   34.57      34.64  
  2 Mancia, Paola             10 LACT                   38.40      39.24  
  3 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC                    38.44      39.49  
  4 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST                   40.72      40.33  
  5 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC                   40.78      40.52  
  6 Vela, Alexis               9 LDST                   44.19      42.43  
  7 Aguilar, Abby              9 LMST                   41.20      42.75  
  8 Orozco, Mia               10 PAC                    47.28      47.01  
  9 Mancia, Rachel             9 LACT                   52.08      49.05  
 10 Donis, Kamila              9 LMST                   52.16      49.88  
 11 Calvo Roa, Ross            9 SGAC                 1:02.63      52.37  
 12 Francia, Marisa           10 UN-01                  52.02      53.00  
 13 Harjo, Sophia              9 LACT                   53.05      54.41  
 14 Crawford, Haley            9 UN-03                  57.28      54.70  
 15 Mankarious, Angelina      10 DWNY                   58.29      57.86  
 16 Lopez, Xochitl             9 DWNY                   58.81    1:00.60  
 17 Hernandez, Alexa           9 LACT                 1:00.27    1:01.76  
 18 Molina, Bella              9 PAC                  1:02.72    1:04.06  
 19 Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC                 1:04.94    1:04.24  
 20 Guzman, Isabelle          10 PAC                  1:05.31    1:04.50  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST                 1:29.15    1:27.01  
  2 Huerta, Alyssa            10 LMST                 1:25.52    1:28.16  
  3 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC                 1:39.05    1:29.34  
  4 Mancia, Paola             10 LACT                 1:31.38    1:34.92  
  5 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-02                1:53.19    1:44.17  
  6 Rosas, Valeria             9 LACT                 1:47.48    1:44.44  
  7 Nunez, Suri                9 LACT                 1:48.70    1:47.08  
  8 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST                 1:59.38    1:48.20  
  9 Orozco, Mia               10 PAC                  1:52.23    1:51.09  
 10 Weiss, Hana                9 SOBA                 1:52.37    1:54.04  
 11 Morgan, Tryvina           10 UN-02                1:50.47    1:55.03  
 12 Arellano, Italia          10 UN-03                1:54.43    1:55.77  
 13 Donis, Kamila              9 LMST                 2:12.73    2:03.88  
 14 Aguilar, Abby              9 LMST                 1:41.76    2:05.01  
 15 Harjo, Sophia              9 LACT                 2:11.49    2:11.03  
 16 Francia, Marisa           10 UN-01                2:10.71    2:11.57  
 -- Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC                  1:34.45         DQ  
 -- Crawford, Haley            9 UN-03                2:13.58         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda, Allison          10 LMST                 1:27.29    1:22.17  
  2 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC                 1:28.11    1:26.24  
  3 Mancia, Paola             10 LACT                 1:26.20    1:27.93  
  4 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC                  1:27.09    1:28.74  
  5 Calvo Roa, Katherine      10 SGAC                 1:39.04    1:32.13  
  6 Nunez, Suri                9 LACT                 1:34.02    1:34.47  
  7 Gonzalez, Fernanda        10 LMST                 1:36.87    1:34.86  
  8 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST                 1:35.89    1:36.57  
  9 Rosas, Valeria             9 LACT                 1:41.18    1:38.08  
 10 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-02                1:44.24    1:38.58  
 11 Garcia, Stella            10 DWNY                 1:38.39    1:40.17  
 12 Orozco, Mia               10 PAC                  1:40.98    1:40.36  
 13 Calvo Roa, Ross            9 SGAC                 1:48.60    1:42.77  
 14 Ujiiye, Nicole            10 LDST                 1:31.04    1:43.92  
 15 Mankarious, Angelina      10 DWNY                 1:45.45    1:44.28  
 16 Mustaller, Jazlyn         10 UN-02                1:49.37    1:49.23  
 17 Lopez, Briza               9 REV                  1:49.21    1:49.58  
 -- Crawford, Haley            9 UN-03                1:50.81         DQ  
 -- Jones, Jade                9 LDST                 1:49.75         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Xochitl             9 DWNY                 1:57.33         DQ  
 -- Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC                 1:49.81         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:15.45    2:15.40  
     1) Miranda, Allison 10             2) Landaverde, Amarilis 10        
     3) Huerta, Alyssa 10               4) Soto, Jaqueline 10             
  2 LA Community Titans  'A'                               NT    2:21.79  
     1) Mancia, Rachel 9                2) Rosas, Valeria 9               
     3) Nunez, Suri 9                   4) Mancia, Paola 10               
  3 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    2:50.06  
     1) Flores, Kimberly 9              2) Guzman, Isabelle 10            
     3) Orozco, Mia 10                  4) Burgueno, Nickole 10           
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:36.78    2:37.68  
     1) Miranda, Allison 10             2) Gonzalez, Fernanda 10          
     3) Soto, Jaqueline 10              4) Huerta, Alyssa 10              
  2 South Gate Aquatics Club  'A'                          NT    2:42.60  
     1) Castillo, Aileen 10             2) Velasquez, Nicole 9            
     3) Sepulveda, Nayareli 10          4) Calvo Roa, Katherine 10        
  3 LA Community Titans  'A'                               NT    2:54.84  
     1) Nunez, Suri 9                   2) Hernandez, Alexa 9             
     3) Mancia, Paola 10                4) Rosas, Valeria 9               
  4 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    3:27.02  
     1) Flores, Kimberly 9              2) Orozco, Mia 10                 
     3) Burgueno, Nickole 10            4) Molina, Bella 9                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST                   28.78      28.31  
  2 Lopez, Marilyn            11 SGAC                   29.86      30.05  
  3 Gomez, Jaqueline          12 LMST                   30.29      30.16  
  4 Soto, Steffany            12 LMST                   30.77      30.76  
  5 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST                   30.55      30.83  
  6 Gomez, Mia                12 DWNY                   30.39      31.39  
  7 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC                   31.31      31.40  
  8 Quintanilla, Rachel       12 UN-03                  32.34      31.57  
  9 Ramirez, Valery           12 UN-03                  34.52      31.72  
 10 Aguilo, Joy               11 REV                    31.98      31.73  
 11 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC                   33.10      32.11  
 12 Garcia, Katherine         12 DWNY                   32.23      32.14  
 13 Garcia, Cierra            12 LDST                   32.57      32.31  
 14 Balam, Maya               11 UN-06                  31.58      32.53  
 15 Vesselinov, Angelina V    12 UN-01                  33.01      32.59  
 16 Torres, Arely             12 UN-03                  31.66      33.01  
 17 Donis, Alexa              12 LMST                   33.42      33.29  
 18 Tinoco, Samantha          11 PAC                    34.01      33.35  
 19 Whitehead, Leah           12 UN-02                  31.19      33.55  
 20 Hernandez, Grecia         11 REV                    36.25      33.66  
 21 Flores, Leah              12 DWNY                   34.11      33.93  
 22 Gevorgyan, Emily          12 UN-01                  36.50      33.94  
 23 Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC                   34.78      33.98  
 24 Agulian, Christina        12 UN-01                  34.81      34.06  
 25 Kassabian, Sareen         12 UN-01                  34.51      34.20  
 25 Marquez, Sara Angela      12 LDST                   33.08      34.20  
 27 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC                    34.86      34.22  
 27 Gray, Loyal               11 SOBA                   35.08      34.22  
 29 Sagala, Rhianne           11 UN-01                  35.52      34.44  
 30 Fleming, Katie            11 SOBA                   36.06      34.58  
 31 Benitez, Precious         12 LDST                   34.59      34.99  
 32 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC                   38.15      35.53  
 33 Silva, Emily              12 SGAC                   35.43      35.75  
 34 Villa Garcia, April       11 SGAC                   35.71      35.79  
 35 Tercero, Michelle         12 SGAC                   38.43      37.70  
 36 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC                   39.92      38.74  
 37 Alonso, Yaretzi           11 UN-03                  39.75      39.37  
 38 Quinn, Paisley            12 LDST                   36.06      39.80  
 39 Cervantes, Grace          11 SGAC                   39.37      40.23  
 40 Diaz, Edith               11 PAC                    43.39      40.98  
 41 Mackey, Valentina         11 LDST                   56.96      53.07  
 42 Cordova, Venette          11 SGAC                 1:02.13      54.38  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST                 1:05.47    1:03.04  
  2 Lopez, Marilyn            11 SGAC                 1:07.23    1:06.24  
  3 Gomez, Jaqueline          12 LMST                 1:07.64    1:07.01  
  4 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST                 1:07.24    1:07.65  
  5 Soto, Steffany            12 LMST                 1:08.24    1:07.93  
  6 Balam, Maya               11 UN-06                1:08.59    1:07.96  
  7 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC                 1:11.23    1:08.36  
  8 Garcia, Katherine         12 DWNY                 1:08.79    1:10.60  
  9 Aguilo, Joy               11 REV                  1:13.29    1:10.93  
 10 Lua, Citlali              11 UN-03                1:14.27    1:11.29  
 11 Quintanilla, Rachel       12 UN-03                1:11.33    1:11.62  
 12 Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC                 1:15.22    1:12.16  
 13 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC                 1:13.95    1:12.23  
 14 Mustaller, Jeanae         12 UN-02                1:12.03    1:12.62  
 15 Whitehead, Leah           12 UN-02                1:12.25    1:12.85  
 16 Torres, Arely             12 UN-03                1:13.41    1:15.23  
 17 Donis, Alexa              12 LMST                 1:19.01    1:15.55  
 18 Tinoco, Samantha          11 PAC                  1:15.23    1:15.83  
 19 Flores, Leah              12 DWNY                 1:16.31    1:17.02  
 20 Villa Garcia, April       11 SGAC                 1:20.00    1:17.33  
 21 Hernandez, Grecia         11 REV                  1:24.67    1:18.10  
 22 Kassabian, Sareen         12 UN-01                1:17.89    1:19.22  
 23 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC                 1:20.35    1:20.83  
 24 Silva, Emily              12 SGAC                 1:32.20    1:21.72  
 25 Tercero, Michelle         12 SGAC                 1:26.02    1:24.69  
 26 Cervantes, Grace          11 SGAC                 1:25.98    1:25.09  
 27 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC                 1:28.29    1:27.82  
 28 Diaz, Edith               11 PAC                  1:35.07    1:31.86  
 29 Alonso, Yaretzi           11 UN-03                1:29.96    1:32.48  
 30 Solorzano, Mariana        12 SGAC                 1:40.64    1:33.02  
 31 Espinoza, Aislinn         11 UN-03                1:42.53    1:34.97  
 32 Cordova, Venette          11 SGAC                 2:14.14    2:03.11  
 33 Mackey, Valentina         11 LDST                 2:05.76    2:04.75  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Steffany            12 LMST                 2:33.36    2:32.05  
  2 Garcia, Cierra            12 LDST                 2:31.91    2:32.17  
  3 Gomez, Jaqueline          12 LMST                 2:33.75    2:32.18  
  4 Lua, Citlali              11 UN-03                2:40.62    2:39.17  
  5 Marsee, Annabel           11 SOBA                 2:51.72    2:50.34  
  6 Donis, Alexa              12 LMST                 2:56.65    2:50.41  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Mia                12 DWNY                 6:22.53    6:30.42  
  2 Garcia, Cierra            12 LDST                 6:56.36    6:51.38  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST                   33.37      32.55  
  2 Torres, Arely             12 UN-03                  38.53      37.81  
  3 Flores, Leah              12 DWNY                   41.69      38.22  
  4 Quintanilla, Rachel       12 UN-03                  41.36      38.28  
  5 Marquez, Sara Angela      12 LDST                   38.74      38.74  
  6 Donis, Alexa              12 LMST                   40.27      39.22  
  7 Benitez, Precious         12 LDST                   39.70      39.76  
  8 Whitehead, Leah           12 UN-02                  42.14      40.56  
  9 Sagala, Rhianne           11 UN-01                  43.17      43.09  
 10 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC                   45.16      43.76  
 11 Agulian, Christina        12 UN-01                  42.79      43.79  
 12 Gevorgyan, Emily          12 UN-01                  43.53      44.22  
 13 Tercero, Michelle         12 SGAC                   44.76      44.64  
 14 Alonso, Yaretzi           11 UN-03                  46.00      48.18  
 15 Diaz, Edith               11 PAC                    57.41      51.93  
 16 Mackey, Valentina         11 LDST                 1:11.74      59.79  
 17 Cordova, Venette          11 SGAC                 1:05.42      59.89  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST                 1:14.34    1:14.15  
  2 Mustaller, Jeanae         12 UN-02                1:32.50    1:17.60  
  3 Lopez, Marilyn            11 SGAC                 1:16.01    1:18.33  
  4 Aguilo, Joy               11 REV                  1:16.51    1:19.58  
  5 Balam, Maya               11 UN-06                1:20.46    1:19.75  
  6 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC                 1:20.34    1:19.89  
  7 Torres, Arely             12 UN-03                1:22.49    1:23.64  
  8 Marquez, Sara Angela      12 LDST                 1:26.28    1:23.80  
  9 Lua, Citlali              11 UN-03                1:23.50    1:25.45  
 10 Whitehead, Leah           12 UN-02                1:29.92    1:25.89  
 11 Gray, Loyal               11 SOBA                 1:31.70    1:26.31  
 12 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC                 1:25.83    1:26.71  
 13 Fleming, Katie            11 SOBA                 1:27.95    1:28.56  
 14 Marsee, Annabel           11 SOBA                 1:36.18    1:29.76  
 15 Garcia, Katherine         12 DWNY                 1:31.28    1:29.88  
 16 Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC                 1:40.76    1:32.53  
 17 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC                 1:38.37    1:34.12  
 18 Tercero, Michelle         12 SGAC                 1:36.09    1:34.19  
 19 Silva, Emily              12 SGAC                 1:41.58    1:34.56  
 20 Vesselinov, Angelina V    12 UN-01                1:40.09    1:38.03  
 21 Gevorgyan, Emily          12 UN-01                1:37.20    1:39.09  
 22 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC                 1:40.47    1:39.23  
 23 Villa Garcia, April       11 SGAC                 1:39.27    1:42.35  
 24 Alonso, Yaretzi           11 UN-03                1:41.91    1:43.96  
 25 Diaz, Edith               11 PAC                  1:55.19    1:56.13  
 26 Mackey, Valentina         11 LDST                 2:25.60    2:23.15  
 27 Cordova, Venette          11 SGAC                 2:40.24    2:32.13  
 -- Flores, Leah              12 DWNY                 1:32.10         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Grecia         11 REV                  1:40.03         DQ  
 -- Cervantes, Grace          11 SGAC                 1:43.82         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Aislinn         11 UN-03                1:55.94         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Marilyn            11 SGAC                 2:48.06    2:43.09  
  2 Aguilo, Joy               11 REV                  3:04.98    2:54.90  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST                   38.65      39.01  
  2 Mustaller, Jeanae         12 UN-02                  47.82      41.87  
  3 Kassabian, Sareen         12 UN-01                  42.58      41.88  
  4 Garcia, Cierra            12 LDST                   41.73      42.48  
  5 Donis, Alexa              12 LMST                   42.86      42.51  
  6 Gomez, Mia                12 DWNY                   44.98      43.53  
  7 Aguilo, Joy               11 REV                    47.12      43.64  
  8 Torres, Arely             12 UN-03                  43.30      44.08  
  9 Vesselinov, Angelina V    12 UN-01                  43.47      44.14  
 10 Tinoco, Samantha          11 PAC                    47.45      45.12  
 11 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC                   44.81      45.29  
 12 Whitehead, Leah           12 UN-02                  47.82      46.21  
 13 Agulian, Christina        12 UN-01                  47.91      47.48  
 14 Fleming, Katie            11 SOBA                   49.20      47.59  
 15 Benitez, Precious         12 LDST                   45.67      47.62  
 16 Gevorgyan, Emily          12 UN-01                  48.02      48.22  
 17 Flores, Leah              12 DWNY                   47.87      48.33  
 18 Marsee, Annabel           11 SOBA                   48.22      49.95  
 19 Sagala, Rhianne           11 UN-01                  47.42      50.08  
 20 Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC                   52.97      50.23  
 21 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC                   56.11      50.59  
 22 Hernandez, Grecia         11 REV                    56.29      51.60  
 23 Alonso, Yaretzi           11 UN-03                  53.62      51.64  
 24 Quinn, Paisley            12 LDST                   52.03      54.32  
 25 Cervantes, Grace          11 SGAC                   53.09      54.51  
 -- Marquez, Sara Angela      12 LDST                   48.46         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Aislinn         11 UN-03                1:03.48         DQ  
 -- Mackey, Valentina         11 LDST                 1:10.57         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Steffany            12 LMST                 1:21.90    1:22.57  
  2 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST                 1:26.95    1:25.65  
  3 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC                 1:32.52    1:27.93  
  4 Lopez, Marilyn            11 SGAC                 1:29.17    1:28.54  
  5 Mustaller, Jeanae         12 UN-02                1:31.18    1:30.07  
  6 Garcia, Cierra            12 LDST                 1:31.26    1:30.57  
  7 Kassabian, Sareen         12 UN-01                1:32.62    1:31.44  
  8 Donis, Alexa              12 LMST                 1:35.27    1:32.95  
  9 Lua, Citlali              11 UN-03                1:35.84    1:35.44  
 10 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC                 1:38.15    1:35.94  
 11 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC                  1:37.45    1:36.76  
 12 Villa Garcia, April       11 SGAC                 1:40.44    1:37.50  
 13 Sagala, Rhianne           11 UN-01                1:42.12    1:41.03  
 14 Silva, Emily              12 SGAC                 1:47.55    1:41.23  
 15 Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC                 1:45.91    1:42.95  
 16 Gevorgyan, Emily          12 UN-01                1:42.97    1:44.30  
 17 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC                 1:59.88    1:59.86  
 18 Solorzano, Mariana        12 SGAC                 2:26.19    2:16.36  
 -- Mackey, Valentina         11 LDST                 2:30.57         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Steffany            12 LMST                 3:07.08    2:58.55  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST                   31.68      31.00  
  2 Balam, Maya               11 UN-06                  33.63      32.97  
  3 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST                   32.29      33.86  
  4 Gomez, Jaqueline          12 LMST                   34.14      34.12  
  5 Gomez, Mia                12 DWNY                   34.49      35.18  
  6 Garcia, Katherine         12 DWNY                   37.51      36.58  
  7 Benitez, Precious         12 LDST                   36.20      36.70  
  8 Tinoco, Samantha          11 PAC                    36.57      37.66  
  9 Agulian, Christina        12 UN-01                  39.53      37.88  
 10 Marquez, Sara Angela      12 LDST                   37.64      39.54  
 11 Kassabian, Sareen         12 UN-01                  40.73      40.01  
 12 Sagala, Rhianne           11 UN-01                  42.64      41.84  
 13 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC                    43.63      43.41  
 14 Cervantes, Grace          11 SGAC                   49.74      43.54  
 15 Hernandez, Grecia         11 REV                    50.18      45.98  
 16 Alonso, Yaretzi           11 UN-03                  44.74      46.45  
 17 Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC                   47.32      46.74  
 -- Diaz, Edith               11 PAC                    58.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balam, Maya               11 UN-06                1:13.51    1:13.94  
  2 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST                 1:15.56    1:14.45  
  3 Lopez, Marilyn            11 SGAC                 1:17.43    1:18.80  
  4 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST                 1:15.98    1:19.18  
  5 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC                 1:20.00    1:19.59  
  6 Gomez, Jaqueline          12 LMST                 1:22.08    1:21.83  
  7 Gomez, Mia                12 DWNY                 1:19.02    1:23.41  
  8 Quintanilla, Rachel       12 UN-03                1:29.20    1:24.71  
  9 Garcia, Katherine         12 DWNY                 1:25.37    1:24.80  
 10 Lua, Citlali              11 UN-03                1:25.04    1:27.45  
 11 Gray, Loyal               11 SOBA                 1:42.06    1:28.79  
 12 Tinoco, Samantha          11 PAC                  1:23.92    1:28.88  
 13 Agulian, Christina        12 UN-01                1:35.75    1:30.34  
 14 Benitez, Precious         12 LDST                 1:40.59    1:31.76  
 15 Kassabian, Sareen         12 UN-01                1:36.64    1:36.80  
 16 Villa Garcia, April       11 SGAC                 1:38.69    1:37.23  
 17 Sagala, Rhianne           11 UN-01                1:37.19    1:41.10  
 18 Tercero, Michelle         12 SGAC                 1:48.24    1:41.36  
 19 Silva, Emily              12 SGAC                 1:53.47    1:44.49  
 20 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC                 1:57.72    2:03.66  
 -- Mustaller, Jeanae         12 UN-02                1:20.89         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Valery           12 UN-03                1:34.13         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC                 1:18.38    1:16.73  
  2 Soto, Steffany            12 LMST                 1:16.85    1:17.15  
  3 Balam, Maya               11 UN-06                1:19.58    1:19.52  
  4 Aguilo, Joy               11 REV                  1:22.28    1:21.16  
  5 Gomez, Mia                12 DWNY                 1:19.45    1:22.10  
  6 Garcia, Cierra            12 LDST                 1:17.77    1:22.60  
  7 Tinoco, Samantha          11 PAC                  1:25.59    1:23.46  
  8 Torres, Arely             12 UN-03                1:19.21    1:23.95  
  9 Quintanilla, Rachel       12 UN-03                1:23.05    1:24.55  
 10 Garcia, Katherine         12 DWNY                 1:26.13    1:24.82  
 11 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC                 1:25.14    1:25.28  
 12 Whitehead, Leah           12 UN-02                1:33.55    1:26.92  
 13 Benitez, Precious         12 LDST                 1:25.78    1:27.30  
 14 Marquez, Sara Angela      12 LDST                 1:25.89    1:27.91  
 15 Villa Garcia, April       11 SGAC                 1:30.89    1:29.81  
 16 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC                  1:37.14    1:30.65  
 17 Silva, Emily              12 SGAC                 1:34.22    1:31.44  
 18 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC                 1:34.86    1:31.89  
 19 Gevorgyan, Emily          12 UN-01                1:32.29    1:34.06  
 20 Cervantes, Grace          11 SGAC                 1:40.92    1:35.43  
 21 Hernandez, Grecia         11 REV                  1:39.57    1:35.88  
 22 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC                 1:42.24    1:41.49  
 -- Mustaller, Jeanae         12 UN-02                1:32.55         DQ  
 -- Tercero, Michelle         12 SGAC                 1:43.03         DQ  
 -- Agulian, Christina        12 UN-01                1:31.35         DQ  
 -- Flores, Leah              12 DWNY                 1:26.32         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jaqueline          12 LMST                 2:50.90    2:49.11  
  2 Lua, Citlali              11 UN-03                3:03.36    2:57.80  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:00.39    1:59.45  
     1) Gomez, Jaqueline 12             2) Soto, Steffany 12              
     3) Venegas, Jazmine 12             4) Mora, Valeria 12               
  2 South Gate Aquatics Club  'A'                          NT    2:13.73  
     1) Silva, Emily 12                 2) Mejia, Kaitlin 11              
     3) Gomez, Natalie 11               4) Lopez, Marilyn 11              
  5 Lucky Duck Swim Team  'A'                              NT    2:38.68  
     1) Mackey, Valentina 11            2) Marquez, Sara Angela 12        
     3) Benitez, Precious 12            4) Garcia, Cierra 12              
 -- South Gate Aquatics Club  'B'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Canseco, Nataly 12              2) Samano, Eileen 11              
     3) Cervantes, Grace 11             4) Tercero, Michelle 12           
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:13.24    2:13.33  
     1) Mora, Valeria 12                2) Soto, Steffany 12              
     3) Venegas, Jazmine 12             4) Gomez, Jaqueline 12            
  2 South Gate Aquatics Club  'A'                          NT    2:28.12  
     1) Lopez, Marilyn 11               2) Silva, Emily 12                
     3) Campos, Yaretzi 11              4) Gomez, Natalie 11              
  3 Lucky Duck Swim Team  'A'                              NT    2:37.92  
     1) Marquez, Sara Angela 12         2) Garcia, Cierra 12              
     3) Benitez, Precious 12            4) Quinn, Paisley 12              
  5 South Gate Aquatics Club  'B'                          NT    3:01.48  
     1) Tercero, Michelle 12            2) Samano, Eileen 11              
     3) Canseco, Nataly 12              4) Solorzano, Mariana 12          
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               13 LMST                   26.86      26.66  
  2 De La Cruz, Kaitlin       14 DWNY                   27.44      27.17  
  3 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC                   26.46      27.50  
  4 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  14 LMST                   28.93      29.09  
  5 Gomez, Brandi             13 SGAC                   28.64      29.32  
  6 Tan, Rachel               13 LDST                   29.47      29.36  
  7 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST                   28.86      29.45  
  8 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST                   28.74      29.61  
  9 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     14 LACT                   30.01      30.41  
 10 Rodgers, Ahmaja           13 DWNY                   28.73      30.64  
 11 Vazquez, Sofia            13 UN-03                  30.07      30.81  
 12 Torres, Alejandra         14 UN-03                  31.23      30.87  
 13 Lara, Nadia               14 SGAC                   31.41      31.11  
 14 Cabrera, Ashlie           13 SOBA                   29.32      31.18  
 15 Arias, Yajairy            13 UN-03                  31.88      31.62  
 16 Curiel, Eleonor           13 PAC                    30.88      31.76  
 17 Gonzalez, Ashley          13 UN-03                  32.05      32.22  
 18 Pantoja, Mariantonia      14 UN-03                  32.00      32.38  
 19 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST                   32.77      33.24  
 20 Rivas, Victoria           13 SGAC                   32.38      33.51  
 21 Camacho, Karla            13 SGAC                   34.55      34.27  
 22 McCormick, Alex           14 REV                    33.23      34.94  
 23 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC                    36.93      37.39  
 24 Kochinyan, Margarita      14 UN-01                  39.79      37.69  
 25 Mackey, Victoria          14 LDST                   43.06      41.93  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               13 LMST                   59.40      58.37  
  2 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC                   59.87      59.70  
  3 De La Cruz, Kaitlin       14 DWNY                 1:00.48    1:00.88  
  4 Gomez, Brandi             13 SGAC                 1:02.77    1:03.87  
  5 Tan, Rachel               13 LDST                 1:07.48    1:06.08  
  6 Molinares, Liliana        13 LMST                 1:02.35    1:06.20  
  7 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     14 LACT                 1:08.03    1:06.96  
  8 Lara, Nadia               14 SGAC                 1:08.04    1:07.59  
  9 Gonzalez, Ashley          13 UN-03                1:08.83    1:09.96  
 10 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01                1:12.72    1:10.16  
 11 Arias, Hilary             13 UN-03                1:11.48    1:10.85  
 12 Alva, Kaitlyn             13 SGAC                 1:11.37    1:10.89  
 13 Vazquez, Sofia            13 UN-03                1:10.67    1:11.53  
 14 Rodgers, Ahmaja           13 DWNY                 1:04.65    1:11.65  
 15 Ramonette, Alina          14 SGAC                 1:08.25    1:12.13  
 16 Arias, Yajairy            13 UN-03                1:10.60    1:12.28  
 17 Pantoja, Mariantonia      14 UN-03                1:13.85    1:13.67  
 18 Camacho, Karla            13 SGAC                 1:14.07    1:13.93  
 19 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST                 1:18.07    1:17.27  
 20 McCormick, Alex           14 REV                  1:24.44    1:20.84  
 21 Kochinyan, Margarita      14 UN-01                1:29.85    1:22.87  
 22 Barajas, Desiree          13 SGAC                 1:18.00    1:22.95  
 23 Mackey, Victoria          14 LDST                 1:36.81    1:42.41  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De La Cruz, Kaitlin       14 DWNY                 2:12.57    2:14.52  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        13 LMST                 2:18.61    2:16.13  
  3 Gomez, Brandi             13 SGAC                 2:20.43    2:25.53  
  4 Huerta, Clarissa          14 LMST                 2:33.66    2:27.61  
  5 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     14 LACT                 2:30.80    2:30.83  
  6 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT                 2:35.74    2:32.42  
  7 Navarrete, Emily          14 LACT                 2:31.55    2:33.58  
  8 Alva, Kaitlyn             13 SGAC                 2:34.80    2:34.65  
  9 Cabrera, Ashlie           13 SOBA                 2:27.44    2:36.55  
 10 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01                2:41.06    2:38.27  
 11 Sanchez, Dayanara         13 LMST                 2:30.69    2:38.87  
 12 Vazquez, Sofia            13 UN-03                2:33.37    2:44.42  
 13 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST                 3:05.48    2:57.56  
 14 Barajas, Desiree          13 SGAC                 2:58.68    2:58.91  
 -- Camfield, Lexi            13 SOBA                 2:43.41         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST                 6:36.33    6:13.02  
  2 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST                 6:27.67    6:35.78  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               13 LMST                12:28.36   12:16.20  
  2 Lyou, Malia               13 SOBA                13:31.98   13:47.99  
  3 Huerta, Clarissa          14 LMST                15:16.72   14:00.88  
  4 Camfield, Lexi            13 SOBA                15:07.23   14:32.57  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST                   35.92      32.41  
  2 Rodgers, Ahmaja           13 DWNY                   33.37      34.89  
  3 Arias, Yajairy            13 UN-03                  38.45      35.49  
  4 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  14 LMST                   35.43      35.50  
  5 Navarrete, Emily          14 LACT                   37.58      35.99  
  6 Mancia, Shelby            13 LACT                   40.14      37.02  
  7 Arias, Hilary             13 UN-03                  39.80      37.80  
  8 Pantoja, Mariantonia      14 UN-03                  38.34      37.95  
  9 Gonzalez, Isabella        13 UN-03                  39.80      41.21  
 10 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01                  41.22      41.50  
 11 McCormick, Alex           14 REV                    44.54      41.82  
 12 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC                    44.83      44.77  
 13 Geyvandova, Nicole        13 UN-01                  47.46      45.84  
 14 Kochinyan, Margarita      14 UN-01                  53.72      51.81  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC                 1:09.24    1:07.50  
  2 Soto, Paola               13 LMST                 1:08.09    1:09.57  
  3 Molinares, Liliana        13 LMST                 1:07.88    1:11.48  
  4 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST                 1:11.64    1:12.66  
  5 Lyou, Malia               13 SOBA                 1:15.69    1:15.24  
  6 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  14 LMST                 1:18.57    1:15.62  
  7 Gomez, Brandi             13 SGAC                 1:13.93    1:17.12  
  8 Rodgers, Ahmaja           13 DWNY                 1:16.96    1:17.60  
  9 Tan, Rachel               13 LDST                 1:17.67    1:18.20  
 10 Arias, Yajairy            13 UN-03                1:25.08    1:19.48  
 11 Navarrete, Emily          14 LACT                 1:18.90    1:19.80  
 12 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST                 1:17.90    1:20.81  
 13 Lara, Nadia               14 SGAC                 1:18.91    1:20.89  
 14 Torres, Alejandra         14 UN-03                1:19.12    1:21.18  
 15 Pantoja, Mariantonia      14 UN-03                1:21.47    1:23.17  
 16 Cabrera, Ashlie           13 SOBA                 1:24.30    1:23.49  
 17 Mancia, Shelby            13 LACT                 1:24.50    1:24.23  
 18 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT                 1:24.87    1:24.25  
 19 Camacho, Karla            13 SGAC                 1:26.22    1:25.05  
 20 Alva, Kaitlyn             13 SGAC                 1:26.67    1:25.37  
 21 Barajas, Desiree          13 SGAC                 1:28.41    1:28.85  
 22 Rivas, Victoria           13 SGAC                 1:22.55    1:30.49  
 23 McCormick, Alex           14 REV                  1:41.14    1:33.49  
 24 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST                 1:29.45    1:33.54  
 25 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC                  1:37.74    1:40.37  
 26 Mackey, Victoria          14 LDST                 1:51.07    1:46.11  
 27 Kochinyan, Margarita      14 UN-01                2:00.31    1:56.46  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               13 LMST                 2:30.73    2:29.07  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        13 LMST                 2:35.88    2:33.89  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Dayanara         13 LMST                   36.29      37.36  
  2 De La Cruz, Kaitlin       14 DWNY                   39.92      38.61  
  3 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST                   37.87      38.92  
  4 Gonzalez, Ashley          13 UN-03                  39.55      39.20  
  5 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     14 LACT                   40.70      39.92  
  6 Vazquez, Sofia            13 UN-03                  38.93      41.57  
  7 Rodgers, Ahmaja           13 DWNY                   41.69      41.58  
  8 Pantoja, Mariantonia      14 UN-03                  42.73      43.78  
  9 Mancia, Shelby            13 LACT                   43.89      45.34  
 10 Arias, Yajairy            13 UN-03                  45.00      45.81  
 11 Curiel, Eleonor           13 PAC                    47.71      47.23  
 12 McCormick, Alex           14 REV                    55.74      52.38  
 13 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC                    51.03      52.60  
 -- Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01                  51.16         DQ  
 -- Mackey, Victoria          14 LDST                   42.57         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Dayanara         13 LMST                 1:17.49    1:21.89  
  2 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC                 1:26.50    1:23.39  
  3 Gonzalez, Ashley          13 UN-03                1:25.76    1:23.98  
  4 Tan, Rachel               13 LDST                 1:28.52    1:26.66  
  5 Lara, Nadia               14 SGAC                 1:27.91    1:27.28  
  6 Gomez, Brandi             13 SGAC                 1:22.13    1:27.81  
  7 Huerta, Clarissa          14 LMST                 1:26.04    1:29.14  
  8 Camacho, Karla            13 SGAC                 1:28.70    1:29.46  
  9 Vazquez, Sofia            13 UN-03                1:31.20    1:31.08  
 10 Torres, Alejandra         14 UN-03                1:32.48    1:32.32  
 11 Ramonette, Alina          14 SGAC                 1:30.48    1:33.29  
 12 Mancia, Shelby            13 LACT                 1:35.66    1:35.83  
 13 Curiel, Eleonor           13 PAC                  1:43.11    1:40.66  
 14 Alva, Kaitlyn             13 SGAC                 1:42.29    1:42.06  
 15 Barajas, Desiree          13 SGAC                 1:46.30    1:45.22  
 16 Mackey, Victoria          14 LDST                 1:52.67    1:53.05  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Dayanara         13 LMST                 2:52.16    2:59.41  
  2 Huerta, Clarissa          14 LMST                 3:09.94    3:03.20  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST                   33.12      32.60  
  2 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     14 LACT                   34.96      32.62  
  3 Rodgers, Ahmaja           13 DWNY                   32.17      33.51  
  4 Curiel, Eleonor           13 PAC                    37.17      34.11  
  5 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT                   36.00      34.33  
  6 Gonzalez, Ashley          13 UN-03                  34.55      34.44  
  7 De La Cruz, Kaitlin       14 DWNY                   35.42      34.46  
  8 Sanchez, Dayanara         13 LMST                   33.99      34.61  
  9 Torres, Alejandra         14 UN-03                  34.85      34.77  
 10 Arias, Hilary             13 UN-03                  36.93      37.47  
 11 Mancia, Shelby            13 LACT                   37.20      37.57  
 12 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST                   38.99      37.98  
 13 Huerta, Clarissa          14 LMST                   37.50      38.00  
 14 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01                  37.51      39.73  
 15 Arias, Yajairy            13 UN-03                  42.12      40.51  
 16 Gonzalez, Isabella        13 UN-03                  41.19      41.29  
 17 Kochinyan, Margarita      14 UN-01                  47.93      44.47  
 18 Geyvandova, Nicole        13 UN-01                  47.48      44.90  
 19 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC                    44.16      45.89  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC                 1:09.42    1:08.77  
  2 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  14 LMST                 1:09.21    1:09.26  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST                 1:09.90    1:10.59  
  4 Molinares, Liliana        13 LMST                 1:09.33    1:10.71  
  5 Tan, Rachel               13 LDST                 1:20.77    1:14.40  
  6 Lyou, Malia               13 SOBA                 1:14.12    1:17.04  
  7 Torres, Alejandra         14 UN-03                1:19.70    1:19.23  
  8 Gonzalez, Ashley          13 UN-03                1:23.39    1:20.22  
  9 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT                 1:26.29    1:21.52  
 10 Navarrete, Emily          14 LACT                 1:22.77    1:22.61  
 11 Lara, Nadia               14 SGAC                 1:21.35    1:24.41  
 12 Camacho, Karla            13 SGAC                 1:25.46    1:24.53  
 13 Curiel, Eleonor           13 PAC                  1:20.74    1:25.55  
 14 Camfield, Lexi            13 SOBA                 1:27.22    1:25.88  
 15 Alva, Kaitlyn             13 SGAC                 1:27.57    1:27.90  
 16 Mancia, Shelby            13 LACT                 1:35.15    1:28.79  
 17 Rivas, Victoria           13 SGAC                 1:25.61    1:29.89  
 18 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       13 UN-01                1:32.99    1:37.82  
 19 Barajas, Desiree          13 SGAC                 1:42.15    1:43.14  
 20 Kochinyan, Margarita      14 UN-01                1:53.23    1:54.33  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  14 LMST                 2:41.85    2:34.67  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST                 2:44.15    2:38.98  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        13 LMST                 1:14.31    1:11.30  
  2 De La Cruz, Kaitlin       14 DWNY                 1:13.59    1:12.76  
  3 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     14 LACT                 1:17.05    1:15.36  
  4 Sanchez, Dayanara         13 LMST                 1:17.48    1:17.67  
  5 Torres, Alejandra         14 UN-03                1:18.89    1:18.38  
  6 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT                 1:21.38    1:19.02  
  7 Vazquez, Sofia            13 UN-03                1:20.42    1:19.25  
  8 Navarrete, Emily          14 LACT                 1:24.75    1:19.81  
  9 Pantoja, Mariantonia      14 UN-03                1:22.06    1:23.35  
 10 Castrejon, Jasmine        14 LMST                 1:27.27    1:26.55  
 11 Barajas, Desiree          13 SGAC                 1:30.85    1:29.54  
 12 Geyvandova, Nicole        13 UN-01                1:36.03    1:32.19  
 13 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC                  1:35.30    1:37.38  
 14 Gonzalez, Isabella        13 UN-03                1:50.35    1:44.20  
 15 Mackey, Victoria          14 LDST                 1:58.77    1:49.87  
 -- McCormick, Alex           14 REV                  1:38.97         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               13 LMST                 2:27.43    2:27.82  
  2 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC                 2:34.78    2:31.05  
  3 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  14 LMST                 2:34.15    2:31.75  
  4 Gomez, Brandi             13 SGAC                 2:37.69    2:43.40  
  5 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST                 2:41.59    2:45.94  
  6 Tan, Rachel               13 LDST                 2:56.10    2:48.78  
  7 Huerta, Clarissa          14 LMST                 2:52.20    2:49.88  
  8 Lara, Nadia               14 SGAC                 2:46.19    2:50.11  
  9 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT                 2:57.84    2:54.13  
 10 Camacho, Karla            13 SGAC                 2:55.49    2:55.57  
 11 Alva, Kaitlyn             13 SGAC                 2:58.44    2:57.43  
 12 Curiel, Eleonor           13 PAC                  3:04.86    2:58.97  
 13 Navarrete, Emily          14 LACT                 3:01.22    3:00.85  
 -- Ramonette, Alina          14 SGAC                 2:48.91         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    1:53.29    1:53.44  
     1) Sarat, Elda 13                  2) Gonzalez, Alexa 13             
     3) Molinares, Liliana 13           4) Soto, Paola 13                 
  2 South Gate Aquatics Club  'A'                          NT    1:56.59  
     1) Gomez, Brandi 13                2) Lara, Nadia 14                 
     3) Ramonette, Alina 14             4) Perez, Kenya 14                
  4 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'B'                    2:05.24    2:04.51  
     1) Sanchez, Dayanara 13            2) Castrejon, Jasmine 14          
     3) Huerta, Clarissa 14             4) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 14    
 -- LA Community Titans  'A'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Mancia, Shelby 13               2) Hernandez, Valerie 13          
     3) Navarrete, Emily 14             4) Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna 14       
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:06.30    2:09.01  
     1) Molinares, Liliana 13           2) Sanchez, Dayanara 13           
     3) Gonzalez, Alexa 13              4) Soto, Paola 13                 
  2 South Gate Aquatics Club  'A'                          NT    2:18.21  
     1) Alva, Kaitlyn 13                2) Camacho, Karla 13              
     3) Gomez, Brandi 13                4) Perez, Kenya 14                
  4 LA Community Titans  'A'                               NT    2:21.33  
     1) Navarrete, Emily 14             2) Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna 14       
     3) Hernandez, Valerie 13           4) Mancia, Shelby 13              
 -- Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'B'                    2:21.47         DQ  
     1) Sarat, Elda 13                  2) Huerta, Clarissa 14            
     3) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 14     4) Castrejon, Jasmine 14          
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC                   28.01      28.88  
  2 Espinoza, Desiree         15 UN-03                  28.86      29.04  
  3 Lott, Amy                 15 LMST                   29.73      29.64  
  4 Montes, Emily             17 SGAC                   31.07      31.13  
  5 Orozco, Nicole            16 PAC                    30.40      31.94  
  6 Jendoubi, Nour            15 LMST                   33.00      32.68  
  7 Hernandez, Jazmin         15 UN-03                  31.59      33.23  
  8 Mora, Andrea              15 LMST                   33.37      33.65  
  9 Legarda, Erika            15 LMST                   33.23      33.68  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC                 1:01.81    1:01.64  
  2 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC                 1:02.33    1:03.21  
  3 Lopez, Britany            15 SGAC                 1:04.45    1:05.06  
  4 Lott, Amy                 15 LMST                 1:05.78    1:05.24  
  5 Hernandez, Marissa        15 SGAC                 1:05.62    1:06.16  
  6 Del Real, Sonia           15 LMST                 1:03.59    1:07.05  
  7 Espinoza, Desiree         15 UN-03                1:05.82    1:08.84  
  8 Montes, Emily             17 SGAC                 1:07.65    1:09.00  
  9 Huerta, Guadalupe         16 LMST                 1:07.20    1:09.05  
 10 Jendoubi, Nour            15 LMST                 1:13.20    1:16.81  
 11 Burgueno, Katherine       16 PAC                  1:12.40    1:19.73  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Marissa        15 SGAC                 2:22.83    2:24.02  
  2 Lyou, Maya                16 SOBA                 2:18.93    2:28.05  
  3 Lopez, Britany            15 SGAC                 2:25.58    2:29.45  
  4 Jimenez, Andrea           15 LACT                 2:30.90    2:36.49  
  5 Legarda, Erika            15 LMST                 2:53.20    2:46.27  
  6 Jendoubi, Nour            15 LMST                 2:38.78    2:46.30  
  7 Burgueno, Katherine       16 PAC                  2:32.75    2:50.70  
  8 Mora, Andrea              15 LMST                 3:04.43    3:08.25  
 -- Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC                  2:55.63         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jazmin         15 UN-03                6:27.19    6:43.28  
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartosik, Bridget         17 SOBA                13:24.17   12:58.27  
  2 Del Real, Sonia           15 LMST                13:40.51   13:16.26  
  3 Lyou, Maya                16 SOBA                13:31.45   13:34.00  
  4 Huerta, Guadalupe         16 LMST                13:57.25   14:11.09  
  5 Jimenez, Andrea           15 LACT                14:42.77   15:26.36  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Andrea              15 LMST                   40.21      41.36  
  2 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC                    56.17      43.26  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC                 1:07.95    1:10.06  
  2 Del Real, Sonia           15 LMST                 1:15.50    1:15.68  
  3 Lott, Amy                 15 LMST                 1:16.12    1:16.82  
  4 Hernandez, Marissa        15 SGAC                 1:16.95    1:16.89  
  5 Lopez, Britany            15 SGAC                 1:16.62    1:17.79  
  6 Lyou, Maya                16 SOBA                 1:13.54    1:19.58  
  7 Montes, Emily             17 SGAC                 1:20.98    1:22.13  
  8 Hernandez, Jazmin         15 UN-03                1:22.22    1:24.10  
  9 Jendoubi, Nour            15 LMST                 1:23.67    1:25.33  
 10 Burgueno, Katherine       16 PAC                  1:24.68    1:31.20  
 11 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC                  1:40.30    1:37.36  
 -- Espinoza, Desiree         15 UN-03                1:17.22         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC                 2:31.46    2:32.60  
  2 Huerta, Guadalupe         16 LMST                 3:00.89    2:58.68  
  3 Jimenez, Andrea           15 LACT                 3:04.37    2:59.80  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartosik, Bridget         17 SOBA                   37.94      36.60  
  2 Espinoza, Desiree         15 UN-03                  37.71      38.91  
  3 Legarda, Erika            15 LMST                   42.45      42.19  
  4 Huerta, Guadalupe         16 LMST                   42.26      42.20  
  5 Orozco, Nicole            16 PAC                    43.77      43.74  
  6 Jimenez, Andrea           15 LACT                   41.65      44.14  
  7 Mora, Andrea              15 LMST                   46.47      45.86  
  8 Hernandez, Jazmin         15 UN-03                  44.24      46.08  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC                 1:17.74    1:19.01  
  2 Espinoza, Desiree         15 UN-03                1:21.19    1:23.67  
  3 Lott, Amy                 15 LMST                 1:23.04    1:24.72  
  4 Lopez, Britany            15 SGAC                 1:26.11    1:26.65  
  5 Jimenez, Andrea           15 LACT                 1:32.31    1:35.79  
  6 Orozco, Nicole            16 PAC                  1:35.16    1:36.13  
  7 Hernandez, Jazmin         15 UN-03                1:33.47    1:40.52  
  8 Montes, Emily             17 SGAC                 1:41.87    1:44.30  
 -- Hernandez, Marissa        15 SGAC                 1:31.73         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lott, Amy                 15 LMST                 3:06.21    2:56.12  
  2 Del Real, Sonia           15 LMST                 3:11.38    3:08.92  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Nicole            16 PAC                    33.06      33.67  
  2 Del Real, Sonia           15 LMST                   34.80      34.71  
  3 Jendoubi, Nour            15 LMST                   37.70      37.16  
  4 Huerta, Guadalupe         16 LMST                   36.78      37.49  
  5 Burgueno, Katherine       16 PAC                    39.01      40.80  
  6 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC                    41.56      41.13  
  7 Mora, Andrea              15 LMST                   40.56      41.16  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartosik, Bridget         17 SOBA                 1:09.68    1:08.16  
  2 Hernandez, Marissa        15 SGAC                 1:12.15    1:10.42  
  3 Lopez, Britany            15 SGAC                 1:12.73    1:13.83  
  4 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC                 1:11.69    1:16.42  
  5 Orozco, Nicole            16 PAC                  1:17.94    1:20.12  
  6 Montes, Emily             17 SGAC                 1:17.78    1:20.72  
  7 Huerta, Guadalupe         16 LMST                 1:29.48    1:30.56  
  8 Burgueno, Katherine       16 PAC                  1:26.74    1:32.71  
  9 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC                  1:42.24    1:44.96  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Andrea           15 LACT                 1:17.78    1:22.55  
  2 Jendoubi, Nour            15 LMST                 1:27.13    1:27.19  
  3 Mora, Andrea              15 LMST                 1:29.73    1:27.95  
  4 Burgueno, Katherine       16 PAC                  1:32.72    1:34.75  
 -- Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC                  1:35.81         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC                 2:32.28    2:31.77  
  2 Lott, Amy                 15 LMST                 2:40.38    2:38.92  
  3 Del Real, Sonia           15 LMST                 2:43.80    2:39.69  
  4 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC                 2:33.38    2:39.84  
  5 Lopez, Britany            15 SGAC                 2:40.01    2:43.41  
  6 Hernandez, Marissa        15 SGAC                 2:41.70    2:44.35  
  7 Hernandez, Jazmin         15 UN-03                3:00.90    2:53.61  
  8 Orozco, Nicole            16 PAC                  2:55.59    2:59.08  
  9 Montes, Emily             17 SGAC                 3:01.30    2:59.69  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Gate Aquatics Club  'A'                          NT    1:58.09  
     1) Lopez, Britany 15               2) Hernandez, Marissa 15          
     3) Montes, Emily 17                4) Marshall, Suncee 16            
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:02.14    2:03.06  
     1) Lott, Amy 15                    2) Jendoubi, Nour 15              
     3) Huerta, Guadalupe 16            4) Del Real, Sonia 15             
  3 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    2:29.08  
     1) Serrano, Melanie 17             2) Sanchez, Elizabeth 15          
     3) Burgueno, Katherine 16          4) Orozco, Nicole 16              
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:21.92    2:21.39  
     1) Jendoubi, Nour 15               2) Huerta, Guadalupe 16           
     3) Lott, Amy 15                    4) Del Real, Sonia 15             
 -- Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Burgueno, Katherine 16          2) Sanchez, Elizabeth 15          
     3) Orozco, Nicole 16               4) Serrano, Melanie 17            
 -- South Gate Aquatics Club  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Lopez, Britany 15               2) Hernandez, Marissa 15          
     3) Marshall, Suncee 16             4) Montes, Emily 17               
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carabantes, Matthew        6 LACT                   26.94      24.12  
  2 Orozco, Ian                6 PAC                    29.15      28.06  
  3 Joyner, Alexander          5 PAC                    33.57      29.86  
  4 Cid, Eliam                 5 PAC                    40.38      35.39  
  5 Barrientos, Moises         5 PAC                    50.89      49.61  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Ian                6 PAC                  1:00.54    1:01.93  
  2 Carabantes, Matthew        6 LACT                 1:32.59    1:03.34  
  3 Joyner, Alexander          5 PAC                  1:31.03    1:12.08  
  4 Cid, Eliam                 5 PAC                  1:28.53    1:26.01  
  5 Barrientos, Moises         5 PAC                  2:14.35    2:19.07  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Ian                6 PAC                  2:40.49    2:17.16  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carabantes, Matthew        6 LACT                   33.44      28.54  
  2 Joyner, Alexander          5 PAC                    50.33      36.05  
  3 Yu, John Philip            6 UN-02                  40.67      39.11  
  4 Orozco, Ian                6 PAC                    39.73      39.78  
  5 Cid, Eliam                 5 PAC                    49.09      44.23  
  6 Barrientos, Moises         5 PAC                  1:02.98      57.87  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carabantes, Matthew        6 LACT                 1:46.12      59.09  
  2 Orozco, Ian                6 PAC                  1:25.64    1:23.09  
  3 Cid, Eliam                 5 PAC                  2:03.00    1:24.97  
 -- Barrientos, Moises         5 PAC                  2:48.49         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carabantes, Matthew        6 LACT                   38.70      37.19  
 -- Yu, John Philip            6 UN-02                  47.13         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02                  17.29      16.55  
  2 Quiroga, Abdiel            8 SGAC                   19.66      18.75  
  3 Montenegro, Jayden         8 LACT                   19.61      19.80  
  4 Lopez, Joari               7 DWNY                   23.40      19.88  
  5 Barawid, Mateo             8 UN-01                  22.26      20.68  
  6 Escobar, Jason             8 LACT                   23.60      21.33  
  7 Curiel, Samuel             8 PAC                    24.22      26.61  
  8 Diaz, Angelo               7 PAC                    29.91      29.20  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02                  36.94      36.05  
  2 Visentin, Vasco            8 SOBA                   40.96      41.15  
  3 Quiroga, Abdiel            8 SGAC                   42.02      41.49  
  4 Lopez, Joari               7 DWNY                   44.06      42.13  
  5 Lopez, Jesse               8 SGAC                   46.11      45.35  
  6 Escobar, Jason             8 LACT                   46.60      45.76  
  7 Montenegro, Jayden         8 LACT                   48.35      47.90  
  8 Barawid, Mateo             8 UN-01                  48.00      48.11  
  9 Ivins, Atlas               7 SOBA                   53.91      52.53  
 10 Awamleh, Bashar            8 UN-02                  59.27    1:03.56  
 11 Diaz, Angelo               7 PAC                  1:08.94    1:05.60  
 12 Medrano, Morris            8 LACT                 1:20.97    1:19.83  
 -- Curiel, Samuel             8 PAC                    52.48         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               8 PAC                  1:24.31    1:27.13  
  2 Lopez, Joari               7 DWNY                 1:42.30    1:35.07  
  3 Montenegro, Jayden         8 LACT                 1:36.74    1:38.50  
  4 Lopez, Jesse               8 SGAC                 1:48.34    1:41.20  
  5 Rojo, Jorgedavid           8 DWNY                 2:06.37    1:59.76  
  6 Curiel, Samuel             8 PAC                  2:03.53    2:01.79  
  7 Diaz, Angelo               7 PAC                  2:27.50    2:27.34  
  8 Medrano, Morris            8 LACT                 3:16.32    2:37.23  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visentin, Vasco            8 SOBA                   20.68      20.37  
  2 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02                  22.51      21.34  
  3 Quiroga, Abdiel            8 SGAC                   23.37      23.71  
  4 Escobar, Jason             8 LACT                   24.77      24.22  
  5 Barawid, Mateo             8 UN-01                  22.64      24.29  
  6 Montenegro, Jayden         8 LACT                   25.18      25.77  
  7 Ivins, Atlas               7 SOBA                   27.90      25.98  
  8 Lopez, Joari               7 DWNY                   26.66      26.63  
  9 Awamleh, Bashar            8 UN-02                  34.48      32.10  
 10 Rojo, Jorgedavid           8 DWNY                   55.10      33.10  
 11 Medrano, Morris            8 LACT                   39.13      37.61  
 12 Diaz, Angelo               7 PAC                    44.32      42.54  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02                  42.55      43.91  
  2 Quiroga, Abdiel            8 SGAC                   47.25      49.82  
  3 Barawid, Mateo             8 UN-01                  51.63      50.75  
  4 Lopez, Jesse               8 SGAC                   53.86      54.96  
  5 Montenegro, Jayden         8 LACT                   59.83      56.16  
  6 Curiel, Samuel             8 PAC                  1:01.01    1:03.60  
  7 Rojo, Jorgedavid           8 DWNY                 1:24.22    1:08.15  
  8 Medrano, Morris            8 LACT                 1:27.79    1:19.15  
  9 Diaz, Angelo               7 PAC                  1:28.53    1:24.13  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               8 PAC                    26.32      26.53  
  2 Lopez, Joari               7 DWNY                   28.37      27.34  
  3 Rojo, Jorgedavid           8 DWNY                   33.02      34.08  
 -- Escobar, Jason             8 LACT                   38.38         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visentin, Vasco            8 SOBA                   53.49      51.03  
  2 Lopez, Jesse               8 SGAC                 1:05.18    1:05.47  
  3 Rojo, Jorgedavid           8 DWNY                 1:08.38    1:07.60  
 -- Orozco, Noah               8 PAC                    55.59         DQ  
 -- Quiroga, Abdiel            8 SGAC                   56.60         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02                  18.47      21.39  
  2 Orozco, Noah               8 PAC                    19.48      22.14  
  3 Escobar, Jason             8 LACT                   27.43      27.50  
  4 Ivins, Atlas               7 SOBA                   29.47      30.25  
  5 Awamleh, Bashar            8 UN-02                  36.46      36.90  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02                  42.03      44.18  
  2 Orozco, Noah               8 PAC                    45.33      46.51  
  3 Montenegro, Jayden         8 LACT                 1:02.39      53.81  
  4 Lopez, Jesse               8 SGAC                   58.08    1:00.98  
 -- Quiroga, Abdiel            8 SGAC                   49.27         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Noah               8 PAC                  1:39.02    1:39.10  
  2 Lopez, Jesse               8 SGAC                 1:53.68    1:55.99  
  3 Lopez, Joari               7 DWNY                 2:00.46    1:59.25  
  4 Rojo, Jorgedavid           8 DWNY                 2:34.36    2:20.27  
 -- Escobar, Jason             8 LACT                 2:14.19         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LA Community Titans  'A'                               NT    1:37.37  
     1) Medrano, Morris 8               2) Carabantes, Matthew 6          
     3) Escobar, Jason 8                4) Montenegro, Jayden 8           
  2 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    1:40.96  
     1) Joyner, Alexander 5             2) Orozco, Ian 6                  
     3) Curiel, Samuel 8                4) Orozco, Noah 8                 
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Diaz, Angelo 7                  2) Orozco, Noah 8                 
     3) Curiel, Samuel 8                4) Orozco, Ian 6                  
 -- LA Community Titans  'A'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Carabantes, Matthew 6           2) Escobar, Jason 8               
     3) Montenegro, Jayden 8            4) Medrano, Morris 8              
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01                  32.33      30.93  
  2 Ivins, Apollo             10 SOBA                   31.81      32.18  
  3 Pozo, Roberto             10 LMST                   34.21      32.89  
  4 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC                    32.94      34.15  
  5 Macias, Luis              10 LMST                   35.95      35.35  
  6 Landaverde, Jesus          9 LMST                   36.47      36.00  
  7 Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC                   37.07      37.10  
  8 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 LMST                   43.62      37.94  
  9 Washington Jr., Cliff     10 UN-06                  42.74      38.15  
 10 Galeana, Frank             9 SGAC                   37.88      38.23  
 11 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   9 LACT                   37.79      38.29  
 12 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST                   37.15      38.82  
 13 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT                   39.20      39.60  
 14 Miranda, Allen             9 LMST                   39.35      39.72  
 15 Flores, Diego              9 DWNY                   41.08      39.76  
 16 Jimenez, Diego            10 UN-02                  33.86      40.96  
 17 Shaghoyan, Grigor         10 UN-01                  43.99      41.24  
 18 Francia, Eric             10 UN-01                  42.25      44.45  
 19 Sarat, Jeffery             9 LMST                   48.04      45.37  
 20 Forero, Samuel             9 SGAC                   44.84      46.62  
 21 Hambardzumyan, Davit      10 UN-01                  46.80      46.79  
 22 Borrego, Luca              9 DWNY                   51.19      48.05  
 23 Reyna, Eli                10 UN-02                  48.09      50.21  
 24 Uribe, Freddy             10 UN-03                1:06.93      50.50  
 25 Basulto, Daniel           10 REV                    58.50      50.63  
 26 Lopez, Rafael              9 DWNY                 1:04.01      51.95  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01                1:13.02    1:13.34  
  2 Pozo, Roberto             10 LMST                 1:14.53    1:13.77  
  3 Macias, Luis              10 LMST                 1:20.80    1:16.92  
  4 Landaverde, Jesus          9 LMST                 1:22.68    1:25.37  
  5 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   9 LACT                 1:26.11    1:28.12  
  6 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 LMST                 1:24.40    1:28.47  
  7 Miranda, Allen             9 LMST                 1:27.16    1:28.90  
  8 Jimenez, Diego            10 UN-02                1:37.78    1:29.30  
  9 Flores, Diego              9 DWNY                 1:34.90    1:31.55  
 10 Washington Jr., Cliff     10 UN-06                1:43.30    1:31.75  
 11 Sarat, Jeffery             9 LMST                 1:42.78    1:41.69  
 12 Francia, Eric             10 UN-01                1:31.59    1:43.40  
 13 Forero, Samuel             9 SGAC                 1:44.13    1:49.26  
 14 Basulto, Daniel           10 REV                  2:12.48    1:51.77  
 15 Reyna, Eli                10 UN-02                1:43.09    1:59.77  
 16 Uribe, Freddy             10 UN-03                2:15.75    2:01.56  
 17 Gardilyan, Roman          10 UN-01                1:47.29    2:01.63  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivins, Apollo             10 SOBA                 2:29.11    2:30.33  
  2 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01                2:39.38    2:41.95  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozo, Roberto             10 LMST                   43.07      41.04  
  2 Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC                   43.69      45.33  
  3 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST                   45.02      45.37  
  4 Miranda, Allen             9 LMST                   50.13      46.12  
  5 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT                   54.27      47.44  
  6 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   9 LACT                   50.02      47.90  
  7 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 LMST                   47.53      48.03  
  8 Flores, Diego              9 DWNY                   51.31      49.04  
  9 Landaverde, Jesus          9 LMST                   43.76      51.07  
 10 Shaghoyan, Grigor         10 UN-01                  54.98      52.66  
 11 Gonzalez, Marvin           9 UN-03                1:03.27      54.84  
 12 Basulto, Daniel           10 REV                  1:08.27      57.34  
 13 Sarat, Jeffery             9 LMST                   53.20      58.27  
 14 Francia, Eric             10 UN-01                  50.71      59.45  
 15 Uribe, Freddy             10 UN-03                1:04.68    1:01.61  
 16 Forero, Samuel             9 SGAC                   51.73    1:02.33  
 17 Reyna, Eli                10 UN-02                1:15.58    1:09.68  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivins, Apollo             10 SOBA                 1:20.74    1:19.14  
  2 Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC                 1:33.74    1:39.12  
  3 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST                 1:42.60    1:41.21  
  4 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 LMST                 1:40.84    1:41.50  
  5 Flores, Diego              9 DWNY                 1:51.21    1:44.57  
  6 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   9 LACT                 1:47.14    1:48.06  
  7 Cid, Maximiliano          10 PAC                  1:54.57    1:49.72  
  8 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT                 1:53.71    1:51.10  
  9 Washington Jr., Cliff     10 UN-06                2:03.55    1:51.68  
 10 Jimenez, Diego            10 UN-02                1:53.12    1:52.32  
 11 Hambardzumyan, Davit      10 UN-01                1:58.86    1:54.01  
 12 Forero, Samuel             9 SGAC                 2:08.95    2:04.58  
 13 Sarat, Jeffery             9 LMST                 2:01.32    2:07.29  
 14 Francia, Eric             10 UN-01                1:57.06    2:10.86  
 15 Basulto, Daniel           10 REV                  2:24.99    2:12.73  
 16 Uribe, Freddy             10 UN-03                2:18.79    2:15.69  
 17 Lopez, Rafael              9 DWNY                 2:31.15    2:16.93  
 18 Reyna, Eli                10 UN-02                2:43.07    2:35.97  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC                    42.15      42.85  
  2 Pozo, Roberto             10 LMST                   44.48      44.75  
  3 Galeana, Frank             9 SGAC                   46.91      47.20  
  4 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST                   48.15      49.57  
  5 Macias, Luis              10 LMST                   57.14      50.45  
  6 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 LMST                   49.98      50.59  
  7 Jimenez, Diego            10 UN-02                  59.08      54.06  
  8 Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC                   51.61      54.37  
  9 Cid, Maximiliano          10 PAC                    50.71      55.00  
 10 Flores, Diego              9 DWNY                   56.76      56.88  
 11 Hambardzumyan, Davit      10 UN-01                  58.98      57.98  
 12 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST                   53.32      58.38  
 13 Shaghoyan, Grigor         10 UN-01                  59.85      59.40  
 14 Borrego, Luca              9 DWNY                 1:05.11      59.74  
 15 Francia, Eric             10 UN-01                  55.62    1:02.59  
 -- Forero, Samuel             9 SGAC                   59.37         DQ  
 -- Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT                 1:13.06         DQ  
 -- Reyna, Eli                10 UN-02                1:27.09         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Rafael              9 DWNY                   55.18         DQ  
 -- Miranda, Allen             9 LMST                 1:07.84         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC                  1:30.75    1:31.65  
  2 Pozo, Roberto             10 LMST                 1:39.83    1:39.55  
  3 Galeana, Frank             9 SGAC                 1:40.48    1:41.82  
  4 Macias, Luis              10 LMST                 1:58.98    1:47.47  
  5 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 LMST                 1:50.83    1:52.18  
  6 Cid, Maximiliano          10 PAC                  1:51.07    1:55.49  
  7 Jimenez, Diego            10 UN-02                1:53.20    1:59.29  
  8 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST                 1:52.43    2:02.77  
  9 Gardilyan, Roman          10 UN-01                1:50.06    2:11.33  
 10 Francia, Eric             10 UN-01                2:06.36    2:13.57  
 -- Sarat, Jeffery             9 LMST                 2:42.15         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01                  36.20      35.74  
  2 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC                    38.71      39.41  
  3 Galeana, Frank             9 SGAC                   46.29      44.58  
  4 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST                   43.99      46.28  
  5 Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC                   46.37      46.36  
  6 Shaghoyan, Grigor         10 UN-01                  49.79      46.67  
  7 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT                   52.30      47.30  
  8 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST                   48.96      50.25  
  9 Miranda, Allen             9 LMST                   55.55      50.57  
 10 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   9 LACT                   51.61      52.21  
 11 Cid, Maximiliano          10 PAC                    48.68      53.16  
 12 Forero, Samuel             9 SGAC                 1:00.13      54.77  
 13 Gardilyan, Roman          10 UN-01                1:01.34      57.24  
 14 Flores, Diego              9 DWNY                   53.32    1:00.79  
 -- Reyna, Eli                10 UN-02                1:12.37         DQ  
 -- Landaverde, Jesus          9 LMST                   56.30         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01                1:26.30    1:22.66  
  2 Pozo, Roberto             10 LMST                 1:43.56    1:39.31  
  3 Galeana, Frank             9 SGAC                 1:55.66    1:39.78  
  4 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC                  1:36.09    1:39.81  
  5 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 LMST                 1:51.67    1:48.67  
  6 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST                 1:40.57    1:52.64  
  7 Shaghoyan, Grigor         10 UN-01                1:52.15    1:55.64  
  8 Cid, Maximiliano          10 PAC                  2:00.87    2:00.76  
  9 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   9 LACT                 2:58.32    2:08.16  
 -- Macias, Luis              10 LMST                 1:38.27         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alasil, Marwan            10 UN-01                1:29.07    1:23.56  
  2 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC                  1:24.25    1:25.50  
  3 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST                 1:37.97    1:39.32  
  4 Cid, Maximiliano          10 PAC                  1:40.96    1:40.94  
  5 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT                 1:54.99    1:44.91  
  6 Jimenez, Diego            10 UN-02                1:50.72    1:46.03  
 -- Lopez, Rafael              9 DWNY                 2:01.13         DQ  
 -- Galeana, Frank             9 SGAC                 1:30.85         DQ  
 -- Shaghoyan, Grigor         10 UN-01                1:58.82         DQ  
 -- Uribe, Freddy             10 UN-03                2:25.98         DQ  
 -- Macias, Luis              10 LMST                 1:34.92         DQ  
 -- Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC                 1:32.68         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:33.13    2:29.31  
     1) Gonzalez, Kevin 10              2) Miranda, Allen 9               
     3) Macias, Luis 10                 4) Pozo, Roberto 10               
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:44.84         DQ  
     1) Landaverde, Jesus 9             2) Pozo, Roberto 10               
     3) Macias, Luis 10                 4) Gonzalez, Manuel 10            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Adam               12 SOBA                   29.16      27.93  
  2 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC                   30.49      30.23  
  3 Orendain, Emilio          11 LDST                   30.86      31.74  
  4 Gonzalez, Miguel          12 LMST                   30.63      31.84  
  5 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC                    31.22      31.95  
  6 Jimenez, Joshue           11 UN-02                  37.09      33.35  
  7 Guerrero, Jacob           11 LMST                   31.60      33.38  
  8 Jimenez, Pablo            12 LACT                   34.62      33.71  
  9 Gomez, Jesus              11 LMST                   33.51      33.75  
 10 Dominguez, Jaime          12 LMST                   33.94      33.85  
 11 Sarabia, Nathan           11 PAC                    33.77      33.86  
 12 Hambardzumyan, Narek      12 UN-01                  33.36      34.07  
 13 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST                   33.66      34.27  
 14 Francia, Oscar            12 UN-01                  34.52      34.87  
 14 Vasquez, David            12 UN-02                  35.87      34.87  
 16 Garcia, Damien            11 SGAC                   35.09      35.07  
 17 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST                   34.96      36.18  
 18 Barawid, Milo             11 UN-01                  36.79      36.63  
 19 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 PAC                    35.93      37.28  
 20 Sagala, Jarvis            12 UN-01                  35.85      37.99  
 21 Zaldivar, Edel            11 LACT                   42.16      38.45  
 22 Valenzuela, Emmany        12 SGAC                   49.10      39.73  
 23 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC                   38.55      40.20  
 24 Alejandre, Willy          11 PAC                    43.53      40.41  
 25 Rosner, Jordan            11 UN-01                  39.68      40.54  
 26 Markel, Jason             11 DWNY                   42.15      41.05  
 27 Gualip, Leandro           11 REV                    47.02      42.46  
 28 Vallejo, Elias            11 UN-03                  48.65      45.29  
 29 Alderete, Miguel          12 PAC                    48.56      49.30  
 30 Bacalso, Kyle             11 UN-01                  50.05      51.23  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Diego             12 LMST                 1:05.01    1:05.95  
  2 Orendain, Emilio          11 LDST                 1:12.85    1:08.03  
  3 Gonzalez, Miguel          12 LMST                 1:12.99    1:12.26  
  4 Gomez, Jesus              11 LMST                 1:14.92    1:13.76  
  5 Dominguez, Jaime          12 LMST                 1:18.43    1:15.59  
  6 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST                 1:11.72    1:15.65  
  7 Jimenez, Joshue           11 UN-02                1:21.70    1:16.56  
  8 Sarabia, Nathan           11 PAC                  1:17.37    1:16.95  
  9 Hambardzumyan, Narek      12 UN-01                1:21.14    1:18.41  
 10 Santamaria, Alan          11 REV                  1:19.51    1:19.17  
 11 Sagala, Jarvis            12 UN-01                1:22.41    1:20.04  
 12 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST                 1:20.71    1:20.21  
 13 Barawid, Milo             11 UN-01                1:23.68    1:20.28  
 14 Vasquez, David            12 UN-02                1:24.21    1:22.20  
 15 Francia, Oscar            12 UN-01                1:22.22    1:23.29  
 16 Zaldivar, Edel            11 LACT                 1:29.33    1:27.47  
 17 Valenzuela, Emmany        12 SGAC                 1:36.71    1:27.72  
 18 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC                 1:28.24    1:28.29  
 19 Markel, Jason             11 DWNY                 1:34.31    1:31.61  
 20 Alejandre, Willy          11 PAC                  1:28.52    1:33.07  
 21 Zargaryan, Tigran         11 UN-01                1:43.00    1:39.29  
 22 Gualip, Leandro           11 REV                  1:47.30    1:42.56  
 23 Bustamante, Bryan         11 LACT                 2:02.55    1:51.52  
 24 Greer, Isaiah             11 REV                  1:54.08    1:52.14  
 25 Bacalso, Kyle             11 UN-01                1:58.60    1:53.73  
 26 Alderete, Miguel          12 PAC                  2:00.21    1:58.17  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Adam               12 SOBA                 2:25.71    2:23.11  
  2 Aranda, Diego             12 LMST                 2:27.52    2:29.00  
  3 Lara, Raul                12 LACT                 2:42.76    2:36.27  
  4 Gonzalez, Miguel          12 LMST                 2:42.98    2:43.29  
  5 Pina, Julian              12 LMST                 2:44.40    2:51.99  
  6 Santamaria, Alan          11 REV                  2:47.83    2:54.38  
  7 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC                 3:02.97    3:03.72  
  8 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 PAC                  3:01.39    3:11.17  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendain, Emilio          11 LDST                   36.47      35.53  
  2 Gonzalez, Miguel          12 LMST                   37.92      38.90  
  3 Guerrero, Jacob           11 LMST                   41.42      38.97  
  4 Jimenez, Pablo            12 LACT                   43.06      39.10  
  5 Sarabia, Nathan           11 PAC                    41.89      39.19  
  6 Pina, Julian              12 LMST                   40.68      41.24  
  7 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST                   41.60      41.46  
  8 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC                   51.98      42.57  
  9 Barawid, Milo             11 UN-01                  45.47      43.59  
 10 Zaldivar, Edel            11 LACT                   48.29      43.99  
 11 Sagala, Jarvis            12 UN-01                  44.87      44.01  
 12 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST                   40.88      44.20  
 13 Valenzuela, Emmany        12 SGAC                   49.72      46.52  
 14 Francia, Oscar            12 UN-01                  43.99      47.66  
 15 Bustamante, Bryan         11 LACT                   56.59      51.89  
 16 Markel, Jason             11 DWNY                   51.50      52.08  
 17 Bacalso, Kyle             11 UN-01                1:02.53      53.50  
 18 Alejandre, Willy          11 PAC                    51.24      55.32  
 19 Alderete, Miguel          12 PAC                  1:05.33    1:07.72  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendain, Emilio          11 LDST                 1:22.18    1:22.45  
  2 Barrientos, Jeshua        11 LMST                 1:30.32    1:28.02  
  3 Gomez, Jesus              11 LMST                 1:32.19    1:28.13  
  4 Lara, Raul                12 LACT                 1:27.92    1:28.61  
  5 Guerrero, Jacob           11 LMST                 1:24.47    1:29.36  
  6 Jimenez, Pablo            12 LACT                 1:29.75    1:29.91  
  7 Garcia, Damien            11 SGAC                 1:32.53    1:30.32  
  8 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST                 1:27.86    1:30.86  
  9 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST                 1:29.88    1:31.34  
 10 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC                 1:36.99    1:31.45  
 11 Pina, Julian              12 LMST                 1:27.39    1:32.53  
 12 Hambardzumyan, Narek      12 UN-01                1:43.40    1:33.62  
 13 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 PAC                  1:33.97    1:34.31  
 14 Frias, Juan               11 SGAC                 1:32.38    1:35.43  
 15 Sagala, Jarvis            12 UN-01                1:37.96    1:36.05  
 16 Vasquez, David            12 UN-02                1:39.17    1:37.65  
 17 Francia, Oscar            12 UN-01                1:37.90    1:38.70  
 18 Zaldivar, Edel            11 LACT                 1:52.65    1:39.13  
 19 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC                 1:38.81    1:41.00  
 20 Valenzuela, Emmany        12 SGAC                 2:04.24    1:42.72  
 21 Barawid, Milo             11 UN-01                1:42.81    1:44.27  
 22 Rosner, Jordan            11 UN-01                1:42.45    1:44.64  
 23 Gualip, Leandro           11 REV                  1:59.97    1:56.02  
 24 Vallejo, Elias            11 UN-03                2:04.79    1:59.08  
 25 Alderete, Miguel          12 PAC                  2:20.16    2:21.90  
 -- Alejandre, Willy          11 PAC                  1:50.97         DQ  
 -- Markel, Jason             11 DWNY                 1:55.18         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Diego             12 LMST                   35.53      37.34  
  2 Lara, Raul                12 LACT                   42.82      40.43  
  3 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC                   42.11      40.73  
  4 Gonzalez, Miguel          12 LMST                   41.31      41.29  
  5 Orendain, Emilio          11 LDST                   42.05      43.77  
  6 Hambardzumyan, Narek      12 UN-01                  46.98      44.65  
  7 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC                    46.43      46.40  
  8 Dominguez, Jaime          12 LMST                   47.92      47.29  
  9 Barawid, Milo             11 UN-01                  48.05      47.58  
 10 Santamaria, Alan          11 REV                    49.08      48.63  
 11 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST                   48.90      48.95  
 12 Jimenez, Joshue           11 UN-02                  52.49      50.98  
 13 Barrientos, Jeshua        11 LMST                   48.78      51.20  
 14 Vasquez, David            12 UN-02                  50.21      51.67  
 15 Frias, Juan               11 SGAC                   50.62      52.17  
 16 Rosner, Jordan            11 UN-01                  51.76      52.36  
 17 Gualip, Leandro           11 REV                    57.45      52.70  
 18 Bacalso, Kyle             11 UN-01                  57.53      58.57  
 19 Alejandre, Willy          11 PAC                  1:02.00      58.95  
 20 Markel, Jason             11 DWNY                 1:01.21    1:00.48  
 -- Vallejo, Elias            11 UN-03                  59.29         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Damien            11 SGAC                   48.04         DQ  
 -- Francia, Oscar            12 UN-01                  49.27         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Diego             12 LMST                 1:21.34    1:21.33  
  2 Lara, Raul                12 LACT                 1:35.46    1:29.48  
  3 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC                 1:29.43    1:30.34  
  4 Gonzalez, Miguel          12 LMST                 1:29.54    1:30.59  
  5 Hambardzumyan, Narek      12 UN-01                1:35.05    1:32.10  
  6 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC                  1:37.92    1:35.97  
  7 Barawid, Milo             11 UN-01                1:39.65    1:41.64  
  8 Dominguez, Jaime          12 LMST                 1:45.43    1:42.31  
  9 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST                 1:48.31    1:46.47  
 10 Jimenez, Joshue           11 UN-02                1:52.14    1:50.29  
 11 Barrientos, Jeshua        11 LMST                 1:50.34    1:53.35  
 12 Gualip, Leandro           11 REV                  2:04.10    2:01.73  
 13 Zargaryan, Tigran         11 UN-01                2:11.59    2:03.87  
 -- Bacalso, Kyle             11 UN-01                2:08.29         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC                    36.58      37.03  
  2 Gomez, Jesus              11 LMST                   37.51      37.59  
  3 Jimenez, Pablo            12 LACT                   40.34      38.34  
  4 Sarabia, Nathan           11 PAC                    39.89      38.89  
  5 Dominguez, Jaime          12 LMST                   42.30      40.67  
  6 Sagala, Jarvis            12 UN-01                  43.44      41.19  
  7 Pina, Julian              12 LMST                   40.09      41.25  
  8 Vasquez, David            12 UN-02                  41.68      41.37  
  9 Guerrero, Jacob           11 LMST                   39.63      42.32  
 10 Barrientos, Jeshua        11 LMST                   39.86      42.65  
 11 Jimenez, Joshue           11 UN-02                  44.35      43.33  
 12 Zaldivar, Edel            11 LACT                   46.19      43.35  
 13 Santamaria, Alan          11 REV                    42.71      43.57  
 14 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC                   47.91      47.57  
 15 Markel, Jason             11 DWNY                   49.48      50.11  
 16 Zargaryan, Tigran         11 UN-01                1:02.28    1:01.52  
 -- Bustamante, Bryan         11 LACT                 1:00.56         DQ  
 -- Valenzuela, Emmany        12 SGAC                   57.25         DQ  
 -- Hambardzumyan, Narek      12 UN-01                  42.90         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC                 1:10.14    1:10.12  
  2 Varga, Adam               12 SOBA                 1:14.62    1:16.60  
  3 Aranda, Diego             12 LMST                 1:19.81    1:22.52  
  4 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC                  1:25.26    1:24.60  
  5 Gomez, Jesus              11 LMST                 1:27.50    1:27.15  
  6 Jimenez, Pablo            12 LACT                 1:35.82    1:29.17  
  7 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST                 1:38.70    1:31.48  
  8 Guerrero, Jacob           11 LMST                 1:32.72    1:33.98  
  9 Frias, Juan               11 SGAC                 1:34.69    1:37.73  
 10 Santamaria, Alan          11 REV                  1:39.24    1:37.77  
 11 Barrientos, Jeshua        11 LMST                 1:35.62    1:38.59  
 12 Pina, Julian              12 LMST                 1:39.01    1:39.89  
 13 Sarabia, Nathan           11 PAC                  1:36.09    1:41.33  
 14 Zaldivar, Edel            11 LACT                 1:51.61    1:41.43  
 15 Sagala, Jarvis            12 UN-01                1:37.17    1:44.36  
 16 Dominguez, Jaime          12 LMST                 1:48.62    1:44.83  
 17 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC                 1:46.04    1:47.43  
 18 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC                 1:47.51    1:50.00  
 -- Jimenez, Joshue           11 UN-02                1:52.27         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC                 2:41.81    2:38.02  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendain, Emilio          11 LDST                 1:20.32    1:21.68  
  2 Lara, Raul                12 LACT                 1:32.30    1:23.00  
  3 Guerrero, Jacob           11 LMST                 1:26.50    1:26.34  
  4 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST                 1:29.02    1:26.88  
  5 Pina, Julian              12 LMST                 1:24.82    1:27.08  
  6 Barrientos, Jeshua        11 LMST                 1:32.38    1:31.07  
  7 Vasquez, David            12 UN-02                1:35.61    1:35.19  
  8 Santamaria, Alan          11 REV                  1:31.88    1:36.11  
  9 Gualip, Leandro           11 REV                  2:05.49    2:05.89  
 -- Jimenez, Pablo            12 LACT                 1:31.75         DQ  
 -- Francia, Oscar            12 UN-01                1:30.68         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Jesus              11 LMST                 1:24.61         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC                 2:44.64    2:42.18  
  2 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC                  2:56.81    3:04.85  
  3 Lara, Raul                12 LACT                 3:08.53    3:07.01  
 -- Aranda, Diego             12 LMST                 3:08.44         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:05.05    2:09.43  
     1) Gonzalez, Miguel 12             2) Gomez, Jesus 11                
     3) Guerrero, Jacob 11              4) Aranda, Diego 12               
  3 South Gate Aquatics Club  'A'                          NT    2:20.72  
     1) Garcia, Damien 11               2) Barrondo, Joshua 12            
     3) Frias, Juan 11                  4) Gomez, Jason 11                
  4 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'B'                    2:17.25    2:21.43  
     1) Dominguez, Jaime 12             2) Aguilar Valle, Claudio 11      
     3) Pina, Julian 12                 4) Guerrero, Angel 11             
  5 LA Community Titans  'A'                               NT    2:31.91  
     1) Bustamante, Bryan 11            2) Zaldivar, Edel 11              
     3) Jimenez, Pablo 12               4) Lara, Raul 12                  
  6 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    2:36.58  
     1) Alderete, Miguel 12             2) Alejandre, Willy 11            
     3) Sarabia, Nathan 11              4) Orozco, Nash 12                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:22.56    2:27.94  
     1) Gonzalez, Miguel 12             2) Aranda, Diego 12               
     3) Gomez, Jesus 11                 4) Guerrero, Jacob 11             
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'B'                    2:40.31    2:43.51  
     1) Pina, Julian 12                 2) Guerrero, Angel 11             
     3) Barrientos, Jeshua 11           4) Dominguez, Jaime 12            
  4 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    2:53.79  
     1) Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbert 11   2) Sarabia, Nathan 11             
     3) Orozco, Nash 12                 4) Alderete, Miguel 12            
 -- South Gate Aquatics Club  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Espinoza, Angel 11              2) Garcia, Damien 11              
     3) Gomez, Jason 11                 4) Frias, Juan 11                 
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendain, Samuel          14 LDST                   25.45      26.60  
  2 Bernal, Yael              13 SGAC                   29.82      27.40  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST                   26.97      27.70  
  4 Diaconu, Alex             14 UN-01                  28.68      28.01  
  5 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST                   27.31      28.07  
  6 Vazquez, Diego            14 UN-03                  31.00      28.37  
  7 Gonzalez, Cesar           13 LMST                   28.08      28.41  
  7 Quevedo, Gerardo          13 LMST                   28.57      28.41  
  9 Castleberry, Sean         14 REV                    29.76      29.32  
 10 Rosales, Zinadin          13 DWNY                   30.67      29.70  
 11 Jimenez, Kevin            14 LACT                   31.95      31.27  
 12 Hakobyan, Haik            13 UN-01                  30.00      33.05  
 13 Carabantes, Christopher   13 LACT                   34.38      33.80  
 14 Morgan, Bavly             13 UN-02                  33.18      34.21  
 15 Escobar, David            14 UN-03                  37.57      35.53  
 16 Oporto, Louis             14 DWNY                   36.82      36.67  
 17 Alderete, Bryan           14 PAC                    39.68      38.52  
 18 Morales, Nathan           13 LDST                   38.89      39.21  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendain, Samuel          14 LDST                   57.03      59.02  
  2 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST                 1:00.50    1:00.12  
  3 Bernal, Yael              13 SGAC                 1:02.70    1:02.33  
  4 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC                 1:03.87    1:02.45  
  5 Diaconu, Alex             14 UN-01                1:05.39    1:02.87  
  6 Quevedo, Gerardo          13 LMST                 1:07.00    1:03.69  
  7 Vazquez, Diego            14 UN-03                1:07.03    1:05.65  
  8 Lopez, Juan               13 UN-03                1:09.48    1:06.20  
  9 Castleberry, Sean         14 REV                  1:10.12    1:08.56  
 10 Kim, Kai                  13 DWNY                 1:14.20    1:15.09  
 11 Alderete, Bryan           14 PAC                  1:36.50    1:27.00  
 12 Morales, Nathan           13 LDST                 1:28.47    1:29.19  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar           13 LMST                 2:15.98    2:13.20  
  2 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST                 2:14.07    2:15.18  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST                 2:12.94    2:17.01  
  4 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST                 2:17.92    2:17.07  
  5 Orendain, Samuel          14 LDST                 2:08.19    2:18.23  
  6 Nunez, Jorge              13 LACT                 2:12.62    2:19.25  
  7 Bernal, Yael              13 SGAC                 2:19.75    2:20.53  
  8 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC                 2:16.82    2:23.92  
  9 Alvarez, Lucas            14 SOBA                 2:32.16    2:26.91  
 10 Carabantes, Christopher   13 LACT                 2:38.73    2:40.66  
 11 Hakobyan, Haik            13 UN-01                2:39.56    2:43.55  
 12 Pina, Sebastian           13 LMST                 2:58.92    3:03.30  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar           13 LMST                 6:13.66    5:57.96  
  2 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST                 5:57.71    5:58.95  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST                12:29.54   12:49.71  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quevedo, Gerardo          13 LMST                   35.21      33.23  
  2 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST                   34.78      33.43  
  3 Gonzalez, Cesar           13 LMST                   33.21      33.99  
  4 Vazquez, Diego            14 UN-03                  35.77      35.25  
  5 Lopez, Juan               13 UN-03                  37.85      38.43  
  6 Carabantes, Christopher   13 LACT                   41.14      39.42  
  7 Kim, Kai                  13 DWNY                   40.98      40.39  
  8 Jimenez, Kevin            14 LACT                   40.83      41.80  
  9 Pina, Sebastian           13 LMST                   41.63      42.50  
 10 Morales, Nathan           13 LDST                   46.62      48.17  
 11 Alderete, Bryan           14 PAC                    50.33      52.16  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC                 1:14.03    1:11.85  
  2 Orendain, Samuel          14 LDST                 1:14.96    1:13.90  
  3 Gonzalez, Cesar           13 LMST                 1:11.90    1:14.83  
  4 Quevedo, Gerardo          13 LMST                 1:15.09    1:17.92  
  5 Nunez, Jorge              13 LACT                 1:13.88    1:20.69  
  6 Carabantes, Christopher   13 LACT                 1:25.30    1:23.29  
  7 Castleberry, Sean         14 REV                  1:27.39    1:24.14  
  8 Morgan, Bavly             13 UN-02                1:26.72    1:29.14  
  9 Oporto, Louis             14 DWNY                 1:35.02    1:38.39  
 10 Morales, Nathan           13 LDST                 1:40.48    1:46.21  
 11 Alderete, Bryan           14 PAC                  2:05.85    1:58.80  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaconu, Alex             14 UN-01                  35.80      35.55  
  2 Vazquez, Diego            14 UN-03                  37.80      38.17  
  3 Jimenez, Kevin            14 LACT                   39.83      38.25  
  4 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST                   39.93      38.62  
  5 Rosales, Zinadin          13 DWNY                   40.19      39.08  
  6 Pina, Sebastian           13 LMST                   43.57      42.85  
  7 Morgan, Bavly             13 UN-02                  40.28      44.56  
  8 Oporto, Louis             14 DWNY                   48.93      48.91  
  9 Morales, Nathan           13 LDST                   59.15      57.37  
 -- Escobar, David            14 UN-03                  46.13         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST                 1:12.52    1:15.90  
  2 Diaconu, Alex             14 UN-01                1:22.86    1:20.17  
  3 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST                 1:23.61    1:22.09  
  4 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC                 1:23.32    1:24.22  
  5 Jimenez, Kevin            14 LACT                 1:28.29    1:26.40  
  6 Rosales, Zinadin          13 DWNY                 1:32.63    1:27.08  
  7 Kim, Kai                  13 DWNY                 1:28.42    1:28.44  
  8 Castleberry, Sean         14 REV                  1:28.13    1:29.57  
  9 Vazquez, Diego            14 UN-03                1:27.71    1:29.85  
 10 Bernal, Yael              13 SGAC                 1:29.19    1:34.27  
 11 Oporto, Louis             14 DWNY                 1:44.67    1:47.54  
 -- Orendain, Samuel          14 LDST                 1:18.26         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST                 2:39.75    2:43.28  
  2 Rosales, Zinadin          13 DWNY                 3:08.40    3:01.63  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quevedo, Gerardo          13 LMST                   31.46      29.86  
  2 Diaconu, Alex             14 UN-01                  32.55      31.12  
  3 Nunez, Jorge              13 LACT                   32.55      33.05  
  4 Hakobyan, Haik            13 UN-01                  34.76      36.08  
  5 Rosales, Zinadin          13 DWNY                   36.00      36.97  
  6 Carabantes, Christopher   13 LACT                   37.92      39.34  
  7 Pina, Sebastian           13 LMST                   41.97      41.59  
  8 Oporto, Louis             14 DWNY                   45.46      44.58  
  9 Escobar, David            14 UN-03                  56.60      48.25  
 -- Morales, Nathan           13 LDST                   46.71         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Osvaldo            14 LMST                 1:04.74    1:05.44  
  2 Quevedo, Gerardo          13 LMST                 1:10.36    1:14.01  
  3 Bernal, Yael              13 SGAC                 1:26.83    1:14.05  
  4 Diaconu, Alex             14 UN-01                1:16.10    1:15.26  
  5 Vazquez, Diego            14 UN-03                1:27.74    1:17.03  
  6 Castleberry, Sean         14 REV                  1:20.61    1:18.78  
  7 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC                 1:24.96    1:20.12  
  8 Hakobyan, Haik            13 UN-01                1:21.30    1:22.25  
  9 Jimenez, Kevin            14 LACT                 1:25.38    1:25.57  
 10 Pina, Sebastian           13 LMST                 1:38.46    1:46.38  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar           13 LMST                 1:13.29    1:13.47  
  2 Rosales, Zinadin          13 DWNY                 1:18.90    1:15.80  
  3 Nunez, Jorge              13 LACT                 1:16.60    1:16.89  
  4 Jimenez, Kevin            14 LACT                 1:24.78    1:22.15  
  5 Lopez, Juan               13 UN-03                1:24.92    1:23.51  
  6 Carabantes, Christopher   13 LACT                 1:26.30    1:23.92  
  7 Hakobyan, Haik            13 UN-01                1:24.89    1:25.25  
  8 Pina, Sebastian           13 LMST                 1:30.74    1:29.28  
  9 Oporto, Louis             14 DWNY                 1:32.79    1:35.16  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cayden            13 LDST                 2:26.60    2:30.67  
  2 Orendain, Samuel          14 LDST                 2:27.01    2:34.64  
  3 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC                 2:40.67    2:34.69  
  4 Bernal, Yael              13 SGAC                 2:35.81    2:38.14  
  5 Nunez, Jorge              13 LACT                 2:42.46    2:44.27  
  6 Castleberry, Sean         14 REV                  2:58.51    2:51.12  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    1:50.93    2:04.22  
     1) Pina, Sebastian 13              2) Rocha, Christian 13            
     3) Quevedo, Gerardo 13             4) Gonzalez, Cesar 13             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:11.57    2:12.91  
     1) Gonzalez, Cesar 13              2) Rocha, Christian 13            
     3) Quevedo, Gerardo 13             4) Perez, Osvaldo 14              
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST                   23.62      23.95  
  2 Gonzalez, Luis            17 LMST                   23.58      24.12  
  3 Cuellar, Nery             15 LMST                   23.33      24.31  
  4 Gonzalez, Enrique         16 LMST                   24.69      24.90  
  5 Del Carpio, Kendrik       15 DWNY                   25.39      25.06  
  6 Campos, Ivan              17 SGAC                   25.19      25.64  
  7 Hernandez, Juan           18 LMST                   25.17      25.96  
  8 Kim, Elliott              15 DWNY                   26.22      26.04  
  9 Alcala, Brandon           19 DWNY                   25.60      26.15  
 10 Kimbrell, Travis          17 DWNY                   25.53      26.16  
 11 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC                   26.61      27.38  
 12 Sanchez, Anthony          15 LACT                   27.72      28.00  
 13 Orozco, Nicolas           15 PAC                    29.50      29.26  
 14 Davis, Darian             15 UN-03                  33.43      30.38  
 15 Balam, Billy              15 UN-06                  30.88      30.41  
 16 Hambardzumyan, Liparit    15 UN-01                  33.49      33.14  
 17 Sandoval, Luis            16 DWNY                   43.69      41.28  
 18 Ramirez, Juan             15 LACT                   54.37      48.46  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            17 LMST                   50.81      51.88  
  2 Cuellar, Nery             15 LMST                   50.65      52.37  
  3 Hernandez, Juan           18 LMST                   53.94      55.47  
  4 Campos, Ivan              17 SGAC                   54.92      56.06  
  5 Del Carpio, Kendrik       15 DWNY                   55.07      56.32  
  6 Guzman, Isac              15 LMST                   58.12      57.21  
  7 Gonzalez, Enrique         16 LMST                   55.14      57.62  
  8 Perez, Arnold             18 LACT                   59.28      58.47  
  9 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC                   59.80      59.27  
 10 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC                   58.82      59.54  
 11 Guzman, Luis              17 UN-03                1:03.63    1:02.02  
 12 Siordia, Patrick          17 PAC                  1:02.44    1:03.30  
 13 Orozco, Nicolas           15 PAC                  1:04.56    1:03.60  
 14 Balam, Devin              16 UN-06                1:03.18    1:05.97  
 15 Gonzalez, William         16 UN-03                1:09.69    1:10.73  
 16 Hambardzumyan, Liparit    15 UN-01                1:13.52    1:12.18  
 17 Davis, Darian             15 UN-03                1:17.14    1:12.22  
 18 Ramirez, Juan             15 LACT                 1:53.81    1:45.23  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             15 LMST                 1:54.48    1:57.50  
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST                 1:55.53    2:00.71  
  3 Gaytan, Johan             15 LMST                 2:01.22    2:03.50  
  4 Guzman, Isac              15 LMST                 2:10.79    2:06.73  
  5 Del Carpio, Kendrik       15 DWNY                 2:06.19    2:06.91  
  6 Hernandez, Juan           18 LMST                 2:07.19    2:11.81  
  7 Lyou, Kai                 16 SOBA                 2:10.15    2:12.97  
  8 Alcala, Brandon           19 DWNY                 2:05.61    2:14.37  
  9 Guzman, Luis              17 UN-03                2:14.98    2:16.90  
 10 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC                 2:16.40    2:18.45  
 11 Balam, Devin              16 UN-06                2:21.86    2:19.02  
 12 Sanchez, Anthony          15 LACT                 2:20.02    2:20.48  
 13 Galindo, Luis             16 LMST                 2:16.78    2:23.20  
 14 Siordia, Patrick          17 PAC                  2:26.86    2:31.46  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST                 5:35.69    5:21.07  
  2 Gaytan, Johan             15 LMST                 5:27.32    5:22.14  
  3 Alcala, Brandon           19 DWNY                 5:51.40    5:45.46  
  4 Orozco, Nicolas           15 PAC                  6:28.52    6:07.36  
  5 Kim, Elliott              15 DWNY                 6:08.52    6:16.26  
  6 Guzman, Luis              17 UN-03                6:14.17    6:24.93  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaytan, Johan             15 LMST                11:44.46   10:55.28  
  2 Guzman, Isac              15 LMST                12:48.74   12:22.08  
  3 Lyou, Kai                 16 SOBA                13:13.38   12:31.57  
  4 Guzman, Luis              17 UN-03               12:45.57   12:48.78  
  5 Orozco, Nicolas           15 PAC                 12:54.82   13:32.91  
  6 Galindo, Luis             16 LMST                13:00.89   13:52.90  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Carpio, Kendrik       15 DWNY                   31.53      31.93  
  2 Guzman, Isac              15 LMST                   35.00      32.70  
  3 Alcala, Brandon           19 DWNY                   32.52      33.61  
  4 Sanchez, Anthony          15 LACT                   34.95      33.97  
  5 Gonzalez, William         16 UN-03                  36.69      36.71  
  6 Ramirez, Juan             15 LACT                   56.57      56.24  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            17 LMST                   58.28    1:00.17  
  2 Gonzalez, Enrique         16 LMST                 1:01.04    1:03.04  
  3 Gaytan, Johan             15 LMST                 1:05.22    1:05.44  
  4 Kimbrell, Travis          17 DWNY                 1:08.31    1:06.95  
  5 Campos, Ivan              17 SGAC                 1:06.07    1:07.22  
  6 Del Carpio, Kendrik       15 DWNY                 1:11.16    1:09.29  
  7 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC                 1:12.69    1:14.12  
  8 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC                 1:13.34    1:14.19  
  9 Balam, Billy              15 UN-06                1:17.87    1:17.35  
 10 Balam, Devin              16 UN-06                1:17.78    1:19.50  
 11 Sanchez, Anthony          15 LACT                 1:13.76    1:19.70  
 12 Sandoval, Luis            16 DWNY                 2:05.76    2:04.65  
 13 Ramirez, Juan             15 LACT                 2:22.14    2:08.71  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            17 LMST                 2:11.45    2:13.21  
  2 Gaytan, Johan             15 LMST                 2:18.87    2:20.59  
  3 Gonzalez, Enrique         16 LMST                 2:26.19    2:27.56  
  4 Guzman, Luis              17 UN-03                2:45.27    2:47.53  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elliott              15 DWNY                   36.33      32.85  
  2 Perez, Arnold             18 LACT                   33.26      32.90  
  3 Siordia, Patrick          17 PAC                    34.53      35.18  
  4 Hambardzumyan, Liparit    15 UN-01                  37.85      37.60  
  5 Galindo, Luis             16 LMST                   38.10      37.95  
  6 Guzman, Isac              15 LMST                   41.18      38.23  
  7 Davis, Darian             15 UN-03                  44.51      41.91  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             15 LMST                 1:06.82    1:08.65  
  2 Kim, Elliott              15 DWNY                 1:08.69    1:09.36  
  3 Campos, Ivan              17 SGAC                 1:11.66    1:13.02  
  4 Perez, Arnold             18 LACT                 1:18.32    1:14.88  
  5 Hernandez, Juan           18 LMST                 1:12.62    1:15.48  
  6 Siordia, Patrick          17 PAC                  1:17.12    1:19.13  
  7 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC                 1:18.10    1:20.33  
  8 Hambardzumyan, Liparit    15 UN-01                1:22.67    1:22.25  
  9 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC                 1:24.28    1:25.00  
 10 Balam, Billy              15 UN-06                1:27.41    1:29.97  
 11 Balam, Devin              16 UN-06                1:26.27    1:35.37  
 -- Davis, Darian             15 UN-03                1:33.83         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST                 2:29.60    2:31.31  
  2 Kim, Elliott              15 DWNY                 2:31.55    2:34.38  
  3 Cuellar, Nery             15 LMST                 2:32.57    2:39.40  
  4 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC                 2:43.05    2:46.56  
  5 Perez, Arnold             18 LACT                 2:49.67    2:47.89  
  6 Hernandez, Juan           18 LMST                 2:41.23    2:48.01  
  7 Lyou, Kai                 16 SOBA                 2:57.79    2:48.39  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Carpio, Kendrik       15 DWNY                   28.76      28.83  
  2 Guzman, Isac              15 LMST                   32.18      30.29  
  3 Alcala, Brandon           19 DWNY                   29.86      30.61  
  4 Gonzalez, William         16 UN-03                  31.54      31.39  
  5 Sanchez, Anthony          15 LACT                   36.05      33.36  
  6 Hambardzumyan, Liparit    15 UN-01                  36.26      36.16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            17 LMST                   55.51      57.46  
  2 Gonzalez, Enrique         16 LMST                 1:00.70    1:01.19  
  3 Campos, Ivan              17 SGAC                 1:02.96    1:03.32  
  4 Alcala, Brandon           19 DWNY                 1:05.10    1:07.03  
  5 Kimbrell, Travis          17 DWNY                 1:05.06    1:08.56  
  6 Balam, Devin              16 UN-06                1:08.16    1:09.08  
  7 Orozco, Nicolas           15 PAC                  1:09.86    1:11.68  
  8 Perez, Arnold             18 LACT                 1:09.43    1:12.09  
  9 Guzman, Luis              17 UN-03                1:09.74    1:12.38  
 10 Balam, Billy              15 UN-06                1:12.07    1:13.01  
 11 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC                 1:17.24    1:16.77  
 -- Hambardzumyan, Liparit    15 UN-01                1:27.11         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST                 2:23.68    2:15.88  
  2 Orozco, Nicolas           15 PAC                  2:45.58    2:38.24  
  3 Balam, Billy              15 UN-06                2:49.33    2:50.90  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Nery             15 LMST                 1:04.57    1:01.83  
  2 Hernandez, Juan           18 LMST                 1:06.97    1:07.17  
  3 Sanchez, Anthony          15 LACT                 1:11.49    1:12.00  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            17 LMST                 2:09.22    2:08.29  
  2 Gaytan, Johan             15 LMST                 2:22.39    2:22.78  
  3 Gonzalez, Enrique         16 LMST                 2:23.63    2:24.54  
  4 Campos, Ivan              17 SGAC                 2:23.12    2:24.74  
  5 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC                 2:23.37    2:25.19  
  6 Kim, Elliott              15 DWNY                 2:34.92    2:32.35  
  7 Perez, Arnold             18 LACT                 2:27.52    2:32.47  
  8 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC                 2:37.83    2:38.14  
  9 Balam, Billy              15 UN-06                2:47.42    2:49.02  
 10 Balam, Devin              16 UN-06                2:47.62    2:56.23  
 -- Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST                 2:11.41         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    1:35.22    1:38.19  
     1) Cuellar, Nery 15                2) Gonzalez, Enrique 16           
     3) Chavez, Silvestre 16            4) Gonzalez, Luis 17              
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    1:50.21    1:52.07  
     1) Gonzalez, Enrique 16            2) Chavez, Silvestre 16           
     3) Gonzalez, Luis 17               4) Cuellar, Nery 15               
  2 Downey Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                    2:01.55    1:59.16  
     1) Kimbrell, Travis 17             2) Kim, Elliott 15                
     3) Del Carpio, Kendrik 15          4) Alcala, Brandon 19             
  3 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'B'                    2:06.35    2:04.60  
     1) Gaytan, Johan 15                2) Hernandez, Juan 18             
     3) Guzman, Isac 15                 4) Galindo, Luis 16