Pacific Committee SC Championship v2 - Meet Results

Pacific Committee SC Championship v2
2/21/2020 - 2/23/2020
Pasadena, CA United States
Updated: 2/24/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
    2020 Pacific Committee SC Championship, Sanction #: S20-040A TTS20-040B    
                  Hosted by Rose Bowl Aquatics  02_21-23_2020                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA                 30.34      30.06  
  2 Kao, Elise                10 RYL-CA                 29.99      30.52  
  3 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA                30.88      30.68  
  4 Luo, Vanessa              10 ROSE-CA                30.83      30.90  
  5 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA                30.84      30.97  
  6 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA                31.34      31.01  
  7 Bernal, Danika             9 ROSE-CA                31.25      31.22  
  8 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA                 31.50      31.69  
B - Final
  9 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                31.89      31.58  
 10 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA                31.60      31.92  
 11 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                 32.46      32.73  
 12 Plummer, Ashley           10 CITI-CA                32.18      32.95  
 13 Lee-Doulis, Amelia        10 ROSE-CA                32.82      33.09  
 14 Wu, Zoey                  10 WEST-CA                33.43      33.32  
 15 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                33.36      33.37  
 16 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA                32.70      34.71  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA                 33.59      32.65  
  2 Albert, Brianna            9 TORR-CA                33.59      34.05  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kao, Elise                10 RYL-CA                 32.22      29.99  
  2 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA                 31.51      30.34  
  3 Luo, Vanessa              10 ROSE-CA                31.18      30.83  
  4 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA                31.79      30.84  
  5 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA                31.62      30.88  
  6 Bernal, Danika             9 ROSE-CA                32.68      31.25  
  7 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA                31.95      31.34  
  8 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA                 32.66      31.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA                33.12      31.60  
 10 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                31.49      31.89  
 11 Plummer, Ashley           10 CITI-CA                32.76      32.18  
 12 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                 33.24      32.46  
 13 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA                32.16      32.70  
 14 Lee-Doulis, Amelia        10 ROSE-CA                33.26      32.82  
 15 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                32.57      33.36  
 16 Wu, Zoey                  10 WEST-CA                35.83      33.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA                 32.68      33.59  
 18 Albert, Brianna            9 TORR-CA                36.63     J33.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ancker, Anna              10 ROSE-CA                35.34      33.66  
 20 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA                33.45      33.97  
 20 Ge, Ioanna                10 WEST-CA                34.77      33.97  
 22 Kim, Eleanor              10 TSM-CA                 35.13      33.98  
 23 Brenner, Taylor           10 LASC-CA                35.54      34.19  
 24 Coyne, Annie              10 CITI-CA                36.57      34.20  
 25 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA                35.74      34.70  
 26 Chiang, Chloe             10 VISN-CA                33.70      34.74  
 27 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC-CA                34.61      34.76  
 28 Ellis, Emma               10 ROSE-CA                35.85      35.31  
 29 Hunter, Ella              10 TORR-CA                36.46      35.93  
 30 Lee, Madison              10 UN-CA                  36.92      36.18  
 -- Cervantes, Hailey          9 VISN-CA                31.75         DQ  
 -- Rogers, Emme              10 TSM-CA                 35.74         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA              1:08.33    1:06.35  
       32.48  1:06.35                                                      
  2 Luo, Vanessa              10 ROSE-CA              1:10.87    1:08.01  
       33.10  1:08.01                                                      
  3 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA               1:09.02    1:09.47  
       33.23  1:09.47                                                      
  4 Bernal, Danika             9 ROSE-CA              1:10.16    1:09.96  
       33.59  1:09.96                                                      
  5 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:11.43    1:10.62  
       33.68  1:10.62                                                      
  6 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              1:11.66    1:10.79  
       34.70  1:10.79                                                      
  7 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA              1:11.91    1:11.54  
       34.76  1:11.54                                                      
  8 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA              1:10.10    1:11.64  
       34.36  1:11.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA               1:12.84    1:10.44  
       34.06  1:10.44                                                      
 10 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA              1:12.58    1:11.21  
       33.47  1:11.21                                                      
 11 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA              1:12.03    1:11.63  
       34.11  1:11.63                                                      
 12 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:12.57    1:12.03  
       34.68  1:12.03                                                      
 13 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              1:13.20    1:12.15  
       35.26  1:12.15                                                      
 14 Lee-Doulis, Amelia        10 ROSE-CA              1:13.72    1:13.06  
       35.50  1:13.06                                                      
 15 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:13.01    1:13.42  
       35.22  1:13.42                                                      
 16 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA              1:15.48    1:13.43  
       36.00  1:13.43                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA              1:10.38    1:08.33  
       33.28  1:08.33                                                      
  2 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA               1:11.49    1:09.02  
       33.25  1:09.02                                                      
  3 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA              1:09.73    1:10.10  
       33.87  1:10.10                                                      
  4 Bernal, Danika             9 ROSE-CA              1:12.60    1:10.16  
       34.59  1:10.16                                                      
  5 Luo, Vanessa              10 ROSE-CA              1:13.14    1:10.87  
       33.99  1:10.87                                                      
  6 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:11.60    1:11.43  
       33.80  1:11.43                                                      
  7 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              1:12.77    1:11.66  
       35.56  1:11.66                                                      
  8 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA              1:16.33    1:11.91  
       34.51  1:11.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA              1:12.73    1:12.03  
       33.96  1:12.03                                                      
 10 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:13.26    1:12.57  
       34.56  1:12.57                                                      
 11 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA              1:11.91    1:12.58  
       33.31  1:12.58                                                      
 12 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA               1:11.37    1:12.84  
       35.24  1:12.84                                                      
 13 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:15.48    1:13.01  
       34.86  1:13.01                                                      
 14 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              1:12.90    1:13.20  
       35.06  1:13.20                                                      
 15 Lee-Doulis, Amelia        10 ROSE-CA              1:15.82    1:13.72  
       35.88  1:13.72                                                      
 16 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA              1:14.34    1:15.48  
       35.61  1:15.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Albert, Brianna            9 TORR-CA              1:20.48    1:15.62  
       35.79  1:15.62                                                      
 18 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC-CA              1:17.65    1:16.04  
       36.77  1:16.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rogers, Emme              10 TSM-CA               1:20.66    1:16.45  
       37.02  1:16.45                                                      
 20 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              1:19.25    1:18.28  
       36.63  1:18.28                                                      
 21 Jacobson, Olivia           9 TORR-CA              1:20.52    1:19.56  
       37.42  1:19.56                                                      
 22 Ellis, Emma               10 ROSE-CA              1:18.34    1:20.87  
       36.90  1:20.87                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burrell, Lexi             10 TSM-CA               2:35.51    2:30.39  
       34.48  1:13.54  1:53.52  2:30.39                                    
  2 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA              2:30.19    2:32.78  
       34.55  1:13.76  1:54.04  2:32.78                                    
  3 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA              2:32.82    2:33.61  
       36.10  1:16.29  1:56.82  2:33.61                                    
  4 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              2:39.98    2:33.76  
       36.63  1:15.68  2:33.76                                             
  5 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA              2:32.68    2:35.03  
       36.09  1:16.81  1:56.75  2:35.03                                    
  6 Lee-Doulis, Amelia        10 ROSE-CA              2:42.64    2:44.57  
       36.82  1:18.51  2:02.93  2:44.57                                    
  7 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              2:48.53    2:46.83  
       38.08  1:21.04  2:46.83                                             
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA              2:30.46    2:30.19  
       33.90  1:11.44  1:51.39  2:30.19                                    
  2 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA              2:38.50    2:32.68  
       33.82  1:12.90  1:53.84  2:32.68                                    
  3 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA              2:31.38    2:32.82  
       35.34  1:14.84  1:55.38  2:32.82                                    
  4 Burrell, Lexi             10 TSM-CA               2:35.64    2:35.51  
       35.71  1:15.44  1:56.77  2:35.51                                    
  5 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              2:45.06    2:39.98  
       36.84  1:17.21  1:59.64  2:39.98                                    
  6 Lee-Doulis, Amelia        10 ROSE-CA              2:44.30    2:42.64  
       36.22  1:17.15  2:00.27  2:42.64                                    
  7 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              2:51.25    2:48.53  
       37.23  1:22.01  2:48.53                                             
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA                   NT    6:25.93  
       34.84  1:13.89  1:53.26  2:33.53  3:13.56  3:53.30  4:32.27  5:11.26
     5:50.29  6:25.93                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA               2:22.41    6:16.00  
       34.19  1:11.73  1:50.68  2:29.21  3:07.90  3:46.80  4:25.60  5:04.31
     5:42.08  6:16.00                                                      
  2 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              2:40.31    6:51.24  
       34.52  1:13.63  1:56.27  2:38.63  3:21.32  4:03.53  4:45.66  5:28.01
     6:10.44  6:51.24                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plummer, Ashley           10 CITI-CA                36.49      36.58  
  2 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                37.66      36.67  
  3 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA                38.07      36.88  
  4 Bernal, Danika             9 ROSE-CA                37.56      37.88  
  5 Rogers, Emme              10 TSM-CA                 38.05      38.06  
  6 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA                38.11      38.80  
  7 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA                37.21      39.39  
  8 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA                37.65      39.51  
B - Final
  9 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA                38.81      38.13  
 10 Lee-Doulis, Amelia        10 ROSE-CA                38.58      38.48  
 11 Hunter, Ella              10 TORR-CA                39.36      38.71  
 12 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                 38.64      38.74  
 13 Ellis, Emma               10 ROSE-CA                39.86      38.89  
 14 Magnusen, Nikki           10 SHRK-CA                39.57      39.68  
 15 Conroy, Avery             10 ROSE-CA                40.21      40.72  
 16 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA                40.49      41.65  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plummer, Ashley           10 CITI-CA                37.40      36.49  
  2 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA                37.71      37.21  
  3 Bernal, Danika             9 ROSE-CA                37.14      37.56  
  4 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA                37.21      37.65  
  5 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                37.59      37.66  
  6 Rogers, Emme              10 TSM-CA                 38.97      38.05  
  7 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA                38.76      38.07  
  8 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA                37.66      38.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee-Doulis, Amelia        10 ROSE-CA                38.68      38.58  
 10 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                 38.63      38.64  
 11 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA                40.12      38.81  
 12 Hunter, Ella              10 TORR-CA                41.88      39.36  
 13 Magnusen, Nikki           10 SHRK-CA                42.03      39.57  
 14 Ellis, Emma               10 ROSE-CA                40.95      39.86  
 15 Conroy, Avery             10 ROSE-CA                41.98      40.21  
 16 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA                41.13      40.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA                39.57      40.65  
 18 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA                 41.01      41.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kisiler, Amia              9 TORR-CA                42.00      41.26  
 20 Albert, Brianna            9 TORR-CA                42.61      41.46  
 21 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                38.33      41.57  
 22 Chiang, Chloe             10 VISN-CA                39.76      41.96  
 23 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC-CA                43.83      42.41  
 24 Jacobson, Olivia           9 TORR-CA                41.91      42.42  
 25 Saito, Nozomi             10 ROSE-CA                42.22      42.53  
 26 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA                43.27      42.69  
 27 Hunter, Aubrey            10 TORR-CA                41.78      43.53  
 28 Lluz, Jesamin             10 ZAP-CA                 42.40      44.79  
 -- Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA                37.95         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA              1:18.89    1:17.93  
       38.32  1:17.93                                                      
  2 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              1:19.22    1:18.32  
       37.43  1:18.32                                                      
  3 Luo, Vanessa              10 ROSE-CA              1:17.88    1:18.54  
  4 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA              1:18.74    1:22.47  
       38.88  1:22.47                                                      
  5 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              1:20.62    1:23.04  
  6 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA               1:21.83    1:23.16  
       41.00  1:23.16                                                      
  7 Rogers, Emme              10 TSM-CA               1:22.89    1:24.46  
       40.81  1:24.46                                                      
  8 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA              1:22.25    1:25.21  
       41.09  1:25.21                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              1:23.84    1:21.42  
       39.45  1:21.42                                                      
 10 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA              1:24.24    1:22.42  
       41.21  1:22.42                                                      
 11 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:23.20    1:22.64  
       40.38  1:22.64                                                      
 12 Plummer, Ashley           10 CITI-CA              1:24.39    1:23.81  
       39.56  1:23.81                                                      
 13 Lee-Doulis, Amelia        10 ROSE-CA              1:24.08    1:24.36  
       41.02  1:24.36                                                      
 14 Jacobson, Olivia           9 TORR-CA              1:23.63    1:25.10  
       41.41  1:25.10                                                      
 15 Chiang, Chloe             10 VISN-CA              1:23.99    1:26.34  
       41.93  1:26.34                                                      
 16 Burrell, Lexi             10 TSM-CA               1:27.54    1:26.53  
       43.21  1:26.53                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luo, Vanessa              10 ROSE-CA              1:21.30    1:17.88  
       37.43  1:17.88                                                      
  2 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.81    1:18.74  
       38.25  1:18.74                                                      
  3 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA              1:21.94    1:18.89  
       38.67  1:18.89                                                      
  4 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              1:24.01    1:19.22  
       37.58  1:19.22                                                      
  5 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              1:20.34    1:20.62  
       40.23  1:20.62                                                      
  6 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA               1:36.53    1:21.83  
       40.32  1:21.83                                                      
  7 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA              1:25.03    1:22.25  
       39.65  1:22.25                                                      
  8 Rogers, Emme              10 TSM-CA               1:28.11    1:22.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:21.86    1:23.20  
       39.97  1:23.20                                                      
 10 Jacobson, Olivia           9 TORR-CA              1:31.39    1:23.63  
 11 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              1:22.62    1:23.84  
       40.06  1:23.84                                                      
 12 Chiang, Chloe             10 VISN-CA              1:26.16    1:23.99  
       40.23  1:23.99                                                      
 13 Lee-Doulis, Amelia        10 ROSE-CA              1:23.36    1:24.08  
       41.14  1:24.08                                                      
 14 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA              1:23.58    1:24.24  
       41.60  1:24.24                                                      
 15 Plummer, Ashley           10 CITI-CA              1:30.03    1:24.39  
       39.52  1:24.39                                                      
 16 Burrell, Lexi             10 TSM-CA               1:27.16    1:27.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conroy, Avery             10 ROSE-CA              1:28.13    1:27.83  
       42.71  1:27.83                                                      
 18 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:24.05    1:28.45  
       43.88  1:28.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellis, Emma               10 ROSE-CA              1:27.57    1:28.56  
 20 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA              1:31.45    1:30.77  
       43.60  1:30.77                                                      
 21 Hunter, Ella              10 TORR-CA              1:33.84    1:31.18  
 22 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC-CA              1:34.63    1:31.94  
 23 Ancker, Anna              10 ROSE-CA              1:35.67    1:35.16  
       45.51  1:35.16                                                      
 -- Kim, Eleanor              10 TSM-CA               1:31.22         DQ  
       45.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA              1:31.24         DQ  
       41.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC-CA              1:31.13         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA                41.94      40.71  
  2 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA                 40.56      40.95  
  3 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                41.71      41.06  
  4 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA                 42.06      42.30  
  5 Burrell, Lexi             10 TSM-CA                 42.02      42.60  
  6 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                43.50      42.94  
  7 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA                43.34      43.57  
  8 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA                43.59      44.10  
B - Final
  9 Plummer, Ashley           10 CITI-CA                43.64      41.81  
 10 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA                43.76      42.12  
 11 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                46.38      44.25  
 12 Albert, Brianna            9 TORR-CA                44.76      45.20  
 13 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA                44.70      45.36  
 14 Kao, Elise                10 RYL-CA                 45.12      45.79  
 15 Coyne, Annie              10 CITI-CA                45.04      46.41  
 16 Tsang, Chloe               9 TORR-CA                46.51      47.01  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA                 41.51      40.56  
  2 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                42.44      41.71  
  3 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA                42.17      41.94  
  4 Burrell, Lexi             10 TSM-CA                 44.58      42.02  
  5 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA                 41.67      42.06  
  6 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA                42.86      43.34  
  7 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                43.62      43.50  
  8 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA                42.00      43.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plummer, Ashley           10 CITI-CA                46.29      43.64  
 10 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA                43.69      43.76  
 11 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA                42.34      44.70  
 12 Albert, Brianna            9 TORR-CA                46.94      44.76  
 13 Nguyen, Caitlyn           10 TORR-CA                44.07      44.84  
 14 Coyne, Annie              10 CITI-CA                45.03      45.04  
 15 Kao, Elise                10 RYL-CA                 45.59      45.12  
 16 Brenner, Taylor           10 LASC-CA                48.08      45.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA                44.29      46.38  
 18 Tsang, Chloe               9 TORR-CA                47.41      46.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA                45.78      46.69  
 20 Saenz, Samantha           10 LASC-CA                49.62      47.20  
 21 Robinson, Charli          10 TORR-CA                47.57      47.37  
 22 Saito, Nozomi             10 ROSE-CA                48.21      47.48  
 23 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC-CA                45.99      47.86  
 24 Ancker, Anna              10 ROSE-CA                48.18      49.27  
 25 Burrell, Claire           10 TSM-CA                 49.21      51.27  
 -- Wang, Angela              10 ROSE-CA                43.50         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA              1:29.02    1:27.11  
       42.37  1:27.11                                                      
  2 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA               1:29.65    1:27.80  
       42.79  1:27.80                                                      
  3 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:30.15    1:28.28  
       41.94  1:28.28                                                      
  4 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA              1:31.27    1:31.11  
       44.99  1:31.11                                                      
  5 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA               1:30.43    1:31.51  
       42.85  1:31.51                                                      
  6 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA              1:32.74    1:31.90  
       43.44  1:31.90                                                      
  7 Chiang, Chloe             10 VISN-CA              1:32.62    1:32.92  
       44.30  1:32.92                                                      
  8 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:33.06    1:33.79  
       44.85  1:33.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              1:33.88    1:29.04  
       43.25  1:29.04                                                      
 10 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC-CA              1:33.98    1:32.61  
       46.06  1:32.61                                                      
 11 Luo, Vanessa              10 ROSE-CA              1:33.12    1:33.16  
       45.34  1:33.16                                                      
 12 Wang, Angela              10 ROSE-CA              1:33.91    1:35.57  
       46.14  1:35.57                                                      
 13 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA              1:34.03    1:36.75  
       47.41  1:36.75                                                      
 14 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              1:39.72    1:37.20  
       46.34  1:37.20                                                      
 15 Coyne, Annie              10 CITI-CA              1:37.50    1:37.74  
       46.25  1:37.74                                                      
 16 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA              1:40.64    1:38.46  
       48.13  1:38.46                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA              1:30.98    1:29.02  
       42.32  1:29.02                                                      
  2 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA               1:33.16    1:29.65  
       43.41  1:29.65                                                      
  3 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:30.11    1:30.15  
       43.05  1:30.15                                                      
  4 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA               1:31.06    1:30.43  
       43.08  1:30.43                                                      
  5 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA              1:31.42    1:31.27  
       43.35  1:31.27                                                      
  6 Chiang, Chloe             10 VISN-CA              1:31.02    1:32.62  
  7 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA              1:30.64    1:32.74  
       43.34  1:32.74                                                      
  8 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:32.08    1:33.06  
       44.80  1:33.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luo, Vanessa              10 ROSE-CA              1:32.93    1:33.12  
       42.75  1:33.12                                                      
 10 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              1:31.07    1:33.88  
       45.55  1:33.88                                                      
 11 Wang, Angela              10 ROSE-CA              1:37.43    1:33.91  
       44.87  1:33.91                                                      
 12 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC-CA              1:35.76    1:33.98  
       46.39  1:33.98                                                      
 13 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA              1:35.04    1:34.03  
       45.14  1:34.03                                                      
 14 Coyne, Annie              10 CITI-CA              1:40.63    1:37.50  
       45.73  1:37.50                                                      
 15 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              1:42.02    1:39.72  
       47.06  1:39.72                                                      
 16 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA              1:47.05    1:40.64  
       48.15  1:40.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robinson, Charli          10 TORR-CA              1:44.19    1:40.93  
       47.60  1:40.93                                                      
 18 Saito, Nozomi             10 ROSE-CA              1:45.11    1:43.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC-CA              1:41.47    1:43.14  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                33.70      32.64  
  2 Luo, Vanessa              10 ROSE-CA                35.25      34.20  
  3 Kao, Elise                10 RYL-CA                 34.76      34.42  
  4 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA                35.09      34.63  
  5 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA                35.60      34.66  
  6 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                 34.48      34.67  
  7 Cervantes, Hailey          9 VISN-CA                35.25      34.87  
  8 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA                34.58      35.71  
B - Final
  9 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA                36.76      35.61  
 10 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA                 37.22      35.67  
 11 Wang, Angela              10 ROSE-CA                35.63      35.75  
 12 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                37.35      36.04  
 13 Plummer, Ashley           10 CITI-CA                36.31      36.48  
 14 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA                 35.96      36.91  
 15 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA                37.36      37.23  
 16 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA                36.72      37.74  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA                37.36      36.06  
  2 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA                37.36      36.42  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                34.99      33.70  
  2 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                 35.27      34.48  
  3 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA                39.01      34.58  
  4 Kao, Elise                10 RYL-CA                 35.84      34.76  
  5 Chan, Azure                9 VISN-CA                36.02      35.09  
  6 Luo, Vanessa              10 ROSE-CA                35.32      35.25  
  6 Cervantes, Hailey          9 VISN-CA                35.30      35.25  
  8 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA                36.89      35.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Angela              10 ROSE-CA                36.36      35.63  
 10 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA                 36.19      35.96  
 11 Plummer, Ashley           10 CITI-CA                38.03      36.31  
 12 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA                38.15      36.72  
 13 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA                36.73      36.76  
 14 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA                 37.04      37.22  
 15 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                36.54      37.35  
 16 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA                37.53      37.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA                37.17     J37.36  
 18 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA                39.79      37.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA                39.82      38.29  
 20 Kisiler, Amia              9 TORR-CA                40.14      38.81  
 21 Hunter, Ella              10 TORR-CA                40.25      38.82  
 22 Magnusen, Nikki           10 SHRK-CA                39.60      39.43  
 23 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA                 38.30      39.62  
 24 Chiang, Chloe             10 VISN-CA                39.76      39.65  
 -- Kim, Eleanor              10 TSM-CA                 41.45         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cervantes, Hailey          9 VISN-CA              1:22.87    1:18.59  
       36.73  1:18.59                                                      
  2 Bernal, Danika             9 ROSE-CA              1:19.51    1:20.43  
       37.23  1:20.43                                                      
  3 Wang, Angela              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.65    1:20.65  
       38.00  1:20.65                                                      
  4 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA               1:22.56    1:22.11  
  5 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA              1:25.71    1:22.16  
       39.41  1:22.16                                                      
  6 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               1:22.59    1:22.97  
       39.32  1:22.97                                                      
  7 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC-CA              1:28.87    1:26.00  
  8 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:24.05    1:26.51  
       39.38  1:26.51                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              1:32.05    1:29.92  
 10 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA              1:33.88    1:33.00  
       40.95  1:33.00                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernal, Danika             9 ROSE-CA              1:22.70    1:19.51  
       36.24  1:19.51                                                      
  2 Wang, Angela              10 ROSE-CA              1:23.77    1:20.65  
       37.85  1:20.65                                                      
  3 De Togni, Angie            9 TSM-CA               1:23.36    1:22.56  
       38.38  1:22.56                                                      
  4 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               1:23.55    1:22.59  
       38.85  1:22.59                                                      
  5 Cervantes, Hailey          9 VISN-CA              1:20.89    1:22.87  
       38.17  1:22.87                                                      
  6 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:23.80    1:24.05  
       38.34  1:24.05                                                      
  7 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA              1:27.78    1:25.71  
       39.38  1:25.71                                                      
  8 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC-CA              1:32.37    1:28.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              1:32.90    1:32.05  
 10 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA              1:26.81    1:33.88  
       41.70  1:33.88                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA              1:17.36    1:16.41  
       35.26  1:16.41                                                      
  2 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              1:20.23    1:19.32  
       37.52  1:19.32                                                      
  3 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.27    1:19.47  
  4 Luo, Vanessa              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.57    1:19.90  
       36.91  1:19.90                                                      
  5 Kao, Elise                10 RYL-CA               1:19.03    1:20.11  
       35.86  1:20.11                                                      
  6 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:19.97    1:20.64  
       38.17  1:20.64                                                      
  7 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               1:21.50    1:22.28  
       38.23  1:22.28                                                      
  8 Wang, Angela              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.78    1:22.56  
       39.40  1:22.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA              1:22.70    1:22.60  
       38.45  1:22.60                                                      
 10 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:25.20    1:23.03  
       41.27  1:23.03                                                      
 11 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA               1:23.42    1:23.29  
       41.61  1:23.29                                                      
 12 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              1:23.59    1:23.47  
       40.59  1:23.47                                                      
 13 Chiang, Chloe             10 VISN-CA              1:24.37    1:23.63  
       41.14  1:23.63                                                      
 14 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA              1:23.30    1:23.83  
       38.37  1:23.83                                                      
 15 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              1:22.42    1:24.01  
 -- Rogers, Emme              10 TSM-CA               1:25.90         DQ  
       41.33       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA              1:20.32    1:17.36  
       35.06  1:17.36                                                      
  2 Kao, Elise                10 RYL-CA               1:20.17    1:19.03  
       34.52  1:19.03                                                      
  3 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:20.52    1:19.97  
       37.39  1:19.97                                                      
  4 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              1:22.43    1:20.23  
       36.29  1:20.23                                                      
  5 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA              1:21.75    1:20.27  
       38.75  1:20.27                                                      
  6 Luo, Vanessa              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.09    1:20.57  
  7 Wang, Angela              10 ROSE-CA              1:22.74    1:20.78  
       37.91  1:20.78                                                      
  8 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               1:20.96    1:21.50  
       37.83  1:21.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              1:23.63    1:22.42  
       39.37  1:22.42                                                      
 10 Kim, Olivia               10 SHRK-CA              1:21.57    1:22.70  
       38.69  1:22.70                                                      
 11 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA              1:25.34    1:23.30  
       38.08  1:23.30                                                      
 12 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA               1:21.43    1:23.42  
 13 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              1:24.28    1:23.59  
       39.17  1:23.59                                                      
 14 Chiang, Chloe             10 VISN-CA              1:23.17    1:24.37  
       40.17  1:24.37                                                      
 15 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:24.02    1:25.20  
       43.55  1:25.20                                                      
 16 Rogers, Emme              10 TSM-CA               1:30.36    1:25.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:24.50    1:26.15  
       39.69  1:26.15                                                      
 18 Brenner, Taylor           10 LASC-CA              1:32.19    1:26.97  
       41.03  1:26.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yao, Angela                9 VISN-CA              1:29.39    1:27.73  
       40.24  1:27.73                                                      
 20 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC-CA              1:28.11    1:28.35  
 21 Jacobson, Olivia           9 TORR-CA              1:34.31    1:28.60  
 22 Nguyen, Caitlyn           10 TORR-CA              1:30.70    1:28.77  
       40.86  1:28.77                                                      
 23 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA              1:28.37    1:30.33  
       43.73  1:30.33                                                      
 24 Wu, Zoey                  10 WEST-CA              1:33.04    1:30.71  
       43.74  1:30.71                                                      
 25 Coyne, Annie              10 CITI-CA              1:33.38    1:30.88  
       43.89  1:30.88                                                      
 26 Hunter, Ella              10 TORR-CA              1:29.52    1:32.07  
 27 Saito, Nozomi             10 ROSE-CA              1:31.95    1:32.93  
       45.06  1:32.93                                                      
 28 Robinson, Charli          10 TORR-CA              1:34.39    1:33.23  
       45.91  1:33.23                                                      
 29 Lluz, Jesamin             10 ZAP-CA               1:33.38    1:35.14  
 -- Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA               1:19.91         DQ  
       34.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Bernal, Danika             9 ROSE-CA              1:19.52         DQ  
       35.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Eleanor              10 TSM-CA               1:30.96         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA              2:43.90    2:39.87  
       35.51  1:15.05  2:04.74  2:39.87                                    
  2 Cervantes, Hailey          9 VISN-CA              2:44.58    2:42.80  
       36.12  1:18.16  2:06.04  2:42.80                                    
  3 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA              2:55.53    2:52.42  
       40.62  1:26.02  2:15.76  2:52.42                                    
  4 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               2:54.97    2:53.55  
       38.88  1:22.51  2:15.42  2:53.55                                    
  5 Bernal, Danika             9 ROSE-CA              2:54.34    2:53.75  
       38.34  1:23.61  2:15.26  2:53.75                                    
  6 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA              2:56.52    2:56.32  
       44.55  1:25.85  2:17.97  2:56.32                                    
  7 Plummer, Ashley           10 CITI-CA              2:58.33    2:57.24  
       39.98  1:27.27  2:18.05  2:57.24                                    
 -- Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC-CA              3:02.32         DQ  
       41.52  1:29.28  2:18.99       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              3:04.87    2:55.04  
       39.68  1:24.05  2:17.60  2:55.04                                    
 10 Wang, Angela              10 ROSE-CA              3:03.08    2:57.41  
       39.00  1:24.23  2:20.02  2:57.41                                    
 11 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA              3:03.22    3:01.61  
       38.63  1:26.75  2:22.37  3:01.61                                    
 12 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              3:11.39    3:06.49  
       43.70  1:31.86  2:25.90  3:06.49                                    
 13 Lee-Doulis, Amelia        10 ROSE-CA              3:10.61    3:10.12  
       48.80  1:33.55  2:30.16  3:10.12                                    
 14 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA              3:21.90    3:12.99  
       46.11  1:34.98  2:27.28  3:12.99                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Emily            10 LASC-CA              2:49.39    2:43.90  
       37.83  1:17.45  2:07.29  2:43.90                                    
  2 Cervantes, Hailey          9 VISN-CA              2:50.65    2:44.58  
       37.29  1:20.00  2:07.70  2:44.58                                    
  3 Bernal, Danika             9 ROSE-CA              2:55.06    2:54.34  
       39.89  1:24.12  2:16.16  2:54.34                                    
  4 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               2:52.87    2:54.97  
       38.75  1:22.62  2:16.41  2:54.97                                    
  5 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA              3:09.63    2:55.53  
       39.34  1:27.11  2:17.75  2:55.53                                    
  6 Baranchik, Dasha           9 LASC-CA              2:54.46    2:56.52  
       42.21  1:26.04  2:17.76  2:56.52                                    
  7 Plummer, Ashley           10 CITI-CA              2:58.20    2:58.33  
       38.92  1:26.93  2:18.67  2:58.33                                    
  8 Velasquez, Nicole          9 SGAC-CA              3:07.40    3:02.32  
       42.96  1:31.37  2:22.37  3:02.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Angela              10 ROSE-CA              2:59.11    3:03.08  
       39.05  1:27.20  2:22.34  3:03.08                                    
 10 Walters, Cassidy          10 LASC-CA              3:06.49    3:03.22  
       44.78  1:30.24  2:24.80  3:03.22                                    
 11 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              3:08.76    3:04.87  
       41.62  1:28.74  2:24.07  3:04.87                                    
 12 Lee-Doulis, Amelia        10 ROSE-CA              3:13.27    3:10.61  
       46.19  1:32.85  2:30.57  3:10.61                                    
 13 Wu, Fan                    9 ROSE-CA              3:08.88    3:11.39  
       45.20  1:35.45  2:29.11  3:11.39                                    
 14 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA              3:12.34    3:21.90  
       48.49  1:41.35  3:21.90                                             
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:04.30    2:03.78  
     1) Um, Nicole 10                   2) Zeiss, Wendy 10                
     3) Lee, Eliana 10                  4) Paek, Irene 10                 
       32.81  1:04.41  1:34.53  2:03.78                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:06.45  
     1) Bernal, Danika 9                2) Chung, Sarah 10                
     3) Luo, Vanessa 10                 4) Wu, Fan 9                      
       32.15  1:03.75  1:33.85  2:06.45                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:13.94  
     1) Valencia, Rosio 9               2) Ho, Kendall 9                  
     3) Lee-Doulis, Amelia 10           4) Wang, Angela 10                
       34.38  1:07.55  1:40.82  2:13.94                                    
  4 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:14.44    2:14.59  
     1) Chan, Azure 9                   2) Chiang, Chloe 10               
     3) Yao, Angela 9                   4) Cervantes, Hailey 9            
       32.62  1:08.80  1:42.86  2:14.59                                    
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:39.95    2:25.60  
     1) Tsang, Chloe 9                  2) Kisiler, Amia 9                
     3) Robinson, Charli 10             4) Hunter, Ella 10                
       36.75  1:11.47  1:49.39  2:25.60                                    
  6 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:29.67    2:27.81  
     1) Miller, Isabella 10             2) Cerbo, Maya 10                 
     3) Jonathan, Abigial 10            4) Kao, Elise 10                  
       37.25  1:17.81  1:57.62  2:27.81                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT   X2:26.00  
     1) Ellis, Emma 10                  2) Lim, Adela 9                   
     3) Conroy, Avery 10                4) Saito, Nozomi 10               
       36.11  1:11.70  1:49.31  2:26.00                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:31.52  
     1) Bernal, Danika 9                2) Lim, Adela 9                   
     3) Chung, Sarah 10                 4) Wu, Fan 9                      
       37.39  1:19.47  2:07.59  2:31.52                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:32.41  
     1) Lee-Doulis, Amelia 10           2) Valencia, Rosio 9              
     3) Wang, Angela 10                 4) Ho, Kendall 9                  
       38.79  1:33.44  1:59.93  2:32.41                                    
  3 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:34.82    2:36.94  
     1) Yao, Angela 9                   2) Chan, Azure 9                  
     3) Chiang, Chloe 10                4) Cervantes, Hailey 9            
       41.31  1:25.61  2:06.16  2:36.94                                    
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:47.83    2:51.41  
     1) Hunter, Aubrey 10               2) Albert, Brianna 9              
     3) Hunter, Ella 10                 4) Robinson, Charli 10            
       45.05  1:34.99  2:21.77  2:51.41                                    
  5 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:40.91    3:03.29  
     1) Kao, Elise 10                   2) Miller, Isabella 10            
     3) Jonathan, Abigial 10            4) Cerbo, Maya 10                 
       36.88  1:18.89  2:25.04  3:03.29                                    
 -- Blast Sharks-CA  'G'                                   NT   X2:17.82  
     1) Kim, Olivia 10                  2) Um, Nicole 10                  
     3) Lee, Eliana 10                  4) Paek, Irene 10                 
       35.26  1:15.29  1:48.54  2:17.82                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT   X2:43.06  
     1) Conroy, Avery 10                2) Saito, Nozomi 10               
     3) Ellis, Emma 10                  4) Ancker, Anna 10                
       49.84  1:32.15  2:10.25  2:43.06                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chan, Maya                12 VISN-CA                28.98      27.68  
  2 Flynn, Chelsea            12 ALPH-CA                   NT      28.52  
  3 Davies, Abbi              11 ALPH-CA                33.00      32.82  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA                27.54      27.14  
  2 Erlij, Elliot             12 SHRK-CA                27.30      27.19  
  3 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA                27.47      27.27  
  4 Al-Bondak, Luna           12 ALPH-CA                27.78      27.62  
  5 Lesnever, Ella            12 ROSE-CA                27.77      27.87  
  6 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA                27.89      27.95  
  7 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA                27.91      27.97  
  8 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA                27.77      28.26  
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Kayla           12 TORR-CA                28.08      27.67  
 10 Sokol, Jamie              12 ZAP-CA                 28.74      28.40  
 11 Duenas Martinez, Salma    12 JCA-CA                 28.75      28.97  
 12 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA                28.67      29.01  
 12 Pisano, Julia             12 ROSE-CA                28.66      29.01  
 14 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                28.49      29.15  
 15 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                28.86      29.39  
 16 Grant, Alexa              11 SHRK-CA                28.65      29.77  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erlij, Elliot             12 SHRK-CA                27.57      27.30  
  2 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA                27.75      27.47  
  3 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA                28.11      27.54  
  4 Lesnever, Ella            12 ROSE-CA                28.01      27.77  
  4 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA                28.20      27.77  
  6 Al-Bondak, Luna           12 ALPH-CA                27.64      27.78  
  7 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA                28.07      27.89  
  8 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA                28.55      27.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Kayla           12 TORR-CA                28.44      28.08  
 10 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                29.73      28.49  
 11 Grant, Alexa              11 SHRK-CA                30.00      28.65  
 12 Pisano, Julia             12 ROSE-CA                28.93      28.66  
 13 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA                29.07      28.67  
 14 Sokol, Jamie              12 ZAP-CA                 28.77      28.74  
 15 Duenas Martinez, Salma    12 JCA-CA                 29.65      28.75  
 16 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                28.58      28.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                29.75      28.95  
 18 Peng, Taylor              12 RYL-CA                 29.49      29.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA                31.02      29.07  
 20 Moore, Catherine          11 VISN-CA                31.30      29.08  
 21 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA                29.60      29.20  
 22 Walter, Finley            12 ZAP-CA                 28.72      29.33  
 23 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA                 30.04      29.34  
 24 Lopez, Marilyn            11 SGAC-CA                29.86      29.35  
 25 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA                30.01      29.56  
 26 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA                30.08      29.63  
 26 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA                30.41      29.63  
 28 Gonzalez, Tiffany         12 SHRK-CA                30.54      29.76  
 29 Andershock, Ashley        12 TORR-CA                31.15      29.78  
 30 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA                29.92      29.84  
 31 Wai, Julianna             12 ROSE-CA                29.64      29.86  
 32 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA                30.16      29.90  
 33 Avila, Elena              12 TSM-CA                 29.63      29.91  
 34 Ruiz, Brissa              11 SHRK-CA                30.44      29.92  
 35 Ambrosio, Anny            12 ZAP-CA                 30.42      29.97  
 36 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA                30.42      30.16  
 37 Youd, Eloise              11 SHRK-CA                31.00      30.17  
 38 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA                30.41      30.28  
 39 Lam, Robyn                12 ROSE-CA                30.96      30.51  
 40 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA                29.87      30.55  
 41 Hong, Grace               11 SHRK-CA                31.04      30.65  
 41 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC-CA                31.31      30.65  
 43 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA                31.50      30.81  
 44 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                 32.67      30.84  
 45 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                30.42      30.91  
 46 Aparicio, Daniella        11 ROSE-CA                31.35      30.99  
 47 Chan, Kiki                11 VISN-CA                30.25      31.03  
 48 Khajehgian, Inessa        12 ROSE-CA                30.30      31.15  
 49 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA                32.58      31.26  
 50 Chung, Christine          12 RYL-CA                 31.34      31.27  
 51 Drago, Beatrice           11 RYL-CA                 32.76      31.35  
 52 Jenkins, Mia              12 TORR-CA                33.17      31.44  
 53 Larsen, Taylor            11 ROSE-CA                32.98      31.73  
 54 Saita, Miyuki             12 TSM-CA                 33.22      31.83  
 55 Warren, Charlotte         11 LASC-CA                32.11      32.11  
 56 Wong, Addison             11 ROSE-CA                32.99      32.28  
 57 Balam, Maya               11 UN-1-CA                31.58      32.30  
 58 Misaal, Devashree         12 TORR-CA                32.31      32.69  
 59 Lluz, Jewell              11 ZAP-CA                 32.64      32.86  
 60 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA                33.10      33.20  
 -- Bindra, Simren            11 ROSE-CA                33.40         DQ  
 -- Flynn, Chelsea            12 ALPH-CA                30.94         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Davies, Abbi              11 ALPH-CA              1:16.99    1:13.22  
       34.35  1:13.22                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA              1:00.51      59.13  
       28.59    59.13                                                      
  2 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA                59.67      59.16  
       28.65    59.16                                                      
  3 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA                59.35      59.25  
       28.45    59.25                                                      
  4 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA                59.84      59.82  
       28.85    59.82                                                      
  5 Al-Bondak, Luna           12 ALPH-CA              1:00.02      59.86  
       28.81    59.86                                                      
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix     12 ROSE-CA              1:00.88    1:00.37  
       29.36  1:00.37                                                      
  7 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              1:01.37    1:00.40  
       29.20  1:00.40                                                      
  8 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              1:00.97    1:02.35  
       29.36  1:02.35                                                      
B - Final
  9 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              1:01.59    1:00.41  
       29.20  1:00.41                                                      
 10 Thompson, Kayla           12 TORR-CA              1:02.16    1:00.89  
       29.78  1:00.89                                                      
 11 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA              1:01.64    1:01.42  
       29.63  1:01.42                                                      
 12 An, Nadia                 12 SHRK-CA              1:02.33    1:01.55  
       29.76  1:01.55                                                      
 13 Pisano, Julia             12 ROSE-CA              1:03.63    1:02.11  
       29.38  1:02.11                                                      
 14 Lesnever, Ella            12 ROSE-CA              1:02.52    1:02.48  
       29.77  1:02.48                                                      
 15 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               1:03.89    1:02.94  
       30.28  1:02.94                                                      
 16 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA              1:03.17    1:04.46  
       30.20  1:04.46                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA              1:00.33      59.35  
       28.39    59.35                                                      
  2 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA              1:00.22      59.67  
       29.07    59.67                                                      
  3 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA                59.92      59.84  
       27.93    59.84                                                      
  4 Al-Bondak, Luna           12 ALPH-CA              1:00.50    1:00.02  
       28.84  1:00.02                                                      
  5 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA              1:00.36    1:00.51  
       29.25  1:00.51                                                      
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix     12 ROSE-CA              1:01.24    1:00.88  
       29.33  1:00.88                                                      
  7 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              1:04.12    1:00.97  
       29.28  1:00.97                                                      
  8 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              1:01.43    1:01.37  
       29.49  1:01.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              1:00.60    1:01.59  
       29.85  1:01.59                                                      
 10 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA              1:02.35    1:01.64  
       29.61  1:01.64                                                      
 11 Thompson, Kayla           12 TORR-CA              1:02.89    1:02.16  
       30.19  1:02.16                                                      
 12 An, Nadia                 12 SHRK-CA              1:01.31    1:02.33  
       29.73  1:02.33                                                      
 13 Lesnever, Ella            12 ROSE-CA              1:04.36    1:02.52  
       29.68  1:02.52                                                      
 14 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA              1:06.63    1:03.17  
       30.24  1:03.17                                                      
 15 Pisano, Julia             12 ROSE-CA              1:05.01    1:03.63  
       30.15  1:03.63                                                      
 16 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               1:03.95    1:03.89  
       30.78  1:03.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA              1:04.63    1:03.95  
       30.88  1:03.95                                                      
 18 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA              1:04.14    1:04.31  
       30.80  1:04.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oh, Claire                11 VISN-CA              1:03.18    1:04.38  
       31.56  1:04.38                                                      
 20 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA              1:04.54    1:04.57  
       31.55  1:04.57                                                      
 21 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA              1:05.04    1:04.77  
       31.26  1:04.77                                                      
 22 Lopez, Marilyn            11 SGAC-CA              1:07.23    1:05.06  
       30.35  1:05.06                                                      
 23 Wai, Julianna             12 ROSE-CA              1:04.51    1:05.09  
       31.15  1:05.09                                                      
 24 Peng, Taylor              12 RYL-CA               1:07.93    1:05.19  
       31.44  1:05.19                                                      
 25 Lam, Robyn                12 ROSE-CA              1:08.01    1:05.28  
       31.62  1:05.28                                                      
 26 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA              1:05.41    1:05.95  
       31.62  1:05.95                                                      
 27 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA              1:06.36    1:06.09  
       31.91  1:06.09                                                      
 28 Ambrosio, Anny            12 ZAP-CA               1:08.21    1:06.30  
       31.74  1:06.30                                                      
 29 Ruiz, Brissa              11 SHRK-CA              1:07.40    1:06.34  
       31.49  1:06.34                                                      
 29 Avila, Elena              12 TSM-CA               1:05.72    1:06.34  
       31.67  1:06.34                                                      
 31 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA              1:05.87    1:06.57  
       31.51  1:06.57                                                      
 32 Fujisawa, Olivia          11 ZAP-CA               1:08.05    1:06.61  
       32.01  1:06.61                                                      
 33 Gonzalez, Tiffany         12 SHRK-CA              1:07.83    1:06.71  
       32.05  1:06.71                                                      
 34 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA              1:04.89    1:06.82  
       31.64  1:06.82                                                      
 35 Duenas Martinez, Salma    12 JCA-CA               1:06.45    1:06.84  
       31.75  1:06.84                                                      
 36 Cervantes, Alyssa         11 ROSE-CA              1:09.34    1:07.02  
       31.71  1:07.02                                                      
 37 Essmiller, Emiko          12 ROSE-CA              1:09.49    1:07.05  
       32.85  1:07.05                                                      
 38 Tieman, Bella             12 CITI-CA              1:06.39    1:07.06  
       32.47  1:07.06                                                      
 39 Andershock, Ashley        12 TORR-CA              1:09.36    1:07.20  
       32.79  1:07.20                                                      
 40 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC-CA              1:11.23    1:07.31  
       33.09  1:07.31                                                      
 41 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA               1:08.32    1:07.33  
       32.43  1:07.33                                                      
 42 Poage, Madison            12 LASC-CA              1:06.39    1:07.68  
       32.04  1:07.68                                                      
 43 Hong, Grace               11 SHRK-CA              1:06.99    1:07.91  
       32.45  1:07.91                                                      
 44 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA              1:12.47    1:08.30  
       33.48  1:08.30                                                      
 45 Jenkins, Mia              12 TORR-CA              1:12.17    1:08.42  
       32.00  1:08.42                                                      
 46 Aparicio, Daniella        11 ROSE-CA              1:09.60    1:08.51  
       32.67  1:08.51                                                      
 47 Warren, Charlotte         11 LASC-CA              1:08.68    1:08.52  
       32.82  1:08.52                                                      
 48 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA              1:12.14    1:08.78  
       33.29  1:08.78                                                      
 49 Tucker, Amelia            11 CITI-CA              1:11.78    1:08.97  
       33.72  1:08.97                                                      
 50 Simonian, Jessica         11 ROSE-CA              1:08.35    1:09.05  
       33.14  1:09.05                                                      
 51 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA              1:07.37    1:09.21  
       32.56  1:09.21                                                      
 52 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA              1:07.27    1:09.25  
       33.29  1:09.25                                                      
 53 D'Adamo, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:09.42    1:09.38  
       33.07  1:09.38                                                      
 54 Stovall, Siena            12 TORR-CA              1:08.84    1:09.41  
       33.31  1:09.41                                                      
 54 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA              1:07.32    1:09.41  
       32.75  1:09.41                                                      
 56 Shin, Ashley              12 TCS-CA               1:11.32    1:09.51  
       33.50  1:09.51                                                      
 57 Chung, Christine          12 RYL-CA               1:09.49    1:09.89  
 58 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA              1:06.85    1:10.48  
       34.14  1:10.48                                                      
 59 Balam, Maya               11 UN-1-CA              1:08.59    1:10.52  
       33.89  1:10.52                                                      
 60 Drago, Beatrice           11 RYL-CA               1:10.57    1:10.82  
       34.09  1:10.82                                                      
 61 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA              1:11.94    1:12.28  
       34.19  1:12.28                                                      
 62 Khajehgian, Inessa        12 ROSE-CA              1:09.29    1:12.86  
       35.25  1:12.86                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              2:09.17    2:07.50  
       31.05  1:05.25  1:37.73  2:07.50                                    
  2 Rocca, Lorelei            12 ROSE-CA              2:09.74    2:08.76  
       30.56  1:02.86  1:36.55  2:08.76                                    
  3 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              2:10.43    2:10.65  
       31.33  1:05.13  1:38.30  2:10.65                                    
  4 Lee, Abigail Lee          12 SHRK-CA              2:11.74    2:11.62  
       30.99  1:04.83  1:39.25  2:11.62                                    
  5 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA              2:13.04    2:11.64  
       31.74  1:05.52  1:39.22  2:11.64                                    
  6 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              2:12.60    2:11.85  
       31.24  1:05.58  1:39.21  2:11.85                                    
  7 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              2:13.37    2:12.69  
       31.07  1:05.41  1:39.44  2:12.69                                    
  8 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA              2:12.91    2:12.83  
       32.61  1:06.53  1:40.67  2:12.83                                    
B - Final
  9 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA              2:13.63    2:12.29  
       30.77  1:04.47  1:39.11  2:12.29                                    
 10 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA              2:14.15    2:12.59  
       30.85  1:04.30  1:38.93  2:12.59                                    
 11 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA              2:16.14    2:12.81  
       30.67  1:04.10  1:38.63  2:12.81                                    
 12 An, Nadia                 12 SHRK-CA              2:16.74    2:16.48  
       32.07  1:06.27  1:41.81  2:16.48                                    
 13 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA              2:18.90    2:18.29  
       31.67  1:06.62  1:42.95  2:18.29                                    
 13 Dean, Leah                12 ROSE-CA              2:17.24    2:18.29  
       31.52  1:07.17  1:42.97  2:18.29                                    
 15 Lam, Robyn                12 ROSE-CA              2:19.17    2:20.12  
       32.66  1:08.92  1:45.08  2:20.12                                    
 16 Wai, Julianna             12 ROSE-CA              2:20.28    2:21.14  
       32.59  1:08.31  1:44.83  2:21.14                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              2:10.53    2:09.17  
       30.50  1:03.94  1:37.03  2:09.17                                    
  2 Rocca, Lorelei            12 ROSE-CA              2:12.16    2:09.74  
       30.45  1:03.68  1:36.92  2:09.74                                    
  3 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              2:12.63    2:10.43  
       30.36  1:03.81  1:37.62  2:10.43                                    
  4 Lee, Abigail Lee          12 SHRK-CA              2:12.20    2:11.74  
       30.57  1:04.59  1:39.17  2:11.74                                    
  5 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              2:15.53    2:12.60  
       30.66  1:04.20  1:38.78  2:12.60                                    
  6 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA              2:20.62    2:12.91  
       32.39  1:06.56  1:40.34  2:12.91                                    
  7 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA              2:14.89    2:13.04  
       30.62  1:04.62  1:39.43  2:13.04                                    
  8 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              2:13.51    2:13.37  
       30.70  1:04.66  1:39.60  2:13.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA              2:19.10    2:13.63  
       30.90  1:05.49  1:40.16  2:13.63                                    
 10 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA              2:15.63    2:14.15  
       31.01  1:05.47  1:39.80  2:14.15                                    
 11 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA              2:18.32    2:16.14  
       30.76  1:05.34  1:41.35  2:16.14                                    
 12 An, Nadia                 12 SHRK-CA              2:17.95    2:16.74  
       31.60  1:05.72  1:41.58  2:16.74                                    
 13 Dean, Leah                12 ROSE-CA              2:20.76    2:17.24  
       31.92  1:07.17  1:42.79  2:17.24                                    
 14 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA              2:23.34    2:18.90  
       31.12  1:05.75  1:42.90  2:18.90                                    
 15 Lam, Robyn                12 ROSE-CA              2:25.46    2:19.17  
       32.76  1:08.32  1:44.51  2:19.17                                    
 16 Wai, Julianna             12 ROSE-CA              2:22.67    2:20.28  
       32.55  1:07.36  1:43.50  2:20.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA              2:22.31    2:21.31  
       30.99  1:06.77  1:44.55  2:21.31                                    
 18 Essmiller, Emiko          12 ROSE-CA              2:25.66    2:21.67  
       33.85  1:09.58  1:45.93  2:21.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA              2:28.06    2:23.19  
       32.04  1:07.07  1:44.60  2:23.19                                    
 20 Sokol, Jamie              12 ZAP-CA               2:31.53    2:24.16  
       33.93  1:11.84  1:49.25  2:24.16                                    
 21 Chan, Kiki                11 VISN-CA              2:20.17    2:24.40  
       34.72  1:12.10  1:49.30  2:24.40                                    
 22 Hong, Grace               11 SHRK-CA              2:24.99    2:25.15  
       32.48  1:08.84  1:47.31  2:25.15                                    
 23 Avila, Elena              12 TSM-CA               2:30.72    2:25.94  
       32.53  1:09.54  1:48.70  2:25.94                                    
 24 Tien, Mackenzie           11 VISN-CA              2:36.28    2:26.63  
       35.54  1:12.38  1:50.51  2:26.63                                    
 25 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA              2:26.83    2:27.19  
       33.55  1:10.94  1:50.06  2:27.19                                    
 26 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA              2:36.06    2:27.65  
       33.16  1:10.55  1:49.53  2:27.65                                    
 27 Aparicio, Daniella        11 ROSE-CA              2:32.50    2:27.74  
       32.85  1:10.31  1:49.94  2:27.74                                    
 28 Simonian, Jessica         11 ROSE-CA              2:30.15    2:27.75  
       34.25  1:11.88  1:50.23  2:27.75                                    
 29 Yuguchi, Lily             12 ZAP-CA               2:34.10    2:28.68  
       34.32  1:11.53  1:50.18  2:28.68                                    
 30 Binder, Sienna            11 LASC-CA              2:33.05    2:29.17  
       34.26  1:11.76  1:51.38  2:29.17                                    
 31 D'Adamo, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              2:31.84    2:29.72  
       33.94  1:12.37  1:51.86  2:29.72                                    
 32 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA              2:29.27    2:32.26  
       34.09  1:13.15  1:54.22  2:32.26                                    
 33 Lee, Olivia               11 ROSE-CA              2:29.62    2:35.96  
       36.15  1:17.05  1:57.41  2:35.96                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              5:45.48    5:44.18  
       30.80  1:05.74  1:40.45  2:15.88  2:51.05  3:25.07  4:00.28  4:35.93
     5:10.38  5:44.18                                                      
  2 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA              5:51.72    5:47.25  
       32.31  1:06.68  1:40.86  2:16.07  2:50.75  3:26.02  4:01.74  4:37.71
     5:13.25  5:47.25                                                      
  3 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA              5:51.86    5:50.84  
       32.00  1:07.03  1:42.12  2:16.93  2:52.28  3:27.59  4:03.54  4:39.94
     5:16.12  5:50.84                                                      
  4 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA              6:07.28    5:58.99  
       33.52  1:09.53  1:45.74  2:22.52  2:59.43  3:35.53  4:12.28  4:49.19
     5:25.47  5:58.99                                                      
  5 Dean, Leah                12 ROSE-CA              6:03.02    6:00.73  
       32.24  1:07.88  1:44.31  2:21.28  2:57.56  3:34.79  4:11.57  4:48.37
     5:25.76  6:00.73                                                      
  6 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              6:10.31    6:04.53  
       32.34  1:08.17  1:44.85  2:21.91  2:58.89  3:36.15  4:13.55  4:50.79
     5:27.85  6:04.53                                                      
  7 Chan, Kiki                11 VISN-CA              6:20.92    6:12.05  
       34.76  1:11.18  1:48.33  2:25.69  3:03.41  3:42.18  4:20.15  4:57.98
     5:36.37  6:12.05                                                      
  8 Lam, Robyn                12 ROSE-CA              6:18.38    6:18.08  
       31.95  1:08.13  1:47.41  2:26.70  3:06.32  3:45.85  4:24.60  5:03.10
     5:41.50  6:18.08                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              6:04.86    5:45.48  
       31.20  1:05.63  1:40.36  2:15.72  2:51.41  3:27.29  4:02.83  4:37.55
     5:12.72  5:45.48                                                      
  2 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA              5:53.11    5:51.72  
       32.22  1:06.82  1:41.94  2:18.12  2:54.18  3:29.36  4:05.28  4:41.38
     5:17.46  5:51.72                                                      
  3 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA              6:00.52    5:51.86  
       31.44  1:06.19  1:42.03  2:18.07  2:53.85  3:29.56  4:05.40  4:41.79
     5:17.62  5:51.86                                                      
  4 Dean, Leah                12 ROSE-CA              6:05.83    6:03.02  
       32.21  1:08.53  1:45.07  2:22.75  3:00.05  3:36.96  4:14.57  4:51.50
     5:27.82  6:03.02                                                      
  5 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA              6:09.17    6:07.28  
       35.25  1:13.22  1:49.71  2:26.08  3:03.61  3:40.16  4:17.62  4:55.63
     5:32.48  6:07.28                                                      
  6 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              6:16.73    6:10.31  
       32.08  1:07.60  1:44.48  2:22.52  3:00.45  3:38.01  4:16.49  4:54.91
     5:32.84  6:10.31                                                      
  7 Lam, Robyn                12 ROSE-CA              6:49.65    6:18.38  
       33.26  1:10.11  1:49.22  2:27.90  3:07.97  3:46.78  4:24.37  5:02.40
     5:41.70  6:18.38                                                      
  8 Chan, Kiki                11 VISN-CA              6:12.23    6:20.92  
       36.02  1:14.92  1:54.20  2:33.16  3:11.49  3:50.29  4:29.53  5:07.82
     5:45.65  6:20.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA              6:36.85    6:30.33  
       33.57  1:12.40  1:50.91  2:30.84  3:11.02  3:51.09  4:31.07  5:11.97
     5:52.38  6:30.33                                                      
 10 Simonian, Jessica         11 ROSE-CA              6:40.28    6:33.51  
       34.64  1:13.19  1:52.72  2:32.81  3:13.08  3:53.26  4:34.14  5:14.36
     5:54.72  6:33.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Warren, Charlotte         11 LASC-CA              6:41.22    6:36.80  
       34.21  1:12.52  1:52.86  2:33.33  3:14.44  3:55.04  4:35.08  5:16.30
     6:36.80                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA                31.26      31.11  
  2 Walter, Finley            12 ZAP-CA                 32.58      32.29  
  3 Khajehgian, Inessa        12 ROSE-CA                31.99      32.32  
  4 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA                32.10      32.36  
  5 Oh, Claire                11 VISN-CA                33.09      32.37  
  6 Dean, Leah                12 ROSE-CA                33.19      32.90  
  7 Lesnever, Ella            12 ROSE-CA                32.91      33.36  
  8 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA                33.34      34.24  
B - Final
  9 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA                33.45      32.85  
 10 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA                33.91      33.20  
 11 Poage, Madison            12 LASC-CA                33.97      33.39  
 12 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                33.52      33.68  
 13 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA                33.74      33.94  
 14 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA                33.79      34.07  
 15 Bryant, Sloane            11 TSM-CA                 34.23      34.29  
 16 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA                34.00      35.70  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA                32.08      31.26  
  2 Khajehgian, Inessa        12 ROSE-CA                32.97      31.99  
  3 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA                34.17      32.10  
  4 Walter, Finley            12 ZAP-CA                 32.75      32.58  
  5 Lesnever, Ella            12 ROSE-CA                34.85      32.91  
  6 Oh, Claire                11 VISN-CA                33.10      33.09  
  7 Dean, Leah                12 ROSE-CA                32.78      33.19  
  8 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA                33.78      33.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA                33.93      33.45  
 10 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                33.03      33.52  
 11 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA                33.68      33.74  
 12 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA                34.10      33.79  
 13 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA                34.05      33.91  
 14 Poage, Madison            12 LASC-CA                33.86      33.97  
 15 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA                35.97      34.00  
 16 Bryant, Sloane            11 TSM-CA                 34.42      34.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA                36.11      34.33  
 18 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA                 34.08      34.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pisano, Julia             12 ROSE-CA                35.12      34.90  
 20 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA                35.47      34.91  
 21 Grant, Alexa              11 SHRK-CA                36.40      35.04  
 22 Penman, Keisari           11 ROSE-CA                36.72      35.21  
 23 Lopez, Marilyn            11 SGAC-CA                35.11      35.42  
 24 Chung, Christine          12 RYL-CA                 35.66      35.44  
 25 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                35.34      35.48  
 26 Peng, Taylor              12 RYL-CA                 35.57      35.54  
 27 Ruiz, Brissa              11 SHRK-CA                36.20      35.71  
 28 Essmiller, Emiko          12 ROSE-CA                36.75      35.75  
 29 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA                34.77      35.80  
 30 Avila, Elena              12 TSM-CA                 35.12      36.12  
 31 Tien, Mackenzie           11 VISN-CA                35.30      36.20  
 32 Tieman, Bella             12 CITI-CA                36.83      36.21  
 33 Good, Catalina            11 ROSE-CA                38.89      36.27  
 34 Helfenstein, Lucy         11 ROSE-CA                38.23      36.29  
 35 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA                37.67      36.30  
 36 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA                36.48      36.33  
 37 Fujisawa, Olivia          11 ZAP-CA                 35.37      36.54  
 38 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA                 38.08      36.65  
 39 Yuguchi, Lily             12 ZAP-CA                 36.00      36.75  
 40 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA                36.62      36.95  
 41 Warren, Charlotte         11 LASC-CA                36.27      37.21  
 42 Binder, Sienna            11 LASC-CA                38.85      37.31  
 43 Lluz, Jewell              11 ZAP-CA                 37.27      37.32  
 44 Sun, Morgan               12 ROSE-CA                36.68      37.40  
 45 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC-CA                37.21      37.53  
 46 Saita, Miyuki             12 TSM-CA                 37.51      37.56  
 47 Wong, Addison             11 ROSE-CA                38.43      37.58  
 48 Drago, Beatrice           11 RYL-CA                 39.51      37.94  
 49 Simonian, Jessica         11 ROSE-CA                37.14      38.24  
 50 Lee, Olivia               11 ROSE-CA                36.98      38.47  
 51 Balam, Maya               11 UN-1-CA                39.26      39.00  
 52 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                 36.77      39.18  
 53 Youd, Eloise              11 SHRK-CA                39.13      39.69  
 54 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA                39.41      39.77  
 55 Misaal, Devashree         12 TORR-CA                39.52      41.17  
 56 Bindra, Simren            11 ROSE-CA                39.59      41.21  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Kayla           12 TORR-CA              1:06.42    1:05.99  
       31.92  1:05.99                                                      
  2 Al-Bondak, Luna           12 ALPH-CA              1:06.85    1:08.33  
       32.76  1:08.33                                                      
  3 Dean, Leah                12 ROSE-CA              1:08.92    1:09.44  
       33.94  1:09.44                                                      
  4 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA              1:11.24    1:10.25  
       34.68  1:10.25                                                      
  5 Oh, Claire                11 VISN-CA              1:10.57    1:10.50  
       35.05  1:10.50                                                      
  6 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              1:10.70    1:10.93  
       35.07  1:10.93                                                      
  7 An, Nadia                 12 SHRK-CA              1:12.04    1:11.57  
       35.70  1:11.57                                                      
  8 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              1:10.43    1:12.27  
       35.90  1:12.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA              1:13.71    1:11.38  
       34.75  1:11.38                                                      
 10 Walter, Finley            12 ZAP-CA               1:12.22    1:11.45  
       35.06  1:11.45                                                      
 11 Moore, Catherine          11 VISN-CA              1:13.87    1:11.99  
       35.12  1:11.99                                                      
 12 Bryant, Sloane            11 TSM-CA               1:12.86    1:12.80  
       35.38  1:12.80                                                      
 13 Lee, Abigail Lee          12 SHRK-CA              1:13.67    1:13.31  
       35.41  1:13.31                                                      
 14 Pisano, Julia             12 ROSE-CA              1:13.60    1:14.27  
       35.11  1:14.27                                                      
 15 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA              1:12.41    1:14.58  
       36.13  1:14.58                                                      
 16 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA              1:12.17    1:14.87  
       36.09  1:14.87                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Kayla           12 TORR-CA              1:09.27    1:06.42  
       31.92  1:06.42                                                      
  2 Al-Bondak, Luna           12 ALPH-CA              1:09.30    1:06.85  
  3 Dean, Leah                12 ROSE-CA              1:09.02    1:08.92  
       36.09  1:08.92                                                      
  4 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              1:09.38    1:10.43  
       35.06  1:10.43                                                      
  5 Oh, Claire                11 VISN-CA              1:10.75    1:10.57  
       36.13  1:10.57                                                      
  6 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              1:10.48    1:10.70  
       32.76  1:10.70                                                      
  7 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA              1:10.76    1:11.24  
       33.94  1:11.24                                                      
  8 An, Nadia                 12 SHRK-CA              1:10.55    1:12.04  
       35.24  1:12.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA              1:15.90    1:12.17  
       34.88  1:12.17                                                      
 10 Walter, Finley            12 ZAP-CA               1:10.81    1:12.22  
       34.79  1:12.22                                                      
 11 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA              1:12.80    1:12.41  
       35.15  1:12.41                                                      
 12 Bryant, Sloane            11 TSM-CA               1:13.30    1:12.86  
       35.11  1:12.86                                                      
 13 Pisano, Julia             12 ROSE-CA              1:15.99    1:13.60  
       34.75  1:13.60                                                      
 14 Lee, Abigail Lee          12 SHRK-CA              1:12.40    1:13.67  
       35.90  1:13.67                                                      
 15 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA              1:12.07    1:13.71  
       35.38  1:13.71                                                      
 16 Moore, Catherine          11 VISN-CA              1:14.82    1:13.87  
       35.07  1:13.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.39    1:13.89  
       35.41  1:13.89                                                      
 18 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               1:14.11    1:14.46  
       36.73  1:14.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Khajehgian, Inessa        12 ROSE-CA              1:18.17    1:14.81  
       36.29  1:14.81                                                      
 20 Penman, Keisari           11 ROSE-CA              1:16.88    1:14.94  
       35.70  1:14.94                                                      
 21 Tieman, Bella             12 CITI-CA              1:18.92    1:15.21  
       36.62  1:15.21                                                      
 22 Fujisawa, Olivia          11 ZAP-CA               1:18.17    1:15.56  
       35.41  1:15.56                                                      
 23 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA              1:19.01    1:15.59  
       36.71  1:15.59                                                      
 24 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA              1:13.99    1:16.58  
       35.05  1:16.58                                                      
 25 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA              1:21.54    1:17.02  
       38.10  1:17.02                                                      
 26 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC-CA              1:20.34    1:17.65  
       38.67  1:17.65                                                      
 27 Rocca, Lorelei            12 ROSE-CA              1:18.43    1:17.88  
       37.31  1:17.88                                                      
 28 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA              1:20.02    1:17.94  
       37.89  1:17.94                                                      
 28 Cervantes, Alyssa         11 ROSE-CA              1:17.71    1:17.94  
       37.62  1:17.94                                                      
 30 Warren, Charlotte         11 LASC-CA              1:19.46    1:17.98  
       37.93  1:17.98                                                      
 31 Essmiller, Emiko          12 ROSE-CA              1:18.65    1:18.23  
       38.52  1:18.23                                                      
 32 Chung, Christine          12 RYL-CA               1:16.77    1:18.28  
       35.12  1:18.28                                                      
 33 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA              1:20.08    1:18.31  
       39.22  1:18.31                                                      
 34 Chan, Mikayla             12 ROSE-CA              1:18.56    1:18.89  
 35 Simonian, Jessica         11 ROSE-CA              1:17.48    1:19.01  
       38.51  1:19.01                                                      
 36 Helfenstein, Lucy         11 ROSE-CA              1:20.85    1:19.03  
       38.54  1:19.03                                                      
 37 Lopez, Marilyn            11 SGAC-CA              1:16.01    1:19.53  
       34.68  1:19.53                                                      
 38 Tien, Mackenzie           11 VISN-CA              1:16.72    1:20.01  
       39.89  1:20.01                                                      
 39 Kim, Norah                12 ROSE-CA              1:22.91    1:20.60  
       39.79  1:20.60                                                      
 40 Lee, Olivia               11 ROSE-CA              1:17.98    1:20.72  
       39.10  1:20.72                                                      
 41 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA              1:19.93    1:20.86  
       39.33  1:20.86                                                      
 42 Sun, Morgan               12 ROSE-CA              1:18.27    1:20.88  
 43 Jenkins, Mia              12 TORR-CA              1:24.34    1:20.96  
       39.59  1:20.96                                                      
 44 Binder, Sienna            11 LASC-CA              1:21.68    1:21.01  
       39.73  1:21.01                                                      
 45 D'Adamo, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:23.16    1:21.55  
       40.00  1:21.55                                                      
 46 Good, Catalina            11 ROSE-CA              1:23.02    1:21.63  
       40.36  1:21.63                                                      
 -- Walbridge, Lucy           11 TSM-CA               1:24.40         DQ  
       39.72       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA              2:24.15    2:23.55  
       32.44  1:08.50  1:46.45  2:23.55                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA              2:26.74    2:24.15  
       33.22  1:09.85  1:47.40  2:24.15                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA                36.27      35.80  
  2 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA                35.58      35.94  
  3 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA                35.75      35.96  
  4 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA                35.80      36.14  
  5 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA                36.34      36.25  
  6 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA                35.70      36.30  
  7 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                36.78      36.75  
  8 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA                36.54      37.17  
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Kayla           12 TORR-CA                37.19      36.79  
 10 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                36.91      37.01  
 11 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA                37.27      37.06  
 12 Han, Jessica              12 SHRK-CA                37.50      37.14  
 13 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA                37.56      37.18  
 14 Merica-Jones, Isabel      12 CITI-CA                37.74      37.49  
 15 Grant, Alexa              11 SHRK-CA                37.89      38.19  
 16 Sokol, Jamie              12 ZAP-CA                 37.96      38.85  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA                37.06      35.58  
  2 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA                36.44      35.70  
  3 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA                36.75      35.75  
  4 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA                37.45      35.80  
  5 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA                36.86      36.27  
  6 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA                37.35      36.34  
  7 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA                37.53      36.54  
  8 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                38.71      36.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                37.87      36.91  
 10 Thompson, Kayla           12 TORR-CA                38.57      37.19  
 11 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA                37.27      37.27  
 12 Han, Jessica              12 SHRK-CA                37.12      37.50  
 13 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA                36.85      37.56  
 14 Merica-Jones, Isabel      12 CITI-CA                40.95      37.74  
 15 Grant, Alexa              11 SHRK-CA                37.91      37.89  
 16 Sokol, Jamie              12 ZAP-CA                 37.89      37.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Penman, Keisari           11 ROSE-CA                38.88      38.15  
 18 Flynn, Chelsea            12 ALPH-CA                44.16      38.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chan, Mikayla             12 ROSE-CA                38.64      38.55  
 20 Moore, Catherine          11 VISN-CA                40.29      38.69  
 21 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA                39.52      38.83  
 22 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA                39.41      38.94  
 23 Tieman, Bella             12 CITI-CA                41.50      38.96  
 24 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA                39.99      39.06  
 25 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA                 39.98      39.27  
 26 Oh, Claire                11 VISN-CA                41.35      39.37  
 27 Stovall, Soleil           11 TORR-CA                39.68      39.41  
 28 Yuguchi, Lily             12 ZAP-CA                 39.22      39.51  
 29 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA                39.04      39.75  
 29 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                 39.51      39.75  
 31 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA                39.46      39.84  
 32 Cervantes, Alyssa         11 ROSE-CA                40.67      39.93  
 33 Ruiz, Brissa              11 SHRK-CA                41.27      40.35  
 34 Ryu, Elisabeth            12 SHRK-CA                40.42      40.45  
 35 Fujisawa, Olivia          11 ZAP-CA                 41.38      40.54  
 36 Gonzalez, Tiffany         12 SHRK-CA                40.30      40.56  
 37 Duenas Martinez, Salma    12 JCA-CA                 42.27      40.59  
 38 Lin, Tina                 11 ROSE-CA                41.51      40.74  
 39 Lee, Hailey               11 ZAP-CA                 40.72      40.75  
 40 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                40.23      40.77  
 41 Peng, Taylor              12 RYL-CA                 38.13      40.83  
 42 Lopez, Marilyn            11 SGAC-CA                40.46      41.08  
 42 Lam, Robyn                12 ROSE-CA                41.20      41.08  
 44 Ambrosio, Anny            12 ZAP-CA                 39.69      41.09  
 45 Binder, Sienna            11 LASC-CA                42.70      41.33  
 46 Drago, Beatrice           11 RYL-CA                 41.87      41.34  
 47 Youd, Eloise              11 SHRK-CA                41.58      42.68  
 48 Donate, Jessica           12 SGAC-CA                44.25      42.78  
 48 Davies, Abbi              11 ALPH-CA                44.37      42.78  
 50 Saita, Miyuki             12 TSM-CA                 40.90      42.97  
 51 Lluz, Jewell              11 ZAP-CA                 41.31      43.62  
 51 Walbridge, Lucy           11 TSM-CA                 43.93      43.62  
 53 Bindra, Simren            11 ROSE-CA                42.02      44.44  
 54 Gong, Yuki                11 TORR-CA                44.18      44.58  
 55 Good, Catalina            11 ROSE-CA                43.14      44.72  
 55 Aparicio, Daniella        11 ROSE-CA                43.67      44.72  
 57 Kim, Norah                12 ROSE-CA                42.38      45.71  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:18.82    1:17.59  
       37.27  1:17.59                                                      
  2 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA              1:18.69    1:18.13  
       36.95  1:18.13                                                      
  3 Thompson, Kayla           12 TORR-CA              1:19.10    1:18.56  
       37.77  1:18.56                                                      
  4 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA              1:19.00    1:18.68  
       37.31  1:18.68                                                      
  5 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA              1:19.23    1:19.80  
       38.41  1:19.80                                                      
  6 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              1:20.27    1:21.20  
       38.60  1:21.20                                                      
  7 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA              1:19.59    1:21.37  
       37.96  1:21.37                                                      
  8 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA              1:20.76    1:23.47  
       39.71  1:23.47                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA              1:21.10    1:18.84  
       38.10  1:18.84                                                      
 10 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              1:20.99    1:19.47  
       37.32  1:19.47                                                      
 11 Merica-Jones, Isabel      12 CITI-CA              1:21.44    1:20.31  
       38.39  1:20.31                                                      
 12 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA              1:22.46    1:21.54  
       38.32  1:21.54                                                      
 13 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              1:22.03    1:21.58  
       37.73  1:21.58                                                      
 14 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA              1:23.00    1:22.07  
       38.46  1:22.07                                                      
 15 Bryant, Sloane            11 TSM-CA               1:22.93    1:22.39  
       39.22  1:22.39                                                      
 16 Penman, Keisari           11 ROSE-CA              1:22.01    1:23.04  
       40.22  1:23.04                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA              1:19.70    1:18.69  
       37.17  1:18.69                                                      
  2 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:19.46    1:18.82  
       38.13  1:18.82                                                      
  3 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA              1:21.18    1:19.00  
       37.74  1:19.00                                                      
  4 Thompson, Kayla           12 TORR-CA              1:20.22    1:19.10  
       38.15  1:19.10                                                      
  5 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA              1:19.38    1:19.23  
       38.46  1:19.23                                                      
  6 Yao, Kimberly             11 VISN-CA              1:22.67    1:19.59  
       37.66  1:19.59                                                      
  7 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              1:19.60    1:20.27  
       38.43  1:20.27                                                      
  8 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          12 ALPH-CA              1:20.98    1:20.76  
       39.11  1:20.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              1:20.95    1:20.99  
       38.42  1:20.99                                                      
 10 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA              1:18.46    1:21.10  
       39.51  1:21.10                                                      
 11 Merica-Jones, Isabel      12 CITI-CA              1:22.94    1:21.44  
       38.50  1:21.44                                                      
 12 Rocca, Lorelei            12 ROSE-CA              1:28.06    1:21.98  
       39.05  1:21.98                                                      
 13 Penman, Keisari           11 ROSE-CA              1:27.82    1:22.01  
       39.47  1:22.01                                                      
 14 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              1:22.67    1:22.03  
       39.14  1:22.03                                                      
 15 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA              1:22.29    1:22.46  
       38.60  1:22.46                                                      
 16 Han, Jessica              12 SHRK-CA              1:22.94    1:22.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bryant, Sloane            11 TSM-CA               1:23.92    1:22.93  
       40.08  1:22.93                                                      
 18 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA              1:24.13    1:23.00  
       38.29  1:23.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shin, Ashley              12 TCS-CA               1:24.00    1:23.38  
 20 Tien, Mackenzie           11 VISN-CA              1:25.74    1:23.50  
       39.99  1:23.50                                                      
 21 Grant, Alexa              11 SHRK-CA              1:22.91    1:24.05  
       39.89  1:24.05                                                      
 22 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA              1:22.79    1:24.44  
       39.63  1:24.44                                                      
 23 Tieman, Bella             12 CITI-CA              1:30.46    1:24.66  
       40.53  1:24.66                                                      
 24 Lin, Tina                 11 ROSE-CA              1:26.29    1:24.73  
       40.20  1:24.73                                                      
 25 Lam, Robyn                12 ROSE-CA              1:30.11    1:25.23  
       41.27  1:25.23                                                      
 26 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA              1:23.35    1:25.26  
       40.91  1:25.26                                                      
 27 Yuguchi, Lily             12 ZAP-CA               1:24.28    1:25.86  
       41.33  1:25.86                                                      
 28 Fournier-Facori, Alix     12 ROSE-CA              1:22.49    1:25.99  
       40.23  1:25.99                                                      
 29 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA              1:28.59    1:26.62  
       40.21  1:26.62                                                      
 30 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC-CA              1:32.52    1:26.89  
 31 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA              1:31.02    1:26.99  
       41.82  1:26.99                                                      
 32 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA              1:25.21    1:27.29  
       41.02  1:27.29                                                      
 33 Cervantes, Alyssa         11 ROSE-CA              1:29.77    1:27.40  
       41.11  1:27.40                                                      
 34 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA               1:26.03    1:27.59  
       42.28  1:27.59                                                      
 35 Stovall, Soleil           11 TORR-CA              1:29.36    1:28.03  
       41.41  1:28.03                                                      
 36 Lee, Hailey               11 ZAP-CA               1:32.47    1:28.08  
       42.62  1:28.08                                                      
 37 Duenas Martinez, Salma    12 JCA-CA               1:26.84    1:28.22  
       41.37  1:28.22                                                      
 38 Lopez, Marilyn            11 SGAC-CA              1:29.17    1:28.76  
       41.80  1:28.76                                                      
 39 Fujisawa, Olivia          11 ZAP-CA               1:30.02    1:29.62  
       41.63  1:29.62                                                      
 40 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA              1:31.82    1:29.77  
 41 Drago, Beatrice           11 RYL-CA               1:30.41    1:29.87  
       42.15  1:29.87                                                      
 42 Stovall, Siena            12 TORR-CA              1:34.53    1:29.91  
       42.90  1:29.91                                                      
 43 Andershock, Ashley        12 TORR-CA              1:35.26    1:30.65  
       43.39  1:30.65                                                      
 44 Helfenstein, Lucy         11 ROSE-CA              1:36.96    1:30.68  
       41.99  1:30.68                                                      
 45 Binder, Sienna            11 LASC-CA              1:34.13    1:31.61  
       43.82  1:31.61                                                      
 46 Davies, Abbi              11 ALPH-CA              1:34.38    1:31.65  
       43.69  1:31.65                                                      
 47 Saita, Miyuki             12 TSM-CA               1:35.08    1:31.79  
       43.21  1:31.79                                                      
 48 Aparicio, Daniella        11 ROSE-CA              1:34.58    1:32.02  
       42.85  1:32.02                                                      
 49 Donate, Jessica           12 SGAC-CA              1:36.91    1:32.38  
       43.87  1:32.38                                                      
 50 Bindra, Simren            11 ROSE-CA              1:31.98    1:32.46  
 51 Lee, Olivia               11 ROSE-CA              1:29.49    1:33.00  
       44.66  1:33.00                                                      
 52 Lluz, Jewell              11 ZAP-CA               1:31.37    1:33.45  
       44.65  1:33.45                                                      
 53 Groves, Zara              11 ROSE-CA              1:33.98    1:34.48  
       44.12  1:34.48                                                      
 54 Jenkins, Mia              12 TORR-CA              1:36.32    1:34.86  
       44.13  1:34.86                                                      
 55 Misaal, Devashree         12 TORR-CA              1:35.48    1:35.68  
       45.36  1:35.68                                                      
 56 Jung, Eileen              12 TORR-CA              1:34.92    1:36.52  
       44.55  1:36.52                                                      
 57 Tucker, Amelia            11 CITI-CA              1:36.79    1:36.68  
       44.64  1:36.68                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Abigail Lee          12 SHRK-CA              2:31.79    2:30.78  
       35.16  1:13.32  1:52.24  2:30.78                                    
  2 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA              2:43.43    2:41.98  
       37.02  1:17.28  1:59.27  2:41.98                                    
  3 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA              2:50.02    2:59.85  
       37.79  1:19.22  2:11.33  2:59.85                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Abigail Lee          12 SHRK-CA              2:31.31    2:31.79  
       35.61  1:15.24  1:54.19  2:31.79                                    
  2 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA              2:48.30    2:43.43  
       37.22  1:18.26  2:00.37  2:43.43                                    
  3 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA              3:15.52    2:50.02  
       37.93  1:20.56  2:06.75  2:50.02                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA                29.49      29.72  
  2 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA                30.70      30.15  
  3 Merica-Jones, Isabel      12 CITI-CA                30.37      30.25  
  4 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA                30.45      30.31  
  5 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA                30.37      30.69  
  6 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA                30.96      30.76  
  7 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA                30.93      31.04  
  8 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA                30.81      31.08  
B - Final
  9 Chan, Maya                12 VISN-CA                31.41      29.96  
 10 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                31.01      30.16  
 11 Thompson, Kayla           12 TORR-CA                31.35      30.93  
 12 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                31.63      31.36  
 13 Walter, Finley            12 ZAP-CA                 31.63      31.46  
 14 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA                31.28      31.67  
 15 An, Nadia                 12 SHRK-CA                31.79      31.81  
 16 Lesnever, Ella            12 ROSE-CA                31.67      32.05  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA                30.36      29.49  
       29.95    29.49                                                      
  2 Rocca, Lorelei            12 ROSE-CA                31.25      30.11  
  3 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA                30.37      30.37  
  3 Merica-Jones, Isabel      12 CITI-CA                31.41      30.37  
  5 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA                30.75      30.45  
  6 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA                30.85      30.70  
  7 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA                31.88      30.81  
  8 Liu, Joy                  12 TORR-CA                31.23      30.93  
       30.94    30.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA                31.93      30.96  
 10 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                30.50      31.01  
 11 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA                31.92      31.28  
 12 Thompson, Kayla           12 TORR-CA                33.59      31.35  
 13 Chan, Maya                12 VISN-CA                30.63      31.41  
       31.34    31.41                                                      
 14 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                31.42      31.63  
 14 Walter, Finley            12 ZAP-CA                 31.91      31.63  
 16 Lesnever, Ella            12 ROSE-CA                32.04      31.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 An, Nadia                 12 SHRK-CA                33.93      31.79  
 18 Lee, Abigail Lee          12 SHRK-CA                32.38      31.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA                33.05      32.21  
 20 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA                32.03      32.22  
 21 Duenas Martinez, Salma    12 JCA-CA                 34.42      32.61  
 22 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA                32.65      32.70  
 23 Grant, Alexa              11 SHRK-CA                31.91      32.83  
 24 Chan, Mikayla             12 ROSE-CA                32.41      32.92  
 25 Sun, Morgan               12 ROSE-CA                33.67      33.07  
 26 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA                33.64      33.13  
 27 Ambrosio, Anny            12 ZAP-CA                 31.86      33.19  
 28 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA                33.97      33.24  
 29 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA                 32.76      33.43  
 29 Avila, Elena              12 TSM-CA                 33.62      33.43  
 31 Ruiz, Brissa              11 SHRK-CA                34.23      33.47  
 32 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA                33.61      33.59  
 33 Wai, Julianna             12 ROSE-CA                33.30      33.64  
 34 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA                32.58      33.81  
 35 Khajehgian, Inessa        12 ROSE-CA                34.09      33.90  
 36 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA                32.94      33.98  
 37 Balam, Maya               11 UN-1-CA                33.63      34.07  
 38 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                33.28      34.10  
 39 Yuguchi, Lily             12 ZAP-CA                 34.71      34.17  
 40 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA                 34.08      34.18  
 41 Lin, Tina                 11 ROSE-CA                35.48      34.64  
 42 Hong, Grace               11 SHRK-CA                34.41      34.71  
 43 Peng, Taylor              12 RYL-CA                 36.46      34.82  
 44 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA                35.70      34.95  
 45 Pisano, Julia             12 ROSE-CA                34.78      34.96  
 46 Gonzalez, Tiffany         12 SHRK-CA                34.52      34.98  
 47 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                34.97      35.34  
 48 Chan, Kiki                11 VISN-CA                34.09      35.36  
 49 Binder, Sienna            11 LASC-CA                36.50      35.64  
 50 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA                34.03      35.67  
 51 Tucker, Amelia            11 CITI-CA                33.66      35.77  
 52 D'Adamo, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA                36.43      36.02  
 53 Lluz, Jewell              11 ZAP-CA                 35.39      36.56  
 54 Poage, Madison            12 LASC-CA                36.54      36.96  
 55 Lee, Olivia               11 ROSE-CA                34.63      37.27  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA              1:07.82    1:07.26  
       31.77  1:07.26                                                      
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      12 CITI-CA              1:07.76    1:07.33  
       31.23  1:07.33                                                      
  3 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              1:07.37    1:08.02  
       32.27  1:08.02                                                      
  4 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA              1:08.79    1:09.30  
       32.40  1:09.30                                                      
  5 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA              1:08.92    1:10.20  
       32.67  1:10.20                                                      
  6 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              1:09.56    1:11.49  
       33.13  1:11.49                                                      
  7 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA              1:12.08    1:11.54  
  8 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA              1:11.97    1:12.69  
B - Final
  9 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA              1:13.07    1:11.51  
       34.62  1:11.51                                                      
 10 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA              1:12.30    1:12.33  
       33.91  1:12.33                                                      
 11 Sun, Morgan               12 ROSE-CA              1:13.33    1:13.23  
       34.06  1:13.23                                                      
 12 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA              1:12.13    1:13.51  
       34.22  1:13.51                                                      
 13 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA              1:14.00    1:13.89  
       34.19  1:13.89                                                      
 14 Lee, Abigail Lee          12 SHRK-CA              1:12.42    1:14.76  
       35.97  1:14.76                                                      
 15 Walter, Finley            12 ZAP-CA               1:13.38    1:14.92  
       34.83  1:14.92                                                      
 16 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA              1:12.42    1:15.40  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ambrosio, Anny            12 ZAP-CA               1:14.68    1:11.72  
       32.89  1:11.72                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              1:08.24    1:07.37  
       31.86  1:07.37                                                      
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      12 CITI-CA              1:10.25    1:07.76  
       31.68  1:07.76                                                      
  3 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA              1:09.85    1:07.82  
       32.06  1:07.82                                                      
  4 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA              1:09.26    1:08.79  
       32.34  1:08.79                                                      
  5 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA              1:12.18    1:08.92  
       33.45  1:08.92                                                      
  6 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              1:07.84    1:09.56  
       32.30  1:09.56                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA              1:16.69    1:11.97  
       33.21  1:11.97                                                      
  8 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA              1:09.03    1:12.08  
       33.08  1:12.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA              1:13.67    1:12.13  
       35.94  1:12.13                                                      
 10 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA              1:12.32    1:12.30  
       34.45  1:12.30                                                      
 11 Lee, Abigail Lee          12 SHRK-CA              1:14.40    1:12.42  
       34.05  1:12.42                                                      
 11 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA              1:13.02    1:12.42  
       33.20  1:12.42                                                      
 13 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA              1:14.15    1:13.07  
       35.11  1:13.07                                                      
 14 Sun, Morgan               12 ROSE-CA              1:18.60    1:13.33  
       33.91  1:13.33                                                      
 15 Walter, Finley            12 ZAP-CA               1:13.30    1:13.38  
       34.55  1:13.38                                                      
 16 Albertson, Ava            12 ALPH-CA              1:15.01    1:14.00  
       34.50  1:14.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA              1:16.62    1:14.30  
       33.91  1:14.30                                                      
 18 Ambrosio, Anny            12 ZAP-CA               1:14.26    1:14.68  
       34.86  1:14.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lesnever, Ella            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.20    1:14.74  
       33.20  1:14.74                                                      
 20 Balam, Maya               11 UN-1-CA              1:13.51    1:15.31  
 21 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA               1:19.36    1:15.51  
       34.07  1:15.51                                                      
 22 Bryant, Sloane            11 TSM-CA               1:12.53    1:15.53  
       35.85  1:15.53                                                      
 23 Lee, Olivia               11 ROSE-CA              1:16.20    1:19.30  
       38.33  1:19.30                                                      
 24 Yuguchi, Lily             12 ZAP-CA               1:18.39    1:19.85  
 25 Lin, Tina                 11 ROSE-CA              1:20.73    1:20.21  
       37.85  1:20.21                                                      
 -- Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:11.92         DQ  
       34.36       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Maya                12 VISN-CA              2:47.63    2:45.71  
       35.70  1:17.75  2:03.02  2:45.71                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:41.67  
       33.75  1:13.89  1:57.29  2:41.67                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Maya                12 VISN-CA              2:39.14    2:47.63  
       36.07  1:18.79  2:02.78  2:47.63                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              1:08.32    1:07.92  
       30.02  1:07.92                                                      
  2 Han, Jessica              12 SHRK-CA              1:09.99    1:09.06  
       32.59  1:09.06                                                      
  3 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA              1:10.22    1:10.03  
       33.48  1:10.03                                                      
  4 Rocca, Lorelei            12 ROSE-CA              1:09.38    1:10.44  
       33.19  1:10.44                                                      
  5 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA              1:10.87    1:11.05  
       33.55  1:11.05                                                      
  6 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA              1:10.90    1:11.10  
       32.73  1:11.10                                                      
  7 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              1:10.08    1:11.42  
       32.58  1:11.42                                                      
  8 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA              1:11.09    1:12.27  
       32.86  1:12.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lesnever, Ella            12 ROSE-CA              1:11.68    1:10.56  
       31.49  1:10.56                                                      
 10 An, Nadia                 12 SHRK-CA              1:11.86    1:10.98  
       33.54  1:10.98                                                      
 11 Grant, Alexa              11 SHRK-CA              1:11.64    1:12.38  
       32.77  1:12.38                                                      
 12 Tieman, Bella             12 CITI-CA              1:13.19    1:13.31  
       33.54  1:13.31                                                      
 12 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA              1:13.11    1:13.31  
       33.81  1:13.31                                                      
 14 Al-Bondak, Luna           12 ALPH-CA              1:12.16    1:13.47  
       31.91  1:13.47                                                      
 15 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.67    1:13.77  
       34.37  1:13.77                                                      
 15 Dean, Leah                12 ROSE-CA              1:13.46    1:13.77  
       33.40  1:13.77                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Manon              11 SHRK-CA              1:13.41    1:08.32  
       30.77  1:08.32                                                      
  2 Rocca, Lorelei            12 ROSE-CA              1:11.73    1:09.38  
       32.48  1:09.38                                                      
  3 Han, Jessica              12 SHRK-CA              1:09.49    1:09.99  
       33.31  1:09.99                                                      
  4 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              1:10.84    1:10.08  
       31.76  1:10.08                                                      
  5 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA              1:11.78    1:10.22  
       33.30  1:10.22                                                      
  6 Wu, Lily                  11 ALPH-CA              1:12.27    1:10.87  
       33.17  1:10.87                                                      
  7 Boroch, Isabel            12 ALPH-CA              1:11.34    1:10.90  
       32.54  1:10.90                                                      
  8 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA              1:11.26    1:11.09  
       32.72  1:11.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grant, Alexa              11 SHRK-CA              1:12.84    1:11.64  
       32.89  1:11.64                                                      
 10 Lesnever, Ella            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.06    1:11.68  
       32.18  1:11.68                                                      
 11 An, Nadia                 12 SHRK-CA              1:10.30    1:11.86  
       33.21  1:11.86                                                      
 12 Al-Bondak, Luna           12 ALPH-CA              1:17.00    1:12.16  
       31.78  1:12.16                                                      
 13 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA              1:12.46    1:13.11  
       33.43  1:13.11                                                      
 14 Tieman, Bella             12 CITI-CA              1:17.01    1:13.19  
       34.59  1:13.19                                                      
 15 Dean, Leah                12 ROSE-CA              1:13.11    1:13.46  
       33.51  1:13.46                                                      
 16 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              1:15.65    1:13.67  
       34.53  1:13.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA              1:11.77    1:14.00  
       33.45  1:14.00                                                      
 18 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA              1:14.88    1:14.14  
       35.70  1:14.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Penman, Keisari           11 ROSE-CA              1:18.05    1:14.23  
       34.86  1:14.23                                                      
 20 Bryant, Sloane            11 TSM-CA               1:12.53    1:14.26  
       34.27  1:14.26                                                      
 21 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA              1:15.40    1:14.32  
       35.20  1:14.32                                                      
 22 Chan, Kiki                11 VISN-CA              1:14.01    1:14.37  
       36.70  1:14.37                                                      
 23 Oh, Claire                11 VISN-CA              1:13.42    1:14.55  
       35.47  1:14.55                                                      
 24 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               1:13.01    1:15.01  
       35.43  1:15.01                                                      
 25 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA              1:15.14    1:15.09  
       35.05  1:15.09                                                      
 26 Chan, Mikayla             12 ROSE-CA              1:13.68    1:15.25  
       35.75  1:15.25                                                      
 27 Wai, Julianna             12 ROSE-CA              1:15.24    1:15.40  
       35.88  1:15.40                                                      
 28 Park, Zoe                 11 SHRK-CA              1:16.61    1:15.69  
       34.81  1:15.69                                                      
 29 Pisano, Julia             12 ROSE-CA              1:20.53    1:15.76  
       34.68  1:15.76                                                      
 30 Ruiz, Brissa              11 SHRK-CA              1:16.33    1:15.81  
       35.51  1:15.81                                                      
 31 Fujisawa, Olivia          11 ZAP-CA               1:18.16    1:16.03  
       34.85  1:16.03                                                      
 32 Campos, Yaretzi           11 SGAC-CA              1:18.38    1:16.27  
       36.45  1:16.27                                                      
 33 Gonzalez, Tiffany         12 SHRK-CA              1:17.59    1:16.46  
       36.30  1:16.46                                                      
 34 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA              1:16.58    1:16.48  
       35.76  1:16.48                                                      
 35 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA               1:17.73    1:16.69  
       36.61  1:16.69                                                      
 36 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA              1:14.51    1:16.87  
       34.32  1:16.87                                                      
 37 Hong, Grace               11 SHRK-CA              1:14.55    1:16.89  
       36.16  1:16.89                                                      
 38 Khajehgian, Inessa        12 ROSE-CA              1:20.33    1:16.92  
       33.76  1:16.92                                                      
 39 Peng, Taylor              12 RYL-CA               1:16.50    1:16.94  
       34.83  1:16.94                                                      
 40 Lin, Tina                 11 ROSE-CA              1:18.79    1:17.16  
       37.33  1:17.16                                                      
 41 Kim, Elizabeth            12 SHRK-CA              1:21.17    1:17.38  
       35.71  1:17.38                                                      
 42 Duenas Martinez, Salma    12 JCA-CA               1:23.53    1:17.52  
       35.76  1:17.52                                                      
 43 Essmiller, Emiko          12 ROSE-CA              1:20.56    1:18.27  
       36.24  1:18.27                                                      
 44 Tien, Mackenzie           11 VISN-CA              1:14.02    1:18.51  
       35.55  1:18.51                                                      
 45 Cervantes, Alyssa         11 ROSE-CA              1:19.04    1:18.54  
       36.90  1:18.54                                                      
 46 Ryu, Elisabeth            12 SHRK-CA              1:20.73    1:19.09  
       38.77  1:19.09                                                      
 47 D'Adamo, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:22.21    1:19.24  
       36.57  1:19.24                                                      
 48 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA               1:19.91    1:19.54  
       37.40  1:19.54                                                      
 49 Sun, Morgan               12 ROSE-CA              1:20.10    1:19.76  
       36.02  1:19.76                                                      
 50 Avila, Elena              12 TSM-CA               1:16.34    1:20.32  
       36.49  1:20.32                                                      
 51 Stovall, Siena            12 TORR-CA              1:20.74    1:20.54  
       38.53  1:20.54                                                      
 52 Warren, Charlotte         11 LASC-CA              1:22.13    1:20.59  
       37.45  1:20.59                                                      
 53 Stanzler, Luane           11 SHRK-CA              1:19.43    1:21.09  
       38.34  1:21.09                                                      
 54 Balam, Maya               11 UN-1-CA              1:19.58    1:21.18  
       37.75  1:21.18                                                      
 55 Drago, Beatrice           11 RYL-CA               1:22.68    1:21.25  
       39.39  1:21.25                                                      
 56 Larsen, Taylor            11 ROSE-CA              1:24.09    1:21.33  
       40.50  1:21.33                                                      
 57 Simonian, Jessica         11 ROSE-CA              1:21.62    1:21.56  
       38.47  1:21.56                                                      
 58 Lluz, Jewell              11 ZAP-CA               1:22.41    1:21.80  
       37.27  1:21.80                                                      
 59 Chung, Christine          12 RYL-CA               1:22.56    1:22.14  
       38.39  1:22.14                                                      
 60 Misaal, Devashree         12 TORR-CA              1:22.31    1:23.08  
       39.60  1:23.08                                                      
 61 Saita, Miyuki             12 TSM-CA               1:20.00    1:23.24  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA              2:25.55    2:23.81  
       33.09  1:08.44  1:51.86  2:23.81                                    
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      12 CITI-CA              2:25.86    2:27.15  
       32.16  1:08.76  1:53.97  2:27.15                                    
  3 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA              2:30.38    2:27.79  
       32.68  1:09.34  1:55.26  2:27.79                                    
  4 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA              2:30.66    2:30.25  
       33.41  1:12.69  1:56.54  2:30.25                                    
  5 An, Nadia                 12 SHRK-CA              2:32.31    2:30.28  
       33.03  1:12.21  1:56.32  2:30.28                                    
  6 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA              2:32.30    2:31.62  
       32.83  1:14.62  1:56.44  2:31.62                                    
  7 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              2:27.32    2:31.95  
       34.29  1:10.60  1:57.29  2:31.95                                    
  8 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              2:33.27    2:33.99  
       33.77  1:12.49  2:01.02  2:33.99                                    
B - Final
  9 Bryant, Sloane            11 TSM-CA               2:36.09    2:33.78  
       32.91  1:11.38  1:59.48  2:33.78                                    
 10 Dean, Leah                12 ROSE-CA              2:38.84    2:34.17  
       34.73  1:13.06  1:59.98  2:34.17                                    
 11 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA              2:40.42    2:36.84  
       35.17  1:16.42  2:02.76  2:36.84                                    
 12 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA              2:40.52    2:37.68  
       34.49  1:14.59  2:02.36  2:37.68                                    
 13 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA              2:36.11    2:37.72  
       35.82  1:17.13  2:03.46  2:37.72                                    
 14 Tien, Mackenzie           11 VISN-CA              2:40.81    2:37.79  
       36.17  1:16.03  2:02.82  2:37.79                                    
 15 Penman, Keisari           11 ROSE-CA              2:40.52    2:42.41  
       37.15  1:16.79  2:04.07  2:42.41                                    
 16 Walter, Finley            12 ZAP-CA               2:37.59    2:42.64  
       34.32  1:14.66  2:06.25  2:42.64                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA              2:40.52    2:35.76  
       32.50  1:11.95  1:59.50  2:35.76                                    
  2 Penman, Keisari           11 ROSE-CA              2:40.52    2:38.87  
       35.23  1:14.25  2:38.87                                             
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Kailyn              12 SHRK-CA              2:27.64    2:25.55  
       32.60  1:08.92  1:54.25  2:25.55                                    
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      12 CITI-CA              2:30.10    2:25.86  
       31.40  1:09.31  1:53.87  2:25.86                                    
  3 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              2:28.04    2:27.32  
       30.09  1:05.78  1:51.35  2:27.32                                    
  4 Guillermo, Camilla        12 SHRK-CA              2:31.47    2:30.38  
       34.35  1:10.81  1:57.67  2:30.38                                    
  5 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA              2:35.68    2:30.66  
       33.25  1:12.22  1:55.85  2:30.66                                    
  6 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA              2:34.54    2:32.30  
       32.90  1:14.46  1:57.07  2:32.30                                    
  7 An, Nadia                 12 SHRK-CA              2:28.16    2:32.31  
       32.66  1:12.09  1:57.16  2:32.31                                    
  8 Vass, Eva                 11 SHRK-CA              2:30.35    2:33.27  
       33.61  1:12.55  1:59.88  2:33.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryant, Sloane            11 TSM-CA               2:37.02    2:36.09  
       34.43  1:14.72  2:02.02  2:36.09                                    
 10 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA              2:37.44    2:36.11  
       35.91  1:17.32  2:01.60  2:36.11                                    
 11 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA              2:33.22    2:36.35  
       34.86  1:15.69  2:01.60  2:36.35                                    
 12 Walter, Finley            12 ZAP-CA               2:38.52    2:37.59  
       35.05  1:12.80  2:02.88  2:37.59                                    
 13 Dean, Leah                12 ROSE-CA              2:37.23    2:38.84  
       35.34  1:15.51  2:03.29  2:38.84                                    
 14 Gonzalez, Key             11 TORR-CA              2:39.27    2:40.42  
       33.58  1:14.06  2:04.48  2:40.42                                    
 15 Oh, Claire                11 VISN-CA              2:39.16    2:40.48  
       36.57  1:16.60  2:40.48                                             
 16 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA              2:40.11    2:40.52  
       34.08  1:14.13  2:03.42  2:40.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Penman, Keisari           11 ROSE-CA              2:53.61   J2:40.52  
       36.45  1:16.96  2:03.83  2:40.52                                    
 18 Tien, Mackenzie           11 VISN-CA              2:44.85    2:40.81  
       35.93  1:17.86  2:05.05  2:40.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hong, Grace               11 SHRK-CA              2:50.08    2:41.40  
       35.57  1:17.25  2:04.87  2:41.40                                    
 20 Chovit, Oriana            12 TORR-CA              2:50.16    2:42.08  
       36.54  1:17.99  2:06.45  2:42.08                                    
 21 Herrera, Mayu             12 TORR-CA              2:41.95    2:42.15  
       33.36  1:17.67  2:05.48  2:42.15                                    
 22 Wai, Julianna             12 ROSE-CA              2:47.87    2:43.51  
       35.35  1:18.51  2:06.47  2:43.51                                    
 23 Shin, Ashley              12 TCS-CA               2:44.94    2:45.23  
       38.12  1:19.98  2:45.23                                             
 24 Andershock, Ashley        12 TORR-CA              3:00.06    2:45.29  
       36.38  1:20.21  2:10.13  2:45.29                                    
 25 Aparicio, Daniella        11 ROSE-CA              2:56.97    2:45.34  
       35.39  1:16.46  2:07.92  2:45.34                                    
 26 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA              2:47.19    2:45.49  
       37.71  1:21.25  2:07.35  2:45.49                                    
 27 Sun, Morgan               12 ROSE-CA              2:51.27    2:45.90  
       34.33  1:16.91  2:45.90                                             
 28 Essmiller, Emiko          12 ROSE-CA              2:51.51    2:47.44  
       37.84  1:19.08  2:09.03  2:47.44                                    
 29 Lin, Tina                 11 ROSE-CA              2:49.12    2:48.34  
       37.65  1:21.62  2:09.04  2:48.34                                    
 30 Cervantes, Alyssa         11 ROSE-CA              2:53.77    2:48.43  
       37.52  1:20.90  2:10.19  2:48.43                                    
 31 D'Adamo, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              2:52.72    2:50.67  
       38.74  1:22.75  2:13.84  2:50.67                                    
 32 Tasudis, Stella           12 SHRK-CA              2:54.75    2:54.54  
       39.37  1:23.25  2:17.54  2:54.54                                    
 33 Stovall, Siena            12 TORR-CA              3:00.98    2:55.07  
       40.61  1:27.08  2:17.48  2:55.07                                    
 -- Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA              2:47.65         DQ  
       35.30  1:17.34       DQ                                             
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                   NT    4:55.50  
       31.33  1:06.88  1:44.58  2:21.96  3:06.21  3:49.92  4:23.25  4:55.50
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      12 CITI-CA              5:21.32    5:10.57  
       35.44  1:14.47  1:53.23  2:31.38  3:17.83  4:03.52  4:36.72  5:10.57
  2 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA              5:17.18    5:14.18  
       32.27  1:09.69  1:50.36  2:30.66  3:16.33  4:01.68  4:38.62  5:14.18
  3 Chan, Maya                12 VISN-CA              5:15.69    5:14.85  
       34.03  1:14.50  1:54.03  2:33.39  3:18.85  4:05.58  4:40.23  5:14.85
  4 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA              5:31.45    5:22.64  
       33.33  1:11.66  1:57.36  2:41.36  3:24.72  4:08.61  4:46.13  5:22.64
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:46.76    1:50.23  
     1) Paek, Iris 12                   2) Vass, Eva 11                   
     3) Guillermo, Camilla 12           4) Song, Kailyn 12                
       28.38    56.06  1:23.90  1:50.23                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:53.83    1:54.85  
     1) Lesnever, Ella 12               2) Pisano, Julia 12               
     3) Bonk, Sarah 11                  4) Iturbe, Sarah 12               
       28.37    57.14  1:26.42  1:54.85                                    
  3 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               1:57.77    1:54.97  
     1) Chan, Maya 12                   2) Sun, Aliena 12                 
     3) Tien, Mackenzie 11              4) Oh, Claire 11                  
       27.68    56.54  1:26.21  1:54.97                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:56.49    1:55.40  
     1) Docter, Dylan 11                2) Laguna, Olivia 12              
     3) Lin, Emmy 12                    4) Bugarin, Mia 11                
       28.24    58.19  1:27.30  1:55.40                                    
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:02.58    1:58.16  
     1) Thompson, Kayla 12              2) Herrera, Mayu 12               
     3) Gonzalez, Key 11                4) Andershock, Ashley 12          
       27.61  1:00.02  1:29.16  1:58.16                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:02.58    1:58.84  
     1) Tieman, Bella 12                2) Bowles, Farah 12               
     3) Capili, K. K. 12                4) Hashimoto, Kaela 11            
       29.11    58.91  1:29.42  1:58.84                                    
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:00.40    2:00.84  
     1) Ambrosio, Anny 12               2) Fujisawa, Olivia 11            
     3) Yuguchi, Lily 12                4) Walter, Finley 12              
       29.51    59.51  1:32.46  2:00.84                                    
  8 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:05.58    2:03.21  
     1) Peng, Taylor 12                 2) Chung, Christine 12            
     3) Drago, Beatrice 11              4) Shahabi, Sophia 12             
       30.30  1:01.95  1:33.14  2:03.21                                    
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:17.09    2:12.84  
     1) Chovit, Oriana 12               2) Stovall, Soleil 11             
     3) Edwards, Charlotte 11           4) Misaal, Devashree 12           
       31.35  1:04.55  1:41.03  2:12.84                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:02.16   X1:59.84  
     1) Penman, Keisari 11              2) Khajehgian, Inessa 12          
     3) Lam, Robyn 12                   4) Ahmadi, Vania 12               
       31.49  1:00.87  1:30.70  1:59.84                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:59.81   X2:00.53  
     1) Wai, Julianna 12                2) Wong, Addison 11               
     3) Dean, Leah 12                   4) Addiego, Shae 12               
       29.48  1:01.60  1:31.51  2:00.53                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:05.26   X2:03.26  
     1) Chan, Mikayla 12                2) Cervantes, Alyssa 11           
     3) Aparicio, Daniella 11           4) Lee, Olivia 11                 
       30.46  1:01.13  1:31.66  2:03.26                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        2:07.33   X2:06.46  
     1) Essmiller, Emiko 12             2) Lin, Tina 11                   
     3) Sun, Morgan 12                  4) Simonian, Jessica 11           
       30.71  1:02.25  1:34.21  2:06.46                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        2:12.36   X2:14.33  
     1) Groves, Zara 11                 2) Larsen, Taylor 11              
     3) Bindra, Simren 11               4) Kim, Norah 12                  
       34.92  1:06.70  1:47.83  2:14.33                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    4:02.51  
     1) Guillermo, Camilla 12           2) Vass, Eva 11                   
     3) Han, Jessica 12                 4) Song, Kailyn 12                
       29.53  1:04.18  1:31.91  2:03.96  2:32.78  3:04.43  3:32.62  4:02.51
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:14.77    4:14.13  
     1) Iturbe, Sarah 12                2) Laguna, Olivia 12              
     3) Dean, Leah 12                   4) Bugarin, Mia 11                
       30.21  1:02.41  1:33.19  2:07.75  2:38.72  3:12.98  3:42.40  4:14.13
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:04.90    4:14.99  
     1) Docter, Dylan 11                2) Pisano, Julia 12               
     3) Wai, Julianna 12                4) Lin, Emmy 12                   
       29.71  1:02.41  1:32.44  2:06.91  2:38.10  3:12.20  3:41.89  4:14.99
  4 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:25.55    4:18.52  
     1) Walter, Finley 12               2) Fujisawa, Olivia 11            
     3) Ambrosio, Anny 12               4) Sokol, Jamie 12                
       31.68  1:04.89  1:36.16  2:10.03  2:41.79  3:15.17  3:46.56  4:18.52
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:13.28    4:21.23  
     1) Liu, Joy 12                     2) Herrera, Mayu 12               
     3) Stovall, Siena 12               4) Thompson, Kayla 12             
       28.87    59.97  1:33.02  2:07.75  2:41.38  3:19.58  3:49.16  4:21.23
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:22.96    4:22.01  
     1) Bowles, Farah 12                2) Hashimoto, Kaela 11            
     3) Capili, K. K. 12                4) Tieman, Bella 12               
       31.50           1:34.73  2:08.00  2:39.60  3:16.22  3:47.48  4:22.01
  7 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:36.66    4:33.89  
     1) Peng, Taylor 12                 2) Chung, Christine 12            
     3) Drago, Beatrice 11              4) Shahabi, Sophia 12             
       32.05  1:07.22  1:40.05  2:16.01  2:49.53  3:27.06  3:59.01  4:33.89
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:44.55    4:47.88  
     1) Chovit, Oriana 12               2) Misaal, Devashree 12           
     3) Stovall, Soleil 11              4) Gonzalez, Key 11               
       34.08  1:10.53  1:45.90  2:23.51  2:59.18  3:40.21  4:12.01  4:47.88
  9 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    5:02.37    4:58.32  
     1) Lee, Lindsey 12                 2) Lluz, Jewell 11                
     3) Lee, Hailey 11                  4) Yuguchi, Lily 12               
       35.71  1:14.67  1:49.17  2:29.65  3:06.64  3:48.41  4:21.45  4:58.32
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:20.07   X4:17.78  
     1) Lee, Megan 12                   2) Addiego, Shae 12               
     3) Lam, Robyn 12                   4) Bonk, Sarah 11                 
       30.12  1:02.54  1:32.65  2:07.43  2:38.99  3:12.71  3:43.44  4:17.78
 -- Vision Swim-CA  'G'                               4:25.52   X4:19.83  
     1) Oh, Claire 11                   2) Chan, Kiki 11                  
     3) Tien, Mackenzie 11              4) Moore, Catherine 11            
       31.20  1:11.53  1:37.18  2:11.68  2:43.77  3:18.22  3:47.29  4:19.83
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:28.16   X4:32.84  
     1) Lesnever, Ella 12               2) Simonian, Jessica 11           
     3) Khajehgian, Inessa 12           4) Penman, Keisari 11             
       29.74  1:03.95  1:36.41  2:12.60  2:45.61  3:24.31  3:56.87  4:32.84
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:35.79   X4:34.15  
     1) Lin, Tina 11                    2) Aparicio, Daniella 11          
     3) Essmiller, Emiko 12             4) Cervantes, Alyssa 11           
       33.57  1:08.55  1:41.07  2:19.20  2:38.98  3:26.67  3:59.10  4:34.15
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        4:38.43   X4:40.28  
     1) Lee, Olivia 11                  2) Kim, Norah 12                  
     3) Sun, Morgan 12                  4) Ahmadi, Vania 12               
       32.77  1:08.33  1:43.57           2:33.78  2:55.74  3:34.06  4:40.28
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        4:51.03   X4:59.85  
     1) Bindra, Simren 11               2) Wong, Addison 11               
     3) Good, Catalina 11               4) Larsen, Taylor 11              
       36.36  1:25.14  1:52.09  2:33.06  3:09.95  3:49.35  4:22.86  4:59.85
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:08.40    2:06.99  
     1) Dean, Leah 12                   2) Lee, Megan 12                  
     3) Bonk, Sarah 11                  4) Lesnever, Ella 12              
       32.80  1:08.48  1:39.82  2:06.99                                    
  2 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:08.12    2:09.28  
     1) Oh, Claire 11                   2) Chan, Kiki 11                  
     3) Sun, Aliena 12                  4) Chan, Maya 12                  
       33.00  1:11.80  1:41.54  2:09.28                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:14.14    2:11.31  
     1) Capili, K. K. 12                2) Bowles, Farah 12               
     3) Hashimoto, Kaela 11             4) Tieman, Bella 12               
       35.17  1:10.91  1:42.10  2:11.31                                    
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:14.75    2:12.81  
     1) Gonzalez, Key 11                2) Thompson, Kayla 12             
     3) Liu, Joy 12                     4) Herrera, Mayu 12               
       40.30  1:11.70  1:41.45  2:12.81                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:10.07    2:13.05  
     1) Docter, Dylan 11                2) Laguna, Olivia 12              
     3) Lin, Emmy 12                    4) Pisano, Julia 12               
       33.81  1:12.04  1:43.96  2:13.05                                    
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:13.10    2:14.32  
     1) Walter, Finley 12               2) Yuguchi, Lily 12               
     3) Ambrosio, Anny 12               4) Sokol, Jamie 12                
       33.65  1:17.01  2:14.32                                             
  7 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:26.36    2:20.10  
     1) Peng, Taylor 12                 2) Drago, Beatrice 11             
     3) Shahabi, Sophia 12              4) Chung, Christine 12            
       34.76  1:15.87  1:58.15  2:20.10                                    
  8 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    2:25.80    2:22.61  
     1) Fujisawa, Olivia 11             2) Lee, Lindsey 12                
     3) Lluz, Jewell 11                 4) Lee, Hailey 11                 
       34.47  1:15.77  1:55.77  2:22.61                                    
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:21.98    2:27.01  
     1) Gong, Yuki 11                   2) Stovall, Soleil 11             
     3) Chovit, Oriana 12               4) Misaal, Devashree 12           
       39.40  1:19.45  2:27.01                                             
 -- Blast Sharks-CA  'G'                                   NT   X2:00.53  
     1) Paek, Iris 12                   2) Lee, Abigail Lee 12            
     3) Vass, Eva 11                    4) Song, Kailyn 12                
       30.34  1:05.03  1:35.15  2:00.53                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:12.75   X2:12.33  
     1) Iturbe, Sarah 12                2) Penman, Keisari 11             
     3) Sun, Morgan 12                  4) Wai, Julianna 12               
       33.56  1:10.08  1:44.29  2:12.33                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:19.45   X2:18.41  
     1) Bugarin, Mia 11                 2) Lin, Tina 11                   
     3) Essmiller, Emiko 12             4) Lam, Robyn 12                  
       33.76  1:17.57  1:48.76  2:18.41                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        2:22.73   X2:26.45  
     1) Cervantes, Alyssa 11            2) Bindra, Simren 11              
     3) Good, Catalina 11               4) Simonian, Jessica 11           
       35.92  1:23.79  1:55.22  2:26.45                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        2:26.44   X2:28.27  
     1) Aparicio, Daniella 11           2) Larsen, Taylor 11              
     3) Wong, Addison 11                4) Groves, Zara 11                
       35.11  1:17.33  1:55.89  2:28.27                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:16.46        XDQ  
     1) Khajehgian, Inessa 12           2) Ahmadi, Vania 12               
     3) Lee, Olivia 11                  4) Addiego, Shae 12               
       32.38  1:14.81  1:45.08       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:19.27    4:25.56  
     1) Paek, Iris 12                   2) Lee, Abigail Lee 12            
     3) Vass, Eva 11                    4) Song, Kailyn 12                
       32.31  1:06.52  1:41.34  2:19.17  2:50.46  3:28.06  3:55.37  4:25.56
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:37.34    4:45.28  
     1) Dean, Leah 12                   2) Laguna, Olivia 12              
     3) Lin, Emmy 12                    4) Bugarin, Mia 11                
       34.41  1:10.71  1:49.45  2:34.23  3:06.85  3:44.35  4:13.21  4:45.28
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:51.62    4:46.05  
     1) Thompson, Kayla 12              2) Liu, Joy 12                    
     3) Herrera, Mayu 12                4) Gonzalez, Key 11               
       32.21  1:07.06  1:44.06  2:27.28  3:01.93  3:40.15  4:11.81  4:46.05
  4 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               4:47.45    4:46.65  
     1) Oh, Claire 11                   2) Yao, Kimberly 11               
     3) Sun, Aliena 12                  4) Chan, Maya 12                  
       34.86  1:10.39  1:47.99  2:32.15  3:05.82  3:47.39  4:15.14  4:46.65
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:44.49    4:52.95  
     1) Docter, Dylan 11                2) Ahmadi, Vania 12               
     3) Iturbe, Sarah 12                4) Pisano, Julia 12               
       34.90  1:12.06  1:49.62  2:34.14  3:06.72  3:47.47  4:17.37  4:52.95
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:57.40    4:55.63  
     1) Walter, Finley 12               2) Yuguchi, Lily 12               
     3) Ambrosio, Anny 12               4) Fujisawa, Olivia 11            
       35.20  1:12.67  1:53.03  2:42.56  3:11.05  3:49.48  4:19.83  4:55.63
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     5:07.15    4:59.44  
     1) Tieman, Bella 12                2) Capili, K. K. 12               
     3) Hashimoto, Kaela 11             4) D'Adamo, Mikaela 11            
       36.93  1:15.48  1:55.71  2:42.04  3:13.39  3:52.16  4:24.89  4:59.44
  8 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:48.26    5:13.13  
     1) Chung, Christine 12             2) Drago, Beatrice 11             
     3) Shahabi, Sophia 12              4) Peng, Taylor 12                
       37.89  1:26.26  1:58.72  2:46.24  3:23.35  4:06.91  4:37.86  5:13.13
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             5:16.95    5:13.39  
     1) Chovit, Oriana 12               2) Stovall, Soleil 11             
     3) Andershock, Ashley 12           4) Stovall, Siena 12              
       37.89  1:17.47  2:00.05  2:58.95  3:21.89  4:10.69  4:36.82  5:13.39
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:52.95   X4:53.73  
     1) Lesnever, Ella 12               2) Chan, Mikayla 12               
     3) Bonk, Sarah 11                  4) Wai, Julianna 12               
       34.75  1:12.61  1:51.73  2:42.66  3:09.00  3:50.46  4:20.75  4:53.73
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        5:02.95   X4:59.55  
     1) Khajehgian, Inessa 12           2) Lin, Tina 11                   
     3)                                 4) Sun, Morgan 12                 
       37.23  1:16.90  1:56.84  2:42.15  3:16.69  3:57.40  4:25.99  4:59.55
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        5:09.19   X5:07.47  
     1) Penman, Keisari 11              2) Cervantes, Alyssa 11           
     3) Lee, Olivia 11                  4) Lam, Robyn 12                  
       38.16  1:17.88  1:58.71  2:44.76  3:21.45  4:01.44  4:32.36  5:07.47
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        5:13.98   X5:22.54  
       37.96           2:04.19  2:54.56  3:29.62  4:12.34  4:28.31  5:22.54
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        5:19.41   X5:43.99  
     1) Wong, Addison 11                2) Larsen, Taylor 11              
     3) Good, Catalina 11               4) Kim, Norah 12                  
       40.63  1:25.99  2:10.06  3:01.34  3:40.60  4:33.79  5:05.76  5:43.99
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sacher, Ella              14 LASC-CA                26.50      26.23  
  2 Borkar, Maya              13 ROSE-CA                26.33      26.25  
  2 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA                26.20      26.25  
  4 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA                26.74      26.40  
  5 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-CA                  26.47      26.42  
  6 Hines, Amelia             14 TSM-CA                 26.56      26.44  
  7 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA                26.52      26.54  
  8 Resnick, Chloe            13 UN-CA                  26.63      26.88  
B - Final
  9 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA                26.74      26.60  
 10 Liu, Summer               14 TSM-CA                 26.82      26.85  
 11 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA                27.25      27.02  
 12 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA                27.07      27.15  
 13 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA                27.13      27.17  
 14 Chou, Maya                14 CITI-CA                27.21      27.18  
 15 Stillitano, Naomi         13 ROSE-CA                27.27      27.41  
 16 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA                27.17      27.61  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA                26.22      26.20  
  2 Borkar, Maya              13 ROSE-CA                26.53      26.33  
  3 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-CA                  26.36      26.47  
  4 Sacher, Ella              14 LASC-CA                26.13      26.50  
  5 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA                26.47      26.52  
  6 Hines, Amelia             14 TSM-CA                 26.30      26.56  
  7 Resnick, Chloe            13 UN-CA                  26.95      26.63  
  8 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA                26.45      26.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA                27.15     J26.74  
 10 Liu, Summer               14 TSM-CA                 27.07      26.82  
 11 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA                26.98      27.07  
 12 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA                26.64      27.13  
 13 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA                27.36      27.17  
 14 Chou, Maya                14 CITI-CA                27.54      27.21  
 15 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA                26.46      27.25  
 16 Stillitano, Naomi         13 ROSE-CA                26.87      27.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fitzgerald, Athena        13 ZAP-CA                 27.54      27.34  
 18 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA                27.99     J27.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA                28.74      27.41  
 20 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA                26.67      27.54  
 21 Collins, Saffron          13 ALPH-CA                28.13      27.62  
 22 Fishman, Charlotte        13 ROSE-CA                27.78      27.98  
 23 Kim, Elaine               14 ROSE-CA                27.88      28.00  
 23 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA                27.98      28.00  
 25 Du, Leilani               13 ROSE-CA                27.99      28.01  
 26 Jeronimo, Melony          13 ZAP-CA                 29.02      28.08  
 27 Hays, Maddie              13 ROSE-CA                28.14      28.12  
 28 O'Brien, Heather          13 CITI-CA                28.38      28.31  
 29 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA                27.37      28.36  
 30 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana    13 ROSE-CA                28.03      28.40  
 31 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA                28.26      28.51  
 32 Stubbeman, Sky            13 LASC-CA                28.74      28.57  
 33 Lee, Madison Lee          14 SHRK-CA                27.43      28.58  
 34 Gullickson, Marissa       13 ALPH-CA                27.91      28.61  
 35 Laguna, Marcella          14 ROSE-CA                28.81      28.64  
 35 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA                28.38      28.64  
 37 Wu, Serena                13 TSM-CA                 28.18      28.71  
 38 Schnauer, Ciara           14 UN-3-CA                28.25      28.73  
 38 Soricut, Clara            14 CITI-CA                28.97      28.73  
 40 Wong, Linden              13 TSM-CA                 28.31      28.90  
 41 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA                29.11      28.94  
 42 Bonk, Sam                 14 ROSE-CA                27.50      28.95  
 43 Leonard, Sydney           14 LASC-CA                30.35      28.98  
 44 Vernon, Noe               13 TORR-CA                30.09      29.07  
 45 Colobong, Maia            14 TORR-CA                29.80      29.12  
 46 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        13 SHRK-CA                29.96      29.21  
 47 Valdez, Layla             13 ROSE-CA                29.39      29.22  
 48 Sootkoos, Katherine       13 CITI-CA                29.09      29.23  
 48 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA                28.34      29.23  
 50 Casas, Ivey               13 ALPH-CA                29.46      29.26  
 51 Kelly, Neila              14 ROSE-CA                29.44      29.39  
 52 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA                 29.27      29.40  
 53 Glushneva, Nika           14 WEST-CA                29.17      29.49  
 54 Sanchez, Monica           13 JCA-CA                 30.53      29.53  
 55 Ishihara, Kelly           13 TORR-CA                31.44      29.62  
 56 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA                29.05      29.63  
 56 Georgino, Kate            13 ROSE-CA                30.28      29.63  
 58 Sherkin, Erica            14 SHRK-CA                29.93      29.64  
 59 Bergman, Lilah            14 LASC-CA                29.58      29.80  
 60 Ramonette, Alina          14 SGAC-CA                29.92      29.81  
 61 Segal, Kattalee           13 CITI-CA                29.38      29.82  
 62 Fiallos, Hailey           13 CITI-CA                29.67      29.88  
 63 Litton, Jillian           14 ZAP-CA                 30.07      30.02  
 64 Chan, Kamryn              13 ROSE-CA                30.68      30.05  
 65 Barash, Jordan            13 CITI-CA                29.20      30.20  
 66 Choi, Ellen               13 ROSE-CA                30.36      30.43  
 67 Van Dijk, Anna            13 ALPH-CA                30.08      30.49  
 68 Szigeti, Sofie            13 TSM-CA                 31.23      30.59  
 69 kim, Naomi                14 CITI-CA                30.61      30.60  
 70 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA                 31.13      30.62  
 71 Summers, Piper            14 ROSE-CA                29.63      31.12  
 72 Wong, Emily               13 ROSE-CA                31.12      31.15  
 73 Terzian, Mia              13 VISN-CA                30.79      31.29  
 74 Toone, Ellison            14 CITI-CA                31.33      31.36  
 75 Lara, Nadia               14 SGAC-CA                31.41      31.44  
 76 Bao, Kayley               14 ROSE-CA                31.21      31.47  
 77 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA                31.68      31.76  
 78 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA                31.14      31.91  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA                56.86      55.68  
       26.85    55.68                                                      
  2 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA                58.66      57.19  
       27.72    57.19                                                      
  3 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA                58.15      57.83  
       27.71    57.83                                                      
  4 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-CA                  57.15      57.98  
       27.57    57.98                                                      
  5 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA                58.63      58.19  
       28.02    58.19                                                      
  6 Bonk, Julia               14 ROSE-CA                57.94      58.27  
       28.08    58.27                                                      
  7 Jackson, Tiara            14 CITI-CA                58.46      58.33  
       28.16    58.33                                                      
  8 Harrington, Rubi          13 SHRK-CA                58.58      58.97  
       28.28    58.97                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sacher, Ella              14 LASC-CA                59.06      58.03  
       27.64    58.03                                                      
 10 Resnick, Chloe            13 UN-CA                  58.87      58.18  
       27.98    58.18                                                      
 11 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA                59.00      58.37  
       28.18    58.37                                                      
 12 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA                58.86      58.67  
       28.49    58.67                                                      
 13 Worku, Meron              13 ROSE-CA                59.61      59.09  
       28.45    59.09                                                      
 14 Paganelli, Giulia         13 CITI-CA                59.81      59.83  
       28.92    59.83                                                      
 15 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA                59.41    1:00.14  
       29.15  1:00.14                                                      
 16 Chou, Maya                14 CITI-CA                59.20    1:00.35  
       28.71  1:00.35                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA                56.78      56.86  
       27.32    56.86                                                      
  2 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-CA                  56.93      57.15  
       27.26    57.15                                                      
  3 Bonk, Julia               14 ROSE-CA                59.21      57.94  
       28.25    57.94                                                      
  4 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA                56.80      58.15  
       27.90    58.15                                                      
  5 Park, Ashlyn              13 SHRK-CA                56.92      58.39  
       28.18    58.39                                                      
  6 Jackson, Tiara            14 CITI-CA              1:00.59      58.46  
       28.22    58.46                                                      
  7 Harrington, Rubi          13 SHRK-CA                57.45      58.58  
       28.21    58.58                                                      
  8 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA                59.87      58.63  
       28.09    58.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA                56.58      58.66  
       28.08    58.66                                                      
 10 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA                59.02      58.86  
       28.52    58.86                                                      
 11 Resnick, Chloe            13 UN-CA                  59.10      58.87  
       28.44    58.87                                                      
 12 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA                58.26      59.00  
       28.29    59.00                                                      
 13 Sacher, Ella              14 LASC-CA                58.30      59.06  
 14 Chou, Maya                14 CITI-CA              1:00.27      59.20  
       28.20    59.20                                                      
 15 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA              1:00.07      59.41  
       29.20    59.41                                                      
 16 Worku, Meron              13 ROSE-CA                58.03      59.61  
       28.34    59.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              1:01.56      59.80  
       28.89    59.80                                                      
 18 Paganelli, Giulia         13 CITI-CA                59.85      59.81  
       29.48    59.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              1:00.54      59.98  
       28.99    59.98                                                      
 20 Fitzgerald, Athena        13 ZAP-CA               1:02.10      59.99  
       28.47    59.99                                                      
 21 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              1:00.22    1:00.02  
       28.67  1:00.02                                                      
 22 Borkar, Maya              13 ROSE-CA                58.19    1:00.10  
       28.48  1:00.10                                                      
 23 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA                59.28    1:00.19  
       28.43  1:00.19                                                      
 24 Georgino, Sophia          13 ROSE-CA              1:00.25    1:00.62  
       29.45  1:00.62                                                      
 25 Kim, Lola                 14 LASC-CA                58.85    1:00.71  
       29.25  1:00.71                                                      
 26 Bonaccorso, Isabella      13 ROSE-CA              1:01.58    1:00.74  
       28.73  1:00.74                                                      
 27 Kok, Kalona               13 TORR-CA              1:00.56    1:00.76  
       29.42  1:00.76                                                      
 28 Lee, Madison Lee          14 SHRK-CA                59.22    1:00.96  
       29.58  1:00.96                                                      
 28 Lie, Audrey               13 CITI-CA              1:02.86    1:00.96  
       29.26  1:00.96                                                      
 30 Collins, Saffron          13 ALPH-CA              1:00.58    1:00.97  
       28.91  1:00.97                                                      
 31 Kim, Elaine               14 ROSE-CA              1:00.14    1:00.98  
       28.88  1:00.98                                                      
 32 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana    13 ROSE-CA                58.47    1:01.14  
       29.23  1:01.14                                                      
 33 Hays, Maddie              13 ROSE-CA              1:03.33    1:01.22  
       29.58  1:01.22                                                      
 34 Stillitano, Naomi         13 ROSE-CA              1:01.84    1:01.49  
       29.14  1:01.49                                                      
 35 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA              1:01.81    1:01.53  
       29.70  1:01.53                                                      
 36 Wong, Linden              13 TSM-CA               1:01.56    1:01.56  
       29.43  1:01.56                                                      
 37 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:01.62    1:01.66  
       29.77  1:01.66                                                      
 38 O'Brien, Heather          13 CITI-CA              1:01.40    1:01.70  
 39 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              1:01.80    1:01.92  
       29.84  1:01.92                                                      
 40 Kizler, Nina              13 UN-5-CA              1:01.57    1:02.00  
       29.36  1:02.00                                                      
 41 Saito, Kaoru              13 ROSE-CA              1:03.15    1:02.12  
       29.83  1:02.12                                                      
 42 Zubkoff, Anastasia        14 LASC-CA              1:01.40    1:02.13  
       28.76  1:02.13                                                      
 43 Stubbeman, Sky            13 LASC-CA              1:02.94    1:02.24  
       29.50  1:02.24                                                      
 44 Fishman, Charlotte        13 ROSE-CA              1:02.26    1:02.48  
       29.57  1:02.48                                                      
 45 Wiggins, Alissa           13 VISN-CA              1:01.74    1:02.51  
       29.73  1:02.51                                                      
 46 Colobong, Maia            14 TORR-CA              1:03.94    1:02.54  
       30.51  1:02.54                                                      
 47 Schnauer, Ciara           14 UN-3-CA              1:01.73    1:02.58  
       30.23  1:02.58                                                      
 48 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA              1:02.01    1:02.64  
       29.93  1:02.64                                                      
 49 Ishihara, Kelly           13 TORR-CA              1:08.41    1:03.04  
       30.27  1:03.04                                                      
 50 Kelly, Neila              14 ROSE-CA              1:03.80    1:03.15  
       30.45  1:03.15                                                      
 51 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:03.42    1:03.17  
       30.03  1:03.17                                                      
 52 Vernon, Noe               13 TORR-CA              1:04.48    1:03.22  
       30.53  1:03.22                                                      
 53 Georgino, Kate            13 ROSE-CA              1:05.30    1:03.25  
       30.16  1:03.25                                                      
 54 Summers, Piper            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.71    1:03.32  
       30.55  1:03.32                                                      
 55 Laguna, Marcella          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.65    1:03.34  
       29.88  1:03.34                                                      
 56 Soricut, Clara            14 CITI-CA              1:03.26    1:03.77  
       30.46  1:03.77                                                      
 57 Fiallos, Hailey           13 CITI-CA              1:03.58    1:03.92  
       30.48  1:03.92                                                      
 58 Abasolo, Lana             13 TORR-CA              1:05.60    1:04.00  
       30.66  1:04.00                                                      
 59 Sootkoos, Katherine       13 CITI-CA              1:03.21    1:04.04  
       30.65  1:04.04                                                      
 60 Badescu, Emma             13 ROSE-CA              1:04.32    1:04.32  
       30.56  1:04.32                                                      
 61 Mirshokri, Kayla          14 SHRK-CA              1:06.62    1:04.34  
       31.94  1:04.34                                                      
 61 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        13 SHRK-CA              1:06.18    1:04.34  
       31.33  1:04.34                                                      
 63 Segal, Kattalee           13 CITI-CA              1:04.91    1:04.68  
       31.53  1:04.68                                                      
 64 Valdez, Layla             13 ROSE-CA              1:04.67    1:04.79  
       30.89  1:04.79                                                      
 65 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA               1:04.63    1:04.97  
       30.90  1:04.97                                                      
 66 Bonk, Sam                 14 ROSE-CA              1:01.97    1:05.20  
       30.50  1:05.20                                                      
 67 Leonard, Sydney           14 LASC-CA              1:04.54    1:05.28  
 68 Sherkin, Erica            14 SHRK-CA              1:06.00    1:05.34  
       30.79  1:05.34                                                      
 69 Gullickson, Marissa       13 ALPH-CA              1:01.40    1:05.46  
       29.82  1:05.46                                                      
 70 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              1:04.30    1:05.62  
       31.09  1:05.62                                                      
 71 Casas, Ivey               13 ALPH-CA              1:06.27    1:05.76  
       31.34  1:05.76                                                      
 72 Oh, Rachel                13 SHRK-CA              1:04.91    1:06.11  
       31.15  1:06.11                                                      
 73 Litton, Jillian           14 ZAP-CA               1:06.69    1:06.28  
       32.35  1:06.28                                                      
 74 Choi, Ellen               13 ROSE-CA              1:05.63    1:06.38  
       31.33  1:06.38                                                      
 75 Bergman, Lilah            14 LASC-CA              1:06.44    1:06.61  
       31.54  1:06.61                                                      
 76 Greenfield, Harper        13 SHRK-CA              1:07.48    1:06.72  
       31.57  1:06.72                                                      
 76 kim, Naomi                14 CITI-CA              1:08.23    1:06.72  
       32.29  1:06.72                                                      
 78 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              1:08.59    1:07.27  
       32.14  1:07.27                                                      
 79 Sekhon, Amrita            13 BRSC-CA              1:06.41    1:07.53  
 80 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               1:06.12    1:07.55  
       31.98  1:07.55                                                      
 81 Terzian, Mia              13 VISN-CA              1:07.49    1:07.63  
       31.81  1:07.63                                                      
 82 Van Dijk, Anna            13 ALPH-CA              1:07.26    1:08.64  
 83 Lara, Nadia               14 SGAC-CA              1:08.04    1:08.74  
       32.58  1:08.74                                                      
 83 Ramonette, Alina          14 SGAC-CA              1:08.25    1:08.74  
       32.86  1:08.74                                                      
 85 Toone, Ellison            14 CITI-CA              1:06.66    1:08.94  
       32.92  1:08.94                                                      
 86 Rothschild, Skylar        13 CITI-CA              1:09.10    1:09.00  
       32.91  1:09.00                                                      
 87 Barash, Jordan            13 CITI-CA              1:06.09    1:09.29  
       32.34  1:09.29                                                      
 88 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA              1:08.69    1:10.47  
       32.19  1:10.47                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jackson, Tiara            14 CITI-CA              2:07.17    2:03.77  
       28.21    59.26  1:31.50  2:03.77                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Sophia                13 ROSE-CA              2:03.82    2:00.33  
       27.72    58.02  1:29.13  2:00.33                                    
  2 Hines, Amelia             14 TSM-CA               2:02.59    2:03.00  
       29.02    59.45  1:31.40  2:03.00                                    
  3 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA              2:05.04    2:03.05  
       28.53    59.74  1:31.51  2:03.05                                    
  4 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              2:05.94    2:04.50  
       27.99    59.12  1:32.12  2:04.50                                    
  5 Bonk, Julia               14 ROSE-CA              2:04.71    2:05.63  
       29.24  1:00.53  1:33.09  2:05.63                                    
  6 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              2:05.70    2:06.35  
       28.26  1:00.30  1:33.96  2:06.35                                    
  7 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              2:06.08    2:06.54  
       28.76  1:00.68  1:33.50  2:06.54                                    
  8 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA              2:06.65    2:08.74  
       28.52  1:00.40  1:34.38  2:08.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Gish, Addie               13 ROSE-CA              2:07.32    2:02.71  
       28.45  1:00.32  1:32.11  2:02.71                                    
 10 Sacher, Ella              14 LASC-CA              2:08.59    2:03.52  
       28.51    59.81  1:31.91  2:03.52                                    
 11 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA              2:09.97    2:05.25  
       29.26  1:01.04  1:33.71  2:05.25                                    
 12 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA              2:08.89    2:07.53  
       28.82  1:00.65  1:33.90  2:07.53                                    
 13 Li, Sophia                14 ROSE-CA              2:08.60    2:08.23  
       29.96  1:01.72  1:34.89  2:08.23                                    
 14 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-CA                2:06.81    2:08.83  
       28.86  1:01.02  1:34.07  2:08.83                                    
 15 Bonaccorso, Isabella      13 ROSE-CA              2:09.12    2:09.05  
       29.76  1:02.24  1:35.74  2:09.05                                    
 16 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              2:10.05    2:10.31  
       30.13  1:03.04  1:37.42  2:10.31                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hines, Amelia             14 TSM-CA               2:02.30    2:02.59  
       29.15  1:00.61  1:31.98  2:02.59                                    
  2 Xu, Sophia                13 ROSE-CA              2:05.83    2:03.82  
       29.14    59.90  1:32.32  2:03.82                                    
  3 Bonk, Julia               14 ROSE-CA              2:07.05    2:04.71  
       29.37  1:00.28  2:04.71                                             
  4 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA              2:04.15    2:05.04  
       29.14  1:00.88  1:32.69  2:05.04                                    
  5 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              2:08.71    2:05.70  
       29.34  1:01.56  1:34.03  2:05.70                                    
  6 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              2:02.30    2:05.94  
       29.01  1:00.53  1:33.55  2:05.94                                    
  7 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              2:05.57    2:06.08  
       29.48  1:01.41  2:06.08                                             
  8 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA              2:08.18    2:06.65  
       29.17  1:00.80  1:33.37  2:06.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-CA                2:06.80    2:06.81  
       28.53  1:00.00  1:32.76  2:06.81                                    
 10 Gish, Addie               13 ROSE-CA              2:04.85    2:07.32  
       29.28  1:01.79  1:34.54  2:07.32                                    
 11 Sacher, Ella              14 LASC-CA              2:07.99    2:08.59  
       29.73  1:02.25  1:35.58  2:08.59                                    
 12 Li, Sophia                14 ROSE-CA              2:11.43    2:08.60  
       30.50  1:02.49  1:35.20  2:08.60                                    
 13 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA              2:10.18    2:08.89  
       30.28  1:03.39  1:36.59  2:08.89                                    
 14 Bonaccorso, Isabella      13 ROSE-CA              2:12.26    2:09.12  
       29.57  1:02.31  1:36.00  2:09.12                                    
 15 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA              2:04.80    2:09.97  
       29.28  1:01.54  1:35.99  2:09.97                                    
 16 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              2:08.98    2:10.05  
       30.00  1:03.01  1:36.81  2:10.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Georgino, Sophia          13 ROSE-CA              2:11.64    2:10.70  
       31.04  1:04.82  2:10.70                                             
 18 Borkar, Maya              13 ROSE-CA              2:07.82    2:10.82  
       29.86  1:02.98  1:37.28  2:10.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Worku, Meron              13 ROSE-CA              2:11.32    2:11.58  
       30.02  1:02.46  1:37.28  2:11.58                                    
 20 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              2:09.54    2:11.86  
       30.40  1:04.50  1:37.75  2:11.86                                    
 21 Kim, Lola                 14 LASC-CA              2:12.15    2:12.34  
       31.06  1:04.95  1:39.22  2:12.34                                    
 22 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              2:11.98    2:12.87  
       28.78  1:01.21  1:36.58  2:12.87                                    
 23 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              2:10.56    2:13.32  
       30.93  1:04.51  1:39.31  2:13.32                                    
 24 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA              2:22.35    2:13.40  
       30.83  1:04.76  1:39.81  2:13.40                                    
 25 Collins, Saffron          13 ALPH-CA              2:13.77    2:13.49  
       30.48           1:04.12  2:13.49                                    
 26 Paganelli, Giulia         13 CITI-CA              2:11.48    2:13.80  
       30.71  1:04.05  2:13.80                                             
 27 Lie, Audrey               13 CITI-CA              2:13.25    2:13.84  
       31.37  1:05.68  1:40.46  2:13.84                                    
 28 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              2:10.29    2:14.17  
       31.56  2:14.17                                                      
 29 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              2:15.60    2:14.26  
       31.28  1:05.61  1:40.06  2:14.26                                    
 30 Kok, Kalona               13 TORR-CA              2:14.02    2:14.28  
       31.12  1:05.52  1:40.66  2:14.28                                    
 31 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              2:10.13    2:14.76  
       31.68  1:06.30  1:40.97  2:14.76                                    
 32 Lee, Madison Lee          14 SHRK-CA              2:10.80    2:15.05  
       30.96  1:05.27  1:40.80  2:15.05                                    
 33 Sanchez, Monica           13 JCA-CA               2:18.90    2:15.15  
       31.25  1:05.90  1:41.35  2:15.15                                    
 33 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              2:20.49    2:15.15  
       31.07  1:05.71  1:40.95  2:15.15                                    
 35 Scott, Naomi              14 CITI-CA              2:17.71    2:15.43  
       31.53  1:05.93  1:41.04  2:15.43                                    
 36 Soricut, Clara            14 CITI-CA              2:19.07    2:15.51  
       31.79  1:06.89  1:42.45  2:15.51                                    
 37 Stubbeman, Sky            13 LASC-CA              2:16.71    2:15.71  
       30.91  1:05.74  1:41.13  2:15.71                                    
 38 Bonk, Sam                 14 ROSE-CA              2:09.42    2:17.95  
       31.23  1:06.11  1:42.20  2:17.95                                    
 39 Kim, Elaine               14 ROSE-CA              2:17.01    2:18.49  
       31.44  1:06.91  1:43.26  2:18.49                                    
 40 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana    13 ROSE-CA              2:16.95    2:18.55  
       31.92  1:06.96  1:42.73  2:18.55                                    
 41 Kelly, Neila              14 ROSE-CA              2:17.97    2:18.58  
       31.15  1:06.33  1:42.74  2:18.58                                    
 42 Abasolo, Lana             13 TORR-CA              2:18.48    2:18.66  
       31.66  1:06.51  1:42.53  2:18.66                                    
 43 Sheets, Riley             13 CITI-CA              2:11.31    2:18.75  
       32.23  1:07.89  1:43.63  2:18.75                                    
 44 Ishihara, Kelly           13 TORR-CA              2:28.14    2:19.19  
       31.15  1:06.60  1:43.49  2:19.19                                    
 45 Wong, Linden              13 TSM-CA               2:22.80    2:19.48  
       32.40  1:07.41  2:19.48                                             
 46 Fishman, Charlotte        13 ROSE-CA              2:24.37    2:19.58  
       32.64  1:08.18  1:44.12  2:19.58                                    
 47 Leonard, Sydney           14 LASC-CA              2:26.48    2:19.74  
       31.52  1:06.74  1:43.33  2:19.74                                    
 48 Litton, Jillian           14 ZAP-CA               2:24.82    2:20.06  
       32.26  1:07.20  1:43.98  2:20.06                                    
 49 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        13 SHRK-CA              2:21.18    2:20.59  
       31.88  1:07.42  1:44.38  2:20.59                                    
 50 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              2:18.44    2:22.93  
       32.57  1:09.18  1:46.54  2:22.93                                    
 51 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              2:19.32    2:23.28  
       31.84  1:07.82  1:46.34  2:23.28                                    
 52 Oh, Rachel                13 SHRK-CA              2:25.34    2:23.31  
       32.41  1:08.49  1:46.02  2:23.31                                    
 53 Sherkin, Erica            14 SHRK-CA              2:23.57    2:23.64  
       32.39  1:07.99  1:45.97  2:23.64                                    
 54 Badescu, Emma             13 ROSE-CA              2:24.11    2:23.70  
       31.63  1:08.16  1:47.18  2:23.70                                    
 55 Mirshokri, Kayla          14 SHRK-CA              2:19.80    2:23.81  
       33.13  1:08.73  1:47.23  2:23.81                                    
 56 Casas, Ivey               13 ALPH-CA              2:25.02    2:24.82  
       32.72  1:09.98  1:48.82  2:24.82                                    
 57 Szigeti, Sofie            13 TSM-CA               2:24.61    2:24.94  
       33.71  1:10.55  1:48.32  2:24.94                                    
 58 Toone, Ellison            14 CITI-CA              2:23.78    2:26.68  
       33.16  1:09.96  2:26.68                                             
 59 Gullickson, Marissa       13 ALPH-CA              2:16.53    2:26.87  
       32.22  1:08.46  1:48.48  2:26.87                                    
 60 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              2:24.45    2:29.46  
       33.33  1:10.89  1:50.20  2:29.46                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gish, Addie               13 ROSE-CA              5:24.49    5:25.86  
       29.09  1:01.78  1:34.85  2:08.30  2:42.10  3:15.32  3:48.42  4:21.73
     4:54.23  5:25.86                                                      
  2 Sacher, Ella              14 LASC-CA              5:28.62    5:26.47  
       29.67  1:01.43  1:33.93  2:07.37  2:41.03  3:14.67  3:48.14  4:21.45
     5:26.47                                                               
  3 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA              5:31.19    5:33.31  
       29.60  1:01.90  1:34.77  2:07.99  2:42.28  3:17.20  3:51.95  4:26.59
     5:00.76  5:33.31                                                      
  4 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              5:31.65    5:35.43  
       29.39  1:01.87  1:36.18  2:11.43  2:45.71  3:20.25  3:54.79  4:29.63
     5:03.90  5:35.43                                                      
  5 Harrington, Rubi          13 SHRK-CA              5:34.32    5:36.19  
       30.66  1:03.76  1:37.71  2:11.38  2:45.78  3:20.24  3:55.14  4:29.32
     5:03.44  5:36.19                                                      
  6 Bonk, Julia               14 ROSE-CA              5:40.38    5:42.65  
       31.40  1:05.26  1:39.59  2:14.38  2:49.64  3:24.58  3:59.35  4:34.32
     5:42.65                                                               
  7 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              5:41.00    5:50.69  
       32.73  1:08.65  1:44.22  2:20.29  2:56.25  3:32.36  4:08.18  4:43.09
     5:17.23  5:50.69                                                      
  8 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              5:36.61    5:52.79  
       32.51  1:07.39  1:42.77  2:17.91  2:54.12  3:29.74  4:05.84  4:42.37
     5:18.18  5:52.79                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gish, Addie               13 ROSE-CA              5:32.27    5:24.49  
       28.57  1:00.94  1:33.97  2:07.18  2:40.20  3:13.81  3:47.50  4:21.59
     4:54.49  5:24.49                                                      
  2 Sacher, Ella              14 LASC-CA              5:32.83    5:28.62  
       30.96  1:04.26  1:37.72  2:11.22  2:44.25  3:17.20  3:49.87  4:23.04
     5:28.62                                                               
  3 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA              6:05.94    5:31.19  
       31.38  1:05.32  1:38.80  2:12.07  2:45.54  3:19.22  3:52.71  4:26.65
     4:59.71  5:31.19                                                      
  4 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              5:30.41    5:31.65  
       28.92  1:01.62  1:35.19  2:09.31  2:43.33  3:17.25  3:51.81  4:26.26
     5:00.25  5:31.65                                                      
  5 Harrington, Rubi          13 SHRK-CA              5:44.33    5:34.32  
       30.66  1:04.52  1:38.44  2:12.49  2:46.68  3:21.23  3:55.02  4:29.73
     5:02.85  5:34.32                                                      
  6 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              5:43.49    5:36.61  
       31.20  1:04.46  1:38.43  2:12.32  2:46.68  3:21.18  3:55.97  4:30.02
     5:04.02  5:36.61                                                      
  7 Bonk, Julia               14 ROSE-CA              5:39.83    5:40.38  
       30.74  1:04.09  1:38.52  2:12.84  2:47.72  3:22.58  3:57.54  4:32.08
     5:06.62  5:40.38                                                      
  8 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              5:44.08    5:41.00  
       31.38  1:05.60  1:40.56  2:15.11  2:50.07  3:25.20  3:59.43  4:34.29
     5:08.25  5:41.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonk, Sam                 14 ROSE-CA              5:48.67    5:43.50  
       30.38  1:03.82  1:38.80  2:13.64  2:49.14  3:24.43  4:00.04  4:35.14
     5:10.35  5:43.50                                                      
 10 Bonaccorso, Isabella      13 ROSE-CA              5:52.62    5:44.10  
       31.20  1:04.91  1:40.02  2:15.65  2:51.02  3:26.30  4:02.04  4:36.68
     5:11.38  5:44.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              5:44.90    5:47.63  
       31.51  1:05.32  1:40.62  2:16.31  2:51.31  3:26.19  4:01.49  4:37.02
     5:13.06  5:47.63                                                      
 12 Xu, Sophia                13 ROSE-CA              5:39.78    5:49.88  
       30.70  1:04.53  1:39.20  2:13.18  2:48.13  3:24.70  4:01.53  4:38.57
     5:14.64  5:49.88                                                      
 13 Scott, Naomi              14 CITI-CA              5:53.35    5:51.47  
       31.72  1:06.31  1:41.75  2:17.77  2:53.30  3:29.11  4:05.07  4:40.77
     5:16.34  5:51.47                                                      
 14 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              5:47.32    5:52.73  
       31.28  1:05.78  1:41.31  2:16.89  2:52.73  3:28.72  4:04.87  4:40.88
     5:17.19  5:52.73                                                      
 15 Borkar, Maya              13 ROSE-CA              5:54.90    5:57.74  
       31.48  1:06.56  1:42.66  2:19.57  2:56.36  3:32.61  4:08.92  4:45.95
     5:22.73  5:57.74                                                      
 16 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              6:03.30    5:59.49  
       32.55  1:08.78  1:45.94  2:22.73  2:59.65  3:36.08  4:12.89  4:49.76
     5:25.74  5:59.49                                                      
 17 Fitzgerald, Athena        13 ZAP-CA               6:13.72    6:00.50  
       33.73  1:09.94  1:46.41  2:23.18  3:00.26  3:34.96  4:12.02  4:49.28
     5:26.15  6:00.50                                                      
 18 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA              6:00.86    6:02.93  
       32.83  1:08.78  1:45.51  2:22.50  2:59.86  3:35.84  4:13.50  4:50.75
     5:28.33  6:02.93                                                      
 19 Collins, Saffron          13 ALPH-CA              6:08.18    6:03.29  
       32.74  1:08.60  1:45.46  2:22.08  2:59.40  3:36.41  4:13.72  4:51.14
     5:27.73  6:03.29                                                      
 20 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              6:03.54    6:04.87  
       33.21  1:09.86  1:46.95  2:24.01  3:00.99  3:37.86  4:14.48  4:51.73
     5:27.79  6:04.87                                                      
 21 Worku, Meron              13 ROSE-CA              6:07.39    6:06.72  
       33.05  1:08.29  1:45.69  2:23.83  3:01.31  3:38.67  4:16.16  4:53.61
     5:30.73  6:06.72                                                      
 22 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              6:03.04    6:08.51  
       33.87  1:11.17  1:47.84  2:25.97  3:03.48  3:41.10  4:18.12  4:55.12
     5:31.95  6:08.51                                                      
 23 Summers, Piper            14 ROSE-CA              6:17.84    6:10.20  
       32.26  1:07.50  1:44.51  2:22.21  3:00.13  3:37.99  4:16.12  4:54.58
     5:32.77  6:10.20                                                      
 24 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        13 SHRK-CA              6:24.57    6:11.05  
       33.79  1:10.26  1:47.82  2:25.61  3:03.56  3:41.83  4:19.57  4:58.58
     5:35.88  6:11.05                                                      
 25 Kim, Elaine               14 ROSE-CA              6:13.14    6:12.87  
       33.38  1:09.42  1:46.71  2:24.84  3:03.15  3:41.39  4:19.52  4:58.19
     5:36.82  6:12.87                                                      
 26 Georgino, Kate            13 ROSE-CA              6:28.14    6:13.41  
       33.08  1:10.31  1:48.18  2:26.44  3:04.58  3:42.96  4:21.52  5:00.02
     5:38.64  6:13.41                                                      
 27 Fishman, Charlotte        13 ROSE-CA              6:29.98    6:14.30  
       33.05  1:10.05  1:47.12  2:24.84  3:03.10  3:41.24  4:19.86  4:58.98
     5:37.60  6:14.30                                                      
 28 Litton, Jillian           14 ZAP-CA               6:29.69    6:19.84  
       33.01  1:09.51  1:47.66  2:26.14  3:05.23  3:44.86  4:24.47  5:03.44
     5:42.92  6:19.84                                                      
 29 Szigeti, Sofie            13 TSM-CA               6:24.78    6:29.08  
       34.34  1:12.60  1:52.26  2:32.22  3:11.96  3:52.31  4:31.87  5:11.93
     5:51.40  6:29.08                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie               13 ROSE-CA             19:24.44   18:49.97  
       29.25  1:01.36  1:35.50  2:09.30  2:44.27  3:18.21  3:52.69  4:27.57
     5:01.24  5:36.21  6:10.85  6:45.26  7:20.24  7:54.45  8:29.37  9:03.76
     9:38.82 10:13.13 10:47.85 11:22.50 11:56.56 12:30.90 13:06.16 13:41.01
    14:16.25 14:50.94 15:25.86 16:00.10 16:34.68 17:08.38 17:43.20 18:17.13
    18:49.97
  2 Scott, Naomi              14 CITI-CA             20:33.68   19:54.77  
       32.47  1:07.94  1:43.73  2:19.37  2:55.31  3:31.38  4:07.24  4:43.16
     5:19.02  5:55.25  6:30.97  7:07.17  7:43.49  8:19.91  8:56.20  9:32.59
    10:09.07 10:45.43 11:21.77 11:58.30 12:35.20 13:11.94 13:48.93 14:25.59
    15:02.36 15:39.10 16:15.77 16:52.79 17:29.86 18:06.86 18:43.16 19:19.53
    19:54.77
  3 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA             21:02.90   20:40.46  
       33.50  1:10.37  1:47.26  2:24.72  3:01.70  3:39.11  4:16.14  4:53.84
     5:31.71  6:08.64  6:46.22  7:23.92  8:01.72  8:40.23  9:17.76  9:55.22
    10:33.05 11:11.23 11:49.30 12:26.72 13:04.89 13:42.69 14:20.50 14:58.39
    15:36.61 16:14.95 16:53.36 17:31.21 18:09.49 18:47.75 19:25.74 20:03.72
    20:40.46
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Sophia                13 ROSE-CA              1:04.62    1:03.98  
       31.25  1:03.98                                                      
  2 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              1:05.58    1:04.61  
       31.63  1:04.61                                                      
  3 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              1:04.94    1:05.14  
       31.54  1:05.14                                                      
  4 Georgino, Sophia          13 ROSE-CA              1:05.57    1:05.21  
       31.70  1:05.21                                                      
  5 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA              1:04.88    1:05.47  
       31.93  1:05.47                                                      
  6 Bonk, Julia               14 ROSE-CA              1:05.92    1:06.24  
       31.83  1:06.24                                                      
  7 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA              1:05.97    1:06.65  
       32.14  1:06.65                                                      
  8 Liu, Summer               14 TSM-CA               1:06.32    1:07.75  
       32.97  1:07.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Worku, Meron              13 ROSE-CA              1:06.72    1:06.10  
       32.09  1:06.10                                                      
 10 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              1:07.28    1:06.12  
       32.00  1:06.12                                                      
 11 Kim, Lola                 14 LASC-CA              1:07.21    1:06.24  
       32.42  1:06.24                                                      
 12 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              1:06.56    1:06.29  
       31.77  1:06.29                                                      
 13 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              1:08.08    1:07.88  
       32.94  1:07.88                                                      
 14 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              1:06.70    1:07.98  
       33.28  1:07.98                                                      
 15 Stillitano, Naomi         13 ROSE-CA              1:07.48    1:08.46  
       33.32  1:08.46                                                      
 16 Hays, Maddie              13 ROSE-CA              1:08.75    1:09.28  
       34.16  1:09.28                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Sophia                13 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:04.62  
  2 Kim, Chloe                13 SHRK-CA              1:05.86    1:04.88  
  3 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              1:04.92    1:04.94  
  4 Georgino, Sophia          13 ROSE-CA              1:04.50    1:05.57  
       31.81  1:05.57                                                      
  5 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              1:04.66    1:05.58  
       31.90  1:05.58                                                      
  6 Bonk, Julia               14 ROSE-CA              1:07.79    1:05.92  
       31.89  1:05.92                                                      
  7 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA              1:09.24    1:05.97  
       32.52  1:05.97                                                      
  8 Liu, Summer               14 TSM-CA               1:05.50    1:06.32  
       32.56  1:06.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              1:05.02    1:06.56  
       31.91  1:06.56                                                      
 10 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              1:07.91    1:06.70  
       32.76  1:06.70                                                      
 11 Worku, Meron              13 ROSE-CA              1:04.21    1:06.72  
       32.02  1:06.72                                                      
 12 Kim, Lola                 14 LASC-CA              1:04.84    1:07.21  
       32.69  1:07.21                                                      
 13 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              1:04.58    1:07.28  
 14 Stillitano, Naomi         13 ROSE-CA              1:05.67    1:07.48  
       32.37  1:07.48                                                      
 15 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              1:06.60    1:08.08  
       33.09  1:08.08                                                      
 16 Hays, Maddie              13 ROSE-CA              1:08.85    1:08.75  
       33.86  1:08.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paganelli, Giulia         13 CITI-CA              1:10.24    1:09.60  
       34.36  1:09.60                                                      
 18 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              1:09.76    1:09.63  
       32.94  1:09.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Li, Sophia                14 ROSE-CA              1:11.82    1:09.65  
       34.52  1:09.65                                                      
 20 Soricut, Clara            14 CITI-CA              1:11.80    1:09.71  
       34.30  1:09.71                                                      
 21 Fiallos, Hailey           13 CITI-CA              1:08.60    1:09.78  
       34.24  1:09.78                                                      
 22 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              1:09.52    1:09.82  
       34.57  1:09.82                                                      
 23 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              1:08.60    1:10.12  
       34.98  1:10.12                                                      
 24 Fitzgerald, Athena        13 ZAP-CA               1:12.47    1:10.13  
       33.93  1:10.13                                                      
 25 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              1:10.58    1:10.20  
       33.69  1:10.20                                                      
 26 Scott, Naomi              14 CITI-CA              1:19.81    1:10.29  
       34.65  1:10.29                                                      
 27 Ishihara, Kelly           13 TORR-CA              1:10.33    1:10.44  
       34.27  1:10.44                                                      
 28 Lie, Audrey               13 CITI-CA              1:09.33    1:10.57  
       35.05  1:10.57                                                      
 29 Glushneva, Nika           14 WEST-CA              1:09.81    1:10.62  
       34.06  1:10.62                                                      
 30 Sootkoos, Katherine       13 CITI-CA              1:12.00    1:10.74  
       33.65  1:10.74                                                      
 31 Valdez, Layla             13 ROSE-CA              1:11.68    1:11.01  
       34.71  1:11.01                                                      
 32 Oh, Rachel                13 SHRK-CA              1:10.99    1:11.04  
       34.61  1:11.04                                                      
 33 Laguna, Marcella          14 ROSE-CA              1:10.27    1:11.05  
       33.86  1:11.05                                                      
 34 Kok, Kalona               13 TORR-CA              1:11.19    1:11.18  
       34.59  1:11.18                                                      
 35 Georgino, Kate            13 ROSE-CA              1:11.13    1:11.20  
       34.03  1:11.20                                                      
 36 O'Brien, Heather          13 CITI-CA              1:11.72    1:11.34  
       35.01  1:11.34                                                      
 37 Du, Leilani               13 ROSE-CA              1:10.56    1:11.58  
       34.29  1:11.58                                                      
 38 Kim, Elaine               14 ROSE-CA              1:10.61    1:11.76  
       34.64  1:11.76                                                      
 39 Vernon, Noe               13 TORR-CA              1:13.47    1:12.00  
       35.61  1:12.00                                                      
 39 Wiggins, Alissa           13 VISN-CA              1:12.72    1:12.00  
       34.92  1:12.00                                                      
 41 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              1:11.50    1:12.03  
       34.60  1:12.03                                                      
 42 Colobong, Maia            14 TORR-CA              1:12.35    1:12.08  
       35.90  1:12.08                                                      
 43 Schnauer, Ciara           14 UN-3-CA              1:10.97    1:12.19  
       35.07  1:12.19                                                      
 44 Jeronimo, Melony          13 ZAP-CA               1:12.41    1:12.67  
       35.12  1:12.67                                                      
 45 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              1:08.76    1:12.84  
       35.72  1:12.84                                                      
 46 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:17.03    1:13.04  
       35.34  1:13.04                                                      
 47 Barash, Jordan            13 CITI-CA              1:10.72    1:13.53  
       34.27  1:13.53                                                      
 48 Wu, Serena                13 TSM-CA               1:16.27    1:13.60  
       35.71  1:13.60                                                      
 49 Sheets, Riley             13 CITI-CA              1:10.48    1:13.64  
       35.58  1:13.64                                                      
 50 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA               1:13.92    1:13.78  
 51 Saito, Kaoru              13 ROSE-CA              1:13.77    1:13.80  
       35.91  1:13.80                                                      
 52 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA              1:14.83    1:13.91  
       36.12  1:13.91                                                      
 53 Fishman, Charlotte        13 ROSE-CA              1:14.03    1:14.07  
       35.99  1:14.07                                                      
 54 Leonard, Sydney           14 LASC-CA              1:12.57    1:14.36  
       36.18  1:14.36                                                      
 55 Choi, Ellen               13 ROSE-CA              1:12.97    1:15.18  
       36.61  1:15.18                                                      
 56 Summers, Piper            14 ROSE-CA              1:14.70    1:15.23  
       35.98  1:15.23                                                      
 57 Sanchez, Monica           13 JCA-CA               1:16.73    1:15.27  
       37.28  1:15.27                                                      
 58 Abasolo, Lana             13 TORR-CA              1:16.25    1:15.97  
       37.71  1:15.97                                                      
 59 Segal, Kattalee           13 CITI-CA              1:17.51    1:16.03  
       37.01  1:16.03                                                      
 60 Chan, Kamryn              13 ROSE-CA              1:13.65    1:16.07  
       37.26  1:16.07                                                      
 61 Litton, Jillian           14 ZAP-CA               1:17.65    1:16.26  
       36.71  1:16.26                                                      
 62 Wong, Emily               13 ROSE-CA              1:19.72    1:16.28  
       37.21  1:16.28                                                      
 63 Mirshokri, Kayla          14 SHRK-CA              1:14.99    1:16.29  
       37.70  1:16.29                                                      
 64 Bergman, Lilah            14 LASC-CA              1:15.90    1:16.46  
       36.68  1:16.46                                                      
 65 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              1:14.66    1:16.49  
       36.94  1:16.49                                                      
 66 Badescu, Emma             13 ROSE-CA              1:15.61    1:16.52  
       37.74  1:16.52                                                      
 67 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:14.98    1:17.72  
 68 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               1:18.64    1:17.94  
       36.98  1:17.94                                                      
 69 Bao, Kayley               14 ROSE-CA              1:19.16    1:19.15  
       39.28  1:19.15                                                      
 70 Ramonette, Alina          14 SGAC-CA              1:20.46    1:19.47  
       39.51  1:19.47                                                      
 71 Lara, Nadia               14 SGAC-CA              1:18.91    1:20.95  
       39.81  1:20.95                                                      
 72 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA              1:20.07    1:23.78  
 -- kim, Naomi                14 CITI-CA              1:15.96         DQ  
       37.41       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Georgino, Sophia          13 ROSE-CA              2:21.49    2:19.04  
       32.37  1:07.52  1:43.66  2:19.04                                    
  2 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              2:20.80    2:20.36  
       33.61  1:09.27  1:45.32  2:20.36                                    
  3 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              2:20.73    2:20.77  
       32.13  1:07.24  1:44.27  2:20.77                                    
  4 Kim, Lola                 14 LASC-CA              2:24.51    2:21.53  
       33.98  1:10.24  1:46.57  2:21.53                                    
  5 Harrington, Rubi          13 SHRK-CA              2:23.04    2:22.00  
       32.83  1:08.57  1:46.16  2:22.00                                    
  6 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              2:21.52    2:23.66  
       34.06  1:11.29  1:47.75  2:23.66                                    
  7 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              2:24.17    2:28.11  
       35.24  1:14.00  1:51.35  2:28.11                                    
  8 Stillitano, Naomi         13 ROSE-CA              2:24.47    2:29.18  
       35.94  1:12.39  1:50.45  2:29.18                                    
B - Final
  9 Worku, Meron              13 ROSE-CA              2:25.03    2:23.78  
       33.92  1:09.94  1:47.16  2:23.78                                    
 10 Bonk, Sam                 14 ROSE-CA              2:27.49    2:27.89  
       34.27  1:12.25  1:50.71  2:27.89                                    
 11 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              2:31.57    2:29.31  
       35.83  1:14.32  1:53.08  2:29.31                                    
 12 Lie, Audrey               13 CITI-CA              2:27.97    2:29.38  
       35.54  1:13.93  1:52.75  2:29.38                                    
 13 Kelly, Neila              14 ROSE-CA              2:31.45    2:30.78  
       35.78  1:13.57  1:52.71  2:30.78                                    
 14 Scott, Naomi              14 CITI-CA              2:29.07    2:31.59  
       35.91  1:14.21  1:53.02  2:31.59                                    
 15 Hays, Maddie              13 ROSE-CA              2:30.34    2:32.58  
       35.69  1:13.66  1:53.33  2:32.58                                    
 16 Soricut, Clara            14 CITI-CA              2:25.53    2:34.57  
       35.90  1:14.81  1:54.93  2:34.57                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              2:20.58    2:20.73  
       32.34  1:07.34  1:44.08  2:20.73                                    
  2 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              2:23.72    2:20.80  
       33.68  1:09.58  2:20.80                                             
  3 Georgino, Sophia          13 ROSE-CA              2:22.83    2:21.49  
       33.20  1:08.90  2:21.49                                             
  4 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              2:23.47    2:21.52  
       33.86  1:10.21  1:46.73  2:21.52                                    
  5 Harrington, Rubi          13 SHRK-CA              2:21.20    2:23.04  
       32.77  1:08.84  1:46.05  2:23.04                                    
  6 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              2:27.71    2:24.17  
       34.22  1:11.02  1:47.99  2:24.17                                    
  7 Stillitano, Naomi         13 ROSE-CA              2:22.85    2:24.47  
       34.33  1:10.07  1:48.12  2:24.47                                    
  8 Kim, Lola                 14 LASC-CA              2:21.69    2:24.51  
       34.13  1:10.54  1:47.56  2:24.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Worku, Meron              13 ROSE-CA              2:21.77    2:25.03  
       33.42  1:09.36  1:47.13  2:25.03                                    
 10 Soricut, Clara            14 CITI-CA              2:31.02    2:25.53  
       34.74  1:11.21  1:48.71  2:25.53                                    
 11 Bonk, Sam                 14 ROSE-CA              2:25.71    2:27.49  
       33.69  1:10.68  2:27.49                                             
 12 Lie, Audrey               13 CITI-CA              2:27.01    2:27.97  
       35.54  1:13.35  2:27.97                                             
 13 Scott, Naomi              14 CITI-CA              2:30.14    2:29.07  
       35.43  1:11.97  2:29.07                                             
 14 Hays, Maddie              13 ROSE-CA              2:33.99    2:30.34  
       35.96  1:13.72  1:52.06  2:30.34                                    
 15 Kelly, Neila              14 ROSE-CA              2:34.88    2:31.45  
       36.03  1:14.32  2:31.45                                             
 16 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              2:26.49    2:31.57  
       35.67  1:13.35  2:31.57                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Du, Leilani               13 ROSE-CA              2:39.26    2:32.71  
       36.86  1:15.18  2:32.71                                             
 18 Laguna, Marcella          14 ROSE-CA              2:31.69    2:32.73  
       35.84  1:14.40  1:53.50  2:32.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saito, Kaoru              13 ROSE-CA              2:36.42    2:33.18  
       36.33  1:15.06  1:54.09  2:33.18                                    
 20 Leonard, Sydney           14 LASC-CA              2:37.38    2:37.80  
       36.14  1:15.37  1:56.42  2:37.80                                    
 21 Fishman, Charlotte        13 ROSE-CA              2:45.34    2:40.24  
       37.87  1:18.29  2:00.25  2:40.24                                    
 22 Chan, Kamryn              13 ROSE-CA              2:43.46    2:40.33  
       37.40  1:18.44  2:40.33                                             
 23 Toone, Ellison            14 CITI-CA              2:35.14    2:43.43  
              1:17.86  2:43.43                                             
 24 Rothschild, Skylar        13 CITI-CA              2:53.97    2:46.40  
       38.36  1:19.53  2:03.08  2:46.40                                    
 25 Litton, Jillian           14 ZAP-CA               2:49.52    2:46.54  
       39.08  1:21.38  2:46.54                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              1:13.83    1:13.51  
       34.41  1:13.51                                                      
  2 Laguna, Marcella          14 ROSE-CA              1:14.39    1:13.95  
       35.12  1:13.95                                                      
  3 Xu, Sophia                13 ROSE-CA              1:15.17    1:14.20  
       35.86  1:14.20                                                      
  4 Maemura, Mikaela          13 CITI-CA              1:16.88    1:15.71  
       36.08  1:15.71                                                      
  5 Borkar, Maya              13 ROSE-CA              1:15.85    1:16.05  
       35.56  1:16.05                                                      
  6 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              1:17.24    1:16.61  
       37.60  1:16.61                                                      
  7 Du, Leilani               13 ROSE-CA              1:17.28    1:16.85  
       36.01  1:16.85                                                      
  8 Fitzgerald, Athena        13 ZAP-CA               1:16.80    1:16.91  
       36.41  1:16.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Stubbeman, Sky            13 LASC-CA              1:18.36    1:15.07  
 10 Bonaccorso, Isabella      13 ROSE-CA              1:17.29    1:18.15  
       37.26  1:18.15                                                      
 11 Kelly, Neila              14 ROSE-CA              1:18.56    1:18.26  
       37.24  1:18.26                                                      
 12 Collins, Saffron          13 ALPH-CA              1:17.66    1:18.69  
       37.50  1:18.69                                                      
 13 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              1:17.66    1:19.09  
       37.62  1:19.09                                                      
 14 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              1:17.77    1:19.92  
       37.80  1:19.92                                                      
 15 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-CA                1:18.97    1:20.41  
       37.46  1:20.41                                                      
 16 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:18.94    1:22.67  
       39.15  1:22.67                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              1:15.50    1:13.83  
       34.66  1:13.83                                                      
  2 Laguna, Marcella          14 ROSE-CA              1:15.62    1:14.39  
       35.09  1:14.39                                                      
  3 Xu, Sophia                13 ROSE-CA              1:14.93    1:15.17  
       35.68  1:15.17                                                      
  4 Borkar, Maya              13 ROSE-CA              1:15.92    1:15.85  
       34.83  1:15.85                                                      
  5 Fitzgerald, Athena        13 ZAP-CA               1:16.81    1:16.80  
       37.49  1:16.80                                                      
  6 Maemura, Mikaela          13 CITI-CA              1:16.70    1:16.88  
       37.55  1:16.88                                                      
  7 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              1:14.58    1:17.24  
       37.81  1:17.24                                                      
  8 Du, Leilani               13 ROSE-CA              1:15.98    1:17.28  
       35.92  1:17.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonaccorso, Isabella      13 ROSE-CA              1:17.34    1:17.29  
       36.48  1:17.29                                                      
 10 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              1:14.69    1:17.66  
       36.90  1:17.66                                                      
 10 Collins, Saffron          13 ALPH-CA              1:21.89    1:17.66  
       36.60  1:17.66                                                      
 12 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              1:19.32    1:17.77  
       36.59  1:17.77                                                      
 13 Stubbeman, Sky            13 LASC-CA              1:16.69    1:18.36  
       37.62  1:18.36                                                      
 14 Kelly, Neila              14 ROSE-CA              1:18.09    1:18.56  
       37.49  1:18.56                                                      
 15 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:18.26    1:18.94  
       37.16  1:18.94                                                      
 16 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-CA                1:19.37    1:18.97  
       37.16  1:18.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              1:18.76    1:19.17  
       37.08  1:19.17                                                      
 18 Colobong, Maia            14 TORR-CA              1:17.26    1:19.25  
       38.61  1:19.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Choi, Ellen               13 ROSE-CA              1:19.14    1:19.34  
       37.31  1:19.34                                                      
 20 Kok, Kalona               13 TORR-CA              1:21.14    1:19.57  
       38.35  1:19.57                                                      
 21 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana    13 ROSE-CA              1:16.40    1:19.63  
       37.72  1:19.63                                                      
 22 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              1:19.54    1:19.90  
       38.00  1:19.90                                                      
 23 Lee, Madison Lee          14 SHRK-CA              1:17.78    1:20.19  
       38.88  1:20.19                                                      
 24 Vernon, Noe               13 TORR-CA              1:21.57    1:20.44  
       39.34  1:20.44                                                      
 25 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              1:21.40    1:21.55  
       39.22  1:21.55                                                      
 26 Abasolo, Lana             13 TORR-CA              1:23.12    1:21.82  
       39.03  1:21.82                                                      
 27 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA              1:26.50    1:22.21  
       39.52  1:22.21                                                      
 28 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              1:19.86    1:22.25  
 29 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              1:21.94    1:22.58  
       39.16  1:22.58                                                      
 30 Mirshokri, Kayla          14 SHRK-CA              1:22.79    1:22.91  
       40.32  1:22.91                                                      
 31 Zubkoff, Anastasia        14 LASC-CA              1:22.66    1:23.18  
       39.10  1:23.18                                                      
 32 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA              1:23.31    1:23.40  
       41.00  1:23.40                                                      
 33 Segal, Kattalee           13 CITI-CA              1:27.58    1:23.49  
       40.80  1:23.49                                                      
 34 Ishihara, Kelly           13 TORR-CA              1:21.51    1:23.55  
 35 kim, Naomi                14 CITI-CA              1:24.37    1:24.00  
       41.02  1:24.00                                                      
 36 Wong, Linden              13 TSM-CA               1:21.42    1:24.06  
       40.02  1:24.06                                                      
 37 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA              1:23.39    1:24.19  
       39.77  1:24.19                                                      
 38 Chan, Kamryn              13 ROSE-CA              1:24.75    1:24.62  
       40.63  1:24.62                                                      
 39 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA               1:24.68    1:24.71  
       40.61  1:24.71                                                      
 40 Terzian, Mia              13 VISN-CA              1:25.15    1:24.84  
       41.36  1:24.84                                                      
 41 Fiallos, Hailey           13 CITI-CA              1:25.59    1:25.03  
       41.66  1:25.03                                                      
 42 Szigeti, Sofie            13 TSM-CA               1:21.48    1:25.92  
       40.76  1:25.92                                                      
 43 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               1:23.67    1:26.17  
       41.04  1:26.17                                                      
 44 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:26.05    1:26.25  
       41.55  1:26.25                                                      
 45 Schnauer, Ciara           14 UN-3-CA              1:22.91    1:26.29  
       40.10  1:26.29                                                      
 46 Sherkin, Erica            14 SHRK-CA              1:23.01    1:26.55  
       40.82  1:26.55                                                      
 47 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              1:22.99    1:27.37  
       41.26  1:27.37                                                      
 48 Kook, Ava                 13 ROSE-CA              1:28.11    1:27.55  
       41.06  1:27.55                                                      
 49 Hajimiri, Daria           13 ROSE-CA              1:28.62    1:28.15  
       41.91  1:28.15                                                      
 50 Lara, Nadia               14 SGAC-CA              1:27.91    1:28.74  
       43.02  1:28.74                                                      
 51 Sootkoos, Katherine       13 CITI-CA              1:27.41    1:29.25  
 52 Camacho, Karla            13 SGAC-CA              1:28.70    1:29.36  
       42.05  1:29.36                                                      
 53 Wong, Emily               13 ROSE-CA              1:29.98    1:29.87  
       43.36  1:29.87                                                      
 54 Barash, Jordan            13 CITI-CA              1:30.00    1:30.86  
       43.48  1:30.86                                                      
 55 Leonard, Sydney           14 LASC-CA              1:29.02    1:31.32  
       43.09  1:31.32                                                      
 56 Casas, Ivey               13 ALPH-CA              1:30.42    1:31.68  
       43.09  1:31.68                                                      
 57 Choi, Brianna             13 ROSE-CA              1:30.35    1:32.20  
       44.58  1:32.20                                                      
 58 Badescu, Emma             13 ROSE-CA              1:25.88    1:33.09  
       43.52  1:33.09                                                      
 59 Ramonette, Alina          14 SGAC-CA              1:30.48    1:35.33  
       44.98  1:35.33                                                      
 60 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA              1:30.26    1:38.70  
       46.52  1:38.70                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sekhon, Amrita            13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:54.99  
       39.05  1:24.62  2:10.48  2:54.99                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              2:37.78    2:39.29  
       36.26  1:16.38  1:57.79  2:39.29                                    
  2 Xu, Sophia                13 ROSE-CA              2:40.93    2:40.93  
       36.58  1:17.85  2:00.70  2:40.93                                    
  3 Laguna, Marcella          14 ROSE-CA              2:41.35    2:41.14  
       37.32  1:17.68  1:59.01  2:41.14                                    
  4 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              2:41.09    2:42.05  
       37.84  1:19.53  2:02.53  2:42.05                                    
  5 Li, Sophia                14 ROSE-CA              2:39.57    2:43.20  
       37.71  1:19.05  2:01.09  2:43.20                                    
  6 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              2:44.52    2:43.74  
       37.94  1:18.47  2:01.96  2:43.74                                    
  7 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              2:44.58    2:43.83  
       38.02  1:20.00  2:02.77  2:43.83                                    
  8 Liu, Summer               14 TSM-CA               2:40.04    2:45.06  
       37.93  1:18.88  2:03.57  2:45.06                                    
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Neila              14 ROSE-CA              2:48.53    2:45.40  
       37.92  1:19.62  2:02.53  2:45.40                                    
 10 Du, Leilani               13 ROSE-CA              2:47.68    2:45.49  
       36.62  1:17.93  2:01.38  2:45.49                                    
 11 Bonaccorso, Isabella      13 ROSE-CA              2:47.07    2:46.33  
       37.96  1:20.90  2:04.14  2:46.33                                    
 12 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana    13 ROSE-CA              2:51.56    2:47.71  
       38.88  1:20.79  2:03.94  2:47.71                                    
 13 Saito, Kaoru              13 ROSE-CA              2:51.40    2:48.89  
       38.20  1:21.61  2:05.46  2:48.89                                    
 14 Lee, Madison Lee          14 SHRK-CA              2:50.66    2:48.95  
       38.66  1:21.50  2:05.26  2:48.95                                    
 15 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              2:52.05    2:50.78  
       38.97  1:23.28  2:06.52  2:50.78                                    
 16 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              2:50.57    2:51.42  
       38.65  1:22.09  2:06.46  2:51.42                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              2:37.92    2:37.78  
       35.95  1:15.11  1:56.15  2:37.78                                    
  2 Li, Sophia                14 ROSE-CA              2:44.61    2:39.57  
       38.28  1:18.52  1:58.96  2:39.57                                    
  3 Liu, Summer               14 TSM-CA               2:42.83    2:40.04  
       36.61  1:17.79  2:00.35  2:40.04                                    
  4 Xu, Sophia                13 ROSE-CA              2:39.46    2:40.93  
       36.93  1:18.40  2:00.73  2:40.93                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              2:42.87    2:41.09  
       37.67  1:18.50  2:01.30  2:41.09                                    
  6 Laguna, Marcella          14 ROSE-CA              2:43.61    2:41.35  
       36.47  1:17.28  1:59.20  2:41.35                                    
  7 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              2:43.20    2:44.52  
       37.55  1:18.67  2:01.73  2:44.52                                    
  8 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              2:56.34    2:44.58  
       37.49  1:19.12  2:01.93  2:44.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonaccorso, Isabella      13 ROSE-CA              2:44.08    2:47.07  
       37.34  1:19.12  2:03.31  2:47.07                                    
 10 Du, Leilani               13 ROSE-CA              2:50.69    2:47.68  
       37.93  1:21.04  2:05.80  2:47.68                                    
 11 Kelly, Neila              14 ROSE-CA              2:47.68    2:48.53  
       38.55  1:21.57  2:05.28  2:48.53                                    
 12 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA              2:54.18    2:50.57  
       39.45  1:23.41  2:07.48  2:50.57                                    
 13 Lee, Madison Lee          14 SHRK-CA              2:52.05    2:50.66  
       38.85  1:22.00  2:06.34  2:50.66                                    
 14 Saito, Kaoru              13 ROSE-CA              2:52.40    2:51.40  
       39.63  1:22.78  2:08.50  2:51.40                                    
 15 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana    13 ROSE-CA              2:43.30    2:51.56  
       39.07  1:22.60  2:07.36  2:51.56                                    
 16 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              2:52.07    2:52.05  
       40.08  1:24.51  2:08.97  2:52.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vass, Stella              14 SHRK-CA              2:46.24    2:54.42  
       38.78  1:23.40  2:09.49  2:54.42                                    
 18 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              2:59.17    2:55.18  
       41.52  1:26.86  2:11.87  2:55.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Choi, Ellen               13 ROSE-CA              2:48.94    2:56.37  
       38.25  1:21.89  2:08.39  2:56.37                                    
 20 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               2:58.98    2:57.20  
       40.43  1:25.24  2:10.24  2:57.20                                    
 21 Bao, Kayley               14 ROSE-CA              2:55.41    2:58.27  
       39.85  1:24.34  2:10.83  2:58.27                                    
 22 Szigeti, Sofie            13 TSM-CA               2:57.08    3:01.92  
       41.98  1:27.47  2:14.55  3:01.92                                    
 23 Toone, Ellison            14 CITI-CA              3:08.31    3:04.36  
       43.98  1:30.40  2:18.43  3:04.36                                    
 24 Kook, Ava                 13 ROSE-CA              3:08.67    3:07.46  
       41.72  1:29.19  2:18.86  3:07.46                                    
 25 Hajimiri, Daria           13 ROSE-CA              3:08.63    3:08.59  
       44.29  1:31.73  2:19.85  3:08.59                                    
 26 Wong, Emily               13 ROSE-CA              3:17.34    3:13.11  
       42.65  1:31.45  2:21.07  3:13.11                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Resnick, Chloe            13 UN-CA                1:04.36    1:02.63  
       29.56  1:02.63                                                      
  2 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              1:04.03    1:02.70  
       29.74  1:02.70                                                      
  3 Borkar, Maya              13 ROSE-CA              1:05.63    1:03.69  
       29.36  1:03.69                                                      
  4 Chou, Maya                14 CITI-CA              1:03.84    1:03.99  
       29.90  1:03.99                                                      
  5 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              1:06.03    1:04.51  
       30.74  1:04.51                                                      
  6 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-CA                1:04.32    1:04.68  
       29.80  1:04.68                                                      
  7 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              1:05.14    1:05.28  
       30.53  1:05.28                                                      
  8 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA              1:06.14    1:06.46  
       30.39  1:06.46                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kim, Lola                 14 LASC-CA              1:06.16    1:04.26  
       30.18  1:04.26                                                      
 10 Wiggins, Alissa           13 VISN-CA              1:06.48    1:05.37  
       30.72  1:05.37                                                      
 11 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA              1:07.04    1:05.44  
       31.95  1:05.44                                                      
 12 Georgino, Sophia          13 ROSE-CA              1:07.16    1:05.71  
       31.11  1:05.71                                                      
 13 Valdez, Layla             13 ROSE-CA              1:06.70    1:06.31  
       31.30  1:06.31                                                      
 14 Gish, Addie               13 ROSE-CA              1:06.71    1:06.58  
       30.56  1:06.58                                                      
 15 Sootkoos, Katherine       13 CITI-CA              1:06.92    1:06.59  
       32.65  1:06.59                                                      
 16 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA              1:06.80    1:07.01  
       31.10  1:07.01                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chou, Maya                14 CITI-CA              1:02.98    1:03.84  
       29.76  1:03.84                                                      
  2 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              1:03.39    1:04.03  
       30.50  1:04.03                                                      
  3 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-CA                1:05.31    1:04.32  
       29.67  1:04.32                                                      
  4 Resnick, Chloe            13 UN-CA                1:04.32    1:04.36  
       29.86  1:04.36                                                      
  5 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              1:04.05    1:05.14  
       30.14  1:05.14                                                      
  6 Borkar, Maya              13 ROSE-CA              1:06.46    1:05.63  
       30.54  1:05.63                                                      
  7 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              1:05.33    1:06.03  
       31.08  1:06.03                                                      
  8 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA              1:04.78    1:06.14  
       29.94  1:06.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Lola                 14 LASC-CA              1:07.45    1:06.16  
       31.21  1:06.16                                                      
 10 Wiggins, Alissa           13 VISN-CA              1:09.99    1:06.48  
       31.75  1:06.48                                                      
 11 Valdez, Layla             13 ROSE-CA              1:09.39    1:06.70  
       31.28  1:06.70                                                      
 12 Gish, Addie               13 ROSE-CA              1:04.77    1:06.71  
       30.66  1:06.71                                                      
 13 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA              1:06.25    1:06.80  
       30.45  1:06.80                                                      
 14 Sootkoos, Katherine       13 CITI-CA              1:06.89    1:06.92  
       31.23  1:06.92                                                      
 15 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA              1:10.74    1:07.04  
       33.21  1:07.04                                                      
 16 Georgino, Sophia          13 ROSE-CA              1:08.13    1:07.16  
       31.86  1:07.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lie, Audrey               13 CITI-CA              1:08.51    1:07.52  
       32.44  1:07.52                                                      
 18 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              1:13.56    1:07.53  
       32.28  1:07.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colobong, Maia            14 TORR-CA              1:15.36    1:07.66  
       31.48  1:07.66                                                      
 20 Sacher, Ella              14 LASC-CA              1:10.63    1:07.80  
       32.10  1:07.80                                                      
 21 Kok, Kalona               13 TORR-CA              1:07.19    1:08.14  
       32.56  1:08.14                                                      
 22 Fitzgerald, Athena        13 ZAP-CA               1:06.99    1:08.31  
       31.89  1:08.31                                                      
 23 Worku, Meron              13 ROSE-CA              1:08.54    1:08.69  
       32.09  1:08.69                                                      
 24 Hays, Maddie              13 ROSE-CA              1:10.81    1:08.74  
       32.39  1:08.74                                                      
 25 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              1:07.78    1:08.84  
       32.40  1:08.84                                                      
 26 Saito, Kaoru              13 ROSE-CA              1:10.41    1:08.86  
       33.20  1:08.86                                                      
 27 Paganelli, Giulia         13 CITI-CA              1:07.88    1:09.08  
       32.87  1:09.08                                                      
 28 Stubbeman, Sky            13 LASC-CA              1:11.66    1:09.41  
       33.28  1:09.41                                                      
 29 Collins, Saffron          13 ALPH-CA              1:11.99    1:09.91  
       32.04  1:09.91                                                      
 30 Bonk, Julia               14 ROSE-CA              1:08.04    1:10.02  
       32.41  1:10.02                                                      
 31 Schnauer, Ciara           14 UN-3-CA              1:11.71    1:10.24  
       33.96  1:10.24                                                      
 32 Georgino, Kate            13 ROSE-CA              1:15.52    1:10.31  
       33.14  1:10.31                                                      
 33 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              1:08.48    1:10.35  
       31.65  1:10.35                                                      
 34 Glushneva, Nika           14 WEST-CA              1:11.59    1:10.52  
       32.18  1:10.52                                                      
 35 Summers, Piper            14 ROSE-CA              1:11.92    1:10.60  
       31.91  1:10.60                                                      
 36 Bonk, Sam                 14 ROSE-CA              1:12.41    1:10.72  
       32.60  1:10.72                                                      
 37 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              1:08.84    1:10.94  
       33.29  1:10.94                                                      
 38 Jeronimo, Melony          13 ZAP-CA               1:09.22    1:11.03  
       32.88  1:11.03                                                      
 39 Mirshokri, Kayla          14 SHRK-CA              1:11.91    1:11.09  
       33.83  1:11.09                                                      
 40 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              1:06.99    1:11.22  
       31.88  1:11.22                                                      
 41 Fiallos, Hailey           13 CITI-CA              1:13.58    1:11.24  
       33.32  1:11.24                                                      
 42 Vernon, Noe               13 TORR-CA              1:14.19    1:11.91  
       33.13  1:11.91                                                      
 43 Segal, Kattalee           13 CITI-CA              1:12.47    1:12.34  
       33.90  1:12.34                                                      
 44 Wong, Linden              13 TSM-CA               1:13.29    1:12.43  
       32.06  1:12.43                                                      
 45 Chan, Kamryn              13 ROSE-CA              1:14.86    1:12.64  
       34.76  1:12.64                                                      
 46 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              1:14.20    1:12.82  
       34.99  1:12.82                                                      
 47 Sheets, Riley             13 CITI-CA              1:08.05    1:13.15  
       34.52  1:13.15                                                      
 48 Bonaccorso, Isabella      13 ROSE-CA              1:14.95    1:13.35  
       33.97  1:13.35                                                      
 49 Barash, Jordan            13 CITI-CA              1:11.85    1:14.14  
       33.72  1:14.14                                                      
 50 Terzian, Mia              13 VISN-CA              1:16.46    1:14.43  
       34.40  1:14.43                                                      
 51 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA               1:17.13    1:14.74  
       33.92  1:14.74                                                      
 52 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              1:15.82    1:15.00  
       33.65  1:15.00                                                      
 53 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA              1:14.07    1:15.50  
       34.97  1:15.50                                                      
 54 Stillitano, Naomi         13 ROSE-CA              1:14.55    1:15.71  
       33.81  1:15.71                                                      
 55 Abasolo, Lana             13 TORR-CA              1:17.14    1:16.66  
       36.29  1:16.66                                                      
 56 Bergman, Lilah            14 LASC-CA              1:15.69    1:17.03  
       35.02  1:17.03                                                      
 57 Badescu, Emma             13 ROSE-CA              1:14.35    1:17.17  
       34.36  1:17.17                                                      
 58 Gullickson, Marissa       13 ALPH-CA              1:11.92    1:20.29  
       35.33  1:20.29                                                      
 59 Van Dijk, Anna            13 ALPH-CA              1:17.40    1:22.67  
       37.37  1:22.67                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Resnick, Chloe            13 UN-CA                2:24.00    2:21.48  
       31.26  1:07.59  1:44.57  2:21.48                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Sophia                13 ROSE-CA              2:22.99    2:17.65  
       31.47  1:05.49  1:41.43  2:17.65                                    
  2 Resnick, Chloe            13 UN-CA                2:32.65    2:24.87  
       32.17  1:10.38  1:47.80  2:24.87                                    
  3 Gish, Addie               13 ROSE-CA              2:30.02    2:28.74  
       30.96  1:09.57  1:49.57  2:28.74                                    
  4 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              2:30.42    2:31.05  
       31.74  1:08.74  1:49.29  2:31.05                                    
  5 Sootkoos, Katherine       13 CITI-CA              2:32.26    2:33.25  
       32.64                    1:52.60  2:33.25                           
  6 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              2:33.14    2:33.27  
       34.10  1:12.23  1:51.90  2:33.27                                    
  7 Chou, Maya                14 CITI-CA              2:26.96    2:34.35  
       32.74  1:10.47  1:51.75  2:34.35                                    
  8 Soricut, Clara            14 CITI-CA              2:34.50    2:42.68  
       34.67  1:16.12  1:59.84  2:42.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA              2:35.06    2:33.76  
       33.06  1:09.99  1:50.99  2:33.76                                    
 10 Valdez, Layla             13 ROSE-CA              2:38.69    2:38.69  
       34.08  1:13.42  1:55.49  2:38.69                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bergman, Lilah            14 LASC-CA                   NT    3:11.90  
       43.70  1:35.09  2:28.42  3:11.90                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Sophia                13 ROSE-CA              2:29.41    2:22.99  
       31.63  1:06.96  1:45.97  2:22.99                                    
  2 Chou, Maya                14 CITI-CA              2:26.15    2:26.96  
       31.66  1:08.68  1:48.36  2:26.96                                    
  3 Gish, Addie               13 ROSE-CA              2:28.84    2:30.02  
       31.54  1:09.35  1:49.38  2:30.02                                    
  4 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              2:26.23    2:30.42  
       32.11  1:09.36  1:48.80  2:30.42                                    
  5 Sootkoos, Katherine       13 CITI-CA              2:29.82    2:32.26  
       34.61  1:12.79  1:53.46  2:32.26                                    
  6 Resnick, Chloe            13 UN-CA                2:39.04    2:32.65  
       33.16  1:11.59  1:52.25  2:32.65                                    
  7 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              2:32.50    2:33.14  
       34.53  1:13.69  1:52.90  2:33.14                                    
  8 Soricut, Clara            14 CITI-CA              2:31.80    2:34.50  
       34.42  1:13.79  1:54.75  2:34.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA              2:29.00    2:35.06  
       32.30  1:10.23  1:52.01  2:35.06                                    
 10 Valdez, Layla             13 ROSE-CA              2:42.60    2:38.69  
       32.98  1:12.04  1:53.88  2:38.69                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Lola                 14 LASC-CA              2:24.67    2:18.97  
       31.67  1:07.28  1:47.78  2:18.97                                    
  2 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              2:19.24    2:19.55  
       28.45  1:03.99  1:48.93  2:19.55                                    
  3 Sacher, Ella              14 LASC-CA              2:24.68    2:21.46  
       31.53  1:08.22  1:50.71  2:21.46                                    
  4 Georgino, Sophia          13 ROSE-CA              2:23.66    2:22.41  
       31.84  1:07.90  1:50.25  2:22.41                                    
  5 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              2:23.10    2:22.64  
       30.45  1:08.07  1:50.70  2:22.64                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              2:24.54    2:23.25  
       32.14  1:09.11  1:50.83  2:23.25                                    
  7 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              2:24.69    2:24.33  
       30.82  1:06.51  1:50.81  2:24.33                                    
  8 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              2:25.47    2:26.65  
       31.63  1:09.57  1:52.84  2:26.65                                    
B - Final
  9 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              2:26.03    2:22.89  
       33.11  1:09.34  1:52.28  2:22.89                                    
 10 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA              2:28.81    2:24.06  
       30.46  1:08.82  1:53.72  2:24.06                                    
 11 Resnick, Chloe            13 UN-CA                2:29.41    2:26.80  
       31.42  1:09.77  1:54.67  2:26.80                                    
 12 Kok, Kalona               13 TORR-CA              2:28.31    2:27.73  
       32.57  1:10.01  1:53.45  2:27.73                                    
 13 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA              2:28.54    2:29.25  
       31.35  1:09.34  1:55.03  2:29.25                                    
 14 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              2:27.58    2:29.65  
       32.30  1:13.65  1:56.32  2:29.65                                    
 15 O'Brien, Heather          13 CITI-CA              2:28.13    2:30.39  
       34.31  1:12.47  1:56.62  2:30.39                                    
 16 Lie, Audrey               13 CITI-CA              2:27.49    2:31.18  
       33.74  1:12.42  1:58.74  2:31.18                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              2:22.15    2:19.24  
       29.10  1:03.57  1:47.42  2:19.24                                    
  2 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              2:21.28    2:23.10  
       30.77  1:07.49  1:50.46  2:23.10                                    
  3 Georgino, Sophia          13 ROSE-CA              2:19.96    2:23.66  
       31.98  1:09.11  1:49.95  2:23.66                                    
  4 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              2:24.28    2:24.54  
       33.18  1:10.01  1:52.75  2:24.54                                    
  5 Kim, Lola                 14 LASC-CA              2:19.84    2:24.67  
       31.80  1:09.39  1:50.68  2:24.67                                    
  6 Sacher, Ella              14 LASC-CA              2:20.86    2:24.68  
       32.18  1:10.35  1:53.21  2:24.68                                    
  7 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              2:24.80    2:24.69  
       30.86  1:06.24  1:50.67  2:24.69                                    
  8 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              2:24.16    2:25.47  
       31.69  1:09.85  1:52.35  2:25.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              2:26.27    2:26.03  
       34.28  1:11.06  1:55.98  2:26.03                                    
 10 Lie, Audrey               13 CITI-CA              2:28.71    2:27.49  
       32.69  1:10.93  1:56.14  2:27.49                                    
 11 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              2:25.30    2:27.58  
       31.82  1:10.68  1:54.40  2:27.58                                    
 12 Park, Ashlyn              13 SHRK-CA              2:19.68    2:27.93  
       33.43  1:10.34  1:54.91  2:27.93                                    
 13 O'Brien, Heather          13 CITI-CA              2:30.83    2:28.13  
       32.86  1:10.31  1:55.20  2:28.13                                    
 14 Kok, Kalona               13 TORR-CA              2:31.76    2:28.31  
       32.56  1:10.55  1:55.31  2:28.31                                    
 15 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA              2:34.78    2:28.54  
       31.91  1:08.99  1:55.19  2:28.54                                    
 16 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA              2:25.71    2:28.81  
       31.57  1:10.84  1:56.50  2:28.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Resnick, Chloe            13 UN-CA                2:33.72    2:29.41  
       31.90  1:09.79  1:55.91  2:29.41                                    
 18 Du, Leilani               13 ROSE-CA              2:31.02    2:30.34  
       31.77  1:11.48  1:54.48  2:30.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paganelli, Giulia         13 CITI-CA              2:30.76    2:30.68  
       33.06  1:10.63  1:58.13  2:30.68                                    
 20 Saito, Kaoru              13 ROSE-CA              2:31.92    2:31.46  
       33.30  1:12.02  1:57.93  2:31.46                                    
 21 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA              2:33.59    2:31.92  
       32.33  1:11.99  1:58.93  2:31.92                                    
 22 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA              2:25.24    2:31.93  
       30.37  1:12.24  1:57.10  2:31.93                                    
 23 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              2:33.89    2:32.18  
       32.61  1:12.85  1:56.69  2:32.18                                    
 24 Valdez, Layla             13 ROSE-CA              2:33.24    2:32.64  
       32.48  1:11.62  1:57.88  2:32.64                                    
 25 Hays, Maddie              13 ROSE-CA              2:34.33    2:32.65  
       34.09  1:12.59  1:58.96  2:32.65                                    
 26 Vernon, Noe               13 TORR-CA              2:35.08    2:32.96  
       32.80  1:12.00  1:55.93  2:32.96                                    
 27 Fiallos, Hailey           13 CITI-CA              2:34.39    2:33.63  
       34.52  1:13.92  2:00.07  2:33.63                                    
 28 Stubbeman, Sky            13 LASC-CA              2:33.96    2:33.68  
       34.59  1:15.23  2:33.68                                             
 29 Biryuchkova, Alina        14 SHRK-CA              2:30.29    2:33.71  
       35.88  1:13.43  2:00.99  2:33.71                                    
 30 Lee, Madison Lee          14 SHRK-CA              2:29.97    2:33.81  
       35.03  1:13.05  1:59.24  2:33.81                                    
 31 Ishihara, Kelly           13 TORR-CA              2:35.65    2:33.96  
       32.85  1:12.82  1:58.58  2:33.96                                    
 32 Colobong, Maia            14 TORR-CA              2:32.76    2:34.01  
       33.48  1:12.60  1:58.07  2:34.01                                    
 33 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              2:34.91    2:34.37  
       34.69  1:14.94  2:00.73  2:34.37                                    
 34 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              2:33.10    2:34.51  
       33.65  1:13.46  1:58.66  2:34.51                                    
 35 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana    13 ROSE-CA              2:33.13    2:34.92  
       33.36  1:14.65  1:59.23  2:34.92                                    
 36 Wiggins, Alissa           13 VISN-CA              2:34.10    2:35.46  
       33.43  1:14.69  2:00.17  2:35.46                                    
 37 Zubkoff, Anastasia        14 LASC-CA              2:34.43    2:35.95  
       33.10  1:12.87  2:00.41  2:35.95                                    
 38 Schnauer, Ciara           14 UN-3-CA              2:32.83    2:36.43  
       33.72  1:13.85  2:01.26  2:36.43                                    
 39 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA              2:35.01    2:36.82  
       34.79  1:16.46  2:03.23  2:36.82                                    
 40 Wong, Linden              13 TSM-CA               2:37.19    2:36.93  
       33.87  1:13.99  2:03.50  2:36.93                                    
 41 Georgino, Kate            13 ROSE-CA              2:39.17    2:37.03  
       32.86  1:13.04  2:01.72  2:37.03                                    
 42 Kim, Elaine               14 ROSE-CA              2:37.91    2:37.06  
       34.49  1:13.46  2:02.10  2:37.06                                    
 43 Stillitano, Naomi         13 ROSE-CA              2:36.93    2:37.44  
       34.25  1:12.83  2:37.44                                             
 44 Abasolo, Lana             13 TORR-CA              2:37.82    2:37.83  
       35.62  1:15.41  2:01.96  2:37.83                                    
 45 Choi, Ellen               13 ROSE-CA              2:36.94    2:37.87  
       34.46  1:13.53  1:59.63  2:37.87                                    
 46 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA              2:35.36    2:39.73  
       36.20  1:18.91  2:04.61  2:39.73                                    
 47 Bergman, Lilah            14 LASC-CA              2:42.45    2:40.58  
       35.04  1:16.01  2:04.60  2:40.58                                    
 48 Kizler, Nina              13 UN-5-CA              2:34.26    2:40.59  
       36.34  1:15.95  2:04.96  2:40.59                                    
 49 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA               2:43.39    2:41.05  
       35.40  1:15.67  2:41.05                                             
 50 Summers, Piper            14 ROSE-CA              2:34.22    2:41.36  
       33.80  1:15.49  2:04.55  2:41.36                                    
 51 Chan, Kamryn              13 ROSE-CA              2:37.46    2:42.43  
       35.26  1:17.20  2:06.35  2:42.43                                    
 52 Szigeti, Sofie            13 TSM-CA               2:40.30    2:43.09  
       37.15  1:19.80  2:05.89  2:43.09                                    
 53 Badescu, Emma             13 ROSE-CA              2:46.78    2:43.13  
       35.59  1:18.92  2:08.62  2:43.13                                    
 54 Sherkin, Erica            14 SHRK-CA              2:41.15    2:43.74  
       35.57  1:17.49  2:07.26  2:43.74                                    
 55 Barash, Jordan            13 CITI-CA              2:38.90    2:44.01  
       35.38  1:17.69  2:07.91  2:44.01                                    
 56 Toone, Ellison            14 CITI-CA              2:39.40    2:44.03  
       35.68  1:17.45  2:44.03                                             
 57 kim, Naomi                14 CITI-CA              2:46.67    2:44.53  
       40.11  1:22.46  2:08.20  2:44.53                                    
 58 Rothschild, Skylar        13 CITI-CA              2:49.59    2:44.85  
       36.09  1:17.64  2:07.39  2:44.85                                    
 59 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        13 SHRK-CA              2:50.42    2:45.22  
       36.66  1:17.89  2:11.03  2:45.22                                    
 60 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              2:42.07    2:45.71  
       38.72  1:21.94  2:09.13  2:45.71                                    
 61 Segal, Kattalee           13 CITI-CA              2:46.31    2:46.56  
       35.34  1:19.96  2:09.81  2:46.56                                    
 62 Oh, Rachel                13 SHRK-CA              2:43.24    2:47.67  
       39.51  1:18.62  2:10.74  2:47.67                                    
 63 Gullickson, Marissa       13 ALPH-CA              2:40.82    2:48.96  
       34.03  1:15.09  2:09.34  2:48.96                                    
 64 Lara, Nadia               14 SGAC-CA              2:46.19    2:50.78  
       38.81  1:22.26  2:12.35  2:50.78                                    
 65 Ramonette, Alina          14 SGAC-CA              2:48.91    2:50.96  
       38.55  1:22.22  2:12.48  2:50.96                                    
 -- Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              2:29.67         DQ  
       33.45  1:10.61  1:54.16       DQ                                    
 -- Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               2:44.04         DQ  
       36.23  1:18.76  2:06.01       DQ                                    
 -- Bonk, Julia               14 ROSE-CA              2:32.25         DQ  
       32.71  1:14.64       DQ                                             
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Bella             13 TORR-CA              5:09.14    4:58.97  
       30.59  1:05.56  1:43.39  2:20.65  3:07.26  3:53.30  4:27.18  4:58.97
  2 Georgino, Sophia          13 ROSE-CA              4:58.43    4:59.16  
       31.65  1:07.90  1:46.85  2:25.37  3:07.46  3:49.69  4:24.85  4:59.16
  3 Gonzalez, Chloe           13 TORR-CA              5:08.42    4:59.17  
       32.83  1:09.77  1:48.00  2:26.80  3:08.96  3:50.35  4:26.28  4:59.17
  4 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              4:56.92    4:59.19  
       30.05  1:04.53  1:42.16  2:19.84  3:05.03  3:51.17  4:25.67  4:59.19
  5 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              4:55.24    5:00.14  
       31.29  1:07.04  1:46.47  2:26.34  3:09.25  3:52.82  4:26.00  5:00.14
  6 Li, Sophia                14 ROSE-CA              5:14.71    5:01.45  
       32.83  1:09.31  1:47.95  2:28.30  3:11.41  3:53.90  4:27.68  5:01.45
  7 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              5:08.62    5:03.71  
       33.26  1:12.81  1:52.00  2:30.61  3:14.67  3:58.65  4:31.90  5:03.71
  8 Zhai, Yaya                13 ROSE-CA              5:09.87    5:03.99  
       31.70  1:09.19  1:49.60  2:28.36  3:12.52  3:56.73  4:30.94  5:03.99
  9 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              5:20.71    5:04.79  
       34.67  1:14.38  1:52.72  2:31.45  3:15.59  3:58.59  4:31.99  5:04.79
 10 Um, Evette                13 SHRK-CA              5:11.96    5:07.65  
       31.74  1:08.94  1:46.97                             4:33.22  5:07.65
 11 Borkar, Maya              13 ROSE-CA              5:13.59    5:07.77  
       31.20  1:07.77  1:46.83  2:25.41  3:08.90  3:55.33  4:32.69  5:07.77
 12 Bonk, Julia               14 ROSE-CA              5:10.04    5:08.03  
       32.48  1:09.82  1:49.64  2:29.53  3:15.66  4:01.83  4:35.80  5:08.03
 13 Bonaccorso, Isabella      13 ROSE-CA              5:23.63    5:11.05  
       33.92  1:12.90  1:53.10  2:33.07  3:17.47  4:03.29  4:38.00  5:11.05
 14 Saito, Kaoru              13 ROSE-CA              5:27.79    5:12.67  
       34.02  1:10.95  1:51.47  2:32.25  3:16.92  4:00.58  4:37.16  5:12.67
 15 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA              5:20.90    5:13.65  
       32.51  1:08.91  1:52.32  2:33.98  3:18.15  4:04.13  4:39.36  5:13.65
 16 Paganelli, Giulia         13 CITI-CA              5:16.63    5:15.69  
       33.44  1:11.02  1:50.30  2:30.16  3:17.73  4:05.02  4:41.15  5:15.69
 17 Laguna, Marcella          14 ROSE-CA              5:19.75    5:16.82  
       32.84  1:12.55  1:53.40  2:34.13  3:18.19  4:02.24  4:40.07  5:16.82
 18 Worku, Meron              13 ROSE-CA              5:24.61    5:18.30  
       33.86  1:12.09  1:50.59  2:32.06  3:18.19  4:07.37  4:42.18  5:18.30
 19 Valdez, Layla             13 ROSE-CA              5:30.40    5:21.57  
       34.47  1:13.37  1:53.26  2:33.50  3:20.98  4:08.20  4:44.99  5:21.57
 20 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              5:24.21    5:25.49  
       34.90  1:15.69  1:58.98  2:39.77  3:25.88  4:11.83  4:49.25  5:25.49
 21 Du, Leilani               13 ROSE-CA              5:33.53    5:28.24  
       33.33  1:15.78  1:57.48  2:39.06  3:26.14  4:13.76  4:50.65  5:28.24
 22 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA              5:32.17    5:29.66  
       34.52  1:15.05  1:58.45  2:40.67  3:27.56  4:15.47  4:53.36  5:29.66
 23 Georgino, Kate            13 ROSE-CA              5:34.57    5:31.06  
       34.95  1:15.43  1:58.20  2:40.99  3:29.33  4:18.00  4:55.07  5:31.06
 24 Kim, Elaine               14 ROSE-CA              5:34.82    5:34.90  
       34.99  1:16.41  1:57.73  2:39.89  3:30.20  4:22.09  4:58.37  5:34.90
 25 Choi, Ellen               13 ROSE-CA              5:31.66    5:38.26  
       35.67  1:17.21  1:58.84  2:41.15  3:27.74  4:15.56  4:57.10  5:38.26
 -- Mancera Rodriguez, Ana    13 ROSE-CA              5:30.32         DQ  
       33.37  1:13.08  1:57.94  2:43.15  3:29.50  4:16.89  4:57.40       DQ
 -- Brush, Adelle             13 ROSE-CA              5:05.17         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:45.60    1:45.45  
     1) Waters, Emily 13                2) Borkar, Maya 13                
     3) Cruz, Nevada 13                 4) Xu, Sophia 13                  
       27.70    53.82  1:20.19  1:45.45                                    
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:51.10    1:48.22  
     1) Um, Evette 13                   2) Biryuchkova, Alina 14          
     3) Kim, Chloe 13                   4) Lee, Madison Lee 14            
       26.21    53.75  1:20.08  1:48.22                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:49.00    1:48.35  
     1) Paganelli, Giulia 13            2) Jackson, Tiara 14              
     3) Kinsey, Kayla 13                4) Chou, Maya 14                  
       27.36    54.59  1:20.96  1:48.35                                    
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:51.24    1:50.91  
     1) Kok, Kalona 13                  2) Muppana, Roshini 13            
     3) Gonzalez, Chloe 13              4) Chavez, Bella 13               
       28.05    56.32  1:23.83  1:50.91                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:49.48    1:52.42  
     1) Li, Sophia 14                   2) Bonk, Sam 14                   
     3) Bonk, Julia 14                  4) Stillitano, Naomi 13           
       27.76    56.52  1:24.62  1:52.42                                    
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             1:51.61    1:53.15  
     1) Takane, Mami 13                 2) Colobong, Maia 14              
     3) Vernon, Noe 13                  4) McKellar, Miranda 13           
       29.23    57.41  1:25.14  1:53.15                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:54.57    1:53.28  
     1) Soricut, Clara 14               2) Patel, Brooke 13               
     3) Kahan, Catalina 13              4) O'Brien, Heather 13            
       28.61    57.73  1:24.84  1:53.28                                    
  8 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:55.90    1:56.35  
     1) Jeronimo, Melony 13             2) Yoshihara, Jodi 14             
     3) Litton, Jillian 14              4) Fitzgerald, Athena 13          
       29.45    57.75  1:26.29  1:56.35                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:51.45   X1:51.48  
     1) Zhai, Yaya 13                   2) Kim, Elaine 14                 
     3) Du, Leilani 13                  4) Fishman, Charlotte 13          
                         55.72  1:23.73  1:51.48                           
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:52.33   X1:53.58  
     1) Mancera Rodriguez, Ana 13       2) Georgino, Sophia 13            
     3) Hays, Maddie 13                 4) Laguna, Marcella 14            
       28.06    55.59  1:24.55  1:53.58                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        1:56.96   X1:54.33  
     1) Saito, Kaoru 13                 2) Georgino, Kate 13              
     3) Badescu, Emma 13                4) Kelly, Neila 14                
       29.17    58.43  1:26.28  1:54.33                                    
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:57.00   X1:54.72  
     1) Sootkoos, Katherine 13          2) Fiallos, Hailey 13             
     3) Segal, Kattalee 13              4) Sheets, Riley 13               
       28.72    57.12  1:26.13  1:54.72                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        1:54.35   X1:55.09  
     1) Bonaccorso, Isabella 13         2) Valdez, Layla 13               
     3) Ohanesian, Hasmik 13            4) Waters, Olivia 13              
       28.65    57.33  1:25.56  1:55.09                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        1:58.97   X1:59.68  
     1) Summers, Piper 14               2) Bao, Kayley 14                 
     3) Chan, Kamryn 13                 4) Choi, Ellen 13                 
       29.58  1:00.51  1:30.08  1:59.68                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:50.63    3:53.19  
     1) Worku, Meron 13                 2) Bonk, Julia 14                 
     3) Cruz, Nevada 13                 4) Auyeung, Chloe 14              
       28.29    59.44  1:27.55  1:58.48  2:26.42  2:57.14  3:23.86  3:53.19
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:04.20    4:00.02  
     1) Harrington, Rubi 13             2) Biryuchkova, Alina 14          
     3) Lee, Madison Lee 14             4) Um, Evette 13                  
       28.40    59.70  1:29.56  2:01.79  2:31.31  3:03.07  3:29.96  4:00.02
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:59.86    4:00.10  
     1) McKellar, Miranda 13            2) Gonzalez, Chloe 13             
     3) Kok, Kalona 13                  4) Chavez, Bella 13               
       28.94  1:01.02  1:30.02  2:01.29  2:30.77  3:02.03  3:29.91  4:00.10
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    4:03.27  
     1) Binder, Logan 13                2) Kim, Lola 14                   
     3) Avetyan, Anna 13                4) Zubkoff, Anastasia 14          
       28.17    58.18  1:26.40  1:57.36  2:27.58  3:01.79  3:30.80  4:03.27
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:54.94    4:06.53  
     1) Mancera Rodriguez, Ana 13       2) Waters, Emily 13               
     3) Borkar, Maya 13                 4) Zhai, Yaya 13                  
       29.67  1:02.09  1:30.36  2:02.43  2:31.19  3:03.75  3:33.54  4:06.53
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:57.13    4:08.98  
     1) Paganelli, Giulia 13            2) Kinsey, Kayla 13               
     3) Chou, Maya 14                   4) Patel, Brooke 13               
       28.79    59.91  1:28.88  2:00.05  2:29.79  3:05.05  3:35.55  4:08.98
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:14.34    4:12.11  
     1) Colobong, Maia 14               2) Takane, Mami 13                
     3) Vernon, Noe 13                  4) Muppana, Roshini 13            
              1:01.74  1:32.79  2:08.16  2:36.99  3:20.87  4:12.11         
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:05.97    4:16.55  
     1) O'Brien, Heather 13             2) Kahan, Catalina 13             
     3) Pogson, Finleigh 13             4) Lie, Audrey 13                 
       31.04  1:13.71  1:36.17           2:41.30  3:13.84  4:16.55         
  9 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    4:11.73    4:18.60  
     1) Hicks, Jordyn 15                2) Yuguchi, Mia 15                
     3) Yuguchi, Emma 15                4) Keough, Katie 15               
       32.29  1:07.55  1:38.39  2:12.89  2:43.62  3:17.34  3:45.93  4:18.60
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:59.54   X4:08.90  
     1) Waters, Olivia 13               2) Bonaccorso, Isabella 13        
     3) Kim, Elaine 14                  4) Georgino, Sophia 13            
       32.05  1:06.40  1:35.47  2:07.08           3:08.28  4:08.90         
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:05.48   X4:12.43  
     1) Du, Leilani 13                  2) Saito, Kaoru 13                
     3) Stillitano, Naomi 13            4) Hays, Maddie 13                
       29.78  1:05.58  1:33.70  2:08.50  2:36.81  3:16.22  3:40.25  4:12.43
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:08.55   X4:14.84  
     1) Ohanesian, Hasmik 13            2) Georgino, Kate 13              
     3) Kelly, Neila 14                 4) Summers, Piper 14              
       30.12  1:02.74  1:33.22  2:07.89  2:37.76  3:10.71  3:40.93  4:14.84
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:12.91   X4:18.43  
     1) Sootkoos, Katherine 13          2) Soricut, Clara 14              
     3) Fiallos, Hailey 13              4) Segal, Kattalee 13             
       30.55  1:04.04  1:35.15  2:10.40  2:41.34  3:14.59  3:45.09  4:18.43
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        4:11.84   X4:20.44  
     1)                                 2) Choi, Ellen 13                 
     3) Valdez, Layla 13                4) Badescu, Emma 13               
       30.99  1:04.38  1:35.48  2:11.49  2:42.50  3:16.65  3:46.68  4:20.44
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        4:16.17   X4:39.09  
     1) Mahelona-Janilkarn, Malia 13    2) Bonk, Sam 14                   
     3) Chan, Kamryn 13                 4) Wong, Emily 13                 
       32.75  1:08.52  1:42.53  2:23.03  2:55.23  3:30.56  4:03.64  4:39.09
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:54.29    1:59.99  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 14               2) Xu, Sophia 13                  
     3) Gish, Marisa 14                 4) Cannesson, Esther 14           
       30.79  1:04.30  1:33.86  1:59.99                                    
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:29.11    2:01.09  
     1) McKellar, Miranda 13            2) Gonzalez, Chloe 13             
     3) Chavez, Bella 13                4) Kok, Kalona 13                 
       32.61  1:05.28  1:33.80  2:01.09                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:24.10    2:02.32  
     1) Fiallos, Hailey 13              2) Kahan, Catalina 13             
     3) Chou, Maya 14                   4) Paganelli, Giulia 13           
       31.97  1:10.16  2:02.32                                             
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:57.85    2:06.15  
     1) Worku, Meron 13                 2) Borkar, Maya 13                
     3) Cruz, Nevada 13                 4) Bonk, Julia 14                 
       32.75  1:08.62  2:06.15                                             
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:06.29  
     1) Kim, Lola 14                    2) Zubkoff, Anastasia 14          
     3) Binder, Logan 13                4) Avetyan, Anna 13               
       31.14  1:08.06  1:37.71  2:06.29                                    
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:34.52    2:07.06  
     1) Ishihara, Kelly 13              2) Takane, Mami 13                
     3) Muppana, Roshini 13             4) Vernon, Noe 13                 
       32.81  1:08.27  1:38.92  2:07.06                                    
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:12.70    2:07.90  
     1) Biryuchkova, Alina 14           2) Lee, Madison Lee 14            
     3) Um, Evette 13                   4) Harrington, Rubi 13            
       34.67  2:07.90                                                      
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:36.79    2:09.14  
     1) Lie, Audrey 13                  2) Patel, Brooke 13               
     3) Sootkoos, Katherine 13          4) Kinsey, Kayla 13               
       40.83  1:11.65  1:42.75  2:09.14                                    
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:44.02    2:13.64  
     1) Barash, Jordan 13               2) Pogson, Finleigh 13            
     3) Soricut, Clara 14               4) O'Brien, Heather 13            
       34.12  1:13.36  1:45.60  2:13.64                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:01.12   X2:03.55  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 13            2) Laguna, Marcella 14            
     3) Georgino, Sophia 13             4) Waters, Emily 13               
       31.41  1:06.92  1:36.09  2:03.55                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:05.24   X2:07.58  
     1) Hays, Maddie 13                 2) Bonaccorso, Isabella 13        
     3) Valdez, Layla 13                4) Kim, Elaine 14                 
       33.36  1:09.35  1:39.92  2:07.58                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:07.59   X2:09.13  
     1) Zhai, Yaya 13                   2) Kelly, Neila 14                
     3) Georgino, Kate 13               4) Du, Leilani 13                 
       33.50  1:11.15  1:41.44  2:09.13                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        2:08.95   X2:09.80  
     1) Badescu, Emma 13                2) Choi, Ellen 13                 
     3) Saito, Kaoru 13                 4) Mancera Rodriguez, Ana 13      
       34.24  1:10.48  1:41.80  2:09.80                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        2:10.00   X2:13.16  
     1) Chan, Kamryn 13                 2) Ohanesian, Hasmik 13           
     3) Summers, Piper 14               4) Waters, Olivia 13              
       34.56  1:11.98  1:42.36  2:13.16                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'H'                        2:12.84   X2:14.59  
     1) Wong, Emily 13                  2) Kook, Ava 13                   
     3) Bonk, Sam 14                    4) Choi, Brianna 13               
       35.21  1:13.09  1:45.45  2:14.59                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:17.84    4:23.55  
     1) Georgino, Sophia 13             2) Laguna, Marcella 14            
     3) Gish, Addie 13                  4) Auyeung, Chloe 14              
       31.70  1:04.90  1:40.52  2:21.04  2:51.83  3:27.27  3:53.61  4:23.55
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:21.33    4:28.66  
     1) Worku, Meron 13                 2) Xu, Sophia 13                  
     3) Wong, Emily 13                  4) Bonk, Julia 14                 
       32.29  1:06.92  1:41.79  2:22.41  2:52.41  3:29.46  3:57.73  4:28.66
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:30.00    4:30.80  
     1) Lee, Madison Lee 14             2) Kim, Chloe 13                  
     3) Mirshokri, Kayla 14             4) Um, Evette 13                  
       34.90  1:11.02  1:46.39  2:24.28  2:56.37  3:34.11  4:00.62  4:30.80
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:29.11    4:33.75  
     1) Gonzalez, Chloe 13              2) Takane, Mami 13                
     3) Chavez, Bella 13                4) Muppana, Roshini 13            
       34.37  1:09.84  1:45.89  2:26.98  2:56.93  3:31.65  4:01.37  4:33.75
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:34.52    4:36.05  
     1) Ishihara, Kelly 13              2) Colobong, Maia 14              
     3) Kok, Kalona 13                  4) McKellar, Miranda 13           
       33.89  1:10.19  1:46.87  2:27.71  2:59.01  3:34.82  4:04.21  4:36.05
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:24.10    4:37.76  
     1) Soricut, Clara 14               2) Kahan, Catalina 13             
     3) Chou, Maya 14                   4) Jackson, Tiara 14              
       34.90  1:11.72  1:48.06  2:28.96  2:59.91  3:38.46  4:06.60  4:37.76
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:33.09    4:40.59  
     1) Fiallos, Hailey 13              2) Sheets, Riley 13               
     3) Sootkoos, Katherine 13          4) Paganelli, Giulia 13           
       34.47  1:10.48  1:48.86  2:33.77  3:05.17  3:42.21  4:10.16  4:40.59
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:22.84   X4:28.47  
     1) Cannesson, Esther 14            2) Borkar, Maya 13                
     3) Zhai, Yaya 13                   4) Cruz, Nevada 13                
       32.25  1:06.93  1:43.25  2:24.55  2:54.28  3:31.48  3:58.94  4:28.47
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:27.84   X4:35.30  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 13            2) Li, Sophia 14                  
     3) Ohanesian, Hasmik 13            4) Mancera Rodriguez, Ana 13      
       33.45  1:09.42  1:47.22  2:27.76  2:58.67  3:35.09  4:04.05  4:35.30
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:32.39   X4:37.55  
     1) Hays, Maddie 13                 2) Du, Leilani 13                 
     3) Valdez, Layla 13                4) Kim, Elaine 14                 
       34.87  1:10.72  1:47.27  2:41.25  3:00.76  3:36.77  4:05.17  4:37.55
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:43.75   X4:37.79  
     1) Lie, Audrey 13                  2) Patel, Brooke 13               
     3) Kinsey, Kayla 13                4) O'Brien, Heather 13            
       34.46  1:18.11  1:48.01  2:29.04  3:01.83  3:36.51  4:05.22  4:37.79
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        4:36.74   X4:40.37  
     1) Bonk, Sam 14                    2) Kelly, Neila 14                
     3) Saito, Kaoru 13                 4) Bonaccorso, Isabella 13        
       33.52  1:08.75  1:46.26  2:28.87  3:01.35  3:40.00  4:08.71  4:40.37
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        4:41.44   X4:44.36  
     1) Georgino, Kate 13               2) Choi, Ellen 13                 
     3) Summers, Piper 14               4) Waters, Olivia 13              
       33.74  1:11.22  1:48.09  2:31.18  3:02.65  3:41.12  4:11.01  4:44.36
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'H'                        4:45.46   X4:55.91  
     1) Chan, Kamryn 13                 2) Bao, Kayley 14                 
     3) Badescu, Emma 13                4) Fishman, Charlotte 13          
       35.92  1:14.55  1:53.98  2:38.17  3:12.27  3:54.14  4:23.70  4:55.91
 -- Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:46.64         DQ  
     1) Yoshihara, Jodi 14              2) Litton, Jillian 14             
     3) Fitzgerald, Athena 13           4) Jeronimo, Melony 13            
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rusalov, Kira             16 CITI-CA                25.56      25.25  
  2 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA                26.14      26.06  
  3 Gmelich, Holly            15 ROSE-CA                25.64      26.09  
  4 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA                26.40      26.11  
  5 Gallegos, Roselin         16 RYL-CA                 26.79      26.80  
  6 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA                26.80      26.85  
  7 Lennox, Siouxsie          16 ROSE-CA                26.81      27.20  
  8 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA                 26.16      27.32  
B - Final
  9 Hale, Nickey              17 ROSE-CA                26.86      26.59  
 10 Fujii, Sammy              15 ROSE-CA                26.85      26.69  
 11 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA                27.21      26.70  
 12 Beason, Eva               15 SHRK-CA                27.28      26.92  
 13 Li, Claire                15 ROSE-CA                27.15      27.32  
 14 Dykstra, Lily             15 ALPH-CA                27.11      27.39  
 15 Saito, Yuma               15 UN-3-CA                27.04      27.42  
 16 Sim, Ellie                17 TSM-CA                 27.29      27.62  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rusalov, Kira             16 CITI-CA                26.15      25.56  
  2 Gmelich, Holly            15 ROSE-CA                25.57      25.64  
  3 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA                26.22      26.14  
  4 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA                 25.04      26.16  
  5 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA                25.36      26.40  
  6 Gallegos, Roselin         16 RYL-CA                 26.32      26.79  
  7 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA                25.76      26.80  
  8 Lennox, Siouxsie          16 ROSE-CA                26.80      26.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fujii, Sammy              15 ROSE-CA                26.29      26.85  
 10 Hale, Nickey              17 ROSE-CA                27.30      26.86  
 11 Saito, Yuma               15 UN-3-CA                27.58      27.04  
 12 Dykstra, Lily             15 ALPH-CA                26.10      27.11  
 13 Li, Claire                15 ROSE-CA                27.81      27.15  
 14 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA                27.48      27.21  
 15 Beason, Eva               15 SHRK-CA                27.60      27.28  
 16 Sim, Ellie                17 TSM-CA                 28.73      27.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caramaschi, Isabella      17 ROSE-CA                28.13      27.46  
 18 Talmaci, Sara             15 SHRK-CA                26.49      27.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Uzan, Vanessa             15 SHRK-CA                27.44      27.54  
 20 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA                25.58      27.84  
 21 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC-CA                28.01      27.92  
 22 Dodd, Kaila               16 SHRK-CA                27.61      27.99  
 23 Paull, Dariya             17 ROSE-CA                27.65      28.03  
 24 Baginski, Tiare           15 SHRK-CA                28.81      28.27  
 25 Richardson, Bibi          16 ROSE-CA                29.22      28.43  
 26 Khatibi, Ava              15 UN-CA                  26.12      28.52  
 27 Friedman, Lucy            17 ROSE-CA                29.58      28.57  
 28 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC-CA                28.73      28.65  
 29 Dominguez, Kendra         16 JCA-CA                 28.67      28.69  
 30 Liwag, Sophia             16 SHRK-CA                29.08      28.76  
 30 Ortiz, Andrea             16 SGAC-CA                28.59      28.76  
 32 Keough, Katie             15 ZAP-CA                 28.12      28.83  
 33 Khatibi, Nicole           17 VISN-CA                28.12      28.87  
 34 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA                29.34      28.88  
 35 Kim, Karis                16 ROSE-CA                28.82      28.91  
 36 Sridevan, Sanoja          15 CITI-CA                28.71      29.13  
 37 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA                28.68      29.19  
 38 Yuguchi, Emma             15 ZAP-CA                 29.36      29.24  
 39 Hernandez, Marissa        15 SGAC-CA                30.38      29.27  
 40 Warschaw, Mikol           16 ROSE-CA                29.09      29.43  
 41 Yuguchi, Mia              15 ZAP-CA                 30.03      29.48  
 42 Kondon, Noelle            15 TORR-CA                29.67      30.34  
 43 Montes, Emily             17 SGAC-CA                31.07      30.80  
 -- Davis, Brianna            16 CITI-CA                28.13         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fujii, Sammy              15 ROSE-CA                56.73      56.49  
       27.68    56.49                                                      
  2 Maemoto, Abbie            17 CITI-CA                57.06      56.90  
       27.65    56.90                                                      
  3 Gallegos, Roselin         16 RYL-CA                 58.40      57.47  
       27.54    57.47                                                      
  4 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA                57.88      57.94  
       28.34    57.94                                                      
  5 Cotman, Sophia            17 ROSE-CA                57.76      57.96  
       28.26    57.96                                                      
  6 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA                57.56      58.07  
       27.28    58.07                                                      
  7 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA                 57.27      58.49  
       27.90    58.49                                                      
  8 Gmelich, Holly            15 ROSE-CA                57.70      59.32  
       28.15    59.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA                58.73      58.43  
       28.65    58.43                                                      
 10 Chaisson, Ella            17 ROSE-CA                58.47      58.48  
       28.37    58.48                                                      
 11 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA                58.53      58.75  
       28.51    58.75                                                      
 12 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA                58.64      58.96  
       28.39    58.96                                                      
 13 Caramaschi, Isabella      17 ROSE-CA                59.01      59.26  
       28.64    59.26                                                      
 14 Talmaci, Sara             15 SHRK-CA                58.41      59.87  
       28.43    59.87                                                      
 15 Li, Claire                15 ROSE-CA                59.61    1:00.69  
       29.06  1:00.69                                                      
 16 Fung, Naomi               15 CITI-CA                59.05    1:01.22  
       29.37  1:01.22                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fujii, Sammy              15 ROSE-CA                55.81      56.73  
       27.60    56.73                                                      
  2 Maemoto, Abbie            17 CITI-CA                56.37      57.06  
       27.12    57.06                                                      
  3 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA                 57.41      57.27  
       27.27    57.27                                                      
  4 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA                57.51      57.56  
       27.35    57.56                                                      
  5 Gmelich, Holly            15 ROSE-CA                56.31      57.70  
       27.55    57.70                                                      
  6 Cotman, Sophia            17 ROSE-CA                57.22      57.76  
       28.29    57.76                                                      
  7 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA                57.16      57.88  
       28.01    57.88                                                      
  8 Gallegos, Roselin         16 RYL-CA                 58.16      58.40  
       28.17    58.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talmaci, Sara             15 SHRK-CA                57.57      58.41  
       28.38    58.41                                                      
 10 Chaisson, Ella            17 ROSE-CA                58.75      58.47  
       28.19    58.47                                                      
 11 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA                57.07      58.53  
       28.08    58.53                                                      
 12 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA                56.39      58.64  
       27.87    58.64                                                      
 13 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA                55.59      58.73  
       28.01    58.73                                                      
 14 Caramaschi, Isabella      17 ROSE-CA              1:02.24      59.01  
       28.34    59.01                                                      
 15 Fung, Naomi               15 CITI-CA              1:02.41      59.05  
       28.59    59.05                                                      
 16 Li, Claire                15 ROSE-CA              1:00.19      59.61  
       28.75    59.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dodd, Kaila               16 SHRK-CA                59.68      59.69  
       28.49    59.69                                                      
 18 Uzan, Vanessa             15 SHRK-CA                59.33      59.80  
       29.03    59.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hale, Nickey              17 ROSE-CA                58.23      59.82  
       28.84    59.82                                                      
 20 O'Grady, Mae              15 ROSE-CA                58.64      59.84  
       28.98    59.84                                                      
 21 Beason, Eva               15 SHRK-CA              1:00.36    1:00.34  
       28.80  1:00.34                                                      
 22 Lennox, Siouxsie          16 ROSE-CA                56.01    1:00.39  
       28.80  1:00.39                                                      
 23 Hurley, Megan             15 SHRK-CA              1:01.20    1:00.52  
       29.25  1:00.52                                                      
 24 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA                59.53    1:00.64  
       29.03  1:00.64                                                      
 25 Friedman, Lucy            17 ROSE-CA              1:03.44    1:00.99  
       28.98  1:00.99                                                      
 26 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA                57.88    1:01.07  
       28.94  1:01.07                                                      
 27 Joswick, Won Joo          15 ROSE-CA              1:03.08    1:01.39  
       29.75  1:01.39                                                      
 28 Sim, Ellie                17 TSM-CA               1:02.44    1:01.54  
       29.90  1:01.54                                                      
 29 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              1:02.36    1:01.74  
       29.99  1:01.74                                                      
 30 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC-CA              1:02.33    1:02.72  
       30.28  1:02.72                                                      
 31 Liwag, Sophia             16 SHRK-CA              1:03.03    1:02.78  
       30.32  1:02.78                                                      
 32 Dominguez, Kendra         16 JCA-CA               1:01.44    1:02.80  
       30.01  1:02.80                                                      
 33 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA              1:04.47    1:02.92  
       30.70  1:02.92                                                      
 34 Richardson, Bibi          16 ROSE-CA              1:03.30    1:02.97  
       30.39  1:02.97                                                      
 35 Keough, Katie             15 ZAP-CA               1:00.11    1:03.08  
       29.77  1:03.08                                                      
 36 Levinthal, Naomi          16 ROSE-CA              1:03.27    1:03.94  
       30.58  1:03.94                                                      
 37 Ching, Meagan             15 TORR-CA              1:02.68    1:03.97  
       30.37  1:03.97                                                      
 38 Baginski, Tiare           15 SHRK-CA              1:04.20    1:04.01  
       30.36  1:04.01                                                      
 39 Kim, Karis                16 ROSE-CA              1:04.92    1:04.15  
       30.16  1:04.15                                                      
 40 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA              1:02.72    1:04.16  
       30.25  1:04.16                                                      
 41 Ortiz, Andrea             16 SGAC-CA              1:03.17    1:04.32  
       29.85  1:04.32                                                      
 42 Yuguchi, Mia              15 ZAP-CA               1:03.79    1:04.41  
       30.49  1:04.41                                                      
 43 Hernandez, Marissa        15 SGAC-CA              1:05.62    1:05.54  
       30.70  1:05.54                                                      
 44 Kondon, Noelle            15 TORR-CA              1:07.15    1:06.61  
       32.00  1:06.61                                                      
 45 Hicks, Jordyn             15 ZAP-CA               1:03.61    1:06.68  
       31.69  1:06.68                                                      
 46 Montes, Emily             17 SGAC-CA              1:07.65    1:09.71  
       32.21  1:09.71                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tanabe, Kae               17 TSM-CA               2:01.92    2:00.22  
       28.87    59.38  1:30.03  2:00.22                                    
  2 Marucci, Leelee           15 ALPH-CA              2:02.69    2:02.03  
       28.33    59.38  1:30.68  2:02.03                                    
  3 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA              2:07.50    2:04.29  
       28.68    59.74  1:32.60  2:04.29                                    
  4 Gomez, Elizabeth          15 TSM-CA               2:06.59    2:05.05  
       29.67  1:00.73  1:32.96  2:05.05                                    
  5 Fujii, Sammy              15 ROSE-CA              2:04.15    2:05.06  
       29.47  1:00.87  1:32.97  2:05.06                                    
  6 Gallegos, Roselin         16 RYL-CA               2:07.59    2:07.23  
       29.60  1:01.60  1:34.14  2:07.23                                    
  7 Gmelich, Holly            15 ROSE-CA              2:05.72    2:08.85  
       28.59  1:00.69  1:34.71  2:08.85                                    
  8 Hale, Nickey              17 ROSE-CA              2:08.15    2:11.82  
       30.01  1:02.68  1:37.47  2:11.82                                    
B - Final
  9 Cotman, Sophia            17 ROSE-CA              2:08.59    2:04.80  
       28.95  1:00.05  1:31.94  2:04.80                                    
 10 Talmaci, Sara             15 SHRK-CA              2:09.97    2:06.79  
       29.74  1:02.05  1:35.01  2:06.79                                    
 11 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              2:08.88    2:07.86  
       29.69  1:01.84  1:34.68  2:07.86                                    
 12 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA               2:09.35    2:08.25  
       30.39  1:02.48  1:35.57  2:08.25                                    
 13 Kuwata, Heather           17 TSM-CA               2:09.14    2:08.33  
       29.72  1:02.32  1:35.50  2:08.33                                    
 14 Dodd, Kaila               16 SHRK-CA              2:13.19    2:08.55  
       31.00  1:04.04  1:36.76  2:08.55                                    
 15 Saito, Yuma               15 UN-3-CA              2:09.49    2:09.50  
       29.95  1:01.91  1:35.65  2:09.50                                    
 16 Li, Claire                15 ROSE-CA              2:11.83    2:11.18  
       30.15  1:03.17  1:37.45  2:11.18                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tanabe, Kae               17 TSM-CA               2:00.45    2:01.92  
       28.90    59.70  1:30.83  2:01.92                                    
  2 Marucci, Leelee           15 ALPH-CA              1:59.72    2:02.69  
       28.30    59.54  1:31.59  2:02.69                                    
  3 Fujii, Sammy              15 ROSE-CA              2:00.25    2:04.15  
       29.09  1:00.73  1:32.81  2:04.15                                    
  4 Gmelich, Holly            15 ROSE-CA              2:07.23    2:05.72  
       28.71  1:00.68  1:33.48  2:05.72                                    
  5 Gomez, Elizabeth          15 TSM-CA               2:06.29    2:06.59  
       28.57  1:00.15  1:33.17  2:06.59                                    
  6 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA              2:06.87    2:07.50  
       29.05  1:01.05  1:34.26  2:07.50                                    
  7 Gallegos, Roselin         16 RYL-CA               2:08.03    2:07.59  
       29.92  1:02.22  1:35.27  2:07.59                                    
  8 Hale, Nickey              17 ROSE-CA              2:12.27    2:08.15  
       29.69  1:02.83  1:36.14  2:08.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cotman, Sophia            17 ROSE-CA              2:02.52    2:08.59  
       29.25  1:00.84  1:34.31  2:08.59                                    
 10 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              2:05.46    2:08.88  
       30.01  1:02.37  2:08.88                                             
 11 Kuwata, Heather           17 TSM-CA               2:07.73    2:09.14  
       30.18  1:03.05  1:36.30  2:09.14                                    
 12 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA               2:07.84    2:09.35  
       29.91  1:02.42  1:35.82  2:09.35                                    
 13 Saito, Yuma               15 UN-3-CA              2:17.23    2:09.49  
       28.33  1:00.24  1:34.62  2:09.49                                    
 14 Talmaci, Sara             15 SHRK-CA              2:04.16    2:09.97  
       29.69  1:01.88  1:35.49  2:09.97                                    
 15 Uzan, Vanessa             15 SHRK-CA              2:12.24    2:10.32  
       29.94  1:02.54  1:36.64  2:10.32                                    
 16 Li, Claire                15 ROSE-CA              2:10.70    2:11.83  
       30.18  1:03.54  1:37.83  2:11.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dodd, Kaila               16 SHRK-CA              2:06.38    2:13.19  
       31.64  1:05.94  1:39.75  2:13.19                                    
 18 Friedman, Lucy            17 ROSE-CA              2:03.72    2:13.50  
       30.53  1:04.47  1:39.39  2:13.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hurley, Megan             15 SHRK-CA              2:16.72    2:13.70  
       30.89  1:05.08  1:40.32  2:13.70                                    
 19 Lennox, Siouxsie          16 ROSE-CA              2:04.84    2:13.70  
       30.96  1:04.64  1:40.16  2:13.70                                    
 21 Paull, Dariya             17 ROSE-CA              2:14.41    2:14.01  
       31.26  1:05.23  1:40.00  2:14.01                                    
 22 Sim, Ellie                17 TSM-CA               2:18.06    2:14.28  
       30.73  1:04.07  2:14.28                                             
 23 Liwag, Sophia             16 SHRK-CA              2:19.90    2:15.21  
       30.94  1:04.75  1:39.86  2:15.21                                    
 24 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              2:09.49    2:16.02  
       30.78  1:04.93  1:40.40  2:16.02                                    
 25 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              2:16.27    2:16.51  
       31.84  1:06.37  1:41.92  2:16.51                                    
 26 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:06.52    2:16.68  
       30.67  1:04.66  1:40.89  2:16.68                                    
 27 Alcock, Mabel             15 TSM-CA               2:13.04    2:17.45  
       31.30           1:05.78  2:17.45                                    
 28 Richardson, Bibi          16 ROSE-CA              2:15.90    2:17.55  
       30.73  1:05.76  1:41.74  2:17.55                                    
 29 Warschaw, Mikol           16 ROSE-CA              2:18.06    2:19.30  
       32.89  1:08.65  1:44.65  2:19.30                                    
 30 Ching, Meagan             15 TORR-CA              2:16.14    2:19.63  
       32.22  1:06.98  1:43.19  2:19.63                                    
 31 Khatibi, Nicole           17 VISN-CA              2:15.38    2:21.28  
       31.40  1:07.34  2:21.28                                             
 32 Baginski, Tiare           15 SHRK-CA              2:21.24    2:21.30  
       31.82  1:07.01  1:44.17  2:21.30                                    
 33 Yuguchi, Mia              15 ZAP-CA               2:25.04    2:22.42  
       32.39  1:08.96  1:46.08  2:22.42                                    
 34 Keough, Katie             15 ZAP-CA               2:22.52    2:23.12  
       33.60  1:09.25  1:46.56  2:23.12                                    
 35 Kim, Karis                16 ROSE-CA              2:26.40    2:32.81  
       33.99  1:12.27  1:52.77  2:32.81                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tanabe, Kae               17 TSM-CA               5:22.17    5:19.78  
       30.56  1:02.84  1:35.29  2:07.48  2:39.52  3:11.98  3:44.36  4:16.48
     4:48.71  5:19.78                                                      
  2 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               5:28.67    5:24.64  
       31.36  1:04.08  1:37.51  2:10.47  2:43.00  3:15.91  3:47.88  4:20.47
     4:52.88  5:24.64                                                      
  3 Marucci, Leelee           15 ALPH-CA              5:33.05    5:27.22  
       29.75  1:02.44  1:34.80  2:07.63  2:40.38                    4:20.85
     4:54.20  5:27.87  5:27.22                                             
  4 Gomez, Elizabeth          15 TSM-CA               5:26.32    5:32.08  
       30.71  1:03.88  1:37.06  2:10.50  2:43.96  3:17.98  3:51.44  4:25.63
     4:59.67  5:32.08                                                      
  5 Kuwata, Heather           17 TSM-CA               5:31.59    5:32.97  
       30.57  1:04.01  1:37.52  2:11.36  2:45.11  3:19.17  3:53.10  4:26.62
     5:00.02  5:32.97                                                      
  6 Talmaci, Sara             15 SHRK-CA              5:41.92    5:37.12  
       31.76  1:06.40  1:40.79  2:15.02  2:49.27  3:23.16  3:56.66  4:30.31
     5:04.14  5:37.12                                                      
  7 Dodd, Kaila               16 SHRK-CA              5:33.67    5:42.25  
       31.80  1:07.03  1:41.66  2:16.26  2:51.04  3:25.24  3:59.20  4:33.98
     5:08.73  5:42.25                                                      
  8 Gmelich, Holly            15 ROSE-CA              5:35.97    5:53.29  
       30.93  1:06.09  1:41.78  2:17.87  2:54.13  3:30.37  4:06.11  4:42.42
     5:18.25  5:53.29                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tanabe, Kae               17 TSM-CA               5:12.19    5:22.17  
       30.18  1:02.40  1:34.83  2:07.30           3:12.47  3:45.25  4:18.03
     5:22.17                                                               
  2 Gomez, Elizabeth          15 TSM-CA               5:27.98    5:26.32  
       30.04  1:02.14  1:34.88  2:07.40  2:40.16  3:13.23  3:46.74  4:20.38
     4:54.29  5:26.32                                                      
  3 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               5:19.01    5:28.67  
       29.98  1:02.12  1:34.93  2:07.62           3:13.54  3:47.07  4:21.43
     5:28.67                                                               
  4 Kuwata, Heather           17 TSM-CA               5:38.93    5:31.59  
       30.57  1:03.75  1:36.95  2:10.32  2:43.38  3:16.70  3:50.19  4:23.79
     4:57.60  5:31.59                                                      
  5 Marucci, Leelee           15 ALPH-CA              5:17.82    5:33.05  
       29.44  1:01.95  1:34.94  2:08.19  2:41.87  3:16.50  3:50.54  4:25.07
     4:59.93  5:33.05                                                      
  6 Dodd, Kaila               16 SHRK-CA              5:34.04    5:33.67  
       30.97  1:05.14  1:39.11  2:12.71  2:46.52  3:20.74  3:54.18  4:27.75
     5:01.43  5:33.67                                                      
  7 Gmelich, Holly            15 ROSE-CA              5:40.60    5:35.97  
       29.96  1:03.10  1:36.97  2:11.27  2:45.36  3:19.94  3:54.18  4:28.60
     5:03.15  5:35.97                                                      
  8 Talmaci, Sara             15 SHRK-CA              5:36.44    5:41.92  
       30.22  1:03.57  1:37.77  2:12.41  2:47.18  3:21.81  3:56.63  4:31.63
     5:06.93  5:41.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA              5:42.43    5:42.45  
       30.07  1:02.83  1:36.10  2:10.55  2:45.57  3:20.55  3:56.37  4:32.80
     5:08.67  5:42.45                                                      
 10 Hale, Nickey              17 ROSE-CA              5:40.19    5:46.56  
       31.81  1:07.23  1:42.69  2:18.68  2:54.06  3:29.60  4:04.87  4:40.63
     5:15.02  5:46.56                                                      
 10 Maemoto, Abbie            17 CITI-CA              5:45.09    5:46.56  
       29.81  1:03.19  1:36.75  2:10.43  2:43.30  3:18.48  3:54.96  4:32.09
     5:09.83  5:46.56                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Friedman, Lucy            17 ROSE-CA              5:29.53    5:46.81  
       31.27  1:04.96  1:39.79  2:15.15  2:50.72  3:26.70  4:02.40  4:38.12
     5:46.81                                                               
 13 O'Grady, Mae              15 ROSE-CA              5:36.30    5:47.76  
       30.05  1:03.79  1:37.79  2:12.78  2:48.22  3:24.12  4:00.21  4:36.19
     5:12.56  5:47.76                                                      
 14 Fung, Naomi               15 CITI-CA              5:57.70    5:52.93  
       31.92  1:07.23  1:42.83  2:18.87  2:54.99  3:31.06  4:07.19  4:44.03
     5:19.83  5:52.93                                                      
 15 Uzan, Vanessa             15 SHRK-CA              6:00.61    5:56.55  
       31.64  1:06.15  1:41.99  2:18.27  2:54.51  3:30.66  4:07.43  4:43.59
     5:20.32  5:56.55                                                      
 16 Sridevan, Sanoja          15 CITI-CA              6:01.97    6:05.14  
       33.58  1:10.61  1:47.24  2:24.34  3:01.55  3:39.10  4:16.37  4:52.78
     5:29.57  6:05.14                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA             18:58.60   18:05.41  
       28.79    59.68  1:31.83  2:03.90  2:36.24  3:08.73  3:41.67  4:14.27
     4:46.73  5:19.46  5:52.36  6:25.10  6:58.15  7:31.54  8:04.97  8:38.02
     9:11.65  9:45.42 10:19.01 10:51.43 11:25.67 11:59.24 12:32.76 13:05.79
    13:39.09 14:13.05 14:46.56 15:20.18 15:53.35 16:27.19 17:00.30 17:33.48
    18:05.41
  2 Gmelich, Holly            15 ROSE-CA             20:01.85   19:37.14  
       30.25  1:04.03  1:38.23  2:12.98  2:48.21  3:23.52  3:58.83  4:34.41
     5:10.40  5:46.15  6:22.16  6:58.46  7:35.04  8:11.52  8:47.38  9:23.81
    10:00.20 10:36.03 11:12.22 11:48.14 12:24.26 13:00.25 13:36.44 14:12.10
    14:48.07 15:23.62 15:59.43 16:35.63 17:12.43 17:49.49 18:26.29 19:02.29
    19:37.14
  3 Hale, Nickey              17 ROSE-CA             20:15.40   19:47.31  
       32.36  1:07.65  1:44.01  2:20.00  2:56.61  3:32.51  4:08.17  4:43.55
     5:19.10  5:54.85  6:30.34  7:06.07  7:42.22  8:18.49  8:54.83  9:31.31
    10:07.62 10:43.77 11:20.06 11:56.61 12:33.40 13:10.38 13:47.41 14:24.77
    15:02.02 15:38.34 16:14.46 16:51.38 17:27.73 18:04.19 18:40.16 19:15.24
    19:47.31
  4 O'Grady, Mae              15 ROSE-CA             20:07.20   19:52.65  
       30.82  1:05.54  1:40.93  2:16.34  2:51.99  3:27.54  4:03.76  4:38.91
     5:14.61  5:50.32  6:26.47  7:02.49  7:38.85  8:15.60  8:52.42  9:29.18
    10:06.03 10:42.72 11:19.35 11:55.70 12:31.63 13:08.06 13:44.93 14:21.91
    14:59.10 15:36.44 16:13.38 16:50.36 17:26.87 18:03.83 18:41.23 19:17.48
    19:52.65
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              1:01.81    1:02.28  
       30.29  1:02.28                                                      
  2 Marucci, Leelee           15 ALPH-CA              1:04.52    1:03.81  
       31.31  1:03.81                                                      
  3 Matheson, Ally            15 SHRK-CA              1:04.09    1:04.14  
       31.76  1:04.14                                                      
  4 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              1:03.07    1:04.25  
       31.47  1:04.25                                                      
  5 Gomez, Elizabeth          15 TSM-CA               1:03.81    1:04.60  
       30.92  1:04.60                                                      
  6 Rusalov, Kira             16 CITI-CA              1:03.84    1:05.60  
       31.59  1:05.60                                                      
  7 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              1:06.82    1:05.63  
       31.54  1:05.63                                                      
  8 Sim, Ellie                17 TSM-CA               1:06.45    1:07.85  
       32.90  1:07.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Talmaci, Sara             15 SHRK-CA              1:06.87    1:06.97  
       32.75  1:06.97                                                      
 10 Kuwata, Heather           17 TSM-CA               1:08.08    1:07.90  
       32.90  1:07.90                                                      
 11 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA              1:07.64    1:08.29  
       33.46  1:08.29                                                      
 12 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC-CA              1:09.61    1:08.98  
       33.93  1:08.98                                                      
 13 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA              1:10.56    1:09.65  
       33.94  1:09.65                                                      
 14 Saito, Yuma               15 UN-3-CA              1:10.65    1:09.78  
       33.15  1:09.78                                                      
 15 Hurley, Megan             15 SHRK-CA              1:10.33    1:10.40  
       34.56  1:10.40                                                      
 16 Khatibi, Ava              15 UN-CA                1:10.14    1:10.62  
       33.61  1:10.62                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              1:00.14    1:01.81  
       30.37  1:01.81                                                      
  2 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              1:02.11    1:03.07  
       30.63  1:03.07                                                      
  3 Gomez, Elizabeth          15 TSM-CA               1:03.24    1:03.81  
  4 Rusalov, Kira             16 CITI-CA              1:03.37    1:03.84  
       30.24  1:03.84                                                      
  5 Matheson, Ally            15 SHRK-CA              1:03.55    1:04.09  
       31.84  1:04.09                                                      
  6 Marucci, Leelee           15 ALPH-CA              1:03.22    1:04.52  
       31.44  1:04.52                                                      
  7 Sim, Ellie                17 TSM-CA               1:07.35    1:06.45  
       33.03  1:06.45                                                      
  8 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              1:00.23    1:06.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talmaci, Sara             15 SHRK-CA              1:05.18    1:06.87  
       32.11  1:06.87                                                      
 10 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA              1:06.45    1:07.64  
       32.68  1:07.64                                                      
 11 Kuwata, Heather           17 TSM-CA               1:06.79    1:08.08  
 12 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC-CA              1:07.95    1:09.61  
       34.70  1:09.61                                                      
 13 Khatibi, Ava              15 UN-CA                1:03.89    1:10.14  
 14 Hurley, Megan             15 SHRK-CA              1:10.72    1:10.33  
       34.02  1:10.33                                                      
 15 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA              1:10.77    1:10.56  
       35.02  1:10.56                                                      
 16 Saito, Yuma               15 UN-3-CA              1:08.43    1:10.65  
       34.44  1:10.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA              1:09.20    1:12.51  
       34.35  1:12.51                                                      
 18 Davis, Brianna            16 CITI-CA              1:14.52    1:13.41  
       36.11  1:13.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hinojas, Zianne           16 SHRK-CA              1:13.34    1:13.45  
       35.67  1:13.45                                                      
 20 Baginski, Tiare           15 SHRK-CA              1:16.84    1:13.75  
 21 Alcock, Mabel             15 TSM-CA               1:12.51    1:13.78  
       36.01  1:13.78                                                      
 22 Dominguez, Kendra         16 JCA-CA               1:14.02    1:13.82  
       35.93  1:13.82                                                      
 23 Hicks, Jordyn             15 ZAP-CA               1:08.80    1:14.08  
       36.48  1:14.08                                                      
 24 Ortiz, Andrea             16 SGAC-CA              1:13.85    1:14.45  
       37.04  1:14.45                                                      
 25 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA              1:14.11    1:14.70  
       36.67  1:14.70                                                      
 26 Levinthal, Naomi          16 ROSE-CA              1:14.09    1:15.10  
       36.59  1:15.10                                                      
 27 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              1:14.31    1:15.69  
       36.85  1:15.69                                                      
 28 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC-CA              1:13.88    1:16.27  
       37.33  1:16.27                                                      
 29 Hernandez, Marissa        15 SGAC-CA              1:16.95    1:16.53  
       36.50  1:16.53                                                      
 30 Ching, Meagan             15 TORR-CA              1:17.88    1:18.90  
       38.40  1:18.90                                                      
 31 Montes, Emily             17 SGAC-CA              1:20.98    1:19.98  
       38.99  1:19.98                                                      
 32 Kondon, Noelle            15 TORR-CA              1:21.43    1:24.12  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              2:13.08    2:12.42  
       30.65  1:03.88  1:37.90  2:12.42                                    
  2 Matheson, Ally            15 SHRK-CA              2:16.76    2:15.92  
       32.76  1:07.23  1:41.94  2:15.92                                    
  3 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              2:16.94    2:18.04  
       32.02  1:06.42  1:42.23  2:18.04                                    
  4 Rusalov, Kira             16 CITI-CA              2:20.75    2:18.97  
       31.92  1:06.54  1:42.39  2:18.97                                    
  5 Gomez, Elizabeth          15 TSM-CA               2:17.33    2:20.33  
       31.99  1:06.65  1:43.31  2:20.33                                    
  6 Fujii, Sammy              15 ROSE-CA              2:19.70    2:22.13  
       33.72  1:09.63  1:45.83  2:22.13                                    
  7 Chang, Emma               17 CITI-CA              2:18.38    2:22.37  
       33.65  1:09.17  1:45.54  2:22.37                                    
  8 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              2:22.74    2:24.71  
       32.70  1:09.47  1:47.05  2:24.71                                    
B - Final
  9 Sim, Ellie                17 TSM-CA               2:24.79    2:22.05  
       35.14  1:12.18  1:48.38  2:22.05                                    
 10 Talmaci, Sara             15 SHRK-CA              2:23.85    2:22.86  
       33.88  1:09.99  1:46.36  2:22.86                                    
 11 Kuwata, Heather           17 TSM-CA               2:25.60    2:24.79  
       34.80  1:11.08  1:47.73  2:24.79                                    
 12 Lennox, Siouxsie          16 ROSE-CA              2:25.68    2:28.05  
       34.63  1:11.40  2:28.05                                             
 13 Khatibi, Nicole           17 VISN-CA              2:26.40    2:28.81  
       34.43  1:11.61  2:28.81                                             
 14 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC-CA              2:30.44    2:29.45  
       36.28  1:14.55  1:52.60  2:29.45                                    
 15 Tanabe, Kae               17 TSM-CA               2:30.73    2:31.34  
       36.71  1:15.13  2:31.34                                             
 16 Alcock, Mabel             15 TSM-CA               2:31.89    2:34.39  
       37.19  1:15.94  1:55.51  2:34.39                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              2:09.15    2:13.08  
       31.06  1:04.34  1:38.82  2:13.08                                    
  2 Matheson, Ally            15 SHRK-CA              2:17.00    2:16.76  
       32.78  1:07.54  1:42.30  2:16.76                                    
  3 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              2:13.89    2:16.94  
       31.83  1:05.81  1:41.36  2:16.94                                    
  4 Gomez, Elizabeth          15 TSM-CA               2:19.31    2:17.33  
       32.44  1:06.72  1:42.59  2:17.33                                    
  5 Chang, Emma               17 CITI-CA              2:11.12    2:18.38  
       32.68  1:07.34  1:42.77  2:18.38                                    
  6 Fujii, Sammy              15 ROSE-CA              2:16.09    2:19.70  
       33.60  1:09.14  1:44.99  2:19.70                                    
  7 Rusalov, Kira             16 CITI-CA              2:12.40    2:20.75  
       32.05  1:07.38  2:20.75                                             
  8 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              2:10.18    2:22.74  
       32.45  1:08.25  1:45.87  2:22.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talmaci, Sara             15 SHRK-CA              2:20.16    2:23.85  
       33.40  1:09.43  1:47.04  2:23.85                                    
 10 Sim, Ellie                17 TSM-CA               2:25.90    2:24.79  
       32.53  1:09.05  1:46.93  2:24.79                                    
 11 Kuwata, Heather           17 TSM-CA               2:23.02    2:25.60  
       34.49  1:10.95  2:25.60                                             
 12 Lennox, Siouxsie          16 ROSE-CA              2:27.59    2:25.68  
       34.98  1:11.80  1:49.03  2:25.68                                    
 13 Khatibi, Nicole           17 VISN-CA              2:26.03    2:26.40  
       33.70  1:10.01  2:26.40                                             
 14 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA              2:33.09    2:30.08  
       35.02  1:12.94  1:51.23  2:30.08                                    
 15 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC-CA              2:31.46    2:30.44  
       36.57  1:14.98  1:53.66  2:30.44                                    
 16 Tanabe, Kae               17 TSM-CA               2:27.53    2:30.73  
       35.82  1:13.75  1:52.44  2:30.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alcock, Mabel             15 TSM-CA               2:30.19    2:31.89  
       36.48  1:15.06  1:54.00  2:31.89                                    
 18 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA              2:27.93    2:32.61  
       36.03  1:14.93  1:54.68  2:32.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Grady, Mae              15 ROSE-CA              2:35.54    2:35.76  
       37.04  1:16.45  1:57.05  2:35.76                                    
 20 Yuguchi, Emma             15 ZAP-CA               2:37.63    2:36.52  
       38.19  1:18.07  1:57.31  2:36.52                                    
 21 Yuguchi, Mia              15 ZAP-CA               2:38.88    2:39.89  
       38.25  1:17.89  1:58.74  2:39.89                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wrigley, Katie            17 CITI-CA              1:10.04    1:09.76  
       33.32  1:09.76                                                      
  2 Rusalov, Kira             16 CITI-CA              1:10.69    1:10.29  
       32.72  1:10.29                                                      
  3 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA              1:14.43    1:11.71  
       33.69  1:11.71                                                      
  4 Villavicencio, Lara       15 VISN-CA              1:11.40    1:12.46  
       33.44  1:12.46                                                      
  5 Chaisson, Ella            17 ROSE-CA              1:14.40    1:13.51  
       34.68  1:13.51                                                      
  6 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA               1:12.62    1:14.49  
       34.87  1:14.49                                                      
  7 Caramaschi, Isabella      17 ROSE-CA              1:14.30    1:15.37  
       35.51  1:15.37                                                      
  8 Chang, Emma               17 CITI-CA              1:13.26    1:15.75  
       36.65  1:15.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Yuguchi, Emma             15 ZAP-CA               1:16.15    1:15.34  
       36.61  1:15.34                                                      
 10 Richardson, Bibi          16 ROSE-CA              1:16.78    1:16.09  
       35.66  1:16.09                                                      
 11 Sridevan, Sanoja          15 CITI-CA              1:17.36    1:16.69  
       36.07  1:16.69                                                      
 12 Cotman, Sophia            17 ROSE-CA              1:15.40    1:16.94  
       36.58  1:16.94                                                      
 13 Lennox, Siouxsie          16 ROSE-CA              1:15.67    1:17.59  
       37.45  1:17.59                                                      
 14 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              1:15.02    1:17.90  
       37.84  1:17.90                                                      
 15 Kuwata, Heather           17 TSM-CA               1:17.59    1:18.79  
       37.39  1:18.79                                                      
 16 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              1:17.10    1:21.37  
       38.47  1:21.37                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wrigley, Katie            17 CITI-CA              1:09.75    1:10.04  
       33.57  1:10.04                                                      
  2 Rusalov, Kira             16 CITI-CA              1:09.25    1:10.69  
       33.02  1:10.69                                                      
  3 Villavicencio, Lara       15 VISN-CA              1:10.61    1:11.40  
  4 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA               1:09.36    1:12.62  
       34.59  1:12.62                                                      
  5 Chang, Emma               17 CITI-CA              1:08.61    1:13.26  
       35.32  1:13.26                                                      
  6 Caramaschi, Isabella      17 ROSE-CA              1:09.83    1:14.30  
       35.13  1:14.30                                                      
  7 Chaisson, Ella            17 ROSE-CA              1:09.53    1:14.40  
       34.86  1:14.40                                                      
  8 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA              1:09.02    1:14.43  
       35.15  1:14.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              1:12.53    1:15.02  
 10 Cotman, Sophia            17 ROSE-CA              1:14.10    1:15.40  
       37.01  1:15.40                                                      
 11 Lennox, Siouxsie          16 ROSE-CA              1:14.44    1:15.67  
 12 Yuguchi, Emma             15 ZAP-CA               1:12.98    1:16.15  
       36.13  1:16.15                                                      
 13 Richardson, Bibi          16 ROSE-CA              1:15.46    1:16.78  
       36.47  1:16.78                                                      
 14 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              1:14.13    1:17.10  
       36.64  1:17.10                                                      
 15 Sridevan, Sanoja          15 CITI-CA              1:15.48    1:17.36  
       36.51  1:17.36                                                      
 16 Kuwata, Heather           17 TSM-CA               1:18.30    1:17.59  
       36.63  1:17.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sim, Ellie                17 TSM-CA               1:23.13    1:17.94  
       37.48  1:17.94                                                      
 18 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC-CA              1:17.74    1:19.42  
       38.80  1:19.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kondon, Noelle            15 TORR-CA              1:21.35    1:19.47  
       38.15  1:19.47                                                      
 20 Hurley, Megan             15 SHRK-CA              1:20.84    1:19.50  
       38.03  1:19.50                                                      
 21 Baginski, Tiare           15 SHRK-CA              1:19.10    1:20.03  
 22 Gallegos, Roselin         16 RYL-CA               1:18.82    1:20.22  
       38.51  1:20.22                                                      
 23 Kim, Karis                16 ROSE-CA              1:19.13    1:20.46  
       37.88  1:20.46                                                      
 24 Ching, Meagan             15 TORR-CA              1:18.53    1:20.96  
       38.90  1:20.96                                                      
 25 Keough, Katie             15 ZAP-CA               1:20.95    1:21.02  
       39.50  1:21.02                                                      
 26 Joswick, Won Joo          15 ROSE-CA              1:27.16    1:21.13  
       39.74  1:21.13                                                      
 27 Hinojas, Zianne           16 SHRK-CA              1:22.76    1:22.05  
       39.37  1:22.05                                                      
 28 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              1:22.68    1:22.48  
       39.80  1:22.48                                                      
 29 Yuguchi, Mia              15 ZAP-CA               1:21.69    1:23.28  
       41.17  1:23.28                                                      
 30 Dominguez, Kendra         16 JCA-CA               1:27.76    1:23.80  
       40.02  1:23.80                                                      
 31 Liwag, Sophia             16 SHRK-CA              1:22.60    1:24.11  
       40.00  1:24.11                                                      
 32 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC-CA              1:25.22    1:24.23  
       39.17  1:24.23                                                      
 33 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA              1:22.88    1:25.10  
       40.51  1:25.10                                                      
 34 Levinthal, Naomi          16 ROSE-CA              1:23.54    1:26.44  
 35 Ortiz, Andrea             16 SGAC-CA              1:24.43    1:26.49  
       41.52  1:26.49                                                      
 36 Hicks, Jordyn             15 ZAP-CA               1:30.14    1:31.87  
       44.77  1:31.87                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rusalov, Kira             16 CITI-CA              2:34.03    2:33.93  
       35.01  1:12.71  1:53.40  2:33.93                                    
  2 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA               2:41.95    2:37.75  
       36.48  1:17.21  1:58.15  2:37.75                                    
  3 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:40.22    2:37.93  
       37.05  1:17.45  1:58.39  2:37.93                                    
  4 Caramaschi, Isabella      17 ROSE-CA              2:38.48    2:39.41  
       36.27  1:16.37  1:57.37  2:39.41                                    
  5 Yuguchi, Emma             15 ZAP-CA               2:41.06    2:41.98  
       38.24  1:18.30  2:00.93  2:41.98                                    
  6 Dodd, Kaila               16 SHRK-CA              2:42.65    2:42.00  
       39.09  1:21.26  2:02.08  2:42.00                                    
  7 Sridevan, Sanoja          15 CITI-CA              2:44.39    2:42.13  
       37.26  1:17.52  1:59.34  2:42.13                                    
  8 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              2:45.18    2:43.31  
       37.49  1:18.80  2:00.77  2:43.31                                    
B - Final
  9 Richardson, Bibi          16 ROSE-CA              2:45.72    2:42.14  
       38.03  1:18.99  2:01.52  2:42.14                                    
 10 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC-CA              2:45.98    2:45.04  
       38.78  1:19.97  2:03.94  2:45.04                                    
 11 Lennox, Siouxsie          16 ROSE-CA              2:50.16    2:47.96  
       37.67  1:19.99  2:03.53  2:47.96                                    
 12 Yuguchi, Mia              15 ZAP-CA               2:54.71    2:53.22  
       40.97  1:24.29  2:09.29  2:53.22                                    
 13 Kim, Karis                16 ROSE-CA              2:55.99    2:53.59  
       39.60  1:23.62  2:08.74  2:53.59                                    
 14 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              2:55.19    2:57.13  
       40.56  1:26.24  2:12.19  2:57.13                                    
 15 Keough, Katie             15 ZAP-CA               2:56.79    2:57.17  
       40.32  1:25.25  2:11.60  2:57.17                                    
 16 Kondon, Noelle            15 TORR-CA              2:51.46    3:08.51  
       43.02  1:31.71  2:20.38  3:08.51                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rusalov, Kira             16 CITI-CA              2:31.66    2:34.03  
       35.10  1:13.94  1:54.18  2:34.03                                    
  2 Caramaschi, Isabella      17 ROSE-CA              2:30.60    2:38.48  
       36.80  1:17.49  1:57.11  2:38.48                                    
  3 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:36.83    2:40.22  
       37.38  1:18.43  1:59.69  2:40.22                                    
  4 Yuguchi, Emma             15 ZAP-CA               2:38.81    2:41.06  
       37.03  1:17.68  1:59.36  2:41.06                                    
  5 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA               2:35.27    2:41.95  
       36.73  1:17.70  2:00.28  2:41.95                                    
  6 Dodd, Kaila               16 SHRK-CA              2:38.75    2:42.65  
       39.56  1:21.27  2:02.59  2:42.65                                    
  7 Sridevan, Sanoja          15 CITI-CA              2:42.68    2:44.39  
       37.85  1:19.27  2:01.55  2:44.39                                    
  8 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              2:40.55    2:45.18  
       37.73  1:19.33  2:45.18                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richardson, Bibi          16 ROSE-CA              2:52.33    2:45.72  
       37.71  1:20.34  2:03.44  2:45.72                                    
 10 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC-CA              2:46.98    2:45.98  
       38.26  1:21.25  2:04.48  2:45.98                                    
 11 Lennox, Siouxsie          16 ROSE-CA              2:47.80    2:50.16  
       37.71  1:20.70  2:05.25  2:50.16                                    
 12 Kondon, Noelle            15 TORR-CA              2:51.79    2:51.46  
       39.34  1:21.67  2:06.62  2:51.46                                    
 13 Yuguchi, Mia              15 ZAP-CA               2:53.62    2:54.71  
       40.55  1:25.74  2:10.71  2:54.71                                    
 14 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              2:55.93    2:55.19  
       41.35  1:26.04  2:11.16  2:55.19                                    
 15 Kim, Karis                16 ROSE-CA              2:52.87    2:55.99  
       39.64  1:24.44  2:09.90  2:55.99                                    
 16 Keough, Katie             15 ZAP-CA               3:03.09    2:56.79  
       40.77  1:25.75  2:12.05  2:56.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hicks, Jordyn             15 ZAP-CA               3:12.35    3:11.06  
       45.53  1:34.11  2:23.93  3:11.06                                    
 18 Levinthal, Naomi          16 ROSE-CA              2:59.23    3:11.63  
       42.10  1:29.87  2:20.45  3:11.63                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              1:00.29    1:00.25  
       28.27  1:00.25                                                      
  2 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               1:00.69    1:01.02  
       29.11  1:01.02                                                      
  3 Khatibi, Ava              15 UN-CA                  59.55    1:01.21  
       28.55  1:01.21                                                      
  4 Cotman, Sophia            17 ROSE-CA              1:03.27    1:03.06  
       29.98  1:03.06                                                      
  5 Matheson, Ally            15 SHRK-CA              1:02.24    1:03.31  
       30.09  1:03.31                                                      
  6 Tanabe, Kae               17 TSM-CA               1:04.58    1:03.40  
       30.48  1:03.40                                                      
  7 Gmelich, Holly            15 ROSE-CA              1:04.50    1:04.86  
       30.33  1:04.86                                                      
  8 Beason, Eva               15 SHRK-CA              1:04.92    1:06.44  
       30.60  1:06.44                                                      
B - Final
  9 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA              1:05.55    1:04.10  
       30.99  1:04.10                                                      
 10 Fujii, Sammy              15 ROSE-CA              1:05.07    1:04.73  
       31.60  1:04.73                                                      
 11 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA              1:06.01    1:04.95  
       30.37  1:04.95                                                      
 12 Li, Claire                15 ROSE-CA              1:05.59    1:04.96  
       30.73  1:04.96                                                      
 13 Gallegos, Roselin         16 RYL-CA               1:05.83    1:06.41  
       31.38  1:06.41                                                      
 14 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA              1:06.07    1:06.63  
       30.30  1:06.63                                                      
 15 Hale, Nickey              17 ROSE-CA              1:05.92    1:07.78  
       31.86  1:07.78                                                      
 16 Dykstra, Lily             15 ALPH-CA              1:06.73    1:08.13  
       31.12  1:08.13                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khatibi, Ava              15 UN-CA                  59.00      59.55  
       28.32    59.55                                                      
  2 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA                59.44    1:00.29  
       28.70  1:00.29                                                      
  3 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               1:01.05    1:00.69  
       28.44  1:00.69                                                      
  4 Matheson, Ally            15 SHRK-CA              1:02.26    1:02.24  
       29.24  1:02.24                                                      
  5 Cotman, Sophia            17 ROSE-CA              1:01.73    1:03.27  
       30.23  1:03.27                                                      
  6 Gmelich, Holly            15 ROSE-CA              1:06.89    1:04.50  
       29.91  1:04.50                                                      
  7 Tanabe, Kae               17 TSM-CA               1:03.59    1:04.58  
       31.72  1:04.58                                                      
  8 Beason, Eva               15 SHRK-CA              1:03.17    1:04.92  
       30.13  1:04.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fujii, Sammy              15 ROSE-CA              1:02.31    1:05.07  
       31.22  1:05.07                                                      
 10 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA              1:05.06    1:05.55  
       31.63  1:05.55                                                      
 11 Li, Claire                15 ROSE-CA              1:04.04    1:05.59  
       30.61  1:05.59                                                      
 12 Gallegos, Roselin         16 RYL-CA               1:05.41    1:05.83  
       31.29  1:05.83                                                      
 13 Hale, Nickey              17 ROSE-CA              1:07.65    1:05.92  
       31.25  1:05.92                                                      
 14 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA              1:06.33    1:06.01  
       30.64  1:06.01                                                      
 15 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA              1:07.46    1:06.07  
       29.92  1:06.07                                                      
 16 Dykstra, Lily             15 ALPH-CA              1:03.54    1:06.73  
       30.82  1:06.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Brianna            16 CITI-CA              1:11.92    1:07.23  
       32.24  1:07.23                                                      
 18 Hernandez, Marissa        15 SGAC-CA              1:12.15    1:08.32  
       32.03  1:08.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA              1:09.27    1:08.59  
       32.11  1:08.59                                                      
 20 Paull, Dariya             17 ROSE-CA              1:08.50    1:08.86  
       32.61  1:08.86                                                      
 21 Kuwata, Heather           17 TSM-CA               1:13.45    1:08.87  
       32.81  1:08.87                                                      
 22 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              1:03.83    1:09.22  
       32.48  1:09.22                                                      
 23 Caramaschi, Isabella      17 ROSE-CA              1:07.65    1:09.92  
       32.63  1:09.92                                                      
 24 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC-CA              1:11.69    1:10.40  
       33.05  1:10.40                                                      
 25 Sridevan, Sanoja          15 CITI-CA              1:08.88    1:10.67  
       32.88  1:10.67                                                      
 26 Khatibi, Nicole           17 VISN-CA              1:10.73    1:11.38  
 27 Alcock, Mabel             15 TSM-CA               1:10.33    1:11.44  
 28 Warschaw, Mikol           16 ROSE-CA              1:07.49    1:11.50  
       34.12  1:11.50                                                      
 29 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA              1:12.35    1:12.26  
       34.13  1:12.26                                                      
 30 Yuguchi, Emma             15 ZAP-CA               1:12.77    1:12.47  
       34.28  1:12.47                                                      
 31 Hurley, Megan             15 SHRK-CA              1:13.65    1:12.69  
       33.86  1:12.69                                                      
 32 Ching, Meagan             15 TORR-CA              1:11.26    1:13.50  
       34.69  1:13.50                                                      
 33 Hinojas, Zianne           16 SHRK-CA              1:15.91    1:15.16  
       35.10  1:15.16                                                      
 34 Ortiz, Andrea             16 SGAC-CA              1:12.67    1:15.64  
       34.31  1:15.64                                                      
 35 Hicks, Jordyn             15 ZAP-CA               1:16.94    1:21.58  
       38.22  1:21.58                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:11.45    2:13.06  
       30.06  1:03.30  1:38.13  2:13.06                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:12.18    2:12.23  
       30.79  1:05.17  1:38.68  2:12.23                                    
  2 Wrigley, Katie            17 CITI-CA              2:16.76    2:16.79  
       30.09  1:04.44  1:40.82  2:16.79                                    
  3 Tanabe, Kae               17 TSM-CA               2:12.65    2:18.75  
       32.67  1:07.95  1:43.13  2:18.75                                    
  4 Cotman, Sophia            17 ROSE-CA              2:23.96    2:22.79  
       32.20  1:08.12  1:44.78  2:22.79                                    
  5 Matheson, Ally            15 SHRK-CA              2:19.07    2:23.88  
       31.82  1:08.68  1:46.12  2:23.88                                    
  6 Fujii, Sammy              15 ROSE-CA              2:20.91    2:25.01  
       32.93                    1:46.57  2:25.01                           
  7 Li, Claire                15 ROSE-CA              2:29.05    2:30.36  
       32.24  1:10.01  1:50.09  2:30.36                                    
  8 Hale, Nickey              17 ROSE-CA              2:29.34    2:31.45  
       31.55  1:09.40  1:50.08  2:31.45                                    
B - Final
  9 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA              2:29.93    2:31.71  
       32.42  1:11.57  1:51.99  2:31.71                                    
 10 Alcock, Mabel             15 TSM-CA               2:33.88    2:40.44  
       35.58  1:18.26  1:59.11  2:40.44                                    
 11 Beason, Eva               15 SHRK-CA              2:34.15    2:46.38  
       31.73  1:12.19  2:00.23  2:46.38                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:11.45    2:12.18  
       30.39  1:03.88  1:37.96  2:12.18                                    
  2 Tanabe, Kae               17 TSM-CA               2:09.71    2:12.65  
       31.12  1:05.63  1:39.81  2:12.65                                    
  3 Wrigley, Katie            17 CITI-CA              2:17.20    2:16.76  
       30.34  1:04.51  1:40.91  2:16.76                                    
  4 Matheson, Ally            15 SHRK-CA              2:21.87    2:19.07  
       31.49  1:07.25  1:43.24  2:19.07                                    
  5 Fujii, Sammy              15 ROSE-CA              2:16.76    2:20.91  
       31.58  1:07.23  1:43.79  2:20.91                                    
  6 Cotman, Sophia            17 ROSE-CA              2:24.77    2:23.96  
       33.11  1:08.41  1:45.38  2:23.96                                    
  7 Li, Claire                15 ROSE-CA              2:28.71    2:29.05  
       31.60  1:08.86  1:48.54  2:29.05                                    
  8 Hale, Nickey              17 ROSE-CA              2:30.53    2:29.34  
       31.28  1:08.80  1:48.81  2:29.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA              2:31.71    2:29.93  
       32.07  1:10.21  1:50.28  2:29.93                                    
 10 Alcock, Mabel             15 TSM-CA               2:27.15    2:33.88  
       34.11  1:12.37  1:53.31  2:33.88                                    
 11 Beason, Eva               15 SHRK-CA              2:41.31    2:34.15  
       32.45  1:11.39  1:53.57  2:34.15                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wrigley, Katie            17 CITI-CA              2:15.13    2:15.02  
       29.11  1:04.52  1:42.67  2:15.02                                    
  2 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              2:16.10    2:15.71  
       29.52  1:03.14  1:43.65  2:15.71                                    
  3 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:17.51    2:20.11  
       30.19  1:06.47  1:47.74  2:20.11                                    
  4 Dodd, Kaila               16 SHRK-CA              2:22.20    2:22.91  
       31.46  1:09.29  1:51.03  2:22.91                                    
  5 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA               2:22.80    2:23.10  
       32.14  1:09.10  1:50.98  2:23.10                                    
  6 Gomez, Elizabeth          15 TSM-CA               2:20.74    2:23.59  
       32.42  1:09.12  1:51.76  2:23.59                                    
  6 Rusalov, Kira             16 CITI-CA              2:17.75    2:23.59  
       30.86  1:08.04  1:50.28  2:23.59                                    
  8 Gmelich, Holly            15 ROSE-CA              2:24.13    2:28.02  
       30.82  1:09.82  1:54.17  2:28.02                                    
B - Final
  9 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA              2:26.21    2:26.95  
       31.79  1:10.60  1:55.24  2:26.95                                    
 10 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              2:28.15    2:27.87  
       31.59  1:09.57  1:55.46  2:27.87                                    
 11 Li, Claire                15 ROSE-CA              2:28.61    2:27.90  
       31.53  1:10.68  1:55.90  2:27.90                                    
 12 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA              2:27.69    2:31.02  
       32.21  1:11.21  1:58.72  2:31.02                                    
 13 Joswick, Won Joo          15 ROSE-CA              2:29.59    2:31.03  
       33.38  1:11.06  1:57.71  2:31.03                                    
 14 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:27.77    2:31.13  
       33.62  1:15.02  1:57.40  2:31.13                                    
 15 Caramaschi, Isabella      17 ROSE-CA              2:28.09    2:31.55  
       32.64  1:13.51  1:55.40  2:31.55                                    
 16 Fung, Naomi               15 CITI-CA              2:27.26    2:33.78  
       34.32  1:14.20  2:00.01  2:33.78                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wrigley, Katie            17 CITI-CA              2:18.26    2:15.13  
       29.12  1:04.76  1:42.69  2:15.13                                    
  2 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              2:13.92    2:16.10  
       29.86  1:03.43  1:44.25  2:16.10                                    
  3 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:14.44    2:17.51  
       29.03  1:04.02  1:45.55  2:17.51                                    
  4 Rusalov, Kira             16 CITI-CA              2:16.42    2:17.75  
       30.61  1:04.80  1:43.95  2:17.75                                    
  5 Chaisson, Ella            17 ROSE-CA              2:12.74    2:20.57  
       31.08  1:05.45  1:47.56  2:20.57                                    
  6 Gomez, Elizabeth          15 TSM-CA               2:19.85    2:20.74  
       31.54  1:06.49  1:48.88  2:20.74                                    
  7 Dodd, Kaila               16 SHRK-CA              2:17.19    2:22.20  
       31.17  1:09.20  1:49.16  2:22.20                                    
  8 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA               2:23.67    2:22.80  
       32.60  1:08.49  1:49.44  2:22.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gmelich, Holly            15 ROSE-CA              2:25.95    2:24.13  
       30.25  1:08.56  1:50.93  2:24.13                                    
 10 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA              2:27.73    2:26.21  
       31.59  1:09.65  1:54.08  2:26.21                                    
 11 Fung, Naomi               15 CITI-CA              2:31.19    2:27.26  
       32.26  1:10.31  1:55.01  2:27.26                                    
 12 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA              2:30.49    2:27.69  
       31.77  1:09.65  1:56.56  2:27.69                                    
 13 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:27.39    2:27.77  
       32.80  1:13.20  1:55.23  2:27.77                                    
 14 Caramaschi, Isabella      17 ROSE-CA              2:26.11    2:28.09  
       32.37  1:11.17  1:51.73  2:28.09                                    
 15 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              2:23.84    2:28.15  
       31.10  1:07.89  1:53.57  2:28.15                                    
 16 Chang, Emma               17 CITI-CA              2:17.73    2:28.20  
       33.22  1:10.55  1:52.98  2:28.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Claire                15 ROSE-CA              2:31.26    2:28.61  
       30.38  1:09.15  1:55.39  2:28.61                                    
 18 Joswick, Won Joo          15 ROSE-CA              2:32.42    2:29.59  
       32.19  1:11.37  1:56.12  2:29.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sridevan, Sanoja          15 CITI-CA              2:25.72    2:29.73  
       32.75  1:11.34  1:54.81  2:29.73                                    
 20 Yuguchi, Emma             15 ZAP-CA               2:30.39    2:30.05  
       34.23  1:13.09  1:56.33  2:30.05                                    
 21 Gallegos, Roselin         16 RYL-CA               2:29.73    2:30.72  
       32.23  1:12.00  1:57.57  2:30.72                                    
 22 Richardson, Bibi          16 ROSE-CA              2:30.78    2:31.06  
       32.24  1:11.93  1:55.65  2:31.06                                    
 23 Craigen, Kayle            15 TORR-CA              2:33.07    2:31.75  
       33.71  1:12.19  1:57.83  2:31.75                                    
 24 Khatibi, Nicole           17 VISN-CA              2:34.55    2:32.71  
       32.03  1:10.17  1:59.27  2:32.71                                    
 25 Alcock, Mabel             15 TSM-CA               2:33.06    2:33.18  
       34.03  1:11.23  1:58.82  2:33.18                                    
 26 Hurley, Megan             15 SHRK-CA              2:46.29    2:33.28  
       33.81  1:12.94  1:57.97  2:33.28                                    
 27 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA              2:25.44    2:33.29  
       32.79  1:12.94  1:56.65  2:33.29                                    
 28 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC-CA              2:33.38    2:33.82  
       34.20  1:11.07  2:00.34  2:33.82                                    
 29 Velasquez, Aniston        15 SGAC-CA              2:32.28    2:34.24  
       33.93  1:15.92  2:00.25  2:34.24                                    
 30 Kim, Karis                16 ROSE-CA              2:38.52    2:34.32  
       32.99  1:11.13  1:58.10  2:34.32                                    
 31 Paspalj, Yovana           15 SHRK-CA              2:35.82    2:34.49  
       33.16  1:15.43  2:00.96  2:34.49                                    
 32 Keough, Katie             15 ZAP-CA               2:39.58    2:36.63  
       34.03  1:14.87  2:01.89  2:36.63                                    
 33 Liwag, Sophia             16 SHRK-CA              2:40.09    2:36.76  
       35.08  1:15.39  2:03.71  2:36.76                                    
 34 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA              2:34.95    2:37.79  
       33.50  1:13.60  2:00.00  2:37.79                                    
 35 Baginski, Tiare           15 SHRK-CA              2:39.16    2:38.19  
       35.02  1:15.54  2:38.19                                             
 36 Ortiz, Andrea             16 SGAC-CA              2:37.56    2:39.97  
       35.34  1:17.35  2:04.75  2:39.97                                    
 37 Ching, Meagan             15 TORR-CA              2:37.56    2:40.52  
       34.56  1:17.13  2:02.98  2:40.52                                    
 38 Hinojas, Zianne           16 SHRK-CA              2:39.28    2:40.79  
       35.11  1:15.43  2:02.57  2:40.79                                    
 39 Hicks, Jordyn             15 ZAP-CA               2:39.91    2:41.48  
       38.79  1:18.24  2:07.60  2:41.48                                    
 40 Hernandez, Marissa        15 SGAC-CA              2:41.70    2:44.82  
       33.60  1:15.61  2:08.36  2:44.82                                    
 -- Dominguez, Kendra         16 JCA-CA               2:38.24         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               4:43.71    4:45.42  
       30.14  1:03.77  1:40.31  2:16.80  2:59.15  3:40.88  4:14.11  4:45.42
  2 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              4:56.42    4:46.62  
                                2:16.65  4:46.62                           
  3 Cotman, Sophia            17 ROSE-CA              4:55.81    4:56.36  
       31.34  1:06.13  1:46.18  2:24.89  3:06.84  3:49.47  4:23.57  4:56.36
  4 Gomez, Elizabeth          15 TSM-CA               4:55.34    4:59.09  
       32.83  1:10.01  1:47.34  2:24.03  3:08.26  3:52.49  4:26.40  4:59.09
  5 Fujii, Sammy              15 ROSE-CA              5:01.06    5:01.71  
       30.92  1:05.74  1:44.02  2:22.06  3:07.65  3:53.89  4:28.08  5:01.71
  6 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              4:55.43    5:02.71  
       32.18  1:07.34  1:44.57  2:21.83  3:06.48  3:51.20  4:26.51  5:02.71
  7 Richardson, Bibi          16 ROSE-CA              5:33.12    5:13.44  
       31.89  1:10.13  1:51.61  2:31.82  3:15.53  3:59.83  4:37.09  5:13.44
  8 Alcock, Mabel             15 TSM-CA               5:16.72    5:14.91  
       33.50  1:14.10  1:53.66  2:33.03  3:21.61  4:07.21  4:41.61  5:14.91
  9 Joswick, Won Joo          15 ROSE-CA              5:26.96    5:15.90  
       34.02  1:13.69  1:53.36  2:33.21  3:19.47  4:05.30  4:41.16  5:15.90
 10 Lennox, Siouxsie          16 ROSE-CA              5:24.52    5:16.02  
       33.54  1:13.85  1:51.92  2:30.84  3:15.91  4:01.09  4:39.73  5:16.02
 11 Li, Claire                15 ROSE-CA              5:17.35    5:17.82  
       32.81  1:10.41  1:50.00  2:30.42  3:18.94  4:07.47  4:42.54  5:17.82
 12 Caramaschi, Isabella      17 ROSE-CA              5:28.30    5:20.56  
       34.44  1:16.03  1:58.22  2:39.72  3:22.53  4:04.80  4:44.74  5:20.56
 13 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              5:14.36    5:21.61  
       33.86  1:13.08  1:56.79  2:38.86  3:23.45  4:08.69  4:45.15  5:21.61
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:44.90    1:44.49  
     1) Pitman, Emily 16                2) Beretta, Emma 17               
     3) Rusalov, Kira 16                4) Soricut, Andreea 16            
       25.93    52.49  1:18.04  1:44.49                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:42.71    1:45.49  
     1) Gmelich, Holly 15               2) Stipanov, Charlotte 16         
     3) Pak, Blake 16                   4) Rodriguez, Valeria 15          
       26.55    53.59  1:20.00  1:45.49                                    
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:51.00    1:50.74  
     1) Matheson, Ally 15               2) Beason, Eva 15                 
     3) Dodd, Kaila 16                  4) Talmaci, Sara 15               
       26.97    55.53  1:22.99  1:50.74                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:54.88    1:54.52  
     1) Kim, Karis 16                   2) Levinthal, Naomi 16            
     3) Warschaw, Mikol 16              4) Caramaschi, Isabella 17        
       29.23    57.25  1:27.16  1:54.52                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:50.25   X1:48.84  
     1) Chaisson, Ella 17               2) Paull, Dariya 17               
     3) Li, Claire 15                   4) Hale, Nickey 17                
       27.07    55.20  1:22.72  1:48.84                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:46.39         DQ  
     1) Cotman, Sophia 17               2) Lennox, Siouxsie 16            
     3) Pooladi, Liana 15               4) Fujii, Sammy 15                
       27.56    54.81  1:21.64       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:45.66    3:53.16  
     1) Maemoto, Abbie 17               2) Rusalov, Kira 16               
     3) Pitman, Emily 16                4) Soricut, Andreea 16            
       28.25    59.01  1:25.87  1:56.11  2:24.01  2:55.52  3:23.24  3:53.16
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:48.73    3:54.45  
     1) Pak, Blake 16                   2) Pooladi, Liana 15              
     3) Cotman, Sophia 17               4) Stipanov, Charlotte 16         
       27.71    56.84  1:25.13  2:03.19  2:23.71  2:54.02  3:22.73  3:54.45
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:52.38    4:02.48  
     1) Wrigley, Katie 17               2) Beretta, Emma 17               
     3) Chang, Emma 17                  4) Mesina, Jazmine 15             
       27.93           1:27.87  2:00.50  2:30.53  3:02.48  4:02.48         
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:00.20    4:04.18  
     1) Dodd, Kaila 16                  2) Beason, Eva 15                 
     3) Hurley, Megan 15                4) Talmaci, Sara 15               
       29.77  1:02.27  1:30.89           2:32.82  3:04.12  4:04.18         
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:43.72    4:05.77  
     1) Rodriguez, Valeria 15           2) Fujii, Sammy 15                
     3) Lennox, Siouxsie 16             4) Gmelich, Holly 15              
       28.65  1:00.73  1:29.25  2:01.07  2:29.90  3:01.94  3:31.59  4:05.77
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:12.96    4:19.21  
     1) Craigen, Kayle 15               2) Kondon, Noelle 15              
     3) Fedalizo, Abby 15               4) Ching, Meagan 15               
       30.30  1:02.60  1:35.56  2:11.85  2:41.72  3:16.39  3:46.27  4:19.21
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:55.81   X4:06.47  
     1) Hale, Nickey 17                 2) O'Grady, Mae 15                
     3) Chaisson, Ella 17               4) Li, Claire 15                  
       30.72  1:03.65  1:32.82  2:05.12  2:34.44  3:05.81  3:34.58  4:06.47
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:12.09   X4:12.29  
     1) Joswick, Won Joo 15             2) Levinthal, Naomi 16            
     3) Richardson, Bibi 16             4) Friedman, Lucy 17              
       29.64  1:01.87  1:31.84  2:04.80  2:35.77  3:10.09  3:39.88  4:12.29
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:16.27    1:59.26  
     1) Rusalov, Kira 16                2) Wrigley, Katie 17              
     3) Soricut, Andreea 16             4) Pitman, Emily 16               
       29.96  1:02.76  1:32.52  1:59.26                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:04.79    1:59.40  
     1) Stipanov, Charlotte 16          2) Chaisson, Ella 17              
     3) Pak, Blake 16                   4) Rodriguez, Valeria 15          
       30.70  1:05.17  1:32.99  1:59.40                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:09.48    2:00.11  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 15               2) Caramaschi, Isabella 17        
     3) Cotman, Sophia 17               4) Fujii, Sammy 15                
       30.36  1:04.64  1:33.53  2:00.11                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:07.73    2:01.88  
     1) Chang, Emma 17                  2) Mesina, Jazmine 15             
     3) Maemoto, Abbie 17               4) Beretta, Emma 17               
       33.02  1:05.89  1:34.54  2:01.88                                    
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:06.20    2:03.35  
     1) Talmaci, Sara 15                2) Dodd, Kaila 16                 
     3) Beason, Eva 15                  4) Hurley, Megan 15               
       31.64  1:15.93  1:36.79  2:03.35                                    
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:47.15    2:08.65  
     1) Craigen, Kayle 15               2) Kondon, Noelle 15              
     3) Fedalizo, Abby 15               4) Ching, Meagan 15               
       32.76  1:08.89  1:40.29  2:08.65                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:22.23   X2:04.03  
     1) Hale, Nickey 17                 2) Lennox, Siouxsie 16            
     3) Li, Claire 15                   4) Gmelich, Holly 15              
       36.34  1:14.71  1:36.74  2:04.03                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:34.76   X2:06.95  
     1) Joswick, Won Joo 15             2) Richardson, Bibi 16            
     3) Kim, Karis 16                   4) O'Grady, Mae 15                
       31.96  1:08.21  1:39.46  2:06.95                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:04.79    4:17.78  
     1) Stipanov, Charlotte 16          2) Chaisson, Ella 17              
     3) Pak, Blake 16                   4) Rodriguez, Valeria 15          
       32.12  1:06.37  1:40.93  2:19.55  2:47.81  3:20.25  3:47.35  4:17.78
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:09.48    4:20.81  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 15               2) Caramaschi, Isabella 17        
     3) Cotman, Sophia 17               4) Fujii, Sammy 15                
       31.40  1:04.89  1:39.90  2:20.37  2:49.31  3:22.87  3:50.46  4:20.81
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:18.85    4:21.97  
     1) Beretta, Emma 17                2) Rusalov, Kira 16               
     3) Soricut, Andreea 16             4) Pitman, Emily 16               
       33.12  1:08.47  1:41.26  2:19.80  2:49.86  3:24.27  3:51.25  4:21.97
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:29.99    4:28.53  
     1) Matheson, Ally 15               2) Dodd, Kaila 16                 
     3) Beason, Eva 15                  4) Talmaci, Sara 15               
       32.44  1:06.05  1:42.50  2:33.65  2:54.16  3:29.47  3:57.31  4:28.53
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:22.23   X4:35.52  
     1) Hale, Nickey 17                 2) Lennox, Siouxsie 16            
     3) Li, Claire 15                   4) Gmelich, Holly 15              
       33.61  1:10.71  1:47.48  2:28.82  2:59.26  3:34.50  4:03.12  4:35.52
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:38.31   X4:40.51  
     1) Levinthal, Naomi 16             2) Richardson, Bibi 16            
     3) Warschaw, Mikol 16              4) Paull, Dariya 17               
       35.43  1:14.05  1:50.64  2:30.72  3:03.30  3:39.89  4:08.39  4:40.51
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA                26.74      25.90  
  2 Binder, Logan             13 LASC-CA                26.74      26.44  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA                27.34      26.50  
  2 Fitzgerald, Athena        13 ZAP-CA                 27.34      26.74  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ramallo, Ethan            10 LASC-CA                39.43      36.25  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cortez, Michael           10 ALPH-CA                30.82      30.38  
  2 Alasil, Marwan            10 ROSE-CA                31.09      30.82  
  3 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                30.95      30.86  
  4 Vasquez, Julio            10 RYL-CA                 30.78      31.39  
  5 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA                31.17      31.74  
  6 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 32.13      31.94  
  7 Wong, Chris               10 ROSE-CA                31.64      32.32  
B - Final
  9 Kan, Sasha                10 TORR-CA                32.53      31.99  
 10 Bai, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA                32.79      32.20  
 11 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                32.45      32.75  
 12 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA                33.09      32.94  
 13 Castro, Joshua             9 ROSE-CA                33.33      33.60  
 14 Villegas, Johnathan       10 ROSE-CA                34.29      34.12  
 15 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA                34.16      34.25  
 16 Jong, Arron                9 SHRK-CA                32.95      34.85  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vasquez, Julio            10 RYL-CA                 32.67      30.78  
  2 Cortez, Michael           10 ALPH-CA                32.53      30.82  
  3 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                31.10      30.95  
  4 Alasil, Marwan            10 ROSE-CA                31.19      31.09  
  5 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA                31.69      31.17  
  6 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-2-CA                32.04      31.49  
  7 Wong, Chris               10 ROSE-CA                35.83      31.64  
  8 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 31.20      32.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                33.38      32.45  
 10 Kan, Sasha                10 TORR-CA                33.73      32.53  
 11 Bai, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA                33.94      32.79  
 12 Jong, Arron                9 SHRK-CA                34.83      32.95  
 13 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA                32.79      33.09  
 14 Gullickson, Anthony        9 ALPH-CA                33.06      33.25  
 15 Castro, Joshua             9 ROSE-CA                34.64      33.33  
 16 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA                33.75      34.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villegas, Johnathan       10 ROSE-CA                34.31      34.29  
 18 Vincent, Jacob             9 TORR-CA                37.14      34.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beteta, Anthony            9 RYL-CA                 34.97      34.35  
 20 Tasudis, Nico              9 SHRK-CA                34.28      34.45  
 21 You, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA                35.41      35.19  
 22 Jones, Bobby              10 ZAP-CA                 36.51      35.48  
 23 Lieberman, Benjamin        9 LASC-CA                35.37      35.66  
 24 Kosloff, Oskar             9 UN-4-CA                36.55      35.94  
 25 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA                36.25      36.10  
 26 Ramallo, Ethan            10 LASC-CA                36.83      36.88  
 27 Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC-CA                37.07      41.29  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cortez, Michael           10 ALPH-CA              1:06.58    1:05.20  
       31.92  1:05.20                                                      
  2 Fladoos, Chase            10 TSM-CA               1:07.46    1:06.54  
       31.75  1:06.54                                                      
  3 Alasil, Marwan            10 ROSE-CA              1:07.57    1:07.02  
       31.88  1:07.02                                                      
  4 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              1:07.96    1:09.32  
       32.97  1:09.32                                                      
  5 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              1:10.28    1:09.43  
       33.89  1:09.43                                                      
  6 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:10.24    1:11.25  
       32.95  1:11.25                                                      
  7 Vasquez, Julio            10 RYL-CA               1:11.40    1:11.85  
       34.82  1:11.85                                                      
  8 Bai, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA              1:11.92    1:12.35  
       34.61  1:12.35                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:13.17    1:10.99  
       33.88  1:10.99                                                      
 10 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              1:12.03    1:11.60  
       35.01  1:11.60                                                      
 11 Svediani, Nicholas         9 RYL-CA               1:13.68    1:11.89  
       34.58  1:11.89                                                      
 12 Lee, Nate                  9 ROSE-CA              1:13.57    1:12.77  
       35.16  1:12.77                                                      
 13 Kisiler, Noah             10 TORR-CA              1:12.64    1:13.01  
       35.99  1:13.01                                                      
 14 Kan, Sasha                10 TORR-CA              1:13.22    1:13.37  
       34.34  1:13.37                                                      
 15 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              1:13.63    1:14.63  
       35.89  1:14.63                                                      
 16 Villegas, Johnathan       10 ROSE-CA              1:13.91    1:14.76  
       36.14  1:14.76                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tasudis, Nico              9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:15.56  
       35.62  1:15.56                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cortez, Michael           10 ALPH-CA              1:09.45    1:06.58  
       32.85  1:06.58                                                      
  2 Fladoos, Chase            10 TSM-CA               1:08.39    1:07.46  
       32.03  1:07.46                                                      
  3 Alasil, Marwan            10 ROSE-CA              1:13.02    1:07.57  
       32.41  1:07.57                                                      
  4 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              1:10.74    1:07.96  
       32.28  1:07.96                                                      
  5 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:12.85    1:10.24  
       32.38  1:10.24                                                      
  6 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              1:10.72    1:10.28  
       34.45  1:10.28                                                      
  7 Vasquez, Julio            10 RYL-CA               1:13.95    1:11.40  
       34.07  1:11.40                                                      
  8 Bai, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA              1:15.42    1:11.92  
       34.35  1:11.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              1:15.13    1:12.03  
       34.54  1:12.03                                                      
 10 Kisiler, Noah             10 TORR-CA              1:16.56    1:12.64  
       35.35  1:12.64                                                      
 11 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:13.05    1:13.17  
       34.68  1:13.17                                                      
 12 Kan, Sasha                10 TORR-CA              1:16.06    1:13.22  
       34.22  1:13.22                                                      
 13 Lee, Nate                  9 ROSE-CA              1:16.71    1:13.57  
       34.95  1:13.57                                                      
 14 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              1:15.51    1:13.63  
       36.70  1:13.63                                                      
 15 Svediani, Nicholas         9 RYL-CA               1:20.43    1:13.68  
       35.13  1:13.68                                                      
 16 Gullickson, Anthony        9 ALPH-CA              1:09.85    1:13.84  
       35.70  1:13.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villegas, Johnathan       10 ROSE-CA              1:16.31    1:13.91  
       35.68  1:13.91                                                      
 18 Lee, Jake                  9 TCS-CA               1:11.87    1:14.38  
       35.55  1:14.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA              1:13.83    1:15.03  
       35.11  1:15.03                                                      
 20 Garibay, Jarec             9 SHRK-CA              1:15.77    1:17.34  
       35.36  1:17.34                                                      
 21 O'Mara, Craig              9 ROSE-CA              1:17.50    1:17.54  
       37.09  1:17.54                                                      
 22 Jones, Bobby              10 ZAP-CA               1:19.05    1:17.59  
       35.93  1:17.59                                                      
 23 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA              1:12.27    1:17.96  
       35.43  1:17.96                                                      
 24 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA              1:14.66    1:18.66  
       37.84  1:18.66                                                      
 25 Vincent, Jacob             9 TORR-CA              1:15.16    1:19.07  
       36.33  1:19.07                                                      
 26 Lieberman, Benjamin        9 LASC-CA              1:20.30    1:19.56  
       37.20  1:19.56                                                      
 27 Tien, Derek               10 VISN-CA              1:17.09    1:19.67  
       38.14  1:19.67                                                      
 28 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA              1:20.62    1:20.91  
       38.01  1:20.91                                                      
 29 Galeana, Frank             9 SGAC-CA              1:19.80    1:21.03  
       38.05  1:21.03                                                      
 30 Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC-CA              1:19.57    1:21.17  
       38.18  1:21.17                                                      
 31 Ramallo, Ethan            10 LASC-CA              1:20.73    1:22.46  
       38.39  1:22.46                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              2:24.56    2:25.43  
       32.50  1:10.02  1:48.13  2:25.43                                    
  2 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              2:31.84    2:32.56  
       35.01  1:14.01  1:54.64  2:32.56                                    
  3 Alasil, Marwan            10 ROSE-CA              2:33.93    2:33.17  
       33.71  1:12.61  1:53.43  2:33.17                                    
  4 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              2:33.97    2:33.36  
       35.21  1:14.36  1:54.86  2:33.36                                    
  5 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              2:35.90    2:35.14  
       35.68  1:15.91  1:56.98  2:35.14                                    
  6 Lee, Nate                  9 ROSE-CA              2:34.48    2:37.98  
       35.35  1:16.12  1:58.04  2:37.98                                    
  7 Castro, Joshua             9 ROSE-CA              2:42.93    2:52.78  
       36.46  1:20.03  2:07.38  2:52.78                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gullickson, Anthony        9 ALPH-CA              3:10.66    2:42.38  
       37.52  1:20.10  2:02.59  2:42.38                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              2:32.04    2:24.56  
       32.85  1:09.71  1:47.43  2:24.56                                    
  2 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-2-CA              2:31.15    2:30.37  
       34.82  1:13.86  1:53.80  2:30.37                                    
  3 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              2:33.70    2:31.84  
       35.45  1:14.55  1:54.26  2:31.84                                    
  4 Alasil, Marwan            10 ROSE-CA              2:39.38    2:33.93  
       34.34  1:14.56  2:33.93                                             
  5 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              2:38.96    2:33.97  
       34.72  1:13.68  1:54.12  2:33.97                                    
  6 Lee, Nate                  9 ROSE-CA              2:46.69    2:34.48  
       34.88  1:14.89  2:34.48                                             
  7 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              2:44.28    2:35.90  
       35.23  1:15.24  1:56.29  2:35.90                                    
  8 Castro, Joshua             9 ROSE-CA              2:50.09    2:42.93  
       37.09  1:20.01  2:02.59  2:42.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA              2:25.98   X2:30.11  
       34.33  1:12.44  1:51.49  2:30.11                                    
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              2:32.04    6:21.82  
       32.42  1:10.43  1:49.47  2:28.52  3:07.28  3:47.01  4:25.75  5:05.18
     5:43.29  6:21.82                                                      
  2 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              2:38.96    6:48.50  
       35.61  1:15.56  1:57.11  2:38.92  3:20.64  4:02.96  4:44.69  5:27.24
     6:08.14  6:48.50                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kisiler, Noah             10 TORR-CA                36.09      36.24  
  2 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA                37.19      37.21  
  3 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                37.64      37.36  
  4 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                38.62      38.00  
  5 Vasquez, Julio            10 RYL-CA                 37.75      38.59  
  6 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA                38.43      39.18  
  7 Ross, Alexander            9 ROSE-CA                38.42      39.58  
  8 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 38.15      39.77  
B - Final
  9 Fladoos, Chase            10 TSM-CA                 38.99      37.59  
 10 Kan, Sasha                10 TORR-CA                39.71      38.85  
 11 Lee, Jake                  9 TCS-CA                 39.80      38.89  
 12 Bugarin, Sebastian        10 ROSE-CA                40.10      38.93  
 13 Wong, Chris               10 ROSE-CA                38.77      39.09  
 14 Lieberman, Benjamin        9 LASC-CA                39.38      39.41  
 15 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                38.62      39.74  
 16 Lee, Nate                  9 ROSE-CA                40.26      40.27  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                38.62      36.20  
  2 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                38.62      36.57  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kisiler, Noah             10 TORR-CA                40.90      36.09  
  2 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA                39.34      37.19  
  3 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                38.83      37.64  
  4 Vasquez, Julio            10 RYL-CA                 38.69      37.75  
  5 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 37.62      38.15  
  6 Gullickson, Anthony        9 ALPH-CA                38.87      38.18  
  7 Ross, Alexander            9 ROSE-CA                38.62      38.42  
  8 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA                38.57      38.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                39.03      38.62  
 10 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                38.08     J38.62  
 11 Wong, Chris               10 ROSE-CA                42.53      38.77  
 12 Fladoos, Chase            10 TSM-CA                 39.01      38.99  
 13 Lieberman, Benjamin        9 LASC-CA                39.15      39.38  
 14 Kan, Sasha                10 TORR-CA                42.88      39.71  
 15 Lee, Jake                  9 TCS-CA                 39.51      39.80  
 16 Bugarin, Sebastian        10 ROSE-CA                40.36      40.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Nate                  9 ROSE-CA                42.10      40.26  
 18 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA                40.52      40.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramallo, Ethan            10 LASC-CA                44.02      40.65  
 20 Kim, Noah                  9 ROSE-CA                42.87      40.71  
 21 O'Mara, Craig              9 ROSE-CA                43.11      40.96  
 22 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA                40.68      41.64  
 23 Vincent, Jacob             9 TORR-CA                42.05      41.99  
 24 Lin, Jared                10 ROSE-CA                43.46      42.38  
 25 Gmelich, Casey            10 ROSE-CA                43.34      42.40  
 26 Bai, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA                41.66      42.60  
 27 Villegas, Johnathan       10 ROSE-CA                41.49      42.74  
 28 Jong, Arron                9 SHRK-CA                41.02      42.89  
 29 Chang, Matthew            10 ROSE-CA                43.18      42.95  
 30 Kosloff, Oskar             9 UN-4-CA                43.67      43.10  
 31 Dean, David                9 ROSE-CA                44.02      44.62  
 32 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA                44.15      44.69  
 33 Garibay, Jarec             9 SHRK-CA                44.45      45.87  
 -- Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC-CA                43.69         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Jake                  9 TCS-CA               1:19.00    1:20.22  
       39.74  1:20.22                                                      
  2 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:19.91    1:20.24  
       39.09  1:20.24                                                      
  3 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:20.08    1:20.91  
       38.16  1:20.91                                                      
  4 Ross, Alexander            9 ROSE-CA              1:22.36    1:22.54  
       40.02  1:22.54                                                      
  5 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               1:23.58    1:22.66  
       39.83  1:22.66                                                      
  6 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA              1:22.41    1:23.84  
       41.01  1:23.84                                                      
 -- Lieberman, Benjamin        9 LASC-CA              1:23.74         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Wong, Chris               10 ROSE-CA              1:24.08    1:23.42  
       39.99  1:23.42                                                      
 10 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA              1:25.03    1:23.58  
       39.59  1:23.58                                                      
 11 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:23.94    1:23.69  
       41.41  1:23.69                                                      
 12 Lee, Nate                  9 ROSE-CA              1:24.18    1:25.44  
       41.87  1:25.44                                                      
 13 Kan, Sasha                10 TORR-CA              1:26.96    1:25.71  
       41.93  1:25.71                                                      
 14 Tien, Derek               10 VISN-CA              1:26.49    1:27.54  
 15 Lee, Marcus                9 ROSE-CA              1:24.01    1:27.68  
       43.49  1:27.68                                                      
 16 Ramallo, Ethan            10 LASC-CA              1:28.58    1:28.98  
       42.34  1:28.98                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Jake                  9 TCS-CA               1:22.18    1:19.00  
       39.06  1:19.00                                                      
  2 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:21.29    1:19.91  
       38.39  1:19.91                                                      
  3 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:20.86    1:20.08  
       38.31  1:20.08                                                      
  4 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-2-CA              1:25.43    1:21.72  
       40.58  1:21.72                                                      
  5 Ross, Alexander            9 ROSE-CA              1:24.50    1:22.36  
       39.61  1:22.36                                                      
  6 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA              1:22.98    1:22.41  
       41.06  1:22.41                                                      
  7 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               1:22.30    1:23.58  
       39.56  1:23.58                                                      
  8 Lieberman, Benjamin        9 LASC-CA              1:25.56    1:23.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:23.31    1:23.94  
       41.41  1:23.94                                                      
 10 Lee, Marcus                9 ROSE-CA              1:29.38    1:24.01  
       40.98  1:24.01                                                      
 11 Wong, Chris               10 ROSE-CA              1:26.16    1:24.08  
       41.70  1:24.08                                                      
 12 Lee, Nate                  9 ROSE-CA              1:28.99    1:24.18  
 13 Gullickson, Anthony        9 ALPH-CA              1:24.70    1:24.36  
       42.04  1:24.36                                                      
 14 Fladoos, Chase            10 TSM-CA               1:22.88    1:24.62  
       40.38  1:24.62                                                      
 15 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA              1:21.51    1:25.03  
       40.61  1:25.03                                                      
 16 Tien, Derek               10 VISN-CA              1:32.16    1:26.49  
       42.19  1:26.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kan, Sasha                10 TORR-CA              1:27.59    1:26.96  
       41.94  1:26.96                                                      
 18 Ramallo, Ethan            10 LASC-CA              1:32.17    1:28.58  
       43.29  1:28.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 You, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA              1:36.10    1:31.13  
       44.89  1:31.13                                                      
 20 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA              1:34.10    1:31.58  
       44.44  1:31.58                                                      
 21 Jones, Bobby              10 ZAP-CA               1:35.43    1:31.86  
       45.32  1:31.86                                                      
 22 Vincent, Jacob             9 TORR-CA              1:33.32    1:33.15  
       44.78  1:33.15                                                      
 23 Bai, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA              1:32.22    1:34.06  
       45.86  1:34.06                                                      
 24 Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC-CA              1:33.74    1:34.16  
       46.80  1:34.16                                                      
 25 Chang, Matthew            10 ROSE-CA              1:35.54    1:34.83  
       44.17  1:34.83                                                      
 26 Bugarin, Sebastian        10 ROSE-CA              1:32.49    1:36.12  
       44.32  1:36.12                                                      
 -- Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              1:21.82         DQ  
       39.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Bonaccorso, James          9 ROSE-CA              1:33.73         DQ  
       44.89       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kisiler, Noah             10 TORR-CA                41.35      40.36  
  2 Wong, Chris               10 ROSE-CA                41.43      42.16  
  3 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                43.34      43.18  
  4 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA                44.16      43.85  
  5 Ross, Alexander            9 ROSE-CA                44.44      45.05  
  6 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                44.64      45.13  
  7 Bonaccorso, James          9 ROSE-CA                45.23      46.26  
  8 Lipel, Gavin               9 LASC-CA                45.10      46.91  
B - Final
  9 Galeana, Frank             9 SGAC-CA                45.58      44.49  
 10 Beteta, Anthony            9 RYL-CA                 47.28      45.04  
 11 Lin, Jared                10 ROSE-CA                45.26      45.99  
 12 Castro, Joshua             9 ROSE-CA                47.48      47.68  
 13 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA                48.37      48.43  
 14 O'Mara, Craig              9 ROSE-CA                46.13      48.82  
 15 Kosloff, Oskar             9 UN-4-CA                49.55      48.86  
 16 Bugarin, Sebastian        10 ROSE-CA                47.58      49.22  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kisiler, Noah             10 TORR-CA                45.08      41.35  
  2 Wong, Chris               10 ROSE-CA                43.56      41.43  
  3 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                44.18      43.34  
  4 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA                45.70      44.16  
  5 Ross, Alexander            9 ROSE-CA                45.28      44.44  
  6 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                45.76      44.64  
  7 Lipel, Gavin               9 LASC-CA                48.52      45.10  
  8 Bonaccorso, James          9 ROSE-CA                44.85      45.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Jared                10 ROSE-CA                46.02      45.26  
 10 Galeana, Frank             9 SGAC-CA                46.91      45.58  
 11 O'Mara, Craig              9 ROSE-CA                46.56      46.13  
 12 Beteta, Anthony            9 RYL-CA                 48.54      47.28  
 13 Tasudis, Nico              9 SHRK-CA                49.09      47.43  
 14 Castro, Joshua             9 ROSE-CA                46.40      47.48  
 15 Bugarin, Sebastian        10 ROSE-CA                48.84      47.58  
 16 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA                47.73      48.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kosloff, Oskar             9 UN-4-CA                48.71      49.55  
 18 Chang, Matthew            10 ROSE-CA                48.67      49.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tien, Derek               10 VISN-CA                45.54      49.69  
 20 Kim, Noah                  9 ROSE-CA                49.79      50.58  
 21 Garibay, Jarec             9 SHRK-CA                49.38      51.11  
 22 Jones, Bobby              10 ZAP-CA                 49.17      51.55  
 -- You, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA                47.15         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kisiler, Noah             10 TORR-CA              1:27.96    1:27.27  
       41.55  1:27.27                                                      
  2 Wong, Chris               10 ROSE-CA              1:32.70    1:31.50  
       43.69  1:31.50                                                      
  3 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:32.79    1:33.16  
       45.29  1:33.16                                                      
  4 Bai, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA              1:32.90    1:33.59  
       44.51  1:33.59                                                      
  5 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA              1:37.28    1:33.85  
       45.38  1:33.85                                                      
  6 Beteta, Anthony            9 RYL-CA               1:36.61    1:34.96  
       45.34  1:34.96                                                      
  7 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              1:36.72    1:35.14  
       46.74  1:35.14                                                      
  8 Fladoos, Chase            10 TSM-CA               1:38.51    1:38.14  
       45.50  1:38.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Galeana, Frank             9 SGAC-CA              1:39.75    1:36.81  
       46.82  1:36.81                                                      
 10 Ross, Alexander            9 ROSE-CA              1:38.93    1:37.11  
       46.38  1:37.11                                                      
 11 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:41.53    1:37.88  
       47.82  1:37.88                                                      
 12 Jong, Arron                9 SHRK-CA              1:41.61    1:39.17  
       48.53  1:39.17                                                      
 13 Svediani, Nicholas         9 RYL-CA               1:41.68    1:39.45  
       48.04  1:39.45                                                      
 14 Lin, Jared                10 ROSE-CA              1:41.74    1:39.59  
       47.83  1:39.59                                                      
 15 You, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA              1:44.15    1:40.82  
       50.28  1:40.82                                                      
 16 Lee, Marcus                9 ROSE-CA              1:42.70    1:41.96  
       49.04  1:41.96                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kisiler, Noah             10 TORR-CA              1:30.53    1:27.96  
       42.61  1:27.96                                                      
  2 Wong, Chris               10 ROSE-CA              1:34.70    1:32.70  
       43.96  1:32.70                                                      
  3 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:33.83    1:32.79  
       43.95  1:32.79                                                      
  4 Bai, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA              1:33.22    1:32.90  
       44.05  1:32.90                                                      
  5 Beteta, Anthony            9 RYL-CA               1:39.84    1:36.61  
       44.97  1:36.61                                                      
  6 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              1:37.81    1:36.72  
       46.42  1:36.72                                                      
  7 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA              1:37.17    1:37.28  
       48.19  1:37.28                                                      
  8 Fladoos, Chase            10 TSM-CA               1:48.21    1:38.51  
       44.49  1:38.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, Alexander            9 ROSE-CA              1:37.58    1:38.93  
       46.57  1:38.93                                                      
 10 Galeana, Frank             9 SGAC-CA              1:40.48    1:39.75  
       47.15  1:39.75                                                      
 11 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:35.99    1:41.53  
       48.51  1:41.53                                                      
 12 Jong, Arron                9 SHRK-CA              1:47.74    1:41.61  
 13 Svediani, Nicholas         9 RYL-CA               1:41.93    1:41.68  
       48.26  1:41.68                                                      
 14 Lin, Jared                10 ROSE-CA              1:44.68    1:41.74  
       48.16  1:41.74                                                      
 15 Lee, Marcus                9 ROSE-CA              1:38.93    1:42.70  
       49.77  1:42.70                                                      
 16 You, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA              1:40.57    1:44.15  
       50.10  1:44.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kosloff, Oskar             9 UN-4-CA              1:48.62    1:44.32  
       50.35  1:44.32                                                      
 18 Bonaccorso, James          9 ROSE-CA              1:45.67    1:45.22  
       49.13  1:45.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Song, David               10 ROSE-CA              1:42.93    1:46.69  
       51.11  1:46.69                                                      
 20 Castro, Joshua             9 ROSE-CA              1:45.25    1:47.86  
       52.57  1:47.86                                                      
 21 Jones, Bobby              10 ZAP-CA               1:48.69    1:48.14  
       50.58  1:48.14                                                      
 22 Alasil, Marwan            10 ROSE-CA              1:48.76    1:49.71  
       51.78  1:49.71                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA                36.80      34.73  
  2 Lee, Jake                  9 TCS-CA                 35.16      34.99  
  3 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA                36.11      35.09  
  4 Alasil, Marwan            10 ROSE-CA                35.44      35.22  
  5 Tien, Derek               10 VISN-CA                35.87      35.48  
  6 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA                36.69      36.19  
  7 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                37.65      37.10  
  8 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                36.13      38.20  
B - Final
  9 Jong, Arron                9 SHRK-CA                38.09      36.37  
 10 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                37.77      36.90  
 11 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA                38.96      38.38  
 12 Lee, Marcus                9 ROSE-CA                39.28      38.52  
 13 Ross, Alexander            9 ROSE-CA                39.03      39.01  
 14 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 37.66      39.11  
 15 Kan, Sasha                10 TORR-CA                38.84      39.74  
 16 Castro, Joshua             9 ROSE-CA                39.18      41.19  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ramallo, Ethan            10 LASC-CA                44.30      47.65  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tasudis, Nico              9 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Jake                  9 TCS-CA                 35.62      35.16  
  2 Alasil, Marwan            10 ROSE-CA                36.20      35.44  
  3 Tien, Derek               10 VISN-CA                36.33      35.87  
  4 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA                36.28      36.11  
  5 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                36.07      36.13  
  6 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA                36.50      36.69  
  7 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA                35.74      36.80  
  8 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                38.78      37.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 35.70      37.66  
 10 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                38.44      37.77  
 11 Jong, Arron                9 SHRK-CA                38.82      38.09  
 12 Kan, Sasha                10 TORR-CA                40.71      38.84  
 13 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA                37.65      38.96  
 14 Ross, Alexander            9 ROSE-CA                39.24      39.03  
 15 Castro, Joshua             9 ROSE-CA                39.46      39.18  
 16 Lee, Marcus                9 ROSE-CA                37.16      39.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lieberman, Benjamin        9 LASC-CA                40.34      39.47  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              1:19.38    1:17.48  
       36.09  1:17.48                                                      
  2 Vasquez, Julio            10 RYL-CA               1:16.98    1:19.91  
  3 Lee, Jake                  9 TCS-CA               1:19.10    1:20.54  
       38.15  1:20.54                                                      
  4 Lee, Marcus                9 ROSE-CA              1:27.61    1:26.21  
       40.88  1:26.21                                                      
  5 Alasil, Marwan            10 ROSE-CA              1:25.77    1:26.28  
       38.68  1:26.28                                                      
  6 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA              1:26.57    1:28.42  
       40.17  1:28.42                                                      
  7 Garibay, Jarec             9 SHRK-CA              1:34.27    1:34.85  
       40.54  1:34.85                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tatsumoto, Akihito         9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:33.18  
       40.53  1:33.18                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vasquez, Julio            10 RYL-CA               1:21.77    1:16.98  
       35.90  1:16.98                                                      
  2 Lee, Jake                  9 TCS-CA               1:20.80    1:19.10  
       38.86  1:19.10                                                      
  3 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              1:22.78    1:19.38  
       36.73  1:19.38                                                      
  4 Alasil, Marwan            10 ROSE-CA              1:26.30    1:25.77  
  5 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA              1:23.32    1:26.57  
       41.09  1:26.57                                                      
  6 Lee, Marcus                9 ROSE-CA              1:23.67    1:27.61  
       40.78  1:27.61                                                      
  7 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA              1:24.77    1:29.39  
  8 Garibay, Jarec             9 SHRK-CA              1:31.47    1:34.27  
       42.56  1:34.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Jong, Arron                9 SHRK-CA              1:26.67         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:19.80    1:18.14  
       36.76  1:18.14                                                      
  2 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA              1:22.44    1:19.93  
  3 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              1:20.62    1:20.33  
       37.55  1:20.33                                                      
  4 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               1:21.01    1:21.40  
       39.75  1:21.40                                                      
  5 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              1:21.25    1:22.81  
       38.48  1:22.81                                                      
  6 Vasquez, Julio            10 RYL-CA               1:18.86    1:23.14  
       37.25  1:23.14                                                      
  7 Ross, Alexander            9 ROSE-CA              1:22.08    1:23.69  
       39.04  1:23.69                                                      
  8 Jong, Arron                9 SHRK-CA              1:23.75    1:25.91  
       41.12  1:25.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lee, Jake                  9 TCS-CA               1:25.00    1:23.43  
       39.35  1:23.43                                                      
 10 Lee, Marcus                9 ROSE-CA              1:25.02    1:26.29  
       41.63  1:26.29                                                      
 11 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              1:25.18    1:26.37  
 12 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:27.23    1:26.85  
       41.10  1:26.85                                                      
 13 Lee, Nate                  9 ROSE-CA              1:25.65    1:27.41  
       40.71  1:27.41                                                      
 14 Garibay, Jarec             9 SHRK-CA              1:25.22    1:27.44  
       40.91  1:27.44                                                      
 15 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA              1:24.60    1:28.92  
       41.52  1:28.92                                                      
 16 Lieberman, Benjamin        9 LASC-CA              1:26.73    1:29.35  
       42.28  1:29.35                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vasquez, Julio            10 RYL-CA               1:21.84    1:18.86  
       37.00  1:18.86                                                      
  2 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:19.01    1:19.80  
       38.08  1:19.80                                                      
  3 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              1:20.98    1:20.62  
       37.26  1:20.62                                                      
  4 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               1:20.98    1:21.01  
       38.15  1:21.01                                                      
  5 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              1:23.18    1:21.25  
       38.26  1:21.25                                                      
  6 Ross, Alexander            9 ROSE-CA              1:28.57    1:22.08  
       38.83  1:22.08                                                      
  7 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA              1:20.04    1:22.44  
  8 Jong, Arron                9 SHRK-CA              1:27.71    1:23.75  
       39.55  1:23.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA              1:24.14    1:24.60  
       39.36  1:24.60                                                      
 10 Lee, Jake                  9 TCS-CA               1:21.28    1:25.00  
       38.96  1:25.00                                                      
 11 Lee, Marcus                9 ROSE-CA              1:25.21    1:25.02  
       40.71  1:25.02                                                      
 12 Gullickson, Anthony        9 ALPH-CA              1:21.68    1:25.18  
 12 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              1:23.30    1:25.18  
       39.50  1:25.18                                                      
 14 Garibay, Jarec             9 SHRK-CA              1:29.24    1:25.22  
       37.86  1:25.22                                                      
 15 Lee, Nate                  9 ROSE-CA              1:27.21    1:25.65  
       41.04  1:25.65                                                      
 16 Lieberman, Benjamin        9 LASC-CA              1:26.98    1:26.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:28.01    1:27.23  
       40.45  1:27.23                                                      
 18 Bai, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA              1:28.93    1:27.25  
       43.29  1:27.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tasudis, Nico              9 SHRK-CA              1:30.76    1:28.08  
       41.67  1:28.08                                                      
 20 Lin, Jared                10 ROSE-CA              1:34.17    1:29.23  
       42.46  1:29.23                                                      
 21 Kan, Sasha                10 TORR-CA              1:29.25    1:29.58  
       42.55  1:29.58                                                      
 22 Tien, Derek               10 VISN-CA              1:26.64    1:30.06  
       41.97  1:30.06                                                      
 23 Bugarin, Sebastian        10 ROSE-CA              1:32.42    1:30.86  
       41.36  1:30.86                                                      
 24 Beteta, Anthony            9 RYL-CA               1:34.17    1:30.94  
       44.26  1:30.94                                                      
 25 Kosloff, Oskar             9 UN-4-CA              1:32.67    1:31.41  
       43.05  1:31.41                                                      
 26 Vincent, Jacob             9 TORR-CA              1:28.36    1:31.63  
       44.69  1:31.63                                                      
 27 Galeana, Frank             9 SGAC-CA              1:30.85    1:32.52  
       43.30  1:32.52                                                      
 28 Chang, Matthew            10 ROSE-CA              1:34.40    1:32.86  
       44.02  1:32.86                                                      
 29 Bonaccorso, James          9 ROSE-CA              1:33.34    1:33.18  
       46.07  1:33.18                                                      
 -- Tercero, Joshua           10 SGAC-CA              1:32.68         DQ  
       43.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Lipel, Gavin               9 LASC-CA              1:34.40         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              2:46.15    2:47.61  
       35.47  1:18.49  2:11.29  2:47.61                                    
  2 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              2:51.67    2:53.41  
       41.53  1:25.48  2:13.83  2:53.41                                    
  3 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA              2:59.04    2:54.92  
       41.80  1:27.03  2:20.22  2:54.92                                    
  3 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               2:50.34    2:54.92  
       44.29  1:27.41  2:17.85  2:54.92                                    
  5 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              3:02.11    2:58.36  
       40.76  1:26.11  2:19.11  2:58.36                                    
  6 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              3:00.37    2:59.04  
       45.45  1:27.66  2:21.62  2:59.04                                    
  7 Lee, Marcus                9 ROSE-CA              3:02.94    3:01.12  
       42.22  1:28.67  2:21.96  3:01.12                                    
  8 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              3:02.56    3:03.97  
       46.34  1:30.43  2:27.34  3:03.97                                    
B - Final
  9 Tien, Derek               10 VISN-CA              3:06.45    2:58.20  
       39.70  1:26.02  2:18.61  2:58.20                                    
 10 Lee, Nate                  9 ROSE-CA              3:06.10    3:00.77  
       42.87  1:28.63  2:22.52  3:00.77                                    
 11 Wong, Chris               10 ROSE-CA              3:12.07    3:02.95  
       43.24  1:30.39  2:23.86  3:02.95                                    
 12 You, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA              3:11.00    3:05.65  
       44.07  1:32.92  2:25.90  3:05.65                                    
 13 O'Mara, Craig              9 ROSE-CA              3:08.11    3:10.02  
       46.44  1:32.88  2:30.18  3:10.02                                    
 14 Villegas, Johnathan       10 ROSE-CA              3:09.93    3:12.33  
       46.62  1:35.25  2:32.81  3:12.33                                    
 15 Castro, Joshua             9 ROSE-CA              3:07.95    3:12.45  
       44.66  1:32.08  2:30.98  3:12.45                                    
 16 Kosloff, Oskar             9 UN-4-CA              3:16.28    3:18.10  
       45.77  1:34.43  2:32.79  3:18.10                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              2:59.01    2:46.15  
       36.63  1:18.53  2:10.82  2:46.15                                    
  2 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               2:49.56    2:50.34  
       39.51  1:24.02  2:13.09  2:50.34                                    
  3 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              2:53.16    2:51.67  
       38.19  1:21.77  2:11.07  2:51.67                                    
  4 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA              2:57.22    2:59.04  
       41.56  1:29.34  2:23.62  2:59.04                                    
  5 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              3:01.38    3:00.37  
       45.43  1:28.70  2:22.91  3:00.37                                    
  6 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              3:01.27    3:02.11  
       41.49  1:27.47  2:21.07  3:02.11                                    
  7 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              3:03.03    3:02.56  
       44.27  1:27.80  2:26.71  3:02.56                                    
  8 Lee, Marcus                9 ROSE-CA              3:01.06    3:02.94  
              1:31.92  2:24.60  3:02.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Nate                  9 ROSE-CA              3:11.87    3:06.10  
       44.21  1:32.56  2:27.57  3:06.10                                    
 10 Tien, Derek               10 VISN-CA              3:05.85    3:06.45  
       40.06  1:30.60  2:26.39  3:06.45                                    
 11 Castro, Joshua             9 ROSE-CA              3:08.36    3:07.95  
       44.05  1:32.02  2:27.69  3:07.95                                    
 12 O'Mara, Craig              9 ROSE-CA              3:15.23    3:08.11  
       44.34  1:34.05  2:29.32  3:08.11                                    
 13 Villegas, Johnathan       10 ROSE-CA              3:09.61    3:09.93  
       46.46  1:33.14  2:31.11  3:09.93                                    
 14 You, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA              3:11.07    3:11.00  
       45.36  1:36.34  2:30.65  3:11.00                                    
 15 Wong, Chris               10 ROSE-CA              3:05.92    3:12.07  
       45.57  1:36.03  3:12.07                                             
 16 Kosloff, Oskar             9 UN-4-CA              3:23.92    3:16.28  
       45.69  1:35.61  2:32.54  3:16.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bonaccorso, James          9 ROSE-CA              3:23.08         DQ  
       47.44  1:39.51       DQ                                             
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:05.13  
     1) Tsai, Orion 9                   2) Melkumyants, Vahagn 10         
     3) Li, Raymond 9                   4) Yi, Ethan 10                   
       30.91  1:02.30  1:34.83  2:05.13                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:12.22  
     1) Ross, Alexander 9               2) Tsai, Sean 9                   
     3) Wong, Chris 10                  4) Bai, Ethan 10                  
       33.49  1:06.59  1:38.68  2:12.22                                    
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:15.50    2:15.73  
     1) Garibay, Jarec 9                2) Jong, Arron 9                  
     3) Tasudis, Nico 9                 4) Harutyunyan, Narek 10          
       35.01  1:09.09  1:42.71  2:15.73                                    
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:21.91    2:20.52  
     1) Lieberman, Benjamin 9           2) Tatsumoto, Akihito 9           
     3) Ramallo, Ethan 10               4) Lipel, Gavin 9                 
       37.13  1:09.67  1:46.16  2:20.52                                    
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:29.83    2:29.19  
     1) Ramsey, Ethan 9                 2) Kim, Andrew 9                  
     3) Vincent, Jacob 9                4) Kisiler, Noah 10               
       46.61  1:22.02  1:56.01  2:29.19                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT   X2:19.66  
     1) O'Mara, Craig 9                 2) Villegas, Johnathan 10         
     3) Castro, Joshua 9                4) Lee, Marcus 9                  
       35.62  1:13.06  1:45.05  2:19.66                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                             NT   X2:34.01  
     1) Chang, Matthew 10               2) Lin, Jared 10                  
     3) Gmelich, Casey 10               4) Bonaccorso, James 9            
       38.26  1:17.27  1:58.06  2:34.01                                    
 -- Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:21.59         DQ  
     1) Vasquez, Julio 10               2) Beteta, Anthony 9              
     3) Svediani, Nicholas 9            4) Arnold, Kyle 10                
       37.53  1:08.32  1:40.67       DQ                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:26.42  
     1) Yi, Ethan 10                    2) Wong, Chris 10                 
     3) Melkumyants, Vahagn 10          4) Tsai, Orion 9                  
       37.88  1:18.43  1:54.45  2:26.42                                    
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                                   NT    2:35.49  
     1) Tasudis, Nico 9                 2) Harutyunyan, Narek 10          
     3) Garibay, Jarec 9                4) Jong, Arron 9                  
       40.02  1:26.14  2:02.03  2:35.49                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:37.03  
     1) Tsai, Sean 9                    2) Ross, Alexander 9              
     3) Lee, Marcus 9                   4) Lee, Nate 9                    
       44.46  1:26.32  2:04.09  2:37.03                                    
  4 Vision Swim-CA  'B'                               2:43.93    2:37.11  
     1)                                 2) Tien, Derek 10                 
     3) Park, Ian 10                    4)                                
       40.22  1:21.15  1:58.52  2:37.11                                    
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:42.15    2:45.48  
     1) Lieberman, Benjamin 9           2) Lipel, Gavin 9                 
     3) Tatsumoto, Akihito 9            4) Ramallo, Ethan 10              
       40.09  1:28.82  2:08.33  2:45.48                                    
  6 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:40.15    2:46.90  
     1) Vasquez, Julio 10               2) Svediani, Nicholas 9           
     3) Beteta, Anthony 9               4) Arnold, Kyle 10                
       39.16  1:29.35  2:18.16  2:46.90                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT   X2:35.57  
     1) Li, Raymond 9                   2) O'Mara, Craig 9                
     3) You, Ethan 10                   4) Bai, Ethan 10                  
       37.21  1:23.36  2:03.24  2:35.57                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                             NT   X2:47.01  
     1) Lin, Jared 10                   2) Chang, Matthew 10              
     3) Dean, David 9                   4)                                
       42.23  1:30.34  2:10.17  2:47.01                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                             NT   X2:52.04  
     1) Castro, Joshua 9                2) Bonaccorso, James 9            
     3) Song, David 10                  4) Villegas, Johnathan 10         
       41.06  1:28.49  2:19.26  2:52.04                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shin, Darrel              12 SHRK-CA                26.11      26.13  
  2 Kim, Chase                12 UN-CA                  26.84      26.67  
  3 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA                27.38      26.72  
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                26.77      26.72  
  5 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                26.69      26.77  
  6 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA                26.89      27.13  
  7 Wang, Hughes              12 ROSE-CA                27.53      27.41  
  8 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA                26.97      27.70  
B - Final
  9 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                27.86      27.75  
 10 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA                27.56      27.76  
 11 Oh, Andrew                12 ROSE-CA                27.99      28.01  
 12 Chung, David              12 ROSE-CA                27.95      28.09  
 12 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA                28.13      28.09  
 14 Lee, Jayden               12 VISN-CA                28.04      28.37  
 15 Pherson, Christian        12 ALPH-CA                28.03      28.40  
 16 Brutscher, Evan           11 CITI-CA                28.08      28.93  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shin, Darrel              12 SHRK-CA                27.25      26.11  
  2 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                27.15      26.69  
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                27.23      26.77  
  4 Kim, Chase                12 UN-CA                  27.13      26.84  
  5 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA                28.47      26.89  
  6 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA                27.34      26.97  
  7 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA                28.66      27.38  
  8 Wang, Hughes              12 ROSE-CA                27.22      27.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA                27.42      27.56  
 10 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                28.47      27.86  
 11 Chung, David              12 ROSE-CA                28.86      27.95  
 12 Oh, Andrew                12 ROSE-CA                28.69      27.99  
 13 Pherson, Christian        12 ALPH-CA                28.25      28.03  
 14 Lee, Jayden               12 VISN-CA                29.36      28.04  
 15 Brutscher, Evan           11 CITI-CA                28.46      28.08  
 16 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA                28.09      28.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA                27.70      28.36  
 18 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA                27.73      28.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Redson, Elijah            12 ROSE-CA                28.70      28.51  
 20 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                28.72      28.82  
 21 Quiroz, Antonio           12 ZAP-CA                 29.52      28.93  
 22 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                27.22      29.08  
 23 Zou, Marcus               12 ROSE-CA                31.08      29.15  
 24 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                29.00      29.22  
 25 Rodenkirch, Jack          11 ZAP-CA                 29.25      29.28  
 26 Reyes, Mario              12 SHRK-CA                28.57      29.33  
 27 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC-CA                30.49      29.65  
 28 Schnauer, Johnny          12 UN-3-CA                29.04      29.85  
 29 Song, Ben                 12 SHRK-CA                29.37      30.10  
 30 Argyn, Aidan              11 SHRK-CA                32.59      30.19  
 30 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                30.84      30.19  
 32 Shimon, Jasper            11 ALPH-CA                31.27      30.24  
 33 Fieda, Aidan              12 ROSE-CA                30.93      30.26  
 34 Espinosa, Reilly          12 ROSE-CA                32.47      30.30  
 35 Jalomo, Ernesto           12 ZAP-CA                 30.09      30.45  
 36 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA                30.16      30.46  
 37 Lyu, Henry                12 ROSE-CA                31.18      30.48  
 38 Kim, Justin               11 VISN-CA                30.79      30.69  
 39 Seto, Troy                12 ROSE-CA                30.97      30.70  
 40 Sievertson, Ronan         12 ROSE-CA                30.82      30.72  
 41 Shah, Deven               11 ROSE-CA                31.47      30.77  
 42 Jones, Michael            12 ZAP-CA                 31.25      31.12  
 43 Huang, Derek              12 CITI-CA                32.86      31.28  
 44 Farentino, Saverio        12 SHRK-CA                33.32      31.41  
 45 Sakho, Oumar              11 SHRK-CA                32.99      31.56  
 46 Park, Aiden               12 TCS-CA                 32.86      31.63  
 47 Baker, Samuel             12 ROSE-CA                32.38      31.73  
 48 Murdock, Towa             11 ROSE-CA                32.13      31.78  
 49 Lee, Auggie               11 TORR-CA                33.07      31.81  
 50 You, Nathan               11 ROSE-CA                32.96      32.03  
 51 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA                33.37      32.06  
 52 Monaghan, Aidan           11 ROSE-CA                32.34      32.08  
 53 Vincent, Thomas           11 TORR-CA                33.02      32.13  
 54 Lee, Caleb                12 TCS-CA                 32.59      32.39  
 55 Katsanovich, Daniel       11 VISN-CA                33.08      32.91  
 56 Stow, Preston             12 ROSE-CA                32.79      33.01  
 57 Ho, Mason                 11 ROSE-CA                33.42      33.04  
 58 Griffice, Aaron           11 ROSE-CA                33.32      33.47  
 59 Snow, Spencer             12 ZAP-CA                 33.02      33.49  
 60 Ohanesian, Minas          12 ROSE-CA                32.37      33.62  
 61 Bond, Joey                12 LASC-CA                33.50      33.84  
 62 Chimayan, Mathew          12 ROSE-CA                33.44      33.88  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA                 59.30      57.54  
       27.90    57.54                                                      
  2 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA                58.57      57.91  
       27.92    57.91                                                      
  3 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA                58.88      58.81  
       28.45    58.81                                                      
  4 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              1:00.24      59.19  
       28.48    59.19                                                      
  5 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA                59.85      59.47  
       28.67    59.47                                                      
  6 Kim, Chase                12 UN-CA                  59.54      59.72  
       28.44    59.72                                                      
  7 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA              1:00.57    1:00.96  
       29.93  1:00.96                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pherson, Christian        12 ALPH-CA              1:01.35      59.54  
       28.23    59.54                                                      
 10 Bagri, Nicholas           11 RYL-CA               1:01.55      59.73  
       29.30    59.73                                                      
 11 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:01.05    1:00.89  
 12 Oh, Andrew                12 ROSE-CA              1:01.95    1:01.13  
       29.37  1:01.13                                                      
 13 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA              1:01.01    1:01.22  
       29.27  1:01.22                                                      
 14 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA              1:02.53    1:01.89  
       29.04  1:01.89                                                      
 15 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA              1:00.85    1:02.18  
       28.57  1:02.18                                                      
 16 Young, Ethan              11 ALPH-CA              1:02.09    1:02.47  
       29.77  1:02.47                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              1:01.25      58.57  
       28.13    58.57                                                      
  2 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA                58.98      58.84  
       28.25    58.84                                                      
  3 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA                59.38      58.88  
       28.33    58.88                                                      
  4 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA                 59.97      59.30  
       28.53    59.30                                                      
  5 Kim, Chase                12 UN-CA                1:00.98      59.54  
       28.53    59.54                                                      
  6 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA                59.30      59.85  
       28.94    59.85                                                      
  7 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              1:03.83    1:00.24  
       29.24  1:00.24                                                      
  8 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA              1:01.12    1:00.57  
       29.01  1:00.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shin, Darrel              12 SHRK-CA              1:00.24    1:00.60  
       28.81  1:00.60                                                      
 10 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA              1:00.32    1:00.85  
       28.80  1:00.85                                                      
 11 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA              1:01.42    1:01.01  
       29.37  1:01.01                                                      
 12 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:02.59    1:01.05  
       29.35  1:01.05                                                      
 13 Pherson, Christian        12 ALPH-CA                59.70    1:01.35  
       29.37  1:01.35                                                      
 14 Bagri, Nicholas           11 RYL-CA               1:02.34    1:01.55  
       29.57  1:01.55                                                      
 15 Oh, Andrew                12 ROSE-CA              1:01.68    1:01.95  
       29.63  1:01.95                                                      
 16 Young, Ethan              11 ALPH-CA              1:02.80    1:02.09  
       29.81  1:02.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA              1:02.40    1:02.53  
       29.83  1:02.53                                                      
 18 McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA              1:07.08    1:02.66  
       30.15  1:02.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chung, David              12 ROSE-CA              1:03.68    1:03.19  
       29.65  1:03.19                                                      
 20 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA              1:03.60    1:03.29  
       30.10  1:03.29                                                      
 21 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA              1:04.45    1:03.58  
       30.66  1:03.58                                                      
 22 Rosenzweig, Dewey         12 WEST-CA              1:05.29    1:03.91  
       31.20  1:03.91                                                      
 23 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:06.68    1:04.09  
       30.71  1:04.09                                                      
 24 Svediani, Daniel          12 RYL-CA               1:08.88    1:04.13  
       30.55  1:04.13                                                      
 25 Garcia, Caleb             12 VISN-CA              1:03.96    1:04.30  
 26 Schnauer, Johnny          12 UN-3-CA              1:03.81    1:04.52  
       31.02  1:04.52                                                      
 27 Oneill, Griffin           12 LASC-CA              1:01.28    1:04.74  
       32.03  1:04.74                                                      
 28 Neely, Marcus             12 TSM-CA               1:07.30    1:05.59  
       30.70  1:05.59                                                      
 29 Luk, Sean                 11 TSM-CA               1:08.08    1:06.08  
       31.89  1:06.08                                                      
 30 Zou, Marcus               12 ROSE-CA              1:08.34    1:06.38  
       31.69  1:06.38                                                      
 31 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA              1:05.99    1:06.48  
       32.00  1:06.48                                                      
 32 Seto, Troy                12 ROSE-CA              1:08.63    1:06.94  
       32.18  1:06.94                                                      
 33 Jalomo, Ernesto           12 ZAP-CA               1:07.27    1:07.31  
 34 O'Mara, Grant             11 ROSE-CA              1:08.73    1:07.65  
       32.33  1:07.65                                                      
 35 Rodriguez, Alexander      12 VISN-CA              1:09.80    1:08.00  
 36 Song, Ben                 12 SHRK-CA              1:11.80    1:08.37  
       32.01  1:08.37                                                      
 37 Fieda, Aidan              12 ROSE-CA              1:08.80    1:08.74  
       32.68  1:08.74                                                      
 38 Shimon, Jasper            11 ALPH-CA              1:06.19    1:09.06  
       33.56  1:09.06                                                      
 39 Lyu, Henry                12 ROSE-CA              1:10.33    1:09.28  
       32.80  1:09.28                                                      
 40 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA              1:12.00    1:09.29  
       33.03  1:09.29                                                      
 41 Argyn, Aidan              11 SHRK-CA              1:11.82    1:09.44  
       33.49  1:09.44                                                      
 42 Syring, Marcus            12 CITI-CA              1:12.20    1:09.86  
       33.17  1:09.86                                                      
 43 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:11.65    1:09.95  
       34.34  1:09.95                                                      
 44 Shah, Deven               11 ROSE-CA              1:11.54    1:10.08  
       33.12  1:10.08                                                      
 45 Ruchti, Linus             11 ZAP-CA               1:09.46    1:10.12  
       33.45  1:10.12                                                      
 46 Jones, Michael            12 ZAP-CA               1:10.59    1:10.78  
       33.14  1:10.78                                                      
 47 Monaghan, Aidan           11 ROSE-CA              1:09.56    1:11.02  
       33.95  1:11.02                                                      
 48 Chinchilla, Robert        12 RYL-CA               1:10.57    1:11.88  
       34.06  1:11.88                                                      
 49 Nguyen, Connor            12 TORR-CA              1:09.29    1:11.92  
       34.57  1:11.92                                                      
 50 Vincent, Thomas           11 TORR-CA              1:11.65    1:12.50  
       34.25  1:12.50                                                      
 50 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA              1:11.07    1:12.50  
       34.39  1:12.50                                                      
 52 Amshen, Hugh              12 WEST-CA              1:11.41    1:12.85  
       36.13  1:12.85                                                      
 53 Sakho, Oumar              11 SHRK-CA              1:09.88    1:13.37  
 -- Espinosa, Reilly          12 ROSE-CA              1:12.02         DQ  
 -- You, Nathan               11 ROSE-CA              1:11.66         DQ  
 -- Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA              1:02.54         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              2:08.18    2:05.39  
       29.69  1:02.21  1:34.16  2:05.39                                    
  2 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              2:08.15    2:06.70  
       29.55  1:02.11  1:35.11  2:06.70                                    
  3 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              2:08.39    2:06.78  
       28.91  1:01.66  1:34.54  2:06.78                                    
  4 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA              2:07.61    2:07.41  
       29.45  1:02.22  1:35.36  2:07.41                                    
  5 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA              2:07.52    2:08.25  
       30.09  1:02.90  1:36.48  2:08.25                                    
  6 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              2:08.09    2:08.77  
       30.62  1:03.21  1:36.80  2:08.77                                    
  7 Chang, Isaac              12 CITI-CA              2:08.15    2:09.94  
       29.76  1:02.20  1:36.81  2:09.94                                    
  8 Bagri, Nicholas           11 RYL-CA               2:10.32    2:14.42  
       30.25  1:04.79  1:39.75  2:14.42                                    
B - Final
  9 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               2:13.92    2:11.03  
       30.16  1:03.74  1:37.92  2:11.03                                    
 10 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA              2:12.87    2:12.57  
       30.99  1:05.66  1:40.27  2:12.57                                    
 11 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA              2:11.52    2:12.65  
       31.87  1:07.30  1:41.18  2:12.65                                    
 12 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               2:16.33    2:15.96  
       32.60  1:07.21  1:41.99  2:15.96                                    
 13 Garcia, Caleb             12 VISN-CA              2:15.94    2:16.74  
       31.52  1:06.68  1:42.75  2:16.74                                    
 13 Pherson, Christian        12 ALPH-CA              2:18.37    2:16.74  
       31.19  1:06.30  1:42.17  2:16.74                                    
 15 Shin, Brandon             12 TCS-CA               2:19.43    2:17.80  
       31.50  1:06.84  1:42.60  2:17.80                                    
 16 Parkinson, Shion          12 TORR-CA              2:20.36    2:18.70  
       31.71  1:07.66  1:44.28  2:18.70                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA              2:10.19    2:07.52  
       30.24  1:02.93  1:36.14  2:07.52                                    
  2 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA              2:09.21    2:07.61  
       28.96  1:01.59  1:34.84  2:07.61                                    
  3 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              2:19.28    2:08.09  
       30.25  1:03.19  1:36.61  2:08.09                                    
  4 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              2:09.34    2:08.15  
       30.31  1:03.68  1:36.71  2:08.15                                    
  4 Chang, Isaac              12 CITI-CA              2:19.39    2:08.15  
       28.39  1:00.30  1:34.63  2:08.15                                    
  6 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              2:10.25    2:08.18  
       30.05  1:03.11  1:36.20  2:08.18                                    
  7 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              2:10.91    2:08.39  
       28.98  1:01.63  1:34.97  2:08.39                                    
  8 Bagri, Nicholas           11 RYL-CA               2:16.57    2:10.32  
       30.17  1:03.22  1:36.30  2:10.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA              2:16.00    2:11.52  
       30.27  1:03.58  1:38.17  2:11.52                                    
 10 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA              2:19.98    2:12.87  
       30.49  1:04.48  1:39.16  2:12.87                                    
 11 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               2:15.62    2:13.92  
       29.50  1:02.82  1:37.83  2:13.92                                    
 12 Garcia, Caleb             12 VISN-CA              2:17.87    2:15.94  
       30.90  1:05.82  1:41.52  2:15.94                                    
 13 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               2:20.05    2:16.33  
       32.10  1:06.72  1:42.17  2:16.33                                    
 14 Pherson, Christian        12 ALPH-CA              2:16.23    2:18.37  
       30.48  1:05.12  1:41.95  2:18.37                                    
 15 Shin, Brandon             12 TCS-CA               2:21.14    2:19.43  
       30.60  1:05.49  2:19.43                                             
 16 Parkinson, Shion          12 TORR-CA              2:37.75    2:20.36  
       31.06  1:07.80  1:45.17  2:20.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perrigue, Mason           11 ROSE-CA              2:26.24    2:20.56  
       31.77  1:07.92  1:45.17  2:20.56                                    
 18 Schnauer, Johnny          12 UN-3-CA              2:20.43    2:20.94  
       33.31  1:09.68  1:46.03  2:20.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Jayden               12 VISN-CA              2:26.61    2:20.95  
       32.36  1:08.19  1:44.15  2:20.95                                    
 20 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              2:27.75    2:21.35  
       32.61  1:09.35  1:46.18  2:21.35                                    
 21 McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA              2:19.49    2:22.11  
       32.57  1:09.12  1:46.46  2:22.11                                    
 22 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA              2:19.79    2:22.24  
       32.63  1:09.54  1:46.85  2:22.24                                    
 23 Seto, Troy                12 ROSE-CA              2:26.01    2:22.43  
       33.25  1:10.01  1:46.20  2:22.43                                    
 24 Zou, Marcus               12 ROSE-CA              2:28.93    2:24.64  
       33.22  1:09.34  1:46.89  2:24.64                                    
 25 Fieda, Aidan              12 ROSE-CA              2:35.47    2:25.00  
       32.87  1:10.12  1:48.68  2:25.00                                    
 26 Reyes, Mario              12 SHRK-CA              2:26.25    2:25.07  
       31.91  1:08.09  1:46.63  2:25.07                                    
 27 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA              2:37.24    2:26.12  
       32.36  1:09.41  1:47.38  2:26.12                                    
 28 Luk, Sean                 11 TSM-CA               2:26.08    2:29.22  
       34.42  1:12.24  1:50.15  2:29.22                                    
 29 Monaghan, Aidan           11 ROSE-CA              2:31.13    2:32.38  
       34.99  1:14.29  1:55.27  2:32.38                                    
 30 Karling, Christopher      11 ZAP-CA               2:33.01    2:33.82  
       35.72  1:14.98  2:33.82                                             
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA              5:39.40    5:40.11  
       31.59  1:06.22  1:41.04  2:16.25  2:50.09  3:24.25  3:59.01  4:33.41
     5:07.12  5:40.11                                                      
  2 Lee, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              5:46.75    5:43.04  
       31.27  1:05.69  1:40.95  2:16.05  2:51.27  3:25.82  4:01.03  4:35.31
     5:10.43  5:43.04                                                      
  3 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               5:49.79    5:44.36  
       32.38  1:07.00  1:41.67  2:16.92  2:51.71  3:26.60  4:00.88  4:35.88
     5:10.80  5:44.36                                                      
  4 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              6:04.60    6:01.71  
       31.65  1:07.61  1:44.11  2:22.08  2:59.39  3:36.79  4:14.26  4:51.69
     5:27.87  6:01.71                                                      
  5 Parkinson, Shion          12 TORR-CA              6:12.12    6:03.57  
       31.11  1:07.53  1:44.49  2:22.13  2:59.72  3:37.30  4:14.68  4:52.32
     5:29.34  6:03.57                                                      
  6 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA              6:08.22    6:06.03  
       33.62  1:09.46  1:46.25  2:23.28  3:00.08  3:37.75  4:15.20  4:52.04
     5:30.32  6:06.03                                                      
  7 Perrigue, Mason           11 ROSE-CA              6:13.02    6:10.89  
       32.48  1:08.77  1:46.27  2:24.65  3:02.74  3:41.26  4:19.17  4:57.64
     5:35.66  6:10.89                                                      
  8 Pherson, Christian        12 ALPH-CA              6:09.77    6:14.83  
       32.14  1:09.00  1:47.14  2:25.43  3:03.94  3:42.09  4:20.36  4:59.13
     5:37.60  6:14.83                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA              5:50.00    5:39.40  
       31.17  1:05.95  1:40.69  2:14.82  2:49.37  3:24.57  3:59.52  4:33.65
     5:07.46  5:39.40                                                      
  2 Lee, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              5:51.69    5:46.75  
       30.99  1:05.36  1:40.47  2:16.30  2:51.51  3:27.02  4:02.87  4:38.43
     5:13.67  5:46.75                                                      
  3 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               5:50.84    5:49.79  
       32.81  1:08.33  1:43.85  2:19.03  2:54.38  3:29.69  4:04.76  4:40.25
     5:15.56  5:49.79                                                      
  4 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              6:14.06    6:04.60  
       32.38  1:08.88  1:45.44  2:22.83  3:00.17  3:37.78  4:14.26  4:51.75
     5:28.72  6:04.60                                                      
  5 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA              6:07.36    6:08.22  
       33.00  1:09.50  1:46.96  2:24.45  3:01.41  3:38.78  4:16.64  4:54.64
     5:32.32  6:08.22                                                      
  6 Pherson, Christian        12 ALPH-CA              6:00.71    6:09.77  
       32.33  1:08.58  1:46.37  2:24.39  3:03.19  3:41.55  4:19.96  4:57.49
     5:35.07  6:09.77                                                      
  7 Parkinson, Shion          12 TORR-CA              6:26.02    6:12.12  
       31.64  1:07.88  1:46.04  2:24.43  3:03.36  3:42.13  4:20.86  4:59.40
     5:36.46  6:12.12                                                      
  8 Perrigue, Mason           11 ROSE-CA              6:31.83    6:13.02  
       32.27  1:08.62  1:46.45  2:24.73  3:03.31  3:42.14  4:20.93  4:59.31
     5:37.78  6:13.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seto, Troy                12 ROSE-CA              6:25.85    6:35.03  
       35.14  1:13.18  1:52.48  2:32.30  3:13.72  3:54.33  4:35.26  5:16.13
     5:57.08  6:35.03                                                      
 10 Monaghan, Aidan           11 ROSE-CA              6:39.11    6:38.85  
       36.31  1:16.19  1:57.50  2:39.43  3:21.14  4:01.56  4:42.53  5:22.46
     6:01.76  6:38.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jalomo, Ernesto           12 ZAP-CA               6:36.54    6:46.94  
       34.10  1:14.03  1:55.09  2:36.26  3:17.82  3:59.89  4:42.41  5:25.27
     6:07.76  6:46.94                                                      
 12 O'Mara, Grant             11 ROSE-CA              6:59.35    6:51.31  
       36.02  1:17.75  2:00.46  2:42.79  3:24.86  4:07.24  4:49.14  5:30.78
     6:12.92  6:51.31                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA                31.83      31.29  
  2 Oneill, Griffin           12 LASC-CA                32.77      31.69  
  3 Kim, Chase                12 UN-CA                  32.24      31.78  
  4 Garcia, Caleb             12 VISN-CA                32.41      31.89  
  5 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA                32.18      32.04  
  6 Kiang, Etan               12 LASC-CA                33.25      32.09  
  7 Chang, Isaac              12 CITI-CA                32.52      32.53  
  8 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA                32.95      32.64  
B - Final
  9 Bagri, Nicholas           11 RYL-CA                 33.26      33.22  
 10 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                33.79      33.26  
 11 Neely, Marcus             12 TSM-CA                 33.51      33.35  
 12 Young, Ethan              11 ALPH-CA                33.75      33.49  
 13 Rodenkirch, Jack          11 ZAP-CA                 33.80      33.94  
 14 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA                33.63      34.15  
 15 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA                33.32      34.31  
 16 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                34.05      34.58  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsai, Otis                12 ROSE-CA                33.87      31.31  
  2 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA                33.45      31.83  
  3 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA                33.16      32.18  
  4 Kim, Chase                12 UN-CA                  34.99      32.24  
  5 Garcia, Caleb             12 VISN-CA                32.90      32.41  
  6 Chang, Isaac              12 CITI-CA                36.41      32.52  
  7 Oneill, Griffin           12 LASC-CA                33.12      32.77  
  8 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA                32.95      32.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiang, Etan               12 LASC-CA                32.97      33.25  
 10 Bagri, Nicholas           11 RYL-CA                 32.94      33.26  
 11 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA                33.06      33.32  
 12 Neely, Marcus             12 TSM-CA                 32.98      33.51  
 13 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                32.91      33.59  
 14 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA                33.69      33.63  
 15 Young, Ethan              11 ALPH-CA                33.33      33.75  
 16 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                35.67      33.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodenkirch, Jack          11 ZAP-CA                 33.58      33.80  
 18 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                33.60      34.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Syring, Marcus            12 CITI-CA                35.73      34.51  
 20 Jalomo, Ernesto           12 ZAP-CA                 34.38      34.54  
 21 Chung, David              12 ROSE-CA                34.39      34.66  
 22 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA                 34.55      34.88  
 23 Schlehuber, Ben           12 CITI-CA                36.80      35.04  
 24 lin, Peter                12 ROSE-CA                32.42      35.26  
 25 Chinchilla, Robert        12 RYL-CA                 37.13      35.36  
 26 Shah, Deven               11 ROSE-CA                37.98      35.76  
 27 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                34.50      35.78  
 28 Shimon, Jasper            11 ALPH-CA                36.34      35.79  
 29 Nguyen, Connor            12 TORR-CA                35.53      35.81  
 30 Lee, Auggie               11 TORR-CA                36.63      35.95  
 31 Svediani, Daniel          12 RYL-CA                 35.23      36.12  
 32 Lyu, Henry                12 ROSE-CA                36.91      36.50  
 33 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA                34.59      36.63  
 34 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC-CA                36.36      36.66  
 35 Griffice, Aaron           11 ROSE-CA                38.09      36.88  
 36 Lee, Caleb                12 TCS-CA                 37.52      37.17  
 37 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA                35.94      37.19  
 38 Ho, Mason                 11 ROSE-CA                37.82      37.33  
 39 Baker, Samuel             12 ROSE-CA                38.79      37.49  
 40 Jones, Michael            12 ZAP-CA                 37.41      37.95  
 41 Argyn, Aidan              11 SHRK-CA                38.41      38.07  
 42 Murdock, Towa             11 ROSE-CA                39.45      38.08  
 43 Karling, Christopher      11 ZAP-CA                 36.34      38.19  
 44 Monaghan, Aidan           11 ROSE-CA                36.53      38.78  
 45 Abasolo, Kanoa            11 TORR-CA                38.96      39.10  
 46 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA                38.62      39.13  
 47 Ruchti, Linus             11 ZAP-CA                 39.70      39.52  
 48 Vincent, Thomas           11 TORR-CA                39.29      39.84  
 49 Hildebrand, Nick          12 ZAP-CA                 39.88      39.90  
 -- Amshen, Hugh              12 WEST-CA                39.95         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsai, Otis                12 ROSE-CA              1:06.36    1:04.70  
       31.48  1:04.70                                                      
  2 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              1:08.31    1:06.19  
       32.61  1:06.19                                                      
  3 Redson, Elijah            12 ROSE-CA              1:07.94    1:07.66  
       32.76  1:07.66                                                      
  4 Lee, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              1:07.84    1:08.36  
       33.59  1:08.36                                                      
  5 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:10.23    1:09.06  
       34.60  1:09.06                                                      
  6 Garcia, Caleb             12 VISN-CA              1:08.70    1:10.01  
       33.87  1:10.01                                                      
  7 Chang, Isaac              12 CITI-CA              1:09.81    1:10.84  
  8 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA              1:09.98    1:12.15  
       35.37  1:12.15                                                      
B - Final
  9 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA              1:11.34    1:09.00  
       34.23  1:09.00                                                      
 10 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA              1:10.49    1:10.45  
       34.10  1:10.45                                                      
 11 Parkinson, Shion          12 TORR-CA              1:12.39    1:11.39  
       35.78  1:11.39                                                      
 12 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:11.97    1:11.43  
 13 lin, Peter                12 ROSE-CA              1:11.94    1:12.14  
 14 Kim, Chase                12 UN-CA                1:11.97    1:12.17  
       34.86  1:12.17                                                      
 15 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA              1:12.06    1:12.36  
       35.17  1:12.36                                                      
 16 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA              1:10.94    1:12.78  
       35.65  1:12.78                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsai, Otis                12 ROSE-CA              1:08.98    1:06.36  
       32.00  1:06.36                                                      
  2 Lee, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              1:09.57    1:07.84  
       33.27  1:07.84                                                      
  3 Redson, Elijah            12 ROSE-CA              1:08.80    1:07.94  
       32.74  1:07.94                                                      
  4 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              1:08.79    1:08.31  
       33.58  1:08.31                                                      
  5 Garcia, Caleb             12 VISN-CA              1:11.41    1:08.70  
       22.56  1:08.70                                                      
  6 Chang, Isaac              12 CITI-CA              1:10.24    1:09.81  
       33.72  1:09.81                                                      
  7 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA              1:11.44    1:09.98  
       34.95  1:09.98                                                      
  8 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:10.67    1:10.23  
       34.37  1:10.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA              1:09.10    1:10.49  
       33.65  1:10.49                                                      
 10 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA              1:09.96    1:10.94  
       34.75  1:10.94                                                      
 11 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA              1:10.62    1:11.34  
       35.85  1:11.34                                                      
 12 lin, Peter                12 ROSE-CA              1:10.73    1:11.94  
 13 Kim, Chase                12 UN-CA                1:16.87    1:11.97  
       34.84  1:11.97                                                      
 13 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:11.05    1:11.97  
       35.15  1:11.97                                                      
 15 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA              1:10.75    1:12.06  
       35.41  1:12.06                                                      
 16 Parkinson, Shion          12 TORR-CA              1:13.30    1:12.39  
       35.45  1:12.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               1:12.40    1:12.89  
       36.01  1:12.89                                                      
 18 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA              1:11.66    1:13.29  
       35.12  1:13.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shin, Brandon             12 TCS-CA               1:12.01    1:13.37  
       35.24  1:13.37                                                      
 20 Nguyen, Connor            12 TORR-CA              1:17.07    1:14.70  
       37.54  1:14.70                                                      
 21 Jalomo, Ernesto           12 ZAP-CA               1:16.08    1:16.01  
       36.34  1:16.01                                                      
 22 Chinchilla, Robert        12 RYL-CA               1:15.48    1:16.72  
       37.39  1:16.72                                                      
 23 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA              1:19.94    1:16.87  
       37.72  1:16.87                                                      
 24 Lee, Auggie               11 TORR-CA              1:18.25    1:16.89  
       37.58  1:16.89                                                      
 25 Quiroz, Antonio           12 ZAP-CA               1:16.59    1:17.26  
       37.36  1:17.26                                                      
 26 Shah, Deven               11 ROSE-CA              1:23.92    1:18.61  
       37.75  1:18.61                                                      
 27 Lee, Caleb                12 TCS-CA               1:20.89    1:18.72  
       37.93  1:18.72                                                      
 28 Rodenkirch, Jack          11 ZAP-CA               1:19.82    1:19.38  
       38.86  1:19.38                                                      
 29 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:23.38    1:19.41  
       39.18  1:19.41                                                      
 30 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA              1:24.09    1:19.43  
       39.39  1:19.43                                                      
 31 Monaghan, Aidan           11 ROSE-CA              1:20.48    1:19.55  
       39.88  1:19.55                                                      
 32 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA              1:20.35    1:20.02  
       38.81  1:20.02                                                      
 33 Ho, Mason                 11 ROSE-CA              1:22.46    1:20.49  
       39.29  1:20.49                                                      
 34 Baker, Samuel             12 ROSE-CA              1:21.37    1:20.68  
       38.69  1:20.68                                                      
 35 Espinosa, Reilly          12 ROSE-CA              1:27.14    1:21.68  
       40.06  1:21.68                                                      
 36 You, Nathan               11 ROSE-CA              1:25.51    1:21.89  
       39.04  1:21.89                                                      
 37 Vincent, Thomas           11 TORR-CA              1:26.25    1:22.57  
       39.63  1:22.57                                                      
 38 Snow, Spencer             12 ZAP-CA               1:23.69    1:22.75  
 39 Morgan, Grant             11 CITI-CA              1:27.03    1:22.95  
       39.16  1:22.95                                                      
 40 Abasolo, Kanoa            11 TORR-CA              1:27.39    1:23.82  
 41 Jones, Michael            12 ZAP-CA               1:26.09    1:24.69  
       40.29  1:24.69                                                      
 42 Griffice, Aaron           11 ROSE-CA              1:25.12    1:24.77  
       39.91  1:24.77                                                      
 43 Karling, Christopher      11 ZAP-CA               1:21.89    1:24.83  
 44 Svilik, Jonathan          11 LASC-CA              1:27.17    1:24.93  
       40.46  1:24.93                                                      
 45 Luk, Sean                 11 TSM-CA               1:20.48    1:25.33  
       41.07  1:25.33                                                      
 46 Murdock, Towa             11 ROSE-CA              1:27.18    1:25.88  
       42.25  1:25.88                                                      
 47 Sakho, Oumar              11 SHRK-CA              1:27.87    1:28.14  
       42.91  1:28.14                                                      
 -- Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA              1:13.72         DQ  
       38.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA              1:12.75         DQ  
       37.49       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Nicholas             12 LASC-CA              2:11.78    2:12.41  
       31.36  1:05.23  1:39.31  2:12.41                                    
  2 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              2:16.19    2:16.29  
       32.21  1:07.01  1:41.38  2:16.29                                    
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic        12 ROSE-CA              2:16.66    2:16.52  
       32.09  1:06.78  1:41.57  2:16.52                                    
  4 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA              2:20.33    2:20.23  
       32.98  1:08.18  1:44.23  2:20.23                                    
  5 Yoo, Issac                12 SHRK-CA              2:22.64    2:21.94  
                       1:09.84  1:46.59  2:21.94                           
  6 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA              2:23.35    2:25.12  
       33.58  1:10.23  1:48.37  2:25.12                                    
  7 Wang, Hughes              12 ROSE-CA              2:25.88    2:25.86  
       34.88  1:11.51  1:50.04  2:25.86                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Nicholas             12 LASC-CA              2:13.31    2:11.78  
       30.94  1:03.88  1:38.13  2:11.78                                    
  2 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              2:15.05    2:16.19  
       31.87  1:05.77  1:42.34  2:16.19                                    
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic        12 ROSE-CA              2:17.04    2:16.66  
       31.84  1:06.52  1:42.08  2:16.66                                    
  4 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA              2:28.38    2:20.33  
       32.91  1:08.96  1:45.28  2:20.33                                    
  5 Yoo, Issac                12 SHRK-CA              2:24.19    2:22.64  
       32.68  1:08.75  1:46.59  2:22.64                                    
  6 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA              2:24.13    2:23.35  
       34.27  1:11.05  1:48.14  2:23.35                                    
  7 Wang, Hughes              12 ROSE-CA              2:25.98    2:25.88  
       34.83  1:12.19  1:49.27  2:25.88                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsai, Otis                12 ROSE-CA                36.11      35.07  
  2 Oh, Andrew                12 ROSE-CA                35.16      35.29  
  3 Schnauer, Johnny          12 UN-3-CA                37.08      35.61  
  4 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA                35.95      35.64  
  5 Gutierrez, Dominic        12 ROSE-CA                35.96      35.77  
  6 Shin, Brandon             12 TCS-CA                 36.53      35.84  
  7 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA                36.12      36.28  
B - Final
  9 Perrigue, Mason           11 ROSE-CA                37.56      36.76  
 10 Lyu, Henry                12 ROSE-CA                37.75      37.24  
 11 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                37.39      37.28  
 12 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA                37.45      37.65  
 13 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA                37.40      37.72  
 14 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA                38.38      38.13  
 15 Kim, Justin               11 VISN-CA                38.44      38.30  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oh, Andrew                12 ROSE-CA                35.56      35.16  
  2 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA                36.11      35.95  
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic        12 ROSE-CA                36.72      35.96  
  4 Tsai, Otis                12 ROSE-CA                36.81      36.11  
  5 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA                35.79      36.12  
  6 Shin, Brandon             12 TCS-CA                 36.49      36.53  
  7 Schnauer, Johnny          12 UN-3-CA                36.17      37.08  
  8 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                36.36      37.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                37.22      37.39  
 10 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA                37.71      37.40  
 11 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA                37.07      37.45  
 12 Perrigue, Mason           11 ROSE-CA                37.37      37.56  
 13 Lyu, Henry                12 ROSE-CA                38.41      37.75  
 14 Reyes, Mario              12 SHRK-CA                36.65      37.93  
 15 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA                39.43      38.38  
 16 Kim, Justin               11 VISN-CA                37.59      38.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Argyn, Aidan              11 SHRK-CA                43.07      38.67  
 18 Park, Aiden               12 TCS-CA                 38.26      39.01  
 18 Wang, Hughes              12 ROSE-CA                38.52      39.01  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Brutscher, Evan           11 CITI-CA                38.88      39.05  
 21 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                40.23      39.66  
 22 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA                41.03      41.40  
 23 Katsanovich, Daniel       11 VISN-CA                42.45      41.85  
 24 Sievertson, Ronan         12 ROSE-CA                42.50      42.21  
 25 Huang, Derek              12 CITI-CA                43.26      42.41  
 26 Benderskii, Andres        11 ROSE-CA                41.62      42.50  
 27 Park, Aiden               11 SHRK-CA                43.08      42.81  
 28 Morgan, Grant             11 CITI-CA                42.40      42.94  
 29 Song, Isaac               12 ROSE-CA                43.98      43.63  
 30 You, Nathan               11 ROSE-CA                44.61      43.72  
 31 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 UN-CA                  43.09      44.37  
 32 Farentino, Saverio        12 SHRK-CA                44.56      45.17  
 -- Abasolo, Kanoa            11 TORR-CA                44.09         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kiang, Etan               12 LASC-CA              1:19.42    1:15.09  
       34.60  1:15.09                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsai, Otis                12 ROSE-CA              1:14.53    1:13.81  
       35.17  1:13.81                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic        12 ROSE-CA              1:17.75    1:16.50  
       36.23  1:16.50                                                      
  3 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA              1:17.67    1:16.90  
       36.73  1:16.90                                                      
  4 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA              1:18.98    1:17.51  
       36.80  1:17.51                                                      
  5 Rosenzweig, Dewey         12 WEST-CA              1:18.05    1:17.73  
       37.27  1:17.73                                                      
  6 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA              1:18.63    1:18.75  
       38.30  1:18.75                                                      
  7 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:20.21    1:19.15  
       38.19  1:19.15                                                      
  8 Shin, Brandon             12 TCS-CA               1:19.34    1:19.43  
       39.22  1:19.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Perrigue, Mason           11 ROSE-CA              1:21.45    1:19.15  
       38.50  1:19.15                                                      
 10 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA              1:20.36    1:19.44  
       38.11  1:19.44                                                      
 11 Wang, Hughes              12 ROSE-CA              1:22.60    1:20.36  
       38.78  1:20.36                                                      
 12 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA              1:21.59    1:21.16  
       38.32  1:21.16                                                      
 13 Lyu, Henry                12 ROSE-CA              1:23.36    1:22.34  
       38.73  1:22.34                                                      
 14 Lee, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              1:22.28    1:22.93  
       39.40  1:22.93                                                      
 15 Park, Aiden               12 TCS-CA               1:23.83    1:24.53  
       41.46  1:24.53                                                      
 16 Yoo, Issac                12 SHRK-CA              1:24.90    1:25.73  
       41.25  1:25.73                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsai, Otis                12 ROSE-CA              1:19.56    1:14.53  
       35.74  1:14.53                                                      
  2 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA              1:18.97    1:17.67  
       36.41  1:17.67                                                      
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic        12 ROSE-CA              1:22.58    1:17.75  
       36.89  1:17.75                                                      
  4 Rosenzweig, Dewey         12 WEST-CA              1:18.50    1:18.05  
       36.66  1:18.05                                                      
  5 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA              1:20.87    1:18.63  
       37.98  1:18.63                                                      
  6 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA              1:23.84    1:18.98  
       37.83  1:18.98                                                      
  7 Shin, Brandon             12 TCS-CA               1:19.42    1:19.34  
       36.97  1:19.34                                                      
  8 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:21.97    1:20.21  
       38.84  1:20.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA              1:18.53    1:20.36  
       38.68  1:20.36                                                      
 10 Perrigue, Mason           11 ROSE-CA              1:20.95    1:21.45  
       38.99  1:21.45                                                      
 11 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA              1:22.82    1:21.59  
       38.48  1:21.59                                                      
 12 Lee, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              1:19.81    1:22.28  
       40.62  1:22.28                                                      
 13 Wang, Hughes              12 ROSE-CA              1:23.48    1:22.60  
       39.63  1:22.60                                                      
 14 Lyu, Henry                12 ROSE-CA              1:24.99    1:23.36  
       39.44  1:23.36                                                      
 15 Park, Aiden               12 TCS-CA               1:24.62    1:23.83  
       39.36  1:23.83                                                      
 16 Yoo, Issac                12 SHRK-CA              1:24.52    1:24.90  
       40.88  1:24.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA              1:26.69    1:25.41  
       39.85  1:25.41                                                      
 18 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA              1:29.90    1:28.28  
       41.65  1:28.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Benderskii, Andres        11 ROSE-CA              1:31.76    1:28.79  
       43.55  1:28.79                                                      
 20 Ruchti, Linus             11 ZAP-CA               1:27.61    1:29.43  
       42.61  1:29.43                                                      
 21 Quiroz, Antonio           12 ZAP-CA               1:29.47    1:29.60  
       42.11  1:29.60                                                      
 22 Katsanovich, Daniel       11 VISN-CA              1:32.65    1:30.41  
       42.71  1:30.41                                                      
 23 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA              1:28.37    1:30.53  
       42.79  1:30.53                                                      
 24 Luk, Sean                 11 TSM-CA               1:31.43    1:31.87  
       43.79  1:31.87                                                      
 25 Amshen, Hugh              12 WEST-CA              1:30.62    1:32.28  
 26 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 UN-CA                1:36.88    1:34.90  
       44.35  1:34.90                                                      
 27 Song, Isaac               12 ROSE-CA              1:33.30    1:35.43  
       45.06  1:35.43                                                      
 28 O'Mara, Grant             11 ROSE-CA              1:32.96    1:36.54  
       46.49  1:36.54                                                      
 29 Park, Aiden               11 SHRK-CA              1:35.28    1:38.15  
       45.79  1:38.15                                                      
 -- Song, Ben                 12 SHRK-CA              1:29.40         DQ  
       41.78       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shin, Darrel              12 SHRK-CA              2:34.22    2:34.36  
       35.19  1:16.03  1:55.93  2:34.36                                    
  2 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              2:39.60    2:35.55  
       35.25  1:15.63  1:56.96  2:35.55                                    
  3 Tsai, Otis                12 ROSE-CA              2:43.63    2:39.51  
       36.87  1:17.39  1:59.83  2:39.51                                    
  4 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA              2:47.40    2:45.64  
  5 Oh, Andrew                12 ROSE-CA              2:46.99    2:45.95  
       39.06  1:21.13  2:04.64  2:45.95                                    
  6 Wang, Hughes              12 ROSE-CA              2:54.57    2:54.74  
       39.50  1:24.50  2:10.14  2:54.74                                    
 -- Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA              2:24.30         DQ  
       31.53  1:07.70  1:45.00  1:45.00       DQ                           
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA              2:26.04    2:24.30  
       32.66  1:09.69  1:47.87  2:24.30                                    
  2 Shin, Darrel              12 SHRK-CA              2:45.85    2:34.22  
       35.26  1:13.60  1:54.40  2:34.22                                    
  3 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              2:44.05    2:39.60  
       35.04  1:15.46  1:57.51  2:39.60                                    
  4 Tsai, Otis                12 ROSE-CA              2:45.86    2:43.63  
       38.50  1:20.55  2:03.05  2:43.63                                    
  5 Oh, Andrew                12 ROSE-CA              2:48.17    2:46.99  
       37.54  1:19.50  2:02.73  2:46.99                                    
  6 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA              2:55.27    2:47.40  
       38.54  1:22.47  2:05.06  2:47.40                                    
  7 Gutierrez, Dominic        12 ROSE-CA              2:52.51    2:50.58  
       38.90  1:22.82  2:06.87  2:50.58                                    
  8 Wang, Hughes              12 ROSE-CA              2:52.97    2:54.57  
       40.04  1:25.79  2:11.06  2:54.57                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA                29.26      28.97  
  2 Yoo, Issac                12 SHRK-CA                29.04      29.00  
  3 lin, Peter                12 ROSE-CA                29.75      29.17  
  4 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                29.48      29.20  
  5 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA                 30.17      29.70  
  6 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA                29.80      29.91  
  7 Bagri, Nicholas           11 RYL-CA                 29.99      30.24  
  8 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA                30.13      30.50  
B - Final
  9 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA                31.04      29.76  
 10 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                31.18      30.29  
 11 Chung, David              12 ROSE-CA                31.86      30.75  
 12 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA                31.97      31.19  
 13 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA                31.79      31.63  
 14 Schnauer, Johnny          12 UN-3-CA                32.59      32.20  
 15 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA                32.04      32.89  
 16 Zou, Marcus               12 ROSE-CA                32.26      32.92  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoo, Issac                12 SHRK-CA                30.27      29.04  
  2 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA                29.91      29.26  
  3 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                30.87      29.48  
  4 lin, Peter                12 ROSE-CA                30.15      29.75  
  5 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA                32.35      29.80  
  6 Bagri, Nicholas           11 RYL-CA                 30.26      29.99  
  7 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA                31.53      30.13  
  8 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA                 30.89      30.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramallo, AJ               12 LASC-CA                31.25      31.04  
 10 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                32.00      31.18  
 11 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA                32.50      31.79  
 12 Chung, David              12 ROSE-CA                32.06      31.86  
 13 Choi, Aaron               12 SHRK-CA                31.16      31.97  
 14 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA                36.10      32.04  
 15 Zou, Marcus               12 ROSE-CA                32.27      32.26  
 16 Schnauer, Johnny          12 UN-3-CA                32.16      32.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pherson, Christian        12 ALPH-CA                32.75      32.63  
 18 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA                 33.82      32.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC-CA                32.75      33.11  
 20 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                32.98      33.29  
 21 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                31.49      33.43  
 22 Rodenkirch, Jack          11 ZAP-CA                 34.46      33.56  
 23 Young, Ethan              11 ALPH-CA                33.33      33.85  
 24 Neely, Marcus             12 TSM-CA                 33.66      33.97  
 25 Quiroz, Antonio           12 ZAP-CA                 35.74      34.53  
 26 Syring, Marcus            12 CITI-CA                37.58      34.54  
 27 Argyn, Aidan              11 SHRK-CA                36.28      34.82  
 28 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                33.35      34.88  
 29 Svediani, Daniel          12 RYL-CA                 37.41      35.11  
 30 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA                36.08      35.56  
 31 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         11 LASC-CA                35.15      35.92  
 32 Chinchilla, Robert        12 RYL-CA                 36.99      36.28  
 33 Karling, Christopher      11 ZAP-CA                 36.24      36.38  
 34 Shah, Deven               11 ROSE-CA                36.54      36.72  
 35 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA                37.55      37.16  
 36 Ohanesian, Minas          12 ROSE-CA                37.20      38.42  
 37 Farentino, Saverio        12 SHRK-CA                36.96      38.43  
 38 Lee, Caleb                12 TCS-CA                 36.81      40.11  
 -- Espinosa, Reilly          12 ROSE-CA                37.19         DQ  
 -- You, Nathan               11 ROSE-CA                36.48         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              1:04.59    1:04.17  
       30.94  1:04.17                                                      
  2 Tsai, Otis                12 ROSE-CA              1:06.26    1:05.11  
       30.51  1:05.11                                                      
  3 Shin, Darrel              12 SHRK-CA              1:05.73    1:06.16  
       31.17  1:06.16                                                      
  4 Yoo, Issac                12 SHRK-CA              1:05.94    1:08.55  
       31.51  1:08.55                                                      
  5 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               1:10.02    1:09.11  
       30.73  1:09.11                                                      
  6 Bagri, Nicholas           11 RYL-CA               1:10.03    1:09.13  
       33.04  1:09.13                                                      
  7 Pherson, Christian        12 ALPH-CA              1:09.91    1:09.70  
       33.57  1:09.70                                                      
  8 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA              1:10.23    1:09.75  
       32.75  1:09.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:10.61    1:09.91  
       32.77  1:09.91                                                      
 10 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC-CA              1:10.90    1:10.13  
       35.38  1:10.13                                                      
 11 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA              1:11.88    1:11.31  
       33.97  1:11.31                                                      
 12 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               1:11.16    1:11.89  
       34.49  1:11.89                                                      
 13 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA              1:12.12    1:12.55  
       32.34  1:12.55                                                      
 14 Chung, David              12 ROSE-CA              1:11.59    1:13.41  
       33.98  1:13.41                                                      
 15 Redson, Elijah            12 ROSE-CA              1:12.40    1:14.49  
       34.06  1:14.49                                                      
 16 Lee, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              1:11.12    1:15.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              1:09.06    1:04.59  
       31.07  1:04.59                                                      
  2 Shin, Darrel              12 SHRK-CA              1:15.06    1:05.73  
       28.91  1:05.73                                                      
  3 Yoo, Issac                12 SHRK-CA              1:07.10    1:05.94  
       30.12  1:05.94                                                      
  4 Tsai, Otis                12 ROSE-CA              1:08.91    1:06.26  
       31.35  1:06.26                                                      
  5 Pherson, Christian        12 ALPH-CA              1:12.72    1:09.91  
       32.17  1:09.91                                                      
  6 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               1:10.75    1:10.02  
       30.71  1:10.02                                                      
  7 Bagri, Nicholas           11 RYL-CA               1:10.77    1:10.03  
       32.12  1:10.03                                                      
  8 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA              1:09.37    1:10.23  
       34.13  1:10.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:12.86    1:10.61  
       32.96  1:10.61                                                      
 10 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC-CA              1:10.14    1:10.90  
       33.41  1:10.90                                                      
 11 Lee, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              1:09.94    1:11.12  
       33.66  1:11.12                                                      
 12 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               1:13.62    1:11.16  
       34.33  1:11.16                                                      
 13 Chung, David              12 ROSE-CA              1:09.41    1:11.59  
       33.14  1:11.59                                                      
 14 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA              1:20.39    1:11.88  
       33.57  1:11.88                                                      
 15 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA              1:09.10    1:12.12  
       31.56  1:12.12                                                      
 16 Redson, Elijah            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.00    1:12.40  
       34.65  1:12.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:11.21    1:12.42  
 18 Zou, Marcus               12 ROSE-CA              1:17.39    1:14.05  
       33.03  1:14.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Song, Ben                 12 SHRK-CA              1:20.07    1:17.10  
 20 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA              1:24.15    1:17.98  
       36.15  1:17.98                                                      
 21 McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA              1:14.62    1:19.22  
       36.74  1:19.22                                                      
 22 Luk, Sean                 11 TSM-CA               1:22.91    1:25.66  
       40.25  1:25.66                                                      
 23 Lee, Caleb                12 TCS-CA               1:24.11    1:31.18  
       41.17  1:31.18                                                      
 24 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA              1:24.81    1:31.93  
       42.56  1:31.93                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC-CA              2:37.77    2:31.83  
       35.78  1:15.13  1:54.31  2:31.83                                    
  2 lin, Peter                12 ROSE-CA              2:34.89    2:36.53  
       33.47  1:12.75  1:55.73  2:36.53                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Nicholas             12 LASC-CA              2:36.76    2:20.86  
       30.86  1:06.58  1:43.57  2:20.86                                    
  2 lin, Peter                12 ROSE-CA              2:40.90    2:34.89  
       32.06  1:09.69  1:53.26  2:34.89                                    
  3 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC-CA              2:41.81    2:37.77  
       35.80  1:18.07  2:00.46  2:37.77                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              1:06.73    1:05.75  
       31.62  1:05.75                                                      
  2 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:07.08    1:07.77  
       30.08  1:07.77                                                      
  3 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              1:08.28    1:07.96  
       31.48  1:07.96                                                      
  4 Kim, Chase                12 UN-CA                1:09.26    1:09.11  
       33.03  1:09.11                                                      
  5 Yoo, Issac                12 SHRK-CA              1:08.20    1:09.14  
       31.40  1:09.14                                                      
  6 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA              1:08.16    1:09.22  
       32.14  1:09.22                                                      
  7 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA              1:09.72    1:10.44  
       32.62  1:10.44                                                      
  8 Lee, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              1:09.37    1:11.19  
       32.98  1:11.19                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bagri, Nicholas           11 RYL-CA               1:09.97    1:09.82  
       32.52  1:09.82                                                      
 10 Oh, Andrew                12 ROSE-CA              1:10.58    1:10.47  
       34.11  1:10.47                                                      
 11 lin, Peter                12 ROSE-CA              1:11.97    1:10.92  
 12 Perrigue, Mason           11 ROSE-CA              1:13.18    1:12.98  
       35.51  1:12.98                                                      
 13 Garcia, Caleb             12 VISN-CA              1:11.40    1:13.07  
 14 Chung, David              12 ROSE-CA              1:12.16    1:13.53  
       34.38  1:13.53                                                      
 15 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA              1:14.15    1:14.34  
       33.68  1:14.34                                                      
 16 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA              1:14.19    1:14.95  
       34.14  1:14.95                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic        12 ROSE-CA              1:08.29    1:04.82  
       29.24  1:04.82                                                      
  2 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              1:08.15    1:06.73  
       32.25  1:06.73                                                      
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:11.62    1:07.08  
       29.01  1:07.08                                                      
  4 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA              1:08.46    1:08.16  
       30.98  1:08.16                                                      
  5 Yoo, Issac                12 SHRK-CA              1:08.83    1:08.20  
       30.49  1:08.20                                                      
  6 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              1:10.16    1:08.28  
       30.99  1:08.28                                                      
  7 Kim, Chase                12 UN-CA                1:10.68    1:09.26  
       32.44  1:09.26                                                      
  8 Lee, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              1:10.30    1:09.37  
       32.39  1:09.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA              1:11.91    1:09.72  
       33.10  1:09.72                                                      
 10 Bagri, Nicholas           11 RYL-CA               1:11.70    1:09.97  
       32.60  1:09.97                                                      
 11 Oh, Andrew                12 ROSE-CA              1:10.72    1:10.58  
       33.43  1:10.58                                                      
 12 Garcia, Caleb             12 VISN-CA              1:10.57    1:11.40  
       32.93  1:11.40                                                      
 13 lin, Peter                12 ROSE-CA              1:11.14    1:11.97  
       31.89  1:11.97                                                      
 14 Chung, David              12 ROSE-CA              1:10.49    1:12.16  
       33.28  1:12.16                                                      
 15 Perrigue, Mason           11 ROSE-CA              1:14.90    1:13.18  
       35.19  1:13.18                                                      
 16 Shih, Aiden               11 LASC-CA              1:15.27    1:14.15  
       33.84  1:14.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA              1:13.68    1:14.19  
       34.18  1:14.19                                                      
 18 Brutscher, Evan           11 CITI-CA              1:14.01    1:14.49  
       34.20  1:14.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Song, Ben                 12 SHRK-CA              1:18.63    1:14.89  
       34.12  1:14.89                                                      
 20 Lee, Jayden               12 VISN-CA              1:16.68    1:15.23  
       35.65  1:15.23                                                      
 21 Lyu, Henry                12 ROSE-CA              1:16.45    1:15.50  
       36.58  1:15.50                                                      
 22 Shimon, Jasper            11 ALPH-CA              1:15.25    1:16.10  
       37.27  1:16.10                                                      
 23 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:18.41    1:17.00  
       37.98  1:17.00                                                      
 24 Kim, Justin               11 VISN-CA              1:18.64    1:17.26  
       38.01  1:17.26                                                      
 25 Argyn, Aidan              11 SHRK-CA              1:18.19    1:17.50  
       36.80  1:17.50                                                      
 26 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:20.79    1:18.29  
       37.55  1:18.29                                                      
 27 Rodenkirch, Jack          11 ZAP-CA               1:17.33    1:18.39  
       35.91  1:18.39                                                      
 28 Seto, Troy                12 ROSE-CA              1:15.95    1:18.59  
       38.10  1:18.59                                                      
 29 Lee, Jayden               11 SHRK-CA              1:21.23    1:18.85  
       36.78  1:18.85                                                      
 30 Huang, Derek              12 CITI-CA              1:23.25    1:19.35  
       38.59  1:19.35                                                      
 31 Chinchilla, Robert        12 RYL-CA               1:22.06    1:19.53  
       36.93  1:19.53                                                      
 32 Park, Aiden               12 TCS-CA               1:23.40    1:19.68  
       40.34  1:19.68                                                      
 33 Karling, Christopher      11 ZAP-CA               1:23.33    1:19.82  
       37.61  1:19.82                                                      
 34 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA              1:23.57    1:20.48  
       38.00  1:20.48                                                      
 35 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:19.91    1:21.01  
       39.44  1:21.01                                                      
 36 Morgan, Grant             11 CITI-CA              1:22.09    1:21.96  
       38.69  1:21.96                                                      
 37 Jalomo, Ernesto           12 ZAP-CA               1:18.66    1:22.53  
       37.63  1:22.53                                                      
 38 Nerio, Julian             11 JCA-CA               1:22.89    1:23.27  
 39 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA              1:24.08    1:23.29  
       40.80  1:23.29                                                      
 40 Stow, Preston             12 ROSE-CA              1:24.42    1:28.87  
       42.92  1:28.87                                                      
 -- Quiroz, Antonio           12 ZAP-CA               1:18.14         DQ  
       36.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Jones, Michael            12 ZAP-CA               1:24.44         DQ  
       38.49       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               2:23.72    2:19.76  
       31.46  1:05.56  1:46.45  2:19.76                                    
  2 Shin, Darrel              12 SHRK-CA              2:24.27    2:22.12  
       30.73  1:10.81  1:49.48  2:22.12                                    
  3 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              2:23.67    2:22.40  
       32.15  1:07.64  1:51.25  2:22.40                                    
  4 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              2:23.48    2:22.73  
       32.01  1:09.71  1:50.44  2:22.73                                    
  5 Yoo, Issac                12 SHRK-CA              2:23.29    2:22.92  
       30.04  1:05.73  1:51.26  2:22.92                                    
  6 Chang, Isaac              12 CITI-CA              2:25.19    2:25.81  
       29.56  1:08.07  1:51.70  2:25.81                                    
  7 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              2:28.21    2:28.00  
       31.74  1:09.25  1:55.03  2:28.00                                    
  8 Lee, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              2:29.40    2:33.63  
       33.55  1:14.23  1:58.74  2:33.63                                    
B - Final
  9 Oneill, Griffin           12 LASC-CA              2:29.72    2:25.11  
       33.86  1:09.52  1:52.53  2:25.11                                    
 10 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              2:29.41    2:28.79  
       33.08  1:13.36  1:55.39  2:28.79                                    
 11 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA              2:31.55    2:29.33  
       32.88  1:10.63  1:55.91  2:29.33                                    
 12 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA              2:38.74    2:29.88  
       32.52  1:10.96  1:56.87  2:29.88                                    
 13 Shin, Brandon             12 TCS-CA               2:33.64    2:32.80  
       33.62  1:12.89  1:58.65  2:32.80                                    
 14 Schnauer, Johnny          12 UN-3-CA              2:38.56    2:34.15  
       36.09  1:17.17  2:00.00  2:34.15                                    
 15 lin, Peter                12 ROSE-CA              2:37.64    2:34.30  
       30.74  1:10.35  1:59.58  2:34.30                                    
 16 Oh, Andrew                12 ROSE-CA              2:35.85    2:34.38  
       33.71  1:15.32  1:59.08  2:34.38                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoo, Issac                12 SHRK-CA              2:29.04    2:23.29  
       30.46  1:06.67  1:51.37  2:23.29                                    
  2 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              2:25.73    2:23.48  
       32.54  1:10.10  1:50.62  2:23.48                                    
  3 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              2:30.03    2:23.67  
       33.60  1:08.98  1:52.87  2:23.67                                    
  4 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               2:29.16    2:23.72  
       31.85  1:07.47  1:50.79  2:23.72                                    
  5 Shin, Darrel              12 SHRK-CA              2:28.63    2:24.27  
       30.07  1:07.95  1:48.39  2:24.27                                    
  6 Chang, Isaac              12 CITI-CA              2:29.94    2:25.19  
       30.34  1:07.31  1:49.99  2:25.19                                    
  7 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              2:30.34    2:28.21  
       32.37  1:09.94  1:54.96  2:28.21                                    
  8 Lee, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              2:30.69    2:29.40  
       32.71  1:12.70  1:55.42  2:29.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              2:28.68    2:29.41  
       32.76  1:12.89  1:55.45  2:29.41                                    
 10 Oneill, Griffin           12 LASC-CA              2:33.07    2:29.72  
       34.69  1:12.97  1:56.87  2:29.72                                    
 11 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA              2:37.17    2:31.55  
       34.04  1:12.96  1:57.63  2:31.55                                    
 12 Shin, Brandon             12 TCS-CA               2:34.62    2:33.64  
       33.97  1:13.83  1:59.25  2:33.64                                    
 13 Garcia, Caleb             12 VISN-CA              2:31.09    2:35.59  
       34.19  1:13.97  2:35.59                                             
 14 Oh, Andrew                12 ROSE-CA              2:33.72    2:35.85  
       33.95  1:14.26  1:58.98  2:35.85                                    
 15 lin, Peter                12 ROSE-CA              2:35.35    2:37.64  
       32.90  1:11.82  2:02.77  2:37.64                                    
 16 Schnauer, Johnny          12 UN-3-CA              2:36.04    2:38.56  
       37.03  1:20.26  2:03.07  2:38.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McLean, Gorden            11 WEST-CA              2:44.42    2:38.74  
       35.44  1:16.03  2:03.28  2:38.74                                    
 18 Colson, Calvin            12 TORR-CA              2:41.32    2:38.79  
       35.15  1:15.10  2:02.33  2:38.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosenzweig, Dewey         12 WEST-CA              2:37.13    2:38.97  
       35.67  1:16.72  2:02.19  2:38.97                                    
 20 Shimon, Jasper            11 ALPH-CA              2:41.43    2:41.26  
       39.87  1:19.98  2:05.65  2:41.26                                    
 21 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA              2:48.83    2:42.10  
       37.33  1:18.35  2:04.72  2:42.10                                    
 22 Perrigue, Mason           11 ROSE-CA              2:44.50    2:42.29  
       36.48  1:20.54  2:07.44  2:42.29                                    
 23 Song, Ben                 12 SHRK-CA              2:55.20    2:43.95  
       34.03  1:17.15  2:05.46  2:43.95                                    
 24 Parkinson, Shion          12 TORR-CA              2:38.08    2:44.49  
       36.03  1:18.02  2:44.49                                             
 25 Seto, Troy                12 ROSE-CA              2:50.85    2:45.23  
       37.05  1:20.66  2:09.09  2:45.23                                    
 26 Rodenkirch, Jack          11 ZAP-CA               2:52.41    2:47.26  
       35.57  1:19.75  2:10.57  2:47.26                                    
 27 Luk, Sean                 11 TSM-CA               2:49.21    2:47.43  
       38.41  1:22.78  2:11.83  2:47.43                                    
 28 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              2:50.59    2:47.55  
       39.98  1:24.32  2:08.98  2:47.55                                    
 29 Quiroz, Antonio           12 ZAP-CA               2:47.30    2:48.47  
       39.08  1:22.37  2:12.19  2:48.47                                    
 30 Lee, Auggie               11 TORR-CA              2:48.65    2:50.61  
       40.62  1:21.67  2:13.95  2:50.61                                    
 31 Park, Aiden               12 TCS-CA               2:56.73    2:50.64  
       37.26  1:22.30  2:10.53  2:50.64                                    
 32 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA              3:01.48    2:56.19  
       40.79  1:27.73  2:17.50  2:56.19                                    
 33 Karling, Christopher      11 ZAP-CA               2:57.00    2:56.57  
              1:27.20  2:19.41  2:56.57                                    
 34 Nguyen, Connor            12 TORR-CA              2:51.39    2:57.32  
       43.40  1:27.09  2:18.54  2:57.32                                    
 35 Jones, Michael            12 ZAP-CA               2:56.15    2:57.44  
       39.40  1:25.58  2:21.37  2:57.44                                    
 36 Abasolo, Kanoa            11 TORR-CA              3:01.54    3:07.14  
       45.71  1:29.60  2:26.14  3:07.14                                    
 -- Zou, Marcus               12 ROSE-CA              2:54.01         DQ  
       33.33  1:14.57  2:02.31       DQ                                    
 -- McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA              2:39.47         DQ  
       35.08  1:18.73  2:04.73       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA              5:08.97    4:45.64  
       29.15  1:04.04  1:41.83  2:20.63  3:00.67  3:40.18  4:13.66  4:45.64
  2 Tsai, Otis                12 ROSE-CA              5:18.08    4:53.77  
       31.20  1:08.51  1:46.21  2:23.82  3:06.66  3:49.12  4:21.80  4:53.77
  3 Wang, Hughes              12 ROSE-CA              5:04.08    5:06.72  
       31.77  1:08.89  1:47.82  2:26.20  3:14.51  4:00.72  4:34.17  5:06.72
  4 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA              5:13.81    5:08.72  
       33.04  1:12.03  1:52.29  2:30.41  3:16.83  4:01.30  4:36.94  5:08.72
  5 Lee, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              5:15.10    5:08.83  
       34.22  1:13.35  1:54.16  2:32.27  3:18.02  4:01.73  4:36.09  5:08.83
  6 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              5:13.73    5:10.75  
       33.22  1:10.51  1:51.97  2:30.54  3:14.94  4:01.06  4:37.01  5:10.75
  7 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              5:22.79    5:13.20  
       33.00  1:12.63  1:55.67  2:36.38  3:18.61  4:02.34  4:38.58  5:13.20
  8 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               5:26.53    5:19.17  
       34.57  1:14.65  1:53.86  2:31.58  3:20.63  4:08.89  4:44.21  5:19.17
 -- Gutierrez, Dominic        12 ROSE-CA              5:02.08         DQ  
       29.79  1:05.64  1:42.91  2:19.31  3:02.51  3:46.39  4:20.69       DQ
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:47.98    1:49.28  
     1) Kim, Elliot 11                  2) Kim, Ryan 12                   
     3) Shin, Darrel 12                 4) Yoo, Issac 12                  
       27.51    55.85  1:23.02  1:49.28                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:57.71    1:52.81  
     1) Romesser, Thomas 11             2) Ryan, Pierce 12                
     3) Tumamak, Ian 11                 4) Sun, Adriel 11                 
       28.09    56.96  1:25.30  1:52.81                                    
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:57.92    1:54.65  
     1) Oneill, Griffin 12              2) Shih, Aiden 11                 
     3) Tatsumoto, Yusuke 11            4) Ramallo, AJ 12                 
       28.04    57.37  1:27.88  1:54.65                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:59.70    1:54.91  
     1) Oh, Andrew 12                   2) lin, Peter 12                  
     3) Perrigue, Mason 11              4) Chung, David 12                
       28.53    57.59  1:27.44  1:54.91                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:53.47    1:55.78  
     1) O'Mara, Grant 11                2) Zou, Marcus 12                 
     3) Lee, Elliott 12                 4) Wang, Hughes 12                
       30.99  1:00.86  1:28.89  1:55.78                                    
  6 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               1:59.95    2:00.35  
     1) Blank, Ethan 12                 2) Rodriguez, Alexander 12        
     3) Fernando, Ashwin 12             4) Garcia, Caleb 12               
       31.65  1:01.92  1:31.97  2:00.35                                    
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:05.24    2:01.85  
     1) Parkinson, Shion 12             2) Colson, Calvin 12              
     3) Vincent, Thomas 11              4) Nguyen, Connor 12              
       29.41    59.19  1:39.77  2:01.85                                    
  8 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:19.80    2:01.95  
     1) Svediani, Daniel 12             2) Chinchilla, Robert 12          
     3) Peng, Dawson 11                 4) Bagri, Nicholas 11             
       29.78           1:35.67  2:01.95                                    
  9 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:00.29    2:02.16  
     1) Quiroz, Antonio 12              2) Jalomo, Ernesto 12             
     3) Jones, Michael 12               4) Rodenkirch, Jack 11            
       29.95  1:01.16  1:31.65  2:02.16                                    
 10 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:23.26    2:23.34  
     1) Abasolo, Kanoa 11               2) Castro, Joaquin 11             
     3) Moran, Eli 11                   4) Eull, Zeke 11                  
       39.46  1:09.24  1:57.45  2:23.34                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:03.90   X2:04.30  
     1) Shah, Deven 11                  2) Fieda, Aidan 12                
     3) Seto, Troy 12                   4) Sievertson, Ronan 12           
       31.62  1:02.21  1:33.06  2:04.30                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:06.66   X2:05.76  
     1) Nakamura, Jude 11               2) Monaghan, Aidan 11             
     3) Lyu, Henry 12                   4) Murdock, Towa 11               
       30.81  1:02.76  1:34.22  2:05.76                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:09.56   X2:12.34  
     1) Ho, Mason 11                    2) Ohanesian, Minas 12            
     3) Baker, Samuel 12                4) Benderskii, Andres 11          
       34.36  1:07.92  1:38.68  2:12.34                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        2:12.49   X2:14.82  
     1) Chimayan, Mathew 12             2) Stow, Preston 12               
     3) Song, Isaac 12                  4) Griffice, Aaron 11             
       33.03  1:07.49  1:42.28  2:14.82                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    4:07.63  
     1) Kim, Elliot 11                  2) Shin, Darrel 12                
     3) Choi, Aaron 12                  4) Yoo, Issac 12                  
       29.54  1:01.31  1:30.53  2:02.92  2:32.43  3:06.16  3:34.80  4:07.63
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:04.53    4:09.63  
     1) O'Mara, Mark 12                 2) Chung, David 12                
     3) Lee, Elliott 12                 4) Oh, Andrew 12                  
       29.17  1:00.27  1:30.89  2:06.09  2:35.31  3:08.36  3:37.64  4:09.63
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:18.57    4:14.75  
     1) Romesser, Thomas 11             2) Tumamak, Ian 11                
     3) Brutscher, Evan 11              4) Ryan, Pierce 12                
       29.67  1:01.26  1:31.13  2:04.52  2:34.83  3:10.80  3:40.78  4:14.75
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    4:23.32  
     1) Shih, Aiden 11                  2) Warren, Ryan 12                
     3) Tatsumoto, Yusuke 11            4) Ramallo, AJ 12                 
       32.53  1:07.24  1:40.28  2:15.63  2:47.36  3:22.21  3:50.74  4:23.32
  5 Vision Swim-CA  'B'                               4:23.23    4:28.97  
     1) Blank, Ethan 12                 2)                                
     3) Lee, Jayden 12                  4) Garcia, Caleb 12               
       32.10  1:07.51  1:41.78  2:17.70  2:49.82  3:26.09  3:55.95  4:28.97
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:29.23    4:30.33  
     1) Rodenkirch, Jack 11             2) Jalomo, Ernesto 12             
     3) Jones, Michael 12               4) Quiroz, Antonio 12             
       31.56  1:05.32  1:38.44  2:14.56  2:47.85  3:26.40  3:57.27  4:30.33
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:18.81    4:31.59  
     1) Ross, Nicolai 11                2) Seto, Troy 12                  
     3) Perrigue, Mason 11              4) Lim, Philip 11                 
       28.87           1:33.07  2:08.54  2:40.42  3:15.97  3:52.24  4:31.59
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:35.62    4:32.27  
     1) Parkinson, Shion 12             2) Nguyen, Connor 12              
     3) Vincent, Thomas 11              4) Colson, Calvin 12              
       31.25  1:04.56  1:38.29  2:14.34  2:49.13  3:37.21  3:58.14  4:32.27
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             5:28.71    5:16.69  
     1) Eull, Zeke 11                   2) Castro, Joaquin 11             
     3) Moran, Eli 11                   4) Abasolo, Kanoa 11              
       36.76  1:16.69  1:53.16  2:33.67  3:14.21  4:03.22  4:37.45  5:16.69
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:34.70   X4:25.03  
     1) Redson, Elijah 12               2) O'Mara, Grant 11               
     3) Fieda, Aidan 12                 4) Zou, Marcus 12                 
       30.13  1:03.39  1:35.59  2:11.33  2:43.01  3:20.41  3:51.44  4:25.03
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        5:01.59   X5:05.43  
     1) Griffice, Aaron 11              2) Ohanesian, Minas 12            
     3) Song, Isaac 12                  4) Baker, Samuel 12               
       36.25  1:18.81  1:55.84  2:37.45  3:13.36  3:54.65  4:10.61  5:05.43
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:47.79   X5:07.64  
     1) Murdock, Towa 11                2) Stow, Preston 12               
     3) Ho, Mason 11                    4) Benderskii, Andres 11          
       35.50  1:17.04  1:52.96           3:09.65  3:51.53  4:28.74  5:07.64
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:41.80        XDQ  
     1) Nakamura, Jude 11               2) Lyu, Henry 12                  
     3) You, Nathan 11                  4) Monaghan, Aidan 11             
       34.52  1:12.42  1:45.20  2:21.72  2:53.95  3:32.11  4:05.70       DQ
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                                   NT    2:00.40  
     1) Yoo, Issac 12                   2) Kim, Ryan 12                   
     3) Shin, Darrel 12                 4) Kim, Elliot 11                 
       30.13  1:04.08  1:36.06  2:00.40                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:08.16    2:03.39  
     1) Tsai, Otis 12                   2) Gutierrez, Dominic 12          
     3) O'Mara, Mark 12                 4) Chung, David 12                
       31.00  1:05.90  1:35.95  2:03.39                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:05.29    2:04.33  
     1) Redson, Elijah 12               2) Oh, Andrew 12                  
     3) lin, Peter 12                   4) Wang, Hughes 12                
       31.86  1:07.23  1:37.38  2:04.33                                    
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:12.12  
     1) Shih, Aiden 11                  2) Tatsumoto, Yusuke 11           
     3) Ramallo, AJ 12                  4) Warren, Ryan 12                
       34.17  1:12.43  1:42.35  2:12.12                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:12.21    2:13.09  
     1) Romesser, Thomas 11             2) Ryan, Pierce 12                
     3) Tumamak, Ian 11                 4) Brutscher, Evan 11             
       33.06  1:10.62  1:44.42  2:13.09                                    
  6 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:13.08    2:13.79  
     1) Garcia, Caleb 12                2) Kim, Justin 11                 
     3) Lee, Jayden 12                  4) Blank, Ethan 12                
       31.97  1:10.36  1:43.48  2:13.79                                    
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:22.63    2:17.26  
     1) Colson, Calvin 12               2) Nguyen, Connor 12              
     3) Eull, Zeke 11                   4) Parkinson, Shion 12            
       32.41  1:12.12  1:49.22  2:17.26                                    
  8 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:21.47    2:23.35  
     1) Karling, Christopher 11         2) Quiroz, Antonio 12             
     3) Jalomo, Ernesto 12              4) Rodenkirch, Jack 11            
              1:18.99  2:00.78  2:23.35                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:22.35   X2:17.82  
     1) O'Mara, Grant 11                2) Lyu, Henry 12                  
     3) You, Nathan 11                  4) Fieda, Aidan 12                
       36.58  1:13.57  1:47.66  2:17.82                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:15.20   X2:19.75  
     1) Lee, Elliott 12                 2) Ross, Nicolai 11               
     3) Paiz, De'Andre 12               4) Zou, Marcus 12                 
       32.65           1:50.13  2:19.75                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:17.06   X2:20.12  
     1) Monaghan, Aidan 11              2) Nakamura, Jude 11              
     3) Perrigue, Mason 11              4) Seto, Troy 12                  
       37.09  1:14.38  1:48.57  2:20.12                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        2:29.03   X2:30.61  
     1) Griffice, Aaron 11              2) Song, Isaac 12                 
     3) Ohanesian, Minas 12             4) Baker, Samuel 12               
       36.30  1:19.10  2:01.17  2:30.61                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        2:28.40   X2:32.55  
     1) Ho, Mason 11                    2) Lim, Philip 11                 
     3) Benderskii, Andres 11           4) Murdock, Towa 11               
       40.19  1:18.96  2:07.82  2:32.55                                    
 -- Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:24.35         DQ  
     1) Chinchilla, Robert 12           2) Bagri, Nicholas 11             
     3) Stewart, Mitchell 11            4) Svediani, Daniel 12            
       35.64  1:09.91  1:56.21       DQ                                    
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:45.60         DQ  
     1) Abasolo, Kanoa 11               2) Dong, Arthur 12                
     3) Castro, Joaquin 11              4) Vincent, Thomas 11             
       46.78  1:25.01  2:04.22       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:37.14    4:30.08  
     1) Santoso, Gavin 12               2) Tsai, Otis 12                  
     3) Oh, Andrew 12                   4) Ross, Nicolai 11               
       31.44  1:05.12  1:40.12  2:18.78  2:52.70  3:32.49  3:59.67  4:30.08
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:25.79    4:30.67  
     1) Yoo, Issac 12                   2) Kim, Ryan 12                   
     3) Choi, Aaron 12                  4) Kim, Elliot 11                 
       31.21  1:04.03  1:39.26  2:19.48  2:51.84  3:32.49  4:00.44  4:30.67
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:50.36    4:39.18  
     1) Oneill, Griffin 12              2) Tatsumoto, Yusuke 11           
     3) Shih, Aiden 11                  4) Ramallo, AJ 12                 
       34.54  1:10.08  1:47.82  2:29.75  3:02.33  3:40.02  4:07.66  4:39.18
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:46.26    4:44.02  
     1) Paiz, De'Andre 12               2) Gutierrez, Dominic 12          
     3) O'Mara, Mark 12                 4) Lee, Elliott 12                
       33.56  1:09.05  1:45.83  2:28.19  3:00.95  3:40.57  4:10.72  4:44.02
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:53.16    4:46.56  
     1) Bell, Kotaro 11                 2) Ryan, Pierce 12                
     3) Romesser, Thomas 11             4) Tumamak, Ian 11                
       34.32  1:09.72  1:47.82  2:29.76  3:04.43  3:44.26  4:13.46  4:46.56
  6 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               4:56.24    4:49.90  
     1) Garcia, Caleb 12                2) Kim, Justin 11                 
     3) Lee, Jayden 12                  4) Blank, Ethan 12                
       32.78  1:19.47  1:46.90  2:30.35  3:03.40  3:42.67  4:15.25  4:49.90
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             5:18.91    5:09.00  
     1) Colson, Calvin 12               2) Nguyen, Connor 12              
     3) Eull, Zeke 11                   4) Parkinson, Shion 12            
       34.39  1:10.42  1:52.60  2:38.77  3:19.01  4:04.85  4:35.82  5:09.00
  8 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    5:11.55    5:17.61  
     1) Jalomo, Ernesto 12              2) Quiroz, Antonio 12             
     3) Rodenkirch, Jack 11             4) Jones, Michael 12              
       37.39  1:19.41  2:02.13  2:50.14  3:25.52  4:07.78  4:40.21  5:17.61
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             6:09.26    6:03.39  
     1) Vincent, Thomas 11              2) Dong, Arthur 12                
     3) Abasolo, Kanoa 11               4) Castro, Joaquin 11             
     1:26.45           2:17.01           3:58.01  4:56.58  5:22.48  6:03.39
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        5:01.41   X4:55.20  
     1) lin, Peter 12                   2) Perrigue, Mason 11             
     3) Zou, Marcus 12                  4) Chung, David 12                
       35.43  1:22.17  1:52.57  2:36.20  3:08.78  3:49.03  4:19.64  4:55.20
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        5:14.55   X5:11.20  
     1) Fieda, Aidan 12                 2) Nakamura, Jude 11              
     3) Monaghan, Aidan 11              4) O'Mara, Grant 11               
       37.66  1:18.94  1:56.51  2:38.44  3:19.90  4:05.69  4:37.20  5:11.20
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        5:31.34   X5:32.41  
     1) Baker, Samuel 12                2) Lyu, Henry 12                  
     3) Murdock, Towa 11                4) Sievertson, Ronan 12           
       39.40  1:21.77           2:45.02  3:29.19  4:20.26  4:54.40  5:32.41
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        5:45.10   X5:36.16  
     1) Ho, Mason 11                    2) Lim, Philip 11                 
     3) Shah, Deven 11                  4) Ohanesian, Minas 12            
       41.48  1:25.78  2:08.14  2:54.02  3:33.80  4:33.59  4:55.65  5:36.16
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        5:21.85   X5:38.86  
     1) Seto, Troy 12                   2) Wang, Hughes 12                
     3) Stow, Preston 12                4) Benderskii, Andres 11          
       40.65           2:02.80  2:46.69  3:28.74  4:27.35  5:00.23  5:38.86
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA                24.41      24.18  
  2 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                24.40      24.50  
  3 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA                24.66      24.71  
  4 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                24.97      24.80  
  5 Chu, Conner               14 LASC-CA                25.21      25.02  
  6 Presepe, Max              13 SHRK-CA                24.87      25.05  
  7 Daou, Kyle                14 SHRK-CA                24.92      25.46  
  8 Chun, Alex                14 CITI-CA                25.22      26.29  
B - Final
  9 Sorensen, Lucas           14 CITI-CA                25.67      25.33  
 10 Langton, Will             14 ALPH-CA                25.44      25.38  
 11 Marsden, Finn             13 ROSE-CA                25.74      25.41  
 12 Antioco, Leo              14 CITI-CA                25.67      25.47  
 13 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA                25.49      25.48  
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       14 CITI-CA                25.34      25.63  
 15 Castro, Christian         14 ROSE-CA                25.76      25.83  
 16 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA                25.54      26.57  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                24.81      24.40  
  2 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA                25.15      24.41  
  3 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA                25.08      24.66  
  4 Presepe, Max              13 SHRK-CA                25.02      24.87  
  5 Daou, Kyle                14 SHRK-CA                25.16      24.92  
  6 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                24.65      24.97  
  7 Chu, Conner               14 LASC-CA                25.25      25.21  
  8 Chun, Alex                14 CITI-CA                25.69      25.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       14 CITI-CA                26.11      25.34  
 10 Langton, Will             14 ALPH-CA                26.01      25.44  
 11 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA                25.34      25.49  
 12 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA                26.16      25.54  
 13 Antioco, Leo              14 CITI-CA                26.04      25.67  
 13 Sorensen, Lucas           14 CITI-CA                25.87      25.67  
 15 Marsden, Finn             13 ROSE-CA                26.90      25.74  
 16 Castro, Christian         14 ROSE-CA                28.18      25.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crother-Collado, Lucas    13 ALPH-CA                25.85      25.77  
 18 Hwang, Sunwoo             14 TORR-CA                26.17      25.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pham, Andy                13 CITI-CA                25.99      25.89  
 20 Corona, Uzziel            13 VISN-CA                25.23      26.00  
 21 Liberzon, Max             13 LASC-CA                25.70      26.02  
 22 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  14 ROSE-CA                26.75      26.09  
 23 Rho, Ian                  13 ROSE-CA                26.70      26.19  
 24 Smith, Harrison           13 TSM-CA                 25.87      26.27  
 25 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA                26.38      26.30  
 26 Van Dijk, Luka            13 ALPH-CA                26.86      26.39  
 27 Lee, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA                27.67      26.40  
 28 Burke, Quinn              13 LASC-CA                25.78      26.43  
 29 Zimmerman, Joseph         13 LASC-CA                27.35      26.54  
 30 Frazier, Chris            14 ZAP-CA                 26.56      26.56  
 31 Brushaber, Kyle           13 CITI-CA                26.69      26.57  
 32 Bernal, Yael              13 SGAC-CA                26.86      26.83  
 33 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA                27.69      26.91  
 34 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA                28.59      27.36  
 35 Semenjuk, Ivan            13 ZAP-CA                 27.36      27.45  
 36 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA                28.31      27.52  
 37 Bigelow, Andrew           14 ROSE-CA                29.62      27.70  
 37 Brown, Fred               13 CITI-CA                28.22      27.70  
 39 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA                28.42      27.71  
 40 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA                28.53      27.72  
 41 Teodroro, Kyle            13 TORR-CA                28.43      27.83  
 42 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA                27.72      27.89  
 43 Hunter, Aiden             13 TORR-CA                28.63      27.95  
 44 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA                 27.66      28.08  
 45 Simonian, Nico            14 ZAP-CA                 26.61      28.09  
 46 Kim, Aiden                14 TCS-CA                 28.67      28.19  
 47 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC-CA                28.67      28.20  
 48 Curran, Dean              14 TSM-CA                 28.36      28.33  
 49 Lee, Patrick              13 ZAP-CA                 28.34      28.36  
 50 Saenz, Ralphie            13 LASC-CA                28.41      28.38  
 51 Liu, William              14 ZAP-CA                 28.10      28.72  
 52 Su, Derek                 13 TORR-CA                28.85      29.13  
 53 Garcia, Louie             14 ZAP-CA                 29.31      29.27  
 54 Su, David                 13 TORR-CA                29.96      29.46  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Colin                14 TCS-CA                 51.96      52.08  
       25.43    52.08                                                      
  2 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA                54.15      52.40  
       25.46    52.40                                                      
  3 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                52.32      52.45  
       25.43    52.45                                                      
  4 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA                53.66      53.46  
       25.46    53.46                                                      
  5 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                54.26      53.47  
       25.75    53.47                                                      
  6 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA                53.75      54.02  
       26.03    54.02                                                      
  7 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA                54.24      54.14  
       26.60    54.14                                                      
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       14 CITI-CA                54.16      54.30  
       26.33    54.30                                                      
B - Final
  9 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA                54.32      54.48  
       26.52    54.48                                                      
 10 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA                54.32      54.58  
       26.54    54.58                                                      
 11 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA                54.77      54.92  
       26.43    54.92                                                      
 12 Fields, Max               13 TSM-CA                 54.55      55.28  
       26.89    55.28                                                      
 13 Presepe, Max              13 SHRK-CA                54.93      56.37  
       27.12    56.37                                                      
 14 Langton, Will             14 ALPH-CA                55.26      57.21  
       28.02    57.21                                                      
 15 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA                54.97      57.99  
       27.72    57.99                                                      
 16 Chun, Alex                14 CITI-CA                55.06      58.03  
       27.72    58.03                                                      
Finals
 14 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA                55.26             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA                   NT             
  1 Kim, Colin                14 TCS-CA                 52.93      51.96  
       25.18    51.96                                                      
  2 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                52.81      52.32  
       25.07    52.32                                                      
  3 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA                52.92      53.66  
       25.84    53.66                                                      
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA                55.69      53.75  
       26.04    53.75                                                      
  5 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA                52.81      54.15  
       25.37    54.15                                                      
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       14 CITI-CA                55.66      54.16  
       26.20    54.16                                                      
  7 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA                53.14      54.24  
       26.54    54.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                55.62      54.26  
       25.81    54.26                                                      
  9 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA                53.47      54.32  
       25.78    54.32                                                      
  9 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA                53.17      54.32  
       26.09    54.32                                                      
 11 Fields, Max               13 TSM-CA                 55.61      54.55  
       26.54    54.55                                                      
 12 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA                53.20      54.77  
       26.02    54.77                                                      
 13 Presepe, Max              13 SHRK-CA                53.93      54.93  
       26.41    54.93                                                      
 14 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA                54.93      54.97  
       26.24    54.97                                                      
 15 Chun, Alex                14 CITI-CA                55.86      55.06  
       26.45    55.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Langton, Will             14 ALPH-CA                55.76      55.26  
       26.95    55.26                                                      
 17 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA                58.29     J55.26  
       26.60    55.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Crother-Collado, Lucas    13 ALPH-CA                55.70      55.41  
       26.51    55.41                                                      
 19 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA                 55.71      55.47  
       26.93    55.47                                                      
 20 Arias, Emmanuel           14 SHRK-CA                54.00      55.53  
       26.98    55.53                                                      
 21 Gonzales, Baron           14 SHRK-CA                53.99      55.71  
       26.45    55.71                                                      
 22 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  14 ROSE-CA                56.66      55.73  
       26.70    55.73                                                      
 23 Pham, Andy                13 CITI-CA                55.31      55.76  
       26.67    55.76                                                      
 24 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA                56.24      55.93  
       27.16    55.93                                                      
 25 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA                54.96      56.11  
       26.94    56.11                                                      
 25 Summers, Harry            14 ROSE-CA                56.31      56.11  
       27.19    56.11                                                      
 27 Corona, Uzziel            13 VISN-CA                56.98      56.31  
       27.19    56.31                                                      
 28 Barner, Nick              14 ALPH-CA                52.97      56.32  
       26.45    56.32                                                      
 29 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA                54.15      56.43  
       27.17    56.43                                                      
 30 Hwang, Sunwoo             14 TORR-CA                56.44      56.52  
       26.54    56.52                                                      
 31 Lee, Franco               13 CITI-CA                58.23      57.00  
       27.13    57.00                                                      
 32 Liberzon, Max             13 LASC-CA                58.07      57.05  
       27.01    57.05                                                      
 33 Daou, Kyle                14 SHRK-CA                57.94      57.25  
       27.46    57.25                                                      
 34 Brushaber, Kyle           13 CITI-CA                58.52      57.32  
       27.31    57.32                                                      
 35 Buhl, Nic                 13 CITI-CA                57.84      57.41  
       27.96    57.41                                                      
 36 Smith, Harrison           13 TSM-CA                 56.75      57.79  
       27.81    57.79                                                      
 37 Van Dijk, Luka            13 ALPH-CA                59.03      58.17  
       28.61    58.17                                                      
 38 Zimmerman, Joseph         13 LASC-CA                58.04      58.19  
       27.73    58.19                                                      
 39 Burke, Quinn              13 LASC-CA                59.78      58.33  
       27.45    58.33                                                      
 40 Lee, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA                59.35      58.54  
       28.73    58.54                                                      
 41 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA                56.75      58.78  
       28.42    58.78                                                      
 42 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              1:01.54      59.09  
       28.48    59.09                                                      
 43 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA              1:00.83      59.36  
       28.66    59.36                                                      
 44 Kisiler, Jordan           13 TORR-CA              1:04.83      59.64  
       29.01    59.64                                                      
 45 Brown, Fred               13 CITI-CA              1:00.97      59.72  
       28.64    59.72                                                      
 46 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA              1:00.14      59.83  
       28.66    59.83                                                      
 47 Simonian, Nico            14 ZAP-CA               1:00.00      59.90  
       29.08    59.90                                                      
 48 Semenjuk, Ivan            13 ZAP-CA               1:01.83    1:00.15  
       28.90  1:00.15                                                      
 49 Marotian, Michael         14 ROSE-CA              1:04.95    1:00.39  
 50 Lewis, Lonie              13 SHRK-CA              1:03.60    1:00.97  
       29.19  1:00.97                                                      
 51 Hunter, Aiden             13 TORR-CA              1:01.96    1:00.98  
       29.47  1:00.98                                                      
 52 Liu, William              14 ZAP-CA               1:01.75    1:01.42  
       29.21  1:01.42                                                      
 53 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA               1:01.64    1:01.45  
       29.60  1:01.45                                                      
 54 Bigelow, Andrew           14 ROSE-CA              1:03.84    1:01.58  
       29.39  1:01.58                                                      
 55 Saenz, Ralphie            13 LASC-CA              1:01.92    1:02.20  
       29.33  1:02.20                                                      
 56 Bernal, Yael              13 SGAC-CA              1:02.70    1:02.31  
       29.35  1:02.31                                                      
 57 Kim, Aiden                14 TCS-CA               1:04.06    1:02.32  
       28.94  1:02.32                                                      
 58 Lee, Patrick              13 ZAP-CA               1:02.12    1:02.54  
       29.49  1:02.54                                                      
 59 Hashimoto, John           13 TORR-CA              1:02.57    1:02.75  
       29.51  1:02.75                                                      
 60 Garcia, Louie             14 ZAP-CA               1:03.52    1:02.81  
       30.08  1:02.81                                                      
 -- Boutakidis, Athan         13 ROSE-CA                53.70         DQ  
       26.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC-CA              1:03.87         DQ  
       29.48       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA              1:58.37    1:55.53  
       26.93    56.31  1:26.11  1:55.53                                    
  2 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              1:56.03    1:56.06  
       26.02    55.43  1:26.15  1:56.06                                    
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       14 CITI-CA              1:56.96    1:56.36  
       26.89    56.08  1:26.54  1:56.36                                    
  4 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              1:57.61    1:57.52  
       26.67    56.02  1:26.66  1:57.52                                    
  5 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA              1:58.50    1:57.69  
       27.01    56.75  1:27.51  1:57.69                                    
  6 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               1:58.10    1:58.14  
       27.38    57.23  1:28.06  1:58.14                                    
  7 Perales, Diego            14 VISN-CA              1:59.21    1:58.84  
       27.44    57.48  1:28.31  1:58.84                                    
  8 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:58.59    1:59.72  
       27.43    57.44  1:28.79  1:59.72                                    
B - Final
  9 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              2:02.56    1:55.80  
       26.73    56.26  1:26.50  1:55.80                                    
 10 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              2:02.78    1:59.00  
       27.07    57.61  1:28.61  1:59.00                                    
 11 Langton, Will             14 ALPH-CA              2:02.29    1:59.29  
       28.32    58.77  1:29.88  1:59.29                                    
 12 Castro, Christian         14 ROSE-CA              1:59.73    1:59.59  
       27.42    58.00  1:29.85  1:59.59                                    
 13 Presepe, Max              13 SHRK-CA              2:00.17    1:59.68  
       27.69    58.31  1:29.33  1:59.68                                    
 14 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  14 ROSE-CA              2:01.74    2:00.27  
       27.92    58.62  1:29.95  2:00.27                                    
 15 Chun, Alex                14 CITI-CA              1:59.69    2:01.00  
       27.98    58.70  1:30.44  2:01.00                                    
 16 Cervantes, Ryan           13 ROSE-CA              2:01.78    2:02.08  
       27.39    58.71  1:30.69  2:02.08                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              1:55.36    1:56.03  
       26.50    55.65  1:25.92  1:56.03                                    
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       14 CITI-CA              2:00.25    1:56.96  
       26.99    56.39  1:26.77  1:56.96                                    
  3 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              1:58.84    1:57.61  
       26.91    55.80  1:26.32  1:57.61                                    
  4 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               1:59.52    1:58.10  
       27.81    57.55  1:28.17  1:58.10                                    
  5 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA              1:56.03    1:58.37  
       27.14    57.42  1:28.66  1:58.37                                    
  6 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA              2:00.99    1:58.50  
       27.32    57.51  1:28.26  1:58.50                                    
  7 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:58.01    1:58.59  
       26.96    57.05  1:28.08  1:58.59                                    
  8 Perales, Diego            14 VISN-CA              1:58.61    1:59.21  
       27.10    56.95  1:28.29  1:59.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chun, Alex                14 CITI-CA              1:59.72    1:59.69  
       28.13    58.36  1:29.48  1:59.69                                    
 10 Castro, Christian         14 ROSE-CA              2:04.76    1:59.73  
       27.93    58.50  1:30.18  1:59.73                                    
 11 Presepe, Max              13 SHRK-CA              2:11.28    2:00.17  
       27.06    57.51  1:29.28  2:00.17                                    
 12 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  14 ROSE-CA              2:01.42    2:01.74  
       27.66    58.39  1:29.93  2:01.74                                    
 13 Cervantes, Ryan           13 ROSE-CA              2:03.04    2:01.78  
       27.70    57.98  1:30.18  2:01.78                                    
 14 Gonzales, Baron           14 SHRK-CA              2:01.99    2:02.08  
       28.47    59.59  1:32.49  2:02.08                                    
 15 Langton, Will             14 ALPH-CA              2:01.41    2:02.29  
       28.65    59.92  1:31.87  2:02.29                                    
 16 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              1:57.58    2:02.56  
       26.48    57.88  1:30.03  2:02.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              1:55.76    2:02.78  
       27.84    58.48  1:30.72  2:02.78                                    
 18 Chu, Conner               14 LASC-CA              2:05.20    2:03.00  
       28.54    59.84  1:31.65  2:03.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rho, Ian                  13 ROSE-CA              2:03.88    2:03.03  
       28.24    59.03  1:31.34  2:03.03                                    
 20 Antioco, Leo              14 CITI-CA              2:04.99    2:03.04  
       28.74  1:00.62  1:32.40  2:03.04                                    
 21 Corona, Uzziel            13 VISN-CA              2:03.63    2:03.57  
       28.39  1:00.48  1:32.96  2:03.57                                    
 22 Sorensen, Lucas           14 CITI-CA              2:02.72    2:03.66  
       27.04    57.77  1:30.28  2:03.66                                    
 23 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA              1:58.69    2:03.80  
       28.53    59.86  1:32.05  2:03.80                                    
 24 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA              2:05.44    2:04.17  
       28.13    59.41  1:32.04  2:04.17                                    
 25 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              2:05.99    2:04.30  
       29.65  1:01.64  1:33.86  2:04.30                                    
 25 Summers, Harry            14 ROSE-CA              2:05.65    2:04.30  
       28.25  1:00.45  1:32.49  2:04.30                                    
 27 Hwang, Sunwoo             14 TORR-CA              2:05.46    2:04.48  
       27.76    59.49  1:32.01  2:04.48                                    
 28 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA              2:05.07    2:05.31  
       28.37  1:01.19  1:33.43  2:05.31                                    
 29 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA              2:08.81    2:06.96  
       25.50    53.55  1:32.43  2:06.96                                    
 30 Marsden, Finn             13 ROSE-CA              2:14.41    2:07.05  
       28.72  1:01.89  1:34.39  2:07.05                                    
 31 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              2:09.29    2:07.85  
       28.53  1:01.03  1:34.79  2:07.85                                    
 32 Lee, Theo                 13 ROSE-CA              2:07.56    2:08.02  
       28.54  1:00.83  1:34.73  2:08.02                                    
 33 Burke, Quinn              13 LASC-CA              2:15.34    2:08.39  
       29.94  1:03.81  1:38.00  2:08.39                                    
 34 Lee, Franco               13 CITI-CA              2:08.68    2:08.70  
       28.59  1:01.51  1:35.76  2:08.70                                    
 35 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA              2:08.06    2:08.99  
       28.99  1:02.15  1:36.12  2:08.99                                    
 36 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA              2:11.79    2:09.08  
       29.94  1:02.74  1:36.11  2:09.08                                    
 37 Lee, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              2:21.89    2:09.50  
       31.90  1:04.47  1:37.36  2:09.50                                    
 38 Curran, Dean              14 TSM-CA               2:12.52    2:09.52  
       30.15  1:02.91  1:36.41  2:09.52                                    
 39 Mindlin, Leo              13 TSM-CA               2:08.96    2:10.79  
       29.54  1:02.27  1:37.70  2:10.79                                    
 40 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA              2:14.77    2:12.49  
       29.57  1:03.31  1:38.36  2:12.49                                    
 41 Brown, Fred               13 CITI-CA              2:13.21    2:13.16  
       30.28  1:04.42  1:39.27  2:13.16                                    
 42 Liu, William              14 ZAP-CA               2:14.52    2:13.58  
       30.02  1:04.04  1:39.50  2:13.58                                    
 43 Lee, Patrick              13 ZAP-CA               2:13.09    2:13.72  
       29.50  1:02.96  1:38.41  2:13.72                                    
 44 Hunter, Aiden             13 TORR-CA              2:16.27    2:14.44  
       31.14  1:05.19  1:40.13  2:14.44                                    
 45 Simonian, Nico            14 ZAP-CA               2:16.39    2:15.94  
       30.79  1:04.44  1:40.33  2:15.94                                    
 46 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC-CA              2:16.82    2:17.55  
       31.59  1:06.50  1:42.37  2:17.55                                    
 47 Saenz, Ralphie            13 LASC-CA              2:15.74    2:18.34  
       30.43  1:04.39  1:40.91  2:18.34                                    
 48 Marotian, Michael         14 ROSE-CA              2:08.48    2:18.50  
       29.11  1:03.09  2:18.50                                             
 49 Kim, Aiden                14 TCS-CA               2:21.16    2:21.77  
       30.69  1:07.16  1:45.24  2:21.77                                    
 50 Sun, Linus                13 ROSE-CA              2:22.26    2:22.38  
       31.29  1:07.73  1:45.85  2:22.38                                    
 51 Su, Derek                 13 TORR-CA              2:21.23    2:22.56  
       32.53  1:09.27  1:46.49  2:22.56                                    
 52 Garcia, Louie             14 ZAP-CA               2:21.23    2:22.59  
       33.54  1:09.47  1:46.79  2:22.59                                    
 53 Bernal, Yael              13 SGAC-CA              2:19.75    2:22.93  
       31.96  1:08.62  2:22.93                                             
 54 Su, David                 13 TORR-CA              2:19.28    2:23.63  
       32.37  1:08.56  1:45.87  2:23.63                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA              5:18.11    5:16.28  
       28.11    59.61  1:31.71  2:04.66  2:37.64  3:09.71  3:42.38  4:15.01
     4:47.45  5:16.28                                                      
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       14 CITI-CA              5:16.89    5:17.59  
       28.00    59.37  1:31.72  2:04.56  2:37.18  3:09.41  3:41.65  4:14.18
     4:46.82  5:17.59                                                      
  3 Castro, Christian         14 ROSE-CA              5:25.36    5:18.00  
       28.78  1:00.71  1:32.82  2:05.69  2:37.84  3:10.77  3:43.35  4:15.38
     4:47.44  5:18.00                                                      
  4 Langton, Will             14 ALPH-CA              5:22.36    5:18.85  
       29.14  1:00.80  1:33.38  2:06.00  2:38.60  3:11.19  3:43.67  4:16.42
     4:48.92  5:18.85                                                      
  5 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              5:22.35    5:26.78  
       28.54  1:00.50  1:33.65  2:07.27  2:40.86  3:14.52  3:48.48  4:23.00
     4:56.34  5:26.78                                                      
  6 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  14 ROSE-CA              5:25.34    5:27.34  
       29.04  1:01.56  1:34.70  2:08.22  2:41.68  3:15.75  3:49.44  4:23.51
     4:56.83  5:27.34                                                      
  7 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              5:25.88    5:28.80  
       29.76  1:02.47  1:35.55  2:09.17  2:43.47  3:16.76  3:50.76  4:24.10
     4:57.60  5:28.80                                                      
  8 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA              5:30.22    5:31.49  
       28.89  1:01.57  1:35.11  2:09.01  2:43.32  3:17.06  3:51.26  4:25.58
     4:59.43  5:31.49                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       14 CITI-CA              5:31.25    5:16.89  
       28.25  1:00.32  1:32.68  2:05.49  2:38.10  3:10.24  3:42.40  4:14.32
     4:46.07  5:16.89                                                      
  2 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA              5:16.23    5:18.11  
       28.32    59.13  1:31.15  2:03.56  2:35.67  3:08.61  3:41.90  4:15.42
     4:48.23  5:18.11                                                      
  3 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              5:23.41    5:22.35  
       27.79    59.59  1:32.72  2:06.69  2:40.22  3:13.97  3:47.98  4:21.41
     4:54.53  5:22.35                                                      
  4 Langton, Will             14 ALPH-CA              5:19.05    5:22.36  
       29.13  1:02.24  1:35.23  2:08.40  2:40.82  3:13.60  3:46.30  4:18.85
     4:51.53  5:22.36                                                      
  5 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  14 ROSE-CA              5:28.75    5:25.34  
       28.31  1:00.30  1:33.50  2:07.18  2:40.93  3:14.35  3:47.88  4:21.94
     4:54.96  5:25.34                                                      
  6 Castro, Christian         14 ROSE-CA              5:31.37    5:25.36  
       28.95  1:01.10  1:33.57  2:07.41  2:40.83  3:14.05  3:47.58  4:21.22
     4:54.61  5:25.36                                                      
  7 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              5:25.98    5:25.88  
       29.17  1:01.55  1:34.48  2:07.89  2:40.78  3:14.12  3:48.04  4:21.18
     4:53.99  5:25.88                                                      
  8 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA              5:33.20    5:30.22  
       29.46  1:02.31  1:36.36  2:10.34  2:44.42  3:19.50  3:52.87  4:26.81
     4:59.84  5:30.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cervantes, Ryan           13 ROSE-CA              5:35.51    5:34.33  
       29.74  1:03.34  1:37.99  2:13.07  2:46.99  3:21.54  3:56.39  4:29.70
     5:03.04  5:34.33                                                      
 10 Hwang, Sunwoo             14 TORR-CA              5:39.45    5:34.50  
       29.30  1:02.53  1:36.60  2:10.95  2:45.33  3:19.88  3:53.74  4:27.68
     5:02.05  5:34.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              5:16.70    5:35.67  
       28.80  1:01.91  1:35.77  2:10.08  2:44.83  3:19.52  3:54.37  4:28.92
     5:02.72  5:35.67                                                      
 12 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              5:32.03    5:35.94  
       29.19  1:01.57  1:35.02  2:08.67  2:43.04  3:18.38  3:53.60  4:28.04
     5:02.06  5:35.94                                                      
 13 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA              5:32.74    5:36.07  
       30.18  1:03.20  1:36.77  2:11.14  2:45.80  3:20.80  3:54.73  4:29.30
     5:03.77  5:36.07                                                      
 14 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA              5:48.33    5:44.46  
       30.66  1:04.86  1:39.57  2:14.57  2:50.13  3:25.61  4:01.09  4:35.74
     5:10.85  5:44.46                                                      
 15 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              5:43.93    5:44.82  
       30.16  1:03.80  1:38.64  2:13.96  2:49.75  3:25.11  4:00.54  4:36.13
     5:10.91  5:44.82                                                      
 16 Curran, Dean              14 TSM-CA               5:42.40    5:46.03  
       32.11  1:06.98  1:42.30  2:17.71  2:52.78  3:28.19  4:03.63  4:38.75
     5:13.10  5:46.03                                                      
 17 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              5:48.09    5:47.43  
       31.18  1:06.58  1:42.62  2:18.76  2:54.55  3:30.72  4:06.50  4:41.18
     5:15.73  5:47.43                                                      
 18 Lee, Theo                 13 ROSE-CA              5:56.11    5:48.98  
       30.73  1:05.74  1:41.32  2:17.43  2:53.09  3:28.59  4:04.32  4:39.55
     5:14.71  5:48.98                                                      
 19 Van Dijk, Luka            13 ALPH-CA              5:55.78    5:55.33  
       31.53  1:07.22  1:44.41  2:21.09  2:58.35  3:35.44  4:11.71  4:47.52
     5:22.86  5:55.33                                                      
 20 Semenjuk, Ivan            13 ZAP-CA               5:55.25    5:58.64  
       31.79  1:07.37  1:43.42  2:20.06  2:57.14  3:34.37  4:11.13  4:48.01
     5:24.15  5:58.64                                                      
 21 Lee, Patrick              13 ZAP-CA               6:09.10    6:04.89  
       30.97  1:06.30  1:43.12  2:21.08  2:58.75  3:35.84  4:14.12  4:51.96
     5:29.68  6:04.89                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  14 ROSE-CA             19:08.65   19:07.88  
       27.87  1:00.17  1:33.10  2:05.87  2:39.89  3:13.99  3:48.40  4:22.76
     4:58.35  5:33.53  6:08.91  6:45.18  7:20.62  7:55.82  8:31.75  9:07.72
     9:42.62 10:18.37 10:53.93 11:30.93 12:06.05 12:42.02 13:17.90 13:53.30
    14:29.24 15:04.77 15:40.75 16:16.66 16:51.74 17:26.43 18:01.62 18:34.53
    19:07.88
  2 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA             20:01.02   19:23.30  
       31.25  1:05.33  1:39.77  2:14.91  2:50.08  3:25.20  4:00.47  4:35.84
     5:10.81  5:45.97  6:21.17  6:56.44  7:32.09  8:07.52  8:43.34  9:18.97
     9:54.97 10:30.89 11:06.74 11:42.89 12:19.01 12:54.51 13:30.92 14:06.61
    14:42.05 15:17.84 15:53.12 16:28.73 17:03.74 17:39.50 18:14.96 18:49.83
    19:23.30
  3 Curran, Dean              14 TSM-CA              19:47.77   19:35.02  
       33.16  1:09.58  1:46.49  2:22.81  2:58.60  3:34.18  4:09.29  4:44.34
     5:20.52  5:56.01  6:31.03  7:06.84  7:42.45  8:18.41  8:53.92  9:29.54
    10:05.44 10:40.91 11:16.75 11:52.44 12:28.94 13:05.47 13:41.60 14:17.84
    14:54.17 15:30.17 16:05.57 16:41.41 17:17.20 17:52.41 18:27.22 19:01.69
    19:35.02
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kang, Jayden              14 VISN-CA              1:01.64    1:01.18  
       29.87  1:01.18                                                      
  2 Perales, Diego            14 VISN-CA              1:01.36    1:01.78  
       30.80  1:01.78                                                      
  3 Pham, Andy                13 CITI-CA              1:02.18    1:02.12  
       30.07  1:02.12                                                      
  4 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA              1:01.58    1:02.13  
       30.51  1:02.13                                                      
  5 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:02.69    1:02.19  
       30.73  1:02.19                                                      
  6 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA              1:03.14    1:02.34  
       30.78  1:02.34                                                      
  7 Presepe, Max              13 SHRK-CA              1:02.03    1:02.59  
       30.89  1:02.59                                                      
  8 Marsden, Finn             13 ROSE-CA              1:03.11    1:03.71  
       30.38  1:03.71                                                      
B - Final
  9 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              1:04.04    1:01.71  
       29.76  1:01.71                                                      
 10 Hwang, Sunwoo             14 TORR-CA              1:03.54    1:03.34  
       30.75  1:03.34                                                      
 11 Cervantes, Ryan           13 ROSE-CA              1:03.72    1:03.93  
       30.91  1:03.93                                                      
 12 Langton, Will             14 ALPH-CA              1:03.80    1:04.09  
       31.55  1:04.09                                                      
 13 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              1:05.62    1:05.08  
       32.06  1:05.08                                                      
 14 Brushaber, Kyle           13 CITI-CA              1:04.54    1:05.96  
       31.93  1:05.96                                                      
 15 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              1:06.22    1:07.67  
       33.23  1:07.67                                                      
 16 Smith, Harrison           13 TSM-CA               1:06.06    1:08.23  
       33.16  1:08.23                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perales, Diego            14 VISN-CA              1:02.64    1:01.36  
       30.23  1:01.36                                                      
  2 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA              1:01.44    1:01.58  
       29.52  1:01.58                                                      
  3 Kang, Jayden              14 VISN-CA              1:04.54    1:01.64  
       29.90  1:01.64                                                      
  4 Presepe, Max              13 SHRK-CA              1:04.50    1:02.03  
       30.42  1:02.03                                                      
  5 Pham, Andy                13 CITI-CA              1:01.02    1:02.18  
       29.88  1:02.18                                                      
  6 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:01.16    1:02.69  
       30.95  1:02.69                                                      
  7 Marsden, Finn             13 ROSE-CA              1:05.44    1:03.11  
       29.92  1:03.11                                                      
  8 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA              1:02.69    1:03.14  
       31.24  1:03.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hwang, Sunwoo             14 TORR-CA              1:02.35    1:03.54  
       30.92  1:03.54                                                      
 10 Cervantes, Ryan           13 ROSE-CA              1:03.95    1:03.72  
 11 Langton, Will             14 ALPH-CA              1:04.94    1:03.80  
       31.37  1:03.80                                                      
 12 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              1:02.81    1:04.04  
       30.92  1:04.04                                                      
 13 Fields, Max               13 TSM-CA               1:05.47    1:04.40  
       31.83  1:04.40                                                      
 14 Brushaber, Kyle           13 CITI-CA              1:03.85    1:04.54  
       30.97  1:04.54                                                      
 15 Zimmerman, Joseph         13 LASC-CA              1:06.42    1:05.07  
       31.62  1:05.07                                                      
 16 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              1:06.25    1:05.62  
       32.03  1:05.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Harrison           13 TSM-CA               1:08.43    1:06.06  
       32.44  1:06.06                                                      
 18 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              1:07.12    1:06.22  
       32.18  1:06.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hunter, Aiden             13 TORR-CA              1:06.12    1:06.92  
 20 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              1:10.65    1:06.93  
       32.70  1:06.93                                                      
 21 Kisiler, Jordan           13 TORR-CA              1:11.23    1:07.24  
       32.81  1:07.24                                                      
 22 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              1:16.07    1:07.87  
       33.60  1:07.87                                                      
 23 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA              1:10.19    1:08.00  
       33.06  1:08.00                                                      
 24 Teodroro, Kyle            13 TORR-CA              1:10.11    1:08.17  
       33.55  1:08.17                                                      
 25 Chu, Conner               14 LASC-CA              1:09.81    1:08.32  
       33.37  1:08.32                                                      
 26 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA              1:05.60    1:08.69  
       33.41  1:08.69                                                      
 27 Su, Derek                 13 TORR-CA              1:09.38    1:08.75  
       33.02  1:08.75                                                      
 28 Bigelow, Andrew           14 ROSE-CA              1:15.53    1:09.10  
       33.68  1:09.10                                                      
 29 Burke, Quinn              13 LASC-CA              1:11.91    1:09.43  
       33.61  1:09.43                                                      
 30 Brown, Fred               13 CITI-CA              1:11.70    1:09.78  
       34.11  1:09.78                                                      
 31 Liu, William              14 ZAP-CA               1:10.18    1:09.80  
 32 Boutakidis, Athan         13 ROSE-CA              1:07.36    1:09.98  
       33.46  1:09.98                                                      
 33 Kim, Aiden                14 TCS-CA               1:12.07    1:10.01  
       34.03  1:10.01                                                      
 34 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              1:02.33    1:10.08  
       33.80  1:10.08                                                      
 34 Lee, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:11.63    1:10.08  
       34.68  1:10.08                                                      
 36 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA               1:11.01    1:10.21  
       34.89  1:10.21                                                      
 37 Van Dijk, Luka            13 ALPH-CA              1:14.14    1:10.28  
       34.15  1:10.28                                                      
 38 Hashimoto, John           13 TORR-CA              1:14.88    1:10.73  
       34.21  1:10.73                                                      
 39 Lee, Patrick              13 ZAP-CA               1:13.63    1:11.01  
       34.03  1:11.01                                                      
 40 Su, David                 13 TORR-CA              1:12.89    1:12.41  
       35.13  1:12.41                                                      
 41 Marotian, Michael         14 ROSE-CA              1:17.58    1:12.44  
 42 Mindlin, Leo              13 TSM-CA               1:12.64    1:13.18  
       35.44  1:13.18                                                      
 43 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA              1:15.07    1:13.25  
 44 Lewis, Lonie              13 SHRK-CA              1:13.40    1:13.32  
       34.41  1:13.32                                                      
 45 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA              1:12.81    1:13.78  
       35.01  1:13.78                                                      
 46 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC-CA              1:14.03    1:13.94  
       35.75  1:13.94                                                      
 47 Sun, Linus                13 ROSE-CA              1:14.26    1:13.96  
       36.70  1:13.96                                                      
 48 Akker, Jason              13 ZAP-CA               1:17.36    1:18.05  
       38.16  1:18.05                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Corona, Uzziel            13 VISN-CA                   NT    2:17.50  
       32.98  1:08.41  1:43.86  2:17.50                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Grady, Pierce           13 ROSE-CA              2:12.68    2:12.08  
       31.09  1:05.44  1:39.84  2:12.08                                    
  2 Presepe, Max              13 SHRK-CA              2:12.57    2:12.31  
       31.43  1:05.11  1:39.42  2:12.31                                    
  3 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA              2:15.22    2:14.76  
       31.96  1:06.10  1:40.71  2:14.76                                    
  4 Pham, Andy                13 CITI-CA              2:14.03    2:15.35  
       32.06  1:06.38  1:41.81  2:15.35                                    
  5 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              2:15.22    2:15.77  
       31.48  1:06.14  1:41.01  2:15.77                                    
  6 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA              2:13.00    2:16.35  
       31.85  1:05.73  1:41.25  2:16.35                                    
  7 Castro, Christian         14 ROSE-CA              2:15.39    2:16.61  
       33.02  1:07.76  1:42.93  2:16.61                                    
  8 Rho, Ian                  13 ROSE-CA              2:14.48    2:17.36  
       32.22  1:06.47  1:42.34  2:17.36                                    
B - Final
  9 Hwang, Sunwoo             14 TORR-CA              2:16.40    2:14.08  
       31.58  1:05.07  1:39.72  2:14.08                                    
 10 Cervantes, Ryan           13 ROSE-CA              2:17.79    2:16.03  
       31.86  1:06.50  1:41.51  2:16.03                                    
 11 Chun, Alex                14 CITI-CA              2:19.71    2:19.63  
       32.67  1:08.95  1:44.70  2:19.63                                    
 12 Summers, Harry            14 ROSE-CA              2:18.87    2:19.70  
       32.90  1:08.00  1:44.06  2:19.70                                    
 13 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA              2:16.16    2:19.86  
       31.98  1:07.78  1:44.67  2:19.86                                    
 14 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              2:16.81    2:20.08  
       33.59  1:09.61  1:45.96  2:20.08                                    
 15 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              2:19.47    2:21.70  
       33.64  1:10.58  1:47.63  2:21.70                                    
 16 Brushaber, Kyle           13 CITI-CA              2:21.48    2:21.79  
       33.28  1:09.42  1:46.68  2:21.79                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Presepe, Max              13 SHRK-CA              2:23.72    2:12.57  
       31.71  1:05.09  1:39.38  2:12.57                                    
  2 O'Grady, Pierce           13 ROSE-CA              2:14.46    2:12.68  
       30.14  1:04.75  1:39.80  2:12.68                                    
  3 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA              2:12.88    2:13.00  
       30.96  1:04.16  2:13.00                                             
  4 Pham, Andy                13 CITI-CA              2:14.11    2:14.03  
       30.80  1:04.51  1:39.57  2:14.03                                    
  5 Rho, Ian                  13 ROSE-CA              2:20.03    2:14.48  
       30.76  1:04.72  1:40.36  2:14.48                                    
  6 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              2:14.77    2:15.22  
       31.29  1:05.24  1:40.76  2:15.22                                    
  6 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA              2:13.77    2:15.22  
       31.97  1:06.05  1:41.18  2:15.22                                    
  8 Castro, Christian         14 ROSE-CA              2:19.44    2:15.39  
       32.05  1:07.01  1:42.02  2:15.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA              2:20.69    2:16.16  
       30.34  1:05.07  1:41.11  2:16.16                                    
 10 Hwang, Sunwoo             14 TORR-CA              2:14.80    2:16.40  
       32.08  1:06.09  1:41.25  2:16.40                                    
 11 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              2:15.05    2:16.81  
       32.11  1:06.37  1:42.53  2:16.81                                    
 12 Cervantes, Ryan           13 ROSE-CA              2:19.63    2:17.79  
       31.77  1:07.10  1:42.86  2:17.79                                    
 13 Summers, Harry            14 ROSE-CA              2:21.71    2:18.87  
       32.47  1:07.45  1:43.36  2:18.87                                    
 14 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              2:21.76    2:19.47  
       33.47  1:08.85  1:44.86  2:19.47                                    
 15 Chun, Alex                14 CITI-CA              2:18.13    2:19.71  
       31.21  1:06.43  1:43.30  2:19.71                                    
 16 Brushaber, Kyle           13 CITI-CA              2:18.27    2:21.48  
       32.96  1:08.31  1:45.61  2:21.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zimmerman, Joseph         13 LASC-CA              2:32.51    2:22.29  
       33.08  1:09.42  1:46.80  2:22.29                                    
 18 Hunter, Aiden             13 TORR-CA              2:34.38    2:23.02  
       33.57  1:10.18  1:47.95  2:23.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Curran, Dean              14 TSM-CA               2:28.26    2:24.15  
       35.14  1:11.87  1:49.17  2:24.15                                    
 20 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA              2:28.34    2:24.26  
       34.28  1:10.61  2:24.26                                             
 21 Marotian, Michael         14 ROSE-CA              2:39.17    2:27.69  
       33.67  1:11.32  1:50.18  2:27.69                                    
 22 Bigelow, Andrew           14 ROSE-CA              2:42.00    2:28.94  
       34.43  1:11.81  1:51.19  2:28.94                                    
 23 Liu, William              14 ZAP-CA               2:30.36    2:34.17  
       36.83  1:15.12  1:55.99  2:34.17                                    
 24 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA               2:34.53    2:34.51  
       35.56  1:14.33  1:55.12  2:34.51                                    
 25 Sun, Linus                13 ROSE-CA              2:41.69    2:37.58  
       36.94  1:16.91  1:57.65  2:37.58                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:10.71    1:08.94  
       32.07  1:08.94                                                      
  2 Lee, Franco               13 CITI-CA              1:09.86    1:08.95  
       31.79  1:08.95                                                      
  3 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA              1:10.03    1:10.15  
       33.70  1:10.15                                                      
  4 Rho, Ian                  13 ROSE-CA              1:10.84    1:10.37  
       33.52  1:10.37                                                      
  5 O'Grady, Pierce           13 ROSE-CA              1:10.26    1:10.93  
       33.78  1:10.93                                                      
  6 Kim, Colin                14 TCS-CA               1:09.10    1:11.24  
       33.87  1:11.24                                                      
  7 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA              1:11.63    1:12.70  
       34.37  1:12.70                                                      
  8 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              1:11.45    1:12.96  
       33.83  1:12.96                                                      
B - Final
  9 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA              1:11.86    1:11.25  
       33.68  1:11.25                                                      
 10 Buhl, Nic                 13 CITI-CA              1:13.40    1:12.43  
       34.51  1:12.43                                                      
 11 Barner, Nick              14 ALPH-CA              1:12.50    1:12.44  
       33.80  1:12.44                                                      
 12 Pham, Andy                13 CITI-CA              1:11.96    1:12.97  
       34.23  1:12.97                                                      
 13 Arias, Emmanuel           14 SHRK-CA              1:13.00    1:13.16  
       35.13  1:13.16                                                      
 14 Fields, Max               13 TSM-CA               1:13.45    1:13.92  
       36.62  1:13.92                                                      
 15 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              1:13.71    1:14.16  
       34.30  1:14.16                                                      
 16 Liu, William              14 ZAP-CA               1:13.62    1:14.38  
       34.99  1:14.38                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Colin                14 TCS-CA               1:11.35    1:09.10  
       32.99  1:09.10                                                      
  2 Lee, Franco               13 CITI-CA              1:10.98    1:09.86  
       32.91  1:09.86                                                      
  3 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA              1:10.74    1:10.03  
       32.98  1:10.03                                                      
  4 O'Grady, Pierce           13 ROSE-CA              1:10.85    1:10.26  
       33.90  1:10.26                                                      
  5 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:08.99    1:10.71  
       32.81  1:10.71                                                      
  6 Rho, Ian                  13 ROSE-CA              1:10.35    1:10.84  
       34.17  1:10.84                                                      
  7 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              1:18.01    1:11.45  
       33.48  1:11.45                                                      
  8 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA              1:10.41    1:11.63  
       34.65  1:11.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Choi, Ian                 13 SHRK-CA              1:08.57    1:11.86  
       34.21  1:11.86                                                      
 10 Pham, Andy                13 CITI-CA              1:15.07    1:11.96  
       34.35  1:11.96                                                      
 11 Barner, Nick              14 ALPH-CA              1:11.44    1:12.50  
       33.42  1:12.50                                                      
 12 Arias, Emmanuel           14 SHRK-CA              1:09.08    1:13.00  
       34.26  1:13.00                                                      
 13 Buhl, Nic                 13 CITI-CA              1:17.88    1:13.40  
       35.07  1:13.40                                                      
 14 Fields, Max               13 TSM-CA               1:13.78    1:13.45  
       35.28  1:13.45                                                      
 15 Liu, William              14 ZAP-CA               1:13.90    1:13.62  
       34.67  1:13.62                                                      
 16 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              1:16.28    1:13.71  
       34.63  1:13.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               1:14.82    1:14.28  
       35.82  1:14.28                                                      
 18 Liberzon, Max             13 LASC-CA              1:13.93    1:15.40  
       34.96  1:15.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crother-Collado, Lucas    13 ALPH-CA              1:17.80    1:15.47  
       35.21  1:15.47                                                      
 20 Corona, Uzziel            13 VISN-CA              1:18.10    1:15.76  
       36.27  1:15.76                                                      
 21 Olson, Trevor             13 CITI-CA              1:20.06    1:16.98  
       37.28  1:16.98                                                      
 22 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA              1:16.11    1:17.03  
       36.83  1:17.03                                                      
 23 Burke, Quinn              13 LASC-CA              1:21.26    1:18.46  
       37.94  1:18.46                                                      
 24 Gonzales, Baron           14 SHRK-CA              1:14.94    1:18.88  
       37.84  1:18.88                                                      
 25 Truong, Joshua            13 CITI-CA              1:20.56    1:18.96  
       37.48  1:18.96                                                      
 26 Lewis, Lonie              13 SHRK-CA              1:24.22    1:19.50  
       38.87  1:19.50                                                      
 27 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              1:23.14    1:20.12  
       37.79  1:20.12                                                      
 28 Zimmerman, Joseph         13 LASC-CA              1:21.31    1:20.28  
       38.27  1:20.28                                                      
 29 Lee, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:20.37    1:20.31  
       38.45  1:20.31                                                      
 30 Curran, Dean              14 TSM-CA               1:19.62    1:20.62  
       38.65  1:20.62                                                      
 31 Paspalj, Milosh           13 SHRK-CA              1:22.59    1:20.66  
       38.62  1:20.66                                                      
 32 Daou, Kyle                14 SHRK-CA              1:16.29    1:20.77  
       37.96  1:20.77                                                      
 33 Bystedt, Seb              14 CITI-CA              1:24.95    1:21.25  
       38.63  1:21.25                                                      
 34 Van Dijk, Luka            13 ALPH-CA              1:20.22    1:23.10  
       38.81  1:23.10                                                      
 35 Saenz, Ralphie            13 LASC-CA              1:24.83    1:23.15  
       39.35  1:23.15                                                      
 36 Lee, Patrick              13 ZAP-CA               1:21.63    1:23.20  
       39.31  1:23.20                                                      
 37 Brown, Fred               13 CITI-CA              1:23.68    1:23.34  
       40.78  1:23.34                                                      
 38 Simonian, Nico            14 ZAP-CA               1:20.22    1:23.54  
       38.75  1:23.54                                                      
 39 Sun, Linus                13 ROSE-CA              1:24.75    1:25.01  
       40.44  1:25.01                                                      
 40 Bai, Elliott              13 ROSE-CA              1:24.99    1:28.16  
       41.28  1:28.16                                                      
 41 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC-CA              1:23.32    1:30.42  
       43.00  1:30.42                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  7 Saito, Taisei             13 UN-3-CA              2:19.74    2:34.75  
       35.04  1:14.58  1:54.73  2:34.75                                    
B - Final
  9 Rho, Ian                  13 ROSE-CA              2:36.63    2:28.91  
       33.78  1:12.42  1:50.46  2:28.91                                    
 10 Lee, Franco               13 CITI-CA              2:32.04    2:31.49  
       34.15  1:13.07  1:53.14  2:31.49                                    
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       14 CITI-CA              2:31.13    2:33.43  
       35.69  1:14.35  1:53.81  2:33.43                                    
 12 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  14 ROSE-CA              2:36.08    2:34.40  
       33.98  1:13.67  1:54.47  2:34.40                                    
 13 Lee, Theo                 13 ROSE-CA              2:39.23    2:37.83  
       36.67  1:17.14  1:58.19  2:37.83                                    
 14 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               2:39.56    2:39.08  
       36.32  1:17.80  1:59.08  2:39.08                                    
 15 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              2:37.65    2:39.98  
       35.11  1:15.69  1:57.98  2:39.98                                    
 16 Frazier, Chris            14 ZAP-CA               2:39.14    2:42.23  
       38.42  1:18.90  2:00.78  2:42.23                                    
C - Final
 17 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA              2:39.80    2:29.56  
       34.55  1:12.84  1:53.74  2:29.56                                    
 18 Castro, Christian         14 ROSE-CA              2:40.80    2:36.28  
       36.56  1:15.93  1:57.74  2:36.28                                    
 19 Summers, Harry            14 ROSE-CA              2:39.66    2:38.64  
       36.35  1:17.11  1:57.66  2:38.64                                    
 20 Boutakidis, Athan         13 ROSE-CA              2:40.81    2:38.67  
       34.81  1:15.13  1:56.88  2:38.67                                    
 21 Kisiler, Jordan           13 TORR-CA              2:44.96    2:44.03  
       35.89  1:18.01  2:01.21  2:44.03                                    
 22 Semenjuk, Ivan            13 ZAP-CA               2:44.79    2:45.64  
       37.25  1:20.18  2:04.18  2:45.64                                    
 23 Curran, Dean              14 TSM-CA               2:47.52    2:45.78  
       37.44  1:20.23  2:03.74  2:45.78                                    
 24 Bystedt, Seb              14 CITI-CA              2:53.68    2:54.30  
       38.89  1:22.88  2:09.14  2:54.30                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saito, Taisei             13 UN-3-CA              2:39.00    2:19.74  
       31.18  1:06.84  1:42.88  2:19.74                                    
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       14 CITI-CA              2:32.95    2:31.13  
       34.63  1:12.64  1:51.91  2:31.13                                    
  3 Lee, Franco               13 CITI-CA              2:35.03    2:32.04  
       33.32  1:11.28  1:51.64  2:32.04                                    
  4 Fields, Max               13 TSM-CA               2:34.00    2:33.88  
       35.92  1:16.22  1:55.27  2:33.88                                    
  5 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  14 ROSE-CA              2:43.58    2:36.08  
       36.03  1:15.32  1:55.94  2:36.08                                    
  6 Rho, Ian                  13 ROSE-CA              2:30.39    2:36.63  
       35.16  1:14.00  1:55.39  2:36.63                                    
  7 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              2:47.64    2:37.65  
       35.00  1:14.40  1:56.58  2:37.65                                    
  8 Frazier, Chris            14 ZAP-CA               2:40.32    2:39.14  
       37.28  1:17.94  2:00.10  2:39.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Theo                 13 ROSE-CA              2:37.73    2:39.23  
       36.27  1:16.82  1:58.08  2:39.23                                    
 10 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               2:42.91    2:39.56  
       37.40  1:19.20  2:00.63  2:39.56                                    
 11 Summers, Harry            14 ROSE-CA              2:40.77    2:39.66  
       36.14  1:18.38  2:00.04  2:39.66                                    
 12 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA              2:32.40    2:39.80  
       35.85  1:18.49  1:59.46  2:39.80                                    
 13 Castro, Christian         14 ROSE-CA              2:33.34    2:40.80  
       36.12  1:17.96  1:59.62  2:40.80                                    
 14 Boutakidis, Athan         13 ROSE-CA              2:50.36    2:40.81  
       33.88  1:14.42  1:57.80  2:40.81                                    
 15 Semenjuk, Ivan            13 ZAP-CA               2:50.00    2:44.79  
       36.55  1:18.51  2:02.29  2:44.79                                    
 16 Kisiler, Jordan           13 TORR-CA              2:50.83    2:44.96  
       37.22  1:20.17  2:02.42  2:44.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curran, Dean              14 TSM-CA               2:46.95    2:47.52  
       39.38  1:22.04  2:05.21  2:47.52                                    
 18 Mindlin, Leo              13 TSM-CA               2:49.67    2:50.41  
       39.38  1:22.59  2:05.94  2:50.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bystedt, Seb              14 CITI-CA              2:58.58    2:53.68  
       39.79  1:24.94  2:10.30  2:53.68                                    
 20 Truong, Joshua            13 CITI-CA              2:57.67    2:54.63  
       40.08  1:24.90  2:11.16  2:54.63                                    
 21 Saenz, Ralphie            13 LASC-CA              3:05.66    2:59.93  
       41.33  1:28.54  2:14.64  2:59.93                                    
 22 Sun, Linus                13 ROSE-CA              3:03.63    3:01.40  
       41.28  1:28.32  2:15.78  3:01.40                                    
 23 Simonian, Nico            14 ZAP-CA               2:59.79    3:01.67  
       40.30  1:25.76  2:13.34  3:01.67                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Summers, Harry            14 ROSE-CA                58.65      57.88  
       28.21    57.88                                                      
  2 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:00.74      58.45  
       27.80    58.45                                                      
  3 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              1:00.75      58.99  
       28.23    58.99                                                      
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA                59.44      59.35  
       27.93    59.35                                                      
  5 Perales, Diego            14 VISN-CA                59.63      59.41  
       28.47    59.41                                                      
  6 Kang, Jayden              14 VISN-CA              1:00.99    1:01.31  
       27.71  1:01.31                                                      
  7 Cervantes, Ryan           13 ROSE-CA              1:01.18    1:01.47  
       28.76  1:01.47                                                      
  8 Chun, Alex                14 CITI-CA              1:01.36    1:02.87  
       29.05  1:02.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              1:02.02      59.58  
       27.45    59.58                                                      
 10 Antioco, Leo              14 CITI-CA              1:01.91    1:00.74  
       29.82  1:00.74                                                      
 11 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              1:03.69    1:02.52  
       29.61  1:02.52                                                      
 12 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA              1:04.20    1:03.66  
       30.59  1:03.66                                                      
 13 Crother-Collado, Lucas    13 ALPH-CA              1:03.58    1:03.80  
       29.46  1:03.80                                                      
 14 Pham, Andy                13 CITI-CA              1:02.74    1:04.71  
       31.37  1:04.71                                                      
 15 Smith, Harrison           13 TSM-CA               1:04.60    1:05.57  
       30.75  1:05.57                                                      
 16 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA              1:03.32    1:06.90  
       29.93  1:06.90                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Summers, Harry            14 ROSE-CA                59.57      58.65  
       28.54    58.65                                                      
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA              1:00.16      59.44  
       27.94    59.44                                                      
  3 Perales, Diego            14 VISN-CA              1:00.87      59.63  
       28.88    59.63                                                      
  4 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                59.79    1:00.74  
       28.91  1:00.74                                                      
  5 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA                59.98    1:00.75  
       28.41  1:00.75                                                      
  6 Kang, Jayden              14 VISN-CA              1:06.81    1:00.99  
       27.87  1:00.99                                                      
  7 Cervantes, Ryan           13 ROSE-CA              1:01.36    1:01.18  
       28.17  1:01.18                                                      
  8 Chun, Alex                14 CITI-CA              1:01.25    1:01.36  
       28.54  1:01.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fields, Max               13 TSM-CA               1:06.40    1:01.67  
       28.82  1:01.67                                                      
 10 Antioco, Leo              14 CITI-CA              1:01.79    1:01.91  
       29.47  1:01.91                                                      
 11 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              1:00.49    1:02.02  
       28.63  1:02.02                                                      
 12 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA              1:00.43    1:02.22  
       28.65  1:02.22                                                      
 13 Pham, Andy                13 CITI-CA              1:03.05    1:02.74  
       29.60  1:02.74                                                      
 14 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA              1:02.77    1:03.32  
       29.68  1:03.32                                                      
 15 Crother-Collado, Lucas    13 ALPH-CA              1:04.05    1:03.58  
       29.20  1:03.58                                                      
 16 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              1:05.23    1:03.69  
       29.86  1:03.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA              1:04.09    1:04.20  
       30.38  1:04.20                                                      
 18 Smith, Harrison           13 TSM-CA               1:06.49    1:04.60  
       29.80  1:04.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Theo                 13 ROSE-CA              1:05.94    1:04.88  
       30.44  1:04.88                                                      
 20 Brushaber, Kyle           13 CITI-CA              1:07.00    1:05.78  
       31.39  1:05.78                                                      
 21 Sorensen, Lucas           14 CITI-CA              1:03.11    1:06.29  
       31.14  1:06.29                                                      
 22 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              1:07.37    1:06.34  
       31.10  1:06.34                                                      
 23 Zimmerman, Joseph         13 LASC-CA              1:07.28    1:06.68  
       30.87  1:06.68                                                      
 24 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              1:03.02    1:06.94  
       30.92  1:06.94                                                      
 25 Van Dijk, Luka            13 ALPH-CA              1:07.74    1:08.52  
       31.66  1:08.52                                                      
 26 Gonzales, Baron           14 SHRK-CA              1:07.26    1:08.93  
       31.77  1:08.93                                                      
 27 Teodroro, Kyle            13 TORR-CA              1:08.31    1:09.20  
       31.20  1:09.20                                                      
 28 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               1:09.25    1:09.32  
       31.90  1:09.32                                                      
 29 Lee, Franco               13 CITI-CA              1:10.64    1:10.17  
       32.02  1:10.17                                                      
 30 Hashimoto, John           13 TORR-CA              1:13.11    1:10.50  
       32.12  1:10.50                                                      
 31 Semenjuk, Ivan            13 ZAP-CA               1:13.04    1:10.79  
       32.80  1:10.79                                                      
 32 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA               1:08.73    1:11.33  
 33 Allen, Boden              14 CITI-CA              1:11.59    1:11.43  
 34 Garcia, Louie             14 ZAP-CA               1:13.18    1:17.72  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Colin                14 TCS-CA               2:06.87    2:07.68  
       29.55  1:01.82  1:35.11  2:07.68                                    
  2 Summers, Harry            14 ROSE-CA              2:14.37    2:12.94  
       30.86  1:05.28  1:39.55  2:12.94                                    
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA              2:15.50    2:12.97  
       30.33  1:05.51  1:39.41  2:12.97                                    
  4 Fields, Max               13 TSM-CA               2:16.12    2:18.49  
       30.58  1:06.59  1:42.13  2:18.49                                    
  5 Cervantes, Ryan           13 ROSE-CA              2:22.22    2:20.03  
       30.28  1:05.86  1:43.38  2:20.03                                    
  6 Presepe, Max              13 SHRK-CA              2:17.48    2:21.22  
       30.65  1:06.54  1:43.99  2:21.22                                    
  7 Lee, Theo                 13 ROSE-CA              2:25.15    2:21.95  
       32.12  1:09.15  1:46.01  2:21.95                                    
  8 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA              2:21.58    2:22.60  
       30.44  1:06.08  1:44.82  2:22.60                                    
B - Final
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              2:37.97    2:31.44  
       32.63  1:10.17  1:51.46  2:31.44                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Colin                14 TCS-CA               2:20.70    2:06.87  
       29.08  1:01.54  1:34.25  2:06.87                                    
  2 Summers, Harry            14 ROSE-CA              2:23.37    2:14.37  
       29.57  1:03.71  1:38.98  2:14.37                                    
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA              2:18.14    2:15.50  
       30.61  1:04.60  1:40.49  2:15.50                                    
  4 Fields, Max               13 TSM-CA               2:26.63    2:16.12  
       31.15  1:05.59  1:40.77  2:16.12                                    
  5 Presepe, Max              13 SHRK-CA              2:28.17    2:17.48  
       30.19  1:05.09  1:41.16  2:17.48                                    
  6 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA              2:18.10    2:21.58  
       31.18  1:05.76  1:43.21  2:21.58                                    
  7 Cervantes, Ryan           13 ROSE-CA              2:23.26    2:22.22  
       30.70  1:06.93  1:45.02  2:22.22                                    
  8 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              2:20.97    2:23.60  
       30.33  1:06.53  1:45.47  2:23.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Theo                 13 ROSE-CA              2:25.04    2:25.15  
       32.36  1:09.43  1:47.16  2:25.15                                    
 10 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              2:19.81    2:29.50  
       31.23  1:09.11  1:50.26  2:29.50                                    
 11 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              2:24.17    2:37.97  
       33.24  1:14.11  1:56.63  2:37.97                                    
 12 Smith, Harrison           13 TSM-CA               2:38.56    2:38.18  
       34.55  1:16.04  1:57.74  2:38.18                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA              2:08.37    2:09.15  
       28.31  1:02.12  1:40.00  2:09.15                                    
  2 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              2:13.45    2:10.05  
       27.79  1:00.59  1:40.09  2:10.05                                    
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       14 CITI-CA              2:11.44    2:13.04  
       28.83  1:03.21  1:42.10  2:13.04                                    
  4 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA              2:16.16    2:16.18  
       29.49  1:04.91  1:47.00  2:16.18                                    
  5 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  14 ROSE-CA              2:16.58    2:16.94  
       27.98  1:05.10  1:47.12  2:16.94                                    
  6 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              2:14.40    2:17.55  
       29.90  1:04.48  1:48.87  2:17.55                                    
  7 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA              2:14.23    2:19.89  
       29.90  1:06.49  1:48.71  2:19.89                                    
 -- Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              2:16.30         DQ  
       28.97  1:05.86  1:48.46       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Castro, Christian         14 ROSE-CA              2:17.89    2:14.68  
       31.31  1:06.47  1:45.89  2:14.68                                    
 10 Gonzales, Baron           14 SHRK-CA              2:21.21    2:16.98  
       31.26  1:06.33  1:47.75  2:16.98                                    
 11 Rho, Ian                  13 ROSE-CA              2:16.74    2:17.25  
       31.53  1:07.43  1:45.97  2:17.25                                    
 12 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              2:17.68    2:17.72  
       30.23  1:05.44  1:47.09  2:17.72                                    
 13 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               2:19.61    2:18.48  
       32.37  1:07.66  1:48.72  2:18.48                                    
 14 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              2:18.79    2:19.83  
       28.67  1:04.45  1:49.57  2:19.83                                    
 15 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              2:21.32    2:24.93  
       32.02  1:08.78  1:52.59  2:24.93                                    
 16 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA              2:19.88    2:26.02  
       30.87  1:06.95  1:53.63  2:26.02                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA              2:12.02    2:08.37  
       28.79  1:01.34  1:39.51  2:08.37                                    
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       14 CITI-CA              2:13.94    2:11.44  
       28.29  1:01.37  1:40.75  2:11.44                                    
  3 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              2:17.73    2:13.45  
       28.74  1:02.29  1:42.77  2:13.45                                    
  4 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA              2:16.40    2:14.23  
       28.44  1:05.49  1:44.03  2:14.23                                    
  5 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              2:18.06    2:14.40  
       28.70  1:04.89  1:45.68  2:14.40                                    
  6 Lee, Ian                  14 SHRK-CA              2:11.95    2:16.16  
       29.59  1:05.23  1:47.36  2:16.16                                    
  7 Choi, Eugene              13 SHRK-CA              2:13.90    2:16.30  
       29.80  1:05.64  1:47.12  2:16.30                                    
  8 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  14 ROSE-CA              2:21.81    2:16.58  
       27.54  1:03.35  1:45.43  2:16.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rho, Ian                  13 ROSE-CA              2:13.53    2:16.74  
       30.59  1:06.87  1:45.04  2:16.74                                    
 10 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              2:20.41    2:17.68  
       29.81  1:05.09  1:46.17  2:17.68                                    
 11 Castro, Christian         14 ROSE-CA              2:17.36    2:17.89  
       30.83  1:06.07  1:48.70  2:17.89                                    
 12 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              2:20.71    2:18.79  
       28.19  1:03.64  1:48.51  2:18.79                                    
 13 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               2:15.96    2:19.61  
       32.61  1:08.55  1:49.81  2:19.61                                    
 14 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA              2:18.00    2:19.88  
       29.50  1:02.99  1:47.80  2:19.88                                    
 15 Gonzales, Baron           14 SHRK-CA              2:21.52    2:21.21  
       31.85  1:06.87  1:50.40  2:21.21                                    
 16 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              2:32.06    2:21.32  
       31.39  1:08.07  1:50.96  2:21.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Theo                 13 ROSE-CA              2:26.21    2:22.37  
       31.86  1:09.12  1:51.53  2:22.37                                    
 18 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              2:24.15    2:22.40  
       32.51  1:09.26  1:52.34  2:22.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arias, Emmanuel           14 SHRK-CA              2:17.31    2:22.42  
       30.01  1:06.31  1:49.09  2:22.42                                    
 20 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA              2:28.48    2:22.46  
       32.42  1:07.13  1:51.17  2:22.46                                    
 21 Lee, Franco               13 CITI-CA              2:21.47    2:23.00  
       31.11  1:09.62  1:50.01  2:23.00                                    
 22 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA              2:24.30    2:23.86  
       31.19  1:08.50  1:53.01  2:23.86                                    
 23 Chun, Alex                14 CITI-CA              2:19.84    2:24.27  
       29.62  1:06.96  1:52.31  2:24.27                                    
 24 Smith, Harrison           13 TSM-CA               2:24.18    2:25.51  
       31.43  1:07.65  1:52.57  2:25.51                                    
 25 Burke, Quinn              13 LASC-CA              2:28.94    2:25.53  
       31.63  1:08.47  1:53.64  2:25.53                                    
 26 Brushaber, Kyle           13 CITI-CA              2:25.48    2:25.56  
       32.09  1:08.38  1:53.69  2:25.56                                    
 27 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              2:15.86    2:25.73  
       30.59  1:07.90  1:51.25  2:25.73                                    
 28 Kisiler, Jordan           13 TORR-CA              2:30.14    2:26.59  
       33.37  1:11.75  1:52.86  2:26.59                                    
 29 Boutakidis, Athan         13 ROSE-CA              2:21.25    2:27.33  
       28.58  1:08.47  1:51.91  2:27.33                                    
 30 Hunter, Aiden             13 TORR-CA              2:32.21    2:28.69  
       32.19  1:08.42  1:55.98  2:28.69                                    
 31 Brown, Fred               13 CITI-CA              2:40.12    2:31.24  
       34.12  1:12.31  1:57.26  2:31.24                                    
 32 Bernal, Yael              13 SGAC-CA              2:35.81    2:32.37  
       33.22  1:14.16  2:00.98  2:32.37                                    
 33 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA              2:33.82    2:32.88  
       34.15  1:12.35  1:59.51  2:32.88                                    
 34 Bigelow, Andrew           14 ROSE-CA              2:37.19    2:32.95  
       32.77  1:12.56  1:58.88  2:32.95                                    
 35 Daou, Kyle                14 SHRK-CA              2:28.32    2:33.98  
       31.51  1:12.90  1:58.12  2:33.98                                    
 36 Semenjuk, Ivan            13 ZAP-CA               2:29.08    2:35.54  
       33.97  1:15.65  2:00.59  2:35.54                                    
 37 Marotian, Michael         14 ROSE-CA              2:40.86    2:35.69  
       33.18  1:11.61  2:35.69                                             
 38 Kim, Aiden                14 TCS-CA               2:38.49    2:35.89  
       35.24  1:12.93  2:00.87  2:35.89                                    
 39 Sanchez, Jaime            14 SGAC-CA              2:40.67    2:39.16  
       36.66  1:13.55  2:04.53  2:39.16                                    
 40 Simonian, Nico            14 ZAP-CA               2:36.19    2:39.20  
       34.18  1:15.82  2:03.38  2:39.20                                    
 41 Sun, Linus                13 ROSE-CA              2:41.92    2:39.32  
       35.71  1:16.70  2:04.29  2:39.32                                    
 42 Saenz, Ralphie            13 LASC-CA              2:39.16    2:42.27  
       35.17  1:18.57  2:07.47  2:42.27                                    
 -- Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA               2:34.11         DQ  
       33.22  1:14.40  2:03.34       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishida, Kent             14 ALPH-CA              4:43.46    4:36.45  
       28.00  1:01.65  1:36.08  2:11.24  2:51.94  3:32.53  4:04.91  4:36.45
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  13 ROSE-CA              4:42.02    4:37.97  
       30.06  1:04.44  1:39.76  2:15.01  2:56.15  3:35.77  4:07.13  4:37.97
  3 Summers, Harry            14 ROSE-CA              4:53.10    4:41.07  
       29.16  1:02.82  1:39.85  2:16.41  2:57.23  3:38.59  4:10.22  4:41.07
  4 Castro, Christian         14 ROSE-CA              4:54.23    4:43.64  
       30.86  1:05.85  1:42.63  2:18.84  2:59.48  3:41.32  4:12.68  4:43.64
  5 Rho, Ian                  13 ROSE-CA              4:50.11    4:47.47  
       29.98  1:07.69  1:43.80  2:19.47  3:00.27  3:40.99  4:14.10  4:47.47
  6 Langton, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              4:48.42    4:48.56  
       29.95  1:05.26  1:43.18  2:21.61  3:02.35  3:44.10  4:17.06  4:48.56
  7 Cervantes, Ryan           13 ROSE-CA              4:56.83    4:50.31  
       29.69  1:04.30  1:42.71  2:19.38  3:02.25  3:44.85  4:17.91  4:50.31
  8 Lee, Theo                 13 ROSE-CA              5:02.70    4:55.48  
       31.42  1:08.31  1:47.93  2:26.25  3:08.35  3:50.35  4:23.15  4:55.48
  9 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA              4:51.74    4:56.85  
       29.91  1:06.48  1:45.09  2:23.38  3:06.29  3:49.34  4:23.64  4:56.85
 10 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA              4:55.84    5:00.32  
       30.97  1:06.90  1:42.98  2:19.66  3:04.74  3:51.12  4:26.15  5:00.32
 11 Mann, Oliver              13 ROSE-CA              5:14.99    5:00.61  
       33.19  1:12.34  1:51.10  2:29.32  3:12.23  3:55.22  4:28.23  5:00.61
 12 Marsden, Finn             13 ROSE-CA              5:08.84    5:03.78  
       33.64  1:11.09  1:47.64  2:23.25  3:09.20  3:54.00  4:29.05  5:03.78
 13 Brushaber, Kyle           13 CITI-CA              5:12.81    5:04.79  
       32.11  1:11.30  1:48.34  2:24.51  3:10.74  3:56.34  4:30.84  5:04.79
 -- Lee, Franco               13 CITI-CA              4:59.56   X5:00.99  
       31.58  1:09.81  1:49.44  2:29.08  3:08.91  3:49.73  4:24.63  5:00.99
 -- Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              5:09.98   X5:01.66  
       31.15  1:07.90  1:47.04  2:25.91  3:09.05  3:52.34  4:28.17  5:01.66
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:44.90    1:39.37  
     1) Choi, Eugene 13                 2) Lee, Ian 14                    
     3) Choi, Ian 13                    4) Presepe, Max 13                
       24.20    49.35  1:14.73  1:39.37                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:39.81    1:39.63  
     1) Capili, Kyle 14                 2) Coyne, James 14                
     3) Pham, Andy 13                   4) Chun, Alex 14                  
       24.83    49.58  1:14.45  1:39.63                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:43.89    1:41.07  
     1) Sorensen, Lucas 14              2) Antioco, Leo 14                
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 14          4) Hott, Ethan 13                 
       25.52    50.84  1:15.99  1:41.07                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:40.05    1:41.54  
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian 13     2) Li, Daniel 14                  
     3) Summers, Harry 14               4) O'Grady, Pierce 13             
       24.82    50.27  1:15.61  1:41.54                                    
  5 Vision Swim-CA  'B'                               1:45.10    1:42.84  
     1) Perales, Diego 14               2) Kang, Jayden 14                
     3) Corona, Uzziel 13               4) Wee, Dylan 13                  
       25.87    51.79  1:17.77  1:42.84                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:54.81    1:44.38  
     1) Cervantes, Ryan 13              2) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) 14    
     3) Marsden, Finn 13                4) Rho, Ian 13                    
       26.06    52.06  1:19.01  1:44.38                                    
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:51.61    1:48.11  
     1) Tunila, Wilson 13               2) Teodroro, Kyle 13              
     3) Zhou, Eric 13                   4) Hwang, Sunwoo 14               
       27.19    54.95  1:22.08  1:48.11                                    
  8 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:47.17    1:51.67  
     1) Cardona, Adrian 14              2) Liu, William 14                
     3) Lee, Patrick 13                 4) Semenjuk, Ivan 13              
       27.85    55.64  1:23.82  1:51.67                                    
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:14.65    1:53.72  
     1) Hunter, Aiden 13                2) Su, David 13                   
     3) Hashimoto, John 13              4) Su, Derek 13                   
       28.35    56.89  1:25.16  1:53.72                                    
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:48.56   X1:50.19  
     1) Brushaber, Kyle 13              2) Lee, Franco 13                 
     3) Brown, Fred 13                  4) Humphrey, Jack 14              
       26.82    54.11  1:22.37  1:50.19                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:52.99        XDQ  
     1) Lee, Theo 13                    2) Castro, Christian 14           
     3) Bigelow, Andrew 14              4) Mann, Oliver 13                
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              3:52.20    3:39.61  
     1) Lee, Ian 14                     2) Presepe, Max 13                
     3) Gonzales, Baron 14              4) Choi, Eugene 13                
       26.37    54.37  1:20.79  1:49.65  2:16.37  2:44.96  3:10.52  3:39.61
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:38.67    3:40.78  
     1) Coyne, James 14                 2) Capili, Kyle 14                
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 14          4) Powers, Hudson 14              
       25.78    54.04  1:20.48  1:49.13  2:15.50  2:44.31  3:40.78         
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:35.38    3:42.06  
     1) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) 14     2) Boutakidis, Athan 13           
     3) Devis, Kenneth Christian 13     4) He, Leon 14                    
       26.85    56.20  1:21.46  1:51.17  2:17.90  2:47.55  3:14.41  3:42.06
  4 Vision Swim-CA  'B'                               3:43.64    3:45.63  
     1)                                 2) Perales, Diego 14              
     3) Corona, Uzziel 13               4) Mertzel, Aiden 13              
       27.22    56.76  1:23.51  1:52.21  2:19.50  2:49.61  3:16.06  3:45.63
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:44.69    3:48.53  
     1) Pham, Andy 13                   2) Njeru, Luke 13                 
     3) Chun, Alex 14                   4) Hott, Ethan 13                 
                57.35                             2:23.10  3:48.53         
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:46.26    3:49.72  
     1) Summers, Harry 14               2)                                
     3) Cervantes, Ryan 13              4) Rho, Ian 13                    
       27.31    57.23  1:23.87  1:53.46  2:21.44  2:51.81  3:18.65  3:49.72
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    3:51.70  
     1) Chu, Conner 14                  2) Zimmerman, Joseph 13           
     3) Liberzon, Max 13                4) Burke, Quinn 13                
       26.56    55.17  1:23.51  1:54.85  2:21.82  2:51.24  3:51.70         
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:54.91    4:03.67  
     1) Tunila, Wilson 13               2) Hunter, Aiden 13               
     3) Zhou, Eric 13                   4) Hwang, Sunwoo 14               
       29.37  1:00.32  1:30.68  2:04.26  2:33.24  3:05.32  3:32.34  4:03.67
  9 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    4:14.96    4:08.95  
     1) Semenjuk, Ivan 13               2) Lee, Patrick 13                
     3) Akker, Jason 13                 4) Liu, William 14                
       28.84           1:29.91           2:02.76  2:33.05  4:08.95         
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     3:55.56   X3:59.94  
     1) Buhl, Nic 13                    2) Lee, Franco 13                 
     3) Brushaber, Kyle 13              4) Brown, Fred 13                 
       27.74    57.81  1:25.56  1:57.37  2:25.44  2:57.31  3:59.94         
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:55.71   X4:04.74  
     1) Lee, Theo 13                    2) Mann, Oliver 13                
     3) Bigelow, Andrew 14              4) Castro, Christian 14           
       28.73  1:02.09  1:28.61           2:08.02  2:28.73  4:04.74         
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:08.20    1:52.07  
     1) Gonzales, Baron 14              2) Presepe, Max 13                
     3) Choi, Ian 13                    4) Choi, Eugene 13                
       28.62  1:00.45  1:52.07                                             
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:03.61    1:54.49  
     1) Pham, Andy 13                   2) Lee, Franco 13                 
     3) Njeru, Luke 13                  4) Coyne, James 14                
       29.61  1:01.75  1:29.73  1:54.49                                    
  3 Vision Swim-CA  'B'                               1:55.10    1:56.38  
     1) Corona, Uzziel 13               2) Mertzel, Aiden 13              
     3) Perales, Diego 14               4)                                
       30.55  1:03.23  1:30.99  1:56.38                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:07.82    1:58.30  
     1) He, Leon 14                     2) Cervantes, Ryan 13             
     3) Li, Daniel 14                   4) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) 14    
       30.19  1:03.48  1:32.69  1:58.30                                    
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:59.83  
     1) Zimmerman, Joseph 13            2) Liberzon, Max 13               
     3) Burke, Quinn 13                 4) Chu, Conner 14                 
       32.48  1:05.89  1:35.40  1:59.83                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:11.75    2:00.18  
     1) Chun, Alex 14                   2) Capili, Kyle 14                
     3) Hott, Ethan 13                  4) Powers, Hudson 14              
       30.56  1:05.66  1:34.08  2:00.18                                    
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:22.71    2:02.31  
     1) Hunter, Aiden 13                2) Zhou, Eric 13                  
     3) Hwang, Sunwoo 14                4) Tunila, Wilson 13              
       31.39  1:05.58  1:35.00  2:02.31                                    
  8 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:15.06    2:09.36  
     1) Liu, William 14                 2) Semenjuk, Ivan 13              
     3) Lee, Patrick 13                 4) Cardona, Adrian 14             
       32.68  1:07.99  1:41.44  2:09.36                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:05.05   X1:57.45  
     1) Castro, Christian 14            2) Boutakidis, Athan 13           
     3) Mann, Oliver 13                 4) Lee, Theo 13                   
       30.58  1:00.04  1:29.87  1:57.45                                    
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:30.46   X2:01.55  
     1) Brushaber, Kyle 13              2) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 14         
     3) Buhl, Nic 13                    4) Brown, Fred 13                 
       30.16  1:03.85  1:33.62  2:01.55                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Rho, Ian 13                     2) O'Grady, Pierce 13             
     3) Summers, Harry 14               4) Devis, Kenneth Christian 13    
       30.80  1:03.16  1:29.39       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:18.00    4:08.36  
     1) Lee, Ian 14                     2) Presepe, Max 13                
     3) Choi, Ian 13                    4) Choi, Eugene 13                
       32.16  1:05.63  1:37.61  2:13.32  2:41.74  3:14.76  3:40.14  4:08.36
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:04.25    4:11.61  
     1) He, Leon 14                     2) Rho, Ian 13                    
     3) Summers, Harry 14               4) Devis, Kenneth Christian 13    
       31.82  1:04.77  1:38.05  2:16.07  2:44.00  3:15.97  3:42.46  4:11.61
  3 Vision Swim-CA  'B'                               4:11.46    4:12.26  
     1) Perales, Diego 14               2) Kang, Jayden 14                
     3) Corona, Uzziel 13               4) Wee, Dylan 13                  
       31.43  1:02.78  1:36.70  2:15.19  2:43.75  3:16.74  3:43.40  4:12.26
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:05.42    4:14.38  
     1) Pham, Andy 13                   2) Lee, Franco 13                 
     3) Chun, Alex 14                   4) Coyne, James 14                
       30.75  1:03.16  1:36.79  2:16.65  2:45.24  3:19.42  3:45.61  4:14.38
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:11.16    4:16.76  
     1) Brushaber, Kyle 13              2) Capili, Kyle 14                
     3) Antioco, Leo 14                 4) Sorensen, Lucas 14             
       31.66  1:04.98  1:40.12  2:19.96  2:48.61  3:21.51  3:47.41  4:16.76
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:10.39    4:18.72  
     1) Marsden, Finn 13                2) Castro, Christian 14           
     3) Cervantes, Ryan 13              4) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) 14    
       32.30  1:07.08  1:41.01  2:18.52  2:47.92  3:23.35  3:49.32  4:18.72
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:22.41    4:26.96  
     1) Hwang, Sunwoo 14                2) Zhou, Eric 13                  
     3) Hunter, Aiden 13                4) Tunila, Wilson 13              
       30.46  1:03.01  1:36.25  2:15.73  2:47.39  3:28.51  3:56.52  4:26.96
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:44.28    4:39.87  
     1) Su, Derek 13                    2) Su, David 13                   
     3) Teodroro, Kyle 13               4) Hashimoto, John 13             
       33.75  1:09.82  1:48.74  2:41.80  3:04.38  3:40.93  4:08.94  4:39.87
  9 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:25.21    4:45.81  
     1) Lee, Patrick 13                 2) Liu, William 14                
     3) Semenjuk, Ivan 13               4) Cardona, Adrian 14             
       35.31  1:13.19  1:47.25  2:27.00  3:01.13  3:42.55  4:12.01  4:45.81
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:25.43   X4:21.06  
     1) Mann, Oliver 13                 2) Boutakidis, Athan 13           
     3) Lee, Theo 13                    4) Bigelow, Andrew 14             
       32.79  1:06.76  1:38.49  2:16.46  2:46.78  3:20.28  3:49.44  4:21.06
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:27.75   X4:25.07  
     1) Humphrey, Jack 14               2) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 14         
     3) Hott, Ethan 13                  4) Brown, Fred 13                 
       33.27  1:19.57  1:42.15  2:20.49  2:50.57  3:25.00  3:53.98  4:25.07
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Ethan              18 CITI-CA                22.69      22.72  
  2 Reyna, Massimo            16 ROSE-CA                23.01      23.07  
  3 Murphy, Jack              16 ROSE-CA                23.81      23.47  
  4 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA                23.30      23.58  
  5 McEwen, Mason             16 CITI-CA                23.93      23.66  
  6 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                23.69      23.97  
  7 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA                23.65      23.98  
 -- Herman, Andrew            15 TORR-CA                23.85         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA                24.13      23.95  
 10 Mullins, Tino             16 TSM-CA                 24.09      24.00  
 11 Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA                24.03      24.10  
 12 Weiss, Jackson            15 ALPH-CA                24.24      24.18  
 13 Oh, James                 16 SHRK-CA                24.13      24.19  
 14 Albertson, Kai            15 ALPH-CA                24.19      24.27  
 15 Ek, Joseph                18 ROSE-CA                24.15      24.31  
 16 Cloutier, Justin          15 SHRK-CA                24.13      24.48  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ethan              18 CITI-CA                22.27      22.69  
  2 Reyna, Massimo            16 ROSE-CA                22.98      23.01  
  3 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA                23.80      23.30  
  4 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA                24.04      23.65  
  5 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                23.46      23.69  
  6 Murphy, Jack              16 ROSE-CA                23.53      23.81  
  7 Herman, Andrew            15 TORR-CA                25.77      23.85  
  8 McEwen, Mason             16 CITI-CA                23.70      23.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA                24.23      24.03  
 10 Mullins, Tino             16 TSM-CA                 24.13      24.09  
 11 Oh, James                 16 SHRK-CA                23.30      24.13  
 11 Cloutier, Justin          15 SHRK-CA                24.25      24.13  
 11 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA                23.66      24.13  
 14 Ek, Joseph                18 ROSE-CA                24.67      24.15  
 15 Albertson, Kai            15 ALPH-CA                24.15      24.19  
 16 Weiss, Jackson            15 ALPH-CA                23.27      24.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernandez, Johnathan      17 JCA-CA                 23.78      24.31  
 18 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    15 SHRK-CA                25.54      24.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kani, Aadyn               16 SHRK-CA                23.90      24.38  
 20 Ross, Nicholas            16 LASC-CA                24.76      24.45  
 21 Wu, Brandon               16 TSM-CA                 24.74      24.46  
 22 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA                25.26      24.47  
 23 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA                24.99      24.59  
 24 Ortega, Maaso             15 ROSE-CA                25.24      24.62  
 25 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                 25.36      24.75  
 26 Dawson, Jack              15 TSM-CA                 25.04      24.80  
 27 Gharabegian, Theo         16 ROSE-CA                25.56      25.06  
 28 Blank, Josh               15 UN-CA                  25.11      25.24  
 29 Stein, Skyler             15 SHRK-CA                26.52      25.43  
 30 Kim, Shauen               16 SHRK-CA                25.15      25.45  
 30 Ross, Jonathan            15 ZAP-CA                 26.85      25.45  
 32 Campos, Ivan              17 SGAC-CA                25.19      25.66  
 33 Moreno, Marcus            16 TORR-CA                25.95      25.68  
 34 Olmedo, Kevin             16 ROSE-CA                25.81      25.75  
 35 Semizyan, Daniel          16 ROSE-CA                27.05      25.78  
 36 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                26.24      25.82  
 37 Rostamian, Camran         16 RYL-CA                 25.75      25.83  
 38 Jay, Gavin                16 SHRK-CA                25.28      26.05  
 39 Gloginic, Igor            15 SHRK-CA                25.61      26.11  
 40 Collins, Charlie          17 WEST-CA                26.41      26.14  
 41 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA                26.75      26.47  
 42 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA                26.11      26.71  
 43 Colomer, Maxwell          15 CITI-CA                26.59      26.78  
 44 Zaroukian, Alex           16 SHRK-CA                27.11      27.13  
 45 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC-CA                26.61      27.20  
 46 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC-CA                27.19      27.38  
 47 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    15 ZAP-CA                 27.55      27.82  
 48 Eshel, Ben                15 ROSE-CA                28.62      27.87  
 49 Esqueda, Adrian           16 CITI-CA                28.61      28.00  
 50 Jackson, Bobby            15 WEST-CA                28.90      28.07  
 51 Brouwer, Nico             15 ROSE-CA                28.78      28.08  
 52 Rivera, Paolo             15 JCA-CA                 28.39      28.37  
 -- Brust, Eric               17 ZAP-CA                 26.08     X26.27  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reyna, Massimo            16 ROSE-CA                49.10      48.92  
       23.98    48.92                                                      
  2 Cole, Alexander           15 ALPH-CA                49.64      49.16  
       23.80    49.16                                                      
  3 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA                50.09      50.30  
       24.57    50.30                                                      
  4 Weiss, Jackson            15 ALPH-CA                51.80      50.80  
       24.47    50.80                                                      
  5 Hwang, Jinho              16 TORR-CA                51.43      51.23  
       24.49    51.23                                                      
  6 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                51.43      51.55  
       24.97    51.55                                                      
  7 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA                51.61      51.67  
       24.75    51.67                                                      
  8 Smith, Ethan              18 CITI-CA                50.40      51.69  
       24.38    51.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA                52.26      51.58  
       24.75    51.58                                                      
 10 McEwen, Mason             16 CITI-CA                52.33      51.61  
       24.74    51.61                                                      
 11 Pham, Bryan               16 ROSE-CA                52.49      52.69  
       25.53    52.69                                                      
 12 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    15 SHRK-CA                52.83      53.07  
       26.10    53.07                                                      
 13 Ortega, Maaso             15 ROSE-CA                52.94      53.37  
       25.67    53.37                                                      
 14 Cloutier, Justin          15 SHRK-CA                53.18      53.71  
       26.27    53.71                                                      
 15 Miyake, Luca              15 TSM-CA                 53.22      54.29  
       26.85    54.29                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyna, Massimo            16 ROSE-CA                49.50      49.10  
       23.93    49.10                                                      
  2 Cole, Alexander           15 ALPH-CA                49.75      49.64  
       23.69    49.64                                                      
  3 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA                50.61      50.09  
       24.53    50.09                                                      
  4 Smith, Ethan              18 CITI-CA                49.51      50.40  
       23.85    50.40                                                      
  5 Hwang, Jinho              16 TORR-CA                51.19      51.43  
       24.91    51.43                                                      
  5 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                52.56      51.43  
       24.85    51.43                                                      
  7 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA                52.32      51.61  
       24.55    51.61                                                      
  8 Weiss, Jackson            15 ALPH-CA                51.23      51.80  
       24.64    51.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herman, Andrew            15 TORR-CA                56.53      52.00  
       25.03    52.00                                                      
 10 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA                51.67      52.26  
       25.03    52.26                                                      
 11 McEwen, Mason             16 CITI-CA                51.03      52.33  
       25.04    52.33                                                      
 12 Pham, Bryan               16 ROSE-CA                53.58      52.49  
       25.47    52.49                                                      
 13 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    15 SHRK-CA                55.26      52.83  
       25.80    52.83                                                      
 14 Ortega, Maaso             15 ROSE-CA                53.49      52.94  
       25.42    52.94                                                      
 15 Cloutier, Justin          15 SHRK-CA                52.87      53.18  
       25.25    53.18                                                      
 16 Miyake, Luca              15 TSM-CA                 53.38      53.22  
       25.83    53.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oh, James                 16 SHRK-CA                51.37      53.24  
       25.57    53.24                                                      
 18 Ek, Joseph                18 ROSE-CA                52.70      53.25  
       25.38    53.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Albertson, Kai            15 ALPH-CA                52.95      53.38  
       25.50    53.38                                                      
 20 Murphy, Jack              16 ROSE-CA                53.10      53.41  
       25.59    53.41                                                      
 21 Dawson, Jack              15 TSM-CA                 56.78      53.47  
       25.92    53.47                                                      
 22 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA                55.92      53.63  
       26.12    53.63                                                      
 23 Todod, Tulga              15 SHRK-CA                54.17      53.79  
       25.98    53.79                                                      
 24 Colomer, Griffin          17 CITI-CA                53.47      53.83  
       25.76    53.83                                                      
 25 Jay, Gavin                16 SHRK-CA                55.28      54.18  
       26.78    54.18                                                      
 26 Aquino, Lcndr             15 ROSE-CA                54.13      54.25  
       25.65    54.25                                                      
 26 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA                52.44      54.25  
       26.24    54.25                                                      
 28 Gharabegian, Theo         16 ROSE-CA                55.64      54.26  
       26.03    54.26                                                      
 29 Lew, Chris                17 TORR-CA                51.79      54.28  
 30 Kim, Shauen               16 SHRK-CA                54.30      54.49  
 31 St Clair, Jake            15 ROSE-CA                52.99      54.53  
       26.15    54.53                                                      
 32 Bryden, Lennon            16 ROSE-CA                53.94      54.57  
       25.75    54.57                                                      
 33 Stow, Brendan             17 ROSE-CA                57.20      54.83  
       26.05    54.83                                                      
 34 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA                55.67      55.11  
       26.63    55.11                                                      
 35 Moreno, Marcus            16 TORR-CA                56.20      55.12  
       26.59    55.12                                                      
 36 Ross, Nicholas            16 LASC-CA                54.15      55.24  
       26.15    55.24                                                      
 37 Choe, Andrew              15 ROSE-CA                55.61      55.69  
       26.93    55.69                                                      
 38 Kani, Aadyn               16 SHRK-CA                55.78      55.72  
       25.65    55.72                                                      
 39 Saito, Takeru             16 ROSE-CA                56.75      55.83  
       26.81    55.83                                                      
 39 Elyasi, Ejmin             17 ROSE-CA                54.97      55.83  
       26.16    55.83                                                      
 41 Fung, Evan                15 CITI-CA                58.47      56.00  
       27.15    56.00                                                      
 42 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                57.70      56.01  
       27.69    56.01                                                      
 43 Robinson, Jude            15 TORR-CA                55.46      56.48  
       26.31    56.48                                                      
 44 Semizyan, Daniel          16 ROSE-CA                57.04      56.52  
       26.92    56.52                                                      
 45 Campos, Ivan              17 SGAC-CA                54.92      56.92  
       27.12    56.92                                                      
 46 Rostamian, Camran         16 RYL-CA                 57.04      57.46  
       27.32    57.46                                                      
 47 Brust, Eric               17 ZAP-CA                 57.31      57.67  
       27.39    57.67                                                      
 48 Tran, Jason               16 TORR-CA                57.48      57.78  
       27.39    57.78                                                      
 49 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA                58.65      57.95  
       27.62    57.95                                                      
 50 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA                58.48      58.12  
       27.70    58.12                                                      
 51 Zaroukian, Alex           16 SHRK-CA                59.38      58.37  
       28.16    58.37                                                      
 52 Collins, Charlie          17 WEST-CA                59.68      58.68  
       27.15    58.68                                                      
 53 Pinsker, Ryan             15 LASC-CA                59.64      58.78  
       28.15    58.78                                                      
 54 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC-CA                58.82      59.87  
       29.01    59.87                                                      
 55 Wang, Jonathan            17 CITI-CA              1:00.38    1:00.07  
       29.02  1:00.07                                                      
 56 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    15 ZAP-CA                 59.90    1:00.24  
       28.37  1:00.24                                                      
 57 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC-CA                59.80    1:00.28  
       28.93  1:00.28                                                      
 58 Rivera, Paolo             15 JCA-CA               1:01.84    1:01.48  
       29.27  1:01.48                                                      
 59 Brouwer, Nico             15 ROSE-CA              1:02.24    1:02.03  
       29.11  1:02.03                                                      
 60 Jackson, Bobby            15 WEST-CA              1:02.60    1:02.43  
       30.04  1:02.43                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reyna, Massimo            16 ROSE-CA              1:47.72    1:48.49  
       25.12    52.62  1:20.89  1:48.49                                    
  2 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA              1:50.77    1:49.82  
       26.05    54.15  1:22.53  1:49.82                                    
  3 Mullins, Tino             16 TSM-CA               1:52.08    1:50.07  
       25.81    53.94  1:22.33  1:50.07                                    
  4 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               1:52.49    1:51.38  
       26.92    55.06  1:23.40  1:51.38                                    
  5 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              1:51.68    1:51.53  
       26.17    54.28  1:22.85  1:51.53                                    
  6 Hwang, Jinho              16 TORR-CA              1:52.31    1:51.74  
       26.10    54.54  1:23.36  1:51.74                                    
  7 Weiss, Jackson            15 ALPH-CA              1:53.77    1:53.65  
       26.90    55.65  1:24.79  1:53.65                                    
  8 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA              1:52.13    1:55.12  
       27.41    57.29  1:27.01  1:55.12                                    
B - Final
  9 Herman, Andrew            15 TORR-CA              1:55.29    1:51.99  
       26.51    55.21  1:24.12  1:51.99                                    
 10 Pham, Bryan               16 ROSE-CA              1:54.79    1:52.93  
       26.60    55.10  1:24.51  1:52.93                                    
 11 Hernandez, Richard        15 TCS-CA               1:56.24    1:54.65  
       26.83    56.01  1:24.84  1:54.65                                    
 12 Murphy, Jack              16 ROSE-CA              1:57.05    1:55.90  
       26.58    56.12  1:26.09  1:55.90                                    
 13 Ortega, Maaso             15 ROSE-CA              1:56.71    1:56.11  
       27.02    56.42  1:26.05  1:56.11                                    
 14 Dawson, Jack              15 TSM-CA               1:56.22    1:56.15  
       28.01    57.61  1:27.39  1:56.15                                    
 15 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA              1:58.15    1:59.15  
       27.80    57.86  1:29.03  1:59.15                                    
 16 Oh, James                 16 SHRK-CA              1:57.87    2:03.26  
       28.42  1:00.55  1:30.95  2:03.26                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cole, Alexander           15 ALPH-CA              1:48.75    1:48.66  
       24.87    52.20  1:20.69  1:48.66                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyna, Massimo            16 ROSE-CA              1:47.01    1:47.72  
       24.79    52.21  1:20.18  1:47.72                                    
  2 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA              1:54.66    1:50.77  
       25.45    53.05  1:21.39  1:50.77                                    
  3 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              1:49.97    1:51.68  
       25.76    53.43  1:22.16  1:51.68                                    
  4 Mullins, Tino             16 TSM-CA               1:51.58    1:52.08  
       26.13    54.60  1:23.70  1:52.08                                    
  5 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA              1:54.32    1:52.13  
       26.34    55.04  1:23.99  1:52.13                                    
  6 Hwang, Jinho              16 TORR-CA              1:53.43    1:52.31  
       26.62    55.67  1:24.17  1:52.31                                    
  7 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               1:54.18    1:52.49  
       27.18    55.15  1:23.68  1:52.49                                    
  8 Weiss, Jackson            15 ALPH-CA              1:51.46    1:53.77  
       26.92    54.86  1:24.17  1:53.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pham, Bryan               16 ROSE-CA              1:55.11    1:54.79  
       26.27    55.08  1:25.08  1:54.79                                    
 10 Herman, Andrew            15 TORR-CA              1:55.98    1:55.29  
       26.50    56.17  1:25.97  1:55.29                                    
 11 Dawson, Jack              15 TSM-CA               1:56.14    1:56.22  
       27.37    56.97  1:26.90  1:56.22                                    
 12 Hernandez, Richard        15 TCS-CA               1:52.86    1:56.24  
       26.89    56.03  1:26.18  1:56.24                                    
 13 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    15 SHRK-CA              1:59.07    1:56.44  
       26.83    55.79  1:26.00  1:56.44                                    
 14 Ortega, Maaso             15 ROSE-CA              2:00.80    1:56.71  
       26.66    56.45  1:26.93  1:56.71                                    
 15 Murphy, Jack              16 ROSE-CA              1:57.81    1:57.05  
       26.77    56.79  1:27.94  1:57.05                                    
 16 Oh, James                 16 SHRK-CA              1:54.87    1:57.87  
       27.94    58.09  1:27.89  1:57.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA              1:56.42    1:58.15  
       27.35    57.32  1:28.13  1:58.15                                    
 18 Ross, Jonathan            15 ZAP-CA               2:02.60    1:58.33  
       26.91    57.17  1:28.39  1:58.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moreno, Marcus            16 TORR-CA              1:57.67    1:58.80  
       27.73    57.71  1:28.24  1:58.80                                    
 20 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA              1:56.52    1:59.25  
       27.17    57.66  1:29.30  1:59.25                                    
 21 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA              1:59.45    1:59.27  
       27.81    57.43  1:28.13  1:59.27                                    
 22 Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA              2:04.11    1:59.36  
       27.81    58.10  1:28.69  1:59.36                                    
 23 Dickson, Ely              16 TSM-CA               1:55.92    1:59.93  
       27.29    57.62  1:28.94  1:59.93                                    
 24 Cloutier, Justin          15 SHRK-CA              1:59.03    1:59.95  
       27.85    59.03  1:29.61  1:59.95                                    
 24 Colomer, Griffin          17 CITI-CA              1:57.95    1:59.95  
       26.92    57.54  1:28.97  1:59.95                                    
 26 Bryden, Lennon            16 ROSE-CA              2:00.54    2:00.84  
       27.83    59.24  1:30.89  2:00.84                                    
 27 Wu, Brandon               16 TSM-CA               1:56.18    2:01.01  
       27.61    57.74  1:29.41  2:01.01                                    
 28 Aquino, Lcndr             15 ROSE-CA              2:00.21    2:01.13  
       28.26    59.21  1:30.61  2:01.13                                    
 29 Saito, Takeru             16 ROSE-CA              2:00.83    2:01.15  
       28.54    59.30  1:30.14  2:01.15                                    
 30 Todod, Tulga              15 SHRK-CA              1:57.39    2:01.18  
       27.06    57.33  1:28.76  2:01.18                                    
 31 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA              1:59.99    2:01.94  
       27.33    57.95  1:29.65  2:01.94                                    
 32 Ciuffoli, Davide          15 TORR-CA              1:57.37    2:02.80  
       28.21  1:01.03  1:31.84  2:02.80                                    
 33 Choe, Andrew              15 ROSE-CA              2:03.95    2:03.70  
       27.84    58.73  1:31.25  2:03.70                                    
 34 Stow, Brendan             17 ROSE-CA              2:05.45    2:03.77  
       28.02    59.16  1:31.45  2:03.77                                    
 35 Ross, Nicholas            16 LASC-CA              2:06.20    2:03.78  
       27.85    58.84  1:31.15  2:03.78                                    
 36 Pinsker, Ryan             15 LASC-CA              2:02.53    2:03.85  
       28.65    59.89  1:31.87  2:03.85                                    
 37 Botansky, Sean            16 WEST-CA              2:00.94    2:04.15  
       27.20    59.06  1:32.31  2:04.15                                    
 38 Colomer, Maxwell          15 CITI-CA              2:00.81    2:04.36  
       28.63    59.90  1:32.08  2:04.36                                    
 39 Tran, Jason               16 TORR-CA              2:04.69    2:05.55  
       28.56  1:00.88  1:33.90  2:05.55                                    
 40 Gharabegian, Theo         16 ROSE-CA              2:08.86    2:06.53  
       28.21    59.89  1:33.36  2:06.53                                    
 41 Semizyan, Daniel          16 ROSE-CA              2:12.57    2:07.90  
       28.52    59.54  1:33.03  2:07.90                                    
 42 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    15 ZAP-CA               2:11.21    2:08.92  
       29.63  1:02.50  1:36.09  2:08.92                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullins, Tino             16 TSM-CA               4:56.66    4:53.64  
       26.99    56.30  1:26.01  1:56.14  2:25.70  2:55.57  3:25.22  3:55.23
     4:24.74  4:53.64                                                      
  2 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               5:00.39    4:55.79  
       28.22    58.54  1:29.01  1:59.13  2:29.55  2:59.31  3:28.67  3:58.04
     4:27.15  4:55.79                                                      
  3 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              5:04.07    5:02.96  
       27.49    57.46  1:27.53  1:58.28  2:28.71  2:59.60  3:30.59  4:01.77
     4:32.93  5:02.96                                                      
  4 Pham, Bryan               16 ROSE-CA              5:06.75    5:04.22  
       27.24    57.36  1:27.71  1:58.46  2:29.55  3:00.78  3:32.17  4:03.03
     4:33.69  5:04.22                                                      
  5 Reyna, Massimo            16 ROSE-CA              5:00.93    5:05.57  
       26.62    56.57  1:27.42  1:58.24  2:29.40  3:01.01  3:32.30  4:04.25
     4:35.88  5:05.57                                                      
  6 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              5:03.01    5:09.83  
       27.68    57.80  1:28.42  1:59.61  2:31.01  3:02.63  3:34.25  4:06.41
     4:38.42  5:09.83                                                      
  7 Dawson, Jack              15 TSM-CA               5:10.12    5:13.58  
       28.49  1:00.48  1:32.55  2:04.68  2:36.77  3:08.56  3:40.10  4:11.62
     4:42.97  5:13.58                                                      
 -- Griley, Kai               16 SHRK-CA              5:01.36         DQ  
       28.25    58.88  1:30.03  2:01.31  2:32.02  3:02.54  3:33.37  4:04.41
     4:35.49       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullins, Tino             16 TSM-CA               4:50.93    4:56.66  
       26.71    55.56  1:25.31  1:55.10  2:25.39  2:55.49  3:25.74  3:56.04
     4:26.65  4:56.66                                                      
  2 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               4:57.79    5:00.39  
       28.34    58.28  1:28.77  1:59.69  2:30.70  3:01.25  3:31.66  4:01.76
     4:31.29  5:00.39                                                      
  3 Reyna, Massimo            16 ROSE-CA              5:02.82    5:00.93  
       25.47    54.37  1:24.57  1:55.07  2:26.14  2:57.34  3:28.12  3:59.68
     4:31.03  5:00.93                                                      
  4 Griley, Kai               16 SHRK-CA              5:02.68    5:01.36  
       27.84    57.54  1:27.26  1:57.57  2:27.86  2:58.18  3:29.48  4:01.13
     4:32.07  5:01.36                                                      
  5 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              4:54.72    5:03.01  
       27.51    57.20  1:27.11  1:57.41  2:27.74  2:58.41  3:29.38  4:00.62
     4:32.23  5:03.01                                                      
  6 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              5:00.74    5:04.07  
       27.52    57.98  1:29.32  2:00.28  2:31.37  3:01.97  3:33.19  4:03.72
     4:34.20  5:04.07                                                      
  7 Herman, Andrew            15 TORR-CA              5:13.80    5:06.29  
       27.40    58.19  1:29.32  2:00.39  2:31.98  3:03.56  3:35.10  4:05.79
     4:36.17  5:06.29                                                      
  8 Pham, Bryan               16 ROSE-CA              5:08.28    5:06.75  
       28.06    58.95  1:30.45  2:01.62  2:32.18  3:02.87  3:33.80  4:05.23
     4:36.37  5:06.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hwang, Jinho              16 TORR-CA              4:55.10    5:09.23  
       27.78    58.30  1:29.59  2:01.32  2:32.56  3:03.55  3:34.81  4:05.95
     4:37.57  5:09.23                                                      
 10 Dawson, Jack              15 TSM-CA               5:15.28    5:10.12  
       28.58    59.77  1:31.32  2:03.18  2:35.14  3:06.58  3:38.22  4:09.72
     4:40.52  5:10.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dickson, Ely              16 TSM-CA               5:11.07    5:11.32  
       27.28    57.78  1:28.82  2:00.28  2:31.76  3:03.50  3:35.31  4:07.40
     4:39.70  5:11.32                                                      
 12 Moreno, Marcus            16 TORR-CA              5:13.22    5:11.68  
       28.04    58.45  1:29.21  2:00.40  2:32.06  3:03.68  3:35.89  4:08.29
     4:40.35  5:11.68                                                      
 13 Murphy, Jack              16 ROSE-CA              5:11.09    5:13.59  
       26.98    57.74  1:29.43  2:01.53  2:33.11  3:04.65  3:36.66  4:09.07
     5:13.59                                                               
 14 Aquino, Lcndr             15 ROSE-CA              5:20.76    5:14.21  
       29.04  1:00.57  1:32.98  2:05.05  2:35.36  3:07.24  3:38.72  4:11.25
     4:43.86  5:14.21                                                      
 15 Weiss, Jackson            15 ALPH-CA              5:09.27    5:15.25  
       28.65    59.92  1:32.09  2:04.37  2:36.95  3:09.49  3:41.99  4:14.12
     4:45.82  5:15.25                                                      
 16 Hernandez, Richard        15 TCS-CA               5:12.90    5:15.67  
       29.32  1:00.78  1:32.84  2:05.23  2:37.70  3:10.17  3:42.16  4:14.74
     4:46.19  5:15.67                                                      
 17 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA              5:17.90    5:18.57  
       29.61  1:01.46  1:34.26  2:06.96  2:39.08  3:11.26  3:43.41  4:15.69
     4:48.11  5:18.57                                                      
 18 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA              5:10.60    5:20.25  
       27.45    58.00  1:28.20  1:59.44  2:31.27  3:04.45  3:37.57  4:11.99
     4:46.50  5:20.25                                                      
 19 Ortega, Maaso             15 ROSE-CA              5:47.33    5:20.84  
       28.74  1:00.82  1:33.62  2:06.44  2:39.72  3:13.28  3:46.40  4:19.16
     4:50.78  5:20.84                                                      
 20 Ciuffoli, Davide          15 TORR-CA              5:16.96    5:29.31  
       29.05  1:02.13  1:35.45  2:08.96  2:43.21  3:17.07  3:50.34  4:24.16
     4:57.55  5:29.31                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA              5:16.88    5:31.02  
       29.95  1:02.13  1:34.89  2:08.71  2:42.51  3:16.43  3:49.81  4:23.66
     4:57.06  5:31.02                                                      
 22 Hernandez, Johnathan      17 JCA-CA               5:42.93    5:34.77  
       28.42    59.58  1:31.54  2:04.64  2:38.14  3:12.42  3:47.86  4:23.96
     5:00.01  5:34.77                                                      
 23 Pinsker, Ryan             15 LASC-CA              5:21.43    5:35.35  
       30.50  1:03.58  1:37.58  2:11.40  2:45.74  3:20.17  3:54.55  4:29.34
     5:03.10  5:35.35                                                      
 24 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    15 ZAP-CA               5:58.11    5:40.16  
       30.23  1:03.67  1:37.93  2:12.49  2:47.62  3:22.41  3:57.42  4:32.25
     5:06.71  5:40.16                                                      
 25 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA              5:42.01    5:40.78  
       29.50  1:02.50  1:36.79  2:11.94  2:46.95  3:21.59  3:57.08  4:30.16
     5:05.27  5:40.78                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Tino             16 TSM-CA              16:39.27   16:38.40  
       27.28    56.52  1:25.87  1:55.67  2:25.55  2:55.48  3:25.45  3:55.55
     4:25.85  4:56.24  5:26.48  5:56.91  6:27.71  6:57.97  7:28.64  7:59.11
     8:29.77  9:00.14  9:30.74 10:01.20 10:32.13 11:02.70 11:33.18 12:03.88
    12:34.60 13:05.24 13:35.89 14:06.50 14:37.31 15:07.98 15:38.57 16:08.86
    16:38.40
  2 Cole, Alexander           15 ALPH-CA             17:40.86   16:55.88  
       26.01    55.20  1:24.98  1:55.47  2:26.38  2:56.90  3:28.27  3:59.07
     4:30.24  5:02.08  5:32.99  6:04.32  6:35.97  7:06.84  7:38.82  8:10.57
     8:41.32  9:12.53  9:43.69 10:14.31 10:47.10 11:18.50 11:50.03 12:20.49
    12:51.15 13:21.98 13:53.12 14:24.24 14:54.87 15:25.63 15:56.04 16:26.65
    16:55.88
  3 Griley, Kai               16 SHRK-CA             17:49.35   17:02.67  
       28.15    59.02  1:29.99  2:01.05  2:32.10  3:03.38  3:34.57  4:05.68
     4:36.71  5:07.49  5:38.51  6:09.31  6:40.17  7:11.16  7:42.23  8:13.14
     8:44.11  9:15.23  9:46.64 10:17.97 10:49.12 11:20.54 11:51.80 12:22.98
    12:54.06 13:25.32 13:56.56 14:27.58 14:58.67 15:29.73 16:00.97 16:32.31
    17:02.67
  4 Shaaban, Adam             16 TSM-CA              16:16.51   17:17.39  
       27.04    56.09  1:25.39  1:54.61  2:24.03  2:53.33  3:22.60  3:51.93
     4:21.39  4:50.97  5:20.00  5:49.72  6:19.37  6:49.31  7:18.65  7:48.77
     8:18.73  8:48.89  9:18.41  9:47.07          11:12.33 11:46.83 12:21.05
    12:54.64 13:27.58 14:00.68 14:34.13 15:07.58 15:38.49 16:11.79 16:45.81
    17:17.39
  5 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA             17:28.25   17:31.96  
       28.40    59.81  1:31.74  2:03.88  2:36.26  3:08.73  3:41.05  4:13.21
     4:45.07  5:16.91  5:48.80  6:20.86  6:52.55  7:24.41  7:56.77  8:28.93
     9:00.91  9:33.37 10:05.33 10:37.51 11:09.59 11:41.43 12:13.37 12:45.51
    13:17.74 13:49.96 14:22.16 14:54.12 15:25.98 15:57.92 16:29.66 17:01.14
    17:31.96
  6 Murphy, Jack              16 ROSE-CA             18:30.74   17:40.42  
       28.30    59.44  1:31.27  2:03.29  2:35.94  3:08.68  3:41.36  4:14.11
     4:46.70  5:19.25  5:51.65  6:23.59  6:56.00  7:28.06  8:00.51  8:33.04
     9:05.39  9:37.76 10:10.11 10:42.56 11:14.66 11:47.18 12:19.74 12:52.55
    13:24.82 13:57.28 14:29.71 15:01.87 15:33.95 16:06.09 16:38.13 17:09.79
    17:40.42
  7 Blank, Josh               15 UN-CA               18:00.16   17:47.55  
       27.92    59.64  1:31.19  2:03.96  2:35.97  3:08.25  3:41.23  4:13.01
              5:18.17  5:51.54  6:23.48  6:56.50  7:28.50  8:00.80  8:33.20
     9:06.25  9:39.14 10:11.62 10:43.98 11:17.21 11:49.75 12:22.92 12:56.01
    13:29.67 14:02.08 14:35.22 15:08.04 15:40.93 16:13.58 16:46.03 17:18.25
    17:47.55
  8 Pham, Bryan               16 ROSE-CA             17:50.69   18:02.21  
       27.01    57.86  1:29.58  2:02.38  2:34.87  3:06.69  3:39.88  4:12.36
     4:45.24  5:18.17  5:50.89  6:24.60  6:58.70  7:31.86  8:05.77  8:39.21
     9:13.09  9:46.05 10:19.57 10:53.21 11:26.59 12:00.11 12:34.53 13:08.03
    13:41.54 14:15.23 14:48.35 15:20.95 15:54.24 16:27.78 17:00.85 17:32.64
    18:02.21
  9 Dickson, Ely              16 TSM-CA              17:21.70   18:18.50  
       28.32    59.20  1:30.83  2:02.86  2:35.18  3:07.76  3:40.44  4:13.24
     4:46.20  5:19.37  5:52.53  6:26.06  6:59.96  7:33.87  8:07.82  8:41.34
     9:15.02  9:48.96 10:22.92 10:57.14 11:31.13 12:05.22 12:39.43 13:13.39
    13:47.66 14:21.96 14:56.04 15:30.17 16:04.40 16:38.79 17:12.37 17:45.85
    18:18.50
 10 Pinsker, Ryan             15 LASC-CA             18:49.84   18:35.59  
       29.57  1:02.08  1:35.17  2:07.68  2:40.58  3:13.80  3:47.00  4:20.90
     4:54.93  5:28.84  6:02.99  6:37.20  7:11.46  7:45.57  8:19.87  8:53.64
     9:27.35 10:01.12 10:36.26 11:10.61 11:45.15 12:19.33 12:54.12 13:28.35
    14:03.21 14:38.24 15:12.58 15:47.52 16:21.77 16:56.88 17:30.95 18:03.82
    18:35.59
 11 Ciuffoli, Davide          15 TORR-CA             18:15.39   19:06.79  
       28.64  1:00.55  1:33.60  2:07.09  2:41.14  3:15.49  3:50.03  4:24.41
     4:58.71  5:33.19  6:08.23  6:43.61  7:19.37  7:54.44  8:29.73  9:05.05
     9:40.54 10:15.89 10:51.31 11:26.61 12:02.47 12:38.05 13:13.94 13:50.04
    14:25.52 15:01.38 15:37.26 16:13.03 16:48.38 17:23.01 17:58.29 18:33.29
    19:06.79
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole, Alexander           15 ALPH-CA                54.95      54.42  
       26.87    54.42                                                      
  2 Hashimoto, Atom           16 CITI-CA                55.91      55.66  
       27.09    55.66                                                      
  3 Griley, Kai               16 SHRK-CA                58.62      57.53  
       28.37    57.53                                                      
  4 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA                57.18      57.63  
       28.10    57.63                                                      
  5 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA                57.03      58.05  
       28.01    58.05                                                      
  6 Murphy, Jack              16 ROSE-CA                59.17      58.85  
       29.01    58.85                                                      
  7 Hwang, Jinho              16 TORR-CA                59.39      59.28  
       28.70    59.28                                                      
  8 Reyna, Massimo            16 ROSE-CA                57.28      59.32  
       29.14    59.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 Herman, Andrew            15 TORR-CA                59.97      59.54  
       29.05    59.54                                                      
 10 Dickson, Ely              16 TSM-CA               1:00.25    1:00.07  
       29.94  1:00.07                                                      
 11 Jay, Gavin                16 SHRK-CA              1:01.05    1:00.51  
       30.41  1:00.51                                                      
 12 Hernandez, Richard        15 TCS-CA               1:00.18    1:00.52  
       29.41  1:00.52                                                      
 13 Dawson, Jack              15 TSM-CA               1:02.24    1:01.01  
       30.17  1:01.01                                                      
 14 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              1:02.12    1:01.31  
       30.37  1:01.31                                                      
 15 Hernandez, Johnathan      17 JCA-CA                 59.94    1:02.05  
       30.36  1:02.05                                                      
 -- Ciuffoli, Davide          15 TORR-CA              1:01.60         DQ  
       29.43       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole, Alexander           15 ALPH-CA                55.63      54.95  
       26.91    54.95                                                      
  2 Hashimoto, Atom           16 CITI-CA                55.36      55.91  
       26.92    55.91                                                      
  3 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA                57.15      57.03  
       27.40    57.03                                                      
  4 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA                56.96      57.18  
       27.78    57.18                                                      
  5 Reyna, Massimo            16 ROSE-CA                58.31      57.28  
       27.70    57.28                                                      
  6 Griley, Kai               16 SHRK-CA                58.50      58.62  
  7 Murphy, Jack              16 ROSE-CA                58.41      59.17  
       28.96    59.17                                                      
  8 Hwang, Jinho              16 TORR-CA                58.48      59.39  
       28.55    59.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hernandez, Johnathan      17 JCA-CA               1:01.89      59.94  
       29.07    59.94                                                      
 10 Herman, Andrew            15 TORR-CA              1:03.74      59.97  
       28.73    59.97                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Richard        15 TCS-CA               1:00.86    1:00.18  
       29.25  1:00.18                                                      
 12 Dickson, Ely              16 TSM-CA               1:00.60    1:00.25  
       29.60  1:00.25                                                      
 13 Jay, Gavin                16 SHRK-CA              1:01.08    1:01.05  
       30.33  1:01.05                                                      
 14 Ciuffoli, Davide          15 TORR-CA              1:00.79    1:01.60  
       30.07  1:01.60                                                      
 15 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              1:04.37    1:02.12  
       30.60  1:02.12                                                      
 16 Dawson, Jack              15 TSM-CA               1:01.92    1:02.24  
       30.49  1:02.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 St Clair, Jake            15 ROSE-CA              1:02.97    1:03.00  
       30.78  1:03.00                                                      
 18 Bryden, Lennon            16 ROSE-CA              1:03.15    1:03.02  
       30.50  1:03.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aquino, Lcndr             15 ROSE-CA              1:00.81    1:03.45  
 20 Robinson, Jude            15 TORR-CA              1:05.72    1:03.64  
       30.85  1:03.64                                                      
 21 Pham, Bryan               16 ROSE-CA              1:03.29    1:03.89  
       30.80  1:03.89                                                      
 22 Colomer, Maxwell          15 CITI-CA              1:05.01    1:05.29  
       31.86  1:05.29                                                      
 23 McMahon, Noah             16 SHRK-CA              1:08.88    1:05.68  
       33.04  1:05.68                                                      
 24 Rivera, Paolo             15 JCA-CA               1:07.70    1:06.12  
       32.39  1:06.12                                                      
 25 Choe, Andrew              15 ROSE-CA              1:03.97    1:06.19  
       32.05  1:06.19                                                      
 26 Tran, Jason               16 TORR-CA              1:10.75    1:07.33  
       31.92  1:07.33                                                      
 27 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA              1:08.25    1:07.67  
       33.77  1:07.67                                                      
 28 Collins, Charlie          17 WEST-CA              1:09.57    1:08.42  
       32.07  1:08.42                                                      
 29 Campos, Ivan              17 SGAC-CA              1:06.07    1:08.75  
       33.68  1:08.75                                                      
 30 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    15 ZAP-CA               1:09.11    1:09.86  
       33.34  1:09.86                                                      
 31 Kim, Shauen               16 SHRK-CA              1:09.95    1:11.56  
       34.35  1:11.56                                                      
 32 Esqueda, Adrian           16 CITI-CA              1:13.81    1:12.69  
       35.41  1:12.69                                                      
 33 Rodriguez, Angel          15 SGAC-CA              1:13.34    1:12.77  
 34 Olmedo, Kevin             16 ROSE-CA              1:13.53    1:12.84  
       34.35  1:12.84                                                      
 35 Jackson, Bobby            15 WEST-CA              1:14.50    1:13.10  
       34.81  1:13.10                                                      
 36 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC-CA              1:12.69    1:14.32  
       36.51  1:14.32                                                      
 -- Brust, Eric               17 ZAP-CA               1:08.36   X1:09.30  
       33.50  1:09.30                                                      
 -- Stow, Brendan             17 ROSE-CA              1:09.11         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griley, Kai               16 SHRK-CA              2:03.18    2:02.70  
       29.42  1:00.44  1:32.33  2:02.70                                    
  2 Cullen, Matthew           15 CITI-CA              2:03.92    2:03.21  
       28.36    59.19  1:31.80  2:03.21                                    
  3 Dickson, Ely              16 TSM-CA               2:05.38    2:03.39  
       29.56  1:00.45  1:32.15  2:03.39                                    
  4 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA              2:08.34    2:07.42  
       30.10  1:02.94  1:36.21  2:07.42                                    
  5 Reyna, Massimo            16 ROSE-CA              2:05.54    2:08.52  
       31.01  1:03.69  2:08.52                                             
  6 Mullins, Tino             16 TSM-CA               2:06.80    2:09.29  
       30.84  1:03.59  1:37.07  2:09.29                                    
  7 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA              2:09.41    2:09.60  
       31.00  1:03.93  1:37.25  2:09.60                                    
  8 Hashimoto, Atom           16 CITI-CA              2:04.79    2:13.11  
       31.45  1:04.98  1:39.41  2:13.11                                    
B - Final
  9 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              2:11.39    2:08.24  
       30.96  1:02.98  1:35.68  2:08.24                                    
 10 Dawson, Jack              15 TSM-CA               2:11.64    2:10.68  
       31.20  1:04.28  1:38.13  2:10.68                                    
 11 Hernandez, Richard        15 TCS-CA               2:16.29    2:13.65  
       31.08  1:04.52  1:38.87  2:13.65                                    
 12 Aquino, Lcndr             15 ROSE-CA              2:12.23    2:14.31  
       31.19  1:05.53  1:40.99  2:14.31                                    
 13 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:13.78    2:15.44  
       31.62  1:05.80  1:41.46  2:15.44                                    
 14 Blank, Josh               15 UN-CA                2:14.71    2:20.66  
       33.61  1:09.60  1:46.14  2:20.66                                    
 15 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA              2:22.70    2:23.41  
       34.51  1:10.73  1:46.72  2:23.41                                    
 -- Ciuffoli, Davide          15 TORR-CA              2:13.08         DQ  
       31.64  1:06.24  1:40.42       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griley, Kai               16 SHRK-CA              2:04.65    2:03.18  
       28.29    58.64  1:30.49  2:03.18                                    
  2 Cullen, Matthew           15 CITI-CA              1:59.14    2:03.92  
       27.99    58.45  1:30.96  2:03.92                                    
  3 Hashimoto, Atom           16 CITI-CA              2:05.43    2:04.79  
       29.54  1:00.89  1:33.64  2:04.79                                    
  4 Dickson, Ely              16 TSM-CA               2:05.11    2:05.38  
       29.81  1:01.55  1:33.45  2:05.38                                    
  5 Reyna, Massimo            16 ROSE-CA              2:05.18    2:05.54  
       29.15  1:00.99  1:33.58  2:05.54                                    
  6 Mullins, Tino             16 TSM-CA               2:07.38    2:06.80  
       30.22  1:02.09  1:34.61  2:06.80                                    
  7 Murphy, Jack              16 ROSE-CA              2:09.06    2:07.45  
       29.81  1:02.08  1:35.27  2:07.45                                    
  8 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA              2:09.69    2:08.34  
       29.03  1:01.25  1:34.88  2:08.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA              2:12.15    2:09.41  
       30.11  1:02.66  1:36.55  2:09.41                                    
 10 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              2:10.16    2:11.39  
       31.10  1:04.73  1:38.37  2:11.39                                    
 11 Dawson, Jack              15 TSM-CA               2:07.23    2:11.64  
       31.75  1:04.90  1:38.60  2:11.64                                    
 12 Aquino, Lcndr             15 ROSE-CA              2:10.42    2:12.23  
       30.19  1:03.63  1:38.61  2:12.23                                    
 13 Ciuffoli, Davide          15 TORR-CA              2:09.46    2:13.08  
       30.56  1:03.97  1:39.01  2:13.08                                    
 14 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:17.46    2:13.78  
       31.55  1:05.32  1:40.04  2:13.78                                    
 15 Blank, Josh               15 UN-CA                2:15.27    2:14.71  
       31.53  1:05.49  1:40.84  2:14.71                                    
 16 Hernandez, Richard        15 TCS-CA               2:10.55    2:16.29  
       30.71  1:04.30  1:40.13  2:16.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA              2:27.26    2:22.70  
       34.49  1:10.21  1:46.66  2:22.70                                    
 18 Choe, Andrew              15 ROSE-CA              2:18.42    2:24.43  
       32.83  1:08.63  1:45.84  2:24.43                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               1:04.46    1:03.07  
       30.22  1:03.07                                                      
  2 Colomer, Griffin          17 CITI-CA              1:03.64    1:04.51  
       31.20  1:04.51                                                      
  3 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              1:06.39    1:06.07  
       31.54  1:06.07                                                      
  4 Albertson, Kai            15 ALPH-CA              1:04.53    1:06.09  
       31.14  1:06.09                                                      
  5 Hwang, Jinho              16 TORR-CA              1:06.78    1:06.82  
       32.16  1:06.82                                                      
  6 Rostamian, Camran         16 RYL-CA               1:07.60    1:07.34  
       31.86  1:07.34                                                      
  7 McEwen, Mason             16 CITI-CA              1:07.65    1:07.58  
       31.94  1:07.58                                                      
  8 Ek, Joseph                18 ROSE-CA              1:06.02    1:07.69  
       31.46  1:07.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lew, Chris                17 TORR-CA              1:08.07    1:06.53  
       30.70  1:06.53                                                      
 10 St Clair, Jake            15 ROSE-CA              1:09.81    1:07.59  
       32.32  1:07.59                                                      
 11 Soriano, Quincy           16 ROSE-CA              1:09.77    1:07.73  
       32.70  1:07.73                                                      
 12 Stow, Brendan             17 ROSE-CA              1:07.70    1:08.35  
       32.13  1:08.35                                                      
 13 Elyasi, Ejmin             17 ROSE-CA              1:08.48    1:08.60  
       32.50  1:08.60                                                      
 14 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA              1:10.45    1:09.37  
       32.68  1:09.37                                                      
 15 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    15 SHRK-CA              1:10.03    1:09.66  
       33.05  1:09.66                                                      
 16 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA              1:09.54    1:10.80  
       33.14  1:10.80                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colomer, Griffin          17 CITI-CA              1:02.01    1:03.64  
       30.93  1:03.64                                                      
  2 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               1:03.85    1:04.46  
       30.38  1:04.46                                                      
  3 Albertson, Kai            15 ALPH-CA              1:04.28    1:04.53  
       30.26  1:04.53                                                      
  4 Ek, Joseph                18 ROSE-CA              1:05.38    1:06.02  
       31.17  1:06.02                                                      
  5 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              1:06.16    1:06.39  
       31.74  1:06.39                                                      
  6 Hwang, Jinho              16 TORR-CA              1:07.20    1:06.78  
       31.69  1:06.78                                                      
  7 Christensen, Ben          16 ROSE-CA              1:05.58    1:07.33  
       32.13  1:07.33                                                      
  8 Rostamian, Camran         16 RYL-CA               1:08.07    1:07.60  
       32.35  1:07.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McEwen, Mason             16 CITI-CA              1:07.07    1:07.65  
       32.17  1:07.65                                                      
 10 Stow, Brendan             17 ROSE-CA              1:06.92    1:07.70  
       32.06  1:07.70                                                      
 11 Lew, Chris                17 TORR-CA              1:03.86    1:08.07  
       31.92  1:08.07                                                      
 12 Elyasi, Ejmin             17 ROSE-CA              1:07.52    1:08.48  
       31.91  1:08.48                                                      
 13 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA              1:09.06    1:09.54  
       32.99  1:09.54                                                      
 14 Soriano, Quincy           16 ROSE-CA              1:08.12    1:09.77  
       33.24  1:09.77                                                      
 15 St Clair, Jake            15 ROSE-CA              1:09.07    1:09.81  
       33.18  1:09.81                                                      
 16 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    15 SHRK-CA              1:10.60    1:10.03  
       33.78  1:10.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA              1:10.36    1:10.45  
       33.79  1:10.45                                                      
 18 Olmedo, Kevin             16 ROSE-CA              1:13.10    1:10.72  
       33.82  1:10.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robinson, Jude            15 TORR-CA              1:09.61   J1:10.72  
       32.93  1:10.72                                                      
 20 Todod, Tulga              15 SHRK-CA              1:07.56    1:10.81  
       34.23  1:10.81                                                      
 21 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA              1:11.49    1:11.08  
       33.70  1:11.08                                                      
 22 Gharabegian, Theo         16 ROSE-CA              1:10.56    1:11.73  
       33.67  1:11.73                                                      
 23 Choe, Andrew              15 ROSE-CA              1:10.96    1:12.01  
       33.31  1:12.01                                                      
 24 Ortega, Maaso             15 ROSE-CA              1:14.44    1:12.08  
       34.06  1:12.08                                                      
 25 Ross, Nicholas            16 LASC-CA              1:09.33    1:12.13  
       33.42  1:12.13                                                      
 26 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA              1:22.70    1:12.40  
       34.21  1:12.40                                                      
 27 Kani, Aadyn               16 SHRK-CA              1:08.89    1:13.00  
       32.94  1:13.00                                                      
 28 Campos, Ivan              17 SGAC-CA              1:11.66    1:13.24  
       34.76  1:13.24                                                      
 29 Eshel, Ben                15 ROSE-CA              1:20.46    1:14.55  
       35.14  1:14.55                                                      
 30 Saito, Takeru             16 ROSE-CA              1:10.21    1:14.68  
       35.36  1:14.68                                                      
 31 Kim, Shauen               16 SHRK-CA              1:16.62    1:16.39  
       36.34  1:16.39                                                      
 32 Brust, Eric               17 ZAP-CA               1:16.99    1:17.75  
       36.94  1:17.75                                                      
 33 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              1:15.67    1:17.79  
       36.49  1:17.79                                                      
 34 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC-CA              1:18.10    1:17.89  
       37.16  1:17.89                                                      
 35 Wang, Jonathan            17 CITI-CA              1:17.07    1:18.09  
       36.84  1:18.09                                                      
 36 McMahon, Noah             16 SHRK-CA              1:22.34    1:18.51  
       36.97  1:18.51                                                      
 37 Semizyan, Daniel          16 ROSE-CA              1:19.66    1:18.77  
       37.83  1:18.77                                                      
 38 Rivera, Paolo             15 JCA-CA               1:19.52    1:19.38  
       38.48  1:19.38                                                      
 -- Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA              1:01.89         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA              2:15.86    2:15.88  
       30.97  1:04.52  1:41.05  2:15.88                                    
  2 Colomer, Griffin          17 CITI-CA              2:17.37    2:19.58  
       31.19  1:06.84  1:43.12  2:19.58                                    
  3 Albertson, Kai            15 ALPH-CA              2:22.12    2:21.33  
       31.33  1:07.61  1:44.96  2:21.33                                    
  4 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              2:26.60    2:23.46  
       32.94  1:09.11  1:46.23  2:23.46                                    
  5 Soriano, Quincy           16 ROSE-CA              2:24.89    2:23.62  
       32.20  1:07.55  1:45.17  2:23.62                                    
  6 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               2:23.49    2:23.90  
       32.02  1:08.98  1:46.61  2:23.90                                    
  7 Hwang, Jinho              16 TORR-CA              2:24.52    2:24.81  
       32.39  1:08.91  1:47.17  2:24.81                                    
  8 McEwen, Mason             16 CITI-CA              2:24.77    2:26.37  
       32.42  1:09.35  1:47.70  2:26.37                                    
B - Final
  9 Ek, Joseph                18 ROSE-CA              2:32.58    2:26.75  
       33.87  1:10.85  1:50.25  2:26.75                                    
 10 St Clair, Jake            15 ROSE-CA              2:26.63    2:27.72  
       33.69  1:11.29  1:49.57  2:27.72                                    
 11 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA              2:30.01    2:28.60  
       35.53  1:14.30  1:52.20  2:28.60                                    
 12 Rostamian, Camran         16 RYL-CA               2:27.95    2:28.80  
       33.61  1:11.72  1:49.98  2:28.80                                    
 13 Pham, Bryan               16 ROSE-CA              2:33.77    2:31.43  
       34.58  1:13.82  1:53.04  2:31.43                                    
 14 Robinson, Jude            15 TORR-CA              2:33.72    2:33.93  
       33.31  1:11.82  1:52.76  2:33.93                                    
 16 Stow, Brendan             17 ROSE-CA              2:34.33    2:35.72  
       31.58  1:10.88  1:52.68  2:35.72                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA              2:14.29    2:15.86  
       31.52  1:06.03  1:40.90  2:15.86                                    
  2 Colomer, Griffin          17 CITI-CA              2:14.33    2:17.37  
       30.80  1:05.75  1:41.57  2:17.37                                    
  3 Albertson, Kai            15 ALPH-CA              2:21.82    2:22.12  
       31.25  1:08.13  1:44.89  2:22.12                                    
  4 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               2:21.56    2:23.49  
       32.97  1:09.98  1:47.41  2:23.49                                    
  5 Hwang, Jinho              16 TORR-CA              2:16.34    2:24.52  
       33.20  1:10.12  1:48.22  2:24.52                                    
  6 McEwen, Mason             16 CITI-CA              2:25.63    2:24.77  
       32.19  1:08.63  1:46.47  2:24.77                                    
  7 Soriano, Quincy           16 ROSE-CA              2:30.03    2:24.89  
       32.32  1:09.13  1:47.34  2:24.89                                    
  8 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              2:17.67    2:26.60  
       34.21  1:12.21  1:49.48  2:26.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 St Clair, Jake            15 ROSE-CA              2:28.36    2:26.63  
       32.72  1:09.38  1:47.52  2:26.63                                    
 10 Rostamian, Camran         16 RYL-CA               2:26.79    2:27.95  
       33.91  1:11.84  1:49.55  2:27.95                                    
 11 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA              2:27.38    2:30.01  
       35.38  1:14.03  1:52.32  2:30.01                                    
 12 Ek, Joseph                18 ROSE-CA              2:23.64    2:32.58  
       34.38  1:13.10  1:53.12  2:32.58                                    
 13 Mezhlumyan, Edward        15 VISN-CA              2:34.07    2:33.68  
       35.73  1:15.79  2:33.68                                             
 14 Robinson, Jude            15 TORR-CA              2:33.86    2:33.72  
       33.85  1:12.84  1:53.54  2:33.72                                    
 15 Pham, Bryan               16 ROSE-CA              2:32.51    2:33.77  
       34.72  1:14.21  1:54.56  2:33.77                                    
 16 Stow, Brendan             17 ROSE-CA              2:33.79    2:34.33  
       33.98  1:13.33  1:54.17  2:34.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saito, Takeru             16 ROSE-CA              2:34.95    2:34.40  
       35.79  1:15.03  1:54.82  2:34.40                                    
 18 Ortega, Maaso             15 ROSE-CA              2:35.48    2:34.52  
       35.68  1:15.25  1:55.13  2:34.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA              2:27.65    2:35.51  
       34.77  1:13.52  1:54.79  2:35.51                                    
 20 Todod, Tulga              15 SHRK-CA              2:27.46    2:37.29  
       35.16  1:15.00  1:56.18  2:37.29                                    
 21 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA              2:36.89    2:37.70  
       35.66  1:15.47  1:57.30  2:37.70                                    
 22 Choe, Andrew              15 ROSE-CA              2:38.59    2:41.65  
       35.21  1:15.61  1:58.57  2:41.65                                    
 23 Kani, Aadyn               16 SHRK-CA              2:44.12    2:45.40  
       35.44  1:18.45  2:03.13  2:45.40                                    
 24 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC-CA              2:43.05    2:45.54  
       37.72  1:19.15  2:02.30  2:45.54                                    
 -- Ciuffoli, Davide          15 TORR-CA              2:32.88         DQ  
       33.97  1:12.77  1:52.85       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hashimoto, Atom           16 CITI-CA                54.25      54.37  
       25.53    54.37                                                      
  2 Griley, Kai               16 SHRK-CA                56.80      55.69  
       25.99    55.69                                                      
  3 Smith, Ethan              18 CITI-CA                55.71      56.07  
       26.22    56.07                                                      
  4 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA                56.28      56.15  
       26.49    56.15                                                      
  5 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA                57.20      57.56  
       26.43    57.56                                                      
  6 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA                57.12      57.70  
       27.13    57.70                                                      
  7 St Clair, Jake            15 ROSE-CA                57.29      58.58  
       27.20    58.58                                                      
  8 Bryden, Lennon            16 ROSE-CA                57.24      58.94  
       27.72    58.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                 57.62      57.29  
       27.06    57.29                                                      
 10 Oh, James                 16 SHRK-CA                58.10      57.32  
       26.70    57.32                                                      
 11 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA                 58.55      57.56  
       27.39    57.56                                                      
 12 Robinson, Jude            15 TORR-CA                59.09      57.99  
       26.85    57.99                                                      
 13 Ek, Joseph                18 ROSE-CA                58.86      58.20  
       27.14    58.20                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Johnathan      17 JCA-CA                 58.92      58.53  
       27.07    58.53                                                      
 15 Tran, Jason               16 TORR-CA                59.48      59.28  
       27.91    59.28                                                      
 16 Blank, Josh               15 UN-CA                  58.75      59.96  
       27.81    59.96                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hashimoto, Atom           16 CITI-CA                54.03      54.25  
       25.82    54.25                                                      
  2 Smith, Ethan              18 CITI-CA                54.59      55.71  
       26.34    55.71                                                      
  3 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA                56.49      56.28  
       26.64    56.28                                                      
  4 Griley, Kai               16 SHRK-CA                55.13      56.80  
       27.28    56.80                                                      
  5 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA                57.47      57.12  
  6 Yousefi, Alex             15 TORR-CA              1:00.00      57.20  
       27.05    57.20                                                      
  7 Bryden, Lennon            16 ROSE-CA                56.79      57.24  
       26.62    57.24                                                      
  8 St Clair, Jake            15 ROSE-CA                57.72      57.29  
       27.12    57.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                 57.34      57.62  
       27.06    57.62                                                      
 10 Oh, James                 16 SHRK-CA                55.52      58.10  
       27.22    58.10                                                      
 11 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA                 59.30      58.55  
       28.06    58.55                                                      
 12 Blank, Josh               15 UN-CA                1:01.23      58.75  
       27.29    58.75                                                      
 13 Ek, Joseph                18 ROSE-CA                59.26      58.86  
       27.31    58.86                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Johnathan      17 JCA-CA                 59.54      58.92  
       27.50    58.92                                                      
 15 Robinson, Jude            15 TORR-CA              1:00.90      59.09  
       26.80    59.09                                                      
 16 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                59.93      59.17  
       28.42    59.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tran, Jason               16 TORR-CA                58.97      59.48  
       28.12    59.48                                                      
 18 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    15 SHRK-CA              1:02.19      59.55  
       28.94    59.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McEwen, Mason             16 CITI-CA              1:02.23    1:00.38  
 20 Moreno, Marcus            16 TORR-CA              1:00.68    1:00.48  
       28.63  1:00.48                                                      
 21 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA                58.41    1:00.60  
       28.53  1:00.60                                                      
 22 Ross, Nicholas            16 LASC-CA              1:01.62    1:00.88  
       28.28  1:00.88                                                      
 23 Botansky, Sean            16 WEST-CA                58.03    1:01.42  
       28.43  1:01.42                                                      
 24 Tunila, Ben               15 TORR-CA              1:01.94    1:01.68  
       29.39  1:01.68                                                      
 25 Aquino, Lcndr             15 ROSE-CA              1:00.30    1:01.71  
       28.09  1:01.71                                                      
 26 Jay, Gavin                16 SHRK-CA              1:02.55    1:01.75  
       29.28  1:01.75                                                      
 27 Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA              1:03.71    1:02.99  
       29.12  1:02.99                                                      
 28 Wu, Brandon               16 TSM-CA               1:05.15    1:03.07  
       29.42  1:03.07                                                      
 29 Campos, Ivan              17 SGAC-CA              1:02.96    1:03.27  
       29.63  1:03.27                                                      
 30 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA              1:05.50    1:03.52  
       29.92  1:03.52                                                      
 31 Gharabegian, Theo         16 ROSE-CA              1:06.30    1:04.14  
       28.45  1:04.14                                                      
 32 Todod, Tulga              15 SHRK-CA              1:02.05    1:04.74  
       30.43  1:04.74                                                      
 33 Semizyan, Daniel          16 ROSE-CA              1:05.18    1:05.19  
       30.04  1:05.19                                                      
 34 Gloginic, Igor            15 SHRK-CA              1:06.35    1:05.77  
       30.29  1:05.77                                                      
 35 Pinsker, Ryan             15 LASC-CA              1:05.46    1:06.06  
       30.65  1:06.06                                                      
 36 Stein, Skyler             15 SHRK-CA              1:08.68    1:06.25  
 37 Esqueda, Adrian           16 CITI-CA              1:07.81    1:06.29  
 38 Saito, Takeru             16 ROSE-CA              1:04.58    1:06.60  
       30.95  1:06.60                                                      
 39 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA              1:07.04    1:06.77  
       31.70  1:06.77                                                      
 40 Collins, Charlie          17 WEST-CA              1:10.98    1:08.52  
 41 McMahon, Noah             16 SHRK-CA              1:10.64    1:09.38  
       31.16  1:09.38                                                      
 42 Zaroukian, Alex           16 SHRK-CA              1:10.11    1:11.44  
       31.22  1:11.44                                                      
 43 Jackson, Bobby            15 WEST-CA              1:11.00    1:17.31  
 -- Brust, Eric               17 ZAP-CA               1:02.43   X1:02.16  
       28.45  1:02.16                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hashimoto, Atom           16 CITI-CA              1:59.53    1:59.06  
       26.59    56.75  1:27.70  1:59.06                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hashimoto, Atom           16 CITI-CA              1:59.59    2:01.75  
       27.26    57.98  1:29.67  2:01.75                                    
  2 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               2:07.36    2:04.66  
       28.57  1:01.06  1:32.55  2:04.66                                    
  3 Cole, Alexander           15 ALPH-CA              2:04.43    2:05.79  
       27.01    58.82  1:32.26  2:05.79                                    
  4 Moreno, Marcus            16 TORR-CA              2:09.48    2:10.76  
       29.66  1:02.70  1:36.68  2:10.76                                    
  5 Blank, Josh               15 UN-CA                2:11.01    2:10.81  
       29.84  1:03.17  1:36.97  2:10.81                                    
  6 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA              2:09.97    2:12.92  
       29.42  1:03.48  1:38.35  2:12.92                                    
  7 Bryden, Lennon            16 ROSE-CA              2:11.26    2:15.24  
       29.68  1:04.43  1:40.53  2:15.24                                    
  8 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA              2:11.76    2:16.67  
       29.95  1:03.40  1:38.39  2:16.67                                    
B - Final
  9 Tran, Jason               16 TORR-CA              2:12.74    2:11.64  
       29.38  1:03.07  1:38.19  2:11.64                                    
 10 Colomer, Griffin          17 CITI-CA              2:18.25    2:16.30  
       28.78  1:02.88  1:40.31  2:16.30                                    
 11 Fung, Evan                15 CITI-CA              2:17.04    2:17.84  
       32.15  1:07.30  1:43.41  2:17.84                                    
 12 Ross, Nicholas            16 LASC-CA              2:24.79    2:18.75  
       29.46  1:03.26  1:40.36  2:18.75                                    
 13 Pinsker, Ryan             15 LASC-CA              2:27.53    2:25.28  
       32.02  1:08.09  1:46.20  2:25.28                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hashimoto, Atom           16 CITI-CA              1:59.53    1:59.59  
       27.00    57.40  1:28.45  1:59.59                                    
  2 Cole, Alexander           15 ALPH-CA              2:07.58    2:04.43  
       27.17    58.40  1:30.80  2:04.43                                    
  3 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               2:05.00    2:07.36  
       29.16  1:01.83  1:34.86  2:07.36                                    
  4 Moreno, Marcus            16 TORR-CA              2:11.68    2:09.48  
       29.48  1:02.00  1:35.22  2:09.48                                    
  5 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA              2:11.94    2:09.97  
       29.13  1:01.91  1:36.12  2:09.97                                    
  6 Blank, Josh               15 UN-CA                2:12.19    2:11.01  
       28.89  1:01.93  1:36.90  2:11.01                                    
  7 Bryden, Lennon            16 ROSE-CA              2:14.90    2:11.26  
       28.46  1:01.37  1:35.44  2:11.26                                    
  8 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA              2:12.07    2:11.76  
       28.53  1:01.81  1:36.39  2:11.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tran, Jason               16 TORR-CA              2:10.90    2:12.74  
       29.74  1:04.22  1:38.34  2:12.74                                    
 10 Fung, Evan                15 CITI-CA              2:26.25    2:17.04  
       31.35  1:07.41  1:42.69  2:17.04                                    
 11 Colomer, Griffin          17 CITI-CA              2:06.53    2:18.25  
       28.61  1:04.66  1:41.28  2:18.25                                    
 12 Brust, Eric               17 ZAP-CA               2:23.00    2:23.02  
       31.56  1:07.10  1:44.29  2:23.02                                    
 13 Oh, James                 16 SHRK-CA              2:09.91    2:24.42  
       30.44  1:06.19  1:45.05  2:24.42                                    
 14 Ross, Nicholas            16 LASC-CA              2:23.89    2:24.79  
       30.21  1:06.05  1:45.22  2:24.79                                    
 15 Miyake, Luca              15 TSM-CA               2:22.42    2:26.96  
       31.99  1:08.34  1:47.43  2:26.96                                    
 16 Pinsker, Ryan             15 LASC-CA              2:23.07    2:27.53  
       31.56  1:08.14  1:47.24  2:27.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               2:11.43         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griley, Kai               16 SHRK-CA              2:02.52    2:04.47  
       26.52  1:00.48  1:37.09  2:04.47                                    
  2 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA              2:07.55    2:06.60  
       26.94    59.45  1:38.35  2:06.60                                    
  3 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              2:06.31    2:07.05  
       28.30  1:00.41  1:37.98  2:07.05                                    
  4 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               2:08.73    2:07.75  
       28.48  1:02.69  1:40.22  2:07.75                                    
  5 Mullins, Tino             16 TSM-CA               2:07.93    2:09.57  
       28.80  1:03.52  1:41.36  2:09.57                                    
  6 Hernandez, Richard        15 TCS-CA               2:08.78    2:10.52  
       27.18  1:00.60  1:40.85  2:10.52                                    
  7 Ek, Joseph                18 ROSE-CA              2:08.98    2:12.39  
       27.05  1:01.41  1:41.04  2:12.39                                    
  8 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    15 SHRK-CA              2:11.08    2:13.19  
       28.26  1:03.26  1:42.32  2:13.19                                    
B - Final
  9 Pham, Bryan               16 ROSE-CA              2:12.90    2:09.03  
       29.37  1:03.11  1:40.97  2:09.03                                    
 10 St Clair, Jake            15 ROSE-CA              2:13.89    2:10.37  
       28.53  1:01.85  1:40.22  2:10.37                                    
 11 McEwen, Mason             16 CITI-CA              2:11.98    2:11.89  
       28.70  1:03.95  1:42.19  2:11.89                                    
 12 Soriano, Quincy           16 ROSE-CA              2:14.64    2:12.47  
       28.75  1:03.02  1:41.60  2:12.47                                    
 13 Todod, Tulga              15 SHRK-CA              2:14.93    2:12.69  
       28.55  1:03.56  1:43.37  2:12.69                                    
 14 Smith, Ethan              18 CITI-CA              2:11.35    2:13.95  
       27.76  1:02.10  1:44.43  2:13.95                                    
 15 Bryden, Lennon            16 ROSE-CA              2:15.09    2:16.59  
       28.95  1:03.62  1:45.88  2:16.59                                    
 16 Miyake, Luca              15 TSM-CA               2:15.14    2:17.81  
       29.90  1:05.30  1:46.91  2:17.81                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griley, Kai               16 SHRK-CA              2:03.60    2:02.52  
       26.07    58.87  1:34.77  2:02.52                                    
  2 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              2:09.55    2:06.31  
       27.86    59.60  1:37.65  2:06.31                                    
  3 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA              2:12.62    2:07.55  
       26.62    58.85  1:38.27  2:07.55                                    
  4 Mullins, Tino             16 TSM-CA               2:09.48    2:07.93  
       28.07  1:01.38  1:39.02  2:07.93                                    
  5 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               2:10.92    2:08.73  
       29.27  1:01.53  1:39.79  2:08.73                                    
  6 Hernandez, Richard        15 TCS-CA               2:10.04    2:08.78  
       27.75    59.92  1:39.54  2:08.78                                    
  7 Ek, Joseph                18 ROSE-CA              2:09.77    2:08.98  
       27.45  1:01.57  1:39.76  2:08.98                                    
  8 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    15 SHRK-CA              2:17.07    2:11.08  
       28.47  1:01.45  1:40.83  2:11.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ethan              18 CITI-CA              2:16.48    2:11.35  
       27.25  1:01.97  1:42.59  2:11.35                                    
 10 Herman, Andrew            15 TORR-CA              2:12.41    2:11.37  
       28.33  1:01.93  1:41.03  2:11.37                                    
 11 McEwen, Mason             16 CITI-CA              2:12.27    2:11.98  
       28.19  1:02.76  1:42.02  2:11.98                                    
 12 Pham, Bryan               16 ROSE-CA              2:11.51    2:12.90  
       29.08  1:04.41  1:43.59  2:12.90                                    
 13 St Clair, Jake            15 ROSE-CA              2:11.60    2:13.89  
       28.38  1:02.25  1:42.26  2:13.89                                    
 14 Soriano, Quincy           16 ROSE-CA              2:14.65    2:14.64  
       28.67  1:03.56  1:43.65  2:14.64                                    
 15 Todod, Tulga              15 SHRK-CA              2:15.99    2:14.93  
       28.87  1:05.21  1:44.31  2:14.93                                    
 16 Bryden, Lennon            16 ROSE-CA              2:08.00    2:15.09  
       27.53  1:01.30  1:43.95  2:15.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miyake, Luca              15 TSM-CA               2:18.42    2:15.14  
       29.75  1:05.03  1:45.17  2:15.14                                    
 18 Weiss, Jackson            15 ALPH-CA              2:16.35    2:15.26  
       29.16  1:01.66  1:44.66  2:15.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elyasi, Ejmin             17 ROSE-CA              2:16.90    2:16.79  
       29.10  1:05.65  1:43.02  2:16.79                                    
 20 Fung, Evan                15 CITI-CA              2:22.46    2:17.04  
       30.53  1:06.03  1:46.78  2:17.04                                    
 21 Saito, Takeru             16 ROSE-CA              2:18.42    2:17.55  
       31.58  1:08.89  1:46.31  2:17.55                                    
 22 Ciuffoli, Davide          15 TORR-CA              2:15.64    2:17.73  
       28.83  1:06.56  1:45.26  2:17.73                                    
 23 Lew, Chris                17 TORR-CA              2:11.28    2:18.27  
       28.91  1:05.39  1:45.70  2:18.27                                    
 24 Robinson, Jude            15 TORR-CA              2:18.49    2:18.73  
       28.27  1:04.43  1:45.91  2:18.73                                    
 25 Nguyen, Ethan             16 TORR-CA              2:19.99    2:19.03  
       30.40  1:07.03  1:47.45  2:19.03                                    
 26 Campos, Ivan              17 SGAC-CA              2:23.12    2:20.54  
       30.42  1:07.08  1:47.82  2:20.54                                    
 27 Stow, Brendan             17 ROSE-CA              2:20.34    2:20.89  
       30.54  1:08.56  1:49.66  2:20.89                                    
 28 Gharabegian, Theo         16 ROSE-CA              2:22.07    2:21.70  
       28.68  1:05.63  1:48.63  2:21.70                                    
 28 Tran, Jason               16 TORR-CA              2:18.38    2:21.70  
       28.61  1:06.72  1:49.09  2:21.70                                    
 30 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA              2:22.09    2:21.71  
       30.14  1:06.53  1:48.10  2:21.71                                    
 31 McMahon, Noah             16 SHRK-CA              2:27.12    2:23.03  
       30.32  1:07.43  1:50.76  2:23.03                                    
 32 Ibarra, Ryan              15 SGAC-CA              2:23.37    2:26.37  
       32.31  1:11.48  1:55.03  2:26.37                                    
 33 Semizyan, Daniel          16 ROSE-CA              2:32.15    2:26.80  
       30.36  1:07.34  1:52.92  2:26.80                                    
 34 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    15 ZAP-CA               2:29.39    2:28.19  
       31.45  1:08.82  1:55.01  2:28.19                                    
 35 Rivera, Paolo             15 JCA-CA               2:28.47    2:28.20  
     1:10.26                    1:54.34  2:28.20                           
 36 Zaroukian, Alex           16 SHRK-CA              2:32.83    2:30.16  
       31.65  1:10.84  1:56.77  2:30.16                                    
 37 Jackson, Bobby            15 WEST-CA              2:34.70    2:41.41  
       36.54  1:16.86  2:06.00  2:41.41                                    
 -- Jay, Gavin                16 SHRK-CA              2:18.63         DQ  
       29.36  1:03.94  1:47.73       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Massimo            16 ROSE-CA              4:28.32    4:27.64  
       27.47    59.93  1:33.90  2:07.49  2:47.81  3:28.32  3:58.97  4:27.64
  2 Wagoner, Sebastian        20 CITI-CA              4:23.30    4:30.87  
       29.10  1:02.60  1:37.73  2:12.14  2:51.16  3:30.68  4:01.71  4:30.87
  3 Dawson, Jack              15 TSM-CA               4:38.17    4:31.45  
       30.09  1:04.15  1:39.14  2:12.75  2:52.53  3:31.98  4:02.35  4:31.45
  4 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA              4:45.04    4:41.95  
       27.35    58.33  1:33.10  2:08.44  2:51.37  3:35.72  4:08.83  4:41.95
  5 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA              4:41.78    4:42.88  
       29.36  1:02.38  1:39.94  2:15.64  2:56.15  3:37.17  4:10.89  4:42.88
  6 Ortega, Maaso             15 ROSE-CA              4:54.47    4:45.24  
       28.63  1:02.35  1:39.40  2:16.72  2:59.05  3:41.87  4:13.47  4:45.24
  7 St Clair, Jake            15 ROSE-CA              4:47.91    4:45.34  
       29.45  1:04.45  1:41.58  2:17.36  2:59.17  3:40.66  4:13.29  4:45.34
  8 Ek, Joseph                18 ROSE-CA              4:37.67    4:45.67  
       28.31  1:01.46  1:38.46  2:15.13  2:56.67  3:37.99  4:12.26  4:45.67
  9 O'Sullivan, Connor        15 SHRK-CA              4:47.00    4:51.32  
       29.68  1:04.69  1:43.02  2:20.92  3:00.86  3:41.85  4:17.27  4:51.32
 10 Bryden, Lennon            16 ROSE-CA              4:47.51    4:52.60  
       28.72  1:02.58  1:39.77  2:16.57  3:00.73  3:45.51  4:19.59  4:52.60
 11 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA              4:58.79    4:55.97  
       28.58  1:01.26  1:40.58  2:18.54  3:08.28  3:57.55  4:27.37  4:55.97
 12 Khalifa, Ottman Adam      16 ROSE-CA              5:04.49    4:58.67  
       33.09  1:11.15  1:49.13  2:26.60  3:10.01  3:52.48  4:26.75  4:58.67
 13 Elyasi, Ejmin             17 ROSE-CA              5:10.74    5:08.90  
       28.84  1:04.34  1:43.56  2:23.49  3:04.24  3:49.67  4:29.99  5:08.90
 14 Stow, Brendan             17 ROSE-CA              5:09.95    5:11.58  
       32.13  1:10.35  1:51.52  2:30.79  3:15.87  4:01.23  4:36.03  5:11.58
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:34.00    1:32.99  
     1) Reyna, Massimo 16               2) Chiu, Matthew 15               
     3) Murphy, Jack 16                 4) Rassam, Peter 16               
       22.98    46.32  1:10.16  1:32.99                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:32.55    1:33.19  
     1) Smith, Ethan 18                 2) Hashimoto, Atom 16             
     3) Emery, Jerome 17                4) McEwen, Mason 16               
       22.98    46.38  1:09.79  1:33.19                                    
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:35.92    1:33.48  
     1) Hwang, Jinho 16                 2) Herman, Andrew 15              
     3) Tunila, Ben 15                  4) Yousefi, Alex 15               
       22.98    47.09  1:10.53  1:33.48                                    
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:43.90    1:36.01  
     1) Kan, William 16                 2) Kani, Aadyn 16                 
     3) Cloutier, Justin 15             4) Todod, Tulga 15                
       23.85    47.83  1:11.93  1:36.01                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:37.55    1:39.38  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 15                2) St Clair, Jake 15              
     3) Bryden, Lennon 16               4) Ek, Joseph 18                  
       24.87    50.23  1:15.01  1:39.38                                    
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             1:42.26    1:41.38  
     1) Ciuffoli, Davide 15             2) Robinson, Jude 15              
     3) Moreno, Marcus 16               4) Nguyen, Ethan 16               
       25.44    49.93  1:15.59  1:41.38                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:44.55    1:42.47  
     1) Schwedock, Daniel 17            2) Colomer, Griffin 17            
     3) Colomer, Maxwell 15             4) Esqueda, Adrian 16             
       24.45    48.97  1:15.09  1:42.47                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:40.49   X1:38.08  
     1) Choe, Andrew 15                 2) Pham, Bryan 16                 
     3) Ortega, Maaso 15                4) Gharabegian, Theo 16           
       24.74    49.05  1:13.61  1:38.08                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:44.52   X1:40.83  
     1) Soriano, Quincy 16              2) Khalifa, Ottman Adam 16        
     3) Jeffries, Ean 15                4) Semizyan, Daniel 16            
       24.65    50.72  1:15.32  1:40.83                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:25.13    3:25.65  
     1) Reyna, Massimo 16               2) Rassam, Peter 16               
     3) Chiu, Matthew 15                4) Ek, Joseph 18                  
       24.49    50.46  1:14.73  1:42.04  2:07.24  2:34.61  2:59.09  3:25.65
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:28.90    3:30.22  
     1) Yousefi, Alex 15                2) Tunila, Ben 15                 
     3) Lew, Chris 17                   4) Hwang, Jinho 16                
       25.16    52.89  1:18.16  1:45.44  2:10.86  2:39.18  3:03.53  3:30.22
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:44.20    3:31.13  
     1) Golbedaghians, Anthoni 15       2) Todod, Tulga 15                
     3) Kan, William 16                 4) Griley, Kai 16                 
       26.55    53.95  1:19.90  1:47.59  2:12.12  2:39.13  3:04.48  3:31.13
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:23.55    3:33.53  
     1) Smith, Ethan 18                 2) Hashimoto, Atom 16             
     3) McEwen, Mason 16                4) Emery, Jerome 17               
       25.08    53.71  1:18.42  1:45.52  2:11.43  2:40.14  3:05.62  3:33.53
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:34.00    3:35.91  
     1) St Clair, Jake 15               2) Ortega, Maaso 15               
     3) Pham, Bryan 16                  4) Bryden, Lennon 16              
       25.34    53.34  1:18.44  1:45.49  2:11.92  2:42.00  3:07.81  3:35.91
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             3:44.29    3:46.27  
     1) Ciuffoli, Davide 15             2) Nguyen, Ethan 16               
     3) Moreno, Marcus 16               4) Tran, Jason 16                 
       26.63    56.50  1:23.88  1:53.30  2:19.54  2:49.28  3:16.63  3:46.27
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:43.33    3:48.02  
     1) Cullen, Matthew 15              2) Colomer, Griffin 17            
     3) Fung, Evan 15                   4) Wang, Jonathan 17              
       25.60    53.53  1:19.63  1:49.14  2:17.42  2:47.82  3:16.55  3:48.02
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:39.87   X3:40.56  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 15                2) Elyasi, Ejmin 17               
     3) Christensen, Ben 16             4) Choe, Andrew 15                
       26.68    58.93  1:22.56  1:53.11  2:18.07  2:47.57  3:11.92  3:40.56
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                             NT   X3:48.64  
     1) Jeffries, Ean 15                2) Soriano, Quincy 16             
     3) Olmedo, Kevin 16                4) Khalifa, Ottman Adam 16        
       27.12    56.13  1:23.69  1:54.96  2:20.27  2:47.80  3:48.64         
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        3:46.63        XDQ  
     1) Gharabegian, Theo 16            2) Saito, Takeru 16               
     3) Semizyan, Daniel 16             4) Stow, Brendan 17               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:48.82    1:44.84  
     1) Chiu, Matthew 15                2) Ek, Joseph 18                  
     3) Bryden, Lennon 16               4) Reyna, Massimo 16              
       26.62    56.73  1:22.35  1:44.84                                    
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:50.98    1:48.34  
     1) Yousefi, Alex 15                2) Tunila, Ben 15                 
     3) Tran, Jason 16                  4) Hwang, Jinho 16                
       27.49    57.66  1:25.13  1:48.34                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:42.99    1:48.36  
     1) Hashimoto, Atom 16              2) Colomer, Griffin 17            
     3) Smith, Ethan 18                 4) McEwen, Mason 16               
       26.42    58.34  1:23.54  1:48.36                                    
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:55.50    1:48.41  
     1) Todod, Tulga 15                 2) Kan, William 16                
     3) Griley, Kai 16                  4) Golbedaghians, Anthoni 15      
       30.11    58.86  1:23.94  1:48.41                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:54.72    1:49.27  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 15                2) Christensen, Ben 16            
     3) St Clair, Jake 15               4) Rassam, Peter 16               
       29.68    59.21  1:25.95  1:49.27                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:07.11    1:52.74  
     1) Cullen, Matthew 15              2) Emery, Jerome 17               
     3) Fung, Evan 15                   4) Wang, Jonathan 17              
       27.55    58.91  1:26.25  1:52.74                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:01.54   X1:52.84  
     1) Ortega, Maaso 15                2) Stow, Brendan 17               
     3) Jeffries, Ean 15                4) Pham, Bryan 16                 
       29.04  1:00.71  1:28.61  1:52.84                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:11.64   X1:56.64  
     1) Choe, Andrew 15                 2) Soriano, Quincy 16             
     3) Saito, Takeru 16                4) Elyasi, Ejmin 17               
       31.07  1:03.17  1:32.30  1:56.64                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:19.88   X2:04.46  
     1) Khalifa, Ottman Adam 16         2) Olmedo, Kevin 16               
     3) Semizyan, Daniel 16             4) Gharabegian, Theo 16           
       32.45  1:10.98  2:04.46                                             
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:03.09         DQ  
     1) Ciuffoli, Davide 15             2) Lew, Chris 17                  
     3) Moreno, Marcus 16               4) Robinson, Jude 15              
       29.08    59.96  1:26.93       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:53.66    3:51.80  
     1) Murphy, Jack 16                 2) Ek, Joseph 18                  
     3) St Clair, Jake 15               4) Rassam, Peter 16               
       29.10    59.71  1:31.14  2:06.69  2:32.76  3:02.04  3:26.11  3:51.80
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:42.99    3:52.82  
     1) Hashimoto, Atom 16              2) Colomer, Griffin 17            
     3) Smith, Ethan 18                 4) McEwen, Mason 16               
       26.93    56.48  1:28.33  2:03.45  2:30.11  3:01.24  3:25.99  3:52.82
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:50.98    3:56.37  
     1) Yousefi, Alex 15                2) Lew, Chris 17                  
     3) Tran, Jason 16                  4) Hwang, Jinho 16                
       29.09    59.44  1:30.88  2:05.87  2:33.05  3:04.63  3:29.21  3:56.37
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:17.01    3:56.87  
     1) Griley, Kai 16                  2) Kan, William 16                
     3) Todod, Tulga 15                 4) Cloutier, Justin 15            
       27.78    56.93  1:26.28                    3:02.80  3:28.38  3:56.87
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:00.83    4:05.57  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 15                2) Soriano, Quincy 16             
     3) Jeffries, Ean 15                4) Ortega, Maaso 15               
       29.37  1:13.97  1:34.40  2:11.34  2:38.47  3:11.02  3:36.88  4:05.57
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:03.09    4:10.53  
     1) Ciuffoli, Davide 15             2) Robinson, Jude 15              
     3) Moreno, Marcus 16               4) Nguyen, Ethan 16               
       31.57  1:02.36  1:34.88  2:13.52  2:42.05  3:14.30  3:41.33  4:10.53
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:13.82    4:23.14  
     1) Colomer, Maxwell 15             2) Emery, Jerome 17               
     3) Schwedock, Daniel 17            4) Esqueda, Adrian 16             
       33.00  1:07.78  1:39.81  2:15.76  2:46.00  3:22.32  3:51.42  4:23.14
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:12.11   X4:06.46  
     1) Choe, Andrew 15                 2) Stow, Brendan 17               
     3) Pham, Bryan 16                  4) Gharabegian, Theo 16           
       31.71  1:04.60  1:36.16  2:13.78  2:40.80  3:12.44  3:37.83  4:06.46
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:32.06   X4:28.70  
     1) Khalifa, Ottman Adam 16         2) Saito, Takeru 16               
     3) Semizyan, Daniel 16             4) Eshel, Ben 15                  
       32.77           1:41.12  2:20.08  2:50.06  3:25.83  3:54.35  4:28.70
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Davies, Alex              14 ALPH-CA                   NT      53.55  
  2 Langton, Will             14 ALPH-CA                55.26      54.01  
       26.20    54.01                                                      
  3 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA                55.26      54.35  
       26.25    54.35                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmedo, Kevin             16 ROSE-CA              1:10.72    1:08.33  
       31.65  1:08.33                                                      
  2 Robinson, Jude            15 TORR-CA              1:10.72    1:10.19  
       32.89  1:10.19                                                      
 
Mixed 5 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Adam             16 TSM-CA                    NT    4:50.97  
  2 Mullins, Tino             16 TSM-CA                    NT    4:56.24  
  3 Dickson, Ely              16 TSM-CA                    NT    5:19.37  
  4 Curran, Dean              14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:56.01  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Adam             16 TSM-CA                    NT    9:47.07  
  2 Mullins, Tino             16 TSM-CA                    NT   10:01.20  
  3 Cole, Alexander           15 ALPH-CA                   NT   10:14.31  
  4 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA                   NT   10:51.43  
  5 Dickson, Ely              16 TSM-CA                    NT   10:57.14  
  6 Curran, Dean              14 TSM-CA                    NT   11:52.44  
  7 Scott, Naomi              14 CITI-CA                   NT   11:58.30  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:13.67  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:11.66  
  2 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:12.03  
  3 Bonaccorso, Isabella      13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:12.90