SCAA Winter Champs - Meet Results

SCAA Winter Champs
2/8/2020 - 2/8/2020
City of Commerce, California United States
Updated: 2/10/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/8/2020 03:24 PM
                 2020 CA SCAA Winter  Championship - 2/8/2020                  
                             Sanction #: S-20-034                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Melling, Alyssa A          6 SOBA-CA                23.44      21.50   21  
  2 Trapani, Elliana J         6 RFSH-CA                27.71      27.21   19  
  3 Botello, Londyn S          6 SOBA-CA                32.81      31.33   18  
  4 Branagh-Houston, Tegan G   6 SOBA-CA                30.81      32.69   17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Griffin, Finley D          5 SOBA-CA                53.47      48.88   14  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Branagh-Houston, Tegan G   6 SOBA-CA              1:29.66    1:09.86   21  
  2 Botello, Londyn S          6 SOBA-CA              1:35.89    1:16.91   19  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trapani, Elliana J         6 RFSH-CA                31.14      30.27   21  
  2 Botello, Londyn S          6 SOBA-CA                38.93      30.52   19  
  3 Branagh-Houston, Tegan G   6 SOBA-CA                35.87      35.18   18  
SILV - Division  
  1 Griffin, Finley D          5 SOBA-CA                46.84      45.89   14  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Melling, Alyssa A          6 SOBA-CA                38.53      33.81   21  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melling, Alyssa A          6 SOBA-CA                27.13      27.63   21  
  2 Trapani, Elliana J         6 RFSH-CA                28.71      34.96   19  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Ava R              7 DARE-CA                21.71      19.50   21  
  2 Zakrzewski, Maggie M       8 SOBA-CA                20.64      19.54   19  
  3 Kuo, Hailey A              7 SOBA-CA                19.37      19.60   18  
  4 Hetzel, Joslyn             8 RFSH-CA                20.57      20.58   17  
  5 Lin, Angela                7 DARE-CA                21.71      21.72   16  
  6 Tapia, Kayleigh I          8 RFSH-CA                22.01      22.10   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Bernal, Novally            8 SGAC-CA                24.02      20.28   14  
  2 Snow, Laura M              7 ZAP-CA                 23.14      22.13   12  
  3 Ho, Emily S                7 CERR-CA                24.12      23.42   11  
  4 Ledezma, Allison           8 Pirates-CA             22.24      24.09   10  
  5 Wang, Brooklyn A           8 BAY-CA                 23.46      24.69    9  
  6 Olafisoye, Damilola G      8 SOBA-CA                24.34      25.10    8  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Beiter, Elsie E            7 BAY-CA                 25.31      22.82    7  
  2 Stichman, Regan S          7 ZAP-CA                 25.85      23.61    5  
  3 Temple, Allison R          8 RFSH-CA                26.45      24.05    4  
  4 Juarez, Alitzel M          8 SGAC-CA                25.03      24.09    3  
  5 Gore, Erica A              7 SOBA-CA                41.45      36.50    2  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA                40.07      36.81   21  
  2 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA                38.30      39.69   19  
  3 Nye, Layla E               8 SURF-CA                43.71      40.79   18  
  4 McDaniel, Evie S           8 SURF-CA                41.53      41.15   17  
  5 Engleman, Athena L         7 MBD-CA                 43.31      41.53   16  
  6 Cabrera-Romero, Sophie K   8 SOBA-CA                42.19      41.90   15  
  7 Uytingco, Malaia A         8 SOBA-CA                40.06      42.84  
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhang, Angela              8 DARE-CA                46.90      41.24   14  
  2 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                46.16      42.98   12  
  3 Ledezma, Allison           8 Pirates-CA             48.37      46.09   11  
  4 Chase, Kylee J             7 MBD-CA                 49.25      46.58   10  
  5 Nellman, Chloe M           8 SOBA-CA                48.03      46.61    9  
  6 Lee, Chloe J               8 BAY-CA                 51.80      50.19    8  
  7 Rogers, Ava R              7 DARE-CA                52.45      52.65  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Juarez, Alitzel M          8 SGAC-CA                55.82      50.22    7  
  2 Barrera, Mindy Y           7 SGAC-CA              1:03.82      50.60    5  
  3 Beiter, Elsie E            7 BAY-CA                 55.14      55.98    4  
  4 Olafisoye, Damilola G      8 SOBA-CA              1:00.62      57.37    3  
  5 Weinstein, Kyla W          8 BAY-CA                 56.97      59.02    2  
  6 Parker, Lucy I             7 SOBA-CA              1:00.53    1:03.34    1  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA                24.87      20.00   21  
  2 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA                21.74      20.92   19  
  3 Nye, Layla E               8 SURF-CA                23.22      20.94   18  
  4 Engleman, Athena L         7 MBD-CA                 23.03      21.92   17  
  5 McDaniel, Evie S           8 SURF-CA                21.94      22.11   16  
  6 Besemer, Adalyn L          8 SOBA-CA                23.44      22.58   15  
  7 Cabrera-Romero, Sophie K   8 SOBA-CA                25.16      22.67  
  8 Hetzel, Joslyn             8 RFSH-CA                23.75      23.08  
SILV - Division  
  1 Temple, Allison R          8 RFSH-CA                27.88      23.27   14  
  2 Chase, Kylee J             7 MBD-CA                 26.44      24.04   12  
  3 Ho, Emily S                7 CERR-CA                25.99      24.96   11  
  4 Olafisoye, Damilola G      8 SOBA-CA                25.26      25.19   10  
  5 Stichman, Regan S          7 ZAP-CA                 27.36      25.23    9  
  6 Lin, Angela                7 DARE-CA                27.56      25.55    8  
  7 Beiter, Elsie E            7 BAY-CA                 25.94      29.66  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC-CA                28.19      26.04    7  
  2 Barrera, Mindy Y           7 SGAC-CA                31.24      27.16    5  
  3 Parker, Lucy I             7 SOBA-CA                27.90      27.89    4  
  4 Snow, Laura M              7 ZAP-CA                 30.57      28.38    3  
  5 Juarez, Alitzel M          8 SGAC-CA                29.05      32.38    2  
  6 Wang, Brooklyn A           8 BAY-CA                 31.03      32.59    1  
  7 Gore, Erica A              7 SOBA-CA                41.59      37.74  
 -- Lee, Chloe J               8 BAY-CA                 30.02         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Besemer, Adalyn L          8 SOBA-CA                25.57      25.59   21  
  2 McDaniel, Evie S           8 SURF-CA                23.37      25.71   19  
  3 Kuo, Hailey A              7 SOBA-CA                24.96      25.78   18  
  4 Gore, Emily J              8 SOBA-CA                26.69      26.85   17  
  5 Uytingco, Malaia A         8 SOBA-CA                27.08      26.95   16  
  6 Zakrzewski, Maggie M       8 SOBA-CA                27.54      27.22   15  
  7 Nye, Layla E               8 SURF-CA                25.62      27.39  
SILV - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA                31.14      25.57   14  
  2 Rogers, Ava R              7 DARE-CA                28.81      27.40   12  
  3 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                28.81      27.66   11  
  4 Cabrera-Romero, Sophie K   8 SOBA-CA                28.51      28.46   10  
  5 Hetzel, Joslyn             8 RFSH-CA                28.57      29.96    9  
  6 Tapia, Kayleigh I          8 RFSH-CA                30.48      30.85    8  
  7 Wang, Brooklyn A           8 BAY-CA                 29.75      31.21  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Nellman, Chloe M           8 SOBA-CA                32.00      30.23    7  
  2 Ho, Emily S                7 CERR-CA                35.02      30.79    5  
  3 Temple, Allison R          8 RFSH-CA                36.15      32.02    4  
  4 Lee, Chloe J               8 BAY-CA                 38.03      39.42    3  
  5 Weinstein, Kyla W          8 BAY-CA                 37.12      41.69    2  
 -- Chase, Kylee J             7 MBD-CA                 32.26         DQ  
 -- Parker, Lucy I             7 SOBA-CA                40.63         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA                23.75      19.96   21  
  2 Kuo, Hailey A              7 SOBA-CA                22.37      21.05   19  
  3 Zhang, Angela              8 DARE-CA                24.07      22.76   18  
  4 Uytingco, Malaia A         8 SOBA-CA                23.31      22.98   17  
  5 Engleman, Athena L         7 MBD-CA                 24.22      23.53   16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                27.08      23.92   14  
  2 Tapia, Kayleigh I          8 RFSH-CA                27.45      24.18   12  
  3 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC-CA                31.03      25.68   11  
  4 Gore, Emily J              8 SOBA-CA                28.31      26.05   10  
  5 Nellman, Chloe M           8 SOBA-CA                27.84      26.87    9  
  6 Zakrzewski, Maggie M       8 SOBA-CA                29.19      28.56    8  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Ledezma, Allison           8 Pirates-CA             38.26      25.32    7  
  2 Barrera, Mindy Y           7 SGAC-CA                32.59      32.51    5  
  3 Snow, Laura M              7 ZAP-CA                 40.49      34.36    4  
 -- Weinstein, Kyla W          8 BAY-CA                 33.85         DQ  
 -- Stichman, Regan S          7 ZAP-CA                 36.27         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:27.58    1:25.33   42  
     1) Uytingco, Malaia A 8            2) Gore, Emily J 8                
     3) Olafisoye, Damilola G 8         4) Nellman, Chloe M 8             
  2 Bay Club Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:36.91    1:36.57   38  
     1) Wang, Brooklyn A 8              2) Beiter, Elsie E 7              
     3) Weinstein, Kyla W 8             4) Lee, Chloe J 8                 
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:30.47    1:25.69   42  
     1) Uytingco, Malaia A 8            2) Besemer, Adalyn L 8            
     3) Kuo, Hailey A 7                 4) Cabrera-Romero, Sophie K 8     
  2 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      1:38.35    1:30.38   38  
     1) Hetzel, Joslyn 8                2) Tapia, Kayleigh I 8            
     3) Kennedy, Kylie L 8              4) Temple, Allison R 8            
 -- Bay Club Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:51.67         DQ  
     1) Beiter, Elsie E 7               2) Wang, Brooklyn A 8             
     3) Weinstein, Kyla W 8             4) Lee, Chloe J 8                 
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Besemer, Adalyn L          8 SOBA-CA              1:52.78    1:47.77   21  
  2 Gomez, Emily               7 SGAC-CA              2:07.86    1:55.89   19  
 -- Gore, Emily J              8 SOBA-CA              2:11.12         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Angela              8 DARE-CA              1:59.59         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                 27.88      29.48   21  
  2 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC-CA                34.61      35.40   19  
  3 Lopez, Allison            10 SGAC-CA                37.79      35.68   18  
  4 McGovern, Mairead A       10 RFSH-CA                35.32      36.21   17  
  5 Hilliard, Amaya A         10 CERR-CA                36.44      36.79   16  
  6 Engleman, Bella A         10 MBD-CA                 32.63      37.13   15  
  7 Martinez, Camila S         9 SOBA-CA                38.66      38.45  
  8 Weiss, Hana E              9 SOBA-CA                40.43      38.63  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lluz, Jesamin Soraya D    10 ZAP-CA                 42.65      36.56   14  
  2 Tsan, Alareese D           9 DARE-CA                41.75      38.33   12  
  3 Canseco, Katelynn I       10 SGAC-CA                42.36      39.54   11  
  4 Verduzco, Vicky           10 CERR-CA                40.50      39.86   10  
  5 Christenson, Emma V       10 SOBA-CA                42.10      40.58    9  
  6 Rojas, Lux V               9 SURF-CA                43.59      41.57    8  
  7 Saad, Danya                9 ZAP-CA                 45.49      45.30  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Pendergrass, Sasha K       9 SOBA-CA                46.00      44.42    7  
  2 Yonemura, Sarah E         10 SOBA-CA                48.19      45.35    5  
  3 Harrison, Ellie V          9 SOBA-CA                56.99      50.01    4  
  4 Ramirez, Zaida             9 Pirates-CA             56.54      50.43    3  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Quan, Kailee P            10 DARE-CA              1:21.50    1:14.65   21  
  2 Adkins, Selah S           10 CERR-CA              1:26.61    1:17.82   19  
  3 Velasquez, Nicole D        9 SGAC-CA              1:21.92    1:20.48   18  
  4 Klawin, Audrey             9 BAY-CA               1:23.45    1:20.71   17  
  5 Engleman, Bella A         10 MBD-CA               1:23.81    1:21.84   16  
  6 Hauck, Skylar M           10 SOBA-CA              1:25.96    1:23.40   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lopez, Allison            10 SGAC-CA              1:30.63    1:23.16   14  
  2 Verduzco, Vicky           10 CERR-CA              1:38.29    1:27.50   12  
  3 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA               1:26.86    1:30.15   11  
  4 Tucker, Zailee S           9 SOBA-CA              1:36.36    1:31.45   10  
  5 Canseco, Katelynn I       10 SGAC-CA              1:37.55    1:33.41    9  
  6 Brown, Kaitlin M           9 SURF-CA              1:35.90    1:33.89    8  
  7 Hendry, Kennedy F         10 ZAP-CA               1:38.96    1:36.26  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lea E              9 DARE-CA              1:41.97    1:31.51    7  
  2 Scott, Greta B            10 RFSH-CA              1:40.23    1:35.26    5  
  3 Pendergrass, Sasha K       9 SOBA-CA              1:48.35    1:37.87    4  
  4 Canez, Olivia G            9 RFSH-CA              1:40.17    1:38.65    3  
  5 Saad, Danya                9 ZAP-CA               1:46.66    1:49.91    2  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Hauck, Skylar M           10 SOBA-CA                39.18      38.22   21  
  2 Quan, Kailee P            10 DARE-CA                46.71      38.59   19  
  3 Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC-CA                43.33      39.96   18  
  4 Klawin, Audrey             9 BAY-CA                 42.81      41.17   17  
  5 Tretiak, Delaney M         9 MBD-CA                 47.12      42.19   16  
  6 Lluz, Jesamin Soraya D    10 ZAP-CA                 46.71      42.40   15  
  7 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA                 48.70      45.45  
  8 Christenson, Emma V       10 SOBA-CA                48.12      46.79  
  9 Gray, Kenzie K             9 SOBA-CA                44.44      48.33  
SILV - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lea E              9 DARE-CA                51.40      45.34   14  
  2 Tsan, Alareese D           9 DARE-CA                49.18      47.16   12  
  3 Brown, Kaitlin M           9 SURF-CA                53.66      48.31   11  
  4 Weiss, Hana E              9 SOBA-CA                50.94      48.58   10  
  5 Hendry, Kennedy F         10 ZAP-CA                 49.65      48.86    9  
  6 Yonemura, Sarah E         10 SOBA-CA                53.98      52.66    8  
  7 Meyen, Charlotte M        10 SOBA-CA                50.85      54.30  
  8 Gray, Cassidy K            9 SOBA-CA                49.63      55.26  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Saad, Danya                9 ZAP-CA                 54.49      52.61    7  
  2 Ramirez, Zaida             9 Pirates-CA           1:12.01      54.13    5  
  3 Canseco, Katelynn I       10 SGAC-CA                57.00      54.88    4  
  4 Pendergrass, Sasha K       9 SOBA-CA                55.00      55.55    3  
  5 Harrison, Ellie V          9 SOBA-CA              1:06.15      59.56    2  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                 37.72      38.18   21  
  2 Adkins, Selah S           10 CERR-CA                48.26      45.16   19  
  3 Velasquez, Nicole D        9 SGAC-CA                45.67      45.38   18  
  4 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC-CA                45.99      46.09   17  
  5 Lopez, Allison            10 SGAC-CA                48.95      46.66   16  
  6 Hauck, Skylar M           10 SOBA-CA                48.09      46.67   15  
  7 Martinez, Camila S         9 SOBA-CA                48.68      49.99  
SILV - Division  
  1 McGovern, Mairead A       10 RFSH-CA                52.73      48.33   14  
  2 Scott, Greta B            10 RFSH-CA                52.66      50.16   12  
  3 Lluz, Jesamin Soraya D    10 ZAP-CA                 54.25      50.25   11  
  4 Hilliard, Amaya A         10 CERR-CA                51.65      50.72   10  
  5 Verduzco, Vicky           10 CERR-CA                53.07      51.45    9  
  6 Christenson, Emma V       10 SOBA-CA                50.91      51.83    8  
  7 Weiss, Hana E              9 SOBA-CA                51.77      52.50  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Zuanich, Harlee V         10 RFSH-CA                54.86      49.42    7  
  2 Tretiak, Delaney M         9 MBD-CA                 59.67      54.96    5  
  3 Canez, Olivia G            9 RFSH-CA                56.17      57.32    4  
  4 Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC-CA                58.67    1:03.15    3  
  5 Meyen, Charlotte M        10 SOBA-CA              1:05.39    1:10.19    2  
  6 Harrison, Ellie V          9 SOBA-CA              1:16.15    1:12.33    1  
 -- Yonemura, Sarah E         10 SOBA-CA                58.31         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                 30.33      31.67   21  
  2 McGovern, Mairead A       10 RFSH-CA                37.80      37.51   19  
  3 Sepulveda, Nayareli       10 SGAC-CA                40.78      38.83   18  
  4 Velasquez, Nicole D        9 SGAC-CA                41.98      40.30   17  
  5 Engleman, Bella A         10 MBD-CA                 43.29      45.11   16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Klawin, Audrey             9 BAY-CA                 44.20      40.95   14  
  2 Zuanich, Harlee V         10 RFSH-CA                51.81      40.98   12  
 -- Scott, Greta B            10 RFSH-CA                45.66         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Castillo, Aileen          10 SGAC-CA                53.01      42.76    7  
  2 Rogers, Lea E              9 DARE-CA                53.78      49.98    5  
  3 Hendry, Kennedy F         10 ZAP-CA               1:04.15      51.53    4  
  4 Tucker, Zailee S           9 SOBA-CA                57.59      59.21    3  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Zuanich, Harlee V         10 RFSH-CA              1:43.51    1:32.73   21  
  2 Martinez, Camila S         9 SOBA-CA              1:38.36    1:35.59   19  
  3 Tretiak, Delaney M         9 MBD-CA               1:49.12    1:37.82   18  
  4 Quan, Kailee P            10 DARE-CA              1:41.27    1:38.36   17  
  5 Gray, Kenzie K             9 SOBA-CA              1:46.06    1:45.94   16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Derr, Emi F                9 ZAP-CA               1:53.40    1:45.11   14  
  2 Canez, Olivia G            9 RFSH-CA              1:53.02    1:45.31   12  
  3 Tucker, Zailee S           9 SOBA-CA              1:51.06    1:50.28   11  
  4 Meyen, Charlotte M        10 SOBA-CA              2:08.99    2:13.18   10  
 -- Gray, Cassidy K            9 SOBA-CA              1:50.67         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:35.11    2:28.56   42  
     1) Derr, Emi F 9                   2) Lluz, Jesamin Soraya D 10      
     3) Hendry, Kennedy F 10            4) Gordon, Meagan M 10            
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:43.44    2:45.44   38  
     1) Weiss, Hana E 9                 2) Gray, Kenzie K 9               
     3) Gray, Cassidy K 9               4) Martinez, Camila S 9           
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:51.84    2:42.75   42  
     1) Lluz, Jesamin Soraya D 10       2) Hendry, Kennedy F 10           
     3) Gordon, Meagan M 10             4) Derr, Emi F 9                  
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       3:01.14    2:50.00   38  
     1) Hauck, Skylar M 10              2) Martinez, Camila S 9           
     3) Weiss, Hana E 9                 4) Christenson, Emma V 10         
  3 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      3:07.62    2:50.50   36  
     1) Zuanich, Harlee V 10            2) Canez, Olivia G 9              
     3) Scott, Greta B 10               4) McGovern, Mairead A 10         
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Walter, Finley E          12 ZAP-CA                 28.72      28.80   21  
  2 Wiluan, Simone            11 BAY-CA                 32.90      30.91   19  
  3 McGovern, Molly K         12 RFSH-CA                30.64      31.06   18  
  4 Wildes, Hattie M          12 BAY-CA                 32.44      32.93   17  
  5 Lay, Katelyn L            11 CERR-CA                33.40      32.95   16  
  6 Hernandez, Breanna N      11 Pirates-CA             34.29      34.25   15  
  7 Munguia Rodriguez, Sophi  11 SOBA-CA                34.00      34.32  
SILV - Division  
  1 Donate, Jessica           12 SGAC-CA                36.65      31.22   14  
  2 Neal, Carly A             11 BAY-CA                 35.89      33.40   12  
  3 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                 37.33      35.86   11  
  4 Silva, Emily N            12 SGAC-CA                37.56      35.97   10  
  5 Klawin, Kathleen          12 BAY-CA                 35.09      36.28    9  
  6 Godinez, Ayleen D         12 Pirates-CA             38.25      38.74    8  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Botello, Brooklynne A     11 SOBA-CA                39.20      37.06    7  
  2 Uriarte, Milari c         11 Pirates-CA             38.55      37.65    5  
  3 Juckett, Danielle S       11 SOBA-CA                38.41      37.88    4  
  4 Traudt, Brenna L          12 SURF-CA                41.40      38.02    3  
  5 Chen, Emma                12 DARE-CA                39.73      39.02    2  
  6 Pulido, Atziry            11 Pirates-CA             40.92      41.87    1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Brown, Natalie A          12 SURF-CA              1:03.81    1:04.69   21  
  2 Wiluan, Naomi M           11 BAY-CA               1:10.12    1:05.84   19  
  3 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA              1:06.44    1:06.63   18  
  4 Balam, Maya               11 Sgag-Unatt-CA        1:08.59    1:07.71   17  
  5 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA              1:10.44    1:08.26   16  
  6 Wildes, Hattie M          12 BAY-CA               1:11.44    1:10.08   15  
  7 Yates, Kyra A             12 SOBA-CA              1:13.62    1:10.64  
  8 Lay, Katelyn L            11 CERR-CA              1:14.96    1:11.97  
  9 Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC-CA              1:15.22    1:12.63  
SILV - Division  
  1 Donate, Jessica           12 SGAC-CA              1:17.83    1:09.89   14  
  2 Smith, Tallulah M         12 SURF-CA              1:20.93    1:16.58   12  
  3 Marsee, Annabel K         11 SOBA-CA              1:19.50    1:18.00   11  
  4 Purcell, Kelsey A         11 BAY-CA               1:22.23    1:23.54   10  
  5 Uriarte, Milari c         11 Pirates-CA           1:25.68    1:24.17    9  
  6 Douglass, Olivia          12 ZAP-CA               1:20.06    1:30.14    8  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Beightler, Riley M        12 DARE-CA              1:27.84    1:22.37    7  
  2 Botello, Brooklynne A     11 SOBA-CA              1:30.73    1:23.17    5  
  3 Juckett, Danielle S       11 SOBA-CA              1:28.93    1:26.20    4  
  4 Arias, Emiko R            11 SOBA-CA              1:35.91    1:31.86    3  
  5 Nichols, Sadie L          11 RFSH-CA              1:40.55    1:35.22    2  
  6 Pulido, Atziry            11 Pirates-CA           1:38.38    1:42.63    1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              2:23.37    2:18.36   21  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              2:21.61    2:19.03   19  
  3 Brown, Natalie A          12 SURF-CA              2:21.90    2:21.27   18  
  4 Walter, Finley E          12 ZAP-CA               2:31.03    2:24.51   17  
  5 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA               2:29.63    2:29.35   16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Den Hartog, Lily V        12 RFSH-CA              2:52.10    2:38.86   14  
  2 Fleming, Katie V          11 SOBA-CA              2:49.19    2:42.43   12  
  3 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA               2:49.92    2:44.84   11  
  4 Klawin, Kathleen          12 BAY-CA               2:45.05    2:45.30   10  
  5 Benitez, Allison R        12 Pirates-CA           2:53.09    2:50.69    9  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Lee, Hailey               11 ZAP-CA               3:10.99    2:54.38    7  
  2 Godinez, Ayleen D         12 Pirates-CA           2:56.23    3:18.02    5  
  3 Pulido, Atziry            11 Pirates-CA           3:47.11    3:41.63    4  
  4 Leyva, Sofia B            12 SOBA-CA              4:32.12    3:53.74    3  
  5 Rodgers, Ayla B           11 SOBA-CA              4:19.94    4:00.98    2  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                33.41      33.12   21  
  2 Sokol, Jamie M            12 ZAP-CA                 35.05      34.77   19  
  3 Wildes, Hattie M          12 BAY-CA                 36.31      35.54   18  
  4 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA                36.91      36.56   17  
  5 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA                 39.72      36.77   16  
  6 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA                 39.97      37.27   15  
  7 Fleming, Katie V          11 SOBA-CA                40.22      37.96  
  8 Munguia Rodriguez, Sophi  11 SOBA-CA                40.18      38.01  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                 42.57      38.12   14  
  2 Douglass, Olivia          12 ZAP-CA                 41.74      38.53   12  
  3 Gray, Loyal I             11 SOBA-CA                40.24      38.67   11  
  4 Neal, Carly A             11 BAY-CA                 41.84      40.77   10  
  5 Trozak, Capri J           11 BAY-CA                 43.25      40.78    9  
  6 Purcell, Kelsey A         11 BAY-CA                 43.34      40.80    8  
  7 Lay, Katelyn L            11 CERR-CA                40.58      41.74  
  8 Silva, Emily N            12 SGAC-CA                43.97      42.19  
  9 Smith, Tallulah M         12 SURF-CA                43.24      42.53  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC-CA                46.15      40.63    7  
  2 Juckett, Danielle S       11 SOBA-CA                45.28      42.89    5  
  3 Benitez, Allison R        12 Pirates-CA             48.26      46.04    4  
  4 Arias, Emiko R            11 SOBA-CA                48.44      46.10    3  
  5 Chen, Emma                12 DARE-CA                49.07      47.15    2  
  6 Leyva, Sofia B            12 SOBA-CA                54.16      54.54    1  
  7 Rodgers, Ayla B           11 SOBA-CA              1:01.38    1:01.44  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA                37.13      37.70   21  
  2 Sokol, Jamie M            12 ZAP-CA                 37.89      37.99   19  
  3 Brown, Natalie A          12 SURF-CA                38.60      38.64   18  
  4 McGovern, Molly K         12 RFSH-CA                39.37      40.04   17  
  5 Lee, Hailey               11 ZAP-CA                 42.75      40.72   16  
  6 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 39.69      40.73   15  
  7 Wiluan, Simone            11 BAY-CA                 42.53      41.72  
  8 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA                 41.38      41.79  
  9 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA                 41.31      42.20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Breanna N      11 Pirates-CA             43.00      39.65   14  
  2 Trozak, Capri J           11 BAY-CA                 43.63      42.00   12  
  3 Yates, Kyra A             12 SOBA-CA                44.39      42.06   11  
  4 Den Hartog, Lily V        12 RFSH-CA                44.13      42.54   10  
  5 Donate, Jessica           12 SGAC-CA                47.06      43.08    9  
  6 Gomez, Natalie N          11 SGAC-CA                44.81      43.45    8  
  7 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA                44.60      44.09  
  8 Klawin, Kathleen          12 BAY-CA                 44.39      44.34  
  9 Neal, Carly A             11 BAY-CA                 46.87      45.97  
 10 Ro, Hailey V              11 ZAP-CA                 45.98      47.50  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Traudt, Brenna L          12 SURF-CA                47.65      47.30    7  
  2 Smith, Tallulah M         12 SURF-CA                49.78      47.54    5  
  3 Uriarte, Milari c         11 Pirates-CA             49.58      47.76    4  
  4 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC-CA                56.11      50.02    3  
  5 Purcell, Kelsey A         11 BAY-CA                 52.44      51.32    2  
  6 Arias, Emiko R            11 SOBA-CA                54.53      51.78    1  
  7 Nichols, Sadie L          11 RFSH-CA                51.47      53.25  
  8 Leyva, Sofia B            12 SOBA-CA                56.97      58.36  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                31.12      30.88   21  
  2 Sokol, Jamie M            12 ZAP-CA                 32.45      31.43   19  
  3 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 32.36      31.86   18  
  4 Balam, Maya               11 Sgag-Unatt-CA          33.63      33.28   17  
  5 Fujisawa, Olivia M        11 ZAP-CA                 34.70      34.69   16  
  6 McGovern, Molly K         12 RFSH-CA                35.31      35.89   15  
  7 Wiluan, Naomi M           11 BAY-CA                 33.56      36.05  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lluz, Jewell D            11 ZAP-CA                 35.39      35.57   14  
  2 Wiluan, Simone            11 BAY-CA                 35.98      36.29   12  
  3 Gray, Loyal I             11 SOBA-CA                39.81      36.40   11  
  4 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA                36.45      37.06   10  
  5 Munguia Rodriguez, Sophi  11 SOBA-CA                40.79      39.29    9  
  6 Gomez, Natalie N          11 SGAC-CA                40.21      39.78    8  
  7 Silva, Emily N            12 SGAC-CA                41.63      41.42  
  8 Marsee, Annabel K         11 SOBA-CA                41.72      42.53  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Godinez, Ayleen D         12 Pirates-CA             42.13      40.54    7  
  2 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC-CA                47.07      41.40    5  
  3 Trozak, Capri J           11 BAY-CA                 45.47      44.70    4  
  4 Beightler, Riley M        12 DARE-CA                44.65      45.52    3  
  5 Botello, Brooklynne A     11 SOBA-CA                47.20      48.71    2  
  6 Nichols, Sadie L          11 RFSH-CA                55.75      54.73    1  
  7 Rodgers, Ayla B           11 SOBA-CA              1:16.60    1:01.80  
 -- Chen, Emma                12 DARE-CA                50.55         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:11.27    1:11.49   21  
  2 Walter, Finley E          12 ZAP-CA               1:12.87    1:12.33   19  
  3 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:17.57    1:15.55   18  
  4 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA              1:18.19    1:15.80   17  
  5 Wiluan, Naomi M           11 BAY-CA               1:17.64    1:17.45   16  
  6 Balam, Maya               11 Sgag-Unatt-CA        1:19.58    1:18.86   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Lindsey              12 ZAP-CA               1:26.55    1:19.91   14  
  2 Den Hartog, Lily V        12 RFSH-CA              1:23.68    1:20.80   12  
  3 Yates, Kyra A             12 SOBA-CA              1:28.35    1:23.00   11  
  4 Gray, Loyal I             11 SOBA-CA              1:24.57    1:24.68   10  
  5 Gomez, Natalie N          11 SGAC-CA              1:27.85    1:24.93    9  
  6 Fleming, Katie V          11 SOBA-CA              1:31.62    1:28.32    8  
  7 Lee, Hailey               11 ZAP-CA               1:31.57    1:30.42  
  8 Douglass, Olivia          12 ZAP-CA               1:32.13    1:30.55  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Marsee, Annabel K         11 SOBA-CA              1:33.41    1:29.57    7  
  2 Benitez, Allison R        12 Pirates-CA           1:41.21    1:31.01    5  
  3 Canseco, Nataly           12 SGAC-CA              1:34.86    1:33.11    4  
  4 Beightler, Riley M        12 DARE-CA              1:39.32    1:36.88    3  
 -- Hernandez, Breanna N      11 Pirates-CA           1:32.53         DQ  
 -- Mejia, Kaitlin            11 SGAC-CA              1:38.37         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:58.41    1:57.97   42  
     1) Sokol, Jamie M 12               2) Ambrosio, Anny 11              
     3) Fujisawa, Olivia M 11           4) Walter, Finley E 12            
  2 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:01.58    2:07.36   38  
     1) Beightler, Riley M 12           2) Chang, Jazlin S 11             
     3) Lim, Sophia M 11                4) Lee, Bella S 12                
  3 Bay Club Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:10.74    2:08.73   36  
     1) Wildes, Hattie M 12             2) Wiluan, Simone 11              
     3) Neal, Carly A 11                4) Wiluan, Naomi M 11             
  4 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:19.57    2:16.40   34  
     1) Gray, Loyal I 11                2) Yates, Kyra A 12               
     3) Marsee, Annabel K 11            4) Munguia Rodriguez, Sophie C 11 
  5 Parampount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'A'                   NT    2:19.46   32  
     1) Godinez, Ayleen D 12            2) Hernandez, Breanna N 11        
     3) Benitez, Allison R 12           4) Uriarte, Milari c 11           
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:13.10    2:12.36   42  
     1) Walter, Finley E 12             2) Fujisawa, Olivia M 11          
     3) Ambrosio, Anny 11               4) Sokol, Jamie M 12              
  2 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:18.16    2:21.51   38  
     1) Lim, Sophia M 11                2) Chang, Jazlin S 11             
     3) Lee, Bella S 12                 4) Beightler, Riley M 12          
  3 Bay Club Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:26.23    2:23.95   36  
     1) Wildes, Hattie M 12             2) Trozak, Capri J 11             
     3) Wiluan, Simone 11               4) Wiluan, Naomi M 11             
  4 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:38.42    2:30.69   34  
     1) Fleming, Katie V 11             2) Yates, Kyra A 12               
     3) Gray, Loyal I 11                4) Munguia Rodriguez, Sophie C 11 
  5 Parampount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'A'                   NT    2:40.33   32  
     1) Godinez, Ayleen D 12            2) Hernandez, Breanna N 11        
     3) Benitez, Allison R 12           4) Uriarte, Milari c 11           
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA                24.99      26.07   21  
  2 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA                25.36      26.18   19  
  3 Roman-Wilson, Mia J       14 BAY-CA                 27.53      27.56   18  
  4 Fitzgerald, Athena N      13 ZAP-CA                 27.54      27.64   17  
  5 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA                28.59      28.25   16  
  6 Lee, Sophia J             13 DARE-CA                27.13      28.42   15  
  7 Luc, Erika                14 DARE-CA                28.57      29.46  
  8 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA                29.98      30.15  
  9 Litton, Jillian L         14 ZAP-CA                 30.07      30.26  
 10 Gonzalez, Sally *         13 SOBA-CA                30.07      31.24  
 11 Lyou, Malia K             13 SOBA-CA                30.09      31.31  
SILV - Division  
  1 Allen, Samantha G         13 BAY-CA                 32.22      30.78   14  
  2 Stednitz, Ashlee P        13 ZAP-CA                 31.10      30.86   12  
  3 Lorette-Warner, Georgia   14 SOBA-CA                30.56      31.28   11  
  4 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA                31.29      31.31   10  
  5 Chen, Grace M             14 SURF-CA                31.20      31.36    9  
  6 Herrera, Jaylene N        14 SGAC-CA                32.42      31.39    8  
  7 Mehta, Melina N           14 BAY-CA                 30.94      31.57  
  8 Lara, Nadia H             13 SGAC-CA                31.41      31.60  
  9 Matich, Mila L            14 BAY-CA                 30.86      31.93  
 10 Ramas, Marina V           13 SURF-CA                31.71      32.72  
 11 Camfield, Lexi E          13 SOBA-CA                33.10      32.74  
 12 McInerney, Jacqueline     14 BAY-CA                 33.53      34.94  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Boren, Callie H           13 BAY-CA                 34.74      32.08    7  
  2 Allen, Cailyn L           13 BAY-CA                 36.62      32.57    5  
  3 Dover, Lauren             14 BAY-CA                 34.74      35.03    4  
  4 Kelley, Taylor A          14 BAY-CA                 36.82      35.04    3  
  5 Martinez, Nashaly S       14 SOBA-CA                35.69      35.14    2  
  6 Aggarwal, Malini          13 BAY-CA                 37.97      35.25    1  
  7 Zuniga, Briana            13 Pirates-CA             36.69      35.86  
  8 Blanco, Miranda           14 Pirates-CA             40.90      36.26  
  9 Leanos, Kallie            14 Pirates-CA             36.86      37.10  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA                55.15      56.81   21  
  2 Pinto, Sofia E            14 SOBA-CA              1:03.92    1:01.46   19  
  3 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       14 SOBA-CA              1:00.23    1:01.92   18  
  4 Lee, Sophia J             13 DARE-CA                58.65    1:02.53   17  
  5 Roman-Wilson, Mia J       14 BAY-CA               1:01.15    1:02.69   16  
  6 Tretiak, Rylee C          13 MBD-CA               1:09.11    1:06.77   15  
  7 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA              1:04.38    1:06.79  
  8 Lara, Nadia H             13 SGAC-CA              1:08.37    1:07.68  
  9 Cabrera, Ashlie D         13 SOBA-CA              1:09.09    1:11.56  
SILV - Division  
  1 Allen, Samantha G         13 BAY-CA               1:09.78    1:06.67   14  
  2 Chen, Grace M             14 SURF-CA              1:13.03    1:09.52   12  
  3 Ramas, Marina V           13 SURF-CA              1:10.15    1:09.58   11  
  4 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:09.45    1:10.54   10  
  5 Choi, Chloe M             13 ZAP-CA               1:16.10    1:10.74    9  
  6 Matich, Mila L            14 BAY-CA               1:09.88    1:10.75    8  
  7 Hoyle, Mollie E           13 BAY-CA               1:14.14    1:12.12  
  8 Mehta, Melina N           14 BAY-CA               1:10.62    1:12.14  
  9 Camacho, Karla A          13 SGAC-CA              1:14.75    1:14.21  
 10 Dover, Lauren             14 BAY-CA               1:15.27    1:16.89  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Allen, Cailyn L           13 BAY-CA               1:16.18    1:11.19    7  
  2 Boren, Callie H           13 BAY-CA               1:22.78    1:12.21    5  
  3 Kelley, Taylor A          14 BAY-CA               1:17.83    1:14.24    4  
  4 Martinez, Nashaly S       14 SOBA-CA              1:20.37    1:17.71    3  
  5 Aggarwal, Malini          13 BAY-CA               1:20.71    1:18.83    2  
  6 McInerney, Jacqueline     14 BAY-CA               1:16.23    1:19.53    1  
  7 Barajas, Desiree M        13 SGAC-CA              1:18.00    1:21.29  
  8 Zuniga, Briana            13 Pirates-CA           1:21.99    1:21.57  
  9 Blanco, Miranda           14 Pirates-CA           1:24.00    1:22.19  
 10 Leanos, Kallie            14 Pirates-CA           1:24.91    1:27.68  
 11 Meyen, Jana S             13 SOBA-CA              1:50.08    1:59.75  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA              2:02.59    2:05.00   21  
  2 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              2:02.78    2:05.45   19  
  3 Lee, Sophia J             13 DARE-CA              2:09.93    2:19.26   18  
  4 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              2:21.69    2:19.90   17  
  5 Luc, Erika                14 DARE-CA              2:16.21    2:20.74   16  
  6 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              2:22.87    2:22.22   15  
  7 Watkinson, Lola B         14 BAY-CA               2:26.72    2:23.90  
  8 Litton, Jillian L         14 ZAP-CA               2:24.82    2:25.96  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lorette-Warner, Georgia   14 SOBA-CA              2:28.22    2:27.68   14  
  2 Gonzalez, Sally *         13 SOBA-CA              2:31.81    2:27.69   12  
  3 Tretiak, Rylee C          13 MBD-CA               2:28.82    2:28.59   11  
  4 Cabrera, Ashlie D         13 SOBA-CA              2:27.44    2:33.13   10  
  5 Hoyle, Mollie E           13 BAY-CA               2:32.50    2:33.97    9  
  6 Alva, Kaitlyn             13 SGAC-CA              2:38.72    2:34.99    8  
  7 Stednitz, Ashlee P        13 ZAP-CA               2:40.32    2:37.76  
  8 Camfield, Lexi E          13 SOBA-CA              2:43.41    2:41.80  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Herrera, Jaylene N        14 SGAC-CA              2:47.87    2:39.33    7  
  2 Boren, Callie H           13 BAY-CA               2:52.03    2:43.68    5  
  3 Huang, Kylie Y            13 SOBA-CA              2:56.88    2:54.06    4  
  4 Aggarwal, Malini          13 BAY-CA               2:57.44    2:55.49    3  
  5 Barajas, Desiree M        13 SGAC-CA              2:58.68    3:00.87    2  
  6 Blanco, Miranda           14 Pirates-CA           3:08.25    3:06.95    1  
  7 Zuniga, Briana            13 Pirates-CA           3:10.80    3:15.05  
  8 Leanos, Kallie            14 Pirates-CA           3:08.14    3:15.27  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              1:03.53    1:04.69   21  
  2 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              1:06.88    1:07.81   19  
  3 Pinto, Sofia E            14 SOBA-CA              1:13.04    1:08.91   18  
  4 Roman-Wilson, Mia J       14 BAY-CA               1:07.46    1:09.08   17  
  5 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       14 SOBA-CA              1:10.97    1:09.74   16  
  6 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA              1:13.03    1:13.27   15  
  7 Benitez, Jocelyn          13 Pirates-CA           1:10.02    1:22.86  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lyou, Malia K             13 SOBA-CA              1:15.69    1:13.59   14  
  2 Allen, Samantha G         13 BAY-CA               1:19.12    1:13.88   12  
  3 Luc, Erika                14 DARE-CA              1:13.54    1:15.04   11  
  4 Watkinson, Lola B         14 BAY-CA               1:15.44    1:16.16   10  
  5 Lara, Nadia H             13 SGAC-CA              1:18.91    1:20.06    9  
  6 Mehta, Melina N           14 BAY-CA               1:19.74    1:22.56    8  
  7 Stednitz, Ashlee P        13 ZAP-CA               1:23.55    1:23.40  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Allen, Cailyn L           13 BAY-CA               1:27.91    1:21.66    7  
  2 Camacho, Karla A          13 SGAC-CA              1:26.31    1:23.42    5  
  3 Choi, Chloe M             13 ZAP-CA               1:29.44    1:23.52    4  
  4 Cabrera, Ashlie D         13 SOBA-CA              1:24.30    1:24.92    3  
  5 McInerney, Jacqueline     14 BAY-CA               1:26.65    1:26.15    2  
  6 Huang, Kylie Y            13 SOBA-CA              1:25.59    1:26.40    1  
  7 Tretiak, Emma L           13 MBD-CA               1:33.20    1:31.44  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              1:13.41    1:14.58   21  
  2 Fitzgerald, Athena N      13 ZAP-CA               1:19.78    1:16.81   19  
  3 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:21.91    1:20.35   18  
  4 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA              1:20.53    1:21.86   17  
  5 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:21.18    1:22.04   16  
  6 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:23.37    1:23.55   15  
  7 Chen, Grace M             14 SURF-CA              1:26.15    1:26.56  
SILV - Division  
  1 Matich, Mila L            14 BAY-CA               1:27.62    1:27.20   14  
  2 Litton, Jillian L         14 ZAP-CA               1:31.14    1:30.04   12  
  3 Del Pino, Fabiana S       13 SOBA-CA              1:31.27    1:30.07   11  
  4 Herrera, Jaylene N        14 SGAC-CA              1:33.02    1:30.11   10  
  5 Gonzalez, Sally *         13 SOBA-CA              1:35.69    1:37.54    9  
 -- Ramas, Marina V           13 SURF-CA              1:36.93         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Kelley, Taylor A          14 BAY-CA               1:43.84    1:38.55    7  
  2 Alva, Kaitlyn             13 SGAC-CA              1:45.03    1:39.46    5  
  3 Martinez, Nashaly S       14 SOBA-CA              1:43.78    1:40.56    4  
  4 Tretiak, Emma L           13 MBD-CA               1:44.93    1:41.70    3  
  5 Hoyle, Mollie E           13 BAY-CA               1:46.21    1:42.28    2  
  6 Huang, Kylie Y            13 SOBA-CA              1:44.90    1:45.49    1  
  7 Meyen, Jana S             13 SOBA-CA              2:03.39    2:08.92  
 -- Dover, Lauren             14 BAY-CA               1:44.60         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA                59.39    1:01.05   21  
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              1:01.49    1:02.65   19  
  3 Hong, Chelsea S           14 DARE-CA              1:03.77    1:06.36   18  
  4 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              1:01.93    1:06.66   17  
  5 Fitzgerald, Athena N      13 ZAP-CA               1:08.54    1:06.99   16  
  6 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA              1:12.06    1:10.54   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:15.95    1:12.30   14  
  2 Lyou, Malia K             13 SOBA-CA              1:14.12    1:12.32   12  
  3 Choi, Chloe M             13 ZAP-CA               1:21.88    1:15.98   11  
  4 Benitez, Jocelyn          13 Pirates-CA           1:24.92    1:18.46   10  
  5 Tretiak, Rylee C          13 MBD-CA               1:23.18    1:19.13    9  
  6 Del Pino, Fabiana S       13 SOBA-CA              1:22.25    1:22.08    8  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Alva, Kaitlyn             13 SGAC-CA              1:27.57    1:24.35    7  
  2 Camacho, Karla A          13 SGAC-CA              1:25.46    1:24.73    5  
  3 Camfield, Lexi E          13 SOBA-CA              1:27.22    1:27.07    4  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              2:22.27    2:25.47   21  
  2 Kim, Alice                13 DARE-CA              2:31.05    2:31.64   19  
  3 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              2:34.75    2:33.14   18  
  4 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       14 SOBA-CA              2:37.15    2:37.78   17  
  5 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              2:43.01    2:46.72   16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Pinto, Sofia E            14 SOBA-CA              2:43.04    2:31.44   14  
  2 Del Pino, Fabiana S       13 SOBA-CA              2:53.93    2:51.68   12  
  3 Lorette-Warner, Georgia   14 SOBA-CA              2:47.16    2:54.63   11  
  4 Benitez, Jocelyn          13 Pirates-CA           2:45.58    3:01.32   10  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Barajas, Desiree M        13 SGAC-CA              3:23.86    3:21.20    7  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:43.48    1:45.29   42  
     1) Hong, Chelsea S 14              2) Aguilar, Jezabel 14            
     3) Lui, Nadia 13                   4) Phuong, Jasmine 13             
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:03.62    1:58.53   38  
     1) Fitzgerald, Athena N 13         2) Stednitz, Ashlee P 13          
     3) Choi, Chloe M 13                4) Litton, Jillian L 14           
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:58.23    2:02.62   36  
     1) Del Pino, Fabiana S 13          2) Lyou, Malia K 13               
     3) Lorette-Warner, Georgia G 14    4) Henty-Dodd, Raina N 14         
  4 Bay Club Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:01.11    2:05.12   34  
     1)                                 2) Mehta, Melina N 14             
     3) Watkinson, Lola B 14            4) Roman-Wilson, Mia J 14         
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:58.30    1:57.55   42  
     1) Lui, Nadia 13                   2) Kim, Alice 13                  
     3) Phuong, Jasmine 13              4) Hong, Chelsea S 14             
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:21.68    2:12.91   38  
     1) Stednitz, Ashlee P 13           2) Fitzgerald, Athena N 13        
     3) Choi, Chloe M 13                4) Litton, Jillian L 14           
  3 Bay Club Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:17.41    2:17.01   36  
     1) Mehta, Melina N 14              2) Matich, Mila L 14              
     3) Roman-Wilson, Mia J 14          4) Watkinson, Lola B 14           
  4 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:17.91    2:19.95   34  
     1) Pinto, Sofia E 14               2) Gonzalez, Sally * 13           
     3) Lyou, Malia K 13                4) Cabrera, Ashlie D 13           
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA                26.53      27.09   21  
  2 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA                27.37      27.49   19  
  3 Gaeta, Citlalti V         16 DARE-CA                27.44      27.91   18  
  4 Babbitt, Erin H           17 Morning Star-CA        28.36      27.93   17  
  5 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA                26.97      28.15   16  
  6 Oseguera, Isabella        15 Pirates-CA             28.74      29.07   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gamez, Valeria            15 Morning Star-CA        28.97      29.55   14  
  2 Yuguchi, Emma M           15 ZAP-CA                 29.36      29.79   12  
  3 Yuguchi, Mia S            15 ZAP-CA                 30.03      30.27   11  
  4 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA                 29.65      30.69   10  
  5 Montes, Emily             17 SGAC-CA                31.07      30.80    9  
  6 Glynn, Karen O            15 BAY-CA                 32.69      32.05    8  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Blanco, Kimberly          16 Pirates-CA             34.10      32.81    7  
  2 Gonzalez, Paola           16 SOBA-CA                36.94      34.79    5  
  3 Godinez, Kimberly         15 Pirates-CA             36.17      37.05    4  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Bartosik, Bridget Z       17 SOBA-CA                59.53      59.79   21  
  2 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA                57.99    1:00.80   19  
  3 Litton, Annaliese B       16 ZAP-CA               1:02.36    1:02.47   18  
  4 Oseguera, Isabella        15 Pirates-CA           1:04.21    1:05.33   17  
  5 Hicks, Jordyn K           15 ZAP-CA               1:03.61    1:05.65   16  
  6 Gamez, Valeria            15 Morning Star-CA      1:04.44    1:05.95   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Glenn, Rowan H            18 SOBA-CA              1:09.56    1:03.83   14  
  2 Yuguchi, Emma M           15 ZAP-CA               1:05.62    1:04.22   12  
  3 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               1:04.83    1:07.89   11  
  4 Montes, Emily             17 SGAC-CA              1:07.65    1:09.22   10  
  5 Glynn, Karen O            15 BAY-CA               1:12.69    1:10.83    9  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Blanco, Kimberly          16 Pirates-CA           1:20.39    1:15.08    7  
  2 Godinez, Kimberly         15 Pirates-CA           1:20.47    1:21.53    5  
  3 Gonzalez, Paola           16 SOBA-CA              1:23.87    1:22.06    4  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 Morning Star-CA      2:03.35    2:06.65   21  
  2 Oconnell, Gracie K        15 SURF-CA              2:11.00    2:10.50   19  
  3 Roberts, Melina M         15 SURF-CA              2:20.35    2:21.90   18  
  4 Litton, Annaliese B       16 ZAP-CA               2:14.36    2:24.49   17  
  5 Lyou, Maya R              16 SOBA-CA              2:18.93    2:25.51   16  
  6 Quick, Jordan M           17 ZAP-CA               2:22.29    2:27.16   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Yuguchi, Mia S            15 ZAP-CA               2:25.04    2:27.41   14  
  2 Gamez, Valeria            15 Morning Star-CA      2:28.00    2:34.50   12  
  3 Brown, Claudia P          16 SOBA-CA              2:34.65    2:38.41   11  
  4 Blanco, Kimberly          16 Pirates-CA           3:01.25    2:56.69   10  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Babbitt, Erin H           17 Morning Star-CA      1:08.22    1:04.89   21  
  2 Oconnell, Gracie K        15 SURF-CA              1:09.94    1:07.74   19  
  3 Hicks, Jordyn K           15 ZAP-CA               1:08.80    1:08.94   18  
  4 Gaeta, Citlalti V         16 DARE-CA              1:10.80    1:10.62   17  
  5 Hulit, Riley J            15 SURF-CA              1:11.84    1:14.79   16  
  6 Lyou, Maya R              16 SOBA-CA              1:13.54    1:17.95   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Glenn, Rowan H            18 SOBA-CA              1:17.08    1:12.65   14  
  2 Yuguchi, Emma M           15 ZAP-CA               1:15.03    1:14.68   12  
  3 Roberts, Melina M         15 SURF-CA              1:15.43    1:16.41   11  
  4 Montes, Emily             17 SGAC-CA              1:20.98    1:20.25   10  
 -- Glynn, Karen O            15 BAY-CA               1:21.62         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Oseguera, Isabella        15 Pirates-CA           1:24.33    1:23.33    7  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              1:11.88    1:12.13   21  
  2 Bartosik, Bridget Z       17 SOBA-CA              1:21.47    1:18.05   19  
  3 Hulit, Riley J            15 SURF-CA              1:18.88    1:19.23   18  
  4 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              1:20.84    1:21.27   17  
  5 Oconnell, Gracie K        15 SURF-CA              1:23.13    1:22.45   16  
  6 Hicks, Jordyn K           15 ZAP-CA               1:30.14    1:31.60   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Glenn, Rowan H            18 SOBA-CA              1:32.19    1:28.64   14  
  2 Salcedo, Arianna S        15 SOBA-CA              1:32.38    1:35.14   12  
  3 Brown, Claudia P          16 SOBA-CA              1:36.84    1:40.01   11  
  4 Gonzalez, Paola           16 SOBA-CA              1:42.40    1:40.18   10  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 Morning Star-CA      1:00.13    1:01.16   21  
  2 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              1:02.36    1:04.70   19  
  3 Babbitt, Erin H           17 Morning Star-CA      1:08.96    1:07.29   18  
  4 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA              1:06.15    1:09.41   17  
  5 Gaeta, Citlalti V         16 DARE-CA              1:10.57    1:12.28   16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Yuguchi, Mia S            15 ZAP-CA               1:18.89    1:16.70   14  
  2 Salcedo, Arianna S        15 SOBA-CA              1:16.50    1:18.05   12  
  3 Godinez, Kimberly         15 Pirates-CA           1:47.37    1:51.61   11  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 Morning Star-CA      2:19.62    2:20.93   21  
  2 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:20.77    2:27.06   19  
  3 Bartosik, Bridget Z       17 SOBA-CA              2:32.19    2:29.43   18  
  4 Litton, Annaliese B       16 ZAP-CA               2:28.91    2:30.51   17  
  5 Hulit, Riley J            15 SURF-CA              2:33.17    2:37.06   16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lyou, Maya R              16 SOBA-CA              2:41.59    2:46.45   14  
  2 Salcedo, Arianna S        15 SOBA-CA              2:56.16    3:00.62   12  
  3 Brown, Claudia P          16 SOBA-CA              3:03.59    3:01.36   11  
 -- Roberts, Melina M         15 SURF-CA              2:44.40         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:48.31    1:49.67   42  
     1) Chen, Chloe M 15                2) Huang, Jasmine 15              
     3) Gaeta, Citlalti V 16            4) Garcia, Darla L 15             
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:56.25    1:56.96   38  
     1) Hicks, Jordyn K 15              2) Yuguchi, Emma M 15             
     3) Quick, Jordan M 17              4) Litton, Annaliese B 16         
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:59.78    2:03.04   36  
     1) Lyou, Maya R 16                 2) Glenn, Rowan H 18              
     3) Brown, Claudia P 16             4) Bartosik, Bridget Z 17         
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:14.75    2:08.64   42  
     1) Hicks, Jordyn K 15              2) Litton, Annaliese B 16         
     3) Yuguchi, Emma M 15              4) Quick, Jordan M 17             
  2 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:09.82   38  
     1) Oconnell, Gracie K 15           2) Hulit, Riley J 15              
     3) DeFrance, Fiona Y 15            4) Roberts, Melina M 15           
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:18.40    2:14.48   36  
     1) Glenn, Rowan H 18               2) Bartosik, Bridget Z 17         
     3) Salcedo, Arianna S 15           4) Lyou, Maya R 16                
 -- Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:12.55         DQ  
     1) Gaeta, Citlalti V 16            2) Huang, Jasmine 15              
     3) Garcia, Darla L 15              4) Chen, Chloe M 15               
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Robbie N           6 SOBA-CA                22.65      20.99   21  
  2 Besemer, Emmett W          6 SOBA-CA                25.14      24.61   19  
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhang, Leonardo A          5 DARE-CA                32.90      26.16   14  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Robbie N           6 SOBA-CA                52.66      51.35   21  
  2 Besemer, Emmett W          6 SOBA-CA                54.85      56.35   19  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Leonardo A          5 DARE-CA                31.26      28.00   21  
  2 Ibarra, Robbie N           6 SOBA-CA                27.96      28.84   19  
  3 Besemer, Emmett W          6 SOBA-CA                31.20      29.26   18  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Leonardo A          5 DARE-CA                39.58      36.45   21  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salah, Malik H             8 BAY-CA                 18.51      17.79   21  
  2 Chang, Xavier K            8 MBD-CA                 18.78      18.63   19  
  3 Chang, Zach S              8 MBD-CA                 22.34      19.60   18  
  4 Wiluan, Kaleo J            8 BAY-CA                 19.77      20.69   17  
  5 Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA                21.17      21.69   16  
  6 Griffin, Logan A           8 SOBA-CA                20.50      21.80   15  
  7 Ivins, Atlas F             7 SOBA-CA                22.75      22.93  
  8 Chang, Aiden S             7 DARE-CA                21.11      23.49  
  9 Yonemura, Zach P           8 SOBA-CA                22.44      23.79  
SILV - Division  
  1 Luyben, J.D. D             8 RFSH-CA                25.20      19.70   14  
  2 Rodiles, Dean F            8 RFSH-CA                23.64      20.10   12  
  3 Tsan, Flynn K              8 DARE-CA                29.69      20.89   11  
  4 Jacobs, Jackson F          7 ZAP-CA                 27.99      21.03   10  
  5 Wood, Connor R             7 ZAP-CA                 24.14      21.88    9  
  6 Sochur, Max J              7 SOBA-CA                24.75      23.63    8  
  7 Verduzco, Diego            7 CERR-CA                24.44      23.70  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Patel, Mason D             8 RFSH-CA                37.64      21.04    7  
  2 Rivera Gonzalez, Daniel    8 RFSH-CA                34.82      26.35    5  
  3 LoBue, Casey R             7 SOBA-CA                35.84      27.90    4  
  4 Wood, Kyle C               7 ZAP-CA                 34.06      29.60    3  
  5 Tiefenthaler, Nick A       8 SOBA-CA                34.85      33.46    2  
  6 Anguianco, Noah            7 Pirates-CA             38.01      33.51    1  
  7 Flores, Logan B            7 Pirates-CA             32.25      34.51  
  8 Garcia, Gael               8 Pirates-CA             48.12      35.89  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                39.53      36.53   21  
  2 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                38.61      37.13   19  
  3 Griffin, Logan A           8 SOBA-CA                40.53      39.86   18  
  4 Visentin, Vasco L          8 SOBA-CA                40.96      40.39   17  
  5 Chang, Zach S              8 MBD-CA                 47.38      40.65   16  
  6 Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA                42.57      42.79   15  
  7 Wiluan, Kaleo J            8 BAY-CA                 47.80      43.56  
  8 Gunawan, Sean J            7 CERR-CA                45.29      44.39  
SILV - Division  
  1 Tsan, Flynn K              8 DARE-CA                51.76      46.27   14  
  2 Ivins, Atlas F             7 SOBA-CA                53.91      46.72   12  
  3 Jacobs, Jackson F          7 ZAP-CA                 53.40      47.64   11  
  4 Rodiles, Dean F            8 RFSH-CA              1:01.55      48.00   10  
  5 Verduzco, Diego            7 CERR-CA                57.15      48.86    9  
  6 Gore, Tristan L            7 SOBA-CA              1:02.12      50.53    8  
  7 Sochur, Max J              7 SOBA-CA                53.75      50.87  
  8 Yonemura, Zach P           8 SOBA-CA                52.89      52.49  
  9 Abdelkoddous, Peter S      8 SOBA-CA                57.53      57.41  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Patel, Mason D             8 RFSH-CA              1:15.62      47.33    7  
  2 Chang, Aiden S             7 DARE-CA              1:04.72      53.38    5  
  3 Lee, Caleb J               7 BAY-CA               1:02.55      55.73    4  
  4 LoBue, Casey R             7 SOBA-CA              1:36.72      58.05    3  
  5 Wood, Kyle C               7 ZAP-CA               1:14.06    1:04.05    2  
  6 Tiefenthaler, Nick A       8 SOBA-CA              1:23.47    1:16.71    1  
  7 Rivera Gonzalez, Daniel    8 RFSH-CA              1:05.28    1:18.63  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Salah, Malik H             8 BAY-CA                 20.19      20.25   21  
  2 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                22.75      20.90   19  
  3 Visentin, Vasco L          8 SOBA-CA                20.68      20.99   18  
  4 Gunawan, Sean J            7 CERR-CA                26.61      22.02   17  
  5 Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA                23.79      23.82   16  
  6 Wiluan, Kaleo J            8 BAY-CA                 22.96      24.00   15  
  7 Chang, Aiden S             7 DARE-CA                25.91      24.02  
  8 Chang, Xavier K            8 MBD-CA                 23.39      24.10  
SILV - Division  
  1 Tsan, Flynn K              8 DARE-CA                34.45      23.50   14  
  2 Luyben, J.D. D             8 RFSH-CA                27.55      24.46   12  
  3 Yonemura, Zach P           8 SOBA-CA                27.92      25.31   11  
  4 Ivins, Atlas F             7 SOBA-CA                27.90      25.38   10  
  5 Abdelkoddous, Peter S      8 SOBA-CA                29.32      27.67    9  
  6 Gore, Tristan L            7 SOBA-CA                33.03      30.32    8  
  7 Lee, Caleb J               7 BAY-CA                 30.02      31.69  
  8 Flores, Logan B            7 Pirates-CA             35.25      40.60  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Wood, Connor R             7 ZAP-CA                 55.99      25.70    7  
  2 Wood, Kyle C               7 ZAP-CA                 35.75      29.22    5  
  3 LoBue, Casey R             7 SOBA-CA                35.35      34.75    4  
  4 Garcia, Gael               8 Pirates-CA             52.25      39.42    3  
  5 Tiefenthaler, Nick A       8 SOBA-CA                47.50      41.92    2  
 -- Anguianco, Noah            7 Pirates-CA             47.01         DQ  
 -- Jacobs, Jackson F          7 ZAP-CA                 42.99         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Visentin, Vasco L          8 SOBA-CA                28.91      23.58   21  
  2 Chang, Zach S              8 MBD-CA                 27.17      27.96   19  
  3 Gunawan, Sean J            7 CERR-CA                33.38      30.19   18  
  4 Chang, Xavier K            8 MBD-CA                 28.25      31.82   17  
 -- Sochur, Max J              7 SOBA-CA                30.78         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Patel, Mason D             8 RFSH-CA                48.66      30.65   14  
 -- Lee, Caleb J               7 BAY-CA                 39.14         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                30.24      23.18   21  
  2 Griffin, Logan A           8 SOBA-CA                25.35      23.88   19  
  3 Verduzco, Diego            7 CERR-CA                29.12      28.90   18  
 -- Abdelkoddous, Peter S      8 SOBA-CA                37.07         DQ  
 -- Wood, Connor R             7 ZAP-CA                 36.43         DQ  
 -- Gore, Tristan L            7 SOBA-CA                38.90         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:40.41    1:30.67   42  
     1) Visentin, Vasco L 8             2) Abdelkoddous, Peter S 8        
     3) Gore, Tristan L 7               4) Ivins, Atlas F 7               
 -- Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:28.81         DQ  
     1) Song, Ethan C 8                 2) Tsan, Flynn K 8                
     3) Pang, Michael 7                 4) Lim, Eric M 7                  
 -- Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      2:13.10         DQ  
     1) Luyben, J.D. D 8                2) Patel, Mason D 8               
     3) Rivera Gonzalez, Daniel A 8     4) Rodiles, Dean F 8              
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:40.19    1:34.80   42  
     1) Lim, Eric M 7                   2) Song, Ethan C 8                
     3) Pang, Michael 7                 4) Chang, Aiden S 7               
  2 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      1:50.00    1:53.07   38  
     1) Rivera Gonzalez, Daniel A 8     2) Rodiles, Dean F 8              
     3) Patel, Mason D 8                4) Luyben, J.D. D 8               
 -- South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:49.81         DQ  
     1) Griffin, Logan A 8              2) Sochur, Max J 7                
     3) Visentin, Vasco L 8             4) Yonemura, Zach P 8             
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA              1:38.13    1:37.46   21  
SILV - Division  
  1 Salah, Malik H             8 BAY-CA               1:43.03    1:37.78   14  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA                32.04      31.72   21  
  2 Ivins, Apollo E           10 SOBA-CA                31.81      31.74   19  
  3 Muni, Mit T                9 CERR-CA                31.97      31.82   18  
  4 Chang, Ryan L             10 DARE-CA                34.33      33.58   17  
  5 Wise, Fox M                9 RFSH-CA                34.85      35.19   16  
  6 Jones, Bobby B            10 ZAP-CA                 36.69      36.51   15  
  7 Ro, Noah J                10 BAY-CA                 37.96      37.04  
  8 Archie, Darian G          10 SOBA-CA                37.79      39.63  
SILV - Division  
  1 Vazquez, Ivan A            9 Pirates-CA             38.23      36.20   14  
  2 Salah, Salim H            10 BAY-CA                 39.90      36.30   12  
  3 Mjos, Oliver S             9 SURF-CA                39.01      38.94   11  
  4 Uytingco, Manoa A          9 SOBA-CA                40.97      39.20   10  
  5 Munoz, Matthew A           9 SOBA-CA                40.66      41.13    9  
  6 Siegel, Kobi S             9 RFSH-CA                38.42      41.36    8  
  7 Leyva, Daniel J           10 SOBA-CA                43.13      42.23  
  8 liu, Nathan K             10 CERR-CA                42.36      43.40  
  9 Webb, Ryan M              10 RFSH-CA                42.15      46.90  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Washington Jr., Cliff T   10 Sgag-Unatt-CA          44.15      38.13    7  
  2 Varga, Attila P            9 SOBA-CA                45.00      39.75    5  
  3 Chang, Aaron               9 DARE-CA                43.29      43.17    4  
  4 Manack, Kai E             10 RFSH-CA                54.70      43.19    3  
  5 Benitez, Kevin             9 Pirates-CA             44.54      43.97    2  
  6 Forero, Samuel             9 SGAC-CA                48.35      44.62    1  
  7 Godinez, Matthew           9 Pirates-CA             49.57      47.37  
  8 Beightler, Rohan H        10 DARE-CA                48.08      49.63  
  9 Fernandez, Kai             9 SURF-CA                54.56      53.68  
 10 Victorica, Enzo S          9 SOBA-CA                53.08      55.98  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Ivins, Apollo E           10 SOBA-CA              1:10.19    1:07.86   21  
  2 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA              1:12.83    1:08.23   19  
  3 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:11.08    1:09.89   18  
  4 Chang, Ryan L             10 DARE-CA              1:18.43    1:16.13   17  
  5 Mjos, Oliver S             9 SURF-CA              1:22.06    1:21.89   16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Salah, Salim H            10 BAY-CA               1:27.44    1:21.43   14  
  2 Munoz, Matthew A           9 SOBA-CA              1:30.22    1:27.67   12  
  3 Montpas, Cole M            9 BAY-CA               1:28.88    1:30.49   11  
  4 Blois, Stephen D          10 SOBA-CA              1:22.78    1:33.57   10  
  5 Leyva, Daniel J           10 SOBA-CA              1:32.63    1:34.14    9  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Vazquez, Ivan A            9 Pirates-CA           1:33.75    1:22.05    7  
  2 Siegel, Kobi S             9 RFSH-CA              1:48.16    1:32.19    5  
  3 Nguyen, Phong D           10 SOBA-CA              1:43.69    1:36.68    4  
  4 Ogawa, Brayden K           9 RFSH-CA              1:48.16    1:43.09    3  
  5 Benitez, Kevin             9 Pirates-CA           1:33.75    1:47.07    2  
  6 Victorica, Enzo S          9 SOBA-CA              1:55.96    1:50.28    1  
  7 Hernandez, Leo *           9 SOBA-CA              1:52.06    1:55.61  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Ivins, Apollo E           10 SOBA-CA                37.54      36.33   21  
  2 Muni, Mit T                9 CERR-CA                36.51      36.41   19  
  3 Montpas, Cole M            9 BAY-CA                 45.95      47.06   18  
  4 Munoz, Matthew A           9 SOBA-CA                48.81      47.67   17  
 -- Uytingco, Manoa A          9 SOBA-CA                49.41         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Vazquez, Ivan A            9 Pirates-CA             53.95      47.66   14  
  2 Varga, Attila P            9 SOBA-CA                52.56      47.83   12  
  3 liu, Nathan K             10 CERR-CA                50.67      48.58   11  
  4 Leyva, Daniel J           10 SOBA-CA                53.09      51.46   10  
  5 Ogawa, Brayden K           9 RFSH-CA                51.47      53.57    9  
  6 Benitez, Kevin             9 Pirates-CA             53.95      58.66    8  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Manack, Kai E             10 RFSH-CA              1:02.10      49.98    7  
  2 Nguyen, Phong D           10 SOBA-CA                57.00      54.19    5  
  3 Beightler, Rohan H        10 DARE-CA                59.34      55.36    4  
  4 Washington Jr., Cliff T   10 Sgag-Unatt-CA          56.71      59.58    3  
  5 Hernandez, Leo *           9 SOBA-CA              1:03.59      59.84    2  
  6 Godinez, Matthew           9 Pirates-CA           1:15.34    1:02.44    1  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                42.42      41.42   21  
  2 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                42.96      43.33   19  
  3 Salah, Salim H            10 BAY-CA                 45.77      44.79   18  
  4 Ro, Noah J                10 BAY-CA                 47.37      46.00   17  
  5 Jones, Bobby B            10 ZAP-CA                 49.86      49.17   16  
  6 Wise, Fox M                9 RFSH-CA                49.22      49.79   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Livingood, Elijah C        9 RFSH-CA                55.73      52.25   14  
  2 Chang, Aaron               9 DARE-CA                54.32      52.42   12  
  3 liu, Nathan K             10 CERR-CA                52.57      52.95   11  
  4 Mjos, Oliver S             9 SURF-CA                51.75      52.99   10  
  5 Montpas, Cole M            9 BAY-CA                 54.62      53.47    9  
  6 Blois, Stephen D          10 SOBA-CA                52.43      53.95    8  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Varga, Attila P            9 SOBA-CA                57.22      54.75    7  
  2 Siegel, Kobi S             9 RFSH-CA                59.20      59.03    5  
  3 Webb, Ryan M              10 RFSH-CA              1:02.41    1:08.18    4  
 -- Forero, Samuel             9 SGAC-CA              1:06.45         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Leo *           9 SOBA-CA              1:18.94         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA                35.51      34.64   21  
  2 Muni, Mit T                9 CERR-CA                35.20      35.97   19  
  3 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                38.36      37.54   18  
  4 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                39.11      38.66   17  
  5 Wise, Fox M                9 RFSH-CA                41.74      41.29   16  
  6 Chang, Ryan L             10 DARE-CA                41.58      43.11   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Blois, Stephen D          10 SOBA-CA                46.12      45.71   14  
  2 Livingood, Elijah C        9 RFSH-CA                46.87      50.47   12  
  3 Archie, Darian G          10 SOBA-CA                51.13      54.47   11  
  4 Ogawa, Brayden K           9 RFSH-CA                53.42    1:03.11   10  
  5 Victorica, Enzo S          9 SOBA-CA                57.72    1:04.06    9  
  6 Webb, Ryan M              10 RFSH-CA                56.61    1:05.58    8  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Washington Jr., Cliff T   10 Sgag-Unatt-CA        1:01.32      50.81    7  
  2 Forero, Samuel             9 SGAC-CA              1:04.08      53.51    5  
  3 Beightler, Rohan H        10 DARE-CA                59.39    1:03.41    4  
 -- Chang, Aaron               9 DARE-CA                59.92         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:19.57    1:22.03   21  
  2 Ro, Noah J                10 BAY-CA               1:41.81    1:33.82   19  
  3 Jones, Bobby B            10 ZAP-CA               1:34.86    1:33.95   18  
  4 Archie, Darian G          10 SOBA-CA              1:39.99    1:38.66   17  
  5 Uytingco, Manoa A          9 SOBA-CA              1:43.26    1:42.46   16  
  6 Livingood, Elijah C        9 RFSH-CA              1:43.64    1:43.00   15  
SILV - Division  
 -- Nguyen, Phong D           10 SOBA-CA              2:05.56         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:29.67    2:27.69   42  
     1) Ivins, Apollo E 10              2) Leyva, Daniel J 10             
     3) Munoz, Matthew A 9              4) Blois, Stephen D 10            
  2 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:37.74    2:37.42   38  
     1) Chang, Ryan L 10                2) Chang, Aaron 9                 
     3) Beightler, Rohan H 10           4) Phuong, Ryan 9                 
  3 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      2:46.10    2:47.03   36  
     1) Siegel, Kobi S 9                2) Livingood, Elijah C 9          
     3) Ogawa, Brayden K 9              4) Wise, Fox M 9                  
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:27.44         DQ  
     1) Pu, Kyle C 9                    2) liu, Nathan K 10               
     3) Muni, Mit T 9                   4) Woolley, Allan E 10            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:27.44    2:34.76   42  
     1) Muni, Mit T 9                   2) Woolley, Allan E 10            
     3) Pu, Kyle C 9                    4) liu, Nathan K 10               
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:48.18    2:47.03   38  
     1) Archie, Darian G 10             2) Uytingco, Manoa A 9            
     3) Ivins, Apollo E 10              4) Blois, Stephen D 10            
  3 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:00.59    2:56.37   36  
     1) Beightler, Rohan H 10           2) Chang, Aaron 9                 
     3) Phuong, Ryan 9                  4) Chang, Ryan L 10               
  4 Rocket Fish Swimming-CA  'A'                      3:16.76    3:08.26   34  
     1) Wise, Fox M 9                   2) Livingood, Elijah C 9          
     3) Siegel, Kobi S 9                4) Ogawa, Brayden K 9             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Kwon, Logan F             12 BAY-CA                 28.13      27.50   21  
  2 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA        28.52      27.62   19  
  3 Varga, Adam D             12 SOBA-CA                29.16      28.34   18  
  4 Rodenkirch, Jack T        11 ZAP-CA                 29.43      29.25   17  
  5 Cote, Ashton B            12 BAY-CA                 31.99      29.53   16  
  6 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                 29.52      29.61   15  
  7 Ro, Lucas S               12 BAY-CA                 29.90      29.70  
  8 Matsumoto, Malakye K      12 SOBA-CA                31.84      29.74  
  9 Chae, Christian Y         12 SURF-CA                30.44      30.38  
SILV - Division  
  1 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                 32.07      32.57   14  
  2 Shultz, Ryan J            11 BAY-CA                 36.19      36.32   12  
  3 Spiegel, Parker           11 BAY-CA                 36.06      37.10   11  
  4 Cook, Brandon C           11 BAY-CA                 37.20      37.68   10  
  5 Olafisoye, Temi E         11 SOBA-CA                36.00      38.82    9  
  6 Tsan, Jaydon H            11 DARE-CA                40.99      39.47    8  
  7 Barrondo, Joshua I        12 SGAC-CA                39.97      39.64  
 -- Lahive, Cassius P         12 BAY-CA                 33.97         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Lay, Ryan H               12 CERR-CA                43.21      33.52    7  
  2 Segil, Jack H             12 BAY-CA                 41.00      36.37    5  
  3 Atkins, Jahan A           11 CERR-CA                44.91      40.32    4  
  4 Valenzuela, Emmany E      12 SGAC-CA                49.10      40.65    3  
  5 Tang, Harrison Z          11 DARE-CA                43.61      40.87    2  
  6 Reyes, Juan C             12 Pirates-CA             47.77      41.15    1  
  7 Flores, Max A             12 Pirates-CA           1:10.02      45.28  
  8 Ruiz, Daniel J            11 Pirates-CA           1:01.26      45.46  
  9 Yasment, Max L            11 SURF-CA                45.72      46.88  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                57.55      57.96   21  
  2 Kwon, Logan F             12 BAY-CA                 59.97      58.25   19  
  3 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              1:00.43    1:00.12   18  
  4 Varga, Adam D             12 SOBA-CA              1:03.14    1:01.64   17  
  5 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA      1:02.67    1:02.61   16  
  6 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA               1:04.92    1:04.91   15  
  7 Mcdaniel, Miles W         11 SURF-CA              1:05.61    1:05.52  
  8 Chae, Christian Y         12 SURF-CA              1:07.01    1:05.72  
  9 King, Henry S             12 BAY-CA               1:06.79    1:08.87  
SILV - Division  
  1 Cote, Ashton B            12 BAY-CA               1:07.87    1:05.06   14  
  2 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA               1:09.26    1:09.44   12  
  3 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA               1:10.59    1:12.30   11  
  4 Boudreaux, Liam K         11 SOBA-CA              1:15.93    1:16.17   10  
  5 Frias, Juan P             11 SGAC-CA              1:17.76    1:16.56    9  
  6 Bertao, Jake R            11 Pirates-CA           1:19.58    1:16.74    8  
  7 Lahive, Cassius P         12 BAY-CA               1:14.02    1:16.78  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Manzo, David L            11 CERR-CA              1:21.95    1:18.52    7  
  2 Cook, Brandon C           11 BAY-CA               1:24.52    1:22.52    5  
  3 Olafisoye, Temi E         11 SOBA-CA              1:29.44    1:23.64    4  
  4 Spiegel, Parker           11 BAY-CA               1:24.16    1:25.07    3  
  5 Valenzuela, Emmany E      12 SGAC-CA              1:36.71    1:31.25    2  
  6 Chase, Jaiden M           11 MBD-CA               1:39.78    1:34.18    1  
  7 Reyes, Juan C             12 Pirates-CA           1:39.56    1:37.52  
  8 Flores, Max A             12 Pirates-CA           1:39.25    1:42.17  
  9 Yasment, Max L            11 SURF-CA              1:48.06    1:45.21  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              2:05.83    2:08.67   21  
  2 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              2:15.61    2:15.21   19  
  3 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC-CA              2:26.35    2:18.60   18  
  4 Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA              2:20.96    2:20.05   17  
  5 Jalomo, Ernesto M         12 ZAP-CA               2:27.87    2:25.54   16  
  6 King, Henry S             12 BAY-CA               2:24.35    2:26.61   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA      2:40.00    2:19.10   14  
  2 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA              2:32.38    2:33.80   12  
  3 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA               2:31.94    2:34.41   11  
  4 Pinto, Sebastian E        11 SOBA-CA              2:39.22    2:37.22   10  
  5 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA               2:33.01    2:38.66    9  
  6 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA               2:43.31    2:38.75    8  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Zakrzewski, Alexander T   11 SOBA-CA              3:10.44    2:44.01    7  
  2 Manzo, David L            11 CERR-CA              2:54.35    2:52.52    5  
  3 Huang, Ethan Y            11 SOBA-CA              3:05.10    3:02.45    4  
  4 Bertao, Jake R            11 Pirates-CA           3:05.21    3:04.86    3  
  5 Sochur, Michal K          12 SOBA-CA              3:21.80    3:16.75    2  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Kwon, Logan F             12 BAY-CA                 32.99      30.95   21  
  2 Rodenkirch, Jack T        11 ZAP-CA                 34.89      33.58   19  
  3 Mcdaniel, Miles W         11 SURF-CA                36.91      35.44   18  
  4 Lay, Ryan H               12 CERR-CA                39.07      36.41   17  
  5 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA                 39.90      39.88   16  
  6 Boudreaux, Liam K         11 SOBA-CA                39.76      40.46   15  
  7 Hicks, Aiden M            12 ZAP-CA                 42.38      41.57  
SILV - Division  
  1 Garcia, Damien L          11 SGAC-CA                44.96      40.30   14  
  2 Shultz, Ryan J            11 BAY-CA                 43.53      43.15   12  
  3 Frias, Juan P             11 SGAC-CA                44.81      43.84   11  
  4 Segil, Jack H             12 BAY-CA                 47.65      45.80   10  
  5 Valenzuela, Emmany E      12 SGAC-CA                49.72      48.02    9  
  6 Tsan, Jaydon H            11 DARE-CA                48.34      48.52    8  
  7 Sochur, Michal K          12 SOBA-CA                48.57      49.21  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Barrondo, Joshua I        12 SGAC-CA                51.98      43.07    7  
  2 Atkins, Jahan A           11 CERR-CA                57.37      49.91    5  
  3 Tang, Harrison Z          11 DARE-CA                53.53      50.59    4  
  4 Chase, Jaiden M           11 MBD-CA                 54.29      52.00    3  
  5 Reyes, Juan C             12 Pirates-CA           1:16.80      54.94    2  
  6 Ruiz, Daniel J            11 Pirates-CA           1:35.23      55.21    1  
  7 Flores, Max A             12 Pirates-CA           1:56.56    1:06.95  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                33.60      34.50   21  
  2 Ro, Lucas S               12 BAY-CA                 36.40      35.92   19  
  3 Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA                38.59      37.30   18  
  4 Cote, Ashton B            12 BAY-CA                 40.56      39.17   17  
  5 Mcdaniel, Miles W         11 SURF-CA                40.20      39.91   16  
  6 Quiroz, Antonio J         12 ZAP-CA                 41.46      41.30   15  
  7 Chae, Christian Y         12 SURF-CA                41.81      41.48  
  8 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                41.73      42.43  
  9 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                 45.14      45.21  
SILV - Division  
  1 Zakrzewski, Alexander T   11 SOBA-CA                47.44      46.45   14  
  2 Lay, Ryan H               12 CERR-CA                47.11      47.68   12  
  3 Garcia, Damien L          11 SGAC-CA                48.04      47.83   11  
  4 Olafisoye, Temi E         11 SOBA-CA                47.91      47.97   10  
  5 Spiegel, Parker           11 BAY-CA                 50.85      48.27    9  
  6 Cook, Brandon C           11 BAY-CA                 49.19      48.84    8  
  7 Lahive, Cassius P         12 BAY-CA                 52.87      50.84  
  8 Atkins, Jahan A           11 CERR-CA                50.11      52.54  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Shultz, Ryan J            11 BAY-CA                 54.94      52.74    7  
  2 Tang, Harrison Z          11 DARE-CA                58.11      54.01    5  
  3 Sochur, Michal K          12 SOBA-CA                54.07      55.03    4  
  4 Segil, Jack H             12 BAY-CA               1:00.31      57.49    3  
  5 Barrondo, Joshua I        12 SGAC-CA              1:18.90      58.33    2  
  6 Chase, Jaiden M           11 MBD-CA               1:02.75    1:01.17    1  
 -- Espinoza, Angel S         11 SGAC-CA                56.95         DQ  
 -- Yasment, Max L            11 SURF-CA              1:13.25         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA                30.55      31.36   21  
  2 Varga, Adam D             12 SOBA-CA                32.27      31.54   19  
  3 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC-CA                32.75      32.32   18  
  4 Jalomo, Ernesto M         12 ZAP-CA                 34.24      33.93   17  
  5 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                35.02      34.63   16  
  6 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA                36.25      35.35   15  
  7 Karling, Christopher T    11 ZAP-CA                 36.24      37.24  
  8 Matsumoto, Malakye K      12 SOBA-CA                34.09      38.45  
SILV - Division  
  1 Pinto, Sebastian E        11 SOBA-CA                37.67      35.14   14  
  2 Hicks, Aiden M            12 ZAP-CA                 41.63      40.09   12  
  3 Zakrzewski, Alexander T   11 SOBA-CA                41.28      40.44   11  
  4 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA                 40.13      41.70   10  
 -- Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA                 37.20         DQ  
 -- Manzo, David L            11 CERR-CA                42.83         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA                 47.64      43.85    7  
  2 Espinoza, Angel S         11 SGAC-CA                52.90      45.87    5  
  3 Boudreaux, Liam K         11 SOBA-CA                42.91      46.33    4  
  4 Bertao, Jake R            11 Pirates-CA             43.26      46.75    3  
  5 Tsan, Jaydon H            11 DARE-CA                55.49      51.28    2  
  6 Huang, Ethan Y            11 SOBA-CA                53.32      51.43    1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA              1:16.90    1:12.31   21  
  2 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC-CA              1:15.44    1:14.21   19  
  3 Rodenkirch, Jack T        11 ZAP-CA               1:17.33    1:17.89   18  
  4 Jalomo, Ernesto M         12 ZAP-CA               1:19.16    1:18.66   17  
  5 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA              1:20.36    1:18.76   16  
  6 King, Henry S             12 BAY-CA               1:19.91    1:19.30   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ro, Lucas S               12 BAY-CA               1:25.84    1:19.77   14  
  2 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA              1:23.04    1:22.98   12  
  3 Pinto, Sebastian E        11 SOBA-CA              1:28.69    1:23.50   11  
  4 Jones, Michael S          12 ZAP-CA               1:24.44    1:25.78   10  
  5 Snow, Spencer J           12 ZAP-CA               1:28.20    1:26.44    9  
  6 Hicks, Aiden M            12 ZAP-CA               1:27.79    1:29.65    8  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Frias, Juan P             11 SGAC-CA              1:30.33    1:30.34    7  
  2 Garcia, Damien L          11 SGAC-CA              1:32.06    1:31.05    5  
  3 Espinoza, Angel S         11 SGAC-CA              1:39.92    1:32.62    4  
  4 Hildebrand, Nick C        12 ZAP-CA               1:30.05    1:32.75    3  
  5 Huang, Ethan Y            11 SOBA-CA              1:44.12    1:41.89    2  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:57.18    1:56.11   42  
     1) Aguilar, Azael 11               2) Balderas, Patrick S 12         
     3) Ng, Ivan M 11                   4) Song, Alex J 12                
  2 Bay Club Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:00.73    1:56.66   38  
     1) Ro, Lucas S 12                  2) King, Henry S 12               
     3) Cote, Ashton B 12               4) Kwon, Logan F 12               
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:00.29    2:01.21   36  
     1) Quiroz, Antonio J 12            2) Jalomo, Ernesto M 12           
     3) Snow, Spencer J 12              4) Rodenkirch, Jack T 11          
  4 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:09.19    2:12.39   34  
     1) Olafisoye, Temi E 11            2) Pinto, Sebastian E 11          
     3) Zakrzewski, Alexander T 11      4) Varga, Adam D 12               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:11.74    2:09.44   42  
     1) Aguilar, Azael 11               2) Song, Alex J 12                
     3) Ng, Ivan M 11                   4) Balderas, Patrick S 12         
  2 Bay Club Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:15.90    2:10.34   38  
     1) Cote, Ashton B 12               2) Ro, Lucas S 12                 
     3) Kwon, Logan F 12                4) King, Henry S 12               
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:19.95    2:17.80   36  
     1) Jalomo, Ernesto M 12            2) Akker, Jason A 12              
     3) Rodenkirch, Jack T 11           4) Quiroz, Antonio J 12           
 -- South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:28.57         DQ  
     1) Boudreaux, Liam K 11            2) Matsumoto, Malakye K 12        
     3) Pinto, Sebastian E 11           4) Varga, Adam D 12               
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:27.11         DQ  
     1) Atkins, Jahan A 11              2) Ho, Matthew L 11               
     3) Manzo, David L 11               4) Lay, Ryan H 12                 
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                23.16      23.61   21  
  2 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA                24.87      24.86   19  
  3 Cruz, Markus L            14 Morning Star-CA        27.10      25.77   18  
  4 Ibarra, Ethan C           13 CERR-CA                27.17      26.85   17  
  5 Ventura, Ryan D           13 BAY-CA                 27.09      27.01   16  
  6 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA                26.74      27.91   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Smekal, Austin M          14 BAY-CA                 27.51      26.72   14  
  2 Sanchez, Jaime J          14 SGAC-CA                28.67      27.51   12  
  3 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA                 28.03      27.66   11  
  4 Shevlet, Andrew C         13 BAY-CA                 27.44      27.88   10  
  5 Chun, Ryan W              14 SOBA-CA                30.30      29.82    9  
  6 Ho, Johnathan C           13 CERR-CA                30.58      30.22    8  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Flores, Roberto C         14 Pirates-CA             30.79      29.37    7  
  2 Moncada-Morales, Franco   13 Morning Star-CA        33.78      30.30    5  
  3 Beydilli, Baran           14 BAY-CA                 30.65      30.70    4  
  4 Young, Harper W           14 ZAP-CA                 31.22      31.55    3  
  5 Ames, Enzo B              13 BAY-CA                 35.04      32.42    2  
  6 Munoz, Andrew I           13 DARE-CA                38.00      35.18    1  
  7 Kech-Mercer, David S      13 CERR-CA                35.71      37.77  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                51.04      53.62   21  
  2 Kleinberg, Jayson W       13 BAY-CA                 58.25      57.58   19  
  3 Smekal, Austin M          14 BAY-CA               1:01.37      58.63   18  
  4 Shevlet, Andrew C         13 BAY-CA               1:00.37      59.57   17  
  5 Ibarra, Ethan C           13 CERR-CA                59.26    1:00.32   16  
  6 Ventura, Ryan D           13 BAY-CA                 59.37    1:00.49   15  
  7 Mueller, Christian E      14 BAY-CA               1:00.77    1:00.94  
  8 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA               1:01.64    1:02.28  
SILV - Division  
  1 Cruz, Markus L            14 Morning Star-CA      1:01.87      57.21   14  
  2 Feng, Brendan T           14 BAY-CA               1:02.57    1:00.88   12  
  3 Bernal, Yael              13 SGAC-CA              1:04.66    1:01.82   11  
  4 Gamez, Emiliano           14 Morning Star-CA      1:04.01    1:02.26   10  
  5 Sanchez, Jaime J          14 SGAC-CA              1:03.87    1:02.40    9  
  6 Alvarez, Lucas A          14 SOBA-CA              1:02.53    1:02.52    8  
  7 Beydilli, Baran           14 BAY-CA               1:06.27    1:04.45  
  8 Chun, Ryan W              14 SOBA-CA              1:06.13    1:06.44  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Flores, Roberto C         14 Pirates-CA           1:10.94    1:03.92    7  
  2 Moncada-Morales, Franco   13 Morning Star-CA      1:17.30    1:07.42    5  
  3 Chang, Jacob R            13 SURF-CA              1:09.23    1:09.10    4  
  4 Nava, Kyle B              14 SOBA-CA              1:08.45    1:11.08    3  
  5 Ames, Enzo B              13 BAY-CA               1:16.15    1:12.28    2  
  6 Hossain, Mikail *         13 SOBA-CA              1:14.77    1:14.38    1  
  7 Blois, William W          13 SOBA-CA              1:19.97    1:20.01  
  8 Kech-Mercer, David S      13 CERR-CA              1:20.72    1:21.01  
 -- Wang, Carter A            13 BAY-CA               1:14.30         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 Morning Star-CA      1:53.10    1:56.61   21  
  2 Kleinberg, Jayson W       13 BAY-CA               2:09.07    2:10.53   19  
  3 Feng, Brendan T           14 BAY-CA               2:13.53    2:13.70   18  
  4 Mueller, Christian E      14 BAY-CA               2:15.63    2:14.43   17  
  5 Liu, William T            14 ZAP-CA               2:14.52    2:16.31   16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Patrick J            13 ZAP-CA               2:18.08    2:13.09   14  
  2 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              2:17.25    2:14.78   12  
  3 Garcia, Louie I           14 ZAP-CA               2:28.84    2:21.23   11  
  4 Gamez, Emiliano           14 Morning Star-CA      2:24.90    2:22.65   10  
  5 Chang, Jacob R            13 SURF-CA              2:38.56    2:32.25    9  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Moncada-Morales, Franco   13 Morning Star-CA      2:42.00    2:28.88    7  
  2 ArgilAgos, Joseph C       13 BAY-CA               2:42.53    2:42.38    5  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                56.65      57.73   21  
  2 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 Morning Star-CA      1:02.11    1:03.64   19  
  3 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              1:05.00    1:04.29   18  
  4 Ventura, Ryan D           13 BAY-CA               1:01.69    1:04.42   17  
  5 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              1:04.93    1:05.51   16  
  6 Shevlet, Andrew C         13 BAY-CA               1:07.70    1:06.59   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Jaime J          14 SGAC-CA              1:14.03    1:13.94   14  
  2 Alvarez, Lucas A          14 SOBA-CA              1:18.60    1:14.44   12  
  3 Semenjuk, Ivan B          13 ZAP-CA               1:16.77    1:16.65   11  
  4 Nava, Kyle B              14 SOBA-CA              1:23.45    1:23.45   10  
  5 Wang, Carter A            13 BAY-CA               1:25.34    1:24.55    9  
 -- Ames, Enzo B              13 BAY-CA               1:27.18         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Blois, William W          13 SOBA-CA              1:33.13    1:26.30    7  
  2 ArgilAgos, Joseph C       13 BAY-CA               1:29.03    1:27.52    5  
  3 Young, Harper W           14 ZAP-CA               1:34.26    1:28.60    4  
  4 Hossain, Mikail *         13 SOBA-CA              1:33.53    1:29.00    3  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              1:13.71    1:12.41   21  
  2 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              1:11.51    1:12.81   19  
  3 Liu, William T            14 ZAP-CA               1:14.99    1:13.90   18  
  4 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              1:20.07    1:15.08   17  
  5 Cruz, Markus L            14 Morning Star-CA      1:16.41    1:15.26   16  
  6 Ho, Johnathan C           13 CERR-CA              1:21.65    1:20.87   15  
  7 Chun, Ryan W              14 SOBA-CA              1:18.85    1:21.31  
SILV - Division  
  1 Semenjuk, Ivan B          13 ZAP-CA               1:21.86    1:15.38   14  
  2 Mueller, Christian E      14 BAY-CA               1:22.02    1:18.31   12  
  3 Smekal, Austin M          14 BAY-CA               1:27.87    1:19.88   11  
  4 Feng, Brendan T           14 BAY-CA               1:21.81    1:20.55   10  
  5 Ibarra, Ethan C           13 CERR-CA              1:22.23    1:20.64    9  
  6 Lee, Patrick J            13 ZAP-CA               1:23.48    1:21.63    8  
 -- Nava, Kyle B              14 SOBA-CA              1:30.60         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Chang, Jacob R            13 SURF-CA              1:30.81    1:26.53    7  
  2 Bernal, Yael              13 SGAC-CA              1:34.43    1:29.25    5  
  3 Garcia, Louie I           14 ZAP-CA               1:31.67    1:34.65    4  
  4 Munoz, Andrew I           13 DARE-CA              1:41.59    1:35.79    3  
  5 ArgilAgos, Joseph C       13 BAY-CA               1:39.65    1:38.40    2  
  6 Hossain, Mikail *         13 SOBA-CA              1:41.79    1:42.59    1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 Morning Star-CA      1:00.34      58.83   21  
  2 Kleinberg, Jayson W       13 BAY-CA               1:06.90    1:05.52   19  
  3 Cardona, Adrian           14 ZAP-CA               1:08.73    1:09.79   18  
  4 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              1:13.30    1:11.62   17  
  5 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              1:11.49    1:11.69   16  
  6 Beydilli, Baran           14 BAY-CA               1:14.91    1:12.67   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ho, Johnathan C           13 CERR-CA              1:24.15    1:10.28   14  
  2 Garcia, Louie I           14 ZAP-CA               1:22.82    1:13.18   12  
  3 Alvarez, Lucas A          14 SOBA-CA              1:19.12    1:16.30   11  
  4 Gamez, Emiliano           14 Morning Star-CA      1:30.00    1:18.66   10  
  5 Flores, Roberto C         14 Pirates-CA           1:24.30    1:18.76    9  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Munoz, Andrew I           13 DARE-CA              1:34.07    1:25.04    7  
  2 Blois, William W          13 SOBA-CA              1:39.51    1:33.53    5  
  3 Kech-Mercer, David S      13 CERR-CA              1:39.12    1:48.18    4  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              2:20.14    2:21.72   21  
  2 Liu, William T            14 ZAP-CA               2:32.41    2:27.36   19  
  3 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              2:28.03    2:27.90   18  
  4 Semenjuk, Ivan B          13 ZAP-CA               2:30.77    2:29.08   17  
  5 Lee, Patrick J            13 ZAP-CA               2:34.04    2:30.88   16  
  6 Bernal, Yael              13 SGAC-CA              2:46.30    2:42.12   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Young, Harper W           14 ZAP-CA               2:53.00    2:50.56   14  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:42.53    1:42.35   42  
     1) Qi, Irvin X 14                  2) Sakahara, Andrew B 14          
     3) Ng, Nick K 13                   4) Chua, Ethan J 14               
       24.71  1:42.35                                                      
  2 Bay Club Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:49.40    1:48.35   38  
     1)                                 2) Shevlet, Andrew C 13           
     3) Smekal, Austin M 14             4) Ventura, Ryan D 13             
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:46.03    1:51.82   36  
     1) Cardona, Adrian 14              2) Liu, William T 14              
     3) Lee, Patrick J 13               4) Semenjuk, Ivan B 13            
  4 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:03.67    2:02.30   34  
     1) Chun, Ryan W 14                 2) Nava, Kyle B 14                
     3) Hossain, Mikail * 13            4) Alvarez, Lucas A 14            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:09.65    1:53.67   42  
     1) Chua, Ethan J 14                2) Han, Sweeney 14                
     3) Ng, Nick K 13                   4) Qi, Irvin X 14                 
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:05.06    2:03.95   38  
     1) Cardona, Adrian 14              2) Semenjuk, Ivan B 13            
     3) Liu, William T 14               4) Lee, Patrick J 13              
  3 Bay Club Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:10.57    2:04.52   36  
     1) Ventura, Ryan D 13              2) Smekal, Austin M 14            
     3) Kleinberg, Jayson W 13          4) Shevlet, Andrew C 13           
  4 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:25.89    2:22.00   34  
     1) Alvarez, Lucas A 14             2) Chun, Ryan W 14                
     3) Nava, Kyle B 14                 4) Blois, William W 13            
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Geer, Colin C             15 Morning Star-CA        23.99      23.88   21  
  2 Lyou, Kai J               16 SOBA-CA                26.07      25.97   19  
  3 Ventura, Christopher D    15 BAY-CA                 26.88      26.15   18  
  4 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA                27.19      27.13   17  
  5 Lee, Isaac N              15 DARE-CA                28.79      27.82   16  
  6 Ota, Aidan T              16 SURF-CA                27.09      28.57   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Brody W            15 BAY-CA                 29.36      28.37   14  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 James, Aidan F            15 SOBA-CA                55.41      55.52   21  
  2 Glenn, Colin W            15 SOBA-CA                58.91      56.46   19  
  3 Kenney, Dylan A           15 SURF-CA                59.44      56.95   18  
  4 Ventura, Christopher D    15 BAY-CA                 56.75      57.04   17  
  5 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA                58.82    1:00.60   16  
  6 Ota, Aidan T              16 SURF-CA                59.33    1:04.04   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Chang, Isaac              15 DARE-CA              1:01.34      59.49   14  
  2 Lee, Isaac N              15 DARE-CA              1:04.96      59.87   12  
  3 Smith, Brody W            15 BAY-CA               1:05.10    1:02.31   11  
  4 Davey, Reese W            17 SOBA-CA              1:04.82    1:02.91   10  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Geer, Colin C             15 Morning Star-CA      1:54.39    1:55.98   21  
  2 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              2:03.85    2:02.08   19  
  3 Kenney, Dylan A           15 SURF-CA              2:06.86    2:02.72   18  
  4 Cruz, Nick S              17 Morning Star-CA      2:06.07    2:07.11   17  
  5 Ventura, Christopher D    15 BAY-CA               2:03.62    2:09.08   16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Glenn, Colin W            15 SOBA-CA              2:09.63    2:02.78   14  
  2 James, Aidan F            15 SOBA-CA              2:08.08    2:05.74   12  
  3 Lyou, Kai J               16 SOBA-CA              2:10.15    2:10.96   11  
  4 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA              2:26.08    2:13.89   10  
  5 Colvin, Wyatt S           15 SURF-CA              2:17.16    2:22.59    9  
  6 Beucler, Scott A          15 SOBA-CA              2:26.85    2:24.03    8  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Beucler, Thomas R         18 SOBA-CA              1:06.28    1:03.53   21  
  2 Tang, Sean Z              16 DARE-CA              1:04.56    1:07.03   19  
  3 Kenney, Dylan A           15 SURF-CA              1:09.77    1:09.06   18  
  4 Davey, Reese W            17 SOBA-CA              1:14.30    1:11.41   17  
 -- Colvin, Wyatt S           15 SURF-CA              1:10.78         DQ  
 -- Glenn, Colin W            15 SOBA-CA              1:08.33         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geer, Colin C             15 Morning Star-CA      1:05.69    1:05.01   21  
  2 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              1:07.25    1:07.89   19  
  3 Tang, Sean Z              16 DARE-CA              1:09.37    1:10.17   18  
  4 Chang, Isaac              15 DARE-CA              1:13.71    1:13.34   17  
  5 Cruz, Nick S              17 Morning Star-CA      1:14.16    1:14.69   16  
  6 James, Aidan F            15 SOBA-CA              1:16.29    1:15.49   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              1:18.10    1:17.77   14  
  2 Davey, Reese W            17 SOBA-CA              1:17.30    1:18.55   12  
  3 Colvin, Wyatt S           15 SURF-CA              1:18.55    1:19.80   11  
  4 Smith, Brody W            15 BAY-CA               1:23.21    1:21.32   10  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Beucler, Thomas R         18 SOBA-CA              1:01.08    1:00.09   21  
  2 Brust, Eric M             17 ZAP-CA               1:02.90    1:02.43   19  
  3 Cruz, Nick S              17 Morning Star-CA      1:04.60    1:05.31   18  
  4 Tang, Sean Z              16 DARE-CA              1:04.61    1:05.52   17  
  5 Beucler, Scott A          15 SOBA-CA              1:10.04    1:10.15   16  
  6 Chang, Isaac              15 DARE-CA              1:13.73    1:10.38   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Isaac N              15 DARE-CA              1:16.08    1:14.19   14  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              2:12.90    2:13.20   21  
  2 Beucler, Thomas R         18 SOBA-CA              2:29.31    2:25.35   19  
  3 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              2:23.37    2:25.37   18  
  4 Brust, Eric M             17 ZAP-CA               2:24.62    2:27.77   17  
  5 Lyou, Kai J               16 SOBA-CA              2:27.72    2:28.62   16  
  6 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA              2:37.83    2:37.91   15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Beucler, Scott A          15 SOBA-CA              2:49.93    2:44.29   14  
  2 Ota, Aidan T              16 SURF-CA              2:55.90    2:50.12   12  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:47.77    1:43.92   42  
     1) Ng, Ryan K 15                   2) Chang, Isaac 15                
     3) Lee, Isaac N 15                 4) Tang, Sean Z 16                
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:49.11    1:43.97   38  
     1) Lyou, Kai J 16                  2) Glenn, Colin W 15              
     3) Beucler, Scott A 15             4) Beucler, Thomas R 18           
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:06.60    1:55.37   42  
     1) Glenn, Colin W 15               2) James, Aidan F 15              
     3) Beucler, Thomas R 18            4) Lyou, Kai J 16                 
  2 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    1:58.48   38  
     1) Chang, Isaac 15                 2) Tang, Sean Z 16                
     3) Ng, Ryan K 15                   4) Lee, Isaac N 15                
 
Mixed 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:42.04    1:45.09   42  
     1) Melling, Alyssa A W6            2) Besemer, Emmett W M6           
     3) Branagh-Houston, Tegan G W6     4) Ibarra, Robbie N M6            
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 93                    
 
  1. South Bay Swim Team                1670   2. Dare Aquatics                      1296
  3. Zenith Aquatic Program             1154   4. Bay Club Aquatics                   688
  5. Rocket Fish Swimming                483   6. South Gate Aquatics Club            478
  7. Surfside Swim Team                  402   8. Cerritos Aquatic Club               344
  9. Parampount Pirates Swim Club        295  10. Manhattan Beach Dolphins            195
 11. Morning Star Aquatic Club           160  12. South Gate Aquatics Club Unatt       49
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 93                     
 
  1. Dare Aquatics                      1453   2. South Bay Swim Team                1381
  3. Bay Club Aquatics                  1015   4. Zenith Aquatic Program              777
  5. Cerritos Aquatic Club               490   6. Rocket Fish Swimming                339
  7. Morning Star Aquatic Club           319   8. South Gate Aquatics Club            306
  9. Surfside Swim Team                  207  10. Manhattan Beach Dolphins             94
 11. Parampount Pirates Swim Club         93  12. South Gate Aquatics Club Unatt       17