SCS Senior Race Series BREA-AZOT - Meet Results

SCS Senior Race Series BREA-AZOT
9/24/2017 - 9/24/2017
Cerritos, CA USA
Updated: 10/2/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Swim Torrance          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/2/2017 10:27 AM
                 2017 CA SCS Race Series-BREA-AZOT - 9/24/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 UN-02                  24.35      25.08    7  
  2 Witting, Juliana M        16 AZOT-CA                24.61      25.17    5  
  3 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                23.85      25.29    4  
  4 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                24.86      25.46    3  
  5 Jackson, Sophie L         17 BREA-CA                25.49      25.53    2  
  6 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA-CA                   NT      25.65    1  
  7 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA                24.27      25.66  
  8 McCance, Molly N          17 AZOT-CA                24.25      25.85  
  9 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                25.14      26.00  
 10 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA                25.18      26.04  
 11 Lloyd, Kelsey G           17 BREA-CA                24.54      26.18  
 12 Talkington, Amelia R      17 AZOT-CA                23.85      26.23  
 13 Cheng, Kelly Y            17 BREA-CA                24.80      26.24  
 14 Jang, Claire              17 AZOT-CA                25.32      26.46  
 15 Cargile, Dallas S         14 BREA-CA                25.89      26.61  
 16 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA                26.13      26.70  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Samantha M       16 UN-02                  50.96      52.90    7  
                  25.62       52.90 (27.28)                                        
  2 Kozan, Justina A          13 BREA-CA                50.87      53.52    5  
                  25.85       53.52 (27.67)                                        
  3 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA                51.27      55.31    4  
                  26.76       55.31 (28.55)                                        
  4 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                54.03      55.80    3  
                  26.88       55.80 (28.92)                                        
  5 Jackson, Sophie L         17 BREA-CA                55.43      56.03    2  
                  27.33       56.03 (28.70)                                        
  6 McCance, Molly N          17 AZOT-CA                52.86      56.09    1  
                  26.45       56.09 (29.64)                                        
  7 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA                53.97      56.40  
                  27.33       56.40 (29.07)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                59.36      56.90  
                  27.58       56.90 (29.32)                                        
  9 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA                53.06      57.12  
                  27.60       57.12 (29.52)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                52.14      57.29  
                  27.50       57.29 (29.79)                                        
 11 Jang, Claire              17 AZOT-CA                56.35      57.37  
                  27.86       57.37 (29.51)                                        
 12 Young, Katelyn G          16 BREA-CA                54.02      58.13  
                  28.23       58.13 (29.90)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Samantha M       16 UN-02                1:49.00    1:53.88    7  
                  26.64       55.21 (28.57)     1:24.54 (29.33)     1:53.88 (29.34)
  2 Kozan, Justina A          13 BREA-CA              1:49.65    1:57.61    5  
                  27.16       56.65 (29.49)     1:27.20 (30.55)     1:57.61 (30.41)
  3 Lough, Marly D            14 UN-02                1:54.80    1:57.98    4  
                  26.84       56.60 (29.76)     1:27.50 (30.90)     1:57.98 (30.48)
  4 Parker, Karina E          17 BREA-CA              1:56.64    2:00.15    3  
                  28.64       59.24 (30.60)     1:30.09 (30.85)     2:00.15 (30.06)
  5 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA              1:56.21    2:01.77    2  
                  28.12       58.90 (30.78)     1:30.51 (31.61)     2:01.77 (31.26)
  6 Young, Katelyn G          16 BREA-CA              1:56.40    2:02.25    1  
                  29.11       59.68 (30.57)     1:30.56 (30.88)     2:02.25 (31.69)
  7 Cheng, Kelly Y            17 BREA-CA              1:54.44    2:02.61  
                  28.92     1:00.00 (31.08)     1:31.58 (31.58)     2:02.61 (31.03)
  8 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA              1:54.87    2:03.95  
                  28.89       59.84 (30.95)     1:31.68 (31.84)     2:03.95 (32.27)
  9 Rosmann, Sydney L         14 AZOT-CA              1:58.92    2:04.65  
                  29.57     1:01.19 (31.62)     1:33.05 (31.86)     2:04.65 (31.60)
 10 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA              1:52.79    2:04.88  
                  28.74     1:00.02 (31.28)     1:32.43 (32.41)     2:04.88 (32.45)
 11 Lowengrub, Collette A     14 AZOT-CA              2:02.53    2:07.09  
                  29.19     1:01.11 (31.92)     1:34.06 (32.95)     2:07.09 (33.03)
 12 Kohlenberger, Piper C     13 AZOT-CA              2:06.94    2:13.95  
                  30.67     1:04.95 (34.28)     1:39.97 (35.02)     2:13.95 (33.98)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              5:09.44    5:17.89    7  
                  29.22     1:01.28 (32.06)     1:33.89 (32.61)     2:06.07 (32.18)
        2:38.36 (32.29)     3:10.57 (32.21)     3:43.00 (32.43)     4:15.72 (32.72)
        4:47.33 (31.61)     5:17.89 (30.56)                                        
  2 Parker, Karina E          17 BREA-CA              5:04.08    5:18.16    5  
                  29.85     1:01.75 (31.90)     1:33.96 (32.21)     2:06.18 (32.22)
        2:38.56 (32.38)     3:10.78 (32.22)     3:43.24 (32.46)     4:15.43 (32.19)
        4:47.30 (31.87)     5:18.16 (30.86)                                        
  3 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA              5:11.84    5:19.79    4  
                  29.25     1:00.94 (31.69)     1:32.97 (32.03)     2:05.24 (32.27)
        2:37.55 (32.31)     3:10.23 (32.68)     3:42.83 (32.60)     4:15.63 (32.80)
        4:47.85 (32.22)     5:19.79 (31.94)                                        
  4 Kozan, Asia N             11 BREA-CA              5:18.66    5:21.43    3  
                  29.20     1:00.55 (31.35)     1:32.93 (32.38)     2:05.84 (32.91)
        2:38.87 (33.03)     3:11.52 (32.65)     3:44.69 (33.17)     4:16.79 (32.10)
        4:49.55 (32.76)     5:21.43 (31.88)                                        
  5 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA              5:10.10    5:22.97    1.5
                  30.34     1:02.98 (32.64)     1:35.83 (32.85)     2:08.48 (32.65)
        2:41.14 (32.66)     3:13.73 (32.59)     3:46.53 (32.80)     4:19.33 (32.80)
        4:51.90 (32.57)     5:22.97 (31.07)                                        
  5 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA              5:14.43    5:22.97    1.5
                  29.61     1:02.31 (32.70)     1:35.24 (32.93)     2:08.21 (32.97)
        2:40.99 (32.78)     3:13.80 (32.81)     3:46.68 (32.88)     4:19.36 (32.68)
        4:51.85 (32.49)     5:22.97 (31.12)                                        
  7 Rosmann, Sydney L         14 AZOT-CA              5:16.64    5:26.06  
                  29.74     1:01.32 (31.58)     1:34.62 (33.30)     2:08.00 (33.38)
        2:41.60 (33.60)     3:14.08 (32.48)     3:47.41 (33.33)     4:20.71 (33.30)
        4:53.65 (32.94)     5:26.06 (32.41)                                        
  8 Young, Katelyn G          16 BREA-CA              5:11.31    5:33.22  
                  30.78     1:03.58 (32.80)     1:36.97 (33.39)     2:10.57 (33.60)
        2:44.20 (33.63)     3:18.11 (33.91)     3:52.07 (33.96)     4:26.05 (33.98)
        5:00.04 (33.99)     5:33.22 (33.18)                                        
  9 Enda, Madison E           16 BREA-CA              5:11.20    5:36.64  
                  30.82     1:03.99 (33.17)     1:37.72 (33.73)     2:11.60 (33.88)
        2:45.62 (34.02)     3:19.96 (34.34)     3:54.35 (34.39)     4:28.84 (34.49)
        5:03.55 (34.71)     5:36.64 (33.09)                                        
 10 Lowengrub, Collette A     14 AZOT-CA              5:29.68    5:38.47  
                  31.02     1:04.28 (33.26)     1:38.46 (34.18)     2:12.66 (34.20)
        2:46.96 (34.30)     3:21.50 (34.54)     3:55.87 (34.37)     4:30.26 (34.39)
        5:04.74 (34.48)     5:38.47 (33.73)                                        
 11 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              5:58.43    5:39.99  
                  30.85     1:04.47 (33.62)     1:38.97 (34.50)     2:14.15 (35.18)
        2:49.09 (34.94)     3:23.71 (34.62)     3:58.73 (35.02)     4:33.09 (34.36)
        5:07.02 (33.93)     5:39.99 (32.97)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okubo, Sydney N           17 AZOT-CA                55.34      57.91    7  
                  28.54       57.91 (29.37)                                        
  2 Poloni, Makayla C         15 BREA-CA                57.89    1:00.43    5  
                  29.34     1:00.43 (31.09)                                        
  3 Koh, Zephy A              16 BREA-CA                56.96    1:01.10    4  
                  29.74     1:01.10 (31.36)                                        
  4 McGuire, Maggie S         12 AZOT-CA                59.87    1:01.98    3  
                  30.22     1:01.98 (31.76)                                        
  5 Ocampo, R'Rian R          16 BREA-CA                58.99    1:02.10    2  
                  30.58     1:02.10 (31.52)                                        
  6 Forest, Elisabella        14 UN-02                1:00.56    1:02.35    1  
                  30.77     1:02.35 (31.58)                                        
  7 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              1:01.59    1:03.26  
                  30.74     1:03.26 (32.52)                                        
  8 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA              1:02.90    1:03.42  
                  30.90     1:03.42 (32.52)                                        
  9 Rosmann, Sydney L         14 AZOT-CA              1:00.91    1:03.84  
                  31.28     1:03.84 (32.56)                                        
 10 Kozan, Asia N             11 BREA-CA              1:07.42    1:05.00  
                  31.20     1:05.00 (33.80)                                        
 11 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA              1:04.77    1:05.38  
                  31.85     1:05.38 (33.53)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Samantha M       16 UN-02                1:59.31    2:03.40    7  
                  28.88       59.89 (31.01)     1:31.92 (32.03)     2:03.40 (31.48)
  2 Okubo, Sydney N           17 AZOT-CA              1:59.52    2:05.33    5  
                  29.77     1:01.44 (31.67)     1:34.03 (32.59)     2:05.33 (31.30)
  3 Koh, Zephy A              16 BREA-CA              2:05.03    2:10.99    4  
                  31.38     1:04.55 (33.17)     1:38.21 (33.66)     2:10.99 (32.78)
  4 Lough, Marly D            14 UN-02                2:05.92    2:11.58    3  
                  30.99     1:04.37 (33.38)     1:38.35 (33.98)     2:11.58 (33.23)
  5 Ocampo, R'Rian R          16 BREA-CA              2:09.67    2:12.57    2  
                  31.50     1:04.45 (32.95)     1:38.72 (34.27)     2:12.57 (33.85)
  6 Forest, Elisabella        14 UN-02                2:16.58    2:12.99    1  
                  31.60     1:05.50 (33.90)     1:39.53 (34.03)     2:12.99 (33.46)
  7 Poloni, Makayla C         15 BREA-CA              2:03.97    2:13.23  
                  31.71     1:05.25 (33.54)     1:39.68 (34.43)     2:13.23 (33.55)
  8 McGuire, Maggie S         12 AZOT-CA              2:05.71    2:15.50  
                  32.07     1:06.57 (34.50)     1:41.65 (35.08)     2:15.50 (33.85)
  9 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA              2:15.81    2:22.64  
                  33.14     1:08.24 (35.10)     1:45.22 (36.98)     2:22.64 (37.42)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Kelsey G           17 BREA-CA              2:13.43    2:23.04    7  
                  32.60     1:08.47 (35.87)     1:45.48 (37.01)     2:23.04 (37.56)
  2 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              2:22.64    2:26.12    5  
                  33.19     1:10.38 (37.19)     1:48.56 (38.18)     2:26.12 (37.56)
  3 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              2:25.45    2:27.86    4  
                  32.86     1:10.66 (37.80)     1:49.22 (38.56)     2:27.86 (38.64)
  4 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA-CA              2:30.54    2:28.77    3  
                  33.70     1:10.58 (36.88)     1:49.23 (38.65)     2:28.77 (39.54)
  5 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA              2:34.39    2:30.18    2  
                  34.93     1:13.56 (38.63)     1:51.68 (38.12)     2:30.18 (38.50)
  6 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              2:21.36    2:32.29    1  
                  34.74     1:13.36 (38.62)     1:53.02 (39.66)     2:32.29 (39.27)
  7 Olvera, Gisel             18 BREA-CA              2:23.20    2:33.07  
                  35.49     1:14.14 (38.65)     1:53.55 (39.41)     2:33.07 (39.52)
  8 Cargile, Dallas S         14 BREA-CA              2:24.05    2:33.77  
                  35.01     1:13.88 (38.87)     1:54.11 (40.23)     2:33.77 (39.66)
  9 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA              2:39.29    2:34.24  
                  35.11     1:14.54 (39.43)     1:54.40 (39.86)     2:34.24 (39.84)
 10 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              2:28.64    2:36.16  
                  34.90     1:14.50 (39.60)     1:54.84 (40.34)     2:36.16 (41.32)
 11 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA              2:28.14    2:37.00  
                  34.93     1:14.87 (39.94)     1:55.80 (40.93)     2:37.00 (41.20)
 12 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              2:42.75    2:48.43  
                  38.70     1:21.59 (42.89)     2:05.41 (43.82)     2:48.43 (43.02)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koh, Zephy A              16 BREA-CA                55.50      58.16    7  
                  27.31       58.16 (30.85)                                        
  2 Cheng, Kelly Y            17 BREA-CA                55.20      58.61    5  
                  28.07       58.61 (30.54)                                        
  3 Jackson, Sophie L         17 BREA-CA                58.99      59.62    4  
                  28.39       59.62 (31.23)                                        
  4 Olvera, Gisel             18 BREA-CA                55.35      59.71    3  
                  28.25       59.71 (31.46)                                        
  5 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA                57.18    1:00.16    2  
                  28.34     1:00.16 (31.82)                                        
  6 Ocampo, R'Rian R          16 BREA-CA                58.01    1:01.17    1  
                  29.02     1:01.17 (32.15)                                        
  7 McCance, Molly N          17 AZOT-CA                55.67    1:01.25  
                  28.53     1:01.25 (32.72)                                        
  8 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                59.29    1:01.32  
                  28.61     1:01.32 (32.71)                                        
  9 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                55.30    1:01.50  
                  28.43     1:01.50 (33.07)                                        
 10 Enda, Madison E           16 BREA-CA                57.29    1:01.54  
                  29.35     1:01.54 (32.19)                                        
 11 Kohlenberger, Piper C     13 AZOT-CA              1:01.66    1:02.94  
                  29.70     1:02.94 (33.24)                                        
 12 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA                   NT    1:03.65  
                  29.97     1:03.65 (33.68)                                        
 13 Jang, Claire              17 AZOT-CA              1:00.88    1:04.32  
                  30.86     1:04.32 (33.46)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA              1:06.58    1:04.99  
                  30.86     1:04.99 (34.13)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozan, Justina A          13 BREA-CA              2:04.43    2:08.24    7  
                  27.45     1:00.98 (33.53)     1:39.95 (38.97)     2:08.24 (28.29)
  2 Okubo, Sydney N           17 AZOT-CA              2:03.72    2:08.33    5  
                  28.08     1:00.32 (32.24)     1:38.14 (37.82)     2:08.33 (30.19)
  3 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA              2:08.27    2:10.09    4  
                  28.17     1:02.26 (34.09)     1:39.35 (37.09)     2:10.09 (30.74)
  4 Lloyd, Kelsey G           17 BREA-CA              2:05.05    2:13.08    3  
                  29.42     1:04.51 (35.09)     1:41.22 (36.71)     2:13.08 (31.86)
  5 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              2:12.30    2:14.75    2  
                  29.11     1:03.86 (34.75)     1:42.79 (38.93)     2:14.75 (31.96)
  6 Witting, Juliana M        16 AZOT-CA              2:08.04    2:15.10    1  
                  28.68     1:02.21 (33.53)     1:41.45 (39.24)     2:15.10 (33.65)
  7 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              2:08.04    2:16.24  
                  29.54     1:05.14 (35.60)     1:44.54 (39.40)     2:16.24 (31.70)
  8 Olvera, Gisel             18 BREA-CA              2:06.40    2:17.50  
                  28.96     1:04.96 (36.00)     1:45.58 (40.62)     2:17.50 (31.92)
  9 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA              2:09.79    2:18.54  
                  29.90     1:06.81 (36.91)     1:47.02 (40.21)     2:18.54 (31.52)
 10 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA              2:07.45    2:19.34  
                  30.43     1:06.72 (36.29)     1:47.05 (40.33)     2:19.34 (32.29)
 11 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA-CA              2:21.85    2:19.36  
                  29.36     1:06.24 (36.88)     1:45.49 (39.25)     2:19.36 (33.87)
 12 McGuire, Maggie S         12 AZOT-CA              2:15.05    2:22.08  
                  30.69     1:06.46 (35.77)     1:49.10 (42.64)     2:22.08 (32.98)
 12 Lowengrub, Collette A     14 AZOT-CA              2:16.23    2:22.08  
                  30.43     1:07.11 (36.68)     1:48.71 (41.60)     2:22.08 (33.37)
 14 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              2:15.49    2:22.54  
                  30.89     1:08.48 (37.59)     1:49.57 (41.09)     2:22.54 (32.97)
 15 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              2:21.19    2:26.66  
                  32.07     1:10.27 (38.20)     1:53.32 (43.05)     2:26.66 (33.34)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:24.00    3:39.43   14  
     1) Nguyen, Katelyn 16              2) Koh, Zephy A 16                
     3) Wooden, Ariel E 16              4) Kozan, Justina A 13            
                  26.98       56.18 (56.18)     1:22.63 (26.45)     1:50.94 (54.76)
        2:17.35 (26.41)     2:45.33 (54.39)     3:11.23 (25.90)     3:39.43 (54.10)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:31.37    3:42.80   10  
     1) Tekawy, Michelle M 14           2) McCance, Molly N 17            
     3) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 14         4) Witting, Juliana M 16          
                  27.09       56.06 (56.06)     1:22.25 (26.19)     1:51.84 (55.78)
        2:17.83 (25.99)     2:45.95 (54.11)     3:12.91 (26.96)     3:42.80 (56.85)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             3:30.90    3:44.77    8  
     1) Jackson, Sophie L 17            2) Lloyd, Kelsey G 17             
     3) Bennani, Sabrina A 13           4) Sunahara, Charlize H 13        
                  27.36       56.00 (56.00)     1:23.56 (27.56)     1:53.55 (57.55)
        2:20.12 (26.57)     2:48.92 (55.37)     3:15.66 (26.74)     3:44.77 (55.85)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:28.99    3:45.41    6  
     1) Wooden, Emily P 13              2) Cheng, Kelly Y 17              
     3) Grant, Lexi L 15                4) Young, Katelyn G 16            
                  27.56       56.78 (56.78)     1:23.59 (26.81)     1:52.58 (55.80)
        2:19.14 (26.56)     2:48.04 (55.46)     3:15.56 (27.52)     3:45.41 (57.37)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                             3:33.24    3:48.45    4  
     1) Li, Kate 13                     2) Ocampo, R'Rian R 16            
     3) Le, Cara 17                     4) Parker, Karina E 17            
                  27.15       56.54 (56.54)     1:23.76 (27.22)     1:53.66 (57.12)
        2:20.55 (26.89)     2:49.65 (55.99)     3:17.82 (28.17)     3:48.45 (58.80)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:36.54    3:48.84    2  
     1) Okubo, Sydney N 17              2) Dang, Katelyn Q 15             
     3) Anderson, Amanda N 16           4) Rosmann, Sydney L 14           
                  27.28       56.91 (56.91)     1:23.70 (26.79)     1:56.23 (59.32)
        2:20.71 (24.48)     2:50.87 (54.64)     3:18.83 (27.96)     3:48.84 (57.97)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         3:42.19    3:51.64  
     1) McGuire, Maggie S 12            2) Jang, Claire 17                
     3) LeVine, Mirabella H 13          4)                                
                  27.67       57.35 (57.35)     1:25.61 (28.26)     1:56.83 (59.48)
        2:24.40 (27.57)     2:54.01 (57.18)     3:21.17 (27.16)     3:51.64 (57.63)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:43.08    3:57.71   14  
     1) Koh, Zephy A 16                 2) Lloyd, Kelsey G 17             
     3) Cheng, Kelly Y 17               4) Kozan, Justina A 13            
                  29.11   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:31.79 (31.43)   2:07.79 (1:07.43)
        2:35.19 (27.40)     3:06.06 (58.27)     3:30.41 (24.35)     3:57.71 (51.65)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:47.61    4:00.17   10  
     1) Okubo, Sydney N 17              2) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 14        
     3) Dang, Katelyn Q 15              4) McCance, Molly N 17            
                  28.46       57.90 (57.90)     1:28.92 (31.02)   2:05.09 (1:07.19)
        2:32.69 (27.60)   3:05.42 (1:00.33)     3:30.90 (25.48)     4:00.17 (54.75)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:46.73    4:06.28    8  
     1) Poloni, Makayla C 15            2) Cargile, Dallas S 14           
     3) Olvera, Gisel 18                4) Wooden, Ariel E 16             
                  30.17   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:34.39 (32.72)   2:11.82 (1:10.15)
        2:39.29 (27.47)     3:11.77 (59.95)     3:38.04 (26.27)     4:06.28 (54.51)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:55.36    4:07.16    6  
     1) McGuire, Maggie S 12            2) Witting, Juliana M 16          
     3) Kohlenberger, Piper C 13        4) Tekawy, Michelle M 14          
                  30.38   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:33.13 (31.01)   2:09.19 (1:07.07)
        2:39.49 (30.30)   3:12.11 (1:02.92)     3:38.69 (26.58)     4:07.16 (55.05)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             3:51.19    4:07.62    4  
     1) Ocampo, R'Rian R 16             2) Bennani, Sabrina A 13          
     3) Le, Cara 17                     4) Nguyen, Katelyn 16             
                  31.07   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:36.09 (30.86)   2:14.19 (1:08.96)
        2:41.80 (27.61)     3:13.73 (59.54)     3:39.25 (25.52)     4:07.62 (53.89)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                             3:53.09    4:10.23    2  
     1) Grant, Lexi L 15                2) Brick, Rylie J 17              
     3) Enda, Madison E 16              4) Li, Kate 13                    
                  30.47   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:35.23 (32.26)   2:12.61 (1:09.64)
        2:41.19 (28.58)   3:15.32 (1:02.71)     3:41.20 (25.88)     4:10.23 (54.91)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         4:00.18    4:14.37  
     1) Rosmann, Sydney L 14            2) Anderson, Amanda N 16          
     3) Jang, Claire 17                 4) Nguyen, Victoria Q 14          
                  30.89   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:35.90 (33.03)   2:13.90 (1:11.03)
        2:43.60 (29.70)   3:17.10 (1:03.20)     3:44.64 (27.54)     4:14.37 (57.27)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewing, Jonah X           17 AZOT-CA                21.71      21.91    7  
  2 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA                22.60      22.11    5  
  3 Honng, Brian W            15 BREA-CA                22.64      22.43    4  
  4 Hogan, Christopher S      16 BREA-CA                22.82      22.89    3  
  5 Cortes, Albe D            17 AZOT-CA                23.70      22.98    2  
  6 Ward, Sean H              17 BREA-CA                22.93      23.01    1  
  7 Harary, Jason A           18 BREA-CA                22.76      23.02  
  8 Wong, Davis J             17 AZOT-CA                23.99      23.50  
  9 Cargile, Garrett S        16 BREA-CA                22.68      23.60  
 10 Choi, Darrel P            17 AZOT-CA                23.41      23.78  
 11 Cho, Ben S                13 AZOT-CA                26.96      23.98  
 12 Chou, Ryan                17 BREA-CA                23.27      24.08  
 13 Hung, Alex B              15 BREA-CA                24.98      24.79  
 14 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA                24.63      25.56  
 15 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA                24.18      26.41  
 -- Campbell, Robert D        15 UN-02                  23.10         DQ  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewing, Jonah X           17 AZOT-CA                47.64      48.73    7  
                  23.01       48.73 (25.72)                                        
  2 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA                50.53      49.38    5  
                  24.08       49.38 (25.30)                                        
  3 Babaian, Michael S        15 UN-02                  49.76      49.53    4  
                  24.00       49.53 (25.53)                                        
  4 Niculae, Matthew E        17 BREA-CA                48.47      50.47    3  
                  24.83       50.47 (25.64)                                        
  5 Cortes, Albe D            17 AZOT-CA                50.85      50.58    2  
                  24.84       50.58 (25.74)                                        
  6 Wong, Davis J             17 AZOT-CA              1:12.79      50.72    1  
                  24.32       50.72 (26.40)                                        
  7 Chow, Nathan J            16 BREA-CA                50.69      51.02  
                  25.04       51.02 (25.98)                                        
  8 Choi, Darrel P            17 AZOT-CA                52.17      51.47  
                  24.70       51.47 (26.77)                                        
  9 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA                50.30      52.01  
                  25.03       52.01 (26.98)                                        
 10 Ward, Sean H              17 BREA-CA                49.29      52.51  
                  25.48       52.51 (27.03)                                        
 11 Cargile, Garrett S        16 BREA-CA                49.28      52.86  
                  25.19       52.86 (27.67)                                        
 12 Campbell, Robert D        15 UN-02                  50.55      52.95  
                  25.04       52.95 (27.91)                                        
 13 Huynh, Aaron S            16 AZOT-CA                47.05      53.44  
                  26.06       53.44 (27.38)                                        
 14 Cho, Ben S                13 AZOT-CA                53.43      53.65  
                  25.64       53.65 (28.01)                                        
 14 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA                51.34      53.65  
                  25.51       53.65 (28.14)                                        
 16 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA                53.39      55.10  
                  26.24       55.10 (28.86)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Trevor L          15 AZOT-CA                55.35      56.94  
                  26.88       56.94 (30.06)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babaian, Michael S        15 UN-02                1:51.19    1:48.87    7  
  2 Huot, Nathan T            17 AZOT-CA              1:48.99    1:51.44    5  
  3 Niculae, Matthew E        17 BREA-CA              1:43.11    1:51.91    4  
  4 Jackson, Thomas G         17 BREA-CA              1:53.76    1:53.93    3  
                  26.70       55.62 (28.92)     1:25.39 (29.77)     1:53.93 (28.54)
  5 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA              1:51.20    1:55.70    2  
  6 Long, Thomas R            15 BREA-CA              1:51.24    1:56.03    1  
  7 Chow, Nathan J            16 BREA-CA              1:47.89    1:56.08  
  8 Tingen, Nate N            18 AZOT-CA              1:53.11    1:56.55  
                  27.88       57.39 (29.51)     1:27.28 (29.89)     1:56.55 (29.27)
  9 Niculae, David            16 BREA-CA              1:53.44    2:01.58  
                  27.67       58.11 (30.44)     1:29.62 (31.51)     2:01.58 (31.96)
 10 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA              1:51.60    2:02.59  
 11 Cortes, Albe D            17 AZOT-CA              1:56.26    2:03.08  
                  27.59       58.93 (31.34)     1:33.03 (34.10)     2:03.08 (30.05)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA              4:55.55    4:50.04    7  
                  26.18       54.40 (28.22)     1:23.22 (28.82)     1:52.53 (29.31)
        2:21.94 (29.41)     2:51.66 (29.72)     3:21.27 (29.61)     3:51.16 (29.89)
        4:21.11 (29.95)     4:50.04 (28.93)                                        
  2 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA              4:45.41    4:57.38    5  
                  27.63       57.57 (29.94)     1:27.81 (30.24)     1:58.57 (30.76)
        2:28.77 (30.20)     2:57.57 (28.80)     3:26.72 (29.15)     3:57.11 (30.39)
        4:27.45 (30.34)     4:57.38 (29.93)                                        
  3 Chow, Nathan J            16 BREA-CA              4:49.22    4:57.91    4  
                  27.90       57.19 (29.29)     1:27.07 (29.88)     1:57.54 (30.47)
        2:28.02 (30.48)     2:58.87 (30.85)     3:29.08 (30.21)     3:59.40 (30.32)
        4:29.62 (30.22)     4:57.91 (28.29)                                        
  4 Niculae, David            16 BREA-CA              5:05.12    5:10.08    3  
                  28.83       59.27 (30.44)     1:30.37 (31.10)     2:01.12 (30.75)
        2:32.36 (31.24)     3:04.15 (31.79)     3:35.21 (31.06)     4:06.96 (31.75)
        4:38.95 (31.99)     5:10.08 (31.13)                                        
  5 Jackson, Thomas G         17 BREA-CA              5:28.18    5:11.10    2  
                  27.54       58.31 (30.77)     1:30.38 (32.07)     2:03.24 (32.86)
        2:35.86 (32.62)     3:08.30 (32.44)     3:40.11 (31.81)     4:11.71 (31.60)
        4:42.47 (30.76)     5:11.10 (28.63)                                        
  6 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA              5:08.09    5:13.44    1  
                  27.94       59.20 (31.26)     1:31.17 (31.97)     2:03.14 (31.97)
        2:35.39 (32.25)     3:07.53 (32.14)     3:39.94 (32.41)     4:12.11 (32.17)
        4:43.47 (31.36)     5:13.44 (29.97)                                        
  7 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA              4:59.73    5:15.89  
                  28.46       59.50 (31.04)     1:30.80 (31.30)     2:02.98 (32.18)
        2:35.98 (33.00)     3:08.38 (32.40)     3:40.04 (31.66)     4:12.58 (32.54)
        4:44.95 (32.37)     5:15.89 (30.94)                                        
  8 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA              5:09.46    5:20.74  
                  27.81       58.90 (31.09)     1:31.23 (32.33)     2:03.70 (32.47)
        2:36.13 (32.43)     3:08.56 (32.43)     3:41.78 (33.22)     4:15.16 (33.38)
        4:48.40 (33.24)     5:20.74 (32.34)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA                55.60      56.56    7  
                  28.06       56.56 (28.50)                                        
  2 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA                55.79      56.68    5  
                  28.02       56.68 (28.66)                                        
  3 Olvera, Jonathan A        17 BREA-CA                55.04      57.25    4  
                  27.88       57.25 (29.37)                                        
  4 Chou, Ryan                17 BREA-CA                55.69      57.66    3  
                  28.50       57.66 (29.16)                                        
  5 Lowengrub, David G        17 UN-1-CA                59.96      58.67    2  
                  28.68       58.67 (29.99)                                        
  6 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA              1:00.40      58.96    1  
                  28.69       58.96 (30.27)                                        
  7 Chuang, Colin P           13 BREA-CA                58.03      59.29  
                  28.95       59.29 (30.34)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA                59.92      59.41  
                  29.29       59.41 (30.12)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Trevor L          15 AZOT-CA              1:02.90    1:02.54  
                  30.27     1:02.54 (32.27)                                        
 -- Planells, Preston T       16 BREA-CA                50.26         DQ  
                  26.32          DQ (27.64)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Planells, Preston T       16 BREA-CA              1:51.40    1:58.67    7  
                  28.31       59.21 (30.90)     1:29.12 (29.91)     1:58.67 (29.55)
  2 Huot, Nathan T            17 AZOT-CA              1:54.82    1:59.64    5  
                  29.23       59.64 (30.41)     1:30.01 (30.37)     1:59.64 (29.63)
  3 Niculae, Matthew E        17 BREA-CA              1:51.31    1:59.91    4  
                  29.24     1:00.28 (31.04)     1:30.55 (30.27)     1:59.91 (29.36)
  4 Tingen, Nate N            18 AZOT-CA              1:58.29    2:03.09    3  
                  28.35       58.94 (30.59)     1:30.83 (31.89)     2:03.09 (32.26)
  5 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA              2:00.53    2:03.13    2  
                  29.34       59.92 (30.58)     1:31.74 (31.82)     2:03.13 (31.39)
  6 Olvera, Jonathan A        17 BREA-CA              2:00.40    2:03.50    1  
                  29.52     1:00.52 (31.00)     1:31.98 (31.46)     2:03.50 (31.52)
  7 Chou, Ryan                17 BREA-CA              2:02.92    2:06.06  
                  30.05     1:02.36 (32.31)     1:34.53 (32.17)     2:06.06 (31.53)
  8 Chuang, Colin P           13 BREA-CA              2:03.87    2:06.31  
                  31.48     1:03.69 (32.21)     1:35.68 (31.99)     2:06.31 (30.63)
  9 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA              2:11.13    2:11.24  
                  30.61     1:03.92 (33.31)     1:37.42 (33.50)     2:11.24 (33.82)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA              2:03.21    2:06.59    7  
                  29.49     1:01.40 (31.91)     1:34.07 (32.67)     2:06.59 (32.52)
  2 Ward, Sean H              17 BREA-CA              2:04.45    2:06.61    5  
                  29.73     1:02.41 (32.68)     1:34.47 (32.06)     2:06.61 (32.14)
  3 Lowengrub, David G        17 UN-1-CA              2:06.15    2:13.00    4  
                  29.86     1:02.73 (32.87)     1:37.07 (34.34)     2:13.00 (35.93)
  4 Honng, Brian W            15 BREA-CA              2:12.07    2:15.68    3  
                  30.70     1:05.24 (34.54)     1:40.63 (35.39)     2:15.68 (35.05)
  5 Long, Thomas R            15 BREA-CA              2:17.96    2:22.97    2  
                  32.95     1:09.79 (36.84)     1:46.56 (36.77)     2:22.97 (36.41)
  6 Nguyen, Trevor L          15 AZOT-CA              2:22.61    2:24.16    1  
                  33.12     1:09.44 (36.32)     1:46.92 (37.48)     2:24.16 (37.24)
  7 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA              2:31.69    2:24.23  
                  32.96     1:10.00 (37.04)     1:47.95 (37.95)     2:24.23 (36.28)
  8 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA              2:22.77    2:24.41  
                  32.88     1:08.95 (36.07)     1:46.67 (37.72)     2:24.41 (37.74)
  9 Hung, Alex B              15 BREA-CA              2:27.37    2:24.95  
                  33.17     1:09.46 (36.29)     1:46.88 (37.42)     2:24.95 (38.07)
 10 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA              2:22.40    2:27.23  
                  33.12     1:11.14 (38.02)     1:49.65 (38.51)     2:27.23 (37.58)
 -- Hogan, Christopher S      16 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  32.80     1:09.24 (36.44)     1:46.92 (37.68)          DQ (35.41)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harary, Jason A           18 BREA-CA                51.22      53.45    7  
                  25.62       53.45 (27.83)                                        
  2 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA                52.13      53.50    5  
                  25.85       53.50 (27.65)                                        
  3 Huot, Nathan T            17 AZOT-CA                51.91      53.72    4  
                  25.65       53.72 (28.07)                                        
  4 Dewing, Jonah X           17 AZOT-CA                51.59      53.78    3  
                  25.41       53.78 (28.37)                                        
  5 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA                53.76      53.87    2  
                  25.98       53.87 (27.89)                                        
  6 Jackson, Thomas G         17 BREA-CA                56.51      54.73    1  
                  26.08       54.73 (28.65)                                        
  7 Hogan, Christopher S      16 BREA-CA                54.05      54.95  
                  25.17       54.95 (29.78)                                        
  8 Olvera, Jonathan A        17 BREA-CA                52.48      55.21  
                  25.61       55.21 (29.60)                                        
  9 Choi, Darrel P            17 AZOT-CA                54.63      56.81  
                  26.00       56.81 (30.81)                                        
 10 Babaian, Michael S        15 UN-02                  56.93      58.90  
                  27.28       58.90 (31.62)                                        
 11 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA                58.09      59.08  
                  27.13       59.08 (31.95)                                        
 12 Cho, Ben S                13 AZOT-CA              1:05.96    1:01.03  
                  28.34     1:01.03 (32.69)                                        
 13 Campbell, Robert D        15 UN-02                  56.43    1:03.69  
                  27.98     1:03.69 (35.71)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA              1:55.17    1:56.75    7  
                  26.40       56.01 (29.61)     1:29.51 (33.50)     1:56.75 (27.24)
  2 Planells, Preston T       16 BREA-CA              1:54.30    1:58.81    5  
                  26.62       56.24 (29.62)     1:31.99 (35.75)     1:58.81 (26.82)
  3 Honng, Brian W            15 BREA-CA              1:59.46    2:00.96    4  
                  26.57       57.70 (31.13)     1:32.63 (34.93)     2:00.96 (28.33)
  4 Tingen, Nate N            18 AZOT-CA              1:58.32    2:01.70    3  
                  26.59       57.57 (30.98)     1:33.43 (35.86)     2:01.70 (28.27)
  5 Harary, Jason A           18 BREA-CA              1:57.90    2:03.60    2  
                  27.93       59.83 (31.90)     1:35.52 (35.69)     2:03.60 (28.08)
  6 Lowengrub, David G        17 UN-1-CA              1:57.93    2:05.12    1  
                  27.10     1:00.97 (33.87)     1:35.89 (34.92)     2:05.12 (29.23)
  7 Chow, Nathan J            16 BREA-CA                   NT    2:10.07  
                  27.95     1:01.41 (33.46)     1:40.18 (38.77)     2:10.07 (29.89)
  8 Hung, Alex B              15 BREA-CA              2:07.34    2:11.88  
                  28.23     1:04.59 (36.36)     1:41.87 (37.28)     2:11.88 (30.01)
  9 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA              2:07.10    2:14.98  
                  28.09     1:03.56 (35.47)     1:42.84 (39.28)     2:14.98 (32.14)
 10 Cargile, Garrett S        16 BREA-CA              2:04.74    2:15.20  
                  27.63     1:02.55 (34.92)     1:43.59 (41.04)     2:15.20 (31.61)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:11.75    3:19.45   14  
     1) Dewing, Jonah X 17              2) Cortes, Albe D 17              
     3) Tingen, Nate N 18               4) Wong, Davis J 17               
                  24.67       51.12 (51.12)     1:13.68 (22.56)     1:39.64 (48.52)
        2:02.60 (22.96)     2:28.88 (49.24)     2:52.93 (24.05)     3:19.45 (50.57)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:14.13    3:22.20   10  
     1) Niculae, Matthew E 17           2) Cargile, Garrett S 16          
     3) Ward, Sean H 17                 4) Planells, Preston T 16         
                  24.85       50.29 (50.29)     1:15.10 (24.81)     1:42.56 (52.27)
        2:06.75 (24.19)     2:33.09 (50.53)     2:56.40 (23.31)     3:22.20 (49.11)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:24.05    3:24.28    8  
     1) Lou, Brian 14                   2) Schreiber, Jason W 16          
     3) Choi, Darrel P 17               4) Huot, Nathan T 17              
                  24.03       49.91 (49.91)     1:14.23 (24.32)     1:41.56 (51.65)
        2:05.92 (24.36)     2:31.76 (50.20)     2:56.36 (24.60)     3:24.28 (52.52)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             3:20.86    3:25.46    6  
     1) Chou, Ryan 17                   2) Neoh, Matthew 15               
     3) Chow, Nathan J 16               4) Morales, Logan T 15            
                  24.87       50.86 (50.86)     1:14.56 (23.70)     1:41.31 (50.45)
        2:05.42 (24.11)     2:31.85 (50.54)     2:56.71 (24.86)     3:25.46 (53.61)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:19.13    3:26.65    4  
     1) Long, Thomas R 15               2) Honng, Brian W 15              
     3) Harary, Jason A 18              4) Cheng, Vincent Y 14            
                  25.87       52.63 (52.63)     1:16.82 (24.19)     1:43.99 (51.36)
        2:08.66 (24.67)     2:35.31 (51.32)     3:00.31 (25.00)     3:26.65 (51.34)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                             3:24.10    3:33.05    2  
     1) Pon, Dylan J 16                 2) Olvera, Jonathan A 17          
     3) Hogan, Christopher S 16         4) Niculae, David 16              
                  25.94       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.20 (24.80)     1:46.30 (52.90)
        2:11.27 (24.97)     2:39.02 (52.72)     3:05.10 (26.08)     3:33.05 (54.03)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         3:32.56    3:42.53  
     1) Miller, Sidney C 15             2) Do, Bryce P 14                 
     3) Cho, Ben S 13                   4) Rodriguez, Javier 14           
                  26.27       55.64 (55.64)     1:21.19 (25.55)     1:50.65 (55.01)
        2:17.82 (27.17)     2:48.23 (57.58)     3:14.21 (25.98)     3:42.53 (54.30)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:26.36    3:33.05   14  
     1) Planells, Preston T 16          2) Ward, Sean H 17                
     3) Harary, Jason A 18              4) Niculae, Matthew E 17          
                  25.94       53.01 (53.01)     1:20.04 (27.03)     1:50.94 (57.93)
        2:15.65 (24.71)     2:44.06 (53.12)     3:07.28 (23.22)     3:33.05 (48.99)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:29.95    3:37.63   10  
     1) Huot, Nathan T 17               2) Schreiber, Jason W 16          
     3) Lou, Brian 14                   4) Cortes, Albe D 17              
                  26.67       54.30 (54.30)     1:22.68 (28.38)   1:54.42 (1:00.12)
        2:19.15 (24.73)     2:47.96 (53.54)     3:11.28 (23.32)     3:37.63 (49.67)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:35.78    3:45.17    8  
     1) Tingen, Nate N 18               2) Miller, Sidney C 15            
     3) Dewing, Jonah X 17              4) Wong, Davis J 17               
                  27.01       55.50 (55.50)     1:26.99 (31.49)   2:03.08 (1:07.58)
        2:27.86 (24.78)     2:56.03 (52.95)     3:18.92 (22.89)     3:45.17 (49.14)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             3:40.71    3:45.77    6  
     1) Neoh, Matthew 15                2) Long, Thomas R 15              
     3) Hogan, Christopher S 16         4) Chow, Nathan J 16              
                  27.17       55.93 (55.93)     1:27.00 (31.07)   2:01.54 (1:05.61)
        2:26.43 (24.89)     2:56.37 (54.83)     3:19.87 (23.50)     3:45.77 (49.40)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:36.78    3:46.99    4  
     1) Olvera, Jonathan A 17           2) Honng, Brian W 15              
     3) Cheng, Vincent Y 14             4) Cargile, Garrett S 16          
                  27.81       57.12 (57.12)     1:26.03 (28.91)   1:58.94 (1:01.82)
        2:24.99 (26.05)     2:53.46 (54.52)     3:18.63 (25.17)     3:46.99 (53.53)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                             3:47.31    3:54.64    2  
     1) Chou, Ryan 17                   2) Pon, Dylan J 16                
     3) Morales, Logan T 15             4) Niculae, David 16              
                  28.47       58.13 (58.13)     1:28.99 (30.86)   2:05.40 (1:07.27)
        2:30.22 (24.82)     3:02.28 (56.88)     3:27.00 (24.72)     3:54.64 (52.36)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         3:51.11    3:55.43  
     1) Rodriguez, Javier 14            2) Nguyen, Trevor L 15            
     3) Choi, Darrel P 17               4) Cho, Ben S 13                  
                  28.89       59.18 (59.18)     1:30.35 (31.17)   2:06.83 (1:07.65)
        2:32.47 (25.64)     3:01.75 (54.92)     3:26.65 (24.90)     3:55.43 (53.68)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Brea Aquatics                     320.5   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 196.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Brea Aquatics                     169.5   2. Aquazot Swim Club                  79.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Brea Aquatics                       151   2. Aquazot Swim Club                   117