Star League ROSE vs CANY - Meet Results

Star League ROSE vs CANY
1/27/2018 - 1/27/2018
Pasadena, CA United States
Updated: 1/29/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to BW Swim Team           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/28/2018 01:47 PM
             Star League Rose vs Canyons Jan 27, 2018 - 1/27/2018              
                     Star League Jan 27 Rose vs Cany 2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                28.88      29.00    7  
  2 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                31.08      31.54    5  
  3 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                32.73      31.63    4  
  4 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                32.92      32.13    3  
  5 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                32.81     x33.55  
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA                32.41      33.89    2  
  7 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                34.91     x34.39  
  8 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                35.16      35.08    1  
  9 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                39.94     x35.98  
 10 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                36.62     x36.32  
 11 Ramaya, Alexa S           10 ROSE-CA                37.54     x37.46  
 12 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                38.19     x37.90  
 13 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                36.49     x38.18  
 14 Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA                38.73     x41.48  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA              1:04.72    1:06.51    7  
       30.44  1:06.51                                                      
  2 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:07.99    1:08.21    5  
       32.33  1:08.21                                                      
  3 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              1:10.85    1:08.65    4  
       32.83  1:08.65                                                      
  4 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:07.86    1:10.20    3  
       33.09  1:10.20                                                      
  5 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              1:08.02    1:11.25    2  
       33.46  1:11.25                                                      
  6 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:11.64    1:12.96    1  
       34.55  1:12.96                                                      
  7 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:12.13   x1:13.60  
       35.76  1:13.60                                                      
  8 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA              1:16.39   x1:14.12  
       35.33  1:14.12                                                      
  9 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              1:11.55   x1:14.86  
       35.78  1:14.86                                                      
 10 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:19.49   x1:18.33  
       36.03  1:18.33                                                      
 11 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA              1:25.73   x1:23.37  
       39.16  1:23.37                                                      
 12 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA              1:24.07   x1:24.12  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              2:12.80    2:17.07    7  
       32.96  1:08.63  1:42.83  2:17.07                                    
  2 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:18.44    5  
       39.67  1:26.41  2:18.44                                             
  3 Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:24.70    4  
       41.38  1:31.48  2:24.70                                             
  4 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              2:32.90    2:29.84    3  
       34.14  1:12.44  1:51.84  2:29.84                                    
  5 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              2:26.60   x2:30.16  
       34.44  1:12.85  1:52.57  2:30.16                                    
  6 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              2:23.31    2:31.54    2  
       35.09  1:13.37  1:52.83  2:31.54                                    
  7 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              2:40.99   x2:37.69  
       35.28  1:15.40  1:56.95  2:37.69                                    
  8 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              2:33.57    2:39.00    1  
       35.78  1:15.61  1:58.04  2:39.00                                    
  9 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              2:39.78   x2:40.83  
       35.66  1:16.03  1:59.38  2:40.83                                    
 10 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              3:01.47   x2:49.61  
       38.28  1:21.88  2:07.22  2:49.61                                    
 11 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                   NT   x2:53.61  
       38.05  1:23.99  2:10.88  2:53.61                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                34.36      34.35    7  
  2 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                38.61      36.66    5  
  3 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA                36.86      37.33    4  
  4 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                37.81      38.20    3  
  5 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                37.10     x38.23  
  6 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                37.34      38.35    2  
  7 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                37.80     x38.58  
  8 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                39.48      38.84    1  
  9 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                41.86     x41.09  
 10 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                39.73     x41.71  
 11 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                41.33     x41.76  
 12 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                44.00     x42.62  
 13 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                46.12     x43.20  
 14 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                42.92     x43.40  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA                40.36      40.40    7  
  2 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                40.21      40.89    5  
  3 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                42.41      41.38    4  
  4 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                39.99      41.70    3  
  5 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                41.64      42.94    2  
  6 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA                49.93      44.62    1  
  7 Ramaya, Alexa S           10 ROSE-CA                43.50     x44.77  
  8 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                49.34     x47.28  
  9 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                46.24     x47.32  
 10 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA                51.57     x48.91  
 11 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                51.49     x53.54  
 12 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                56.86     x54.86  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                29.82      30.71    7  
  2 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                34.22      35.08    5  
  3 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                35.39      35.23    4  
  4 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                37.84      37.00    3  
  5 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA                35.79     x37.50  
  6 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA                36.71      39.06    2  
  7 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                39.61     x39.31  
  8 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                42.28      40.76    1  
  9 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                42.57     x41.49  
 10 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                40.85     x42.39  
 11 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                41.58     x43.48  
 12 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                44.97     x47.74  
 -- Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                44.56         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              2:31.25    2:38.71    7  
       33.62  1:13.48  2:03.63  2:38.71                                    
  2 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              2:49.47    2:45.30    5  
       37.23  1:20.48  2:08.42  2:45.30                                    
  3 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              2:59.76    2:54.80    4  
       38.41  1:21.45  2:15.11  2:54.80                                    
  4 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              2:55.44    2:55.08    3  
       40.07  1:26.57  2:13.85  2:55.08                                    
  5 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA              3:20.50   x2:58.62  
       41.43  1:27.38  2:21.30  2:58.62                                    
  6 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              2:59.27    3:03.28    2  
       41.10  1:25.48  2:22.59  3:03.28                                    
  7 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              3:14.61   x3:07.51  
       41.47  1:27.65  2:26.44  3:07.51                                    
  8 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              3:04.27    3:08.13    1  
       43.04  1:29.15  2:26.54  3:08.13                                    
  9 Ramaya, Alexa S           10 ROSE-CA              3:07.59   x3:08.50  
       42.73  1:33.04  2:23.99  3:08.50                                    
 10 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              3:18.44   x3:10.90  
       41.85  1:34.46  2:28.46  3:10.90                                    
 11 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA              3:13.47   x3:19.09  
       42.81  1:30.88  2:29.75  3:19.09                                    
 -- Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       47.75  1:44.63       DQ                                             
 -- Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.72  1:43.58       DQ                                             
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:58.10    1:58.57   12  
     1) Martin, Aubrey J 9              2) Chambers, Michelle R 10        
     3) Lawrence, Victoria A 10         4) Brown, Caitlin E 10            
       30.23  1:00.16  1:31.31  1:58.57                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:04.24    2:02.92    8  
     1) Pisano, Julia C 10              2) Lee, Megan S 10                
     3) Fournier-Facori, Alix L 10      4) Worku, Meron 10                
       30.62  1:02.01  1:34.36  2:02.92                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:12.34    2:10.51    6  
     1) Krestul, Madelyn A 10           2) Najera, Sophia H 10            
     3) Kuck, Aubrey L 10               4) Buliga, Emma Z 10              
       33.45  1:06.46  1:39.29  2:10.51                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:13.64    2:13.74  
     1) Docter, Dylan P 9               2) Lin, Emmy S 10                 
     3) Laguna, Olivia M 10             4) Iturbe, Sarah 10               
       33.51  1:06.96  1:40.82  2:13.74                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:23.20    2:21.69  
     1) Bonk, Sarah F 9                 2) Dean, Leah A 10                
     3) Sun, Morgan A 10                4) Addiego, Shae E 10             
       34.40  1:10.95  1:48.97  2:21.69                                    
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:22.45    2:28.81  
     1) Yamamura, Tori M 10             2) Hartounian, Talia A 10         
     3) Ginsburg, Audrey E 9            4) Hartounian, Nadia I 10         
       38.94  1:14.35  1:50.55  2:28.81                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:32.44   x2:32.70  
     1) Dahiyat, Sabrina C 10           2) Lin, Tina S 9                  
     3) Akhsharumova, Mary 10           4) Ramaya, Alexa S 10             
       37.63  1:17.44  1:56.13  2:32.70                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:16.65    2:16.12   12  
     1) Brown, Caitlin E 10             2) Chambers, Michelle R 10        
     3) Lawrence, Victoria A 10         4) Martin, Aubrey J 9             
       32.91  1:13.22  1:46.30  2:16.12                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:20.07    2:16.89    8  
     1) Worku, Meron 10                 2) Lin, Emmy S 10                 
     3) Lee, Megan S 10                 4) Pisano, Julia C 10             
       46.80  1:13.67  1:47.26  2:16.89                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:29.38    2:27.08    6  
     1) Krestul, Madelyn A 10           2) Buliga, Emma Z 10              
     3) Kuck, Aubrey L 10               4) Najera, Sophia H 10            
       38.32  1:20.11  1:54.63  2:27.08                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:26.94    2:30.69  
     1) Bonk, Sarah F 9                 2) Laguna, Olivia M 10            
     3) Docter, Dylan P 9               4) Fournier-Facori, Alix L 10     
       37.19  1:20.86  1:56.59  2:30.69                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:31.52    2:37.49  
     1) Dean, Leah A 10                 2) Ramaya, Alexa S 10             
     3) Sun, Morgan A 10                4) Iturbe, Sarah 10               
       38.81  1:23.17  2:05.37  2:37.49                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:51.19   x2:46.28  
     1) Akhsharumova, Mary 10           2) Lin, Tina S 9                  
     3) Addiego, Shae E 10              4) Dahiyat, Sabrina C 10          
       44.96  1:36.12  2:10.54  2:46.28                                    
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:45.48         DQ  
     1) Yu, Maddy V 10                  2) Ginsburg, Audrey E 9           
     3) Percy, Skylar N 9               4) Riley, Milan B 8               
       38.89  1:27.92  2:09.62       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                26.34      26.19    7  
  2 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                26.52      26.41    5  
  3 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                27.37      27.60    4  
  4 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                27.97      28.27    3  
  5 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                28.22      28.31    2  
  6 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                27.64      28.72    1  
  7 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                27.59     x28.74  
  8 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                28.34     x28.77  
  9 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA                28.11     x28.81  
 10 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                29.00     x28.95  
 11 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                29.27     x29.05  
 12 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                27.93     x29.70  
 13 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                29.43     x29.79  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                57.97      57.47    7  
       27.91    57.47                                                      
  2 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                58.88      58.39    5  
       28.34    58.39                                                      
  3 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                57.72      59.11    4  
       28.23    59.11                                                      
  4 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                58.98      59.74    3  
       29.13    59.74                                                      
  5 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:02.97    1:00.60    2  
       28.98  1:00.60                                                      
  6 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                58.56    1:00.82    1  
       28.87  1:00.82                                                      
  7 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:00.68   x1:01.29  
       29.52  1:01.29                                                      
  8 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              1:00.87   x1:02.48  
       30.29  1:02.48                                                      
  9 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              1:00.65   x1:02.61  
       29.97  1:02.61                                                      
 10 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              1:01.77   x1:02.84  
       30.09  1:02.84                                                      
 11 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              1:00.41   x1:03.40  
       30.34  1:03.40                                                      
 12 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              1:03.09   x1:03.52  
       30.69  1:03.52                                                      
 13 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:01.26   x1:04.16  
       30.42  1:04.16                                                      
 14 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              1:05.05   x1:05.28  
       31.81  1:05.28                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                12 CANY-CA              2:00.42    2:06.88    7  
       28.47  1:00.00  1:33.25  2:06.88                                    
  2 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              2:07.49    2:07.60    5  
       29.14  1:01.06  1:34.45  2:07.60                                    
  3 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              2:10.32    2:13.40    4  
       30.17  1:03.73  1:39.01  2:13.40                                    
  4 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              2:08.21    2:14.35    3  
       29.79  1:03.14  1:39.03  2:14.35                                    
  5 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              2:09.81    2:14.42    2  
       31.00  1:05.06  1:39.87  2:14.42                                    
  6 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              2:18.73    2:17.10    1  
       31.33  1:05.43  1:41.71  2:17.10                                    
  7 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              2:14.34   x2:17.66  
       32.06  1:06.76  1:42.24  2:17.66                                    
  8 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              2:19.76   x2:18.28  
       32.31  1:08.47  1:44.26  2:18.28                                    
  9 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              2:15.92   x2:19.83  
       31.49  1:06.71  1:43.85  2:19.83                                    
 10 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              2:17.24   x2:20.09  
       31.64  1:07.87  1:44.54  2:20.09                                    
 11 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              2:21.09   x2:25.22  
       32.14  1:08.90  1:47.57  2:25.22                                    
 12 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              2:27.71   x2:28.88  
       33.23  1:11.26  1:50.67  2:28.88                                    
 13 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA              2:28.25   x2:32.15  
       35.61  1:15.34  1:54.38  2:32.15                                    
 -- Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              2:28.86   X2:34.86  
       36.43  1:15.56  1:55.26  2:34.86                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              5:30.20    5:36.25    7  
       29.94  1:02.93  1:36.88  2:11.16  2:44.97  3:19.69  3:54.60  4:29.43
     5:04.32  5:36.25                                                      
  2 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              5:36.25    5:44.11    5  
       31.70  1:05.75  1:41.01  2:16.62  2:52.22  3:26.97  4:02.03  4:36.92
     5:11.27  5:44.11                                                      
  3 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              5:35.18    5:44.33    4  
       30.31  1:04.29  1:39.90  2:15.67  2:51.99  3:26.73  4:02.26  4:37.00
     5:12.03  5:44.33                                                      
  4 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              5:45.01    5:54.15    3  
       31.91  1:06.71  1:42.03  2:17.87  2:53.58  3:30.11  4:06.53  4:42.98
     5:19.76  5:54.15                                                      
  5 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA              6:06.34   x5:58.12  
       30.86  1:06.31  1:42.67  2:19.25  2:56.36  3:33.40  4:10.30  4:47.03
     5:23.22  5:58.12                                                      
  6 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              5:52.46   x5:58.40  
       32.64  1:08.23  1:44.47  2:20.28  2:56.70  3:33.41  4:09.85  4:46.46
     5:23.03  5:58.40                                                      
  7 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              6:06.53   x5:59.24  
       31.87  1:06.86  1:43.23  2:20.09  2:56.90  3:34.34  4:11.96  4:48.84
     5:25.04  5:59.24                                                      
  8 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              6:05.51    6:07.11    2  
       32.01  1:07.79  1:44.45  2:22.13  2:59.46  3:37.18  4:15.64  4:53.38
     5:31.61  6:07.11                                                      
  9 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              6:02.82    6:07.50    1  
       32.26  1:08.90  1:46.39  2:23.50  3:01.35  3:39.58  4:16.83  4:54.44
     5:31.55  6:07.50                                                      
 10 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              6:09.38   x6:13.99  
       33.95  1:12.33  1:51.14  2:29.61  3:06.99  3:45.56  4:23.18  5:00.73
     5:38.81  6:13.99                                                      
 11 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              6:17.35   x6:16.95  
       33.26  1:10.86  1:49.60  2:27.75  3:05.58  3:44.51  4:22.41  5:01.25
     5:39.26  6:16.95                                                      
 12 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              5:54.22   x6:18.20  
       33.75  1:11.19  1:49.76  2:28.54  3:06.55  3:44.44  4:23.19  5:02.21
     5:41.03  6:18.20                                                      
 -- Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              6:29.28   X6:33.82  
       36.81  1:15.32  1:55.39  2:35.94  3:16.09  3:56.60  4:37.94  5:18.36
     5:57.18  6:33.82                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                28.42      29.33    7  
  2 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA                30.76      31.05    5  
  3 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                30.82      31.62    4  
  4 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                31.18      31.87    3  
  5 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA                32.73     x32.67  
  6 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                31.80      32.82    2  
  7 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                32.63      32.83    1  
  8 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                33.87     x33.24  
  9 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                33.03     x33.28  
 10 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                31.59     x33.39  
 11 Choi, Madeline *          12 CANY-CA                35.17     x34.05  
 12 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                34.20     x34.64  
 13 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                34.30     x34.69  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                34.82      34.88    6  
  1 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                33.94      34.88    6  
  3 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                37.60      36.74    4  
  4 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA                37.01      36.98    3  
  5 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA                35.99      37.54    2  
  6 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA                38.23      38.32    1  
  7 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                38.02     x38.35  
  8 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA                38.64     x38.74  
  9 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA                40.04     x39.83  
 10 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                40.73     x39.96  
 11 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                38.82     x40.31  
 12 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA                41.24     x41.63  
 13 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA                41.85     x42.05  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                28.78      28.96    7  
  2 Lee, Joy *                12 CANY-CA                29.68      29.15    5  
  3 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                30.14      30.08    4  
  4 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                29.00      30.47    3  
  5 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                30.33      30.73    2  
  6 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA                30.36     x31.18  
  7 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                30.42      31.21    1  
  8 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                30.51     x31.89  
  9 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                34.15     x32.28  
 10 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA                32.75     x32.47  
 11 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                33.31     x32.53  
 12 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                33.60     x33.52  
 13 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA                41.55     x33.89  
 14 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                33.47     x35.00  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              2:16.98    2:19.21    7  
       29.94  1:04.83  1:46.87  2:19.21                                    
  2 Lee, Joy *                12 CANY-CA              2:19.55    2:26.68    5  
       30.57  1:07.12  1:51.02  2:26.68                                    
  3 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              2:24.68    2:28.25    4  
       31.09  1:12.97  1:55.60  2:28.25                                    
  4 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              2:27.28    2:30.13    3  
       32.65  1:12.33  1:56.60  2:30.13                                    
  5 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              2:26.47   x2:31.14  
       34.23  1:13.88  1:57.32  2:31.14                                    
  6 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              2:42.43   x2:33.58  
       33.30  1:10.53  1:58.80  2:33.58                                    
  7 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              2:33.12    2:33.73    2  
       34.97  1:12.18  1:57.88  2:33.73                                    
  8 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              2:32.27   x2:34.98  
       35.27  1:14.47  2:00.55  2:34.98                                    
  9 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              2:29.01    2:36.53    1  
       33.60  1:14.36  2:00.47  2:36.53                                    
 10 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              2:23.83   x2:37.62  
       35.09  1:15.26  1:59.76  2:37.62                                    
 11 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              2:40.93   x2:40.55  
       36.04  1:17.69  2:06.00  2:40.55                                    
 12 Choi, Madeline *          12 CANY-CA              2:47.92   x2:41.29  
       36.79  1:16.27  2:02.51  2:41.29                                    
 13 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              2:36.60   x2:42.72  
       34.49  1:16.66  2:05.56  2:42.72                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:47.57    1:45.84   12  
     1) Fisco, Bella S 12               2) Dormans, Lily M 11             
     3) Swailes, Avery L 12             4) Lee, Joy * 12                  
       26.78    53.73  1:20.76  1:45.84                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:48.03    1:47.11    8  
     1) Yoon, Hojung 12                 2) Addiego, Chloe N 12            
     3) Cannesson, Esther J 12          4) Fujii, Sammy S 12              
       26.48    53.90  1:20.83  1:47.11                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:51.08    1:53.12    6  
     1) Cruz, Nevada M 11               2) Walklett, Natalie 11           
     3) Paul, Amber 12                  4) Emamaullee, Mira A 11          
       28.83    57.03  1:26.63  1:53.12                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:53.95    1:53.39  
     1) Hartounian, Karina M 11         2) Hindman, Cate P 12             
     3) Sabadin, Tyler A 12             4) Bell, Alex N 11                
       28.44    56.49  1:24.95  1:53.39                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:52.46    1:54.09  
     1) Moon, Donnah * 12               2) Beduya, Alyssa M 12            
     3) Yokoyama, Aly S 11              4) James, Katie A 12              
       28.27    57.69  1:25.95  1:54.09                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:53.97    1:56.46  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe J 12             2) Garcia, Alexandra C 12         
     3) Gish, Addie R 11                4) Mancera, Jackie S 12           
       28.75    58.05  1:26.78  1:56.46                                    
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      1:57.20   x1:58.59  
     1) Brill, Anna M 11                2) Ravitz, Emma I 12              
     3) Ewing, Brooklyn R 11            4) Morse, Peyton M 11             
       29.17    59.16  1:29.31  1:58.59                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:57.88    2:00.20   12  
     1) Yoon, Hojung 12                 2) Kim, Lola J 12                 
     3) Cannesson, Esther J 12          4) Addiego, Chloe N 12            
       29.17  1:03.28  1:33.98  2:00.20                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:00.13    2:01.51    8  
     1) Hindman, Cate P 12              2) Fisco, Bella S 12              
     3) Bell, Alex N 11                 4) Lee, Joy * 12                  
       30.42  1:05.41  1:35.78  2:01.51                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:05.01    2:06.53    6  
     1) Yokoyama, Aly S 11              2) Swailes, Avery L 12            
     3) Moon, Donnah * 12               4) Dormans, Lily M 11             
       32.46  1:10.91  1:39.01  2:06.53                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:04.39    2:07.14  
     1) Paul, Amber 12                  2) Mancera, Jackie S 12           
     3) Fujii, Sammy S 12               4) Emamaullee, Mira A 11          
       32.05  1:09.80  1:38.93  2:07.14                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:07.68    2:09.09  
     1) Beduya, Alyssa M 12             2) Sabadin, Tyler A 12            
     3) Hartounian, Karina M 11         4) James, Katie A 12              
       32.67  1:10.21  1:40.74  2:09.09                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:06.72    2:11.18  
     1) Gish, Addie R 11                2) Collins, Cassandra A 12        
     3) Garcia, Alexandra C 12          4) Cruz, Nevada M 11              
       32.80  1:11.82  1:43.30  2:11.18                                    
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      2:13.56   x2:11.49  
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 11             2) Brill, Anna M 11               
     3) Ravitz, Emma I 12               4) Morse, Peyton M 11             
       33.86  1:11.60  1:42.73  2:11.49                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA                25.42      26.43    7  
  2 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA                25.90      26.64    5  
  3 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA                25.73      26.68    4  
  4 Lin, Ashley N             14 UN-CA                  26.41      26.71    3  
  5 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA                27.80      26.78    2  
  6 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA                26.40      27.02    1  
  7 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA                26.44     x27.14  
  8 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA                27.38      28.04  
  9 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA                27.80     x28.96  
 10 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA                28.00     x29.00  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA                55.30      56.29    7  
       27.17    56.29                                                      
  2 Lin, Ashley N             14 UN-CA                  58.06      58.08    5  
       27.84    58.08                                                      
  3 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA                56.49      58.34    4  
       28.29    58.34                                                      
  4 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA                57.15      59.74    3  
       28.78    59.74                                                      
  5 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              1:00.01    1:01.97    2  
       29.88  1:01.97                                                      
  6 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              1:00.47    1:02.89    1  
       29.74  1:02.89                                                      
  7 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA                59.25   x1:03.05  
       29.47  1:03.05                                                      
 -- Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA              1:09.36   X1:06.34  
       32.18  1:06.34                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA              2:04.12    2:03.59    7  
       28.75  1:00.35  1:32.64  2:03.59                                    
  2 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              2:01.28    2:03.79    5  
       28.47  1:00.15  1:32.45  2:03.79                                    
  3 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              2:06.87    2:04.67    4  
       28.55    59.89  1:32.67  2:04.67                                    
  4 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              2:05.47    2:07.46    3  
       28.93  1:01.22  1:34.46  2:07.46                                    
  5 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              2:07.71    2:08.22    2  
       30.10  1:02.59  1:35.60  2:08.22                                    
  6 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              2:03.71    2:09.42    1  
       29.67  1:02.38  1:36.47  2:09.42                                    
  7 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              2:05.76   x2:10.14  
       30.23  1:03.34  1:36.95  2:10.14                                    
  8 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              2:12.09   x2:14.30  
       31.03  1:05.25  1:40.18  2:14.30                                    
  9 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              2:09.24   x2:16.97  
       30.75  1:05.38  1:41.43  2:16.97                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              5:26.11    5:20.69    7  
       28.91  1:00.59  1:33.25  2:05.85  2:38.79  3:11.26  3:43.69  4:16.55
     4:49.41  5:20.69                                                      
  2 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              5:47.67    5:30.29    5  
       31.43  1:04.25  1:37.78  2:11.64  2:44.86  3:18.70  3:52.31  4:26.16
     4:59.41  5:30.29                                                      
  3 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              5:16.31    5:31.12    4  
       29.62  1:01.92  1:34.79  2:08.45  2:42.28  3:16.41  3:50.34  4:24.54
     4:58.50  5:31.12                                                      
  4 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              5:39.87    5:46.63    3  
       29.90  1:03.78  1:39.04  2:14.40  2:49.83  3:25.96  4:01.64  4:37.06
     5:12.82  5:46.63                                                      
  5 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       13 CANY-CA              5:24.18    5:46.92    2  
       30.51  1:04.17  1:39.12  2:14.63  2:50.17  3:25.94  4:01.38  4:36.89
     5:12.71  5:46.92                                                      
  6 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA              5:47.31    5:55.81    1  
       32.66  1:07.99  1:44.63  2:21.34  2:57.71  3:33.58  4:09.66  4:44.88
     5:20.86  5:55.81                                                      
  7 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              6:04.57   x6:06.69  
       33.18  1:10.02  1:47.45  2:25.41  3:03.16  3:40.54  4:17.97  4:54.93
     5:31.16  6:06.69                                                      
  8 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              6:02.41   x6:16.91  
       33.73  1:11.09  1:49.07  2:27.58  3:06.43  3:45.13  4:23.21  5:01.48
     5:39.97  6:16.91                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA              1:01.99    1:04.35    7  
       31.33  1:04.35                                                      
  2 Lin, Ashley N             14 UN-CA                1:04.10    1:04.69    5  
       31.48  1:04.69                                                      
  3 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              1:10.70    1:06.61    4  
       32.72  1:06.61                                                      
  4 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:08.05    1:07.66    3  
       32.99  1:07.66                                                      
  5 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              1:05.70    1:08.27    2  
       33.60  1:08.27                                                      
  6 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              1:06.57    1:08.81    1  
       33.55  1:08.81                                                      
  7 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA              1:03.54   x1:08.93  
       33.15  1:08.93                                                      
 -- Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA              1:19.60   X1:17.07  
       38.05  1:17.07                                                      
 -- Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              1:12.09         DQ  
       36.65       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              1:07.61    1:08.20    7  
       32.53  1:08.20                                                      
  2 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:08.01    1:08.92    5  
       33.04  1:08.92                                                      
  3 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA              1:17.80    1:12.42    4  
       34.36  1:12.42                                                      
  4 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              1:18.37    1:12.63    3  
       34.49  1:12.63                                                      
  5 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              1:12.29    1:13.50    2  
       35.48  1:13.50                                                      
  6 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              1:09.48   x1:13.57  
       34.57  1:13.57                                                      
  7 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:14.10    1:15.03    1  
       36.44  1:15.03                                                      
  8 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              1:14.59   x1:16.38  
       35.84  1:16.38                                                      
  9 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              1:11.72   x1:16.76  
       35.97  1:16.76                                                      
 10 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              1:17.06   x1:17.63  
       37.53  1:17.63                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA                58.05    1:01.09    7  
       28.80  1:01.09                                                      
  2 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              1:02.25    1:02.43    5  
       28.96  1:02.43                                                      
  3 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              1:00.95    1:03.92    4  
       29.72  1:03.92                                                      
  4 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              1:02.93    1:04.27    3  
       30.47  1:04.27                                                      
  5 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              1:04.52    1:05.50    2  
       30.74  1:05.50                                                      
  6 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              1:05.89   x1:06.97  
       31.59  1:06.97                                                      
  7 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              1:05.72   x1:07.27  
       31.36  1:07.27                                                      
  8 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              1:05.65    1:08.15    1  
       32.27  1:08.15                                                      
  9 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              1:04.98   x1:09.79  
       32.29  1:09.79                                                      
 10 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA              1:10.17   x1:12.72  
       33.26  1:12.72                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              2:11.33    2:13.40    7  
       29.52  1:04.25  1:42.12  2:13.40                                    
  2 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA              2:11.99    2:18.36    5  
       29.16  1:04.96  1:45.88  2:18.36                                    
  3 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              2:13.83    2:21.96    4  
       31.53  1:07.71  1:49.24  2:21.96                                    
  4 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              2:22.19    2:23.19    3  
       30.28  1:07.57  1:50.52  2:23.19                                    
  5 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:19.54   x2:26.70  
       32.72  1:11.29  1:53.83  2:26.70                                    
  6 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              2:23.78    2:27.70    2  
       34.32  1:12.35  1:54.98  2:27.70                                    
  7 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              2:24.70    2:27.84    1  
       31.03  1:08.91  1:54.32  2:27.84                                    
  8 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              2:26.09   x2:29.81  
       31.83  1:11.49  1:55.95  2:29.81                                    
  9 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:28.60   x2:30.76  
       33.61  1:15.24  1:56.35  2:30.76                                    
 10 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA              2:33.70   x2:32.10  
       32.73  1:13.31  1:57.89  2:32.10                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:40.48    3:43.70   12  
     1) Syrkin, Alex S 14               2) Yoon, JungMin 13               
     3) Chang, Dora 14                  4) Petersen, Amanda K 14          
       26.54    55.16  1:21.27  1:49.81  2:16.64  2:47.27  3:13.92  3:43.70
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:41.98    3:47.28    8  
     1) Hiett, Emma K 14                2) Unas, Julia Teresa A 14        
     3) Seward, Emma E 14               4) Yoon, Emily S 13               
       27.38    57.04  1:23.24  1:52.04  2:19.18  2:49.83  3:17.55  3:47.28
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:49.15    3:57.08    6  
     1) Pak, Blake R 14                 2) Walklett, Devyn M 14           
     3) Chaisson, Ella K 14             4) Gonzales, Isabella A 14        
       29.37  1:00.85  1:29.85  2:01.28  2:29.36  3:00.57  3:27.53  3:57.08
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:50.27    3:57.87  
     1) Fletcher, Kaitlyn A 13          2) Tang, Caitlin 14               
     3) Parente, Sabrina J 14           4) Masino, Colette E 13           
       29.41  1:01.28  1:28.57  1:58.68  2:27.33  2:58.84  3:26.88  3:57.87
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:00.98    4:04.72  
     1) Green, Caity E 14               2) Pratt, Sami P 14               
     3) Carboni, Arabella C 13          4) Caramaschi, Isabella 14        
       29.46  1:01.61  1:31.00  2:02.60  2:32.27  3:04.83  3:33.81  4:04.72
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:01.60    4:04.85  
     1) Yang, Imogen Y 13               2) Halverson, Sydney M 14         
     3) Beduya, Janelle P 13            4) Malin, Michelle A 13           
       29.28  1:01.34  1:30.34  2:03.32  2:33.13  3:06.12  3:34.06  4:04.85
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:56.86    4:07.60  
     1)                                 2) Xu, Emily D 13                 
     3) Stipanov, Charlotte I 14        4) Revilla, Riley J 13            
       28.02    58.27  1:27.87  2:01.27  2:30.91  3:04.67  3:34.08  4:07.60
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:59.76    4:07.69   12  
     1) Yoon, JungMin 13                2) Petersen, Amanda K 14          
     3) Chang, Dora 14                  4) Syrkin, Alex S 14              
       29.64  1:01.05  1:33.79  2:10.64  2:39.41  3:12.74  3:38.89  4:07.69
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:01.77    4:13.36    8  
     1) Masino, Colette E 13            2) Unas, Julia Teresa A 14        
     3) Hiett, Emma K 14                4) Yoon, Emily S 13               
       31.85  1:05.45  1:37.93  2:14.49  2:43.03  3:16.48  3:43.89  4:13.36
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:10.71    4:22.42    6  
     1) Pak, Blake R 14                 2) Chaisson, Ella K 14            
     3) Xu, Emily D 13                  4) Walklett, Devyn M 14           
       31.10  1:03.58  1:36.36  2:14.84  2:45.49  3:22.21  3:50.97  4:22.42
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:13.13    4:24.09  
     1) Malin, Michelle A 13            2) Tang, Caitlin 14               
     3) Seward, Emma E 14               4) Fletcher, Kaitlyn A 13         
       33.68  1:10.50  1:43.42  2:20.88  2:50.59  3:25.34  3:53.11  4:24.09
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:27.01    4:28.00  
     1) Green, Caity E 14               2) Carboni, Arabella C 13         
     3) Pratt, Sami P 14                4) Gonzales, Isabella A 14        
       33.11  1:07.94  1:43.51  2:24.02  2:55.27  3:30.96  3:57.78  4:28.00
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:33.84    4:39.68  
     1) Yang, Imogen Y 13               2) Parente, Sabrina J 14          
     3) Beduya, Janelle P 13            4) Halverson, Sydney M 14         
       33.30  1:09.20  1:44.48  2:24.32  2:56.31  3:36.03  4:05.57  4:39.68
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:20.05         DQ  
     1) Stipanov, Charlotte I 14        2) Caramaschi, Isabella 14        
     3) Revilla, Riley J 13             4)                                
       32.01  1:07.13  1:42.01  2:21.29  2:52.30  3:29.69  3:57.34       DQ
 
Girls 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA             10:43.91   11:09.83    7  
       29.90  1:02.57  1:35.83  2:09.70  2:43.20  3:17.27  3:51.18  4:25.35
     4:59.64  5:33.52  6:07.09  6:41.11  7:15.16  7:49.26  8:23.56  8:57.58
     9:30.89 10:04.71 10:37.87 11:09.83                                    
  2 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA             11:24.53   11:30.18    5  
       30.76  1:04.63  1:39.39  2:14.40  2:48.97  3:24.25  3:59.32  4:34.15
     5:09.37  5:44.47  6:19.64  6:54.87  7:30.02  8:04.04  8:38.58  9:13.02
     9:47.79 10:21.28 10:56.63 11:30.18                                    
  3 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA             11:30.09   11:31.08    4  
       30.81  1:03.59  1:37.68  2:12.15  2:47.22  3:22.34  3:57.80  4:32.71
     5:08.00  5:43.04  6:17.98  6:53.04  7:27.83  8:03.28  8:38.48  9:13.17
     9:48.22 10:22.96 10:57.69 11:31.08                                    
  4 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       13 CANY-CA             11:01.76   12:00.19    3  
       31.72  1:06.52  1:42.57  2:19.02  2:55.54  3:31.91  4:08.37  4:44.93
     5:21.40  5:58.39  6:34.47  7:10.97  7:47.76  8:24.12  9:00.38  9:36.93
    10:13.79 10:50.18 11:26.16 12:00.19                                    
  5 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA             12:09.60   12:31.23    2  
       34.32  1:12.57  1:51.43  2:28.86  3:07.15  3:45.14  4:23.60  5:01.47
     5:39.36  6:17.11  6:55.11  7:33.47  8:11.12  8:48.66  9:25.68 10:03.45
    10:41.15 11:18.29 11:55.34 12:31.23                                    
 -- Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA             12:58.53  X12:08.96  
       32.44  1:08.76  1:44.29  2:20.58  2:57.70  3:34.81  4:12.01  4:48.73
     5:25.95  6:02.79  6:40.01  7:16.91  7:53.45  8:30.18  9:06.91  9:44.20
    10:19.92 10:56.18 11:33.54 12:08.96                                    
 -- Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA             11:40.45  X12:39.52  
       32.09  1:07.63  1:44.30  2:21.55  2:59.24  3:36.40  4:15.18  4:54.26
     5:32.87  6:11.87  6:49.38  7:28.46  8:07.43  8:46.31  9:25.45 10:05.20
    10:44.70 11:23.45 12:02.25 12:39.52                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                28.93      29.71    7  
  2 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                29.22      29.85    5  
  3 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                30.73      30.76    4  
  4 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                31.54      31.98    3  
  5 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                36.23      32.90    2  
  6 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                36.45      34.29    1  
  7 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                33.82     x34.36  
  8 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                33.84     x36.05  
  9 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA                36.79     x37.07  
 10 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA                39.15     x37.51  
 11 Yamamura, Jack K          10 CANY-CA                38.18     x37.56  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:01.40    1:02.89    7  
       30.48  1:02.89                                                      
  2 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:05.56    1:06.42    5  
       32.18  1:06.42                                                      
  3 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:09.15    1:08.05    4  
       32.80  1:08.05                                                      
  4 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              1:10.62    1:11.21    3  
       34.10  1:11.21                                                      
  5 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:12.44    1:12.44    2  
       33.45  1:12.44                                                      
  6 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              1:11.49   x1:13.89  
       34.99  1:13.89                                                      
  7 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:12.60    1:16.89    1  
       36.24  1:16.89                                                      
  8 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA              1:19.07   x1:19.54  
       37.44  1:19.54                                                      
  9 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:24.52   x1:21.66  
       39.42  1:21.66                                                      
 10 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA              1:20.17   x1:22.24  
       38.79  1:22.24                                                      
 11 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA              1:25.71   x1:29.35  
       42.14  1:29.35                                                      
 12 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA              1:31.90   x1:34.79  
       42.91  1:34.79                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              2:11.99    2:15.12    7  
       31.19  1:05.52  1:40.78  2:15.12                                    
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              2:14.87    2:16.98    5  
       33.04  1:08.24  1:42.57  2:16.98                                    
  3 Wong, Ian R                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:25.45    4  
       40.81  1:32.04  2:25.45                                             
  4 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              2:23.31    2:26.38    3  
       33.69  1:11.44  1:49.28  2:26.38                                    
  5 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              2:23.20    2:27.72    2  
       34.04  1:11.60  1:50.13  2:27.72                                    
  6 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              2:35.19   x2:38.51  
       35.32  1:16.57  1:58.59  2:38.51                                    
  7 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              2:45.41   x2:39.87  
       35.97  1:17.22  1:59.66  2:39.87                                    
  8 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA              3:12.39    2:50.05    1  
       36.80  1:21.89  2:07.50  2:50.05                                    
  9 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA              3:16.81   x2:51.37  
       37.53  1:21.20  2:07.68  2:51.37                                    
 10 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA              3:04.28   x3:07.31  
       39.11  1:26.90  2:18.64  3:07.31                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                33.75      34.74    7  
  2 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                33.91      35.10    5  
  3 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                35.57      36.07    4  
  4 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                37.04      37.26    3  
  5 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                37.02      37.59    2  
  6 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA                41.68     x39.47  
  7 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                39.65      39.56    1  
  8 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                39.74     x41.71  
 -- Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA                43.97         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                42.27      39.83    7  
  2 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                41.76      43.19    5  
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                47.13      46.20    4  
  4 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                47.08      46.62    3  
  5 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                46.65      47.19    2  
  6 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                49.49      47.64    1  
  7 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                47.84     x48.85  
  8 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                48.06     x48.96  
  9 Yamamura, Jack K          10 CANY-CA                50.82     x49.25  
 10 Wong, Ian R                9 ROSE-CA                47.59     x49.71  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                29.89      30.36    7  
  2 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                31.83      32.51    5  
  3 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA                36.74      37.16    4  
  4 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                36.16      37.87    3  
  5 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                38.10      38.05    2  
  6 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA                48.21     x41.35  
  7 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA                39.95     x41.74  
  8 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                50.57      43.01    1  
  9 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                42.03     x43.61  
 10 Yamamura, Jack K          10 CANY-CA                44.60     x47.37  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              2:35.16    2:33.07    7  
       20.04  1:13.24  2:00.61  2:33.07                                    
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              2:36.78    2:34.62    5  
       32.94  1:11.20  2:34.62                                             
  3 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              2:51.08    2:51.78    4  
       38.40  1:20.75  2:15.19  2:51.78                                    
  4 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              2:51.40    2:53.40    3  
       38.51  1:20.32  2:16.27  2:53.40                                    
  5 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              3:00.60    3:03.27    2  
       41.04  1:26.98  2:23.75  3:03.27                                    
  6 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              3:01.20   x3:10.16  
       44.12  1:33.84  2:31.74  3:10.16                                    
  7 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              3:25.97    3:10.29    1  
       45.66  1:33.30  2:30.25  3:10.29                                    
  8 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                   NT   x3:10.39  
       43.41  1:31.52  2:27.60  3:10.39                                    
  9 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                   NT   x3:16.70  
       46.90  1:36.59  2:30.74  3:16.70                                    
 10 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA              3:26.23   x3:27.21  
       50.28  1:40.45  2:39.76  3:27.21                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:10.20    1:44.32   12  
     1) Yang, Henry 8                   2) Seto, Troy A 10                
     3) Gutierrez, Dominic A 10         4) Lee, Elliott J 10              
       33.67    53.92  1:20.64  1:44.32                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:56.35    1:57.24    8  
     1) Yeo, Aiden H 8                  2) Ross, Nicolai P 9              
     3) Redson, Elijah C 10             4) Lee, Nicholas J 10             
       30.06    59.04  1:29.27  1:57.24                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:00.03    2:01.43    6  
     1) Biebel, Rex D 10                2) Soni, Ethan S 10               
     3) Meeker, Miles L 10              4) Lozada, Jordy J 10             
       30.26  1:01.17  1:33.78  2:01.43                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:15.44    2:16.45  
     1) Rioveros, Derek A 10            2) Lawas, Noah R 8                
     3) Lawas, Jeremy G 10              4) Divine, Logan J 10             
       32.38  1:07.05  1:42.39  2:16.45                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:22.05    2:23.26  
     1) Yang, Jack M 10                 2) Tsai, Otis Y 10                
     3) Melkumyants, Vahagn S 8         4) O'Mara, Mark C 10              
       36.24  1:10.31  1:48.91  2:23.26                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:16.64    2:13.99   12  
     1) Biebel, Rex D 10                2) Rioveros, Derek A 10           
     3) Lozada, Jordy J 10              4) Soni, Ethan S 10               
       34.05  1:12.92  1:43.32  2:13.99                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:14.86    2:16.63    8  
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 10              2) Lee, Elliott J 10              
     3) Yeo, Aiden H 8                  4) Ross, Nicolai P 9              
       32.76  1:15.10  1:57.05  2:16.63                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:27.66    2:34.07    6  
     1) Redson, Elijah C 10             2) Yang, Henry 8                  
     3) Gutierrez, Dominic A 10         4) Seto, Troy A 10                
       36.12  1:22.46  1:58.99  2:34.07                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:33.65    2:36.32  
     1) Lawas, Noah R 8                 2) Yokoyama, Nolan K 8            
     3) Divine, Logan J 10              4) Meeker, Miles L 10             
       41.56  1:25.98  2:04.35  2:36.32                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:38.19    2:42.72  
     1) Tsai, Otis Y 10                 2) Perrigue, Mason W 9            
     3) Melkumyants, Vahagn S 8         4) O'Mara, Mark C 10              
       39.61  1:26.48  2:07.65  2:42.72                                    
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:51.51         DQ  
     1) Lawas, Jeremy G 10              2) Jamsandekar, Aayan P 10        
     3) Yamamura, Jack K 10             4) Waldman, Liam A 9              
       40.89  1:35.66  2:20.85       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                26.75      27.46    7  
  2 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA                28.72      29.16    5  
  3 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                29.26      29.21    4  
  4 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE-CA                29.06      29.35    3  
  5 Lin, Austin N             12 UN-CA                     NT      30.98    2  
  6 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA                31.50      30.99    1  
  7 Hwang, Do Yeon            12 ROSE-CA                31.18      31.01  
  8 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                32.14     x31.17  
  9 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                31.26     x31.28  
 10 Han, Ethan *              11 CANY-CA                30.56     x31.50  
 -- Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                31.56     X31.15  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                59.64    1:01.01    7  
       29.40  1:01.01                                                      
  2 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              1:02.01    1:02.80    5  
       29.92  1:02.80                                                      
  3 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              1:04.69    1:05.37    4  
       31.01  1:05.37                                                      
  4 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              1:05.82    1:07.04    3  
       31.50  1:07.04                                                      
  5 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA              1:06.64    1:07.83    2  
       32.80  1:07.83                                                      
  6 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA              1:07.74    1:08.21    1  
       32.71  1:08.21                                                      
  7 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA              1:09.41   x1:08.78  
       33.32  1:08.78                                                      
  8 Marsden, Finn J           11 ROSE-CA              1:08.87   x1:09.15  
       32.84  1:09.15                                                      
  9 Han, Ethan *              11 CANY-CA              1:07.94   x1:10.10  
       33.13  1:10.10                                                      
 10 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA              1:06.21   x1:10.67  
       32.67  1:10.67                                                      
 11 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA              1:13.00   x1:14.82  
       35.20  1:14.82                                                      
 -- Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:08.29   X1:07.37  
       33.20  1:07.37                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:01.79    1:59.88    7  
       27.93    58.65  1:29.15  1:59.88                                    
  2 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              1:59.96    2:01.24    5  
       27.62    58.49  1:30.02  2:01.24                                    
  3 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              2:14.19    2:14.21    4  
       29.95  1:04.17  1:39.43  2:14.21                                    
  4 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              2:06.62    2:15.36    3  
       30.81  1:05.80  1:40.98  2:15.36                                    
  5 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              2:17.37    2:18.15    2  
       30.78  1:06.11  1:42.76  2:18.15                                    
  6 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              2:21.86    2:23.82    1  
       32.36  1:09.25  1:47.05  2:23.82                                    
  7 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              2:22.71   x2:24.34  
       32.74  1:09.88  1:47.92  2:24.34                                    
  8 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              2:23.32   x2:30.36  
       35.01  1:13.92  1:53.65  2:30.36                                    
  9 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA              2:30.43   x2:31.85  
       33.53  1:12.83  1:52.57  2:31.85                                    
 10 Hwang, Do Yeon            12 ROSE-CA              2:34.55   x2:38.52  
       35.61  1:17.39  1:59.25  2:38.52                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              5:22.58    5:31.89    7  
       30.87  1:04.15  1:38.25  2:12.12  2:46.32  3:20.21  3:54.19  4:27.96
     5:00.70  5:31.89                                                      
  2 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              5:42.55    5:46.99    5  
       31.75  1:07.03  1:42.67  2:18.30  2:53.35  3:28.63  4:04.33  4:39.55
     5:14.43  5:46.99                                                      
  3 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              5:54.39    6:01.26    4  
       31.46  1:06.95  1:44.13  2:19.93  2:55.98  3:33.05  4:10.77  4:48.18
     5:24.98  6:01.26                                                      
  4 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              6:28.90    6:29.77    3  
       34.31  1:13.22  1:53.43  2:32.40  3:11.45  3:50.99  4:31.04  5:11.68
     5:52.02  6:29.77                                                      
  5 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              6:48.61    6:41.93    2  
       36.54  1:16.56  1:57.33  2:37.49  3:18.76  4:00.72  4:42.47  5:23.92
     6:03.93  6:41.93                                                      
  6 Marsden, Finn J           11 ROSE-CA              7:25.26   x6:49.57  
       35.78  1:15.63  1:56.75  2:38.32  3:19.74  4:02.15  4:44.51  5:27.09
     6:08.21  6:49.57                                                      
  7 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA              6:45.37   x6:50.61  
       34.32  1:14.07  1:56.17  2:38.34  3:21.26  4:04.00  4:46.84  5:29.47
     6:12.38  6:50.61                                                      
  8 Hwang, Do Yeon            12 ROSE-CA              6:47.72   x6:50.88  
       36.18  1:16.99  1:58.86  2:40.92  3:22.97  4:05.73  4:48.42  5:30.64
     6:13.13  6:50.88                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                31.90      31.64    7  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                31.34      31.67    5  
  3 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                30.95      32.21    4  
  4 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE-CA                34.10      35.13    3  
  5 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA                35.54     x35.67  
  6 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                35.36      36.22    2  
  7 Han, Ethan *              11 CANY-CA                34.42      36.45    1  
  8 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA                34.27     x37.56  
  9 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA                38.83     x38.38  
 10 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                38.51     x38.59  
 -- Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                36.91     X37.30  
 -- Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                39.16     X37.40  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                32.68      31.88    7  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                34.91      35.67    5  
  3 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                37.95      36.39    4  
  4 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA                36.25      36.40    3  
  5 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                36.89      37.29    2  
  6 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE-CA                36.82     x37.39  
  7 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                39.33      38.66    1  
  8 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                39.79     x38.74  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA                30.87      30.59    7  
  2 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                31.37      31.25    5  
  3 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                30.57      31.28    4  
  4 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                31.36      32.09    3  
  5 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                32.00      32.29    2  
  6 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                32.46     x32.83  
  7 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA                32.59      33.12    1  
  8 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA                33.29     x34.01  
  9 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA                33.76     x34.40  
 10 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                37.21     x35.54  
 11 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA                36.10     x36.78  
 12 Marsden, Finn J           11 ROSE-CA                39.18     x37.48  
 -- Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                36.11     X35.96  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:13.73    2:18.08    7  
       29.93  1:05.07  1:46.21  2:18.08                                    
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              2:30.59    2:31.93    5  
       33.84  1:11.66  1:56.27  2:31.93                                    
  3 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              2:33.58    2:37.08    4  
       34.90  1:15.68  2:03.13  2:37.08                                    
  4 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              2:26.68    2:38.22    3  
       32.90  1:12.47  2:05.30  2:38.22                                    
  5 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              2:38.99    2:38.43    2  
       34.98  1:15.37  2:05.24  2:38.43                                    
  6 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              2:38.18   x2:38.88  
       33.85  1:17.11  2:38.88                                             
  7 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              2:43.67    2:48.46    1  
       39.87  1:22.05  2:12.23  2:48.46                                    
  8 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA              2:55.18   x2:51.07  
       41.02  1:23.18  2:15.09  2:51.07                                    
  9 Lin, Austin N             12 UN-CA                2:53.10    2:52.27  
              1:25.79  2:14.53  2:52.27                                    
 -- Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA              3:06.67   X3:07.66  
       40.80  1:27.58  2:25.39  3:07.66                                    
 -- Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              2:32.79         DQ  
       34.04  1:14.95  2:00.47       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:50.34    1:48.60   12  
     1) Solis, Matt E 12                2) Grant, Patrick P 11            
     3) Rainbird, Nicolas W 12          4) Moon, Joonho * 11              
       26.30    54.80  1:22.02  1:48.60                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:40.03    1:49.30    8  
     1) Kim, Nathan 12                  2) Villaluna, Thai C 12           
     3) Cervantes, Ryan A 11            4) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 11  
       25.73    53.49  1:21.71  1:49.30                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:57.29    1:57.35    6  
     1) Villanueva, Christian S 12      2) Petersen, Michael M 12         
     3) Crowley, Will M 12              4) Lee, Jake C 11                 
       28.92    57.03  1:27.64  1:57.35                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:00.30    2:00.46  
     1) Kuck, Sean M 12                 2) Glaess, Gavin K 11             
     3) Riley, Lucca B 11               4) Lloyd, Colson A 11             
       30.34  1:00.84  1:31.00  2:00.46                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:05.20    2:11.38  
     1) Mann, Oliver 11                 2) Marsden, Finn J 11             
     3) Hwang, Christopher S 11         4) Hwang, Do Yeon 12              
       31.74  1:06.05  1:39.28  2:11.38                                    
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:03.89         DQ  
     1) Nunez Del Prado, Ariel 12       2) Lee, Daniel S 12               
     3) Basnet, Pranav J 12             4) Han, Ethan * 11                
       30.78  1:01.74  1:32.38       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:52.62    2:02.01   12  
     1) Villaluna, Thai C 12            2) Kim, Nathan 12                 
     3) Villanueva, Christian S 12      4) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 11  
       31.20  1:02.39  1:33.70  2:02.01                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:05.13    2:06.20    8  
     1) Moon, Joonho * 11               2) Kuck, Sean M 12                
     3) Rainbird, Nicolas W 12          4) Solis, Matt E 12               
       31.99  1:08.97  1:40.35  2:06.20                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:13.63    2:12.64    6  
     1) Han, Ethan * 11                 2) Basnet, Pranav J 12            
     3) Grant, Patrick P 11             4) Lloyd, Colson A 11             
       35.19  1:11.32  1:43.73  2:12.64                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:11.18    2:14.35  
     1) Castro, Christian M 12          2) Petersen, Michael M 12         
     3) Cervantes, Ryan A 11            4) Lee, Jake C 11                 
       36.01  1:13.38  1:44.35  2:14.35                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:19.82    2:21.73  
     1) Nunez Del Prado, Ariel 12       2) Riley, Lucca B 11              
     3) Lee, Daniel S 12                4) Glaess, Gavin K 11             
       35.97  1:20.94  1:53.68  2:21.73                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:18.89    2:23.13  
     1) Marsden, Finn J 11              2) Mann, Oliver 11                
     3) Crowley, Will M 12              4) Hwang, Do Yeon 12              
       36.42  1:18.23  1:52.17  2:23.13                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA                22.87      23.69    7  
  2 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                23.56      23.98    5  
  3 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA                24.16      24.02    4  
  4 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA                23.71      24.06    3  
  5 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                24.29      24.67    2  
  6 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA                24.98     x25.06  
  7 Chiu, Matthew J           13 ROSE-CA                25.53     x25.87  
  8 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA                26.58      26.13    1  
  9 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA                28.07     x28.00  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA                52.13      52.12    7  
       25.26    52.12                                                      
  2 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                50.32      52.18    5  
       25.47    52.18                                                      
  3 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                55.03      53.52    4  
       25.89    53.52                                                      
  4 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA                55.94      55.11    3  
       26.57    55.11                                                      
  5 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA                55.27      55.28    2  
       26.76    55.28                                                      
  6 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA                58.50     x55.54  
       27.22    55.54                                                      
  7 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA                55.95     x56.01  
       26.87    56.01                                                      
  8 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA                50.75      56.22    1  
       27.40    56.22                                                      
  9 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA                55.75     x58.64  
       27.86    58.64                                                      
 -- Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA                57.81     X57.15  
       27.45    57.15                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              1:47.10    1:54.27    7  
       26.56    56.56  1:26.11  1:54.27                                    
  2 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              1:54.37    1:54.43    5  
       26.29    56.02  1:25.87  1:54.43                                    
  3 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              1:57.46    1:56.23    4  
       26.92    56.65  1:26.56  1:56.23                                    
  4 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              1:54.17   x1:57.69  
       27.41    57.12  1:27.92  1:57.69                                    
  5 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              1:59.78    2:00.06    3  
       27.20    57.47  1:28.41  2:00.06                                    
  6 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              2:00.52    2:00.19    2  
       27.57    58.15  1:29.53  2:00.19                                    
  7 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              1:59.53    2:00.88    1  
       27.49    58.54  1:30.22  2:00.88                                    
  8 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              2:03.91   x2:02.48  
       27.52    58.87  1:30.78  2:02.48                                    
  9 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:06.17   x2:04.71  
       28.02    59.79  1:32.73  2:04.71                                    
 10 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              2:08.69   x2:06.90  
       28.36  1:01.17  1:34.53  2:06.90                                    
 -- Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              2:08.69   X2:06.42  
       28.48  1:00.08  1:33.08  2:06.42                                    
 -- Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              1:59.35         DQ  
       28.71  1:00.74  1:33.67       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              4:53.59    4:56.64    7  
       27.84    56.37  1:25.85  1:55.80  2:26.17  2:56.98  3:27.97  3:57.04
     4:27.49  4:56.64                                                      
  2 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              5:06.80    5:13.87    5  
       27.97    58.44  1:29.55  2:01.00  2:32.68  3:05.24  3:37.44  4:09.92
     4:42.04  5:13.87                                                      
  3 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              5:18.95    5:20.41    4  
       29.22  1:01.11  1:33.00  2:04.86  2:36.75  3:09.32  3:41.98  4:14.96
     4:48.22  5:20.41                                                      
  4 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA              5:23.12   x5:20.99  
       28.08    59.39  1:31.97  2:04.44  2:37.26  3:10.10  3:43.69  4:16.04
     4:48.65  5:20.99                                                      
  5 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              5:36.60    5:31.68    3  
       29.08  1:01.82  1:35.61  2:09.89  2:43.77  3:17.19  3:50.94  4:24.88
     4:58.72  5:31.68                                                      
  6 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              5:33.74    5:34.67    2  
       29.41  1:02.65  1:36.56  2:10.98  2:45.50  3:19.79  3:54.21  4:28.53
     5:02.66  5:34.67                                                      
  7 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              5:21.63   x5:35.15  
       30.03  1:03.91  1:37.83  2:11.71  2:45.87  3:19.95  3:53.58  4:27.88
     5:02.41  5:35.15                                                      
  8 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              5:39.74    5:35.36    1  
       30.09  1:02.62  1:36.17  2:10.30  2:45.07  3:19.69  3:53.60  4:28.43
     5:02.49  5:35.36                                                      
  9 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              6:02.93   x5:37.75  
       28.83  1:01.59  1:35.66  2:10.52  2:45.79  3:21.15  3:56.47  4:30.29
     5:04.42  5:37.75                                                      
 10 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA              5:42.84   x5:43.98  
       30.41  1:04.32  1:38.90  2:14.06  2:50.07  3:25.31  4:00.71  4:35.66
     5:10.86  5:43.98                                                      
 11 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              5:38.28   x5:47.86  
       30.19  1:04.20  1:39.04  2:14.80  2:50.53  3:26.42  4:02.23  4:38.30
     5:13.84  5:47.86                                                      
 12 Chiu, Matthew J           13 ROSE-CA              5:39.85   x5:51.75  
       29.64  1:04.13  1:39.68  2:15.65  2:51.78  3:27.68  4:04.00  4:40.34
     5:17.11  5:51.75                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                58.88      59.29    7  
       28.87    59.29                                                      
  2 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              1:00.62      59.42    5  
       29.10    59.42                                                      
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA                59.21      59.78    4  
       28.96    59.78                                                      
  4 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:00.21    1:00.05    3  
       29.41  1:00.05                                                      
  5 Chiu, Matthew J           13 ROSE-CA              1:01.47    1:01.18    2  
       29.61  1:01.18                                                      
  6 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              1:02.76    1:01.89    1  
       29.97  1:01.89                                                      
  7 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.50   x1:04.77  
       31.05  1:04.77                                                      
  8 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              1:03.86   x1:05.83  
       31.99  1:05.83                                                      
  9 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA              1:07.98   x1:06.89  
       32.51  1:06.89                                                      
 -- Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA                59.63         DQ  
       32.35       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        13 ROSE-CA              1:06.68    1:04.06    7  
       30.42  1:04.06                                                      
  2 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:04.27    1:05.51    5  
       31.34  1:05.51                                                      
  3 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:03.34    1:07.17    4  
       31.70  1:07.17                                                      
  4 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              1:09.60    1:07.95    3  
       32.31  1:07.95                                                      
  5 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              1:05.89    1:08.47    2  
       32.14  1:08.47                                                      
  6 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              1:12.51   x1:11.25  
       33.49  1:11.25                                                      
  7 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              1:10.93    1:11.92    1  
       33.96  1:11.92                                                      
  8 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              1:08.13   x1:12.05  
       33.74  1:12.05                                                      
  9 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:14.22   x1:16.06  
       35.87  1:16.06                                                      
 10 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              1:16.95   x1:16.73  
       36.51  1:16.73                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA                58.29      56.68    7  
       27.02    56.68                                                      
  2 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                57.85      57.68    5  
       27.39    57.68                                                      
  3 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA                56.76      58.96    4  
       28.49    58.96                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                56.55     x59.18  
       27.42    59.18                                                      
  5 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              1:00.00      59.83    3  
       27.64    59.83                                                      
  6 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              1:03.23    1:02.71    2  
       29.27  1:02.71                                                      
  7 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              1:02.03    1:02.84    1  
       29.04  1:02.84                                                      
  8 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              1:05.56   x1:03.42  
       29.17  1:03.42                                                      
  9 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              1:00.92   x1:03.50  
       29.23  1:03.50                                                      
 10 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA              1:06.10   x1:04.38  
       30.29  1:04.38                                                      
 11 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              1:29.52   x1:08.11  
       31.62  1:08.11                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        13 ROSE-CA              1:56.79    2:03.43    7  
       25.83    56.56  1:34.37  2:03.43                                    
  2 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              2:09.31    2:10.47    5  
       27.93  1:01.12  1:40.28  2:10.47                                    
  3 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              2:14.04    2:15.72    4  
       28.68  1:04.20  1:45.50  2:15.72                                    
  4 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:08.22    2:16.44    3  
       29.54  1:04.53  1:43.29  2:16.44                                    
  5 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              2:20.45    2:17.94    2  
       28.48  1:05.37  1:46.17  2:17.94                                    
  6 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:14.02    2:19.17    1  
       29.59  1:06.81  1:46.56  2:19.17                                    
  7 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              2:19.20   x2:19.22  
       29.57  1:06.43  1:46.91  2:19.22                                    
  8 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:13.43   x2:19.85  
       29.80  1:07.29  1:48.59  2:19.85                                    
  9 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:18.51   x2:20.21  
       29.42  1:06.44  1:48.82  2:20.21                                    
 -- Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              2:10.32         DQ  
       29.13  1:02.07  1:41.12       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:23.22    3:26.46   12  
     1) Minano, Jedric R 14             2) Lee, Michael M 13              
     3) Nguyen, Kevin P 14              4) Harms, Ike I 13                
       25.07    52.11  1:16.65  1:43.27  2:08.20  2:34.92  2:59.77  3:26.46
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:24.64    3:28.77    8  
     1) Dalmacio, Ronald J 13           2) Blake, Harrison I 14           
     3) Liu, Jonathan 14                4) Liu, Kevin 13                  
       23.37    49.32  1:14.11  1:41.25  2:06.90  2:34.63  3:00.34  3:28.77
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:27.17    3:31.58    6  
     1) Woo, Aaron F 14                 2) Reading, Ayden R 14            
     3) Lee, Brent 14                   4) Gragas, Jacob C 14             
       26.48    55.49  1:20.48  1:48.62  2:13.47  2:41.72  3:05.37  3:31.58
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      3:35.06    3:43.43  
     1) Brill, Kyle S 14                2) Hawkins, Jason M 13            
     3) Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A 14     4) Gim, Jonathan J 13             
       25.52    53.95  1:21.03  1:49.99  2:16.80  2:47.79  3:13.96  3:43.43
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:41.47    3:46.73  
     1) Beagle, Braden R 14             2) Benderskii, Igor A 13          
     3) Bryden, Lennon J 14             4) Rassam, Peter R 14             
       26.04    54.37  1:21.44  1:51.86  2:18.93  2:48.31  3:15.73  3:46.73
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        3:50.80    3:49.21  
     1) Rostomyan, Arsen 14             2) Murphy, Jack P 14              
     3) Cahill, Max M 13                4) Grases, Santiago 13            
       27.13    57.53  1:25.06  1:59.63  2:23.34  2:53.47  3:20.49  3:49.21
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:44.77   x3:50.03  
     1) Badescu, Stephan A 14           2) Reyna, Massimo I 14            
     3) Ribaya, Max A 13                4) Chiu, Matthew J 13             
       26.79    55.16  1:22.19  1:53.38  2:20.54  2:51.21  3:19.15  3:50.03
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      3:42.45   x4:02.40  
     1) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 14        2) Harris, Brad J 13              
     3) Grant, Connor S 13              4) Kuck, Thomas M 13              
       27.20    56.97  1:25.43  1:58.03  2:28.13  3:02.24  3:31.01  4:02.40
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:48.25    3:51.32   12  
     1) Dalmacio, Ronald J 13           2) Liu, Jonathan 14               
     3) Beagle, Braden R 14             4) Blake, Harrison I 14           
       26.27    53.64  1:24.34  2:01.55  2:29.19  3:01.08  3:24.95  3:51.32
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:49.32    3:51.84    8  
     1) Reading, Ayden R 14             2) Brill, Kyle S 14               
     3) Lee, Michael M 13               4) Minano, Jedric R 14            
       29.16  1:00.19  1:29.25  2:03.15  2:29.41  3:00.54  3:24.73  3:51.84
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:47.39    3:59.03    6  
     1) Gragas, Jacob C 14              2) Alejandro, Kalen 14            
     3) Nguyen, Kevin P 14              4) Harms, Ike I 13                
       28.81    59.33  1:31.42  2:07.03  2:34.07  3:07.23  3:32.18  3:59.03
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:04.55    4:03.62  
     1) Cahill, Max M 13                2) Benderskii, Igor A 13          
     3) Ribaya, Max A 13                4) Liu, Kevin 13                  
       29.31  1:00.32  1:31.95  2:09.99  2:37.32  3:09.38  3:34.81  4:03.62
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      3:52.40    4:04.98  
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 13              2) Lee, Brent 14                  
     3) Aina, Jacob I 14                4) Kuck, Thomas M 13              
       29.25  1:00.43  1:33.33  2:11.33  2:38.22  3:11.06  3:36.43  4:04.98
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      4:01.07   x4:11.46  
     1) Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A 14     2) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 14       
     3) Woo, Aaron F 14                 4) Hawkins, Jason M 13            
       31.70  1:04.92  1:36.93  2:13.32  2:42.10  3:15.14  3:42.00  4:11.46
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:10.31    4:14.86  
     1) Chiu, Matthew J 13              2) Grases, Santiago 13            
     3) Bryden, Lennon J 14             4) Rassam, Peter R 14             
       29.89  1:02.46  1:36.66  2:14.94  2:43.93  3:17.76  3:44.65  4:14.86
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:18.63   x4:22.53  
     1) Reyna, Massimo I 14             2) Rostomyan, Arsen 14            
     3) Murphy, Jack P 14               4) Badescu, Stephan A 14          
       31.23  1:04.13  1:39.93  2:21.05  2:49.28  3:26.05  3:52.24  4:22.53
 
Boys 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA             10:25.40   10:28.98    7  
       28.24    59.35  1:30.71  2:02.40  2:33.79  3:05.55  3:37.47  4:09.40
     4:41.25  5:13.01  5:44.78  6:16.75  6:48.58  7:20.37  7:52.09  8:23.99
     8:55.39  9:27.08  9:58.71 10:28.98                                    
  2 Dalmacio, Ronald J        13 ROSE-CA             10:23.52   10:39.64    5  
       28.07    59.17  1:30.62  2:02.64  2:34.46  3:06.08  3:37.71  4:09.64
     4:41.55  5:13.71  5:45.31  6:17.30  6:49.92  7:22.68  7:55.69  8:29.18
     9:02.41  9:35.31 10:08.16 10:39.64                                    
  3 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA             10:48.47   11:00.06    4  
       27.97    59.71  1:31.79  2:04.72  2:37.89  3:11.27  3:45.06  4:18.87
     4:52.91  5:26.80  6:00.77  6:34.62  7:08.58  7:42.44  8:16.34  8:49.91
     9:23.42  9:56.48 10:29.28 11:00.06                                    
  4 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA             10:53.50   11:27.06    3  
       29.94  1:02.73  1:36.72  2:11.14  2:45.30  3:19.70  3:55.09  4:30.32
     5:05.37  5:40.17  6:15.66  6:50.93  7:26.08  8:00.64  8:35.50  9:10.39
     9:44.98 10:19.45 10:54.08 11:27.06                                    
  5 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA             10:49.27   11:33.45    2  
       29.64  1:03.39  1:38.84  2:13.39  2:48.53  3:23.58  3:57.97  4:33.30
     5:08.00  5:43.26  6:17.62  6:52.93  7:28.99  8:03.84  8:39.57  9:14.10
     9:49.72 10:24.37 10:58.93 11:33.45                                    
 -- Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA             11:09.38  X11:14.85  
       29.56  1:01.70  1:35.00  2:09.01  2:43.08  3:16.62  3:50.87  4:25.16
     4:59.15  5:33.28  6:07.37  6:41.33  7:15.47  7:49.76  8:23.10  8:57.27
     9:31.70 10:05.93 10:39.56 11:14.85                                    
 -- Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA             11:14.45  X11:32.05  
       30.01  1:03.17  1:37.76  2:12.74  2:47.68  3:23.12  3:57.96  4:33.33
     5:08.39  5:43.44  6:18.75  6:54.19  7:29.67  8:04.82  8:39.97  9:14.62
     9:49.70 10:24.81 11:32.05                                             
 -- Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA             11:50.38  X11:40.86  
       30.28  1:03.96  1:38.59  2:13.95  2:49.30  3:24.82  4:00.37  4:36.31
     5:12.84  5:48.68  6:24.44  7:00.50  7:36.68  8:12.47  8:48.18  9:22.89
     9:58.01 10:33.24 11:08.35 11:40.86